Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 2/20/2022 09:06 PM
                 2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS - 2/17/2022 to 2/20/2022                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC              10:06.65    9:58.74   20  
                  26.86       56.57 (29.71)     1:26.42 (29.85)     1:56.72 (30.30)
        2:27.11 (30.39)     2:57.42 (30.31)     3:27.65 (30.23)     3:57.98 (30.33)
        4:27.88 (29.90)     4:58.25 (30.37)     5:28.57 (30.32)     5:59.10 (30.53)
        6:29.54 (30.44)     6:59.95 (30.41)     7:30.44 (30.49)     8:00.78 (30.34)
        8:30.94 (30.16)     9:01.26 (30.32)     9:30.73 (29.47)     9:58.74 (28.01)
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC              10:36.92    9:59.12   17  
                  27.09       56.41 (29.32)     1:26.48 (30.07)     1:56.85 (30.37)
        2:27.26 (30.41)     2:57.37 (30.11)     3:27.77 (30.40)     3:58.02 (30.25)
        4:28.33 (30.31)     4:58.50 (30.17)     5:28.81 (30.31)     5:59.57 (30.76)
        6:30.28 (30.71)     7:00.58 (30.30)     7:30.57 (29.99)     8:00.79 (30.22)
        8:30.97 (30.18)     9:00.92 (29.95)     9:30.67 (29.75)     9:59.12 (28.45)
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC              10:24.06   10:07.84   16  
                  27.03       56.68 (29.65)     1:26.94 (30.26)     1:57.18 (30.24)
        2:27.60 (30.42)     2:57.94 (30.34)     3:28.50 (30.56)     3:58.96 (30.46)
        4:29.22 (30.26)     4:59.95 (30.73)     5:30.59 (30.64)     6:01.26 (30.67)
        6:31.83 (30.57)     7:02.69 (30.86)     7:33.46 (30.77)     8:04.28 (30.82)
        8:35.50 (31.22)     9:06.64 (31.14)     9:37.97 (31.33)    10:07.84 (29.87)
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC              10:23.87   10:22.31   15  
                  27.95       57.81 (29.86)     1:28.39 (30.58)     1:59.42 (31.03)
        2:30.66 (31.24)     3:02.11 (31.45)     3:33.70 (31.59)     4:05.42 (31.72)
        4:36.73 (31.31)     5:08.35 (31.62)     5:39.70 (31.35)     6:11.03 (31.33)
        6:42.43 (31.40)     7:14.12 (31.69)     7:45.48 (31.36)     8:17.14 (31.66)
        8:49.10 (31.96)     9:20.63 (31.53)     9:51.60 (30.97)    10:22.31 (30.71)
  5 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC              10:47.46   10:28.85   14  
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)     1:31.00 (31.52)     2:02.77 (31.77)
        2:34.41 (31.64)     3:05.94 (31.53)     3:38.17 (32.23)     4:10.12 (31.95)
        4:42.34 (32.22)     5:14.51 (32.17)     5:46.50 (31.99)     6:18.29 (31.79)
        6:50.09 (31.80)     7:21.38 (31.29)     7:52.78 (31.40)     8:24.09 (31.31)
        8:55.96 (31.87)     9:27.26 (31.30)     9:58.95 (31.69)    10:28.85 (29.90)
  6 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC             10:26.52   10:29.53   13  
                  28.75       59.80 (31.05)     1:31.34 (31.54)     2:03.02 (31.68)
        2:34.47 (31.45)     3:06.23 (31.76)     3:38.23 (32.00)     4:09.78 (31.55)
        4:41.74 (31.96)     5:13.29 (31.55)     5:45.54 (32.25)     6:17.84 (32.30)
        6:49.26 (31.42)     7:20.81 (31.55)     7:52.49 (31.68)     8:24.06 (31.57)
        8:55.47 (31.41)     9:26.62 (31.15)     9:58.13 (31.51)    10:29.53 (31.40)
  7 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC             10:25.36   10:32.82   12  
                  29.47     1:01.06 (31.59)     1:32.76 (31.70)     2:04.09 (31.33)
        2:35.51 (31.42)     3:06.86 (31.35)     3:38.16 (31.30)     4:09.46 (31.30)
        4:41.16 (31.70)     5:12.53 (31.37)     5:44.38 (31.85)     6:16.04 (31.66)
        6:47.88 (31.84)     7:19.67 (31.79)     7:51.92 (32.25)     8:24.08 (32.16)
        8:56.12 (32.04)     9:28.57 (32.45)    10:00.88 (32.31)    10:32.82 (31.94)
  8 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC             10:25.65   10:33.78   11  
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:29.48 (31.42)     2:01.35 (31.87)
        2:33.54 (32.19)     3:05.74 (32.20)     3:37.94 (32.20)     4:09.68 (31.74)
        4:41.82 (32.14)     5:14.00 (32.18)     5:46.22 (32.22)     6:18.28 (32.06)
        6:50.47 (32.19)     7:22.57 (32.10)     7:54.79 (32.22)     8:26.92 (32.13)
        8:59.14 (32.22)     9:31.16 (32.02)    10:03.13 (31.97)    10:33.78 (30.65)
  9 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC              10:35.91   10:34.13    9  
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)     1:31.09 (32.12)     2:02.94 (31.85)
        2:34.98 (32.04)     3:07.14 (32.16)     3:39.51 (32.37)     4:11.68 (32.17)
        4:43.85 (32.17)     5:16.27 (32.42)     5:48.49 (32.22)     6:20.76 (32.27)
        6:52.97 (32.21)     7:24.78 (31.81)     7:56.79 (32.01)     8:28.85 (32.06)
        9:00.84 (31.99)     9:32.71 (31.87)    10:03.95 (31.24)    10:34.13 (30.18)
 10 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC              10:42.12   10:34.79    7  
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.66)     2:02.26 (31.65)
        2:33.73 (31.47)     3:05.61 (31.88)     3:37.28 (31.67)     4:09.20 (31.92)
        4:41.14 (31.94)     5:13.56 (32.42)     5:45.40 (31.84)     6:17.39 (31.99)
        6:49.44 (32.05)     7:21.80 (32.36)     7:53.93 (32.13)     8:25.95 (32.02)
        8:58.04 (32.09)     9:30.89 (32.85)    10:03.30 (32.41)    10:34.79 (31.49)
 11 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC             11:02.39   10:35.92    6  
                  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:31.45 (32.06)     2:03.41 (31.96)
        2:35.25 (31.84)     3:07.42 (32.17)     3:39.87 (32.45)     4:12.54 (32.67)
        4:44.42 (31.88)     5:16.12 (31.70)     5:47.73 (31.61)     6:20.52 (32.79)
        6:53.36 (32.84)     7:25.43 (32.07)     7:57.63 (32.20)     8:30.16 (32.53)
        9:02.51 (32.35)     9:35.04 (32.53)    10:07.49 (32.45)    10:35.92 (28.43)
 12 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC             10:56.77   10:36.86    5  
                  28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)     1:31.97 (31.63)     2:03.89 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (31.90)     3:07.49 (31.70)     3:39.07 (31.58)     4:10.79 (31.72)
        4:42.67 (31.88)     5:14.68 (32.01)     5:46.29 (31.61)     6:18.47 (32.18)
        6:50.43 (31.96)     7:22.85 (32.42)     7:55.14 (32.29)     8:27.87 (32.73)
        9:00.78 (32.91)     9:33.53 (32.75)    10:05.88 (32.35)    10:36.86 (30.98)
 13 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC             10:48.31   10:37.68    4  
                  28.68     1:00.35 (31.67)     1:32.54 (32.19)     2:04.57 (32.03)
        2:36.57 (32.00)     3:08.36 (31.79)     3:40.48 (32.12)     4:12.70 (32.22)
        4:44.93 (32.23)     5:17.13 (32.20)     5:49.27 (32.14)     6:21.67 (32.40)
        6:54.14 (32.47)     7:26.79 (32.65)     7:59.07 (32.28)     8:31.38 (32.31)
        9:03.76 (32.38)     9:35.81 (32.05)    10:07.40 (31.59)    10:37.68 (30.28)
 14 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC              10:40.76   10:41.24    3  
                  28.28       59.36 (31.08)     1:31.35 (31.99)     2:03.56 (32.21)
        2:35.74 (32.18)     3:08.37 (32.63)     3:40.63 (32.26)     4:12.97 (32.34)
        4:45.65 (32.68)     5:18.21 (32.56)     5:51.08 (32.87)     6:23.64 (32.56)
        6:56.56 (32.92)     7:29.04 (32.48)     8:01.49 (32.45)     8:33.73 (32.24)
        9:06.07 (32.34)     9:38.35 (32.28)    10:11.02 (32.67)    10:41.24 (30.22)
 15 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC              11:07.88   10:43.43    2  
                  27.39       57.88 (30.49)     1:29.47 (31.59)     2:01.70 (32.23)
        2:33.39 (31.69)     3:05.62 (32.23)     3:37.93 (32.31)     4:10.36 (32.43)
        4:42.89 (32.53)     5:15.87 (32.98)     5:48.61 (32.74)     6:21.68 (33.07)
        6:54.90 (33.22)     7:27.41 (32.51)     8:00.73 (33.32)     8:33.95 (33.22)
        9:07.61 (33.66)     9:41.08 (33.47)    10:14.59 (33.51)    10:43.43 (28.84)
 16 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC              11:02.92   10:51.23    1  
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.44 (32.06)     2:04.78 (32.34)
        2:37.38 (32.60)     3:09.63 (32.25)     3:42.22 (32.59)     4:14.91 (32.69)
        4:47.68 (32.77)     5:20.51 (32.83)     5:52.95 (32.44)     6:25.64 (32.69)
        6:58.94 (33.30)     7:32.24 (33.30)     8:05.78 (33.54)     8:39.01 (33.23)
        9:12.70 (33.69)     9:46.02 (33.32)    10:19.31 (33.29)    10:51.23 (31.92)
 17 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC             11:14.02   10:53.24  
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)     1:32.31 (32.06)     2:04.49 (32.18)
        2:36.83 (32.34)     3:09.65 (32.82)     3:42.30 (32.65)     4:15.23 (32.93)
        4:48.40 (33.17)     5:21.56 (33.16)     5:54.52 (32.96)     6:27.37 (32.85)
        7:00.91 (33.54)     7:34.42 (33.51)     8:07.74 (33.32)     8:41.05 (33.31)
        9:14.51 (33.46)     9:48.18 (33.67)    10:21.39 (33.21)    10:53.24 (31.85)
 18 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC              10:47.73   10:53.39  
                  27.77       58.84 (31.07)     1:30.91 (32.07)     2:02.87 (31.96)
        2:35.43 (32.56)     3:07.98 (32.55)     3:40.74 (32.76)     4:13.75 (33.01)
        4:46.74 (32.99)     5:20.37 (33.63)     5:53.15 (32.78)     6:26.32 (33.17)
        7:00.24 (33.92)     7:33.73 (33.49)     8:07.16 (33.43)     8:40.60 (33.44)
        9:14.28 (33.68)     9:48.18 (33.90)    10:21.47 (33.29)    10:53.39 (31.92)
 19 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC              11:19.87   10:53.42  
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:33.40 (32.24)     2:05.80 (32.40)
        2:37.81 (32.01)     3:10.39 (32.58)     3:43.06 (32.67)     4:15.85 (32.79)
        4:48.94 (33.09)     5:22.11 (33.17)     5:55.47 (33.36)     6:28.66 (33.19)
        7:02.00 (33.34)     7:35.45 (33.45)     8:08.85 (33.40)     8:42.02 (33.17)
        9:15.38 (33.36)     9:48.34 (32.96)    10:21.39 (33.05)    10:53.42 (32.03)
 20 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC             11:12.27   10:53.65  
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)     1:32.54 (32.51)     2:05.47 (32.93)
        2:38.52 (33.05)     3:11.59 (33.07)     3:44.92 (33.33)     4:18.19 (33.27)
        4:51.44 (33.25)     5:24.64 (33.20)     5:57.92 (33.28)     6:31.74 (33.82)
        7:05.58 (33.84)     7:39.10 (33.52)     8:12.50 (33.40)     8:46.07 (33.57)
        9:18.73 (32.66)     9:51.77 (33.04)    10:24.14 (32.37)    10:53.65 (29.51)
 21 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC             11:13.96   10:54.05  
                  29.19     1:00.66 (31.47)     1:32.58 (31.92)     2:04.84 (32.26)
        2:38.12 (33.28)     3:11.19 (33.07)     3:43.84 (32.65)     4:16.71 (32.87)
        4:50.28 (33.57)     5:23.81 (33.53)     5:57.15 (33.34)     6:29.77 (32.62)
        7:03.32 (33.55)     7:36.69 (33.37)     8:09.95 (33.26)     8:43.23 (33.28)
        9:15.98 (32.75)     9:49.85 (33.87)    10:23.23 (33.38)    10:54.05 (30.82)
 22 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC              11:01.90   10:54.08  
                  28.91     1:01.00 (32.09)     1:33.95 (32.95)     2:07.11 (33.16)
        2:39.92 (32.81)     3:12.85 (32.93)     3:45.63 (32.78)     4:18.84 (33.21)
        4:51.78 (32.94)     5:24.81 (33.03)     5:57.81 (33.00)     6:31.02 (33.21)
        7:04.47 (33.45)     7:38.17 (33.70)     8:11.26 (33.09)     8:44.64 (33.38)
        9:17.68 (33.04)     9:50.69 (33.01)    10:22.85 (32.16)    10:54.08 (31.23)
 23 Hadsell, Meghan L         13 RSA-NC              10:08.15L  10:55.89  
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)     1:33.90 (32.48)     2:06.39 (32.49)
        2:39.00 (32.61)     3:11.52 (32.52)     3:44.20 (32.68)     4:17.28 (33.08)
        4:50.41 (33.13)     5:23.70 (33.29)     5:56.92 (33.22)     6:30.13 (33.21)
        7:03.41 (33.28)     7:37.08 (33.67)     8:10.32 (33.24)     8:43.83 (33.51)
        9:17.28 (33.45)     9:51.05 (33.77)    10:23.97 (32.92)    10:55.89 (31.92)
 24 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC              10:04.33L  10:58.74  
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)     1:34.36 (32.57)     2:07.62 (33.26)
        2:40.85 (33.23)     3:14.36 (33.51)     3:47.97 (33.61)     4:21.70 (33.73)
        4:54.62 (32.92)     5:28.05 (33.43)     6:01.59 (33.54)     6:35.14 (33.55)
        7:08.21 (33.07)     7:41.33 (33.12)     8:14.32 (32.99)     8:47.27 (32.95)
        9:20.97 (33.70)     9:54.11 (33.14)    10:26.91 (32.80)    10:58.74 (31.83)
 25 Boyd, Sierra E            13 MSA-NC              11:08.04   10:59.60  
                  28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)     1:33.25 (32.54)     2:06.30 (33.05)
        2:39.31 (33.01)     3:12.68 (33.37)     3:45.90 (33.22)     4:19.26 (33.36)
        4:52.54 (33.28)     5:25.86 (33.32)     5:59.41 (33.55)     6:32.90 (33.49)
        7:06.50 (33.60)     7:39.86 (33.36)     8:13.37 (33.51)     8:46.83 (33.46)
        9:20.37 (33.54)     9:53.90 (33.53)    10:27.18 (33.28)    10:59.60 (32.42)
 26 Digiovanni, Francesca E   14 MOR-NC              11:15.15   11:01.08  
                  28.64       59.75 (31.11)     1:31.83 (32.08)     2:04.26 (32.43)
        2:36.96 (32.70)     3:10.06 (33.10)     3:43.38 (33.32)     4:17.05 (33.67)
        4:51.07 (34.02)     5:25.02 (33.95)     5:59.10 (34.08)     6:33.28 (34.18)
        7:07.58 (34.30)     7:41.46 (33.88)     8:15.19 (33.73)     8:49.09 (33.90)
        9:22.76 (33.67)     9:56.64 (33.88)    10:29.63 (32.99)    11:01.08 (31.45)
 27 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC              10:57.56   11:01.90  
                  28.46       59.99 (31.53)     1:32.45 (32.46)     2:05.33 (32.88)
        2:38.68 (33.35)     3:11.83 (33.15)     3:45.14 (33.31)     4:18.32 (33.18)
        4:51.78 (33.46)     5:25.22 (33.44)     5:58.63 (33.41)     6:32.57 (33.94)
        7:06.23 (33.66)     7:39.73 (33.50)     8:13.53 (33.80)     8:47.17 (33.64)
        9:20.98 (33.81)     9:55.10 (34.12)    10:28.99 (33.89)    11:01.90 (32.91)
 28 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC              11:13.85   11:03.31  
                  28.86     1:00.99 (32.13)     1:34.42 (33.43)     2:07.60 (33.18)
        2:40.62 (33.02)     3:13.76 (33.14)     3:47.66 (33.90)     4:21.12 (33.46)
        4:55.09 (33.97)     5:29.16 (34.07)     6:03.13 (33.97)     6:36.84 (33.71)
        7:11.26 (34.42)     7:44.48 (33.22)     8:18.25 (33.77)     8:52.28 (34.03)
        9:26.09 (33.81)     9:59.14 (33.05)    10:32.16 (33.02)    11:03.31 (31.15)
 29 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC              11:13.58   11:03.41  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:33.71 (32.90)     2:06.71 (33.00)
        2:39.17 (32.46)     3:12.17 (33.00)     3:45.55 (33.38)     4:18.46 (32.91)
        4:52.20 (33.74)     5:26.11 (33.91)     6:00.45 (34.34)     6:34.20 (33.75)
        7:08.62 (34.42)     7:42.66 (34.04)     8:16.47 (33.81)     8:50.77 (34.30)
        9:24.68 (33.91)     9:58.68 (34.00)    10:31.78 (33.10)    11:03.41 (31.63)
 30 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC             19:01.54   11:03.79  
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:35.24 (32.91)     2:07.71 (32.47)
        2:40.41 (32.70)     3:13.43 (33.02)     3:46.44 (33.01)     4:19.47 (33.03)
        4:52.63 (33.16)     5:26.03 (33.40)     5:59.64 (33.61)     6:33.52 (33.88)
        7:06.94 (33.42)     7:40.64 (33.70)     8:14.51 (33.87)     8:48.44 (33.93)
        9:22.37 (33.93)     9:56.32 (33.95)    10:30.59 (34.27)    11:03.79 (33.20)
 31 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC              11:17.09   11:04.16  
                  29.45     1:01.69 (32.24)     1:34.91 (33.22)     2:08.13 (33.22)
        2:41.13 (33.00)     3:14.05 (32.92)     3:47.25 (33.20)     4:20.43 (33.18)
        4:53.68 (33.25)     5:27.29 (33.61)     6:00.94 (33.65)     6:34.69 (33.75)
        7:08.51 (33.82)     7:42.39 (33.88)     8:17.07 (34.68)     8:50.85 (33.78)
        9:24.93 (34.08)     9:58.31 (33.38)    10:31.96 (33.65)    11:04.16 (32.20)
 32 Miller, Maris R           14 WAVE-NC             11:10.53   11:06.03  
                  28.60     1:00.73 (32.13)     1:33.46 (32.73)     2:06.56 (33.10)
        2:39.79 (33.23)     3:12.87 (33.08)     3:46.52 (33.65)     4:20.17 (33.65)
        4:53.88 (33.71)     5:27.98 (34.10)     6:02.10 (34.12)     6:36.31 (34.21)
        7:10.29 (33.98)     7:44.58 (34.29)     8:18.50 (33.92)     8:52.76 (34.26)
        9:26.82 (34.06)    10:00.92 (34.10)    10:34.02 (33.10)    11:06.03 (32.01)
 33 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              9:49.05L  11:06.74  
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)     1:34.22 (32.32)     2:06.45 (32.23)
        2:38.56 (32.11)     3:11.18 (32.62)     3:44.13 (32.95)     4:17.53 (33.40)
        4:50.69 (33.16)     5:24.33 (33.64)     5:57.99 (33.66)     6:32.02 (34.03)
        7:06.19 (34.17)     7:40.69 (34.50)     8:14.80 (34.11)     8:49.38 (34.58)
        9:23.90 (34.52)     9:58.33 (34.43)    10:33.14 (34.81)    11:06.74 (33.60)
 34 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC              19:30.03L  11:08.30  
                  28.87     1:01.54 (32.67)     1:34.82 (33.28)     2:08.05 (33.23)
        2:40.91 (32.86)     3:14.57 (33.66)     3:48.03 (33.46)     4:21.77 (33.74)
        4:55.68 (33.91)     5:29.54 (33.86)     6:03.83 (34.29)     6:38.12 (34.29)
        7:12.34 (34.22)     7:46.18 (33.84)     8:20.23 (34.05)     8:54.42 (34.19)
        9:28.63 (34.21)    10:02.68 (34.05)    10:36.29 (33.61)    11:08.30 (32.01)
 35 Meiferdt, Natalie S       13 NCAC-NC             18:58.39   11:09.02  
                  29.94     1:03.23 (33.29)     1:36.65 (33.42)     2:10.23 (33.58)
        2:43.31 (33.08)     3:16.53 (33.22)     3:49.92 (33.39)     4:23.41 (33.49)
        4:57.39 (33.98)     5:31.52 (34.13)     6:04.43 (32.91)     6:38.62 (34.19)
        7:12.88 (34.26)     7:46.94 (34.06)     8:21.01 (34.07)     8:54.55 (33.54)
        9:28.27 (33.72)    10:02.58 (34.31)    10:36.63 (34.05)    11:09.02 (32.39)
 36 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC             10:55.65   11:09.10  
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)     1:34.81 (33.05)     2:07.90 (33.09)
        2:40.77 (32.87)     3:14.00 (33.23)     3:47.44 (33.44)     4:20.97 (33.53)
        4:54.63 (33.66)     5:28.49 (33.86)     6:02.46 (33.97)     6:36.42 (33.96)
        7:10.53 (34.11)     7:44.78 (34.25)     8:18.67 (33.89)     8:52.80 (34.13)
        9:27.22 (34.42)    10:01.59 (34.37)    10:35.74 (34.15)    11:09.10 (33.36)
 37 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC             11:08.29   11:11.13  
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:33.90 (33.13)     2:07.22 (33.32)
        2:40.75 (33.53)     3:14.30 (33.55)     3:48.29 (33.99)     4:21.93 (33.64)
        4:56.06 (34.13)     5:30.34 (34.28)     6:04.40 (34.06)     6:38.64 (34.24)
        7:12.97 (34.33)     7:47.28 (34.31)     8:21.11 (33.83)     8:55.18 (34.07)
        9:29.49 (34.31)    10:03.60 (34.11)    10:37.99 (34.39)    11:11.13 (33.14)
 38 Tonsil, Allison G         14 MAC-NC              11:05.06   11:11.43  
                  29.85     1:02.09 (32.24)     1:35.43 (33.34)     2:09.39 (33.96)
        2:43.35 (33.96)     3:17.16 (33.81)     3:51.27 (34.11)     4:24.97 (33.70)
        4:58.82 (33.85)     5:32.61 (33.79)     6:06.21 (33.60)     6:39.74 (33.53)
        7:13.28 (33.54)     7:47.07 (33.79)     8:21.21 (34.14)     8:55.43 (34.22)
        9:29.98 (34.55)    10:04.53 (34.55)    10:39.15 (34.62)    11:11.43 (32.28)
 39 Smith, Sarah L            14 ATOM-NC             11:17.74   11:11.94  
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)     1:35.92 (33.53)     2:09.72 (33.80)
        2:43.90 (34.18)     3:17.85 (33.95)     3:52.17 (34.32)     4:26.55 (34.38)
        5:00.86 (34.31)     5:35.00 (34.14)     6:09.16 (34.16)     6:43.53 (34.37)
        7:17.41 (33.88)     7:51.24 (33.83)     8:25.31 (34.07)     8:59.03 (33.72)
        9:32.42 (33.39)    10:06.03 (33.61)    10:39.35 (33.32)    11:11.94 (32.59)
 40 Shannon, Katherine A      13 WAVE-NC             18:58.01   11:14.49  
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:33.73 (32.94)     2:07.18 (33.45)
        2:40.53 (33.35)     3:14.29 (33.76)     3:48.14 (33.85)     4:21.78 (33.64)
        4:55.55 (33.77)     5:30.39 (34.84)     6:04.49 (34.10)     6:40.84 (36.35)
        7:15.19 (34.35)     7:50.02 (34.83)     8:25.77 (35.75)     8:59.97 (34.20)
        9:34.78 (34.81)    10:09.09 (34.31)    10:42.54 (33.45)    11:14.49 (31.95)
 41 Deans, Allyson C          14 MOR-NC              19:03.20   11:15.32  
                  29.14     1:02.48 (33.34)     1:36.47 (33.99)     2:10.36 (33.89)
        2:44.75 (34.39)     3:18.65 (33.90)     3:52.60 (33.95)     4:26.97 (34.37)
        5:01.87 (34.90)     5:36.42 (34.55)     6:10.45 (34.03)     6:45.13 (34.68)
        7:19.47 (34.34)     7:53.80 (34.33)     8:28.38 (34.58)     9:02.76 (34.38)
        9:36.79 (34.03)    10:11.40 (34.61)    10:44.20 (32.80)    11:15.32 (31.12)
 42 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC              19:05.59   11:15.49  
                  29.31     1:02.52 (33.21)     1:36.86 (34.34)     2:11.44 (34.58)
        2:45.85 (34.41)     3:20.55 (34.70)     3:55.05 (34.50)     4:29.67 (34.62)
        5:03.59 (33.92)     5:37.79 (34.20)     6:11.79 (34.00)     6:46.32 (34.53)
        7:20.66 (34.34)     7:55.34 (34.68)     8:29.52 (34.18)     9:04.75 (35.23)
        9:39.17 (34.42)    10:14.39 (35.22)    10:46.40 (32.01)    11:15.49 (29.09)
 43 Thompson, Caroline R      13 RSA-NC              18:58.98   11:16.37  
                  30.78     1:03.85 (33.07)     1:37.62 (33.77)     2:12.32 (34.70)
        2:46.69 (34.37)     3:21.43 (34.74)     3:55.74 (34.31)     4:29.74 (34.00)
        5:03.90 (34.16)     5:37.97 (34.07)     6:12.37 (34.40)     6:46.18 (33.81)
        7:20.35 (34.17)     7:54.55 (34.20)     8:28.74 (34.19)     9:03.14 (34.40)
        9:37.11 (33.97)    10:11.26 (34.15)    10:44.17 (32.91)    11:16.37 (32.20)
 44 Wehe, Naomi L             14 SFSC-NC             11:20.19   11:16.38  
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:35.71 (33.53)     2:09.49 (33.78)
        2:43.96 (34.47)     3:18.10 (34.14)     3:52.44 (34.34)     4:26.72 (34.28)
        5:00.85 (34.13)     5:34.39 (33.54)     6:09.14 (34.75)     6:44.11 (34.97)
        7:18.91 (34.80)     7:53.40 (34.49)     8:28.09 (34.69)     9:02.99 (34.90)
        9:37.45 (34.46)    10:11.39 (33.94)    10:44.55 (33.16)    11:16.38 (31.83)
 45 Su, Alicia                14 NCAC-NC             11:19.78   11:16.45  
                  30.48     1:04.19 (33.71)     1:38.07 (33.88)     2:11.97 (33.90)
        2:46.18 (34.21)     3:20.58 (34.40)     3:54.43 (33.85)     4:28.75 (34.32)
        5:03.34 (34.59)     5:37.70 (34.36)     6:12.24 (34.54)     6:46.63 (34.39)
        7:21.25 (34.62)     7:56.01 (34.76)     8:30.78 (34.77)     9:05.22 (34.44)
        9:39.01 (33.79)    10:12.93 (33.92)    10:46.19 (33.26)    11:16.45 (30.26)
 46 Orning, Avery K           13 WAVE-NC             19:05.13   11:18.02  
                  30.19     1:03.19 (33.00)     1:37.28 (34.09)     2:11.42 (34.14)
        2:45.54 (34.12)     3:19.52 (33.98)     3:53.63 (34.11)     4:27.87 (34.24)
        5:02.26 (34.39)     5:36.87 (34.61)     6:11.07 (34.20)     6:45.06 (33.99)
        7:19.35 (34.29)     7:54.41 (35.06)     8:28.78 (34.37)     9:02.97 (34.19)
        9:37.65 (34.68)    10:11.93 (34.28)    10:45.79 (33.86)    11:18.02 (32.23)
 47 Mihaly, Chloe C           14 CAT-NC              19:36.34L  11:19.72  
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:36.57 (34.09)     2:10.44 (33.87)
        2:44.13 (33.69)     3:18.26 (34.13)     3:52.24 (33.98)     4:26.33 (34.09)
        5:00.93 (34.60)     5:35.55 (34.62)     6:10.48 (34.93)     6:45.16 (34.68)
        7:19.88 (34.72)     7:54.32 (34.44)     8:29.17 (34.85)     9:03.77 (34.60)
        9:38.78 (35.01)    10:12.73 (33.95)    10:46.79 (34.06)    11:19.72 (32.93)
 48 Bakelaar, Katherine J     14 YOTA-NC             18:59.78   11:20.67  
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)     1:36.36 (33.85)     2:10.22 (33.86)
        2:44.36 (34.14)     3:18.46 (34.10)     3:52.34 (33.88)     4:27.15 (34.81)
        5:01.70 (34.55)     5:36.61 (34.91)     6:11.19 (34.58)     6:45.80 (34.61)
        7:20.52 (34.72)     7:55.17 (34.65)     8:29.90 (34.73)     9:04.52 (34.62)
        9:39.34 (34.82)    10:13.79 (34.45)    10:47.65 (33.86)    11:20.67 (33.02)
 49 Stinnett, Sophia G        14 HAC-NC              11:00.55   11:20.68  
                  29.11     1:01.58 (32.47)     1:35.16 (33.58)     2:09.00 (33.84)
        2:42.70 (33.70)     3:16.65 (33.95)     3:50.62 (33.97)     4:24.89 (34.27)
        4:59.47 (34.58)     5:34.07 (34.60)     6:08.51 (34.44)     6:42.74 (34.23)
        7:17.37 (34.63)     7:52.03 (34.66)     8:26.64 (34.61)     9:01.51 (34.87)
        9:36.41 (34.90)    10:11.46 (35.05)    10:46.79 (35.33)    11:20.68 (33.89)
 50 Biggerstaff, Jordan R     14 NCAC-NC             11:14.86   11:20.94  
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)     1:34.99 (33.00)     2:08.65 (33.66)
        2:42.80 (34.15)     3:17.13 (34.33)     3:51.37 (34.24)     4:26.07 (34.70)
        5:01.25 (35.18)     5:36.04 (34.79)     6:10.97 (34.93)     6:45.65 (34.68)
        7:20.44 (34.79)     7:55.34 (34.90)     8:30.11 (34.77)     9:04.64 (34.53)
        9:39.20 (34.56)    10:13.78 (34.58)    10:47.72 (33.94)    11:20.94 (33.22)
 -- Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC             19:12.00  x11:29.61  
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:36.20 (33.46)     2:09.81 (33.61)
        2:43.60 (33.79)     3:17.61 (34.01)     3:52.00 (34.39)     4:26.29 (34.29)
        5:00.81 (34.52)     5:35.53 (34.72)     6:10.55 (35.02)     6:45.27 (34.72)
        7:20.64 (35.37)     7:56.19 (35.55)     8:32.15 (35.96)     9:07.88 (35.73)
        9:43.77 (35.89)    10:19.88 (36.11)    10:55.24 (35.36)    11:29.61 (34.37)
 -- Normand, Avery M          14 MAC-NC              10:06.80L x11:35.58  
                  30.06     1:02.82 (32.76)     1:36.81 (33.99)     2:11.43 (34.62)
        2:46.09 (34.66)     3:20.99 (34.90)     3:55.99 (35.00)     4:30.97 (34.98)
        5:06.62 (35.65)     5:42.15 (35.53)     6:17.80 (35.65)     6:53.34 (35.54)
        7:28.77 (35.43)     8:04.07 (35.30)     8:38.94 (34.87)     9:14.40 (35.46)
        9:50.74 (36.34)    10:26.16 (35.42)    11:01.44 (35.28)    11:35.58 (34.14)
 -- Biersack, Julia M         13 TAC-NC              19:17.03  x11:42.48  
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)     1:39.03 (34.88)     2:13.46 (34.43)
        2:48.12 (34.66)     3:22.36 (34.24)     3:57.01 (34.65)     4:31.75 (34.74)
        5:07.19 (35.44)     5:42.28 (35.09)     6:18.17 (35.89)     6:54.29 (36.12)
        7:30.06 (35.77)     8:06.20 (36.14)     8:42.78 (36.58)     9:18.64 (35.86)
        9:55.35 (36.71)    10:31.74 (36.39)    11:07.66 (35.92)    11:42.48 (34.82)
 -- Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC             13:31.87  x13:31.31  
                  35.40     1:14.79 (39.39)     1:55.17 (40.38)     2:36.38 (41.21)
        3:17.04 (40.66)     3:58.45 (41.41)     4:40.37 (41.92)     5:21.73 (41.36)
        6:02.49 (40.76)     6:43.47 (40.98)     7:24.73 (41.26)     8:06.09 (41.36)
        8:47.07 (40.98)     9:27.66 (40.59)    10:09.33 (41.67)    10:50.92 (41.59)
       11:32.17 (41.25)    12:12.89 (40.72)    12:53.25 (40.36)    13:31.31 (38.06)
 -- Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC             18:53.59         DQ  
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.90 (33.47)     2:09.74 (33.84)
        2:42.87 (33.13)     3:16.40 (33.53)     3:50.57 (34.17)     4:25.30 (34.73)
        4:59.42 (34.12)     5:34.44 (35.02)     6:08.76 (34.32)     6:42.98 (34.22)
        7:17.22 (34.24)     7:51.53 (34.31)     8:26.44 (34.91)     9:01.15 (34.71)
        9:35.59 (34.44)    10:09.58 (33.99)    10:43.23 (33.65)          DQ (33.19)
 
Event 2  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              9:30.47    9:23.85   20  
                  24.59       51.68 (27.09)     1:19.07 (27.39)     1:46.74 (27.67)
        2:14.83 (28.09)     2:42.51 (27.68)     3:10.78 (28.27)     3:39.30 (28.52)
        4:07.24 (27.94)     4:35.52 (28.28)     5:04.21 (28.69)     5:33.03 (28.82)
        6:01.93 (28.90)     6:31.18 (29.25)     7:00.34 (29.16)     7:29.06 (28.72)
        7:58.03 (28.97)     8:27.27 (29.24)     8:55.81 (28.54)     9:23.85 (28.04)
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC             10:08.35    9:39.97   17  
                  26.40       55.39 (28.99)     1:24.73 (29.34)     1:54.07 (29.34)
        2:23.19 (29.12)     2:52.55 (29.36)     3:22.04 (29.49)     3:51.50 (29.46)
        4:20.72 (29.22)     4:50.20 (29.48)     5:19.86 (29.66)     5:49.28 (29.42)
        6:18.41 (29.13)     6:47.58 (29.17)     7:17.12 (29.54)     7:46.05 (28.93)
        8:15.15 (29.10)     8:43.83 (28.68)     9:12.62 (28.79)     9:39.97 (27.35)
  3 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC              10:15.22    9:44.59   16  
                  26.05       54.16 (28.11)     1:22.77 (28.61)     1:51.59 (28.82)
        2:20.85 (29.26)     2:50.49 (29.64)     3:20.15 (29.66)     3:49.82 (29.67)
        4:19.28 (29.46)     4:48.48 (29.20)     5:18.17 (29.69)     5:47.73 (29.56)
        6:17.08 (29.35)     6:46.63 (29.55)     7:15.83 (29.20)     7:45.36 (29.53)
        8:15.09 (29.73)     8:45.16 (30.07)     9:15.20 (30.04)     9:44.59 (29.39)
  4 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC              10:09.68    9:58.40   15  
                  25.61       54.28 (28.67)     1:23.20 (28.92)     1:53.11 (29.91)
        2:22.63 (29.52)     2:52.68 (30.05)     3:22.10 (29.42)     3:51.95 (29.85)
        4:21.73 (29.78)     4:51.84 (30.11)     5:21.84 (30.00)     5:52.17 (30.33)
        6:23.04 (30.87)     6:53.37 (30.33)     7:23.55 (30.18)     7:54.07 (30.52)
        8:25.51 (31.44)     8:56.79 (31.28)     9:28.17 (31.38)     9:58.40 (30.23)
  5 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC              10:17.44   10:02.52   14  
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)     1:23.70 (29.34)     1:53.49 (29.79)
        2:23.69 (30.20)     2:54.01 (30.32)     3:24.20 (30.19)     3:54.12 (29.92)
        4:24.53 (30.41)     4:55.17 (30.64)     5:26.16 (30.99)     5:56.56 (30.40)
        6:27.48 (30.92)     6:58.39 (30.91)     7:29.40 (31.01)     8:00.40 (31.00)
        8:30.83 (30.43)     9:01.61 (30.78)     9:32.04 (30.43)    10:02.52 (30.48)
  6 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               9:35.67L  10:05.56   13  
                  26.43       56.11 (29.68)     1:26.51 (30.40)     1:57.19 (30.68)
        2:28.03 (30.84)     2:58.68 (30.65)     3:29.61 (30.93)     4:00.38 (30.77)
        4:31.19 (30.81)     5:02.11 (30.92)     5:32.97 (30.86)     6:04.37 (31.40)
        6:35.06 (30.69)     7:06.16 (31.10)     7:36.77 (30.61)     8:07.35 (30.58)
        8:38.13 (30.78)     9:08.49 (30.36)     9:37.96 (29.47)    10:05.56 (27.60)
  7 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC             10:54.67   10:06.05   12  
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)     1:29.50 (30.98)     2:00.72 (31.22)
        2:32.05 (31.33)     3:02.55 (30.50)     3:33.51 (30.96)     4:04.23 (30.72)
        4:35.36 (31.13)     5:06.51 (31.15)     5:37.31 (30.80)     6:08.18 (30.87)
        6:38.74 (30.56)     7:09.33 (30.59)     7:39.76 (30.43)     8:09.88 (30.12)
        8:39.79 (29.91)     9:09.69 (29.90)     9:38.46 (28.77)    10:06.05 (27.59)
  8 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC              10:37.75   10:09.89   11  
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)     1:26.22 (30.25)     1:56.87 (30.65)
        2:27.34 (30.47)     2:57.59 (30.25)     3:28.29 (30.70)     3:59.13 (30.84)
        4:29.70 (30.57)     5:01.23 (31.53)     5:31.88 (30.65)     6:03.08 (31.20)
        6:34.21 (31.13)     7:05.28 (31.07)     7:36.23 (30.95)     8:07.44 (31.21)
        8:38.64 (31.20)     9:09.37 (30.73)     9:40.29 (30.92)    10:09.89 (29.60)
  9 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC             10:24.17   10:10.63    9  
                  26.38       55.35 (28.97)     1:25.86 (30.51)     1:55.94 (30.08)
        2:26.48 (30.54)     2:56.88 (30.40)     3:27.59 (30.71)     3:58.69 (31.10)
        4:29.85 (31.16)     5:01.05 (31.20)     5:32.29 (31.24)     6:03.60 (31.31)
        6:34.48 (30.88)     7:06.05 (31.57)     7:37.31 (31.26)     8:08.41 (31.10)
        8:39.46 (31.05)     9:10.96 (31.50)     9:41.81 (30.85)    10:10.63 (28.82)
 10 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC             10:24.88   10:15.12    7  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:27.30 (30.24)     1:58.04 (30.74)
        2:28.66 (30.62)     2:59.53 (30.87)     3:30.15 (30.62)     4:01.10 (30.95)
        4:32.08 (30.98)     5:02.99 (30.91)     5:34.20 (31.21)     6:05.22 (31.02)
        6:36.45 (31.23)     7:07.56 (31.11)     7:38.70 (31.14)     8:09.98 (31.28)
        8:41.55 (31.57)     9:12.89 (31.34)     9:44.31 (31.42)    10:15.12 (30.81)
 11 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC              10:41.69   10:15.79    6  
                  25.99       55.62 (29.63)     1:26.71 (31.09)     1:57.88 (31.17)
        2:29.17 (31.29)     2:59.92 (30.75)     3:30.52 (30.60)     4:01.48 (30.96)
        4:32.69 (31.21)     5:04.05 (31.36)     5:35.46 (31.41)     6:07.45 (31.99)
        6:39.12 (31.67)     7:10.46 (31.34)     7:42.09 (31.63)     8:13.36 (31.27)
        8:44.51 (31.15)     9:15.56 (31.05)     9:46.37 (30.81)    10:15.79 (29.42)
 12 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC              10:41.90   10:16.88    5  
                  27.34       57.56 (30.22)     1:28.63 (31.07)     2:00.27 (31.64)
        2:31.54 (31.27)     3:03.21 (31.67)     3:34.60 (31.39)     4:06.54 (31.94)
        4:38.19 (31.65)     5:09.65 (31.46)     5:41.08 (31.43)     6:12.31 (31.23)
        6:43.01 (30.70)     7:14.24 (31.23)     7:45.15 (30.91)     8:16.71 (31.56)
        8:47.61 (30.90)     9:18.26 (30.65)     9:48.65 (30.39)    10:16.88 (28.23)
 13 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC              10:34.99   10:18.81    4  
                  27.36       57.42 (30.06)     1:28.18 (30.76)     1:59.04 (30.86)
        2:30.40 (31.36)     3:00.97 (30.57)     3:31.87 (30.90)     4:02.75 (30.88)
        4:34.02 (31.27)     5:05.79 (31.77)     5:37.47 (31.68)     6:08.59 (31.12)
        6:39.32 (30.73)     7:10.68 (31.36)     7:41.87 (31.19)     8:13.05 (31.18)
        8:44.35 (31.30)     9:15.75 (31.40)     9:47.06 (31.31)    10:18.81 (31.75)
 14 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC             10:35.95   10:20.62    3  
                  26.19       56.12 (29.93)     1:26.86 (30.74)     1:57.88 (31.02)
        2:29.19 (31.31)     3:00.42 (31.23)     3:31.62 (31.20)     4:02.98 (31.36)
        4:34.45 (31.47)     5:06.38 (31.93)     5:38.09 (31.71)     6:09.86 (31.77)
        6:41.68 (31.82)     7:13.40 (31.72)     7:44.73 (31.33)     8:16.26 (31.53)
        8:47.83 (31.57)     9:19.74 (31.91)     9:51.06 (31.32)    10:20.62 (29.56)
 15 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC             10:30.97   10:24.30    2  
                  26.33       56.54 (30.21)     1:27.44 (30.90)     1:58.20 (30.76)
        2:29.22 (31.02)     3:00.41 (31.19)     3:31.60 (31.19)     4:03.13 (31.53)
        4:34.31 (31.18)     5:06.23 (31.92)     5:38.16 (31.93)     6:10.34 (32.18)
        6:41.92 (31.58)     7:13.81 (31.89)     7:46.02 (32.21)     8:17.89 (31.87)
        8:49.51 (31.62)     9:21.65 (32.14)     9:53.54 (31.89)    10:24.30 (30.76)
 16 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC              17:56.64   10:25.64    1  
                  26.10       55.62 (29.52)     1:26.36 (30.74)     1:57.27 (30.91)
        2:28.83 (31.56)     3:00.59 (31.76)     3:32.57 (31.98)     4:04.09 (31.52)
        4:36.46 (32.37)     5:09.09 (32.63)     5:41.89 (32.80)     6:13.39 (31.50)
        6:46.31 (32.92)     7:19.25 (32.94)     7:51.62 (32.37)     8:23.96 (32.34)
        8:54.61 (30.65)     9:26.66 (32.05)     9:57.40 (30.74)    10:25.64 (28.24)
 17 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC               9:45.37L  10:27.26  
                  27.04       57.52 (30.48)     1:28.37 (30.85)     1:59.76 (31.39)
        2:31.18 (31.42)     3:02.65 (31.47)     3:34.15 (31.50)     4:06.20 (32.05)
        4:38.57 (32.37)     5:10.60 (32.03)     5:42.48 (31.88)     6:14.02 (31.54)
        6:46.14 (32.12)     7:18.18 (32.04)     7:50.38 (32.20)     8:22.01 (31.63)
        8:53.58 (31.57)     9:25.10 (31.52)     9:56.51 (31.41)    10:27.26 (30.75)
 18 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC              10:39.51   10:27.34  
                  26.68       57.18 (30.50)     1:28.15 (30.97)     1:59.56 (31.41)
        2:30.97 (31.41)     3:02.37 (31.40)     3:33.75 (31.38)     4:05.73 (31.98)
        4:37.72 (31.99)     5:09.35 (31.63)     5:41.30 (31.95)     6:13.35 (32.05)
        6:45.01 (31.66)     7:16.92 (31.91)     7:48.67 (31.75)     8:20.65 (31.98)
        8:52.50 (31.85)     9:24.43 (31.93)     9:56.49 (32.06)    10:27.34 (30.85)
 19 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC              10:27.30   10:29.17  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:26.01 (30.29)     1:56.92 (30.91)
        2:28.31 (31.39)     2:59.86 (31.55)     3:31.28 (31.42)     4:02.95 (31.67)
        4:35.35 (32.40)     5:07.44 (32.09)     5:39.34 (31.90)     6:11.70 (32.36)
        6:44.14 (32.44)     7:16.21 (32.07)     7:48.78 (32.57)     8:21.37 (32.59)
        8:53.79 (32.42)     9:26.26 (32.47)     9:58.48 (32.22)    10:29.17 (30.69)
 20 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC              10:46.00   10:29.37  
                  26.20       55.80 (29.60)     1:26.34 (30.54)     1:57.90 (31.56)
        2:29.42 (31.52)     3:00.70 (31.28)     3:32.44 (31.74)     4:04.51 (32.07)
        4:36.48 (31.97)     5:08.73 (32.25)     5:40.74 (32.01)     6:12.98 (32.24)
        6:45.57 (32.59)     7:17.95 (32.38)     7:50.30 (32.35)     8:22.51 (32.21)
        8:54.79 (32.28)     9:26.85 (32.06)     9:58.48 (31.63)    10:29.37 (30.89)
 21 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               9:35.97L  10:31.17  
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)     1:29.83 (31.04)     2:00.92 (31.09)
        2:31.84 (30.92)     3:03.09 (31.25)     3:34.50 (31.41)     4:06.11 (31.61)
        4:38.26 (32.15)     5:10.29 (32.03)     5:42.77 (32.48)     6:15.02 (32.25)
        6:47.64 (32.62)     7:20.32 (32.68)     7:52.70 (32.38)     8:25.09 (32.39)
        8:57.40 (32.31)     9:29.21 (31.81)    10:00.63 (31.42)    10:31.17 (30.54)
 22 Gelabert, Ismael N        14 MOR-NC              10:40.01   10:31.76  
                  26.62       56.63 (30.01)     1:27.34 (30.71)     1:58.62 (31.28)
        2:30.14 (31.52)     3:01.92 (31.78)     3:33.37 (31.45)     4:05.34 (31.97)
        4:37.95 (32.61)     5:09.51 (31.56)     5:42.12 (32.61)     6:14.75 (32.63)
        6:46.89 (32.14)     7:19.51 (32.62)     7:51.93 (32.42)     8:24.22 (32.29)
        8:57.10 (32.88)     9:29.53 (32.43)    10:02.11 (32.58)    10:31.76 (29.65)
 23 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC             10:36.01   10:32.57  
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)     1:29.17 (30.85)     2:00.42 (31.25)
        2:31.99 (31.57)     3:03.88 (31.89)     3:35.63 (31.75)     4:07.55 (31.92)
        4:39.75 (32.20)     5:12.02 (32.27)     5:44.29 (32.27)     6:16.42 (32.13)
        6:48.66 (32.24)     7:20.67 (32.01)     7:52.59 (31.92)     8:24.83 (32.24)
        8:57.30 (32.47)     9:29.59 (32.29)    10:01.63 (32.04)    10:32.57 (30.94)
 24 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC              10:35.48   10:32.90  
                  27.30       57.49 (30.19)     1:28.39 (30.90)     1:59.66 (31.27)
        2:31.12 (31.46)     3:02.68 (31.56)     3:34.35 (31.67)     4:06.12 (31.77)
        4:38.03 (31.91)     5:09.96 (31.93)     5:42.46 (32.50)     6:14.81 (32.35)
        6:47.40 (32.59)     7:19.68 (32.28)     7:52.26 (32.58)     8:24.39 (32.13)
        8:57.19 (32.80)     9:29.86 (32.67)    10:02.02 (32.16)    10:32.90 (30.88)
 25 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC             10:52.43   10:34.49  
                  26.25       57.26 (31.01)     1:28.05 (30.79)     2:00.23 (32.18)
        2:32.52 (32.29)     3:04.12 (31.60)     3:35.65 (31.53)     4:08.01 (32.36)
        4:40.74 (32.73)     5:13.19 (32.45)     5:46.24 (33.05)     6:18.84 (32.60)
        6:51.82 (32.98)     7:24.40 (32.58)     7:56.64 (32.24)     8:29.21 (32.57)
        9:01.70 (32.49)     9:33.77 (32.07)    10:05.58 (31.81)    10:34.49 (28.91)
 26 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC              18:05.24   10:34.76  
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.59)     2:02.24 (31.61)
        2:34.01 (31.77)     3:06.19 (32.18)     3:38.07 (31.88)     4:10.39 (32.32)
        4:42.59 (32.20)     5:14.64 (32.05)     5:47.15 (32.51)     6:19.52 (32.37)
        6:51.69 (32.17)     7:23.93 (32.24)     7:56.27 (32.34)     8:28.46 (32.19)
        9:00.63 (32.17)     9:32.64 (32.01)    10:04.00 (31.36)    10:34.76 (30.76)
 27 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC             18:26.76   10:36.39  
                  28.05       59.93 (31.88)     1:32.65 (32.72)     2:05.03 (32.38)
        2:37.51 (32.48)     3:09.80 (32.29)     3:42.18 (32.38)     4:14.63 (32.45)
        4:47.03 (32.40)     5:19.82 (32.79)     5:52.07 (32.25)     6:23.94 (31.87)
        6:55.92 (31.98)     7:28.01 (32.09)     7:59.65 (31.64)     8:31.17 (31.52)
        9:02.94 (31.77)     9:34.77 (31.83)    10:05.86 (31.09)    10:36.39 (30.53)
 28 Duggins, Adam M           13 GCY-NC              18:15.41   10:36.89  
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)     1:30.26 (31.35)     2:02.40 (32.14)
        2:34.67 (32.27)     3:07.10 (32.43)     3:39.50 (32.40)     4:11.90 (32.40)
        4:44.56 (32.66)     5:17.30 (32.74)     5:50.09 (32.79)     6:22.85 (32.76)
        6:55.47 (32.62)     7:27.82 (32.35)     8:00.18 (32.36)     8:32.29 (32.11)
        9:04.34 (32.05)     9:36.44 (32.10)    10:07.73 (31.29)    10:36.89 (29.16)
 29 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC              10:30.17   10:37.55  
                  26.87       56.80 (29.93)     1:27.87 (31.07)     1:59.16 (31.29)
        2:30.60 (31.44)     3:02.30 (31.70)     3:34.03 (31.73)     4:05.45 (31.42)
        4:37.54 (32.09)     5:09.89 (32.35)     5:42.50 (32.61)     6:15.25 (32.75)
        6:48.29 (33.04)     7:20.79 (32.50)     7:53.63 (32.84)     8:26.97 (33.34)
        9:00.01 (33.04)     9:32.72 (32.71)    10:05.41 (32.69)    10:37.55 (32.14)
 30 Purcell, Lucas S          14 MOR-NC              18:09.19   10:38.84  
                  27.95       59.17 (31.22)     1:31.38 (32.21)     2:03.55 (32.17)
        2:36.12 (32.57)     3:08.79 (32.67)     3:41.56 (32.77)     4:14.21 (32.65)
        4:47.28 (33.07)     5:20.03 (32.75)     5:53.12 (33.09)     6:25.23 (32.11)
        6:57.84 (32.61)     7:29.81 (31.97)     8:02.35 (32.54)     8:34.07 (31.72)
        9:05.09 (31.02)     9:37.15 (32.06)    10:09.04 (31.89)    10:38.84 (29.80)
 31 Holmes, Robert C          14 NCAC-NC             10:52.53   10:39.23  
                  27.50       58.38 (30.88)     1:30.24 (31.86)     2:02.70 (32.46)
        2:34.78 (32.08)     3:06.80 (32.02)     3:38.83 (32.03)     4:11.08 (32.25)
        4:43.62 (32.54)     5:16.14 (32.52)     5:48.49 (32.35)     6:20.71 (32.22)
        6:53.07 (32.36)     7:26.03 (32.96)     7:58.45 (32.42)     8:30.96 (32.51)
        9:03.50 (32.54)     9:35.95 (32.45)    10:08.55 (32.60)    10:39.23 (30.68)
 32 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC             18:34.15   10:41.32  
                  28.95     1:01.77 (32.82)     1:33.93 (32.16)     2:05.79 (31.86)
        2:38.71 (32.92)     3:11.23 (32.52)     3:44.12 (32.89)     4:16.72 (32.60)
        4:49.25 (32.53)     5:22.68 (33.43)     5:55.47 (32.79)     6:28.06 (32.59)
        7:00.74 (32.68)     7:33.57 (32.83)     8:06.39 (32.82)     8:37.95 (31.56)
        9:10.34 (32.39)     9:42.37 (32.03)    10:13.26 (30.89)    10:41.32 (28.06)
 33 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC             18:40.61   10:41.66  
                  26.79       57.87 (31.08)     1:30.27 (32.40)     2:02.83 (32.56)
        2:34.81 (31.98)     3:07.13 (32.32)     3:39.47 (32.34)     4:11.89 (32.42)
        4:44.49 (32.60)     5:17.08 (32.59)     5:49.48 (32.40)     6:22.29 (32.81)
        6:55.16 (32.87)     7:27.86 (32.70)     8:00.57 (32.71)     8:33.42 (32.85)
        9:06.01 (32.59)     9:38.62 (32.61)    10:10.56 (31.94)    10:41.66 (31.10)
 34 Dellasega, Sam W          13 WAVE-NC             18:25.48   10:42.55  
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)     1:32.17 (31.97)     2:04.29 (32.12)
        2:36.63 (32.34)     3:08.79 (32.16)     3:40.71 (31.92)     4:13.28 (32.57)
        4:45.71 (32.43)     5:18.09 (32.38)     5:50.65 (32.56)     6:23.06 (32.41)
        6:55.73 (32.67)     7:27.97 (32.24)     8:00.87 (32.90)     8:33.45 (32.58)
        9:06.60 (33.15)     9:39.15 (32.55)    10:11.66 (32.51)    10:42.55 (30.89)
 35 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC              10:48.80   10:42.84  
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)     1:30.15 (31.48)     2:01.93 (31.78)
        2:33.85 (31.92)     3:05.94 (32.09)     3:37.75 (31.81)     4:09.82 (32.07)
        4:42.42 (32.60)     5:16.30 (33.88)     5:48.82 (32.52)     6:21.42 (32.60)
        6:54.04 (32.62)     7:26.85 (32.81)     7:59.03 (32.18)     8:31.54 (32.51)
        9:04.78 (33.24)     9:38.20 (33.42)    10:10.71 (32.51)    10:42.84 (32.13)
 36 Hedrick, Noah A           14 YSST-NC             18:18.90   10:42.92  
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:31.73 (31.91)     2:04.29 (32.56)
        2:36.62 (32.33)     3:09.42 (32.80)     3:42.13 (32.71)     4:14.73 (32.60)
        4:47.69 (32.96)     5:20.42 (32.73)     5:53.20 (32.78)     6:26.00 (32.80)
        6:59.07 (33.07)     7:31.49 (32.42)     8:04.39 (32.90)     8:36.76 (32.37)
        9:09.20 (32.44)     9:41.28 (32.08)    10:13.20 (31.92)    10:42.92 (29.72)
 37 Jing, Yujia               13 WAVE-NC             18:16.27   10:43.10  
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)     1:31.12 (31.89)     2:03.89 (32.77)
        2:36.36 (32.47)     3:09.15 (32.79)     3:42.01 (32.86)     4:14.54 (32.53)
        4:47.56 (33.02)     5:20.30 (32.74)     5:52.98 (32.68)     6:25.90 (32.92)
        6:58.76 (32.86)     7:31.15 (32.39)     8:04.09 (32.94)     8:36.48 (32.39)
        9:09.26 (32.78)     9:40.82 (31.56)    10:13.04 (32.22)    10:43.10 (30.06)
 38 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC              18:34.77   10:44.11  
                  28.52     1:00.20 (31.68)     1:32.65 (32.45)     2:04.27 (31.62)
        2:36.87 (32.60)     3:10.00 (33.13)     3:42.71 (32.71)     4:15.24 (32.53)
        4:47.72 (32.48)     5:20.11 (32.39)     5:52.68 (32.57)     6:24.62 (31.94)
        6:56.86 (32.24)     7:29.24 (32.38)     8:01.91 (32.67)     8:34.76 (32.85)
        9:07.67 (32.91)     9:40.42 (32.75)    10:13.02 (32.60)    10:44.11 (31.09)
 39 Neudecker, Jack G         14 MOR-NC              18:15.02   10:45.55  
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.33 (31.85)     2:03.95 (32.62)
        2:36.05 (32.10)     3:08.47 (32.42)     3:40.67 (32.20)     4:13.30 (32.63)
        4:45.86 (32.56)     5:19.04 (33.18)     5:51.70 (32.66)     6:24.47 (32.77)
        6:57.19 (32.72)     7:29.86 (32.67)     8:02.64 (32.78)     8:35.45 (32.81)
        9:08.39 (32.94)     9:41.41 (33.02)    10:14.02 (32.61)    10:45.55 (31.53)
 40 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC              10:49.10   10:46.57  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:29.87 (31.25)     2:01.49 (31.62)
        2:33.47 (31.98)     3:05.67 (32.20)     3:38.08 (32.41)     4:10.87 (32.79)
        4:43.75 (32.88)     5:16.49 (32.74)     5:49.40 (32.91)     6:22.15 (32.75)
        6:55.49 (33.34)     7:28.30 (32.81)     8:01.37 (33.07)     8:34.92 (33.55)
        9:07.96 (33.04)     9:41.54 (33.58)    10:14.96 (33.42)    10:46.57 (31.61)
 41 Kelty, Maximillian C      13 YSST-NC             18:23.36   10:50.27  
                  27.88       59.69 (31.81)     1:32.03 (32.34)     2:04.41 (32.38)
        2:36.87 (32.46)     3:09.46 (32.59)     3:42.31 (32.85)     4:14.89 (32.58)
        4:47.91 (33.02)     5:20.76 (32.85)     5:53.61 (32.85)     6:26.28 (32.67)
        6:59.01 (32.73)     7:32.56 (33.55)     8:05.78 (33.22)     8:38.92 (33.14)
        9:11.95 (33.03)     9:45.21 (33.26)    10:18.23 (33.02)    10:50.27 (32.04)
 42 Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R  13 NCAC-NC             10:54.54   10:52.22  
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)     1:32.96 (32.31)     2:05.78 (32.82)
        2:38.42 (32.64)     3:11.07 (32.65)     3:43.92 (32.85)     4:16.96 (33.04)
        4:50.30 (33.34)     5:23.41 (33.11)     5:56.83 (33.42)     6:30.32 (33.49)
        7:03.66 (33.34)     7:36.38 (32.72)     8:09.04 (32.66)     8:42.22 (33.18)
        9:15.18 (32.96)     9:48.23 (33.05)    10:20.91 (32.68)    10:52.22 (31.31)
 43 Fendelman, David          14 WAVE-NC             18:22.40   10:53.32  
                  28.90     1:00.61 (31.71)     1:32.89 (32.28)     2:05.11 (32.22)
        2:37.51 (32.40)     3:09.92 (32.41)     3:42.61 (32.69)     4:15.15 (32.54)
        4:47.78 (32.63)     5:20.68 (32.90)     5:53.61 (32.93)     6:26.74 (33.13)
        7:00.14 (33.40)     7:33.42 (33.28)     8:06.91 (33.49)     8:40.60 (33.69)
        9:14.00 (33.40)     9:46.98 (32.98)    10:20.37 (33.39)    10:53.32 (32.95)
 44 Lee, Aiden K              13 MSA-NC              18:35.57   10:53.66  
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:07.22 (32.80)
        2:40.07 (32.85)     3:12.66 (32.59)     3:45.67 (33.01)     4:18.11 (32.44)
        4:51.08 (32.97)     5:24.29 (33.21)     5:57.98 (33.69)     6:30.99 (33.01)
        7:04.06 (33.07)     7:37.30 (33.24)     8:10.25 (32.95)     8:43.53 (33.28)
        9:16.43 (32.90)     9:49.26 (32.83)    10:21.93 (32.67)    10:53.66 (31.73)
 -- Dewalt, Grey B            13 NCAC-NC             18:35.80  x10:56.23  
                  28.71     1:00.91 (32.20)     1:33.80 (32.89)     2:06.97 (33.17)
        2:40.85 (33.88)     3:14.35 (33.50)     3:47.86 (33.51)     4:21.57 (33.71)
        4:55.12 (33.55)     5:28.51 (33.39)     6:01.56 (33.05)     6:34.90 (33.34)
        7:07.92 (33.02)     7:40.91 (32.99)     8:13.94 (33.03)     8:47.11 (33.17)
        9:20.19 (33.08)     9:53.28 (33.09)    10:25.60 (32.32)    10:56.23 (30.63)
 -- Guglielmo, Benjamin R     14 MOR-NC              10:55.70  x10:56.71  
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)     1:31.52 (32.25)     2:04.20 (32.68)
        2:36.83 (32.63)     3:09.78 (32.95)     3:42.86 (33.08)     4:15.88 (33.02)
        4:49.32 (33.44)     5:22.74 (33.42)     5:56.22 (33.48)     6:29.96 (33.74)
        7:03.71 (33.75)     7:37.50 (33.79)     8:11.21 (33.71)     8:44.63 (33.42)
        9:18.19 (33.56)     9:51.60 (33.41)    10:24.90 (33.30)    10:56.71 (31.81)
 -- Bundy, John M             13 MSA-NC              18:18.41  x11:05.39  
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)     1:32.47 (32.14)     2:05.11 (32.64)
        2:38.01 (32.90)     3:10.94 (32.93)     3:44.17 (33.23)     4:17.63 (33.46)
        4:51.08 (33.45)     5:24.58 (33.50)     5:58.04 (33.46)     6:31.93 (33.89)
        7:05.96 (34.03)     7:39.90 (33.94)     8:14.08 (34.18)     8:48.27 (34.19)
        9:22.61 (34.34)     9:57.17 (34.56)    10:31.77 (34.60)    11:05.39 (33.62)
 -- Anderson, Dylan J         13 TAC-NC              18:18.96  x11:07.90  
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)     1:33.82 (32.87)     2:07.64 (33.82)
        2:41.11 (33.47)     3:15.20 (34.09)     3:49.36 (34.16)     4:23.55 (34.19)
        4:57.31 (33.76)     5:31.54 (34.23)     6:05.53 (33.99)     6:39.49 (33.96)
        7:13.60 (34.11)     7:47.67 (34.07)     8:21.36 (33.69)     8:55.38 (34.02)
        9:28.66 (33.28)    10:02.10 (33.44)    10:35.33 (33.23)    11:07.90 (32.57)
 -- Tao, Jason J              13 NCAC-NC             18:05.38  x11:10.76  
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)     1:34.28 (33.36)     2:08.19 (33.91)
        2:42.16 (33.97)     3:15.75 (33.59)     3:49.89 (34.14)     4:24.11 (34.22)
        4:58.41 (34.30)     5:32.42 (34.01)     6:06.45 (34.03)     6:40.37 (33.92)
        7:14.22 (33.85)     7:48.63 (34.41)     8:22.84 (34.21)     8:56.93 (34.09)
        9:31.08 (34.15)    10:04.82 (33.74)    10:38.51 (33.69)    11:10.76 (32.25)
 -- Boyce, Matthew J          14 MOR-NC              18:38.60  x11:12.22  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:36.65 (33.90)     2:10.69 (34.04)
        2:45.37 (34.68)     3:20.60 (35.23)     3:55.72 (35.12)     4:30.41 (34.69)
        5:04.82 (34.41)     5:39.60 (34.78)     6:13.38 (33.78)     6:47.39 (34.01)
        7:21.91 (34.52)     7:56.00 (34.09)     8:29.90 (33.90)     9:03.11 (33.21)
        9:36.20 (33.09)    10:08.91 (32.71)    10:41.26 (32.35)    11:12.22 (30.96)
 -- Drake, Liam K             13 RSA-NC              18:39.54  x11:12.33  
                  30.13     1:03.88 (33.75)     1:37.76 (33.88)     2:11.90 (34.14)
        2:46.64 (34.74)     3:22.41 (35.77)     3:56.90 (34.49)     4:31.60 (34.70)
        5:06.27 (34.67)     5:41.31 (35.04)     6:15.57 (34.26)     6:49.67 (34.10)
        7:23.86 (34.19)     7:57.36 (33.50)     8:31.33 (33.97)     9:05.15 (33.82)
        9:37.87 (32.72)    10:10.47 (32.60)    10:42.50 (32.03)    11:12.33 (29.83)
 
Event 3  Women 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               2:05.42      57.27   20  
                  26.25       57.27 (31.02)                                        
  2 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:11.14      58.25   17  
                  26.09       58.25 (32.16)                                        
  3 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              2:07.15      58.39   16  
                  27.30       58.39 (31.09)                                        
  4 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:06.01      58.59   15  
                  27.41       58.59 (31.18)                                        
  5 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:09.01      58.60   14  
                  26.58       58.60 (32.02)                                        
  6 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:06.50      58.75   13  
                  26.72       58.75 (32.03)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:07.37      58.90   12  
                  26.82       58.90 (32.08)                                        
  8 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               2:11.73      58.93   11  
                  26.47       58.93 (32.46)                                        
  9 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:10.93      59.05    9  
                  27.58       59.05 (31.47)                                        
 10 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               2:10.53      59.67    7  
                  27.02       59.67 (32.65)                                        
 11 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               2:11.98      59.88    6  
                  28.04       59.88 (31.84)                                        
 12 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               2:11.37    1:00.05    5  
                  27.87     1:00.05 (32.18)                                        
 13 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC               2:16.31    1:00.28    4  
                  26.92     1:00.28 (33.36)                                        
 14 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC               2:12.16    1:00.30    3  
                  26.99     1:00.30 (33.31)                                        
 15 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               2:16.74    1:00.37    2  
                  26.83     1:00.37 (33.54)                                        
 16 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               2:14.06    1:00.54    1  
                  27.58     1:00.54 (32.96)                                        
 17 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               2:12.45    1:00.72  
                  27.35     1:00.72 (33.37)                                        
 18 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               2:16.17    1:00.95  
                  27.86     1:00.95 (33.09)                                        
 19 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              2:13.85    1:01.05  
                  27.97     1:01.05 (33.08)                                        
 20 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               2:13.62    1:01.07  
                  27.08     1:01.07 (33.99)                                        
 21 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              2:11.34    1:01.12  
                  27.77     1:01.12 (33.35)                                        
 22 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               2:16.32    1:01.13  
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)                                        
 23 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               2:11.45    1:01.20  
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)                                        
 24 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:12.02    1:01.22  
                  26.50     1:01.22 (34.72)                                        
 24 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               2:13.88    1:01.22  
                  27.63     1:01.22 (33.59)                                        
 26 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               2:14.42    1:01.33  
                  28.59     1:01.33 (32.74)                                        
 27 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               2:15.48    1:02.28  
                  28.32     1:02.28 (33.96)                                        
 28 Palmer, Elizabeth V       14 TAC-NC               2:15.58    1:02.37  
                  29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)                                        
 29 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               2:12.24    1:02.43  
                  29.22     1:02.43 (33.21)                                        
 30 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:13.96    1:02.70  
                  28.34     1:02.70 (34.36)                                        
 31 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               2:16.53    1:02.80  
                  28.68     1:02.80 (34.12)                                        
 32 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               2:15.86    1:02.94  
                  28.99     1:02.94 (33.95)                                        
 33 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               2:16.62    1:02.95  
                  28.40     1:02.95 (34.55)                                        
 33 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC               2:16.48    1:02.95  
                  28.63     1:02.95 (34.32)                                        
 35 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               2:34.59L   1:03.05  
                  29.11     1:03.05 (33.94)                                        
 36 Neira, Addyson G          14 UN-NC                2:34.77L   1:03.07  
                  27.89     1:03.07 (35.18)                                        
 37 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               2:37.90L   1:03.39  
                  29.73     1:03.39 (33.66)                                        
 38 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               2:16.59    1:03.62  
                  28.74     1:03.62 (34.88)                                        
 39 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC              2:37.92L   1:03.91  
                  28.89     1:03.91 (35.02)                                        
 39 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC               2:16.13    1:03.91  
                  28.50     1:03.91 (35.41)                                        
 41 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               2:16.02    1:04.02  
                  29.04     1:04.02 (34.98)                                        
 42 Schelble, Marin E         14 ATOM-NC              2:16.71    1:04.08  
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
 43 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               2:15.04    1:04.33  
                  30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)                                        
 44 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               2:37.09L   1:05.09  
                  30.31     1:05.09 (34.78)                                        
 45 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               2:16.85    1:05.27  
                  29.94     1:05.27 (35.33)                                        
 46 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              2:35.79L   1:06.30  
                  29.23     1:06.30 (37.07)                                        
 47 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              2:36.95L   1:07.07  
                  29.83     1:07.07 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:54.29      51.90   20  
                  23.87       51.90 (28.03)                                        
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC               2:01.29      52.97   17  
                  23.72       52.97 (29.25)                                        
  3 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:56.10      53.04   16  
                  24.53       53.04 (28.51)                                        
  4 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:58.60      53.88   15  
                  24.43       53.88 (29.45)                                        
  5 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              2:04.27      54.08   14  
                  24.69       54.08 (29.39)                                        
  6 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               2:02.64      54.49   13  
                  24.85       54.49 (29.64)                                        
  7 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               2:00.95      54.67   12  
                  25.37       54.67 (29.30)                                        
  8 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              1:59.78      55.02   11  
                  25.29       55.02 (29.73)                                        
  9 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               2:01.05      55.98    9  
                  25.47       55.98 (30.51)                                        
 10 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               2:08.33      56.40    7  
                  26.47       56.40 (29.93)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:04.58      56.42    6  
                  25.65       56.42 (30.77)                                        
 12 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              2:05.43      56.54    5  
                  25.79       56.54 (30.75)                                        
 13 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              2:08.34      56.65    4  
                  25.07       56.65 (31.58)                                        
 14 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               2:08.44      56.77    3  
                  26.23       56.77 (30.54)                                        
 15 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               2:02.58      56.83    2  
                  26.15       56.83 (30.68)                                        
 16 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               2:04.61      56.91    1  
                  25.89       56.91 (31.02)                                        
 17 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               2:04.37      57.15  
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)                                        
 18 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC               2:05.02      57.28  
                  26.10       57.28 (31.18)                                        
 19 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC               2:05.44      57.52  
                  26.22       57.52 (31.30)                                        
 20 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               2:06.68      57.80  
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)                                        
 21 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              2:08.69      58.07  
                  26.46       58.07 (31.61)                                        
 22 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               2:09.19      58.28  
                  27.83       58.28 (30.45)                                        
 23 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               2:09.75      58.49  
                  28.11       58.49 (30.38)                                        
 24 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              2:10.49      58.69  
                  25.63       58.69 (33.06)                                        
 25 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               2:09.06      58.76  
                  26.02       58.76 (32.74)                                        
 26 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC               2:09.42      58.77  
                  26.95       58.77 (31.82)                                        
 27 Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC               2:09.12      58.83  
                  25.58       58.83 (33.25)                                        
 28 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC               2:09.89      58.91  
                  26.86       58.91 (32.05)                                        
 29 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC              2:09.27      58.96  
                  26.07       58.96 (32.89)                                        
 30 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               2:08.84      59.36  
                  26.91       59.36 (32.45)                                        
 31 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              2:08.56      59.47  
                  27.46       59.47 (32.01)                                        
 32 McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC              2:08.51      59.49  
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)                                        
 33 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               2:07.81      59.60  
                  26.31       59.60 (33.29)                                        
 34 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               2:10.04      59.62  
                  28.08       59.62 (31.54)                                        
 34 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC              2:07.72      59.62  
                  27.80       59.62 (31.82)                                        
 34 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               2:09.93      59.62  
                  27.92       59.62 (31.70)                                        
 37 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC               2:10.03    1:00.36  
                  26.34     1:00.36 (34.02)                                        
 38 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               2:09.30    1:00.45  
                  27.57     1:00.45 (32.88)                                        
 39 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC              2:08.67    1:00.63  
                  28.04     1:00.63 (32.59)                                        
 40 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               2:08.89    1:01.89  
                  28.00     1:01.89 (33.89)                                        
 41 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC              2:28.67L   1:02.08  
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC               4:39.41    4:36.96   20  
                  28.79     1:02.19 (33.40)     1:36.14 (33.95)     2:08.78 (32.64)
        2:50.44 (41.66)     3:32.43 (41.99)     4:05.25 (32.82)     4:36.96 (31.71)
  2 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              4:47.02    4:41.81   17  
                  28.80     1:01.76 (32.96)     1:37.49 (35.73)     2:13.16 (35.67)
        2:54.58 (41.42)     3:37.40 (42.82)     4:10.72 (33.32)     4:41.81 (31.09)
  3 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               4:47.60    4:42.76   16  
                  29.66     1:03.90 (34.24)     1:40.31 (36.41)     2:16.93 (36.62)
        2:58.09 (41.16)     3:38.04 (39.95)     4:10.81 (32.77)     4:42.76 (31.95)
  4 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              4:50.08    4:44.53   15  
                  30.20     1:04.61 (34.41)     1:42.20 (37.59)     2:18.27 (36.07)
        3:00.43 (42.16)     3:42.00 (41.57)     4:13.71 (31.71)     4:44.53 (30.82)
  5 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC               4:54.42    4:44.80   14  
                  28.22     1:01.20 (32.98)     1:37.86 (36.66)     2:13.96 (36.10)
        2:55.48 (41.52)     3:38.34 (42.86)     4:11.98 (33.64)     4:44.80 (32.82)
  6 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               4:42.00    4:47.50   13  
                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)     1:38.05 (35.43)     2:12.79 (34.74)
        2:55.69 (42.90)     3:39.47 (43.78)     4:14.42 (34.95)     4:47.50 (33.08)
  7 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC               4:52.41    4:47.64   12  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:43.02 (39.11)     2:20.21 (37.19)
        3:02.25 (42.04)     3:43.82 (41.57)     4:16.23 (32.41)     4:47.64 (31.41)
  8 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               4:58.10    4:47.66   11  
                  30.80     1:08.77 (37.97)     1:46.40 (37.63)     2:21.73 (35.33)
        3:01.86 (40.13)     3:42.44 (40.58)     4:16.27 (33.83)     4:47.66 (31.39)
  9 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               4:48.88    4:48.20    9  
                  30.26     1:05.35 (35.09)     1:41.97 (36.62)     2:17.87 (35.90)
        2:59.39 (41.52)     3:40.89 (41.50)     4:15.11 (34.22)     4:48.20 (33.09)
 10 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               4:54.15    4:48.21    7  
                  30.53     1:04.46 (33.93)     1:40.19 (35.73)     2:15.89 (35.70)
        2:59.80 (43.91)     3:43.53 (43.73)     4:16.69 (33.16)     4:48.21 (31.52)
 11 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               4:59.12    4:49.54    6  
                  31.06     1:06.38 (35.32)     1:42.84 (36.46)     2:19.45 (36.61)
        3:01.22 (41.77)     3:43.29 (42.07)     4:17.62 (34.33)     4:49.54 (31.92)
 12 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               4:57.60    4:50.24    5  
                  30.66     1:08.51 (37.85)     1:45.49 (36.98)     2:21.63 (36.14)
        3:02.81 (41.18)     3:43.82 (41.01)     4:17.99 (34.17)     4:50.24 (32.25)
 13 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              4:50.21    4:50.88    4  
                  29.52     1:06.56 (37.04)     1:44.38 (37.82)     2:21.08 (36.70)
        3:01.94 (40.86)     3:44.20 (42.26)     4:18.17 (33.97)     4:50.88 (32.71)
 14 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              5:09.49    4:59.91    3  
                  31.16     1:08.05 (36.89)     1:46.99 (38.94)     2:24.69 (37.70)
        3:07.51 (42.82)     3:51.40 (43.89)     4:26.85 (35.45)     4:59.91 (33.06)
 15 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               4:54.05    5:00.44    2  
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)     1:39.61 (36.42)     2:16.17 (36.56)
        3:00.76 (44.59)     3:46.19 (45.43)     4:22.85 (36.66)     5:00.44 (37.59)
 16 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC               5:02.80    5:00.73    1  
                  31.92     1:10.32 (38.40)     1:47.64 (37.32)     2:23.60 (35.96)
        3:06.84 (43.24)     3:50.80 (43.96)     4:26.79 (35.99)     5:00.73 (33.94)
 17 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               5:09.17    5:02.82  
                  32.77     1:10.52 (37.75)     1:48.46 (37.94)     2:25.89 (37.43)
        3:10.80 (44.91)     3:56.28 (45.48)     4:30.26 (33.98)     5:02.82 (32.56)
 18 Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               5:08.57    5:04.16  
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)     1:48.95 (38.29)     2:25.97 (37.02)
        3:10.95 (44.98)     3:56.62 (45.67)     4:30.57 (33.95)     5:04.16 (33.59)
 19 Cleary, Shea V            11 MAC-NC               5:06.77    5:04.70  
                  32.89     1:09.28 (36.39)     1:48.03 (38.75)     2:27.14 (39.11)
        3:10.73 (43.59)     3:54.76 (44.03)     4:29.94 (35.18)     5:04.70 (34.76)
 -- Sinanis, Jenna R          12 MOR-NC               5:09.02   x5:12.04  
                  31.99     1:09.24 (37.25)     1:49.15 (39.91)     2:27.99 (38.84)
        3:14.31 (46.32)     4:00.16 (45.85)     4:37.30 (37.14)     5:12.04 (34.74)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               4:35.29    4:28.08   20  
                  28.62     1:01.64 (33.02)     1:36.11 (34.47)     2:09.78 (33.67)
        2:46.71 (36.93)     3:24.55 (37.84)     3:56.87 (32.32)     4:28.08 (31.21)
  2 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC              4:41.96    4:30.51   17  
                  27.68     1:00.38 (32.70)     1:32.85 (32.47)     2:05.88 (33.03)
        2:46.97 (41.09)     3:28.86 (41.89)     4:00.24 (31.38)     4:30.51 (30.27)
  3 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC               4:50.65    4:37.71   16  
                  28.23       59.91 (31.68)     1:33.25 (33.34)     2:06.61 (33.36)
        2:48.18 (41.57)     3:31.33 (43.15)     4:05.62 (34.29)     4:37.71 (32.09)
  4 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC               4:51.11    4:40.47   15  
                  28.42     1:01.18 (32.76)     1:36.93 (35.75)     2:11.81 (34.88)
        2:54.19 (42.38)     3:36.28 (42.09)     4:09.00 (32.72)     4:40.47 (31.47)
  5 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              4:52.21    4:41.75   14  
                  29.21     1:03.22 (34.01)     1:40.08 (36.86)     2:16.61 (36.53)
        2:55.03 (38.42)     3:36.36 (41.33)     4:09.88 (33.52)     4:41.75 (31.87)
  6 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC               5:40.50L   4:41.99   13  
                  27.92     1:00.72 (32.80)     1:37.26 (36.54)     2:14.36 (37.10)
        2:56.86 (42.50)     3:38.63 (41.77)     4:10.07 (31.44)     4:41.99 (31.92)
  7 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              4:51.00    4:44.44   12  
                  30.84     1:06.53 (35.69)     1:43.59 (37.06)     2:20.55 (36.96)
        3:00.74 (40.19)     3:41.53 (40.79)     4:13.96 (32.43)     4:44.44 (30.48)
  8 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC               4:55.99    4:44.62   11  
                  28.24     1:02.13 (33.89)     1:37.51 (35.38)     2:13.61 (36.10)
        2:54.96 (41.35)     3:38.73 (43.77)     4:12.00 (33.27)     4:44.62 (32.62)
  9 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               4:48.55    4:44.73    9  
                  29.76     1:06.24 (36.48)     1:42.64 (36.40)     2:17.84 (35.20)
        2:59.98 (42.14)     3:41.93 (41.95)     4:14.01 (32.08)     4:44.73 (30.72)
 10 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               4:57.19    4:45.57    7  
                  31.20     1:07.56 (36.36)     1:42.46 (34.90)     2:16.41 (33.95)
        2:58.52 (42.11)     3:41.94 (43.42)     4:14.76 (32.82)     4:45.57 (30.81)
 11 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              5:11.66    4:54.78    6  
                  30.20     1:07.23 (37.03)     1:45.37 (38.14)     2:22.56 (37.19)
        3:06.10 (43.54)     3:50.62 (44.52)     4:22.98 (32.36)     4:54.78 (31.80)
 12 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               5:01.18    4:55.56    5  
                  30.86     1:09.13 (38.27)     1:47.36 (38.23)     2:24.08 (36.72)
        3:06.14 (42.06)     3:49.11 (42.97)     4:23.54 (34.43)     4:55.56 (32.02)
 13 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               5:10.49    4:56.96    4  
                  29.25     1:03.80 (34.55)     1:43.63 (39.83)     2:22.28 (38.65)
        3:05.66 (43.38)     3:49.62 (43.96)     4:24.17 (34.55)     4:56.96 (32.79)
 14 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC               5:10.83    4:58.18    3  
                  30.39     1:07.06 (36.67)     1:44.66 (37.60)     2:22.22 (37.56)
        3:05.63 (43.41)     3:50.06 (44.43)     4:24.99 (34.93)     4:58.18 (33.19)
 15 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               5:05.86    4:59.09    2  
                  33.63     1:14.01 (40.38)     1:54.30 (40.29)     2:32.84 (38.54)
        3:12.30 (39.46)     3:52.60 (40.30)     4:26.75 (34.15)     4:59.09 (32.34)
 16 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               5:09.13    4:59.54    1  
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:47.12 (38.96)     2:26.21 (39.09)
        3:09.79 (43.58)     3:53.19 (43.40)     4:26.79 (33.60)     4:59.54 (32.75)
 17 Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC               5:09.58    5:04.91  
                  33.97     1:14.40 (40.43)     1:51.71 (37.31)     2:30.05 (38.34)
        3:14.98 (44.93)     3:58.35 (43.37)     4:31.84 (33.49)     5:04.91 (33.07)
 18 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               5:06.89    5:05.78  
                  31.26     1:09.10 (37.84)     1:47.33 (38.23)     2:24.99 (37.66)
        3:10.71 (45.72)     3:57.19 (46.48)     4:32.23 (35.04)     5:05.78 (33.55)
 19 Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC               5:05.92    5:07.93  
                  33.74     1:13.67 (39.93)     1:51.08 (37.41)     2:27.72 (36.64)
        3:14.92 (47.20)     4:00.94 (46.02)     4:34.84 (33.90)     5:07.93 (33.09)
 20 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               5:58.16L   5:08.99  
                  32.67     1:10.64 (37.97)     1:49.93 (39.29)     2:26.75 (36.82)
        3:13.37 (46.62)     3:59.30 (45.93)     4:34.67 (35.37)     5:08.99 (34.32)
 21 Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              5:09.87    5:11.63  
                  30.99     1:07.55 (36.56)     1:47.56 (40.01)     2:26.50 (38.94)
        3:12.38 (45.88)     4:00.01 (47.63)     4:36.45 (36.44)     5:11.63 (35.18)
 -- Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC               5:07.29   x5:15.98  
                  32.88     1:14.54 (41.66)     1:56.19 (41.65)     2:35.30 (39.11)
        3:19.27 (43.97)     4:02.81 (43.54)     4:39.90 (37.09)     5:15.98 (36.08)
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          7:33.02    7:27.16   40  
     1) Neace, Clarke E 14              2) Bartee, Zetta G 14             
     3) Pardue, Audrey C 14             4) Klamfoth, Avery R 14           
                  25.71       53.88 (53.88)   1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:50.66 (1:50.66)
        2:16.55 (25.89)     2:45.07 (54.41)   3:13.63 (1:22.97)   3:42.20 (1:51.54)
        4:08.50 (26.30)     4:37.54 (55.34)   5:07.19 (1:24.99)   5:36.69 (1:54.49)
        6:02.25 (25.56)     6:30.42 (53.73)   6:59.50 (1:22.81)   7:27.16 (1:50.47)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                7:26.31    7:28.61   34  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith F 14         2) Rendon, Kalle B 14             
     3) Lloyd, Kyley B 14               4) Holfelder, Sydney J 14         
                  25.45       53.48 (53.48)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:16.86 (26.16)     2:45.49 (54.79)   3:14.50 (1:23.80)   3:43.61 (1:52.91)
        4:09.44 (25.83)     4:38.38 (54.77)   5:08.02 (1:24.41)   5:37.52 (1:53.91)
        6:02.40 (24.88)     6:30.48 (52.96)   6:59.43 (1:21.91)   7:28.61 (1:51.09)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          7:50.31    7:44.95   32  
     1) Barr, Emma L 14                 2) Howard, Georgia B 13           
     3) Hertzig, Madison R 13           4) Lepage, Charlotte G 14         
                  26.98       56.04 (56.04)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:55.21 (1:55.21)
        2:21.17 (25.96)     2:50.72 (55.51)   3:21.38 (1:26.17)   3:52.50 (1:57.29)
        4:18.93 (26.43)     4:48.53 (56.03)   5:18.93 (1:26.43)   5:48.87 (1:56.37)
        6:15.03 (26.16)     6:45.28 (56.41)   7:15.80 (1:26.93)   7:44.95 (1:56.08)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                7:49.41    7:45.70   30  
     1) Jeltema, Mia K 14               2) Talwar, Tara T 14              
     3) Martin, Kaitlyn P 14            4) Crane, Taylor M 13             
                  26.87       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:56.42 (1:56.42)
        2:22.85 (26.43)     2:52.94 (56.52)   3:23.45 (1:27.03)   3:53.61 (1:57.19)
        4:19.42 (25.81)     4:49.10 (55.49)   5:19.72 (1:26.11)   5:50.07 (1:56.46)
        6:15.62 (25.55)     6:44.62 (54.55)   7:15.37 (1:25.30)   7:45.70 (1:55.63)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               7:43.15    7:51.12   28  
     1) Emrich, Abigail G 14            2) Shuping, Avery E 14            
     3) Wolk, Isabel H 14               4) Thornburg, Sophie J 13         
                  26.66       55.83 (55.83)   1:25.24 (1:25.24)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:21.78 (26.99)     2:52.20 (57.41)   3:23.76 (1:28.97)   3:55.02 (2:00.23)
        4:12.02 (17.00)     4:50.08 (55.06)   5:19.93 (1:24.91)   5:48.80 (1:53.78)
        6:15.93 (27.13)     6:46.49 (57.69)   7:18.86 (1:30.06)   7:51.12 (2:02.32)
  6 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     7:52.94    7:54.99   26  
     1) Robertson, Lara C 13            2) Becker, Megan L 13             
     3) Bent, Daniela 14                4) Morrow, Amelia G 14            
                  27.02       56.84 (56.84)   1:28.41 (1:28.41)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:26.89 (26.85)     2:57.13 (57.09)   3:28.89 (1:28.85)   3:59.41 (1:59.37)
        4:26.92 (27.51)     4:57.60 (58.19)   5:28.98 (1:29.57)   6:00.82 (2:01.41)
        6:20.87 (20.05)     6:55.98 (55.16)   7:25.27 (1:24.45)   7:54.99 (1:54.17)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                8:06.36   x7:56.41  
     1) Light, Chloe C 13               2) Thomas, Emma M 13              
     3) Chen, Sarah Y 14                4) Qiu, Janice S 13               
                  26.64       55.75 (55.75)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.54 (1:57.54)
        2:23.96 (26.42)     2:54.01 (56.47)   3:24.66 (1:27.12)   3:55.38 (1:57.84)
        4:21.89 (26.51)     4:51.88 (56.50)   5:24.32 (1:28.94)   5:57.49 (2:02.11)
        6:23.29 (25.80)     6:53.40 (55.91)   7:25.10 (1:27.61)   7:56.41 (1:58.92)
  8 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        7:53.19    7:59.12   24  
     1) Cooper, Natalie M 14            2) Schmitz, Madison G 13          
     3) Digiovanni, Francesca E 14      4) Carson, Clara J 14             
                  27.33       57.69 (57.69)   1:28.47 (1:28.47)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:24.71 (25.71)     2:54.74 (55.74)   3:26.24 (1:27.24)   3:57.26 (1:58.26)
        4:24.31 (27.05)     4:55.18 (57.92)   5:27.31 (1:30.05)   5:59.30 (2:02.04)
        6:27.04 (27.74)     6:57.30 (58.00)   7:28.34 (1:29.04)   7:59.12 (1:59.82)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        8:03.35    8:01.47   22  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 13             2) Phillips, Emilie S 14          
     3) Miller, Maris R 14              4) Goins, Ann L 14                
                  26.84       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.81 (1:25.81)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.48 (26.48)     2:52.52 (56.52)   3:23.04 (1:27.04)   3:53.55 (1:57.55)
        4:21.55 (28.00)     4:53.01 (59.46)   5:25.64 (1:32.09)   5:57.44 (2:03.89)
        6:25.56 (28.12)     6:56.93 (59.49)   7:28.77 (1:31.33)   8:01.47 (2:04.03)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               8:07.43    8:04.77   18  
     1) Meehan, Caroline P 13           2) Dent, Emma R 13                
     3) Nelson, Jadyn A 14              4) Cromar, Katelyn D 13           
                  27.21       56.92 (56.92)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   2:00.78 (2:00.78)
        2:27.33 (26.55)     2:58.02 (57.24)   3:30.86 (1:30.08)   4:03.17 (2:02.39)
        4:31.13 (27.96)     5:01.76 (58.59)   5:33.17 (1:30.00)   6:04.22 (2:01.05)
        6:32.19 (27.97)     7:02.86 (58.64)   7:34.47 (1:30.25)   8:04.77 (2:00.55)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              7:59.02    8:05.32   14  
     1) Winardi, Madison A 13           2) Wallace, Eliza A 14            
     3) Cardwell, Ava E 14              4) Wolfe, Leah L 13               
                  26.54       56.34 (56.34)   1:27.12 (1:27.12)   1:58.45 (1:58.45)
        2:26.41 (27.96)     2:57.54 (59.09)   3:30.03 (1:31.58)   4:01.57 (2:03.12)
        4:28.25 (26.68)     4:59.28 (57.71)   5:31.56 (1:29.99)   6:03.67 (2:02.10)
        6:31.93 (28.26)     7:02.37 (58.70)   7:33.71 (1:30.04)   8:05.32 (2:01.65)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              8:07.04    8:06.56   12  
     1) Lu, Angelina Z 13               2) Mann, Susannah R 14            
     3) Pereira, Grace E 13             4) Hadsell, Meghan L 13           
                  26.60       56.02 (56.02)   1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:25.62 (28.40)     2:56.88 (59.66)   3:28.75 (1:31.53)   4:00.26 (2:03.04)
        4:27.77 (27.51)     4:59.12 (58.86)   5:31.58 (1:31.32)   6:03.39 (2:03.13)
        6:30.95 (27.56)     7:02.02 (58.63)   7:34.44 (1:31.05)   8:06.56 (2:03.17)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            8:03.15    8:06.96   10  
     1) Womble, Peyton N 14             2) Pirone, Luca K 14              
     3) Perry, Sophie E 14              4) Lauver, Lindsay C 14           
                  28.21       58.71 (58.71)   1:30.26 (1:30.26)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:29.10 (27.06)     2:59.76 (57.72)   3:31.56 (1:29.52)   4:02.64 (2:00.60)
        4:29.12 (26.48)     4:58.76 (56.12)   5:29.24 (1:26.60)   5:59.90 (1:57.26)
        6:27.42 (27.52)     6:59.74 (59.84)   7:33.28 (1:33.38)   8:06.96 (2:07.06)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              8:17.00    8:07.51    8  
     1) Henderson, Sarah G 13           2) Rinker, Laura D 13             
     3) Canata, Celia A 14              4) Boyd, Sierra E 13              
                  27.65       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:00.83 (2:00.83)
        2:27.79 (26.96)     2:58.86 (58.03)   3:30.86 (1:30.03)   4:02.50 (2:01.67)
        4:30.16 (27.66)     5:01.26 (58.76)   5:34.38 (1:31.88)   6:05.61 (2:03.11)
                            7:03.70 (58.09)   7:35.78 (1:30.17)   8:07.51 (2:01.90)
 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               8:10.17    8:08.60    6  
     1) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 14        2) Collins, Daisy B 13            
     3) Su, Alicia 14                   4) Collins, Mackenzie K 14        
                  28.56       59.79 (59.79)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:04.18 (2:04.18)
        2:31.09 (26.91)     3:02.21 (58.03)   3:33.78 (1:29.60)   4:03.42 (1:59.24)
        4:31.39 (27.97)   5:03.59 (1:00.17)   5:36.16 (1:32.74)   6:07.50 (2:04.08)
        6:35.10 (27.60)     7:05.82 (58.32)   7:38.00 (1:30.50)   8:08.60 (2:01.10)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     8:21.83    8:15.42    4  
     1) Irvin, Isobel L 13              2) Fernando, Scarlett O 14        
     3) Krieger, Katelyn N 14           4) Kiser, Ava C 13                
                  27.54       58.09 (58.09)   1:29.31 (1:29.31)   2:00.09 (2:00.09)
        2:28.14 (28.05)     2:59.59 (59.50)   3:33.84 (1:33.75)   4:08.74 (2:08.65)
        4:36.33 (27.59)     5:07.64 (58.90)   5:41.02 (1:32.28)   6:14.17 (2:05.43)
        6:40.53 (26.36)     7:10.51 (56.34)   7:42.77 (1:28.60)   8:15.42 (2:01.25)
 17 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               8:23.47    8:18.79    2  
     1) Stephens, Riley M 13            2) Weaver, Taylor G 14            
     3) Lund, Lillian C 13              4) Smith, Sarah L 14              
                  27.88       59.04 (59.04)   1:30.96 (1:30.96)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:29.82 (28.10)   3:01.94 (1:00.22)   3:35.36 (1:33.64)   4:08.55 (2:06.83)
        4:37.37 (28.82)   5:09.41 (1:00.86)   5:42.19 (1:33.64)   6:15.29 (2:06.74)
        6:42.76 (27.47)     7:14.03 (58.74)   7:46.76 (1:31.47)   8:18.79 (2:03.50)
 18 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        8:10.23    8:19.82  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 13            2) Chandler, Vera G 14            
     3) Deans, Allyson C 14             4) Schmidt, Lorelei E 13          
                  27.98       59.13 (59.13)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:03.81 (2:03.81)
        2:31.51 (27.70)     3:03.36 (59.55)   3:36.96 (1:33.15)   4:08.98 (2:05.17)
        4:37.23 (28.25)     5:08.86 (59.88)   5:41.70 (1:32.72)   6:13.86 (2:04.88)
        6:42.25 (28.39)   7:14.08 (1:00.22)   7:46.79 (1:32.93)   8:19.82 (2:05.96)
 19 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        8:26.79   x8:19.91  
     1) Buffum, Victoria R 13           2) Miller, Jessica M 14           
     3) Reed, Elizabeth R 14            4) Muminovic, Anya S 14           
                  29.11   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:34.00 (1:34.00)   2:06.58 (2:06.58)
        2:34.68 (28.10)   3:06.60 (1:00.02)   3:39.48 (1:32.90)   4:12.48 (2:05.90)
        4:40.16 (27.68)     5:11.31 (58.83)   5:43.96 (1:31.48)   6:15.57 (2:03.09)
        6:43.06 (27.49)     7:15.06 (59.49)   7:47.92 (1:32.35)   8:19.91 (2:04.34)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              8:30.35    8:20.08  
     1) Lickfold, Katelyn D 14          2) Slavis, Alexandra L 14         
     3) Lucas, Harper E 13              4) Thompson, Caroline R 13        
                  30.49   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.19 (1:37.19)   2:06.42 (2:06.42)
        2:34.16 (27.74)     3:05.71 (59.29)   3:38.55 (1:32.13)   4:12.11 (2:05.69)
        4:39.78 (27.67)     5:11.05 (58.94)   5:42.66 (1:30.55)   6:14.02 (2:01.91)
        6:42.50 (28.48)   7:14.30 (1:00.28)   7:47.40 (1:33.38)   8:20.08 (2:06.06)
 21 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            8:18.21    8:20.13  
     1) Richey, Ruby R 13               2) Volpe, Alena M 14              
     3) Hodulik, Sydney A 14            4) Bakelaar, Katherine J 14       
                  27.73       58.68 (58.68)   1:30.53 (1:30.53)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:29.75 (27.39)     3:01.21 (58.85)   3:34.07 (1:31.71)   4:07.47 (2:05.11)
        4:36.53 (29.06)   5:08.83 (1:01.36)   5:41.68 (1:34.21)   6:14.38 (2:06.91)
        6:31.37 (16.99)     7:13.37 (58.99)   7:46.95 (1:32.57)   8:20.13 (2:05.75)
 22 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        8:38.74    8:26.02  
     1) Orning, Avery K 13              2) Foreman, Riley M 14            
     3) Shannon, Katherine A 13         4) Carlson, Lauren E 14           
                  28.82   1:00.91 (1:00.91)   1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:05.84 (2:05.84)
        2:33.39 (27.55)     3:05.28 (59.44)   3:37.69 (1:31.85)   4:08.79 (2:02.95)
        4:37.00 (28.21)   5:09.80 (1:01.01)   5:43.49 (1:34.70)   6:15.52 (2:06.73)
        6:43.27 (27.75)   7:15.78 (1:00.26)   7:51.26 (1:35.74)   8:26.02 (2:10.50)
 23 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  8:49.43    8:34.25  
     1) Vest, Sadie A 13                2) Grubb, Mirabella J 14          
     3) Schilling, Abigail R 14         4) McMasters, Sophie R 13         
                  29.68   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:35.20 (1:35.20)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:36.66 (29.27)   3:10.41 (1:03.02)   3:44.72 (1:37.33)   4:18.15 (2:10.76)
        4:45.56 (27.41)     5:17.57 (59.42)   5:49.07 (1:30.92)   6:20.33 (2:02.18)
        6:50.18 (29.85)   7:24.00 (1:03.67)   7:59.55 (1:39.22)   8:34.25 (2:13.92)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                7:59.01         DQ  
     1) Takei, Kamiko V 14              2) Nelson, Savannah K 13          
     3) Sefried, Juliet T 13            4) Wiggins, Harper M 14           
                  26.46       56.06 (56.06)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:58.15 (1:58.15)
        2:25.23 (27.08)     2:56.03 (57.88)   3:27.60 (1:29.45)   3:58.62 (2:00.47)
        4:24.42 (25.80)     4:54.79 (56.17)   5:25.84 (1:27.22)   5:56.90 (1:58.28)
        6:24.38 (27.48)     6:55.28 (58.38)   7:26.89 (1:29.99)        DQ (2:01.97)
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                7:08.96    7:07.38   40  
     1) Camacho, Clement D 14           2) Tharakan, Abhay B 14           
     3) Young, Greyson F 14             4) Tuescher, Thomas F 14          
                  24.09       50.43 (50.43)   1:16.94 (1:16.94)   1:42.96 (1:42.96)
        2:06.65 (23.69)     2:33.58 (50.62)   3:01.29 (1:18.33)   3:29.04 (1:46.08)
        3:53.29 (24.25)     4:20.57 (51.53)   4:48.96 (1:19.92)   5:17.81 (1:48.77)
        5:41.22 (23.41)     6:08.82 (51.01)   6:38.42 (1:20.61)   7:07.38 (1:49.57)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          7:20.30    7:15.76   34  
     1) Rice, Michael W 13              2) Brienza, Maxon C 14            
     3) Day, Carson D 14                4) Alzate, Santiago 13            
                  25.10       52.80 (52.80)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:49.76 (1:49.76)
        2:14.08 (24.32)     2:42.01 (52.25)   3:11.61 (1:21.85)   3:40.44 (1:50.68)
        4:05.25 (24.81)     4:32.51 (52.07)   5:00.25 (1:19.81)   5:28.33 (1:47.89)
        5:52.85 (24.52)     6:20.22 (51.89)   6:48.39 (1:20.06)   7:15.76 (1:47.43)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                7:21.36    7:19.33   32  
     1) Singletary, Cohen P 14          2) March, Jackson C 14            
     3) Ju, Joshua E 14                 4) Marrujo, Christian W 14        
                  24.84       52.96 (52.96)   1:21.63 (1:21.63)   1:49.52 (1:49.52)
        2:13.89 (24.37)     2:41.58 (52.06)   3:10.62 (1:21.10)   3:39.51 (1:49.99)
        4:04.18 (24.67)     4:32.12 (52.61)   5:01.03 (1:21.52)   5:30.05 (1:50.54)
        5:54.71 (24.66)     6:21.93 (51.88)   6:50.64 (1:20.59)   7:19.33 (1:49.28)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               7:13.62    7:19.39   30  
     1) Platts-Mills, Ian A 14          2) Barritt, Tyler L 14            
     3) Brock, Benjamin G 14            4) Li, Lucas Z 14                 
                  24.75       52.39 (52.39)   1:20.19 (1:20.19)   1:46.90 (1:46.90)
        2:11.68 (24.78)     2:40.44 (53.54)   3:10.34 (1:23.44)   3:40.05 (1:53.15)
        4:05.08 (25.03)     4:33.57 (53.52)   5:03.39 (1:23.34)   5:32.97 (1:52.92)
        5:56.29 (23.32)     6:22.80 (49.83)   6:51.34 (1:18.37)   7:19.39 (1:46.42)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        7:27.66    7:23.34   28  
     1) Marsteiner, Samuel T 14         2) Smith, Ben C 13                
     3) Charney, Hayden M 14            4) Gospodarek, Grady R 14         
                  22.88       48.65 (48.65)   1:15.06 (1:15.06)   1:40.95 (1:40.95)
        2:06.85 (25.90)     2:35.37 (54.42)   3:04.95 (1:24.00)   3:34.06 (1:53.11)
        4:00.92 (26.86)     4:30.43 (56.37)   5:00.37 (1:26.31)   5:30.51 (1:56.45)
        5:55.83 (25.32)     6:24.79 (54.28)   6:54.36 (1:23.85)   7:23.34 (1:52.83)
  6 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        7:32.40    7:26.76   26  
     1) James, Kaleb O 14               2) Townsend, Alexander J 14       
     3) Harrison, Joseph B 14           4) Rammel, Mattaus C 13           
                  24.34       51.83 (51.83)   1:21.06 (1:21.06)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:15.05 (24.64)     2:43.58 (53.17)   3:13.06 (1:22.65)   3:42.42 (1:52.01)
        4:08.43 (26.01)     4:37.24 (54.82)   5:05.43 (1:23.01)   5:34.04 (1:51.62)
        5:59.39 (25.35)     6:27.97 (53.93)   6:57.63 (1:23.59)   7:26.76 (1:52.72)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          7:32.28    7:30.04   24  
     1) Spangler, Thomas B 14           2) Medlin, Carter B 13            
     3) Greathouse, Thomas A 13         4) Polzien, Adam T 14             
                  26.23       55.03 (55.03)   1:24.86 (1:24.86)   1:54.22 (1:54.22)
        2:20.01 (25.79)     2:48.69 (54.47)   3:18.48 (1:24.26)   3:47.70 (1:53.48)
        4:12.95 (25.25)     4:40.97 (53.27)   5:09.61 (1:21.91)   5:37.93 (1:50.23)
        6:03.58 (25.65)     6:32.39 (54.46)   7:01.47 (1:23.54)   7:30.04 (1:52.11)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            7:30.75    7:36.89   22  
     1) Lajoie, Benjamin L 14           2) White, John P 14               
     3) Sutherland, Ryan J 14           4) Humbert, Jack W 14             
                  25.64       54.74 (54.74)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:55.85 (1:55.85)
        2:23.03 (27.18)     2:53.50 (57.65)   3:24.91 (1:29.06)   3:55.29 (1:59.44)
        4:20.16 (24.87)     4:48.63 (53.34)   5:17.79 (1:22.50)   5:46.10 (1:50.81)
        6:10.69 (24.59)     6:38.52 (52.42)   7:08.13 (1:22.03)   7:36.89 (1:50.79)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               7:40.51    7:40.50   18  
     1) Liang, Ethan W 14               2) Biller, Lukas A 14             
     3) Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R 13     4) Wu, Ames H 13                  
                  25.51       53.65 (53.65)   1:22.33 (1:22.33)   1:51.43 (1:51.43)
        2:17.16 (25.73)     2:46.50 (55.07)   3:16.48 (1:25.05)   3:45.91 (1:54.48)
        4:12.12 (26.21)     4:42.07 (56.16)   5:13.55 (1:27.64)   5:44.76 (1:58.85)
        6:09.57 (24.81)     6:39.69 (54.93)   7:11.02 (1:26.26)   7:40.50 (1:55.74)
 10 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        7:42.62    7:41.44   14  
     1) Nelson, Elijah R 14             2) Locklear, Devin C 14           
     3) Spivey, Timothy J 14            4) Hassell, Frank 14              
                  25.42       54.48 (54.48)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:20.23 (25.07)     2:49.90 (54.74)   3:20.94 (1:25.78)   3:50.73 (1:55.57)
        4:16.80 (26.07)     4:46.91 (56.18)   5:17.53 (1:26.80)   5:46.72 (1:55.99)
        6:12.43 (25.71)     6:41.57 (54.85)   7:11.61 (1:24.89)   7:41.44 (1:54.72)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                7:47.88   x7:45.56  
     1) Lee, Alex W 13                  2) Jackson, Davis T 13            
     3) Dean, Chase J 13                4) Perkins, Wyatt R 14            
                  26.53       55.87 (55.87)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:20.63 (24.88)     2:49.64 (53.89)   3:20.35 (1:24.60)   3:51.22 (1:55.47)
        4:17.84 (26.62)     4:48.28 (57.06)   5:19.17 (1:27.95)   5:49.97 (1:58.75)
        6:15.83 (25.86)     6:45.07 (55.10)   7:15.02 (1:25.05)   7:45.56 (1:55.59)
 12 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        7:53.52   x7:49.41  
     1) Gelabert, Ismael N 14           2) Cook, Andrew L 14              
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan W 13          4) Purcell, Lucas S 14            
                  25.47       55.42 (55.42)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:57.56 (1:57.56)
        2:23.11 (25.55)     2:52.81 (55.25)   3:23.43 (1:25.87)   3:54.67 (1:57.11)
        4:21.06 (26.39)     4:50.82 (56.15)   5:22.13 (1:27.46)   5:51.90 (1:57.23)
        6:18.05 (26.15)     6:47.95 (56.05)   7:18.90 (1:27.00)   7:49.41 (1:57.51)
 13 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 7:59.91    7:55.69   12  
     1) Duggins, Adam M 13              2) Golinski, Lucas S 14           
     3) Masneri, Ryan M 13              4) Fullagar, Keegan H 14          
                  27.10       58.23 (58.23)   1:29.63 (1:29.63)   1:59.63 (1:59.63)
        2:25.54 (25.91)     2:56.11 (56.48)   3:28.03 (1:28.40)   3:59.81 (2:00.18)
        4:25.83 (26.02)     4:56.47 (56.66)   5:28.02 (1:28.21)   5:57.28 (1:57.47)
        6:21.79 (24.51)     6:51.73 (54.45)   7:24.35 (1:27.07)   7:55.69 (1:58.41)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              7:58.44    7:56.66   10  
     1) Stewart, Dylan P 13             2) Williams, Carter M 14          
     3) Bundy, John M 13                4) Lee, Aiden K 13                
                  26.30       55.51 (55.51)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:22.29 (26.62)     2:51.70 (56.03)   3:23.15 (1:27.48)   3:54.42 (1:58.75)
        4:21.92 (27.50)     4:52.51 (58.09)   5:24.03 (1:29.61)   5:55.53 (2:01.11)
        6:22.28 (26.75)     6:53.31 (57.78)   7:25.31 (1:29.78)   7:56.66 (2:01.13)
 15 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        8:03.77    8:00.36    8  
     1) Jing, Yujia 13                  2) Ball, Charles H 14             
     3) Sharron, Raston T 13            4) Fendelman, David 14            
                  26.98       56.79 (56.79)   1:27.79 (1:27.79)   1:58.22 (1:58.22)
        2:24.76 (26.54)     2:54.81 (56.59)   3:25.92 (1:27.70)   3:56.50 (1:58.28)
        4:23.02 (26.52)     4:53.52 (57.02)   5:25.90 (1:29.40)   5:58.04 (2:01.54)
        6:25.89 (27.85)     6:57.17 (59.13)   7:28.78 (1:30.74)   8:00.36 (2:02.32)
 16 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        8:03.39   x8:06.61  
     1) Schermer, Brady L 13            2) Guglielmo, Benjamin R 14       
     3) Neudecker, Jack G 14            4)                                
                  27.27       56.79 (56.79)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:24.76 (27.17)     2:55.67 (58.08)   3:28.47 (1:30.88)   4:00.73 (2:03.14)
        4:28.96 (28.23)   5:00.86 (1:00.13)   5:33.76 (1:33.03)   6:05.77 (2:05.04)
        6:32.56 (26.79)     7:03.71 (57.94)   7:35.68 (1:29.91)   8:06.61 (2:00.84)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     8:15.34    8:17.10    6  
     1) Brooks, Nicholas R 13           2) Powell, David A 14             
     3) Abernathy, Harris S 14          4) Williams, Hudson O 14          
                  27.00       58.44 (58.44)   1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:01.66 (2:01.66)
        2:28.96 (27.30)     3:00.44 (58.78)   3:33.35 (1:31.69)   4:06.53 (2:04.87)
        4:33.65 (27.12)     5:03.79 (57.26)   5:34.12 (1:27.59)   6:03.92 (1:57.39)
        6:34.07 (30.15)   7:08.11 (1:04.19)   7:42.71 (1:38.79)   8:17.10 (2:13.18)
 18 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   8:32.48    8:17.74    4  
     1) Lackey, Charles B 13            2) Neighbors, Arthur J 14         
     3) Vannoy, Charlie P 13            4) Morgan, Noah S 14              
                  27.32       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:02.33 (2:02.33)
        2:29.64 (27.31)   3:02.61 (1:00.28)   3:37.83 (1:35.50)   4:12.06 (2:09.73)
        4:39.92 (27.86)   5:12.59 (1:00.53)   5:45.96 (1:33.90)   6:19.81 (2:07.75)
        6:46.07 (26.26)     7:17.17 (57.36)   7:48.37 (1:28.56)   8:17.74 (1:57.93)
 19 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              8:23.48    8:19.10    2  
     1) Clark, Indiana M 14             2) Klepar, Joseph G 13            
     3) Austin, Elliott B 13            4) Weaver, Brett W 14             
                  28.49       59.17 (59.17)   1:31.63 (1:31.63)   2:03.84 (2:03.84)
        2:31.26 (27.42)     3:02.76 (58.92)   3:35.18 (1:31.34)   4:08.14 (2:04.30)
        4:36.72 (28.58)   5:09.32 (1:01.18)   5:41.68 (1:33.54)   6:12.90 (2:04.76)
        6:39.81 (26.91)     7:11.72 (58.82)   7:45.52 (1:32.62)   8:19.10 (2:06.20)
 20 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     8:44.64    8:36.38  
     1) Papaioannou, Stefanos 13        2) Borden, Spencer M 13           
     3) Hoskins, Robert E 14            4) Mitchell, Micah J 14           
                  28.42   1:01.60 (1:01.60)   1:37.21 (1:37.21)   2:11.80 (2:11.80)
        2:41.27 (29.47)   3:16.00 (1:04.20)   3:50.81 (1:39.01)   4:23.81 (2:12.01)
        4:52.04 (28.23)   5:24.09 (1:00.28)   5:56.83 (1:33.02)   6:27.81 (2:04.00)
        6:55.55 (27.74)   7:28.75 (1:00.94)   8:03.28 (1:35.47)   8:36.38 (2:08.57)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  7:48.29         DQ  
     1) Crowell, Maverick W 14          2) Splawski, Peyton C 14          
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 14            4) Guthrie, Reade A 13            
                  25.64       55.10 (55.10)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:19.75 (24.73)     2:48.76 (53.74)   3:18.43 (1:23.41)   3:47.64 (1:52.62)
        4:11.57 (23.93)     4:39.43 (51.79)   5:07.28 (1:19.64)   5:34.46 (1:46.82)
        6:02.23 (27.77)     6:32.94 (58.48)   7:04.32 (1:29.86)        DQ (2:01.17)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                7:32.03         DQ  
     1) Craig, Liam H 14                2) Lauchengco, Ethan A 14         
     3) Kenney, Leo M 14                4) Luebke, Alexandre W 14         
                  25.46       53.51 (53.51)   1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:17.42 (25.57)     2:46.64 (54.79)   3:17.83 (1:25.98)   3:48.48 (1:56.63)
        4:13.02 (24.54)     4:41.71 (53.23)   5:11.64 (1:23.16)   5:41.44 (1:52.96)
        6:07.05 (25.61)     6:35.26 (53.82)   7:04.12 (1:22.68)        DQ (1:51.66)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                10:11.79         DQ  
     1) Cathey, Anderson M 14           2) Dettinger, Shane C 13          
     3) McMillan, Cooper R 13           4) Ray, Lucas J 13                
                  26.74       57.35 (57.35)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:06.81 (2:06.81)
        2:38.88 (32.07)   3:16.36 (1:09.55)   3:55.78 (1:48.97)   4:32.24 (2:25.43)
        5:08.86 (36.62)   5:49.09 (1:16.85)   6:30.76 (1:58.52)   7:12.37 (2:40.13)
        7:42.64 (30.27)   8:18.05 (1:05.68)   8:54.58 (1:42.21)        DQ (2:17.31)
 
Event 9  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               1:50.47    1:49.00   20  
                  25.18       52.51 (27.33)     1:20.67 (28.16)     1:49.00 (28.33)
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               1:51.82    1:51.56   17  
                  26.03       54.05 (28.02)     1:22.79 (28.74)     1:51.56 (28.77)
  3 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC               1:52.47    1:51.60   16  
                  25.58       53.34 (27.76)     1:21.68 (28.34)     1:51.60 (29.92)
  4 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               1:53.19    1:52.16   15  
                  26.22       54.55 (28.33)     1:23.34 (28.79)     1:52.16 (28.82)
  5 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              1:53.15    1:52.32   14  
                  26.59       55.06 (28.47)     1:23.94 (28.88)     1:52.32 (28.38)
  6 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              1:54.24    1:53.29   13  
                  26.95       55.77 (28.82)     1:24.80 (29.03)     1:53.29 (28.49)
  7 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               1:54.05    1:53.55   12  
                  26.73       55.23 (28.50)     1:24.43 (29.20)     1:53.55 (29.12)
  8 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               1:54.21    1:55.89   11  
                  26.94       55.66 (28.72)     1:25.69 (30.03)     1:55.89 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              1:54.51    1:53.75    9  
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)     1:24.62 (29.50)     1:53.75 (29.13)
 10 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               1:55.97    1:54.34    7  
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)     1:25.04 (29.75)     1:54.34 (29.30)
 11 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               1:55.16    1:54.97    6  
                  26.59       55.75 (29.16)     1:25.50 (29.75)     1:54.97 (29.47)
 12 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               1:55.16    1:55.22    5  
                  26.61       55.64 (29.03)     1:25.36 (29.72)     1:55.22 (29.86)
 13 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               1:54.37    1:55.53    4  
                  26.60       55.56 (28.96)     1:25.52 (29.96)     1:55.53 (30.01)
 14 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               1:55.20    1:56.43    3  
                  27.01       56.13 (29.12)     1:26.01 (29.88)     1:56.43 (30.42)
 15 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              1:55.61    1:56.47    2  
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:25.95 (29.86)     1:56.47 (30.52)
 16 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               1:55.77    1:59.00    1  
                  27.00       56.55 (29.55)     1:27.74 (31.19)     1:59.00 (31.26)
 
Event 9  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               1:48.92    1:50.47  
                  25.67       53.51 (27.84)     1:22.01 (28.50)     1:50.47 (28.46)
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               1:51.06    1:51.82  
                  26.21       54.50 (28.29)     1:23.14 (28.64)     1:51.82 (28.68)
  3 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC               1:53.68    1:52.47  
                  26.57       55.19 (28.62)     1:23.50 (28.31)     1:52.47 (28.97)
  4 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              1:52.49    1:53.15  
                  26.25       54.44 (28.19)     1:23.77 (29.33)     1:53.15 (29.38)
  5 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               1:50.60    1:53.19  
                  26.35       54.88 (28.53)     1:24.09 (29.21)     1:53.19 (29.10)
  6 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               1:53.06    1:54.05  
                  27.12       56.06 (28.94)     1:25.23 (29.17)     1:54.05 (28.82)
  7 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               1:52.76    1:54.21  
                  27.11       55.91 (28.80)     1:25.05 (29.14)     1:54.21 (29.16)
  8 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              1:54.96    1:54.24  
                  27.21       56.01 (28.80)     1:25.42 (29.41)     1:54.24 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               1:57.29    1:54.37  
                  26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:24.89 (29.70)     1:54.37 (29.48)
 10 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              1:54.50    1:54.51  
                  26.62       54.98 (28.36)     1:24.73 (29.75)     1:54.51 (29.78)
 11 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               1:58.44    1:55.16  
                  26.85       55.68 (28.83)     1:25.47 (29.79)     1:55.16 (29.69)
 11 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               1:56.73    1:55.16  
                  26.84       56.02 (29.18)     1:25.80 (29.78)     1:55.16 (29.36)
 13 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               1:57.41    1:55.20  
                  26.76       55.87 (29.11)     1:25.33 (29.46)     1:55.20 (29.87)
 14 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              1:55.14    1:55.61  
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)     1:26.17 (29.22)     1:55.61 (29.44)
 15 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               1:59.83    1:55.77  
                  27.22       56.39 (29.17)     1:25.89 (29.50)     1:55.77 (29.88)
 16 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               1:53.55    1:55.97  
                  26.68       56.07 (29.39)     1:26.15 (30.08)     1:55.97 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               1:56.90    1:56.45  
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)     1:26.35 (30.02)     1:56.45 (30.10)
 18 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC               1:58.67    1:57.07  
                  26.99       56.59 (29.60)     1:27.07 (30.48)     1:57.07 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC               1:57.34    1:57.16  
                  27.99       57.91 (29.92)     1:28.02 (30.11)     1:57.16 (29.14)
 20 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               1:57.48    1:57.48  
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.73 (30.09)     1:57.48 (30.75)
 21 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC               2:00.01    1:57.63  
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:27.01 (30.42)     1:57.63 (30.62)
 22 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               1:58.27    1:57.64  
                  26.86       56.70 (29.84)     1:27.61 (30.91)     1:57.64 (30.03)
 23 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               1:57.79    1:58.02  
                  27.98       57.57 (29.59)     1:27.86 (30.29)     1:58.02 (30.16)
 24 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC              1:57.45    1:58.20  
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)     1:27.73 (30.19)     1:58.20 (30.47)
 25 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               1:58.60    1:58.24  
                  27.66       57.88 (30.22)     1:28.74 (30.86)     1:58.24 (29.50)
 26 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC               2:00.06    1:58.62  
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)     1:28.35 (30.32)     1:58.62 (30.27)
 27 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC               1:59.56    1:58.64  
                  28.36       58.44 (30.08)     1:28.12 (29.68)     1:58.64 (30.52)
 28 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               2:17.55L   1:58.67  
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:28.97 (30.43)     1:58.67 (29.70)
 29 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               1:59.58    1:58.75  
                  26.79       57.01 (30.22)     1:28.01 (31.00)     1:58.75 (30.74)
 30 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              1:58.79    1:58.93  
                  28.54       58.78 (30.24)     1:29.06 (30.28)     1:58.93 (29.87)
 31 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC              1:59.56    1:59.18  
                  27.64       58.04 (30.40)     1:29.23 (31.19)     1:59.18 (29.95)
 32 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              1:55.89    1:59.19  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:28.52 (30.75)     1:59.19 (30.67)
 33 Becker, Megan L           13 EAC-NC               1:59.97    1:59.28  
                  27.52       57.88 (30.36)     1:28.78 (30.90)     1:59.28 (30.50)
 34 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC              1:57.38    1:59.30  
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:28.05 (30.67)     1:59.30 (31.25)
 35 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              1:59.81    1:59.31  
                  28.00       58.04 (30.04)     1:28.73 (30.69)     1:59.31 (30.58)
 36 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               2:17.28L   1:59.37  
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:29.70 (30.95)     1:59.37 (29.67)
 37 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               1:58.37    1:59.74  
                  27.68       57.38 (29.70)     1:28.21 (30.83)     1:59.74 (31.53)
 38 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC              1:59.44    1:59.82  
                  27.47       57.22 (29.75)     1:28.63 (31.41)     1:59.82 (31.19)
 39 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              2:00.13    1:59.92  
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)     1:29.49 (31.29)     1:59.92 (30.43)
 40 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               1:57.40    2:00.08  
                  16.75       58.58 (41.83)     1:29.72 (31.14)     2:00.08 (30.36)
 41 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC              1:59.11    2:00.13  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)     1:29.13 (31.15)     2:00.13 (31.00)
 42 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               1:59.90    2:00.20  
                  27.54       57.84 (30.30)     1:29.01 (31.17)     2:00.20 (31.19)
 43 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC               1:59.12    2:00.53  
                  28.81       58.98 (30.17)     1:29.96 (30.98)     2:00.53 (30.57)
 44 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC               1:59.90    2:00.69  
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)     1:29.39 (31.58)     2:00.69 (31.30)
 45 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               2:16.18L   2:01.30  
                  28.20       58.17 (29.97)     1:29.56 (31.39)     2:01.30 (31.74)
 46 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               1:57.77    2:01.51  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)     1:30.58 (31.36)     2:01.51 (30.93)
 47 Digiovanni, Francesca E   14 MOR-NC               1:59.77    2:01.75  
                  27.47       57.77 (30.30)     1:29.72 (31.95)     2:01.75 (32.03)
 48 Bent, Daniela             14 EAC-NC               1:58.85    2:02.12  
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.80)     2:02.12 (32.34)
 49 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC              2:17.49L   2:05.97  
                  27.91       59.62 (31.71)     1:32.79 (33.17)     2:05.97 (33.18)
 50 Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              1:59.78    2:07.01  
                  28.24     1:00.69 (32.45)     1:34.29 (33.60)     2:07.01 (32.72)
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:40.80    1:40.77   20  
                  23.44       49.05 (25.61)     1:14.92 (25.87)     1:40.77 (25.85)
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC               1:45.13    1:43.81   17  
                  23.66       50.02 (26.36)     1:16.98 (26.96)     1:43.81 (26.83)
  3 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              1:45.15    1:44.46   16  
                  24.20       50.79 (26.59)     1:17.70 (26.91)     1:44.46 (26.76)
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              1:46.05    1:45.44   15  
                  24.23       51.13 (26.90)     1:18.25 (27.12)     1:45.44 (27.19)
  5 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               1:46.50    1:45.45   14  
                  24.64       51.27 (26.63)     1:18.49 (27.22)     1:45.45 (26.96)
  6 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              1:46.26    1:46.10   13  
                  24.98       51.83 (26.85)     1:19.26 (27.43)     1:46.10 (26.84)
  7 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              1:47.27    1:47.23   12  
                  24.63       51.32 (26.69)     1:19.13 (27.81)     1:47.23 (28.10)
 -- Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:46.55         DQ  
                  25.01       53.78 (28.77)     1:25.91 (32.13)          DQ (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               1:47.64    1:46.67    8  
                  24.04       51.33 (27.29)     1:19.04 (27.71)     1:46.67 (27.63)
  9 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               1:48.53    1:46.67    8  
                  25.37       51.82 (26.45)     1:19.61 (27.79)     1:46.67 (27.06)
 11 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               1:47.59    1:47.56    6  
                  24.93       52.48 (27.55)     1:20.37 (27.89)     1:47.56 (27.19)
 12 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               1:48.36    1:47.64    5  
                  24.96       52.02 (27.06)     1:19.64 (27.62)     1:47.64 (28.00)
 13 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              1:48.06    1:47.69    4  
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)     1:20.48 (27.58)     1:47.69 (27.21)
 14 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               1:48.67    1:48.19    3  
                  25.44       52.88 (27.44)     1:20.90 (28.02)     1:48.19 (27.29)
 15 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               1:48.49    1:48.37    2  
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:21.36 (28.10)     1:48.37 (27.01)
 16 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               1:47.37    1:48.86    1  
                  25.23       52.70 (27.47)     1:21.01 (28.31)     1:48.86 (27.85)
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:41.21    1:40.80  
                  23.26       48.64 (25.38)     1:14.91 (26.27)     1:40.80 (25.89)
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC               1:45.96    1:45.13  
                  24.32       51.59 (27.27)     1:18.17 (26.58)     1:45.13 (26.96)
  3 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              1:46.00    1:45.15  
                  24.54       50.96 (26.42)     1:17.85 (26.89)     1:45.15 (27.30)
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              1:47.78    1:46.05  
                  24.18       50.74 (26.56)     1:18.21 (27.47)     1:46.05 (27.84)
  5 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              1:47.82    1:46.26  
                  24.81       52.18 (27.37)     1:19.55 (27.37)     1:46.26 (26.71)
  6 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               1:49.39    1:46.50  
                  25.10       51.86 (26.76)     1:19.11 (27.25)     1:46.50 (27.39)
  7 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:49.73    1:46.55  
                  24.53       51.66 (27.13)     1:19.29 (27.63)     1:46.55 (27.26)
  8 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              1:48.08    1:47.27  
                  24.85       52.20 (27.35)     1:19.88 (27.68)     1:47.27 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               1:49.74    1:47.37  
                  25.17       52.16 (26.99)     1:20.15 (27.99)     1:47.37 (27.22)
 10 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               1:50.22    1:47.59  
                  25.48       52.89 (27.41)     1:20.40 (27.51)     1:47.59 (27.19)
 11 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               1:46.95    1:47.64  
                  23.68       50.38 (26.70)     1:18.83 (28.45)     1:47.64 (28.81)
 12 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              1:48.61    1:48.06  
                  24.79       52.22 (27.43)     1:20.28 (28.06)     1:48.06 (27.78)
 13 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               1:49.34    1:48.36  
                  25.60       53.25 (27.65)     1:21.03 (27.78)     1:48.36 (27.33)
 14 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               1:50.42    1:48.49  
                  25.96       53.47 (27.51)     1:21.14 (27.67)     1:48.49 (27.35)
 15 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               1:47.55    1:48.53  
                  24.42       51.82 (27.40)     1:20.21 (28.39)     1:48.53 (28.32)
 16 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               1:52.76    1:48.67  
                  25.51       53.08 (27.57)     1:21.03 (27.95)     1:48.67 (27.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               1:50.55    1:49.41  
                  25.19       52.66 (27.47)     1:20.85 (28.19)     1:49.41 (28.56)
 18 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               1:53.87    1:49.76  
                  25.46       53.17 (27.71)     1:21.71 (28.54)     1:49.76 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               1:50.17    1:50.45  
                  25.09       52.81 (27.72)     1:21.56 (28.75)     1:50.45 (28.89)
 20 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              1:53.66    1:50.50  
                  25.74       53.59 (27.85)     1:22.39 (28.80)     1:50.50 (28.11)
 21 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC               1:53.53    1:51.01  
                  26.09       53.72 (27.63)     1:21.63 (27.91)     1:51.01 (29.38)
 22 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC               1:51.24    1:51.15  
                  24.99       53.16 (28.17)     1:22.22 (29.06)     1:51.15 (28.93)
 23 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC               1:52.25    1:51.39  
                  25.65       53.54 (27.89)     1:22.25 (28.71)     1:51.39 (29.14)
 24 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               1:52.42    1:51.72  
                  25.82       54.31 (28.49)     1:23.33 (29.02)     1:51.72 (28.39)
 25 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               1:53.40    1:51.77  
                  26.13       55.00 (28.87)     1:23.61 (28.61)     1:51.77 (28.16)
 26 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              1:52.37    1:52.00  
                  25.60       53.75 (28.15)     1:22.55 (28.80)     1:52.00 (29.45)
 27 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC              1:53.32    1:52.25  
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)     1:23.30 (29.68)     1:52.25 (28.95)
 28 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC               1:51.44    1:52.37  
                  25.91       54.39 (28.48)     1:23.20 (28.81)     1:52.37 (29.17)
 29 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               1:53.03    1:52.43  
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:23.69 (28.98)     1:52.43 (28.74)
 30 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC               1:52.66    1:52.75  
                  26.84       55.61 (28.77)     1:24.08 (28.47)     1:52.75 (28.67)
 31 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              1:52.47    1:52.81  
                  25.20       54.00 (28.80)     1:23.47 (29.47)     1:52.81 (29.34)
 32 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              1:52.88    1:52.90  
                  26.23       55.11 (28.88)     1:24.61 (29.50)     1:52.90 (28.29)
 33 Alexander, Tate A         14 TEAM-NC              1:53.40    1:53.58  
                  25.44       54.68 (29.24)     1:23.72 (29.04)     1:53.58 (29.86)
 34 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC               1:53.70    1:53.91  
                  25.59       54.74 (29.15)     1:24.91 (30.17)     1:53.91 (29.00)
 35 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC               1:53.22    1:55.70  
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)     1:26.12 (29.89)     1:55.70 (29.58)
 36 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC               1:52.69    1:56.41  
                  25.64       54.66 (29.02)     1:25.38 (30.72)     1:56.41 (31.03)
 -- Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC               1:52.45         DQ  
                  25.39       54.02 (28.63)     1:24.10 (30.08)          DQ (29.21)
 
Event 11  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:02.28   20  
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)                                        
  2 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               1:04.94    1:03.36   17  
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)                                        
  3 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               1:03.90    1:04.60   16  
                  30.51     1:04.60 (34.09)                                        
  4 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              1:06.32    1:04.94   15  
                  30.86     1:04.94 (34.08)                                        
  5 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               1:06.41    1:05.38   14  
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)                                        
  6 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               1:05.91    1:05.67   13  
                  29.99     1:05.67 (35.68)                                        
  7 Hall, Taylor G            13 MSA-NC               1:06.66    1:06.34   12  
                  31.34     1:06.34 (35.00)                                        
  8 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:06.15    1:06.94   11  
                  31.26     1:06.94 (35.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               1:06.74    1:06.48    9  
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
 10 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:07.09    7  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)                                        
 11 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC               1:07.09    1:07.31    6  
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)                                        
 12 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               1:07.77    1:07.36    5  
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
 13 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               1:08.06    1:07.52    4  
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)                                        
 14 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              1:07.77    1:08.67    3  
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)                                        
 15 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               1:08.22    1:09.07    2  
                  32.72     1:09.07 (36.35)                                        
 16 Holden, Mallory V         14 MSA-NC               1:08.05    1:09.51    1  
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               1:02.67    1:02.70  
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)                                        
  2 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               1:03.42    1:03.90  
                  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)                                        
  3 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               1:04.68    1:04.94  
                  30.97     1:04.94 (33.97)                                        
  4 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               1:04.02    1:05.91  
                  30.49     1:05.91 (35.42)                                        
  5 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:07.55    1:06.15  
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)                                        
  6 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              1:05.03    1:06.32  
                  31.53     1:06.32 (34.79)                                        
  7 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               1:08.07    1:06.41  
                  31.13     1:06.41 (35.28)                                        
  8 Hall, Taylor G            13 MSA-NC               1:08.77    1:06.66  
                  31.59     1:06.66 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               1:07.82    1:06.74  
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)                                        
 10 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               1:06.89    1:06.78  
                  31.29     1:06.78 (35.49)                                        
 11 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC               1:06.65    1:07.09  
                  31.26     1:07.09 (35.83)                                        
 12 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               1:07.25    1:07.77  
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)                                        
 12 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              1:06.41    1:07.77  
                  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)                                        
 14 Holden, Mallory V         14 MSA-NC               1:09.61    1:08.05  
                  32.25     1:08.05 (35.80)                                        
 15 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:08.06  
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)                                        
 16 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.22  
                  31.87     1:08.22 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canata, Celia A           14 MSA-NC               1:10.71    1:08.35  
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)                                        
 18 Shannon, Katherine A      13 WAVE-NC              1:10.12    1:08.62  
                  32.13     1:08.62 (36.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               1:08.66    1:08.69  
                  32.59     1:08.69 (36.10)                                        
 20 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              1:09.48    1:08.72  
                  32.32     1:08.72 (36.40)                                        
 21 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               1:07.31    1:08.76  
                  32.22     1:08.76 (36.54)                                        
 22 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               1:09.76    1:08.83  
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)                                        
 23 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               1:09.00    1:09.08  
                  32.59     1:09.08 (36.49)                                        
 24 Cromar, Katelyn D         13 ATOM-NC              1:12.25    1:09.22  
                  32.85     1:09.22 (36.37)                                        
 25 Ter Poorten, Grace C      13 SAIL-NC              1:11.91    1:09.25  
                  31.97     1:09.25 (37.28)                                        
 26 Muminovic, Anya S         14 MOR-NC               1:11.86    1:09.26  
                  32.52     1:09.26 (36.74)                                        
 27 Palmer, Elizabeth V       14 TAC-NC               1:09.12    1:09.49  
                  32.57     1:09.49 (36.92)                                        
 28 Carlson, Sawyer G         14 MAC-NC               1:10.24    1:09.54  
                  32.73     1:09.54 (36.81)                                        
 29 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               1:09.30    1:09.76  
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)                                        
 30 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               1:09.11    1:09.78  
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)                                        
 30 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               1:09.67    1:09.78  
                  32.65     1:09.78 (37.13)                                        
 32 Howards, Nina P           14 EAC-NC               1:10.45    1:10.00  
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)                                        
 33 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              1:12.56    1:10.01  
                  33.33     1:10.01 (36.68)                                        
 34 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               1:10.50    1:10.02  
                  33.02     1:10.02 (37.00)                                        
 35 Lickfold, Katelyn D       14 RSA-NC               1:11.45    1:10.04  
                  33.53     1:10.04 (36.51)                                        
 36 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               1:12.96    1:10.11  
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)                                        
 37 Teague, Estelle M         14 STAR-NC              1:12.14    1:10.13  
                  32.99     1:10.13 (37.14)                                        
 38 Schelble, Marin E         14 ATOM-NC              1:12.04    1:10.14  
                  33.25     1:10.14 (36.89)                                        
 39 Wehe, Naomi L             14 SFSC-NC              1:11.72    1:10.16  
                  32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)                                        
 40 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               1:11.03    1:10.28  
                  33.32     1:10.28 (36.96)                                        
 41 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               1:12.54    1:10.32  
                  33.29     1:10.32 (37.03)                                        
 42 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:10.37  
                  32.75     1:10.37 (37.62)                                        
 43 Jorgenson, Brooke A       13 EAC-NC               1:11.90    1:10.39  
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)                                        
 43 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               1:10.13    1:10.39  
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)                                        
 45 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC              1:08.88    1:10.46  
                  33.36     1:10.46 (37.10)                                        
 46 Knox, Morgan A            13 MAC-NC               1:11.75    1:10.47  
                  32.53     1:10.47 (37.94)                                        
 47 Alexander, Lexi J         13 GFSC-NC              1:11.62    1:10.61  
                  33.08     1:10.61 (37.53)                                        
 48 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               1:11.04    1:10.80  
                  33.60     1:10.80 (37.20)                                        
 49 Holland, Addison C        14 TAC-NC               1:12.23    1:10.94  
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)                                        
 50 Krieger, Katelyn N        14 EAC-NC               1:13.50    1:10.98  
                  33.05     1:10.98 (37.93)                                        
 51 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC               1:12.24    1:11.32  
                  33.32     1:11.32 (38.00)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Grace R         13 MAC-NC               1:12.93    1:11.41  
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)                                        
 53 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               1:11.65    1:11.42  
                  33.71     1:11.42 (37.71)                                        
 54 Smith, Jacqueline L       13 MSA-NC               1:12.78    1:11.65  
                  33.25     1:11.65 (38.40)                                        
 55 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               1:12.84    1:11.69  
                  33.59     1:11.69 (38.10)                                        
 56 Volpe, Alena M            14 YOTA-NC              1:11.15    1:11.87  
                  34.00     1:11.87 (37.87)                                        
 57 Hollar, Caylee A          13 MSA-NC               1:13.04    1:12.00  
                  32.94     1:12.00 (39.06)                                        
 58 Swafford, Elizabeth D     14 YOTA-NC              1:12.93    1:12.05  
                  33.28     1:12.05 (38.77)                                        
 59 Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC              1:13.18    1:12.06  
                  33.93     1:12.06 (38.13)                                        
 60 Carlson, Lauren E         14 WAVE-NC              1:13.14    1:12.15  
                  33.83     1:12.15 (38.32)                                        
 61 Wrenn, Emily L            13 GFSC-NC              1:13.30    1:12.78  
                  34.25     1:12.78 (38.53)                                        
 62 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               1:23.70L   1:12.90  
                  34.86     1:12.90 (38.04)                                        
 63 Stuart, Winifred J        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.12    1:13.30  
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)                                        
 64 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               1:11.00    1:13.38  
                  34.13     1:13.38 (39.25)                                        
 65 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC              1:11.68    1:13.46  
                  34.13     1:13.46 (39.33)                                        
 66 Buff, Isabella R          14 MOR-NC               1:13.26    1:13.47  
                  34.40     1:13.47 (39.07)                                        
 67 Clifford, Adah C          14 EAC-NC               1:13.29    1:13.52  
                  34.52     1:13.52 (39.00)                                        
 68 Howell, Addison M         13 RSA-NC               1:13.17    1:13.54  
                  34.09     1:13.54 (39.45)                                        
 69 Fleshman, Maren E         14 TAC-NC               1:13.16    1:13.55  
                  34.71     1:13.55 (38.84)                                        
 70 Scharsu, Abigail G        13 MAC-NC               1:13.46    1:14.12  
                  34.91     1:14.12 (39.21)                                        
 71 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:14.15  
                  34.61     1:14.15 (39.54)                                        
 72 Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              1:11.98    1:14.56  
                  34.11     1:14.56 (40.45)                                        
 73 Cheves, Margaret B        14 WST-NC               1:13.36    1:15.33  
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)                                        
 74 Seay, Caroline H          14 WOW-NC               1:13.33    1:16.09  
                  34.98     1:16.09 (41.11)                                        
 75 Clifford, Peyton B        14 EAC-NC               1:13.32    1:17.07  
                  35.10     1:17.07 (41.97)                                        
 76 Singh, Anjali             13 MSA-NC               1:12.80    1:17.56  
                  36.30     1:17.56 (41.26)                                        
 -- Mann, Susannah R          14 RSA-NC               1:12.63         DQ  
                  34.28          DQ (38.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 59.99      59.67   20  
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)                                        
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:00.74      59.82   17  
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)                                        
  3 Hogan, Dane J             14 RSA-NC               1:00.99    1:00.26   16  
                  28.51     1:00.26 (31.75)                                        
  4 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               1:01.38    1:01.00   15  
                  28.34     1:01.00 (32.66)                                        
  5 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC              1:00.82    1:01.47   14  
                  29.19     1:01.47 (32.28)                                        
  6 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               1:01.30    1:01.77   13  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)                                        
  7 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               1:02.12    1:01.89   12  
                  29.08     1:01.89 (32.81)                                        
  8 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:02.65   11  
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 John, Nicholas M          14 TAC-NC               1:02.34    1:01.61    9  
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)                                        
 10 Hardy, Gabrian G          13 MAC-NC               1:03.08    1:02.06    7  
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)                                        
 11 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               1:03.88    1:02.91    6  
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)                                        
 12 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              1:02.65    1:03.22    5  
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      14 MSA-NC               1:03.76    1:04.07    4  
                  30.44     1:04.07 (33.63)                                        
 14 Schaper, Calvin O         13 CAT-NC               1:03.77    1:04.32    3  
                  29.49     1:04.32 (34.83)                                        
 15 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               1:03.79    1:04.45    2  
                  30.31     1:04.45 (34.14)                                        
 16 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              1:03.93    1:04.52    1  
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 59.97      59.99  
                  28.10       59.99 (31.89)                                        
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC                 59.98    1:00.74  
                  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)                                        
  3 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC              1:02.08    1:00.82  
                  28.78     1:00.82 (32.04)                                        
  4 Hogan, Dane J             14 RSA-NC               1:03.92    1:00.99  
                  28.92     1:00.99 (32.07)                                        
  5 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               1:02.78    1:01.30  
                  28.47     1:01.30 (32.83)                                        
  6 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:03.54    1:01.36  
                  28.80     1:01.36 (32.56)                                        
  7 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               1:01.56    1:01.38  
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)                                        
  8 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               1:03.83    1:02.12  
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John, Nicholas M          14 TAC-NC               1:03.91    1:02.34  
                  29.04     1:02.34 (33.30)                                        
 10 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              1:03.16    1:02.65  
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)                                        
 11 Hardy, Gabrian G          13 MAC-NC               1:04.61    1:03.08  
                  29.45     1:03.08 (33.63)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Trevor R      14 MSA-NC               1:08.81    1:03.76  
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)                                        
 13 Schaper, Calvin O         13 CAT-NC               1:07.29    1:03.77  
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)                                        
 14 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               1:04.63    1:03.79  
                  29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)                                        
 15 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               1:05.90    1:03.88  
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)                                        
 16 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              1:05.48    1:03.93  
                  29.96     1:03.93 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC               1:07.94    1:03.94  
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)                                        
 18 Ye, Nathaniel X           13 TAC-NC               1:05.78    1:04.01  
                  30.34     1:04.01 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              1:07.44    1:04.02  
                  29.84     1:04.02 (34.18)                                        
 20 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               1:05.78    1:04.52  
                  30.13     1:04.52 (34.39)                                        
 21 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              1:07.73    1:04.77  
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)                                        
 22 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              1:03.80    1:04.78  
                  30.33     1:04.78 (34.45)                                        
 23 Reiniche, Ryan J          14 WOW-NC               1:04.56    1:04.83  
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)                                        
 24 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               1:04.97    1:04.98  
                  30.24     1:04.98 (34.74)                                        
 24 Roper, William C          14 TEAM-NC              1:05.55    1:04.98  
                  30.00     1:04.98 (34.98)                                        
 26 McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC              1:06.15    1:05.02  
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)                                        
 27 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC               1:04.37    1:05.15  
                  30.27     1:05.15 (34.88)                                        
 28 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               1:06.31    1:05.17  
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)                                        
 29 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:05.46  
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)                                        
 30 Masneri, Ryan M           13 GCY-NC               1:04.99    1:05.56  
                  30.53     1:05.56 (35.03)                                        
 31 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              1:07.22    1:05.63  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)                                        
 32 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               1:06.81    1:05.86  
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)                                        
 33 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               1:09.98    1:05.94  
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)                                        
 34 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC              1:06.69    1:06.19  
                  30.71     1:06.19 (35.48)                                        
 35 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               1:05.78    1:06.23  
                  30.59     1:06.23 (35.64)                                        
 36 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                1:06.60    1:06.25  
                  30.78     1:06.25 (35.47)                                        
 37 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               1:10.41    1:06.28  
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)                                        
 38 Patterson, Carter J       13 TYDE-NC              1:10.55    1:06.29  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)                                        
 39 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               1:05.59    1:06.37  
                  30.83     1:06.37 (35.54)                                        
 40 Soliman, David A          14 YOTA-NC              1:09.19    1:06.39  
                  30.73     1:06.39 (35.66)                                        
 41 Allebach, Asher M         14 MAC-NC               1:08.25    1:06.61  
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
 42 Holloway, Ethan R         13 RSA-NC               1:09.47    1:06.75  
                  30.91     1:06.75 (35.84)                                        
 43 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               1:05.93    1:06.87  
                  31.30     1:06.87 (35.57)                                        
 44 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC               1:07.71    1:06.91  
                  31.63     1:06.91 (35.28)                                        
 45 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               1:07.47    1:06.92  
                  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)                                        
 46 Dickenson, Trey D         13 STAR-NC              1:09.77    1:06.97  
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)                                        
 47 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC               1:07.42    1:07.02  
                  31.47     1:07.02 (35.55)                                        
 47 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               1:07.48    1:07.02  
                  31.50     1:07.02 (35.52)                                        
 49 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               1:09.46    1:07.27  
                  31.75     1:07.27 (35.52)                                        
 50 Clayton, Thomas J         13 GFSC-NC              1:10.70    1:07.36  
                  31.74     1:07.36 (35.62)                                        
 51 Golinski, Lucas S         14 GCY-NC               1:09.60    1:07.49  
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
 52 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              1:09.61    1:07.55  
                  30.88     1:07.55 (36.67)                                        
 53 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              1:10.70    1:07.57  
                  31.92     1:07.57 (35.65)                                        
 54 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              1:08.90    1:07.62  
                  31.97     1:07.62 (35.65)                                        
 55 Devizia, Gabriel W        13 YOTA-NC              1:09.76    1:07.68  
                  31.90     1:07.68 (35.78)                                        
 56 Hohm, Owen J              13 ATOM-NC              1:07.61    1:07.77  
                  31.46     1:07.77 (36.31)                                        
 57 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC              1:09.14    1:07.78  
                  31.65     1:07.78 (36.13)                                        
 58 Delos Santos, Joshua B    13 GFSC-NC              1:06.95    1:08.16  
                  31.18     1:08.16 (36.98)                                        
 59 Connor, John P            14 TAC-NC               1:09.38    1:08.19  
                  32.22     1:08.19 (35.97)                                        
 60 Bocian, Adan M            14 MAC-NC               1:10.62    1:08.22  
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)                                        
 61 Branscom, Luke T          13 NSS-NC               1:10.67    1:08.31  
                  32.27     1:08.31 (36.04)                                        
 62 Hulbig, Marcus T          14 RSA-NC               1:08.38    1:08.33  
                  32.01     1:08.33 (36.32)                                        
 63 Zola, Grayson J           13 MOR-NC               1:09.03    1:08.65  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)                                        
 64 Slusser, Micah R          13 YOTA-NC              1:09.97    1:08.71  
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)                                        
 65 Morgan, Noah S            14 SFSC-NC              1:10.38    1:08.83  
                  32.52     1:08.83 (36.31)                                        
 66 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                1:07.16    1:08.84  
                  31.55     1:08.84 (37.29)                                        
 67 Ausband, Laith J          14 NSEA-NC              1:09.80    1:08.96  
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)                                        
 68 Chilom, Nicholas D        14 NSS-NC               1:10.53    1:09.10  
                  32.73     1:09.10 (36.37)                                        
 69 Reynolds, Jonathan D      13 MOR-NC               1:10.10    1:09.12  
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)                                        
 70 Harter, Isaac D           13 TAC-NC               1:10.14    1:09.22  
                  32.52     1:09.22 (36.70)                                        
 71 Demoss, Matthew C         13 TAC-NC               1:09.10    1:09.25  
                  32.70     1:09.25 (36.55)                                        
 72 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC              1:09.49    1:09.28  
                  31.36     1:09.28 (37.92)                                        
 73 Anderson, Kenneth M       14 MAC-NC               1:09.83    1:09.31  
                  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)                                        
 74 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC               1:08.68    1:09.35  
                  32.00     1:09.35 (37.35)                                        
 75 Aberle, Luke T            14 YSST-NC              1:10.46    1:09.37  
                  32.56     1:09.37 (36.81)                                        
 76 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC               1:10.42    1:09.40  
                  32.29     1:09.40 (37.11)                                        
 77 Stepanian, Nicholas N     13 MOR-NC               1:09.85    1:09.52  
                  32.95     1:09.52 (36.57)                                        
 78 Schermer, Brady L         13 MOR-NC               1:07.48    1:09.58  
                  31.90     1:09.58 (37.68)                                        
 79 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC               1:08.84    1:09.65  
                  32.27     1:09.65 (37.38)                                        
 80 Cathey, Anderson M        14 GCY-NC               1:06.28    1:09.81  
                  31.54     1:09.81 (38.27)                                        
 81 Park, Justin H            14 TAC-NC               1:10.43    1:09.91  
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
 82 Scott, Channing R         14 MAC-NC               1:10.41    1:10.19  
                  33.23     1:10.19 (36.96)                                        
 83 Weaver, Brett W           14 MSA-NC               1:10.60    1:10.22  
                  32.73     1:10.22 (37.49)                                        
 84 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC               1:10.84    1:10.29  
                  32.79     1:10.29 (37.50)                                        
 84 Shively, Rutherford J     13 EAC-NC               1:10.69    1:10.29  
                  32.23     1:10.29 (38.06)                                        
 86 Holmes, Robert C          14 NCAC-NC              1:10.04    1:10.31  
                  33.39     1:10.31 (36.92)                                        
 87 House, William E          14 WOW-NC               1:09.64    1:10.46  
                  32.32     1:10.46 (38.14)                                        
 88 Lee, Aiden K              13 MSA-NC               1:10.59    1:10.65  
                  33.00     1:10.65 (37.65)                                        
 89 Camplin, Charles T        13 MOR-NC               1:10.25    1:11.21  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
 90 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC               1:09.90    1:11.33  
                  33.44     1:11.33 (37.89)                                        
 91 Klepar, Joseph G          13 MSA-NC               1:10.49    1:12.03  
                  34.08     1:12.03 (37.95)                                        
 92 Partridge, Jackson M      14 RSA-NC               1:10.54    1:12.13  
                  33.55     1:12.13 (38.58)                                        
 93 Chopra, Viraj V           14 MSA-NC               1:21.59L   1:13.01  
                  33.80     1:13.01 (39.21)                                        
 -- Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              1:03.53         DQ  
                  29.06          DQ (33.08)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC                 55.84      55.40   20  
                  26.25       55.40 (29.15)                                        
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC                 57.04      55.51   17  
                  26.28       55.51 (29.23)                                        
  3 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 56.44      56.17   16  
                  26.15       56.17 (30.02)                                        
  4 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 56.92      56.68   15  
                  26.31       56.68 (30.37)                                        
  5 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC                 56.91      56.79   14  
                  26.51       56.79 (30.28)                                        
  6 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC                 57.04      56.84   13  
                  26.38       56.84 (30.46)                                        
  7 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 57.35      56.87   12  
                  26.41       56.87 (30.46)                                        
  8 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC                 57.34      57.32   11  
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 57.72      56.91    9  
                  26.20       56.91 (30.71)                                        
 10 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 57.70      57.10    7  
                  26.51       57.10 (30.59)                                        
 11 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC                 57.52      57.14    6  
                  26.70       57.14 (30.44)                                        
 12 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 57.61      57.39    5  
                  26.90       57.39 (30.49)                                        
 13 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC                57.94      57.78    4  
                  27.06       57.78 (30.72)                                        
 14 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 57.82      57.99    3  
                  27.17       57.99 (30.82)                                        
 15 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC                 57.62      58.01    2  
                  26.89       58.01 (31.12)                                        
 16 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC                 58.06      58.49    1  
                  26.79       58.49 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC                 57.79      55.84  
                  26.42       55.84 (29.42)                                        
  2 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 56.26      56.44  
                  26.22       56.44 (30.22)                                        
  3 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC                 57.94      56.91  
                  26.78       56.91 (30.13)                                        
  4 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 57.46      56.92  
                  26.48       56.92 (30.44)                                        
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC                 56.75      57.04  
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)                                        
  5 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC                 59.28      57.04  
                  26.60       57.04 (30.44)                                        
  7 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC                 57.21      57.34  
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)                                        
  8 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 58.11      57.35  
                  26.40       57.35 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC                 56.70      57.52  
                  26.88       57.52 (30.64)                                        
 10 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 57.79      57.61  
                  26.49       57.61 (31.12)                                        
 11 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC                 58.88      57.62  
                  26.73       57.62 (30.89)                                        
 12 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 56.84      57.70  
                  26.88       57.70 (30.82)                                        
 13 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 57.98      57.72  
                  26.30       57.72 (31.42)                                        
 14 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 57.86      57.82  
                  27.22       57.82 (30.60)                                        
 15 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC              1:00.54      57.94  
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)                                        
 16 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC                 58.87      58.06  
                  26.83       58.06 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC                 57.46      58.28  
                  27.49       58.28 (30.79)                                        
 18 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC                 59.76      58.44  
                  27.57       58.44 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                59.06      58.66  
                  27.53       58.66 (31.13)                                        
 20 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC                 58.01      59.15  
                  27.52       59.15 (31.63)                                        
 21 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC                 59.57      59.19  
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)                                        
 22 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC                 59.41      59.33  
                  27.96       59.33 (31.37)                                        
 23 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC                58.94      59.51  
                  27.91       59.51 (31.60)                                        
 24 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC                 59.25      59.55  
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)                                        
 25 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               1:01.28      59.60  
                  27.84       59.60 (31.76)                                        
 26 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               1:00.75      59.68  
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)                                        
 27 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC                59.72      59.83  
                  27.87       59.83 (31.96)                                        
 28 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC                 59.70    1:00.07  
                  27.78     1:00.07 (32.29)                                        
 29 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               1:00.90    1:00.12  
                  27.88     1:00.12 (32.24)                                        
 30 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              1:00.05    1:00.15  
                  27.97     1:00.15 (32.18)                                        
 31 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               1:00.99    1:00.17  
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)                                        
 32 Goins, Ann L              14 WAVE-NC              1:00.97    1:00.21  
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
 33 Organ, Macy H             14 YOTA-NC              1:00.05    1:00.25  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)                                        
 34 Holland, Addison C        14 TAC-NC               1:01.30    1:00.36  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
 35 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               1:00.27    1:00.37  
                  28.15     1:00.37 (32.22)                                        
 36 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               1:01.54    1:00.42  
                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)                                        
 37 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC                 59.60    1:00.43  
                  28.08     1:00.43 (32.35)                                        
 38 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC                58.82    1:00.44  
                  27.78     1:00.44 (32.66)                                        
 39 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               1:00.77    1:00.45  
                  28.10     1:00.45 (32.35)                                        
 40 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.58    1:00.48  
                  27.53     1:00.48 (32.95)                                        
 41 Kiser, Ava C              13 EAC-NC               1:00.59    1:00.49  
                  27.95     1:00.49 (32.54)                                        
 42 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               1:02.12    1:00.55  
                  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)                                        
 43 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC                 59.61    1:00.62  
                  28.12     1:00.62 (32.50)                                        
 44 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               1:02.60    1:00.65  
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)                                        
 45 Neira, Addyson G          14 UN-NC                1:02.47    1:00.75  
                  27.83     1:00.75 (32.92)                                        
 46 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC               1:00.41    1:00.79  
                  28.31     1:00.79 (32.48)                                        
 47 Wickerham, Catherine R    13 MAC-NC               1:03.32    1:00.84  
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)                                        
 48 Bakelaar, Katherine J     14 YOTA-NC              1:01.48    1:01.05  
                  28.56     1:01.05 (32.49)                                        
 49 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               1:02.26    1:01.10  
                  28.68     1:01.10 (32.42)                                        
 50 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               1:02.17    1:01.22  
                  28.04     1:01.22 (33.18)                                        
 51 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               1:02.99    1:01.31  
                  28.14     1:01.31 (33.17)                                        
 52 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC                59.87    1:01.46  
                  28.37     1:01.46 (33.09)                                        
 53 Ruebusch, Morgan W        13 YSST-NC              1:03.57    1:01.49  
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)                                        
 54 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               1:01.25    1:01.55  
                  28.58     1:01.55 (32.97)                                        
 55 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               1:01.62    1:01.77  
                  29.03     1:01.77 (32.74)                                        
 56 Hollar, Caylee A          13 MSA-NC               1:01.70    1:01.89  
                  28.94     1:01.89 (32.95)                                        
 57 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               1:02.68    1:01.91  
                  28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)                                        
 58 Johns, Lyla A             14 MAC-NC               1:02.11    1:01.95  
                  28.78     1:01.95 (33.17)                                        
 59 Irvin, Isobel L           13 EAC-NC               1:03.22    1:01.98  
                  29.02     1:01.98 (32.96)                                        
 60 Mann, Susannah R          14 RSA-NC               1:01.58    1:02.00  
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)                                        
 61 Richey, Ruby R            13 YOTA-NC              1:01.77    1:02.03  
                  28.76     1:02.03 (33.27)                                        
 62 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              1:02.21    1:02.14  
                  29.26     1:02.14 (32.88)                                        
 63 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC               1:03.28    1:02.15  
                  28.75     1:02.15 (33.40)                                        
 64 Becker, Megan L           13 EAC-NC               1:02.98    1:02.25  
                  29.14     1:02.25 (33.11)                                        
 65 Smith, Clara P            13 ECA-NC               1:03.18    1:02.29  
                  28.40     1:02.29 (33.89)                                        
 66 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               1:02.97    1:02.39  
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)                                        
 67 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               1:12.11L   1:02.40  
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)                                        
 68 Womble, Peyton N          14 YOTA-NC              1:02.47    1:02.44  
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)                                        
 68 St.Pierre, Madaleine J    14 RSA-NC               1:03.11    1:02.44  
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
 70 Haun, Sydney E            14 MSA-NC               1:03.50    1:02.45  
                  28.98     1:02.45 (33.47)                                        
 71 Harrer, Sophia G          14 RSA-NC               1:01.83    1:02.49  
                  28.78     1:02.49 (33.71)                                        
 72 Bernardo, Clara J         13 MAC-NC               1:12.46L   1:02.50  
                  29.27     1:02.50 (33.23)                                        
 73 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              1:01.22    1:02.57  
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)                                        
 73 Serens, Kate A            13 WOW-NC               1:03.54    1:02.57  
                  28.91     1:02.57 (33.66)                                        
 75 Shannon, Katherine A      13 WAVE-NC              1:01.61    1:02.62  
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)                                        
 76 Daniell, Kaylee F         13 MAC-NC               1:03.44    1:02.66  
                  28.90     1:02.66 (33.76)                                        
 77 Buff, Isabella R          14 MOR-NC               1:02.03    1:02.68  
                  29.21     1:02.68 (33.47)                                        
 78 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC               1:03.06    1:02.82  
                  29.10     1:02.82 (33.72)                                        
 79 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               1:02.14    1:02.90  
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)                                        
 80 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               1:02.78    1:03.11  
                  29.18     1:03.11 (33.93)                                        
 81 Skelly, Marilyn S         14 YOTA-NC              1:03.44    1:03.16  
                  29.40     1:03.16 (33.76)                                        
 82 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               1:11.15L   1:03.26  
                  29.71     1:03.26 (33.55)                                        
 83 Miller, Maris R           14 WAVE-NC              1:02.57    1:03.31  
                  29.21     1:03.31 (34.10)                                        
 83 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               1:02.55    1:03.31  
                  29.07     1:03.31 (34.24)                                        
 83 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC              1:01.47    1:03.31  
                  29.02     1:03.31 (34.29)                                        
 86 Hu, Katie                 14 TAC-NC               1:03.09    1:03.48  
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)                                        
 87 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               1:01.07    1:03.56  
                  29.01     1:03.56 (34.55)                                        
 88 Yampolsky, Skye A         13 MAC-NC               1:03.32    1:03.60  
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
 89 Light, Madelyn C          13 MAC-NC               1:02.79    1:03.80  
                  29.66     1:03.80 (34.14)                                        
 90 Reed, Elizabeth R         14 MOR-NC               1:03.29    1:03.84  
                  29.28     1:03.84 (34.56)                                        
 91 Deans, Allyson C          14 MOR-NC               1:12.78L   1:03.86  
                  29.17     1:03.86 (34.69)                                        
 92 Normand, Avery M          14 MAC-NC               1:12.11L   1:03.91  
                  28.97     1:03.91 (34.94)                                        
 93 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC               1:01.45    1:04.01  
                  29.31     1:04.01 (34.70)                                        
 94 Muminovic, Anya S         14 MOR-NC               1:02.41    1:04.08  
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
 94 Clifford, Peyton B        14 EAC-NC               1:02.99    1:04.08  
                  28.91     1:04.08 (35.17)                                        
 96 Mitchell, Aubrey J        13 YOTA-NC              1:03.17    1:04.20  
                  29.45     1:04.20 (34.75)                                        
 97 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               1:03.13    1:04.23  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)                                        
 98 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               1:11.39L   1:04.35  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)                                        
 99 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               1:01.76    1:04.41  
                  28.96     1:04.41 (35.45)                                        
100 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               1:03.53    1:04.88  
                  29.98     1:04.88 (34.90)                                        
101 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:04.98  
                  29.98     1:04.98 (35.00)                                        
102 Gilreath, Delainey R      13 RSA-NC               1:03.12    1:05.15  
                  30.44     1:05.15 (34.71)                                        
102 Fleshman, Maren E         14 TAC-NC               1:03.40    1:05.15  
                  29.73     1:05.15 (35.42)                                        
104 Scharsu, Abigail G        13 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:06.15  
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)                                        
 -- Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC              1:03.47         DQ  
                  29.69          DQ (33.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 50.08      50.58   20  
                  23.69       50.58 (26.89)                                        
  2 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC                52.40      51.23   17  
                  24.05       51.23 (27.18)                                        
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 51.57      51.68   16  
                  24.28       51.68 (27.40)                                        
  4 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC                52.75      52.54   14.5
                  24.36       52.54 (28.18)                                        
  4 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC                 52.57      52.54   14.5
                  24.58       52.54 (27.96)                                        
  6 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                52.85      53.16   13  
                  24.65       53.16 (28.51)                                        
  7 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 53.53      53.67   12  
                  24.46       53.67 (29.21)                                        
  8 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 53.43      54.15   11  
                  24.97       54.15 (29.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                54.24      53.69    9  
                  25.34       53.69 (28.35)                                        
 10 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                53.61      53.85    7  
                  24.81       53.85 (29.04)                                        
 11 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 53.85      53.95    6  
                  24.79       53.95 (29.16)                                        
 12 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC                 54.42      54.09    5  
                  25.13       54.09 (28.96)                                        
 13 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC                 54.87      54.56    4  
                  25.80       54.56 (28.76)                                        
 14 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC                 54.83      54.85    3  
                  26.12       54.85 (28.73)                                        
 15 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 55.27      55.05    2  
                  25.70       55.05 (29.35)                                        
 16 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC                 54.54      55.92    1  
                  25.56       55.92 (30.36)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 50.64      50.08  
                  23.18       50.08 (26.90)                                        
  2 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 51.38      51.57  
                  23.90       51.57 (27.67)                                        
  3 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC                54.40      52.40  
                  24.54       52.40 (27.86)                                        
  4 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC                 52.02      52.57  
                  24.43       52.57 (28.14)                                        
  5 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC                52.86      52.75  
                  24.60       52.75 (28.15)                                        
  6 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                52.89      52.85  
                  24.80       52.85 (28.05)                                        
  7 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 54.24      53.43  
                  25.09       53.43 (28.34)                                        
  8 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 52.92      53.53  
                  24.90       53.53 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                53.58      53.61  
                  25.20       53.61 (28.41)                                        
 10 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 53.89      53.85  
                  24.75       53.85 (29.10)                                        
 11 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                54.67      54.24  
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)                                        
 12 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC                 54.83      54.42  
                  25.16       54.42 (29.26)                                        
 13 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC                 56.71      54.54  
                  25.24       54.54 (29.30)                                        
 14 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                  54.06      54.65  
                  25.70       54.65 (28.95)                                        
 15 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC                 55.04      54.83  
                  25.91       54.83 (28.92)                                        
 16 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC                 57.46      54.87  
                  26.01       54.87 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Benjamin J           13 CAT-NC                 56.58      54.88  
                  25.60       54.88 (29.28)                                        
 18 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 56.04      55.27  
                  25.93       55.27 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC                55.55      55.31  
                  25.59       55.31 (29.72)                                        
 20 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC                55.47      55.44  
                  25.69       55.44 (29.75)                                        
 21 Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC                 56.78      55.48  
                  25.31       55.48 (30.17)                                        
 22 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC                56.49      55.60  
                  25.32       55.60 (30.28)                                        
 23 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC                 55.75      55.81  
                  26.13       55.81 (29.68)                                        
 24 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC                59.02      55.83  
                  25.72       55.83 (30.11)                                        
 25 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC                 56.48      55.92  
                  26.00       55.92 (29.92)                                        
 26 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC                 56.24      56.26  
                  25.59       56.26 (30.67)                                        
 27 Alexander, Tate A         14 TEAM-NC                56.12      56.43  
                  25.90       56.43 (30.53)                                        
 28 Johnson, Samuel T         14 ECA-NC                 58.52      56.46  
                  26.60       56.46 (29.86)                                        
 29 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC                 56.75      56.65  
                  26.38       56.65 (30.27)                                        
 30 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC                 56.83      56.87  
                  26.15       56.87 (30.72)                                        
 31 Spivey, Timothy J         14 MOR-NC                 58.55      57.04  
                  26.65       57.04 (30.39)                                        
 31 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC                56.39      57.04  
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)                                        
 33 Cornpropst, Ronan W       13 MOR-NC                 58.70      57.05  
                  26.55       57.05 (30.50)                                        
 33 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC                 56.83      57.05  
                  26.21       57.05 (30.84)                                        
 35 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC                 57.75      57.10  
                  26.49       57.10 (30.61)                                        
 36 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC                 56.95      57.11  
                  27.64       57.11 (29.47)                                        
 37 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                56.48      57.22  
                  25.91       57.22 (31.31)                                        
 38 Charney, Hayden M         14 WAVE-NC                58.56      57.39  
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)                                        
 39 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC                 59.24      57.40  
                  26.49       57.40 (30.91)                                        
 40 Waechter, Logan E         14 MOR-NC                 59.45      57.41  
                  26.90       57.41 (30.51)                                        
 40 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC                58.30      57.41  
                  26.63       57.41 (30.78)                                        
 42 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              1:00.51      57.42  
                  27.02       57.42 (30.40)                                        
 43 Woolwine, Nathan A        14 SAIL-NC                58.04      57.45  
                  27.13       57.45 (30.32)                                        
 44 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC                 57.43      57.46  
                  26.70       57.46 (30.76)                                        
 44 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC                58.21      57.46  
                  26.08       57.46 (31.38)                                        
 46 McGonigal, Finn M         14 STAR-NC                57.89      57.50  
                  26.44       57.50 (31.06)                                        
 47 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC                57.75      57.73  
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)                                        
 47 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC                 57.30      57.73  
                  26.73       57.73 (31.00)                                        
 49 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC                 57.69      57.81  
                  26.45       57.81 (31.36)                                        
 50 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC                 57.07      57.86  
                  26.32       57.86 (31.54)                                        
 51 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC                 57.61      57.89  
                  27.05       57.89 (30.84)                                        
 52 Soliman, David A          14 YOTA-NC                59.28      58.03  
                  26.77       58.03 (31.26)                                        
 53 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC                 58.68      58.06  
                  26.06       58.06 (32.00)                                        
 54 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC                59.57      58.12  
                  26.67       58.12 (31.45)                                        
 55 Gaillard, Parker J        13 TYDE-NC              1:00.65      58.16  
                  27.14       58.16 (31.02)                                        
 56 Andrews, Brycen M         13 ECA-NC                 57.94      58.18  
                  27.01       58.18 (31.17)                                        
 56 Hirata, Zachary S         13 TYDE-NC                59.61      58.18  
                  26.52       58.18 (31.66)                                        
 58 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC                 59.27      58.28  
                  26.70       58.28 (31.58)                                        
 59 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               1:00.00      58.37  
                  26.87       58.37 (31.50)                                        
 60 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC                 59.48      58.41  
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)                                        
 61 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC                 59.42      58.43  
                  27.28       58.43 (31.15)                                        
 62 Murphy, Parker O          13 MAC-NC                 58.83      58.44  
                  27.08       58.44 (31.36)                                        
 63 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC                 59.28      58.58  
                  27.28       58.58 (31.30)                                        
 64 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC                 59.52      58.64  
                  26.92       58.64 (31.72)                                        
 65 Patterson, Carter J       13 TYDE-NC              1:08.05L     58.65  
                  27.69       58.65 (30.96)                                        
 66 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC                 59.81      58.68  
                  27.27       58.68 (31.41)                                        
 67 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC                 58.97      58.71  
                  27.13       58.71 (31.58)                                        
 68 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC                59.26      58.72  
                  27.15       58.72 (31.57)                                        
 69 Stepanian, Nicholas N     13 MOR-NC                 59.67      58.85  
                  27.03       58.85 (31.82)                                        
 70 McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC                57.51      58.90  
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)                                        
 71 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC                 56.90      58.94  
                  27.32       58.94 (31.62)                                        
 72 Cook, Andrew L            14 MOR-NC                 59.18      58.99  
                  27.21       58.99 (31.78)                                        
 72 Burdulis, Charles E       14 MAC-NC               1:00.11      58.99  
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)                                        
 74 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               1:08.60L     59.05  
                  27.08       59.05 (31.97)                                        
 75 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                  59.74      59.25  
                  27.68       59.25 (31.57)                                        
 76 Edwards, Bryson C         14 NSEA-NC                59.88      59.31  
                  27.33       59.31 (31.98)                                        
 77 Beaman, Matthew H         13 ECA-NC                 59.33      59.43  
                  27.30       59.43 (32.13)                                        
 78 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC               1:00.53      59.52  
                  26.60       59.52 (32.92)                                        
 79 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC                59.49      59.54  
                  27.78       59.54 (31.76)                                        
 80 Aberle, Luke T            14 YSST-NC              1:00.58      59.57  
                  27.65       59.57 (31.92)                                        
 80 Desimone, Benjamin R      13 CAT-NC                 59.78      59.57  
                  27.20       59.57 (32.37)                                        
 82 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC                 58.78      59.59  
                  27.69       59.59 (31.90)                                        
 82 Morgan, Noah S            14 SFSC-NC              1:00.34      59.59  
                  27.49       59.59 (32.10)                                        
 84 Moise, Lucas              13 TEAM-NC              1:00.58      59.63  
                  27.22       59.63 (32.41)                                        
 85 Zola, Grayson J           13 MOR-NC                 58.88      59.67  
                  27.57       59.67 (32.10)                                        
 85 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               1:00.42      59.67  
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
 87 Boyce, Matthew J          14 MOR-NC               1:00.21      59.72  
                  27.37       59.72 (32.35)                                        
 88 Tao, Jason J              13 NCAC-NC                59.93      59.91  
                  28.03       59.91 (31.88)                                        
 89 Hogan, Dane J             14 RSA-NC                 59.98      59.98  
                  28.04       59.98 (31.94)                                        
 90 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC               1:00.13    1:00.02  
                  28.28     1:00.02 (31.74)                                        
 91 Clayton, Thomas J         13 GFSC-NC                58.86    1:00.07  
                  27.75     1:00.07 (32.32)                                        
 92 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC                 59.92    1:00.39  
                  27.91     1:00.39 (32.48)                                        
 93 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC                 59.59    1:00.46  
                  27.74     1:00.46 (32.72)                                        
 94 Ford, Oliver P            14 MAC-NC               1:00.50    1:00.80  
                  28.06     1:00.80 (32.74)                                        
 94 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC                 59.37    1:00.80  
                  28.15     1:00.80 (32.65)                                        
 96 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC               1:00.11    1:00.81  
                  28.46     1:00.81 (32.35)                                        
 97 Powell, David A           14 EAC-NC               1:00.62    1:00.82  
                  28.33     1:00.82 (32.49)                                        
 98 Ye, Nathaniel X           13 TAC-NC                 59.41    1:01.01  
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)                                        
 99 Chilom, Nicholas D        14 NSS-NC               1:00.24    1:01.16  
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)                                        
100 Monical, Walter A         14 WOW-NC                 59.99    1:01.18  
                  27.67     1:01.18 (33.51)                                        
101 Park, Justin H            14 TAC-NC               1:00.54    1:01.53  
                  28.19     1:01.53 (33.34)                                        
102 Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R  13 NCAC-NC              1:00.11    1:01.58  
                  28.49     1:01.58 (33.09)                                        
103 Reiniche, Ryan J          14 WOW-NC               1:00.45    1:02.10  
                  28.62     1:02.10 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               4:26.67    4:16.76   20  
                  27.60       59.03 (31.43)     1:32.65 (33.62)     2:04.99 (32.34)
        2:40.74 (35.75)     3:17.02 (36.28)     3:47.76 (30.74)     4:16.76 (29.00)
  2 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               4:26.29    4:23.50   17  
                  27.60       58.87 (31.27)     1:31.95 (33.08)     2:04.48 (32.53)
        2:42.90 (38.42)     3:21.90 (39.00)     3:53.13 (31.23)     4:23.50 (30.37)
  3 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               4:31.40    4:26.73   16  
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:34.67 (33.33)     2:06.94 (32.27)
        2:45.20 (38.26)     3:24.11 (38.91)     3:55.71 (31.60)     4:26.73 (31.02)
  4 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               4:31.38    4:29.46   15  
                  27.99       59.59 (31.60)     1:34.98 (35.39)     2:09.12 (34.14)
        2:49.16 (40.04)     3:30.02 (40.86)     4:00.24 (30.22)     4:29.46 (29.22)
  5 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               4:31.59    4:31.17   14  
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:36.14 (34.65)     2:09.19 (33.05)
        2:49.14 (39.95)     3:28.43 (39.29)     4:00.09 (31.66)     4:31.17 (31.08)
  6 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               4:31.45    4:31.96   13  
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)     1:36.37 (34.61)     2:10.15 (33.78)
        2:49.33 (39.18)     3:29.30 (39.97)     4:01.55 (32.25)     4:31.96 (30.41)
  7 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               4:30.38    4:34.73   12  
                  28.70     1:03.06 (34.36)     1:38.19 (35.13)     2:12.49 (34.30)
        2:50.69 (38.20)     3:29.92 (39.23)     4:02.72 (32.80)     4:34.73 (32.01)
  8 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               4:31.57    4:38.49   11  
                  28.73     1:02.37 (33.64)     1:37.77 (35.40)     2:12.02 (34.25)
        2:52.13 (40.11)     3:32.69 (40.56)     4:06.17 (33.48)     4:38.49 (32.32)
B - Final
  9 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               4:34.86    4:31.30    9  
                  28.36     1:01.08 (32.72)     1:36.48 (35.40)     2:10.91 (34.43)
        2:49.92 (39.01)     3:29.45 (39.53)     4:00.54 (31.09)     4:31.30 (30.76)
 10 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               4:34.48    4:31.51    7  
                  27.93     1:00.82 (32.89)     1:37.23 (36.41)     2:12.08 (34.85)
        2:51.24 (39.16)     3:30.01 (38.77)     4:02.31 (32.30)     4:31.51 (29.20)
 11 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               4:36.58    4:34.90    6  
                  28.32     1:01.68 (33.36)     1:35.76 (34.08)     2:09.16 (33.40)
        2:50.09 (40.93)     3:31.41 (41.32)     4:03.40 (31.99)     4:34.90 (31.50)
 12 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               4:36.58    4:36.69    5  
                  28.19     1:01.37 (33.18)     1:38.64 (37.27)     2:15.18 (36.54)
        2:53.82 (38.64)     3:34.51 (40.69)     4:06.49 (31.98)     4:36.69 (30.20)
 13 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               4:39.75    4:37.30    4  
                  29.56     1:03.19 (33.63)     1:38.02 (34.83)     2:12.76 (34.74)
        2:52.88 (40.12)     3:32.56 (39.68)     4:05.38 (32.82)     4:37.30 (31.92)
 14 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               4:39.36    4:37.87    3  
                  28.00     1:00.70 (32.70)     1:35.77 (35.07)     2:09.87 (34.10)
        2:51.39 (41.52)     3:33.01 (41.62)     4:05.78 (32.77)     4:37.87 (32.09)
 15 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               4:39.82    4:38.66    2  
                  28.84     1:02.34 (33.50)     1:35.87 (33.53)     2:09.49 (33.62)
        2:51.98 (42.49)     3:34.19 (42.21)     4:07.17 (32.98)     4:38.66 (31.49)
 16 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               4:39.04    4:43.76    1  
                  29.50     1:04.84 (35.34)     1:41.39 (36.55)     2:16.74 (35.35)
        2:56.67 (39.93)     3:37.04 (40.37)     4:11.19 (34.15)     4:43.76 (32.57)
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               4:27.17    4:26.29  
                  28.14     1:00.21 (32.07)     1:34.70 (34.49)     2:08.06 (33.36)
        2:46.65 (38.59)     3:25.26 (38.61)     3:56.10 (30.84)     4:26.29 (30.19)
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               4:15.97    4:26.67  
                  28.26     1:00.82 (32.56)     1:35.49 (34.67)     2:08.72 (33.23)
        2:46.43 (37.71)     3:24.19 (37.76)     3:56.16 (31.97)     4:26.67 (30.51)
  3 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               4:30.71    4:30.38  
                  28.69     1:02.43 (33.74)     1:37.56 (35.13)     2:11.65 (34.09)
        2:49.52 (37.87)     3:27.98 (38.46)     3:59.78 (31.80)     4:30.38 (30.60)
  4 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               4:29.44    4:31.38  
                  27.79       59.21 (31.42)     1:34.87 (35.66)     2:09.42 (34.55)
        2:50.46 (41.04)     3:32.38 (41.92)     4:02.98 (30.60)     4:31.38 (28.40)
  5 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               4:29.92    4:31.40  
                  28.68     1:01.97 (33.29)     1:35.29 (33.32)     2:07.46 (32.17)
        2:47.31 (39.85)     3:28.02 (40.71)     4:00.34 (32.32)     4:31.40 (31.06)
  6 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               4:41.42    4:31.45  
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)     1:37.66 (35.03)     2:10.95 (33.29)
        2:49.29 (38.34)     3:28.49 (39.20)     4:00.93 (32.44)     4:31.45 (30.52)
  7 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               4:36.75    4:31.57  
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.67 (34.16)     2:09.29 (33.62)
        2:48.98 (39.69)     3:29.23 (40.25)     4:01.70 (32.47)     4:31.57 (29.87)
  8 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               4:37.05    4:31.59  
                  28.30     1:01.15 (32.85)     1:35.98 (34.83)     2:09.14 (33.16)
        2:49.37 (40.23)     3:29.99 (40.62)     4:01.41 (31.42)     4:31.59 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               4:42.17    4:34.48  
                  28.33     1:01.03 (32.70)     1:37.65 (36.62)     2:12.69 (35.04)
        2:51.72 (39.03)     3:31.46 (39.74)     4:03.53 (32.07)     4:34.48 (30.95)
 10 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               4:30.24    4:34.86  
                  28.30     1:00.76 (32.46)     1:35.45 (34.69)     2:09.73 (34.28)
        2:48.81 (39.08)     3:29.29 (40.48)     4:02.72 (33.43)     4:34.86 (32.14)
 11 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               4:43.88    4:36.58  
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)     1:37.86 (36.53)     2:13.65 (35.79)
        2:53.14 (39.49)     3:33.55 (40.41)     4:06.03 (32.48)     4:36.58 (30.55)
 11 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               4:35.65    4:36.58  
                  28.63     1:02.38 (33.75)     1:36.34 (33.96)     2:10.00 (33.66)
        2:51.35 (41.35)     3:33.28 (41.93)     4:04.93 (31.65)     4:36.58 (31.65)
 13 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               4:46.62    4:39.04  
                  29.73     1:04.50 (34.77)     1:41.47 (36.97)     2:16.14 (34.67)
        2:55.02 (38.88)     3:35.00 (39.98)     4:07.94 (32.94)     4:39.04 (31.10)
 14 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               4:36.62    4:39.36  
                  28.29     1:01.24 (32.95)     1:36.97 (35.73)     2:12.08 (35.11)
        2:52.54 (40.46)     3:34.09 (41.55)     4:07.02 (32.93)     4:39.36 (32.34)
 15 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               4:36.17    4:39.75  
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)     1:39.08 (34.86)     2:13.34 (34.26)
        2:53.82 (40.48)     3:33.83 (40.01)     4:07.43 (33.60)     4:39.75 (32.32)
 16 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               4:47.83    4:39.82  
                  29.33     1:03.43 (34.10)     1:37.46 (34.03)     2:10.58 (33.12)
        2:53.26 (42.68)     3:35.25 (41.99)     4:07.98 (32.73)     4:39.82 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               4:48.82    4:40.16  
                  28.58     1:02.90 (34.32)     1:36.42 (33.52)     2:10.37 (33.95)
        2:52.93 (42.56)     3:35.37 (42.44)     4:08.02 (32.65)     4:40.16 (32.14)
 18 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               4:44.07    4:40.65  
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:42.58 (37.50)     2:19.24 (36.66)
        2:59.54 (40.30)     3:40.23 (40.69)     4:12.19 (31.96)     4:40.65 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              4:35.48    4:40.78  
                  30.49     1:05.38 (34.89)     1:39.77 (34.39)     2:13.34 (33.57)
        2:56.52 (43.18)     3:38.98 (42.46)     4:10.35 (31.37)     4:40.78 (30.43)
 20 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              4:44.25    4:41.51  
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)     1:38.72 (35.98)     2:14.92 (36.20)
        2:56.52 (41.60)     3:39.33 (42.81)     4:10.90 (31.57)     4:41.51 (30.61)
 21 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               4:43.79    4:41.60  
                  30.37     1:05.93 (35.56)     1:42.32 (36.39)     2:17.24 (34.92)
        2:58.31 (41.07)     3:39.90 (41.59)     4:11.62 (31.72)     4:41.60 (29.98)
 22 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               4:44.36    4:42.02  
                  29.49     1:03.81 (34.32)     1:38.30 (34.49)     2:13.10 (34.80)
        2:53.80 (40.70)     3:35.45 (41.65)     4:08.59 (33.14)     4:42.02 (33.43)
 23 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               4:39.94    4:42.35  
                  29.58     1:04.22 (34.64)     1:40.96 (36.74)     2:16.57 (35.61)
        2:55.63 (39.06)     3:35.46 (39.83)     4:09.84 (34.38)     4:42.35 (32.51)
 24 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               4:44.06    4:42.73  
                  31.34     1:06.94 (35.60)     1:43.36 (36.42)     2:19.39 (36.03)
        2:57.82 (38.43)     3:36.97 (39.15)     4:10.83 (33.86)     4:42.73 (31.90)
 25 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               5:28.78L   4:42.92  
                  28.81     1:01.83 (33.02)     1:37.62 (35.79)     2:12.15 (34.53)
        2:53.74 (41.59)     3:36.73 (42.99)     4:10.11 (33.38)     4:42.92 (32.81)
 26 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              4:42.10    4:43.17  
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)     1:43.28 (37.23)     2:19.22 (35.94)
        2:59.64 (40.42)     3:40.23 (40.59)     4:12.09 (31.86)     4:43.17 (31.08)
 27 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC              4:50.13    4:44.28  
                  29.39     1:04.10 (34.71)     1:40.96 (36.86)     2:16.58 (35.62)
        3:00.16 (43.58)     3:42.44 (42.28)     4:13.69 (31.25)     4:44.28 (30.59)
 28 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               4:49.46    4:44.36  
                  30.46     1:05.61 (35.15)     1:40.86 (35.25)     2:15.63 (34.77)
        2:58.18 (42.55)     3:40.82 (42.64)     4:13.50 (32.68)     4:44.36 (30.86)
 29 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               5:32.02L   4:45.09  
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:40.87 (36.50)     2:16.27 (35.40)
        2:58.62 (42.35)     3:40.74 (42.12)     4:13.39 (32.65)     4:45.09 (31.70)
 30 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               4:39.36    4:45.21  
                  29.46     1:04.40 (34.94)     1:40.00 (35.60)     2:14.59 (34.59)
        2:56.79 (42.20)     3:39.88 (43.09)     4:12.70 (32.82)     4:45.21 (32.51)
 31 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               4:46.90    4:45.22  
                  29.40     1:03.11 (33.71)     1:40.39 (37.28)     2:16.99 (36.60)
        2:57.09 (40.10)     3:37.89 (40.80)     4:12.55 (34.66)     4:45.22 (32.67)
 32 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               4:50.14    4:45.50  
                  30.07     1:05.26 (35.19)     1:42.34 (37.08)     2:18.72 (36.38)
        2:57.89 (39.17)     3:38.21 (40.32)     4:12.70 (34.49)     4:45.50 (32.80)
 33 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               4:47.21    4:46.37  
                  29.90     1:03.96 (34.06)     1:39.07 (35.11)     2:13.98 (34.91)
        2:57.01 (43.03)     3:41.99 (44.98)     4:15.33 (33.34)     4:46.37 (31.04)
 34 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               4:47.12    4:46.40  
                  29.55     1:03.54 (33.99)     1:39.85 (36.31)     2:15.15 (35.30)
        2:57.14 (41.99)     3:39.65 (42.51)     4:13.51 (33.86)     4:46.40 (32.89)
 35 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               4:50.29    4:46.48  
                  30.04     1:04.83 (34.79)     1:44.11 (39.28)     2:21.55 (37.44)
        3:01.27 (39.72)     3:42.03 (40.76)     4:15.82 (33.79)     4:46.48 (30.66)
 36 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               4:39.30    4:46.63  
                  29.96     1:04.12 (34.16)     1:41.80 (37.68)     2:18.56 (36.76)
        2:58.48 (39.92)     3:38.53 (40.05)     4:13.04 (34.51)     4:46.63 (33.59)
 37 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               4:42.43    4:47.24  
                  29.43     1:03.45 (34.02)     1:39.21 (35.76)     2:13.91 (34.70)
        2:57.61 (43.70)     3:41.00 (43.39)     4:14.24 (33.24)     4:47.24 (33.00)
 38 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              4:40.73    4:47.67  
                  30.74     1:06.97 (36.23)     1:43.98 (37.01)     2:21.70 (37.72)
        3:00.93 (39.23)     3:41.04 (40.11)     4:14.81 (33.77)     4:47.67 (32.86)
 39 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC              4:42.78    4:48.94  
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)     1:41.18 (36.77)     2:17.65 (36.47)
        2:59.36 (41.71)     3:41.58 (42.22)     4:15.78 (34.20)     4:48.94 (33.16)
 40 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               4:47.17    4:48.97  
                  30.20     1:05.00 (34.80)     1:42.19 (37.19)     2:18.39 (36.20)
        3:01.61 (43.22)     3:45.67 (44.06)     4:18.37 (32.70)     4:48.97 (30.60)
 41 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               4:48.66    4:51.79  
                  30.75     1:06.91 (36.16)     1:45.12 (38.21)     2:21.98 (36.86)
        3:03.40 (41.42)     3:45.51 (42.11)     4:18.81 (33.30)     4:51.79 (32.98)
 42 Muminovic, Anya S         14 MOR-NC               4:49.10    4:56.43  
                  31.06     1:08.18 (37.12)     1:46.52 (38.34)     2:24.56 (38.04)
        3:06.44 (41.88)     3:48.37 (41.93)     4:22.90 (34.53)     4:56.43 (33.53)
 43 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               5:24.65L   4:57.17  
                  30.97     1:08.04 (37.07)     1:46.77 (38.73)     2:23.93 (37.16)
        3:07.63 (43.70)     3:51.77 (44.14)     4:25.33 (33.56)     4:57.17 (31.84)
 44 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              5:32.01L   4:58.06  
                  29.69     1:04.25 (34.56)     1:42.94 (38.69)     2:19.84 (36.90)
        3:05.42 (45.58)     3:51.53 (46.11)     4:25.63 (34.10)     4:58.06 (32.43)
 -- Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              4:47.37        DFS  
 -- Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               4:49.85        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              4:02.65    4:04.52   20  
                  25.64       55.28 (29.64)     1:25.58 (30.30)     1:55.55 (29.97)
        2:32.79 (37.24)     3:10.55 (37.76)     3:38.05 (27.50)     4:04.52 (26.47)
  2 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               4:02.55    4:05.93   17  
                  26.15       56.33 (30.18)     1:28.45 (32.12)     2:00.40 (31.95)
        2:34.87 (34.47)     3:10.69 (35.82)     3:39.14 (28.45)     4:05.93 (26.79)
  3 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               4:11.14    4:09.32   16  
                  27.03       57.91 (30.88)     1:28.79 (30.88)     1:59.82 (31.03)
        2:35.59 (35.77)     3:11.79 (36.20)     3:41.15 (29.36)     4:09.32 (28.17)
  4 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              4:11.79    4:10.38   15  
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)     1:30.20 (32.11)     2:03.05 (32.85)
        2:38.55 (35.50)     3:15.10 (36.55)     3:43.79 (28.69)     4:10.38 (26.59)
  5 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               4:15.70    4:12.19   14  
                  26.54       57.33 (30.79)     1:29.59 (32.26)     2:01.16 (31.57)
        2:37.74 (36.58)     3:14.31 (36.57)     3:44.27 (29.96)     4:12.19 (27.92)
  6 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               4:18.29    4:16.25   13  
                  26.24       57.82 (31.58)     1:30.01 (32.19)     2:02.30 (32.29)
        2:39.11 (36.81)     3:16.68 (37.57)     3:46.47 (29.79)     4:16.25 (29.78)
  7 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               4:18.04    4:16.94   12  
                  27.18       58.85 (31.67)     1:32.31 (33.46)     2:05.49 (33.18)
        2:42.29 (36.80)     3:19.54 (37.25)     3:48.92 (29.38)     4:16.94 (28.02)
  8 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               4:17.19    4:18.42   11  
                  26.06       57.33 (31.27)     1:29.57 (32.24)     2:01.49 (31.92)
        2:39.86 (38.37)     3:19.65 (39.79)     3:49.24 (29.59)     4:18.42 (29.18)
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               4:19.31    4:19.18    9  
                  27.48       59.45 (31.97)     1:32.65 (33.20)     2:06.14 (33.49)
        2:41.55 (35.41)     3:18.73 (37.18)     3:49.76 (31.03)     4:19.18 (29.42)
 10 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               4:23.01    4:19.27    7  
                  26.74       58.38 (31.64)     1:29.78 (31.40)     2:01.51 (31.73)
        2:39.15 (37.64)     3:18.25 (39.10)     3:49.61 (31.36)     4:19.27 (29.66)
 11 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               4:22.95    4:22.24    6  
                  27.32     1:00.27 (32.95)     1:35.04 (34.77)     2:10.20 (35.16)
        2:45.19 (34.99)     3:21.44 (36.25)     3:52.34 (30.90)     4:22.24 (29.90)
 12 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               4:26.34    4:24.43    5  
                  26.70       56.99 (30.29)     1:31.52 (34.53)     2:05.39 (33.87)
        2:44.67 (39.28)     3:23.80 (39.13)     3:54.69 (30.89)     4:24.43 (29.74)
 13 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               4:21.22    4:24.61    4  
                  27.25       58.07 (30.82)     1:33.77 (35.70)     2:07.73 (33.96)
        2:46.27 (38.54)     3:24.45 (38.18)     3:55.67 (31.22)     4:24.61 (28.94)
 14 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              4:26.74    4:25.37    3  
                  27.74       58.69 (30.95)     1:32.66 (33.97)     2:06.62 (33.96)
        2:46.37 (39.75)     3:25.45 (39.08)     3:55.94 (30.49)     4:25.37 (29.43)
 -- March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               4:21.68         DQ  
                  27.08       58.65 (31.57)     1:31.61 (32.96)     2:05.04 (33.43)
        2:41.64 (36.60)     3:19.56 (37.92)     3:49.81 (30.25)          DQ (27.95)
 -- Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              4:25.75         DQ  
                  27.62       59.40 (31.78)     1:34.28 (34.88)     2:07.86 (33.58)
        2:46.57 (38.71)     3:26.26 (39.69)     3:56.93 (30.67)          DQ (30.36)
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               4:01.85    4:02.55  
                  25.63       55.09 (29.46)     1:26.48 (31.39)     1:57.25 (30.77)
        2:32.55 (35.30)     3:07.68 (35.13)     3:36.25 (28.57)     4:02.55 (26.30)
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              4:09.19    4:02.65  
                  25.35       54.61 (29.26)     1:25.16 (30.55)     1:55.26 (30.10)
        2:32.64 (37.38)     3:09.76 (37.12)     3:37.14 (27.38)     4:02.65 (25.51)
  3 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               4:08.35    4:11.14  
                  26.70       57.44 (30.74)     1:27.86 (30.42)     1:58.55 (30.69)
        2:34.54 (35.99)     3:11.45 (36.91)     3:42.06 (30.61)     4:11.14 (29.08)
  4 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              4:15.89    4:11.79  
                  27.77       58.85 (31.08)     1:31.32 (32.47)     2:02.99 (31.67)
        2:39.70 (36.71)     3:15.62 (35.92)     3:44.76 (29.14)     4:11.79 (27.03)
  5 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               4:16.69    4:15.70  
                  26.87       57.80 (30.93)     1:31.90 (34.10)     2:04.42 (32.52)
        2:40.88 (36.46)     3:17.93 (37.05)     3:48.16 (30.23)     4:15.70 (27.54)
  6 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               4:21.34    4:17.19  
                  26.39       57.64 (31.25)     1:30.19 (32.55)     2:01.86 (31.67)
        2:39.94 (38.08)     3:18.65 (38.71)     3:48.52 (29.87)     4:17.19 (28.67)
  7 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               4:26.27    4:18.04  
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)     1:32.24 (33.65)     2:05.48 (33.24)
        2:42.61 (37.13)     3:19.75 (37.14)     3:49.41 (29.66)     4:18.04 (28.63)
  8 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               4:18.03    4:18.29  
                  27.22       58.94 (31.72)     1:31.49 (32.55)     2:03.77 (32.28)
        2:41.28 (37.51)     3:18.75 (37.47)     3:49.18 (30.43)     4:18.29 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               4:27.43    4:19.31  
                  27.52       59.70 (32.18)     1:33.30 (33.60)     2:06.44 (33.14)
        2:42.06 (35.62)     3:18.81 (36.75)     3:49.97 (31.16)     4:19.31 (29.34)
 10 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               4:22.45    4:21.22  
                  26.71       57.38 (30.67)     1:31.76 (34.38)     2:05.13 (33.37)
        2:43.04 (37.91)     3:20.87 (37.83)     3:51.58 (30.71)     4:21.22 (29.64)
 11 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               4:21.85    4:21.68  
                  27.47       59.17 (31.70)     1:32.05 (32.88)     2:05.26 (33.21)
        2:41.88 (36.62)     3:20.79 (38.91)     3:51.36 (30.57)     4:21.68 (30.32)
 12 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               4:28.26    4:22.95  
                  26.84       59.93 (33.09)     1:34.13 (34.20)     2:07.93 (33.80)
        2:43.96 (36.03)     3:21.41 (37.45)     3:52.78 (31.37)     4:22.95 (30.17)
 13 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               4:26.34    4:23.01  
                  27.78       59.88 (32.10)     1:32.30 (32.42)     2:04.69 (32.39)
        2:43.06 (38.37)     3:22.41 (39.35)     3:53.09 (30.68)     4:23.01 (29.92)
 14 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              4:29.77    4:25.75  
                  27.28       58.92 (31.64)     1:33.09 (34.17)     2:06.88 (33.79)
        2:45.30 (38.42)     3:25.20 (39.90)     3:56.14 (30.94)     4:25.75 (29.61)
 15 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               4:37.29    4:26.34  
                  26.99       57.85 (30.86)     1:32.49 (34.64)     2:06.68 (34.19)
        2:45.11 (38.43)     3:24.51 (39.40)     3:56.43 (31.92)     4:26.34 (29.91)
 16 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              4:23.89    4:26.74  
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:33.58 (34.39)     2:07.82 (34.24)
        2:45.88 (38.06)     3:24.78 (38.90)     3:56.08 (31.30)     4:26.74 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               4:31.85    4:26.92  
                  28.05     1:00.83 (32.78)     1:36.14 (35.31)     2:10.28 (34.14)
        2:49.31 (39.03)     3:27.61 (38.30)     3:58.31 (30.70)     4:26.92 (28.61)
 18 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              4:32.83    4:27.47  
                  27.20     1:00.18 (32.98)     1:35.14 (34.96)     2:10.05 (34.91)
        2:47.09 (37.04)     3:25.55 (38.46)     3:57.12 (31.57)     4:27.47 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               4:37.88    4:27.69  
                  29.24     1:03.66 (34.42)     1:36.77 (33.11)     2:09.81 (33.04)
        2:46.84 (37.03)     3:26.12 (39.28)     3:57.45 (31.33)     4:27.69 (30.24)
 20 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              4:39.09    4:28.52  
                  28.91     1:03.36 (34.45)     1:37.83 (34.47)     2:11.84 (34.01)
        2:47.50 (35.66)     3:25.58 (38.08)     3:58.21 (32.63)     4:28.52 (30.31)
 21 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC               4:25.86    4:28.60  
                  27.19       59.24 (32.05)     1:34.00 (34.76)     2:08.26 (34.26)
        2:47.79 (39.53)     3:27.66 (39.87)     3:58.64 (30.98)     4:28.60 (29.96)
 22 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               5:17.84L   4:28.87  
                  28.58     1:01.77 (33.19)     1:36.88 (35.11)     2:11.27 (34.39)
        2:50.59 (39.32)     3:29.05 (38.46)     4:00.12 (31.07)     4:28.87 (28.75)
 23 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               4:28.62    4:28.96  
                  26.90       57.74 (30.84)     1:32.64 (34.90)     2:06.53 (33.89)
        2:45.99 (39.46)     3:26.17 (40.18)     3:57.49 (31.32)     4:28.96 (31.47)
 24 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC               4:36.28    4:29.11  
                  26.90       58.58 (31.68)     1:33.23 (34.65)     2:07.00 (33.77)
        2:46.96 (39.96)     3:26.49 (39.53)     3:58.86 (32.37)     4:29.11 (30.25)
 25 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               4:37.88    4:29.45  
                  28.27     1:02.22 (33.95)     1:38.14 (35.92)     2:11.90 (33.76)
        2:49.69 (37.79)     3:28.25 (38.56)     3:59.85 (31.60)     4:29.45 (29.60)
 26 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC               4:35.47    4:29.59  
                  29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)     1:37.86 (35.16)     2:11.97 (34.11)
        2:51.59 (39.62)     3:31.15 (39.56)     4:01.10 (29.95)     4:29.59 (28.49)
 27 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               4:35.23    4:30.00  
                  28.35     1:02.04 (33.69)     1:38.22 (36.18)     2:12.32 (34.10)
        2:51.03 (38.71)     3:29.81 (38.78)     4:00.58 (30.77)     4:30.00 (29.42)
 28 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               4:36.80    4:31.10  
                  28.28     1:02.34 (34.06)     1:36.70 (34.36)     2:09.79 (33.09)
        2:51.12 (41.33)     3:31.30 (40.18)     4:01.52 (30.22)     4:31.10 (29.58)
 29 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               4:28.30    4:31.20  
                  28.15     1:01.31 (33.16)     1:34.13 (32.82)     2:07.56 (33.43)
        2:47.61 (40.05)     3:28.17 (40.56)     3:59.90 (31.73)     4:31.20 (31.30)
 30 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              4:36.93    4:31.94  
                  27.52     1:00.12 (32.60)     1:36.70 (36.58)     2:12.81 (36.11)
        2:50.48 (37.67)     3:28.84 (38.36)     4:01.01 (32.17)     4:31.94 (30.93)
 31 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC              4:37.29    4:32.42  
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:38.78 (35.75)     2:12.96 (34.18)
        2:52.02 (39.06)     3:31.43 (39.41)     4:03.28 (31.85)     4:32.42 (29.14)
 32 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               4:38.26    4:32.62  
                  28.31     1:01.93 (33.62)     1:36.88 (34.95)     2:11.33 (34.45)
        2:50.32 (38.99)     3:29.57 (39.25)     4:02.09 (32.52)     4:32.62 (30.53)
 33 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               4:36.90    4:33.66  
                  28.44     1:02.02 (33.58)     1:39.52 (37.50)     2:15.30 (35.78)
        2:53.62 (38.32)     3:32.09 (38.47)     4:03.55 (31.46)     4:33.66 (30.11)
 34 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC              4:36.54    4:33.71  
                  29.03     1:02.64 (33.61)     1:37.90 (35.26)     2:12.59 (34.69)
        2:51.53 (38.94)     3:31.33 (39.80)     4:03.17 (31.84)     4:33.71 (30.54)
 35 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC               4:35.85    4:34.56  
                  27.80     1:01.16 (33.36)     1:36.52 (35.36)     2:10.71 (34.19)
        2:51.86 (41.15)     3:33.23 (41.37)     4:04.66 (31.43)     4:34.56 (29.90)
 36 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC              4:29.48    4:35.00  
                  28.02     1:00.70 (32.68)     1:35.70 (35.00)     2:10.53 (34.83)
        2:51.08 (40.55)     3:31.73 (40.65)     4:03.85 (32.12)     4:35.00 (31.15)
 37 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              4:39.42    4:35.15  
                  29.02     1:02.44 (33.42)     1:39.16 (36.72)     2:16.44 (37.28)
        2:55.34 (38.90)     3:35.95 (40.61)     4:05.83 (29.88)     4:35.15 (29.32)
 38 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               4:36.18    4:35.45  
                  29.16     1:02.37 (33.21)     1:37.51 (35.14)     2:10.83 (33.32)
        2:52.40 (41.57)     3:34.15 (41.75)     4:05.21 (31.06)     4:35.45 (30.24)
 39 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              4:37.74    4:36.03  
                  30.17     1:06.03 (35.86)     1:42.16 (36.13)     2:17.63 (35.47)
        2:56.76 (39.13)     3:34.77 (38.01)     4:07.02 (32.25)     4:36.03 (29.01)
 40 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              4:37.50    4:36.54  
                  29.25     1:03.61 (34.36)     1:38.84 (35.23)     2:13.00 (34.16)
        2:52.25 (39.25)     3:31.75 (39.50)     4:04.69 (32.94)     4:36.54 (31.85)
 41 Abernathy, Harris S       14 EAC-NC               4:37.42    4:36.83  
                  29.90     1:03.36 (33.46)     1:40.12 (36.76)     2:14.95 (34.83)
        2:55.52 (40.57)     3:35.69 (40.17)     4:07.54 (31.85)     4:36.83 (29.29)
 42 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC               4:35.58    4:38.21  
                  29.02     1:02.32 (33.30)     1:36.62 (34.30)     2:10.50 (33.88)
        2:52.38 (41.88)     3:34.33 (41.95)     4:07.32 (32.99)     4:38.21 (30.89)
 43 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC               4:38.64    4:38.59  
                  28.30     1:01.55 (33.25)     1:36.22 (34.67)     2:11.02 (34.80)
        2:52.24 (41.22)     3:33.68 (41.44)     4:06.52 (32.84)     4:38.59 (32.07)
 44 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC              4:37.13    4:38.70  
                  29.15     1:02.97 (33.82)     1:40.37 (37.40)     2:16.34 (35.97)
        2:57.18 (40.84)     3:38.37 (41.19)     4:09.57 (31.20)     4:38.70 (29.13)
 45 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC               4:36.97    4:39.47  
                  27.65     1:01.10 (33.45)     1:38.03 (36.93)     2:14.74 (36.71)
        2:54.85 (40.11)     3:35.85 (41.00)     4:07.82 (31.97)     4:39.47 (31.65)
 46 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               4:39.58    4:40.41  
                  29.01     1:02.97 (33.96)     1:38.98 (36.01)     2:14.24 (35.26)
        2:54.58 (40.34)     3:34.59 (40.01)     4:08.15 (33.56)     4:40.41 (32.26)
 47 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC               4:31.82    4:41.26  
                  28.90     1:02.40 (33.50)     1:37.86 (35.46)     2:12.40 (34.54)
        2:53.96 (41.56)     3:35.35 (41.39)     4:08.44 (33.09)     4:41.26 (32.82)
 48 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC               4:39.82    4:43.29  
                  29.02     1:03.52 (34.50)     1:38.47 (34.95)     2:13.17 (34.70)
        2:55.11 (41.94)     3:37.79 (42.68)     4:11.38 (33.59)     4:43.29 (31.91)
 49 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC               4:35.92    4:44.74  
                  29.41     1:03.89 (34.48)     1:41.56 (37.67)     2:18.78 (37.22)
        2:59.21 (40.43)     3:40.32 (41.11)     4:13.52 (33.20)     4:44.74 (31.22)
 50 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC               4:34.90    4:45.30  
                  29.73     1:04.02 (34.29)     1:39.93 (35.91)     2:15.72 (35.79)
        2:59.35 (43.63)     3:42.00 (42.65)     4:13.79 (31.79)     4:45.30 (31.51)
 51 Cornpropst, Ronan W       13 MOR-NC               4:34.59    4:46.37  
                  29.34     1:03.57 (34.23)     1:39.99 (36.42)     2:16.66 (36.67)
        2:58.91 (42.25)     3:42.29 (43.38)     4:15.15 (32.86)     4:46.37 (31.22)
 -- Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               4:36.30        DFS  
 -- Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                4:39.92        DFS  
 
Event 17  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:28.25    3:28.56   40  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith F 14         2) Holfelder, Sydney J 14         
     3) Lloyd, Kyley B 14               4) Rendon, Kalle B 14             
                  24.75       51.35 (51.35)     1:15.70 (24.35)     1:42.70 (51.35)
        2:08.07 (25.37)     2:35.85 (53.15)     3:00.89 (25.04)     3:28.56 (52.71)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:31.98    3:30.28   34  
     1) Neace, Clarke E 14              2) Bartee, Zetta G 14             
     3) Howard, Georgia B 13            4) Klamfoth, Avery R 14           
                  25.62       52.42 (52.42)     1:18.08 (25.66)     1:46.08 (53.66)
        2:10.70 (24.62)     2:38.41 (52.33)     3:03.29 (24.88)     3:30.28 (51.87)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:37.53    3:33.12   32  
     1) Mallard, Caroline G 14          2) Harper, Chloi M 14             
     3) Vassil, Avery L 14              4) Lepage, Charlotte G 14         
                  25.80       53.74 (53.74)     1:19.22 (25.48)     1:47.78 (54.04)
        2:12.90 (25.12)     2:40.65 (52.87)     3:05.39 (24.74)     3:33.12 (52.47)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:37.55    3:35.14   30  
     1) Wolk, Isabel H 14               2) Collins, Daisy B 13            
     3) Emrich, Abigail G 14            4) Shuping, Avery E 14            
                  25.31       52.20 (52.20)     1:18.63 (26.43)     1:47.04 (54.84)
        2:12.78 (25.74)     2:40.58 (53.54)     3:06.43 (25.85)     3:35.14 (54.56)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:35.02    3:35.42   28  
     1) Light, Chloe C 13               2) Takei, Kamiko V 14             
     3) Jeltema, Mia K 14               4) Crane, Taylor M 13             
                  26.05       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.61 (25.71)     1:48.32 (54.42)
        2:13.53 (25.21)     2:41.44 (53.12)     3:06.83 (25.39)     3:35.42 (53.98)
  6 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:36.46    3:36.80   26  
     1) Bent, Daniela 14                2) Becker, Megan L 13             
     3) Perdue, Katherine D 14          4) Morrow, Amelia G 14            
                  26.12       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.67 (26.45)     1:49.96 (54.74)
        2:15.43 (25.47)     2:44.98 (55.02)     3:09.52 (24.54)     3:36.80 (51.82)
  7 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:41.55    3:37.73   24  
     1) Chandler, Vera G 14             2) Whitlock, Devon B 13           
     3) Carson, Clara J 14              4) Schmitz, Madison G 13          
                  26.37       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.18 (26.06)     1:49.84 (54.72)
        2:16.29 (26.45)     2:44.64 (54.80)     3:09.52 (24.88)     3:37.73 (53.09)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                3:40.91   x3:37.86  
     1) Talwar, Tara T 14               2) Nelson, Savannah K 13          
     3) Martin, Kaitlyn P 14            4) Qiu, Janice S 13               
                  26.01       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.01 (25.68)     1:48.76 (54.43)
        2:14.45 (25.69)     2:43.00 (54.24)     3:09.25 (26.25)     3:37.86 (54.86)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:40.36    3:38.07   22  
     1) Winardi, Madison A 13           2) Canata, Celia A 14             
     3) Henderson, Sarah G 13           4) Cardwell, Ava E 14             
                  25.86       53.64 (53.64)     1:19.96 (26.32)     1:48.74 (55.10)
        2:14.50 (25.76)     2:43.66 (54.92)     3:09.52 (25.86)     3:38.07 (54.41)
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:44.05    3:39.74   18  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 13             2) Goins, Ann L 14                
     3) Phillips, Emilie S 14           4) Foreman, Riley M 14            
                  25.73       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.28 (26.73)     1:49.50 (55.95)
        2:15.08 (25.58)     2:43.66 (54.16)     3:10.09 (26.43)     3:39.74 (56.08)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:40.32   x3:40.03  
     1) Barr, Emma L 14                 2) Klein, Taylor J 14             
     3) Pou, Julia M 14                 4) Smith, Gabrielle M 13          
                  26.50       55.39 (55.39)     1:20.89 (25.50)     1:49.86 (54.47)
        2:15.95 (26.09)     2:45.34 (55.48)     3:11.31 (25.97)     3:40.03 (54.69)
 12 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                3:45.56   x3:40.19  
     1) Chen, Sarah Y 14                2) Sefried, Juliet T 13           
     3) Palmer, Elizabeth V 14          4) Thomas, Emma M 13              
                  26.46       55.07 (55.07)     1:20.85 (25.78)     1:49.79 (54.72)
        2:16.10 (26.31)     2:45.69 (55.90)     3:11.51 (25.82)     3:40.19 (54.50)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:39.39    3:41.22   14  
     1) Lauver, Lindsay C 14            2) Perry, Sophie E 14             
     3) Volpe, Alena M 14               4) Pirone, Luca K 14              
                  26.11       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.21 (25.97)     1:49.36 (54.12)
        2:16.50 (27.14)     2:47.12 (57.76)     3:13.01 (25.89)     3:41.22 (54.10)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:42.54    3:41.52   12  
     1) Lucas, Harper E 13              2) Koonce, Helen O 14             
     3) Pereira, Grace E 13             4) Lu, Angelina Z 13              
                  26.93       56.22 (56.22)     1:23.34 (27.12)     1:52.96 (56.74)
        2:18.93 (25.97)     2:48.27 (55.31)     3:13.45 (25.18)     3:41.52 (53.25)
 15 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:43.78    3:42.81   10  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 14             2) Dent, Emma R 13                
     3) Stephens, Riley M 13            4) Nelson, Jadyn A 14             
                  26.76       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.46 (26.09)     1:51.55 (55.18)
        2:17.84 (26.29)     2:47.34 (55.79)     3:14.09 (26.75)     3:42.81 (55.47)
 16 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              3:45.95    3:43.27    8  
     1) Pratt, Sloan I 14               2) Wallace, Eliza A 14            
     3) Boyd, Sierra E 13               4) Wolfe, Leah L 13               
                  26.29       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.44 (26.01)     1:51.00 (54.57)
        2:17.83 (26.83)     2:47.33 (56.33)     3:13.57 (26.24)     3:43.27 (55.94)
 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:47.63    3:44.36    6  
     1) Hill, Eleanor E 13              2) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 14       
     3) Thornburg, Sophie J 13          4) Collins, Mackenzie K 14        
                  27.12       56.55 (56.55)     1:23.07 (26.52)     1:52.46 (55.91)
        2:19.12 (26.66)     2:48.60 (56.14)     3:15.31 (26.71)     3:44.36 (55.76)
 18 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   3:45.60    3:45.88    4  
     1) Stuck, Kelsey M 14              2) Bollenbacher, Heidi F 13       
     3) Weigand, Kelsey C 14            4) Burroughs, Juliet K 14         
                  25.99       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.44 (27.23)     1:51.65 (57.44)
        2:19.63 (27.98)     2:51.07 (59.42)     3:16.91 (25.84)     3:45.88 (54.81)
 19 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:53.98    3:46.61    2  
     1) Meehan, Caroline P 13           2) Schelble, Marin E 14           
     3) Cromar, Katelyn D 13            4) Smith, Sarah L 14              
                  26.72       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.65 (27.30)     1:52.67 (57.32)
        2:19.88 (27.21)     2:49.31 (56.64)     3:16.52 (27.21)     3:46.61 (57.30)
 20 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:47.44    3:47.21  
     1) Cooper, Natalie M 14            2) Deans, Allyson C 14            
     3) Muminovic, Anya S 14            4) Digiovanni, Francesca E 14     
                  27.18       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.02 (26.40)     1:52.90 (56.28)
        2:19.89 (26.99)     2:50.43 (57.53)     3:17.53 (27.10)     3:47.21 (56.78)
 21 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:53.98    3:48.13  
     1) Orning, Avery K 13              2) Carlson, Lauren E 14           
     3) Miller, Maris R 14              4) Shannon, Katherine A 13        
                  27.69       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.21 (27.07)     1:54.82 (57.68)
        2:21.60 (26.78)     2:51.14 (56.32)     3:18.17 (27.03)     3:48.13 (56.99)
 22 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            3:52.59    3:48.73  
     1) Organ, Macy H 14                2) Swafford, Elizabeth D 14       
     3) Richey, Ruby R 13               4) Hodulik, Sydney A 14           
                  27.36       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.97 (27.95)     1:55.78 (58.76)
        2:22.74 (26.96)     2:52.50 (56.72)     3:19.08 (26.58)     3:48.73 (56.23)
 23 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:54.01   x3:49.46  
     1) Miller, Jessica M 14            2) Schmidt, Lorelei E 13          
     3) Buff, Isabella R 14             4) Reed, Elizabeth R 14           
                  28.09       58.64 (58.64)     1:25.66 (27.02)     1:54.85 (56.21)
        2:22.34 (27.49)     2:52.55 (57.70)     3:19.34 (26.79)     3:49.46 (56.91)
 24 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:52.20    3:49.82  
     1) Lickfold, Katelyn D 14          2) Slavis, Alexandra L 14         
     3) Mann, Susannah R 14             4) Hadsell, Meghan L 13           
                  28.11       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.26 (27.23)     1:55.04 (58.01)
        2:22.24 (27.20)     2:53.08 (58.04)     3:20.21 (27.13)     3:49.82 (56.74)
 25 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            3:50.35   x3:49.89  
     1) Bakelaar, Katherine J 14        2) Crowder, Audrey E 14           
     3) Mitchell, Aubrey J 13           4) Womble, Peyton N 14            
                  27.45       57.88 (57.88)     1:24.51 (26.63)     1:54.89 (57.01)
        2:22.14 (27.25)     2:53.25 (58.36)     3:20.57 (27.32)     3:49.89 (56.64)
 26 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:59.52    3:49.97  
     1) Vest, Sadie A 13                2) Hartwick, Amelia L 14          
     3) Schilling, Abigail R 14         4) McMasters, Sophie R 13         
                  27.09       57.35 (57.35)     1:24.46 (27.11)     1:55.81 (58.46)
        2:22.11 (26.30)     2:50.80 (54.99)     3:18.69 (27.89)     3:49.97 (59.17)
 27 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   4:02.60    3:57.40  
     1) Wolff, Amelia N 14              2) Sasser, Anna C 14              
     3) Holmes, Aliza M 13              4) Wehe, Naomi L 14               
                  26.26       55.47 (55.47)     1:23.75 (28.28)   1:56.04 (1:00.57)
        2:26.59 (30.55)   3:02.10 (1:06.06)     3:28.03 (25.93)     3:57.40 (55.30)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     3:47.60         DQ  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett O 14         2) Isaac, Claire R 13             
     3) Howards, Nina P 14              4) Krieger, Katelyn N 14          
                  26.88       56.07 (56.07)     1:22.83 (26.76)     1:51.83 (55.76)
        2:18.97 (27.14)     2:50.40 (58.57)     3:16.20 (25.80)          DQ (54.81)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     3:55.89         DQ  
     1) Robertson, Lara C 13            2) Irvin, Isobel L 13             
     3) Coleman, Denise M 14            4) Kiser, Ava C 13                
                  28.12       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.72 (28.32)     1:58.53 (59.13)
        2:27.75 (29.22)   3:00.18 (1:01.65)     3:26.56 (26.38)          DQ (56.24)
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:14.68    3:14.74   40  
     1) Singletary, Cohen P 14          2) Young, Greyson F 14            
     3) Tharakan, Abhay B 14            4) Camacho, Clement D 14          
                  23.14       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.05 (23.67)     1:37.56 (49.18)
        2:00.76 (23.20)     2:26.53 (48.97)     2:49.57 (23.04)     3:14.74 (48.21)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:23.63    3:18.16   34  
     1) Li, Lucas Z 14                  2) Barritt, Tyler L 14            
     3) Liang, Ethan W 14               4) Platts-Mills, Ian A 14         
                  23.18       48.09 (48.09)     1:12.00 (23.91)     1:39.12 (51.03)
        2:03.47 (24.35)     2:29.84 (50.72)     2:53.16 (23.32)     3:18.16 (48.32)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:21.12    3:18.18   32  
     1) Rice, Michael W 13              2) Soniat, Robert L 14            
     3) Alzate, Santiago 13             4) Day, Carson D 14               
                  23.58       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.10 (23.64)     1:39.41 (49.95)
        2:03.44 (24.03)     2:29.44 (50.03)     2:53.21 (23.77)     3:18.18 (48.74)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:29.68    3:20.39   30  
     1) Marsteiner, Samuel T 14         2) Smith, Ben C 13                
     3) Ball, Charles H 14              4) Gospodarek, Grady R 14         
                  22.53       47.13 (47.13)     1:11.40 (24.27)     1:38.02 (50.89)
        2:02.37 (24.35)     2:29.87 (51.85)     2:54.08 (24.21)     3:20.39 (50.52)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:24.87    3:21.20   28  
     1) Lange, Carter W 14              2) Sutherland, Ryan J 14          
     3) Lajoie, Benjamin L 14           4) Humbert, Jack W 14             
                  23.72       49.81 (49.81)     1:13.57 (23.76)     1:39.75 (49.94)
        2:03.78 (24.03)     2:31.17 (51.42)     2:54.59 (23.42)     3:21.20 (50.03)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:23.01    3:21.45   26  
     1) Ju, Joshua E 14                 2) Craig, Liam H 14               
     3) March, Jackson C 14             4) Tuescher, Thomas F 14          
                  24.20       50.48 (50.48)     1:14.61 (24.13)     1:41.49 (51.01)
        2:05.21 (23.72)     2:31.89 (50.40)     2:54.88 (22.99)     3:21.45 (49.56)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            3:24.74    3:21.52   24  
     1) Frondoza, Ethan R 14            2) Trowbridge, James M 14         
     3) Creep, Kyle D 14                4) Hirata, Zachary S 13           
                  23.69       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.81 (23.72)     1:40.66 (50.57)
        2:03.85 (23.19)     2:29.70 (49.04)     2:53.76 (24.06)     3:21.52 (51.82)
  8 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:26.26    3:22.08   22  
     1) Harrison, Joseph B 14           2) Townsend, Alexander J 14       
     3) James, Kaleb O 14               4) Rammel, Mattaus C 13           
                  23.92       49.91 (49.91)     1:14.07 (24.16)     1:41.08 (51.17)
        2:05.05 (23.97)     2:31.62 (50.54)     2:55.65 (24.03)     3:22.08 (50.46)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:27.57    3:22.49   18  
     1) Prabhu, Gino P 13               2) Brienza, Maxon C 14            
     3) Spangler, Thomas B 14           4) Greathouse, Thomas A 13        
                  24.83       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.31 (23.79)     1:41.40 (49.88)
        2:05.69 (24.29)     2:32.71 (51.31)     2:56.59 (23.88)     3:22.49 (49.78)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:25.98    3:22.67   14  
     1) Splawski, Peyton C 14           2) Crowell, Maverick W 14         
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 14            4) Guthrie, Reade A 13            
                  24.52       50.53 (50.53)     1:13.43 (22.90)     1:39.53 (49.00)
        2:01.84 (22.31)     2:26.47 (46.94)     2:52.89 (26.42)     3:22.67 (56.20)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                3:27.48   x3:23.82  
     1) Luebke, Alexandre W 14          2) Kenney, Leo M 14               
     3) Lauchengco, Ethan A 14          4) Marrujo, Christian W 14        
                  24.18       50.47 (50.47)     1:14.42 (23.95)     1:41.41 (50.94)
        2:06.12 (24.71)     2:33.59 (52.18)     2:57.12 (23.53)     3:23.82 (50.23)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:31.67   x3:26.57  
     1) Zhou, Jacob B 14                2) Armstrong, Beck L 14           
     3) Medlin, Carter B 13             4) Polzien, Adam T 14             
                  24.92       52.78 (52.78)     1:16.88 (24.10)     1:44.97 (52.19)
        2:09.26 (24.29)     2:35.80 (50.83)     2:59.72 (23.92)     3:26.57 (50.77)
 13 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    3:27.48    3:27.74   12  
     1) Andrews, Brycen M 13            2) Beaman, Matthew H 13           
     3) Jones, Turner D 14              4) Lin, Owen H 13                 
                  26.28       54.44 (54.44)     1:18.88 (24.44)     1:46.13 (51.69)
        2:11.46 (25.33)     2:39.24 (53.11)     3:01.95 (22.71)     3:27.74 (48.50)
 14 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:32.53    3:28.43   10  
     1) Locklear, Devin C 14            2) Cook, Andrew L 14              
     3) Schermer, Brady L 13            4) Hassell, Frank 14              
                  24.79       51.48 (51.48)     1:15.90 (24.42)     1:43.86 (52.38)
        2:08.72 (24.86)     2:36.71 (52.85)     3:01.36 (24.65)     3:28.43 (51.72)
 15 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   3:31.61    3:29.98    8  
     1) Harris, Joshua B 13             2) Reiniche, Ryan J 14            
     3) Brown, Lawson W 14              4) House, William E 14            
                  24.58       52.71 (52.71)     1:17.20 (24.49)     1:44.68 (51.97)
        2:09.21 (24.53)     2:37.70 (53.02)     3:02.47 (24.77)     3:29.98 (52.28)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:31.27    3:30.18    6  
     1) Powell, David A 14              2) Brooks, Nicholas R 13          
     3) Hoskins, Robert E 14            4) Austin, Thaddeus E 14          
                  25.68       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.42 (25.23)     1:47.77 (53.58)
        2:13.85 (26.08)     2:42.75 (54.98)     3:04.82 (22.07)     3:30.18 (47.43)
 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:35.01    3:30.19    4  
     1) Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R 13     2) Brock, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Wu, Ames H 13                   4) Biller, Lukas A 14             
                  25.77       54.00 (54.00)     1:18.96 (24.96)     1:46.31 (52.31)
        2:10.60 (24.29)     2:38.05 (51.74)     3:02.88 (24.83)     3:30.19 (52.14)
 18 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                3:31.84   x3:30.84  
     1) Ye, Nathaniel X 13              2) John, Nicholas M 14            
     3) Lee, Alex W 13                  4) Trexler, Grant M 14            
                  25.40       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.49 (24.71)     1:45.54 (52.76)
        2:10.35 (24.81)     2:38.58 (53.04)     3:03.49 (24.91)     3:30.84 (52.26)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:34.91    3:32.93    2  
     1) Cathey, Anderson M 14           2) Duggins, Adam M 13             
     3) Golinski, Lucas S 14            4) Fullagar, Keegan H 14          
                  24.82       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.18 (25.22)     1:47.22 (53.26)
        2:12.63 (25.41)     2:41.73 (54.51)     3:05.34 (23.61)     3:32.93 (51.20)
 20 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:37.87   x3:33.89  
     1) Waechter, Logan E 14            2) Gelabert, Ismael N 14          
     3) Nelson, Elijah R 14             4) Cornpropst, Ronan W 13         
                  25.52       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.51 (25.32)     1:47.21 (53.02)
        2:12.12 (24.91)     2:40.12 (52.91)     3:05.74 (25.62)     3:33.89 (53.77)
 21 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        3:42.99   x3:34.94  
     1) Anderson, Jacob B 13            2) Zola, Grayson J 13             
     3) Purcell, Lucas S 14             4) Spivey, Timothy J 14           
                  25.40       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.59 (25.27)     1:47.79 (54.47)
        2:13.97 (26.18)     2:42.68 (54.89)     3:07.64 (24.96)     3:34.94 (52.26)
 22 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:43.94    3:34.97  
     1) Fortner, Ryan K 14              2) Charney, Hayden M 14           
     3) Jing, Yujia 13                  4) Sharron, Raston T 13           
                  25.79       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.31 (25.19)     1:46.73 (52.61)
        2:12.37 (25.64)     2:41.10 (54.37)     3:06.68 (25.58)     3:34.97 (53.87)
 23 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:35.92    3:35.17  
     1) Stewart, Dylan P 13             2) Williams, Carter M 14          
     3) Lee, Aiden K 13                 4) Bundy, John M 13               
                  25.20       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.07 (25.17)     1:45.80 (52.90)
        2:11.34 (25.54)     2:39.88 (54.08)     3:06.28 (26.40)     3:35.17 (55.29)
 24 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:40.03    3:37.75  
     1) Hogan, Dane J 14                2) Tsang, Eiger N 14              
     3) Hulbig, Marcus T 14             4) Holloway, Ethan R 13           
                  25.85       53.97 (53.97)     1:20.05 (26.08)     1:50.57 (56.60)
        2:16.23 (25.66)     2:45.92 (55.35)     3:10.31 (24.39)     3:37.75 (51.83)
 25 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            3:41.40    3:37.87  
     1) Devizia, Gabriel W 13           2) White, John P 14               
     3) Slusser, Micah R 13             4) Soliman, David A 14            
                  26.52       55.54 (55.54)     1:20.78 (25.24)     1:48.69 (53.15)
        2:15.63 (26.94)     2:44.00 (55.31)     3:09.21 (25.21)     3:37.87 (53.87)
 26 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              3:44.74    3:46.69  
     1) Coleman, Austin S 13            2) Buslovich, Christopher J 14    
     3) Clark, Indiana M 14             4) Chopra, Viraj V 14             
                  27.60       57.05 (57.05)     1:22.53 (25.48)     1:51.24 (54.19)
        2:17.64 (26.40)     2:47.34 (56.10)     3:15.15 (27.81)     3:46.69 (59.35)
 27 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   3:47.62    3:47.04  
     1) Lackey, Charles B 13            2) Vannoy, Charlie P 13           
     3) Neighbors, Arthur J 14          4) Morgan, Noah S 14              
                  26.83       57.10 (57.10)     1:23.53 (26.43)     1:54.35 (57.25)
        2:22.07 (27.72)     2:54.06 (59.71)     3:19.09 (25.03)     3:47.04 (52.98)
 28 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     3:52.02    3:47.98  
     1) Abernathy, Harris S 14          2) Shively, Rutherford J 13       
     3) Borden, Spencer M 13            4) Mitchell, Micah J 14           
                  26.55       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.72 (26.68)     1:50.98 (55.94)
        2:19.50 (28.52)   2:51.02 (1:00.04)     3:18.02 (27.00)     3:47.98 (56.96)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC               2:06.41    2:01.99   20  
                  29.89     1:00.60 (30.71)     1:31.45 (30.85)     2:01.99 (30.54)
  2 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               2:11.91    2:08.91   17  
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)     1:36.28 (32.86)     2:08.91 (32.63)
  3 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               2:15.12    2:11.16   16  
                  30.97     1:03.94 (32.97)     1:37.84 (33.90)     2:11.16 (33.32)
  4 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              2:13.64    2:14.05   15  
                  30.66     1:04.68 (34.02)     1:40.02 (35.34)     2:14.05 (34.03)
  5 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               2:13.51    2:14.06   14  
                  31.69     1:05.66 (33.97)     1:40.09 (34.43)     2:14.06 (33.97)
  6 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               2:22.52    2:14.77   13  
                  31.68     1:06.45 (34.77)     1:41.37 (34.92)     2:14.77 (33.40)
  7 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               2:17.60    2:15.24   12  
                  32.36     1:06.58 (34.22)     1:41.47 (34.89)     2:15.24 (33.77)
  8 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              2:15.07    2:15.36   11  
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)     1:41.20 (35.13)     2:15.36 (34.16)
  9 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC              2:19.30    2:15.69    9  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)     1:40.83 (34.89)     2:15.69 (34.86)
 10 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               2:11.30    2:16.21    7  
                  32.33     1:06.52 (34.19)     1:41.36 (34.84)     2:16.21 (34.85)
 11 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC               2:18.16    2:16.72    6  
                  31.89     1:06.38 (34.49)     1:41.77 (35.39)     2:16.72 (34.95)
 12 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               2:21.05    2:17.19    5  
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)     1:42.35 (35.37)     2:17.19 (34.84)
 13 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               2:22.08    2:17.53    4  
                  32.97     1:07.62 (34.65)     1:42.59 (34.97)     2:17.53 (34.94)
 14 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC               2:21.04    2:17.66    3  
                  32.29     1:07.04 (34.75)     1:43.13 (36.09)     2:17.66 (34.53)
 15 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC               2:19.37    2:18.28    2  
                  32.50     1:07.40 (34.90)     1:43.45 (36.05)     2:18.28 (34.83)
 16 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC               2:22.82    2:18.57    1  
                  33.54     1:08.76 (35.22)     1:44.39 (35.63)     2:18.57 (34.18)
 17 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               2:18.65    2:18.87  
                  32.48     1:07.56 (35.08)     1:43.68 (36.12)     2:18.87 (35.19)
 18 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC               2:23.71    2:19.05  
                  33.47     1:09.23 (35.76)     1:45.12 (35.89)     2:19.05 (33.93)
 19 Patterson, Reese K        12 TYDE-NC              2:21.04    2:19.50  
                  33.89     1:09.28 (35.39)     1:44.60 (35.32)     2:19.50 (34.90)
 20 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              2:21.99    2:20.46  
                  33.17     1:09.17 (36.00)     1:45.45 (36.28)     2:20.46 (35.01)
 21 Milheim, Anna G           11 MAC-NC               2:23.00    2:21.23  
                  33.30     1:09.35 (36.05)     1:45.54 (36.19)     2:21.23 (35.69)
 22 Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               2:20.71    2:21.60  
                  33.72     1:09.58 (35.86)     1:45.85 (36.27)     2:21.60 (35.75)
 23 Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC               2:22.74    2:23.17  
                  33.22     1:09.00 (35.78)     1:46.21 (37.21)     2:23.17 (36.96)
 -- Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC              2:23.77   x2:24.22  
                  33.62     1:09.69 (36.07)     1:47.20 (37.51)     2:24.22 (37.02)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC              2:02.09    2:00.68   20  
                  28.51       59.24 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.11)     2:00.68 (30.33)
  2 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC               2:06.59    2:04.51   17  
                  29.79     1:01.23 (31.44)     1:33.04 (31.81)     2:04.51 (31.47)
  3 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               2:13.53    2:09.08   16  
                  30.94     1:03.59 (32.65)     1:36.47 (32.88)     2:09.08 (32.61)
  4 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC               2:15.74    2:11.60   15  
                  31.40     1:05.30 (33.90)     1:39.27 (33.97)     2:11.60 (32.33)
  5 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               2:14.98    2:11.87   14  
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:37.81 (34.41)     2:11.87 (34.06)
  6 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               2:15.40    2:12.83   13  
                  30.59     1:03.75 (33.16)     1:38.23 (34.48)     2:12.83 (34.60)
  7 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               2:15.90    2:13.91   12  
                  32.05     1:05.52 (33.47)     1:39.72 (34.20)     2:13.91 (34.19)
  8 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC               2:19.08    2:14.62   11  
                  31.61     1:06.84 (35.23)     1:41.75 (34.91)     2:14.62 (32.87)
  9 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               2:18.29    2:14.64    9  
                  32.30     1:06.80 (34.50)     1:41.50 (34.70)     2:14.64 (33.14)
 10 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              2:17.37    2:15.08    7  
                  31.61     1:05.58 (33.97)     1:40.74 (35.16)     2:15.08 (34.34)
 11 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC               2:17.29    2:16.57    6  
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)     1:42.94 (35.41)     2:16.57 (33.63)
 12 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC               2:20.80    2:17.75    5  
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)     1:43.08 (35.20)     2:17.75 (34.67)
 13 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               2:18.44    2:18.04    4  
                  32.94     1:07.93 (34.99)     1:43.67 (35.74)     2:18.04 (34.37)
 14 Phillips, Gavin M         12 TAC-NC               2:24.03    2:18.44    3  
                  32.15     1:07.79 (35.64)     1:43.58 (35.79)     2:18.44 (34.86)
 15 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC              2:21.94    2:18.53    2  
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)     1:43.69 (35.63)     2:18.53 (34.84)
 16 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC              2:21.80    2:18.69    1  
                  32.60     1:08.80 (36.20)     1:44.83 (36.03)     2:18.69 (33.86)
 17 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC               2:18.53    2:18.77  
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:44.16 (36.83)     2:18.77 (34.61)
 18 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC               2:21.55    2:19.28  
                  32.75     1:08.96 (36.21)     1:44.57 (35.61)     2:19.28 (34.71)
 19 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC               2:23.40    2:19.83  
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:44.11 (36.89)     2:19.83 (35.72)
 20 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              2:23.40    2:20.02  
                  32.87     1:08.55 (35.68)     1:44.86 (36.31)     2:20.02 (35.16)
 21 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC               2:22.36    2:20.49  
                  33.35     1:09.55 (36.20)     1:46.05 (36.50)     2:20.49 (34.44)
 22 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               2:23.01    2:21.04  
                  33.62     1:09.17 (35.55)     1:46.06 (36.89)     2:21.04 (34.98)
 23 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               2:19.16    2:21.21  
                  33.09     1:09.58 (36.49)     1:45.82 (36.24)     2:21.21 (35.39)
 24 Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC               2:18.59    2:21.48  
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)     1:46.54 (36.48)     2:21.48 (34.94)
 25 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC               2:22.20    2:21.83  
                  32.99     1:08.91 (35.92)     1:45.47 (36.56)     2:21.83 (36.36)
 26 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              2:23.66    2:22.99  
                  32.74     1:08.25 (35.51)     1:45.96 (37.71)     2:22.99 (37.03)
 27 Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC               2:23.42    2:23.04  
                  33.32     1:09.14 (35.82)     1:46.36 (37.22)     2:23.04 (36.68)
 -- Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              2:21.96   x2:24.71  
                  34.59     1:10.65 (36.06)     1:47.69 (37.04)     2:24.71 (37.02)
 -- White, Andrew J           12 RSA-NC               2:24.32   x2:26.80  
                  34.32     1:11.43 (37.11)     1:49.68 (38.25)     2:26.80 (37.12)
 -- Gellin, David A           12 NCAC-NC              2:23.91   x2:28.53  
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)     1:51.96 (38.91)     2:28.53 (36.57)
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC               3:06.26         DQ  
                  43.08     1:31.32 (48.24)     2:17.80 (46.48)          DQ (44.79)
 -- Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC              2:22.78         DQ  
                  33.65     1:07.82 (34.17)     1:42.56 (34.74)          DQ (34.39)
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:35.66    1:35.60   40  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith F 14         2) Holfelder, Sydney J 14         
     3) Rendon, Kalle B 14              4) Lloyd, Kyley B 14              
                  23.61       47.11 (23.50)     1:11.64 (24.53)     1:35.60 (23.96)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:39.07    1:37.34   34  
     1) Neace, Clarke E 14              2) Bartee, Zetta G 14             
     3) Howard, Georgia B 13            4) Klamfoth, Avery R 14           
                  24.48       49.00 (24.52)     1:13.13 (24.13)     1:37.34 (24.21)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:40.59    1:38.65   32  
     1) Vassil, Avery L 14              2) Mallard, Caroline G 14         
     3) Lepage, Charlotte G 14          4) Harper, Chloi M 14             
                  24.88       49.04 (24.16)     1:13.88 (24.84)     1:38.65 (24.77)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:39.19    1:39.10   30  
     1) Jeltema, Mia K 14               2) Light, Chloe C 13              
     3) Crane, Taylor M 13              4) Talwar, Tara T 14              
                  25.03       49.45 (24.42)     1:14.43 (24.98)     1:39.10 (24.67)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:41.70    1:40.09   28  
     1) Wolk, Isabel H 14               2) Collins, Daisy B 13            
     3) Emrich, Abigail G 14            4) Shuping, Avery E 14            
                  24.18       49.87 (25.69)     1:14.74 (24.87)     1:40.09 (25.35)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:41.29    1:40.72   26  
     1) Winardi, Madison A 13           2) Canata, Celia A 14             
     3) Cardwell, Ava E 14              4) Wallace, Eliza A 14            
                  25.62       50.54 (24.92)     1:15.99 (25.45)     1:40.72 (24.73)
  7 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:40.80    1:40.99   24  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 13            2) Chandler, Vera G 14            
     3) Carson, Clara J 14              4) Schmitz, Madison G 13          
                  25.63       50.56 (24.93)     1:16.19 (25.63)     1:40.99 (24.80)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:40.64    1:41.27   22  
     1) Pirone, Luca K 14               2) Perry, Sophie E 14             
     3) Organ, Macy H 14                4) Lauver, Lindsay C 14           
                  25.29       50.03 (24.74)     1:16.38 (26.35)     1:41.27 (24.89)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:41.09   x1:41.31  
     1) Takei, Kamiko V 14              2) Chen, Sarah Y 14               
     3) Martin, Kaitlyn P 14            4) Qiu, Janice S 13               
                  25.53       50.53 (25.00)     1:15.90 (25.37)     1:41.31 (25.41)
 10 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:40.13    1:41.67   18  
     1) Bent, Daniela 14                2) Becker, Megan L 13             
     3) Kiser, Ava C 13                 4) Morrow, Amelia G 14            
                  25.74       51.74 (26.00)     1:17.69 (25.95)     1:41.67 (23.98)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                1:43.19   x1:41.73  
     1) Nelson, Savannah K 13           2) Thomas, Emma M 13              
     3) Palmer, Elizabeth V 14          4) Sefried, Juliet T 13           
                  25.79       51.41 (25.62)     1:16.56 (25.15)     1:41.73 (25.17)
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.84    1:41.99   14  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 13             2) Phillips, Emilie S 14          
     3) Foreman, Riley M 14             4) Goins, Ann L 14                
                  25.27       50.94 (25.67)     1:16.92 (25.98)     1:41.99 (25.07)
 13 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:43.67    1:42.15   12  
     1) Meehan, Caroline P 13           2) Weaver, Taylor G 14            
     3) Dent, Emma R 13                 4) Stephens, Riley M 13           
                  26.09       51.26 (25.17)     1:16.57 (25.31)     1:42.15 (25.58)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              1:43.86    1:42.46   10  
     1) Pratt, Sloan I 14               2) Webb, Madeline M 13            
     3) Wolfe, Leah L 13                4) Reale, Kailee A 13             
                  26.13       51.02 (24.89)     1:16.88 (25.86)     1:42.46 (25.58)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:42.36    1:42.99    8  
     1) Lickfold, Katelyn D 14          2) Pereira, Grace E 13            
     3) Lucas, Harper E 13              4) Lu, Angelina Z 13              
                  26.61       52.38 (25.77)     1:18.49 (26.11)     1:42.99 (24.50)
 16 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   1:42.46    1:43.19    6  
     1) Bollenbacher, Heidi F 13        2) Stuck, Kelsey M 14             
     3) Burroughs, Juliet K 14          4) Serens, Kate A 13              
                  26.57       51.82 (25.25)     1:17.05 (25.23)     1:43.19 (26.14)
 17 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            1:44.93    1:44.61    4  
     1) Hodulik, Sydney A 14            2) Volpe, Alena M 14              
     3) Bakelaar, Katherine J 14        4) Crowder, Audrey E 14           
                  26.27       52.25 (25.98)     1:44.61 (52.36)                    
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     1:46.26    1:44.77    2  
     1) Coleman, Denise M 14            2) Krieger, Katelyn N 14          
     3) Clifford, Peyton B 14           4) Robertson, Lara C 13           
                  27.03       53.22 (26.19)     1:19.72 (26.50)     1:44.77 (25.05)
 19 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:45.18    1:45.08  
     1) Deans, Allyson C 14             2) Digiovanni, Francesca E 14     
     3) Buffum, Victoria R 13           4) Muminovic, Anya S 14           
                  26.31       52.44 (26.13)     1:19.04 (26.60)     1:45.08 (26.04)
 20 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:46.42    1:45.21  
     1) Thornburg, Sophie J 13          2) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 14       
     3) Kim, Kenzie A 14                4) Collins, Mackenzie K 14        
                  26.45       52.59 (26.14)     1:18.93 (26.34)     1:45.21 (26.28)
 21 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:46.36    1:45.37  
     1) Miller, Maris R 14              2) Shannon, Katherine A 13        
     3) Orning, Avery K 13              4) Carlson, Lauren E 14           
                  26.50       52.97 (26.47)     1:18.92 (25.95)     1:45.37 (26.45)
 22 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             1:45.25    1:45.58  
     1) Wrenn, Emily L 13               2) Alexander, Lexi J 13           
     3) Manners, Ava J 13               4) Ray, Lauren T 14               
                  26.48       53.93 (27.45)     1:19.18 (25.25)     1:45.58 (26.40)
 23 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:47.32    1:45.78  
     1) Cromar, Katelyn D 13            2) Nelson, Jadyn A 14             
     3) Schelble, Marin E 14            4) Smith, Sarah L 14              
                  26.66       52.60 (25.94)     1:18.81 (26.21)     1:45.78 (26.97)
 24 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:46.89    1:45.95  
     1) Vest, Sadie A 13                2) Grubb, Mirabella J 14          
     3) Schilling, Abigail R 14         4) McMasters, Sophie R 13         
                  26.04       53.04 (27.00)     1:18.67 (25.63)     1:45.95 (27.28)
 25 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:48.36   x1:46.46  
     1) Schmidt, Lorelei E 13           2) Cooper, Natalie M 14           
     3) Reed, Elizabeth R 14            4) Buff, Isabella R 14            
                  26.76       52.92 (26.16)     1:19.40 (26.48)     1:46.46 (27.06)
 26 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:46.61    1:47.12  
     1) Koonce, Helen O 14              2) Slavis, Alexandra L 14         
     3) Harrer, Sophia G 14             4) Hadsell, Meghan L 13           
                  27.11       54.16 (27.05)     1:20.54 (26.38)     1:47.12 (26.58)
 27 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     1:48.13   x1:47.93  
     1) Clifford, Adah C 14             2) Howards, Nina P 14             
     3) Fernando, Scarlett O 14         4) Irvin, Isobel L 13             
                  27.43       54.66 (27.23)     1:22.02 (27.36)     1:47.93 (25.91)
 28 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:49.70    1:50.40  
     1) Wehe, Naomi L 14                2) Wolff, Amelia N 14             
     3) Sasser, Anna C 14               4) Holmes, Aliza M 13             
                  26.29       52.62 (26.33)     1:20.45 (27.83)     1:50.40 (29.95)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            1:47.22         DQ  
     1) Swafford, Elizabeth D 14        2) Stuart, Winifred J 14          
     3) Richey, Ruby R 13               4) Womble, Peyton N 14            
                  26.22       52.62 (26.40)     1:18.60 (25.98)          DQ (26.20)
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:30.05    1:28.83   40  
     1) Singletary, Cohen P 14          2) Camacho, Clement D 14          
     3) Tharakan, Abhay B 14            4) Tuescher, Thomas F 14          
                  21.91       43.65 (21.74)     1:06.07 (22.42)     1:28.83 (22.76)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:33.08    1:29.92   34  
     1) Creep, Kyle D 14                2) Hirata, Zachary S 13           
     3) Trowbridge, James M 14          4) Frondoza, Ethan R 14           
                  22.55       45.71 (23.16)     1:07.83 (22.12)     1:29.92 (22.09)
  3 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:32.88    1:31.27   32  
     1) James, Kaleb O 14               2) Townsend, Alexander J 14       
     3) Harrison, Joseph B 14           4) Rammel, Mattaus C 13           
                  22.90       46.09 (23.19)     1:08.36 (22.27)     1:31.27 (22.91)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:34.38    1:31.31   30  
     1) Splawski, Peyton C 14           2) Crowell, Maverick W 14         
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 14            4) Guthrie, Reade A 13            
                  22.67       44.82 (22.15)     1:05.52 (20.70)     1:31.31 (25.79)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:33.65    1:31.59   28  
     1) Li, Lucas Z 14                  2) Barritt, Tyler L 14            
     3) Liang, Ethan W 14               4) Platts-Mills, Ian A 14         
                  22.56       45.85 (23.29)     1:09.16 (23.31)     1:31.59 (22.43)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:35.67    1:31.82   26  
     1) Lange, Carter W 14              2) Sutherland, Ryan J 14          
     3) Lajoie, Benjamin L 14           4) Humbert, Jack W 14             
                  22.52       45.38 (22.86)     1:09.16 (23.78)     1:31.82 (22.66)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:32.16    1:32.16   24  
     1) Rice, Michael W 13              2) Day, Carson D 14               
     3) Soniat, Robert L 14             4) Alzate, Santiago 13            
                  22.49       45.88 (23.39)     1:09.06 (23.18)     1:32.16 (23.10)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:33.85    1:32.33   22  
     1) March, Jackson C 14             2) Young, Greyson F 14            
     3) Ju, Joshua E 14                 4) Marrujo, Christian W 14        
                  23.08       45.74 (22.66)     1:09.05 (23.31)     1:32.33 (23.28)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:34.34    1:32.65   18  
     1) Marsteiner, Samuel T 14         2) Smith, Ben C 13                
     3) Ball, Charles H 14              4) Gospodarek, Grady R 14         
                  21.90       45.19 (23.29)     1:08.67 (23.48)     1:32.65 (23.98)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:36.20    1:33.23   14  
     1) Greathouse, Thomas A 13         2) Brienza, Maxon C 14            
     3) Medlin, Carter B 13             4) Prabhu, Gino P 13              
                  23.40       46.91 (23.51)     1:09.81 (22.90)     1:33.23 (23.42)
 11 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:36.29    1:34.04   12  
     1) Powell, David A 14              2) Brooks, Nicholas R 13          
     3) Hoskins, Robert E 14            4) Austin, Thaddeus E 14          
                  24.41       48.01 (23.60)     1:12.75 (24.74)     1:34.04 (21.29)
 12 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:33.93    1:34.08   10  
     1) Johnson, Samuel T 14            2) Beaman, Matthew H 13           
     3) Jones, Turner D 14              4) Lin, Owen H 13                 
                  24.43       47.90 (23.47)     1:12.04 (24.14)     1:34.08 (22.04)
 13 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:35.83   x1:34.15  
     1) Luebke, Alexandre W 14          2) Craig, Liam H 14               
     3) John, Nicholas M 14             4) Kenney, Leo M 14               
                  23.62       46.94 (23.32)     1:10.68 (23.74)     1:34.15 (23.47)
 14 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                1:37.25   x1:36.03  
     1) Lauchengco, Ethan A 14          2) Ye, Nathaniel X 13             
     3) Poole, Austin M 13              4) Trexler, Grant M 14            
                  24.32       47.83 (23.51)     1:11.94 (24.11)     1:36.03 (24.09)
 15 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   1:36.37    1:36.10    8  
     1) Harris, Joshua B 13             2) Reiniche, Ryan J 14            
     3) House, William E 14             4) Brown, Lawson W 14             
                  24.34       48.32 (23.98)     1:12.17 (23.85)     1:36.10 (23.93)
 16 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:36.67    1:36.13    6  
     1) Cathey, Anderson M 14           2) Golinski, Lucas S 14           
     3) Masneri, Ryan M 13              4) Fullagar, Keegan H 14          
                  24.20       48.25 (24.05)     1:12.75 (24.50)     1:36.13 (23.38)
 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:40.10    1:36.58    4  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 14               2) Brock, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Biller, Lukas A 14              4) Wu, Ames H 13                  
                  23.97       48.08 (24.11)     1:12.74 (24.66)     1:36.58 (23.84)
 18 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:36.83    1:36.98    2  
     1) Hassell, Frank 14               2) Cook, Andrew L 14              
     3) Spivey, Timothy J 14            4) Locklear, Devin C 14           
                  24.72       48.84 (24.12)     1:13.31 (24.47)     1:36.98 (23.67)
 19 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:38.72   x1:37.76  
     1) Cornpropst, Ronan W 13          2) Waechter, Logan E 14           
     3) Zola, Grayson J 13              4) Gelabert, Ismael N 14          
                  25.13       49.80 (24.67)     1:13.78 (23.98)     1:37.76 (23.98)
 20 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:37.31    1:38.35  
     1) Stewart, Dylan P 13             2) Drake, Tokugen 13              
     3) Williams, Carter M 14           4) Coleman, Austin S 13           
                  24.25       49.61 (25.36)     1:14.29 (24.68)     1:38.35 (24.06)
 21 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             1:40.84    1:38.76  
     1) Clayton, Thomas J 13            2) Walcott, Noah S 13             
     3) Delos Santos, Joshua B 13       4) Abebe, Yaphet B 14             
                  24.90       50.08 (25.18)     1:15.63 (25.55)     1:38.76 (23.13)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:39.35    1:38.85  
     1) Tsang, Eiger N 14               2) Hogan, Dane J 14               
     3) Hulbig, Marcus T 14             4) Holloway, Ethan R 13           
                  25.51       50.45 (24.94)     1:15.25 (24.80)     1:38.85 (23.60)
 23 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:40.62    1:39.06  
     1) Desimone, Benjamin R 13         2) Schaper, Calvin O 13           
     3) Lee, Benjamin J 13              4) Keaton, Bryce J 13             
                  25.11       49.86 (24.75)     1:15.32 (25.46)     1:39.06 (23.74)
 24 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            1:39.65    1:40.48  
     1) Devizia, Gabriel W 13           2) Slusser, Micah R 13            
     3) White, John P 14                4) Soliman, David A 14            
                  25.81       50.26 (24.45)     1:14.85 (24.59)     1:40.48 (25.63)
 25 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:41.73   x1:40.50  
     1) Anderson, Jacob B 13            2) Boyce, Matthew J 14            
     3) Guglielmo, Benjamin R 14        4) Nelson, Elijah R 14            
                  25.14       50.64 (25.50)     1:16.21 (25.57)     1:40.50 (24.29)
 26 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:43.65    1:40.77  
     1) Charney, Hayden M 14            2) Sharron, Raston T 13           
     3) Fortner, Ryan K 14              4) Jing, Yujia 13                 
                  24.96       50.17 (25.21)     1:15.16 (24.99)     1:40.77 (25.61)
 27 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              1:41.85    1:40.84  
     1) Buslovich, Christopher J 14     2) Lee, Aiden K 13                
     3) Clark, Indiana M 14             4) Bundy, John M 13               
                  25.25       49.90 (24.65)     1:15.44 (25.54)     1:40.84 (25.40)
 28 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:43.75    1:42.65  
     1) Lackey, Charles B 13            2) Vannoy, Charlie P 13           
     3) Neighbors, Arthur J 14          4) Morgan, Noah S 14              
                  26.20       52.13 (25.93)     1:18.02 (25.89)     1:42.65 (24.63)
 29 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        1:42.99    1:43.25  
     1) Restrepo, John F 14             2) Chilom, Nicholas D 14          
     3) Branscom, Luke T 13             4) Saggio, Dominic H 13           
                  24.34       50.57 (26.23)     1:15.74 (25.17)     1:43.25 (27.51)
 30 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:47.70    1:44.11  
     1) Willis, Grant D 14              2) White, Cameron D 14            
     3) Wilburn, Kyle K 13              4) Woolwine, Nathan A 14          
                  25.78       53.46 (27.68)     1:19.81 (26.35)     1:44.11 (24.30)
 31 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     1:45.20    1:46.59  
     1) Borden, Spencer M 13            2) Mitchell, Micah J 14           
     3) Huff, Carter B 13               4) Abernathy, Harris S 14         
                  27.62       53.89 (26.27)     1:20.80 (26.91)     1:46.59 (25.79)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:06.61    2:01.42   20  
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)     1:29.96 (31.54)     2:01.42 (31.46)
  2 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:03.19    2:01.78   17  
                  27.16       57.93 (30.77)     1:29.84 (31.91)     2:01.78 (31.94)
  3 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               2:07.21    2:04.69   16  
                  27.01       57.93 (30.92)     1:30.15 (32.22)     2:04.69 (34.54)
  4 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               2:06.44    2:05.55   15  
                  27.35       58.83 (31.48)     1:31.81 (32.98)     2:05.55 (33.74)
  5 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               2:07.97    2:06.71   14  
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)     1:33.54 (33.45)     2:06.71 (33.17)
  6 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC               2:10.30    2:06.73   13  
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)     1:34.60 (33.80)     2:06.73 (32.13)
  7 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:07.10    2:08.42   12  
                  28.32     1:00.54 (32.22)     1:34.63 (34.09)     2:08.42 (33.79)
  8 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:08.91    2:08.77   11  
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)     1:33.40 (33.83)     2:08.77 (35.37)
B - Final
  9 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               2:10.66    2:09.10    9  
                  28.87     1:01.40 (32.53)     1:34.79 (33.39)     2:09.10 (34.31)
 10 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:10.34    2:09.84    7  
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)     1:34.44 (33.91)     2:09.84 (35.40)
 11 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:10.40    2:10.16    6  
                  28.56     1:01.72 (33.16)     1:36.10 (34.38)     2:10.16 (34.06)
 12 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              2:12.40    2:11.69    5  
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)     1:36.88 (33.68)     2:11.69 (34.81)
 13 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:13.34    2:12.48    4  
                  28.78     1:01.62 (32.84)     1:37.50 (35.88)     2:12.48 (34.98)
 14 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               2:13.03    2:12.65    3  
                  29.66     1:03.40 (33.74)     1:38.01 (34.61)     2:12.65 (34.64)
 15 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC               2:12.14    2:13.18    2  
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)     1:36.14 (34.51)     2:13.18 (37.04)
 16 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              2:11.26    2:16.85    1  
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)     1:40.67 (35.70)     2:16.85 (36.18)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:02.90    2:03.19  
                  27.30       58.79 (31.49)     1:30.59 (31.80)     2:03.19 (32.60)
  2 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               2:12.88    2:06.44  
                  27.50       59.36 (31.86)     1:32.19 (32.83)     2:06.44 (34.25)
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:02.68    2:06.61  
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:33.87 (33.37)     2:06.61 (32.74)
  4 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:15.06    2:07.10  
                  28.24     1:00.96 (32.72)     1:33.64 (32.68)     2:07.10 (33.46)
  5 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               2:12.49    2:07.21  
                  28.48     1:00.98 (32.50)     1:33.57 (32.59)     2:07.21 (33.64)
  6 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               2:07.97    2:07.97  
                  28.28     1:00.55 (32.27)     1:34.38 (33.83)     2:07.97 (33.59)
  7 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:08.60    2:08.91  
                  28.11     1:00.40 (32.29)     1:34.38 (33.98)     2:08.91 (34.53)
  8 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC               2:11.11    2:10.30  
                  28.84     1:02.15 (33.31)     1:36.60 (34.45)     2:10.30 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:12.50    2:10.34  
                  28.24     1:00.46 (32.22)     1:34.66 (34.20)     2:10.34 (35.68)
 10 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:10.85    2:10.40  
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)     1:35.24 (34.42)     2:10.40 (35.16)
 11 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               2:08.15    2:10.66  
                  29.10     1:01.99 (32.89)     1:35.54 (33.55)     2:10.66 (35.12)
 12 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              2:10.27    2:11.26  
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:36.46 (34.46)     2:11.26 (34.80)
 13 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC               2:16.57    2:12.14  
                  28.93     1:02.28 (33.35)     1:36.55 (34.27)     2:12.14 (35.59)
 14 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              2:11.28    2:12.40  
                  30.08     1:03.44 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.65)     2:12.40 (34.31)
 15 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               2:12.68    2:13.03  
                  28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)     1:35.48 (34.90)     2:13.03 (37.55)
 16 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:18.04    2:13.34  
                  28.75     1:00.86 (32.11)     1:35.55 (34.69)     2:13.34 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               2:15.90    2:13.74  
                  29.18     1:03.46 (34.28)     1:38.05 (34.59)     2:13.74 (35.69)
 18 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC               2:18.48    2:13.78  
                  29.12     1:03.22 (34.10)     1:38.46 (35.24)     2:13.78 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holland, Addison C        14 TAC-NC               2:17.92    2:13.86  
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)     1:35.95 (34.50)     2:13.86 (37.91)
 20 Bakelaar, Katherine J     14 YOTA-NC              2:14.38    2:14.10  
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)     1:37.94 (35.15)     2:14.10 (36.16)
 21 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              2:11.15    2:14.27  
                  28.57     1:02.16 (33.59)     1:37.39 (35.23)     2:14.27 (36.88)
 22 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               2:13.96    2:14.33  
                  30.16     1:03.73 (33.57)     1:38.95 (35.22)     2:14.33 (35.38)
 23 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               2:17.49    2:14.34  
                  29.73     1:03.88 (34.15)     1:39.05 (35.17)     2:14.34 (35.29)
 24 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               2:12.98    2:14.93  
                  28.69     1:02.29 (33.60)     1:38.03 (35.74)     2:14.93 (36.90)
 24 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC              2:15.59    2:14.93  
                  29.30     1:02.94 (33.64)     1:38.40 (35.46)     2:14.93 (36.53)
 26 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              2:13.73    2:15.61  
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)     1:41.27 (34.29)     2:15.61 (34.34)
 27 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC               2:11.86    2:15.70  
                  29.35     1:02.93 (33.58)     1:38.42 (35.49)     2:15.70 (37.28)
 28 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC               2:19.66    2:16.08  
                  29.58     1:04.16 (34.58)     1:40.12 (35.96)     2:16.08 (35.96)
 29 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               2:16.71    2:16.40  
                  30.59     1:05.33 (34.74)     1:41.42 (36.09)     2:16.40 (34.98)
 30 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               2:17.69    2:16.52  
                  29.58     1:04.33 (34.75)     1:40.68 (36.35)     2:16.52 (35.84)
 31 Mann, Susannah R          14 RSA-NC               2:17.05    2:17.50  
                  30.39     1:05.25 (34.86)     1:41.28 (36.03)     2:17.50 (36.22)
 32 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               2:15.88    2:17.54  
                  28.78     1:02.99 (34.21)     1:39.48 (36.49)     2:17.54 (38.06)
 33 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               2:19.89    2:17.60  
                  28.85     1:02.81 (33.96)     1:39.68 (36.87)     2:17.60 (37.92)
 34 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               2:17.92    2:18.02  
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)     1:40.05 (36.65)     2:18.02 (37.97)
 35 Johns, Lyla A             14 MAC-NC               2:21.18    2:18.03  
                  29.59     1:03.20 (33.61)     1:39.77 (36.57)     2:18.03 (38.26)
 36 Teague, Estelle M         14 STAR-NC              2:16.79    2:18.57  
                  30.09     1:05.65 (35.56)     1:41.90 (36.25)     2:18.57 (36.67)
 37 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               2:22.42    2:18.90  
                  29.53     1:03.88 (34.35)     1:40.78 (36.90)     2:18.90 (38.12)
 38 Goins, Ann L              14 WAVE-NC              2:20.61    2:19.37  
                  30.29     1:05.02 (34.73)     1:41.82 (36.80)     2:19.37 (37.55)
 39 Harrer, Sophia G          14 RSA-NC               2:19.92    2:20.30  
                  30.51     1:06.67 (36.16)     1:42.99 (36.32)     2:20.30 (37.31)
 40 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               2:21.70    2:20.87  
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)     1:43.92 (37.25)     2:20.87 (36.95)
 41 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               2:37.70L   2:20.99  
                  29.43     1:04.65 (35.22)     1:42.67 (38.02)     2:20.99 (38.32)
 42 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               2:20.21    2:21.14  
                  31.07     1:06.61 (35.54)     1:43.03 (36.42)     2:21.14 (38.11)
 43 Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC              2:21.06    2:21.24  
                  30.88     1:06.26 (35.38)     1:43.73 (37.47)     2:21.24 (37.51)
 44 Skelly, Marilyn S         14 YOTA-NC              2:20.15    2:21.32  
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)     1:43.39 (37.32)     2:21.32 (37.93)
 45 Ruebusch, Morgan W        13 YSST-NC              2:20.02    2:21.97  
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)     1:44.11 (37.85)     2:21.97 (37.86)
 46 Light, Madelyn C          13 MAC-NC               2:21.70    2:22.24  
                  31.79     1:07.91 (36.12)     1:44.23 (36.32)     2:22.24 (38.01)
 47 St.Pierre, Madaleine J    14 RSA-NC               2:18.42    2:22.32  
                  30.94     1:06.05 (35.11)     1:43.48 (37.43)     2:22.32 (38.84)
 48 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               2:19.87    2:22.39  
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)     1:43.49 (37.51)     2:22.39 (38.90)
 49 Su, Alicia                14 NCAC-NC              2:21.46    2:22.40  
                  31.92     1:08.21 (36.29)     1:45.68 (37.47)     2:22.40 (36.72)
 50 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               2:18.34    2:22.66  
                  31.07     1:05.80 (34.73)     1:43.05 (37.25)     2:22.66 (39.61)
 51 Meiferdt, Natalie S       13 NCAC-NC              2:22.33    2:23.42  
                  31.47     1:08.36 (36.89)     1:45.62 (37.26)     2:23.42 (37.80)
 52 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               2:20.19    2:24.03  
                  30.92     1:07.19 (36.27)     1:45.29 (38.10)     2:24.03 (38.74)
 53 Lucas, Harper E           13 RSA-NC               2:21.90    2:24.81  
                  30.87     1:06.62 (35.75)     1:44.87 (38.25)     2:24.81 (39.94)
 54 Mitchell, Aubrey J        13 YOTA-NC              2:21.33    2:25.54  
                  30.84     1:07.82 (36.98)     1:46.09 (38.27)     2:25.54 (39.45)
 55 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC               2:21.50    2:25.82  
                  29.81     1:05.46 (35.65)     1:45.11 (39.65)     2:25.82 (40.71)
 56 Richey, Ruby R            13 YOTA-NC              2:19.54    2:25.85  
                  30.76     1:06.38 (35.62)     1:45.04 (38.66)     2:25.85 (40.81)
 57 Daniell, Kaylee F         13 MAC-NC               2:21.96    2:28.09  
                  29.45     1:04.61 (35.16)     1:44.15 (39.54)     2:28.09 (43.94)
 58 Bernardo, Clara J         13 MAC-NC               2:22.11    2:28.60  
                  29.68     1:05.62 (35.94)     1:44.96 (39.34)     2:28.60 (43.64)
 59 Normand, Avery M          14 MAC-NC               2:39.63L   2:30.40  
                  31.54     1:08.16 (36.62)     1:47.55 (39.39)     2:30.40 (42.85)
 60 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              3:16.06    3:16.82  
                  40.28     1:28.78 (48.50)   3:16.82 (1:48.04)                    
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:52.91    1:50.53   20  
                  24.58       52.88 (28.30)     1:20.99 (28.11)     1:50.53 (29.54)
  2 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC              1:55.34    1:54.05   17  
                  25.19       54.15 (28.96)     1:23.94 (29.79)     1:54.05 (30.11)
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:59.44    1:56.49   16  
                  25.85       55.32 (29.47)     1:25.57 (30.25)     1:56.49 (30.92)
  4 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               2:00.38    1:57.68   15  
                  26.45       56.87 (30.42)     1:27.01 (30.14)     1:57.68 (30.67)
  5 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              2:00.91    1:57.69   14  
                  26.15       56.33 (30.18)     1:26.60 (30.27)     1:57.69 (31.09)
  6 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              2:02.00    1:59.22   13  
                  27.15       57.21 (30.06)     1:28.01 (30.80)     1:59.22 (31.21)
  7 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              1:59.54    1:59.80   12  
                  26.49       56.49 (30.00)     1:27.70 (31.21)     1:59.80 (32.10)
  8 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              2:01.67    2:01.41   11  
                  27.14       58.04 (30.90)     1:29.41 (31.37)     2:01.41 (32.00)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               2:02.19    1:58.91    9  
                  26.08       56.17 (30.09)     1:27.13 (30.96)     1:58.91 (31.78)
 10 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:02.75    2:00.68    7  
                  26.43       56.80 (30.37)     1:28.46 (31.66)     2:00.68 (32.22)
 11 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               2:04.11    2:01.34    6  
                  26.28       56.90 (30.62)     1:28.87 (31.97)     2:01.34 (32.47)
 12 Johnson, Samuel T         14 ECA-NC               2:03.39    2:01.48    5  
                  26.74       58.03 (31.29)     1:29.70 (31.67)     2:01.48 (31.78)
 13 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               2:04.77    2:02.86    4  
                  27.32       58.19 (30.87)     1:30.08 (31.89)     2:02.86 (32.78)
 14 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:04.85    2:03.66    3  
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:29.98 (32.22)     2:03.66 (33.68)
 15 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              2:06.86    2:05.57    2  
                  27.37       58.34 (30.97)     1:31.29 (32.95)     2:05.57 (34.28)
 16 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               2:04.04    2:06.31    1  
                  27.81       59.74 (31.93)     1:32.68 (32.94)     2:06.31 (33.63)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:50.64    1:52.91  
                  25.25       53.70 (28.45)     1:23.15 (29.45)     1:52.91 (29.76)
  2 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC              2:02.95    1:55.34  
                  25.41       54.73 (29.32)     1:24.79 (30.06)     1:55.34 (30.55)
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:55.27    1:59.44  
                  26.24       56.39 (30.15)     1:27.65 (31.26)     1:59.44 (31.79)
  4 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              2:01.28    1:59.54  
                  26.29       56.66 (30.37)     1:27.59 (30.93)     1:59.54 (31.95)
  5 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:57.67    2:00.38  
                  27.13       57.62 (30.49)     1:28.40 (30.78)     2:00.38 (31.98)
  6 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              1:59.46    2:00.91  
                  26.76       57.39 (30.63)     1:28.48 (31.09)     2:00.91 (32.43)
  7 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              2:01.77    2:01.67  
                  27.27       58.04 (30.77)     1:29.47 (31.43)     2:01.67 (32.20)
  8 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              2:01.35    2:02.00  
                  27.52       59.01 (31.49)     1:30.80 (31.79)     2:02.00 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               2:00.33    2:02.19  
                  26.79       58.00 (31.21)     1:29.85 (31.85)     2:02.19 (32.34)
 10 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:01.68    2:02.75  
                  27.51       58.51 (31.00)     1:30.49 (31.98)     2:02.75 (32.26)
 11 Johnson, Samuel T         14 ECA-NC               2:10.20    2:03.39  
                  27.29       59.21 (31.92)     1:31.74 (32.53)     2:03.39 (31.65)
 12 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               2:05.77    2:04.04  
                  27.45       58.72 (31.27)     1:31.40 (32.68)     2:04.04 (32.64)
 13 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               2:02.91    2:04.11  
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)     1:31.02 (32.43)     2:04.11 (33.09)
 14 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               2:08.21    2:04.77  
                  28.18       59.29 (31.11)     1:31.88 (32.59)     2:04.77 (32.89)
 15 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:07.13    2:04.85  
                  27.23       57.91 (30.68)     1:30.62 (32.71)     2:04.85 (34.23)
 16 Lee, Benjamin J           13 CAT-NC               2:08.11    2:05.27  
                  27.23       58.57 (31.34)     1:31.36 (32.79)     2:05.27 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              2:13.73    2:06.86  
                  27.71       59.47 (31.76)     1:32.59 (33.12)     2:06.86 (34.27)
 18 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              2:07.23    2:06.99  
                  27.40       59.52 (32.12)     1:32.96 (33.44)     2:06.99 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               2:10.92    2:07.16  
                  28.47     1:01.08 (32.61)     1:34.60 (33.52)     2:07.16 (32.56)
 20 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC               2:03.92    2:07.45  
                  27.96     1:00.44 (32.48)     1:34.35 (33.91)     2:07.45 (33.10)
 21 Alexander, Tate A         14 TEAM-NC              2:07.55    2:07.82  
                  27.98     1:00.09 (32.11)     1:34.12 (34.03)     2:07.82 (33.70)
 22 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC               2:11.65    2:08.28  
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)     1:35.72 (33.78)     2:08.28 (32.56)
 23 Patterson, Carter J       13 TYDE-NC              2:12.57    2:08.38  
                  28.74     1:00.70 (31.96)     1:34.26 (33.56)     2:08.38 (34.12)
 24 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC               2:10.02    2:08.88  
                  27.26       59.37 (32.11)     1:32.73 (33.36)     2:08.88 (36.15)
 25 Spivey, Timothy J         14 MOR-NC               2:10.77    2:08.89  
                  28.19     1:00.61 (32.42)     1:35.47 (34.86)     2:08.89 (33.42)
 26 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC              2:12.33    2:09.02  
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)     1:35.99 (33.73)     2:09.02 (33.03)
 27 Cornpropst, Ronan W       13 MOR-NC               2:13.11    2:09.05  
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)     1:35.61 (33.94)     2:09.05 (33.44)
 28 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               2:33.87L   2:09.24  
                  28.21     1:00.82 (32.61)     1:34.78 (33.96)     2:09.24 (34.46)
 29 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC              2:15.63    2:09.44  
                  28.18     1:01.06 (32.88)     1:35.49 (34.43)     2:09.44 (33.95)
 30 Soliman, David A          14 YOTA-NC              2:14.96    2:09.55  
                  28.47     1:01.50 (33.03)     1:36.08 (34.58)     2:09.55 (33.47)
 31 Woolwine, Nathan A        14 SAIL-NC              2:11.56    2:09.69  
                  28.38     1:01.03 (32.65)     1:34.74 (33.71)     2:09.69 (34.95)
 32 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              2:10.87    2:09.70  
                  28.02     1:00.45 (32.43)     1:34.77 (34.32)     2:09.70 (34.93)
 33 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               2:13.74    2:09.78  
                  28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)     1:36.05 (34.19)     2:09.78 (33.73)
 34 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                2:03.85    2:10.09  
                  26.89       58.95 (32.06)     1:34.29 (35.34)     2:10.09 (35.80)
 35 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               2:12.49    2:10.69  
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:36.28 (34.07)     2:10.69 (34.41)
 36 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               2:13.27    2:10.72  
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)     1:36.30 (34.59)     2:10.72 (34.42)
 37 Burdulis, Charles E       14 MAC-NC               2:10.86    2:10.82  
                  28.79     1:02.46 (33.67)     1:37.80 (35.34)     2:10.82 (33.02)
 38 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               2:13.29    2:10.87  
                  28.36     1:01.68 (33.32)     1:36.27 (34.59)     2:10.87 (34.60)
 39 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC               2:10.13    2:11.55  
                  27.28       59.60 (32.32)     1:34.71 (35.11)     2:11.55 (36.84)
 40 Boyce, Matthew J          14 MOR-NC               2:11.92    2:11.93  
                  29.48     1:04.12 (34.64)     1:37.90 (33.78)     2:11.93 (34.03)
 41 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC               2:10.54    2:12.38  
                  28.03     1:01.44 (33.41)     1:36.74 (35.30)     2:12.38 (35.64)
 42 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC               2:11.21    2:12.54  
                  28.73     1:02.18 (33.45)     1:37.64 (35.46)     2:12.54 (34.90)
 43 Waechter, Logan E         14 MOR-NC               2:15.96    2:12.63  
                  29.29     1:03.61 (34.32)     1:38.16 (34.55)     2:12.63 (34.47)
 44 Tao, Jason J              13 NCAC-NC              2:13.34    2:13.05  
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)     1:37.69 (35.31)     2:13.05 (35.36)
 45 Edwards, Bryson C         14 NSEA-NC              2:12.14    2:13.12  
                  28.30     1:01.89 (33.59)     1:37.16 (35.27)     2:13.12 (35.96)
 46 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC               2:12.37    2:13.42  
                  27.32       59.42 (32.10)     1:35.84 (36.42)     2:13.42 (37.58)
 47 Aberle, Luke T            14 YSST-NC              2:16.86    2:13.77  
                  28.96     1:01.71 (32.75)     1:37.17 (35.46)     2:13.77 (36.60)
 48 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               2:16.48    2:13.85  
                  29.45     1:04.26 (34.81)     1:39.31 (35.05)     2:13.85 (34.54)
 49 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               2:13.39    2:13.97  
                  28.90     1:01.95 (33.05)     1:37.02 (35.07)     2:13.97 (36.95)
 50 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               2:14.17    2:14.10  
                  29.72     1:04.45 (34.73)     1:40.03 (35.58)     2:14.10 (34.07)
 51 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC               2:11.63    2:14.19  
                  27.99     1:02.30 (34.31)     1:37.92 (35.62)     2:14.19 (36.27)
 52 Kroh, Jackson E           13 MAC-NC               2:16.36    2:14.22  
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)     1:39.17 (36.27)     2:14.22 (35.05)
 53 Abernathy, Harris S       14 EAC-NC               2:15.17    2:14.31  
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)     1:39.21 (34.90)     2:14.31 (35.10)
 54 Walker, Jacob R           13 MOR-NC               2:16.09    2:14.37  
                  30.07     1:04.64 (34.57)     1:39.13 (34.49)     2:14.37 (35.24)
 55 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC               2:14.61    2:14.64  
                  28.44     1:01.33 (32.89)     1:37.73 (36.40)     2:14.64 (36.91)
 56 Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R  13 NCAC-NC              2:16.27    2:14.75  
                  29.45     1:03.52 (34.07)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:14.75 (35.87)
 57 Charney, Hayden M         14 WAVE-NC              2:32.82L   2:15.41  
                  29.53     1:03.38 (33.85)     1:38.74 (35.36)     2:15.41 (36.67)
 58 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC              2:16.00    2:15.87  
                  29.46     1:03.24 (33.78)     1:39.30 (36.06)     2:15.87 (36.57)
 59 Monical, Walter A         14 WOW-NC               2:15.65    2:16.35  
                  29.65     1:03.08 (33.43)     1:39.74 (36.66)     2:16.35 (36.61)
 60 Zola, Grayson J           13 MOR-NC               2:13.85    2:16.66  
                  28.84     1:02.58 (33.74)     1:38.88 (36.30)     2:16.66 (37.78)
 61 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               2:14.18    2:18.06  
                  29.35     1:04.10 (34.75)     1:41.06 (36.96)     2:18.06 (37.00)
 62 Harris, Cole C            13 TAC-NC               2:16.87    2:20.57  
                  30.62     1:05.84 (35.22)     1:42.35 (36.51)     2:20.57 (38.22)
 -- Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC               2:10.15         DQ  
                  27.72     1:00.56 (32.84)     1:34.34 (33.78)          DQ (35.02)
 -- McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC              2:08.89         DQ  
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)     1:34.63 (33.43)          DQ (35.64)
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 23.30      23.40   20  
  2 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC                 24.10      23.57   17  
  3 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 24.06      23.65   16  
  4 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 24.44      23.95   15  
  5 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 23.85      23.97   14  
  6 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC                24.08      24.01   13  
  7 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 24.29      24.19   12  
  8 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 24.56      24.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC                 24.60      23.95    9  
 10 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 24.68      24.44    7  
 11 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 24.62      24.66    6  
 12 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC                 24.88      24.74    5  
 13 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                24.84      24.77    4  
 14 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC                 24.82      24.85    3  
 15 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 24.82      24.90    2  
 16 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC                 24.89      24.99    1  
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 23.23      23.30  
  2 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 23.77      23.85  
  3 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 23.66      24.06  
  4 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC                23.99      24.08  
  5 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC                 23.37      24.10  
  6 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 24.23      24.29  
  7 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 24.90      24.44  
  8 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 24.47      24.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.60  
 10 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 24.55      24.62  
 11 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 25.13      24.68  
 12 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 24.86      24.82  
 12 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC                 25.15      24.82  
 14 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                25.20      24.84  
 15 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC                 25.09      24.88  
 16 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC                 25.15      24.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC                 24.85      24.90  
 18 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC                24.62      24.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC                 25.04      25.01  
 20 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC                 25.21      25.03  
 20 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC                25.09      25.03  
 22 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC                 25.13      25.11  
 23 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC                 25.70      25.13  
 24 Canata, Celia A           14 MSA-NC                 25.51      25.14  
 24 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC                 24.81      25.14  
 26 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC                 25.37      25.17  
 27 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC                25.34      25.18  
 28 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC                 24.38      25.19  
 29 Weaver, Taylor G          14 ATOM-NC                25.48      25.20  
 30 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC                 24.91      25.21  
 31 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC                 25.25      25.22  
 32 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC                 25.71      25.27  
 33 Wickerham, Catherine R    13 MAC-NC                 25.28      25.28  
 33 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC                 25.12      25.28  
 35 Neira, Addyson G          14 UN-NC                  25.36      25.31  
 36 Webb, Madeline M          13 MSA-NC                 26.07      25.33  
 37 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC                 24.92      25.34  
 37 Drummond, Mary E          13 TEAM-NC                25.74      25.34  
 39 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC                25.05      25.40  
 39 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC                 25.57      25.40  
 41 Burroughs, Juliet K       14 WOW-NC                 25.72      25.44  
 42 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC                 24.98      25.46  
 43 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC                 25.00      25.47  
 44 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC                 25.51      25.48  
 45 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC                 29.16L     25.53  
 46 Bent, Daniela             14 EAC-NC                 25.24      25.55  
 46 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC                25.71      25.55  
 46 Pratt, Sloan I            14 MSA-NC                 25.56      25.55  
 49 Mihaly, Chloe C           14 CAT-NC                 25.63      25.65  
 50 McCarthy, Grace R         13 MAC-NC                 29.53L     25.67  
 51 Daniell, Kaylee F         13 MAC-NC                 25.81      25.70  
 52 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC                 25.57      25.73  
 53 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC                 25.45      25.79  
 54 Smith, Clara P            13 ECA-NC                 25.72      25.80  
 55 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC                 25.91      25.81  
 56 Manners, Ava J            13 GFSC-NC                26.09      25.85  
 57 Schilling, Abigail R      14 SGSA-NC                25.71      25.87  
 58 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC                 25.82      25.90  
 58 Johns, Lyla A             14 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.90  
 60 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC                 25.96      25.91  
 61 Reale, Kailee A           13 MSA-NC                 29.65L     25.92  
 62 Spreitzer, Aubree K       14 CAT-NC                 26.08      25.93  
 62 Sherrill, Julia E         14 WNCY-NC                26.07      25.93  
 64 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC                 25.25      25.96  
 65 Stinnett, Sophia G        14 HAC-NC                 25.62      25.99  
 65 Palmer, Elizabeth V       14 TAC-NC                 26.03      25.99  
 67 Kiser, Ava C              13 EAC-NC                 26.09      26.02  
 68 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC                 29.74L     26.03  
 69 Wehe, Naomi L             14 SFSC-NC                25.42      26.08  
 70 Wolfe, Leah L             13 MSA-NC                 25.96      26.10  
 70 Wolff, Amelia N           14 SFSC-NC                25.92      26.10  
 72 Wrenn, Emily L            13 GFSC-NC                26.00      26.11  
 73 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC                 26.01      26.13  
 74 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC                 29.35L     26.14  
 75 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC                 26.02      26.17  
 76 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC                 25.43      26.20  
 76 Biggerstaff, Jordan R     14 NCAC-NC                29.72L     26.20  
 78 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC                 25.40      26.21  
 79 Marquardt, Ava B          14 TEAM-NC                29.61L     26.23  
 79 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC                25.81      26.23  
 81 Goins, Ann L              14 WAVE-NC                25.61      26.25  
 82 Lucas, Harper E           13 RSA-NC                 29.50L     26.26  
 83 Becker, Megan L           13 EAC-NC                 25.43      26.30  
 84 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC                26.07      26.35  
 85 Bakelaar, Katherine J     14 YOTA-NC                25.99      26.37  
 86 Organ, Macy H             14 YOTA-NC                25.97      26.48  
 87 Volpe, Alena M            14 YOTA-NC                26.03      26.68  
 88 Ray, Lauren T             14 GFSC-NC                25.64      26.74  
 89 Lickfold, Katelyn D       14 RSA-NC                 25.94      26.79  
 90 Sauls, Macie A            14 TAC-NC                 29.76L     26.82  
 91 Harrer, Sophia G          14 RSA-NC                 26.05      26.95  
 92 Wahl, Sarah M             13 GOLD-NC                25.81      26.97  
 -- Bolton, Joslyn R          13 TEAM-NC                25.38         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                21.40      20.81   20  
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 21.54      21.38   17  
  3 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC                 21.80      21.88   16  
  4 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC                21.97      21.96   15  
  5 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 22.54      22.34   14  
  6 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                22.55      22.41   13  
  7 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 22.53      22.45   12  
  8 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                22.15      22.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                  22.78      22.36    9  
 10 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC                22.69      22.41    7  
 11 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                22.59      22.60    6  
 12 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 22.84      22.72    5  
 13 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 23.18      22.85    4  
 14 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 22.99      22.87    3  
 15 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC                22.86      22.88    2  
 16 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC                 22.99      22.92    1  
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                21.57      21.40  
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 21.39      21.54  
  3 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC                 22.10      21.80  
  4 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC                21.63      21.97  
  5 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                22.28      22.15  
  6 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 22.13      22.53  
  7 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 22.12      22.54  
  8 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                22.17      22.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                22.57      22.59  
 10 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC                22.71      22.69  
 11 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                  22.76      22.78  
 12 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 23.15      22.84  
 13 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC                23.19      22.86  
 14 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC                26.86L     22.91  
 15 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 23.44      22.99  
 15 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC                 22.79      22.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 22.81      23.18  
 18 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC                 23.26      23.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC                23.48      23.29  
 19 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC                23.88      23.29  
 21 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC                23.17      23.31  
 22 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC                 23.05      23.32  
 23 Eskelund, Jesse E         14 FAST-NC                23.71      23.35  
 24 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC                 23.56      23.51  
 25 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC                 23.97      23.52  
 26 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC                 23.43      23.55  
 27 Beaman, Matthew H         13 ECA-NC                 23.33      23.57  
 28 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC                 24.18      23.69  
 29 McGonigal, Finn M         14 STAR-NC                23.89      23.73  
 30 Alexander, Tate A         14 TEAM-NC                23.44      23.75  
 31 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                  23.91      23.77  
 32 Ausband, Laith J          14 NSEA-NC                23.96      23.78  
 32 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC                 24.17      23.78  
 34 Hirata, Zachary S         13 TYDE-NC                24.36      23.81  
 34 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC                 23.92      23.81  
 36 Zhang, Chuanqi            14 NCAC-NC                22.89      23.82  
 37 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC                 23.41      23.83  
 37 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC                27.52L     23.83  
 39 John, Nicholas M          14 TAC-NC                 24.06      23.84  
 40 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC                 23.93      23.89  
 41 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC                 24.22      23.90  
 41 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC                 23.80      23.90  
 41 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC                23.86      23.90  
 44 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 23.66      23.96  
 45 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC                 23.70      24.01  
 46 Holloway, Ethan R         13 RSA-NC                 23.94      24.05  
 47 Conroy, Gavin P           14 MAC-NC                 27.89L     24.09  
 48 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC                23.64      24.10  
 48 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC                 23.52      24.10  
 48 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC                 24.36      24.10  
 51 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC                 23.58      24.12  
 52 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC                 23.73      24.13  
 53 House, William E          14 WOW-NC                 23.95      24.22  
 54 Ye, Nathaniel X           13 TAC-NC                 24.36      24.23  
 55 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC                 23.49      24.24  
 56 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC                 23.72      24.27  
 57 Cathey, Anderson M        14 GCY-NC                 23.49      24.30  
 58 Reiniche, Ryan J          14 WOW-NC                 24.22      24.32  
 59 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC                23.87      24.37  
 60 Lee, Benjamin J           13 CAT-NC                 24.09      24.38  
 61 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC                 27.87L     24.44  
 61 Cook, Andrew L            14 MOR-NC                 24.08      24.44  
 63 Morgan, Noah S            14 SFSC-NC                24.36      24.45  
 64 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC                24.22      24.46  
 65 Roper, William C          14 TEAM-NC                24.12      24.47  
 66 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC                 24.28      24.52  
 67 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC                 24.07      24.59  
 68 Woolwine, Nathan A        14 SAIL-NC                24.38      24.72  
 69 Golinski, Lucas S         14 GCY-NC                 24.26      24.74  
 70 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC                 23.87      24.76  
 71 Powell, David A           14 EAC-NC                 24.37      25.01  
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:20.55    2:17.34   20  
                  31.00     1:05.87 (34.87)     1:41.83 (35.96)     2:17.34 (35.51)
  2 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:23.45    2:19.07   17  
                  31.21     1:05.83 (34.62)     1:42.57 (36.74)     2:19.07 (36.50)
  3 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              2:25.37    2:23.27   16  
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)     1:45.69 (36.84)     2:23.27 (37.58)
  4 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               2:25.81    2:23.89   15  
                  32.53     1:08.65 (36.12)     1:45.81 (37.16)     2:23.89 (38.08)
  5 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:25.13    2:24.05   14  
                  32.83     1:09.06 (36.23)     1:46.28 (37.22)     2:24.05 (37.77)
  6 Hall, Taylor G            13 MSA-NC               2:24.53    2:25.11   13  
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)     1:46.34 (37.63)     2:25.11 (38.77)
  7 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              2:25.97    2:26.29   12  
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)     1:47.53 (38.17)     2:26.29 (38.76)
 -- Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:21.54         DQ  
                  30.03     1:04.17 (34.14)     1:39.22 (35.05)          DQ (35.00)
B - Final
  9 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:27.27    2:23.21    9  
                  32.88     1:09.51 (36.63)     1:46.70 (37.19)     2:23.21 (36.51)
 10 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               2:28.34    2:23.64    7  
                  31.42     1:07.80 (36.38)     1:46.28 (38.48)     2:23.64 (37.36)
 11 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               2:28.44    2:23.79    6  
                  32.39     1:09.07 (36.68)     1:46.19 (37.12)     2:23.79 (37.60)
 12 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               2:26.63    2:25.73    5  
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)     1:48.15 (38.06)     2:25.73 (37.58)
 13 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:26.73    2:26.14    4  
                  32.90     1:10.10 (37.20)     1:48.04 (37.94)     2:26.14 (38.10)
 14 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               2:27.45    2:26.69    3  
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)     1:47.83 (38.34)     2:26.69 (38.86)
 15 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC               2:26.39    2:27.46    2  
                  32.46     1:09.92 (37.46)     1:48.22 (38.30)     2:27.46 (39.24)
 16 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              2:27.77    2:28.89    1  
                  32.85     1:10.44 (37.59)     1:49.50 (39.06)     2:28.89 (39.39)
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:15.39    2:20.55  
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:44.22 (36.62)     2:20.55 (36.33)
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:12.63    2:21.54  
                  31.89     1:08.12 (36.23)     1:44.98 (36.86)     2:21.54 (36.56)
  3 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:19.39    2:23.45  
                  32.47     1:08.87 (36.40)     1:45.91 (37.04)     2:23.45 (37.54)
  4 Hall, Taylor G            13 MSA-NC               2:27.44    2:24.53  
                  32.31     1:08.53 (36.22)     1:46.16 (37.63)     2:24.53 (38.37)
  5 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:30.29    2:25.13  
                  32.72     1:09.40 (36.68)     1:46.93 (37.53)     2:25.13 (38.20)
  6 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              2:23.50    2:25.37  
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:47.50 (37.44)     2:25.37 (37.87)
  7 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               2:24.78    2:25.81  
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)     1:47.40 (38.02)     2:25.81 (38.41)
  8 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              2:22.58    2:25.97  
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)     1:47.66 (37.89)     2:25.97 (38.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC               2:29.38    2:26.39  
                  32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)     1:47.55 (37.84)     2:26.39 (38.84)
 10 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               2:27.19    2:26.63  
                  33.69     1:11.60 (37.91)     1:49.68 (38.08)     2:26.63 (36.95)
 11 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:25.78    2:26.73  
                  33.39     1:10.35 (36.96)     1:48.51 (38.16)     2:26.73 (38.22)
 12 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:25.26    2:27.27  
                  33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:49.27 (38.09)     2:27.27 (38.00)
 13 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               2:24.85    2:27.45  
                  33.15     1:10.71 (37.56)     1:48.75 (38.04)     2:27.45 (38.70)
 14 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              2:28.31    2:27.77  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:48.78 (38.43)     2:27.77 (38.99)
 15 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               2:22.10    2:28.34  
                  31.89     1:09.69 (37.80)     1:49.19 (39.50)     2:28.34 (39.15)
 16 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               2:24.79    2:28.44  
                  33.34     1:10.95 (37.61)     1:49.35 (38.40)     2:28.44 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               2:29.10    2:28.67  
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:28.67 (38.59)
 18 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               2:27.79    2:29.01  
                  34.00     1:11.50 (37.50)     1:49.92 (38.42)     2:29.01 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:31.76    2:29.24  
                  33.89     1:11.90 (38.01)     1:51.07 (39.17)     2:29.24 (38.17)
 20 Palmer, Elizabeth V       14 TAC-NC               2:30.33    2:29.26  
                  33.10     1:10.64 (37.54)     1:49.47 (38.83)     2:29.26 (39.79)
 21 Carlson, Sawyer G         14 MAC-NC               2:29.07    2:29.37  
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)     1:50.02 (39.05)     2:29.37 (39.35)
 22 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               2:29.24    2:29.65  
                  34.33     1:12.72 (38.39)     1:51.29 (38.57)     2:29.65 (38.36)
 23 Holden, Mallory V         14 MSA-NC               2:31.80    2:29.74  
                  33.69     1:11.48 (37.79)     1:50.07 (38.59)     2:29.74 (39.67)
 24 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               2:27.36    2:30.50  
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:50.24 (39.45)     2:30.50 (40.26)
 25 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               2:27.57    2:30.53  
                  33.77     1:11.70 (37.93)     1:50.81 (39.11)     2:30.53 (39.72)
 26 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              2:30.79    2:30.59  
                  33.63     1:11.71 (38.08)     1:51.46 (39.75)     2:30.59 (39.13)
 27 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               2:28.19    2:30.62  
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:49.82 (39.38)     2:30.62 (40.80)
 28 Muminovic, Anya S         14 MOR-NC               2:34.28    2:30.89  
                  33.93     1:12.49 (38.56)     1:51.71 (39.22)     2:30.89 (39.18)
 29 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC              2:29.30    2:31.40  
                  34.52     1:12.73 (38.21)     1:51.71 (38.98)     2:31.40 (39.69)
 30 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               2:37.01    2:31.43  
                  34.58     1:13.14 (38.56)     1:52.58 (39.44)     2:31.43 (38.85)
 31 Jorgenson, Brooke A       13 EAC-NC               2:33.57    2:31.95  
                  33.80     1:12.26 (38.46)     1:51.79 (39.53)     2:31.95 (40.16)
 32 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               2:33.59    2:32.10  
                  34.57     1:13.08 (38.51)     1:52.69 (39.61)     2:32.10 (39.41)
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               2:32.88    2:32.25  
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)     1:52.94 (39.81)     2:32.25 (39.31)
 34 Ter Poorten, Grace C      13 SAIL-NC              2:36.73    2:32.58  
                  32.30     1:10.98 (38.68)     1:52.70 (41.72)     2:32.58 (39.88)
 35 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               2:32.77    2:32.73  
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)     1:53.21 (39.74)     2:32.73 (39.52)
 36 Cromar, Katelyn D         13 ATOM-NC              2:35.12    2:32.95  
                  35.05     1:14.35 (39.30)     1:54.72 (40.37)     2:32.95 (38.23)
 37 Shannon, Katherine A      13 WAVE-NC              2:35.19    2:33.16  
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)     1:52.82 (40.83)     2:33.16 (40.34)
 38 Teague, Estelle M         14 STAR-NC              2:36.60    2:33.20  
                  34.39     1:14.37 (39.98)     1:54.35 (39.98)     2:33.20 (38.85)
 39 Schelble, Marin E         14 ATOM-NC              2:36.39    2:33.37  
                  34.42     1:13.54 (39.12)     1:53.21 (39.67)     2:33.37 (40.16)
 40 Wehe, Naomi L             14 SFSC-NC              2:33.32    2:33.46  
                  34.56     1:13.98 (39.42)     1:54.22 (40.24)     2:33.46 (39.24)
 41 Alexander, Lexi J         13 GFSC-NC              2:31.34    2:33.74  
                  33.65     1:12.70 (39.05)     1:53.20 (40.50)     2:33.74 (40.54)
 42 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               2:29.05    2:34.48  
                  34.50     1:13.52 (39.02)     1:53.92 (40.40)     2:34.48 (40.56)
 43 Miller, Maris R           14 WAVE-NC              2:36.78    2:35.40  
                  34.45     1:13.70 (39.25)     1:54.59 (40.89)     2:35.40 (40.81)
 44 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               2:32.71    2:35.80  
                  35.50     1:15.23 (39.73)     1:55.38 (40.15)     2:35.80 (40.42)
 45 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC              2:27.87    2:36.27  
                  33.98     1:13.61 (39.63)     1:54.61 (41.00)     2:36.27 (41.66)
 46 Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC              2:36.31    2:36.40  
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)     1:55.46 (40.74)     2:36.40 (40.94)
 47 Rinker, Laura D           13 MSA-NC               2:36.77    2:36.78  
                  34.49     1:14.64 (40.15)     1:55.58 (40.94)     2:36.78 (41.20)
 48 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               2:37.25    2:37.83  
                  34.95     1:15.26 (40.31)     1:56.75 (41.49)     2:37.83 (41.08)
 49 Fleshman, Maren E         14 TAC-NC               2:37.54    2:37.87  
                  34.88     1:15.49 (40.61)     1:56.14 (40.65)     2:37.87 (41.73)
 50 Mann, Susannah R          14 RSA-NC               2:36.42    2:38.54  
                  36.27     1:16.59 (40.32)     1:57.82 (41.23)     2:38.54 (40.72)
 51 Clifford, Adah C          14 EAC-NC               2:37.55    2:39.67  
                  35.45     1:16.11 (40.66)     1:58.12 (42.01)     2:39.67 (41.55)
 52 Buff, Isabella R          14 MOR-NC               2:37.68    2:39.74  
                  36.30     1:16.89 (40.59)     1:58.51 (41.62)     2:39.74 (41.23)
 53 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               2:35.45    2:40.26  
                  35.71     1:15.69 (39.98)     1:57.68 (41.99)     2:40.26 (42.58)
 54 Knox, Morgan A            13 MAC-NC               2:32.75    2:41.08  
                  35.37     1:16.26 (40.89)     1:58.51 (42.25)     2:41.08 (42.57)
 55 Light, Madelyn C          13 MAC-NC               2:36.85    2:41.59  
                  36.65     1:17.81 (41.16)     2:00.09 (42.28)     2:41.59 (41.50)
 56 Volpe, Alena M            14 YOTA-NC              2:37.01    2:41.68  
                  36.46     1:17.64 (41.18)     1:59.43 (41.79)     2:41.68 (42.25)
 57 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC               2:37.44    2:45.13  
                  36.36     1:18.99 (42.63)     2:02.58 (43.59)     2:45.13 (42.55)
 58 Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              2:36.72    2:47.99  
                  36.79     1:18.83 (42.04)     2:02.95 (44.12)     2:47.99 (45.04)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               2:13.35    2:10.07   20  
                  30.03     1:03.30 (33.27)     1:36.23 (32.93)     2:10.07 (33.84)
  2 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               2:14.26    2:11.99   17  
                  29.65     1:03.34 (33.69)     1:38.08 (34.74)     2:11.99 (33.91)
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               2:13.86    2:12.10   16  
                  30.54     1:03.84 (33.30)     1:37.96 (34.12)     2:12.10 (34.14)
  4 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               2:16.61    2:14.13   15  
                  30.13     1:04.37 (34.24)     1:39.28 (34.91)     2:14.13 (34.85)
  5 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               2:15.83    2:14.43   14  
                  29.90     1:04.26 (34.36)     1:38.96 (34.70)     2:14.43 (35.47)
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              2:17.39    2:14.79   13  
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)     1:40.05 (35.48)     2:14.79 (34.74)
  7 Schaper, Calvin O         13 CAT-NC               2:18.36    2:16.65   12  
                  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)     1:40.09 (35.97)     2:16.65 (36.56)
  8 Hogan, Dane J             14 RSA-NC               2:18.03    2:17.65   11  
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)     1:40.35 (35.51)     2:17.65 (37.30)
B - Final
  9 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:19.27    2:15.83    9  
                  31.21     1:05.61 (34.40)     1:40.92 (35.31)     2:15.83 (34.91)
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:19.97    2:16.99    7  
                  30.90     1:05.77 (34.87)     1:41.36 (35.59)     2:16.99 (35.63)
 11 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:17.42    6  
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:41.47 (35.83)     2:17.42 (35.95)
 12 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               2:19.76    2:18.07    5  
                  30.66     1:05.89 (35.23)     1:42.78 (36.89)     2:18.07 (35.29)
 13 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:18.61    2:18.36    4  
                  30.90     1:06.26 (35.36)     1:42.70 (36.44)     2:18.36 (35.66)
 14 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              2:20.55    2:20.21    3  
                  31.38     1:06.85 (35.47)     1:43.47 (36.62)     2:20.21 (36.74)
 15 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               2:20.43    2:20.73    2  
                  30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)     1:43.00 (37.09)     2:20.73 (37.73)
 16 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               2:21.13    2:24.77    1  
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)     1:46.99 (37.95)     2:24.77 (37.78)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               2:11.16    2:13.35  
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)     1:38.50 (34.03)     2:13.35 (34.85)
  2 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               2:10.45    2:13.86  
                  30.92     1:05.34 (34.42)     1:39.94 (34.60)     2:13.86 (33.92)
  3 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               2:17.98    2:14.26  
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)     1:39.99 (35.53)     2:14.26 (34.27)
  4 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               2:16.47    2:15.83  
                  29.99     1:04.56 (34.57)     1:40.37 (35.81)     2:15.83 (35.46)
  5 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               2:20.18    2:16.61  
                  30.69     1:05.34 (34.65)     1:41.21 (35.87)     2:16.61 (35.40)
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              2:21.84    2:17.39  
                  31.34     1:07.09 (35.75)     1:42.96 (35.87)     2:17.39 (34.43)
  7 Hogan, Dane J             14 RSA-NC               2:21.00    2:18.03  
                  30.65     1:05.49 (34.84)     1:41.26 (35.77)     2:18.03 (36.77)
  8 Schaper, Calvin O         13 CAT-NC               2:28.14    2:18.36  
                  30.56     1:04.99 (34.43)     1:41.23 (36.24)     2:18.36 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:18.93    2:18.61  
                  30.35     1:05.42 (35.07)     1:41.95 (36.53)     2:18.61 (36.66)
 10 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               2:25.49    2:19.20  
                  30.58     1:04.83 (34.25)     1:41.20 (36.37)     2:19.20 (38.00)
 11 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:18.24    2:19.27  
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)     1:43.12 (35.81)     2:19.27 (36.15)
 12 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               2:19.47    2:19.76  
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)     1:43.77 (36.40)     2:19.76 (35.99)
 13 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:20.35    2:19.97  
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:43.16 (36.22)     2:19.97 (36.81)
 14 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               2:19.96    2:20.43  
                  30.67     1:05.10 (34.43)     1:42.16 (37.06)     2:20.43 (38.27)
 15 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              2:20.89    2:20.55  
                  31.34     1:07.09 (35.75)     1:43.73 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.82)
 16 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               2:25.20    2:21.13  
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)     1:44.85 (36.83)     2:21.13 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC               2:24.01    2:21.25  
                  31.60     1:07.80 (36.20)     1:44.86 (37.06)     2:21.25 (36.39)
 18 John, Nicholas M          14 TAC-NC               2:27.46    2:22.49  
                  30.75     1:05.96 (35.21)     1:43.92 (37.96)     2:22.49 (38.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Nathaniel X           13 TAC-NC               2:25.61    2:23.44  
                  30.28     1:05.46 (35.18)     1:43.38 (37.92)     2:23.44 (40.06)
 20 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              2:24.87    2:23.46  
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:45.60 (37.64)     2:23.46 (37.86)
 21 Patterson, Carter J       13 TYDE-NC              2:31.62    2:23.68  
                  32.55     1:08.77 (36.22)     1:45.62 (36.85)     2:23.68 (38.06)
 22 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              2:23.41    2:23.74  
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)     1:45.90 (37.48)     2:23.74 (37.84)
 22 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              2:26.17    2:23.74  
                  31.73     1:08.99 (37.26)     1:46.79 (37.80)     2:23.74 (36.95)
 24 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              2:27.84    2:23.79  
                  30.51     1:06.69 (36.18)     1:44.99 (38.30)     2:23.79 (38.80)
 25 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               2:27.20    2:24.04  
                  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)     1:45.66 (38.26)     2:24.04 (38.38)
 26 Hardy, Gabrian G          13 MAC-NC               2:22.07    2:24.60  
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:46.09 (38.40)     2:24.60 (38.51)
 26 Masneri, Ryan M           13 GCY-NC               2:24.85    2:24.60  
                  32.68     1:09.15 (36.47)     1:47.16 (38.01)     2:24.60 (37.44)
 28 Connor, John P            14 TAC-NC               2:28.68    2:25.21  
                  32.42     1:08.86 (36.44)     1:46.65 (37.79)     2:25.21 (38.56)
 29 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               2:25.76    2:25.45  
                  31.89     1:09.05 (37.16)     1:47.23 (38.18)     2:25.45 (38.22)
 30 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               2:24.75    2:25.64  
                  32.65     1:09.69 (37.04)     1:47.59 (37.90)     2:25.64 (38.05)
 31 Delos Santos, Joshua B    13 GFSC-NC              2:26.52    2:25.88  
                  32.50     1:09.66 (37.16)     1:47.69 (38.03)     2:25.88 (38.19)
 32 Allebach, Asher M         14 MAC-NC               2:31.31    2:26.10  
                  31.85     1:08.74 (36.89)     1:46.91 (38.17)     2:26.10 (39.19)
 33 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC               2:27.64    2:26.58  
                  32.68     1:09.59 (36.91)     1:47.87 (38.28)     2:26.58 (38.71)
 34 Hohm, Owen J              13 ATOM-NC              2:23.03    2:26.66  
                  32.10     1:09.09 (36.99)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:26.66 (39.46)
 35 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               2:25.34    2:26.80  
                  31.36     1:07.54 (36.18)     1:46.45 (38.91)     2:26.80 (40.35)
 36 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               2:29.11    2:27.22  
                  33.34     1:10.25 (36.91)     1:48.81 (38.56)     2:27.22 (38.41)
 37 Roper, William C          14 TEAM-NC              2:26.08    2:27.28  
                  32.54     1:09.52 (36.98)     1:48.25 (38.73)     2:27.28 (39.03)
 38 Bocian, Adan M            14 MAC-NC               2:32.41    2:27.51  
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)     1:48.86 (38.68)     2:27.51 (38.65)
 39 Anderson, Kenneth M       14 MAC-NC               2:31.14    2:27.68  
                  33.36     1:10.43 (37.07)     1:49.33 (38.90)     2:27.68 (38.35)
 40 Demoss, Matthew C         13 TAC-NC               2:29.90    2:27.95  
                  33.36     1:10.87 (37.51)     1:49.43 (38.56)     2:27.95 (38.52)
 41 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               2:31.07    2:28.16  
                  32.96     1:10.98 (38.02)     1:49.72 (38.74)     2:28.16 (38.44)
 42 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               2:55.71L   2:28.23  
                  33.26     1:11.19 (37.93)     1:50.84 (39.65)     2:28.23 (37.39)
 43 Reiniche, Ryan J          14 WOW-NC               2:24.48    2:28.40  
                  32.97     1:10.81 (37.84)     1:50.58 (39.77)     2:28.40 (37.82)
 44 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC               2:22.33    2:28.48  
                  32.42     1:10.41 (37.99)     1:49.75 (39.34)     2:28.48 (38.73)
 45 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               2:27.22    2:28.74  
                  33.03     1:10.67 (37.64)     1:49.37 (38.70)     2:28.74 (39.37)
 46 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC               2:27.49    2:29.74  
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:51.37 (39.33)     2:29.74 (38.37)
 47 Harter, Isaac D           13 TAC-NC               2:32.39    2:29.91  
                  33.10     1:10.45 (37.35)     1:49.68 (39.23)     2:29.91 (40.23)
 48 Holmes, Robert C          14 NCAC-NC              2:30.90    2:30.12  
                  33.02     1:10.80 (37.78)     1:50.81 (40.01)     2:30.12 (39.31)
 49 Aberle, Luke T            14 YSST-NC              2:32.52    2:30.16  
                  32.59     1:10.47 (37.88)     1:50.65 (40.18)     2:30.16 (39.51)
 50 Hulbig, Marcus T          14 RSA-NC               2:29.80    2:30.24  
                  32.81     1:10.80 (37.99)     1:50.33 (39.53)     2:30.24 (39.91)
 51 Devizia, Gabriel W        13 YOTA-NC              2:28.36    2:30.75  
                  34.01     1:12.16 (38.15)     1:51.35 (39.19)     2:30.75 (39.40)
 52 Weaver, Brett W           14 MSA-NC               2:29.34    2:31.35  
                  33.10     1:10.47 (37.37)     1:51.27 (40.80)     2:31.35 (40.08)
 53 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC               2:29.16    2:31.97  
                  32.63     1:10.67 (38.04)     1:51.08 (40.41)     2:31.97 (40.89)
 54 Klepar, Joseph G          13 MSA-NC               2:29.98    2:32.01  
                  34.11     1:12.01 (37.90)     1:51.92 (39.91)     2:32.01 (40.09)
 55 Golinski, Lucas S         14 GCY-NC               2:31.71    2:32.16  
                  32.62     1:11.04 (38.42)     1:50.97 (39.93)     2:32.16 (41.19)
 56 Camplin, Charles T        13 MOR-NC               2:32.10    2:34.00  
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)     1:54.18 (39.98)     2:34.00 (39.82)
 57 Tao, Jason J              13 NCAC-NC              2:32.38    2:34.64  
                  36.31     1:15.29 (38.98)     1:55.38 (40.09)     2:34.64 (39.26)
 58 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              2:27.92    2:35.62  
                  33.59     1:13.14 (39.55)     1:55.57 (42.43)     2:35.62 (40.05)
 59 Ausband, Laith J          14 NSEA-NC              2:32.00    2:35.90  
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)     1:54.95 (40.99)     2:35.90 (40.95)
 60 Abernathy, Harris S       14 EAC-NC               2:30.90    2:36.47  
                  35.71     1:15.74 (40.03)     1:56.02 (40.28)     2:36.47 (40.45)
 61 Burdulis, Charles E       14 MAC-NC               2:30.27    2:36.80  
                  34.70     1:15.08 (40.38)     1:56.71 (41.63)     2:36.80 (40.09)
 62 Chopra, Viraj V           14 MSA-NC               2:53.93L   2:37.96  
                  34.79     1:15.30 (40.51)     1:57.36 (42.06)     2:37.96 (40.60)
 -- Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              2:22.97         DQ  
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:43.68 (36.73)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                2:28.32         DQ  
                  33.19     1:13.48 (40.29)     1:56.92 (43.44)          DQ (43.74)
 -- Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               2:24.52         DQ  
                  31.46     1:08.66 (37.20)     1:46.52 (37.86)          DQ (38.77)
 -- Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC               2:30.68         DQ  
                  34.48     1:14.30 (39.82)     1:53.94 (39.64)          DQ (38.18)
 -- McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC              2:24.08         DQ  
                  32.85     1:10.34 (37.49)     1:48.38 (38.04)          DQ (38.67)
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 56.05      55.68   20  
                  26.69       55.68 (28.99)                                        
  2 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 56.76      56.19   17  
                  27.11       56.19 (29.08)                                        
  3 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 57.92      57.48   16  
                  28.15       57.48 (29.33)                                        
  4 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 57.66      57.53   15  
                  27.94       57.53 (29.59)                                        
  5 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                57.74      57.62   14  
                  28.20       57.62 (29.42)                                        
  6 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC                 58.25      58.04   12.5
                  28.06       58.04 (29.98)                                        
  6 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC                 58.25      58.04   12.5
                  28.60       58.04 (29.44)                                        
  8 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC                 57.90      58.15   11  
                  28.06       58.15 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 58.25      57.36    9  
                  27.92       57.36 (29.44)                                        
 10 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 59.04      57.63    7  
                  28.32       57.63 (29.31)                                        
 11 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC                59.12      58.12    6  
                  28.33       58.12 (29.79)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC                 58.28      58.30    5  
                  28.25       58.30 (30.05)                                        
 13 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC                 58.71      58.80    4  
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 14 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC                 58.78      59.66    3  
                  28.99       59.66 (30.67)                                        
 15 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC                59.40    1:00.33    2  
                  29.55     1:00.33 (30.78)                                        
 -- Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 59.04         DQ  
                  28.51          DQ (30.65)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 55.85      56.05  
                  27.10       56.05 (28.95)                                        
  2 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 56.22      56.76  
                  27.45       56.76 (29.31)                                        
  3 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 56.98      57.66  
                  28.25       57.66 (29.41)                                        
  4 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                58.11      57.74  
                  28.09       57.74 (29.65)                                        
  5 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC                 59.51      57.90  
                  28.28       57.90 (29.62)                                        
  6 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 58.65      57.92  
                  28.38       57.92 (29.54)                                        
  7 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC                 58.69      58.25  
                  28.24       58.25 (30.01)                                        
  8 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC                 57.83     J58.25  
                  28.67       58.25 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 58.76     J58.25  
                  28.34       58.25 (29.91)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC                 58.07      58.28  
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)                                        
 11 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC                 58.77      58.71  
                  28.33       58.71 (30.38)                                        
 12 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               1:00.13      58.78  
                  28.77       58.78 (30.01)                                        
 13 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 59.33      59.04  
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)                                        
 13 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 59.10      59.04  
                  28.99       59.04 (30.05)                                        
 15 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC                59.43      59.12  
                  28.72       59.12 (30.40)                                        
 16 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC                59.87      59.40  
                  29.15       59.40 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC                 57.61      59.41  
                  29.07       59.41 (30.34)                                        
 18 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               1:00.32      59.46  
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC                 59.74      59.72  
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)                                        
 20 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               1:00.34      59.74  
                  29.64       59.74 (30.10)                                        
 21 Irvin, Isobel L           13 EAC-NC               1:00.94      59.84  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
 22 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               1:00.35      59.85  
                  29.12       59.85 (30.73)                                        
 23 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC                 58.86    1:00.04  
                  29.11     1:00.04 (30.93)                                        
 24 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC                59.45    1:00.06  
                  29.22     1:00.06 (30.84)                                        
 25 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC                 59.41    1:00.17  
                  29.49     1:00.17 (30.68)                                        
 26 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               1:00.05    1:00.49  
                  29.58     1:00.49 (30.91)                                        
 27 Robertson, Lara C         13 EAC-NC               1:01.28    1:00.50  
                  29.47     1:00.50 (31.03)                                        
 28 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               1:02.17    1:00.58  
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)                                        
 29 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               1:00.65    1:00.59  
                  29.99     1:00.59 (30.60)                                        
 30 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC                 59.28    1:00.60  
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
 31 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              1:00.81    1:00.76  
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
 32 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               1:00.57    1:00.77  
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)                                        
 33 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              1:01.05    1:00.79  
                  29.52     1:00.79 (31.27)                                        
 34 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC               1:02.29    1:00.93  
                  30.01     1:00.93 (30.92)                                        
 35 Webb, Madeline M          13 MSA-NC               1:03.07    1:00.94  
                  29.80     1:00.94 (31.14)                                        
 36 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               1:01.23    1:01.01  
                  30.00     1:01.01 (31.01)                                        
 37 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               1:02.12    1:01.13  
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)                                        
 38 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC                 59.56    1:01.19  
                  29.51     1:01.19 (31.68)                                        
 39 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC                 59.95    1:01.23  
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)                                        
 40 Canata, Celia A           14 MSA-NC               1:02.45    1:01.24  
                  30.45     1:01.24 (30.79)                                        
 41 Lucas, Harper E           13 RSA-NC               1:01.89    1:01.33  
                  30.25     1:01.33 (31.08)                                        
 42 Weaver, Taylor G          14 ATOM-NC              1:01.38    1:01.38  
                  29.81     1:01.38 (31.57)                                        
 43 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               1:01.96    1:01.50  
                  29.89     1:01.50 (31.61)                                        
 44 Meehan, Caroline P        13 ATOM-NC              1:03.18    1:01.59  
                  30.02     1:01.59 (31.57)                                        
 45 Wolff, Amelia N           14 SFSC-NC              1:01.88    1:01.62  
                  29.67     1:01.62 (31.95)                                        
 46 Wickerham, Catherine R    13 MAC-NC               1:03.51    1:01.76  
                  30.80     1:01.76 (30.96)                                        
 47 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC               1:02.22    1:01.79  
                  30.24     1:01.79 (31.55)                                        
 48 Smith, Clara P            13 ECA-NC               1:02.95    1:01.82  
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)                                        
 49 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               1:03.57    1:01.83  
                  30.07     1:01.83 (31.76)                                        
 50 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               1:02.74    1:01.99  
                  30.14     1:01.99 (31.85)                                        
 51 Kondal, Meera A           14 WNCY-NC              1:02.87    1:02.06  
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)                                        
 52 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               1:13.18L   1:02.09  
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)                                        
 53 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               1:00.89    1:02.16  
                  30.11     1:02.16 (32.05)                                        
 54 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               1:03.74    1:02.17  
                  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)                                        
 55 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:02.30  
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)                                        
 56 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               1:02.73    1:02.41  
                  30.40     1:02.41 (32.01)                                        
 57 Schilling, Abigail R      14 SGSA-NC              1:03.16    1:02.42  
                  30.63     1:02.42 (31.79)                                        
 58 Magner, Caragh M          13 MAC-NC               1:03.19    1:02.44  
                  30.43     1:02.44 (32.01)                                        
 59 Neira, Addyson G          14 UN-NC                1:01.50    1:02.45  
                  30.84     1:02.45 (31.61)                                        
 60 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               1:02.49    1:02.55  
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)                                        
 61 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC               1:01.56    1:02.62  
                  30.39     1:02.62 (32.23)                                        
 62 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     13 WOW-NC               1:03.05    1:02.66  
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
 63 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:02.68  
                  30.78     1:02.68 (31.90)                                        
 64 Reed, Elizabeth R         14 MOR-NC               1:03.79    1:02.71  
                  30.86     1:02.71 (31.85)                                        
 65 Kiser, Ava C              13 EAC-NC               1:01.98    1:02.73  
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)                                        
 66 Cheves, Margaret B        14 WST-NC               1:03.55    1:02.77  
                  30.80     1:02.77 (31.97)                                        
 67 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               1:01.81    1:02.85  
                  30.76     1:02.85 (32.09)                                        
 68 McCarthy, Grace R         13 MAC-NC               1:04.04    1:03.13  
                  30.96     1:03.13 (32.17)                                        
 69 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              1:02.68    1:03.16  
                  30.92     1:03.16 (32.24)                                        
 70 Serens, Kate A            13 WOW-NC               1:02.51    1:03.25  
                  31.48     1:03.25 (31.77)                                        
 71 Short, Raygan A           14 MAC-NC               1:03.62    1:03.29  
                  30.98     1:03.29 (32.31)                                        
 72 Miller, Maris R           14 WAVE-NC              1:04.19    1:03.33  
                  31.10     1:03.33 (32.23)                                        
 73 Normand, Avery M          14 MAC-NC               1:14.36L   1:03.43  
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
 74 Becker, Megan L           13 EAC-NC               1:03.84    1:03.49  
                  31.38     1:03.49 (32.11)                                        
 75 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               1:02.21    1:03.53  
                  31.09     1:03.53 (32.44)                                        
 75 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC              1:03.54    1:03.53  
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)                                        
 77 Bolton, Joslyn R          13 TEAM-NC              1:04.02    1:03.66  
                  31.16     1:03.66 (32.50)                                        
 78 Richey, Ruby R            13 YOTA-NC              1:04.19    1:03.85  
                  30.97     1:03.85 (32.88)                                        
 78 Ruebusch, Morgan W        13 YSST-NC              1:03.32    1:03.85  
                  31.02     1:03.85 (32.83)                                        
 80 Buff, Isabella R          14 MOR-NC               1:03.80    1:03.86  
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)                                        
 81 Daniell, Kaylee F         13 MAC-NC               1:03.75    1:03.90  
                  30.75     1:03.90 (33.15)                                        
 82 Ward, Gracie B            13 RSA-NC               1:04.06    1:03.93  
                  31.56     1:03.93 (32.37)                                        
 83 Eklund, Alyssa C          14 TAC-NC               1:03.87    1:04.00  
                  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)                                        
 84 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               1:02.45    1:04.10  
                  31.20     1:04.10 (32.90)                                        
 85 Schoenagel, Lauren E      13 RSA-NC               1:03.92    1:04.17  
                  31.49     1:04.17 (32.68)                                        
 86 Organ, Macy H             14 YOTA-NC              1:03.15    1:04.29  
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)                                        
 87 Slavis, Alexandra L       14 RSA-NC               1:04.19    1:04.35  
                  31.20     1:04.35 (33.15)                                        
 88 Weigand, Kelsey C         14 WOW-NC               1:03.91    1:04.38  
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
 89 Harrer, Sophia G          14 RSA-NC               1:03.48    1:04.41  
                  30.69     1:04.41 (33.72)                                        
 90 Hadsell, Meghan L         13 RSA-NC               1:02.96    1:04.48  
                  31.36     1:04.48 (33.12)                                        
 91 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               1:03.38    1:04.56  
                  31.70     1:04.56 (32.86)                                        
 92 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               1:02.55    1:04.62  
                  31.22     1:04.62 (33.40)                                        
 93 Jorgenson, Brooke A       13 EAC-NC               1:03.27    1:04.82  
                  31.36     1:04.82 (33.46)                                        
 94 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC              1:02.15    1:04.87  
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)                                        
 95 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC               1:03.83    1:05.18  
                  32.37     1:05.18 (32.81)                                        
 96 Carlson, Sawyer G         14 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:05.43  
                  32.07     1:05.43 (33.36)                                        
 97 Fernando, Scarlett O      14 EAC-NC               1:15.28L   1:05.44  
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)                                        
 98 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:05.52  
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)                                        
 99 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              1:03.62    1:06.44  
                  32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)                                        
100 Goins, Ann L              14 WAVE-NC              1:03.77    1:07.14  
                  32.30     1:07.14 (34.84)                                        
101 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              1:19.97    1:20.44  
                  39.44     1:20.44 (41.00)                                        
 -- Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC              1:02.58         DQ  
                  29.63          DQ (31.29)                                        
 
Event 29S  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC                 58.25      57.15  
                  27.94       57.15 (29.21)                                        
  2 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC                 58.25      57.36  
                  27.80       57.36 (29.56)                                        
  3 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 58.25      57.66  
                  27.99       57.66 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 52.37      51.27   20  
                  24.87       51.27 (26.40)                                        
  2 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 52.65      51.38   17  
                  25.11       51.38 (26.27)                                        
  3 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC                 51.73      51.60   16  
                  25.16       51.60 (26.44)                                        
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                53.78      52.46   15  
                  25.32       52.46 (27.14)                                        
  5 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                54.25      53.67   14  
                  25.30       53.67 (28.37)                                        
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC                54.20      54.91   13  
                  26.25       54.91 (28.66)                                        
  7 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC                 54.65      55.33   12  
                  26.50       55.33 (28.83)                                        
  8 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 53.84      56.42   11  
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC                 55.46      54.62    9  
                  26.65       54.62 (27.97)                                        
 10 Zhang, Chuanqi            14 NCAC-NC                54.83      55.32    7  
                  26.67       55.32 (28.65)                                        
 11 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC                 55.91      55.68    6  
                  26.82       55.68 (28.86)                                        
 12 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 55.53      55.77    5  
                  27.15       55.77 (28.62)                                        
 13 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 55.04      55.94    4  
                  27.05       55.94 (28.89)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC                 56.47      56.16    3  
                  27.05       56.16 (29.11)                                        
 15 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC                56.41      56.30    2  
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)                                        
 16 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC                56.39      56.69    1  
                  26.78       56.69 (29.91)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC                 51.71      51.73  
                  25.32       51.73 (26.41)                                        
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 52.05      52.37  
                  25.87       52.37 (26.50)                                        
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC                 53.26      52.65  
                  25.92       52.65 (26.73)                                        
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                52.07      53.78  
                  26.14       53.78 (27.64)                                        
  5 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 54.76      53.84  
                  26.31       53.84 (27.53)                                        
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC                56.48      54.20  
                  26.30       54.20 (27.90)                                        
  7 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC                53.21      54.25  
                  26.06       54.25 (28.19)                                        
  8 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC                 54.58      54.65  
                  26.50       54.65 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Chuanqi            14 NCAC-NC                53.91      54.83  
                  26.89       54.83 (27.94)                                        
 10 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 55.17      55.04  
                  26.55       55.04 (28.49)                                        
 11 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC                 56.51      55.46  
                  27.11       55.46 (28.35)                                        
 12 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 55.67      55.53  
                  27.14       55.53 (28.39)                                        
 13 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC                 55.25      55.91  
                  27.18       55.91 (28.73)                                        
 14 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 56.64      56.33  
                  27.48       56.33 (28.85)                                        
 15 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC                56.25      56.39  
                  26.77       56.39 (29.62)                                        
 16 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC                57.60      56.41  
                  27.20       56.41 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC                 57.39      56.47  
                  27.44       56.47 (29.03)                                        
 18 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC                 56.08      56.51  
                  27.37       56.51 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC                57.60      56.83  
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
 20 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC                 57.49      56.85  
                  27.76       56.85 (29.09)                                        
 21 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC                57.24      56.97  
                  27.64       56.97 (29.33)                                        
 22 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC                 58.00      57.05  
                  27.92       57.05 (29.13)                                        
 23 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC                58.98      57.53  
                  28.13       57.53 (29.40)                                        
 24 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                  56.29      57.61  
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
 25 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC                 57.85      57.66  
                  27.34       57.66 (30.32)                                        
 26 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              1:00.78      57.72  
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)                                        
 27 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC                 58.91      57.89  
                  28.37       57.89 (29.52)                                        
 27 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC                 59.57      57.89  
                  28.24       57.89 (29.65)                                        
 29 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC                58.88      58.05  
                  28.26       58.05 (29.79)                                        
 30 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC                58.46      58.10  
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)                                        
 31 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC                 58.19      58.16  
                  28.18       58.16 (29.98)                                        
 32 Holloway, Ethan R         13 RSA-NC                 59.64      58.20  
                  28.57       58.20 (29.63)                                        
 33 Melvin, Chase S           14 LIFE-NC              1:00.40      58.32  
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
 34 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC                 59.68      58.34  
                  28.50       58.34 (29.84)                                        
 35 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC                 58.77      58.53  
                  28.67       58.53 (29.86)                                        
 36 Cornpropst, Ronan W       13 MOR-NC               1:00.29      58.66  
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC                 57.83      58.80  
                  28.89       58.80 (29.91)                                        
 38 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                57.21      58.81  
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)                                        
 39 Masneri, Ryan M           13 GCY-NC                 58.37      59.05  
                  28.83       59.05 (30.22)                                        
 40 Li, Jerry D               13 TAC-NC                 59.24      59.06  
                  29.20       59.06 (29.86)                                        
 41 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC                 58.84      59.15  
                  28.59       59.15 (30.56)                                        
 42 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               1:00.49      59.16  
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)                                        
 43 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC                 58.84      59.48  
                  28.87       59.48 (30.61)                                        
 44 Hirata, Zachary S         13 TYDE-NC              1:00.15      59.53  
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)                                        
 45 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC               1:11.51L     59.59  
                  28.88       59.59 (30.71)                                        
 46 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC                 58.77      59.63  
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)                                        
 47 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       14 MAC-NC               1:00.35      59.69  
                  29.12       59.69 (30.57)                                        
 48 Clayton, Thomas J         13 GFSC-NC                59.68      59.78  
                  29.14       59.78 (30.64)                                        
 49 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC                 58.63      59.82  
                  28.91       59.82 (30.91)                                        
 50 Dugan, Tyler N            13 MAC-NC               1:00.58      59.87  
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)                                        
 51 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              1:00.23      59.89  
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)                                        
 52 Morgan, Noah S            14 SFSC-NC              1:00.72      59.96  
                  28.78       59.96 (31.18)                                        
 53 Gelabert, Ismael N        14 MOR-NC               1:00.59    1:00.05  
                  29.09     1:00.05 (30.96)                                        
 54 Eskelund, Jesse E         14 FAST-NC              1:00.54    1:00.06  
                  28.65     1:00.06 (31.41)                                        
 55 Shalhoub, Nicholas M      13 TAC-NC               1:00.47    1:00.16  
                  29.23     1:00.16 (30.93)                                        
 56 Guglielmo, Benjamin R     14 MOR-NC               1:00.53    1:00.19  
                  29.50     1:00.19 (30.69)                                        
 57 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               1:00.24    1:00.26  
                  29.43     1:00.26 (30.83)                                        
 58 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               1:00.09    1:00.33  
                  29.62     1:00.33 (30.71)                                        
 59 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC               1:00.00    1:00.42  
                  30.06     1:00.42 (30.36)                                        
 60 Chaires, Colton W         13 CKS-NC                 59.66    1:00.93  
                  30.05     1:00.93 (30.88)                                        
 61 Connor, John P            14 TAC-NC               1:00.34    1:01.08  
                  29.71     1:01.08 (31.37)                                        
 62 Cook, Andrew L            14 MOR-NC               1:00.67    1:01.31  
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)                                        
 63 Charney, Hayden M         14 WAVE-NC                59.84    1:01.37  
                  30.38     1:01.37 (30.99)                                        
 64 Golinski, Lucas S         14 GCY-NC               1:00.46    1:01.51  
                  30.00     1:01.51 (31.51)                                        
 65 Edwards, Bryson C         14 NSEA-NC                59.45    1:01.90  
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)                                        
 66 Drake, Tokugen            13 MSA-NC                 59.80    1:03.43  
                  30.58     1:03.43 (32.85)                                        
 67 Hardy, Gabrian G          13 MAC-NC                 59.79    1:03.67  
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)                                        
 -- Zola, Grayson J           13 MOR-NC               1:11.56L        DQ  
                  28.75          DQ (31.80)                                        
 -- Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 56.45         DQ  
                  27.43          DQ (29.58)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               4:57.69    4:54.99   20  
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)     1:24.95 (29.45)     1:54.70 (29.75)
        2:24.54 (29.84)     2:54.38 (29.84)     3:24.68 (30.30)     3:54.94 (30.26)
        4:25.34 (30.40)     4:54.99 (29.65)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               4:59.40    4:55.44   17  
                  26.52       55.97 (29.45)     1:25.95 (29.98)     1:56.35 (30.40)
        2:26.67 (30.32)     2:57.82 (31.15)     3:27.78 (29.96)     3:57.42 (29.64)
        4:27.12 (29.70)     4:55.44 (28.32)                                        
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               5:03.59    5:01.47   16  
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)     1:26.37 (29.96)     1:56.80 (30.43)
        2:27.52 (30.72)     2:58.14 (30.62)     3:29.13 (30.99)     4:00.48 (31.35)
        4:31.57 (31.09)     5:01.47 (29.90)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              5:04.99    5:03.78   15  
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)     1:28.87 (30.61)     1:59.65 (30.78)
        2:30.33 (30.68)     3:01.20 (30.87)     3:32.02 (30.82)     4:02.79 (30.77)
        4:33.59 (30.80)     5:03.78 (30.19)                                        
  5 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              5:06.70    5:04.13   14  
                  28.49       58.90 (30.41)     1:29.69 (30.79)     2:00.63 (30.94)
        2:31.46 (30.83)     3:02.46 (31.00)     3:33.15 (30.69)     4:04.03 (30.88)
        4:34.62 (30.59)     5:04.13 (29.51)                                        
  6 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               5:05.79    5:05.61   13  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:27.26 (30.47)     1:58.25 (30.99)
        2:29.55 (31.30)     3:01.01 (31.46)     3:32.56 (31.55)     4:03.94 (31.38)
        4:35.05 (31.11)     5:05.61 (30.56)                                        
  7 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               5:03.98    5:07.67   12  
                  27.69       57.70 (30.01)     1:28.51 (30.81)     1:59.87 (31.36)
        2:31.30 (31.43)     3:02.90 (31.60)     3:34.35 (31.45)     4:05.50 (31.15)
        4:36.97 (31.47)     5:07.67 (30.70)                                        
  8 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              5:08.93    5:08.44   11  
                  28.39       59.32 (30.93)     1:30.57 (31.25)     2:02.15 (31.58)
        2:33.54 (31.39)     3:04.91 (31.37)     3:36.28 (31.37)     4:07.47 (31.19)
        4:38.28 (30.81)     5:08.44 (30.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               5:10.77    5:05.88    9  
                  27.18       57.47 (30.29)     1:27.71 (30.24)     1:58.38 (30.67)
        2:28.82 (30.44)     3:00.00 (31.18)     3:31.13 (31.13)     4:02.73 (31.60)
        4:34.30 (31.57)     5:05.88 (31.58)                                        
 10 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               5:12.64    5:10.30    7  
                  27.80       58.76 (30.96)     1:30.18 (31.42)     2:01.65 (31.47)
        2:33.32 (31.67)     3:04.83 (31.51)     3:36.62 (31.79)     4:08.19 (31.57)
        4:39.87 (31.68)     5:10.30 (30.43)                                        
 11 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              5:14.80    5:10.72    6  
                  28.10       58.74 (30.64)     1:29.77 (31.03)     2:00.94 (31.17)
        2:32.46 (31.52)     3:04.11 (31.65)     3:36.05 (31.94)     4:08.07 (32.02)
        4:39.82 (31.75)     5:10.72 (30.90)                                        
 12 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               5:14.40    5:12.26    5  
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:28.55 (30.91)     2:00.33 (31.78)
        2:32.26 (31.93)     3:04.58 (32.32)     3:37.18 (32.60)     4:09.80 (32.62)
        4:42.14 (32.34)     5:12.26 (30.12)                                        
 13 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              5:12.49    5:12.80    4  
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:30.11 (31.61)     2:01.93 (31.82)
        2:33.76 (31.83)     3:06.38 (32.62)     3:38.38 (32.00)     4:10.31 (31.93)
        4:42.52 (32.21)     5:12.80 (30.28)                                        
 14 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC               5:14.03    5:12.88    3  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)     1:30.75 (31.41)     2:02.35 (31.60)
        2:34.08 (31.73)     3:06.13 (32.05)     3:37.97 (31.84)     4:10.42 (32.45)
        4:42.01 (31.59)     5:12.88 (30.87)                                        
 15 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               5:15.14    5:13.36    2  
                  28.42       59.58 (31.16)     1:31.07 (31.49)     2:03.17 (32.10)
        2:35.01 (31.84)     3:07.27 (32.26)     3:39.34 (32.07)     4:11.00 (31.66)
        4:42.64 (31.64)     5:13.36 (30.72)                                        
 16 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               5:15.48    5:15.43    1  
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:03.22 (31.97)
        2:35.31 (32.09)     3:07.62 (32.31)     3:39.93 (32.31)     4:12.31 (32.38)
        4:44.51 (32.20)     5:15.43 (30.92)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               4:53.37    4:57.69  
                  26.80       56.40 (29.60)     1:26.23 (29.83)     1:55.77 (29.54)
        2:26.13 (30.36)     2:56.58 (30.45)     3:27.10 (30.52)     3:57.33 (30.23)
        4:27.87 (30.54)     4:57.69 (29.82)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC               4:56.60    4:59.40  
                  27.21       57.09 (29.88)     1:27.31 (30.22)     1:58.02 (30.71)
        2:28.74 (30.72)     2:59.33 (30.59)     3:29.89 (30.56)     4:00.21 (30.32)
        4:30.20 (29.99)     4:59.40 (29.20)                                        
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               5:07.03    5:03.59  
                  27.63       57.94 (30.31)     1:28.93 (30.99)     2:00.18 (31.25)
        2:30.81 (30.63)     3:01.75 (30.94)     3:32.49 (30.74)     4:03.07 (30.58)
        4:33.77 (30.70)     5:03.59 (29.82)                                        
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               5:02.30    5:03.98  
                  27.96       57.98 (30.02)     1:28.67 (30.69)     1:59.59 (30.92)
        2:30.31 (30.72)     3:01.14 (30.83)     3:31.91 (30.77)     4:02.69 (30.78)
        4:33.44 (30.75)     5:03.98 (30.54)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC              5:02.31    5:04.99  
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:28.68 (30.44)     1:59.40 (30.72)
        2:30.22 (30.82)     3:01.29 (31.07)     3:32.12 (30.83)     4:03.01 (30.89)
        4:34.19 (31.18)     5:04.99 (30.80)                                        
  6 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               5:07.22    5:05.79  
                  28.19       58.26 (30.07)     1:28.75 (30.49)     2:00.11 (31.36)
        2:30.90 (30.79)     3:01.79 (30.89)     3:32.91 (31.12)     4:04.04 (31.13)
        4:35.03 (30.99)     5:05.79 (30.76)                                        
  7 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              5:02.27    5:06.70  
                  28.76       58.99 (30.23)     1:29.37 (30.38)     1:59.68 (30.31)
        2:30.20 (30.52)     3:01.45 (31.25)     3:32.81 (31.36)     4:04.35 (31.54)
        4:35.90 (31.55)     5:06.70 (30.80)                                        
  8 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              5:08.57    5:08.93  
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)     1:30.99 (31.44)     2:02.33 (31.34)
        2:33.90 (31.57)     3:05.32 (31.42)     3:36.75 (31.43)     4:07.99 (31.24)
        4:38.99 (31.00)     5:08.93 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               5:03.39    5:10.77  
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:29.42 (30.63)     2:00.69 (31.27)
        2:31.68 (30.99)     3:03.05 (31.37)     3:34.80 (31.75)     4:07.17 (32.37)
        4:38.84 (31.67)     5:10.77 (31.93)                                        
 10 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              5:15.95    5:12.49  
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:31.28 (32.04)     2:02.94 (31.66)
        2:35.13 (32.19)     3:07.48 (32.35)     3:39.90 (32.42)     4:11.20 (31.30)
        4:42.64 (31.44)     5:12.49 (29.85)                                        
 11 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               5:10.00    5:12.64  
                  28.33       59.76 (31.43)     1:31.48 (31.72)     2:03.50 (32.02)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.21 (31.84)     3:38.79 (31.58)     4:10.38 (31.59)
        4:41.62 (31.24)     5:12.64 (31.02)                                        
 12 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC               5:12.29    5:14.03  
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.23 (31.41)     2:02.95 (31.72)
        2:34.70 (31.75)     3:06.63 (31.93)     3:38.74 (32.11)     4:10.89 (32.15)
        4:42.67 (31.78)     5:14.03 (31.36)                                        
 13 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               4:46.23L   5:14.40  
                  28.29       59.74 (31.45)     1:31.94 (32.20)     2:03.97 (32.03)
        2:35.86 (31.89)     3:07.68 (31.82)     3:39.49 (31.81)     4:11.60 (32.11)
        4:43.49 (31.89)     5:14.40 (30.91)                                        
 14 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              5:12.54    5:14.80  
                  28.90     1:00.17 (31.27)     1:31.68 (31.51)     2:03.44 (31.76)
        2:35.63 (32.19)     3:07.82 (32.19)     3:39.70 (31.88)     4:11.50 (31.80)
        4:43.47 (31.97)     5:14.80 (31.33)                                        
 15 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               5:18.83    5:15.14  
                  29.57     1:01.31 (31.74)     1:33.62 (32.31)     2:05.72 (32.10)
        2:37.37 (31.65)     3:09.52 (32.15)     3:40.87 (31.35)     4:12.06 (31.19)
        4:43.77 (31.71)     5:15.14 (31.37)                                        
 16 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC               5:22.13    5:15.48  
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:32.84 (32.51)     2:05.44 (32.60)
        2:37.55 (32.11)     3:09.85 (32.30)     3:41.85 (32.00)     4:13.85 (32.00)
        4:45.48 (31.63)     5:15.48 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               5:13.15    5:15.82  
                  28.35       59.75 (31.40)     1:31.44 (31.69)     2:03.66 (32.22)
        2:35.92 (32.26)     3:08.05 (32.13)     3:40.55 (32.50)     4:13.24 (32.69)
        4:45.01 (31.77)     5:15.82 (30.81)                                        
 18 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC               5:10.55    5:15.99  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:33.01 (32.52)     2:05.97 (32.96)
        2:38.25 (32.28)     3:11.02 (32.77)     3:43.59 (32.57)     4:15.08 (31.49)
        4:46.24 (31.16)     5:15.99 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC               5:18.99    5:16.29  
                  28.11       59.16 (31.05)     1:31.43 (32.27)     2:03.99 (32.56)
        2:36.40 (32.41)     3:09.10 (32.70)     3:41.36 (32.26)     4:13.72 (32.36)
        4:45.76 (32.04)     5:16.29 (30.53)                                        
 20 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC              5:07.86    5:16.53  
                  28.21       59.05 (30.84)     1:30.98 (31.93)     2:02.72 (31.74)
        2:34.41 (31.69)     3:06.80 (32.39)     3:39.27 (32.47)     4:11.42 (32.15)
        4:44.00 (32.58)     5:16.53 (32.53)                                        
 21 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              5:14.61    5:17.89  
                  29.38     1:00.81 (31.43)     1:32.69 (31.88)     2:04.76 (32.07)
        2:37.08 (32.32)     3:09.52 (32.44)     3:41.93 (32.41)     4:14.35 (32.42)
        4:46.61 (32.26)     5:17.89 (31.28)                                        
 22 Boyd, Sierra E            13 MSA-NC               5:11.66    5:17.90  
                  28.33       59.02 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.47)     2:02.47 (31.98)
        2:35.05 (32.58)     3:07.74 (32.69)     3:40.66 (32.92)     4:13.38 (32.72)
        4:46.03 (32.65)     5:17.90 (31.87)                                        
 23 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC              5:19.85    5:19.61  
                  28.56       59.84 (31.28)     1:31.82 (31.98)     2:04.36 (32.54)
        2:37.20 (32.84)     3:10.13 (32.93)     3:42.87 (32.74)     4:15.73 (32.86)
        4:48.26 (32.53)     5:19.61 (31.35)                                        
 24 Digiovanni, Francesca E   14 MOR-NC               5:19.29    5:19.63  
                  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)     1:34.16 (32.49)     2:07.23 (33.07)
        2:40.16 (32.93)     3:12.73 (32.57)     3:45.12 (32.39)     4:17.43 (32.31)
        4:49.29 (31.86)     5:19.63 (30.34)                                        
 25 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               5:20.37    5:19.64  
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)     1:33.63 (32.50)     2:06.34 (32.71)
        2:38.95 (32.61)     3:11.77 (32.82)     3:44.06 (32.29)     4:16.97 (32.91)
        4:48.88 (31.91)     5:19.64 (30.76)                                        
 26 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC               4:50.43L   5:20.51  
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.98)     2:07.70 (32.96)
        2:40.37 (32.67)     3:13.46 (33.09)     3:46.44 (32.98)     4:18.75 (32.31)
        4:50.23 (31.48)     5:20.51 (30.28)                                        
 27 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC               5:20.19    5:21.59  
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)     1:33.89 (32.73)     2:06.60 (32.71)
        2:39.38 (32.78)     3:11.90 (32.52)     3:45.11 (33.21)     4:18.04 (32.93)
        4:50.59 (32.55)     5:21.59 (31.00)                                        
 28 Tonsil, Allison G         14 MAC-NC               5:19.55    5:21.72  
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.66 (32.87)     2:07.67 (33.01)
        2:40.38 (32.71)     3:12.89 (32.51)     3:45.43 (32.54)     4:17.96 (32.53)
        4:50.27 (32.31)     5:21.72 (31.45)                                        
 29 Hadsell, Meghan L         13 RSA-NC               5:22.52    5:22.13  
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:06.30 (32.82)
        2:39.23 (32.93)     3:12.25 (33.02)     3:45.41 (33.16)     4:18.15 (32.74)
        4:50.79 (32.64)     5:22.13 (31.34)                                        
 30 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               4:51.36L   5:22.50  
                  28.30     1:00.60 (32.30)     1:33.31 (32.71)     2:06.63 (33.32)
        2:39.10 (32.47)     3:11.77 (32.67)     3:45.07 (33.30)     4:18.78 (33.71)
        4:50.64 (31.86)     5:22.50 (31.86)                                        
 31 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               5:23.33    5:23.62  
                  28.56     1:00.51 (31.95)     1:32.96 (32.45)     2:05.90 (32.94)
        2:38.60 (32.70)     3:11.57 (32.97)     3:44.99 (33.42)     4:18.44 (33.45)
        4:51.59 (33.15)     5:23.62 (32.03)                                        
 32 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC              5:16.97    5:23.66  
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)     1:34.94 (32.20)     2:07.64 (32.70)
        2:39.72 (32.08)     3:11.90 (32.18)     3:44.70 (32.80)     4:17.69 (32.99)
        4:51.25 (33.56)     5:23.66 (32.41)                                        
 33 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               5:20.33    5:24.05  
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)     1:35.22 (33.13)     2:08.64 (33.42)
        2:41.57 (32.93)     3:14.77 (33.20)     3:47.73 (32.96)     4:20.22 (32.49)
        4:52.61 (32.39)     5:24.05 (31.44)                                        
 34 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC              5:20.97    5:24.08  
                  28.36     1:00.04 (31.68)     1:32.98 (32.94)     2:06.05 (33.07)
        2:39.47 (33.42)     3:12.85 (33.38)     3:45.63 (32.78)     4:18.95 (33.32)
        4:52.05 (33.10)     5:24.08 (32.03)                                        
 35 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               5:19.55    5:24.71  
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:06.23 (33.18)
        2:39.16 (32.93)     3:12.33 (33.17)     3:45.38 (33.05)     4:18.42 (33.04)
        4:52.14 (33.72)     5:24.71 (32.57)                                        
 36 Deans, Allyson C          14 MOR-NC               5:20.57    5:25.97  
                  29.33     1:02.16 (32.83)     1:35.08 (32.92)     2:07.66 (32.58)
        2:40.65 (32.99)     3:14.14 (33.49)     3:46.62 (32.48)     4:19.71 (33.09)
        4:53.59 (33.88)     5:25.97 (32.38)                                        
 37 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               5:20.46    5:26.29  
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)     1:35.76 (32.85)     2:09.03 (33.27)
        2:42.34 (33.31)     3:15.33 (32.99)     3:48.36 (33.03)     4:21.43 (33.07)
        4:54.55 (33.12)     5:26.29 (31.74)                                        
 38 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC              5:19.80    5:26.77  
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)     1:35.47 (33.04)     2:08.67 (33.20)
        2:41.42 (32.75)     3:14.26 (32.84)     3:47.14 (32.88)     4:20.29 (33.15)
        4:53.53 (33.24)     5:26.77 (33.24)                                        
 39 Su, Alicia                14 NCAC-NC              4:52.49L   5:27.80  
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.89 (33.83)
        2:44.55 (33.66)     3:17.61 (33.06)     3:51.50 (33.89)     4:24.03 (32.53)
        4:56.89 (32.86)     5:27.80 (30.91)                                        
 40 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              5:18.29    5:27.86  
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:33.90 (32.46)     2:06.95 (33.05)
        2:40.04 (33.09)     3:13.45 (33.41)     3:47.16 (33.71)     4:20.92 (33.76)
        4:54.62 (33.70)     5:27.86 (33.24)                                        
 41 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC              5:21.12    5:30.03  
                  28.85     1:00.56 (31.71)     1:33.52 (32.96)     2:06.69 (33.17)
        2:40.22 (33.53)     3:13.58 (33.36)     3:47.55 (33.97)     4:22.30 (34.75)
        4:56.62 (34.32)     5:30.03 (33.41)                                        
 42 Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              4:46.65L   5:45.85  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)     1:40.78 (36.08)     2:15.99 (35.21)
        2:52.20 (36.21)     3:27.69 (35.49)     4:03.65 (35.96)     4:38.48 (34.83)
        5:12.64 (34.16)     5:45.85 (33.21)                                        
 43 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              6:29.56    6:41.92  
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)     1:57.68 (40.45)     2:39.13 (41.45)
        3:19.64 (40.51)     4:00.96 (41.32)     4:41.81 (40.85)     5:22.42 (40.61)
        6:02.61 (40.19)     6:41.92 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              4:34.39    4:34.36   20  
                  24.03       51.24 (27.21)     1:19.58 (28.34)     1:47.17 (27.59)
        2:15.27 (28.10)     2:43.33 (28.06)     3:11.49 (28.16)     3:39.93 (28.44)
        4:07.89 (27.96)     4:34.36 (26.47)                                        
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              4:46.67    4:43.41   17  
                  26.29       55.15 (28.86)     1:23.69 (28.54)     1:52.61 (28.92)
        2:21.73 (29.12)     2:50.70 (28.97)     3:19.44 (28.74)     3:48.15 (28.71)
        4:16.37 (28.22)     4:43.41 (27.04)                                        
  3 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               4:49.63    4:45.62   16  
                  26.28       54.26 (27.98)     1:23.16 (28.90)     1:52.11 (28.95)
        2:21.49 (29.38)     2:50.69 (29.20)     3:20.28 (29.59)     3:49.49 (29.21)
        4:18.53 (29.04)     4:45.62 (27.09)                                        
  4 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               4:50.64    4:45.87   15  
                  25.68       53.75 (28.07)     1:22.45 (28.70)     1:51.51 (29.06)
        2:20.88 (29.37)     2:50.41 (29.53)     3:20.01 (29.60)     3:49.39 (29.38)
        4:18.51 (29.12)     4:45.87 (27.36)                                        
  5 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              4:52.04    4:47.50   14  
                  25.15       53.28 (28.13)     1:22.52 (29.24)     1:52.42 (29.90)
        2:22.20 (29.78)     2:51.67 (29.47)     3:21.62 (29.95)     3:51.47 (29.85)
        4:20.49 (29.02)     4:47.50 (27.01)                                        
  6 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               4:49.71    4:47.78   13  
                  25.89       53.98 (28.09)     1:22.59 (28.61)     1:51.73 (29.14)
        2:21.32 (29.59)     2:51.10 (29.78)     3:20.89 (29.79)     3:50.62 (29.73)
        4:20.15 (29.53)     4:47.78 (27.63)                                        
  7 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              4:54.68    4:55.92   12  
                  26.12       54.75 (28.63)     1:23.82 (29.07)     1:53.42 (29.60)
        2:23.42 (30.00)     2:53.69 (30.27)     3:24.24 (30.55)     3:55.22 (30.98)
        4:26.43 (31.21)     4:55.92 (29.49)                                        
  8 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC               4:55.22    4:56.98   11  
                  26.28       55.82 (29.54)     1:25.42 (29.60)     1:55.29 (29.87)
        2:25.69 (30.40)     2:56.05 (30.36)     3:26.70 (30.65)     3:57.53 (30.83)
        4:27.75 (30.22)     4:56.98 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               4:55.60    4:53.47    9  
                  25.94       55.11 (29.17)     1:24.69 (29.58)     1:54.38 (29.69)
        2:24.73 (30.35)     2:54.98 (30.25)     3:24.86 (29.88)     3:55.05 (30.19)
        4:24.77 (29.72)     4:53.47 (28.70)                                        
 10 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              4:58.44    4:57.17    7  
                  26.51       55.79 (29.28)     1:25.93 (30.14)     1:56.73 (30.80)
        2:27.08 (30.35)     2:57.70 (30.62)     3:28.14 (30.44)     3:58.99 (30.85)
        4:28.99 (30.00)     4:57.17 (28.18)                                        
 11 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC               4:58.91    4:57.18    6  
                  26.36       55.82 (29.46)     1:25.91 (30.09)     1:56.77 (30.86)
        2:26.94 (30.17)     2:57.39 (30.45)     3:27.80 (30.41)     3:58.66 (30.86)
        4:28.49 (29.83)     4:57.18 (28.69)                                        
 12 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               4:59.22    4:57.69    5  
                  26.11       55.52 (29.41)     1:25.61 (30.09)     1:56.11 (30.50)
        2:26.69 (30.58)     2:57.08 (30.39)     3:27.46 (30.38)     3:58.03 (30.57)
        4:28.51 (30.48)     4:57.69 (29.18)                                        
 13 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              4:56.08    4:58.11    4  
                  25.70       54.61 (28.91)     1:24.32 (29.71)     1:54.89 (30.57)
        2:25.46 (30.57)     2:56.60 (31.14)     3:27.76 (31.16)     3:58.95 (31.19)
        4:29.30 (30.35)     4:58.11 (28.81)                                        
 14 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              4:55.53    4:59.71    3  
                  27.05       56.23 (29.18)     1:26.01 (29.78)     1:56.07 (30.06)
        2:26.08 (30.01)     2:56.43 (30.35)     3:27.22 (30.79)     3:58.14 (30.92)
        4:29.30 (31.16)     4:59.71 (30.41)                                        
 15 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               4:57.20    5:00.09    2  
                  26.97       56.33 (29.36)     1:26.78 (30.45)     1:57.31 (30.53)
        2:28.14 (30.83)     2:58.90 (30.76)     3:29.16 (30.26)     3:59.39 (30.23)
        4:30.40 (31.01)     5:00.09 (29.69)                                        
 16 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC              4:59.35    5:00.36    1  
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:26.60 (30.44)     1:56.92 (30.32)
        2:27.32 (30.40)     2:57.82 (30.50)     3:28.33 (30.51)     3:59.46 (31.13)
        4:30.44 (30.98)     5:00.36 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              4:29.48    4:34.39  
                  25.18       53.14 (27.96)     1:21.69 (28.55)     1:49.96 (28.27)
        2:18.10 (28.14)     2:45.17 (27.07)     3:13.11 (27.94)     3:40.51 (27.40)
        4:07.90 (27.39)     4:34.39 (26.49)                                        
  2 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              4:48.62    4:46.67  
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)     1:25.63 (29.19)     1:54.83 (29.20)
        2:24.38 (29.55)     2:53.13 (28.75)     3:22.27 (29.14)     3:50.81 (28.54)
        4:19.37 (28.56)     4:46.67 (27.30)                                        
  3 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               4:54.74    4:49.63  
                  26.40       55.22 (28.82)     1:24.62 (29.40)     1:53.91 (29.29)
        2:23.53 (29.62)     2:53.26 (29.73)     3:22.99 (29.73)     3:52.76 (29.77)
        4:21.99 (29.23)     4:49.63 (27.64)                                        
  4 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               4:53.19    4:49.71  
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:24.22 (28.90)     1:53.62 (29.40)
        2:23.35 (29.73)     2:53.02 (29.67)     3:22.82 (29.80)     3:52.57 (29.75)
        4:21.75 (29.18)     4:49.71 (27.96)                                        
  5 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               4:55.20    4:50.64  
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)     1:24.60 (29.31)     1:53.96 (29.36)
        2:23.39 (29.43)     2:52.91 (29.52)     3:22.54 (29.63)     3:52.26 (29.72)
        4:21.70 (29.44)     4:50.64 (28.94)                                        
  6 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              5:06.61    4:52.04  
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)     1:23.84 (29.50)     1:54.05 (30.21)
        2:23.89 (29.84)     2:53.84 (29.95)     3:23.73 (29.89)     3:53.53 (29.80)
        4:23.51 (29.98)     4:52.04 (28.53)                                        
  7 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              4:54.52    4:54.68  
                  26.26       54.69 (28.43)     1:24.06 (29.37)     1:54.03 (29.97)
        2:24.15 (30.12)     2:54.52 (30.37)     3:24.97 (30.45)     3:55.40 (30.43)
        4:25.82 (30.42)     4:54.68 (28.86)                                        
  8 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC               5:06.39    4:55.22  
                  26.25       55.29 (29.04)     1:24.99 (29.70)     1:55.03 (30.04)
        2:24.77 (29.74)     2:54.30 (29.53)     3:24.38 (30.08)     3:54.48 (30.10)
        4:24.90 (30.42)     4:55.22 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC              5:01.61    4:55.53  
                  27.66       56.89 (29.23)     1:26.88 (29.99)     1:57.07 (30.19)
        2:27.16 (30.09)     2:57.16 (30.00)     3:27.09 (29.93)     3:57.08 (29.99)
        4:27.36 (30.28)     4:55.53 (28.17)                                        
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               4:55.85    4:55.60  
                  25.92       55.08 (29.16)     1:24.58 (29.50)     1:54.81 (30.23)
        2:25.16 (30.35)     2:55.33 (30.17)     3:26.11 (30.78)     3:56.34 (30.23)
        4:26.34 (30.00)     4:55.60 (29.26)                                        
 11 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC              4:59.25    4:56.08  
                  26.28       55.57 (29.29)     1:25.60 (30.03)     1:56.23 (30.63)
        2:26.58 (30.35)     2:56.56 (29.98)     3:26.78 (30.22)     3:56.97 (30.19)
        4:27.33 (30.36)     4:56.08 (28.75)                                        
 12 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               4:58.11    4:57.20  
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:26.24 (29.82)     1:56.58 (30.34)
        2:27.20 (30.62)     2:57.59 (30.39)     3:27.35 (29.76)     3:57.29 (29.94)
        4:27.51 (30.22)     4:57.20 (29.69)                                        
 13 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              5:00.14    4:58.44  
                  26.64       56.72 (30.08)     1:27.12 (30.40)     1:57.14 (30.02)
        2:27.70 (30.56)     2:58.01 (30.31)     3:28.52 (30.51)     3:59.32 (30.80)
        4:29.64 (30.32)     4:58.44 (28.80)                                        
 14 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC               5:00.45    4:58.91  
                  26.42       55.63 (29.21)     1:25.37 (29.74)     1:55.76 (30.39)
        2:26.47 (30.71)     2:56.75 (30.28)     3:27.69 (30.94)     3:58.38 (30.69)
        4:29.22 (30.84)     4:58.91 (29.69)                                        
 15 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               4:58.17    4:59.22  
                  26.96       57.03 (30.07)     1:27.27 (30.24)     1:57.51 (30.24)
        2:27.76 (30.25)     2:58.17 (30.41)     3:28.78 (30.61)     3:59.64 (30.86)
        4:30.00 (30.36)     4:59.22 (29.22)                                        
 16 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC              5:09.55    4:59.35  
                  26.77       56.41 (29.64)     1:26.83 (30.42)     1:57.06 (30.23)
        2:27.98 (30.92)     2:58.50 (30.52)     3:28.78 (30.28)     3:59.18 (30.40)
        4:30.02 (30.84)     4:59.35 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              5:04.95    4:59.44  
                  27.26       57.44 (30.18)     1:27.25 (29.81)     1:57.25 (30.00)
        2:27.49 (30.24)     2:57.97 (30.48)     3:28.57 (30.60)     3:59.13 (30.56)
        4:29.56 (30.43)     4:59.44 (29.88)                                        
 18 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               5:09.14    4:59.94  
                  26.77       57.12 (30.35)     1:27.47 (30.35)     1:58.73 (31.26)
        2:30.32 (31.59)     3:01.21 (30.89)     3:32.01 (30.80)     4:02.08 (30.07)
        4:31.82 (29.74)     4:59.94 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               5:00.05    5:01.18  
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:26.14 (29.86)     1:56.48 (30.34)
        2:26.67 (30.19)     2:57.03 (30.36)     3:27.75 (30.72)     3:59.28 (31.53)
        4:30.98 (31.70)     5:01.18 (30.20)                                        
 20 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               5:08.92    5:01.65  
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.83 (30.84)     1:58.97 (31.14)
        2:30.07 (31.10)     3:01.18 (31.11)     3:31.61 (30.43)     4:02.31 (30.70)
        4:32.70 (30.39)     5:01.65 (28.95)                                        
 21 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC               5:12.48    5:01.87  
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:26.26 (30.06)     1:57.24 (30.98)
        2:28.55 (31.31)     2:59.76 (31.21)     3:30.79 (31.03)     4:01.66 (30.87)
        4:32.48 (30.82)     5:01.87 (29.39)                                        
 22 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC              5:12.07    5:02.89  
                  26.33       56.46 (30.13)     1:27.33 (30.87)     1:58.05 (30.72)
        2:29.20 (31.15)     3:00.24 (31.04)     3:31.88 (31.64)     4:03.49 (31.61)
        4:34.55 (31.06)     5:02.89 (28.34)                                        
 23 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              5:08.89    5:02.98  
                  27.17       56.79 (29.62)     1:27.47 (30.68)     1:59.16 (31.69)
        2:30.36 (31.20)     3:00.99 (30.63)     3:31.63 (30.64)     4:02.41 (30.78)
        4:33.07 (30.66)     5:02.98 (29.91)                                        
 24 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               5:11.23    5:03.12  
                  27.52       57.52 (30.00)     1:28.81 (31.29)     1:59.99 (31.18)
        2:31.20 (31.21)     3:02.26 (31.06)     3:33.45 (31.19)     4:04.30 (30.85)
        4:34.34 (30.04)     5:03.12 (28.78)                                        
 25 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC              4:58.65    5:03.72  
                  26.66       56.48 (29.82)     1:27.18 (30.70)     1:58.54 (31.36)
        2:30.08 (31.54)     3:01.56 (31.48)     3:32.92 (31.36)     4:04.47 (31.55)
        4:34.48 (30.01)     5:03.72 (29.24)                                        
 26 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               5:02.79    5:04.47  
                  27.07       57.21 (30.14)     1:28.28 (31.07)     1:59.80 (31.52)
        2:30.82 (31.02)     3:01.89 (31.07)     3:33.84 (31.95)     4:04.48 (30.64)
        4:34.92 (30.44)     5:04.47 (29.55)                                        
 27 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC               5:06.44    5:04.90  
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)     1:26.63 (30.58)     1:57.31 (30.68)
        2:27.76 (30.45)     2:59.14 (31.38)     3:30.53 (31.39)     4:02.13 (31.60)
        4:34.11 (31.98)     5:04.90 (30.79)                                        
 28 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              5:04.98    5:06.03  
                  27.11       57.00 (29.89)     1:27.94 (30.94)     1:58.89 (30.95)
        2:30.02 (31.13)     3:01.27 (31.25)     3:32.62 (31.35)     4:04.15 (31.53)
        4:35.34 (31.19)     5:06.03 (30.69)                                        
 29 Purcell, Lucas S          14 MOR-NC               5:09.64    5:06.73  
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)     1:28.12 (30.63)     1:59.54 (31.42)
        2:30.69 (31.15)     3:02.37 (31.68)     3:33.51 (31.14)     4:04.92 (31.41)
        4:36.32 (31.40)     5:06.73 (30.41)                                        
 30 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC              5:04.29    5:07.10  
                  27.12       57.11 (29.99)     1:28.21 (31.10)     1:59.71 (31.50)
        2:31.43 (31.72)     3:02.93 (31.50)     3:35.06 (32.13)     4:07.04 (31.98)
        4:37.64 (30.60)     5:07.10 (29.46)                                        
 31 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC               5:05.31    5:07.51  
                  26.98       57.69 (30.71)     1:29.35 (31.66)     2:01.59 (32.24)
        2:33.20 (31.61)     3:04.46 (31.26)     3:35.76 (31.30)     4:07.83 (32.07)
        4:38.85 (31.02)     5:07.51 (28.66)                                        
 32 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               5:02.31    5:08.11  
                  26.94       56.91 (29.97)     1:27.48 (30.57)     1:58.43 (30.95)
        2:30.50 (32.07)     3:02.21 (31.71)     3:33.76 (31.55)     4:05.33 (31.57)
        4:37.33 (32.00)     5:08.11 (30.78)                                        
 33 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               5:10.58    5:09.38  
                  27.71       57.99 (30.28)     1:28.96 (30.97)     2:00.12 (31.16)
        2:31.58 (31.46)     3:03.18 (31.60)     3:35.09 (31.91)     4:07.14 (32.05)
        4:38.69 (31.55)     5:09.38 (30.69)                                        
 34 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               5:12.10    5:09.67  
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)     1:26.59 (30.51)     1:58.06 (31.47)
        2:29.87 (31.81)     3:01.49 (31.62)     3:33.65 (32.16)     4:06.04 (32.39)
        4:38.48 (32.44)     5:09.67 (31.19)                                        
 35 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC               5:10.64    5:09.78  
                  27.43       57.10 (29.67)     1:27.61 (30.51)     1:58.97 (31.36)
        2:30.67 (31.70)     3:02.63 (31.96)     3:34.52 (31.89)     4:06.55 (32.03)
        4:38.88 (32.33)     5:09.78 (30.90)                                        
 36 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               5:12.41    5:12.76  
                  27.69       57.89 (30.20)     1:29.25 (31.36)     2:00.32 (31.07)
        2:31.73 (31.41)     3:03.60 (31.87)     3:36.09 (32.49)     4:09.13 (33.04)
        4:41.97 (32.84)     5:12.76 (30.79)                                        
 37 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC               5:12.04    5:12.85  
                  28.52       59.45 (30.93)     1:30.92 (31.47)     2:02.99 (32.07)
        2:35.22 (32.23)     3:07.32 (32.10)     3:39.15 (31.83)     4:11.18 (32.03)
        4:43.13 (31.95)     5:12.85 (29.72)                                        
 38 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              5:11.39    5:12.94  
                  28.40       59.20 (30.80)     1:30.55 (31.35)     2:02.45 (31.90)
        2:34.38 (31.93)     3:06.24 (31.86)     3:38.20 (31.96)     4:10.36 (32.16)
        4:42.10 (31.74)     5:12.94 (30.84)                                        
 39 House, William E          14 WOW-NC               5:11.49    5:20.24  
                  27.77       58.85 (31.08)     1:31.37 (32.52)     2:03.88 (32.51)
        2:36.66 (32.78)     3:09.47 (32.81)     3:42.95 (33.48)     4:16.28 (33.33)
        4:49.26 (32.98)     5:20.24 (30.98)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC               5:07.81    5:21.76  
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)     1:32.30 (32.64)     2:04.91 (32.61)
        2:37.85 (32.94)     3:10.58 (32.73)     3:43.80 (33.22)     4:16.91 (33.11)
        4:50.00 (33.09)     5:21.76 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:49.37    3:46.34   40  
     1) Vassil, Avery L 14              2) Klamfoth, Avery R 14           
     3) Bartee, Zetta G 14              4) Neace, Clarke E 14             
                  27.72       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.68 (29.33)   1:59.68 (1:02.33)
        2:25.45 (25.77)     2:55.31 (55.63)     3:19.77 (24.46)     3:46.34 (51.03)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:48.07    3:49.61   34  
     1) Holfelder, Sydney J 14          2) Thomas, Emma M 13              
     3) Talwar, Tara T 14               4) Whelehan, Meredith F 14        
                  27.88       57.51 (57.51)     1:27.45 (29.94)   2:01.12 (1:03.61)
        2:27.18 (26.06)     2:58.67 (57.55)     3:22.96 (24.29)     3:49.61 (50.94)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:53.01    3:50.61   32  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley B 14               2) Jeltema, Mia K 14              
     3) Crane, Taylor M 13              4) Rendon, Kalle B 14             
                  27.93       57.70 (57.70)     1:27.67 (29.97)   2:00.83 (1:03.13)
        2:27.10 (26.27)     2:57.44 (56.61)     3:22.72 (25.28)     3:50.61 (53.17)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:57.52    3:58.18   30  
     1) Shields, Shaelyn G 14           2) Kern, Kathryn E 14             
     3) Howard, Georgia B 13            4) Lepage, Charlotte G 14         
                  28.87       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.81 (31.20)   2:06.77 (1:07.16)
        2:33.39 (26.62)     3:04.48 (57.71)     3:29.91 (25.43)     3:58.18 (53.70)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                4:03.77   x3:58.91  
     1) Takei, Kamiko V 14              2) Light, Chloe C 13              
     3) Wiggins, Harper M 14            4) Sefried, Juliet T 13           
                  28.85       59.85 (59.85)     1:30.96 (31.11)   2:06.72 (1:06.87)
        2:34.11 (27.39)     3:05.44 (58.72)     3:30.67 (25.23)     3:58.91 (53.47)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:59.40   x4:00.32  
     1) Pron, Lianna B 13               2) Druhan, Gabrielle E 13         
     3) Champion, Maria F 13            4) Mallard, Caroline G 14         
                  28.71       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.31 (32.50)   2:08.88 (1:09.07)
        2:35.15 (26.27)     3:06.33 (57.45)     3:23.56 (17.23)     4:00.32 (53.99)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                3:59.70   x4:00.67  
     1) Chen, Sarah Y 14                2) Qiu, Janice S 13               
     3) Martin, Kaitlyn P 14            4) Nelson, Savannah K 13          
                  28.81       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.74 (31.36)   2:07.13 (1:07.75)
        2:34.05 (26.92)     3:05.75 (58.62)     3:31.80 (26.05)     4:00.67 (54.92)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:58.53    4:02.25   28  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie K 14         2) Kim, Kenzie A 14               
     3) Emrich, Abigail G 14            4) Wolk, Isabel H 14              
                  29.41   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.20 (31.63)   2:08.91 (1:08.34)
        2:37.15 (28.24)   3:10.06 (1:01.15)     3:35.10 (25.04)     4:02.25 (52.19)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              4:04.01    4:02.86   26  
     1) Cardwell, Ava E 14              2) Wallace, Eliza A 14            
     3) Hollar, Caylee A 13             4) Winardi, Madison A 13          
                  28.91   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.51 (30.29)   2:07.51 (1:07.29)
        2:35.30 (27.79)   3:08.83 (1:01.32)     3:34.36 (25.53)     4:02.86 (54.03)
 10 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:08.32    4:03.85   24  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 13            2) Muminovic, Anya S 14           
     3) Schmitz, Madison G 13           4) Chandler, Vera G 14            
                  29.84   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:34.04 (31.65)   2:10.83 (1:08.44)
        2:37.61 (26.78)     3:09.85 (59.02)     3:35.54 (25.69)     4:03.85 (54.00)
 11 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:02.31    4:05.18   22  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 13             2) Shannon, Katherine A 13        
     3) Foreman, Riley M 14             4) Phillips, Emilie S 14          
                  28.70       59.05 (59.05)     1:31.67 (32.62)   2:10.22 (1:11.17)
        2:37.95 (27.73)   3:11.18 (1:00.96)     3:36.57 (25.39)     4:05.18 (54.00)
 12 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:06.08    4:05.68   18  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 14             2) Cromar, Katelyn D 13           
     3) Dent, Emma R 13                 4) Stephens, Riley M 13           
                  30.13   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.39 (31.75)   2:10.18 (1:07.54)
        2:37.68 (27.50)     3:09.82 (59.64)     3:36.18 (26.36)     4:05.68 (55.86)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              4:09.93    4:05.69   14  
     1) Canata, Celia A 14              2) Hall, Taylor G 13              
     3) Webb, Madeline M 13             4) Henderson, Sarah G 13          
                  30.62   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:33.12 (31.72)   2:09.70 (1:08.30)
        2:38.40 (28.70)   3:10.69 (1:00.99)     3:36.59 (25.90)     4:05.69 (55.00)
 14 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:06.71    4:06.52   12  
     1) Perry, Sophie E 14              2) Volpe, Alena M 14              
     3) Organ, Macy H 14                4) Pirone, Luca K 14              
                  29.22   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:34.14 (33.94)   2:12.69 (1:12.49)
        2:40.07 (27.38)   3:13.09 (1:00.40)     3:38.17 (25.08)     4:06.52 (53.43)
 15 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:00.97    4:07.97   10  
     1) Perdue, Katherine D 14          2) Howards, Nina P 14             
     3) Kiser, Ava C 13                 4) Morrow, Amelia G 14            
                  28.51       59.96 (59.96)     1:34.36 (34.40)   2:14.97 (1:15.01)
        2:42.94 (27.97)   3:15.28 (1:00.31)     3:39.99 (24.71)     4:07.97 (52.69)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:06.36    4:08.11    8  
     1) Lucas, Harper E 13              2) Pereira, Grace E 13            
     3) Mann, Susannah R 14             4) Lu, Angelina Z 13              
                  29.96   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:34.59 (32.83)   2:12.86 (1:11.10)
        2:41.18 (28.32)   3:14.99 (1:02.13)     3:39.74 (24.75)     4:08.11 (53.12)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     4:09.86    4:10.56    6  
     1) Irvin, Isobel L 13              2) Jorgenson, Brooke A 13         
     3) Robertson, Lara C 13            4) Bent, Daniela 14               
                  29.23   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:34.55 (34.44)   2:14.49 (1:14.38)
        2:41.98 (27.49)   3:14.95 (1:00.46)     3:40.96 (26.01)     4:10.56 (55.61)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:13.95    4:12.08    4  
     1) Shuping, Avery E 14             2) Collins, Daisy B 13            
     3) Su, Alicia 14                   4) Thornburg, Sophie J 13         
                  29.85   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:33.80 (33.40)   2:11.81 (1:11.41)
        2:41.80 (29.99)   3:15.91 (1:04.10)     3:42.62 (26.71)     4:12.08 (56.17)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:13.26    4:13.33    2  
     1) Richey, Ruby R 13               2) Swafford, Elizabeth D 14       
     3) Bakelaar, Katherine J 14        4) Lauver, Lindsay C 14           
                  31.01   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:37.12 (33.32)   2:16.31 (1:12.51)
        2:44.29 (27.98)   3:17.87 (1:01.56)     3:43.52 (25.65)     4:13.33 (55.46)
 20 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:15.82    4:15.74  
     1) Miller, Maris R 14              2) Kudlak, Elizabeth J 14         
     3) Goins, Ann L 14                 4) Carlson, Lauren E 14           
                  31.24   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:37.75 (33.75)   2:17.04 (1:13.04)
        2:45.56 (28.52)   3:18.59 (1:01.55)     3:45.61 (27.02)     4:15.74 (57.15)
 21 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:12.62    4:16.44  
     1) Hadsell, Meghan L 13            2) Lickfold, Katelyn D 14         
     3) Harrer, Sophia G 14             4) Koonce, Helen O 14             
                  31.61   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:38.06 (33.19)   2:14.98 (1:10.11)
        2:44.36 (29.38)   3:20.17 (1:05.19)     3:47.07 (26.90)     4:16.44 (56.27)
 22 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:14.03    4:16.65  
     1) Reed, Elizabeth R 14            2) Cooper, Natalie M 14           
     3) Buff, Isabella R 14             4) Carson, Clara J 14             
                  31.18   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:37.41 (33.67)   2:15.20 (1:11.46)
        2:44.49 (29.29)   3:19.00 (1:03.80)     3:46.49 (27.49)     4:16.65 (57.65)
 23 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            4:16.49   x4:16.74  
     1) Hodulik, Sydney A 14            2) Stuart, Winifred J 14          
     3) Womble, Peyton N 14             4) Crowder, Audrey E 14           
                  30.93   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:37.93 (33.83)   2:16.47 (1:12.37)
        2:46.06 (29.59)   3:19.05 (1:02.58)     3:46.55 (27.50)     4:16.74 (57.69)
 24 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               4:17.60    4:16.80  
     1) Meehan, Caroline P 13           2) Schelble, Marin E 14           
     3) Barnhart, Porter L 14           4) Smith, Sarah L 14              
                  31.31   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:37.39 (33.77)   2:14.56 (1:10.94)
        2:45.05 (30.49)   3:19.81 (1:05.25)     3:47.09 (27.28)     4:16.80 (56.99)
 25 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     4:16.41   x4:17.13  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett O 14         2) Clifford, Adah C 14            
     3) Clifford, Peyton B 14           4) Becker, Megan L 13             
                  32.06   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:39.35 (33.39)   2:18.80 (1:12.84)
        2:46.96 (28.16)   3:22.77 (1:03.97)     3:48.99 (26.22)     4:17.13 (54.36)
 26 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   4:12.19    4:17.15  
     1) Bollenbacher, Heidi F 13        2) Seay, Caroline H 14            
     3) Serens, Kate A 13               4) Burroughs, Juliet K 14         
                  30.76   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:36.96 (33.89)   2:18.16 (1:15.09)
        2:47.17 (29.01)   3:22.19 (1:04.03)     3:48.35 (26.16)     4:17.15 (54.96)
 27 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         4:28.39    4:19.08  
     1) Cotchery, Jacey N 14            2) Ter Poorten, Grace C 13        
     3) Simpson, Ava G 13               4) Stewart, Cassidy A 13          
                  33.06   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:40.43 (29.73)   2:17.44 (1:06.74)
        2:44.86 (27.42)     3:16.23 (58.79)     3:45.74 (29.51)   4:19.08 (1:02.85)
 28 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:23.48   x4:24.40  
     1) Miller, Jessica M 14            2) Buffum, Victoria R 13          
     3) Deans, Allyson C 14             4) Digiovanni, Francesca E 14     
                  31.44   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:40.15 (35.42)   2:19.77 (1:15.04)
        2:49.22 (29.45)   3:24.85 (1:05.08)     3:41.01 (16.16)     4:24.40 (59.55)
 29 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   4:27.54    4:34.17  
     1) Wolff, Amelia N 14              2) Wehe, Naomi L 14               
     3) Sasser, Anna C 14               4) Holmes, Aliza M 13             
                  30.72   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:38.14 (34.05)   2:18.42 (1:14.33)
        2:49.44 (31.02)   3:26.60 (1:08.18)     3:44.35 (17.75)   4:34.17 (1:07.57)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  4:25.21         DQ  
     1) Schilling, Abigail R 14         2) Grubb, Mirabella J 14          
     3) Vest, Sadie A 13                4) McMasters, Sophie R 13         
                  30.63   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:37.56 (35.42)   2:17.26 (1:15.12)
        2:46.24 (28.98)   3:21.15 (1:03.89)     3:49.17 (28.02)          DQ (59.80)
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:33.78    3:35.83   40  
     1) Young, Greyson F 14             2) Tharakan, Abhay B 14           
     3) Camacho, Clement D 14           4) Singletary, Cohen P 14         
                  26.12       53.96 (53.96)     1:22.39 (28.43)   1:54.13 (1:00.17)
        2:17.79 (23.66)     2:45.64 (51.51)     3:09.31 (23.67)     3:35.83 (50.19)
  2 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:45.66    3:40.49   34  
     1) Anderson, Jacob B 13            2) Townsend, Alexander J 14       
     3) James, Kaleb O 14               4) Harrison, Joseph B 14          
                  27.38       56.73 (56.73)     1:25.68 (28.95)   1:59.41 (1:02.68)
        2:23.32 (23.91)     2:51.87 (52.46)     3:15.01 (23.14)     3:40.49 (48.62)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:44.81    3:40.52   32  
     1) March, Jackson C 14             2) John, Nicholas M 14            
     3) Ju, Joshua E 14                 4)                                
                  26.53       54.92 (54.92)     1:23.23 (28.31)   1:56.80 (1:01.88)
        2:21.74 (24.94)     2:51.10 (54.30)     3:14.20 (23.10)     3:40.52 (49.42)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:44.15    3:41.40   30  
     1) Brienza, Maxon C 14             2) Hardy, Gabrian G 13            
     3) Rice, Michael W 13              4) Day, Carson D 14               
                  26.97       55.41 (55.41)     1:24.85 (29.44)   1:58.41 (1:03.00)
        2:23.30 (24.89)     2:52.21 (53.80)     3:15.82 (23.61)     3:41.40 (49.19)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:44.54    3:41.52   28  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 14               2) Barritt, Tyler L 14            
     3) Li, Lucas Z 14                  4) Platts-Mills, Ian A 14         
                  26.93       55.37 (55.37)     1:25.24 (29.87)   1:59.77 (1:04.40)
        2:24.40 (24.63)     2:53.03 (53.26)     3:16.71 (23.68)     3:41.52 (48.49)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:48.42    3:42.32   26  
     1) Ball, Charles H 14              2) Sharron, Raston T 13           
     3) Marsteiner, Samuel T 14         4) Gospodarek, Grady R 14         
                  26.98       56.05 (56.05)     1:25.08 (29.03)   1:59.96 (1:03.91)
        2:23.15 (23.19)     2:50.79 (50.83)     3:15.52 (24.73)     3:42.32 (51.53)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:42.50    3:43.09   24  
     1) Lajoie, Benjamin L 14           2) Sutherland, Ryan J 14          
     3) Humbert, Jack W 14              4) Lange, Carter W 14             
                  28.07       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.77 (29.67)   2:01.35 (1:03.25)
        2:25.39 (24.04)     2:53.43 (52.08)     3:16.71 (23.28)     3:43.09 (49.66)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  3:48.59    3:44.25   22  
     1) Guthrie, Reade A 13             2) Splawski, Peyton C 14          
     3) Crowell, Maverick W 14          4) Smelzer, Albert M 14           
                  29.15   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:30.20 (29.50)   2:04.07 (1:03.37)
        2:28.17 (24.10)     2:57.94 (53.87)     3:19.91 (21.97)     3:44.25 (46.31)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            3:48.60    3:45.39   18  
     1) Trowbridge, James M 14          2) Frondoza, Ethan R 14           
     3) Creep, Kyle D 14                4) Hirata, Zachary S 13           
                  27.48       56.82 (56.82)     1:25.75 (28.93)   1:59.07 (1:02.25)
        2:23.70 (24.63)     2:53.20 (54.13)     3:17.31 (24.11)     3:45.39 (52.19)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                3:47.82   x3:46.70  
     1) Kenney, Leo M 14                2) Lee, Alex W 13                 
     3) Craig, Liam H 14                4) Luebke, Alexandre W 14         
                  27.40       56.05 (56.05)     1:26.15 (30.10)   2:00.72 (1:04.67)
        2:26.19 (25.47)     2:55.81 (55.09)     3:20.04 (24.23)     3:46.70 (50.89)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:47.27    3:47.22   14  
     1) Spangler, Thomas B 14           2) Medlin, Carter B 13            
     3) Alzate, Santiago 13             4) Soniat, Robert L 14            
                  27.63       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.79 (29.49)   2:00.99 (1:03.69)
        2:26.74 (25.75)     2:56.29 (55.30)     3:19.98 (23.69)     3:47.22 (50.93)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:51.36   x3:48.65  
     1) Prabhu, Gino P 13               2) Cooler, Gary M 13              
     3) Schear, Nolan W 14              4) Greathouse, Thomas A 13        
                  27.84       57.40 (57.40)     1:28.16 (30.76)   2:03.14 (1:05.74)
        2:28.63 (25.49)     2:59.11 (55.97)     3:22.76 (23.65)     3:48.65 (49.54)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:57.18    3:50.66   12  
     1) Wu, Ames H 13                   2) Liang, Ethan W 14              
     3) Biller, Lukas A 14              4) Brock, Benjamin G 14           
                  28.62       58.06 (58.06)     1:27.80 (29.74)   2:01.94 (1:03.88)
        2:28.00 (26.06)     2:58.37 (56.43)     3:23.15 (24.78)     3:50.66 (52.29)
 14 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                3:52.12   x3:51.10  
     1) Jackson, Davis T 13             2) Ye, Nathaniel X 13             
     3) Suphavadeprasit, Arman 14       4) Marrujo, Christian W 14        
                  27.56       58.29 (58.29)     1:28.63 (30.34)   2:04.24 (1:05.95)
        2:29.79 (25.55)     3:00.07 (55.83)     3:24.12 (24.05)     3:51.10 (51.03)
 15 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    3:53.58    3:51.62   10  
     1) Jones, Turner D 14              2) Lin, Owen H 13                 
     3) Andrews, Brycen M 13            4) Beaman, Matthew H 13           
                  27.90       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.26 (28.76)   2:00.14 (1:02.64)
        2:27.87 (27.73)     2:59.87 (59.73)     3:24.67 (24.80)     3:51.62 (51.75)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:53.90    3:52.30    8  
     1) Brooks, Nicholas R 13           2) Shively, Rutherford J 13       
     3) Austin, Thaddeus E 14           4) Powell, David A 14             
                  28.38       59.07 (59.07)     1:30.73 (31.66)   2:08.47 (1:09.40)
        2:31.21 (22.74)     2:58.73 (50.26)     3:23.75 (25.02)     3:52.30 (53.57)
 17 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:56.79    3:53.17    6  
     1) Rammel, Mattaus C 13            2) Locklear, Devin C 14           
     3) Spivey, Timothy J 14            4) Cook, Andrew L 14              
                  27.88       57.49 (57.49)     1:28.34 (30.85)   2:02.45 (1:04.96)
        2:29.22 (26.77)     2:59.78 (57.33)     3:24.84 (25.06)     3:53.17 (53.39)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:01.65    3:57.67    4  
     1) Holloway, Ethan R 13            2) Hogan, Dane J 14               
     3) Trigilio, Domenico L 14         4) Hulbig, Marcus T 14            
                  28.82       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.97 (29.05)   2:01.08 (1:02.16)
        2:29.19 (28.11)   3:03.05 (1:01.97)     3:28.67 (25.62)     3:57.67 (54.62)
 19 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:07.30    3:58.06    2  
     1) Schaper, Calvin O 13            2) Desimone, Benjamin R 13        
     3) Keaton, Bryce J 13              4) Lee, Benjamin J 13             
                  29.45   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:30.93 (29.10)   2:04.94 (1:03.11)
        2:31.03 (26.09)     3:01.23 (56.29)     3:28.05 (26.82)     3:58.06 (56.83)
 20 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              4:02.78    3:58.67  
     1) Drake, Tokugen 13               2) O'Sullivan, Trevor R 14        
     3) Stewart, Dylan P 13             4) Williams, Carter M 14          
                  30.86   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:33.25 (29.46)   2:06.92 (1:03.13)
        2:33.21 (26.29)     3:05.45 (58.53)     3:30.48 (25.03)     3:58.67 (53.22)
 21 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:04.99   x4:02.22  
     1) Zola, Grayson J 13              2) Camplin, Charles T 13          
     3) Waechter, Logan E 14            4) Nelson, Elijah R 14            
                  29.84   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:33.93 (32.83)   2:11.46 (1:10.36)
        2:38.05 (26.59)     3:09.61 (58.15)     3:34.51 (24.90)     4:02.22 (52.61)
 22 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:01.17   x4:02.73  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin R 14        2) Hassell, Frank 14              
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan W 13          4) Gelabert, Ismael N 14          
                  29.80   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.98 (32.27)   2:09.13 (1:08.42)
        2:36.17 (27.04)     3:08.21 (59.08)     3:33.96 (25.75)     4:02.73 (54.52)
 23 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:06.54    4:07.78  
     1) Charney, Hayden M 14            2) Smith, Ben C 13                
     3) Fortner, Ryan K 14              4) Jing, Yujia 13                 
                  29.92   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.38 (31.58)   2:11.07 (1:10.27)
        2:38.90 (27.83)   3:12.61 (1:01.54)     3:38.79 (26.18)     4:07.78 (55.17)
 24 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              4:11.53    4:08.46  
     1) Lee, Aiden K 13                 2) Weaver, Brett W 14             
     3) Bundy, John M 13                4) Clark, Indiana M 14            
                  30.20   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:33.58 (32.03)   2:11.03 (1:09.48)
        2:40.09 (29.06)   3:13.61 (1:02.58)     3:39.60 (25.99)     4:08.46 (54.85)
 25 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        4:17.61    4:10.34  
     1) Restrepo, John F 14             2) Branscom, Luke T 13            
     3) Chilom, Nicholas D 14           4) Saggio, Dominic H 13           
                  29.19   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:32.18 (32.00)   2:08.22 (1:08.04)
        2:35.76 (27.54)   3:08.29 (1:00.07)     3:37.83 (29.54)   4:10.34 (1:02.05)
 26 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   4:19.64    4:15.13  
     1) Lackey, Charles B 13            2) Morgan, Noah S 14              
     3) Vannoy, Charlie P 13            4) Neighbors, Arthur J 14         
                  30.95   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:36.21 (32.97)   2:13.24 (1:10.00)
        2:41.76 (28.52)   3:17.05 (1:03.81)     3:44.02 (26.97)     4:15.13 (58.08)
 27 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     4:16.79    4:21.71  
     1) Mitchell, Micah J 14            2) Abernathy, Harris S 14         
     3) Hoskins, Robert E 14            4) Borden, Spencer M 13           
                  30.04   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:36.36 (33.46)   2:15.08 (1:12.18)
        2:45.78 (30.70)   3:22.15 (1:07.07)     3:49.36 (27.21)     4:21.71 (59.56)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:04.80         DQ  
     1) White, John P 14                2) Devizia, Gabriel W 13          
     3) Soliman, David A 14             4) Slusser, Micah R 13            
                  28.42       57.97 (57.97)     1:30.13 (32.16)   2:06.01 (1:08.04)
        2:31.56 (25.55)     3:02.58 (56.57)     3:28.33 (25.75)          DQ (54.68)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:58.05         DQ  
     1) Golinski, Lucas S 14            2) Masneri, Ryan M 13             
     3) Fullagar, Keegan H 14           4) Cathey, Anderson M 14          
                  29.24   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.68 (31.03)   2:07.57 (1:06.92)
        2:33.65 (26.08)     3:05.73 (58.16)     3:30.81 (25.08)          DQ (53.63)
 -- Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   3:53.19         DQ  
     1) Brown, Lawson W 14              2) Reiniche, Ryan J 14            
     3) Harris, Joshua B 13             4) House, William E 14            
                  30.96   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:34.63 (30.68)   2:10.63 (1:06.68)
        2:35.49 (24.86)     3:06.50 (55.87)     3:31.52 (25.02)          DQ (53.54)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC               2:14.30    2:10.19   20  
                  29.57     1:02.84 (33.27)     1:35.86 (33.02)     2:10.19 (34.33)
  2 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              2:12.46    2:10.24   17  
                  29.39     1:03.07 (33.68)     1:37.01 (33.94)     2:10.24 (33.23)
  3 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC               2:16.92    2:16.53   16  
                  28.60     1:02.36 (33.76)     1:38.39 (36.03)     2:16.53 (38.14)
  4 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               2:16.97    2:17.95   15  
                  31.20     1:05.88 (34.68)     1:41.92 (36.04)     2:17.95 (36.03)
  5 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               2:23.90    2:22.47   14  
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)     1:44.57 (37.50)     2:22.47 (37.90)
  6 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               2:27.98    2:22.74   13  
                  32.41     1:09.17 (36.76)     1:46.07 (36.90)     2:22.74 (36.67)
  7 Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC              2:24.58    2:23.27   12  
                  30.66     1:06.37 (35.71)     1:44.27 (37.90)     2:23.27 (39.00)
  8 Upton, Madisyn R          12 GCY-NC               2:26.96    2:26.16   11  
                  30.98     1:08.26 (37.28)     1:46.83 (38.57)     2:26.16 (39.33)
  9 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               2:23.30    2:26.43    9  
                  30.15     1:06.55 (36.40)     1:46.03 (39.48)     2:26.43 (40.40)
 10 Hefner, Lucy Ann A        11 MOR-NC               2:26.72    2:27.67    7  
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)     1:48.26 (38.99)     2:27.67 (39.41)
 11 Sinanis, Jenna R          12 MOR-NC               2:27.62    2:28.38    6  
                  32.03     1:09.54 (37.51)     1:49.53 (39.99)     2:28.38 (38.85)
 -- Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC               2:25.75   x2:30.07  
                  31.57     1:08.39 (36.82)     1:49.15 (40.76)     2:30.07 (40.92)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC               2:10.08    2:05.39   20  
                  27.54       59.39 (31.85)     1:32.20 (32.81)     2:05.39 (33.19)
  2 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC               2:14.43    2:09.48   17  
                  28.83     1:00.92 (32.09)     1:33.74 (32.82)     2:09.48 (35.74)
  3 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              2:17.10    2:11.56   16  
                  28.48     1:02.11 (33.63)     1:37.03 (34.92)     2:11.56 (34.53)
  4 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC               2:21.83    2:12.46   15  
                  28.18     1:00.87 (32.69)     1:35.65 (34.78)     2:12.46 (36.81)
  5 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               2:21.14    2:14.32   14  
                  28.96     1:02.30 (33.34)     1:37.75 (35.45)     2:14.32 (36.57)
  6 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC               2:21.47    2:16.09   13  
                  28.97     1:04.49 (35.52)     1:40.27 (35.78)     2:16.09 (35.82)
  7 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC               2:17.84    2:23.67   12  
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)     1:46.61 (38.30)     2:23.67 (37.06)
  8 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              2:24.88    2:23.81   11  
                  31.78     1:09.08 (37.30)     1:46.84 (37.76)     2:23.81 (36.97)
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:46.64    1:46.30   40  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith F 14         2) Jeltema, Mia K 14              
     3) Talwar, Tara T 14               4) Holfelder, Sydney J 14         
                  27.27       57.11 (29.84)     1:22.99 (25.88)     1:46.30 (23.31)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:49.05    1:46.38   34  
     1) Shields, Shaelyn G 14           2) Champion, Maria F 13           
     3) Kern, Kathryn E 14              4) Howard, Georgia B 13           
                  27.78       57.19 (29.41)     1:22.62 (25.43)     1:46.38 (23.76)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:49.11    1:48.82   32  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley B 14               2) Thomas, Emma M 13              
     3) Crane, Taylor M 13              4) Rendon, Kalle B 14             
                  27.63       57.49 (29.86)     1:23.48 (25.99)     1:48.82 (25.34)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:57.50    1:49.57   30  
     1) Cardwell, Ava E 14              2) Wallace, Eliza A 14            
     3) Hollar, Caylee A 13             4) Winardi, Madison A 13          
                  28.40       57.67 (29.27)     1:24.96 (27.29)     1:49.57 (24.61)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:50.25    1:50.36   28  
     1) Vassil, Avery L 14              2) Klamfoth, Avery R 14           
     3) Bartee, Zetta G 14              4) Neace, Clarke E 14             
                  27.98       59.74 (31.76)     1:25.59 (25.85)     1:50.36 (24.77)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                1:53.48   x1:51.54  
     1) Chen, Sarah Y 14                2) Light, Chloe C 13              
     3) Wiggins, Harper M 14            4) Sefried, Juliet T 13           
                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)     1:27.02 (27.85)     1:51.54 (24.52)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.97    1:51.60   26  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie K 14         2) Kim, Kenzie A 14               
     3) Emrich, Abigail G 14            4) Wolk, Isabel H 14              
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:27.72 (27.40)     1:51.60 (23.88)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:54.64    1:52.06   24  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 13             2) Shannon, Katherine A 13        
     3) Foreman, Riley M 14             4) Goins, Ann L 14                
                  28.22     1:00.47 (32.25)     1:27.07 (26.60)     1:52.06 (24.99)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:50.57   x1:52.45  
     1) Takei, Kamiko V 14              2) Qiu, Janice S 13               
     3) Martin, Kaitlyn P 14            4) Nelson, Savannah K 13          
                  28.40     1:00.87 (32.47)     1:27.35 (26.48)     1:52.45 (25.10)
 10 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:59.18    1:52.86   22  
     1) Perdue, Katherine D 14          2) Howards, Nina P 14             
     3) Kiser, Ava C 13                 4) Morrow, Amelia G 14            
                  28.01     1:01.45 (33.44)     1:29.10 (27.65)     1:52.86 (23.76)
 11 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:55.07    1:53.05   18  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 13            2) Muminovic, Anya S 14           
     3) Schmitz, Madison G 13           4) Chandler, Vera G 14            
                  29.62     1:01.39 (31.77)     1:28.28 (26.89)     1:53.05 (24.77)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:00.67    1:53.61   14  
     1) Canata, Celia A 14              2) Henderson, Sarah G 13          
     3) Webb, Madeline M 13             4) Boyd, Sierra E 13              
                  29.10     1:00.10 (31.00)     1:27.54 (27.44)     1:53.61 (26.07)
 13 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   1:52.97    1:54.08   12  
     1) Stuck, Kelsey M 14              2) Seay, Caroline H 14            
     3) Serens, Kate A 13               4) Burroughs, Juliet K 14         
                  27.42     1:00.99 (33.57)     1:29.08 (28.09)     1:54.08 (25.00)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:53.40    1:54.40   10  
     1) Lucas, Harper E 13              2) Lickfold, Katelyn D 14         
     3) Lu, Angelina Z 13               4) Pereira, Grace E 13            
                  29.86     1:01.93 (32.07)     1:28.04 (26.11)     1:54.40 (26.36)
 15 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     1:56.87    1:54.41    8  
     1) Irvin, Isobel L 13              2) Jorgenson, Brooke A 13         
     3) Robertson, Lara C 13            4) Bent, Daniela 14               
                  28.63     1:02.25 (33.62)     1:29.20 (26.95)     1:54.41 (25.21)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:55.55    1:54.56    6  
     1) Perry, Sophie E 14              2) Volpe, Alena M 14              
     3) Organ, Macy H 14                4) Pirone, Luca K 14              
                  28.31     1:01.41 (33.10)     1:29.04 (27.63)     1:54.56 (25.52)
 17 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:55.35    1:54.91    4  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 14             2) Cromar, Katelyn D 13           
     3) Dent, Emma R 13                 4) Stephens, Riley M 13           
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)     1:29.16 (27.43)     1:54.91 (25.75)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:59.93    1:56.66    2  
     1) Shuping, Avery E 14             2) Collins, Daisy B 13            
     3) Thornburg, Sophie J 13          4) Biggerstaff, Jordan R 14       
                  28.80     1:01.78 (32.98)     1:30.22 (28.44)     1:56.66 (26.44)
 19 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:58.67    1:56.91  
     1) Meehan, Caroline P 13           2) Schelble, Marin E 14           
     3) Barnhart, Porter L 14           4) Smith, Sarah L 14              
                  29.21     1:02.02 (32.81)     1:30.37 (28.35)     1:56.91 (26.54)
 20 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:01.63    1:58.34  
     1) Richey, Ruby R 13               2) Crowder, Audrey E 14           
     3) Bakelaar, Katherine J 14        4) Lauver, Lindsay C 14           
                  30.54     1:04.79 (34.25)     1:33.01 (28.22)     1:58.34 (25.33)
 21 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:02.53    1:58.59  
     1) Orning, Avery K 13              2) Phillips, Emilie S 14          
     3) Miller, Maris R 14              4) Carlson, Lauren E 14           
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:32.29 (27.56)     1:58.59 (26.30)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:57.81    1:59.04  
     1) Slavis, Alexandra L 14          2) Mann, Susannah R 14            
     3) Harrer, Sophia G 14             4) Koonce, Helen O 14             
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)     1:33.06 (28.22)     1:59.04 (25.98)
 23 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:00.68    1:59.39  
     1) Buff, Isabella R 14             2) Cooper, Natalie M 14           
     3) Deans, Allyson C 14             4) Carson, Clara J 14             
                  30.12     1:03.26 (33.14)     1:33.34 (30.08)     1:59.39 (26.05)
 24 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            2:03.04   x2:00.19  
     1) Hodulik, Sydney A 14            2) Stuart, Winifred J 14          
     3) Mitchell, Aubrey J 13           4) Swafford, Elizabeth D 14       
                  30.51     1:04.93 (34.42)     1:33.94 (29.01)     2:00.19 (26.25)
 25 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:01.62    2:00.90  
     1) McMasters, Sophie R 13          2) Grubb, Mirabella J 14          
     3) Vest, Sadie A 13                4) Schilling, Abigail R 14        
                  30.72     1:05.78 (35.06)     1:34.66 (28.88)     2:00.90 (26.24)
 26 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:01.72   x2:02.03  
     1) Miller, Jessica M 14            2) Schmidt, Lorelei E 13          
     3) Buffum, Victoria R 13           4) Digiovanni, Francesca E 14     
                  31.45     1:06.37 (34.92)     1:35.62 (29.25)     2:02.03 (26.41)
 27 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                     2:04.39   x2:02.41  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett O 14         2) Coleman, Denise M 14           
     3) Becker, Megan L 13              4) Isaac, Claire R 13             
                  31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)     1:35.32 (27.75)     2:02.41 (27.09)
 28 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:03.42    2:03.90  
     1) Wolff, Amelia N 14              2) Wehe, Naomi L 14               
     3) Sasser, Anna C 14               4) Holmes, Aliza M 13             
                  29.58     1:03.39 (33.81)     1:33.32 (29.93)     2:03.90 (30.58)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:41.18    1:39.59   40  
     1) Young, Greyson F 14             2) Tharakan, Abhay B 14           
     3) Camacho, Clement D 14           4) Singletary, Cohen P 14         
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)     1:17.69 (23.30)     1:39.59 (21.90)
  2 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:42.71    1:41.07   34  
     1) Anderson, Jacob B 13            2) Townsend, Alexander J 14       
     3) James, Kaleb O 14               4) Harrison, Joseph B 14          
                  26.72       55.36 (28.64)     1:18.92 (23.56)     1:41.07 (22.15)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:42.05    1:41.86   32  
     1) White, John P 14                2) Sutherland, Ryan J 14          
     3) Humbert, Jack W 14              4) Lange, Carter W 14             
                  27.42       56.25 (28.83)     1:19.83 (23.58)     1:41.86 (22.03)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:44.30    1:41.97   30  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 14               2) Barritt, Tyler L 14            
     3) Li, Lucas Z 14                  4) Platts-Mills, Ian A 14         
                  25.95       55.24 (29.29)     1:19.53 (24.29)     1:41.97 (22.44)
  5 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:46.10    1:42.15   28  
     1) Trowbridge, James M 14          2) Frondoza, Ethan R 14           
     3) Creep, Kyle D 14                4) Hirata, Zachary S 13           
                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)     1:19.21 (24.61)     1:42.15 (22.94)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:49.36    1:42.23   26  
     1) Guthrie, Reade A 13             2) Splawski, Peyton C 14          
     3) Crowell, Maverick W 14          4) Smelzer, Albert M 14           
                  28.80       57.92 (29.12)     1:21.68 (23.76)     1:42.23 (20.55)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:49.22    1:42.28   24  
     1) Ball, Charles H 14              2) Sharron, Raston T 13           
     3) Marsteiner, Samuel T 14         4) Smith, Ben C 13                
                  26.46       56.12 (29.66)     1:18.97 (22.85)     1:42.28 (23.31)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:43.80    1:43.34   22  
     1) Brienza, Maxon C 14             2) Medlin, Carter B 13            
     3) Rice, Michael W 13              4) Day, Carson D 14               
                  26.55       55.22 (28.67)     1:19.92 (24.70)     1:43.34 (23.42)
  9 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   1:45.48    1:44.28   18  
     1) Brown, Lawson W 14              2) Reiniche, Ryan J 14            
     3) Harris, Joshua B 13             4) House, William E 14            
                  26.73       56.00 (29.27)     1:20.69 (24.69)     1:44.28 (23.59)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:46.94    1:44.80   14  
     1) Kenney, Leo M 14                2) Lee, Alex W 13                 
     3) Craig, Liam H 14                4) Marrujo, Christian W 14        
                  26.72       56.26 (29.54)     1:21.34 (25.08)     1:44.80 (23.46)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'D'                                1:49.87   x1:45.15  
     1) Jackson, Davis T 13             2) Ye, Nathaniel X 13             
     3) Lauchengco, Ethan A 14          4) Luebke, Alexandre W 14         
                  26.79       56.25 (29.46)     1:22.41 (26.16)     1:45.15 (22.74)
 12 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:49.52    1:45.73   12  
     1) Brooks, Nicholas R 13           2) Shively, Rutherford J 13       
     3) Austin, Thaddeus E 14           4) Powell, David A 14             
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)     1:22.01 (23.12)     1:45.73 (23.72)
 13 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:51.68    1:45.80   10  
     1) Jones, Turner D 14              2) Lin, Owen H 13                 
     3) Johnson, Samuel T 14            4) Beaman, Matthew H 13           
                  27.20       55.52 (28.32)     1:22.33 (26.81)     1:45.80 (23.47)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:45.54    1:46.01    8  
     1) Spangler, Thomas B 14           2) Soniat, Robert L 14            
     3) Alzate, Santiago 13             4) Greathouse, Thomas A 13        
                  27.25       57.59 (30.34)     1:22.97 (25.38)     1:46.01 (23.04)
 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:48.55    1:46.66    6  
     1) Wu, Ames H 13                   2) Liang, Ethan W 14              
     3) Biller, Lukas A 14              4) Brock, Benjamin G 14           
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:22.59 (25.31)     1:46.66 (24.07)
 16 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:56.98    1:47.90    4  
     1) Lee, Aiden K 13                 2) O'Sullivan, Trevor R 14        
     3) Stewart, Dylan P 13             4) Williams, Carter M 14          
                  28.32       57.38 (29.06)     1:23.49 (26.11)     1:47.90 (24.41)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:51.98    1:48.30    2  
     1) Holloway, Ethan R 13            2) Hogan, Dane J 14               
     3) Hulbig, Marcus T 14             4) Partridge, Jackson M 14        
                  27.58       56.27 (28.69)     1:23.54 (27.27)     1:48.30 (24.76)
 18 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:01.28    1:48.72  
     1) Lajoie, Benjamin L 14           2) Devizia, Gabriel W 13          
     3) Soliman, David A 14             4) Slusser, Micah R 13            
                  27.34       58.53 (31.19)     1:24.28 (25.75)     1:48.72 (24.44)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:48.14    1:49.18  
     1) Golinski, Lucas S 14            2) Masneri, Ryan M 13             
     3) Fullagar, Keegan H 14           4) Cathey, Anderson M 14          
                  28.50       58.06 (29.56)     1:24.72 (26.66)     1:49.18 (24.46)
 20 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:50.87    1:49.40  
     1) Desimone, Benjamin R 13         2) Schaper, Calvin O 13           
     3) Lee, Benjamin J 13              4) Keaton, Bryce J 13             
                  29.52       59.21 (29.69)     1:24.32 (25.11)     1:49.40 (25.08)
 21 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             1:56.58L   1:49.69  
     1) Abebe, Yaphet B 14              2) Delos Santos, Joshua B 13      
     3) Walcott, Noah S 13              4) Clayton, Thomas J 13           
                  26.93       58.06 (31.13)     1:25.38 (27.32)     1:49.69 (24.31)
 22 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:48.08    1:50.02  
     1) Gelabert, Ismael N 14           2) Hassell, Frank 14              
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan W 13          4) Waechter, Logan E 14           
                  28.33       59.02 (30.69)     1:24.98 (25.96)     1:50.02 (25.04)
 23 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:59.61    1:53.07  
     1) Charney, Hayden M 14            2) Fortner, Ryan K 14             
     3) Gospodarek, Grady R 14          4) Jing, Yujia 13                 
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)     1:27.32 (27.08)     1:53.07 (25.75)
 24 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:02.78    1:55.55  
     1) Clark, Indiana M 14             2) Klepar, Joseph G 13            
     3) Bundy, John M 13                4) Coleman, Austin S 13           
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:31.22 (28.60)     1:55.55 (24.33)
 25 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:53.40   x1:56.34  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin R 14        2) Camplin, Charles T 13          
     3) Boyce, Matthew J 14             4) Walker, Jacob R 13             
                  29.82     1:03.16 (33.34)     1:29.84 (26.68)     1:56.34 (26.50)
 26 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:57.85    1:56.55  
     1) Lackey, Charles B 13            2) Morgan, Noah S 14              
     3) Neighbors, Arthur J 14          4) Vannoy, Charlie P 13           
                  29.79     1:02.78 (32.99)     1:30.62 (27.84)     1:56.55 (25.93)
 27 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:02.99    1:59.12  
     1) Mitchell, Micah J 14            2) Abernathy, Harris S 14         
     3) Hoskins, Robert E 14            4) Borden, Spencer M 13           
                  29.78     1:03.33 (33.55)     1:32.29 (28.96)     1:59.12 (26.83)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:44.35         DQ  
     1) March, Jackson C 14             2) John, Nicholas M 14            
     3) Ju, Joshua E 14                 4) Tuescher, Thomas F 14          
                  26.27       54.72 (28.45)     1:19.67 (24.95)          DQ (22.46)
 -- Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:45.29         DQ  
     1) Zola, Grayson J 13              2) Locklear, Devin C 14           
     3) Spivey, Timothy J 14            4) Cook, Andrew L 14              
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)     1:24.73 (25.87)          DQ (24.42)
 
Event 39  Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC              17:34.52   16:45.14   20  
                  27.52       57.72 (30.20)     1:28.53 (30.81)     1:59.59 (31.06)
        2:30.54 (30.95)     3:01.47 (30.93)     3:32.34 (30.87)     4:03.25 (30.91)
        4:34.02 (30.77)     5:04.63 (30.61)     5:35.40 (30.77)     6:06.09 (30.69)
        6:36.73 (30.64)     7:07.31 (30.58)     7:37.78 (30.47)     8:08.29 (30.51)
        8:38.78 (30.49)     9:09.30 (30.52)     9:39.88 (30.58)    10:10.60 (30.72)
       10:41.08 (30.48)    11:11.69 (30.61)    11:42.17 (30.48)    12:12.64 (30.47)
       12:43.19 (30.55)    13:13.90 (30.71)    13:44.22 (30.32)    14:14.73 (30.51)
       14:45.38 (30.65)    15:15.95 (30.57)    15:46.14 (30.19)    16:16.07 (29.93)
       16:45.14 (29.07)
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC              17:24.90   17:16.18   17  
                  26.75       56.58 (29.83)     1:27.17 (30.59)     1:57.74 (30.57)
        2:28.74 (31.00)     2:59.57 (30.83)     3:30.50 (30.93)     4:01.47 (30.97)
        4:32.56 (31.09)     5:03.68 (31.12)     5:34.73 (31.05)     6:05.95 (31.22)
        6:37.14 (31.19)     7:08.60 (31.46)     7:40.76 (32.16)     8:12.61 (31.85)
        8:44.66 (32.05)     9:16.63 (31.97)     9:48.77 (32.14)    10:20.62 (31.85)
       10:52.76 (32.14)    11:25.20 (32.44)    11:57.18 (31.98)    12:29.70 (32.52)
       13:01.89 (32.19)    13:33.87 (31.98)    14:06.03 (32.16)    14:38.14 (32.11)
       15:10.15 (32.01)    15:41.89 (31.74)    16:13.87 (31.98)    16:44.95 (31.08)
       17:16.18 (31.23)
  3 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC              17:18.14   17:20.96   16  
                  27.62       57.64 (30.02)     1:28.42 (30.78)     1:59.38 (30.96)
        2:30.60 (31.22)     3:01.79 (31.19)     3:33.11 (31.32)     4:04.50 (31.39)
        4:35.88 (31.38)     5:07.32 (31.44)     5:38.97 (31.65)     6:10.48 (31.51)
        6:42.04 (31.56)     7:13.72 (31.68)     7:45.63 (31.91)     8:17.29 (31.66)
        8:49.15 (31.86)     9:20.98 (31.83)     9:52.93 (31.95)    10:24.91 (31.98)
       10:56.82 (31.91)    11:28.68 (31.86)    12:00.88 (32.20)    12:33.07 (32.19)
       13:05.17 (32.10)    13:37.10 (31.93)    14:09.27 (32.17)    14:41.47 (32.20)
       15:13.56 (32.09)    15:45.68 (32.12)    16:18.09 (32.41)    16:49.83 (31.74)
       17:20.96 (31.13)
  4 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC              17:54.52   17:37.66   15  
                  28.53       59.86 (31.33)     1:32.15 (32.29)     2:04.32 (32.17)
        2:36.94 (32.62)     3:09.26 (32.32)     3:41.93 (32.67)     4:14.56 (32.63)
        4:47.01 (32.45)     5:18.73 (31.72)     5:50.93 (32.20)     6:23.12 (32.19)
        6:55.28 (32.16)     7:27.66 (32.38)     8:00.04 (32.38)     8:31.28 (31.24)
        9:03.84 (32.56)     9:36.38 (32.54)    10:08.65 (32.27)    10:41.34 (32.69)
       11:13.11 (31.77)    11:45.45 (32.34)    12:18.04 (32.59)    12:50.65 (32.61)
       13:22.74 (32.09)    13:54.97 (32.23)    14:27.27 (32.30)    15:00.28 (33.01)
       15:32.39 (32.11)    16:03.96 (31.57)    16:36.55 (32.59)    17:08.41 (31.86)
       17:37.66 (29.25)
  5 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC             17:41.81   17:37.95   14  
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)     1:32.61 (31.82)     2:04.41 (31.80)
        2:36.21 (31.80)     3:08.14 (31.93)     3:40.12 (31.98)     4:12.07 (31.95)
        4:44.06 (31.99)     5:16.13 (32.07)     5:48.26 (32.13)     6:20.22 (31.96)
        6:52.22 (32.00)     7:24.35 (32.13)     7:56.42 (32.07)     8:28.58 (32.16)
        9:00.74 (32.16)     9:32.99 (32.25)    10:05.38 (32.39)    10:37.94 (32.56)
       11:10.54 (32.60)    11:43.07 (32.53)    12:15.88 (32.81)    12:48.23 (32.35)
       13:20.70 (32.47)    13:53.43 (32.73)    14:25.70 (32.27)    14:57.94 (32.24)
       15:30.49 (32.55)    16:02.67 (32.18)    16:34.96 (32.29)    17:07.15 (32.19)
       17:37.95 (30.80)
  6 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC             17:42.56   17:38.33   13  
                  27.60       58.46 (30.86)     1:30.13 (31.67)     2:02.64 (32.51)
        2:35.25 (32.61)     3:07.67 (32.42)     3:40.10 (32.43)     4:12.81 (32.71)
        4:45.43 (32.62)     5:17.94 (32.51)     5:50.47 (32.53)     6:22.87 (32.40)
        6:55.54 (32.67)     7:27.79 (32.25)     8:00.11 (32.32)     8:32.34 (32.23)
        9:05.08 (32.74)     9:37.40 (32.32)    10:09.78 (32.38)    10:42.14 (32.36)
       11:14.24 (32.10)    11:46.45 (32.21)    12:18.89 (32.44)    12:51.15 (32.26)
       13:23.40 (32.25)    13:55.68 (32.28)    14:27.85 (32.17)    15:00.20 (32.35)
       15:32.15 (31.95)    16:04.49 (32.34)    16:36.90 (32.41)    17:08.45 (31.55)
       17:38.33 (29.88)
  7 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC             18:15.55   17:46.16   12  
                  28.88     1:00.34 (31.46)     1:31.79 (31.45)     2:03.92 (32.13)
        2:36.04 (32.12)     3:08.36 (32.32)     3:40.78 (32.42)     4:13.28 (32.50)
        4:45.86 (32.58)     5:18.52 (32.66)     5:50.88 (32.36)     6:23.44 (32.56)
        6:55.79 (32.35)     7:28.39 (32.60)     8:01.02 (32.63)     8:33.77 (32.75)
        9:06.41 (32.64)     9:39.27 (32.86)    10:12.17 (32.90)    10:44.95 (32.78)
       11:16.80 (31.85)    11:49.50 (32.70)    12:22.92 (33.42)    12:54.88 (31.96)
       13:26.52 (31.64)    13:59.36 (32.84)    14:33.32 (33.96)    15:06.48 (33.16)
       15:38.94 (32.46)    16:11.15 (32.21)    16:44.03 (32.88)    17:15.53 (31.50)
       17:46.16 (30.63)
  8 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC              17:57.74   17:46.44   11  
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)     1:33.00 (32.18)     2:05.04 (32.04)
        2:37.45 (32.41)     3:10.07 (32.62)     3:42.73 (32.66)   4:47.60 (1:04.87)
                                                    5:52.29 ( )     6:24.69 (32.40)
        6:56.93 (32.24)                                                 8:34.52 ( )
        9:06.93 (32.41)                                                            
           11:17.98 ( )    11:49.96 (31.98)    12:22.34 (32.38)    12:55.18 (32.84)
       13:27.65 (32.47)    14:00.37 (32.72)                            15:06.21 ( )
                                                   16:44.64 ( )    17:16.09 (31.45)
       17:46.44 (30.35)
  9 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC             17:38.73   17:54.17    9  
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)     1:31.27 (32.18)     2:03.43 (32.16)
        2:35.91 (32.48)     3:08.42 (32.51)     3:41.04 (32.62)     4:13.75 (32.71)
        4:46.32 (32.57)     5:18.92 (32.60)     5:51.38 (32.46)     6:23.92 (32.54)
        6:56.59 (32.67)     7:29.40 (32.81)     8:02.13 (32.73)     8:34.77 (32.64)
        9:07.50 (32.73)     9:40.47 (32.97)    10:13.25 (32.78)    10:46.09 (32.84)
       11:18.59 (32.50)    11:51.54 (32.95)    12:24.63 (33.09)    12:57.42 (32.79)
       13:30.31 (32.89)    14:03.09 (32.78)    14:35.98 (32.89)    15:09.21 (33.23)
       15:42.43 (33.22)    16:15.54 (33.11)    16:48.95 (33.41)    17:21.95 (33.00)
       17:54.17 (32.22)
 10 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC              17:52.38   17:56.62    7  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)     1:33.69 (32.89)     2:06.64 (32.95)
        2:39.61 (32.97)     3:12.45 (32.84)     3:45.43 (32.98)     4:18.60 (33.17)
        4:51.60 (33.00)     5:24.75 (33.15)     5:57.75 (33.00)     6:30.83 (33.08)
        7:03.89 (33.06)     7:36.65 (32.76)     8:09.53 (32.88)     8:42.56 (33.03)
        9:15.32 (32.76)     9:48.19 (32.87)    10:21.07 (32.88)    10:53.89 (32.82)
       11:26.71 (32.82)    11:59.64 (32.93)    12:32.33 (32.69)    13:05.01 (32.68)
       13:37.57 (32.56)    14:10.19 (32.62)    14:42.98 (32.79)    15:15.59 (32.61)
       15:48.30 (32.71)    16:20.97 (32.67)    16:53.51 (32.54)    17:25.82 (32.31)
       17:56.62 (30.80)
 11 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC             18:19.04   18:00.85    6  
                  29.22     1:00.94 (31.72)     1:33.39 (32.45)     2:04.83 (31.44)
        2:37.90 (33.07)     3:10.38 (32.48)     3:43.45 (33.07)     4:16.27 (32.82)
        4:49.76 (33.49)     5:22.66 (32.90)     5:56.28 (33.62)     6:28.72 (32.44)
        7:01.99 (33.27)     7:35.92 (33.93)     8:08.48 (32.56)     8:41.81 (33.33)
        9:15.40 (33.59)     9:48.46 (33.06)    10:21.53 (33.07)    10:55.09 (33.56)
       11:27.87 (32.78)    12:00.98 (33.11)    12:34.14 (33.16)    13:07.27 (33.13)
       13:40.50 (33.23)    14:13.60 (33.10)    14:46.54 (32.94)    15:19.53 (32.99)
       15:52.54 (33.01)    16:25.54 (33.00)    16:58.75 (33.21)    17:30.90 (32.15)
       18:00.85 (29.95)
 12 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC              18:43.87   18:02.77    5  
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)     1:33.95 (32.51)     2:06.66 (32.71)
        2:39.45 (32.79)     3:12.56 (33.11)     3:45.66 (33.10)     4:18.65 (32.99)
        4:51.49 (32.84)     5:23.96 (32.47)     5:56.82 (32.86)     6:29.79 (32.97)
        7:02.85 (33.06)     7:36.06 (33.21)     8:08.66 (32.60)     8:41.82 (33.16)
        9:14.34 (32.52)     9:47.53 (33.19)    10:20.76 (33.23)    10:53.61 (32.85)
       11:25.71 (32.10)    11:58.53 (32.82)    12:31.69 (33.16)    13:04.93 (33.24)
       13:38.20 (33.27)    14:11.35 (33.15)    14:45.03 (33.68)    15:18.25 (33.22)
       15:52.06 (33.81)    16:25.08 (33.02)    16:58.56 (33.48)    17:31.51 (32.95)
       18:02.77 (31.26)
 13 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC              18:53.27   18:13.05    4  
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:33.73 (32.79)     2:07.25 (33.52)
        2:40.70 (33.45)     3:14.23 (33.53)     3:47.80 (33.57)     4:21.92 (34.12)
        4:55.71 (33.79)     5:29.21 (33.50)     6:03.06 (33.85)     6:36.43 (33.37)
        7:09.84 (33.41)     7:43.40 (33.56)     8:16.57 (33.17)     8:49.69 (33.12)
        9:23.25 (33.56)     9:56.23 (32.98)    10:28.85 (32.62)    11:02.20 (33.35)
       11:35.20 (33.00)    12:08.67 (33.47)    12:42.66 (33.99)    13:15.37 (32.71)
       13:49.23 (33.86)    14:22.70 (33.47)    14:55.72 (33.02)    15:29.38 (33.66)
       16:02.90 (33.52)    16:35.76 (32.86)    17:09.32 (33.56)    17:42.32 (33.00)
       18:13.05 (30.73)
 14 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC              10:04.33L  18:15.80    3  
                  29.48     1:02.24 (32.76)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:08.98 (33.62)
        2:42.20 (33.22)     3:16.16 (33.96)     3:49.89 (33.73)     4:23.77 (33.88)
        4:58.01 (34.24)     5:32.23 (34.22)     6:05.57 (33.34)     6:39.16 (33.59)
        7:13.16 (34.00)     7:47.43 (34.27)     8:20.54 (33.11)     8:53.98 (33.44)
        9:27.81 (33.83)    10:00.83 (33.02)    10:34.67 (33.84)    11:07.84 (33.17)
       11:40.64 (32.80)    12:13.09 (32.45)    12:45.92 (32.83)    13:18.56 (32.64)
       13:51.47 (32.91)    14:24.23 (32.76)    14:56.97 (32.74)    15:30.15 (33.18)
       16:03.62 (33.47)    16:37.20 (33.58)    17:10.35 (33.15)    17:44.02 (33.67)
       18:15.80 (31.78)
 15 Hadsell, Meghan L         13 RSA-NC              18:53.08   18:19.81    2  
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.85 (33.12)     2:09.00 (33.15)
        2:42.10 (33.10)     3:15.10 (33.00)     3:48.11 (33.01)     4:20.99 (32.88)
        4:53.94 (32.95)     5:27.31 (33.37)     6:00.65 (33.34)     6:34.11 (33.46)
        7:08.03 (33.92)     7:41.46 (33.43)     8:15.03 (33.57)     8:48.55 (33.52)
        9:22.26 (33.71)     9:55.72 (33.46)    10:29.15 (33.43)    11:02.89 (33.74)
       11:36.66 (33.77)    12:10.35 (33.69)    12:44.23 (33.88)    13:18.15 (33.92)
       13:52.27 (34.12)    14:26.19 (33.92)    14:59.91 (33.72)    15:33.70 (33.79)
       16:07.59 (33.89)    16:41.37 (33.78)    17:14.96 (33.59)    17:48.28 (33.32)
       18:19.81 (31.53)
 16 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC             11:14.02   18:21.64    1  
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.89 (33.04)
        2:41.01 (33.12)     3:13.99 (32.98)     3:47.33 (33.34)     4:20.69 (33.36)
        4:54.17 (33.48)     5:27.76 (33.59)     6:00.96 (33.20)     6:33.99 (33.03)
        7:07.02 (33.03)     7:40.21 (33.19)     8:13.83 (33.62)     8:47.34 (33.51)
        9:21.08 (33.74)     9:55.03 (33.95)    10:29.02 (33.99)    11:03.22 (34.20)
       11:36.88 (33.66)    12:10.63 (33.75)    12:44.52 (33.89)    13:18.52 (34.00)
       13:52.00 (33.48)    14:25.77 (33.77)    14:59.57 (33.80)    15:33.82 (34.25)
       16:07.90 (34.08)    16:42.21 (34.31)    17:16.62 (34.41)    17:49.69 (33.07)
       18:21.64 (31.95)
 17 Tonsil, Allison G         14 MAC-NC              11:05.06   18:23.74  
                  29.59     1:01.50 (31.91)     1:34.04 (32.54)     2:07.08 (33.04)
        2:40.50 (33.42)     3:14.01 (33.51)     3:47.63 (33.62)     4:20.90 (33.27)
        4:54.50 (33.60)     5:28.06 (33.56)     6:01.36 (33.30)     6:34.76 (33.40)
        7:08.37 (33.61)     7:41.71 (33.34)     8:15.26 (33.55)     8:48.81 (33.55)
        9:22.50 (33.69)     9:55.87 (33.37)    10:29.38 (33.51)    11:03.42 (34.04)
       11:37.20 (33.78)    12:11.06 (33.86)    12:44.93 (33.87)    13:18.95 (34.02)
       13:52.94 (33.99)    14:27.34 (34.40)    15:01.58 (34.24)    15:35.85 (34.27)
       16:09.43 (33.58)    16:43.08 (33.65)    17:17.11 (34.03)    17:50.75 (33.64)
       18:23.74 (32.99)
 18 Digiovanni, Francesca E   14 MOR-NC              18:23.93   18:31.94  
                  29.02     1:00.81 (31.79)     1:33.38 (32.57)     2:06.37 (32.99)
        2:39.92 (33.55)     3:13.52 (33.60)     3:47.10 (33.58)     4:21.14 (34.04)
        4:55.28 (34.14)     5:29.89 (34.61)     6:04.39 (34.50)     6:38.20 (33.81)
        7:12.44 (34.24)     7:46.43 (33.99)     8:20.26 (33.83)     8:53.91 (33.65)
        9:28.02 (34.11)    10:02.02 (34.00)    10:35.94 (33.92)    11:10.05 (34.11)
       11:44.28 (34.23)    12:18.42 (34.14)    12:52.50 (34.08)    13:26.90 (34.40)
       14:00.67 (33.77)    14:35.51 (34.84)    15:09.85 (34.34)    15:44.25 (34.40)
       16:18.67 (34.42)    16:52.85 (34.18)    17:26.77 (33.92)    18:00.35 (33.58)
       18:31.94 (31.59)
 19 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC              18:46.55   18:32.26  
                  30.34     1:03.38 (33.04)     1:36.68 (33.30)     2:10.49 (33.81)
        2:44.30 (33.81)     3:18.01 (33.71)     3:51.51 (33.50)     4:25.47 (33.96)
        4:59.46 (33.99)     5:33.30 (33.84)     6:07.34 (34.04)     6:41.13 (33.79)
        7:15.26 (34.13)     7:49.28 (34.02)     8:23.12 (33.84)     8:57.33 (34.21)
        9:31.27 (33.94)    10:05.32 (34.05)    10:39.39 (34.07)    11:13.57 (34.18)
       11:47.44 (33.87)    12:21.81 (34.37)    12:55.90 (34.09)    13:29.75 (33.85)
       14:03.89 (34.14)    14:37.64 (33.75)    15:11.53 (33.89)    15:45.36 (33.83)
       16:19.51 (34.15)    16:53.41 (33.90)    17:27.15 (33.74)    18:00.52 (33.37)
       18:32.26 (31.74)
 20 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC             10:55.65   18:32.75  
                  29.21     1:01.49 (32.28)     1:34.77 (33.28)     2:08.23 (33.46)
        2:41.91 (33.68)     3:15.79 (33.88)     3:49.65 (33.86)     4:23.26 (33.61)
        4:56.95 (33.69)     5:30.87 (33.92)     6:05.03 (34.16)     6:38.86 (33.83)
        7:12.73 (33.87)     7:46.56 (33.83)     8:20.67 (34.11)     8:54.81 (34.14)
        9:28.85 (34.04)    10:02.80 (33.95)    10:37.16 (34.36)    11:11.21 (34.05)
       11:45.27 (34.06)    12:20.05 (34.78)    12:54.64 (34.59)    13:28.99 (34.35)
       14:03.47 (34.48)    14:37.86 (34.39)    15:12.28 (34.42)    15:46.05 (33.77)
       16:20.16 (34.11)    16:54.43 (34.27)    17:28.06 (33.63)    18:01.50 (33.44)
       18:32.75 (31.25)
 21 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC              18:40.55   18:37.73  
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:35.06 (33.13)     2:09.02 (33.96)
        2:42.83 (33.81)     3:16.79 (33.96)     3:50.67 (33.88)     4:25.13 (34.46)
        4:59.12 (33.99)     5:32.97 (33.85)     6:06.65 (33.68)     6:41.10 (34.45)
        7:15.35 (34.25)     7:49.85 (34.50)     8:23.73 (33.88)     8:57.81 (34.08)
        9:31.81 (34.00)    10:06.08 (34.27)    10:40.12 (34.04)    11:14.52 (34.40)
       11:48.22 (33.70)    12:22.46 (34.24)    12:56.13 (33.67)    13:30.13 (34.00)
       14:04.80 (34.67)    14:39.47 (34.67)    15:13.84 (34.37)    15:48.32 (34.48)
       16:22.60 (34.28)    16:57.13 (34.53)    17:31.37 (34.24)    18:05.19 (33.82)
       18:37.73 (32.54)
 22 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC             11:08.29   18:39.62  
                  30.57     1:03.99 (33.42)     1:38.26 (34.27)     2:12.98 (34.72)
        2:47.23 (34.25)     3:21.24 (34.01)     3:55.70 (34.46)     4:30.25 (34.55)
        5:04.82 (34.57)     5:39.40 (34.58)     6:14.20 (34.80)     6:48.79 (34.59)
        7:22.36 (33.57)     7:56.27 (33.91)     8:30.12 (33.85)     9:04.33 (34.21)
        9:38.48 (34.15)    10:12.67 (34.19)    10:46.90 (34.23)    11:20.85 (33.95)
       11:55.11 (34.26)    12:28.58 (33.47)    13:02.07 (33.49)    13:35.78 (33.71)
       14:09.60 (33.82)    14:43.65 (34.05)    15:17.93 (34.28)    15:51.91 (33.98)
       16:25.76 (33.85)    16:59.58 (33.82)    17:33.05 (33.47)    18:06.72 (33.67)
       18:39.62 (32.90)
 23 Smith, Sarah L            14 ATOM-NC             19:17.18   18:43.79  
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.80 (33.64)     2:10.56 (33.76)
        2:44.60 (34.04)     3:18.71 (34.11)     3:53.04 (34.33)     4:27.58 (34.54)
        5:02.19 (34.61)     5:36.67 (34.48)     6:11.16 (34.49)     6:46.10 (34.94)
        7:20.70 (34.60)     7:55.15 (34.45)     8:29.34 (34.19)     9:03.46 (34.12)
        9:37.86 (34.40)    10:12.23 (34.37)    10:46.58 (34.35)    11:20.86 (34.28)
       11:55.24 (34.38)    12:29.25 (34.01)    13:03.46 (34.21)    13:37.66 (34.20)
       14:12.29 (34.63)    14:46.72 (34.43)    15:21.11 (34.39)    15:55.21 (34.10)
       16:29.57 (34.36)    17:03.58 (34.01)    17:37.41 (33.83)    18:11.23 (33.82)
       18:43.79 (32.56)
 24 Shannon, Katherine A      13 WAVE-NC             18:58.01   18:44.17  
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:35.91 (33.25)     2:09.86 (33.95)
        2:44.36 (34.50)     3:18.30 (33.94)     3:52.51 (34.21)     4:26.18 (33.67)
        5:00.57 (34.39)     5:35.23 (34.66)     6:08.95 (33.72)     6:43.45 (34.50)
        7:18.48 (35.03)     7:52.79 (34.31)     8:27.08 (34.29)     9:01.08 (34.00)
        9:35.63 (34.55)    10:09.91 (34.28)    10:44.08 (34.17)    11:18.53 (34.45)
       11:52.87 (34.34)    12:27.72 (34.85)    13:02.54 (34.82)    13:37.15 (34.61)
       14:10.87 (33.72)    14:45.54 (34.67)    15:20.27 (34.73)    15:55.03 (34.76)
       16:29.92 (34.89)    17:03.97 (34.05)    17:38.34 (34.37)    18:12.11 (33.77)
       18:44.17 (32.06)
 25 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC              18:27.27   18:45.26  
                  29.90     1:02.17 (32.27)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:09.01 (33.89)
        2:42.87 (33.86)     3:16.34 (33.47)     3:50.33 (33.99)     4:24.34 (34.01)
        4:58.44 (34.10)     5:32.84 (34.40)     6:07.27 (34.43)     6:41.33 (34.06)
        7:15.64 (34.31)     7:50.04 (34.40)     8:24.00 (33.96)     8:58.06 (34.06)
        9:32.50 (34.44)    10:07.01 (34.51)    10:41.41 (34.40)    11:16.03 (34.62)
       11:50.57 (34.54)    12:25.11 (34.54)    13:00.02 (34.91)    13:34.53 (34.51)
       14:09.09 (34.56)    14:43.71 (34.62)    15:18.52 (34.81)    15:53.32 (34.80)
       16:28.01 (34.69)    17:02.97 (34.96)    17:37.61 (34.64)    18:12.09 (34.48)
       18:45.26 (33.17)
 26 Biggerstaff, Jordan R     14 NCAC-NC             18:39.90   18:45.30  
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:37.28 (33.54)     2:11.34 (34.06)
        2:45.53 (34.19)     3:19.43 (33.90)     3:53.66 (34.23)     4:28.19 (34.53)
        5:02.65 (34.46)     5:37.07 (34.42)     6:11.59 (34.52)     6:45.72 (34.13)
        7:19.76 (34.04)     7:53.98 (34.22)     8:28.22 (34.24)     9:02.66 (34.44)
        9:37.20 (34.54)    10:11.65 (34.45)    10:46.15 (34.50)    11:20.75 (34.60)
       11:54.98 (34.23)    12:29.44 (34.46)    13:03.52 (34.08)    13:38.01 (34.49)
       14:12.57 (34.56)    14:47.08 (34.51)    15:21.98 (34.90)    15:56.87 (34.89)
       16:31.76 (34.89)    17:06.57 (34.81)    17:41.04 (34.47)    18:14.43 (33.39)
       18:45.30 (30.87)
 27 Bakelaar, Katherine J     14 YOTA-NC             18:59.78   18:48.47  
                  30.18     1:03.64 (33.46)     1:37.40 (33.76)     2:11.63 (34.23)
        2:45.46 (33.83)     3:19.83 (34.37)     3:54.72 (34.89)     4:29.38 (34.66)
        5:03.73 (34.35)     5:38.20 (34.47)     6:12.53 (34.33)     6:47.12 (34.59)
        7:21.58 (34.46)     7:56.15 (34.57)     8:30.85 (34.70)     9:05.74 (34.89)
        9:40.58 (34.84)    10:15.43 (34.85)    10:50.56 (35.13)    11:25.55 (34.99)
       12:00.44 (34.89)    12:34.64 (34.20)    13:08.35 (33.71)    13:43.13 (34.78)
       14:17.51 (34.38)    14:51.50 (33.99)    15:25.78 (34.28)    16:00.30 (34.52)
       16:34.36 (34.06)    17:08.93 (34.57)    17:43.60 (34.67)    18:16.32 (32.72)
       18:48.47 (32.15)
 28 Thompson, Caroline R      13 RSA-NC              18:58.98   18:49.15  
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)     1:39.60 (34.54)     2:15.08 (35.48)
        2:49.78 (34.70)     3:24.59 (34.81)     3:59.23 (34.64)     4:33.71 (34.48)
        5:08.53 (34.82)     5:42.86 (34.33)     6:16.88 (34.02)     6:51.68 (34.80)
        7:26.20 (34.52)     8:00.60 (34.40)     8:35.09 (34.49)     9:08.93 (33.84)
        9:43.08 (34.15)    10:17.75 (34.67)    10:51.65 (33.90)    11:25.57 (33.92)
       12:00.68 (35.11)    12:35.03 (34.35)    13:09.46 (34.43)    13:43.79 (34.33)
       14:18.25 (34.46)    14:52.45 (34.20)    15:26.92 (34.47)    16:01.42 (34.50)
       16:35.34 (33.92)    17:09.45 (34.11)    17:43.36 (33.91)    18:17.09 (33.73)
       18:49.15 (32.06)
 29 Meiferdt, Natalie S       13 NCAC-NC             18:58.39   18:50.09  
                  30.36     1:03.88 (33.52)     1:38.24 (34.36)     2:12.82 (34.58)
        2:46.83 (34.01)     3:21.22 (34.39)     3:55.38 (34.16)     4:29.86 (34.48)
        5:04.05 (34.19)     5:38.33 (34.28)     6:12.68 (34.35)     6:47.58 (34.90)
        7:21.59 (34.01)     7:55.43 (33.84)     8:30.29 (34.86)     9:04.72 (34.43)
        9:39.67 (34.95)    10:14.19 (34.52)    10:48.83 (34.64)    11:23.72 (34.89)
       11:58.75 (35.03)    12:33.43 (34.68)    13:07.64 (34.21)    13:42.36 (34.72)
       14:17.12 (34.76)    14:51.69 (34.57)    15:26.36 (34.67)    16:00.99 (34.63)
       16:34.96 (33.97)    17:08.92 (33.96)    17:43.12 (34.20)    18:17.13 (34.01)
       18:50.09 (32.96)
 30 Orning, Avery K           13 WAVE-NC             19:05.13   18:50.29  
                  30.64     1:04.13 (33.49)     1:38.24 (34.11)     2:13.13 (34.89)
        2:48.19 (35.06)     3:22.72 (34.53)     3:57.11 (34.39)     4:32.05 (34.94)
        5:06.50 (34.45)     5:41.25 (34.75)     6:16.09 (34.84)     6:50.37 (34.28)
        7:24.99 (34.62)     7:58.96 (33.97)     8:33.01 (34.05)     9:07.35 (34.34)
        9:41.67 (34.32)    10:16.17 (34.50)    10:50.68 (34.51)    11:25.09 (34.41)
       11:59.65 (34.56)    12:34.44 (34.79)    13:09.05 (34.61)    13:43.52 (34.47)
       14:17.84 (34.32)    14:52.37 (34.53)    15:27.26 (34.89)    16:01.81 (34.55)
       16:36.10 (34.29)    17:10.63 (34.53)    17:44.80 (34.17)    18:18.73 (33.93)
       18:50.29 (31.56)
 31 Su, Alicia                14 NCAC-NC             18:54.30   18:55.84  
                  30.03     1:03.31 (33.28)     1:37.36 (34.05)     2:11.79 (34.43)
        2:46.23 (34.44)     3:20.83 (34.60)     3:55.20 (34.37)     4:29.88 (34.68)
        5:04.22 (34.34)     5:38.38 (34.16)     6:13.06 (34.68)     6:47.57 (34.51)
        7:22.02 (34.45)     7:56.93 (34.91)     8:31.65 (34.72)     9:06.20 (34.55)
        9:40.75 (34.55)    10:15.09 (34.34)    10:49.80 (34.71)    11:24.46 (34.66)
       11:59.23 (34.77)    12:34.49 (35.26)    13:09.79 (35.30)    13:44.78 (34.99)
       14:20.35 (35.57)    14:55.32 (34.97)    15:30.30 (34.98)    16:05.49 (35.19)
       16:40.16 (34.67)    17:15.35 (35.19)    17:50.16 (34.81)    18:24.34 (34.18)
       18:55.84 (31.50)
 32 Stinnett, Sophia G        14 HAC-NC              18:53.34   18:56.71  
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.02 (34.44)     2:12.92 (34.90)
        2:47.40 (34.48)     3:22.15 (34.75)     3:56.70 (34.55)     4:31.26 (34.56)
        5:05.09 (33.83)     5:39.47 (34.38)     6:13.52 (34.05)     6:48.08 (34.56)
        7:22.56 (34.48)     7:56.91 (34.35)     8:31.68 (34.77)     9:06.59 (34.91)
        9:41.76 (35.17)    10:16.89 (35.13)    10:51.84 (34.95)    11:27.16 (35.32)
       12:02.19 (35.03)    12:37.49 (35.30)    13:12.14 (34.65)    13:47.23 (35.09)
       14:22.08 (34.85)    14:56.95 (34.87)    15:31.79 (34.84)    16:06.40 (34.61)
       16:40.92 (34.52)    17:15.21 (34.29)    17:50.08 (34.87)    18:24.36 (34.28)
       18:56.71 (32.35)
 33 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC             19:01.54   18:59.04  
                  31.98     1:06.20 (34.22)     1:40.91 (34.71)     2:15.10 (34.19)
        2:49.42 (34.32)     3:24.10 (34.68)     3:58.47 (34.37)     4:32.75 (34.28)
        5:07.28 (34.53)     5:41.62 (34.34)     6:16.25 (34.63)     6:50.92 (34.67)
        7:25.24 (34.32)     8:00.40 (35.16)     8:35.11 (34.71)     9:09.98 (34.87)
        9:44.68 (34.70)    10:19.51 (34.83)    10:53.68 (34.17)    11:28.23 (34.55)
       12:03.24 (35.01)    12:37.77 (34.53)    13:12.42 (34.65)    13:46.96 (34.54)
       14:21.98 (35.02)    14:57.43 (35.45)    15:32.41 (34.98)    16:07.58 (35.17)
       16:42.57 (34.99)    17:17.10 (34.53)    17:51.84 (34.74)    18:25.77 (33.93)
       18:59.04 (33.27)
 34 Mihaly, Chloe C           14 CAT-NC              19:36.34L  19:02.86  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:35.32 (33.56)     2:09.64 (34.32)
        2:44.17 (34.53)     3:18.61 (34.44)     3:52.94 (34.33)     4:28.07 (35.13)
        5:01.73 (33.66)     5:36.26 (34.53)     6:11.46 (35.20)     6:45.84 (34.38)
        7:20.96 (35.12)     7:55.74 (34.78)     8:30.33 (34.59)     9:05.36 (35.03)
        9:40.69 (35.33)    10:15.41 (34.72)    10:50.38 (34.97)    11:26.10 (35.72)
       12:00.35 (34.25)    12:35.82 (35.47)    13:11.45 (35.63)    13:46.77 (35.32)
       14:22.22 (35.45)    14:57.51 (35.29)    15:33.61 (36.10)    16:08.98 (35.37)
       16:43.18 (34.20)    17:18.09 (34.91)    17:53.43 (35.34)    18:28.29 (34.86)
       19:02.86 (34.57)
 35 Wehe, Naomi L             14 SFSC-NC             18:51.85   19:07.79  
                  29.74     1:02.72 (32.98)     1:36.61 (33.89)     2:10.78 (34.17)
        2:45.56 (34.78)     3:20.63 (35.07)     3:56.04 (35.41)     4:31.37 (35.33)
        5:06.38 (35.01)     5:41.67 (35.29)     6:16.74 (35.07)     6:52.05 (35.31)
        7:28.14 (36.09)     8:04.29 (36.15)     8:39.64 (35.35)     9:14.87 (35.23)
        9:50.56 (35.69)    10:25.85 (35.29)    11:01.16 (35.31)    11:36.67 (35.51)
       12:11.59 (34.92)    12:46.17 (34.58)    13:21.06 (34.89)    13:55.55 (34.49)
       14:30.55 (35.00)    15:05.63 (35.08)    15:40.57 (34.94)    16:15.63 (35.06)
       16:50.13 (34.50)    17:25.40 (35.27)    18:00.23 (34.83)    18:34.56 (34.33)
       19:07.79 (33.23)
 36 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC              19:05.59   19:11.10  
                  30.18     1:05.26 (35.08)     1:40.87 (35.61)     2:16.45 (35.58)
        2:51.86 (35.41)     3:26.82 (34.96)     4:01.57 (34.75)     4:36.18 (34.61)
        5:10.76 (34.58)     5:46.47 (35.71)     6:21.75 (35.28)     6:56.35 (34.60)
        7:31.52 (35.17)     8:06.62 (35.10)     8:41.51 (34.89)     9:16.33 (34.82)
        9:51.08 (34.75)    10:26.15 (35.07)    11:00.13 (33.98)    11:36.38 (36.25)
       12:12.43 (36.05)    12:46.05 (33.62)    13:22.55 (36.50)    13:59.13 (36.58)
       14:33.61 (34.48)    15:10.60 (36.99)    15:46.39 (35.79)    16:20.24 (33.85)
       16:56.73 (36.49)    17:30.79 (34.06)    18:06.06 (35.27)    18:39.64 (33.58)
       19:11.10 (31.46)
 37 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC              11:13.58   19:12.30  
                  30.55     1:03.72 (33.17)     1:38.59 (34.87)     2:13.33 (34.74)
        2:48.22 (34.89)     3:22.82 (34.60)     3:57.28 (34.46)     4:32.14 (34.86)
        5:06.91 (34.77)     5:42.16 (35.25)     6:17.11 (34.95)     6:51.98 (34.87)
        7:27.34 (35.36)     8:02.18 (34.84)     8:37.29 (35.11)     9:12.25 (34.96)
        9:47.83 (35.58)    10:23.20 (35.37)    10:58.44 (35.24)    11:33.35 (34.91)
       12:09.24 (35.89)                            12:45.21 ( )    13:20.83 (35.62)
       13:57.35 (36.52)    14:33.72 (36.37)    15:08.97 (35.25)    15:44.64 (35.67)
       16:20.67 (36.03)  17:31.00 (1:10.33)    18:05.84 (34.84)    18:39.69 (33.85)
       19:12.30 (32.61)
 38 Deans, Allyson C          14 MOR-NC              19:03.20   19:13.66  
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)     1:40.20 (35.09)     2:15.27 (35.07)
        2:50.42 (35.15)     3:25.53 (35.11)     4:00.36 (34.83)     4:35.18 (34.82)
        5:09.87 (34.69)     5:45.35 (35.48)     6:20.08 (34.73)     6:55.00 (34.92)
        7:30.16 (35.16)     8:05.78 (35.62)     8:40.89 (35.11)     9:16.47 (35.58)
        9:51.34 (34.87)    10:26.28 (34.94)    11:02.07 (35.79)    11:37.85 (35.78)
       12:13.22 (35.37)    12:49.29 (36.07)    13:25.16 (35.87)    14:01.36 (36.20)
       14:36.83 (35.47)    15:12.29 (35.46)    15:46.94 (34.65)    16:21.89 (34.95)
       16:57.23 (35.34)    17:31.90 (34.67)    18:07.24 (35.34)    18:41.67 (34.43)
       19:13.66 (31.99)
 39 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC             18:53.59   19:14.97  
                  31.64     1:05.54 (33.90)     1:40.29 (34.75)     2:14.94 (34.65)
        2:50.23 (35.29)     3:25.70 (35.47)     4:01.27 (35.57)     4:36.30 (35.03)
        5:10.90 (34.60)     5:45.88 (34.98)     6:21.12 (35.24)     6:55.83 (34.71)
        7:31.16 (35.33)     8:06.11 (34.95)     8:41.17 (35.06)     9:16.06 (34.89)
        9:50.48 (34.42)    10:24.66 (34.18)    10:59.85 (35.19)    11:34.74 (34.89)
       12:10.65 (35.91)    12:46.04 (35.39)    13:21.47 (35.43)    13:56.96 (35.49)
       14:32.38 (35.42)    15:08.45 (36.07)    15:43.79 (35.34)    16:19.26 (35.47)
       16:54.97 (35.71)    17:30.45 (35.48)    18:05.86 (35.41)    18:40.55 (34.69)
       19:14.97 (34.42)
 -- Kudlak, Elizabeth J       14 WAVE-NC             19:12.00  x19:28.70  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.50 (34.55)     2:13.07 (34.57)
        2:47.07 (34.00)     3:21.87 (34.80)     3:56.72 (34.85)     4:31.77 (35.05)
        5:06.74 (34.97)     5:41.58 (34.84)     6:16.77 (35.19)     6:51.93 (35.16)
        7:27.36 (35.43)     8:02.78 (35.42)     8:37.87 (35.09)     9:13.33 (35.46)
        9:49.05 (35.72)    10:25.21 (36.16)    11:01.81 (36.60)    11:38.24 (36.43)
       12:14.49 (36.25)    12:50.48 (35.99)    13:27.30 (36.82)    14:03.88 (36.58)
       14:40.13 (36.25)    15:16.67 (36.54)    15:52.55 (35.88)    16:29.36 (36.81)
       17:06.18 (36.82)    17:42.31 (36.13)                            18:54.48 ( )
       19:28.70 (34.22)
 -- Normand, Avery M          14 MAC-NC              10:06.80L x19:39.74  
                  30.54     1:03.63 (33.09)     1:37.88 (34.25)     2:12.81 (34.93)
        2:47.83 (35.02)     3:23.07 (35.24)     3:58.49 (35.42)     4:34.10 (35.61)
        5:09.51 (35.41)     5:45.53 (36.02)     6:20.54 (35.01)     6:56.55 (36.01)
        7:32.84 (36.29)     8:08.91 (36.07)     8:44.97 (36.06)     9:21.35 (36.38)
        9:57.78 (36.43)    10:33.98 (36.20)    11:10.76 (36.78)    11:47.46 (36.70)
       12:23.27 (35.81)    12:58.75 (35.48)    13:35.20 (36.45)    14:11.85 (36.65)
       14:48.49 (36.64)    15:24.64 (36.15)    16:01.16 (36.52)    16:37.38 (36.22)
       17:14.56 (37.18)    17:51.64 (37.08)    18:27.91 (36.27)    19:04.35 (36.44)
       19:39.74 (35.39)
 -- Biersack, Julia M         13 TAC-NC              19:17.03  x19:48.57  
                  30.33     1:03.89 (33.56)     1:38.45 (34.56)     2:12.96 (34.51)
        2:47.68 (34.72)     3:22.30 (34.62)     3:57.50 (35.20)     4:32.75 (35.25)
        5:08.01 (35.26)     5:43.44 (35.43)     6:19.39 (35.95)     6:54.75 (35.36)
        7:31.73 (36.98)     8:07.93 (36.20)     8:44.42 (36.49)     9:21.68 (37.26)
        9:58.37 (36.69)    10:35.17 (36.80)    11:12.01 (36.84)    11:48.69 (36.68)
       12:25.32 (36.63)    13:01.95 (36.63)    13:38.70 (36.75)    14:16.24 (37.54)
       14:54.38 (38.14)    15:31.94 (37.56)    16:08.51 (36.57)    16:45.04 (36.53)
       17:22.76 (37.72)    18:00.07 (37.31)    18:36.63 (36.56)    19:12.74 (36.11)
       19:48.57 (35.83)
 -- Miller, Maris R           14 WAVE-NC             18:39.41        DFS  
 
Event 40  Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC              17:21.45   16:30.40   20  
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)     1:25.78 (29.67)     1:55.56 (29.78)
        2:25.52 (29.96)     2:55.62 (30.10)     3:25.95 (30.33)     3:56.10 (30.15)
        4:26.45 (30.35)     4:56.87 (30.42)     5:26.82 (29.95)     5:56.84 (30.02)
        6:27.18 (30.34)     6:57.66 (30.48)     7:27.77 (30.11)     7:57.98 (30.21)
        8:28.14 (30.16)     8:58.36 (30.22)     9:28.51 (30.15)     9:58.56 (30.05)
       10:28.55 (29.99)    10:58.40 (29.85)    11:28.51 (30.11)    11:58.76 (30.25)
       12:29.09 (30.33)    12:59.33 (30.24)    13:29.62 (30.29)    14:00.12 (30.50)
       14:30.25 (30.13)    15:00.78 (30.53)    15:31.14 (30.36)    16:01.32 (30.18)
       16:30.40 (29.08)
  2 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC             17:32.69   16:46.34   17  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)     1:28.36 (30.34)     1:58.57 (30.21)
        2:29.09 (30.52)     2:59.38 (30.29)     3:30.18 (30.80)     4:00.47 (30.29)
        4:30.91 (30.44)     5:01.51 (30.60)     5:32.02 (30.51)     6:02.50 (30.48)
        6:33.62 (31.12)     7:04.00 (30.38)     7:34.96 (30.96)     8:05.83 (30.87)
        8:36.62 (30.79)     9:07.55 (30.93)     9:38.39 (30.84)    10:08.72 (30.33)
       10:39.62 (30.90)    11:10.28 (30.66)    11:40.86 (30.58)    12:11.27 (30.41)
       12:42.43 (31.16)    13:12.69 (30.26)    13:43.55 (30.86)    14:13.96 (30.41)
       14:45.05 (31.09)    15:15.70 (30.65)    15:46.36 (30.66)    16:16.77 (30.41)
       16:46.34 (29.57)
  3 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC             17:38.29   16:48.12   16  
                  28.28       58.32 (30.04)     1:28.95 (30.63)     1:59.80 (30.85)
        2:31.08 (31.28)     3:01.82 (30.74)     3:32.48 (30.66)     4:03.61 (31.13)
        4:34.34 (30.73)     5:05.50 (31.16)     5:36.13 (30.63)     6:06.89 (30.76)
        6:37.73 (30.84)     7:08.52 (30.79)     7:39.34 (30.82)     8:09.87 (30.53)
        8:40.59 (30.72)     9:11.32 (30.73)     9:41.81 (30.49)    10:12.37 (30.56)
       10:42.87 (30.50)    11:13.36 (30.49)    11:44.02 (30.66)    12:14.32 (30.30)
       12:44.64 (30.32)    13:15.29 (30.65)    13:46.16 (30.87)    14:17.01 (30.85)
       14:47.78 (30.77)    15:18.60 (30.82)    15:49.54 (30.94)    16:19.82 (30.28)
       16:48.12 (28.30)
  4 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC              17:44.50L  16:53.64   15  
                  26.75       56.15 (29.40)     1:26.56 (30.41)     1:57.47 (30.91)
        2:27.99 (30.52)     2:58.53 (30.54)     3:29.18 (30.65)     4:00.25 (31.07)
        4:31.12 (30.87)     5:02.02 (30.90)     5:32.86 (30.84)     6:03.64 (30.78)
        6:34.52 (30.88)     7:05.70 (31.18)     7:36.68 (30.98)     8:07.73 (31.05)
        8:38.70 (30.97)     9:09.79 (31.09)     9:40.91 (31.12)    10:11.74 (30.83)
       10:42.82 (31.08)    11:13.90 (31.08)    11:44.91 (31.01)    12:15.86 (30.95)
       12:46.90 (31.04)    13:18.13 (31.23)    13:49.28 (31.15)    14:20.52 (31.24)
       14:51.78 (31.26)    15:22.80 (31.02)    15:53.87 (31.07)    16:24.57 (30.70)
       16:53.64 (29.07)
  5 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC              17:07.17   16:53.78   14  
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)     1:26.74 (29.94)     1:56.86 (30.12)
        2:27.55 (30.69)     2:58.12 (30.57)     3:28.63 (30.51)     3:59.45 (30.82)
        4:30.30 (30.85)     5:00.63 (30.33)     5:31.24 (30.61)     6:01.79 (30.55)
        6:32.42 (30.63)     7:03.08 (30.66)     7:33.76 (30.68)     8:04.90 (31.14)
        8:35.34 (30.44)     9:06.56 (31.22)     9:37.08 (30.52)    10:08.53 (31.45)
       10:39.40 (30.87)    11:10.51 (31.11)    11:41.86 (31.35)    12:12.96 (31.10)
       12:44.62 (31.66)    13:15.58 (30.96)    13:47.52 (31.94)    14:19.17 (31.65)
       14:50.09 (30.92)    15:21.15 (31.06)    15:52.94 (31.79)    16:23.96 (31.02)
       16:53.78 (29.82)
  6 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC              17:30.73   17:02.84   13  
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)     1:28.41 (30.82)     1:59.25 (30.84)
        2:29.82 (30.57)     3:01.14 (31.32)     3:31.78 (30.64)     4:03.68 (31.90)
        4:34.90 (31.22)     5:06.15 (31.25)     5:37.90 (31.75)     6:09.05 (31.15)
        6:40.88 (31.83)     7:12.56 (31.68)     7:43.93 (31.37)     8:15.48 (31.55)
        8:46.15 (30.67)     9:17.20 (31.05)     9:49.07 (31.87)    10:20.30 (31.23)
       10:51.10 (30.80)    11:22.66 (31.56)    11:54.09 (31.43)    12:25.45 (31.36)
       12:56.48 (31.03)    13:28.28 (31.80)    13:59.46 (31.18)    14:30.72 (31.26)
       15:01.45 (30.73)    15:32.85 (31.40)    16:03.90 (31.05)    16:34.24 (30.34)
       17:02.84 (28.60)
  7 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC              17:21.90   17:03.03   12  
                  26.86       56.75 (29.89)     1:27.55 (30.80)     1:58.90 (31.35)
        2:29.72 (30.82)     3:01.03 (31.31)     3:31.69 (30.66)     4:02.79 (31.10)
        4:33.67 (30.88)     5:04.53 (30.86)     5:35.65 (31.12)     6:07.10 (31.45)
        6:38.34 (31.24)     7:09.77 (31.43)     7:41.19 (31.42)     8:12.45 (31.26)
        8:43.94 (31.49)     9:15.08 (31.14)     9:46.39 (31.31)    10:17.80 (31.41)
       10:49.11 (31.31)    11:20.56 (31.45)    11:51.78 (31.22)    12:23.40 (31.62)
       12:54.70 (31.30)    13:26.19 (31.49)    13:57.71 (31.52)    14:29.08 (31.37)
       15:00.61 (31.53)    15:31.77 (31.16)    16:03.00 (31.23)    16:33.67 (30.67)
       17:03.03 (29.36)
  8 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC              17:31.47   17:10.99   11  
                  26.78       56.85 (30.07)     1:27.75 (30.90)     1:59.21 (31.46)
        2:30.43 (31.22)     3:01.81 (31.38)     3:32.82 (31.01)     4:04.80 (31.98)
        4:36.40 (31.60)     5:08.20 (31.80)     5:40.04 (31.84)     6:11.21 (31.17)
        6:43.02 (31.81)     7:14.80 (31.78)     7:46.32 (31.52)     8:17.69 (31.37)
        8:49.56 (31.87)     9:20.93 (31.37)     9:52.58 (31.65)    10:24.42 (31.84)
       10:56.02 (31.60)    11:27.50 (31.48)    11:59.01 (31.51)    12:30.26 (31.25)
       13:02.00 (31.74)    13:33.68 (31.68)    14:05.54 (31.86)    14:37.11 (31.57)
       15:08.69 (31.58)    15:40.45 (31.76)    16:11.49 (31.04)    16:41.72 (30.23)
       17:10.99 (29.27)
  9 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC             18:32.32L  17:11.09    9  
                  27.57       58.67 (31.10)     1:29.69 (31.02)     2:01.12 (31.43)
        2:32.32 (31.20)     3:03.74 (31.42)     3:34.83 (31.09)     4:06.45 (31.62)
        4:37.58 (31.13)     5:09.06 (31.48)     5:40.88 (31.82)     6:12.60 (31.72)
        6:44.38 (31.78)     7:15.23 (30.85)     7:46.21 (30.98)     8:17.03 (30.82)
        8:48.54 (31.51)     9:19.85 (31.31)     9:51.32 (31.47)    10:22.80 (31.48)
       10:54.37 (31.57)    11:25.77 (31.40)    11:57.62 (31.85)    12:29.07 (31.45)
       13:01.05 (31.98)    13:32.74 (31.69)    14:04.21 (31.47)    14:35.86 (31.65)
       15:07.49 (31.63)    15:38.92 (31.43)    16:10.53 (31.61)    16:41.95 (31.42)
       17:11.09 (29.14)
 10 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC             10:30.97   17:18.84    7  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:29.75 (31.18)     2:01.31 (31.56)
        2:32.79 (31.48)     3:04.19 (31.40)     3:35.46 (31.27)     4:06.55 (31.09)
        4:38.08 (31.53)     5:09.86 (31.78)     5:41.49 (31.63)     6:13.49 (32.00)
        6:44.97 (31.48)     7:16.73 (31.76)     7:48.51 (31.78)     8:19.76 (31.25)
        8:51.50 (31.74)     9:23.29 (31.79)     9:55.18 (31.89)    10:26.79 (31.61)
       10:59.20 (32.41)    11:31.56 (32.36)    12:03.34 (31.78)    12:34.45 (31.11)
       13:06.02 (31.57)    13:37.69 (31.67)    14:09.67 (31.98)    14:41.63 (31.96)
       15:13.44 (31.81)    15:44.81 (31.37)    16:16.73 (31.92)    16:48.56 (31.83)
       17:18.84 (30.28)
 11 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC             17:57.27   17:22.12    6  
                  27.45       58.13 (30.68)     1:29.58 (31.45)     2:01.44 (31.86)
        2:33.88 (32.44)     3:06.31 (32.43)     3:38.41 (32.10)     4:10.69 (32.28)
        4:43.06 (32.37)     5:15.44 (32.38)     5:46.83 (31.39)     6:18.48 (31.65)
        6:50.71 (32.23)     7:22.65 (31.94)     7:54.33 (31.68)     8:26.04 (31.71)
        8:58.07 (32.03)     9:29.83 (31.76)    10:01.94 (32.11)    10:33.98 (32.04)
       11:05.27 (31.29)    11:37.00 (31.73)    12:08.98 (31.98)    12:40.91 (31.93)
       13:12.67 (31.76)    13:44.35 (31.68)    14:15.47 (31.12)    14:46.35 (30.88)
       15:17.70 (31.35)    15:49.00 (31.30)    16:20.01 (31.01)    16:51.20 (31.19)
       17:22.12 (30.92)
 12 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC              10:34.99   17:22.35    5  
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:04.00 (32.32)
        2:35.76 (31.76)     3:07.34 (31.58)     3:39.30 (31.96)     4:11.46 (32.16)
        4:43.68 (32.22)     5:15.90 (32.22)     5:47.37 (31.47)     6:19.13 (31.76)
        6:51.33 (32.20)     7:23.12 (31.79)     7:55.32 (32.20)     8:27.57 (32.25)
        8:59.67 (32.10)     9:31.67 (32.00)    10:03.48 (31.81)    10:35.28 (31.80)
       11:06.81 (31.53)    11:38.83 (32.02)    12:10.63 (31.80)    12:42.98 (32.35)
       13:14.69 (31.71)    13:46.72 (32.03)    14:17.93 (31.21)    14:49.57 (31.64)
       15:20.96 (31.39)    15:51.89 (30.93)    16:22.69 (30.80)    16:53.28 (30.59)
       17:22.35 (29.07)
 13 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC             17:07.52   17:28.21    4  
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:27.25 (30.90)     1:58.60 (31.35)
        2:30.27 (31.67)     3:01.74 (31.47)     3:33.31 (31.57)     4:05.20 (31.89)
        4:37.04 (31.84)     5:08.71 (31.67)     5:40.00 (31.29)     6:11.42 (31.42)
        6:42.90 (31.48)     7:14.53 (31.63)     7:46.34 (31.81)     8:18.24 (31.90)
        8:50.56 (32.32)     9:22.81 (32.25)     9:54.77 (31.96)    10:27.19 (32.42)
       10:59.52 (32.33)    11:31.96 (32.44)    12:04.60 (32.64)    12:37.15 (32.55)
       13:09.64 (32.49)    13:42.35 (32.71)    14:14.87 (32.52)    14:47.61 (32.74)
       15:20.16 (32.55)    15:52.73 (32.57)    16:25.08 (32.35)    16:57.29 (32.21)
       17:28.21 (30.92)
 14 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC             10:36.01   17:35.27    3  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)     1:31.83 (31.69)     2:03.77 (31.94)
        2:35.55 (31.78)     3:07.39 (31.84)     3:39.40 (32.01)     4:11.55 (32.15)
        4:43.87 (32.32)     5:15.91 (32.04)     5:47.42 (31.51)     6:19.67 (32.25)
        6:51.70 (32.03)     7:23.97 (32.27)     7:56.27 (32.30)     8:28.42 (32.15)
        9:00.84 (32.42)     9:32.90 (32.06)    10:04.77 (31.87)    10:37.06 (32.29)
       11:09.02 (31.96)    11:41.02 (32.00)    12:13.64 (32.62)    12:46.44 (32.80)
       13:18.40 (31.96)    13:50.88 (32.48)    14:23.08 (32.20)    14:55.81 (32.73)
       15:27.89 (32.08)    16:00.17 (32.28)    16:32.55 (32.38)    17:04.23 (31.68)
       17:35.27 (31.04)
 15 Gelabert, Ismael N        14 MOR-NC              17:32.77   17:36.72    2  
                  27.70       58.45 (30.75)     1:29.57 (31.12)     2:01.23 (31.66)
        2:33.24 (32.01)     3:05.36 (32.12)     3:36.92 (31.56)     4:08.95 (32.03)
        4:41.02 (32.07)     5:13.06 (32.04)     5:44.82 (31.76)     6:16.28 (31.46)
        6:48.37 (32.09)     7:20.41 (32.04)     7:52.74 (32.33)     8:25.10 (32.36)
        8:57.29 (32.19)     9:29.82 (32.53)    10:02.33 (32.51)    10:34.77 (32.44)
       11:06.94 (32.17)    11:39.90 (32.96)    12:12.79 (32.89)    12:45.68 (32.89)
       13:17.90 (32.22)    13:50.22 (32.32)    14:23.46 (33.24)    14:56.63 (33.17)
       15:29.23 (32.60)    16:01.87 (32.64)    16:34.74 (32.87)    17:06.58 (31.84)
       17:36.72 (30.14)
 16 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC              10:49.10   17:43.43    1  
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)     1:33.69 (32.37)     2:05.88 (32.19)
        2:38.37 (32.49)     3:11.17 (32.80)     3:44.19 (33.02)     4:16.64 (32.45)
        4:49.32 (32.68)     5:22.04 (32.72)     5:54.53 (32.49)     6:27.43 (32.90)
        6:59.93 (32.50)     7:32.73 (32.80)     8:05.80 (33.07)     8:38.61 (32.81)
        9:11.44 (32.83)     9:43.73 (32.29)    10:16.13 (32.40)    10:48.89 (32.76)
       11:21.28 (32.39)    11:53.72 (32.44)    12:25.72 (32.00)    12:57.72 (32.00)
       13:29.91 (32.19)    14:01.89 (31.98)    14:33.96 (32.07)    15:05.88 (31.92)
       15:37.97 (32.09)    16:09.57 (31.60)    16:41.25 (31.68)    17:12.79 (31.54)
       17:43.43 (30.64)
 17 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC             18:40.61   17:44.70  
                  28.17       59.78 (31.61)     1:31.96 (32.18)     2:04.72 (32.76)
        2:37.58 (32.86)     3:10.19 (32.61)     3:42.89 (32.70)     4:15.51 (32.62)
        4:48.13 (32.62)     5:20.24 (32.11)     5:52.71 (32.47)     6:24.98 (32.27)
        6:57.44 (32.46)     7:29.66 (32.22)     8:02.20 (32.54)     8:34.72 (32.52)
        9:07.49 (32.77)     9:39.80 (32.31)    10:12.37 (32.57)    10:44.77 (32.40)
       11:17.29 (32.52)    11:49.73 (32.44)    12:22.31 (32.58)    12:54.77 (32.46)
       13:27.23 (32.46)    13:59.79 (32.56)    14:32.29 (32.50)    15:04.63 (32.34)
       15:37.11 (32.48)    16:09.67 (32.56)    16:41.75 (32.08)    17:13.99 (32.24)
       17:44.70 (30.71)
 18 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC              17:46.70   17:45.50  
                  27.58       58.24 (30.66)     1:29.58 (31.34)     2:01.38 (31.80)
        2:33.20 (31.82)     3:05.65 (32.45)     3:38.37 (32.72)     4:10.97 (32.60)
        4:43.57 (32.60)     5:15.95 (32.38)     5:48.41 (32.46)     6:21.22 (32.81)
        6:54.36 (33.14)     7:26.92 (32.56)     7:59.60 (32.68)     8:32.84 (33.24)
        9:05.75 (32.91)     9:38.55 (32.80)    10:11.08 (32.53)    10:43.90 (32.82)
       11:16.61 (32.71)    11:49.30 (32.69)    12:22.11 (32.81)    12:54.63 (32.52)
       13:27.75 (33.12)    14:00.34 (32.59)    14:33.22 (32.88)    15:05.55 (32.33)
       15:38.04 (32.49)    16:10.71 (32.67)    16:42.79 (32.08)    17:14.70 (31.91)
       17:45.50 (30.80)
 19 Gospodarek, Grady R       14 WAVE-NC             18:34.15   17:47.42  
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)     1:34.36 (32.25)     2:06.87 (32.51)
        2:39.57 (32.70)     3:11.78 (32.21)     3:44.48 (32.70)     4:17.02 (32.54)
        4:49.40 (32.38)     5:22.43 (33.03)     5:55.49 (33.06)     6:28.04 (32.55)
        7:00.45 (32.41)     7:32.67 (32.22)     8:05.38 (32.71)     8:38.36 (32.98)
        9:12.12 (33.76)     9:44.23 (32.11)    10:17.38 (33.15)    10:49.92 (32.54)
       11:22.04 (32.12)    11:55.13 (33.09)    12:28.58 (33.45)    13:01.32 (32.74)
       13:33.76 (32.44)    14:06.23 (32.47)    14:39.01 (32.78)    15:11.89 (32.88)
       15:43.32 (31.43)    16:15.72 (32.40)    16:47.37 (31.65)    17:18.08 (30.71)
       17:47.42 (29.34)
 20 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC              10:35.48   17:47.47  
                  29.89     1:02.03 (32.14)     1:35.04 (33.01)     2:07.29 (32.25)
        2:39.53 (32.24)     3:11.93 (32.40)     3:44.22 (32.29)     4:16.63 (32.41)
        4:49.04 (32.41)     5:21.55 (32.51)     5:53.79 (32.24)     6:26.44 (32.65)
        6:59.11 (32.67)     7:31.38 (32.27)     8:03.60 (32.22)     8:36.26 (32.66)
        9:08.72 (32.46)     9:41.55 (32.83)    10:14.19 (32.64)    10:46.98 (32.79)
       11:19.59 (32.61)    11:52.15 (32.56)    12:24.65 (32.50)    12:57.21 (32.56)
       13:29.41 (32.20)    14:02.11 (32.70)    14:34.51 (32.40)    15:06.87 (32.36)
       15:39.50 (32.63)    16:11.67 (32.17)    16:44.30 (32.63)    17:16.48 (32.18)
       17:47.47 (30.99)
 21 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC              18:05.24   17:48.57  
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)     1:32.82 (32.27)     2:05.47 (32.65)
        2:38.19 (32.72)     3:10.92 (32.73)     3:43.67 (32.75)     4:16.99 (33.32)
        4:49.78 (32.79)     5:22.80 (33.02)     5:55.53 (32.73)     6:28.37 (32.84)
        7:01.29 (32.92)     7:34.19 (32.90)     8:07.09 (32.90)     8:40.32 (33.23)
        9:13.20 (32.88)     9:45.73 (32.53)    10:18.58 (32.85)    10:51.23 (32.65)
       11:23.79 (32.56)    11:56.26 (32.47)    12:28.48 (32.22)    13:00.80 (32.32)
       13:32.95 (32.15)    14:05.26 (32.31)    14:37.12 (31.86)    15:09.23 (32.11)
       15:41.18 (31.95)    16:13.38 (32.20)    16:45.28 (31.90)    17:17.53 (32.25)
       17:48.57 (31.04)
 22 Patterson, Carter J       13 TYDE-NC             18:12.34   17:50.61  
                  27.76       57.99 (30.23)     1:31.27 (33.28)     2:04.31 (33.04)
        2:36.87 (32.56)     3:10.15 (33.28)     3:42.96 (32.81)     4:16.38 (33.42)
        4:49.19 (32.81)     5:22.24 (33.05)     5:54.62 (32.38)     6:27.33 (32.71)
        7:00.46 (33.13)     7:33.58 (33.12)     8:06.60 (33.02)     8:39.40 (32.80)
        9:11.75 (32.35)     9:44.27 (32.52)    10:17.06 (32.79)    10:49.79 (32.73)
       11:22.09 (32.30)    11:54.69 (32.60)    12:26.98 (32.29)    12:59.28 (32.30)
       13:32.26 (32.98)    14:04.39 (32.13)    14:37.03 (32.64)    15:09.51 (32.48)
       15:41.95 (32.44)    16:14.40 (32.45)    16:47.52 (33.12)    17:19.59 (32.07)
       17:50.61 (31.02)
 23 Dellasega, Sam W          13 WAVE-NC             18:25.48   17:53.43  
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:33.07 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.29)
        2:37.92 (32.56)     3:10.53 (32.61)     3:43.18 (32.65)     4:15.91 (32.73)
        4:48.48 (32.57)     5:21.43 (32.95)     5:54.47 (33.04)     6:27.48 (33.01)
        6:59.99 (32.51)     7:32.68 (32.69)     8:05.39 (32.71)     8:38.11 (32.72)
        9:10.83 (32.72)     9:43.61 (32.78)    10:16.06 (32.45)    10:48.72 (32.66)
       11:21.27 (32.55)    11:53.58 (32.31)    12:26.26 (32.68)    12:58.74 (32.48)
       13:31.56 (32.82)    14:04.53 (32.97)    14:37.48 (32.95)    15:10.48 (33.00)
       15:42.89 (32.41)    16:15.88 (32.99)    16:48.72 (32.84)    17:21.44 (32.72)
       17:53.43 (31.99)
 24 Hedrick, Noah A           14 YSST-NC             18:18.90   17:56.94  
                  28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)     1:33.28 (32.73)     2:06.30 (33.02)
        2:39.28 (32.98)     3:12.56 (33.28)     3:45.68 (33.12)     4:18.70 (33.02)
        4:51.76 (33.06)     5:24.70 (32.94)     5:57.71 (33.01)     6:30.79 (33.08)
        7:03.79 (33.00)     7:36.76 (32.97)     8:09.56 (32.80)     8:42.47 (32.91)
        9:15.22 (32.75)     9:47.92 (32.70)    10:20.60 (32.68)    10:53.43 (32.83)
       11:26.10 (32.67)    11:58.67 (32.57)    12:31.63 (32.96)    13:04.69 (33.06)
       13:37.28 (32.59)    14:10.08 (32.80)    14:43.31 (33.23)    15:16.48 (33.17)
       15:49.18 (32.70)    16:21.98 (32.80)    16:54.55 (32.57)    17:26.42 (31.87)
       17:56.94 (30.52)
 25 Purcell, Lucas S          14 MOR-NC              18:09.19   17:57.40  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:33.32 (32.80)     2:06.57 (33.25)
        2:39.77 (33.20)     3:13.00 (33.23)     3:46.60 (33.60)     4:19.66 (33.06)
        4:53.36 (33.70)     5:26.99 (33.63)     6:00.01 (33.02)     6:33.16 (33.15)
        7:06.48 (33.32)     7:39.90 (33.42)     8:13.10 (33.20)     8:46.37 (33.27)
        9:19.68 (33.31)     9:52.61 (32.93)    10:25.49 (32.88)    10:58.34 (32.85)
       11:30.76 (32.42)    12:03.67 (32.91)    12:36.50 (32.83)    13:09.27 (32.77)
       13:41.46 (32.19)    14:14.40 (32.94)    14:47.61 (33.21)    15:20.63 (33.02)
       15:52.92 (32.29)    16:25.09 (32.17)    16:56.81 (31.72)    17:27.89 (31.08)
       17:57.40 (29.51)
 26 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC              18:34.77   17:57.79  
                  28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:33.04 (32.60)     2:05.42 (32.38)
        2:38.01 (32.59)     3:11.26 (33.25)     3:44.30 (33.04)     4:17.57 (33.27)
        4:51.01 (33.44)     5:24.15 (33.14)     5:57.39 (33.24)     6:30.95 (33.56)
        7:03.94 (32.99)     7:36.98 (33.04)     8:10.03 (33.05)     8:42.87 (32.84)
        9:15.71 (32.84)     9:48.60 (32.89)    10:21.13 (32.53)    10:54.09 (32.96)
       11:26.62 (32.53)    11:59.46 (32.84)    12:32.26 (32.80)    13:05.33 (33.07)
       13:38.24 (32.91)    14:11.08 (32.84)    14:43.77 (32.69)    15:16.97 (33.20)
       15:50.24 (33.27)    16:22.91 (32.67)    16:55.84 (32.93)    17:27.85 (32.01)
       17:57.79 (29.94)
 27 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC              17:54.57   17:57.98  
                  27.79       59.28 (31.49)     1:31.52 (32.24)     2:04.30 (32.78)
        2:36.54 (32.24)     3:08.97 (32.43)     3:41.80 (32.83)     4:14.84 (33.04)
        4:47.39 (32.55)     5:19.85 (32.46)     5:52.79 (32.94)     6:25.93 (33.14)
        6:58.57 (32.64)     7:31.92 (33.35)     8:04.78 (32.86)     8:38.09 (33.31)
        9:11.50 (33.41)     9:44.43 (32.93)    10:17.56 (33.13)    10:51.19 (33.63)
       11:24.02 (32.83)    11:56.55 (32.53)    12:29.80 (33.25)    13:03.04 (33.24)
       13:36.18 (33.14)    14:09.34 (33.16)    14:42.48 (33.14)    15:15.47 (32.99)
       15:47.75 (32.28)    16:20.43 (32.68)    16:53.44 (33.01)    17:26.06 (32.62)
       17:57.98 (31.92)
 28 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC             18:26.76   17:58.03  
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)     1:35.12 (33.24)     2:07.80 (32.68)
        2:40.82 (33.02)     3:13.93 (33.11)     3:47.10 (33.17)     4:19.83 (32.73)
        4:52.50 (32.67)     5:25.60 (33.10)     5:58.68 (33.08)     6:31.90 (33.22)
        7:04.51 (32.61)     7:37.64 (33.13)     8:10.43 (32.79)     8:43.10 (32.67)
        9:15.85 (32.75)     9:48.38 (32.53)    10:21.42 (33.04)    10:53.98 (32.56)
       11:26.39 (32.41)    11:59.33 (32.94)    12:32.67 (33.34)    13:05.53 (32.86)
       13:38.09 (32.56)    14:11.12 (33.03)    14:44.08 (32.96)    15:17.05 (32.97)
       15:50.16 (33.11)    16:22.84 (32.68)    16:55.68 (32.84)    17:27.76 (32.08)
       17:58.03 (30.27)
 29 Fendelman, David          14 WAVE-NC             18:22.40   17:58.69  
                  28.73       59.91 (31.18)     1:31.87 (31.96)     2:04.39 (32.52)
        2:36.62 (32.23)     3:09.21 (32.59)     3:41.75 (32.54)     4:14.49 (32.74)
        4:47.28 (32.79)     5:20.02 (32.74)     5:52.79 (32.77)     6:25.61 (32.82)
        6:58.58 (32.97)     7:31.49 (32.91)     8:04.36 (32.87)     8:37.14 (32.78)
        9:09.83 (32.69)     9:42.77 (32.94)    10:15.64 (32.87)    10:48.22 (32.58)
       11:21.15 (32.93)    11:53.52 (32.37)    12:26.71 (33.19)    12:59.22 (32.51)
       13:32.44 (33.22)    14:06.14 (33.70)    14:39.91 (33.77)    15:13.74 (33.83)
       15:47.16 (33.42)    16:20.38 (33.22)    16:53.22 (32.84)    17:26.13 (32.91)
       17:58.69 (32.56)
 30 Anderson, Dylan J         13 TAC-NC              18:18.96   18:04.21  
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)     1:33.51 (32.52)     2:06.63 (33.12)
        2:39.77 (33.14)     3:12.92 (33.15)     3:46.20 (33.28)     4:19.45 (33.25)
        4:52.99 (33.54)     5:26.06 (33.07)     5:59.09 (33.03)     6:32.10 (33.01)
        7:05.35 (33.25)     7:38.45 (33.10)     8:11.69 (33.24)     8:45.00 (33.31)
        9:18.29 (33.29)     9:51.43 (33.14)    10:24.60 (33.17)    10:57.66 (33.06)
       11:30.77 (33.11)    12:04.26 (33.49)    12:37.31 (33.05)    13:10.27 (32.96)
       13:43.43 (33.16)    14:16.65 (33.22)    14:49.72 (33.07)    15:22.64 (32.92)
       15:55.54 (32.90)    16:28.18 (32.64)    17:01.00 (32.82)    17:33.77 (32.77)
       18:04.21 (30.44)
 31 Duggins, Adam M           13 GCY-NC              18:15.41   18:04.40  
                  29.02     1:00.81 (31.79)     1:33.44 (32.63)     2:06.48 (33.04)
        2:38.58 (32.10)     3:11.22 (32.64)     3:43.50 (32.28)     4:16.21 (32.71)
        4:49.18 (32.97)     5:21.89 (32.71)     5:54.95 (33.06)     6:28.09 (33.14)
        7:01.72 (33.63)     7:35.65 (33.93)     8:09.39 (33.74)     8:43.60 (34.21)
        9:17.26 (33.66)     9:51.13 (33.87)    10:24.74 (33.61)    10:57.70 (32.96)
       11:31.05 (33.35)    12:04.59 (33.54)    12:38.37 (33.78)    13:11.66 (33.29)
       13:45.08 (33.42)    14:18.42 (33.34)    14:51.74 (33.32)    15:24.99 (33.25)
       15:58.03 (33.04)    16:30.46 (32.43)    17:03.00 (32.54)    17:35.18 (32.18)
       18:04.40 (29.22)
 32 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC             10:52.43   18:04.43  
                  28.35       59.72 (31.37)     1:32.21 (32.49)     2:04.70 (32.49)
        2:37.46 (32.76)     3:09.82 (32.36)     3:42.58 (32.76)     4:15.57 (32.99)
        4:48.39 (32.82)     5:21.63 (33.24)     5:54.72 (33.09)     6:28.42 (33.70)
        7:01.68 (33.26)     7:35.28 (33.60)     8:09.13 (33.85)     8:42.64 (33.51)
        9:15.97 (33.33)     9:49.45 (33.48)    10:22.99 (33.54)    10:56.46 (33.47)
       11:29.66 (33.20)    12:02.63 (32.97)    12:36.24 (33.61)    13:09.79 (33.55)
       13:43.32 (33.53)    14:14.59 (31.27)    14:48.08 (33.49)    15:21.48 (33.40)
       15:54.49 (33.01)    16:27.65 (33.16)    17:00.77 (33.12)    17:33.05 (32.28)
       18:04.43 (31.38)
 33 Lee, Aiden K              13 MSA-NC              18:35.57   18:10.34  
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:31.30 (32.00)     2:03.70 (32.40)
        2:36.17 (32.47)     3:08.53 (32.36)     3:41.03 (32.50)     4:13.70 (32.67)
        4:46.37 (32.67)     5:19.53 (33.16)     5:52.35 (32.82)     6:24.88 (32.53)
        6:58.53 (33.65)     7:31.86 (33.33)     8:05.47 (33.61)     8:39.19 (33.72)
        9:12.70 (33.51)     9:46.00 (33.30)    10:19.91 (33.91)    10:53.75 (33.84)
       11:27.51 (33.76)    12:01.25 (33.74)    12:34.86 (33.61)    13:08.42 (33.56)
       13:42.16 (33.74)    14:15.71 (33.55)    14:49.20 (33.49)    15:23.46 (34.26)
       15:57.40 (33.94)    16:31.23 (33.83)    17:04.37 (33.14)    17:37.87 (33.50)
       18:10.34 (32.47)
 34 Bundy, John M             13 MSA-NC              18:18.41   18:11.17  
                  29.10     1:00.95 (31.85)     1:33.80 (32.85)     2:06.75 (32.95)
        2:39.72 (32.97)     3:12.96 (33.24)     3:46.18 (33.22)     4:19.54 (33.36)
        4:52.69 (33.15)     5:26.19 (33.50)     5:59.21 (33.02)     6:32.35 (33.14)
        7:05.52 (33.17)     7:38.49 (32.97)     8:11.87 (33.38)     8:45.17 (33.30)
        9:18.34 (33.17)     9:51.58 (33.24)    10:24.82 (33.24)    10:58.16 (33.34)
       11:31.48 (33.32)    12:04.94 (33.46)    12:38.04 (33.10)    13:11.81 (33.77)
       13:45.15 (33.34)    14:18.51 (33.36)    14:52.18 (33.67)    15:25.89 (33.71)
       15:59.00 (33.11)    16:32.34 (33.34)    17:05.71 (33.37)    17:39.05 (33.34)
       18:11.17 (32.12)
 35 Neudecker, Jack G         14 MOR-NC              18:15.02   18:13.86  
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:07.07 (33.32)
        2:39.72 (32.65)     3:12.82 (33.10)     3:46.02 (33.20)     4:19.30 (33.28)
        4:52.83 (33.53)     5:26.46 (33.63)     6:00.07 (33.61)     6:33.41 (33.34)
        7:06.62 (33.21)     7:40.24 (33.62)     8:13.55 (33.31)     8:46.77 (33.22)
        9:20.29 (33.52)     9:53.45 (33.16)    10:26.95 (33.50)    11:00.12 (33.17)
       11:34.84 (34.72)    12:09.34 (34.50)    12:43.40 (34.06)    13:16.49 (33.09)
       13:50.05 (33.56)    14:23.42 (33.37)    14:57.25 (33.83)    15:30.68 (33.43)
       16:04.15 (33.47)    16:37.63 (33.48)    17:10.64 (33.01)    17:43.51 (32.87)
       18:13.86 (30.35)
 36 Jing, Yujia               13 WAVE-NC             18:16.27   18:13.99  
                  28.60     1:00.36 (31.76)     1:33.29 (32.93)     2:06.23 (32.94)
        2:39.34 (33.11)     3:12.74 (33.40)     3:46.00 (33.26)     4:19.14 (33.14)
        4:52.53 (33.39)     5:25.35 (32.82)     5:58.86 (33.51)     6:32.53 (33.67)
        7:05.89 (33.36)     7:39.43 (33.54)     8:13.00 (33.57)     8:46.28 (33.28)
        9:20.25 (33.97)     9:53.46 (33.21)    10:26.76 (33.30)    11:00.32 (33.56)
       11:34.16 (33.84)    12:08.19 (34.03)    12:42.01 (33.82)    13:16.03 (34.02)
       13:49.98 (33.95)    14:22.94 (32.96)    14:56.69 (33.75)    15:30.27 (33.58)
       16:03.74 (33.47)    16:37.02 (33.28)    17:10.57 (33.55)    17:43.42 (32.85)
       18:13.99 (30.57)
 37 Kelty, Maximillian C      13 YSST-NC             18:23.36   18:14.26  
                  29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)     1:35.20 (33.25)     2:08.53 (33.33)
        2:42.13 (33.60)     3:15.79 (33.66)     3:49.15 (33.36)     4:22.20 (33.05)
        4:55.61 (33.41)     5:29.10 (33.49)     6:02.03 (32.93)     6:35.38 (33.35)
        7:08.77 (33.39)     7:42.10 (33.33)     8:15.45 (33.35)     8:48.35 (32.90)
        9:21.81 (33.46)     9:55.56 (33.75)    10:29.25 (33.69)    11:02.49 (33.24)
       11:35.49 (33.00)    12:09.30 (33.81)    12:43.37 (34.07)    13:16.10 (32.73)
       13:49.03 (32.93)    14:22.78 (33.75)    14:56.44 (33.66)    15:29.73 (33.29)
       16:02.90 (33.17)    16:36.20 (33.30)    17:09.76 (33.56)    17:42.45 (32.69)
       18:14.26 (31.81)
 38 Cutbush-Taylor, Denali R  13 NCAC-NC             10:54.54   18:19.92  
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:35.32 (33.21)     2:08.94 (33.62)
        2:42.38 (33.44)     3:15.91 (33.53)     3:50.24 (34.33)     4:24.45 (34.21)
        4:58.08 (33.63)     5:31.94 (33.86)     6:05.47 (33.53)     6:39.11 (33.64)
        7:12.68 (33.57)     7:46.89 (34.21)     8:21.20 (34.31)     8:55.43 (34.23)
        9:29.20 (33.77)    10:02.74 (33.54)    10:36.61 (33.87)    11:10.20 (33.59)
       11:43.66 (33.46)    12:16.81 (33.15)    12:49.74 (32.93)    13:23.15 (33.41)
       13:56.57 (33.42)    14:29.63 (33.06)    15:03.11 (33.48)    15:36.11 (33.00)
       16:09.01 (32.90)    16:41.88 (32.87)    17:14.75 (32.87)    17:48.23 (33.48)
       18:19.92 (31.69)
 39 Holmes, Robert C          14 NCAC-NC             10:52.53   18:20.02  
                  28.53     1:00.65 (32.12)     1:33.38 (32.73)     2:06.57 (33.19)
        2:39.77 (33.20)     3:12.49 (32.72)     3:45.01 (32.52)     4:18.06 (33.05)
        4:51.07 (33.01)     5:24.47 (33.40)     5:57.76 (33.29)     6:31.42 (33.66)
        7:04.48 (33.06)     7:38.34 (33.86)     8:12.27 (33.93)     8:46.26 (33.99)
        9:20.21 (33.95)     9:53.49 (33.28)    10:27.51 (34.02)    11:01.25 (33.74)
       11:34.82 (33.57)    12:08.38 (33.56)    12:42.79 (34.41)    13:17.03 (34.24)
       13:51.21 (34.18)    14:25.52 (34.31)    14:59.33 (33.81)    15:33.18 (33.85)
       16:07.54 (34.36)    16:41.28 (33.74)    17:14.97 (33.69)    17:48.25 (33.28)
       18:20.02 (31.77)
 40 Guglielmo, Benjamin R     14 MOR-NC              18:07.25   18:21.49  
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:34.17 (32.90)     2:06.93 (32.76)
        2:39.53 (32.60)     3:12.54 (33.01)     3:45.52 (32.98)     4:18.43 (32.91)
        4:51.45 (33.02)     5:25.14 (33.69)     5:58.59 (33.45)     6:31.92 (33.33)
        7:05.59 (33.67)     7:39.75 (34.16)     8:13.19 (33.44)     8:47.37 (34.18)
        9:21.68 (34.31)     9:55.94 (34.26)    10:30.03 (34.09)    11:04.22 (34.19)
       11:38.03 (33.81)    12:12.19 (34.16)    12:45.98 (33.79)    13:20.36 (34.38)
       13:54.64 (34.28)    14:28.39 (33.75)    15:01.95 (33.56)    15:35.53 (33.58)
       16:09.02 (33.49)    16:42.58 (33.56)    17:15.96 (33.38)    17:49.11 (33.15)
       18:21.49 (32.38)
 41 Dewalt, Grey B            13 NCAC-NC             18:35.80   18:22.53  
                  29.12     1:01.63 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.96)     2:09.79 (34.20)
        2:44.14 (34.35)     3:18.37 (34.23)     3:52.59 (34.22)     4:26.71 (34.12)
        5:00.77 (34.06)     5:34.92 (34.15)     6:08.73 (33.81)     6:42.51 (33.78)
        7:16.49 (33.98)     7:50.59 (34.10)     8:24.31 (33.72)     8:58.11 (33.80)
        9:31.75 (33.64)    10:05.12 (33.37)    10:38.81 (33.69)    11:12.67 (33.86)
       11:46.25 (33.58)    12:19.69 (33.44)    12:53.37 (33.68)    13:26.94 (33.57)
       14:00.48 (33.54)    14:33.73 (33.25)    15:06.99 (33.26)    15:40.21 (33.22)
       16:13.41 (33.20)    16:46.66 (33.25)    17:19.35 (32.69)    17:51.62 (32.27)
       18:22.53 (30.91)
 42 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC              17:56.64   18:26.96  
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)     1:33.16 (32.50)     2:06.53 (33.37)
        2:40.11 (33.58)     3:13.04 (32.93)     3:46.74 (33.70)     4:20.97 (34.23)
        4:53.33 (32.36)     5:28.18 (34.85)     6:02.60 (34.42)     6:37.09 (34.49)
        7:10.40 (33.31)     7:45.56 (35.16)     8:20.02 (34.46)     8:54.18 (34.16)
        9:28.88 (34.70)    10:04.20 (35.32)    10:38.99 (34.79)    11:13.94 (34.95)
       11:46.44 (32.50)    12:20.40 (33.96)    12:54.67 (34.27)    13:29.24 (34.57)
       14:04.10 (34.86)    14:36.72 (32.62)    15:07.88 (31.16)    15:41.14 (33.26)
       16:16.09 (34.95)    16:45.15 (29.06)    17:20.46 (35.31)    17:55.44 (34.98)
       18:26.96 (31.52)
 43 Boyce, Matthew J          14 MOR-NC              18:38.60   18:27.14  
                  28.93     1:01.13 (32.20)     1:34.07 (32.94)     2:07.20 (33.13)
        2:40.96 (33.76)     3:14.87 (33.91)     3:48.96 (34.09)     4:23.13 (34.17)
        4:57.12 (33.99)     5:31.68 (34.56)     6:05.13 (33.45)     6:38.88 (33.75)
        7:12.87 (33.99)     7:47.07 (34.20)     8:20.98 (33.91)     8:55.15 (34.17)
        9:29.41 (34.26)    10:04.39 (34.98)    10:38.51 (34.12)    11:12.38 (33.87)
       11:46.02 (33.64)    12:19.32 (33.30)    12:52.60 (33.28)    13:26.29 (33.69)
       14:00.06 (33.77)    14:33.42 (33.36)    15:06.49 (33.07)    15:40.13 (33.64)
       16:14.20 (34.07)    16:48.00 (33.80)    17:21.25 (33.25)    17:54.62 (33.37)
       18:27.14 (32.52)
 44 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC              18:30.86   18:31.09  
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)     1:34.25 (33.15)     2:07.85 (33.60)
        2:41.38 (33.53)     3:14.89 (33.51)     3:48.54 (33.65)     4:22.61 (34.07)
        4:56.68 (34.07)     5:31.08 (34.40)     6:05.46 (34.38)     6:39.74 (34.28)
        7:13.72 (33.98)     7:48.33 (34.61)     8:22.42 (34.09)     8:56.35 (33.93)
        9:30.39 (34.04)    10:04.62 (34.23)    10:38.59 (33.97)    11:12.88 (34.29)
       11:46.93 (34.05)    12:21.05 (34.12)    12:55.29 (34.24)    13:28.98 (33.69)
       14:03.11 (34.13)    14:37.55 (34.44)    15:11.61 (34.06)    15:45.75 (34.14)
       16:19.68 (33.93)    16:53.87 (34.19)    17:27.24 (33.37)    17:59.98 (32.74)
       18:31.09 (31.11)
 45 Drake, Liam K             13 RSA-NC              18:39.54   18:31.34  
                  29.85     1:02.43 (32.58)     1:36.66 (34.23)     2:10.72 (34.06)
        2:45.04 (34.32)     3:19.66 (34.62)     3:54.45 (34.79)     4:28.30 (33.85)
        5:01.42 (33.12)     5:35.39 (33.97)     6:09.51 (34.12)     6:42.85 (33.34)
        7:16.64 (33.79)     7:52.08 (35.44)     8:25.71 (33.63)     8:59.93 (34.22)
        9:33.82 (33.89)    10:08.42 (34.60)    10:42.13 (33.71)    11:15.20 (33.07)
       11:49.40 (34.20)    12:23.58 (34.18)    12:57.44 (33.86)    13:31.34 (33.90)
       14:05.52 (34.18)    14:39.18 (33.66)    15:12.42 (33.24)    15:46.43 (34.01)
       16:20.29 (33.86)    16:54.10 (33.81)    17:27.82 (33.72)    18:00.33 (32.51)
       18:31.34 (31.01)
 46 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC              10:48.80   18:32.35  
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:36.17 (33.24)     2:09.61 (33.44)
        2:43.38 (33.77)     3:16.61 (33.23)     3:49.98 (33.37)     4:23.36 (33.38)
        4:57.16 (33.80)     5:30.85 (33.69)     6:04.36 (33.51)     6:38.09 (33.73)
        7:11.99 (33.90)     7:45.59 (33.60)     8:19.29 (33.70)     8:53.54 (34.25)
        9:27.33 (33.79)    10:01.25 (33.92)    10:35.46 (34.21)    11:09.71 (34.25)
       11:43.51 (33.80)    12:17.37 (33.86)    12:51.16 (33.79)    13:25.12 (33.96)
       13:59.42 (34.30)    14:33.92 (34.50)    15:08.19 (34.27)    15:42.79 (34.60)
       16:17.12 (34.33)    16:51.36 (34.24)    17:25.68 (34.32)    17:59.62 (33.94)
       18:32.35 (32.73)
 47 Tao, Jason J              13 NCAC-NC             18:05.38   18:35.03  
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)     1:34.24 (33.31)     2:07.92 (33.68)
        2:41.69 (33.77)     3:15.92 (34.23)     3:49.85 (33.93)     4:24.02 (34.17)
        4:58.32 (34.30)     5:32.29 (33.97)     6:06.37 (34.08)     6:40.85 (34.48)
        7:15.00 (34.15)     7:48.95 (33.95)     8:23.20 (34.25)     8:57.39 (34.19)
        9:31.58 (34.19)    10:05.52 (33.94)    10:39.87 (34.35)    11:14.17 (34.30)
       11:48.24 (34.07)    12:22.67 (34.43)    12:56.72 (34.05)    13:30.84 (34.12)
       14:04.91 (34.07)    14:38.91 (34.00)    15:12.91 (34.00)    15:47.06 (34.15)
       16:21.03 (33.97)    16:54.97 (33.94)    17:28.76 (33.79)    18:02.44 (33.68)
       18:35.03 (32.59)
 -- Luo, Kevin L              13 NCAC-NC             18:32.76  x18:43.45  
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:36.51 (33.56)     2:10.08 (33.57)
        2:43.83 (33.75)     3:17.69 (33.86)     3:51.72 (34.03)     4:26.03 (34.31)
        5:00.23 (34.20)     5:34.56 (34.33)     6:08.97 (34.41)     6:43.35 (34.38)
        7:17.60 (34.25)     7:51.64 (34.04)     8:25.80 (34.16)     9:00.16 (34.36)
        9:34.42 (34.26)    10:08.52 (34.10)    10:42.99 (34.47)    11:17.00 (34.01)
       11:51.38 (34.38)    12:25.79 (34.41)    13:00.36 (34.57)    13:34.95 (34.59)
       14:09.67 (34.72)    14:43.83 (34.16)    15:18.33 (34.50)    15:53.07 (34.74)
       16:27.68 (34.61)    17:02.36 (34.68)    17:37.21 (34.85)    18:10.76 (33.55)
       18:43.45 (32.69)
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               2:04.29    2:00.39   20  
                  28.74       58.86 (30.12)     1:29.32 (30.46)     2:00.39 (31.07)
  2 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               2:04.66    2:02.98   17  
                  29.12     1:00.11 (30.99)     1:31.76 (31.65)     2:02.98 (31.22)
  3 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:03.74    2:03.80   16  
                  29.28       59.71 (30.43)     1:31.39 (31.68)     2:03.80 (32.41)
  4 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:05.68    2:04.33   15  
                  29.28     1:00.36 (31.08)     1:32.55 (32.19)     2:04.33 (31.78)
  5 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:05.52    2:04.84   13.5
                  29.34     1:00.20 (30.86)     1:32.20 (32.00)     2:04.84 (32.64)
  5 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               2:05.81    2:04.84   13.5
                  29.68     1:01.13 (31.45)     1:33.01 (31.88)     2:04.84 (31.83)
  7 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              2:06.55    2:05.01   12  
                  30.07     1:01.32 (31.25)     1:33.20 (31.88)     2:05.01 (31.81)
  8 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               2:04.10    2:05.17   11  
                  30.06     1:01.21 (31.15)     1:33.18 (31.97)     2:05.17 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:07.10    2:03.14    9  
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)     1:32.82 (31.70)     2:03.14 (30.32)
 10 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC               2:06.92    2:03.38    7  
                  29.39     1:00.65 (31.26)     1:32.59 (31.94)     2:03.38 (30.79)
 11 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:06.67    2:04.12    6  
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)     1:32.28 (32.05)     2:04.12 (31.84)
 12 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              2:06.84    2:05.11    5  
                  29.46     1:00.58 (31.12)     1:32.81 (32.23)     2:05.11 (32.30)
 13 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               2:06.99    2:06.05    4  
                  30.04     1:01.43 (31.39)     1:33.81 (32.38)     2:06.05 (32.24)
 14 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:07.20    2:08.28    3  
                  31.24     1:03.42 (32.18)     1:36.27 (32.85)     2:08.28 (32.01)
 15 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              2:07.59    2:09.44    2  
                  30.19     1:02.70 (32.51)     1:36.17 (33.47)     2:09.44 (33.27)
 16 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               2:07.49    2:09.94    1  
                  30.41     1:02.83 (32.42)     1:36.60 (33.77)     2:09.94 (33.34)
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:05.48    2:03.74  
                  29.61     1:00.84 (31.23)     1:32.20 (31.36)     2:03.74 (31.54)
  2 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               2:06.83    2:04.10  
                  30.35     1:01.73 (31.38)     1:32.95 (31.22)     2:04.10 (31.15)
  3 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               2:04.17    2:04.29  
                  29.58     1:00.72 (31.14)     1:32.14 (31.42)     2:04.29 (32.15)
  4 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               2:03.10    2:04.66  
                  29.49     1:00.51 (31.02)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:04.66 (32.06)
  5 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:07.91    2:05.52  
                  29.75     1:01.05 (31.30)     1:33.04 (31.99)     2:05.52 (32.48)
  6 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:05.59    2:05.68  
                  29.69     1:01.09 (31.40)     1:33.42 (32.33)     2:05.68 (32.26)
  7 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               2:07.61    2:05.81  
                  30.65     1:02.61 (31.96)     1:34.61 (32.00)     2:05.81 (31.20)
  8 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              2:06.13    2:06.55  
                  30.20     1:02.05 (31.85)     1:34.10 (32.05)     2:06.55 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:07.38    2:06.67  
                  29.74     1:01.85 (32.11)     1:34.52 (32.67)     2:06.67 (32.15)
 10 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              2:08.58    2:06.84  
                  29.77     1:01.46 (31.69)     1:34.05 (32.59)     2:06.84 (32.79)
 11 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC               2:06.95    2:06.92  
                  29.71     1:01.60 (31.89)     1:34.05 (32.45)     2:06.92 (32.87)
 12 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               2:08.95    2:06.99  
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)     1:34.30 (32.36)     2:06.99 (32.69)
 13 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:06.35    2:07.10  
                  30.38     1:02.68 (32.30)     1:35.24 (32.56)     2:07.10 (31.86)
 14 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:10.11    2:07.20  
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)     1:35.31 (32.70)     2:07.20 (31.89)
 15 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               2:10.33    2:07.49  
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:35.30 (32.76)     2:07.49 (32.19)
 16 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              2:06.41    2:07.59  
                  30.80     1:03.42 (32.62)     1:35.84 (32.42)     2:07.59 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:13.77    2:07.93  
                  30.92     1:02.95 (32.03)     1:36.03 (33.08)     2:07.93 (31.90)
 18 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               2:07.68    2:08.01  
                  29.97     1:02.31 (32.34)     1:35.12 (32.81)     2:08.01 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:04.64    2:08.12  
                  29.70     1:01.68 (31.98)     1:34.57 (32.89)     2:08.12 (33.55)
 20 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               2:04.81    2:08.35  
                  30.54     1:02.78 (32.24)     1:35.59 (32.81)     2:08.35 (32.76)
 21 Shuping, Avery E          14 NCAC-NC              2:11.60    2:08.74  
                  30.49     1:02.88 (32.39)     1:36.22 (33.34)     2:08.74 (32.52)
 22 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               2:08.77    2:08.94  
                  30.13     1:03.08 (32.95)     1:36.51 (33.43)     2:08.94 (32.43)
 23 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC               2:10.54    2:09.05  
                  30.46     1:02.68 (32.22)     1:35.26 (32.58)     2:09.05 (33.79)
 24 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               2:10.83    2:09.53  
                  30.47     1:03.32 (32.85)     1:36.60 (33.28)     2:09.53 (32.93)
 25 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               2:12.37    2:09.56  
                  31.47     1:04.09 (32.62)     1:36.91 (32.82)     2:09.56 (32.65)
 26 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               2:10.44    2:09.88  
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)     1:36.54 (33.68)     2:09.88 (33.34)
 27 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               2:12.51    2:10.22  
                  30.89     1:03.16 (32.27)     1:36.34 (33.18)     2:10.22 (33.88)
 28 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC               2:36.00L   2:10.52  
                  31.06     1:04.17 (33.11)     1:37.48 (33.31)     2:10.52 (33.04)
 29 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               2:07.53    2:10.63  
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)     1:36.97 (33.73)     2:10.63 (33.66)
 30 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               2:11.75    2:10.69  
                  31.04     1:04.27 (33.23)     1:38.40 (34.13)     2:10.69 (32.29)
 31 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               2:09.30    2:10.71  
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)     1:37.09 (33.12)     2:10.71 (33.62)
 32 Robertson, Lara C         13 EAC-NC               2:08.33    2:10.73  
                  30.28     1:03.34 (33.06)     1:37.35 (34.01)     2:10.73 (33.38)
 33 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               2:09.91    2:10.77  
                  30.48     1:02.97 (32.49)     1:36.54 (33.57)     2:10.77 (34.23)
 34 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              2:11.53    2:11.12  
                  32.24     1:05.36 (33.12)     1:38.49 (33.13)     2:11.12 (32.63)
 35 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC               2:09.13    2:11.19  
                  29.91     1:02.54 (32.63)     1:36.95 (34.41)     2:11.19 (34.24)
 36 Irvin, Isobel L           13 EAC-NC               2:13.22    2:11.50  
                  30.91     1:04.24 (33.33)     1:38.22 (33.98)     2:11.50 (33.28)
 37 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               2:14.40    2:11.61  
                  31.42     1:05.10 (33.68)     1:38.75 (33.65)     2:11.61 (32.86)
 38 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC              2:12.14    2:11.62  
                  31.58     1:04.68 (33.10)     1:38.35 (33.67)     2:11.62 (33.27)
 39 Wickerham, Catherine R    13 MAC-NC               2:13.48    2:11.82  
                  31.85     1:05.14 (33.29)     1:39.01 (33.87)     2:11.82 (32.81)
 40 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               2:14.56    2:11.87  
                  30.98     1:04.03 (33.05)     1:38.02 (33.99)     2:11.87 (33.85)
 41 Serens, Kate A            13 WOW-NC               2:13.62    2:11.98  
                  32.00     1:05.50 (33.50)     1:39.52 (34.02)     2:11.98 (32.46)
 42 Smith, Karlin G           14 MAC-NC               2:13.06    2:12.16  
                  32.14     1:05.02 (32.88)     1:39.14 (34.12)     2:12.16 (33.02)
 43 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC               2:11.33    2:12.29  
                  30.86     1:03.50 (32.64)     1:37.64 (34.14)     2:12.29 (34.65)
 44 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               2:13.68    2:12.33  
                  31.37     1:04.59 (33.22)     1:38.29 (33.70)     2:12.33 (34.04)
 45 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC              2:10.81    2:12.74  
                  30.58     1:03.94 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.57)     2:12.74 (34.23)
 46 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               2:12.63    2:12.76  
                  31.99     1:05.99 (34.00)     1:40.09 (34.10)     2:12.76 (32.67)
 47 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               2:13.48    2:12.84  
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)     1:38.27 (34.35)     2:12.84 (34.57)
 48 Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              2:15.87    2:13.22  
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)     1:40.32 (34.24)     2:13.22 (32.90)
 49 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC               2:09.72    2:13.42  
                  31.26     1:04.48 (33.22)     1:38.96 (34.48)     2:13.42 (34.46)
 50 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               2:35.34L   2:13.44  
                  30.90     1:04.63 (33.73)     1:38.95 (34.32)     2:13.44 (34.49)
 51 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC               2:12.47    2:13.49  
                  31.62     1:05.82 (34.20)     1:40.20 (34.38)     2:13.49 (33.29)
 52 Canata, Celia A           14 MSA-NC               2:14.76    2:13.52  
                  31.43     1:04.92 (33.49)     1:39.58 (34.66)     2:13.52 (33.94)
 53 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               2:11.21    2:13.57  
                  31.18     1:05.10 (33.92)     1:39.57 (34.47)     2:13.57 (34.00)
 54 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               2:12.33    2:13.94  
                  31.72     1:05.38 (33.66)     1:39.96 (34.58)     2:13.94 (33.98)
 55 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC              2:36.98L   2:14.06  
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)     1:39.90 (34.69)     2:14.06 (34.16)
 56 Smith, Clara P            13 ECA-NC               2:15.04    2:14.24  
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:38.82 (35.26)     2:14.24 (35.42)
 57 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               2:14.15    2:14.44  
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:14.44 (34.61)
 58 Kiser, Ava C              13 EAC-NC               2:13.24    2:14.55  
                  30.83     1:04.41 (33.58)     1:39.77 (35.36)     2:14.55 (34.78)
 59 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC               2:15.73    2:14.74  
                  33.15     1:06.91 (33.76)     1:41.22 (34.31)     2:14.74 (33.52)
 60 Lucas, Harper E           13 RSA-NC               2:13.23    2:15.05  
                  32.16     1:06.34 (34.18)     1:40.90 (34.56)     2:15.05 (34.15)
 61 Richey, Ruby R            13 YOTA-NC              2:35.70L   2:15.58  
                  32.00     1:05.96 (33.96)     1:41.10 (35.14)     2:15.58 (34.48)
 62 Magner, Caragh M          13 MAC-NC               2:35.92L   2:15.75  
                  31.59     1:05.86 (34.27)     1:41.07 (35.21)     2:15.75 (34.68)
 63 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC               2:15.98    2:16.02  
                  32.41     1:06.58 (34.17)     1:41.86 (35.28)     2:16.02 (34.16)
 64 Boyd, Sierra E            13 MSA-NC               2:15.09    2:16.07  
                  31.87     1:05.83 (33.96)     1:40.85 (35.02)     2:16.07 (35.22)
 65 Schilling, Abigail R      14 SGSA-NC              2:14.61    2:16.09  
                  31.87     1:06.46 (34.59)     1:41.67 (35.21)     2:16.09 (34.42)
 66 Carlson, Sawyer G         14 MAC-NC               2:36.10L   2:16.53  
                  31.66     1:05.88 (34.22)     1:41.07 (35.19)     2:16.53 (35.46)
 67 Eklund, Alyssa C          14 TAC-NC               2:14.98    2:16.73  
                  31.85     1:06.01 (34.16)     1:41.79 (35.78)     2:16.73 (34.94)
 67 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               2:15.99    2:16.73  
                  31.87     1:06.22 (34.35)     1:41.46 (35.24)     2:16.73 (35.27)
 69 Wolff, Amelia N           14 SFSC-NC              2:14.12    2:17.01  
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)     1:41.89 (35.21)     2:17.01 (35.12)
 70 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC               2:15.25    2:18.09  
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)     1:42.67 (35.40)     2:18.09 (35.42)
 71 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               2:34.05L   2:18.66  
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:43.08 (35.38)     2:18.66 (35.58)
 72 Hadsell, Meghan L         13 RSA-NC               2:14.14    2:18.72  
                  32.39     1:07.44 (35.05)     1:43.18 (35.74)     2:18.72 (35.54)
 73 Jorgenson, Brooke A       13 EAC-NC               2:14.99    2:19.10  
                  32.47     1:06.76 (34.29)     1:42.72 (35.96)     2:19.10 (36.38)
 74 Fernando, Scarlett O      14 EAC-NC               2:15.64    2:19.30  
                  33.40     1:08.56 (35.16)     1:44.03 (35.47)     2:19.30 (35.27)
 75 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC              2:14.40    2:19.91  
                  32.20     1:06.99 (34.79)     1:42.98 (35.99)     2:19.91 (36.93)
 76 Stinnett, Sophia G        14 HAC-NC               2:38.86L   2:21.20  
                  31.90     1:07.35 (35.45)     1:44.41 (37.06)     2:21.20 (36.79)
 77 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               2:15.68    2:21.45  
                  34.11     1:09.76 (35.65)     1:45.72 (35.96)     2:21.45 (35.73)
 78 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               2:36.39L   2:22.72  
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)     1:46.20 (37.61)     2:22.72 (36.52)
 79 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              2:43.47    2:44.57  
                  39.24     1:20.79 (41.55)     2:03.28 (42.49)     2:44.57 (41.29)
 -- Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC              2:14.57         DQ  
                  32.47     1:06.96 (34.49)     1:42.63 (35.67)          DQ (36.09)
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:52.31    1:50.52   20  
                  26.38       54.70 (28.32)     1:23.06 (28.36)     1:50.52 (27.46)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:53.11    1:51.53   17  
                  26.35       54.39 (28.04)     1:22.88 (28.49)     1:51.53 (28.65)
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:54.49    1:53.22   16  
                  26.91       55.81 (28.90)     1:24.75 (28.94)     1:53.22 (28.47)
  4 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC               1:57.36    1:55.67   15  
                  27.33       56.87 (29.54)     1:26.00 (29.13)     1:55.67 (29.67)
  5 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              1:56.85    1:58.14   14  
                  27.81       57.85 (30.04)     1:27.98 (30.13)     1:58.14 (30.16)
  6 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              1:59.56    1:58.56   13  
                                  57.87 ( )     1:28.54 (30.67)     1:58.56 (30.02)
  7 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               2:00.10    1:58.82   12  
                  27.90       57.54 (29.64)     1:28.26 (30.72)     1:58.82 (30.56)
  8 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:00.06    2:01.40   11  
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)     1:30.96 (31.28)     2:01.40 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               2:00.42    1:57.92    9  
                  27.50       56.78 (29.28)     1:27.22 (30.44)     1:57.92 (30.70)
 10 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               2:01.64    1:58.97    7  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:29.14 (30.92)     1:58.97 (29.83)
 11 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               2:00.76    1:59.00    6  
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)     1:28.88 (30.72)     1:59.00 (30.12)
 12 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:00.10    1:59.53    5  
                  28.09       58.76 (30.67)     1:29.71 (30.95)     1:59.53 (29.82)
 13 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               2:01.91    2:01.85    4  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)     1:29.95 (31.37)     2:01.85 (31.90)
 14 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC               2:01.75    2:03.44    3  
                  28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:32.29 (32.24)     2:03.44 (31.15)
 15 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:00.91    2:03.51    2  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.21 (32.26)     2:03.51 (31.30)
 16 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               2:01.61    2:04.30    1  
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:32.71 (32.20)     2:04.30 (31.59)
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC              1:51.51    1:52.31  
                  27.13       56.13 (29.00)     1:24.12 (27.99)     1:52.31 (28.19)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:52.30    1:53.11  
                  27.01       55.63 (28.62)     1:24.49 (28.86)     1:53.11 (28.62)
  3 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:54.58    1:54.49  
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)     1:25.53 (29.03)     1:54.49 (28.96)
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              1:57.41    1:56.85  
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)     1:27.30 (30.42)     1:56.85 (29.55)
  5 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC               1:54.39    1:57.36  
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.30 (30.17)     1:57.36 (30.06)
  6 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              1:59.18    1:59.56  
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:30.09 (30.80)     1:59.56 (29.47)
  7 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:02.48    2:00.06  
                  29.48     1:00.54 (31.06)     1:30.68 (30.14)     2:00.06 (29.38)
  8 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               2:00.83    2:00.10  
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)     1:29.15 (30.73)     2:00.10 (30.95)
  8 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:10.03    2:00.10  
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)     1:30.45 (30.95)     2:00.10 (29.65)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               2:03.87    2:00.42  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)     1:29.85 (31.01)     2:00.42 (30.57)
 11 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               1:58.50    2:00.76  
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)     1:30.14 (31.17)     2:00.76 (30.62)
 12 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:00.59    2:00.91  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:30.62 (31.06)     2:00.91 (30.29)
 13 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC               2:01.86    2:01.61  
                  28.82       59.78 (30.96)     1:30.92 (31.14)     2:01.61 (30.69)
 14 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               1:57.69    2:01.64  
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)     1:31.21 (31.18)     2:01.64 (30.43)
 15 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC               2:06.11    2:01.75  
                  28.74       59.54 (30.80)     1:31.03 (31.49)     2:01.75 (30.72)
 16 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               1:59.85    2:01.91  
                  29.16       59.49 (30.33)     1:30.82 (31.33)     2:01.91 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              2:06.04    2:02.27  
                  28.59       59.10 (30.51)     1:30.82 (31.72)     2:02.27 (31.45)
 18 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               2:05.09    2:03.11  
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.37 (31.63)     2:03.11 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              2:05.39    2:03.29  
                  28.97       59.34 (30.37)     1:31.13 (31.79)     2:03.29 (32.16)
 20 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC              2:01.23    2:03.82  
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)     1:31.79 (31.67)     2:03.82 (32.03)
 21 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC               2:08.85    2:03.93  
                  29.88     1:01.67 (31.79)     1:33.01 (31.34)     2:03.93 (30.92)
 22 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               2:04.26    2:03.97  
                  28.58       59.94 (31.36)     1:32.00 (32.06)     2:03.97 (31.97)
 23 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC               2:04.40    2:04.14  
                  28.67       59.68 (31.01)     1:32.14 (32.46)     2:04.14 (32.00)
 24 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC               2:09.68    2:04.16  
                  28.64     1:00.25 (31.61)     1:32.83 (32.58)     2:04.16 (31.33)
 25 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               2:09.34    2:04.27  
                  29.45     1:00.85 (31.40)     1:33.01 (32.16)     2:04.27 (31.26)
 26 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC               2:07.59    2:04.28  
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:33.80 (32.08)     2:04.28 (30.48)
 27 Lajoie, Benjamin L        14 YOTA-NC              2:05.69    2:04.60  
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)     1:33.44 (32.64)     2:04.60 (31.16)
 28 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC              2:06.87    2:04.71  
                  29.23     1:01.14 (31.91)     1:33.14 (32.00)     2:04.71 (31.57)
 29 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC               2:06.88    2:05.20  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:33.66 (32.26)     2:05.20 (31.54)
 30 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC              2:08.19    2:05.53  
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:33.33 (33.03)     2:05.53 (32.20)
 31 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                2:06.19    2:05.66  
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)     1:33.18 (32.87)     2:05.66 (32.48)
 32 Landis, Jacob S           14 WNCY-NC              2:10.05    2:05.93  
                  28.97     1:00.28 (31.31)     1:33.39 (33.11)     2:05.93 (32.54)
 33 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC              2:04.34    2:06.22  
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.66 (32.66)     2:06.22 (32.56)
 34 Perkins, Wyatt R          14 TAC-NC               2:05.01    2:06.48  
                  29.68     1:01.03 (31.35)     1:33.32 (32.29)     2:06.48 (33.16)
 35 Brooks, Nicholas R        13 EAC-NC               2:06.57    2:06.74  
                  29.88     1:01.74 (31.86)     1:34.75 (33.01)     2:06.74 (31.99)
 36 Brown, Lawson W           14 WOW-NC               2:06.62    2:07.04  
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)     1:34.78 (32.70)     2:07.04 (32.26)
 37 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              2:08.48    2:07.24  
                  29.58     1:00.99 (31.41)     1:33.95 (32.96)     2:07.24 (33.29)
 38 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               2:09.59    2:07.48  
                  30.12     1:01.83 (31.71)     1:34.71 (32.88)     2:07.48 (32.77)
 39 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC               2:05.01    2:07.84  
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)     1:35.71 (32.72)     2:07.84 (32.13)
 40 Guglielmo, Benjamin R     14 MOR-NC               2:08.19    2:07.98  
                  30.44     1:02.77 (32.33)     1:35.74 (32.97)     2:07.98 (32.24)
 41 Cornpropst, Ronan W       13 MOR-NC               2:08.16    2:07.99  
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)     1:35.99 (33.09)     2:07.99 (32.00)
 42 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               2:09.39    2:08.04  
                  30.40     1:03.14 (32.74)     1:36.32 (33.18)     2:08.04 (31.72)
 43 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC               2:05.07    2:08.33  
                  31.13     1:03.31 (32.18)     1:35.90 (32.59)     2:08.33 (32.43)
 44 Masneri, Ryan M           13 GCY-NC               2:09.39    2:08.39  
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)     1:35.80 (33.60)     2:08.39 (32.59)
 45 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               2:10.08    2:08.78  
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)     1:35.40 (33.59)     2:08.78 (33.38)
 46 Shalhoub, Nicholas M      13 TAC-NC               2:08.74    2:08.96  
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)     1:36.71 (33.45)     2:08.96 (32.25)
 47 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC              2:06.95    2:09.40  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:35.74 (33.60)     2:09.40 (33.66)
 48 Connor, John P            14 TAC-NC               2:09.76    2:09.46  
                  30.36     1:02.91 (32.55)     1:36.37 (33.46)     2:09.46 (33.09)
 49 Chaires, Colton W         13 CKS-NC               2:09.21    2:09.57  
                  30.38     1:03.22 (32.84)     1:36.89 (33.67)     2:09.57 (32.68)
 50 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC              2:32.32L   2:09.65  
                  31.29     1:03.74 (32.45)     1:36.70 (32.96)     2:09.65 (32.95)
 51 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC               2:07.42    2:09.69  
                  30.90     1:03.00 (32.10)     1:36.25 (33.25)     2:09.69 (33.44)
 52 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               2:09.94    2:09.80  
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:37.01 (33.73)     2:09.80 (32.79)
 52 Dewalt, Grey B            13 NCAC-NC              2:09.43    2:09.80  
                  30.85     1:03.45 (32.60)     1:36.78 (33.33)     2:09.80 (33.02)
 54 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC               2:08.26    2:10.20  
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)     1:37.36 (33.79)     2:10.20 (32.84)
 55 Li, Jerry D               13 TAC-NC               2:06.26    2:10.45  
                  31.67     1:04.78 (33.11)     1:37.56 (32.78)     2:10.45 (32.89)
 56 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC              2:08.76    2:11.81  
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:38.01 (34.52)     2:11.81 (33.80)
 57 Abernathy, Harris S       14 EAC-NC               2:09.62    2:11.92  
                  32.76     1:05.86 (33.10)     1:39.14 (33.28)     2:11.92 (32.78)
 58 Dugan, Tyler N            13 MAC-NC               2:08.04    2:13.35  
                  31.79     1:04.93 (33.14)     1:39.42 (34.49)     2:13.35 (33.93)
 -- Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              2:09.46         DQ  
                  29.01       59.31 (30.30)     1:31.36 (32.05)          DQ (31.94)
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 51.61      50.39   20  
                  24.25       50.39 (26.14)                                        
  2 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC                52.52      51.60   17  
                  24.79       51.60 (26.81)                                        
  3 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 52.45      51.76   16  
                  25.00       51.76 (26.76)                                        
  4 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC                 52.12      52.01   15  
                  24.56       52.01 (27.45)                                        
  5 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC                 52.06      52.02   14  
                  24.97       52.02 (27.05)                                        
  6 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 52.25      52.30   13  
                  25.21       52.30 (27.09)                                        
  7 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 53.07      52.76   12  
                  25.22       52.76 (27.54)                                        
  8 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC                 53.11      52.99   11  
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 53.86      53.06    8  
                  25.45       53.06 (27.61)                                        
  9 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC                 53.95      53.06    8  
                  25.75       53.06 (27.31)                                        
 11 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 53.65      53.14    6  
                  25.38       53.14 (27.76)                                        
 12 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 53.81      53.48    5  
                  25.65       53.48 (27.83)                                        
 13 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC                 53.49      54.14    4  
                  25.77       54.14 (28.37)                                        
 14 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 53.35      54.33    3  
                  26.20       54.33 (28.13)                                        
 15 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC                54.25      54.81    2  
                  26.36       54.81 (28.45)                                        
 -- Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC                 53.87         DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC                 50.62      51.61  
                  24.89       51.61 (26.72)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           14 MAC-NC                 51.41      52.06  
                  25.24       52.06 (26.82)                                        
  3 Morrow, Amelia G          14 EAC-NC                 51.24      52.12  
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
  4 Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC                 51.47      52.25  
                  25.32       52.25 (26.93)                                        
  5 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC                 52.20      52.45  
                  25.25       52.45 (27.20)                                        
  6 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC                52.37      52.52  
                  25.66       52.52 (26.86)                                        
  7 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC                 52.53      53.07  
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
  8 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC                 54.67      53.11  
                  25.59       53.11 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC                 53.97      53.35  
                  25.98       53.35 (27.37)                                        
 10 Lepage, Charlotte G       14 MAC-NC                 54.07      53.49  
                  25.60       53.49 (27.89)                                        
 11 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC                 53.64      53.65  
                  25.68       53.65 (27.97)                                        
 12 Claborn, Alyssa A         14 LOY-NC                 54.29      53.81  
                  26.12       53.81 (27.69)                                        
 13 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC                 53.17      53.86  
                  25.78       53.86 (28.08)                                        
 14 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC                 54.28      53.87  
                  26.43       53.87 (27.44)                                        
 15 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC                 53.51      53.95  
                  26.21       53.95 (27.74)                                        
 16 Winardi, Madison A        13 MSA-NC                 54.99      54.05  
                  26.24       54.05 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pirone, Luca K            14 YOTA-NC                54.66      54.25  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
 18 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC                 54.68      54.34  
                  26.11       54.34 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC                 54.33     J54.34  
                  25.70       54.34 (28.64)                                        
 20 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC                 54.43      54.40  
                  26.30       54.40 (28.10)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC                 52.96      54.45  
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)                                        
 22 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC                53.68      54.57  
                  26.39       54.57 (28.18)                                        
 22 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC                 53.81      54.57  
                  26.21       54.57 (28.36)                                        
 24 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC                 55.73      54.60  
                  26.41       54.60 (28.19)                                        
 25 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC                 53.08      54.73  
                  26.14       54.73 (28.59)                                        
 26 Sefried, Juliet T         13 TAC-NC                 56.01      54.78  
                  26.57       54.78 (28.21)                                        
 27 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC                 55.50      54.90  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)                                        
 28 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               1:03.18L     54.92  
                  26.51       54.92 (28.41)                                        
 29 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC                 54.65      54.98  
                  26.26       54.98 (28.72)                                        
 30 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC                 54.53      55.01  
                  26.37       55.01 (28.64)                                        
 31 Chandler, Vera G          14 MOR-NC                 54.69      55.02  
                  26.59       55.02 (28.43)                                        
 32 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC                 56.32      55.03  
                  26.89       55.03 (28.14)                                        
 33 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC                 55.07      55.11  
                  26.81       55.11 (28.30)                                        
 34 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC                 54.49      55.13  
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)                                        
 35 Simpson, Ava G            13 SAIL-NC                55.77      55.16  
                  26.41       55.16 (28.75)                                        
 36 Smith, Gabrielle M        13 MAC-NC                 55.02      55.17  
                  26.90       55.17 (28.27)                                        
 37 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC                55.28      55.22  
                  26.83       55.22 (28.39)                                        
 38 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC                 55.46      55.23  
                  26.75       55.23 (28.48)                                        
 39 Dent, Emma R              13 ATOM-NC                55.78      55.29  
                  26.28       55.29 (29.01)                                        
 40 Daniell, Kaylee F         13 MAC-NC                 56.17      55.31  
                  26.30       55.31 (29.01)                                        
 41 Stuck, Kelsey M           14 WOW-NC                 55.15      55.33  
                  26.56       55.33 (28.77)                                        
 42 Bent, Daniela             14 EAC-NC                 54.30      55.35  
                  26.69       55.35 (28.66)                                        
 43 Canata, Celia A           14 MSA-NC                 55.65      55.50  
                  26.92       55.50 (28.58)                                        
 44 Becker, Megan L           13 EAC-NC                 55.51      55.67  
                  27.29       55.67 (28.38)                                        
 44 Bolton, Joslyn R          13 TEAM-NC                56.18      55.67  
                  27.25       55.67 (28.42)                                        
 46 Smith, Clara P            13 ECA-NC                 56.17      55.74  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)                                        
 47 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC                 56.13      55.77  
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)                                        
 48 Drummond, Mary E          13 TEAM-NC                55.33      55.78  
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)                                        
 49 Johns, Lyla A             14 MAC-NC                 55.88      55.84  
                  26.83       55.84 (29.01)                                        
 50 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC                 56.34      55.91  
                  26.88       55.91 (29.03)                                        
 51 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC                 55.07      56.00  
                  26.87       56.00 (29.13)                                        
 52 Burroughs, Juliet K       14 WOW-NC                 55.81      56.01  
                  26.89       56.01 (29.12)                                        
 53 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC                 55.78      56.02  
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)                                        
 54 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC                 55.64      56.06  
                  26.95       56.06 (29.11)                                        
 55 Perry, Sophie E           14 YOTA-NC                54.76      56.09  
                  27.07       56.09 (29.02)                                        
 56 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               1:04.65L     56.27  
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)                                        
 57 Lauver, Lindsay C         14 YOTA-NC                54.48      56.32  
                  26.68       56.32 (29.64)                                        
 58 Farrell, Claire K         14 TYDE-NC                55.74      56.36  
                  27.18       56.36 (29.18)                                        
 59 Biggerstaff, Jordan R     14 NCAC-NC              1:04.82L     56.42  
                  27.39       56.42 (29.03)                                        
 60 Thornburg, Sophie J       13 NCAC-NC                56.34      56.50  
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)                                        
 60 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC                 55.66      56.50  
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)                                        
 62 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC                 56.34      56.55  
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)                                        
 63 Goins, Ann L              14 WAVE-NC                56.34      56.57  
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)                                        
 64 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC                 55.78      56.58  
                  27.37       56.58 (29.21)                                        
 65 Schilling, Abigail R      14 SGSA-NC                55.97      56.62  
                  27.76       56.62 (28.86)                                        
 66 Weaver, Taylor G          14 ATOM-NC                56.26      56.69  
                  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                        
 67 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               1:03.57L     56.72  
                  27.24       56.72 (29.48)                                        
 68 Wrenn, Emily L            13 GFSC-NC              1:03.53L     56.78  
                  27.06       56.78 (29.72)                                        
 69 Pero, Sophia I            14 MAC-NC               1:04.08L     56.89  
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)                                        
 70 Stephens, Riley M         13 ATOM-NC                56.10      56.90  
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)                                        
 71 Mihaly, Chloe C           14 CAT-NC                 56.13      57.06  
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)                                        
 72 Goodwin, Taylor M         14 WNCY-NC                54.44      57.11  
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)                                        
 73 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               1:03.97L     57.15  
                  27.54       57.15 (29.61)                                        
 74 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC                 55.53      57.27  
                  27.94       57.27 (29.33)                                        
 75 Koonce, Helen O           14 RSA-NC                 56.38      57.32  
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)                                        
 76 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               1:03.63L     57.40  
                  27.59       57.40 (29.81)                                        
 77 Boyd, Sierra E            13 MSA-NC                 56.35      57.44  
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)                                        
 78 Ray, Lauren T             14 GFSC-NC                56.36      57.56  
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)                                        
 79 Crowder, Audrey E         14 YOTA-NC              1:04.05L     57.65  
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)                                        
 80 Carson, Clara J           14 MOR-NC                 56.22      57.79  
                  27.88       57.79 (29.91)                                        
 81 Sauls, Macie A            14 TAC-NC               1:03.98L     57.94  
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)                                        
 82 Lucas, Harper E           13 RSA-NC                 56.18      58.13  
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
 83 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              1:10.76    1:13.55  
                  35.84     1:13.55 (37.71)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                47.73      46.56   20  
                  22.18       46.56 (24.38)                                        
  2 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 47.66      46.93   17  
                  22.45       46.93 (24.48)                                        
  3 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC                47.67      46.96   16  
                  22.51       46.96 (24.45)                                        
  4 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC                 48.39      48.42   15  
                  23.07       48.42 (25.35)                                        
  5 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                48.76      48.53   14  
                  23.17       48.53 (25.36)                                        
  6 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC                48.96      48.64   13  
                  23.24       48.64 (25.40)                                        
  7 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC                49.29      49.11   12  
                  23.61       49.11 (25.50)                                        
  8 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 49.31      50.47   11  
                  24.18       50.47 (26.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 50.27      48.71    9  
                  23.49       48.71 (25.22)                                        
 10 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 49.87      48.85    7  
                  23.35       48.85 (25.50)                                        
 11 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                  49.71      49.76    6  
                  24.29       49.76 (25.47)                                        
 12 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC                 49.88      49.86    5  
                  23.99       49.86 (25.87)                                        
 13 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC                 50.28      50.09    4  
                  24.35       50.09 (25.74)                                        
 14 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                50.36      50.13    3  
                  24.05       50.13 (26.08)                                        
 15 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 50.58      50.16    2  
                  23.66       50.16 (26.50)                                        
 16 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 50.60      51.18    1  
                  24.67       51.18 (26.51)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Thaddeus E        14 EAC-NC                 47.15      47.66  
                  22.77       47.66 (24.89)                                        
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel T      14 WAVE-NC                48.33      47.67  
                  22.89       47.67 (24.78)                                        
  3 Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC                47.23      47.73  
                  22.86       47.73 (24.87)                                        
  4 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC                 47.82      48.39  
                  22.83       48.39 (25.56)                                        
  5 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC                48.55      48.76  
                  23.29       48.76 (25.47)                                        
  6 Creep, Kyle D             14 TYDE-NC                49.58      48.96  
                  23.56       48.96 (25.40)                                        
  7 Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC                48.91      49.29  
                  23.06       49.29 (26.23)                                        
  8 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC                 49.75      49.31  
                  23.87       49.31 (25.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                  48.96      49.71  
                  24.08       49.71 (25.63)                                        
 10 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC                50.93      49.74  
                  23.91       49.74 (25.83)                                        
 11 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC                 48.98      49.87  
                  23.75       49.87 (26.12)                                        
 12 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC                 50.79      49.88  
                  24.05       49.88 (25.83)                                        
 13 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC                 49.17      50.27  
                  24.01       50.27 (26.26)                                        
 14 Greathouse, Thomas A      13 MAC-NC                 51.88      50.28  
                  24.36       50.28 (25.92)                                        
 15 Lange, Carter W           14 YOTA-NC                49.97      50.36  
                  24.03       50.36 (26.33)                                        
 16 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC                 52.39      50.45  
                  24.32       50.45 (26.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuescher, Thomas F        14 TAC-NC                 50.10      50.58  
                  23.93       50.58 (26.65)                                        
 18 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC                 51.12      50.60  
                  24.31       50.60 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC                52.93      50.63  
                  24.53       50.63 (26.10)                                        
 20 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC                 51.95      50.72  
                  23.85       50.72 (26.87)                                        
 21 Humbert, Jack W           14 YOTA-NC                50.18      50.90  
                  24.35       50.90 (26.55)                                        
 22 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC                 51.11      51.00  
                  24.20       51.00 (26.80)                                        
 23 Splawski, Peyton C        14 SGSA-NC                50.58      51.46  
                  24.94       51.46 (26.52)                                        
 24 Smith, Ben C              13 WAVE-NC                52.31      51.51  
                  25.12       51.51 (26.39)                                        
 25 McGonigal, Finn M         14 STAR-NC                51.52      51.58  
                  24.42       51.58 (27.16)                                        
 26 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC                52.98      51.61  
                  24.59       51.61 (27.02)                                        
 27 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC                51.51      51.66  
                  24.46       51.66 (27.20)                                        
 28 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC                 52.11      51.68  
                  24.52       51.68 (27.16)                                        
 28 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC                 53.00      51.68  
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)                                        
 30 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC                 52.16      51.74  
                  24.50       51.74 (27.24)                                        
 31 Holloway, Ethan R         13 RSA-NC                 53.08      51.80  
                  24.95       51.80 (26.85)                                        
 32 Eskelund, Jesse E         14 FAST-NC                53.06      51.81  
                  25.09       51.81 (26.72)                                        
 33 Alexander, Tate A         14 TEAM-NC                51.80      51.87  
                  24.61       51.87 (27.26)                                        
 34 Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC                 51.75      51.90  
                  24.73       51.90 (27.17)                                        
 35 Kelly, Roy A              14 UN-NC                  51.86      52.05  
                  25.03       52.05 (27.02)                                        
 36 Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC                 51.69      52.06  
                  24.97       52.06 (27.09)                                        
 37 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC                 52.12      52.07  
                  24.99       52.07 (27.08)                                        
 38 Lee, Benjamin J           13 CAT-NC                 52.90      52.21  
                  25.17       52.21 (27.04)                                        
 39 Ausband, Laith J          14 NSEA-NC                51.67      52.22  
                  24.76       52.22 (27.46)                                        
 40 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC                 51.03      52.28  
                  24.99       52.28 (27.29)                                        
 41 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC                 49.70      52.31  
                  25.11       52.31 (27.20)                                        
 42 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC                 51.28      52.45  
                  24.42       52.45 (28.03)                                        
 43 Ye, Nathaniel X           13 TAC-NC                 52.77      52.50  
                  25.43       52.50 (27.07)                                        
 44 Beaman, Matthew H         13 ECA-NC                 51.67      52.52  
                  25.16       52.52 (27.36)                                        
 45 Aberle, Luke T            14 YSST-NC                52.97      52.54  
                  24.97       52.54 (27.57)                                        
 46 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC                51.78      52.56  
                  25.29       52.56 (27.27)                                        
 47 Locklear, Devin C         14 MOR-NC                 52.07      52.61  
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
 48 Lauchengco, Ethan A       14 TAC-NC                 51.73      52.64  
                  25.63       52.64 (27.01)                                        
 49 Wu, Ames H                13 NCAC-NC                52.24      52.66  
                  25.30       52.66 (27.36)                                        
 50 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC                 52.88      52.74  
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)                                        
 51 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC                 51.14      52.80  
                  25.72       52.80 (27.08)                                        
 52 Moise, Lucas              13 TEAM-NC                53.01      52.86  
                  25.40       52.86 (27.46)                                        
 53 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC                 53.06      52.89  
                  25.06       52.89 (27.83)                                        
 54 Conroy, Gavin P           14 MAC-NC                 53.14      52.99  
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)                                        
 55 Charney, Hayden M         14 WAVE-NC              1:00.92L     53.09  
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)                                        
 56 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC                 51.22      53.15  
                  25.26       53.15 (27.89)                                        
 57 Stewart, Dylan P          13 MSA-NC                 52.94      53.16  
                  25.70       53.16 (27.46)                                        
 58 Morgan, Noah S            14 SFSC-NC                52.72      53.33  
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)                                        
 59 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC                 52.72      53.37  
                  25.61       53.37 (27.76)                                        
 60 John, Nicholas M          14 TAC-NC                 52.65      53.40  
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)                                        
 61 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC                 53.09      53.41  
                  25.60       53.41 (27.81)                                        
 62 Reiniche, Ryan J          14 WOW-NC                 53.17      53.47  
                  25.37       53.47 (28.10)                                        
 63 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               1:01.23L     53.57  
                  25.48       53.57 (28.09)                                        
 64 Nelson, Elijah R          14 MOR-NC               1:01.56L     53.59  
                  25.73       53.59 (27.86)                                        
 65 Hassell, Frank            14 MOR-NC                 52.66      53.60  
                  25.82       53.60 (27.78)                                        
 66 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC                 53.03      53.61  
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)                                        
 67 House, William E          14 WOW-NC                 53.08      53.68  
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)                                        
 68 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC                 51.79      53.79  
                  25.55       53.79 (28.24)                                        
 69 Powell, David A           14 EAC-NC                 53.00      53.99  
                  25.84       53.99 (28.15)                                        
 70 Armstrong, Beck L         14 MAC-NC                 52.35      56.85  
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:04.75    2:02.10   20  
                  26.62       57.60 (30.98)     1:32.87 (35.27)     2:02.10 (29.23)
  2 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:05.78    2:05.04   17  
                  27.94       59.78 (31.84)     1:35.93 (36.15)     2:05.04 (29.11)
  3 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               2:08.13    2:05.51   16  
                  27.05       58.75 (31.70)     1:37.11 (38.36)     2:05.51 (28.40)
  4 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC               2:09.07    2:07.50   15  
                  27.05       59.71 (32.66)     1:38.33 (38.62)     2:07.50 (29.17)
  5 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:09.02    2:07.54   14  
                  26.26       58.33 (32.07)     1:36.58 (38.25)     2:07.54 (30.96)
  6 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:09.24    2:09.33   13  
                  28.06       59.98 (31.92)     1:38.34 (38.36)     2:09.33 (30.99)
  7 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:09.36    2:10.23   12  
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)     1:39.33 (38.71)     2:10.23 (30.90)
  8 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               2:05.96    2:10.80   11  
                  27.85     1:00.14 (32.29)     1:39.64 (39.50)     2:10.80 (31.16)
B - Final
  9 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:10.66    2:07.22    9  
                  26.62       57.50 (30.88)     1:36.45 (38.95)     2:07.22 (30.77)
 10 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:11.17    2:07.39    7  
                  26.57       58.10 (31.53)     1:36.41 (38.31)     2:07.39 (30.98)
 11 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               2:10.39    2:07.54    6  
                  27.17       59.01 (31.84)     1:37.57 (38.56)     2:07.54 (29.97)
 12 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              2:10.61    2:09.33    5  
                  28.26     1:01.40 (33.14)     1:39.83 (38.43)     2:09.33 (29.50)
 13 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               2:09.66    2:11.05    4  
                  27.67     1:00.77 (33.10)     1:39.49 (38.72)     2:11.05 (31.56)
 14 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:12.27    2:11.82    3  
                  29.48     1:02.57 (33.09)     1:40.65 (38.08)     2:11.82 (31.17)
 15 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               2:10.09    2:12.10    2  
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:40.91 (38.93)     2:12.10 (31.19)
 16 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               2:11.63    2:12.11    1  
                  27.44       59.82 (32.38)     1:40.21 (40.39)     2:12.11 (31.90)
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klamfoth, Avery R         14 MAC-NC               2:01.13    2:04.75  
                  27.13       58.42 (31.29)     1:34.37 (35.95)     2:04.75 (30.38)
  2 Jeltema, Mia K            14 TAC-NC               2:04.47    2:05.78  
                  27.82       59.83 (32.01)     1:36.49 (36.66)     2:05.78 (29.29)
  3 Pardue, Audrey C          14 MAC-NC               2:06.27    2:05.96  
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:36.28 (38.00)     2:05.96 (29.68)
  4 Whelehan, Meredith F      14 TAC-NC               2:07.82    2:08.13  
                  27.21       58.91 (31.70)     1:38.39 (39.48)     2:08.13 (29.74)
  5 Bartee, Zetta G           14 MAC-NC               2:06.01    2:09.02  
                  27.15     1:01.37 (34.22)     1:39.11 (37.74)     2:09.02 (29.91)
  6 Cloutier, Adeline E       14 ECA-NC               2:07.99    2:09.07  
                  27.66     1:00.61 (32.95)     1:39.92 (39.31)     2:09.07 (29.15)
  7 Vassil, Avery L           14 MAC-NC               2:09.01    2:09.24  
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:39.10 (37.57)     2:09.24 (30.14)
  8 Shields, Shaelyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:06.50    2:09.36  
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)     1:39.29 (39.14)     2:09.36 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rendon, Kalle B           14 TAC-NC               2:10.53    2:09.66  
                  27.64       58.78 (31.14)     1:38.09 (39.31)     2:09.66 (31.57)
 10 Cooper, Natalie M         14 MOR-NC               2:10.50    2:10.09  
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:39.92 (38.29)     2:10.09 (30.17)
 11 Crane, Taylor M           13 TAC-NC               2:09.93    2:10.39  
                  28.11     1:00.95 (32.84)     1:39.83 (38.88)     2:10.39 (30.56)
 12 Wolk, Isabel H            14 NCAC-NC              2:07.15    2:10.61  
                  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:41.09 (39.02)     2:10.61 (29.52)
 13 Champion, Maria F         13 MAC-NC               2:11.14    2:10.66  
                  27.74     1:01.82 (34.08)     1:40.56 (38.74)     2:10.66 (30.10)
 14 Lloyd, Kyley B            14 TAC-NC               2:07.37    2:11.17  
                  27.80     1:00.50 (32.70)     1:39.86 (39.36)     2:11.17 (31.31)
 15 Pou, Julia M              14 MAC-NC               2:14.06    2:11.63  
                  28.72     1:01.42 (32.70)     1:41.05 (39.63)     2:11.63 (30.58)
 16 Thomas, Emma M            13 TAC-NC               2:10.93    2:12.27  
                  29.57     1:03.23 (33.66)     1:40.90 (37.67)     2:12.27 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klein, Taylor J           14 MAC-NC               2:12.02    2:12.64  
                  27.78     1:00.46 (32.68)     1:41.51 (41.05)     2:12.64 (31.13)
 18 Martin, Kaitlyn P         14 TAC-NC               2:11.01    2:12.67  
                  28.29     1:01.89 (33.60)     1:41.79 (39.90)     2:12.67 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qiu, Janice S             13 TAC-NC               2:13.20    2:12.84  
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)     1:40.99 (38.49)     2:12.84 (31.85)
 20 Light, Chloe C            13 TAC-NC               2:11.98    2:12.88  
                  28.46     1:03.70 (35.24)     1:42.00 (38.30)     2:12.88 (30.88)
 21 Reddick, Emmaline N       13 MAC-NC               2:11.37    2:13.04  
                  28.99     1:00.84 (31.85)     1:42.55 (41.71)     2:13.04 (30.49)
 22 Pron, Lianna B            13 MAC-NC               2:12.45    2:13.12  
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:41.34 (39.62)     2:13.12 (31.78)
 23 Lu, Angelina Z            13 RSA-NC               2:11.73    2:13.21  
                  27.81     1:01.46 (33.65)     1:42.16 (40.70)     2:13.21 (31.05)
 24 Schmitz, Madison G        13 MOR-NC               2:14.37    2:13.38  
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)     1:43.25 (41.58)     2:13.38 (30.13)
 25 Elgart, Shayna B          13 WAVE-NC              2:11.90    2:13.43  
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)     1:43.01 (41.01)     2:13.43 (30.42)
 26 Howard, Georgia B         13 MAC-NC               2:36.05L   2:13.54  
                  28.55     1:03.68 (35.13)     1:44.01 (40.33)     2:13.54 (29.53)
 27 Talwar, Tara T            14 TAC-NC               2:13.62    2:13.55  
                  28.17     1:02.17 (34.00)     1:42.62 (40.45)     2:13.55 (30.93)
 28 Mallard, Caroline G       14 MAC-NC               2:16.74    2:13.61  
                  28.58     1:02.28 (33.70)     1:44.43 (42.15)     2:13.61 (29.18)
 29 Emrich, Abigail G         14 NCAC-NC              2:08.30    2:13.69  
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)     1:43.10 (40.60)     2:13.69 (30.59)
 30 Chia, Mollie J            14 MAC-NC               2:15.18    2:14.48  
                  29.41     1:03.31 (33.90)     1:43.37 (40.06)     2:14.48 (31.11)
 30 Mayers, Kelsey D          14 MAC-NC               2:15.48    2:14.48  
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)     1:43.35 (40.67)     2:14.48 (31.13)
 32 Nelson, Savannah K        13 TAC-NC               2:14.04    2:14.52  
                  28.98     1:01.38 (32.40)     1:42.70 (41.32)     2:14.52 (31.82)
 33 Wallace, Eliza A          14 MSA-NC               2:11.45    2:14.61  
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:43.39 (38.86)     2:14.61 (31.22)
 34 McCarter, Macie H         14 MAC-NC               2:16.17    2:14.64  
                  28.88     1:03.17 (34.29)     1:42.41 (39.24)     2:14.64 (32.23)
 35 Hertzig, Madison R        13 MAC-NC               2:14.78    2:14.67  
                  29.15     1:02.32 (33.17)     1:43.46 (41.14)     2:14.67 (31.21)
 36 Kim, Kenzie A             14 NCAC-NC              2:15.45    2:14.68  
                  30.46     1:05.42 (34.96)     1:43.19 (37.77)     2:14.68 (31.49)
 37 Keating, Maeve R          14 MAC-NC               2:13.96    2:14.89  
                  28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)     1:42.96 (41.35)     2:14.89 (31.93)
 38 Druhan, Gabrielle E       13 MAC-NC               2:14.42    2:14.98  
                  29.42     1:03.53 (34.11)     1:43.14 (39.61)     2:14.98 (31.84)
 39 Jones, Skylar M           14 TAC-NC               2:16.62    2:15.04  
                  28.66     1:03.25 (34.59)     1:42.78 (39.53)     2:15.04 (32.26)
 40 Perdue, Katherine D       14 EAC-NC               2:16.31    2:15.13  
                  28.34     1:00.79 (32.45)     1:42.56 (41.77)     2:15.13 (32.57)
 41 Wiggins, Harper M         14 TAC-NC               2:12.24    2:15.14  
                  29.30     1:03.69 (34.39)     1:43.02 (39.33)     2:15.14 (32.12)
 42 Takei, Kamiko V           14 TAC-NC               2:12.16    2:15.28  
                  28.93     1:02.58 (33.65)     1:43.87 (41.29)     2:15.28 (31.41)
 43 Henderson, Sarah G        13 MSA-NC               2:15.42    2:15.68  
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)     1:44.00 (37.33)     2:15.68 (31.68)
 44 Chen, Sarah Y             14 TAC-NC               2:16.48    2:15.69  
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)     1:45.15 (42.16)     2:15.69 (30.54)
 45 Geyer, Kayda F            13 MSA-NC               2:15.04    2:15.77  
                  29.90     1:06.43 (36.53)     1:43.91 (37.48)     2:15.77 (31.86)
 46 Collins, Daisy B          13 NCAC-NC              2:16.45    2:15.80  
                  30.24     1:05.80 (35.56)     1:46.13 (40.33)     2:15.80 (29.67)
 47 Boughton, Hannah P        13 TAC-NC               2:16.41    2:15.89  
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)     1:43.47 (39.22)     2:15.89 (32.42)
 48 Kern, Kathryn E           14 MAC-NC               2:16.32    2:16.09  
                  29.74     1:03.93 (34.19)     1:43.61 (39.68)     2:16.09 (32.48)
 49 Broadbent, Carson R       13 TAC-NC               2:16.02    2:16.22  
                  28.89     1:03.52 (34.63)     1:43.92 (40.40)     2:16.22 (32.30)
 50 Cardwell, Ava E           14 MSA-NC               2:13.88    2:16.25  
                  29.34     1:03.40 (34.06)     1:43.52 (40.12)     2:16.25 (32.73)
 51 Collins, Mackenzie K      14 NCAC-NC              2:15.95    2:16.27  
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:44.98 (42.27)     2:16.27 (31.29)
 52 Neira, Addyson G          14 UN-NC                2:34.77L   2:16.93  
                  27.80     1:02.72 (34.92)     1:46.34 (43.62)     2:16.93 (30.59)
 53 Palmer, Elizabeth V       14 TAC-NC               2:15.58    2:17.24  
                  29.25     1:05.24 (35.99)     1:43.56 (38.32)     2:17.24 (33.68)
 54 Phillips, Emilie S        14 WAVE-NC              2:15.06    2:17.49  
                  28.56     1:04.04 (35.48)     1:45.44 (41.40)     2:17.49 (32.05)
 55 Cinson, Kathryn J         13 YSST-NC              2:35.79L   2:17.61  
                  30.49     1:04.36 (33.87)     1:47.26 (42.90)     2:17.61 (30.35)
 56 Schelble, Marin E         14 ATOM-NC              2:16.71    2:17.63  
                  30.13     1:05.54 (35.41)     1:46.51 (40.97)     2:17.63 (31.12)
 57 Sawyer, Victoria R        13 TAC-NC               2:37.90L   2:17.71  
                  29.65     1:05.49 (35.84)     1:44.60 (39.11)     2:17.71 (33.11)
 58 Nelson, Jadyn A           14 ATOM-NC              2:15.16    2:17.84  
                  29.90     1:05.70 (35.80)     1:45.20 (39.50)     2:17.84 (32.64)
 59 Cronin, Abbey N           14 MAC-NC               2:16.59    2:17.96  
                  29.48     1:03.71 (34.23)     1:46.51 (42.80)     2:17.96 (31.45)
 60 Cowles, Ella G            13 MAC-NC               2:35.81L   2:18.16  
                  29.61     1:05.60 (35.99)     1:47.16 (41.56)     2:18.16 (31.00)
 61 Barr, Emma L              14 MAC-NC               2:12.44    2:18.88  
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)     1:46.05 (43.43)     2:18.88 (32.83)
 62 Harper, Chloi M           14 MAC-NC               2:14.21    2:18.91  
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)     1:47.41 (42.89)     2:18.91 (31.50)
 63 Pereira, Grace E          13 RSA-NC               2:16.53    2:19.04  
                  30.07     1:05.61 (35.54)     1:46.40 (40.79)     2:19.04 (32.64)
 64 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     13 MAC-NC               2:16.13    2:19.58  
                  30.44     1:05.15 (34.71)     1:48.12 (42.97)     2:19.58 (31.46)
 65 Marshall, Toni            13 TAC-NC               2:37.09L   2:19.63  
                  29.74     1:06.56 (36.82)     1:47.00 (40.44)     2:19.63 (32.63)
 66 Berberian, Maylie N       14 MAC-NC               2:34.59L   2:20.76  
                  28.96     1:05.92 (36.96)     1:47.06 (41.14)     2:20.76 (33.70)
 67 Price, Lillian J          13 MAC-NC               2:15.86    2:21.13  
                  31.25     1:06.18 (34.93)     1:48.73 (42.55)     2:21.13 (32.40)
 68 Hitchcock, Ella B         14 YSST-NC              2:36.95L   2:21.87  
                  28.35     1:04.74 (36.39)     1:49.38 (44.64)     2:21.87 (32.49)
 69 Whitlock, Devon B         13 MOR-NC               2:15.80    2:22.10  
                  30.38     1:05.55 (35.17)     1:49.02 (43.47)     2:22.10 (33.08)
 70 Chamblee, Norah D         14 MAC-NC               2:16.85    2:26.09  
                  30.30     1:07.80 (37.50)     1:52.83 (45.03)     2:26.09 (33.26)
 71 Freeman, Casey A          14 YOTA-NC              3:05.97    3:11.76  
                  42.62     1:26.18 (43.56)   2:32.48 (1:06.30)     3:11.76 (39.28)
 -- Holfelder, Sydney J       14 TAC-NC               2:05.42         DQ  
                  27.54       59.81 (32.27)     1:37.94 (38.13)          DQ (29.62)
 -- Foreman, Riley M          14 WAVE-NC              2:13.85         DQ  
                  28.33     1:02.82 (34.49)     1:41.64 (38.82)          DQ (30.83)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:55.45    1:53.64   20  
                  24.63       52.79 (28.16)     1:26.63 (33.84)     1:53.64 (27.01)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:57.18    1:55.87   17  
                  25.45       53.29 (27.84)     1:27.74 (34.45)     1:55.87 (28.13)
  3 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              1:59.94    1:59.35   16  
                  26.49       56.81 (30.32)     1:31.98 (35.17)     1:59.35 (27.37)
  4 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               2:00.72    1:59.93   15  
                  26.08       56.88 (30.80)     1:31.66 (34.78)     1:59.93 (28.27)
  5 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               2:00.68    2:00.36   14  
                  25.76       56.15 (30.39)     1:32.47 (36.32)     2:00.36 (27.89)
  6 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               2:01.53    2:00.41   13  
                  25.66       57.13 (31.47)     1:31.65 (34.52)     2:00.41 (28.76)
  7 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC              1:59.99    2:00.49   12  
                  25.14       57.11 (31.97)     1:32.76 (35.65)     2:00.49 (27.73)
  8 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              1:59.68    2:00.70   11  
                  25.61       56.88 (31.27)     1:32.56 (35.68)     2:00.70 (28.14)
B - Final
  9 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC              2:03.00    2:00.07    9  
                  25.50       55.84 (30.34)     1:31.61 (35.77)     2:00.07 (28.46)
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:02.59    2:01.19    7  
                  26.31       57.86 (31.55)     1:33.62 (35.76)     2:01.19 (27.57)
 11 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               2:04.18    2:01.91    6  
                  25.65       57.25 (31.60)     1:32.96 (35.71)     2:01.91 (28.95)
 12 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:03.03    2:02.48    5  
                  26.43       58.08 (31.65)     1:34.71 (36.63)     2:02.48 (27.77)
 13 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:02.35    2:02.99    4  
                  26.10       57.63 (31.53)     1:33.80 (36.17)     2:02.99 (29.19)
 14 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               2:05.00    2:03.85    3  
                  25.10       57.10 (32.00)     1:34.42 (37.32)     2:03.85 (29.43)
 15 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               2:05.35    2:04.69    2  
                  26.70       59.64 (32.94)     1:35.98 (36.34)     2:04.69 (28.71)
 16 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:04.84    2:06.54    1  
                  26.66       58.82 (32.16)     1:37.18 (38.36)     2:06.54 (29.36)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camacho, Clement D        14 TAC-NC               1:54.29    1:55.45  
                  25.32       54.25 (28.93)     1:27.64 (33.39)     1:55.45 (27.81)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay B         14 TAC-NC               1:56.10    1:57.18  
                  25.66       54.44 (28.78)     1:28.64 (34.20)     1:57.18 (28.54)
  3 Li, Lucas Z               14 NCAC-NC              1:59.78    1:59.68  
                  26.26       56.57 (30.31)     1:31.82 (35.25)     1:59.68 (27.86)
  4 Platts-Mills, Ian A       14 NCAC-NC              2:01.55    1:59.94  
                  26.92       57.99 (31.07)     1:33.25 (35.26)     1:59.94 (26.69)
  5 Edmondson, Eli E          14 GOLD-NC              2:06.68    1:59.99  
                  25.47       56.85 (31.38)     1:31.91 (35.06)     1:59.99 (28.08)
  6 Rice, Michael W           13 MAC-NC               1:58.60    2:00.68  
                  26.03       57.54 (31.51)     1:33.20 (35.66)     2:00.68 (27.48)
  7 Townsend, Alexander J     14 MOR-NC               2:01.38    2:00.72  
                  26.67       57.73 (31.06)     1:32.37 (34.64)     2:00.72 (28.35)
  8 James, Kaleb O            14 MOR-NC               2:02.64    2:01.53  
                  25.35       56.25 (30.90)     1:31.95 (35.70)     2:01.53 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alzate, Santiago          13 MAC-NC               2:00.02    2:02.35  
                  26.27       57.28 (31.01)     1:33.35 (36.07)     2:02.35 (29.00)
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      14 TAC-NC               2:01.88    2:02.59  
                  26.88       58.05 (31.17)     1:34.96 (36.91)     2:02.59 (27.63)
 11 Frondoza, Ethan R         14 TYDE-NC              2:00.19    2:03.00  
                  25.95       58.13 (32.18)     1:33.96 (35.83)     2:03.00 (29.04)
 12 Sutherland, Ryan J        14 YOTA-NC              2:04.58    2:03.03  
                  26.41       57.62 (31.21)     1:35.47 (37.85)     2:03.03 (27.56)
 13 Luebke, Alexandre W       14 TAC-NC               2:08.46    2:04.12  
                  27.42       59.08 (31.66)     1:36.40 (37.32)     2:04.12 (27.72)
 14 Lin, Owen H               13 ECA-NC               2:00.95    2:04.18  
                  25.67       58.29 (32.62)     1:34.65 (36.36)     2:04.18 (29.53)
 15 Ju, Joshua E              14 TAC-NC               2:06.21    2:04.84  
                  26.83       58.43 (31.60)     1:36.24 (37.81)     2:04.84 (28.60)
 16 Singletary, Cohen P       14 TAC-NC               2:08.33    2:05.00  
                  26.10       58.90 (32.80)     1:36.88 (37.98)     2:05.00 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Polzien, Adam T           14 MAC-NC               2:04.96    2:05.35  
                  26.62       59.78 (33.16)     1:36.73 (36.95)     2:05.35 (28.62)
 18 Barritt, Tyler L          14 NCAC-NC              2:08.90    2:05.54  
                  27.27       59.93 (32.66)     1:36.05 (36.12)     2:05.54 (29.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Short, Harrison R         14 MAC-NC               2:04.61    2:05.87  
                  27.44       58.41 (30.97)     1:36.33 (37.92)     2:05.87 (29.54)
 20 March, Jackson C          14 TAC-NC               2:01.05    2:06.23  
                  26.84       58.98 (32.14)     1:36.33 (37.35)     2:06.23 (29.90)
 21 Spangler, Thomas B        14 MAC-NC               2:05.44    2:06.41  
                  25.76       57.69 (31.93)     1:35.31 (37.62)     2:06.41 (31.10)
 22 Liang, Ethan W            14 NCAC-NC              2:08.69    2:06.52  
                  27.61       59.59 (31.98)     1:37.87 (38.28)     2:06.52 (28.65)
 23 Kenney, Leo M             14 TAC-NC               2:09.52    2:06.54  
                  27.22       58.72 (31.50)     1:36.78 (38.06)     2:06.54 (29.76)
 24 Medlin, Carter B          13 MAC-NC               2:06.68    2:06.70  
                  27.75     1:01.57 (33.82)     1:37.59 (36.02)     2:06.70 (29.11)
 25 Soniat, Robert L          14 MAC-NC               2:08.44    2:06.76  
                  26.43       58.94 (32.51)     1:37.01 (38.07)     2:06.76 (29.75)
 26 Sharron, Raston T         13 WAVE-NC              2:07.89    2:08.06  
                  29.02     1:01.84 (32.82)     1:37.68 (35.84)     2:08.06 (30.38)
 27 Deluca, Aiden J           14 MAC-NC               2:09.93    2:08.21  
                  27.50     1:00.37 (32.87)     1:39.11 (38.74)     2:08.21 (29.10)
 28 Biller, Lukas A           14 NCAC-NC              2:09.23    2:08.24  
                  26.90       59.73 (32.83)     1:38.13 (38.40)     2:08.24 (30.11)
 29 Craig, Liam H             14 TAC-NC               2:07.49    2:08.30  
                  25.86       58.94 (33.08)     1:38.64 (39.70)     2:08.30 (29.66)
 30 Schear, Nolan W           14 MAC-NC               2:07.81    2:08.42  
                  27.27     1:01.18 (33.91)     1:40.56 (39.38)     2:08.42 (27.86)
 31 Zhou, Jacob B             14 MAC-NC               2:07.60    2:08.50  
                  27.69     1:00.98 (33.29)     1:40.37 (39.39)     2:08.50 (28.13)
 32 Poole, Austin M           13 TAC-NC               2:10.04    2:08.72  
                  27.38     1:00.57 (33.19)     1:39.29 (38.72)     2:08.72 (29.43)
 33 Trexler, Grant M          14 TAC-NC               2:09.30    2:08.86  
                  27.95     1:00.24 (32.29)     1:38.33 (38.09)     2:08.86 (30.53)
 34 Brienza, Maxon C          14 MAC-NC               2:04.37    2:08.93  
                  28.40       59.58 (31.18)     1:38.13 (38.55)     2:08.93 (30.80)
 35 Jackson, Davis T          13 TAC-NC               2:09.06    2:09.10  
                  27.20       58.42 (31.22)     1:37.83 (39.41)     2:09.10 (31.27)
 36 Lee, Alex W               13 TAC-NC               2:10.14    2:09.12  
                  27.76     1:00.34 (32.58)     1:38.77 (38.43)     2:09.12 (30.35)
 37 Fullagar, Keegan H        14 GCY-NC               2:09.42    2:09.32  
                  27.59     1:02.57 (34.98)     1:40.26 (37.69)     2:09.32 (29.06)
 38 Ball, Charles H           14 WAVE-NC              2:10.49    2:09.41  
                  26.53       58.69 (32.16)     1:37.97 (39.28)     2:09.41 (31.44)
 39 Andre, Alex U             14 HAC-NC               2:09.81    2:09.55  
                  27.40       59.93 (32.53)     1:39.96 (40.03)     2:09.55 (29.59)
 40 Trowbridge, James M       14 TYDE-NC              2:08.67    2:09.57  
                  28.23     1:00.18 (31.95)     1:39.22 (39.04)     2:09.57 (30.35)
 41 Roman, Luke T             14 HAC-NC               2:06.49    2:09.62  
                  27.00     1:00.56 (33.56)     1:39.88 (39.32)     2:09.62 (29.74)
 42 Jones, Turner D           14 ECA-NC               2:07.30    2:09.80  
                  27.23     1:00.40 (33.17)     1:38.57 (38.17)     2:09.80 (31.23)
 43 Brock, Benjamin G         14 NCAC-NC              2:09.53    2:10.48  
                  27.45     1:01.11 (33.66)     1:42.06 (40.95)     2:10.48 (28.42)
 44 Abebe, Yaphet B           14 GFSC-NC              2:09.27    2:10.77  
                  27.09     1:00.45 (33.36)     1:40.71 (40.26)     2:10.77 (30.06)
 44 McNeer, Max H             13 ATOM-NC              2:08.51    2:10.77  
                  27.49     1:01.32 (33.83)     1:39.44 (38.12)     2:10.77 (31.33)
 46 Morgan, Seth J            13 RMY-NC               2:09.19    2:10.90  
                  28.63     1:03.52 (34.89)     1:40.95 (37.43)     2:10.90 (29.95)
 47 White, John P             14 YOTA-NC              2:07.72    2:10.91  
                  28.06     1:01.02 (32.96)     1:40.25 (39.23)     2:10.91 (30.66)
 48 Day, Carson D             14 MAC-NC               2:02.58    2:11.01  
                  27.92     1:02.01 (34.09)     1:40.65 (38.64)     2:11.01 (30.36)
 49 Restrepo, John F          14 NSS-NC               2:08.84    2:11.22  
                  27.55     1:01.09 (33.54)     1:39.61 (38.52)     2:11.22 (31.61)
 50 Harris, Joshua B          13 WOW-NC               2:09.12    2:11.29  
                  27.01     1:01.37 (34.36)     1:40.89 (39.52)     2:11.29 (30.40)
 51 Eder, Ryker P             14 NSEA-NC              2:08.56    2:11.32  
                  27.76     1:02.85 (35.09)     1:40.68 (37.83)     2:11.32 (30.64)
 52 Li, Jason N               13 NCAC-NC              2:10.21    2:11.76  
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)     1:40.01 (38.94)     2:11.76 (31.75)
 53 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    14 TAC-NC               2:09.89    2:12.10  
                  27.58     1:02.28 (34.70)     1:41.47 (39.19)     2:12.10 (30.63)
 54 Prabhu, Gino P            13 MAC-NC               2:05.02    2:12.22  
                  27.98     1:02.36 (34.38)     1:41.80 (39.44)     2:12.22 (30.42)
 55 Dean, Chase J             13 TAC-NC               2:08.89    2:12.37  
                  28.23     1:01.57 (33.34)     1:42.54 (40.97)     2:12.37 (29.83)
 56 Harrison, Joseph B        14 MOR-NC               2:08.16    2:12.64  
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)     1:41.95 (41.05)     2:12.64 (30.69)
 56 Anderson, Jacob B         13 MOR-NC               2:10.31    2:12.64  
                  27.58       59.74 (32.16)     1:40.98 (41.24)     2:12.64 (31.66)
 58 Young, Greyson F          14 TAC-NC               2:09.12    2:12.82  
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)     1:43.33 (40.39)     2:12.82 (29.49)
 59 Hall, Judah E             14 ST-NC                2:09.85    2:12.83  
                  26.63     1:00.54 (33.91)     1:43.30 (42.76)     2:12.83 (29.53)
 60 Fortner, Ryan K           14 WAVE-NC              2:28.67L   2:13.37  
                  28.39     1:02.36 (33.97)     1:41.63 (39.27)     2:13.37 (31.74)
 61 Cooler, Gary M            13 MAC-NC               2:09.75    2:14.50  
                  28.63     1:04.01 (35.38)     1:42.79 (38.78)     2:14.50 (31.71)
 -- Rammel, Mattaus C         13 MOR-NC               2:08.86         DQ  
                  26.73     1:00.83 (34.10)     1:42.45 (41.62)          DQ (31.55)
 -- Smelzer, Albert M         14 SGSA-NC              2:04.27        DFS  
 -- Crowell, Maverick W       14 SGSA-NC              2:05.43        DFS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               2:28.22    2:27.71   20  
                  33.92     1:11.58 (37.66)     1:49.46 (37.88)     2:27.71 (38.25)
  2 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               2:27.46    2:28.01   17  
                  34.17     1:11.88 (37.71)     1:49.26 (37.38)     2:28.01 (38.75)
  3 Stout, Kaidynce A         12 EAC-NC               2:33.20    2:28.85   16  
                  34.12     1:12.02 (37.90)     1:50.59 (38.57)     2:28.85 (38.26)
  4 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               3:06.84L   2:30.80   15  
                  33.99     1:13.03 (39.04)     1:51.90 (38.87)     2:30.80 (38.90)
  5 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              2:33.36    2:32.24   14  
                  33.74     1:12.69 (38.95)     1:54.06 (41.37)     2:32.24 (38.18)
  6 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               2:36.41    2:32.38   13  
                  35.69     1:14.98 (39.29)     1:54.29 (39.31)     2:32.38 (38.09)
  7 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              3:06.09L   2:34.56   12  
                  34.09     1:13.94 (39.85)     1:54.48 (40.54)     2:34.56 (40.08)
  8 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC              2:35.68    2:35.28   11  
                  35.08     1:14.77 (39.69)     1:55.00 (40.23)     2:35.28 (40.28)
  9 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               2:39.92    2:36.97    9  
                  35.81     1:16.27 (40.46)     1:56.14 (39.87)     2:36.97 (40.83)
 10 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               2:31.42    2:38.12    7  
                  35.09     1:15.12 (40.03)     1:56.78 (41.66)     2:38.12 (41.34)
 11 Savage, Susanna E         12 MOR-NC               2:43.11    2:38.30    6  
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)     1:56.24 (41.20)     2:38.30 (42.06)
 12 Crisson, Addison H        12 UN-NC                2:44.10    2:39.03    5  
                  35.58     1:16.28 (40.70)     1:57.83 (41.55)     2:39.03 (41.20)
 13 Zuleger, Skylar B         11 TYDE-NC              2:44.01    2:40.18    4  
                  34.78     1:15.79 (41.01)     1:58.29 (42.50)     2:40.18 (41.89)
 14 Jones, Eloise E           12 SGSA-NC              2:46.41    2:40.46    3  
                  37.30     1:18.36 (41.06)     1:59.70 (41.34)     2:40.46 (40.76)
 15 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC               2:44.05    2:40.61    2  
                  36.60     1:17.37 (40.77)     1:59.13 (41.76)     2:40.61 (41.48)
 16 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC               2:45.01    2:41.07    1  
                  35.75     1:16.63 (40.88)     1:59.19 (42.56)     2:41.07 (41.88)
 17 Burton, Abigail R         11 EAC-NC               2:47.45    2:42.27  
                  35.49     1:17.05 (41.56)     1:59.90 (42.85)     2:42.27 (42.37)
 18 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               2:44.17    2:42.38  
                  36.46     1:17.89 (41.43)     2:00.24 (42.35)     2:42.38 (42.14)
 19 Steier, Jayne C           12 MAC-NC               2:44.46    2:43.04  
                  37.02     1:18.25 (41.23)     2:00.17 (41.92)     2:43.04 (42.87)
 20 Palmer, Jaylin A          12 GCY-NC               2:46.49    2:43.92  
                  36.56     1:18.11 (41.55)     2:00.93 (42.82)     2:43.92 (42.99)
 21 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               2:37.73    2:45.10  
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)     2:01.56 (42.83)     2:45.10 (43.54)
 22 Yu, Grace Q               12 RSA-NC               2:47.23    2:45.49  
                  36.90     1:19.24 (42.34)     2:02.09 (42.85)     2:45.49 (43.40)
 23 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               2:45.52    2:45.80  
                  38.48     1:20.24 (41.76)     2:03.20 (42.96)     2:45.80 (42.60)
 24 Bass, Lillian C           12 MAC-NC               2:45.95    2:46.23  
                  36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:02.74 (43.48)     2:46.23 (43.49)
 25 Milne, Eleanor G          12 WAVE-NC              2:45.22    2:46.34  
                  38.22     1:21.58 (43.36)     2:04.23 (42.65)     2:46.34 (42.11)
 26 Bennett, Addison R        12 MAC-NC               2:46.62    2:46.95  
                  36.26     1:18.36 (42.10)     2:02.37 (44.01)     2:46.95 (44.58)
 27 Penny, Hadley E           12 MOR-NC               2:44.78    2:47.28  
                  38.20     1:21.30 (43.10)     2:04.97 (43.67)     2:47.28 (42.31)
 -- Norris, Stella E          12 GFSC-NC              2:47.16   x2:49.12  
                  36.06     1:18.94 (42.88)     2:04.35 (45.41)     2:49.12 (44.77)
 -- Sinanis, Jenna R          12 MOR-NC               2:46.69   x2:50.80  
                  38.96     1:22.69 (43.73)     2:06.95 (44.26)     2:50.80 (43.85)
 -- Kistler, Shelby N         11 GCY-NC               2:47.14   x2:51.81  
                  38.47     1:22.39 (43.92)     2:07.12 (44.73)     2:51.81 (44.69)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               2:24.21    2:20.14   20  
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:43.68 (36.09)     2:20.14 (36.46)
  2 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              2:30.88    2:25.27   17  
                  33.63     1:11.66 (38.03)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:25.27 (35.81)
  3 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               2:30.83    2:26.58   16  
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)     1:48.50 (38.77)     2:26.58 (38.08)
  4 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC               2:33.57    2:29.02   15  
                  35.59     1:14.37 (38.78)     1:51.84 (37.47)     2:29.02 (37.18)
  5 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC               2:36.20    2:29.84   14  
                  33.01     1:10.63 (37.62)     1:49.78 (39.15)     2:29.84 (40.06)
  6 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC              2:34.55    2:29.94   13  
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)     1:50.42 (39.12)     2:29.94 (39.52)
  7 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC              2:32.78    2:30.52   12  
                  34.47     1:12.90 (38.43)     1:52.19 (39.29)     2:30.52 (38.33)
  8 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               2:37.91    2:31.99   11  
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)     1:53.02 (39.45)     2:31.99 (38.97)
  9 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               2:38.94    2:33.02    9  
                  34.74     1:13.70 (38.96)     1:53.42 (39.72)     2:33.02 (39.60)
 10 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              2:39.44    2:34.02    7  
                  34.20     1:14.48 (40.28)     1:54.57 (40.09)     2:34.02 (39.45)
 11 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               2:39.97    2:34.30    6  
                  34.56     1:13.73 (39.17)     1:53.58 (39.85)     2:34.30 (40.72)
 12 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               2:38.87    2:34.80    5  
                  34.67     1:14.44 (39.77)     1:54.73 (40.29)     2:34.80 (40.07)
 13 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC               2:38.62    2:36.63    4  
                  36.19     1:16.42 (40.23)     1:57.46 (41.04)     2:36.63 (39.17)
 14 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               2:35.28    2:36.86    3  
                  35.04     1:14.84 (39.80)     1:55.91 (41.07)     2:36.86 (40.95)
 15 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               2:38.70    2:38.99    2  
                  35.82     1:16.41 (40.59)     1:58.00 (41.59)     2:38.99 (40.99)
 16 Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC               2:38.48    2:39.35    1  
                  35.62     1:16.80 (41.18)     1:58.14 (41.34)     2:39.35 (41.21)
 17 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               2:40.89    2:39.54  
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)     1:58.59 (41.20)     2:39.54 (40.95)
 18 Keough, Shane P           12 YOTA-NC              2:42.36    2:39.92  
                  36.07     1:17.18 (41.11)     1:59.11 (41.93)     2:39.92 (40.81)
 19 Petroff, Behrett B        12 NSEA-NC              2:42.66    2:41.08  
                  35.82     1:17.00 (41.18)     1:59.43 (42.43)     2:41.08 (41.65)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC               1:57.46    1:54.06   20  
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)     1:24.96 (29.41)     1:54.06 (29.10)
  2 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC               1:59.40    1:57.11   17  
                  26.66       56.12 (29.46)     1:26.55 (30.43)     1:57.11 (30.56)
  3 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC              2:02.73    1:57.55   16  
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.35)     1:57.55 (29.57)
  4 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               1:59.53    1:57.59   15  
                  27.56       57.32 (29.76)     1:27.89 (30.57)     1:57.59 (29.70)
  5 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              1:59.73    1:57.62   14  
                  27.14       57.37 (30.23)     1:28.06 (30.69)     1:57.62 (29.56)
  6 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              2:01.69    1:59.06   13  
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)     1:28.41 (31.44)     1:59.06 (30.65)
  7 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC              2:05.78    2:00.05   12  
                  28.06       57.86 (29.80)     1:28.57 (30.71)     2:00.05 (31.48)
  8 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              2:01.45    2:01.05   11  
                  28.61       58.84 (30.23)     1:30.18 (31.34)     2:01.05 (30.87)
  9 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               2:08.14    2:02.66    9  
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.34 (31.48)     2:02.66 (31.32)
 10 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              2:06.33    2:02.97    7  
                  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)     1:31.77 (31.64)     2:02.97 (31.20)
 11 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC               2:03.41    2:02.98    6  
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)     1:31.83 (31.74)     2:02.98 (31.15)
 12 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               2:01.79    2:03.35    5  
                  28.85       59.61 (30.76)     1:31.61 (32.00)     2:03.35 (31.74)
 13 Gilreath, Sallie E        11 RSA-NC               2:08.12    2:04.12    4  
                  29.22     1:01.33 (32.11)     1:33.23 (31.90)     2:04.12 (30.89)
 14 Presley, Theresa Z        12 EVO-NC               2:08.44    2:04.58    3  
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)     1:32.64 (32.35)     2:04.58 (31.94)
 15 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC               2:08.29    2:05.28    2  
                  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)     1:32.77 (32.77)     2:05.28 (32.51)
 16 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               2:06.13    2:05.73    1  
                  28.59       59.22 (30.63)     1:32.13 (32.91)     2:05.73 (33.60)
 17 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC               2:08.20    2:05.86  
                  28.01       59.69 (31.68)     1:32.83 (33.14)     2:05.86 (33.03)
 18 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC               2:08.47    2:06.26  
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:33.52 (33.37)     2:06.26 (32.74)
 19 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC               2:06.50    2:06.31  
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:33.69 (32.74)     2:06.31 (32.62)
 20 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               2:06.10    2:06.95  
                  28.94     1:00.89 (31.95)     1:34.23 (33.34)     2:06.95 (32.72)
 21 Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC              2:07.34    2:07.13  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)     1:34.36 (33.38)     2:07.13 (32.77)
 -- May, Carson B             12 EAC-NC               2:07.36   x2:09.02  
                  29.61     1:01.64 (32.03)     1:35.53 (33.89)     2:09.02 (33.49)
 -- Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               2:08.22   x2:10.74  
                  30.97     1:04.88 (33.91)     1:37.71 (32.83)     2:10.74 (33.03)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC              1:51.50    1:51.04   20  
                  25.56       53.65 (28.09)     1:22.86 (29.21)     1:51.04 (28.18)
  2 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC               1:56.51    1:54.28   17  
                  26.37       54.92 (28.55)     1:24.61 (29.69)     1:54.28 (29.67)
  3 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               1:56.65    1:55.74   16  
                  26.74       55.94 (29.20)     1:25.52 (29.58)     1:55.74 (30.22)
  4 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC              1:59.70    1:56.09   15  
                  25.31       54.96 (29.65)     1:25.91 (30.95)     1:56.09 (30.18)
  5 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC              1:56.40    1:56.11   14  
                  26.31       55.45 (29.14)     1:25.60 (30.15)     1:56.11 (30.51)
  6 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC               1:59.51    1:56.51   13  
                  27.00       56.89 (29.89)     1:26.92 (30.03)     1:56.51 (29.59)
  7 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               1:58.47    1:56.65   12  
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)     1:26.55 (30.19)     1:56.65 (30.10)
  8 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              2:00.36    1:57.44   11  
                  27.15       57.41 (30.26)     1:27.90 (30.49)     1:57.44 (29.54)
  9 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              1:57.81    1:58.73    9  
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.48)     1:58.73 (31.40)
 10 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC              2:04.88    1:59.15    7  
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)     1:28.76 (30.95)     1:59.15 (30.39)
 11 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               2:00.76    1:59.35    6  
                  26.96       56.59 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.24)     1:59.35 (31.52)
 12 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC              2:00.72    1:59.60    5  
                  27.70       58.29 (30.59)     1:29.72 (31.43)     1:59.60 (29.88)
 13 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              2:02.20    2:00.07    4  
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)     1:30.19 (31.40)     2:00.07 (29.88)
 14 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               2:02.67    2:00.83    3  
                  27.17       57.70 (30.53)     1:29.48 (31.78)     2:00.83 (31.35)
 15 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC              2:04.45    2:01.67    2  
                  28.31       59.48 (31.17)     1:31.32 (31.84)     2:01.67 (30.35)
 16 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               2:05.11    2:02.45    1  
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:30.82 (31.52)     2:02.45 (31.63)
 17 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC               2:09.79    2:03.00  
                  28.77     1:00.16 (31.39)     1:31.80 (31.64)     2:03.00 (31.20)
 18 Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC               2:09.44    2:03.32  
                  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)     1:31.81 (31.81)     2:03.32 (31.51)
 19 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC              2:05.84    2:03.48  
                  28.19       59.83 (31.64)     1:33.39 (33.56)     2:03.48 (30.09)
 20 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               2:08.24    2:03.60  
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)     1:32.79 (31.49)     2:03.60 (30.81)
 21 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC              2:10.31    2:04.14  
                  28.87     1:00.37 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.34)     2:04.14 (31.43)
 22 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC              2:08.32    2:04.25  
                  28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)     1:33.57 (32.43)     2:04.25 (30.68)
 23 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC              2:09.17    2:04.32  
                  29.71     1:01.81 (32.10)     1:33.55 (31.74)     2:04.32 (30.77)
 24 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               2:05.43    2:04.50  
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)     1:34.31 (33.55)     2:04.50 (30.19)
 25 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               2:06.99    2:04.52  
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)     1:33.06 (32.25)     2:04.52 (31.46)
 26 Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC               2:07.01    2:05.37  
                  29.61     1:01.44 (31.83)     1:34.23 (32.79)     2:05.37 (31.14)
 27 Gaylord, Thomas J         12 GCY-NC               2:09.01    2:05.75  
                  29.24     1:00.30 (31.06)     1:32.77 (32.47)     2:05.75 (32.98)
 28 Riggall, Miles J          12 MAC-NC               2:08.18    2:06.81  
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)     1:32.82 (32.94)     2:06.81 (33.99)
 29 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               2:09.13    2:07.03  
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)     1:34.83 (33.32)     2:07.03 (32.20)
 30 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              2:09.60    2:07.43  
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.91 (33.34)     2:07.43 (32.52)
 31 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC               2:07.30    2:08.03  
                  28.70     1:00.97 (32.27)     1:34.43 (33.46)     2:08.03 (33.60)
 32 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               2:08.76    2:08.12  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)     1:36.50 (33.98)     2:08.12 (31.62)
 33 Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC               2:05.84    2:08.19  
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)     1:35.60 (33.60)     2:08.19 (32.59)
 34 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC              2:06.41    2:08.42  
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)     1:35.53 (33.23)     2:08.42 (32.89)
 35 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC               2:10.05    2:08.87  
                  29.09     1:00.93 (31.84)     1:34.45 (33.52)     2:08.87 (34.42)
 36 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC               2:09.75    2:09.01  
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)     1:35.94 (33.52)     2:09.01 (33.07)
 37 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC               2:08.39    2:09.04  
                  29.16     1:01.79 (32.63)     1:35.09 (33.30)     2:09.04 (33.95)
 38 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC               2:10.45    2:09.10  
                  28.63     1:01.66 (33.03)     1:35.52 (33.86)     2:09.10 (33.58)
 39 Smith, Carson E           12 EAC-NC               2:09.58    2:09.84  
                  29.85     1:02.96 (33.11)     1:36.83 (33.87)     2:09.84 (33.01)
 -- White, Andrew J           12 RSA-NC               2:09.05   x2:11.27  
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:37.45 (34.51)     2:11.27 (33.82)
 -- Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              2:10.48   x2:11.71  
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)     1:36.73 (34.01)     2:11.71 (34.98)
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC               2:39.00   x2:36.11  
                  35.61     1:16.17 (40.56)     1:57.32 (41.15)     2:36.11 (38.79)
 -- Desmond, William F        12 MAC-NC               2:10.10         DQ  
                  29.04     1:01.80 (32.76)     1:35.87 (34.07)          DQ (34.43)
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC                 32.34      32.20   20  
  2 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC                33.36      32.52   17  
  3 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC                 33.10      32.76   16  
  4 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC                33.67      32.80   15  
  5 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC                32.64      32.85   14  
  6 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC                 33.97      33.02   13  
  7 Stout, Kaidynce A         12 EAC-NC                 32.46      33.25   12  
  8 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC                 34.72      33.58   11  
  9 Zuleger, Skylar B         11 TYDE-NC                33.50      33.60    9  
 10 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC                 35.04      33.64    6.5
 10 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC                 33.42      33.64    6.5
 12 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC                 33.89      33.85    5  
 13 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC                34.56      34.21    3.5
 13 Burton, Abigail R         11 EAC-NC                 35.63      34.21    3.5
 15 Palmer, Jaylin A          12 GCY-NC                 34.66      34.32    2  
 16 Savage, Susanna E         12 MOR-NC                 34.37      34.37    1  
 17 Davis, Stewart M          12 MSA-NC                 35.97      34.66  
 18 Kerestes, Ivana M         12 MSA-NC                 35.05      34.70  
 19 Hronich, Emma A           11 STAR-NC                35.39      34.75  
 20 Roy, Kaitlyn E            12 MSA-NC                 36.14      34.82  
 21 Crisson, Addison H        12 UN-NC                  34.43      34.84  
 22 Bass, Lillian C           12 MAC-NC                 35.99      34.87  
 23 Milne, Eleanor G          12 WAVE-NC                35.34      34.90  
 24 Wisenbaker, Zoe I         12 MOR-NC                 33.85      34.93  
 25 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC                 34.26      34.94  
 26 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC                 34.33      34.99  
 27 Bennett, Addison R        12 MAC-NC                 35.67      35.07  
 28 Jones, Eloise E           12 SGSA-NC                35.37      35.12  
 29 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC                36.25      35.18  
 30 Shelley, Lilly A          11 MHAC-NC                36.18      35.20  
 31 Norris, Stella E          12 GFSC-NC                35.89      35.32  
 32 Steier, Jayne C           12 MAC-NC                 36.20      35.34  
 33 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC                 35.51      35.43  
 34 Fox, Madeline G           12 TAC-NC                 36.30      35.63  
 35 Wainio, Skylar R          12 MOR-NC                 34.47      35.66  
 36 Yu, Grace Q               12 RSA-NC                 35.92      35.77  
 37 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC                 35.54      35.84  
 38 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC                 35.59      35.86  
 38 Kohler, Isabel C          12 MOR-NC                 35.67      35.86  
 40 Penny, Hadley E           12 MOR-NC                 36.06      35.91  
 40 Howards, Sage L           12 UN-NC                  35.85      35.91  
 42 Berberian, Georgia M      12 MAC-NC                 35.58      36.09  
 43 Cox, Madelyn G            12 SAIL-NC                36.31      36.26  
 44 Cotham, Chelsea S         12 MOR-NC                 36.08      36.33  
 -- Locklear, Marissa N       12 MOR-NC                 36.19     x36.42  
 -- Wallace, Jenna R          11 MSA-NC                 36.06     x36.50  
 -- Mutanuka, Amiah O         11 EAC-NC                 36.28     x36.71  
 -- Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC                35.18     x36.72  
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen V    12 MOR-NC                 36.13     x36.75  
 -- Kistler, Shelby N         11 GCY-NC                 36.27     x37.34  
 -- Davis, Elise C            11 NCAC-NC                35.84     x37.66  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC                 30.96      30.39   20  
  2 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC                 31.79      30.94   17  
  3 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC                 32.61      31.49   16  
  4 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC                32.12      31.59   15  
  5 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC                32.06      31.71   14  
  6 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC                 33.01      31.84   13  
  7 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC                33.43      32.31   12  
  8 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC                 33.51      32.52   10  
  8 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC                32.37      32.52   10  
 10 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC                 32.96      32.56    7  
 11 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                  37.16      32.83    6  
 12 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC                 33.87      32.95    5  
 13 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC                 34.63      33.10    4  
 14 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC                 33.86      33.19    3  
 15 Zhang, Nathan R           11 MAC-NC                 34.62      33.41    2  
 16 Petroff, Behrett B        12 NSEA-NC                33.31      33.44    1  
 17 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC                 34.57      33.60  
 18 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC                 33.67      33.72  
 19 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC                 34.74      33.78  
 20 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC                34.33      33.84  
 21 Keough, Shane P           12 YOTA-NC                34.63      33.86  
 22 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC                 34.13      34.08  
 23 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC                 35.56      34.17  
 23 Grena, Erich M            12 WAVE-NC                36.25      34.17  
 25 Smith, Carson E           12 EAC-NC                 35.17      34.39  
 26 Repella, Benjamin M       12 ATOM-NC                35.93      34.46  
 27 Lewis, James M            12 WOW-NC                 34.74      34.58  
 28 Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC                 35.27      34.76  
 29 Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC                 34.95      34.81  
 30 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC                 35.36      34.91  
 31 Gaines, Joseph B          12 SFSC-NC                36.73      35.01  
 32 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC                36.76      35.08  
 33 Park, Joseph S            12 TAC-NC                 35.08      35.09  
 34 Medlin, Wyatt C           12 GCY-NC                 35.74      35.23  
 35 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC                 36.87      35.48  
 36 Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC                37.09      35.53  
 37 Bachmann, Charles H       12 EAC-NC                 35.79      35.64  
 38 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC                 35.75      35.67  
 39 Liu, Ethan S              12 RSA-NC                 37.39      35.69  
 40 Hammons, Elijah D         12 MOR-NC                 37.05      35.71  
 41 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC                37.36      35.97  
 42 Emery, Gabriel J          12 YOTA-NC                35.70      36.31  
 43 Hennis, Nolan A           11 TYDE-NC                36.82      36.40  
 44 Ge, Nairila T             12 TAC-NC                 36.84      36.59  
 45 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC                 36.53      36.60  
 46 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC                 36.27      36.68  
 47 Tang, Kevin Y             12 TAC-NC                 37.30      36.73  
 48 Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC                 37.36      36.74  
 49 Boehmer, Jakob A          12 BAC-NC                 36.16      36.77  
 50 Boehmer, Oliver R         12 BAC-NC                 36.62      36.79  
 51 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC                 36.20      36.89  
 52 Nguyen, Connor V          11 MOR-NC                 36.49      36.97  
 53 Atkins, Tristan A         12 EAC-NC                 37.48      37.43  
 54 Wickerham, Cooper S       11 MAC-NC                 37.40      37.45  
 55 Feng, Edward M            11 NCAC-NC                36.74      37.47  
 -- Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC                 37.11     x37.85  
 -- Demoss, Nathan T          11 TAC-NC                 36.62     x38.07  
 -- Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC                 34.47         DQ  
 -- Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC                 34.99         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              1:00.18      58.03   20  
                  27.44       58.03 (30.59)                                        
  2 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC                 59.85      59.51   17  
                  27.75       59.51 (31.76)                                        
  3 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC               1:01.09    1:00.05   16  
                  28.45     1:00.05 (31.60)                                        
  4 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              1:02.19    1:00.29   15  
                  28.10     1:00.29 (32.19)                                        
  5 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               1:03.22    1:00.64   14  
                  28.03     1:00.64 (32.61)                                        
  6 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC              1:00.37    1:00.72   13  
                  27.38     1:00.72 (33.34)                                        
  7 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC              1:03.86    1:01.34   12  
                  28.29     1:01.34 (33.05)                                        
  8 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC               1:04.15    1:01.77   11  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)                                        
  9 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               1:02.65    1:02.04    9  
                  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)                                        
 10 Austin, Selah G           12 TYDE-NC              1:03.02    1:03.59    7  
                  28.46     1:03.59 (35.13)                                        
 11 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              1:07.06    1:03.85    6  
                  30.63     1:03.85 (33.22)                                        
 12 Kudlak, Susanna L         11 WAVE-NC              1:08.24    1:03.91    5  
                  29.29     1:03.91 (34.62)                                        
 13 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               1:06.59    1:04.63    4  
                  30.57     1:04.63 (34.06)                                        
 14 Upton, Madisyn R          12 GCY-NC               1:06.11    1:04.79    3  
                  29.88     1:04.79 (34.91)                                        
 15 Connor, Greyson S         12 ATOM-NC              1:08.59    1:04.99    2  
                  30.35     1:04.99 (34.64)                                        
 16 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              1:06.20    1:05.05    1  
                  30.79     1:05.05 (34.26)                                        
 17 Goforth, Molly R          11 WNCY-NC              1:05.75    1:05.12  
                  31.02     1:05.12 (34.10)                                        
 18 Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC               1:06.09    1:05.15  
                  29.78     1:05.15 (35.37)                                        
 19 Richardson, Emma G        11 MSA-NC               1:08.39    1:05.23  
                  30.21     1:05.23 (35.02)                                        
 20 Gilreath, Sallie E        11 RSA-NC               1:07.90    1:05.55  
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)                                        
 21 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              1:06.19    1:05.96  
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)                                        
 22 Hefner, Lucy Ann A        11 MOR-NC               1:08.33    1:06.12  
                  30.71     1:06.12 (35.41)                                        
 23 Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC              1:05.73    1:06.16  
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)                                        
 24 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               1:06.89    1:06.56  
                  31.30     1:06.56 (35.26)                                        
 25 Cyrus, Campbelle L        12 MAC-NC               1:09.17    1:06.61  
                  30.59     1:06.61 (36.02)                                        
 26 Ng, Kieren A              11 MOR-NC               1:09.16    1:06.64  
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)                                        
 27 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC               1:04.89    1:06.90  
                  30.55     1:06.90 (36.35)                                        
 28 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC              1:06.97    1:07.31  
                  30.27     1:07.31 (37.04)                                        
 29 Matheny, Natalie G        12 RSA-NC               1:08.18    1:07.50  
                  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)                                        
 30 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC               1:07.73    1:07.55  
                  32.15     1:07.55 (35.40)                                        
 31 Calhoun, Leah R           12 MAC-NC               1:08.18    1:07.59  
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)                                        
 32 Watne, Brooke A           12 MSA-NC               1:08.95    1:07.62  
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)                                        
 33 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC               1:08.26    1:07.64  
                  30.92     1:07.64 (36.72)                                        
 34 Burdick, Lilly D          12 MOR-NC               1:08.34    1:07.68  
                  31.15     1:07.68 (36.53)                                        
 35 Wisenbaker, Zoe I         12 MOR-NC               1:04.82    1:07.72  
                  30.38     1:07.72 (37.34)                                        
 36 Savage, Susanna E         12 MOR-NC               1:08.16    1:07.74  
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)                                        
 36 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               1:07.45    1:07.74  
                  31.91     1:07.74 (35.83)                                        
 38 Sinanis, Jenna R          12 MOR-NC               1:08.00    1:07.83  
                  31.68     1:07.83 (36.15)                                        
 39 Mason, Ansley P           12 YOTA-NC              1:08.48    1:07.85  
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)                                        
 40 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC               1:09.15    1:08.09  
                  31.30     1:08.09 (36.79)                                        
 41 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC               1:08.96    1:08.19  
                  30.85     1:08.19 (37.34)                                        
 42 Fink, Brittany M          11 MSA-NC               1:08.72    1:08.34  
                  31.96     1:08.34 (36.38)                                        
 43 Cleary, Shea V            11 MAC-NC               1:08.83    1:08.38  
                  31.92     1:08.38 (36.46)                                        
 44 Marino, Ava G             11 MAC-NC               1:09.04    1:08.65  
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)                                        
 45 Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               1:07.99    1:08.82  
                  31.94     1:08.82 (36.88)                                        
 46 D'Onofrio, Cailyn M       12 MAC-NC               1:07.29    1:08.84  
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)                                        
 47 Kumar, Eliana L           12 WAVE-NC              1:06.53    1:08.87  
                  31.45     1:08.87 (37.42)                                        
 -- Nwokolo, Analeigh C       12 TAC-NC               1:08.15   x1:09.55  
                  32.08     1:09.55 (37.47)                                        
 -- Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC              1:09.05   x1:09.67  
                  32.25     1:09.67 (37.42)                                        
 -- May, Carson B             12 EAC-NC               1:08.36   x1:09.91  
                  32.80     1:09.91 (37.11)                                        
 -- Kondal, Jasmit O          12 WNCY-NC              1:08.35   x1:10.20  
                  32.22     1:10.20 (37.98)                                        
 -- Rinker, Charlotte R       12 MOR-NC               1:19.75L  x1:10.72  
                  31.91     1:10.72 (38.81)                                        
 -- Fleshman, Livia J         11 TAC-NC               1:08.97         DQ  
                  32.21          DQ (36.10)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                58.55      55.59   20  
                  25.98       55.59 (29.61)                                        
  2 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC                 58.43      57.29   17  
                  26.09       57.29 (31.20)                                        
  3 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC                 59.38      57.32   16  
                  26.86       57.32 (30.46)                                        
  4 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              1:01.39      59.50   15  
                  28.37       59.50 (31.13)                                        
  5 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC                 59.44      59.95   14  
                  27.42       59.95 (32.53)                                        
  6 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC               1:04.13    1:01.34   13  
                  28.34     1:01.34 (33.00)                                        
  7 Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC              1:02.28    1:01.63   12  
                  27.82     1:01.63 (33.81)                                        
  8 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               1:04.36    1:01.68   11  
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)                                        
  9 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC               1:02.04    1:01.77    9  
                  28.15     1:01.77 (33.62)                                        
 10 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC               1:05.63    1:01.89    7  
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 11 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC               1:05.12    1:02.09    6  
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)                                        
 12 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC              1:06.50    1:02.48    5  
                  29.35     1:02.48 (33.13)                                        
 13 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              1:02.12    1:02.90    4  
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)                                        
 14 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               1:03.81    1:03.10    3  
                  29.33     1:03.10 (33.77)                                        
 15 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC               1:03.06    1:03.44    2  
                  29.08     1:03.44 (34.36)                                        
 16 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC               1:05.90    1:03.72    1  
                  29.68     1:03.72 (34.04)                                        
 17 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC               1:03.80    1:04.18  
                  29.01     1:04.18 (35.17)                                        
 18 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC              1:07.87    1:04.29  
                  29.97     1:04.29 (34.32)                                        
 19 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC               1:06.06    1:04.38  
                  29.15     1:04.38 (35.23)                                        
 20 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               1:07.87    1:04.60  
                  30.77     1:04.60 (33.83)                                        
 21 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC               1:06.83    1:04.82  
                  29.52     1:04.82 (35.30)                                        
 22 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC              1:08.71    1:04.91  
                  29.40     1:04.91 (35.51)                                        
 22 Papp, Alexander J         12 WAVE-NC              1:07.90    1:04.91  
                  29.91     1:04.91 (35.00)                                        
 24 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              1:06.98    1:05.12  
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)                                        
 25 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC              1:05.89    1:05.37  
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 26 Cowles, Isaiah W          11 MAC-NC               1:09.02    1:05.51  
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)                                        
 27 Ehrhart, Rhys M           11 MAC-NC               1:06.05    1:05.95  
                  30.28     1:05.95 (35.67)                                        
 28 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC               1:07.37    1:05.96  
                  30.46     1:05.96 (35.50)                                        
 29 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC              1:07.84    1:06.03  
                  29.43     1:06.03 (36.60)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Connor F        11 MAC-NC               1:06.87    1:06.27  
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)                                        
 31 Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              1:09.06    1:06.44  
                  31.39     1:06.44 (35.05)                                        
 32 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               1:09.03    1:06.56  
                  30.70     1:06.56 (35.86)                                        
 33 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC               1:09.77    1:06.87  
                  31.13     1:06.87 (35.74)                                        
 34 Onori, Leonardo J         12 MOR-NC               1:08.47    1:07.30  
                  30.77     1:07.30 (36.53)                                        
 35 Brown, Hayes H            12 WAVE-NC              1:10.88    1:07.31  
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)                                        
 36 Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC               1:09.06    1:07.49  
                  31.39     1:07.49 (36.10)                                        
 37 Babani, Athan C           12 ATOM-NC              1:09.72    1:07.69  
                  31.49     1:07.69 (36.20)                                        
 38 Sandor, John E            12 YOTA-NC              1:10.65    1:07.76  
                  31.32     1:07.76 (36.44)                                        
 39 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               1:07.99    1:07.82  
                  31.89     1:07.82 (35.93)                                        
 40 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC               1:07.73    1:07.94  
                  32.41     1:07.94 (35.53)                                        
 41 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC               1:10.15    1:08.01  
                  31.16     1:08.01 (36.85)                                        
 42 Nicolay, Colin L          12 TYDE-NC              1:10.27    1:08.05  
                  31.06     1:08.05 (36.99)                                        
 43 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC              1:07.23    1:08.11  
                  30.75     1:08.11 (37.36)                                        
 44 Morris, Quinn F           12 LOY-NC               1:08.63    1:08.30  
                  31.46     1:08.30 (36.84)                                        
 44 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC               1:09.64    1:08.30  
                  31.80     1:08.30 (36.50)                                        
 46 Keough, Shane P           12 YOTA-NC              1:09.30    1:08.42  
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)                                        
 47 Desmond, William F        12 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:08.54  
                  31.93     1:08.54 (36.61)                                        
 48 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               1:07.99    1:08.67  
                  31.05     1:08.67 (37.62)                                        
 49 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC               1:07.40    1:08.77  
                  31.58     1:08.77 (37.19)                                        
 50 Lee, Joel R               11 CAT-NC               1:10.85    1:09.28  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)                                        
 51 Caress, Baxter L          11 YOTA-NC              1:10.23    1:09.57  
                  32.49     1:09.57 (37.08)                                        
 52 Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              1:09.44    1:09.88  
                  32.35     1:09.88 (37.53)                                        
 53 Gwaltney, Colton T        12 YOTA-NC              1:10.62    1:10.19  
                  32.48     1:10.19 (37.71)                                        
 54 Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC              1:09.74    1:10.35  
                  32.85     1:10.35 (37.50)                                        
 55 Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC               1:10.25    1:10.40  
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)                                        
 56 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC               1:10.00    1:10.84  
                  32.64     1:10.84 (38.20)                                        
 -- Miller, Davis E           11 MOR-NC               1:10.05   x1:11.14  
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)                                        
 -- Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC               1:10.49   x1:14.02  
                  32.98     1:14.02 (41.04)                                        
 -- Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC               1:07.49         DQ  
                  29.65          DQ (35.02)                                        
 -- Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC               1:06.75         DQ  
                  30.21          DQ (36.68)                                        
 -- Tennant, Tyler H          12 MSA-NC               1:10.28         DQ  
                  32.19          DQ (39.14)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               1:01.32    1:00.88   20  
                  27.91     1:00.88 (32.97)                                        
  2 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              1:03.15    1:01.99   17  
                  28.55     1:01.99 (33.44)                                        
  3 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC              1:03.48    1:02.39   16  
                  30.29     1:02.39 (32.10)                                        
  4 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               1:03.86    1:02.62   15  
                  28.03     1:02.62 (34.59)                                        
  5 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC              1:02.38    1:02.93   14  
                  28.61     1:02.93 (34.32)                                        
  6 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              1:05.80    1:03.06   13  
                  29.49     1:03.06 (33.57)                                        
  7 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               1:03.57    1:03.58   12  
                  28.83     1:03.58 (34.75)                                        
  8 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               1:04.34    1:03.87   11  
                  29.33     1:03.87 (34.54)                                        
  9 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               1:05.60    1:04.55    9  
                  30.23     1:04.55 (34.32)                                        
 10 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               1:05.83    1:04.64    7  
                  29.58     1:04.64 (35.06)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              1:04.47    1:04.75    6  
                  30.45     1:04.75 (34.30)                                        
 12 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC               1:05.80    1:05.26    5  
                  29.91     1:05.26 (35.35)                                        
 13 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               1:06.09    1:05.30    4  
                  30.21     1:05.30 (35.09)                                        
 14 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               1:05.30    1:05.40    3  
                  30.39     1:05.40 (35.01)                                        
 15 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC              1:07.88    1:05.51    2  
                  28.71     1:05.51 (36.80)                                        
 16 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               1:05.94    1:05.57    1  
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 17 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              1:07.70    1:06.01  
                  30.78     1:06.01 (35.23)                                        
 18 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              1:08.22    1:06.62  
                  30.87     1:06.62 (35.75)                                        
 19 Beekman, Eva L            12 TYDE-NC              1:08.99    1:06.89  
                  30.20     1:06.89 (36.69)                                        
 20 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC               1:09.21    1:07.14  
                  30.22     1:07.14 (36.92)                                        
 21 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC               1:08.65    1:07.51  
                  31.61     1:07.51 (35.90)                                        
 21 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               1:08.13    1:07.51  
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)                                        
 23 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC              1:09.08    1:07.60  
 24 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.45    1:07.67  
                  30.77     1:07.67 (36.90)                                        
 25 Stout, Kaidynce A         12 EAC-NC               1:08.67    1:07.77  
                  32.61     1:07.77 (35.16)                                        
 26 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC               1:09.18    1:07.79  
                  31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)                                        
 27 Austin, Selah G           12 TYDE-NC              1:07.10    1:07.82  
                  29.84     1:07.82 (37.98)                                        
 28 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC               1:08.53    1:07.93  
                  30.94     1:07.93 (36.99)                                        
 29 Kerestes, Ivana M         12 MSA-NC               1:07.29    1:08.02  
                  31.39     1:08.02 (36.63)                                        
 30 Ng, Kieren A              11 MOR-NC               1:08.19    1:08.11  
                  31.35     1:08.11 (36.76)                                        
 31 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               1:08.62    1:08.44  
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)                                        
 32 Savage, Susanna E         12 MOR-NC               1:08.63    1:08.72  
                  32.16     1:08.72 (36.56)                                        
 33 Calhoun, Leah R           12 MAC-NC               1:08.86    1:08.77  
                  31.16     1:08.77 (37.61)                                        
 34 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC               1:08.58    1:09.07  
                  31.85     1:09.07 (37.22)                                        
 35 Jones, Eloise E           12 SGSA-NC              1:08.12    1:09.13  
                  31.94     1:09.13 (37.19)                                        
 -- Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC               1:08.90   x1:09.35  
                  31.92     1:09.35 (37.43)                                        
 -- Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               1:09.10   x1:09.38  
                  31.46     1:09.38 (37.92)                                        
 -- Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC               1:08.76   x1:09.60  
                  31.42     1:09.60 (38.18)                                        
 -- Upton, Madisyn R          12 GCY-NC               1:09.07   x1:09.69  
                  31.01     1:09.69 (38.68)                                        
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen V    12 MOR-NC               1:07.86   x1:09.75  
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)                                        
 -- Kudlak, Susanna L         11 WAVE-NC              1:08.94   x1:10.70  
                  31.96     1:10.70 (38.74)                                        
 -- May, Carson B             12 EAC-NC               1:09.19   x1:11.23  
                  32.07     1:11.23 (39.16)                                        
 -- Wainio, Skylar R          12 MOR-NC               1:08.36   x1:11.36  
                  32.72     1:11.36 (38.64)                                        
 -- Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC              1:08.84         DQ  
                  33.39          DQ (36.11)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC              1:01.91    1:00.21   20  
                  27.19     1:00.21 (33.02)                                        
  2 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               1:01.32    1:00.32   17  
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
  3 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC               1:01.97    1:00.85   16  
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)                                        
  4 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              1:03.60    1:01.05   15  
                  29.27     1:01.05 (31.78)                                        
  5 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC               1:05.56    1:01.60   14  
                  27.96     1:01.60 (33.64)                                        
  6 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC              1:03.04    1:01.83   13  
                  29.40     1:01.83 (32.43)                                        
  7 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC               1:05.56    1:02.42   12  
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)                                        
  8 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              1:04.37    1:02.52   11  
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)                                        
  9 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               1:03.91    1:02.55    9  
                  28.72     1:02.55 (33.83)                                        
 10 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               1:04.91    1:02.66    7  
                  28.58     1:02.66 (34.08)                                        
 11 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC               1:03.94    1:02.99    6  
                  28.64     1:02.99 (34.35)                                        
 12 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              1:02.97    1:03.24    5  
                  29.54     1:03.24 (33.70)                                        
 13 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC              1:05.83    1:03.42    4  
                  29.11     1:03.42 (34.31)                                        
 14 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC               1:07.99    1:03.78    3  
                  29.29     1:03.78 (34.49)                                        
 15 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC              1:04.98    1:03.83    2  
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)                                        
 16 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:04.27    1  
                  29.70     1:04.27 (34.57)                                        
 17 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               1:04.42    1:04.32  
                  29.75     1:04.32 (34.57)                                        
 18 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               1:08.05    1:05.76  
                  30.62     1:05.76 (35.14)                                        
 19 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               1:07.49    1:05.82  
                  30.38     1:05.82 (35.44)                                        
 20 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC               1:08.46    1:05.98  
                  30.33     1:05.98 (35.65)                                        
 21 Riggall, Miles J          12 MAC-NC               1:08.29    1:06.10  
                  30.44     1:06.10 (35.66)                                        
 22 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC              1:07.88    1:06.29  
                  30.74     1:06.29 (35.55)                                        
 23 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               1:07.02    1:06.53  
                  30.78     1:06.53 (35.75)                                        
 24 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               1:06.49    1:06.58  
                  29.80     1:06.58 (36.78)                                        
 25 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC               1:07.85    1:06.61  
                  30.98     1:06.61 (35.63)                                        
 26 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC               1:06.34    1:06.64  
                  30.76     1:06.64 (35.88)                                        
 27 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:06.90  
                  30.07     1:06.90 (36.83)                                        
 28 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                1:08.63    1:06.97  
                  31.24     1:06.97 (35.73)                                        
 29 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC              1:07.98    1:07.18  
                  29.69     1:07.18 (37.49)                                        
 30 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC              1:08.97    1:07.22  
                  29.50     1:07.22 (37.72)                                        
 31 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC               1:08.96    1:07.28  
                  29.94     1:07.28 (37.34)                                        
 32 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC               1:09.44    1:07.39  
                  31.00     1:07.39 (36.39)                                        
 33 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC               1:09.14    1:07.59  
                  30.90     1:07.59 (36.69)                                        
 34 Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC               1:09.71    1:07.67  
                  31.48     1:07.67 (36.19)                                        
 35 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               1:08.52    1:07.86  
                  30.82     1:07.86 (37.04)                                        
 36 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              1:08.74    1:07.87  
                  30.98     1:07.87 (36.89)                                        
 37 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC               1:06.23    1:07.90  
                  31.72     1:07.90 (36.18)                                        
 38 Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC               1:08.11    1:07.93  
                  32.00     1:07.93 (35.93)                                        
 39 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC               1:09.43    1:07.95  
                  31.88     1:07.95 (36.07)                                        
 40 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               1:07.47    1:07.97  
                  31.34     1:07.97 (36.63)                                        
 41 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC               1:09.65    1:08.09  
                  30.80     1:08.09 (37.29)                                        
 42 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC              1:08.34    1:08.14  
                  29.37     1:08.14 (38.77)                                        
 43 Nicolay, Colin L          12 TYDE-NC              1:09.36    1:08.35  
                  31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)                                        
 44 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC               1:06.60    1:08.48  
                  31.01     1:08.48 (37.47)                                        
 45 Phillips, Gavin M         12 TAC-NC               1:07.91    1:08.57  
                  30.10     1:08.57 (38.47)                                        
 46 Morris, Quinn F           12 LOY-NC               1:08.48    1:09.07  
                  31.06     1:09.07 (38.01)                                        
 47 Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC               1:07.06    1:09.08  
                  31.36     1:09.08 (37.72)                                        
 48 Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              1:08.91    1:09.32  
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)                                        
 49 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               1:08.00    1:09.40  
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
 50 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC              1:09.43    1:09.41  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)                                        
 51 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC               1:09.58    1:09.74  
                  32.24     1:09.74 (37.50)                                        
 52 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               1:09.68    1:09.77  
                  30.54     1:09.77 (39.23)                                        
 53 Kennedy, Caiden H         12 RSA-NC               1:09.62    1:09.85  
                  30.26     1:09.85 (39.59)                                        
 -- Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              1:09.71   x1:10.15  
                  31.63     1:10.15 (38.52)                                        
 -- Smith, Carson E           12 EAC-NC               1:09.43   x1:10.18  
                  35.36     1:10.18 (34.82)                                        
 -- Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC              1:08.21   x1:11.28  
                  30.46     1:11.28 (40.82)                                        
 -- Petroff, Behrett B        12 NSEA-NC              1:09.34   x1:11.89  
                  34.20     1:11.89 (37.69)                                        
 -- Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC              1:08.96   x1:12.08  
                  33.85     1:12.08 (38.23)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:43.04    3:42.00   40  
     1) Whelehan, Sloane E 12           2) He, Carolin J 12               
     3) Craig, Ailey O 12               4) Smith, Leah S 11               
                  25.90       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.88 (26.56)     1:48.46 (55.14)
        2:15.17 (26.71)     2:45.32 (56.86)     3:12.22 (26.90)     3:42.00 (56.68)
  2 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:54.06    3:49.41   34  
     1) Plaza, Karina I 11              2) Guenther, Katherine R 12       
     3) Harmon, Elizabeth G 12          4) Connor, Greyson S 12           
                  27.16       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.20 (27.45)     1:53.58 (56.83)
        2:21.37 (27.79)     2:51.24 (57.66)     3:18.88 (27.64)     3:49.41 (58.17)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:53.57    3:50.41   32  
     1) Whitley, Gabrielle A 12         2) Dietrich, Kaylee A 12          
     3) Koehler, Eva F 12               4) Chia, Keira O 12               
                  27.54       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.86 (27.61)     1:55.70 (57.45)
        2:23.00 (27.30)     2:52.60 (56.90)     3:20.28 (27.68)     3:50.41 (57.81)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:54.96    3:50.62   30  
     1) Brock, Yari E 12                2) Schooff, Annie B 11            
     3) Gangloff, Annabelle S 12        4) Chen, Guanyan D 12             
                  26.36       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.89 (27.02)     1:52.99 (58.12)
        2:20.74 (27.75)     2:51.44 (58.45)     3:19.64 (28.20)     3:50.62 (59.18)
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:53.32    3:52.26   28  
     1) Liu, Reina R 11                 2) Adekoya, Oyinkansola O 12      
     3) Henderson, Catelyn G 12         4) Kistler, Shelby N 11           
                  27.46       56.96 (56.96)     1:25.50 (28.54)   1:57.24 (1:00.28)
        2:25.82 (28.58)   2:57.55 (1:00.31)     3:23.53 (25.98)     3:52.26 (54.71)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:53.30    3:52.83   26  
     1) Nixon, Nicole E 12              2) O'Malley, Fiona M 12           
     3) Leoncini, Isabella C 12         4) Kudlak, Susanna L 11           
                  26.75       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.58 (26.45)     1:51.58 (56.45)
        2:19.99 (28.41)   2:52.26 (1:00.68)     3:20.90 (28.64)   3:52.83 (1:00.57)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:57.77    3:52.92   24  
     1) Buddin, Murray J 11             2) Eckard, Violet E 12            
     3) Senko, Ruby Z 12                4) Gilreath, Sallie E 11          
                  27.47       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.83 (28.12)     1:57.55 (59.84)
        2:25.17 (27.62)     2:55.26 (57.71)     3:22.76 (27.50)     3:52.92 (57.66)
  8 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:54.14    3:54.38   22  
     1) Kong, Kaia A 12                 2) White, Olivia M 12             
     3) Kerestes, Ivana M 12            4) Sankowski, Adele J 11          
                  27.95       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.41 (27.21)     1:54.51 (57.31)
        2:22.82 (28.31)     2:54.24 (59.73)     3:22.36 (28.12)   3:54.38 (1:00.14)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:55.92    3:54.69   18  
     1) Kern, Elizabeth N 12            2) Eller, Kendall E 12            
     3) Cyrus, Campbelle L 12           4) Delmar, June E 12              
                  28.46       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.59 (28.49)   1:59.44 (1:00.34)
        2:28.03 (28.59)     2:59.13 (59.69)     3:25.36 (26.23)     3:54.69 (55.56)
 10 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:51.86    3:55.01   14  
     1) Johnson, Elyse C 12             2) Wainio, Skylar R 12            
     3) Ng, Kieren A 11                 4) Townsend, Annabel K 12         
                  27.09       56.51 (56.51)     1:25.26 (28.75)   1:57.52 (1:01.01)
        2:25.26 (27.74)     2:55.72 (58.20)     3:24.28 (28.56)     3:55.01 (59.29)
 11 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            3:57.43    3:56.88   12  
     1) Moore, Mary A 12                2) Vargas, Hanna S 12             
     3) Freeman, Lauryn C 12            4) Austin, Selah G 12             
                  28.12       58.67 (58.67)     1:27.64 (28.97)   1:59.26 (1:00.59)
        2:27.33 (28.07)   2:59.65 (1:00.39)     3:26.21 (26.56)     3:56.88 (57.23)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:02.32    4:00.60   10  
     1) Lange, Campbell E 12            2) Maxwell, Harper D 11           
     3) Snyder, Paige E 12              4) Kwong, Laila S 12              
                  28.07       59.47 (59.47)     1:27.66 (28.19)     1:59.46 (59.99)
        2:27.97 (28.51)   3:00.54 (1:01.08)     3:28.79 (28.25)   4:00.60 (1:00.06)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:08.73    4:01.05    8  
     1) Shall, Anniston E 12            2) D'Onofrio, Cailyn M 12         
     3) Bok, Kayden E 12                4) Calhoun, Leah R 12             
                  28.65       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.59 (30.28)   2:01.70 (1:02.39)
        2:29.44 (27.74)     3:01.12 (59.42)     3:29.36 (28.24)     4:01.05 (59.93)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              4:02.95    4:03.35    6  
     1) Holden, Ainsley M 12            2) Watne, Brooke A 12             
     3) Fink, Brittany M 11             4) Richardson, Emma G 11          
                  28.40   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:28.60 (28.56)     1:59.97 (59.93)
        2:29.91 (29.94)   3:03.60 (1:03.63)     3:31.95 (28.35)     4:03.35 (59.75)
 15 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   4:04.39    4:03.37    4  
     1) Gill, Anna K 12                 2) Coyne, Morgan I 11             
     3) Willis, Mary E 11               4) Ramseur, Riley G 12            
                  27.92       57.47 (57.47)     1:27.71 (30.24)   2:02.12 (1:04.65)
        2:32.89 (30.77)   3:08.04 (1:05.92)     3:34.06 (26.02)     4:03.37 (55.33)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:07.90    4:05.26    2  
     1) Braden, Evelyn A 11             2) Mutanuka, Amiah O 11           
     3) Gardner, Gabrielle N 12         4) May, Carson B 12               
                  28.94   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:29.23 (28.20)   2:02.73 (1:01.70)
        2:32.28 (29.55)   3:05.57 (1:02.84)     3:34.10 (28.53)     4:05.26 (59.69)
 17 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:01.88    4:07.12  
     1) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 12       2) Wisenbaker, Zoe I 12           
     3) Locklear, Marissa N 12          4) Cotham, Chelsea S 12           
                  29.47   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:30.73 (28.45)   2:03.03 (1:00.75)
        2:33.17 (30.14)   3:05.79 (1:02.76)     3:34.46 (28.67)   4:07.12 (1:01.33)
 18 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:08.38   x4:09.37  
     1) Rinker, Charlotte R 12          2) Sinanis, Jenna R 12            
     3) Hassell, Bessie L 12            4) Hefner, Lucy Ann A 11          
                  30.42   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:33.82 (29.57)   2:07.06 (1:02.81)
        2:35.74 (28.68)   3:08.42 (1:01.36)     3:37.93 (29.51)   4:09.37 (1:00.95)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:12.56    4:09.54  
     1) Mason, Ansley P 12              2) Crosby, Eleanor G 12           
     3) Mizell, Hailey L 12             4) Fishburn, Poppy L 12           
                  29.17   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:30.74 (29.52)   2:03.08 (1:01.86)
        2:34.23 (31.15)   3:08.17 (1:05.09)     3:37.96 (29.79)   4:09.54 (1:01.37)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:16.34    4:11.62  
     1) Slavis, Amelia J 11             2) Matheny, Natalie G 12          
     3) Hemmer, Madeleine G 12          4) Turner, Elle G 12              
                  31.37   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.38 (29.82)   2:07.13 (1:02.57)
        2:36.55 (29.42)   3:08.58 (1:01.45)     3:38.54 (29.96)   4:11.62 (1:03.04)
 21 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:13.92    4:13.07  
     1) Powell, Catherine G 11          2) Barritt, Helen E 11            
     3) Davis, Elise C 11               4) Gutierrez, Rosario L 11        
                  30.16   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:34.22 (30.62)   2:08.83 (1:05.23)
        2:39.40 (30.57)   3:13.18 (1:04.35)     3:41.23 (28.05)     4:13.07 (59.89)
 22 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:20.10    4:18.35  
     1) Milne, Eleanor G 12             2) Kumar, Eliana L 12             
     3) Taylor, Sophia I 12             4) Daigle, Chandler M 11          
                  30.19   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:34.71 (31.16)   2:11.83 (1:08.28)
        2:41.85 (30.02)   3:15.21 (1:03.38)     3:44.61 (29.40)   4:18.35 (1:03.14)
 23 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     4:28.86    4:22.74  
     1) McDowell, Madeline K 12         2) Piccioli, Sofia G 12           
     3) Burton, Abigail R 11            4) Starkey, Rachel E 12           
                  32.15   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:37.09 (29.94)   2:11.44 (1:04.29)
        2:41.39 (29.95)   3:15.68 (1:04.24)     3:47.16 (31.48)   4:22.74 (1:07.06)
 24 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 4:24.65    4:31.24  
     1) Chaudhary, Namita L 12          2) Palmer, Jaylin A 12            
     3) Carmon, Adriana R 12            4) Upton, Madisyn R 12            
                  33.23   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:43.01 (32.10)   2:19.38 (1:08.47)
        2:52.06 (32.68)   3:29.25 (1:09.87)     3:58.28 (29.03)   4:31.24 (1:01.99)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:43.43    3:38.88   40  
     1) Watts, Cody D 12                2) Van Olst, Jason P 12           
     3) Grena, Erich M 12               4) Sito, Andrew C 12              
                  27.02       56.31 (56.31)     1:22.83 (26.52)     1:50.88 (54.57)
        2:17.68 (26.80)     2:49.03 (58.15)     3:12.34 (23.31)     3:38.88 (49.85)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:45.55    3:39.03   34  
     1) Sammons, David A 12             2) Cagle, Griffin T 12            
     3) Sweet, Eli B 12                 4) Hamid, Dean N 12               
                  26.24       53.75 (53.75)     1:20.68 (26.93)     1:49.90 (56.15)
        2:16.56 (26.66)     2:45.29 (55.39)     3:11.23 (25.94)     3:39.03 (53.74)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:44.63    3:43.08   32  
     1) Palamar, Jonathan P 12          2) Marrujo, Oliver S 12           
     3) Dunaway, Jake B 12              4) Peng, Alistair 11              
                  25.99       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.94 (25.92)     1:48.06 (54.04)
        2:16.33 (28.27)     2:47.32 (59.26)     3:13.65 (26.33)     3:43.08 (55.76)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:47.65    3:49.59   30  
     1) Chopra, Vijay V 12              2) Strupe, Fredric J 12           
     3) Peterson, Theodore D 12         4) Winardi, Caleb E 11            
                  27.28       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.01 (26.17)     1:53.69 (55.85)
        2:21.14 (27.45)     2:51.78 (58.09)     3:19.29 (27.51)     3:49.59 (57.81)
  5 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:54.49    3:50.02   28  
     1) Macgregor, Jackson D 12         2) Puri, Varun V 12               
     3) Pham, Alexander P 12            4) Stinson, Alexander J 12        
                  28.18       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.84 (28.35)     1:57.50 (59.01)
        2:24.46 (26.96)     2:55.00 (57.50)     3:20.84 (25.84)     3:50.02 (55.02)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:57.82    3:52.42   26  
     1) Tripsa, Matthew R 12            2) Harding, Cullan W 12           
     3) Cooler, Robert R 11             4) Williams, John S 11            
                  28.00       58.75 (58.75)     1:25.78 (27.03)     1:56.03 (57.28)
        2:23.82 (27.79)     2:54.30 (58.27)     3:21.09 (26.79)     3:52.42 (58.12)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:53.88    3:52.86   24  
                  28.39       58.84 (58.84)     1:27.73 (28.89)   1:58.89 (1:00.05)
        2:25.70 (26.81)     2:57.39 (58.50)     3:23.41 (26.02)     3:52.86 (55.47)
  8 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:53.49    3:53.27   22  
     1) Bourke, Chasen M 12             2) Muminovic, Liam E 11           
     3) Davis, David R 12               4) Onori, Leonardo J 12           
                  28.01       58.98 (58.98)     1:27.46 (28.48)   1:59.08 (1:00.10)
        2:26.68 (27.60)     2:56.95 (57.87)     3:24.19 (27.24)     3:53.27 (56.32)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              3:58.74    3:53.58   18  
     1) Evans, Mitchell S 12            2) Tantillo, William J 12         
     3) Tennant, Tyler H 12             4) Peterson, Joshua H 11          
                  26.48       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.85 (27.45)     1:54.45 (59.05)
        2:23.02 (28.57)   2:54.57 (1:00.12)     3:22.45 (27.88)     3:53.58 (59.01)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:55.53    3:57.77   14  
     1) Froehlich, Joseph P 12          2) Coulter, Ezra T 12             
     3) Beebe, Nolan J 12               4) Tolin, Cooper C 12             
                  28.12       58.04 (58.04)     1:26.18 (28.14)     1:57.62 (59.58)
        2:26.80 (29.18)   2:59.22 (1:01.60)     3:27.40 (28.18)     3:57.77 (58.55)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:57.37    3:58.86   12  
     1) White, Andrew J 12              2) Brumback, Noah G 12            
     3) Shearin, William K 12           4) Ennis, Zachary K 12            
                  28.95   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:29.19 (28.37)     2:00.40 (59.58)
        2:28.83 (28.43)   3:01.33 (1:00.93)     3:28.88 (27.55)     3:58.86 (57.53)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:10.84   x3:59.97  
     1) Riggall, Miles J 12             2) Roman, Vlad M 12               
     3) Ehrhart, Rhys M 11              4) Carlson, Samuel B 11           
                  27.51       57.24 (57.24)     1:26.48 (29.24)   1:58.65 (1:01.41)
        2:28.12 (29.47)   3:01.12 (1:02.47)     3:29.00 (27.88)     3:59.97 (58.85)
 13 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:56.21    4:01.02   10  
     1) Simmons, Roman S 11             2) Wehe, Isaiah J 12              
     3) Austria, Elijah S 11            4) Hensley, Jonathan A 11         
                  29.04   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:29.69 (28.18)   2:01.66 (1:00.15)
        2:30.49 (28.83)   3:02.10 (1:00.44)     3:29.96 (27.86)     4:01.02 (58.92)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:03.35   x4:03.54  
     1) Desmond, William F 12           2) Niemoller, Leo P 12            
     3) McCarthy, Connor F 11           4) Cowles, Isaiah W 11            
                  29.42   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:29.32 (28.15)   2:01.39 (1:00.22)
        2:30.15 (28.76)   3:02.45 (1:01.06)     3:31.10 (28.65)   4:03.54 (1:01.09)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:08.85    4:05.22    8  
     1) Keough, Shane P 12              2) Jones, Jonathan F 12           
     3) Gwaltney, Colton T 12           4) Sandor, John E 12              
                  29.24   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:30.63 (29.03)   2:03.92 (1:02.32)
        2:32.61 (28.69)   3:05.05 (1:01.13)     3:33.71 (28.66)   4:05.22 (1:00.17)
 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:11.74    4:06.20    6  
     1) Harris, Richter E 12            2) Brown, Hayes H 12              
     3) Papp, Alexander J 12            4) Slawinski, Charlie K 12        
                  29.86   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:33.12 (29.00)   2:05.34 (1:01.22)
        2:34.00 (28.66)   3:06.20 (1:00.86)     3:35.25 (29.05)   4:06.20 (1:00.00)
 17 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 4:15.76    4:07.32    4  
     1) Mitcham, Avery J 12             2) Crutchfield, Wesley W 11       
     3) Jia, George 12                  4)                                
                  28.86   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:31.61 (30.87)   2:05.33 (1:04.59)
        2:34.92 (29.59)   3:09.09 (1:03.76)     3:36.57 (27.48)     4:07.32 (58.23)
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     4:12.35    4:15.11    2  
     1) Gao, Ze 12                      2) Atkins, Tristan A 12           
     3) Bachmann, Charles H 12          4) Smith, Carson E 12             
                  30.38   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:34.30 (31.19)   2:08.38 (1:05.27)
        2:38.73 (30.35)   3:12.46 (1:04.08)     3:43.12 (30.66)   4:15.11 (1:02.65)
 19 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:11.26    4:16.35  
     1) Meintel, Calvin J 12            2) Nguyen, Connor V 11            
     3) Hammons, Elijah D 12            4) Miller, Davis E 11             
                  30.28   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:35.57 (31.17)   2:10.45 (1:06.05)
        2:40.31 (29.86)   3:12.85 (1:02.40)     3:43.46 (30.61)   4:16.35 (1:03.50)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:29.50    4:17.32  
     1) Kennedy, Caiden H 12            2) Liu, Ethan S 12                
     3) Hulbig, Gavin K 11              4) Licht, Connor M 12             
                  28.02   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:30.86 (30.24)   2:04.82 (1:04.20)
        2:36.48 (31.66)   3:12.14 (1:07.32)     3:42.71 (30.57)   4:17.32 (1:05.18)
 21 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:20.09    4:20.14  
     1) Garrett, Jackson J 11           2) Caress, Baxter L 11            
     3) Leuchtmann, Max D 12            4) Emery, Gabriel J 12            
                  30.44   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:34.93 (31.00)   2:10.63 (1:06.70)
        2:27.43 (16.80)   3:17.50 (1:06.87)     3:47.21 (29.71)   4:20.14 (1:02.64)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     3:47.03         DQ  
     1) Cooper, Henry D 12              2) Truskowski, Logan R 12         
     3) Piccioli, Gabriel C 12          4) Muir, Vaughn K 12              
                  27.75       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.34 (26.97)   1:57.85 (1:00.48)
        2:26.20 (28.35)   2:58.39 (1:00.54)     3:24.24 (25.85)          DQ (54.69)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:38.93         DQ  
     1) Halpern, Maximillian N 12       2) Clark, Jacob C 12              
     3) Zhang, Chuanxi 12               4) Sha, Cody L 12                 
                  26.15       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.98 (26.14)     1:48.31 (54.47)
        2:14.58 (26.27)     2:43.22 (54.91)     3:07.32 (24.10)          DQ (51.92)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:53.39    1:50.29   40  
     1) He, Carolin J 12                2) Koehler, Eva F 12              
     3) Whitley, Gabrielle A 12         4) Whelehan, Sloane E 12          
                  27.85       59.56 (31.71)     1:26.28 (26.72)     1:50.29 (24.01)
  2 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:58.66    1:55.53   34  
     1) Nixon, Nicole E 12              2) Milne, Eleanor G 12            
     3) Kudlak, Susanna L 11            4) O'Malley, Fiona M 12           
                  27.87     1:02.52 (34.65)     1:30.68 (28.16)     1:55.53 (24.85)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:57.94    1:55.84   32  
     1) Liu, Reina R 11                 2) Palmer, Jaylin A 12            
     3) Henderson, Catelyn G 12         4) Adekoya, Oyinkansola O 12      
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:28.44 (27.00)     1:55.84 (27.40)
  4 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:58.28    1:57.51   30  
     1) Vargas, Hanna S 12              2) Zuleger, Skylar B 11           
     3) Austin, Selah G 12              4) Moore, Mary A 12               
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:30.76 (27.47)     1:57.51 (26.75)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:58.96    1:58.05   27  
     1) Thomas, Olivia M 12             2) Chia, Keira O 12               
     3) Dietrich, Kaylee A 12           4) Smith, Leah S 11               
                  29.61     1:03.00 (33.39)     1:32.10 (29.10)     1:58.05 (25.95)
  5 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:01.12    1:58.05   27  
     1) Plaza, Karina I 11              2) Guenther, Katherine R 12       
     3) Harmon, Elizabeth G 12          4) Connor, Greyson S 12           
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)     1:32.12 (28.49)     1:58.05 (25.93)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:00.25    1:58.19   24  
     1) White, Olivia M 12              2) Davis, Stewart M 12            
     3) Kong, Kaia A 12                 4) Richardson, Emma G 11          
                  28.98     1:03.87 (34.89)     1:31.31 (27.44)     1:58.19 (26.88)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:01.47    1:58.76   22  
     1) Gangloff, Annabelle S 12        2) Brock, Yari E 12               
     3) Chen, Guanyan D 12              4) Schooff, Annie B 11            
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)     1:32.60 (30.21)     1:58.76 (26.16)
  9 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:57.76    2:00.81   18  
     1) Hassell, Bessie L 12            2) Johnson, Elyse C 12            
     3) Townsend, Annabel K 12          4) Wainio, Skylar R 12            
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)     1:34.26 (29.81)     2:00.81 (26.55)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:00.87    2:01.28   14  
     1) Shall, Anniston E 12            2) Kern, Elizabeth N 12           
     3) Cyrus, Campbelle L 12           4) Delmar, June E 12              
                  31.62     1:05.74 (34.12)     1:35.23 (29.49)     2:01.28 (26.05)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:04.94    2:01.55   12  
     1) Holden, Ainsley M 12            2) Kerestes, Ivana M 12           
     3) Fink, Brittany M 11             4) Sankowski, Adele J 11          
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)     1:34.13 (29.03)     2:01.55 (27.42)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:04.23    2:02.43   10  
     1) Eller, Kendall E 12             2) Bass, Lillian C 12             
     3) Calhoun, Leah R 12              4) Bok, Kayden E 12               
                  31.71     1:06.52 (34.81)     1:36.37 (29.85)     2:02.43 (26.06)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:05.93    2:02.62    8  
     1) Senko, Ruby Z 12                2) Yu, Grace Q 12                 
     3) Gilreath, Sallie E 11           4) Buddin, Murray J 11            
                  31.74     1:07.24 (35.50)     1:36.45 (29.21)     2:02.62 (26.17)
 14 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:02.22   x2:03.01  
     1) Ray, Kaylin M 12                2) Fox, Madeline G 12             
     3) Craig, Ailey O 12               4) Holfelder, Lyla A 12           
                  30.93     1:07.40 (36.47)     1:35.79 (28.39)     2:03.01 (27.22)
 15 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:03.10    2:03.55    6  
     1) Ramseur, Riley G 12             2) Willis, Mary E 11              
     3) Gill, Anna K 12                 4) Coyne, Morgan I 11             
                  29.30     1:07.09 (37.79)     1:34.47 (27.38)     2:03.55 (29.08)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:04.36    2:03.67    4  
     1) Kwong, Laila S 12               2) Lee, Eunsoul 12                
     3) Mason, Ansley P 12              4) Feng, Katherine J 11           
                  30.02     1:06.97 (36.95)     1:36.68 (29.71)     2:03.67 (26.99)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     2:02.76    2:04.83    2  
     1) Gardner, Gabrielle N 12         2) Stout, Kaidynce A 12           
     3) Mutanuka, Amiah O 11            4) Braden, Evelyn A 11            
                  32.24     1:05.69 (33.45)     1:35.74 (30.05)     2:04.83 (29.09)
 18 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:58.14    2:04.90  
     1) Ng, Kieren A 11                 2) Savage, Susanna E 12           
     3) Hefner, Lucy Ann A 11           4) Wisenbaker, Zoe I 12           
                  32.67     1:06.89 (34.22)     1:37.38 (30.49)     2:04.90 (27.52)
 19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:07.92   x2:05.82  
     1) Baucom, Kylie G 12              2) Steier, Jayne C 12             
     3) Greathouse, Erin L 11           4) Gayle, Dakota A 11             
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)     1:38.84 (30.73)     2:05.82 (26.98)
 20 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             2:05.78    2:06.03  
     1) Hronich, Emma A 11              2) Bumgarner, Carolina F 11       
     3) Stevens, Katherine S 12         4) Smith, Lauron K 12             
                  31.91     1:08.45 (36.54)     1:41.45 (33.00)     2:06.03 (24.58)
 21 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:08.71    2:06.13  
     1) Lange, Campbell E 12            2) Creech, Hailey A 12            
     3) Doyle, Savanna G 11             4) Fishburn, Poppy L 12           
                  31.11     1:07.01 (35.90)     1:38.42 (31.41)     2:06.13 (27.71)
 22 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:05.44    2:06.33  
     1) McCowen, Sarah E 11             2) Davis, Elise C 11              
     3) Powell, Catherine G 11          4) Gutierrez, Rosario L 11        
                  31.26     1:08.52 (37.26)     1:38.89 (30.37)     2:06.33 (27.44)
 23 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:06.56   x2:06.43  
     1) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 12       2) Penny, Hadley E 12             
     3) Rinker, Charlotte R 12          4) Sinanis, Jenna R 12            
                  31.84     1:07.28 (35.44)     1:37.95 (30.67)     2:06.43 (28.48)
 24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:07.14   x2:07.97  
     1) Milheim, Anna G 11              2) Bennett, Addison R 12          
     3) Marino, Ava G 11                4) Xu, Ashley 12                  
                  32.15     1:08.82 (36.67)     1:40.41 (31.59)     2:07.97 (27.56)
 25 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:08.12    2:08.31  
     1) Holloway, Brynn E 11            2) Turner, Elle G 12              
     3) Slavis, Amelia J 11             4) Eckard, Violet E 12            
                  32.40     1:09.71 (37.31)     1:40.91 (31.20)     2:08.31 (27.40)
 26 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:08.99    2:08.72  
     1) Leoncini, Isabella C 12         2) Taylor, Sophia I 12            
     3) Kumar, Eliana L 12              4) Daigle, Chandler M 11          
                  33.88     1:10.36 (36.48)     1:40.28 (29.92)     2:08.72 (28.44)
 27 O'Neal Pelagics-NC  'A'                           2:15.60    2:08.88  
     1) Moody, Lilliana K 12            2) Lovsin, Colette S 11           
     3) Grieve, Lily A 12               4) Tranel, Nyah L 12              
                  33.95     1:12.86 (38.91)     1:40.32 (27.46)     2:08.88 (28.56)
 28 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 2:10.62    2:09.40  
     1) Chaudhary, Namita L 12          2) Kistler, Shelby N 11           
     3) Upton, Madisyn R 12             4) Silvagnoli, Iara V 12          
                  35.89     1:12.22 (36.33)     1:41.46 (29.24)     2:09.40 (27.94)
 29 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:12.62    2:13.56  
     1) Starkey, Rachel E 12            2) Burton, Abigail R 11           
     3) Piccioli, Sofia G 12            4) McDowell, Madeline K 12        
                  37.66     1:11.63 (33.97)     1:42.73 (31.10)     2:13.56 (30.83)
 30 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:12.49    2:13.90  
     1) Woolwine, Sally K 12            2) Cox, Madelyn G 12              
     3) Kuly, Erin W 12                 4) Campbell, Piper A 12           
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)     1:42.91 (31.70)     2:13.90 (30.99)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.10    1:49.01   40  
     1) Zhang, Chuanxi 12               2) Halpern, Maximillian N 12      
     3) Sha, Cody L 12                  4) Wulber, Fletcher D 12          
                  27.91       58.73 (30.82)     1:23.77 (25.04)     1:49.01 (25.24)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:55.09    1:50.42   34  
     1) Chopra, Vijay V 12              2) Strupe, Fredric J 12           
     3) Evans, Mitchell S 12            4) Peterson, Theodore D 12        
                  28.32       59.58 (31.26)     1:25.20 (25.62)     1:50.42 (25.22)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:53.89    1:51.85   32  
     1) Palamar, Jonathan P 12          2) Marrujo, Oliver S 12           
     3) Dunaway, Jake B 12              4) Peng, Alistair 11              
                  27.46       57.74 (30.28)     1:25.74 (28.00)     1:51.85 (26.11)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:55.38    1:53.87   30  
     1) Sweet, Eli B 12                 2) Hamid, Dean N 12               
     3) Sammons, David A 12             4) Cagle, Griffin T 12            
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)     1:27.82 (26.30)     1:53.87 (26.05)
  5 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:56.65    1:54.40   28  
     1) Cooper, Henry D 12              2) Truskowski, Logan R 12         
     3) Piccioli, Gabriel C 12          4) Muir, Vaughn K 12              
                  29.82     1:00.74 (30.92)     1:29.78 (29.04)     1:54.40 (24.62)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:59.17    1:54.64   26  
     1) Chen, Michael X 12              2) Clark, Jacob C 12              
     3) Schooff, Jackson K 12           4) Wolk, Max A 11                 
                  28.85     1:00.93 (32.08)     1:28.31 (27.38)     1:54.64 (26.33)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:59.67    1:55.54   24  
     1) Pham, Alexander P 12            2) Repella, Benjamin M 12         
     3) Macgregor, Jackson D 12         4) Stinson, Alexander J 12        
                  29.24     1:03.36 (34.12)     1:30.54 (27.18)     1:55.54 (25.00)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:58.53    1:56.59   22  
     1) Beebe, Nolan J 12               2) Sharma, Madhuram 12            
     3) Liu, Kevin D 11                 4) Froehlich, Joseph P 12         
                  31.10     1:03.43 (32.33)     1:30.48 (27.05)     1:56.59 (26.11)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:02.26   x1:58.53  
     1) Cindric, Alen B 12              2) Li, Jason Q 12                 
     3) Zhang, Roger H 12               4) Coulter, Ezra T 12             
                  31.38     1:03.18 (31.80)     1:32.16 (28.98)     1:58.53 (26.37)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:03.10    1:59.29   18  
     1) McCarthy, Connor F 11           2) Cooler, Robert R 11            
     3) Cowles, Isaiah W 11             4) Williams, John S 11            
                  31.14     1:04.59 (33.45)     1:33.56 (28.97)     1:59.29 (25.73)
 11 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:59.23    2:00.03   14  
     1) Bourke, Chasen M 12             2) Nguyen, Connor V 11            
     3) Davis, David R 12               4) Muminovic, Liam E 11           
                  30.19     1:05.61 (35.42)     1:33.02 (27.41)     2:00.03 (27.01)
 12 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:03.82    2:00.91   12  
     1) Mitcham, Avery J 12             2) Medlin, Wyatt C 12             
     3) Hensley, Jonathan A 11          4) Wehe, Isaiah J 12              
                  30.52     1:05.94 (35.42)     1:34.18 (28.24)     2:00.91 (26.73)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:04.32    2:01.22   10  
     1) Winardi, Caleb E 11             2) Parham, Zachary A 12           
     3) Tennant, Tyler H 12             4) Peterson, Joshua H 11          
                  29.81     1:04.29 (34.48)     1:34.87 (30.58)     2:01.22 (26.35)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:00.87   x2:01.70  
     1) Tripsa, Matthew R 12            2) Zhang, Nathan R 11             
     3) Ehrhart, Rhys M 11              4) Riggall, Miles J 12            
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)     1:36.11 (30.28)     2:01.70 (25.59)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:05.19    2:02.58    8  
     1) Kennedy, Caiden H 12            2) Brumback, Noah G 12            
     3) Shearin, William K 12           4) Ennis, Zachary K 12            
                  30.75     1:05.08 (34.33)     1:35.77 (30.69)     2:02.58 (26.81)
 16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:04.85   x2:04.39  
     1) Raniszeski, Cooper L 11         2) Carlson, Samuel B 11           
     3) Desmond, William F 12           4) Harding, Cullan W 12           
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)     1:37.96 (30.85)     2:04.39 (26.43)
 17 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:05.02    2:05.36    6  
     1) Gwaltney, Colton T 12           2) Keough, Shane P 12             
     3) Caress, Baxter L 11             4) Sandor, John E 12              
                  32.29     1:05.88 (33.59)     1:37.49 (31.61)     2:05.36 (27.87)
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:08.29    2:06.09    4  
     1) Atkins, Tristan A 12            2) Smith, Carson E 12             
     3) Bachmann, Charles H 12          4) Gao, Ze 12                     
                  33.42     1:08.01 (34.59)     1:39.09 (31.08)     2:06.09 (27.00)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 2:08.70    2:07.92    2  
     1) Smouse, Harrison S 12           2) Austria, Elijah S 11           
     3) Gaylord, Thomas J 12            4) Simmons, Roman S 11            
                  34.11     1:09.94 (35.83)     1:40.49 (30.55)     2:07.92 (27.43)
 20 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:11.04    2:11.23  
     1) Lewis, Finley A 11              2) Emery, Gabriel J 12            
     3) Ivory, Gavin T 11               4) Jones, Jonathan F 12           
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)     1:42.15 (33.05)     2:11.23 (29.08)
 21 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:11.94    2:12.19  
     1) White, Andrew J 12              2) Hulbig, Gavin K 11             
     3) Liu, Ethan S 12                 4) Licht, Connor M 12             
                  32.07     1:09.78 (37.71)     1:41.95 (32.17)     2:12.19 (30.24)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:09.47         DQ  
     1) Banko, Landon K 12              2) Grena, Erich M 12              
     3) Brown, Hayes H 12               4) Slawinski, Charlie K 12        
                  32.76     1:07.54 (34.78)     1:37.47 (29.93)          DQ (27.38)
 -- Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:04.57         DQ  
     1) Meintel, Calvin J 12            2) Hammons, Elijah D 12           
     3) Miller, Davis E 11              4) Onori, Leonardo J 12           
                  31.99     1:07.55 (35.56)     1:38.71 (31.16)          DQ (25.80)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:54.40         DQ  
     1) Sito, Andrew C 12               2) Van Olst, Jason P 12           
     3) Papp, Alexander J 12            4) Watts, Cody D 12               
                  25.90       56.96 (31.06)     1:26.01 (29.05)          DQ (25.48)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC                27.13      26.37   20  
  2 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC                26.86      26.83   17  
  3 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC                 27.68      27.09   16  
  4 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC                27.65      27.16   15  
  5 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC                 27.42      27.48   14  
  6 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC                28.22      27.51   13  
  7 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC                 28.21      27.92   12  
  8 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC                28.62      27.96   11  
  9 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC                 27.63      28.07    9  
 10 Austin, Selah G           12 TYDE-NC                28.04      28.16    7  
 11 Kudlak, Susanna L         11 WAVE-NC                29.58      28.26    6  
 12 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC                 28.29      28.48    5  
 13 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC                28.57      28.51    4  
 14 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC                29.02      28.57    3  
 15 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC                 29.20      28.60    2  
 16 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC                 29.34      28.63    1  
 17 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC                 29.60      28.66  
 17 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC                 29.07      28.66  
 19 Cyrus, Campbelle L        12 MAC-NC                 29.72      28.94  
 20 Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC                 29.08      28.98  
 21 Richardson, Emma G        11 MSA-NC                 29.24      29.01  
 22 Gilreath, Sallie E        11 RSA-NC                 34.71L     29.02  
 23 Connor, Greyson S         12 ATOM-NC                30.15      29.17  
 24 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC                29.65      29.40  
 25 Smith, Arizona E          11 TEAM-NC                30.19      29.46  
 26 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC                 28.71      29.52  
 27 Wisenbaker, Zoe I         12 MOR-NC                 29.11      29.56  
 28 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V    12 MOR-NC                 30.07      29.64  
 29 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC                30.11      29.73  
 30 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC                 30.28      29.81  
 31 Mason, Ansley P           12 YOTA-NC                29.52      29.82  
 32 Mutanuka, Amiah O         11 EAC-NC                 30.00      29.87  
 33 Hefner, Lucy Ann A        11 MOR-NC                 29.67      29.94  
 34 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC                29.65      29.96  
 35 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC                 29.78      30.08  
 36 Zuleger, Skylar B         11 TYDE-NC                29.99      30.09  
 37 Upton, Madisyn R          12 GCY-NC                 29.71      30.11  
 38 Schooff, Annie B          11 NCAC-NC                30.07      30.14  
 39 Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC                30.15      30.22  
 40 Fink, Brittany M          11 MSA-NC                 30.18      30.24  
 41 Nwokolo, Analeigh C       12 TAC-NC                 30.07      30.30  
 42 D'Onofrio, Cailyn M       12 MAC-NC                 29.96      30.32  
 43 Freeman, Lauryn C         12 TYDE-NC                30.18      30.38  
 -- Marino, Ava G             11 MAC-NC                 34.67L    x30.45  
 -- Goforth, Molly R          11 WNCY-NC                30.15     x30.60  
 -- Kondal, Jasmit O          12 WNCY-NC                29.91     x30.65  
 -- Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC                 34.70L    x30.66  
 -- Kuly, Erin W              12 SAIL-NC                30.31     x30.70  
 -- Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC                34.35L    x30.71  
 -- Rinker, Charlotte R       12 MOR-NC                 34.29L    x30.76  
 -- Kumar, Eliana L           12 WAVE-NC                34.35L    x30.81  
 -- Hronich, Emma A           11 STAR-NC                30.10     x31.03  
 -- Feng, Katherine J         11 YOTA-NC                30.38     x31.13  
 -- Leoncini, Isabella C      12 WAVE-NC                30.03     x31.31  
 -- Davis, Elise C            11 NCAC-NC                30.13     x31.36  
 -- Moore, Mary A             12 TYDE-NC                30.26     x32.10  
 -- Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC                 28.23         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                26.08      25.40   20  
  2 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC                 27.02      26.18   17  
  3 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC                 27.49      26.43   16  
  4 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC                26.95      26.61   15  
  5 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC                 27.57      26.83   14  
  6 Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC                28.19      27.06   13  
  7 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC                27.93      27.09   11.5
  7 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC                 29.22      27.09   11.5
  9 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC                 29.80      27.62    9  
 10 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC                 27.79      27.71    7  
 11 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC                28.84      27.79    6  
 12 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC                 27.92      27.87    5  
 13 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC                 28.41      27.90    4  
 14 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC                28.28      28.13    3  
 15 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC                28.65      28.16    2  
 16 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC                 29.93      28.18    1  
 17 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC                 28.19      28.22  
 18 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC                 30.04      28.25  
 19 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC                29.88      28.30  
 20 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC                 28.74      28.39  
 21 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC                29.09      28.42  
 22 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC                28.90      28.46  
 23 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC                 29.48      28.55  
 24 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC                 29.46      28.57  
 25 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC                 30.62      28.71  
 26 Papp, Alexander J         12 WAVE-NC                29.37      28.99  
 27 Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC                 28.97      29.00  
 28 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC                 30.34      29.20  
 29 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC                 29.88      29.21  
 30 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC                 29.52      29.23  
 31 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC                30.75      29.25  
 32 Cowles, Isaiah W          11 MAC-NC                 30.80      29.29  
 33 McCarthy, Connor F        11 MAC-NC                 30.10      29.36  
 34 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC                 30.16      29.41  
 34 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC                 29.97      29.41  
 36 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC                30.05      29.42  
 36 Gaines, Joseph B          12 SFSC-NC                29.63      29.42  
 38 Bai, Thomas               11 MSA-NC                 29.92      29.55  
 39 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC                 30.00      29.71  
 40 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC                 29.94      29.72  
 41 Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC                 30.61      29.83  
 42 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                  30.52      29.86  
 43 Onori, Leonardo J         12 MOR-NC                 30.89      29.90  
 44 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC                 30.36      29.96  
 45 Ehrhart, Rhys M           11 MAC-NC                 29.79      30.16  
 45 Brown, Hayes H            12 WAVE-NC                30.89      30.16  
 45 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC                 30.96      30.16  
 48 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC                 30.94      30.25  
 48 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC                 29.59      30.25  
 50 Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC                 29.77      30.31  
 51 Nicolay, Colin L          12 TYDE-NC                30.81      30.39  
 52 Babani, Athan C           12 ATOM-NC                30.84      30.41  
 52 Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC                30.30      30.41  
 54 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC                35.09L     30.52  
 55 Desmond, William F        12 MAC-NC                 30.56      30.64  
 56 Tennant, Tyler H          12 MSA-NC                 29.64      30.76  
 57 Raniszeski, Cooper L      11 MAC-NC                 30.66      30.77  
 58 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC                 30.35      30.78  
 58 Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC                 34.98L     30.78  
 58 Caress, Baxter L          11 YOTA-NC                30.50      30.78  
 61 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC                 35.27L     30.80  
 62 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC                 30.78      30.82  
 63 Kennedy, Caiden H         12 RSA-NC                 30.69      30.97  
 -- Sandor, John E            12 YOTA-NC                30.74     x31.04  
 -- Miller, Davis E           11 MOR-NC                 30.89     x31.24  
 -- Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC                 35.66L    x31.34  
 -- Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC                 30.41     x31.34  
 -- Lanier, John I            11 WNCY-NC                29.45         DQ  
 -- Chaires, Piers A          11 CKS-NC                 29.91         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC                 24.66      24.45   20  
  2 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC                25.06      25.22   17  
  3 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC                25.60      25.28   15.5
  3 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC                25.41      25.28   15.5
  5 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC                 25.11      25.30   14  
  6 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC                25.96      25.59   13  
  7 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC                25.31      25.68   12  
  8 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC                 25.26      25.83   11  
  9 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC                 26.25      25.85    9  
 10 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC                 26.31      26.01    7  
 11 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC                 26.97      26.27    6  
 12 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC                 25.73      26.34    5  
 13 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC                 26.48      26.39    4  
 14 Austin, Selah G           12 TYDE-NC                26.22      26.44    3  
 15 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC                26.83      26.45    2  
 16 Wainio, Skylar R          12 MOR-NC                 26.49      26.52    1  
 17 Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC                27.29      26.62  
 18 Gilreath, Sallie E        11 RSA-NC                 27.39      26.66  
 19 Cyrus, Campbelle L        12 MAC-NC                 27.18      26.70  
 20 Schooff, Annie B          11 NCAC-NC                27.15      26.74  
 21 Buddin, Murray J          11 RSA-NC                 27.21      26.81  
 22 Lange, Campbell E         12 YOTA-NC                27.30      26.99  
 23 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC                 27.10      27.01  
 24 Connor, Greyson S         12 ATOM-NC                27.06      27.02  
 25 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC                27.08      27.08  
 26 Feng, Katherine J         11 YOTA-NC                27.07      27.11  
 27 Richardson, Emma G        11 MSA-NC                 27.27      27.13  
 28 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC                 27.39      27.21  
 29 Gutierrez, Rosario L      11 NCAC-NC                27.28      27.22  
 30 Nwokolo, Analeigh C       12 TAC-NC                 27.20      27.32  
 31 Jones, Eloise E           12 SGSA-NC                26.97      27.37  
 32 Holfelder, Lyla A         12 TAC-NC                 27.11      27.43  
 33 Smith, Arizona E          11 TEAM-NC                27.19      27.49  
 -- Adekoya, Oyinkansola O    12 GCY-NC                 27.40     x27.55  
 -- Eckard, Violet E          12 RSA-NC                 27.27     x27.56  
 -- Moore, Mary A             12 TYDE-NC                26.60     x27.77  
 -- Benton, Amelia R          12 ECA-NC                 27.48     x28.31  
 -- Wisenbaker, Zoe I         12 MOR-NC                 26.80     x28.34  
 -- Mason, Ansley P           12 YOTA-NC                27.49         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC                23.56      23.02   20  
  2 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC                23.16      23.23   17  
  3 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                24.05      23.63   16  
  4 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC                 24.93      24.39   15  
  5 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC                24.83      24.50   14  
  6 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC                 25.24      24.89   13  
  7 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC                 25.50      25.32   12  
  8 Grena, Erich M            12 WAVE-NC                26.75      25.38   11  
  9 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC                 25.47      25.51    9  
 10 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC                 25.46      25.52    7  
 11 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC                 25.94      25.69    5.5
 11 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC                25.87      25.69    5.5
 13 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC                25.81      25.77    4  
 14 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC                26.11      25.82    3  
 15 Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC                26.95      25.92    2  
 16 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC                 26.85      25.94    1  
 17 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC                 27.29      26.07  
 18 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC                 26.51      26.15  
 19 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC                 26.49      26.19  
 20 Valyo, Blake J            12 LIFE-NC                27.36      26.20  
 21 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC                26.68      26.21  
 22 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC                25.87      26.22  
 23 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC                 25.94      26.24  
 24 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC                 26.81      26.32  
 25 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC                 27.18      26.40  
 26 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC                 26.39      26.41  
 27 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC                 26.59      26.42  
 27 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC                26.36      26.42  
 29 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC                26.79      26.53  
 29 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC                26.59      26.53  
 29 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC                 26.11      26.53  
 32 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC                 26.33      26.55  
 33 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                  26.59      26.58  
 34 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC                26.80      26.63  
 35 Morris, Quinn F           12 LOY-NC                 27.17      26.69  
 36 Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC                 26.89      26.72  
 37 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC                26.88      26.73  
 38 Peterson, Joshua H        11 MSA-NC                 27.41      26.83  
 38 Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC                26.41      26.83  
 40 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC                 31.16L     26.93  
 41 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC                 26.51      26.97  
 41 Gaines, Joseph B          12 SFSC-NC                26.91      26.97  
 43 Onori, Leonardo J         12 MOR-NC                 27.45      27.10  
 43 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC                 27.20      27.10  
 45 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC                 26.92      27.11  
 46 Phillips, Gavin M         12 TAC-NC                 27.49      27.14  
 47 Lanier, John I            11 WNCY-NC                26.26      27.17  
 48 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC                 26.62      27.20  
 49 Willis, River J           12 CKS-NC                 27.23      27.23  
 50 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC                 27.41      27.24  
 51 Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC                 27.56      27.25  
 52 Kennedy, Caiden H         12 RSA-NC                 27.34      27.29  
 53 Tantillo, William J       12 MSA-NC                 26.61      27.32  
 54 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC                 27.29      27.43  
 55 Petroff, Behrett B        12 NSEA-NC                27.59      27.51  
 56 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC                 27.58      27.56  
 -- Brown, Hayes H            12 WAVE-NC                27.58     x27.70  
 -- Muminovic, Liam E         11 MOR-NC                 27.44     x27.79  
 -- McCarthy, Connor F        11 MAC-NC                 27.41     x27.82  
 -- Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC                 27.49     x27.99  
 -- Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC                 30.86L    x28.14  
 -- Sandor, John E            12 YOTA-NC                27.42     x28.14  
 -- Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC                 27.55     x28.28  
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC                 32.88     x33.24  
 -- Riggall, Miles J          12 MAC-NC                 26.48         DQ  
 -- Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC                25.72         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               1:10.23    1:09.74   20  
                  33.50     1:09.74 (36.24)                                        
  2 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               1:11.10    1:09.83   17  
                  33.08     1:09.83 (36.75)                                        
  3 Stout, Kaidynce A         12 EAC-NC               1:10.19    1:10.58   16  
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)                                        
  4 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               1:10.42    1:10.86   15  
                  33.52     1:10.86 (37.34)                                        
  5 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               1:11.64    1:10.92   14  
                  33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              1:12.22    1:11.17   13  
                  33.28     1:11.17 (37.89)                                        
  7 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC              1:13.39    1:11.79   12  
                  33.90     1:11.79 (37.89)                                        
  8 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               1:13.96    1:12.43   11  
                  34.05     1:12.43 (38.38)                                        
  9 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              1:15.36    1:14.01    9  
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)                                        
 10 Crisson, Addison H        12 UN-NC                1:16.15    1:14.07    7  
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)                                        
 11 Palmer, Jaylin A          12 GCY-NC               1:15.23    1:14.30    6  
                  34.77     1:14.30 (39.53)                                        
 12 Zuleger, Skylar B         11 TYDE-NC              1:13.86    1:15.37    5  
                  34.67     1:15.37 (40.70)                                        
 13 Burton, Abigail R         11 EAC-NC               1:18.32    1:15.40    4  
                  34.55     1:15.40 (40.85)                                        
 14 Savage, Susanna E         12 MOR-NC               1:15.55    1:15.60    3  
                  35.03     1:15.60 (40.57)                                        
 15 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.18    1:15.66    2  
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)                                        
 16 Kerestes, Ivana M         12 MSA-NC               1:17.17    1:15.68    1  
                  35.26     1:15.68 (40.42)                                        
 17 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC               1:16.93    1:15.85  
                  35.58     1:15.85 (40.27)                                        
 18 Steier, Jayne C           12 MAC-NC               1:18.60    1:15.95  
                  36.33     1:15.95 (39.62)                                        
 19 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC               1:18.11    1:16.12  
                  36.18     1:16.12 (39.94)                                        
 20 Jones, Eloise E           12 SGSA-NC              1:17.50    1:16.37  
                  36.90     1:16.37 (39.47)                                        
 21 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              1:16.75    1:16.47  
                  36.41     1:16.47 (40.06)                                        
 22 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC               1:18.69    1:16.56  
                  35.80     1:16.56 (40.76)                                        
 23 Milne, Eleanor G          12 WAVE-NC              1:17.74    1:16.85  
                  36.34     1:16.85 (40.51)                                        
 24 Norris, Stella E          12 GFSC-NC              1:18.12    1:17.70  
                  35.47     1:17.70 (42.23)                                        
 25 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC              1:18.78    1:17.88  
                  36.82     1:17.88 (41.06)                                        
 26 Dinkins, Natalie L        12 TYDE-NC              1:18.31    1:17.98  
                  37.00     1:17.98 (40.98)                                        
 27 Penny, Hadley E           12 MOR-NC               1:30.27L   1:18.05  
                  36.27     1:18.05 (41.78)                                        
 28 Bass, Lillian C           12 MAC-NC               1:18.12    1:18.12  
                  36.30     1:18.12 (41.82)                                        
 29 Xu, Ashley                12 MAC-NC               1:31.37L   1:18.13  
                  37.10     1:18.13 (41.03)                                        
 30 Yu, Grace Q               12 RSA-NC               1:18.97    1:18.29  
                  36.26     1:18.29 (42.03)                                        
 31 Cleary, Shea V            11 MAC-NC               1:19.14    1:18.35  
                  37.11     1:18.35 (41.24)                                        
 32 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               1:19.06    1:18.57  
                  37.00     1:18.57 (41.57)                                        
 33 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              1:29.71L   1:18.65  
                  36.84     1:18.65 (41.81)                                        
 34 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC               1:18.90    1:18.77  
                  37.47     1:18.77 (41.30)                                        
 35 Fox, Madeline G           12 TAC-NC               1:17.91    1:18.92  
                  37.14     1:18.92 (41.78)                                        
 36 Davis, Stewart M          12 MSA-NC               1:18.40    1:19.09  
                  36.55     1:19.09 (42.54)                                        
 -- Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               1:18.61   x1:19.30  
                  37.64     1:19.30 (41.66)                                        
 -- Wisenbaker, Zoe I         12 MOR-NC               1:12.08   x1:19.37  
                  35.84     1:19.37 (43.53)                                        
 -- Wallace, Jenna R          11 MSA-NC               1:18.38   x1:19.41  
                  37.43     1:19.41 (41.98)                                        
 -- Bennett, Addison R        12 MAC-NC               1:17.68   x1:19.58  
                  36.02     1:19.58 (43.56)                                        
 -- Hronich, Emma A           11 STAR-NC              1:18.02   x1:19.59  
                  36.72     1:19.59 (42.87)                                        
 -- Kistler, Shelby N         11 GCY-NC               1:19.11   x1:19.59  
                  37.41     1:19.59 (42.18)                                        
 -- Howards, Sage L           12 UN-NC                1:18.93   x1:20.23  
                  37.00     1:20.23 (43.23)                                        
 -- Berberian, Georgia M      12 MAC-NC               1:19.09   x1:20.41  
                  37.82     1:20.41 (42.59)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               1:06.37    1:05.44   20  
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
  2 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              1:09.15    1:06.27   17  
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)                                        
  3 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:08.14   16  
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)                                        
  4 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               1:10.42    1:08.60   15  
                  32.00     1:08.60 (36.60)                                        
  5 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC               1:11.58    1:08.91   14  
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)                                        
  6 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC              1:11.61    1:09.29   13  
                  32.81     1:09.29 (36.48)                                        
  7 Valyo, Blake J            12 LIFE-NC              1:12.30    1:09.37   12  
                  33.21     1:09.37 (36.16)                                        
  8 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.72    1:09.90   11  
                  32.98     1:09.90 (36.92)                                        
  9 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC              1:11.15    1:10.52    9  
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)                                        
 10 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               1:14.63    1:10.79    7  
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)                                        
 11 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               1:12.51    1:11.66    6  
                  33.42     1:11.66 (38.24)                                        
 12 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               1:14.28    1:11.82    5  
                  33.94     1:11.82 (37.88)                                        
 13 Keough, Shane P           12 YOTA-NC              1:13.88    1:11.83    4  
                  33.96     1:11.83 (37.87)                                        
 14 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                1:13.62    1:12.40    3  
                  33.20     1:12.40 (39.20)                                        
 15 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               1:15.66    1:12.43    2  
                  34.48     1:12.43 (37.95)                                        
 16 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC               1:17.72    1:12.53    1  
                  33.63     1:12.53 (38.90)                                        
 17 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC               1:14.14    1:13.10  
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)                                        
 18 Smith, Carson E           12 EAC-NC               1:14.62    1:13.28  
                  35.60     1:13.28 (37.68)                                        
 19 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC               1:15.72    1:13.61  
                  35.47     1:13.61 (38.14)                                        
 20 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               1:16.53    1:13.99  
                  34.51     1:13.99 (39.48)                                        
 21 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               1:13.00    1:14.10  
                  34.77     1:14.10 (39.33)                                        
 22 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC              1:16.65    1:14.67  
                  33.54     1:14.67 (41.13)                                        
 23 Petroff, Behrett B        12 NSEA-NC              1:15.14    1:14.73  
                  34.99     1:14.73 (39.74)                                        
 24 Zhang, Nathan R           11 MAC-NC               1:17.14    1:14.77  
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)                                        
 25 Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC               1:17.28    1:15.20  
                  35.10     1:15.20 (40.10)                                        
 26 Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC               1:20.82    1:16.06  
                  35.22     1:16.06 (40.84)                                        
 27 Repella, Benjamin M       12 ATOM-NC              1:18.32    1:16.15  
                  35.81     1:16.15 (40.34)                                        
 27 Park, Joseph S            12 TAC-NC               1:16.21    1:16.15  
                  35.65     1:16.15 (40.50)                                        
 29 Gaines, Joseph B          12 SFSC-NC              1:21.26    1:16.16  
                  35.78     1:16.16 (40.38)                                        
 30 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC              1:15.51    1:16.24  
                  36.18     1:16.24 (40.06)                                        
 31 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC               1:17.11    1:16.76  
                  36.43     1:16.76 (40.33)                                        
 32 Hammons, Elijah D         12 MOR-NC               1:20.98    1:16.89  
                  36.59     1:16.89 (40.30)                                        
 33 Bachmann, Charles H       12 EAC-NC               1:16.35    1:16.93  
                  36.43     1:16.93 (40.50)                                        
 34 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC               1:18.42    1:16.95  
                  36.38     1:16.95 (40.57)                                        
 35 Lewis, James M            12 WOW-NC               1:20.28    1:17.49  
                  35.77     1:17.49 (41.72)                                        
 36 Carlson, Samuel B         11 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:17.60  
                  37.04     1:17.60 (40.56)                                        
 36 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC              1:17.22    1:17.60  
                  36.46     1:17.60 (41.14)                                        
 38 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               1:18.58    1:17.61  
                  36.92     1:17.61 (40.69)                                        
 39 Ge, Nairila T             12 TAC-NC               1:21.15    1:17.98  
                  36.69     1:17.98 (41.29)                                        
 40 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC               1:18.34    1:18.07  
                  36.73     1:18.07 (41.34)                                        
 41 Hennis, Nolan A           11 TYDE-NC              1:21.15    1:18.33  
                  36.49     1:18.33 (41.84)                                        
 42 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC              1:20.65    1:18.43  
                  37.69     1:18.43 (40.74)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Connor V          11 MOR-NC               1:19.55    1:18.52  
                  37.08     1:18.52 (41.44)                                        
 44 Liu, Ethan S              12 RSA-NC               1:20.30    1:18.68  
                  36.37     1:18.68 (42.31)                                        
 45 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC               1:19.68    1:18.86  
                  37.16     1:18.86 (41.70)                                        
 46 Feng, Edward M            11 NCAC-NC              1:18.06    1:18.95  
                  37.13     1:18.95 (41.82)                                        
 47 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              1:20.66    1:18.98  
                  37.24     1:18.98 (41.74)                                        
 48 Parham, Zachary A         12 MSA-NC               1:18.04    1:19.10  
                  36.61     1:19.10 (42.49)                                        
 49 Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              1:19.83    1:19.54  
                  37.38     1:19.54 (42.16)                                        
 50 Emery, Gabriel J          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.90    1:20.49  
                  37.68     1:20.49 (42.81)                                        
 -- Price, William F          12 ECA-NC               1:19.52   x1:21.44  
                  36.95     1:21.44 (44.49)                                        
 -- Demoss, Nathan T          11 TAC-NC               1:21.31   x1:21.73  
                  38.06     1:21.73 (43.67)                                        
 -- Hulbig, Gavin K           11 RSA-NC               1:19.62   x1:21.73  
                  38.87     1:21.73 (42.86)                                        
 -- Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC              1:17.51   x1:21.79  
                  38.04     1:21.79 (43.75)                                        
 -- Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC               1:21.20   x1:22.40  
                  38.44     1:22.40 (43.96)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC                 58.85      58.80   20  
                  28.92       58.80 (29.88)                                        
  2 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               1:00.41      59.03   17  
                  28.96       59.03 (30.07)                                        
  3 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               1:00.29      59.45   16  
                  28.90       59.45 (30.55)                                        
  4 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC              1:01.32    1:01.08   15  
                  29.86     1:01.08 (31.22)                                        
  5 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               1:02.22    1:01.21   14  
                  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)                                        
  6 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               1:01.50    1:02.02   13  
                  30.16     1:02.02 (31.86)                                        
  7 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               1:05.68    1:03.02   12  
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)                                        
  8 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC               1:04.68    1:03.07   11  
                  30.89     1:03.07 (32.18)                                        
  9 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               1:04.58    1:03.30    9  
                  31.15     1:03.30 (32.15)                                        
 10 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               1:05.99    1:03.90    7  
                  31.30     1:03.90 (32.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC              1:06.18    1:03.98    6  
                  31.13     1:03.98 (32.85)                                        
 12 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC              1:04.02    1:04.00    5  
                  30.54     1:04.00 (33.46)                                        
 13 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC              1:03.56    1:04.18    4  
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
 14 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC               1:05.00    1:04.41    3  
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 15 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC               1:06.15    1:04.58    2  
                  31.74     1:04.58 (32.84)                                        
 16 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              1:05.68    1:04.64    1  
                  31.81     1:04.64 (32.83)                                        
 17 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               1:06.27    1:04.82  
                  31.45     1:04.82 (33.37)                                        
 18 Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC               1:07.82    1:05.11  
                  31.54     1:05.11 (33.57)                                        
 19 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               1:05.88    1:05.13  
                  31.53     1:05.13 (33.60)                                        
 19 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC               1:06.56    1:05.13  
                  31.69     1:05.13 (33.44)                                        
 21 Beekman, Eva L            12 TYDE-NC              1:06.33    1:05.48  
                  31.64     1:05.48 (33.84)                                        
 22 Buddin, Murray J          11 RSA-NC               1:08.18    1:05.52  
                  31.64     1:05.52 (33.88)                                        
 23 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC               1:08.33    1:05.56  
                  32.20     1:05.56 (33.36)                                        
 24 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC               1:08.83    1:06.01  
                  32.31     1:06.01 (33.70)                                        
 25 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC               1:07.82    1:06.16  
                  32.68     1:06.16 (33.48)                                        
 26 Greathouse, Erin L        11 MAC-NC               1:08.78    1:06.26  
                  32.25     1:06.26 (34.01)                                        
 27 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               1:07.76    1:06.29  
                  32.57     1:06.29 (33.72)                                        
 28 Brewster, Grayson L       12 MSA-NC               1:07.62    1:06.43  
                  32.11     1:06.43 (34.32)                                        
 29 Calhoun, Leah R           12 MAC-NC               1:07.42    1:06.56  
                  32.52     1:06.56 (34.04)                                        
 30 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC              1:07.88    1:06.58  
                  31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)                                        
 31 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              1:08.46    1:06.71  
                  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
 32 Kwong, Laila S            12 YOTA-NC              1:05.66    1:06.75  
                  31.79     1:06.75 (34.96)                                        
 33 Wilson, Addison R         12 WST-NC               1:07.60    1:06.98  
                  32.30     1:06.98 (34.68)                                        
 34 Whitson, Shayla K         12 TAC-NC               1:08.83    1:07.21  
                  32.76     1:07.21 (34.45)                                        
 35 Lange, Campbell E         12 YOTA-NC              1:08.16    1:07.32  
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)                                        
 36 Milheim, Anna G           11 MAC-NC               1:06.75    1:07.37  
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)                                        
 36 Patterson, Reese K        12 TYDE-NC              1:07.48    1:07.37  
                  33.50     1:07.37 (33.87)                                        
 38 Hefner, Lucy Ann A        11 MOR-NC               1:07.54    1:07.47  
                  33.46     1:07.47 (34.01)                                        
 39 Gardner, Gabrielle N      12 EAC-NC               1:07.43    1:07.71  
                  32.39     1:07.71 (35.32)                                        
 40 Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               1:06.84    1:07.75  
                  32.77     1:07.75 (34.98)                                        
 41 Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC              1:05.60    1:07.78  
                  32.50     1:07.78 (35.28)                                        
 42 Connor, Greyson S         12 ATOM-NC              1:07.64    1:08.07  
                  32.97     1:08.07 (35.10)                                        
 43 Berl, Elise V             11 MAC-NC               1:08.53    1:08.09  
                  32.78     1:08.09 (35.31)                                        
 44 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC               1:07.21    1:08.38  
                  33.55     1:08.38 (34.83)                                        
 44 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC               1:07.04    1:08.38  
                  33.42     1:08.38 (34.96)                                        
 46 Haxholdt, Jacqueline      12 TAC-NC               1:07.13    1:08.42  
                  33.06     1:08.42 (35.36)                                        
 47 Ng, Kieren A              11 MOR-NC               1:08.98    1:08.43  
                  33.14     1:08.43 (35.29)                                        
 48 Crosby, Eleanor G         12 YOTA-NC              1:07.33    1:08.49  
                  33.32     1:08.49 (35.17)                                        
 49 Wheeler, Alyssa N         12 TYDE-NC              1:08.54    1:08.51  
                  33.19     1:08.51 (35.32)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Rosario L      11 NCAC-NC              1:08.52    1:08.52  
                  32.50     1:08.52 (36.02)                                        
 51 Baucom, Kylie G           12 MAC-NC               1:18.86L   1:08.65  
                  33.45     1:08.65 (35.20)                                        
 52 Powell, Catherine G       11 NCAC-NC              1:08.56    1:08.86  
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)                                        
 53 Freeman, Lauryn C         12 TYDE-NC              1:08.54    1:08.97  
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)                                        
 -- Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               1:08.57   x1:09.18  
                  33.62     1:09.18 (35.56)                                        
 -- Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC              1:07.95   x1:09.35  
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
 -- Lee, Eunsoul              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.92   x1:09.41  
                  33.90     1:09.41 (35.51)                                        
 -- Sinanis, Jenna R          12 MOR-NC               1:08.63   x1:09.49  
                  33.97     1:09.49 (35.52)                                        
 -- Holloway, Brynn E         11 RSA-NC               1:07.99   x1:10.33  
                  33.75     1:10.33 (36.58)                                        
 -- Fink, Brittany M          11 MSA-NC               1:08.71   x1:10.72  
                  34.30     1:10.72 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC                57.16      56.98   20  
                  27.86       56.98 (29.12)                                        
  2 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC                 59.39      58.27   17  
                  28.44       58.27 (29.83)                                        
  3 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC               1:01.14      59.68   16  
                  29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
  4 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                59.18      59.75   15  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)                                        
  5 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               1:02.67    1:00.55   14  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)                                        
  6 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC               1:04.00    1:00.81   13  
                  29.70     1:00.81 (31.11)                                        
  7 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              1:00.58    1:01.52   12  
                  29.82     1:01.52 (31.70)                                        
  8 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               1:03.16    1:01.55   11  
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)                                        
  9 Phillips, Gavin M         12 TAC-NC               1:06.01    1:02.52    9  
                  30.36     1:02.52 (32.16)                                        
 10 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               1:02.77    1:02.71    7  
                  30.72     1:02.71 (31.99)                                        
 11 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC               1:02.33    1:02.76    6  
                  30.71     1:02.76 (32.05)                                        
 12 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               1:03.33    1:03.41    5  
                  31.17     1:03.41 (32.24)                                        
 13 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC              1:04.84    1:03.66    4  
                  31.23     1:03.66 (32.43)                                        
 14 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC               1:04.57    1:03.92    3  
                  31.36     1:03.92 (32.56)                                        
 15 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC              1:07.31    1:04.09    2  
                  29.99     1:04.09 (34.10)                                        
 16 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC               1:05.72    1:04.10    1  
                  31.42     1:04.10 (32.68)                                        
 17 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              1:07.56    1:04.62  
                  31.59     1:04.62 (33.03)                                        
 18 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               1:06.43    1:04.90  
                  31.98     1:04.90 (32.92)                                        
 19 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               1:04.38    1:04.97  
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)                                        
 20 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC               1:05.67    1:05.00  
                  31.42     1:05.00 (33.58)                                        
 21 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC               1:03.29    1:05.03  
                  31.85     1:05.03 (33.18)                                        
 22 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:05.15  
                  31.81     1:05.15 (33.34)                                        
 23 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC              1:05.19    1:05.40  
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)                                        
 24 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               1:05.60    1:05.49  
                  31.96     1:05.49 (33.53)                                        
 25 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC               1:07.44    1:05.53  
                  31.94     1:05.53 (33.59)                                        
 26 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               1:04.08    1:05.71  
                  31.79     1:05.71 (33.92)                                        
 27 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               1:08.43    1:05.81  
                  32.13     1:05.81 (33.68)                                        
 28 Riggall, Miles J          12 MAC-NC               1:07.71    1:06.05  
                  32.35     1:06.05 (33.70)                                        
 29 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC              1:06.44    1:06.17  
                  31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)                                        
 30 Morris, Quinn F           12 LOY-NC               1:07.93    1:06.27  
                  32.82     1:06.27 (33.45)                                        
 31 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC              1:08.69    1:06.62  
                  32.36     1:06.62 (34.26)                                        
 31 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC               1:07.37    1:06.62  
                  32.44     1:06.62 (34.18)                                        
 33 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC               1:06.68    1:06.68  
                  32.70     1:06.68 (33.98)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Caiden H         12 RSA-NC               1:06.95    1:06.94  
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
 35 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC              1:07.55    1:07.00  
                  32.91     1:07.00 (34.09)                                        
 36 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC               1:09.47    1:07.27  
                  32.60     1:07.27 (34.67)                                        
 37 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC               1:06.35    1:07.30  
                  32.68     1:07.30 (34.62)                                        
 38 Desmond, William F        12 MAC-NC               1:08.17    1:07.34  
                  33.09     1:07.34 (34.25)                                        
 39 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC               1:07.53    1:07.45  
                  32.80     1:07.45 (34.65)                                        
 40 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               1:09.11    1:07.54  
                  33.47     1:07.54 (34.07)                                        
 41 Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC               1:06.32    1:07.57  
                  33.34     1:07.57 (34.23)                                        
 42 Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              1:08.38    1:08.21  
                  33.49     1:08.21 (34.72)                                        
 42 Tang, Kevin Y             12 TAC-NC               1:09.65    1:08.21  
                  32.21     1:08.21 (36.00)                                        
 44 Nicolay, Colin L          12 TYDE-NC              1:08.75    1:08.27  
                  33.82     1:08.27 (34.45)                                        
 45 Pron, Jason K             11 MAC-NC               1:08.79    1:08.29  
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
 46 White, Andrew J           12 RSA-NC               1:08.90    1:08.35  
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)                                        
 47 Golden, Bryce R           11 SAIL-NC              1:08.23    1:08.63  
                  33.36     1:08.63 (35.27)                                        
 48 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC              1:08.21    1:08.70  
                  33.76     1:08.70 (34.94)                                        
 49 Gellin, David A           12 NCAC-NC              1:09.34    1:08.71  
                  33.44     1:08.71 (35.27)                                        
 50 Meintel, Calvin J         12 MOR-NC               1:08.79    1:08.79  
                  33.87     1:08.79 (34.92)                                        
 51 Chaires, Piers A          11 CKS-NC               1:07.56    1:08.96  
                  33.38     1:08.96 (35.58)                                        
 52 Seawell, Christopher L    12 CAT-NC               1:08.43    1:09.33  
                  33.65     1:09.33 (35.68)                                        
 53 Ehrhart, Rhys M           11 MAC-NC               1:09.29    1:09.34  
                  33.60     1:09.34 (35.74)                                        
 54 Raniszeski, Cooper L      11 MAC-NC               1:20.96L   1:09.49  
                  33.94     1:09.49 (35.55)                                        
 55 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC               1:08.86    1:09.74  
                  33.74     1:09.74 (36.00)                                        
 -- Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              1:08.45   x1:09.86  
                  34.50     1:09.86 (35.36)                                        
 -- Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC               1:08.78   x1:09.98  
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
 -- Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC               1:08.16   x1:10.20  
                  34.27     1:10.20 (35.93)                                        
 -- Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC               1:08.77   x1:10.51  
                  34.94     1:10.51 (35.57)                                        
 -- Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                1:09.78   x1:11.16  
                  33.99     1:11.16 (37.17)                                        
 -- Muminovic, Liam E         11 MOR-NC               1:09.70   x1:12.77  
                  34.99     1:12.77 (37.78)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC               5:17.94    5:14.95   20  
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)     1:30.01 (31.11)     2:01.72 (31.71)
        2:33.60 (31.88)     3:05.83 (32.23)     3:38.23 (32.40)     4:10.78 (32.55)
        4:43.26 (32.48)     5:14.95 (31.69)                                        
  2 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC               5:19.86    5:20.13   17  
                  28.11       58.93 (30.82)     1:30.83 (31.90)     2:03.57 (32.74)
        2:36.86 (33.29)     3:10.08 (33.22)     3:43.16 (33.08)     4:16.52 (33.36)
        4:49.23 (32.71)     5:20.13 (30.90)                                        
  3 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              5:21.74    5:21.45   16  
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)     1:34.71 (33.21)     2:08.03 (33.32)
        2:41.27 (33.24)     3:13.92 (32.65)     3:46.75 (32.83)     4:19.54 (32.79)
        4:51.19 (31.65)     5:21.45 (30.26)                                        
  4 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC              5:22.26    5:23.48   15  
                  29.05     1:00.79 (31.74)     1:33.19 (32.40)     2:06.44 (33.25)
        2:39.90 (33.46)     3:13.31 (33.41)     3:46.12 (32.81)     4:19.57 (33.45)
        4:52.60 (33.03)     5:23.48 (30.88)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC              5:24.96    5:26.02   14  
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:33.06 (31.63)     2:06.48 (33.42)
        2:39.94 (33.46)     3:13.34 (33.40)     3:46.88 (33.54)     4:20.61 (33.73)
        4:53.85 (33.24)     5:26.02 (32.17)                                        
  6 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              5:23.19    5:29.84   13  
                  29.35     1:02.12 (32.77)     1:34.94 (32.82)     2:08.63 (33.69)
        2:41.90 (33.27)     3:16.37 (34.47)     3:50.26 (33.89)     4:24.30 (34.04)
        4:57.76 (33.46)     5:29.84 (32.08)                                        
  7 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               5:31.38    5:30.19   12  
                  29.61     1:02.46 (32.85)     1:36.10 (33.64)     2:09.81 (33.71)
        2:43.48 (33.67)     3:17.39 (33.91)     3:50.98 (33.59)     4:24.76 (33.78)
        4:58.10 (33.34)     5:30.19 (32.09)                                        
  8 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC              5:31.89    5:30.98   11  
                  30.12     1:03.33 (33.21)     1:35.77 (32.44)     2:09.63 (33.86)
        2:43.45 (33.82)     3:17.46 (34.01)     3:51.02 (33.56)     4:24.68 (33.66)
        4:57.76 (33.08)     5:30.98 (33.22)                                        
  9 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               5:32.65    5:31.40    9  
                  30.69     1:03.91 (33.22)     1:37.03 (33.12)     2:11.23 (34.20)
        2:45.44 (34.21)     3:20.12 (34.68)     3:53.18 (33.06)     4:26.86 (33.68)
        5:00.44 (33.58)     5:31.40 (30.96)                                        
 10 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              5:37.19    5:34.54    7  
                  31.10     1:04.44 (33.34)     1:38.16 (33.72)     2:12.20 (34.04)
        2:46.24 (34.04)     3:20.03 (33.79)     3:54.34 (34.31)     4:28.56 (34.22)
        5:02.57 (34.01)     5:34.54 (31.97)                                        
 11 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               5:20.08    5:35.64    6  
                  30.07     1:02.67 (32.60)     1:36.22 (33.55)     2:10.53 (34.31)
        2:44.94 (34.41)     3:18.95 (34.01)     3:53.29 (34.34)     4:27.72 (34.43)
        5:02.01 (34.29)     5:35.64 (33.63)                                        
 12 Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC              5:38.73    5:37.00    5  
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:11.36 (34.31)
        2:45.62 (34.26)     3:21.08 (35.46)     3:56.20 (35.12)     4:29.61 (33.41)
        5:03.80 (34.19)     5:37.00 (33.20)                                        
 13 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC               5:33.14    5:40.29    4  
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)     1:37.85 (33.84)     2:12.50 (34.65)
        2:47.38 (34.88)     3:22.05 (34.67)     3:56.84 (34.79)     4:31.84 (35.00)
        5:06.53 (34.69)     5:40.29 (33.76)                                        
 14 Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC              5:43.10    5:40.44    3  
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)     1:38.73 (34.72)     2:13.40 (34.67)
        2:48.10 (34.70)     3:23.36 (35.26)     3:57.67 (34.31)     4:32.34 (34.67)
        5:07.24 (34.90)     5:40.44 (33.20)                                        
 15 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC               5:37.67    5:42.20    2  
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)     1:37.76 (34.09)     2:12.43 (34.67)
        2:47.55 (35.12)     3:22.67 (35.12)     3:58.13 (35.46)     4:33.13 (35.00)
        5:07.96 (34.83)     5:42.20 (34.24)                                        
 16 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC               5:42.90    5:42.48    1  
                  30.79     1:05.00 (34.21)     1:40.29 (35.29)     2:14.99 (34.70)
        2:49.96 (34.97)     3:24.37 (34.41)     3:59.37 (35.00)                    
            5:09.16 ( )     5:42.48 (33.32)                                        
 17 Goforth, Molly R          11 WNCY-NC              5:40.80    5:43.01  
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:38.94 (34.74)     2:13.82 (34.88)
        2:49.22 (35.40)     3:24.20 (34.98)     3:59.63 (35.43)     4:35.10 (35.47)
        5:09.63 (34.53)     5:43.01 (33.38)                                        
 18 Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               5:44.41    5:43.61  
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)     1:40.83 (34.85)     2:16.65 (35.82)
        2:51.92 (35.27)     3:26.93 (35.01)     4:02.07 (35.14)     4:37.79 (35.72)
        5:12.07 (34.28)     5:43.61 (31.54)                                        
 19 Gayle, Dakota A           11 MAC-NC               5:45.67    5:43.71  
                  31.11     1:04.46 (33.35)     1:39.08 (34.62)     2:14.06 (34.98)
        2:49.30 (35.24)     3:24.45 (35.15)     4:00.45 (36.00)     4:35.93 (35.48)
        5:10.32 (34.39)     5:43.71 (33.39)                                        
 20 Ng, Kieren A              11 MOR-NC               5:44.27    5:44.80  
                  30.57     1:04.57 (34.00)     1:39.86 (35.29)     2:15.32 (35.46)
        2:50.54 (35.22)     3:25.03 (34.49)     4:00.88 (35.85)     4:36.63 (35.75)
        5:12.08 (35.45)     5:44.80 (32.72)                                        
 21 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               5:38.64    5:45.47  
                  31.02     1:05.00 (33.98)     1:39.41 (34.41)     2:13.90 (34.49)
        2:49.89 (35.99)     3:25.73 (35.84)     4:01.02 (35.29)     4:36.44 (35.42)
        5:11.66 (35.22)     5:45.47 (33.81)                                        
 22 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC               5:43.91    5:45.59  
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)     1:37.73 (34.42)     2:12.74 (35.01)
        2:47.82 (35.08)     3:23.94 (36.12)     3:59.81 (35.87)     4:36.12 (36.31)
        5:11.79 (35.67)     5:45.59 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC              5:11.92    5:04.51   20  
                  26.99       57.49 (30.50)     1:28.28 (30.79)     1:59.99 (31.71)
        2:31.31 (31.32)     3:02.42 (31.11)     3:33.30 (30.88)     4:04.62 (31.32)
        4:35.51 (30.89)     5:04.51 (29.00)                                        
  2 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              5:14.14    5:14.85   17  
                  27.82       58.69 (30.87)     1:30.50 (31.81)     2:02.56 (32.06)
        2:35.14 (32.58)     3:07.27 (32.13)     3:40.28 (33.01)     4:12.37 (32.09)
        4:44.22 (31.85)     5:14.85 (30.63)                                        
  3 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               5:18.63    5:16.41   16  
                  28.13       59.02 (30.89)     1:30.54 (31.52)     2:02.66 (32.12)
        2:35.07 (32.41)     3:06.79 (31.72)     3:38.78 (31.99)     4:11.08 (32.30)
        4:44.13 (33.05)     5:16.41 (32.28)                                        
  4 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC              5:12.23    5:16.98   15  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:32.14 (32.12)     2:04.99 (32.85)
        2:37.50 (32.51)     3:10.14 (32.64)     3:42.23 (32.09)     4:14.46 (32.23)
        4:46.55 (32.09)     5:16.98 (30.43)                                        
  5 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              5:30.45    5:21.86   14  
                  29.06     1:01.70 (32.64)     1:35.10 (33.40)     2:07.89 (32.79)
        2:40.71 (32.82)     3:12.83 (32.12)     3:45.53 (32.70)     4:18.19 (32.66)
        4:51.01 (32.82)     5:21.86 (30.85)                                        
  6 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               5:27.95    5:22.00   13  
                  29.24     1:00.84 (31.60)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.94 (32.70)
        2:38.70 (32.76)     3:11.56 (32.86)     3:44.59 (33.03)     4:17.80 (33.21)
        4:50.48 (32.68)     5:22.00 (31.52)                                        
  7 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC              5:26.10    5:22.12   12  
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)     1:33.72 (32.71)     2:06.56 (32.84)
        2:39.39 (32.83)     3:12.19 (32.80)     3:45.05 (32.86)     4:18.34 (33.29)
        4:51.36 (33.02)     5:22.12 (30.76)                                        
  8 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               5:21.01    5:23.12   11  
                  28.48     1:00.00 (31.52)     1:32.44 (32.44)     2:05.14 (32.70)
        2:38.21 (33.07)     3:11.77 (33.56)     3:45.31 (33.54)     4:19.00 (33.69)
        4:51.92 (32.92)     5:23.12 (31.20)                                        
  9 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC              5:31.23    5:24.99    9  
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)     1:33.95 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.63)
        2:40.09 (33.51)     3:13.53 (33.44)     3:46.75 (33.22)     4:20.24 (33.49)
        4:53.21 (32.97)     5:24.99 (31.78)                                        
 10 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               5:27.51    5:26.87    7  
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.28)     2:08.01 (33.36)
        2:41.48 (33.47)     3:15.11 (33.63)     3:48.77 (33.66)     4:22.41 (33.64)
        4:55.32 (32.91)     5:26.87 (31.55)                                        
 11 Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC               5:39.11    5:29.08    6  
                  29.01     1:01.25 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.40)     2:08.03 (33.38)
        2:41.74 (33.71)     3:15.54 (33.80)     3:48.95 (33.41)     4:22.29 (33.34)
        4:55.74 (33.45)     5:29.08 (33.34)                                        
 12 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               5:34.48    5:29.39    5  
                  29.38     1:02.66 (33.28)     1:36.29 (33.63)     2:10.16 (33.87)
        2:44.29 (34.13)     3:18.17 (33.88)     3:52.46 (34.29)     4:26.48 (34.02)
        4:58.75 (32.27)     5:29.39 (30.64)                                        
 13 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC               5:31.39    5:31.41    4  
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)     1:36.53 (33.48)     2:09.56 (33.03)
        2:43.03 (33.47)     3:17.09 (34.06)     3:51.39 (34.30)     4:25.30 (33.91)
        4:58.69 (33.39)     5:31.41 (32.72)                                        
 14 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               5:32.99    5:31.86    3  
                  28.96     1:01.30 (32.34)     1:34.81 (33.51)     2:08.77 (33.96)
        2:42.79 (34.02)     3:17.15 (34.36)     3:51.28 (34.13)     4:25.63 (34.35)
        4:59.46 (33.83)     5:31.86 (32.40)                                        
 15 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               5:43.51    5:32.00    2  
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)     1:36.42 (33.66)     2:10.47 (34.05)
        2:44.35 (33.88)     3:18.02 (33.67)     3:51.85 (33.83)     4:26.04 (34.19)
        4:59.85 (33.81)     5:32.00 (32.15)                                        
 16 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               5:37.65    5:32.35    1  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:35.45 (33.61)     2:09.31 (33.86)
        2:42.90 (33.59)     3:17.13 (34.23)     3:50.79 (33.66)     4:24.89 (34.10)
        4:59.24 (34.35)     5:32.35 (33.11)                                        
 17 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               5:45.09    5:34.44  
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:37.45 (33.96)     2:11.87 (34.42)
        2:46.22 (34.35)     3:20.05 (33.83)     3:54.07 (34.02)     4:28.44 (34.37)
        5:02.09 (33.65)     5:34.44 (32.35)                                        
 18 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC              5:44.51    5:34.70  
                  30.90     1:04.67 (33.77)     1:39.20 (34.53)     2:13.83 (34.63)
        2:48.91 (35.08)     3:22.52 (33.61)     3:56.40 (33.88)     4:29.31 (32.91)
        5:02.53 (33.22)     5:34.70 (32.17)                                        
 19 Austria, Elijah S         11 GCY-NC               5:44.62    5:35.32  
                  30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:11.94 (34.24)
        2:45.86 (33.92)     3:20.04 (34.18)     3:54.25 (34.21)     4:28.45 (34.20)
        5:02.52 (34.07)     5:35.32 (32.80)                                        
 20 Gaylord, Thomas J         12 GCY-NC               5:42.46    5:37.33  
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)     1:37.03 (33.85)     2:11.54 (34.51)
        2:46.39 (34.85)     3:21.17 (34.78)     3:55.66 (34.49)     4:29.62 (33.96)
        5:03.59 (33.97)     5:37.33 (33.74)                                        
 21 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC              5:47.66    5:38.82  
                  30.48     1:04.81 (34.33)     1:40.04 (35.23)     2:14.72 (34.68)
        2:48.92 (34.20)     3:23.19 (34.27)     3:57.84 (34.65)     4:32.48 (34.64)
        5:06.48 (34.00)     5:38.82 (32.34)                                        
 22 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC               5:44.77    5:40.37  
                  28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)     1:35.38 (33.84)     2:09.20 (33.82)
        2:43.68 (34.48)     3:19.69 (36.01)     3:55.58 (35.89)     4:30.94 (35.36)
        5:06.56 (35.62)     5:40.37 (33.81)                                        
 23 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC               5:47.87    5:41.59  
                  30.10     1:03.37 (33.27)     1:39.19 (35.82)     2:14.64 (35.45)
        2:50.18 (35.54)     3:25.43 (35.25)     4:00.79 (35.36)     4:35.53 (34.74)
        5:09.88 (34.35)     5:41.59 (31.71)                                        
 24 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               5:14.43L   5:44.40  
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)     1:39.99 (34.76)     2:15.21 (35.22)
        2:50.43 (35.22)     3:25.73 (35.30)     4:01.72 (35.99)     4:36.89 (35.17)
        5:11.44 (34.55)     5:44.40 (32.96)                                        
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               5:35.27    5:44.91  
                  30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)     1:38.41 (34.02)     2:13.17 (34.76)
        2:48.92 (35.75)     3:23.85 (34.93)     3:59.56 (35.71)     4:35.61 (36.05)
        5:10.81 (35.20)     5:44.91 (34.10)                                        
 26 Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC              5:12.19L   5:45.70  
                  30.76     1:06.29 (35.53)     1:41.31 (35.02)     2:17.00 (35.69)
        2:52.35 (35.35)     3:27.66 (35.31)     4:02.92 (35.26)     4:38.66 (35.74)
        5:13.62 (34.96)     5:45.70 (32.08)                                        
 27 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC              5:35.98    5:46.13  
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:38.52 (34.39)     2:13.79 (35.27)
        2:48.60 (34.81)     3:23.88 (35.28)     3:59.99 (36.11)     4:36.21 (36.22)
        5:11.93 (35.72)     5:46.13 (34.20)                                        
 28 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC               5:05.07L   5:46.26  
                  29.67     1:03.19 (33.52)     1:38.40 (35.21)     2:13.62 (35.22)
        2:50.38 (36.76)     3:25.26 (34.88)     4:01.39 (36.13)     4:36.82 (35.43)
        5:12.56 (35.74)     5:46.26 (33.70)                                        
 29 Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC              5:13.72L   5:48.54  
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:39.14 (35.03)     2:14.33 (35.19)
        2:50.39 (36.06)     3:26.29 (35.90)     4:02.04 (35.75)     4:37.75 (35.71)
        5:13.76 (36.01)     5:48.54 (34.78)                                        
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC               6:54.73   x6:55.25  
                  37.61     1:20.47 (42.86)     2:03.19 (42.72)     2:46.37 (43.18)
        3:28.47 (42.10)     4:11.91 (43.44)     4:54.52 (42.61)     5:37.18 (42.66)
        6:17.43 (40.25)     6:55.25 (37.82)                                        
 -- Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC               5:29.75        DFS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:40.61    1:41.21   40  
     1) He, Carolin J 12                2) Craig, Ailey O 12              
     3) Smith, Leah S 11                4) Whelehan, Sloane E 12          
                  25.12       50.91 (25.79)     1:17.15 (26.24)     1:41.21 (24.06)
  2 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:46.72    1:44.47   34  
     1) Kudlak, Susanna L 11            2) O'Malley, Fiona M 12           
     3) Leoncini, Isabella C 12         4) Nixon, Nicole E 12             
                  27.47       52.47 (25.00)     1:20.31 (27.84)     1:44.47 (24.16)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:47.34    1:44.78   32  
     1) Brock, Yari E 12                2) Gangloff, Annabelle S 12       
     3) Gutierrez, Rosario L 11         4) Schooff, Annie B 11            
                  25.28       51.53 (26.25)     1:18.52 (26.99)     1:44.78 (26.26)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:47.40    1:45.84   30  
     1) Koehler, Eva F 12               2) Whitley, Gabrielle A 12        
     3) Ray, Kaylin M 12                4) Chia, Keira O 12               
                  26.60       51.88 (25.28)     1:19.16 (27.28)     1:45.84 (26.68)
  5 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:47.84    1:45.91   28  
     1) Plaza, Karina I 11              2) Guenther, Katherine R 12       
     3) Harmon, Elizabeth G 12          4) Connor, Greyson S 12           
                  26.31       52.78 (26.47)     1:19.51 (26.73)     1:45.91 (26.40)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:50.57    1:45.99   26  
     1) Delmar, June E 12               2) Bok, Kayden E 12               
     3) Kern, Elizabeth N 12            4) Cyrus, Campbelle L 12          
                  26.59       53.01 (26.42)     1:19.50 (26.49)     1:45.99 (26.49)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:48.84    1:46.46   24  
     1) White, Olivia M 12              2) Kong, Kaia A 12                
     3) Richardson, Emma G 11           4) Holden, Ainsley M 12           
                  26.78       52.89 (26.11)     1:19.90 (27.01)     1:46.46 (26.56)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:50.13    1:46.76   22  
     1) Buddin, Murray J 11             2) Eckard, Violet E 12            
     3) Senko, Ruby Z 12                4) Gilreath, Sallie E 11          
                  26.51       53.78 (27.27)     1:20.69 (26.91)     1:46.76 (26.07)
  9 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:47.01    1:47.03   18  
     1) Liu, Reina R 11                 2) Adekoya, Oyinkansola O 12      
     3) Kistler, Shelby N 11            4) Henderson, Catelyn G 12        
                  26.34       54.19 (27.85)     1:21.85 (27.66)     1:47.03 (25.18)
 10 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:48.26    1:47.29   14  
     1) Moore, Mary A 12                2) Vargas, Hanna S 12             
     3) Beekman, Eva L 12               4) Austin, Selah G 12             
                  27.48       54.88 (27.40)     1:22.29 (27.41)     1:47.29 (25.00)
 11 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:49.73    1:49.35   12  
     1) Hronich, Emma A 11              2) Bumgarner, Carolina F 11       
     3) Singleton, Julianna M 12        4) Smith, Lauron K 12             
                  28.26       56.79 (28.53)     1:23.84 (27.05)     1:49.35 (25.51)
 12 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:53.46    1:49.96   10  
     1) Gill, Anna K 12                 2) Coyne, Morgan I 11             
     3) Willis, Mary E 11               4) Ramseur, Riley G 12            
                  25.80       55.38 (29.58)     1:25.39 (30.01)     1:49.96 (24.57)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:50.81    1:50.73    8  
     1) Mason, Ansley P 12              2) Fishburn, Poppy L 12           
     3) McLaughlin, Emerson G 12        4) Lange, Campbell E 12           
                  28.04       56.09 (28.05)     1:24.05 (27.96)     1:50.73 (26.68)
 14 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:50.41   x1:50.91  
     1) Sewell, Kaydence R 12           2) Holfelder, Lyla A 12           
     3) Haxholdt, Jacqueline 12         4) Hoang, Christiana E 11         
                  28.10       55.58 (27.48)     1:23.78 (28.20)     1:50.91 (27.13)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:52.99    1:51.83    6  
     1) Gayle, Dakota A 11              2) Xu, Ashley 12                  
     3) Eller, Kendall E 12             4) Kolano, Alana X 12             
                  27.71       55.63 (27.92)     1:23.58 (27.95)     1:51.83 (28.25)
 16 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:52.09    1:52.19    4  
     1) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 12       2) Wisenbaker, Zoe I 12           
     3) Savage, Susanna E 12            4) Hefner, Lucy Ann A 11          
                  27.49       55.39 (27.90)     1:22.91 (27.52)     1:52.19 (29.28)
 17 O'Neal Pelagics-NC  'A'                           2:02.05    1:52.34    2  
     1) Grieve, Lily A 12               2) Moody, Olivia J 12             
     3) Bailey, Amelia I 12             4) Tranel, Nyah L 12              
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:24.00 (28.19)     1:52.34 (28.34)
 18 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              1:52.93    1:53.07  
     1) Sankowski, Adele J 11           2) Wallace, Jenna R 11            
     3) Kerestes, Ivana M 12            4) Larson, Emma K 12              
                  27.67       56.28 (28.61)     1:23.63 (27.35)     1:53.07 (29.44)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            1:55.53    1:54.41  
     1) Snyder, Paige E 12              2) Miller, Braelyn E 12           
     3) Winkle, Hazel G 12              4) Maxwell, Harper D 11           
                  28.97       57.02 (28.05)     1:26.52 (29.50)     1:54.41 (27.89)
 20 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:55.52    1:54.56  
     1) Chen, Guanyan D 12              2) Davis, Elise C 11              
     3) McCowen, Sarah E 11             4) Werley, Ella D 12              
                  27.85       56.50 (28.65)     1:24.83 (28.33)     1:54.56 (29.73)
 21 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:54.82    1:54.69  
     1) Penny, Hadley E 12              2) Hassell, Bessie L 12           
     3) Locklear, Marissa N 12          4) Sinanis, Jenna R 12            
                  29.62       57.88 (28.26)     1:25.91 (28.03)     1:54.69 (28.78)
 22 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:57.64    1:54.97  
     1) Daigle, Chandler M 11           2) Milne, Eleanor G 12            
     3) Kumar, Eliana L 12              4) Taylor, Sophia I 12            
                  29.13       57.63 (28.50)     1:26.49 (28.86)     1:54.97 (28.48)
 23 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:57.36    1:55.32  
     1) Hemmer, Madeleine G 12          2) Slavis, Amelia J 11            
     3) Turner, Elle G 12               4) Holloway, Brynn E 11           
                  28.09       57.14 (29.05)     1:25.53 (28.39)     1:55.32 (29.79)
 24 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 2:01.87    1:58.63  
     1) Upton, Madisyn R 12             2) Carmon, Adriana R 12           
     3) Palmer, Jaylin A 12             4) Silvagnoli, Iara V 12          
                  28.43       59.85 (31.42)     1:30.14 (30.29)     1:58.63 (28.49)
 25 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:01.65    2:01.15  
     1) McDowell, Madeline K 12         2) Caccia, Bella M 11             
     3) Starkey, Rachel E 12            4) Stout, Kaidynce A 12           
                  31.11     1:00.63 (29.52)     1:32.33 (31.70)     2:01.15 (28.82)
 -- Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:44.28         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Elyse C 12             2) Wainio, Skylar R 12            
     3) Ng, Kieren A 11                 4) Townsend, Annabel K 12         
                  25.43       51.52 (26.09)     1:18.20 (26.68)          DQ (26.59)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:54.85         DQ  
     1) Gardner, Gabrielle N 12         2) Piccioli, Sofia G 12           
     3) Burton, Abigail R 11            4) Mutanuka, Amiah O 11           
                  27.62       56.21 (28.59)     1:24.79 (28.58)          DQ (27.36)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.69    1:37.69   40  
     1) Sito, Andrew C 12               2) Van Olst, Jason P 12           
     3) Grena, Erich M 12               4) Watts, Cody D 12               
                  23.11       47.68 (24.57)     1:12.62 (24.94)     1:37.69 (25.07)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:40.56    1:38.09   34  
     1) Zhang, Chuanxi 12               2) Halpern, Maximillian N 12      
     3) Sha, Cody L 12                  4) Wulber, Fletcher D 12          
                  25.03       49.62 (24.59)     1:13.08 (23.46)     1:38.09 (25.01)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:42.75    1:39.66   32  
     1) Hamid, Dean N 12                2) Sammons, David A 12            
     3) Riggall, Miles J 12             4) Williams, John S 11            
                  24.44       48.86 (24.42)     1:14.10 (25.24)     1:39.66 (25.56)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:43.22    1:40.32   30  
     1) Marrujo, Oliver S 12            2) Palamar, Jonathan P 12         
     3) Froehlich, Joseph P 12          4) Peng, Alistair 11              
                  24.81       49.40 (24.59)     1:15.33 (25.93)     1:40.32 (24.99)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:43.41    1:41.30   28  
     1) Strupe, Fredric J 12            2) Evans, Mitchell S 12           
     3) Peterson, Theodore D 12         4) Chopra, Vijay V 12             
                  25.22       50.24 (25.02)     1:16.12 (25.88)     1:41.30 (25.18)
  6 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     1:45.40    1:43.19   26  
     1) Cooper, Henry D 12              2) Truskowski, Logan R 12         
     3) Piccioli, Gabriel C 12          4) Muir, Vaughn K 12              
                  25.87       51.14 (25.27)     1:18.14 (27.00)     1:43.19 (25.05)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:45.01    1:44.46   24  
     1) Clark, Jacob C 12               2) Schooff, Jackson K 12          
     3) Chen, Michael X 12              4) Wolk, Max A 11                 
                  25.14       51.04 (25.90)     1:18.23 (27.19)     1:44.46 (26.23)
  8 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:47.71    1:44.85   22  
     1) Stinson, Alexander J 12         2) Pham, Alexander P 12           
     3) Macgregor, Jackson D 12         4) Puri, Varun V 12               
                  24.97       51.78 (26.81)     1:18.28 (26.50)     1:44.85 (26.57)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:46.90    1:45.07   18  
     1) Dunaway, Jake B 12              2) Liu, Kevin D 11                
     3) Sharma, Madhuram 12             4) Coulter, Ezra T 12             
                  26.13       52.53 (26.40)     1:19.24 (26.71)     1:45.07 (25.83)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:47.73    1:45.81   14  
     1) Cagle, Griffin T 12             2) Sweet, Eli B 12                
     3) Tripsa, Matthew R 12            4) Harding, Cullan W 12           
                  26.30       52.35 (26.05)     1:19.22 (26.87)     1:45.81 (26.59)
 11 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:46.16    1:46.45   12  
     1) Davis, David R 12               2) Muminovic, Liam E 11           
     3) Onori, Leonardo J 12            4) Bourke, Chasen M 12            
                  26.93       54.54 (27.61)     1:20.74 (26.20)     1:46.45 (25.71)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              1:49.26    1:47.25   10  
     1) Winardi, Caleb E 11             2) Tantillo, William J 12         
     3) Tennant, Tyler H 12             4) Parham, Zachary A 12           
                  26.42       53.26 (26.84)     1:47.25 (53.99)                    
 13 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:48.47    1:48.39    8  
     1) Wehe, Isaiah J 12               2) Gaylord, Thomas J 12           
     3) Mitcham, Avery J 12             4) Hensley, Jonathan A 11         
                  27.36       54.59 (27.23)     1:22.31 (27.72)     1:48.39 (26.08)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          1:51.61   x1:48.67  
     1) Cooler, Robert R 11             2) Niemoller, Leo P 12            
     3) McCarthy, Connor F 11           4) Ehrhart, Rhys M 11             
                  26.97       53.95 (26.98)     1:20.70 (26.75)     1:48.67 (27.97)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:49.67    1:49.28    6  
     1) Ennis, Zachary K 12             2) Shearin, William K 12          
     3) Brumback, Noah G 12             4) Kennedy, Caiden H 12           
                  27.02       54.67 (27.65)     1:22.53 (27.86)     1:49.28 (26.75)
 16 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:50.72   x1:49.31  
     1) Li, Jason Q 12                  2) Beebe, Nolan J 12              
     3) Cindric, Alen B 12              4) Shelby, Alexander E 12         
                  27.22       54.29 (27.07)     1:22.08 (27.79)     1:49.31 (27.23)
 17 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:54.33    1:51.06    4  
     1) Papp, Alexander J 12            2) Slawinski, Charlie K 12        
     3) Harris, Richter E 12            4) Brown, Hayes H 12              
                  27.19       54.76 (27.57)     1:24.04 (29.28)     1:51.06 (27.02)
 18 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:53.40    1:52.59    2  
     1) Keough, Shane P 12              2) Jones, Jonathan F 12           
     3) Emery, Gabriel J 12             4) Sandor, John E 12              
                  27.43       56.31 (28.88)     1:24.82 (28.51)     1:52.59 (27.77)
 19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          1:56.30   x1:53.23  
     1) Desmond, William F 12           2) Roman, Vlad M 12               
     3) Raniszeski, Cooper L 11         4) Pron, Jason K 11               
                  28.68       56.60 (27.92)     1:25.53 (28.93)     1:53.23 (27.70)
 20 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:55.69    1:53.85  
     1) Tsang, Elijah J 12              2) Davis, Tyler C 12              
     3) Babani, Athan C 12              4) Repella, Benjamin M 12         
                  29.68       57.64 (27.96)     1:25.09 (27.45)     1:53.85 (28.76)
 21 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     1:56.21    1:55.14  
     1) Smith, Carson E 12              2) Atkins, Tristan A 12           
     3) Bachmann, Charles H 12          4) Gao, Ze 12                     
                  31.94       57.65 (25.71)     1:27.69 (30.04)     1:55.14 (27.45)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:00.34    1:56.37  
     1) White, Andrew J 12              2) Liu, Ethan S 12                
     3) Hulbig, Gavin K 11              4) Licht, Connor M 12             
                  27.43       56.18 (28.75)     1:26.45 (30.27)     1:56.37 (29.92)
 23 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 1:55.37    1:56.49  
     1) Simmons, Roman S 11             2) Medlin, Wyatt C 12             
     3) Jia, George 12                  4) Zhang, Wuche 12                
                  28.34       57.17 (28.83)     1:26.30 (29.13)     1:56.49 (30.19)
 24 O'Neal Pelagics-NC  'A'                           2:00.33    1:57.12  
     1) Larsen, Grant K 12              2) Walker, James R 12             
     3) Van Etten, Leo G 12             4) Peal, Aidan J 11               
                  23.87       50.05 (26.18)     1:22.65 (32.60)     1:57.12 (34.47)
 25 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:55.47    1:57.31  
     1) Meintel, Calvin J 12            2) Nguyen, Connor V 11            
     3) Nelson, Coleman T 12            4) McKone, Everett W 12           
                  28.84       58.02 (29.18)     1:28.52 (30.50)     1:57.31 (28.79)
 26 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:00.34    2:03.67  
     1) Golden, Bryce R 11              2) Willis, Andrew W 12            
     3) Shay, Joseph M 12               4) Houser, Wyatt S 12             
                  27.66       56.47 (28.81)     1:30.38 (33.91)     2:03.67 (33.29)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            1:57.76         DQ  
     1) Gwaltney, Colton T 12           2) Harvey, William C 12           
     3) Lajoie, Henry T 11              4) Garrett, Jackson J 11          
                  28.71       57.77 (29.06)     1:26.88 (29.11)          DQ (28.93)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC                28.14      27.86   20  
  2 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC                 28.16      28.03   17  
  3 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC                 28.06      28.13   16  
  4 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC                 28.46      28.18   15  
  5 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC                 29.10      28.73   14  
  6 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC                28.29      28.78   13  
  7 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC                 29.17      28.90   12  
  8 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC                 30.21      29.08   11  
  9 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC                 29.72      29.12    9  
 10 Buddin, Murray J          11 RSA-NC                 31.21      29.69    7  
 11 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC                30.86      29.89    6  
 12 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC                 30.99      30.12    5  
 13 Patterson, Reese K        12 TYDE-NC                31.62      30.18    4  
 14 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC                30.68      30.22    3  
 15 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC                29.94      30.26    2  
 16 Lange, Campbell E         12 YOTA-NC                31.64      30.29    1  
 17 Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC                30.14      30.33  
 18 Wilson, Addison R         12 WST-NC                 31.64      30.37  
 19 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC                30.81      30.42  
 20 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC                 30.55      30.43  
 21 Holden, Ainsley M         12 MSA-NC                 30.51      30.49  
 21 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC                 31.53      30.49  
 23 Hassell, Bessie L         12 MOR-NC                 30.92      30.69  
 24 Beekman, Eva L            12 TYDE-NC                30.59      30.75  
 25 Bok, Kayden E             12 MAC-NC                 31.10      30.76  
 26 Gutierrez, Rosario L      11 NCAC-NC                31.66      30.82  
 27 Oman, Kennedy M           12 TAC-NC                 31.48      31.09  
 28 Greathouse, Erin L        11 MAC-NC                 36.56L     31.15  
 29 Chintapalli, Neela K      11 TAC-NC                 31.70      31.22  
 30 McCowen, Sarah E          11 NCAC-NC                31.65      31.26  
 31 Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC                 31.34      31.36  
 32 Townsend, Annabel K       12 MOR-NC                 31.89      31.45  
 33 Brewster, Grayson L       12 MSA-NC                 31.86      31.53  
 34 Freeman, Lauryn C         12 TYDE-NC                31.25      31.66  
 35 Xu, Ashley                12 MAC-NC                 37.11L     31.81  
 36 Sankowski, Adele J        11 MSA-NC                 31.70      31.82  
 37 Gardner, Gabrielle N      12 EAC-NC                 31.41      31.85  
 -- Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC                 31.75     x32.00  
 -- Powell, Catherine G       11 NCAC-NC                31.79     x32.02  
 -- Hronich, Emma A           11 STAR-NC                31.47     x32.03  
 -- Smith, Arizona E          11 TEAM-NC                37.14L    x32.12  
 -- Haxholdt, Jacqueline      12 TAC-NC                 31.80     x32.23  
 -- Wheeler, Alyssa N         12 TYDE-NC                31.88     x32.23  
 -- Schooff, Annie B          11 NCAC-NC                31.62     x32.53  
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen V    12 MOR-NC                 31.81     x32.56  
 -- Moore, Mary A             12 TYDE-NC                37.25L    x32.79  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC                26.80      25.98   20  
  2 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                27.27      26.89   17  
  3 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC                 28.58      27.58   16  
  4 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC                 28.21      27.67   15  
  5 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC                 29.12      28.26   14  
  6 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC                 28.87      28.40   13  
  7 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC                28.15      28.44   12  
  8 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC                 29.19      28.68   11  
  9 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC                 29.49      29.07    9  
 10 Phillips, Gavin M         12 TAC-NC                 31.18      29.42    7  
 11 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC                 30.00      29.45    6  
 12 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC                 30.60      29.51    4.5
 12 Chen, Michael X           12 NCAC-NC                30.24      29.51    4.5
 14 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC                29.74      29.53    3  
 15 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC                 29.62      29.58    2  
 16 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC                 29.62      29.59    1  
 17 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC                 29.60      29.66  
 18 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC                 29.71      29.68  
 19 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC                 29.63      29.76  
 20 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC                 30.31      29.82  
 21 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC                29.57      29.86  
 22 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC                 30.76      29.89  
 23 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC                 30.92      30.17  
 24 Mitcham, Avery J          12 GCY-NC                 30.40      30.23  
 25 Gaines, Joseph B          12 SFSC-NC                30.71      30.31  
 26 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC                30.39      30.32  
 27 Morris, Quinn F           12 LOY-NC                 31.15      30.43  
 28 Kennedy, Caiden H         12 RSA-NC                 32.38      30.44  
 29 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC                30.38      30.49  
 29 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC                 31.82      30.49  
 31 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC                31.63      30.59  
 32 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC                 31.12      30.66  
 33 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC                30.70      30.69  
 34 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC                31.95      30.73  
 35 Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC                 31.85      30.77  
 36 Riggall, Miles J          12 MAC-NC                 30.94      30.79  
 37 Davis, Tyler C            12 ATOM-NC                31.30      30.80  
 38 Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC                32.31      30.84  
 39 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC                 30.87      30.94  
 40 Valyo, Blake J            12 LIFE-NC                31.88      30.96  
 41 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC                31.38      31.07  
 42 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC                 30.93      31.24  
 43 Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC                 31.93      31.30  
 44 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC                 31.81      31.38  
 45 Niemoller, Leo P          12 MAC-NC                 31.86      31.47  
 46 Nicolay, Colin L          12 TYDE-NC                31.68      31.51  
 47 Muminovic, Liam E         11 MOR-NC                 31.98      31.55  
 48 Raniszeski, Cooper L      11 MAC-NC                 31.74      31.56  
 49 Tang, Kevin Y             12 TAC-NC                 32.09      31.58  
 50 Sharma, Madhuram          12 TAC-NC                 32.17      31.60  
 51 Desmond, William F        12 MAC-NC                 31.99      31.73  
 52 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC                 32.27      31.74  
 53 Meintel, Calvin J         12 MOR-NC                 31.45      31.75  
 54 Onori, Leonardo J         12 MOR-NC                 31.47      31.78  
 54 Chaires, Piers A          11 CKS-NC                 31.79      31.78  
 56 McCarthy, Connor F        11 MAC-NC                 31.51      31.88  
 57 Pron, Jason K             11 MAC-NC                 31.62      31.91  
 58 Golden, Bryce R           11 SAIL-NC                37.21L     32.02  
 59 Peck, Warner L            12 ST-NC                  32.35      32.08  
 60 Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC                32.02      32.13  
 60 Park, Joseph S            12 TAC-NC                 31.91      32.13  
 62 Forester, William B       12 NCAC-NC                32.25      32.33  
 63 White, Andrew J           12 RSA-NC                 32.13      32.38  
 -- Seawell, Christopher L    12 CAT-NC                 31.75     x32.45  
 -- Ehrhart, Rhys M           11 MAC-NC                 32.31     x32.50  
 -- Gellin, David A           12 NCAC-NC                32.33     x32.53  
 -- Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC                 37.41L    x32.66  
 -- Williams, Jackson T       11 MSA-NC                 37.67L    x32.68  
 -- Boehmer, Oliver R         12 BAC-NC                 32.31     x33.16  
 -- Lanier, John I            11 WNCY-NC                31.97     x33.41  
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC                 41.00     x39.59  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC                 53.28      53.31   20  
                  25.91       53.31 (27.40)                                        
  2 Ramseur, Riley G          12 SFSC-NC                54.69      54.30   17  
                  25.68       54.30 (28.62)                                        
  3 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC                55.59      54.80   16  
                  26.77       54.80 (28.03)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Fiona M         12 WAVE-NC                56.58      54.96   15  
                  26.56       54.96 (28.40)                                        
  5 Brock, Yari E             12 NCAC-NC                54.87      55.02   14  
                  26.74       55.02 (28.28)                                        
  6 Nixon, Nicole E           12 WAVE-NC                55.71      55.03   13  
                  27.04       55.03 (27.99)                                        
  7 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC                 56.51      55.23   12  
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)                                        
  8 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC                57.44      56.66   11  
                  27.72       56.66 (28.94)                                        
  9 Smith, Lauron K           12 STAR-NC                57.78      56.84    9  
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)                                        
 10 Smith, Leah S             11 TAC-NC                 57.43      57.09    7  
                  28.00       57.09 (29.09)                                        
 11 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC                57.54      57.40    6  
                  27.44       57.40 (29.96)                                        
 12 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC                59.54      57.69    5  
                  28.13       57.69 (29.56)                                        
 13 Kern, Elizabeth N         12 MAC-NC                 59.43      57.78    4  
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)                                        
 14 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC                 57.37      57.80    2.5
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)                                        
 14 Austin, Selah G           12 TYDE-NC                57.24      57.80    2.5
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)                                        
 16 Grieve, Lily A            12 NEAL-NC                57.78      57.89    1  
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)                                        
 17 Norris, Scarlett J        12 GFSC-NC                58.46      58.07  
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)                                        
 18 Buddin, Murray J          11 RSA-NC                 59.69      58.49  
                  27.85       58.49 (30.64)                                        
 19 Gayle, Dakota A           11 MAC-NC                 59.34      58.56  
                  28.32       58.56 (30.24)                                        
 20 Gilreath, Sallie E        11 RSA-NC                 58.78      58.61  
                  28.46       58.61 (30.15)                                        
 21 White, Olivia M           12 MSA-NC                 58.35      58.63  
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)                                        
 22 Senko, Ruby Z             12 RSA-NC                 59.31      58.64  
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)                                        
 23 Calhoun, Leah R           12 MAC-NC               1:08.00L     58.86  
                  27.97       58.86 (30.89)                                        
 24 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC                 58.69      58.95  
                  28.43       58.95 (30.52)                                        
 25 Smith, Arizona E          11 TEAM-NC                59.54      59.07  
                  28.89       59.07 (30.18)                                        
 26 Connor, Greyson S         12 ATOM-NC                59.54      59.36  
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 27 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC                 59.35      59.69  
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
 -- Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC                 58.79     x59.70  
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
 -- Vargas, Hanna S           12 TYDE-NC              1:08.99L    x59.71  
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)                                        
 -- Kudlak, Susanna L         11 WAVE-NC                59.22     x59.75  
                  28.86       59.75 (30.89)                                        
 -- Adekoya, Oyinkansola O    12 GCY-NC                 59.37     x59.86  
                  28.59       59.86 (31.27)                                        
 -- Sankowski, Adele J        11 MSA-NC                 59.16     x59.92  
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 -- Richardson, Emma G        11 MSA-NC                 59.46     x59.95  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)                                        
 -- Chen, Guanyan D           12 NCAC-NC              1:08.87L  x1:00.03  
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 -- Moore, Mary A             12 TYDE-NC              1:08.56L  x1:00.05  
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
 -- Kerestes, Ivana M         12 MSA-NC                 59.05   x1:00.39  
                  28.73     1:00.39 (31.66)                                        
 -- Wainio, Skylar R          12 MOR-NC                 59.54   x1:00.55  
                  28.35     1:00.55 (32.20)                                        
 -- Kolano, Alana X           12 MAC-NC               1:08.98L  x1:00.71  
                  29.80     1:00.71 (30.91)                                        
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen V    12 MOR-NC               1:08.64L  x1:03.15  
                  29.94     1:03.15 (33.21)                                        
 -- Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC                 55.54         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC                50.87      50.71   20  
                  24.45       50.71 (26.26)                                        
  2 Larsen, Grant K           12 NEAL-NC                51.52      51.30   17  
                  24.46       51.30 (26.84)                                        
  3 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC                52.38      52.41   16  
                  25.12       52.41 (27.29)                                        
  4 Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC                 54.83      53.36   15  
                  25.68       53.36 (27.68)                                        
  5 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC                 55.25      53.57   14  
                  25.97       53.57 (27.60)                                        
  6 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC                55.13      53.83   13  
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
  7 Hamid, Dean N             12 MAC-NC                 56.74      54.08   12  
                  25.82       54.08 (28.26)                                        
  8 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC                 54.64      54.25   11  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
  9 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC                55.57      55.00    9  
                  26.46       55.00 (28.54)                                        
 10 Zhang, Chuanxi            12 NCAC-NC                55.85      55.20    7  
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)                                        
 11 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC                56.44      55.45    6  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
 12 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC                56.36      55.57    5  
                  26.83       55.57 (28.74)                                        
 13 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC                 57.02      55.59    4  
                  26.30       55.59 (29.29)                                        
 14 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC                 56.28      55.69    3  
                  26.70       55.69 (28.99)                                        
 15 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC                 56.97      55.90    2  
                  27.27       55.90 (28.63)                                        
 16 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC                 57.71      55.91    1  
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)                                        
 17 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC                 55.84      55.95  
                  27.40       55.95 (28.55)                                        
 18 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC                 59.06      56.17  
                  27.17       56.17 (29.00)                                        
 19 Guy, William J            12 TEAM-NC                56.82      56.24  
                  27.24       56.24 (29.00)                                        
 20 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC                57.80      56.51  
                  27.58       56.51 (28.93)                                        
 21 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC                 56.89      56.71  
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)                                        
 22 Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC                 57.52      56.98  
                  27.20       56.98 (29.78)                                        
 23 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC                56.70      57.00  
                  27.40       57.00 (29.60)                                        
 24 Winardi, Caleb E          11 MSA-NC                 57.63      57.19  
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
 25 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC                 57.58      57.23  
                  27.87       57.23 (29.36)                                        
 26 Onori, Leonardo J         12 MOR-NC                 58.00      57.26  
                  27.30       57.26 (29.96)                                        
 27 Valyo, Blake J            12 LIFE-NC                57.64      57.28  
                  28.19       57.28 (29.09)                                        
 28 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC                 59.08      57.59  
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)                                        
 29 Tolin, Cooper C           12 TAC-NC                 58.71      57.84  
                  27.93       57.84 (29.91)                                        
 29 Walker, James R           12 NEAL-NC                59.17      57.84  
                  27.25       57.84 (30.59)                                        
 31 Grena, Erich M            12 WAVE-NC                59.55      57.85  
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)                                        
 32 Schooff, Jackson K        12 NCAC-NC                57.25      57.98  
                  27.83       57.98 (30.15)                                        
 33 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC                 59.77      58.00  
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)                                        
 34 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC                 57.87      58.22  
                  27.81       58.22 (30.41)                                        
 35 Piccioli, Gabriel C       12 EAC-NC                 59.53      58.25  
                  28.08       58.25 (30.17)                                        
 36 Ennis, Zachary K          12 RSA-NC                 58.47      58.26  
                  27.85       58.26 (30.41)                                        
 37 Macgregor, Jackson D      12 ATOM-NC                59.24      58.47  
                  28.65       58.47 (29.82)                                        
 38 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC                 59.28      58.49  
                  28.26       58.49 (30.23)                                        
 39 Puri, Varun V             12 ATOM-NC                59.15      58.58  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)                                        
 40 Bourke, Chasen M          12 MOR-NC                 59.81      58.63  
                  28.29       58.63 (30.34)                                        
 41 Pham, Alexander P         12 ATOM-NC                59.66      58.75  
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)                                        
 42 Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC                 58.05      58.78  
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)                                        
 43 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC                 58.87      58.82  
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)                                        
 44 Johnson, Phillip E        11 GG-NC                  59.73      58.93  
                  27.86       58.93 (31.07)                                        
 45 Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC                 59.46      58.94  
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
 46 Gaylord, Thomas J         12 GCY-NC                 59.45      59.04  
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)                                        
 47 Wehe, Isaiah J            12 GCY-NC                 59.96      59.23  
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)                                        
 48 Mayo, Horace H            11 NSEA-NC                59.87      59.24  
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)                                        
 49 Price, William F          12 ECA-NC                 59.36      59.56  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
 50 Smith, Carson E           12 EAC-NC                 59.61      59.73  
                  29.09       59.73 (30.64)                                        
 -- Tennant, Tyler H          12 MSA-NC                 59.26   x1:00.33  
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
 -- Slawinski, Charlie K      12 WAVE-NC                59.97   x1:00.44  
                  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)                                        
 -- White, Andrew J           12 RSA-NC                 58.92   x1:00.44  
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)                                        
 -- Wolk, Max A               11 NCAC-NC                58.83   x1:00.55  
                  28.64     1:00.55 (31.91)                                        
 -- Muminovic, Liam E         11 MOR-NC                 59.28   x1:00.56  
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)                                        
 -- Simmons, Roman S          11 GCY-NC                 59.58   x1:01.18  
                  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)                                        
 -- Waldrop, Caiden R         12 TEAM-NC                59.95   x1:01.35  
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)                                        
 -- Shearin, William K        12 RSA-NC                 59.73   x1:01.52  
                  29.25     1:01.52 (32.27)                                        
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC               1:12.64   x1:13.80  
                  35.66     1:13.80 (38.14)                                        
 -- Tantillo, William J       12 MSA-NC                 58.83         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane E        12 TAC-NC               2:09.97    2:10.16   20  
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:40.51 (40.14)     2:10.16 (29.65)
  2 He, Carolin J             12 TAC-NC               2:10.27    2:10.77   17  
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)     1:40.18 (39.60)     2:10.77 (30.59)
  3 Gill, Anna K              12 SFSC-NC              2:15.30    2:12.42   16  
                  28.86     1:03.29 (34.43)     1:42.64 (39.35)     2:12.42 (29.78)
  4 Henderson, Catelyn G      12 GCY-NC               2:18.41    2:14.11   15  
                  28.14     1:02.88 (34.74)     1:43.03 (40.15)     2:14.11 (31.08)
  5 Liu, Reina R              11 GCY-NC               2:14.36    2:15.21   14  
                  29.91     1:02.81 (32.90)     1:44.45 (41.64)     2:15.21 (30.76)
  6 Dietrich, Kaylee A        12 TAC-NC               2:13.84    2:16.30   13  
                  29.90     1:04.84 (34.94)     1:44.32 (39.48)     2:16.30 (31.98)
  7 Guenther, Katherine R     12 ATOM-NC              2:18.02    2:16.48   12  
                  29.94     1:04.45 (34.51)     1:45.95 (41.50)     2:16.48 (30.53)
  8 Delmar, June E            12 MAC-NC               2:13.85    2:16.75   11  
                  28.96     1:02.54 (33.58)     1:43.12 (40.58)     2:16.75 (33.63)
  9 Koehler, Eva F            12 TAC-NC               2:19.56    2:17.30    9  
                  29.86     1:03.83 (33.97)     1:44.55 (40.72)     2:17.30 (32.75)
 10 Thomas, Olivia M          12 TAC-NC               2:20.71    2:17.56    7  
                  30.95     1:05.65 (34.70)     1:45.72 (40.07)     2:17.56 (31.84)
 11 Chia, Keira O             12 TAC-NC               2:20.15    2:17.78    6  
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)     1:46.31 (40.23)     2:17.78 (31.47)
 12 Kong, Kaia A              12 MSA-NC               2:19.42    2:17.91    5  
                  28.96     1:06.29 (37.33)     1:46.61 (40.32)     2:17.91 (31.30)
 13 Shall, Anniston E         12 MAC-NC               2:24.09    2:19.59    4  
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)     1:46.57 (41.37)     2:19.59 (33.02)
 14 Whitley, Gabrielle A      12 TAC-NC               2:17.89    2:20.52    3  
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)     1:46.37 (42.85)     2:20.52 (34.15)
 15 Harmon, Elizabeth G       12 ATOM-NC              2:22.51    2:21.51    2  
                  29.90     1:05.91 (36.01)     1:49.33 (43.42)     2:21.51 (32.18)
 16 Johnson, Elyse C          12 MOR-NC               2:22.84    2:21.94    1  
                  30.32     1:05.91 (35.59)     1:48.79 (42.88)     2:21.94 (33.15)
 17 Stout, Kaidynce A         12 EAC-NC               2:26.13    2:22.47  
                  32.23     1:09.47 (37.24)     1:48.29 (38.82)     2:22.47 (34.18)
 18 Plaza, Karina I           11 ATOM-NC              2:22.11    2:22.55  
                  30.83     1:05.86 (35.03)     1:48.50 (42.64)     2:22.55 (34.05)
 19 Gangloff, Annabelle S     12 NCAC-NC              2:22.84    2:22.95  
                  31.12     1:07.52 (36.40)     1:50.54 (43.02)     2:22.95 (32.41)
 20 Hoang, Christiana E       11 TAC-NC               2:23.60    2:23.69  
                  30.71     1:10.08 (39.37)     1:52.48 (42.40)     2:23.69 (31.21)
 21 Craig, Ailey O            12 TAC-NC               2:20.94    2:23.73  
                  30.44     1:06.24 (35.80)     1:49.62 (43.38)     2:23.73 (34.11)
 22 Ray, Kaylin M             12 TAC-NC               2:25.85    2:24.71  
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)     1:51.23 (44.31)     2:24.71 (33.48)
 23 Xu, Ashley                12 MAC-NC               2:25.72    2:25.14  
                  31.72     1:08.24 (36.52)     1:51.55 (43.31)     2:25.14 (33.59)
 -- Eller, Kendall E          12 MAC-NC               2:25.72   x2:27.23  
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:52.08 (43.76)     2:27.23 (35.15)
 -- Sewell, Kaydence R        12 TAC-NC               2:26.33   x2:27.57  
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)     1:53.96 (45.45)     2:27.57 (33.61)
 -- Upton, Madisyn R          12 GCY-NC               2:24.82   x2:28.47  
                  30.52     1:08.87 (38.35)     1:53.92 (45.05)     2:28.47 (34.55)
 -- Hefner, Lucy Ann A        11 MOR-NC               2:25.24   x2:28.67  
                  31.34     1:08.74 (37.40)     1:53.12 (44.38)     2:28.67 (35.55)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew C            12 WAVE-NC              2:06.71    2:05.12   20  
                  27.55       58.80 (31.25)     1:36.55 (37.75)     2:05.12 (28.57)
  2 Marrujo, Oliver S         12 TAC-NC               2:10.02    2:09.08   17  
                  28.69     1:02.79 (34.10)     1:38.84 (36.05)     2:09.08 (30.24)
  3 Van Olst, Jason P         12 WAVE-NC              2:16.28    2:10.08   16  
                  27.93     1:01.88 (33.95)     1:40.28 (38.40)     2:10.08 (29.80)
  4 Palamar, Jonathan P       12 TAC-NC               2:10.40    2:11.41   15  
                  27.41       59.51 (32.10)     1:40.75 (41.24)     2:11.41 (30.66)
  5 Halpern, Maximillian N    12 NCAC-NC              2:15.19    2:14.17   14  
                  28.05     1:03.30 (35.25)     1:42.90 (39.60)     2:14.17 (31.27)
  6 Sha, Cody L               12 NCAC-NC              2:15.93    2:14.57   13  
                  27.27     1:01.73 (34.46)     1:45.42 (43.69)     2:14.57 (29.15)
  7 Clark, Jacob C            12 NCAC-NC              2:14.97    2:14.72   12  
                  29.35     1:04.52 (35.17)     1:44.66 (40.14)     2:14.72 (30.06)
  8 Chopra, Vijay V           12 MSA-NC               2:22.33    2:14.83   11  
                  29.20     1:03.90 (34.70)     1:43.46 (39.56)     2:14.83 (31.37)
  9 Sweet, Eli B              12 MAC-NC               2:19.24    2:15.17    9  
                  29.75     1:03.77 (34.02)     1:45.20 (41.43)     2:15.17 (29.97)
 10 Strupe, Fredric J         12 MSA-NC               2:16.60    2:15.24    7  
                  29.06     1:04.07 (35.01)     1:44.02 (39.95)     2:15.24 (31.22)
 11 Evans, Mitchell S         12 MSA-NC               2:17.85    2:15.52    6  
                  27.45     1:00.21 (32.76)     1:44.09 (43.88)     2:15.52 (31.43)
 12 Faistl, Carter M          12 PAC-NC               2:27.11    2:15.61    5  
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:43.13 (38.69)     2:15.61 (32.48)
 13 Cummins, Bodhi K          11 TYDE-NC              2:21.33    2:15.64    4  
                  30.56     1:06.18 (35.62)     1:44.06 (37.88)     2:15.64 (31.58)
 14 Muir, Vaughn K            12 EAC-NC               2:16.19    2:15.92    3  
                  29.70     1:03.64 (33.94)     1:46.08 (42.44)     2:15.92 (29.84)
 15 Liu, Kevin D              11 TAC-NC               2:19.53    2:17.06    2  
                  28.95     1:04.16 (35.21)     1:44.15 (39.99)     2:17.06 (32.91)
 16 Truskowski, Logan R       12 EAC-NC               2:17.96    2:17.38    1  
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)     1:44.39 (40.76)     2:17.38 (32.99)
 17 Peng, Alistair            11 TAC-NC               2:21.25    2:19.02  
                  30.38     1:04.91 (34.53)     1:48.50 (43.59)     2:19.02 (30.52)
 18 Cagle, Griffin T          12 MAC-NC               2:17.12    2:20.71  
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:49.22 (42.67)     2:20.71 (31.49)
 19 Dunaway, Jake B           12 TAC-NC               2:18.98    2:21.22  
                  29.86     1:05.94 (36.08)     1:48.53 (42.59)     2:21.22 (32.69)
 20 Cindric, Alen B           12 TAC-NC               2:25.29    2:21.96  
                  30.77     1:07.32 (36.55)     1:48.36 (41.04)     2:21.96 (33.60)
 21 Coulter, Ezra T           12 TAC-NC               2:21.36    2:22.14  
                  31.57     1:07.03 (35.46)     1:49.97 (42.94)     2:22.14 (32.17)
 22 Cooper, Henry D           12 EAC-NC               2:24.41    2:22.57  
                  30.26     1:05.90 (35.64)     1:52.67 (46.77)     2:22.57 (29.90)
 23 Brumback, Noah G          12 RSA-NC               2:25.78    2:22.98  
                  33.39     1:11.92 (38.53)     1:51.91 (39.99)     2:22.98 (31.07)
 24 Williams, John S          11 MAC-NC               2:23.47    2:23.18  
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)     1:51.54 (43.79)     2:23.18 (31.64)
 25 Mihaly, Lysander S        12 HAC-NC               2:20.94    2:23.40  
                  31.45     1:07.69 (36.24)     1:49.83 (42.14)     2:23.40 (33.57)
 26 Cooler, Robert R          11 MAC-NC               2:25.50    2:23.41  
                  30.44     1:09.56 (39.12)     1:51.69 (42.13)     2:23.41 (31.72)
 26 Froehlich, Joseph P       12 TAC-NC               2:22.51    2:23.41  
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:51.62 (45.61)     2:23.41 (31.79)
 28 Zhang, Roger H            12 TAC-NC               2:25.17    2:23.49  
                  30.54     1:08.03 (37.49)     1:50.50 (42.47)     2:23.49 (32.99)
 29 Wulber, Fletcher D        12 NCAC-NC              2:22.69    2:23.70  
                  31.94     1:08.27 (36.33)     1:52.27 (44.00)     2:23.70 (31.43)
 30 Stinson, Alexander J      12 ATOM-NC              2:24.78    2:23.87  
                  30.70     1:05.70 (35.00)     1:51.13 (45.43)     2:23.87 (32.74)
 31 Watts, Cody D             12 WAVE-NC              2:22.56    2:24.41  
                  30.78     1:07.83 (37.05)     1:52.08 (44.25)     2:24.41 (32.33)
 32 Shelby, Alexander E       12 TAC-NC               2:24.69    2:24.67  
                  31.19     1:07.60 (36.41)     1:49.75 (42.15)     2:24.67 (34.92)
 33 Beebe, Nolan J            12 TAC-NC               2:26.08    2:24.98  
                  30.28     1:06.07 (35.79)     1:51.87 (45.80)     2:24.98 (33.11)
 34 Ghim, Lucas H             12 TAC-NC               2:24.99    2:25.91  
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:51.93 (43.16)     2:25.91 (33.98)
 35 Tripsa, Matthew R         12 MAC-NC               2:26.27    2:26.02  
                  29.40     1:06.83 (37.43)     1:53.06 (46.23)     2:26.02 (32.96)
 36 Roman, Vlad M             12 MAC-NC               2:49.71L   2:27.03  
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)     1:53.59 (44.49)     2:27.03 (33.44)
 37 Davis, David R            12 MOR-NC               2:25.31    2:27.17  
                  29.90     1:06.88 (36.98)     1:54.17 (47.29)     2:27.17 (33.00)
 -- Su, Jacob A               11 NCAC-NC              2:25.72   x2:28.03  
                  31.33     1:09.13 (37.80)     1:54.03 (44.90)     2:28.03 (34.00)
 -- Price, William F          12 ECA-NC               2:25.97   x2:28.62  
                  31.18     1:10.50 (39.32)     1:55.63 (45.13)     2:28.62 (32.99)
 -- Harding, Cullan W         12 MAC-NC               2:48.49L  x2:28.75  
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)     1:55.76 (45.63)     2:28.75 (32.99)
 -- Hitchcock, David J        12 HAC-NC               2:26.00   x2:28.82  
                  31.28     1:08.78 (37.50)     1:53.14 (44.36)     2:28.82 (35.68)
 -- Hensley, Jonathan A       11 GCY-NC               2:26.58   x2:29.80  
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)     1:56.16 (46.63)     2:29.80 (33.64)
 -- Peterson, Theodore D      12 MSA-NC               2:26.40   x2:30.03  
                  31.00     1:10.12 (39.12)     1:56.06 (45.94)     2:30.03 (33.97)
 -- Shall, Drennan K          12 MAC-NC               3:10.00   x3:05.86  
                  41.55     1:28.98 (47.43)     2:27.81 (58.83)     3:05.86 (38.05)
 -- Sammons, David A          12 MAC-NC               2:16.05         DQ  
                  28.50     1:03.39 (34.89)     1:44.69 (41.30)          DQ (30.86)
 -- Li, Jason Q               12 TAC-NC               2:23.79         DQ  
                  30.71     1:06.50 (35.79)     1:47.38 (40.88)          DQ (33.16)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                4:06.35    4:02.80   40  
     1) He, Carolin J 12                2) Dietrich, Kaylee A 12          
     3) Whitley, Gabrielle A 12         4) Whelehan, Sloane E 12          
                  29.07       59.31 (59.31)     1:17.21 (17.90)     1:33.32 (34.01)
        2:09.46 (36.14)   2:36.63 (1:03.31)     3:10.05 (33.42)   4:02.80 (1:26.17)
  2 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:14.74    4:14.32   34  
     1) Liu, Reina R 11                 2) Palmer, Jaylin A 12            
     3) Henderson, Catelyn G 12         4) Adekoya, Oyinkansola O 12      
                  29.09       59.68 (59.68)     1:33.92 (34.24)   2:14.50 (1:14.82)
        2:42.72 (28.22)   3:15.01 (1:00.51)     3:43.24 (28.23)     4:14.32 (59.31)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                4:17.39    4:16.86   32  
     1) Koehler, Eva F 12               2) Chia, Keira O 12               
     3) Craig, Ailey O 12               4) Smith, Leah S 11               
                  30.48   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:35.94 (33.78)   2:13.49 (1:11.33)
        2:43.44 (29.95)   3:20.21 (1:06.72)     3:47.17 (26.96)     4:16.86 (56.65)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:19.29    4:18.93   30  
     1) Nixon, Nicole E 12              2) O'Malley, Fiona M 12           
     3) Kudlak, Susanna L 11            4) Leoncini, Isabella C 12        
                  29.69   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:33.63 (32.11)   2:11.62 (1:10.10)
        2:41.25 (29.63)   3:17.51 (1:05.89)     3:46.44 (28.93)   4:18.93 (1:01.42)
  5 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:25.98    4:21.21   28  
     1) Plaza, Karina I 11              2) Guenther, Katherine R 12       
     3) Harmon, Elizabeth G 12          4) Connor, Greyson S 12           
                  31.69   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:40.24 (35.06)   2:18.81 (1:13.63)
        2:47.96 (29.15)   3:22.47 (1:03.66)     3:50.54 (28.07)     4:21.21 (58.74)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              4:21.68    4:21.63   26  
     1) White, Olivia M 12              2) Kong, Kaia A 12                
     3) Holden, Ainsley M 12            4) Kerestes, Ivana M 12           
                  30.85   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:37.98 (34.76)   2:17.08 (1:13.86)
        2:46.46 (29.38)   3:21.70 (1:04.62)     3:49.77 (28.07)     4:21.63 (59.93)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:22.55    4:21.79   24  
     1) Beekman, Eva L 12               2) Zuleger, Skylar B 11           
     3) Austin, Selah G 12              4) Moore, Mary A 12               
                  31.46   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:38.55 (33.07)   2:18.15 (1:12.67)
        2:47.46 (29.31)   3:22.78 (1:04.63)     3:50.98 (28.20)     4:21.79 (59.01)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:24.04    4:24.68   22  
     1) Eller, Kendall E 12             2) Delmar, June E 12              
     3) Cyrus, Campbelle L 12           4) Kern, Elizabeth N 12           
                  32.70   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:41.34 (33.77)   2:18.65 (1:11.08)
        2:48.58 (29.93)   3:25.92 (1:07.27)     3:53.44 (27.52)     4:24.68 (58.76)
  9 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:18.66    4:25.20   18  
     1) Hassell, Bessie L 12            2) Savage, Susanna E 12           
     3) Townsend, Annabel K 12          4) Johnson, Elyse C 12            
                  31.32   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:40.25 (34.45)   2:20.19 (1:14.39)
        2:51.61 (31.42)   3:30.07 (1:09.88)     3:56.13 (26.06)     4:25.20 (55.13)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:37.00    4:26.35   14  
     1) Bok, Kayden E 12                2) Shall, Anniston E 12           
     3) Calhoun, Leah R 12              4) Gayle, Dakota A 11             
                  32.08   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:41.02 (35.64)   2:22.10 (1:16.72)
        2:51.72 (29.62)   3:27.41 (1:05.31)     3:55.52 (28.11)     4:26.35 (58.94)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:27.81    4:27.23   12  
     1) Brock, Yari E 12                2) Gangloff, Annabelle S 12       
     3) Chen, Guanyan D 12              4) Schooff, Annie B 11            
                  31.49   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:41.36 (35.78)   2:22.88 (1:17.30)
        2:53.23 (30.35)   3:28.80 (1:05.92)     3:56.21 (27.41)     4:27.23 (58.43)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:34.32    4:28.35   10  
     1) Senko, Ruby Z 12                2) Yu, Grace Q 12                 
     3) Gilreath, Sallie E 11           4) Buddin, Murray J 11            
                  32.40   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:41.06 (35.19)   2:21.89 (1:16.02)
        2:53.16 (31.27)   3:29.29 (1:07.40)     3:57.06 (27.77)     4:28.35 (59.06)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              4:33.55    4:33.63    8  
     1) Brewster, Grayson L 12          2) Wallace, Jenna R 11            
     3) Richardson, Emma G 11           4) Sankowski, Adele J 11          
                  33.53   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:46.30 (37.77)   2:29.22 (1:20.69)
        2:57.77 (28.55)   3:32.86 (1:03.64)     4:01.70 (28.84)   4:33.63 (1:00.77)
 14 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:29.81    4:34.13    6  
     1) Hefner, Lucy Ann A 11           2) Wisenbaker, Zoe I 12           
     3) Ng, Kieren A 11                 4) Wainio, Skylar R 12            
                  33.23   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:44.62 (36.65)   2:26.82 (1:18.85)
        2:57.23 (30.41)   3:33.06 (1:06.24)     4:00.63 (27.57)   4:34.13 (1:01.07)
 15 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:35.30   x4:36.83  
     1) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 12       2) Penny, Hadley E 12             
     3) Sinanis, Jenna R 12             4) Locklear, Marissa N 12         
                  34.16   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:47.08 (36.36)   2:28.26 (1:17.54)
        2:59.38 (31.12)   3:35.03 (1:06.77)     4:04.32 (29.29)   4:36.83 (1:01.80)
 16 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   4:34.53    4:36.95    4  
     1) Ramseur, Riley G 12             2) Willis, Mary E 11              
     3) Gill, Anna K 12                 4) Coyne, Morgan I 11             
                  30.55   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:42.88 (38.73)   2:27.81 (1:23.66)
        2:56.71 (28.90)   3:30.86 (1:03.05)     4:01.63 (30.77)   4:36.95 (1:06.09)
 17 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:37.11    4:38.59    2  
     1) Crosby, Eleanor G 12            2) Creech, Hailey A 12            
     3) Mason, Ansley P 12              4) Lange, Campbell E 12           
                  33.61   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:46.77 (37.31)   2:30.55 (1:21.09)
        3:00.83 (30.28)   3:39.27 (1:08.72)     4:06.88 (27.61)     4:38.59 (59.32)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:45.35    4:40.11  
     1) Holloway, Brynn E 11            2) Hemmer, Madeleine G 12         
     3) Slavis, Amelia J 11             4) Eckard, Violet E 12            
                  33.80   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:46.04 (36.92)   2:28.31 (1:19.19)
        3:00.11 (31.80)   3:39.31 (1:11.00)     4:07.48 (28.17)   4:40.11 (1:00.80)
 19 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:46.50    4:40.63  
     1) Powell, Catherine G 11          2) Davis, Elise C 11              
     3) McCowen, Sarah E 11             4) Gutierrez, Rosario L 11        
                  33.04   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:46.21 (36.75)   2:29.58 (1:20.12)
        3:01.77 (32.19)   3:41.84 (1:12.26)     4:09.55 (27.71)     4:40.63 (58.79)
 20 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:41.16    4:40.67  
     1) Daigle, Chandler M 11           2) Milne, Eleanor G 12            
     3) Kumar, Eliana L 12              4) Taylor, Sophia I 12            
                  35.17   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:48.76 (35.11)   2:29.58 (1:15.93)
        3:00.04 (30.46)   3:38.29 (1:08.71)     4:08.18 (29.89)   4:40.67 (1:02.38)
 21 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:40.85    4:41.35  
     1) Gardner, Gabrielle N 12         2) Stout, Kaidynce A 12           
     3) McDowell, Madeline K 12         4) Mutanuka, Amiah O 11           
                  34.65   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:43.61 (33.38)   2:21.38 (1:11.15)
        2:58.14 (36.76)   3:40.39 (1:19.01)     4:08.39 (28.00)   4:41.35 (1:00.96)
 22 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 4:48.16    4:43.51  
     1) Chaudhary, Namita L 12          2) Kistler, Shelby N 11           
     3) Upton, Madisyn R 12             4) Silvagnoli, Iara V 12          
                          1:16.41 (1:16.41)     1:52.68 (36.27)   2:34.77 (1:18.36)
        3:04.92 (30.15)   3:41.40 (1:06.63)     4:10.27 (28.87)   4:43.51 (1:02.11)
 23 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:43.72    4:56.73  
     1) Winkle, Hazel G 12              2) Snyder, Paige E 12             
     3) Doyle, Savanna G 11             4) Maxwell, Harper D 11           
                  34.97   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:53.57 (41.41)                    
            3:14.27 ( )         3:53.78 ( )     4:23.46 (29.68)   4:56.73 (1:02.95)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:06.31    4:00.69   40  
     1) Zhang, Chuanxi 12               2) Halpern, Maximillian N 12      
     3) Sha, Cody L 12                  4) Clark, Jacob C 12              
                  29.44   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:33.08 (32.03)   2:10.81 (1:09.76)
        2:36.45 (25.64)     3:07.52 (56.71)     3:32.77 (25.25)     4:00.69 (53.17)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                4:05.72    4:00.83   34  
     1) Palamar, Jonathan P 12          2) Marrujo, Oliver S 12           
     3) Liu, Kevin D 11                 4) Peng, Alistair 11              
                  28.79       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.01 (31.30)   2:04.79 (1:06.08)
        2:33.13 (28.34)   3:06.31 (1:01.52)     3:32.58 (26.27)     4:00.83 (54.52)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:10.91    4:03.95   32  
     1) Sito, Andrew C 12               2) Van Olst, Jason P 12           
     3) Watts, Cody D 12                4) Grena, Erich M 12              
                  28.13       56.98 (56.98)     1:28.68 (31.70)   2:03.57 (1:06.59)
        2:32.98 (29.41)   3:07.79 (1:04.22)     3:34.09 (26.30)     4:03.95 (56.16)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              4:14.04    4:08.30   30  
     1) Chopra, Vijay V 12              2) Strupe, Fredric J 12           
     3) Evans, Mitchell S 12            4) Peterson, Theodore D 12        
                  29.51   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:32.43 (31.98)   2:11.50 (1:11.05)
        2:38.80 (27.30)     3:10.77 (59.27)     3:37.91 (27.14)     4:08.30 (57.53)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:08.63    4:12.10   28  
     1) Sweet, Eli B 12                 2) Hamid, Dean N 12               
     3) Sammons, David A 12             4) Cagle, Griffin T 12            
                  31.62   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:37.00 (32.73)   2:14.49 (1:10.22)
        2:41.92 (27.43)     3:13.67 (59.18)     3:41.14 (27.47)     4:12.10 (58.43)
  6 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:16.52    4:14.99   26  
     1) Muir, Vaughn K 12               2) Truskowski, Logan R 12         
     3) Piccioli, Gabriel C 12          4) Cooper, Henry D 12             
                  30.94   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:36.14 (32.32)   2:14.24 (1:10.42)
        2:43.59 (29.35)   3:17.71 (1:03.47)     3:45.04 (27.33)     4:14.99 (57.28)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:26.10    4:16.98   24  
     1) Pham, Alexander P 12            2) Repella, Benjamin M 12         
     3) Macgregor, Jackson D 12         4) Stinson, Alexander J 12        
                  32.13   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:39.33 (34.72)   2:20.04 (1:15.43)
        2:48.46 (28.42)   3:22.16 (1:02.12)     3:47.98 (25.82)     4:16.98 (54.82)
  8 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:23.58    4:20.40   22  
     1) Bourke, Chasen M 12             2) Nguyen, Connor V 11            
     3) Davis, David R 12               4) Onori, Leonardo J 12           
                  31.73   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:40.31 (35.09)   2:20.99 (1:15.77)
        2:49.96 (28.97)   3:23.32 (1:02.33)     3:49.55 (26.23)     4:20.40 (57.08)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:26.90    4:23.87   18  
     1) Chen, Michael X 12              2) Wulber, Fletcher D 12          
     3) Schooff, Jackson K 12           4) Wolk, Max A 11                 
                  30.65   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.80 (35.61)   2:20.30 (1:15.11)
        2:49.44 (29.14)   3:24.06 (1:03.76)     3:52.20 (28.14)     4:23.87 (59.81)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:25.27    4:25.26   14  
     1) Riggall, Miles J 12             2) Cooler, Robert R 11            
     3) Tripsa, Matthew R 12            4) Harding, Cullan W 12           
                  32.05   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:40.25 (35.07)   2:19.90 (1:14.72)
        2:48.55 (28.65)   3:25.00 (1:05.10)     3:53.21 (28.21)   4:25.26 (1:00.26)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:30.14    4:29.51   12  
     1) Kennedy, Caiden H 12            2) Brumback, Noah G 12            
     3) Shearin, William K 12           4) Ennis, Zachary K 12            
                  31.55   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:42.31 (35.51)   2:21.76 (1:14.96)
        2:52.62 (30.86)   3:30.42 (1:08.66)     3:58.31 (27.89)     4:29.51 (59.09)
 12 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:31.83    4:30.28   10  
     1) Mitcham, Avery J 12             2) Gaylord, Thomas J 12           
     3) Hensley, Jonathan A 11          4) Wehe, Isaiah J 12              
                  31.22   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:41.45 (37.63)   2:24.83 (1:21.01)
        2:55.33 (30.50)   3:31.35 (1:06.52)     3:58.70 (27.35)     4:30.28 (58.93)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              4:34.22    4:35.00    8  
     1) Tantillo, William J 12          2) Parham, Zachary A 12           
     3) Winardi, Caleb E 11             4) Tennant, Tyler H 12            
                  34.83   1:11.80 (1:11.80)     1:46.67 (34.87)   2:29.63 (1:17.83)
        2:59.53 (29.90)   3:33.93 (1:04.30)     4:02.91 (28.98)   4:35.00 (1:01.07)
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        4:41.95    4:35.12    6  
     1) Harris, Richter E 12            2) Slawinski, Charlie K 12        
     3) Papp, Alexander J 12            4) Brown, Hayes H 12              
                  34.47   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:48.71 (37.16)   2:29.27 (1:17.72)
        2:58.31 (29.04)   3:34.34 (1:05.07)     4:03.28 (28.94)   4:35.12 (1:00.78)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:34.76   x4:35.32  
     1) Niemoller, Leo P 12             2) Roman, Vlad M 12               
     3) Ehrhart, Rhys M 11              4) Williams, John S 11            
                  31.82   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:43.90 (37.75)   2:27.02 (1:20.87)
        2:58.23 (31.21)   3:35.83 (1:08.81)     4:03.14 (27.31)     4:35.32 (59.49)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:36.24    4:40.65    4  
     1) Garrett, Jackson J 11           2) Keough, Shane P 12             
     3) Caress, Baxter L 11             4) Sandor, John E 12              
                  35.68   1:14.03 (1:14.03)     1:30.57 (16.54)     1:48.79 (34.76)
        2:27.86 (39.07)   3:37.72 (1:48.93)     3:54.45 (16.73)   4:40.65 (1:02.93)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     4:44.41    4:44.72    2  
     1) Atkins, Tristan A 12            2) Bachmann, Charles H 12         
     3) Smith, Carson E 12              4) Gao, Ze 12                     
                  35.20   1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:48.56 (35.25)   2:29.03 (1:15.72)
        3:03.21 (34.18)   3:43.21 (1:14.18)     4:11.71 (28.50)   4:44.72 (1:01.51)
 18 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               4:46.12    4:45.30  
     1) Tsang, Elijah J 12              2) Puri, Varun V 12               
     3) Babani, Athan C 12              4) Davis, Tyler C 12              
                  34.85   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:50.61 (37.37)   2:32.85 (1:19.61)
        3:03.39 (30.54)   3:39.77 (1:06.92)     4:10.70 (30.93)   4:45.30 (1:05.53)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:42.94    4:47.58  
     1) White, Andrew J 12              2) Hulbig, Gavin K 11             
     3) Liu, Ethan S 12                 4) Licht, Connor M 12             
                  33.20   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:44.32 (36.53)   2:27.38 (1:19.59)
        2:59.68 (32.30)   3:39.11 (1:11.73)     4:11.33 (32.22)   4:47.58 (1:08.47)
 20 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 4:51.10    4:51.93  
     1) Zhang, Wuche 12                 2) Medlin, Wyatt C 12             
     3) Jia, George 12                  4) Simmons, Roman S 11            
                  35.28   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:31.07 (16.74)     1:51.26 (36.93)
        2:33.36 (42.10)   3:50.49 (1:59.23)     4:19.54 (29.05)   4:51.93 (1:01.44)
 21 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:46.84    4:52.51  
     1) Harvey, William C 12            2) Emery, Gabriel J 12            
     3) Gwaltney, Colton T 12           4) Jones, Jonathan F 12           
                  36.09   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     1:53.32 (37.85)   2:38.09 (1:22.62)
        3:10.88 (32.79)   3:50.08 (1:11.99)     4:19.42 (29.34)   4:52.51 (1:02.43)
 22 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:35.70    4:52.66  
     1) Meintel, Calvin J 12            2) McKone, Everett W 12           
     3) Nelson, Coleman T 12            4) Muminovic, Liam E 11           
                  33.79   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:49.56 (40.49)   2:35.13 (1:26.06)
        3:09.83 (34.70)   3:51.48 (1:16.35)     4:20.01 (28.53)   4:52.66 (1:01.18)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                4:22.84         DQ  
     1) Phillips, Gavin M 12            2) Li, Jason Q 12                 
     3) Dunaway, Jake B 12              4) Coulter, Ezra T 12             
                  30.82   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:36.49 (33.06)   2:14.64 (1:11.21)
        2:44.29 (29.65)   3:18.22 (1:03.58)     3:44.91 (26.69)          DQ (56.18)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:43.93        DFS  
     1) Pron, Jason K 11                2)                                
     3) McCarthy, Connor F 11           4) Desmond, William F 12          
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC                 32.32      31.72   20  
  2 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC                 32.09      31.91   17  
  3 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC                33.29      32.66   16  
  4 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC                35.60      33.10   15  
  5 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC                 33.63      33.17   14  
  6 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC                34.85      33.75   13  
  7 McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC                34.20      33.83   12  
  8 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC                35.34      33.88   11  
  9 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC                35.33      33.96    9  
 10 McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC                 35.45      34.18    7  
 11 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC                34.68      34.25    6  
 12 Brewer, Reagan N          10 RMY-NC                 35.28      34.27    5  
 13 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC                35.23      34.46    4  
 14 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC                 35.92      34.54    3  
 15 Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC                 36.66      34.59    2  
 16 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                  36.61      34.62    1  
 17 Szostek, Allison E        10 MAC-NC                 36.57      34.66  
 18 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC                35.08      34.75  
 19 Ross, Sadie B             10 GCY-NC                 36.21      34.80  
 20 Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC                 34.81      34.82  
 21 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC                35.74      34.91  
 22 Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC                 36.04      34.98  
 23 Pote, Harper E            10 HELI-NC                36.60      35.23  
 24 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC                 36.98      35.26  
 25 Charles, Marie L           9 NCAC-NC                37.06      35.31  
 26 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC                 36.84      35.34  
 27 Rowe, Zoey E              10 YOTA-NC                35.95      35.44  
 28 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC                 35.69      35.64  
 29 Shalhoub, Natalie M       10 TAC-NC                 36.85      35.70  
 30 Schneider, Kira A         10 YOTA-NC                36.74      35.76  
 31 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC                 36.48      35.78  
 32 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC                 36.69      35.80  
 33 Pearson, Audriana L       10 TAC-NC                 36.90      35.85  
 34 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC                 36.38      35.90  
 35 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC                36.67      36.01  
 36 Spruill, Ivylynn R         9 MOR-NC                 37.01      36.11  
 37 Hilton, Caroline H        10 CKS-NC                 36.95      36.19  
 38 Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC                 35.22      36.21  
 39 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC                36.77      36.24  
 40 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC                36.72      36.29  
 41 Shearin, Natalie G        10 RSA-NC                 36.30      36.32  
 42 Simmons, Audrey P         10 MOR-NC                 36.05      36.35  
 43 Dontino, Isabella K       10 MSA-NC                 36.15      36.39  
 44 Christopherson, Juliet E   8 YOTA-NC                37.04      36.42  
 45 Baker, Emerson P          10 MOR-NC                 36.07      36.48  
 46 Schooff, Madeline M        9 NCAC-NC                37.06      36.54  
 47 Rodriguez, Emmirson S      9 MAC-NC                 36.50      36.58  
 48 Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC                 37.04      36.65  
 49 Butler, Valentina R       10 TAC-NC                 36.03      36.66  
 50 Doyle, Charlotte M        10 YOTA-NC                36.54      36.76  
 51 Krieger, Chelsea P        10 EAC-NC                 36.36      36.81  
 52 Pate, Danielle A           9 NEAL-NC                35.90      36.98  
 52 Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC                37.05      36.98  
 -- Atkins, Alania M           9 EAC-NC                 43.15L    x37.24  
 -- Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC                36.96     x37.70  
 -- Huff, Finley A            10 EAC-NC                 36.63     x38.40  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC                 32.14      31.26   20  
  2 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                  32.15      31.50   17  
  3 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC                 33.42      31.99   16  
  4 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC                34.26      32.43   15  
  5 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC                 33.18      32.45   14  
  6 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC                33.89      32.58   13  
  7 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC                 33.67      32.61   12  
  8 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC                32.84      32.88   11  
  9 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC                 34.46      32.91    9  
 10 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC                37.27      33.48    7  
 11 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC                 34.50      33.85    6  
 12 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC                 34.09      33.90    5  
 13 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC                 35.56      34.02    4  
 14 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC                 35.12      34.04    3  
 15 Fortson, Tyler B          10 STAR-NC                35.06      34.26    2  
 16 Lievens, Sebastien E      10 SGSA-NC                36.19      34.35    1  
 17 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC                 34.88      34.48  
 18 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC                 35.57      34.54  
 19 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC                36.27      34.80  
 20 Jackson, Ayden P          10 WOW-NC                 35.76      34.94  
 21 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC                36.10      34.95  
 22 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC                 35.56      35.00  
 23 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC                 36.24      35.08  
 24 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC                 36.49      35.22  
 25 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC                 36.50      35.29  
 26 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC                35.71      35.30  
 27 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC                 36.21      35.41  
 28 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC                 35.97      35.47  
 29 Best, Michael B           10 BAC-NC                 36.10      35.51  
 30 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC                 35.77      35.52  
 31 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC                 35.28      35.53  
 32 Whitson, Jonathan P       10 TAC-NC                 36.96      35.62  
 33 Pereira, Jackson E        10 RSA-NC                 36.31      35.68  
 34 Desmond, Braeden Q        10 MAC-NC                 36.88      35.87  
 35 Kiefer, Elijah T           9 MOR-NC                 36.66      36.07  
 36 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC                 37.14      36.09  
 37 Marrujo, Landon D         10 TAC-NC                 36.86      36.15  
 38 Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC                35.53      36.19  
 39 Ceglowski, Tyson C        10 MOR-NC                 36.89      36.31  
 40 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC                36.27      36.34  
 41 Wulber, Crosby M           9 NCAC-NC                36.75      36.40  
 42 Karam, Lucas P             9 MOR-NC                 36.89      36.41  
 43 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC                 37.21      36.48  
 44 Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC                 37.07      36.53  
 45 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC                35.86      36.57  
 46 Verdegem, Arthur C        10 MAC-NC                 42.01L     36.59  
 47 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC                 37.13      36.88  
 48 Speerschneider, William   10 YOTA-NC                37.28      37.02  
 48 Jerrell, Aiden J           9 ATOM-NC                36.54      37.02  
 -- Houtz, Brady S             9 YOTA-NC                37.10     x37.33  
 -- Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC                43.01L    x37.59  
 -- Smith, Nathaniel O         9 RSA-NC                 37.09     x37.89  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               1:12.63    1:08.99   20  
                  31.28     1:08.99 (37.71)                                        
  2 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC              1:12.36    1:10.74   17  
                  32.01     1:10.74 (38.73)                                        
  3 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC              1:13.20    1:10.78   16  
                  33.64     1:10.78 (37.14)                                        
  4 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               1:10.38    1:11.01   15  
                  31.97     1:11.01 (39.04)                                        
  5 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC               1:13.36    1:11.03   14  
                  32.33     1:11.03 (38.70)                                        
  6 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC              1:14.19    1:13.24   13  
                  34.01     1:13.24 (39.23)                                        
  7 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              1:13.61    1:13.33   12  
                  33.32     1:13.33 (40.01)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC              1:17.00    1:15.25   11  
                  33.95     1:15.25 (41.30)                                        
  9 Dungan, Kenzington M      10 YOTA-NC              1:18.30    1:15.57    9  
                  34.98     1:15.57 (40.59)                                        
 10 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              1:19.06    1:16.65    7  
                  36.19     1:16.65 (40.46)                                        
 11 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC              1:16.23    1:16.76    6  
                  36.43     1:16.76 (40.33)                                        
 12 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC               1:17.77    1:16.78    5  
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)                                        
 13 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC               1:20.01    1:16.81    4  
                  34.52     1:16.81 (42.29)                                        
 14 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC              1:19.76    1:16.83    3  
                  35.08     1:16.83 (41.75)                                        
 15 Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC               1:18.93    1:17.01    2  
                  36.19     1:17.01 (40.82)                                        
 16 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC               1:17.52    1:17.04    1  
                  34.48     1:17.04 (42.56)                                        
 17 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC              1:19.78    1:17.27  
                  34.89     1:17.27 (42.38)                                        
 18 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               1:20.47    1:17.43  
                  36.38     1:17.43 (41.05)                                        
 19 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC               1:18.73    1:17.45  
                  35.03     1:17.45 (42.42)                                        
 20 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC              1:19.19    1:18.10  
                  36.60     1:18.10 (41.50)                                        
 21 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.79    1:18.34  
                  36.61     1:18.34 (41.73)                                        
 22 Michael, Emma K           10 MAC-NC               1:20.23    1:18.39  
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)                                        
 23 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC               1:17.14    1:18.61  
                  36.29     1:18.61 (42.32)                                        
 24 McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC              1:19.03    1:18.66  
                  34.61     1:18.66 (44.05)                                        
 25 Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC              1:18.33    1:18.92  
                  37.10     1:18.92 (41.82)                                        
 26 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC               1:19.04    1:19.03  
                  39.23     1:19.03 (39.80)                                        
 27 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC              1:18.49    1:19.23  
                  37.11     1:19.23 (42.12)                                        
 28 Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC               1:18.76    1:19.24  
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC              1:19.91    1:19.25  
                  36.48     1:19.25 (42.77)                                        
 30 Baker, Emerson P          10 MOR-NC               1:18.63    1:19.31  
                  36.59     1:19.31 (42.72)                                        
 31 Jorgenson, Emily A        10 EAC-NC               1:19.06    1:19.33  
                  36.80     1:19.33 (42.53)                                        
 31 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               1:19.24    1:19.33  
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)                                        
 33 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                1:19.07    1:19.35  
                  35.90     1:19.35 (43.45)                                        
 34 Charles, Marie L           9 NCAC-NC              1:18.88    1:19.50  
                  36.03     1:19.50 (43.47)                                        
 35 Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               1:20.56    1:19.51  
                  36.61     1:19.51 (42.90)                                        
 36 Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              1:19.85    1:19.67  
                  37.88     1:19.67 (41.79)                                        
 37 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC              1:17.77    1:19.88  
                  35.07     1:19.88 (44.81)                                        
 38 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC               1:19.35    1:19.93  
                  36.10     1:19.93 (43.83)                                        
 39 Brumback, Katelyn M       10 RSA-NC               1:19.86    1:20.41  
                  38.89     1:20.41 (41.52)                                        
 40 Dontino, Isabella K       10 MSA-NC               1:19.89    1:20.67  
                  37.43     1:20.67 (43.24)                                        
 -- Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC              1:19.78   x1:20.82  
                  37.22     1:20.82 (43.60)                                        
 -- Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC               1:19.64   x1:21.01  
                  36.99     1:21.01 (44.02)                                        
 -- Atkins, Alania M           9 EAC-NC               1:19.53   x1:21.31  
                  37.87     1:21.31 (43.44)                                        
 -- Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              1:19.26   x1:21.62  
                  37.07     1:21.62 (44.55)                                        
 -- Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC              1:19.82   x1:21.69  
                  36.36     1:21.69 (45.33)                                        
 -- Krieger, Chelsea P        10 EAC-NC               1:19.77   x1:21.80  
                  38.50     1:21.80 (43.30)                                        
 -- Sharpe, Elizabeth S       10 RSA-NC               1:19.64   x1:22.73  
                  36.15     1:22.73 (46.58)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC               1:09.57    1:07.05   20  
                  30.89     1:07.05 (36.16)                                        
  2 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              1:12.90    1:09.42   17  
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)                                        
  3 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC               1:09.75    1:10.40   16  
                  31.40     1:10.40 (39.00)                                        
  4 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               1:13.41    1:11.76   15  
                  32.34     1:11.76 (39.42)                                        
  5 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              1:12.36    1:11.90   14  
                  32.12     1:11.90 (39.78)                                        
  6 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               1:15.42    1:11.95   13  
                  32.80     1:11.95 (39.15)                                        
  7 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC              1:12.52    1:12.38   12  
                  33.32     1:12.38 (39.06)                                        
  8 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC               1:19.11    1:13.78   11  
                  33.79     1:13.78 (39.99)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:14.34    9  
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)                                        
 10 Lievens, Sebastien E      10 SGSA-NC              1:19.84    1:14.85    7  
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)                                        
 11 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC               1:14.10    1:15.05    6  
                  34.24     1:15.05 (40.81)                                        
 12 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               1:18.18    1:15.14    5  
                  34.22     1:15.14 (40.92)                                        
 13 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                1:16.37    1:15.18    4  
                  34.12     1:15.18 (41.06)                                        
 14 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               1:15.98    1:15.35    3  
                  35.75     1:15.35 (39.60)                                        
 15 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC               1:18.02    1:15.96    2  
                  35.38     1:15.96 (40.58)                                        
 16 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC               1:19.82    1:16.03    1  
                  34.84     1:16.03 (41.19)                                        
 17 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:16.22  
                  35.97     1:16.22 (40.25)                                        
 18 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               1:19.97    1:16.75  
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)                                        
 19 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              1:20.95    1:16.79  
                  35.51     1:16.79 (41.28)                                        
 20 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC               1:20.36    1:17.01  
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)                                        
 21 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC               1:19.42    1:17.23  
                  35.25     1:17.23 (41.98)                                        
 22 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC               1:18.91    1:17.42  
                  34.58     1:17.42 (42.84)                                        
 23 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               1:20.72    1:17.53  
                  35.79     1:17.53 (41.74)                                        
 24 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC              1:17.04    1:17.54  
                  34.97     1:17.54 (42.57)                                        
 25 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC               1:21.12    1:17.71  
                  35.55     1:17.71 (42.16)                                        
 26 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               1:17.77    1:17.85  
                  36.69     1:17.85 (41.16)                                        
 27 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC               1:20.83    1:18.47  
                  37.10     1:18.47 (41.37)                                        
 28 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC              1:18.80    1:18.49  
                  35.31     1:18.49 (43.18)                                        
 29 Matz, Wyatt F             10 MAC-NC               1:20.54    1:18.70  
                  36.92     1:18.70 (41.78)                                        
 30 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               1:19.60    1:18.75  
                  36.02     1:18.75 (42.73)                                        
 31 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC              1:20.92    1:19.59  
                  37.11     1:19.59 (42.48)                                        
 32 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:19.94  
                  37.66     1:19.94 (42.28)                                        
 32 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC               1:20.11    1:19.94  
                  36.83     1:19.94 (43.11)                                        
 34 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               1:21.29    1:20.07  
                  35.59     1:20.07 (44.48)                                        
 35 Boling, Owen A            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.90    1:20.30  
                  38.79     1:20.30 (41.51)                                        
 36 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               1:21.21    1:20.58  
                  38.93     1:20.58 (41.65)                                        
 37 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC               1:16.84    1:20.98  
                  35.53     1:20.98 (45.45)                                        
 38 Lac, Takoda Y              9 WOW-NC               1:21.25    1:21.31  
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 39 Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC              1:19.68    1:21.44  
                  37.77     1:21.44 (43.67)                                        
 -- Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC               1:18.87   x1:21.82  
                  34.88     1:21.82 (46.94)                                        
 -- Ceglowski, Tyson C        10 MOR-NC               1:20.71   x1:21.88  
                  38.09     1:21.88 (43.79)                                        
 -- Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC               1:21.33   x1:21.88  
                  39.31     1:21.88 (42.57)                                        
 -- Abrego Sanchez, Aaron     10 GOLD-NC              1:21.31   x1:21.89  
                  37.01     1:21.89 (44.88)                                        
 -- Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC               1:21.25   x1:22.04  
                  38.55     1:22.04 (43.49)                                        
 -- Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC               1:18.30         DQ  
                  32.54          DQ (41.58)                                        
 -- Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               1:20.65         DQ  
                  38.45          DQ (40.10)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              1:18.34         DQ  
                  38.59          DQ (43.31)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC                 27.91      27.36   20  
  2 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC                 28.35      28.95   17  
  3 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC                28.95      29.12   16  
  4 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC                 28.37      29.34   15  
  5 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC                29.91      29.77   14  
  6 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC                 30.59      29.78   13  
  7 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC                29.90      29.83   12  
  8 Ross, Sadie B             10 GCY-NC                 31.43      29.94   11  
  9 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC                29.63      30.05    9  
 10 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC                31.05      30.18    7  
 11 Wade, Emry K              10 MSA-NC                 30.83      30.19    6  
 12 Szostek, Allison E        10 MAC-NC                 31.46      30.22    5  
 13 Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC                 30.30      30.39    4  
 14 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC                31.57      30.44    3  
 15 Nantz, Savannah R          9 GFSC-NC                30.61      30.46    1.5
 15 Pote, Harper E            10 HELI-NC                31.77      30.46    1.5
 17 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC                 30.76      30.54  
 18 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC                31.27      30.67  
 19 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                  30.86      30.76  
 20 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC                30.73      30.80  
 21 Jackson, Rylan I          10 RACY-NC                31.00      30.81  
 22 Krieger, Chelsea P        10 EAC-NC                 29.65      30.94  
 23 Ross, Anna P              10 MOR-NC                 31.57      31.03  
 24 Schneider, Alana B        10 YOTA-NC                31.28      31.14  
 25 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC                31.18      31.16  
 26 Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC                 31.83      31.36  
 27 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC                 31.26      31.49  
 28 McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC                 31.64      31.59  
 29 Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC                31.78      31.65  
 30 Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC                31.71      31.69  
 31 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC                31.03      31.71  
 32 Brewer, Reagan N          10 RMY-NC                 31.34      31.73  
 33 Butler, Valentina R       10 TAC-NC                 31.72      31.74  
 34 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC                 31.35      31.77  
 -- Gage, Olive R             10 MOR-NC                 31.76     x31.90  
 -- Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC                31.41     x31.90  
 -- Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC                 31.77     x31.90  
 -- Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC                 31.23     x31.92  
 -- Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC                 31.14     x31.94  
 -- Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC                 31.54     x32.01  
 -- Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC                30.99     x32.09  
 -- Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC                31.33     x32.13  
 -- Teague, Rowan C            9 STAR-NC                31.16     x32.13  
 -- Michael, Emma K           10 MAC-NC                 31.59     x32.19  
 -- Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC                 31.75     x32.25  
 -- Lee, Teresa M             10 GFSC-NC                31.60     x32.43  
 -- Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC                 31.61     x32.77  
 -- McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC                31.66     x32.79  
 -- Malecki, Maya O           10 MAC-NC                 35.67L    x33.08  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC                 27.35      27.04   20  
  2 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC                 27.86      27.35   17  
  3 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC                 28.34      27.67   16  
  4 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC                 29.41      27.87   15  
  5 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC                29.31      27.92   14  
  6 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC                 28.96      28.08   13  
  7 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC                28.98      28.27   12  
  8 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC                28.77      28.59   11  
  9 Fortson, Tyler B          10 STAR-NC                29.67      28.92    9  
 10 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC                 28.98      29.03    7  
 11 Lievens, Sebastien E      10 SGSA-NC                28.92      29.32    6  
 12 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC                29.05      29.38    4.5
 12 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC                 29.77      29.38    4.5
 14 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC                 30.08      29.64    3  
 15 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                  30.57      29.84    2  
 16 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC                 29.87      29.90    1  
 17 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC                 29.68      29.92  
 18 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC                 30.21      30.08  
 19 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC                 29.92      30.14  
 20 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC                 30.67      30.18  
 21 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC                 31.04      30.19  
 22 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC                 30.07      30.20  
 23 Netherton, William M       9 SFSC-NC                31.54      30.32  
 24 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC                31.72      30.45  
 25 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC                 31.78      30.53  
 26 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC                 31.42      30.54  
 27 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC                 30.66      30.56  
 28 Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC                 30.63      30.64  
 29 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC                 30.44      30.68  
 30 Karam, Lucas P             9 MOR-NC                 30.48      30.74  
 31 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC                 31.78      30.86  
 32 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC                 31.22      30.91  
 33 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC                 30.47      31.04  
 34 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC                 31.47      31.13  
 35 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC                31.55      31.17  
 36 Verdegem, Arthur C        10 MAC-NC                 31.40      31.19  
 37 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC                 31.65      31.43  
 38 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC                31.18      31.54  
 39 Simpson, Miles A           9 SAIL-NC                31.23      31.62  
 40 Walcott, Daniel J         10 GFSC-NC                29.99      31.64  
 41 Boling, Owen A            10 YOTA-NC                30.91      31.67  
 42 Hallenborg, Bowen R        9 MOR-NC                 31.58      31.79  
 -- Shea, Leo T                9 NCAC-NC                31.74     x31.91  
 -- Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC                 31.28     x31.93  
 -- Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC                 31.41     x32.00  
 -- Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC                31.58     x32.06  
 -- Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC                 35.71L    x32.18  
 -- Davis, Rory A              9 NCAC-NC                31.52     x32.72  
 -- Best, Michael B           10 BAC-NC                 31.71     x32.79  
 -- Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC                35.13L    x33.53  
 -- Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC                 29.44         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC               1:20.23    1:19.32   20  
                  37.22     1:19.32 (42.10)                                        
  2 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               1:24.39    1:22.80   17  
                  38.66     1:22.80 (44.14)                                        
  3 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC              1:24.58    1:24.62   16  
                  40.06     1:24.62 (44.56)                                        
  4 Heaton, Sofia I           10 MSA-NC               1:29.35    1:24.69   15  
                  39.75     1:24.69 (44.94)                                        
  5 Na, Molly                 10 TAC-NC               1:29.17    1:24.93   14  
                  41.01     1:24.93 (43.92)                                        
  6 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC              1:27.61    1:25.14   13  
                  40.40     1:25.14 (44.74)                                        
  7 Jorgenson, Emily A        10 EAC-NC               1:27.33    1:25.56   12  
                  40.27     1:25.56 (45.29)                                        
  8 Starkey, Kristen N        10 EAC-NC               1:26.54    1:25.82   11  
                  41.20     1:25.82 (44.62)                                        
  9 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC               1:28.45    1:26.10    9  
                  40.44     1:26.10 (45.66)                                        
 10 Hueman, Reagan E          10 WAVE-NC              1:31.55    1:26.29    7  
                  40.38     1:26.29 (45.91)                                        
 11 Butler, Valentina R       10 TAC-NC               1:30.12    1:26.94    6  
                  41.76     1:26.94 (45.18)                                        
 12 Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC              1:26.39    1:27.03    5  
                  40.95     1:27.03 (46.08)                                        
 13 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              1:25.32    1:27.14    4  
                  40.65     1:27.14 (46.49)                                        
 14 Brumback, Katelyn M       10 RSA-NC               1:30.20    1:27.25    3  
                  42.04     1:27.25 (45.21)                                        
 15 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC               1:32.32    1:27.38    2  
                  40.56     1:27.38 (46.82)                                        
 16 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC              1:31.17    1:27.50    1  
                  41.98     1:27.50 (45.52)                                        
 17 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC               1:29.97    1:27.57  
                  41.96     1:27.57 (45.61)                                        
 18 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC              1:30.86    1:27.97  
                  41.50     1:27.97 (46.47)                                        
 19 Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC               1:32.18    1:28.04  
                  42.34     1:28.04 (45.70)                                        
 20 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC              1:24.11    1:28.36  
                  40.88     1:28.36 (47.48)                                        
 21 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               1:29.60    1:28.41  
                  41.32     1:28.41 (47.09)                                        
 22 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC              1:28.26    1:28.70  
                  41.98     1:28.70 (46.72)                                        
 23 Klecha, Eva C             10 MOR-NC               1:33.36    1:29.10  
                  41.54     1:29.10 (47.56)                                        
 24 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC               1:33.43    1:29.98  
                  40.66     1:29.98 (49.32)                                        
 25 Atkins, Alania M           9 EAC-NC               1:29.64    1:30.10  
                  43.66     1:30.10 (46.44)                                        
 26 Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC              1:29.34    1:30.14  
                  42.09     1:30.14 (48.05)                                        
 27 Cline, Annabeth A         10 MOR-NC               1:30.77    1:30.66  
                  42.83     1:30.66 (47.83)                                        
 28 Baker, Emerson P          10 MOR-NC               1:33.18    1:30.84  
                  43.05     1:30.84 (47.79)                                        
 29 Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC               1:31.11    1:31.11  
                  42.81     1:31.11 (48.30)                                        
 30 Ridge, Ella K             10 HPSC-NC              1:33.40    1:31.25  
                  42.53     1:31.25 (48.72)                                        
 31 Alexander, Jalyn L        10 GFSC-NC              1:33.27    1:31.48  
                  42.94     1:31.48 (48.54)                                        
 32 Dugas, Marlee G           10 SFSC-NC              1:33.33    1:31.68  
                  43.86     1:31.68 (47.82)                                        
 33 Hoke, Ashley G             9 MOR-NC               1:31.44    1:31.97  
                  43.37     1:31.97 (48.60)                                        
 34 Chao, Penelope M           8 CAT-NC               1:33.60    1:32.18  
                  43.21     1:32.18 (48.97)                                        
 35 Michael, Emma K           10 MAC-NC               1:31.39    1:32.66  
                  42.53     1:32.66 (50.13)                                        
 36 Martin, Madison M         10 MSA-NC               1:31.50    1:32.72  
                  41.69     1:32.72 (51.03)                                        
 37 Charles, Marie L           9 NCAC-NC              1:33.27    1:32.78  
                  44.01     1:32.78 (48.77)                                        
 38 Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               1:30.36    1:33.44  
                  44.17     1:33.44 (49.27)                                        
 39 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               1:33.06    1:33.47  
                  44.21     1:33.47 (49.26)                                        
 40 Masneri, Olivia C         10 GCY-NC               1:32.19    1:33.66  
                  44.37     1:33.66 (49.29)                                        
 41 Michael, Delaney G        10 MAC-NC               1:33.26    1:33.72  
                  43.39     1:33.72 (50.33)                                        
 -- Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC               1:32.13   x1:33.85  
                  44.37     1:33.85 (49.48)                                        
 -- Bullins, Logan A          10 ATOM-NC              1:33.59   x1:33.90  
                  44.52     1:33.90 (49.38)                                        
 -- Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC               1:32.60   x1:34.02  
                  44.74     1:34.02 (49.28)                                        
 -- Carson, Meghan R          10 MOR-NC               1:33.64   x1:35.00  
                  45.08     1:35.00 (49.92)                                        
 -- Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              1:32.78   x1:35.08  
                  44.34     1:35.08 (50.74)                                        
 -- Porter, Alexandra L       10 HAC-NC               1:32.90   x1:36.70  
                  45.46     1:36.70 (51.24)                                        
 -- Krieger, Chelsea P        10 EAC-NC               1:30.93   x1:38.49  
                  45.78     1:38.49 (52.71)                                        
 -- Ross, Anna P              10 MOR-NC               1:33.59   x1:38.84  
                  47.05     1:38.84 (51.79)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC              1:31.73         DQ  
                  42.81          DQ (50.18)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC               1:23.70    1:18.65   18.5
                  36.58     1:18.65 (42.07)                                        
  1 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               1:23.56    1:18.65   18.5
                  37.69     1:18.65 (40.96)                                        
  3 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               1:24.15    1:22.84   16  
                  39.17     1:22.84 (43.67)                                        
  4 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               1:27.59    1:24.91   14.5
                  40.15     1:24.91 (44.76)                                        
  4 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC               1:27.11    1:24.91   14.5
                  40.17     1:24.91 (44.74)                                        
  6 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC               1:24.87    1:25.13   13  
                  39.21     1:25.13 (45.92)                                        
  7 Prakash, Vihan            10 MAC-NC               1:31.06    1:25.34   12  
                  39.45     1:25.34 (45.89)                                        
  8 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              1:32.09    1:26.23   11  
                  41.59     1:26.23 (44.64)                                        
  9 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC               1:28.01    1:27.04    9  
                  41.38     1:27.04 (45.66)                                        
 10 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               1:28.00    1:27.05    7  
                  42.04     1:27.05 (45.01)                                        
 11 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               1:30.24    1:27.43    6  
                  41.59     1:27.43 (45.84)                                        
 12 Hintenach, Tyler J        10 MAC-NC               1:34.24    1:30.02    5  
                  41.89     1:30.02 (48.13)                                        
 13 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC               1:34.46    1:30.30    4  
                  42.92     1:30.30 (47.38)                                        
 14 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC               1:32.45    1:30.42    3  
                  43.30     1:30.42 (47.12)                                        
 15 Jackson, Evan T           10 MAC-NC               1:33.81    1:31.40    2  
                  43.79     1:31.40 (47.61)                                        
 16 Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC              1:33.32    1:31.41    1  
                  45.05     1:31.41 (46.36)                                        
 17 Masneri, Luke M            8 GCY-NC               1:35.58    1:31.51  
                  43.64     1:31.51 (47.87)                                        
 18 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC               1:34.95    1:32.16  
                  44.02     1:32.16 (48.14)                                        
 19 Asad, Noah F              10 LIFE-NC              1:29.14L   1:32.23  
                  42.71     1:32.23 (49.52)                                        
 20 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               1:30.04    1:32.24  
                  44.38     1:32.24 (47.86)                                        
 21 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               1:32.60    1:32.40  
                  43.51     1:32.40 (48.89)                                        
 22 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC               1:32.82    1:32.48  
                  43.67     1:32.48 (48.81)                                        
 23 Hernandez-Rodriguez, Mar   9 EAC-NC               1:34.29    1:32.61  
                  42.96     1:32.61 (49.65)                                        
 24 Lac, Takoda Y              9 WOW-NC               1:29.90    1:32.77  
                  44.41     1:32.77 (48.36)                                        
 25 Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              1:31.92    1:33.32  
                  44.05     1:33.32 (49.27)                                        
 26 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC               1:33.15    1:33.69  
                  43.66     1:33.69 (50.03)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC              1:30.96    1:33.84  
                  44.46     1:33.84 (49.38)                                        
 28 Su, Elijah K              10 RSA-NC               1:35.00    1:34.39  
                  43.97     1:34.39 (50.42)                                        
 29 McCrary, Luke W           10 CAT-NC               1:34.52    1:34.70  
                  44.04     1:34.70 (50.66)                                        
 30 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC              1:35.27    1:35.12  
                  45.40     1:35.12 (49.72)                                        
 31 Beekman, Russell J        10 TYDE-NC              1:34.58    1:35.57  
                  44.81     1:35.57 (50.76)                                        
 -- McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               1:34.65   x1:35.97  
                  46.22     1:35.97 (49.75)                                        
 -- Marrujo, Landon D         10 TAC-NC               1:35.69   x1:36.60  
                  44.62     1:36.60 (51.98)                                        
 -- Matz, Wyatt F             10 MAC-NC               1:35.15         DQ  
                  45.04          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Kiefer, Elijah T           9 MOR-NC               1:34.66         DQ  
                  45.73          DQ (49.40)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC                 31.18      31.11   20  
  2 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC                31.24      31.27   17  
  3 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC                31.84      31.36   16  
  4 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC                 32.20      31.64   15  
  5 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC                31.81      32.10   14  
  6 Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC                32.99      32.24   13  
  7 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC                33.17      32.41   12  
  8 McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC                33.54      33.19   11  
  9 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC                33.98      33.36    9  
 10 Ramsey, Margaret T        10 EAC-NC                 34.77      33.46    7  
 11 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC                 34.49      33.79    6  
 12 Layton, Ellie C            9 MAC-NC                 34.84      33.83    5  
 13 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC                34.53      34.00    4  
 14 Hockett, Greta M           9 TAC-NC                 34.40      34.21    3  
 15 Pote, Harper E            10 HELI-NC                35.28      34.42    2  
 16 Peterson, Lydia C         10 MSA-NC                 34.72      34.56    1  
 17 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC                34.32      34.72  
 18 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC                35.01      34.80  
 19 Ross, Sadie B             10 GCY-NC                 34.23      34.83  
 19 Balok, Reese E            10 MAC-NC                 34.68      34.83  
 21 Sharpe, Elizabeth S       10 RSA-NC                 35.34      34.92  
 22 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC                34.27      35.30  
 23 Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC                 33.57      35.36  
 24 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC                 35.18      35.40  
 25 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC                 35.13      35.48  
 26 Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC                 35.16      35.51  
 27 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC                34.65      35.55  
 -- Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                  35.33     x35.61  
 -- Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC                 34.79     x35.94  
 -- Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC                34.97     x35.99  
 -- Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC                35.43     x36.02  
 -- Wade, Emry K              10 MSA-NC                 35.51     x36.05  
 -- Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC                40.35L    x36.18  
 -- Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC                35.47     x36.22  
 -- Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC                 35.37     x36.23  
 -- Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC                35.10     x36.35  
 -- Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC                 34.80     x36.83  
 -- Michael, Emma K           10 MAC-NC                 35.43     x37.19  
 -- McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC                 35.46     x37.67  
 -- Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC                41.21L    x38.32  
 -- Krieger, Chelsea P        10 EAC-NC                 35.48     x39.47  
 -- McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC                32.41         DQ  
 -- White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC                 34.84         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC                 30.06      29.39   20  
  2 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC                31.00      29.51   17  
  3 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC                 31.54      30.99   16  
  4 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC                 32.95      31.22   15  
  5 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC                 31.39      31.29   14  
  6 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC                32.30      31.59   13  
  7 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.64   12  
  8 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC                 32.77      31.83   11  
  9 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC                 31.86      31.93    9  
 10 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC                31.79      31.94    7  
 11 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC                 33.06      32.25    6  
 12 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC                 32.42      32.70    5  
 13 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC                 33.51      32.73    4  
 14 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC                 33.22      32.79    3  
 15 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC                 33.18      32.97    2  
 16 Netherton, William M       9 SFSC-NC                34.63      33.71    1  
 17 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC                 34.55      33.75  
 18 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC                33.35      33.79  
 19 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC                34.64      34.21  
 20 Lievens, Sebastien E      10 SGSA-NC                34.14      34.25  
 21 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC                 34.03      34.28  
 22 Jackson, Ayden P          10 WOW-NC                 34.21      34.46  
 23 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC                 34.02      34.57  
 24 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                  34.46      34.58  
 25 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC                34.12      34.73  
 26 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC                 34.05      34.85  
 27 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC                 35.35      34.91  
 27 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC                 35.17      34.91  
 29 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC                 35.87      34.95  
 30 Walcott, Daniel J         10 GFSC-NC                36.14      35.15  
 31 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC                 34.01      35.19  
 32 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC                 35.95      35.53  
 33 Hennis, Liam R             9 TYDE-NC                36.02      35.78  
 34 Karam, Lucas P             9 MOR-NC                 35.16      35.85  
 35 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC                 36.15      35.90  
 36 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC                 36.62      36.12  
 37 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC                 36.16      36.26  
 38 Alamo, Austin              9 RSA-NC                 36.43      36.37  
 39 Hallenborg, Bowen R        9 MOR-NC                 36.60      36.38  
 40 Valentine, Xaiden M       10 MAC-NC                 35.33      36.47  
 41 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC                 36.47      36.58  
 -- Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC                34.80     x36.85  
 -- Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC                 36.48     x37.32  
 -- Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC                 36.39     x37.34  
 -- Derry, Gavin M            10 NSEA-NC                36.05     x37.57  
 -- Bailey, Langdon C          8 MOR-NC                 35.42         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               2:13.31    2:12.12   20  
                  30.36     1:04.72 (34.36)     1:39.29 (34.57)     2:12.12 (32.83)
  2 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               2:17.01    2:18.61   17  
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)     1:42.43 (37.09)     2:18.61 (36.18)
  3 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC              2:20.66    2:20.81   16  
                  32.44     1:08.34 (35.90)     1:45.28 (36.94)     2:20.81 (35.53)
  4 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              2:21.52    2:23.55   15  
                  31.78     1:08.44 (36.66)     1:46.28 (37.84)     2:23.55 (37.27)
  5 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC              2:27.27    2:24.43   14  
                  32.77     1:10.07 (37.30)     1:48.03 (37.96)     2:24.43 (36.40)
  6 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC              2:30.98    2:24.68   13  
                  34.72     1:12.94 (38.22)     1:48.88 (35.94)     2:24.68 (35.80)
  7 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              2:24.25    2:24.86   12  
                  32.84     1:10.36 (37.52)     1:48.28 (37.92)     2:24.86 (36.58)
  8 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               2:33.31    2:26.99   11  
                  34.15     1:11.60 (37.45)     1:50.35 (38.75)     2:26.99 (36.64)
  9 Dungan, Kenzington M      10 YOTA-NC              2:30.94    2:27.18    9  
                  33.13     1:11.85 (38.72)     1:50.82 (38.97)     2:27.18 (36.36)
 10 McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC               2:33.47    2:27.89    7  
                  33.61     1:11.37 (37.76)     1:49.87 (38.50)     2:27.89 (38.02)
 11 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              2:32.86    2:28.03    6  
                  34.11     1:13.10 (38.99)     1:52.70 (39.60)     2:28.03 (35.33)
 12 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC              2:30.31    2:29.43    5  
                  33.77     1:12.88 (39.11)     1:52.49 (39.61)     2:29.43 (36.94)
 13 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC              2:29.27    2:29.50    4  
                  34.17     1:12.79 (38.62)     1:52.02 (39.23)     2:29.50 (37.48)
 14 Hoke, Ashley G             9 MOR-NC               2:29.08    2:29.53    3  
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)     1:50.73 (39.43)     2:29.53 (38.80)
 15 Wade, Emry K              10 MSA-NC               2:30.85    2:29.86    2  
                  35.85     1:14.98 (39.13)     1:53.47 (38.49)     2:29.86 (36.39)
 16 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC               2:33.65    2:30.31    1  
                  33.75     1:12.41 (38.66)     1:51.57 (39.16)     2:30.31 (38.74)
 17 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               2:32.86    2:31.35  
                  35.36     1:14.18 (38.82)     1:53.77 (39.59)     2:31.35 (37.58)
 18 Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC              2:50.30L   2:32.08  
                  34.47     1:13.10 (38.63)     1:53.15 (40.05)     2:32.08 (38.93)
 19 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC               2:29.36    2:33.41  
                  35.76     1:14.98 (39.22)     1:54.48 (39.50)     2:33.41 (38.93)
 20 Brewer, Reagan N          10 RMY-NC               2:31.91    2:33.81  
                  34.76     1:15.45 (40.69)     1:57.04 (41.59)     2:33.81 (36.77)
 -- Schneider, Alana B        10 YOTA-NC              2:32.73   x2:35.34  
                  35.20     1:14.96 (39.76)     1:56.71 (41.75)     2:35.34 (38.63)
 -- Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               2:30.52   x2:35.88  
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     1:56.88 (40.38)     2:35.88 (39.00)
 -- Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC              2:31.15   x2:36.18  
                  35.09     1:15.11 (40.02)     1:56.27 (41.16)     2:36.18 (39.91)
 -- Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC               2:30.62   x2:36.93  
                  37.29     1:17.50 (40.21)     1:58.88 (41.38)     2:36.93 (38.05)
 -- Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              2:31.10   x2:39.02  
                  36.32     1:16.63 (40.31)     1:59.04 (42.41)     2:39.02 (39.98)
 -- Wilcox, Sarah K           10 CAT-NC               2:31.41   x2:39.76  
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:00.32 (42.62)     2:39.76 (39.44)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC               2:10.91    2:10.68   20  
                  30.25     1:03.63 (33.38)     1:37.54 (33.91)     2:10.68 (33.14)
  2 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              2:13.65    2:10.95   17  
                  30.14     1:03.99 (33.85)     1:38.19 (34.20)     2:10.95 (32.76)
  3 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               2:15.15    2:13.36   16  
                  30.23     1:04.73 (34.50)     1:40.14 (35.41)     2:13.36 (33.22)
  4 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              2:18.84    2:13.64   15  
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:39.79 (35.08)     2:13.64 (33.85)
  5 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC               2:17.16    2:15.94   14  
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)     1:38.99 (35.10)     2:15.94 (36.95)
  6 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC               2:18.11    2:18.51   13  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)     1:42.58 (36.82)     2:18.51 (35.93)
  7 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC              2:22.94    2:18.74   12  
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:43.08 (36.75)     2:18.74 (35.66)
  8 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC               2:24.71    2:21.72   11  
                  31.86     1:08.90 (37.04)     1:46.77 (37.87)     2:21.72 (34.95)
  9 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                2:25.55    2:22.24    9  
                  32.89     1:10.54 (37.65)     1:48.92 (38.38)     2:22.24 (33.32)
 10 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC               2:26.35    2:22.34    7  
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)     1:47.58 (37.89)     2:22.34 (34.76)
 11 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC               2:23.88    2:22.69    6  
                  31.75     1:08.71 (36.96)     1:46.81 (38.10)     2:22.69 (35.88)
 12 Lievens, Sebastien E      10 SGSA-NC              2:27.32    2:23.13    5  
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)     1:48.91 (37.65)     2:23.13 (34.22)
 13 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               2:29.00    2:24.06    4  
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)     1:48.22 (37.65)     2:24.06 (35.84)
 14 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC              2:29.16    2:24.25    3  
                  33.44     1:10.11 (36.67)     1:47.80 (37.69)     2:24.25 (36.45)
 15 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC               2:22.73    2:24.85    2  
                  33.13     1:09.93 (36.80)     1:47.83 (37.90)     2:24.85 (37.02)
 16 Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC               2:32.31    2:25.00    1  
                  33.28     1:10.58 (37.30)     1:48.52 (37.94)     2:25.00 (36.48)
 17 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               2:24.71    2:25.06  
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)     1:49.67 (38.02)     2:25.06 (35.39)
 18 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               2:24.28    2:25.68  
                  32.80     1:10.37 (37.57)     1:49.15 (38.78)     2:25.68 (36.53)
 19 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              2:30.44    2:25.74  
                  33.45     1:10.37 (36.92)     1:49.00 (38.63)     2:25.74 (36.74)
 20 Shea, Leo T                9 NCAC-NC              2:30.87    2:26.85  
                  33.46     1:10.72 (37.26)     1:49.28 (38.56)     2:26.85 (37.57)
 21 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               2:31.00    2:28.05  
                  33.98     1:11.80 (37.82)     1:50.99 (39.19)     2:28.05 (37.06)
 22 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               2:27.59    2:28.45  
                  35.73     1:14.08 (38.35)     1:51.38 (37.30)     2:28.45 (37.07)
 23 Ovens, Tyler P            10 GFSC-NC              2:32.75    2:28.50  
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)     1:51.27 (39.50)     2:28.50 (37.23)
 24 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC               2:26.93    2:28.66  
                  35.04     1:13.86 (38.82)     1:51.55 (37.69)     2:28.66 (37.11)
 25 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               2:27.65    2:28.82  
                  36.06     1:14.79 (38.73)     1:52.92 (38.13)     2:28.82 (35.90)
 26 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC               2:32.52    2:30.42  
                  33.78     1:12.24 (38.46)     1:52.59 (40.35)     2:30.42 (37.83)
 27 Ceglowski, Tyson C        10 MOR-NC               2:28.72    2:30.70  
                  34.67     1:12.88 (38.21)     1:52.23 (39.35)     2:30.70 (38.47)
 28 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               2:30.67    2:31.51  
                  34.24     1:14.25 (40.01)     1:54.70 (40.45)     2:31.51 (36.81)
 29 Speerschneider, William   10 YOTA-NC              2:32.51    2:31.67  
                  34.87     1:14.07 (39.20)     1:54.78 (40.71)     2:31.67 (36.89)
 30 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC               2:30.79    2:32.48  
                  33.70     1:14.29 (40.59)     1:54.70 (40.41)     2:32.48 (37.78)
 31 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               2:32.75    2:32.66  
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:32.66 (38.35)
 32 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron     10 GOLD-NC              2:33.44    2:32.69  
                  34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)     1:53.84 (40.28)     2:32.69 (38.85)
 33 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC               2:31.76    2:33.16  
                  34.44     1:13.35 (38.91)     1:54.17 (40.82)     2:33.16 (38.99)
 34 Derry, Gavin M            10 NSEA-NC              2:29.26    2:33.25  
                  34.71     1:13.90 (39.19)     1:54.31 (40.41)     2:33.25 (38.94)
 -- Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              2:33.45   x2:34.28  
                  34.96     1:14.57 (39.61)     1:55.42 (40.85)     2:34.28 (38.86)
 -- Carroll, Ellis R          10 YOTA-NC              2:33.10   x2:35.27  
                  36.40     1:17.04 (40.64)     1:58.57 (41.53)     2:35.27 (36.70)
 -- Best, Michael B           10 BAC-NC               2:33.49   x2:37.71  
                  35.46     1:15.95 (40.49)     1:57.06 (41.11)     2:37.71 (40.65)
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:59.43    1:59.02   40  
     1) Liu, Yixi Z 10                  2) Jeltema, Tessa J 8             
     3) Butler, Valentina R 10          4) Whelehan, Finola M 10          
                  28.75       59.79 (31.04)     1:31.58 (31.79)     1:59.02 (27.44)
  2 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:05.76    2:02.00   34  
     1) Phillips, Ava M 10              2) Martino, Mikayla G 10          
     3) Leute, Kamdyn E 10              4) Clayton, Natalie M 10          
                  30.76     1:02.29 (31.53)     1:33.66 (31.37)     2:02.00 (28.34)
  3 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:05.31    2:02.28   32  
     1) Dugas, Shelby M 10              2) McDonald, Mallory M 10         
     3) Holmes, Kylie Grace L 10        4) Gann, Madison G 10             
                  30.86     1:02.04 (31.18)     1:32.86 (30.82)     2:02.28 (29.42)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:04.47    2:02.54   30  
     1) Ghitelman, Susannah K 10        2) Jacobs, Sophie G 10            
     3) Fine, Chloe S 10                4) Kulp, Willamina B 10           
                  31.33     1:02.79 (31.46)     1:33.49 (30.70)     2:02.54 (29.05)
  5 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     2:05.95    2:03.53   28  
     1) Trevino, Gabriella B 10         2) Huff, Finley A 10              
     3) Atkins, Alania M 9              4) Krieger, Chelsea P 10          
                  31.49     1:02.51 (31.02)     1:33.98 (31.47)     2:03.53 (29.55)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:06.83    2:03.97   26  
     1) Wade, Emry K 10                 2) Kline, Camryn E 10             
     3) Dontino, Isabella K 10          4) Jermyn, Savannah E 10          
                  31.36     1:01.19 (29.83)   2:03.97 (1:02.78)                    
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:06.90    2:04.45   24  
     1) Schneider, Alana B 10           2) Volpe, Ellen E 10              
     3) Keough, Alannah K 10            4) Keough, Mckaleigh C 10         
                  31.21     1:02.42 (31.21)     1:38.73 (36.31)     2:04.45 (25.72)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:10.58    2:06.35   22  
     1) Soliman, Laura A 10             2) Schneider, Kira A 10           
     3) Rowe, Zoey E 10                 4) Doyle, Charlotte M 10          
                  32.79     1:04.52 (31.73)     1:35.64 (31.12)     2:06.35 (30.71)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:05.76    2:06.45   18  
     1) Hughston, Campbell E 9          2) Hetfeld, Audrey V 10           
     3) Sharpe, Elizabeth S 10          4) White, Avery G 10              
                  30.55     1:02.20 (31.65)     1:35.24 (33.04)     2:06.45 (31.21)
 10 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:02.33    2:06.73   14  
     1) Edwards, Olivia G 10            2) Gage, Olive R 10               
     3) Ross, Anna P 10                 4) Shoemaker, Riley L 10          
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)     1:35.58 (31.49)     2:06.73 (31.15)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:07.14    2:07.03   12  
     1) Szostek, Allison E 10           2) Michael, Emma K 10             
     3) Zhang, Chelsea 10               4) Anthony, Brynn C 10            
                  31.64     1:03.57 (31.93)     1:37.68 (34.11)     2:07.03 (29.35)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:11.18    2:08.74   10  
     1) Hu, Sarah 10                    2) Meiferdt, Annalie S 10         
     3) Charles, Marie L 9              4) Schooff, Madeline M 9          
                  32.91     1:05.65 (32.74)     1:37.84 (32.19)     2:08.74 (30.90)
 13 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:10.08    2:08.97    8  
     1) Na, Molly 10                    2) Hockett, Greta M 9             
     3) Shalhoub, Natalie M 10          4) Harter, Sarah E 10             
                  32.49     1:03.96 (31.47)     1:36.42 (32.46)     2:08.97 (32.55)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:10.56    2:08.98    6  
     1) Bass, Merritt J 10              2) Rodriguez, Emmirson S 9        
     3) Hair, Virginia I 10             4) Michael, Delaney G 10          
                  32.12     1:04.17 (32.05)     1:36.77 (32.60)     2:08.98 (32.21)
 15 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:06.76    2:09.04    4  
     1) Hoke, Ashley G 9                2) Spruill, Ivylynn R 9           
     3) Carson, Meghan R 10             4) Baker, Emerson P 10            
                                1:05.14 ( )     1:37.05 (31.91)     2:09.04 (31.99)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:08.58    2:10.69    2  
     1) Ritchey, Jocelyn J 10           2) Wilcox, Sarah K 10             
     3) Ritchey, Scarlett E 9           4) Weaver, Erin R 10              
                  33.07     1:07.52 (34.45)     1:42.19 (34.67)     2:10.69 (28.50)
 17 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:12.89    2:11.08  
     1) Hill, Elizabeth A 9             2) Upton, Camryn M 9              
     3) Henderson, Brooke C 10          4) Ross, Sadie B 10               
                  34.95     1:09.04 (34.09)     1:41.10 (32.06)     2:11.08 (29.98)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:16.06    2:12.61  
     1) Shearin, Natalie G 10           2) Coughenour, Megan A 10         
     3) Desrosiers, Grace M 10          4) Brumback, Katelyn M 10         
                  32.95     1:05.68 (32.73)     1:40.69 (35.01)     2:12.61 (31.92)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            2:16.40   x2:13.11  
     1) Cossey, Peyton A 10             2) Lewis, Aubrey E 10             
     3) Sutton, Elyse M 10              4) Christopherson, Juliet E 8     
                  32.72     1:06.34 (33.62)     1:40.84 (34.50)     2:13.11 (32.27)
 20 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:17.74    2:13.32  
     1) Quinn, Petra E 10               2) Gomez-Taylor, Vienna R 9       
     3) Holliday, Grace A 9             4) Hueman, Reagan E 10            
                  33.61     1:06.01 (32.40)     1:39.53 (33.52)     2:13.32 (33.79)
 21 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                     2:14.90    2:13.64  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret T 10           2) Stout, Emersan J 10            
     3) Starkey, Kristen N 10           4) Jorgenson, Emily A 10          
                                1:06.00 ( )     1:41.89 (35.89)     2:13.64 (31.75)
 22 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:19.16    2:15.92  
     1) Dugas, Marlee G 10              2) Smith, Molly E 10              
     3) Whitehurst, Auburn R 9          4) Montana, Maddelyn J 8          
                  31.86     1:05.41 (33.55)     1:42.29 (36.88)     2:15.92 (33.63)
 23 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:16.37    2:17.72  
     1) Martin, Madison M 10            2) Peterson, Lydia C 10           
     3) Heaton, Sofia I 10              4) Leroy, Kate A 10               
                  34.12     1:06.49 (32.37)     1:43.61 (37.12)     2:17.72 (34.11)
 24 O'Neal Pelagics-NC  'A'                           2:16.66    2:34.47  
     1) Wilson, Julie 9                 2) Marino, Gabriella E 10         
     3) Kaczorowski, Caitlyn A 10       4) Pate, Danielle A 9             
                  44.77     1:23.79 (39.02)     2:01.48 (37.69)     2:34.47 (32.99)
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves Of Wilmington Inc-NC  'A'                   2:00.11    1:59.05   40  
     1) Luckadoo, Henry A 10            2) Spencer, Slater W 10           
     3) Jackson, Ayden P 10             4) Ferree, Ethan T 10             
                  29.82       57.92 (28.10)     1:30.44 (32.52)     1:59.05 (28.61)
  2 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:58.39    1:59.15   34  
     1) Tseng, Raymond W 10             2) Hallenborg, Bowen R 9          
     3) Karam, Lucas P 9                4) Oxrieder, Stokes K 10          
                  30.14     1:01.58 (31.44)     1:32.23 (30.65)     1:59.15 (26.92)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:01.09    2:01.24   32  
     1) Rutledge, Chase T 10            2) Soloman, Neel K 10             
     3) Wilke, Max E 10                 4) Srivastava, Akul 10            
                  30.55     1:00.21 (29.66)     1:30.82 (30.61)     2:01.24 (30.42)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:01.87    2:01.50   30  
     1) Ge, Hairila R 9                 2) Zhang, Andrew J 10             
     3) Zhou-He, Steven B 10            4) Cumhur, Efe 10                 
                  30.51     1:00.64 (30.13)     1:30.93 (30.29)     2:01.50 (30.57)
  5 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:08.18    2:03.68   28  
     1) Galloway, Ryan J 10             2) Lee, Jack V 10                 
     3) Hennis, Liam R 9                4) Simon, Caleb J 10              
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:31.96 (32.12)     2:03.68 (31.72)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:06.13    2:03.82   26  
     1) Giraldo, Nicholas 10            2) Verdegem, Arthur C 10          
     3) Johnson, Gavin S 10             4) Cavanaugh, Finnegan W 10       
                  31.50     1:02.61 (31.11)     1:33.32 (30.71)     2:03.82 (30.50)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:03.96    2:04.37   24  
     1) Sliwowski, Jason 10             2) Collins, Jack E 10             
     3) Shea, Leo T 9                   4) Monroe, Jack T 10              
                  31.07     1:03.11 (32.04)     1:35.27 (32.16)     2:04.37 (29.10)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:09.92    2:05.39   22  
     1) Smith, Jeremiah C 10            2) Kudlak, Victor D 9             
     3) Adams, Robert B 9               4) Slawinski, Jack K 10           
                  32.84     1:03.28 (30.44)     1:36.56 (33.28)     2:05.39 (28.83)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:06.29    2:06.61   18  
     1) Chen, Kingsley P 10             2) Dietrich, Carson A 10          
     3) Whitson, Jonathan P 10          4) Chia, Clayton S 8              
                  32.42     1:04.13 (31.71)     1:35.68 (31.55)     2:06.61 (30.93)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:10.73   x2:09.10  
     1) Bonner, Lucas J 9               2) Marrujo, Landon D 10           
     3) Talwar, Tristan R 8             4) Palamar, Benjamin D 10         
                  32.67     1:06.09 (33.42)     1:37.87 (31.78)     2:09.10 (31.23)
 11 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:14.91    2:09.41   14  
     1) Speerschneider, William T 10    2) Hepburn, Quinn E 10            
     3) Billard, Lyam M 10              4) Hodgkins, Jacob B 10           
                  32.22     1:04.44 (32.22)     1:36.84 (32.40)     2:09.41 (32.57)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:08.06    2:09.78   12  
     1) Lange, Colby R 10               2) Carroll, Ellis R 10            
     3) Houtz, Brady S 9                4) Boling, Owen A 10              
                  32.07     1:05.05 (32.98)     1:36.81 (31.76)     2:09.78 (32.97)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:08.55   x2:10.43  
     1) McCue, Silas M 10               2) Koppang, Wynn R 10             
     3) Valentine, Xaiden M 10          4) Glassner, Augustus G 10        
                  33.37     1:04.52 (31.15)     1:38.21 (33.69)     2:10.43 (32.22)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:10.72    2:11.20   10  
     1) Critcher, Henry J 10            2) Pereira, Jackson E 10          
     3) Smith, Nathaniel O 9            4) Collins, Scott W 10            
                  31.90     1:03.98 (32.08)     1:37.54 (33.56)     2:11.20 (33.66)
 15 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:12.91    2:11.35    8  
     1) Waruiru, Eden J 10              2) Strupe, Bayer M 10             
     3) Swanson, Sam E 10               4) McIntyre, Logan B 10           
                  31.68     1:03.60 (31.92)     1:38.17 (34.57)     2:11.35 (33.18)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     2:12.56    2:13.62    6  
     1) Hernandez-Rodriguez, Marco A 9  2) Trevino, Samuel M 8            
     3) Allison, Alexander J 10         4) Williams, Henry A 10           
                  35.54     1:11.17 (35.63)     1:45.75 (34.58)     2:13.62 (27.87)
 17 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:08.01    2:14.87    4  
     1) Wells, Tyler A 10               2) Falck, Patterson R 10          
     3) Ceglowski, Tyson C 10           4) Kiefer, Elijah T 9             
                  31.86     1:05.26 (33.40)     1:42.50 (37.24)     2:14.87 (32.37)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:11.17    2:16.10    2  
     1) McCann, Charles D 9             2) Fine, Asher S 10               
     3) Wulber, Crosby M 9              4) Davis, Rory A 9                
                  32.58     1:06.87 (34.29)     1:39.73 (32.86)     2:16.10 (36.37)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:21.96    2:19.53  
     1) Masneri, Luke M 8               2) Adekoya, Olamikun O 7          
     3) Ray, Caleb S 9                  4) Todd, Luke D 10                
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)     1:47.87 (36.12)     2:19.53 (31.66)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:21.17    2:20.78  
     1) Alamo, Austin 9                 2) Su, Elijah K 10                
     3) Moccari, Caleb A 10             4) Ward, Garret K 9               
                  36.18     1:10.33 (34.15)     1:47.82 (37.49)     2:20.78 (32.96)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:59.57         DQ  
     1) Cyrus, Jesse W 10               2) Degner, Grant M 10             
     3) Cooler, Banks B 9               4) Haywood, Todd C 10             
                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)     1:29.14 (30.12)          DQ (27.35)
 -- Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:20.07         DQ  
     1) Gill, Harrison L 8              2) Atkinson, Wesley C 9           
     3) Hampton, Ramsey M 10            4) Netherton, William M 9         
                  34.03     1:08.52 (34.49)     1:40.56 (32.04)          DQ (29.97)
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               1:00.98    1:00.52   20  
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)                                        
  2 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC              1:05.11    1:01.53   17  
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)                                        
  3 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               1:01.49    1:02.55   16  
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
  4 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC               1:05.39    1:03.92   15  
                  30.22     1:03.92 (33.70)                                        
  5 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC              1:04.73    1:04.37   14  
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)                                        
  6 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC              1:06.85    1:04.88   13  
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
  7 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC              1:07.70    1:05.22   12  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)                                        
  8 Dungan, Kenzington M      10 YOTA-NC              1:07.04    1:05.73   11  
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
  9 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC              1:10.34    1:05.92    9  
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)                                        
 10 Hoke, Ashley G             9 MOR-NC               1:10.24    1:06.33    6.5
                  31.85     1:06.33 (34.48)                                        
 10 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              1:04.29    1:06.33    6.5
                  30.78     1:06.33 (35.55)                                        
 12 Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC               1:10.31    1:06.80    5  
                  33.59     1:06.80 (33.21)                                        
 13 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                1:09.92    1:06.81    4  
                  32.12     1:06.81 (34.69)                                        
 14 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC               1:07.83    1:07.10    3  
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
 15 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              1:10.38    1:07.20    2  
                  31.40     1:07.20 (35.80)                                        
 16 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC              1:08.34    1:07.28    1  
                  31.89     1:07.28 (35.39)                                        
 17 Ross, Sadie B             10 GCY-NC               1:06.68    1:07.58  
                  30.99     1:07.58 (36.59)                                        
 17 Wade, Emry K              10 MSA-NC               1:08.50    1:07.58  
                  34.18     1:07.58 (33.40)                                        
 19 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC               1:06.03    1:07.73  
                  32.59     1:07.73 (35.14)                                        
 20 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC               1:10.44    1:07.76  
                  31.69     1:07.76 (36.07)                                        
 21 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC               1:09.84    1:07.77  
                  31.99     1:07.77 (35.78)                                        
 21 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC              1:08.31    1:07.77  
                  31.21     1:07.77 (36.56)                                        
 23 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               1:08.63    1:08.05  
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)                                        
 24 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC               1:10.13    1:08.11  
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)                                        
 25 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC              1:09.57    1:08.19  
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)                                        
 26 Doyle, Charlotte M        10 YOTA-NC              1:09.14    1:08.22  
                  32.85     1:08.22 (35.37)                                        
 27 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              1:08.75    1:08.24  
                  32.97     1:08.24 (35.27)                                        
 28 McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC               1:09.35    1:08.32  
                  31.92     1:08.32 (36.40)                                        
 29 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.44  
                  32.11     1:08.44 (36.33)                                        
 30 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC               1:08.81    1:08.63  
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
 31 Ross, Anna P              10 MOR-NC               1:09.68    1:08.64  
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)                                        
 32 Brewer, Reagan N          10 RMY-NC               1:08.56    1:08.74  
                  33.07     1:08.74 (35.67)                                        
 33 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC              1:09.21    1:08.81  
                  32.11     1:08.81 (36.70)                                        
 34 Rowe, Zoey E              10 YOTA-NC              1:10.44    1:08.96  
                  32.47     1:08.96 (36.49)                                        
 35 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               1:08.49    1:09.27  
                  33.72     1:09.27 (35.55)                                        
 36 Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               1:10.36    1:09.71  
                  33.46     1:09.71 (36.25)                                        
 37 Schneider, Alana B        10 YOTA-NC              1:09.79    1:09.79  
                  33.56     1:09.79 (36.23)                                        
 37 McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC              1:10.48    1:09.79  
                  33.15     1:09.79 (36.64)                                        
 39 Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC              1:10.27    1:09.83  
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)                                        
 40 Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC               1:09.95    1:10.19  
                  33.43     1:10.19 (36.76)                                        
 41 Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC              1:09.67    1:10.23  
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)                                        
 -- Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC               1:09.84   x1:10.63  
                  32.90     1:10.63 (37.73)                                        
 -- Schooff, Madeline M        9 NCAC-NC              1:08.98   x1:10.87  
                  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)                                        
 -- Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              1:09.87   x1:11.50  
                  33.76     1:11.50 (37.74)                                        
 -- Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC              1:10.14   x1:11.71  
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC                 59.31      58.37   20  
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)                                        
  2 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC               1:02.74      59.94   17  
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)                                        
  3 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              1:01.93    1:00.84   16  
                  29.26     1:00.84 (31.58)                                        
  4 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              1:03.56    1:00.95   15  
                  28.97     1:00.95 (31.98)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC               1:06.00    1:02.93   14  
                  29.79     1:02.93 (33.14)                                        
  6 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC               1:03.05    1:02.99   13  
                  29.52     1:02.99 (33.47)                                        
  7 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                1:05.45    1:04.02   12  
                  31.37     1:04.02 (32.65)                                        
  8 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC              1:05.06    1:04.04   11  
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)                                        
  9 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC              1:05.60    1:04.78    9  
                  30.93     1:04.78 (33.85)                                        
 10 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC               1:10.69    1:04.82    7  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
 11 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC               1:07.39    1:04.88    6  
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
 12 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC               1:05.09    1:05.05    5  
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)                                        
 13 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC               1:05.51    1:05.12    4  
                  30.96     1:05.12 (34.16)                                        
 14 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC               1:05.45    1:05.29    3  
                  31.40     1:05.29 (33.89)                                        
 15 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               1:06.51    1:05.62    2  
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)                                        
 16 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC               1:06.48    1:05.82    1  
                  31.80     1:05.82 (34.02)                                        
 17 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               1:09.82    1:06.07  
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)                                        
 18 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC              1:09.08    1:06.37  
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)                                        
 19 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC               1:07.73    1:06.61  
                  31.47     1:06.61 (35.14)                                        
 20 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC               1:08.83    1:06.87  
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
 21 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC               1:07.80    1:07.11  
                  32.71     1:07.11 (34.40)                                        
 22 Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC               1:10.03    1:07.36  
                  32.22     1:07.36 (35.14)                                        
 23 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               1:08.47    1:07.53  
                  33.50     1:07.53 (34.03)                                        
 24 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC               1:10.56    1:07.55  
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 25 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC               1:09.74    1:07.62  
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)                                        
 26 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC               1:06.51    1:07.70  
                  32.66     1:07.70 (35.04)                                        
 27 Karam, Lucas P             9 MOR-NC               1:10.47    1:07.76  
                  32.23     1:07.76 (35.53)                                        
 28 Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC               1:08.89    1:07.85  
                  33.85     1:07.85 (34.00)                                        
 29 Walcott, Daniel J         10 GFSC-NC              1:07.94    1:08.07  
                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)                                        
 30 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               1:10.01    1:08.21  
                  31.69     1:08.21 (36.52)                                        
 31 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               1:10.05    1:08.42  
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 32 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC              1:10.85    1:08.50  
                  32.87     1:08.50 (35.63)                                        
 33 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:08.55  
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)                                        
 34 Kudlak, Victor D           9 WAVE-NC              1:09.84    1:08.56  
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
 35 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               1:09.81    1:08.78  
                  32.84     1:08.78 (35.94)                                        
 36 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              1:10.35    1:08.80  
                  32.81     1:08.80 (35.99)                                        
 37 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               1:10.40    1:08.81  
                  33.48     1:08.81 (35.33)                                        
 38 Carroll, Ellis R          10 YOTA-NC              1:11.19    1:08.98  
                  34.23     1:08.98 (34.75)                                        
 39 Speerschneider, William   10 YOTA-NC              1:10.89    1:09.11  
                  33.43     1:09.11 (35.68)                                        
 40 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC               1:10.88    1:09.19  
                  33.34     1:09.19 (35.85)                                        
 41 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               1:09.20    1:09.25  
                  33.36     1:09.25 (35.89)                                        
 42 Ceglowski, Tyson C        10 MOR-NC               1:09.93    1:09.33  
                  33.25     1:09.33 (36.08)                                        
 43 Hallenborg, Bowen R        9 MOR-NC               1:11.15    1:09.34  
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)                                        
 44 Lange, Colby R            10 YOTA-NC              1:09.11    1:09.39  
                  33.28     1:09.39 (36.11)                                        
 45 Shea, Leo T                9 NCAC-NC              1:10.07    1:09.41  
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)                                        
 46 Verdegem, Arthur C        10 MAC-NC               1:09.52    1:09.42  
                  33.36     1:09.42 (36.06)                                        
 47 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron     10 GOLD-NC              1:09.74    1:09.55  
                  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)                                        
 48 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC              1:10.76    1:09.59  
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)                                        
 49 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               1:20.27L   1:09.74  
                  33.61     1:09.74 (36.13)                                        
 50 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC               1:10.61    1:09.90  
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
 51 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC               1:08.94    1:10.17  
                  33.71     1:10.17 (36.46)                                        
 52 Kiefer, Elijah T           9 MOR-NC               1:10.61    1:10.68  
                  34.20     1:10.68 (36.48)                                        
 53 Ovens, Tyler P            10 GFSC-NC              1:09.70    1:10.69  
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)                                        
 54 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC               1:10.66    1:11.05  
                  33.08     1:11.05 (37.97)                                        
 -- McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               1:10.16   x1:11.54  
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)                                        
 -- Whitson, Jonathan P       10 TAC-NC               1:11.13   x1:11.64  
                  34.13     1:11.64 (37.51)                                        
 -- Derry, Gavin M            10 NSEA-NC              1:10.02   x1:12.07  
                  34.28     1:12.07 (37.79)                                        
 -- Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              1:10.72   x1:14.38  
                  34.63     1:14.38 (39.75)                                        
 -- Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               1:03.16         DQ  
                  28.65          DQ (30.92)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC                 37.01      35.44   20  
  2 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC                39.25      37.30   17  
  3 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC                 37.03      37.53   16  
  4 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC                38.52      37.68   15  
  5 Hueman, Reagan E          10 WAVE-NC                40.24      38.16   14  
  6 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC                37.99      38.23   13  
  7 Atkins, Alania M           9 EAC-NC                 41.31      38.38   12  
  8 Heaton, Sofia I           10 MSA-NC                 39.68      38.56   11  
  9 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC                40.95      38.58    9  
 10 Jorgenson, Emily A        10 EAC-NC                 40.08      38.74    7  
 11 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC                 47.58L     38.88    6  
 12 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC                41.17      39.00    5  
 13 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC                 39.63      39.03    4  
 14 Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC                39.82      39.05    3  
 15 Na, Molly                 10 TAC-NC                 40.97      39.44    2  
 16 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC                40.63      39.72    1  
 17 Baker, Emerson P          10 MOR-NC                 41.83      39.74  
 18 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC                41.23      39.78  
 19 Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC                 41.30      40.06  
 20 Butler, Valentina R       10 TAC-NC                 40.86      40.13  
 21 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC                41.72      40.14  
 22 Starkey, Kristen N        10 EAC-NC                 41.13      40.19  
 23 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC                 41.17      40.35  
 24 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC                41.03      40.42  
 25 Klecha, Eva C             10 MOR-NC                 41.75      40.51  
 26 Xu, Natalie F             10 TAC-NC                 41.97      40.83  
 27 Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC                 41.03      40.85  
 28 Carson, Meghan R          10 MOR-NC                 42.47      40.94  
 29 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                  41.82      40.99  
 30 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC                 42.12      41.18  
 31 Brumback, Katelyn M       10 RSA-NC                 41.54      41.19  
 32 Masneri, Olivia C         10 GCY-NC                 42.10      41.20  
 33 Jacobs, Sophie G          10 NCAC-NC                40.69      41.30  
 34 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC                 40.74      41.31  
 35 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC                 42.08      41.47  
 36 Cline, Annabeth A         10 MOR-NC                 41.76      41.96  
 37 Martin, Madison M         10 MSA-NC                 41.45      42.12  
 38 Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC                41.13      42.15  
 39 Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC                 42.25      42.20  
 40 Dugas, Marlee G           10 SFSC-NC                42.11      42.30  
 41 Hoke, Ashley G             9 MOR-NC                 42.43      42.36  
 42 Campos, Evelyn M          10 EAC-NC                 41.98      42.48  
 -- Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC                42.12     x42.54  
 -- Alexander, Jalyn L        10 GFSC-NC                41.90     x42.64  
 -- Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC                 42.45     x42.80  
 -- Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC                 41.95     x42.80  
 -- Ellington, Avery R        10 TYDE-NC                42.29     x43.24  
 -- Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC                 41.67     x43.29  
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC                 39.47      35.43   20  
  2 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC                 39.10      37.47   17  
  3 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC                 38.03      37.69   16  
  4 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC                 41.82      38.09   15  
  5 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC                 40.11      38.10   14  
  6 Prakash, Vihan            10 MAC-NC                 40.34      38.25   13  
  7 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC                38.83      38.44   12  
  8 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC                 39.67      38.71   11  
  9 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC                 39.96      39.21    9  
 10 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC                 40.34      39.58    7  
 11 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC                 40.89      39.78    6  
 12 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC                40.25      40.35    5  
 13 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC                 41.73      40.61    4  
 14 Jackson, Evan T           10 MAC-NC                 43.59      40.70    3  
 15 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC                 40.48      40.73    2  
 16 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC                 41.33      40.90    1  
 17 Hintenach, Tyler J        10 MAC-NC                 43.11      40.98  
 18 Asad, Noah F              10 LIFE-NC                43.20      41.05  
 19 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC                 42.50      41.06  
 20 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC                 40.85      41.19  
 21 Lac, Takoda Y              9 WOW-NC                 42.12      41.22  
 22 Boling, Owen A            10 YOTA-NC                42.15      41.39  
 23 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC                 41.87      41.43  
 24 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC                 41.94      41.64  
 25 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC                 43.29      41.69  
 26 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC                 42.61      42.00  
 27 Matz, Wyatt F             10 MAC-NC                 42.95      42.02  
 28 Masneri, Luke M            8 GCY-NC                 42.33      42.18  
 29 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC                 43.33      42.31  
 30 Cowles, Elijah C          10 MAC-NC                 42.91      42.33  
 30 Verma, Rohan              10 MSA-NC                 49.64L     42.33  
 32 Hernandez-Rodriguez, Mar   9 EAC-NC                 43.54      42.49  
 33 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC                 43.34      42.68  
 34 Beekman, Russell J        10 TYDE-NC                42.88      42.76  
 35 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC                 43.24      42.82  
 36 Hampton, Ramsey M         10 SFSC-NC                42.21      42.84  
 37 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC                 43.33      43.10  
 38 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC                42.15      43.16  
 39 McCann, Charles D          9 NCAC-NC                42.69      43.19  
 40 Netherton, William M       9 SFSC-NC                43.43      43.25  
 41 Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC                43.10      43.46  
 42 McCrary, Luke W           10 CAT-NC                 42.17      43.49  
 -- Su, Elijah K              10 RSA-NC                 42.83     x43.73  
 -- Shanahan, Mason B         10 UN-NC                  43.14     x43.91  
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              1:09.21    1:08.66   20  
                  31.75     1:08.66 (36.91)                                        
  2 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC              1:15.26    1:10.27   17  
                  33.02     1:10.27 (37.25)                                        
  3 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC              1:12.24    1:11.22   16  
                  34.20     1:11.22 (37.02)                                        
  4 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               1:10.40    1:11.66   15  
                  33.67     1:11.66 (37.99)                                        
  5 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               1:11.52    1:12.57   14  
                  33.22     1:12.57 (39.35)                                        
  6 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC              1:16.00    1:14.60   13  
                  33.40     1:14.60 (41.20)                                        
  7 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC              1:13.48    1:15.76   12  
                  34.00     1:15.76 (41.76)                                        
  8 Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC              1:17.33    1:16.00   11  
                  34.04     1:16.00 (41.96)                                        
  9 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC               1:15.27    1:16.19    9  
                  35.00     1:16.19 (41.19)                                        
 10 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC              1:17.58    1:16.46    7  
                  35.21     1:16.46 (41.25)                                        
 11 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              1:15.68    1:16.55    6  
                  35.01     1:16.55 (41.54)                                        
 12 Sharpe, Elizabeth S       10 RSA-NC               1:21.96    1:17.51    5  
                  35.65     1:17.51 (41.86)                                        
 13 Balok, Reese E            10 MAC-NC               1:22.60    1:17.87    4  
                  35.04     1:17.87 (42.83)                                        
 14 Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC               1:18.75    1:18.53    3  
                  36.27     1:18.53 (42.26)                                        
 15 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC              1:21.53    1:19.15    2  
                  35.48     1:19.15 (43.67)                                        
 16 Shalhoub, Natalie M       10 TAC-NC               1:21.70    1:20.16    1  
                  37.42     1:20.16 (42.74)                                        
 17 Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC              1:22.75    1:20.45  
                  38.08     1:20.45 (42.37)                                        
 18 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               1:22.61    1:20.51  
                  38.01     1:20.51 (42.50)                                        
 19 Kline, Camryn E           10 MSA-NC               1:21.08    1:20.81  
                  37.37     1:20.81 (43.44)                                        
 20 Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC               1:24.00    1:21.84  
                  37.81     1:21.84 (44.03)                                        
 20 Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC              1:21.63    1:21.84  
                  36.93     1:21.84 (44.91)                                        
 22 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                1:23.92    1:22.46  
                  37.08     1:22.46 (45.38)                                        
 23 Dungan, Kenzington M      10 YOTA-NC              1:23.38    1:23.63  
                  38.81     1:23.63 (44.82)                                        
 23 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC              1:19.13    1:23.63  
                  37.81     1:23.63 (45.82)                                        
 25 Slaby, Allison C           9 MAC-NC               1:25.24    1:24.28  
                  38.76     1:24.28 (45.52)                                        
 26 Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC               1:24.99    1:24.40  
                  38.91     1:24.40 (45.49)                                        
 27 Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              1:23.16    1:24.62  
                  39.25     1:24.62 (45.37)                                        
 -- Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC              1:25.74   x1:26.06  
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)                                        
 -- Cline, Annabeth A         10 MOR-NC               1:24.18   x1:31.69  
                  40.93     1:31.69 (50.76)                                        
 -- Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC               1:21.45         DQ  
                  38.52          DQ (46.06)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              1:07.44    1:05.17   20  
                  30.46     1:05.17 (34.71)                                        
  2 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC               1:07.43    1:05.21   17  
                  30.77     1:05.21 (34.44)                                        
  3 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               1:20.07    1:09.23   16  
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)                                        
  4 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC               1:15.38    1:09.43   15  
                  33.10     1:09.43 (36.33)                                        
  5 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC               1:12.16    1:10.00   14  
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)                                        
  6 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              1:13.22    1:11.70   12.5
                  32.89     1:11.70 (38.81)                                        
  6 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               1:13.02    1:11.70   12.5
                  34.16     1:11.70 (37.54)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC               1:16.21    1:15.49   11  
                  35.63     1:15.49 (39.86)                                        
  9 Walcott, Daniel J         10 GFSC-NC              1:18.54    1:15.67    9  
                  36.06     1:15.67 (39.61)                                        
 10 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               1:18.74    1:15.90    7  
                  34.43     1:15.90 (41.47)                                        
 11 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC               1:22.96    1:17.20    6  
                  38.04     1:17.20 (39.16)                                        
 12 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               1:17.99    1:17.73    5  
                  35.78     1:17.73 (41.95)                                        
 13 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC              1:22.10    1:17.79    4  
                  35.50     1:17.79 (42.29)                                        
 14 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               1:19.50    1:18.06    3  
                  36.41     1:18.06 (41.65)                                        
 15 Shea, Leo T                9 NCAC-NC              1:26.57    1:18.42    2  
                  37.22     1:18.42 (41.20)                                        
 16 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC               1:24.38    1:18.64    1  
                  36.45     1:18.64 (42.19)                                        
 17 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC              1:24.45    1:18.81  
                  37.23     1:18.81 (41.58)                                        
 18 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               1:19.43    1:18.83  
                  37.50     1:18.83 (41.33)                                        
 19 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               1:21.02    1:19.13  
                  37.09     1:19.13 (42.04)                                        
 20 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC               1:16.95    1:19.22  
                  37.80     1:19.22 (41.42)                                        
 21 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC              1:18.83    1:19.57  
                  36.47     1:19.57 (43.10)                                        
 22 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC               1:22.29    1:19.68  
                  36.84     1:19.68 (42.84)                                        
 23 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                1:21.37    1:19.88  
                  37.00     1:19.88 (42.88)                                        
 24 Jackson, Ayden P          10 WOW-NC               1:25.45    1:20.16  
                  36.18     1:20.16 (43.98)                                        
 25 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC              1:20.53    1:20.56  
                  36.22     1:20.56 (44.34)                                        
 26 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               1:25.42    1:21.12  
                  39.40     1:21.12 (41.72)                                        
 27 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               1:27.15    1:21.21  
                  36.81     1:21.21 (44.40)                                        
 28 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC               1:26.94    1:21.52  
                  37.06     1:21.52 (44.46)                                        
 29 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC               1:26.80    1:23.54  
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)                                        
 30 Desmond, Braeden Q        10 MAC-NC               1:27.87    1:23.77  
                  38.11     1:23.77 (45.66)                                        
 31 Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC               1:27.41    1:24.07  
                  39.28     1:24.07 (44.79)                                        
 32 Alamo, Austin              9 RSA-NC               1:26.17    1:24.86  
                  39.48     1:24.86 (45.38)                                        
 33 Whitson, Jonathan P       10 TAC-NC               1:23.68    1:24.90  
                  38.81     1:24.90 (46.09)                                        
 34 Hennis, Liam R             9 TYDE-NC              1:28.08    1:25.17  
                  39.12     1:25.17 (46.05)                                        
 35 Derry, Gavin M            10 NSEA-NC              1:24.40    1:26.68  
                  38.93     1:26.68 (47.75)                                        
 36 Wulber, Crosby M           9 NCAC-NC              1:28.08    1:26.90  
                  39.57     1:26.90 (47.33)                                        
 37 Waruiru, Eden J           10 MSA-NC               1:26.30    1:27.29  
                  37.98     1:27.29 (49.31)                                        
 38 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               1:25.69    1:27.33  
                  37.37     1:27.33 (49.96)                                        
 -- Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC               1:22.50   x1:28.55  
                  37.62     1:28.55 (50.93)                                        
 -- Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               1:24.78   x1:29.43  
                  41.96     1:29.43 (47.47)                                        
 -- Smith, Nathaniel O         9 RSA-NC               1:25.87   x1:31.31  
                  41.31     1:31.31 (50.00)                                        
 -- Hallenborg, Bowen R        9 MOR-NC               1:26.88         DQ  
                  38.70          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               1:10.81    1:08.25   20  
                  33.18     1:08.25 (35.07)                                        
  2 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC              1:12.89    1:10.74   17  
                  34.43     1:10.74 (36.31)                                        
  3 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              1:11.95    1:12.64   16  
                  35.05     1:12.64 (37.59)                                        
  4 McKinnon, Rachel G        10 TYDE-NC              1:17.22    1:13.29   15  
                  35.45     1:13.29 (37.84)                                        
  5 Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC               1:14.57    1:13.44   14  
                  36.23     1:13.44 (37.21)                                        
  6 Brewer, Reagan N          10 RMY-NC               1:18.92    1:13.73   13  
                  35.97     1:13.73 (37.76)                                        
  7 Charles, Marie L           9 NCAC-NC              1:16.19    1:13.97   12  
                  35.68     1:13.97 (38.29)                                        
  8 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC              1:14.13    1:14.21   11  
                  35.65     1:14.21 (38.56)                                        
  9 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               1:16.44    1:14.75    9  
                  37.33     1:14.75 (37.42)                                        
 10 Gann, Madison G           10 SFSC-NC              1:16.28    1:14.78    7  
                  36.28     1:14.78 (38.50)                                        
 11 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC              1:16.84    1:15.90    6  
                  37.63     1:15.90 (38.27)                                        
 12 Shalhoub, Natalie M       10 TAC-NC               1:20.08    1:16.04    5  
                  37.35     1:16.04 (38.69)                                        
 13 McMullan, Blakely S       10 BAC-NC               1:16.79    1:16.16    4  
                  36.59     1:16.16 (39.57)                                        
 14 Schneider, Kira A         10 YOTA-NC              1:17.47    1:16.31    3  
                  37.18     1:16.31 (39.13)                                        
 15 Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               1:14.82    1:16.40    2  
                  36.74     1:16.40 (39.66)                                        
 16 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               1:17.59    1:16.41    1  
                  37.03     1:16.41 (39.38)                                        
 17 Pote, Harper E            10 HELI-NC              1:19.62    1:16.46  
                  36.76     1:16.46 (39.70)                                        
 18 Rowe, Zoey E              10 YOTA-NC              1:20.22    1:16.60  
                  37.51     1:16.60 (39.09)                                        
 19 Baker, Emerson P          10 MOR-NC               1:20.61    1:16.87  
                  36.86     1:16.87 (40.01)                                        
 20 Jeltema, Tessa J           8 TAC-NC               1:19.17    1:17.03  
                  37.31     1:17.03 (39.72)                                        
 21 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              1:17.88    1:17.06  
                  38.15     1:17.06 (38.91)                                        
 22 Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC               1:16.84    1:17.24  
                  37.88     1:17.24 (39.36)                                        
 23 McDonald, Mallory M       10 SFSC-NC              1:17.76    1:17.27  
 24 Dugas, Shelby M           10 SFSC-NC              1:19.05    1:17.46  
                  37.45     1:17.46 (40.01)                                        
 25 Hughston, Campbell E       9 RSA-NC               1:20.22    1:17.49  
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)                                        
 26 Wile, Katherine E         10 UN-NC                1:16.78    1:17.63  
                  37.25     1:17.63 (40.38)                                        
 27 Szostek, Allison E        10 MAC-NC               1:19.45    1:17.65  
                  37.59     1:17.65 (40.06)                                        
 28 Simmons, Audrey P         10 MOR-NC               1:20.80    1:17.95  
                  38.53     1:17.95 (39.42)                                        
 29 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              1:16.42    1:18.31  
                  38.03     1:18.31 (40.28)                                        
 30 Volpe, Ellen E            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.61    1:18.39  
                  37.20     1:18.39 (41.19)                                        
 31 Ross, Sadie B             10 GCY-NC               1:19.33    1:18.40  
                  37.63     1:18.40 (40.77)                                        
 32 Hilton, Caroline H        10 CKS-NC               1:19.33    1:18.44  
                  37.81     1:18.44 (40.63)                                        
 33 Sharpe, Elizabeth S       10 RSA-NC               1:19.17    1:18.46  
                  38.66     1:18.46 (39.80)                                        
 34 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC               1:18.45    1:18.92  
                  38.50     1:18.92 (40.42)                                        
 35 Witmer, Gentry L           9 NSEA-NC              1:17.61    1:19.05  
                  38.17     1:19.05 (40.88)                                        
 36 Quinn, Petra E            10 WAVE-NC              1:20.19    1:19.66  
                  39.10     1:19.66 (40.56)                                        
 37 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC               1:18.97    1:19.76  
                  37.93     1:19.76 (41.83)                                        
 38 Wells, Lilah S            10 WOW-NC               1:20.70    1:19.77  
                  38.83     1:19.77 (40.94)                                        
 39 Shearin, Natalie G        10 RSA-NC               1:18.04    1:19.95  
                  38.64     1:19.95 (41.31)                                        
 40 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC               1:20.21    1:19.96  
                  38.53     1:19.96 (41.43)                                        
 41 Schooff, Madeline M        9 NCAC-NC              1:20.76    1:20.21  
                  38.56     1:20.21 (41.65)                                        
 42 Hetfeld, Audrey V         10 RSA-NC               1:18.73    1:20.23  
                  39.30     1:20.23 (40.93)                                        
 43 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC              1:20.02    1:20.44  
                  38.99     1:20.44 (41.45)                                        
 44 Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC               1:19.57    1:20.53  
                  38.56     1:20.53 (41.97)                                        
 -- Pearson, Audriana L       10 TAC-NC               1:19.89   x1:21.47  
                  39.63     1:21.47 (41.84)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC               1:10.98    1:08.57   20  
                  33.11     1:08.57 (35.46)                                        
  2 Tate, Hawken B            10 UN-NC                1:10.42    1:08.82   17  
                  34.17     1:08.82 (34.65)                                        
  3 Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               1:13.03    1:09.52   16  
                  34.12     1:09.52 (35.40)                                        
  4 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC               1:10.05    1:10.56   15  
                  34.46     1:10.56 (36.10)                                        
  5 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC              1:12.61    1:11.07   14  
                  35.16     1:11.07 (35.91)                                        
  6 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              1:11.52    1:11.19   13  
                  35.11     1:11.19 (36.08)                                        
  7 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               1:12.27    1:11.39   12  
                  34.83     1:11.39 (36.56)                                        
  8 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              1:11.38    1:11.62   11  
                  34.67     1:11.62 (36.95)                                        
  9 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC               1:14.60    1:12.45    9  
                  35.09     1:12.45 (37.36)                                        
 10 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC               1:13.82    1:13.26    7  
                  35.35     1:13.26 (37.91)                                        
 11 Cumhur, Efe               10 TAC-NC               1:15.31    1:13.68    6  
                  36.33     1:13.68 (37.35)                                        
 12 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               1:17.13    1:13.84    5  
                  36.58     1:13.84 (37.26)                                        
 13 Wilke, Max E              10 MAC-NC               1:15.91    1:14.34    4  
                  36.61     1:14.34 (37.73)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC               1:19.26    1:14.49    3  
                  36.48     1:14.49 (38.01)                                        
 15 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC               1:14.83    1:14.55    2  
                  36.60     1:14.55 (37.95)                                        
 16 Tseng, Raymond W          10 MOR-NC               1:17.21    1:14.57    1  
                  36.05     1:14.57 (38.52)                                        
 17 Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC               1:15.39    1:14.66  
                  35.81     1:14.66 (38.85)                                        
 18 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC              1:16.59    1:14.92  
                  35.89     1:14.92 (39.03)                                        
 19 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:14.98  
                  37.00     1:14.98 (37.98)                                        
 20 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               1:16.83    1:15.56  
                  37.04     1:15.56 (38.52)                                        
 21 Luckadoo, Henry A         10 WOW-NC               1:21.37    1:15.74  
                  36.43     1:15.74 (39.31)                                        
 22 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC               1:17.32    1:15.86  
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)                                        
 23 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC              1:17.05    1:16.42  
                  38.13     1:16.42 (38.29)                                        
 24 Best, Michael B           10 BAC-NC               1:19.29    1:16.62  
                  38.53     1:16.62 (38.09)                                        
 25 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC               1:17.66    1:16.93  
                  37.30     1:16.93 (39.63)                                        
 26 Desmond, Braeden Q        10 MAC-NC               1:21.24    1:17.18  
                  37.93     1:17.18 (39.25)                                        
 27 Lee, Jack V               10 TYDE-NC              1:18.46    1:17.27  
                  38.22     1:17.27 (39.05)                                        
 28 Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              1:16.19    1:17.38  
                  37.32     1:17.38 (40.06)                                        
 29 Wulber, Crosby M           9 NCAC-NC              1:19.57    1:17.43  
                  38.01     1:17.43 (39.42)                                        
 30 Marrujo, Landon D         10 TAC-NC               1:20.61    1:17.51  
                  38.33     1:17.51 (39.18)                                        
 30 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               1:20.36    1:17.51  
                  39.57     1:17.51 (37.94)                                        
 32 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:17.53  
                  37.89     1:17.53 (39.64)                                        
 33 Koppang, Wynn R           10 MAC-NC               1:19.24    1:17.64  
                  37.41     1:17.64 (40.23)                                        
 34 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              1:16.44    1:17.71  
                  37.61     1:17.71 (40.10)                                        
 35 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC               1:19.48    1:17.94  
                  38.08     1:17.94 (39.86)                                        
 36 Whitson, Jonathan P       10 TAC-NC               1:18.14    1:17.95  
                  38.92     1:17.95 (39.03)                                        
 37 Ceglowski, Tyson C        10 MOR-NC               1:18.72    1:17.99  
                  37.88     1:17.99 (40.11)                                        
 38 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               1:19.43    1:18.00  
                  37.99     1:18.00 (40.01)                                        
 39 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC              1:17.72    1:18.29  
                  38.36     1:18.29 (39.93)                                        
 40 Jerrell, Aiden J           9 ATOM-NC              1:20.37    1:18.52  
                  38.53     1:18.52 (39.99)                                        
 41 Wilkinson, Ian J           9 SMAC-NC              1:32.18L   1:18.68  
                  37.92     1:18.68 (40.76)                                        
 42 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               1:20.95    1:18.87  
                  39.58     1:18.87 (39.29)                                        
 43 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               1:18.74    1:19.03  
                  39.28     1:19.03 (39.75)                                        
 44 Carroll, Ellis R          10 YOTA-NC              1:20.37    1:19.09  
                  39.65     1:19.09 (39.44)                                        
 45 Verdegem, Arthur C        10 MAC-NC               1:19.80    1:19.20  
                  39.12     1:19.20 (40.08)                                        
 46 Speerschneider, William   10 YOTA-NC              1:20.62    1:19.34  
                  39.09     1:19.34 (40.25)                                        
 47 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               1:21.29    1:19.35  
                  39.19     1:19.35 (40.16)                                        
 47 Shiosaky, Eli J           10 ECA-NC               1:21.09    1:19.35  
                  40.21     1:19.35 (39.14)                                        
 49 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC               1:31.91L   1:19.87  
                  39.61     1:19.87 (40.26)                                        
 50 Pereira, Jackson E        10 RSA-NC               1:18.95    1:20.09  
                  38.89     1:20.09 (41.20)                                        
 51 Abrego Sanchez, Aaron     10 GOLD-NC              1:19.12    1:20.28  
                  38.79     1:20.28 (41.49)                                        
 52 Adams, Robert B            9 WAVE-NC              1:20.68    1:20.76  
                  39.06     1:20.76 (41.70)                                        
 53 Karam, Lucas P             9 MOR-NC               1:21.26    1:20.85  
                  38.69     1:20.85 (42.16)                                        
 54 Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC               1:21.06    1:21.25  
                  40.25     1:21.25 (41.00)                                        
 -- Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC              1:21.35   x1:22.10  
                  39.72     1:22.10 (42.38)                                        
 -- Houtz, Brady S             9 YOTA-NC              1:20.82         DQ  
                  39.12          DQ (40.87)                                        
 -- Jackson, Ayden P          10 WOW-NC               1:19.64         DQ  
                  37.73          DQ (41.48)                                        
 -- Kiefer, Elijah T           9 MOR-NC               1:20.95         DQ  
                  37.41          DQ (38.49)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Natalie M        10 GFSC-NC              2:36.21    2:31.18   20  
                  31.80     1:10.89 (39.09)     1:56.21 (45.32)     2:31.18 (34.97)
  2 Kulp, Willamina B         10 NCAC-NC              2:38.35    2:32.47   17  
                  32.35     1:12.31 (39.96)     1:57.32 (45.01)     2:32.47 (35.15)
  3 Whelehan, Finola M        10 TAC-NC               2:36.42    2:33.37   16  
                  33.08     1:11.58 (38.50)     1:59.41 (47.83)     2:33.37 (33.96)
  4 Weaver, Erin R            10 CAT-NC               2:36.76    2:33.43   15  
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)     2:00.80 (49.47)     2:33.43 (32.63)
  5 Liu, Yixi Z               10 TAC-NC               2:43.71    2:36.02   14  
                  33.50     1:12.57 (39.07)     1:58.70 (46.13)     2:36.02 (37.32)
  6 Fine, Chloe S             10 NCAC-NC              2:46.97    2:40.94   13  
                  36.35     1:17.96 (41.61)     2:05.05 (47.09)     2:40.94 (35.89)
  7 Phillips, Ava M           10 GFSC-NC              2:36.37    2:42.28   12  
                  33.58     1:14.75 (41.17)     2:03.28 (48.53)     2:42.28 (39.00)
  8 White, Avery G            10 RSA-NC               2:43.78    2:44.17   11  
                  35.75     1:17.57 (41.82)     2:04.95 (47.38)     2:44.17 (39.22)
  9 Dungan, Kenzington M      10 YOTA-NC              2:51.69    2:44.43    9  
                  37.56     1:19.42 (41.86)     2:08.30 (48.88)     2:44.43 (36.13)
 10 Keough, Mckaleigh C       10 YOTA-NC              2:47.26    2:44.95    7  
                  35.67     1:17.81 (42.14)     2:05.71 (47.90)     2:44.95 (39.24)
 11 Bass, Merritt J           10 MAC-NC               2:47.97    2:45.38    6  
                  38.20     1:18.52 (40.32)     2:08.45 (49.93)     2:45.38 (36.93)
 12 Sandlin, Colleen D        10 WOW-NC               2:48.35    2:45.58    5  
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)     2:06.38 (46.25)     2:45.58 (39.20)
 13 Keough, Alannah K         10 YOTA-NC              2:47.85    2:46.90    4  
                  36.41     1:20.39 (43.98)     2:07.91 (47.52)     2:46.90 (38.99)
 14 Martino, Mikayla G        10 GFSC-NC              2:48.46    2:47.19    3  
                  37.83     1:19.68 (41.85)     2:11.36 (51.68)     2:47.19 (35.83)
 15 Leute, Kamdyn E           10 GFSC-NC              2:47.42    2:47.50    2  
                  34.95     1:15.78 (40.83)     2:10.80 (55.02)     2:47.50 (36.70)
 16 Babani, Elsa N            10 ATOM-NC              2:50.29    2:47.67    1  
                  34.35     1:17.35 (43.00)     2:11.79 (54.44)     2:47.67 (35.88)
 17 Anthony, Brynn C          10 MAC-NC               2:48.69    2:47.92  
                  37.47     1:21.22 (43.75)     2:14.24 (53.02)     2:47.92 (33.68)
 18 Brumback, Katelyn M       10 RSA-NC               2:51.84    2:48.51  
                  38.45     1:22.73 (44.28)     2:10.20 (47.47)     2:48.51 (38.31)
 19 Ghitelman, Susannah K     10 NCAC-NC              2:45.93    2:49.14  
                  37.62     1:18.62 (41.00)     2:10.15 (51.53)     2:49.14 (38.99)
 19 Ritchey, Jocelyn J        10 CAT-NC               2:47.03    2:49.14  
                  37.96     1:20.12 (42.16)     2:11.48 (51.36)     2:49.14 (37.66)
 21 Edwards, Olivia G         10 MOR-NC               2:48.20    2:49.45  
                  37.46     1:19.43 (41.97)     2:09.63 (50.20)     2:49.45 (39.82)
 22 Soliman, Laura A          10 YOTA-NC              3:17.29L   2:49.60  
                  39.48     1:24.48 (45.00)     2:11.47 (46.99)     2:49.60 (38.13)
 23 Shoemaker, Riley L        10 MOR-NC               2:48.30    2:50.02  
                  38.01     1:22.18 (44.17)     2:11.70 (49.52)     2:50.02 (38.32)
 24 Millsaps, Katherine G      9 YSST-NC              2:51.92    2:50.87  
                  36.55     1:19.46 (42.91)     2:11.87 (52.41)     2:50.87 (39.00)
 25 Trevino, Gabriella B      10 EAC-NC               2:52.39    2:51.91  
                  36.88     1:21.10 (44.22)     2:14.54 (53.44)     2:51.91 (37.37)
 26 Holmes, Kylie Grace L     10 SFSC-NC              2:52.13    2:52.77  
                  34.78     1:24.30 (49.52)     2:15.43 (51.13)     2:52.77 (37.34)
 -- Hair, Virginia I          10 MAC-NC               2:52.23   x2:53.03  
                  39.79     1:23.76 (43.97)     2:14.27 (50.51)     2:53.03 (38.76)
 -- Zhang, Chelsea            10 MAC-NC               2:51.57   x2:54.08  
                  38.84     1:22.96 (44.12)     2:14.27 (51.31)     2:54.08 (39.81)
 -- Malecki, Maya O           10 MAC-NC               2:51.77   x2:55.31  
                  38.77     1:22.33 (43.56)     2:15.09 (52.76)     2:55.31 (40.22)
 -- Harter, Sarah E           10 TAC-NC               2:48.26   x2:57.77  
                  42.49     1:24.88 (42.39)     2:17.27 (52.39)     2:57.77 (40.50)
 -- Meiferdt, Annalie S       10 NCAC-NC              2:52.53   x2:58.54  
                  40.92     1:30.17 (49.25)     2:18.21 (48.04)     2:58.54 (40.33)
 -- Hu, Sarah                 10 NCAC-NC              2:49.41         DQ  
                  36.57     1:19.83 (43.26)     2:09.06 (49.23)          DQ (38.64)
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrieder, Stokes K        10 MOR-NC               2:29.35    2:27.72   20  
                  31.53     1:10.21 (38.68)     1:55.91 (45.70)     2:27.72 (31.81)
  2 Haywood, Todd C           10 MAC-NC               2:33.16    2:31.32   17  
                  32.18     1:09.99 (37.81)     1:57.35 (47.36)     2:31.32 (33.97)
  3 Slawinski, Jack K         10 WAVE-NC              2:32.93    2:32.81   16  
                  32.06     1:11.02 (38.96)     1:59.65 (48.63)     2:32.81 (33.16)
  4 Spencer, Slater W         10 WOW-NC               2:38.38    2:32.92   15  
                  34.65     1:13.65 (39.00)     1:59.74 (46.09)     2:32.92 (33.18)
  5 Monroe, Jack T            10 NCAC-NC              2:37.15    2:33.88   14  
                  33.75     1:12.66 (38.91)     2:00.60 (47.94)     2:33.88 (33.28)
  6 Galloway, Ryan J          10 TYDE-NC              2:40.75    2:36.36   13  
                  34.02     1:13.56 (39.54)     2:03.02 (49.46)     2:36.36 (33.34)
  7 Williams, Henry A         10 EAC-NC               2:41.00    2:37.89   12  
                  32.65     1:13.53 (40.88)     2:02.44 (48.91)     2:37.89 (35.45)
  8 Cavanaugh, Finnegan W     10 MAC-NC               2:44.74    2:39.72   11  
                  35.96     1:16.67 (40.71)     2:05.22 (48.55)     2:39.72 (34.50)
  9 Cyrus, Jesse W            10 MAC-NC               2:36.80    2:39.81    9  
                  33.69     1:16.15 (42.46)     2:01.93 (45.78)     2:39.81 (37.88)
 10 Soloman, Neel K           10 MAC-NC               2:43.03    2:39.91    7  
                  33.48     1:16.38 (42.90)     2:05.25 (48.87)     2:39.91 (34.66)
 11 Ge, Hairila R              9 TAC-NC               2:47.75    2:40.20    6  
                  35.38     1:15.18 (39.80)     2:02.81 (47.63)     2:40.20 (37.39)
 12 Dietrich, Carson A        10 TAC-NC               2:48.78    2:42.34    5  
                  36.95     1:17.91 (40.96)     2:06.98 (49.07)     2:42.34 (35.36)
 13 Degner, Grant M           10 MAC-NC               2:44.57    2:42.59    4  
                  38.19     1:18.21 (40.02)     2:05.11 (46.90)     2:42.59 (37.48)
 14 Komelasky, Declan C       10 CKS-NC               3:09.61L   2:42.89    3  
                  36.06     1:18.13 (42.07)     2:05.85 (47.72)     2:42.89 (37.04)
 15 Palamar, Benjamin D       10 TAC-NC               2:45.38    2:43.40    2  
                  36.18     1:17.23 (41.05)     2:06.59 (49.36)     2:43.40 (36.81)
 16 Sliwowski, Jason          10 NCAC-NC              2:45.40    2:45.18    1  
                  39.06     1:19.86 (40.80)     2:09.52 (49.66)     2:45.18 (35.66)
 17 Srivastava, Akul          10 MAC-NC               2:48.32    2:45.39  
                  37.68     1:18.95 (41.27)     2:11.31 (52.36)     2:45.39 (34.08)
 18 Ferree, Ethan T           10 WOW-NC               2:47.72    2:45.62  
                  37.77     1:17.79 (40.02)     2:12.42 (54.63)     2:45.62 (33.20)
 19 Rutledge, Chase T         10 MAC-NC               2:43.64    2:45.74  
                  37.61     1:21.03 (43.42)     2:09.70 (48.67)     2:45.74 (36.04)
 20 Cates, Magnus H           10 ATOM-NC              2:53.58    2:46.28  
                  37.18     1:18.81 (41.63)     2:11.27 (52.46)     2:46.28 (35.01)
 21 Chen, Kingsley P          10 TAC-NC               2:49.05    2:46.63  
                  37.07     1:20.37 (43.30)     2:08.19 (47.82)     2:46.63 (38.44)
 22 Dickenson, Anderson D     10 STAR-NC              2:44.81    2:47.30  
                  37.18     1:20.38 (43.20)     2:11.82 (51.44)     2:47.30 (35.48)
 23 Strupe, Bayer M           10 MSA-NC               2:53.40    2:48.07  
                  36.87     1:18.97 (42.10)     2:11.59 (52.62)     2:48.07 (36.48)
 24 Wolf, Cayden K            10 MAC-NC               2:52.23    2:48.26  
                  39.91     1:21.15 (41.24)     2:09.92 (48.77)     2:48.26 (38.34)
 25 Giraldo, Nicholas         10 MAC-NC               2:52.21    2:49.23  
                  38.98     1:20.69 (41.71)     2:12.43 (51.74)     2:49.23 (36.80)
 26 McCue, Silas M            10 MAC-NC               2:48.43    2:49.59  
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)     2:12.44 (50.57)     2:49.59 (37.15)
 27 Chilom, Andrew M          10 NSS-NC               2:54.06    2:50.38  
                  39.07     1:21.59 (42.52)     2:12.69 (51.10)     2:50.38 (37.69)
 28 Falck, Patterson R        10 MOR-NC               2:49.13    2:50.76  
                  41.47     1:25.01 (43.54)     2:14.33 (49.32)     2:50.76 (36.43)
 29 Cooler, Banks B            9 MAC-NC               2:45.00    2:51.14  
                                1:22.85 ( )     2:16.64 (53.79)     2:51.14 (34.50)
 30 Talwar, Tristan R          8 TAC-NC               2:51.47    2:51.24  
                  38.95     1:22.36 (43.41)     2:12.72 (50.36)     2:51.24 (38.52)
 31 Glassner, Augustus G      10 MAC-NC               2:47.06    2:52.05  
                  40.33     1:22.08 (41.75)     2:15.67 (53.59)     2:52.05 (36.38)
 32 Gaither, William H        10 ATOM-NC              2:45.83    2:52.84  
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)     2:14.55 (55.78)     2:52.84 (38.29)
 33 Collins, Jack E           10 NCAC-NC              2:44.32    2:52.99  
                  44.12     1:26.18 (42.06)     2:15.46 (49.28)     2:52.99 (37.53)
 34 Johnson, Gavin S          10 MAC-NC               2:55.67    2:53.01  
                  39.35     1:25.02 (45.67)     2:17.81 (52.79)     2:53.01 (35.20)
 35 Best, Michael B           10 BAC-NC               2:55.10    2:54.24  
                  40.32     1:22.75 (42.43)     2:15.52 (52.77)     2:54.24 (38.72)
 36 Simon, Caleb J            10 TYDE-NC              2:54.93    2:54.66  
                  43.10     1:26.28 (43.18)     2:17.05 (50.77)     2:54.66 (37.61)
 37 Critcher, Henry J         10 RSA-NC               2:52.33    2:54.73  
                  41.64     1:25.86 (44.22)     2:17.64 (51.78)     2:54.73 (37.09)
 38 Chia, Clayton S            8 TAC-NC               2:48.15    2:55.10  
                  37.94     1:22.75 (44.81)     2:14.80 (52.05)     2:55.10 (40.30)
 39 Desmond, Braeden Q        10 MAC-NC               2:55.88    2:55.29  
                  38.60     1:20.08 (41.48)     2:15.37 (55.29)     2:55.29 (39.92)
 -- Beekman, Russell J        10 TYDE-NC              2:53.30   x2:56.76  
                  42.26     1:25.62 (43.36)     2:16.79 (51.17)     2:56.76 (39.97)
 -- Zhou-He, Steven B         10 TAC-NC               2:35.73         DQ  
                  32.89     1:11.02 (38.13)     1:59.48 (48.46)          DQ (36.02)
 -- Zhang, Andrew J           10 TAC-NC               2:48.83         DQ  
                  34.45     1:18.09 (43.64)     2:10.07 (51.98)          DQ (40.66)
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:14.54    2:10.69   40  
     1) Jeltema, Tessa J 8              2) Liu, Yixi Z 10                 
     3) Hockett, Greta M 9              4) Whelehan, Finola M 10          
                  35.49     1:10.45 (34.96)     1:43.06 (32.61)     2:10.69 (27.63)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:17.48    2:13.15   34  
     1) Ghitelman, Susannah K 10        2) Fine, Chloe S 10               
     3) Kulp, Willamina B 10            4) Schooff, Madeline M 9          
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)     1:42.75 (30.09)     2:13.15 (30.40)
  3 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:19.09    2:15.33   32  
     1) McDonald, Mallory M 10          2) Gann, Madison G 10             
     3) Holmes, Kylie Grace L 10        4) Dugas, Shelby M 10             
                  34.55     1:13.13 (38.58)     1:45.68 (32.55)     2:15.33 (29.65)
  4 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:18.89    2:18.13   30  
     1) Martino, Mikayla G 10           2) Clayton, Natalie M 10          
     3) Phillips, Ava M 10              4) Leute, Kamdyn E 10             
                  35.76     1:15.08 (39.32)     1:47.38 (32.30)     2:18.13 (30.75)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:21.15    2:18.88   28  
     1) Dontino, Isabella K 10          2) Heaton, Sofia I 10             
     3) Kline, Camryn E 10              4) Wade, Emry K 10                
                  36.74     1:15.92 (39.18)     1:49.19 (33.27)     2:18.88 (29.69)
  6 Marlins Of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:17.87    2:19.34   26  
     1) Edwards, Olivia G 10            2) Baker, Emerson P 10            
     3) Shoemaker, Riley L 10           4) Ross, Anna P 10                
                  34.37     1:14.71 (40.34)     1:49.82 (35.11)     2:19.34 (29.52)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:21.56    2:19.39   24  
     1) White, Avery G 10               2) Brumback, Katelyn M 10         
     3) Sharpe, Elizabeth S 10          4) Hughston, Campbell E 9         
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)     1:48.08 (34.07)     2:19.39 (31.31)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:23.65    2:20.74   22  
     1) Anthony, Brynn C 10             2) Hair, Virginia I 10            
     3) Balok, Reese E 10               4) Szostek, Allison E 10          
                  34.63     1:16.07 (41.44)     1:50.43 (34.36)     2:20.74 (30.31)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:26.22    2:20.75   18  
     1) Shalhoub, Natalie M 10          2) Butler, Valentina R 10         
     3) Na, Molly 10                    4) Harter, Sarah E 10             
                  35.66     1:15.44 (39.78)     1:49.15 (33.71)     2:20.75 (31.60)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:20.82    2:21.38   14  
     1)