Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 10/10/2021 09:05 PM
            2021 NC QCD Diversity Invite - 10/9/2021 to 10/10/2021             
                              Sanction #: NC19138                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                        3:00.92  
                                                    1:24.36 ( )     2:22.61 (58.25)
        3:00.92 (38.31)                                                            
  2 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                        3:01.10  
                  37.19     1:23.49 (46.30)     2:22.18 (58.69)     3:01.10 (38.92)
  3 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                        3:32.38  
                  50.77                             1:42.86 ( )   3:32.38 (1:49.52)
  4 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                        3:32.63  
                                                    1:44.20 ( )   2:46.97 (1:02.77)
        3:32.63 (45.66)                                                            
  5 Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                        3:33.23  
                  51.96     1:43.58 (51.62)   2:46.98 (1:03.40)     3:33.23 (46.25)
  6 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                        3:33.46  
                  45.16   3:33.46 (2:48.30)                                        
  7 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                        3:34.34  
                  54.38     1:48.37 (53.99)     2:46.95 (58.58)     3:34.34 (47.39)
  8 Hennessy, Maddie           9 ATOM-NC                        3:41.12  
                  50.33     1:43.16 (52.83)   2:52.45 (1:09.29)     3:41.12 (48.67)
  9 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                        3:43.95  
                  59.54                             1:54.86 ( )   3:43.95 (1:49.09)
 -- Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
                  48.89   1:48.91 (1:00.02)   2:59.00 (1:10.09)          DQ (50.98)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                        2:55.87  
                  38.02     1:22.45 (44.43)     2:16.71 (54.26)     2:55.87 (39.16)
  2 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                        2:59.58  
                  41.41     1:25.98 (44.57)     2:22.24 (56.26)     2:59.58 (37.34)
  3 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                        3:07.95  
                  44.64     1:30.41 (45.77)     2:27.15 (56.74)     3:07.95 (40.80)
  4 Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                        3:20.13  
                  46.03     1:33.77 (47.74)   2:39.86 (1:06.09)     3:20.13 (40.27)
  5 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                        3:21.32  
                                                    1:41.42 ( )     2:40.90 (59.48)
        3:21.32 (40.42)                                                            
  6 Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                        3:29.29  
                                                    1:37.76 ( )   2:43.50 (1:05.74)
        3:29.29 (45.79)                                                            
 -- Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  55.88                             1:54.86 ( )        DQ (1:55.97)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                        1:06.84  
                  32.61     1:06.84 (34.23)                                        
  2 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                        1:07.00  
                  32.70     1:07.00 (34.30)                                        
  3 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                        1:10.45  
                  35.01     1:10.45 (35.44)                                        
  4 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                        1:11.33  
                  34.73     1:11.33 (36.60)                                        
  5 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                        1:12.77  
                  36.33     1:12.77 (36.44)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                        1:12.91  
                  35.48     1:12.91 (37.43)                                        
  7 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                        1:12.95  
                  36.38     1:12.95 (36.57)                                        
  8 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                        1:13.66  
                  35.37     1:13.66 (38.29)                                        
  9 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                        1:13.76  
                  34.97     1:13.76 (38.79)                                        
 10 Presley, Theresa          12 EVO-NC                         1:14.59  
 11 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                         1:15.20  
 12 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                        1:15.37  
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)                                        
 13 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                        1:15.40  
 14 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                        1:16.92  
 15 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                          1:18.05  
 16 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                         1:19.00  
                  38.04     1:19.00 (40.96)                                        
 17 Hill, Elise               12 EVO-NC                         1:19.20  
 18 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                        1:21.45  
                  39.84     1:21.45 (41.61)                                        
 19 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                        1:22.15  
                  40.49     1:22.15 (41.66)                                        
 20 Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                        1:22.17  
                  38.20     1:22.17 (43.97)                                        
 21 Hall, Paige               11 ATOM-NC                        1:22.27  
                  40.10     1:22.27 (42.17)                                        
 22 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                        1:22.59  
                  39.00     1:22.59 (43.59)                                        
 23 Vollbrecht, Evelyn        12 EVO-NC                         1:23.74  
                  38.45     1:23.74 (45.29)                                        
 24 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                        1:24.19  
 25 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                        1:24.83  
                  41.92     1:24.83 (42.91)                                        
 26 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                        1:24.87  
                  41.58     1:24.87 (43.29)                                        
 27 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                        1:25.90  
                  42.71     1:25.90 (43.19)                                        
 28 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                          1:25.96  
                  41.62     1:25.96 (44.34)                                        
 29 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                        1:27.25  
                  41.89     1:27.25 (45.36)                                        
 30 Green, Janie              12 TEAM-NC                        1:29.03  
                  41.68     1:29.03 (47.35)                                        
 31 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                        1:30.47  
                  43.71     1:30.47 (46.76)                                        
 32 Streater, Taylor          12 TEAM-NC                        1:33.60  
 33 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                        1:33.72  
                  45.62     1:33.72 (48.10)                                        
 34 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                         1:36.77  
                  45.53     1:36.77 (51.24)                                        
 35 Smith, Sydney             11 TEAM-NC                        1:37.05  
 36 Brooks, Kayla             12 QCD-NC                         1:47.09  
                  48.48     1:47.09 (58.61)                                        
 37 Rouse, Madison            11 QCD-NC                         1:55.72  
                  51.68   1:55.72 (1:04.04)                                        
 38 Gorke, Stefanie           11 TEAM-NC                        1:56.35  
 -- Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  58.57        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                        1:06.44  
  2 Mayo, Hance               11 NSEA-NC                        1:06.76  
                  31.64     1:06.76 (35.12)                                        
  3 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                        1:08.64  
                  33.17     1:08.64 (35.47)                                        
  4 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                        1:09.33  
                  33.82     1:09.33 (35.51)                                        
  5 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                         1:09.95  
  6 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                        1:10.26  
                  33.65     1:10.26 (36.61)                                        
  7 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                        1:10.69  
                  35.03     1:10.69 (35.66)                                        
  8 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                        1:13.39  
                  35.50     1:13.39 (37.89)                                        
  9 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                        1:13.59  
                  35.07     1:13.59 (38.52)                                        
 10 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                        1:14.71  
                  35.56     1:14.71 (39.15)                                        
 11 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                        1:15.25  
                  36.84     1:15.25 (38.41)                                        
 12 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                        1:17.89  
                  37.51     1:17.89 (40.38)                                        
 13 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                        1:17.98  
                  38.12     1:17.98 (39.86)                                        
 14 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                          1:18.90  
                  38.00     1:18.90 (40.90)                                        
 15 York, Liam                11 EVO-NC                         1:21.26  
                  39.20     1:21.26 (42.06)                                        
 16 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                        1:22.23  
                  40.44     1:22.23 (41.79)                                        
 17 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                        1:23.20  
                  40.88     1:23.20 (42.32)                                        
 18 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                          1:23.45  
 19 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                        1:24.33  
                  42.13     1:24.33 (42.20)                                        
 20 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                         1:24.57  
                  40.14     1:24.57 (44.43)                                        
 21 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                        1:24.72  
 22 Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                        1:26.26  
                  42.33     1:26.26 (43.93)                                        
 23 Davis, Lennon             12 EVO-NC                         1:27.69  
 24 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                        1:29.26  
 25 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                         1:29.84  
 26 Wood, Kellan              11 WST-NC                         1:32.03  
                  43.59     1:32.03 (48.44)                                        
 27 Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                        1:32.52  
                  44.23     1:32.52 (48.29)                                        
 28 Das, Aankan               11 EVO-NC                         1:32.89  
                  45.22     1:32.89 (47.67)                                        
 29 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                         1:44.15  
                  48.56     1:44.15 (55.59)                                        
 30 Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                        1:52.67  
                  53.26     1:52.67 (59.41)                                        
 31 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                        1:54.69  
 32 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                        1:57.85  
                  56.71   1:57.85 (1:01.14)                                        
 33 Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                        2:20.92  
 34 Moore-Ruffin, Josiah      11 EVO-NC                         2:26.39  
 -- Ribreau, Sawyer           11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  50.19        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                              DQ  
 -- Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  44.25          DQ (55.04)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                          40.93  
  2 Vollbrecht, Dani           9 EVO-NC                           41.52  
  3 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                          41.66  
  4 Shue, Jackie              10 TEAM-NC                          42.54  
  5 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                           43.54  
  6 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                          43.70  
  7 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                          43.94  
  8 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                          44.71  
  9 Proffitt, Kate            10 TEAM-NC                          44.79  
 10 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                          45.97  
 11 Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                          46.22  
 12 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                          47.12  
 13 Hibbert, Avery            10 SAIL-NC                          48.38  
 14 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                          48.66  
 15 Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                          49.41  
 16 Stegall, Maia             10 ATOM-NC                          49.89  
 17 McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                          50.00  
 18 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                          50.03  
 19 Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                          51.95  
 20 Meyer, Maria              10 TEAM-NC                          52.29  
 21 Mockaitis, Eva             9 ATOM-NC                          52.30  
 22 Matthews, Emma             9 ATOM-NC                          52.84  
 23 Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                          52.92  
 24 Hansen, Sloane             8 TEAM-NC                          53.69  
 25 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                           54.61  
 26 Irish, Kaitlyn            10 GG-NC                            54.63  
 27 Sawyer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                            55.81  
 28 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                          56.32  
 29 Seabrooks, Isaa            8 Greenview-SC                     56.33  
 30 White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                          56.48  
 31 Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                          57.31  
 32 Newman, Elaina             8 EVO-NC                           57.65  
 33 Stewart, Kayla             8 NSEA-NC                        1:00.71  
 34 Wharton, Izzy              8 ATOM-NC                        1:03.51  
 35 Hillard, Penny             6 ATOM-NC                        1:04.28  
 36 Wilson, Michelle           9 QCD-NC                         1:05.91  
 37 Seabrooks, Melia           8 Greenview-SC                   1:07.03  
 38 Perlman, Mila              8 ATOM-NC                        1:07.36  
 39 Cromar, Gigi               6 ATOM-NC                        1:10.35  
 40 Ledezma, Luna              8 SAIL-NC                        1:13.65  
 41 Ortiz, Lili                8 NSEA-NC                        1:13.68  
 -- Anglin, Eva                8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Barrier, Brenna           10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                          37.60  
  2 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                          41.50  
  3 York, Finn                 9 EVO-NC                           43.26  
  4 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                          44.54  
  5 Irish, Conner             10 GG-NC                            45.91  
  6 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                          46.71  
  7 Alexander, Hayes          10 TEAM-NC                          47.19  
  8 Dimovski, Nick            10 ATOM-NC                          48.49  
  9 Luther, William            9 ATOM-NC                          48.76  
 10 Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                           51.00  
 11 Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                          51.20  
 12 Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                          51.53  
 13 Ribreau, Elliott          10 TEAM-NC                          53.16  
 14 Havens, Owen               8 ATOM-NC                          53.32  
 15 Forbes, William           10 NSEA-NC                          53.37  
 16 Reeder, Sam               10 TEAM-NC                          54.42  
 17 Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                          55.91  
 18 Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                          56.10  
 19 Armstrong, Alonzo          9 QCD-NC                           58.53  
 20 Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                          59.81  
 21 Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                        1:02.70  
 22 Levy, Noah                 8 TEAM-NC                        1:08.08  
 23 Burt, Princeton            9 QCD-NC                         1:09.50  
 -- Quisenberry, Britt         8 Un-Team-NC                          DQ  
 -- McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Sintes, Mateo              9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                          37.60  
  2 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                          37.86  
  3 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                          38.14  
  4 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                          38.63  
  5 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                          39.61  
  6 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                          40.89  
  7 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                          41.27  
  8 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                            41.44  
  9 Hill, Elise               12 EVO-NC                           42.19  
 10 Beaver, Brooklyn          12 SAIL-NC                          43.07  
 11 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                           43.55  
 12 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                          44.44  
 13 Vollbrecht, Evelyn        12 EVO-NC                           44.71  
 14 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                          44.95  
 15 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                          45.41  
 16 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                            45.73  
 17 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                           46.10  
 18 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                          46.21  
 19 McGrath, Sarah Ann        12 GG-NC                            46.37  
 20 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                           46.74  
 21 Suber, Caroline           12 GG-NC                            48.89  
 22 Green, Janie              12 TEAM-NC                          49.25  
 23 Sturtz, Addy              11 EVO-NC                           52.71  
 24 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                          52.73  
 25 Streater, Taylor          12 TEAM-NC                          52.94  
 26 Smith, Sydney             11 TEAM-NC                          56.60  
 27 Brooks, Kayla             12 QCD-NC                           57.70  
 28 Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                          58.73  
 29 Rouse, Madison            11 QCD-NC                         1:10.22  
 -- Gorke, Stefanie           11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Swenson, Cabarrus         11 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
 -- Whitney, Penelope         12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                            37.16  
  2 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                          37.99  
  3 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                          39.59  
  4 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                          39.66  
  5 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                           42.09  
  6 Wood, Kellan              11 WST-NC                           44.63  
  7 York, Liam                11 EVO-NC                           45.70  
  8 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                            46.04  
  9 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                            46.69  
 10 Das, Aankan               11 EVO-NC                           47.33  
 11 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                          49.28  
 12 Keogh, Xavier             11 EVO-NC                           50.92  
 13 Williams, Vincent         12 TEAM-NC                          52.10  
 14 Searson, Jack             11 TEAM-NC                          53.21  
 15 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                          53.49  
 16 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                          55.49  
 17 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                           57.62  
 18 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                           57.73  
 19 Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                         1:14.29  
 -- Ribreau, Sawyer           11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Moore-Ruffin, Josiah      11 EVO-NC                              DQ  
 -- Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
 -- Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                          37.46  
  2 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                          43.49  
  3 Proffitt, Kate            10 TEAM-NC                          44.03  
  4 Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                          45.38  
  5 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                           47.27  
  6 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                          48.64  
  7 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                          48.72  
  8 Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                          48.77  
  9 Seabrooks, Isaa            8 Greenview-SC                     49.36  
 10 Vollbrecht, Dani           9 EVO-NC                           51.39  
 11 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                          51.90  
 12 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                          53.62  
 13 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                          55.63  
 14 White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                          56.27  
 15 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                          58.01  
 16 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                          58.77  
 17 Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                          59.31  
 18 Irish, Kaitlyn            10 GG-NC                            59.60  
 19 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                        1:01.61  
 20 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                         1:03.21  
 21 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                        1:03.62  
 22 Hansen, Sloane             8 TEAM-NC                        1:15.23  
 23 Mockaitis, Eva             9 ATOM-NC                        1:17.18  
 -- Stewart, Kayla             8 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
 -- Sawyer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                               DQ  
 -- Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                          41.14  
  2 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                          43.05  
  3 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                          49.01  
  4 Alexander, Hayes          10 TEAM-NC                          50.84  
  5 Luther, William            9 ATOM-NC                          56.26  
  6 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                        1:01.39  
 -- Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Quisenberry, Britt         8 Un-Team-NC                          DQ  
 -- Levy, Noah                 8 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Irish, Conner             10 GG-NC                               DQ  
 -- Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
 -- McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                          27.66  
  2 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                          27.87  
  3 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                          27.89  
  4 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                          28.49  
  5 Presley, Theresa          12 EVO-NC                           28.50  
  6 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                          28.84  
  7 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                          28.98  
  7 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                          28.98  
  9 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                            29.21  
 10 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                           29.57  
 11 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                          29.64  
 12 Awad, Sarah               12 EVO-NC                           30.30  
 13 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                          30.31  
 14 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                          30.39  
 15 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                          30.45  
 16 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                          30.65  
 17 Hill, Elise               12 EVO-NC                           30.77  
 18 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                          31.31  
 19 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                          31.60  
 20 Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                          31.89  
 21 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                          31.96  
 22 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                          32.24  
 23 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                          32.27  
 24 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                          32.38  
 25 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                          32.42  
 26 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                          32.79  
 27 Vollbrecht, Evelyn        12 EVO-NC                           32.83  
 28 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                          32.98  
 29 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                          33.19  
 30 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                           33.62  
 31 Suber, Caroline           12 GG-NC                            34.12  
 32 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                          34.17  
 33 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                          34.19  
 34 Streater, Taylor          12 TEAM-NC                          34.27  
 35 Beaver, Brooklyn          12 SAIL-NC                          34.30  
 36 Tang, Annie               12 EVO-NC                           34.33  
 37 Hall, Paige               11 ATOM-NC                          34.51  
 38 Green, Janie              12 TEAM-NC                          35.13  
 39 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                            35.17  
 40 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                          35.91  
 41 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                          36.59  
 42 Whitney, Penelope         12 TEAM-NC                          38.17  
 43 Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                          38.21  
 44 Sturtz, Addy              11 EVO-NC                           38.81  
 45 Swenson, Cabarrus         11 SAIL-NC                          39.53  
 46 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                           39.93  
 47 Smith, Sydney             11 TEAM-NC                          40.26  
 48 Brooks, Kayla             12 QCD-NC                           40.42  
 49 Rouse, Madison            11 QCD-NC                           41.99  
 50 Gorke, Stefanie           11 TEAM-NC                          46.09  
 51 Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                          51.92  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                           25.60  
  2 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                          26.68  
  3 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                          27.31  
  4 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                          27.78  
  5 Mayo, Hance               11 NSEA-NC                          27.90  
  6 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                          28.64  
  7 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                          28.90  
  8 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                          29.34  
  9 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                            30.04  
 10 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                          30.06  
 11 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                          30.42  
 12 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                          30.44  
 13 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                          30.51  
 14 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                          30.95  
 15 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                          31.28  
 16 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                            31.66  
 17 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                          32.87  
 18 Williams, Vincent         12 TEAM-NC                          33.17  
 19 Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                          34.10  
 20 York, Liam                11 EVO-NC                           34.15  
 21 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                           34.45  
 22 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                           34.52  
 23 Wood, Kellan              11 WST-NC                           34.73  
 24 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                          34.92  
 25 Davis, Lennon             12 EVO-NC                           36.51  
 26 Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                          36.73  
 27 Das, Aankan               11 EVO-NC                           36.74  
 28 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                            38.19  
 29 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                          39.63  
 30 Keogh, Xavier             11 EVO-NC                           40.09  
 31 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                           40.77  
 32 Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                          43.99  
 33 Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                           44.22  
 34 Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                          45.18  
 35 Searson, Jack             11 TEAM-NC                          45.60  
 36 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                          45.71  
 37 Moore-Ruffin, Josiah      11 EVO-NC                           47.72  
 38 Ribreau, Sawyer           11 TEAM-NC                          50.60  
 39 Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                        1:00.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                        1:16.07  
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)                                        
  2 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                        1:19.41  
                  36.90     1:19.41 (42.51)                                        
  3 Vollbrecht, Dani           9 EVO-NC                         1:22.59  
                  38.09     1:22.59 (44.50)                                        
  4 Shue, Jackie              10 TEAM-NC                        1:22.94  
  5 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                        1:23.19  
                  38.36     1:23.19 (44.83)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                        1:25.28  
                  41.18     1:25.28 (44.10)                                        
  7 Proffitt, Kate            10 TEAM-NC                        1:26.20  
                  40.09     1:26.20 (46.11)                                        
  8 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                        1:27.67  
                  40.67     1:27.67 (47.00)                                        
  9 Hennessy, Maddie           9 ATOM-NC                        1:28.19  
                  40.76     1:28.19 (47.43)                                        
 10 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                         1:28.64  
                  40.94     1:28.64 (47.70)                                        
 11 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                        1:30.00  
 12 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                        1:30.15  
 13 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                        1:30.53  
 14 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                        1:30.57  
                  42.89     1:30.57 (47.68)                                        
 15 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                        1:30.81  
                  41.78     1:30.81 (49.03)                                        
 16 Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                        1:32.48  
 17 Hibbert, Avery            10 SAIL-NC                        1:33.20  
                  41.85     1:33.20 (51.35)                                        
 18 Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                        1:33.59  
 19 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                        1:33.73  
                  45.41     1:33.73 (48.32)                                        
 20 Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                        1:33.82  
 21 Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                        1:34.17  
                  43.82     1:34.17 (50.35)                                        
 22 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                        1:35.32  
 23 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                        1:36.51  
                  46.69     1:36.51 (49.82)                                        
 24 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                        1:39.15  
 25 Seabrooks, Isaa            8 Greenview-SC                   1:39.33  
 26 Irish, Kaitlyn            10 GG-NC                          1:41.85  
                  50.48     1:41.85 (51.37)                                        
 27 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                        1:41.90  
 28 Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                        1:46.19  
 29 Barrier, Brenna           10 ATOM-NC                        1:51.02  
 30 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                         1:52.25  
 31 Wilson, Michelle           9 QCD-NC                         1:54.06  
 32 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                        1:54.35  
                  55.04     1:54.35 (59.31)                                        
 33 McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                        1:55.79  
                  50.96   1:55.79 (1:04.83)                                        
 34 Stewart, Kayla             8 NSEA-NC                        1:58.76  
                  54.96   1:58.76 (1:03.80)                                        
 35 Meyer, Maria              10 TEAM-NC                        2:01.45  
                  57.14   2:01.45 (1:04.31)                                        
 36 White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                        2:02.29  
                  52.87   2:02.29 (1:09.42)                                        
 37 Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                        2:02.57  
                  58.89   2:02.57 (1:03.68)                                        
 38 Sawyer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                          2:04.57  
                  57.00   2:04.57 (1:07.57)                                        
 39 Cromar, Gigi               6 ATOM-NC                        2:09.83  
 40 Newman, Elaina             8 EVO-NC                         2:10.29  
 41 Shulstad, Audrey          10 TEAM-NC                        2:40.43  
 42 Seabrooks, Melia           8 Greenview-SC                   2:41.93  
 43 Ortiz, Lili                8 NSEA-NC                        2:43.00  
                1:18.86   2:43.00 (1:24.14)                                        
 -- Wharton, Izzy              8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Stegall, Maia             10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                        1:10.83  
                  34.00     1:10.83 (36.83)                                        
  2 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                        1:11.47  
  3 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                        1:14.09  
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)                                        
  4 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                        1:17.68  
                  36.82     1:17.68 (40.86)                                        
  5 Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                        1:18.89  
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)                                        
  6 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                        1:19.00  
                  37.05     1:19.00 (41.95)                                        
  7 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                        1:21.47  
  8 Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                        1:23.43  
  9 York, Finn                 9 EVO-NC                         1:28.17  
                  41.65     1:28.17 (46.52)                                        
 10 Alexander, Hayes          10 TEAM-NC                        1:31.13  
                  43.51     1:31.13 (47.62)                                        
 11 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                        1:33.88  
 12 Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                        1:34.70  
 13 Luther, William            9 ATOM-NC                        1:36.42  
                  46.18     1:36.42 (50.24)                                        
 14 Havens, Owen               8 ATOM-NC                        1:36.83  
                  44.75     1:36.83 (52.08)                                        
 15 Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                        1:37.22  
                  45.83     1:37.22 (51.39)                                        
 16 Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                         1:38.80  
                  46.43     1:38.80 (52.37)                                        
 17 Irish, Conner             10 GG-NC                          1:39.30  
                  46.15     1:39.30 (53.15)                                        
 18 Forbes, William           10 NSEA-NC                        1:46.43  
                  47.98     1:46.43 (58.45)                                        
 19 McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                        1:49.05  
                  51.21     1:49.05 (57.84)                                        
 20 Reeder, Sam               10 TEAM-NC                        1:59.98  
                  54.87   1:59.98 (1:05.11)                                        
 21 Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                        2:01.91  
 22 Sintes, Mateo              9 ATOM-NC                        2:03.20  
 23 Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                        2:03.69  
                  55.61   2:03.69 (1:08.08)                                        
 24 Ribreau, Elliott          10 TEAM-NC                        2:06.09  
                  58.66   2:06.09 (1:07.43)                                        
 25 Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                        2:07.16  
 26 Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                        2:10.97  
                  57.46   2:10.97 (1:13.51)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Alonzo          9 QCD-NC                         2:14.05  
 28 Levy, Noah                 8 TEAM-NC                        2:34.84  
                1:14.30   2:34.84 (1:20.54)                                        
 29 Burt, Princeton            9 QCD-NC                         2:52.06  
 -- King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                        1:07.06  
                  32.84     1:07.06 (34.22)                                        
  2 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                        1:10.02  
                  33.92     1:10.02 (36.10)                                        
  3 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                        1:11.26  
                  34.56     1:11.26 (36.70)                                        
  4 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                        1:11.28  
                  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)                                        
  5 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                        1:13.63  
                  34.69     1:13.63 (38.94)                                        
  6 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                        1:13.78  
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)                                        
  7 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                        1:17.11  
  8 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                        1:17.24  
                  34.33     1:17.24 (42.91)                                        
  9 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                        1:17.29  
                  34.07     1:17.29 (43.22)                                        
 10 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                        1:19.52  
                  35.47     1:19.52 (44.05)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                        1:20.23  
 12 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                        1:21.52  
                  39.00     1:21.52 (42.52)                                        
 13 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                        1:21.93  
                  37.27     1:21.93 (44.66)                                        
 14 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                        1:23.58  
                  38.46     1:23.58 (45.12)                                        
 15 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                        1:26.71  
                  40.07     1:26.71 (46.64)                                        
 16 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                        1:27.35  
 17 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                        1:29.72  
                  41.61     1:29.72 (48.11)                                        
 18 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                        1:34.84  
 19 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                        1:46.55  
                  48.58     1:46.55 (57.97)                                        
 20 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                        1:48.72  
 21 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                        1:51.22  
 22 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                        1:57.80  
 -- Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                        1:05.71  
                  30.35     1:05.71 (35.36)                                        
  2 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                        1:09.66  
                  31.96     1:09.66 (37.70)                                        
  3 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                         1:09.97  
                  30.48     1:09.97 (39.49)                                        
  4 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                        1:12.14  
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)                                        
  5 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                        1:12.92  
                  33.76     1:12.92 (39.16)                                        
  6 Mayo, Hance               11 NSEA-NC                        1:13.29  
                  34.04     1:13.29 (39.25)                                        
  7 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                        1:18.58  
                  36.39     1:18.58 (42.19)                                        
  8 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                        1:21.19  
                  37.10     1:21.19 (44.09)                                        
  9 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                        1:22.42  
                  36.82     1:22.42 (45.60)                                        
 10 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                        1:22.68  
                  39.53     1:22.68 (43.15)                                        
 11 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                        1:23.45  
                  37.02     1:23.45 (46.43)                                        
 12 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                        1:27.98  
                  39.43     1:27.98 (48.55)                                        
 13 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                        1:30.26  
 14 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                        1:35.04  
                  41.05     1:35.04 (53.99)                                        
 15 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                        1:39.03  
                  46.31     1:39.03 (52.72)                                        
 16 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                        1:39.32  
 17 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                          1:45.35  
 -- Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shue, Jackie              10 TEAM-NC                        1:46.26  
                  50.46     1:46.26 (55.80)                                        
  2 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                        1:48.97  
                  50.67     1:48.97 (58.30)                                        
  3 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                        1:50.12  
                  52.87     1:50.12 (57.25)                                        
  4 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                        1:51.46  
                  54.01     1:51.46 (57.45)                                        
  5 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                        1:51.60  
                  54.07     1:51.60 (57.53)                                        
  6 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                        1:54.55  
                  55.94     1:54.55 (58.61)                                        
  7 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                        1:55.54  
                  55.76     1:55.54 (59.78)                                        
  8 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                        1:56.67  
                  47.75   1:56.67 (1:08.92)                                        
  9 Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                        1:57.84  
                  56.27   1:57.84 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Maddie           9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                1:00.13        DQ (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
                  54.96        DQ (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Newman, Elaina             8 EVO-NC                              DQ  
                1:23.39        DQ (1:36.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                        1:42.36  
                  49.61     1:42.36 (52.75)                                        
  2 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                        1:46.32  
                  51.90     1:46.32 (54.42)                                        
  3 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                        1:47.88  
                  51.15     1:47.88 (56.73)                                        
  4 York, Finn                 9 EVO-NC                         1:49.42  
                  51.51     1:49.42 (57.91)                                        
  5 Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                        1:53.94  
  6 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                        1:54.46  
                  54.62     1:54.46 (59.84)                                        
  7 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                        2:01.93  
                  57.90   2:01.93 (1:04.03)                                        
 -- Reeder, Sam               10 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                1:00.27        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  56.72        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava              13 SAIL-NC                        2:02.13  
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:32.51 (32.67)     2:02.13 (29.62)
  2 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                        2:05.51  
                  28.08       59.34 (31.26)     1:32.13 (32.79)     2:05.51 (33.38)
  3 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                        2:08.11  
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:35.69 (32.95)     2:08.11 (32.42)
  4 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                        2:08.40  
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)     1:36.60 (33.18)     2:08.40 (31.80)
  5 Smith, Sally              14 ATOM-NC                        2:08.70  
                  30.02     1:01.95 (31.93)     1:34.97 (33.02)     2:08.70 (33.73)
  6 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                        2:08.80  
                  29.97     1:02.42 (32.45)     1:35.74 (33.32)     2:08.80 (33.06)
  7 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                        2:09.37  
                  27.96     1:00.50 (32.54)     1:35.53 (35.03)     2:09.37 (33.84)
  8 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                        2:10.50  
                  30.31     1:03.12 (32.81)     1:36.89 (33.77)     2:10.50 (33.61)
  9 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                        2:11.08  
                  31.47     1:04.54 (33.07)     1:38.57 (34.03)     2:11.08 (32.51)
 10 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                        2:11.17  
                  30.68     1:03.41 (32.73)     1:37.22 (33.81)     2:11.17 (33.95)
 11 Lehane, Madison           14 TEAM-NC                        2:12.32  
                  29.79                             1:03.67 ( )                    
            1:38.67 ( )     2:12.32 (33.65)                                        
 12 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                        2:12.80  
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)     1:39.09 (34.98)     2:12.80 (33.71)
 13 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                        2:13.14  
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)     1:38.71 (34.53)     2:13.14 (34.43)
 14 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                        2:15.53  
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)     1:41.12 (35.42)     2:15.53 (34.41)
 15 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        2:15.87  
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)     1:40.96 (35.34)     2:15.87 (34.91)
 16 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                        2:16.13  
                  30.34     1:04.79 (34.45)     1:41.49 (36.70)     2:16.13 (34.64)
 17 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                        2:16.20  
                  30.84                             1:04.38 ( )                    
            1:40.27 ( )     2:16.20 (35.93)                                        
 18 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                        2:16.72  
                  31.77                             1:06.64 ( )                    
            1:41.88 ( )     2:16.72 (34.84)                                        
 19 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                        2:18.26  
                  31.25                             1:06.54 ( )                    
            1:42.79 ( )     2:18.26 (35.47)                                        
 20 Cotchery, Jacey           14 SAIL-NC                        2:19.91  
                  31.12                             1:06.82 ( )     1:44.30 (37.48)
        2:19.91 (35.61)                                                            
 21 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          2:22.57  
                  32.48                             1:08.37 ( )                    
            1:45.98 ( )     2:22.57 (36.59)                                        
 22 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                        2:24.05  
                  34.06                             1:11.04 ( )     1:48.59 (37.55)
        2:24.05 (35.46)                                                            
 23 Wiley, Cacey              14 EVO-NC                         2:24.75  
                  34.41                             1:10.52 ( )                    
            1:47.66 ( )     2:24.75 (37.09)                                        
 24 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                        2:27.31  
                  33.85                             1:11.01 ( )     1:49.47 (38.46)
        2:27.31 (37.84)                                                            
 25 Parsi, Ankitha            13 EVO-NC                         2:27.43  
                  33.88                             1:11.59 ( )   2:27.43 (1:15.84)
 26 Patterson, Grier          13 TEAM-NC                        2:27.50  
                  33.76                             1:11.60 ( )     1:50.44 (38.84)
        2:27.50 (37.06)                                                            
 27 Evers, Sasha              14 TEAM-NC                        2:27.89  
 28 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                        2:28.04  
                  33.18                             1:10.75 ( )     1:49.57 (38.82)
        2:28.04 (38.47)                                                            
 29 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                        2:29.32  
                  34.86     1:12.83 (37.97)     1:52.54 (39.71)     2:29.32 (36.78)
 30 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                     2:30.24  
                  33.60                             1:11.49 ( )     1:50.95 (39.46)
        2:30.24 (39.29)                                                            
 31 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                        2:31.77  
 32 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        2:35.37  
                  35.25     1:14.39 (39.14)     1:54.93 (40.54)     2:35.37 (40.44)
 33 Madar, Raina              14 TEAM-NC                        2:36.74  
                  33.66                             1:13.28 ( )     1:54.78 (41.50)
        2:36.74 (41.96)                                                            
 34 Daou, Isabella            14 TEAM-NC                        2:38.95  
                  34.42     1:14.04 (39.62)     1:56.47 (42.43)     2:38.95 (42.48)
 35 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                          2:40.69  
                  36.19     1:17.05 (40.86)     1:59.58 (42.53)     2:40.69 (41.11)
 36 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        2:42.43  
                  36.40     1:18.12 (41.72)     2:01.68 (43.56)     2:42.43 (40.75)
 37 Taylor, Broughton         14 TEAM-NC                        2:57.95  
 38 Bell, Rylee               13 Greenview-SC                   3:10.46  
                  41.16   3:10.46 (2:29.30)                                        
 39 Cort, Ally                13 TEAM-NC                        3:25.42  
                  41.15                                                 2:30.60 ( )
        3:25.42 (54.82)                                                            
 40 Lesesne, Grace            13 WST-NC                         4:00.24  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                        1:49.64  
                  24.29       51.93 (27.64)     1:20.67 (28.74)     1:49.64 (28.97)
  2 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                        1:59.41  
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)     1:28.18 (31.13)     1:59.41 (31.23)
  3 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                        1:59.55  
                  27.81       58.82 (31.01)     1:28.78 (29.96)     1:59.55 (30.77)
  4 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                        2:02.33  
                  28.04       59.92 (31.88)     1:31.94 (32.02)     2:02.33 (30.39)
  5 Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                        2:02.35  
                  27.98       59.80 (31.82)     1:31.97 (32.17)     2:02.35 (30.38)
  6 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                        2:03.75  
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)     1:31.65 (32.37)     2:03.75 (32.10)
  7 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                        2:04.21  
                  28.13       59.74 (31.61)     1:32.32 (32.58)     2:04.21 (31.89)
  8 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                        2:06.93  
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)     1:35.16 (33.08)     2:06.93 (31.77)
  9 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                         2:08.24  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:36.48 (33.44)     2:08.24 (31.76)
 10 Phillips, Daniel          14 EVO-NC                         2:08.45  
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)     1:36.21 (33.30)     2:08.45 (32.24)
 11 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                        2:09.14  
                  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)     1:36.27 (33.79)     2:09.14 (32.87)
 12 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                        2:10.43  
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)     1:36.69 (34.55)     2:10.43 (33.74)
 13 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                        2:12.45  
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)     1:38.14 (34.21)     2:12.45 (34.31)
 14 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                        2:12.99  
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:40.00 (34.95)     2:12.99 (32.99)
 15 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                        2:14.25  
                  29.68     1:03.55 (33.87)     1:38.99 (35.44)     2:14.25 (35.26)
 16 Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                        2:14.28  
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)     1:39.28 (35.64)     2:14.28 (35.00)
 17 Harris, Hudson            13 TEAM-NC                        2:20.32  
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)     1:43.28 (37.52)     2:20.32 (37.04)
 18 Orsenigo, Owen            13 TEAM-NC                        2:29.09  
                  33.03     1:09.74 (36.71)     1:49.01 (39.27)     2:29.09 (40.08)
 19 Engel, Graham             13 TEAM-NC                        2:33.11  
                  34.88     1:14.03 (39.15)     1:55.25 (41.22)     2:33.11 (37.86)
 20 Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                        2:43.33  
                  34.64     1:15.74 (41.10)   2:43.33 (1:27.59)                    
 21 Clark, Aaden              13 SAIL-NC                        2:49.94  
                  37.64     1:20.33 (42.69)     2:05.94 (45.61)     2:49.94 (44.00)
 22 Modaresi-Beal, Cyrus      13 TEAM-NC                        2:53.04  
                  36.68     1:19.71 (43.03)     2:05.79 (46.08)     2:53.04 (47.25)
 23 Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                        3:07.29  
                  35.82     1:21.01 (45.19)   3:07.29 (1:46.28)                    
 24 Johnston, Walker          13 EVO-NC                         3:07.85  
                  37.71     1:24.15 (46.44)     2:16.74 (52.59)     3:07.85 (51.11)
 25 Jattan, Xavier            13 GG-NC                          3:42.21  
                  45.22     1:38.60 (53.38)   3:42.21 (2:03.61)                    
 26 Jenkins, Will             13 TEAM-NC                        3:43.63  
                  50.05                             1:46.34 ( )   3:43.63 (1:57.29)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                         1:57.59  
                  26.48       55.14 (28.66)   1:57.59 (1:02.45)                    
  2 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                        1:59.77  
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)     1:28.34 (30.59)     1:59.77 (31.43)
  3 Wilson, Grace             16 SAIL-NC                        2:00.91  
                  28.05       58.28 (30.23)     1:29.77 (31.49)     2:00.91 (31.14)
  4 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                        2:03.25  
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:31.86 (31.56)     2:03.25 (31.39)
  5 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                        2:04.87  
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)   2:04.87 (1:03.67)                    
  6 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                        2:05.10  
                  28.82       59.85 (31.03)     1:32.10 (32.25)     2:05.10 (33.00)
  7 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                        2:06.43  
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)     1:33.09 (32.32)     2:06.43 (33.34)
  8 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                         2:06.52  
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)     1:33.22 (33.20)     2:06.52 (33.30)
  9 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        2:07.43  
                  28.72     1:01.11 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.38)     2:07.43 (32.94)
 10 Herrforth, Rebecca        16 TEAM-NC                        2:09.03  
                  29.77     1:02.71 (32.94)     1:36.28 (33.57)     2:09.03 (32.75)
 11 Patterson, Dorothy        15 ATOM-NC                        2:09.09  
                  29.10     1:01.84 (32.74)     1:35.62 (33.78)     2:09.09 (33.47)
 12 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        2:09.53  
                  29.83     1:02.40 (32.57)     1:36.23 (33.83)     2:09.53 (33.30)
 13 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                        2:11.37  
                  30.94     1:04.76 (33.82)     1:39.33 (34.57)     2:11.37 (32.04)
 14 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        2:11.45  
                  30.97     1:04.04 (33.07)     1:37.50 (33.46)     2:11.45 (33.95)
 15 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        2:11.98  
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.93 (33.94)     2:11.98 (35.05)
 16 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                         2:13.94  
                  29.64     1:02.69 (33.05)     1:37.30 (34.61)     2:13.94 (36.64)
 17 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        2:14.49  
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)     1:40.23 (34.98)     2:14.49 (34.26)
 18 LeGrand, Frannie          15 Un-Team-NC                     2:14.60  
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)     1:40.50 (35.03)     2:14.60 (34.10)
 19 Brown, Celia              15 ATOM-NC                        2:14.69  
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)     1:40.56 (35.22)     2:14.69 (34.13)
 20 Murtagh, Leah             16 NSEA-NC                        2:15.17  
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)     1:37.28 (34.57)     2:15.17 (37.89)
 21 Sullivan, Tieran          17 EVO-NC                         2:15.81  
                  31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)     1:40.77 (35.14)     2:15.81 (35.04)
 22 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                         2:16.21  
                  31.91     1:06.29 (34.38)   2:16.21 (1:09.92)                    
 23 Teague, Lauren            12 EVO-NC                         2:16.95  
                  30.83     1:05.90 (35.07)     1:41.43 (35.53)     2:16.95 (35.52)
 24 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        2:17.34  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:40.44 (35.56)     2:17.34 (36.90)
 25 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                         2:17.95  
                  28.47     1:02.64 (34.17)     1:40.34 (37.70)     2:17.95 (37.61)
 26 Brown, Melia              16 ATOM-NC                        2:18.39  
                  32.53     1:07.51 (34.98)     1:43.45 (35.94)     2:18.39 (34.94)
 27 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                        2:18.48  
                  33.01     1:08.18 (35.17)     1:43.63 (35.45)     2:18.48 (34.85)
 28 Wiley, Keara              17 EVO-NC                         2:18.55  
                  32.11     1:07.45 (35.34)     1:43.26 (35.81)     2:18.55 (35.29)
 29 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        2:19.43  
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:43.61 (36.29)     2:19.43 (35.82)
 30 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                          2:20.13  
                  32.87     1:07.96 (35.09)     1:44.41 (36.45)     2:20.13 (35.72)
 31 Jensen, Kassie            17 EVO-NC                         2:20.53  
                  33.66     1:09.39 (35.73)     1:45.25 (35.86)     2:20.53 (35.28)
 32 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        2:21.61  
                  32.86     1:08.88 (36.02)     1:46.26 (37.38)     2:21.61 (35.35)
 33 Hiner, Madeleine          15 TEAM-NC                        2:21.90  
                  31.75     1:07.26 (35.51)     1:44.97 (37.71)     2:21.90 (36.93)
 34 Sterling, Blake           17 TEAM-NC                        2:22.72  
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:44.26 (37.43)     2:22.72 (38.46)
 35 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                         2:22.99  
                  30.72     1:06.29 (35.57)     1:44.96 (38.67)     2:22.99 (38.03)
 36 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        2:23.33  
                  31.81     1:08.10 (36.29)     1:45.54 (37.44)     2:23.33 (37.79)
 37 Sterling, Logan           17 TEAM-NC                        2:23.51  
                  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)     1:45.18 (38.02)     2:23.51 (38.33)
 38 Drummond, Lena            16 TEAM-NC                        2:25.89  
                  32.95     1:09.36 (36.41)     1:48.34 (38.98)     2:25.89 (37.55)
 39 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                        2:25.97  
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)   2:25.97 (1:15.82)                    
 40 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        2:27.80  
                  32.60     1:10.54 (37.94)     1:49.80 (39.26)     2:27.80 (38.00)
 41 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                        2:29.41  
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)     1:50.41 (38.75)     2:29.41 (39.00)
 42 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                          2:30.42  
                                1:12.19 ( )     1:51.71 (39.52)     2:30.42 (38.71)
 43 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                        2:50.00  
                  36.42     1:19.56 (43.14)     2:04.43 (44.87)     2:50.00 (45.57)
 44 Wilkens-Cherry, Chyna     15 Greenview-SC                   3:38.63  
                  43.12     1:34.77 (51.65)   2:35.90 (1:01.13)   3:38.63 (1:02.73)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                        1:43.23  
                  24.38       50.74 (26.36)     1:17.27 (26.53)     1:43.23 (25.96)
  2 Harper, James             16 ATOM-NC                        1:45.99  
                  24.02       50.25 (26.23)     1:17.46 (27.21)     1:45.99 (28.53)
  3 Nelson, Zac               17 ATOM-NC                        1:48.24  
                  25.51       53.99 (28.48)     1:21.64 (27.65)     1:48.24 (26.60)
  4 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                        1:48.45  
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)     1:20.50 (27.85)     1:48.45 (27.95)
  5 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                        1:48.84  
                  24.63       51.79 (27.16)     1:20.02 (28.23)     1:48.84 (28.82)
  6 Shulgin, Nick             15 SAIL-NC                        1:49.22  
                  24.78       52.25 (27.47)     1:20.86 (28.61)     1:49.22 (28.36)
  7 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                        1:50.88  
                  25.46       54.11 (28.65)     1:23.28 (29.17)     1:50.88 (27.60)
  8 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                        1:50.98  
                  25.58       53.62 (28.04)     1:22.66 (29.04)     1:50.98 (28.32)
  9 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                        1:51.00  
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:21.18 (28.65)     1:51.00 (29.82)
 10 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                          1:52.69  
                  25.75       54.54 (28.79)     1:24.10 (29.56)     1:52.69 (28.59)
 11 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                        1:52.77  
                  25.75       54.70 (28.95)     1:24.09 (29.39)     1:52.77 (28.68)
 12 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                        1:52.78  
                  25.95       54.69 (28.74)     1:23.72 (29.03)     1:52.78 (29.06)
 13 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                          1:53.09  
                  25.54       53.71 (28.17)     1:23.42 (29.71)     1:53.09 (29.67)
 14 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                        1:53.78  
                  24.99       52.77 (27.78)     1:22.83 (30.06)     1:53.78 (30.95)
 15 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                        1:54.68  
                  26.14       54.46 (28.32)     1:24.26 (29.80)     1:54.68 (30.42)
 16 Esarove, Ben              16 TEAM-NC                        1:54.92  
                  25.72       54.34 (28.62)     1:24.17 (29.83)     1:54.92 (30.75)
 17 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                        1:55.12  
                  25.98       54.45 (28.47)     1:24.73 (30.28)     1:55.12 (30.39)
 18 Guenther, Danny           15 ATOM-NC                        1:55.61  
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)     1:24.97 (29.82)     1:55.61 (30.64)
 19 Sinople, Dylan            16 TEAM-NC                        1:55.69  
                  25.83       54.56 (28.73)     1:24.74 (30.18)     1:55.69 (30.95)
 20 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                         1:56.07  
                  26.94       56.82 (29.88)     1:26.16 (29.34)     1:56.07 (29.91)
 21 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                        1:56.64  
                  27.30       56.96 (29.66)     1:26.68 (29.72)     1:56.64 (29.96)
 22 Hill, Ethan               17 EVO-NC                         1:57.34  
                  26.87       56.72 (29.85)     1:27.22 (30.50)     1:57.34 (30.12)
 23 Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                        1:58.13  
                  26.91       56.82 (29.91)     1:27.92 (31.10)     1:58.13 (30.21)
 24 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                        1:58.20  
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:28.05 (31.04)     1:58.20 (30.15)
 25 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                        1:58.27  
                  26.65       56.31 (29.66)     1:27.26 (30.95)     1:58.27 (31.01)
 26 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                        1:58.99  
                  27.19       56.76 (29.57)     1:28.10 (31.34)     1:58.99 (30.89)
 27 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                        2:00.17  
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:28.66 (31.88)     2:00.17 (31.51)
 28 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                        2:00.45  
                  27.25                               57.75 ( )     1:28.98 (31.23)
        2:00.45 (31.47)                                                            
 29 Teague, Harrison          15 EVO-NC                         2:00.57  
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)     1:31.27 (31.71)     2:00.57 (29.30)
 30 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                        2:00.78  
                  26.95                               57.82 ( )     1:29.82 (32.00)
        2:00.78 (30.96)                                                            
 31 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                          2:03.02  
                  27.29       57.78 (30.49)     1:29.57 (31.79)     2:03.02 (33.45)
 32 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                        2:03.23  
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)     1:29.61 (32.09)     2:03.23 (33.62)
 33 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                        2:03.37  
                  27.98       58.86 (30.88)     1:31.03 (32.17)     2:03.37 (32.34)
 34 Simmons, Nelson           15 EVO-NC                         2:03.57  
                  27.49       58.45 (30.96)     1:31.44 (32.99)     2:03.57 (32.13)
 35 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                        2:04.92  
                  28.87                             1:00.13 ( )     1:32.56 (32.43)
        2:04.92 (32.36)                                                            
 36 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                        2:05.31  
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:33.29 (32.89)     2:05.31 (32.02)
 37 Krafft, Jordan            18 TEAM-NC                        2:06.87  
                  28.23       59.93 (31.70)     1:32.92 (32.99)     2:06.87 (33.95)
 38 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                        2:08.25  
                  27.98                             1:00.55 ( )     1:34.76 (34.21)
        2:08.25 (33.49)                                                            
 39 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                          2:08.71  
                  28.31     1:00.94 (32.63)     1:34.77 (33.83)     2:08.71 (33.94)
 40 Clark, Owen               15 TEAM-NC                        2:09.03  
                  28.73                             1:01.40 ( )     1:35.99 (34.59)
        2:09.03 (33.04)                                                            
 41 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                        2:09.07  
                  29.31   2:09.07 (1:39.76)                                        
 42 Brackenbush, Carson       17 TEAM-NC                        2:11.86  
                  28.63     1:01.16 (32.53)     1:36.36 (35.20)     2:11.86 (35.50)
 43 Guerrero, Moises          16 ATOM-NC                        2:16.56  
                  30.24                             1:04.12 ( )   2:16.56 (1:12.44)
 44 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                        2:20.15  
                  29.01     1:03.82 (34.81)     1:41.71 (37.89)     2:20.15 (38.44)
 45 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                         3:11.44  
                  42.64     1:28.81 (46.17)     2:20.95 (52.14)     3:11.44 (50.49)
 46 Forbes, William           10 NSEA-NC                        3:58.39  
                  49.09   1:53.95 (1:04.86)   3:00.68 (1:06.73)     3:58.39 (57.71)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehane, Madison           14 TEAM-NC                        1:21.83  
                  39.29     1:21.83 (42.54)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                        1:24.06  
                  39.97     1:24.06 (44.09)                                        
  3 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                        1:27.11  
                  42.11     1:27.11 (45.00)                                        
  4 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                          1:27.56  
                  41.45     1:27.56 (46.11)                                        
  5 Parsi, Ankitha            13 EVO-NC                         1:27.99  
                  41.58     1:27.99 (46.41)                                        
  6 Cotchery, Jacey           14 SAIL-NC                        1:28.12  
                  42.15     1:28.12 (45.97)                                        
  7 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                        1:29.48  
                  42.98     1:29.48 (46.50)                                        
  8 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                        1:30.55  
                  43.18     1:30.55 (47.37)                                        
  9 Kuduva, Tanisha           13 EVO-NC                         1:34.33  
 10 Taylor, Broughton         14 TEAM-NC                        1:36.04  
 11 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                          1:39.32  
 12 Miller, Avery             13 Un-Evo-NC                      1:40.52  
                  47.57     1:40.52 (52.95)                                        
 13 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        1:40.92  
                  47.33     1:40.92 (53.59)                                        
 14 Daou, Isabella            14 TEAM-NC                        1:43.12  
 15 Staten, Ariel             14 QCD-NC                         2:31.55  
 -- Scott-Jones, Carys        13 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 -- Cort, Ally                13 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  57.91        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Bell, Rylee               13 Greenview-SC                        DQ  
                  59.69        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Lesesne, Grace            13 WST-NC                              DQ  
                  57.32          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          1:08.36  
                  32.01     1:08.36 (36.35)                                        
  2 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                        1:10.21  
                  32.67     1:10.21 (37.54)                                        
  3 Spake, Patrick            14 GG-NC                          1:14.41  
                  34.98     1:14.41 (39.43)                                        
  4 Johnston, Walker          13 EVO-NC                         1:38.36  
                  46.23     1:38.36 (52.13)                                        
  5 Haygood, Tyler            13 QCD-NC                         1:46.14  
                  48.01     1:46.14 (58.13)                                        
  6 Modaresi-Beal, Cyrus      13 TEAM-NC                        1:47.86  
                  49.66     1:47.86 (58.20)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Will             13 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  44.58          DQ (52.94)                                        
 -- Jattan, Xavier            13 GG-NC                               DQ  
                1:08.31        DQ (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Clark, Aaden              13 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
                  51.93          DQ (54.25)                                        
 -- Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
 -- Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  39.34          DQ (42.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keasler, Laurel           16 SAIL-NC                        1:13.93  
                  35.34     1:13.93 (38.59)                                        
  2 Doherty, Rowan            17 TEAM-NC                        1:14.97  
                  35.59     1:14.97 (39.38)                                        
  3 Lauletta, Reese           17 TEAM-NC                        1:15.32  
                  35.26     1:15.32 (40.06)                                        
  4 Morisset, Karina          15 EVO-NC                         1:15.88  
                  35.73     1:15.88 (40.15)                                        
  5 Oliverio, Cailyn          17 EVO-NC                         1:16.78  
                  36.17     1:16.78 (40.61)                                        
  6 Horton, Presley           16 SAIL-NC                        1:17.48  
                  36.99     1:17.48 (40.49)                                        
  7 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                        1:19.29  
                  37.26     1:19.29 (42.03)                                        
  8 Sterling, Logan           17 TEAM-NC                        1:19.90  
                  37.04     1:19.90 (42.86)                                        
  9 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                        1:20.07  
                  37.04     1:20.07 (43.03)                                        
 10 Brown, Melia              16 ATOM-NC                        1:20.35  
                  39.01     1:20.35 (41.34)                                        
 11 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        1:21.92  
                  38.27     1:21.92 (43.65)                                        
 12 Sterling, Blake           17 TEAM-NC                        1:22.52  
                  38.54     1:22.52 (43.98)                                        
 13 Nash, Emma                16 TEAM-NC                        1:23.71  
                  39.35     1:23.71 (44.36)                                        
 14 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                         1:26.83  
                  40.59     1:26.83 (46.24)                                        
 15 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        1:27.72  
                  43.32     1:27.72 (44.40)                                        
 16 Brown, Celia              15 ATOM-NC                        1:28.34  
                  42.95     1:28.34 (45.39)                                        
 17 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                        1:31.41  
                  42.17     1:31.41 (49.24)                                        
 18 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        1:31.58  
                  43.06     1:31.58 (48.52)                                        
 19 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        1:32.41  
                  44.21     1:32.41 (48.20)                                        
 20 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        1:32.53  
                  43.19     1:32.53 (49.34)                                        
 21 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                        1:36.45  
                  45.58     1:36.45 (50.87)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                        1:01.67  
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)                                        
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav        16 SAIL-NC                        1:03.01  
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)                                        
  3 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                          1:03.21  
                  29.25     1:03.21 (33.96)                                        
  4 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                         1:03.31  
                  29.61     1:03.31 (33.70)                                        
  5 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                        1:03.52  
                  30.94     1:03.52 (32.58)                                        
  6 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                          1:04.13  
                  30.81     1:04.13 (33.32)                                        
  7 Hanks, Wyatt              17 TEAM-NC                        1:05.08  
                  30.03     1:05.08 (35.05)                                        
  8 Williams, Aidan           17 TEAM-NC                        1:07.92  
                  31.83     1:07.92 (36.09)                                        
  9 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                         1:08.58  
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)                                        
 10 Polotov, Andri            15 EVO-NC                         1:08.71  
                  31.81     1:08.71 (36.90)                                        
 11 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                         1:09.86  
                  32.32     1:09.86 (37.54)                                        
 12 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                        1:09.96  
                  33.49     1:09.96 (36.47)                                        
 13 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                        1:10.85  
                  33.64     1:10.85 (37.21)                                        
 14 Almaraz, Christian        17 EVO-NC                         1:11.00  
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)                                        
 15 Teague, Harrison          15 EVO-NC                         1:11.03  
                  32.80     1:11.03 (38.23)                                        
 16 McCartan, Brodie          15 SAIL-NC                        1:11.58  
                  34.02     1:11.58 (37.56)                                        
 17 Guenther, Danny           15 ATOM-NC                        1:12.21  
                  34.38     1:12.21 (37.83)                                        
 18 Wood, Ryan                16 WST-NC                         1:12.22  
                  34.75     1:12.22 (37.47)                                        
 19 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                        1:12.25  
                  33.67     1:12.25 (38.58)                                        
 20 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          1:12.33  
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)                                        
 21 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                          1:13.33  
                  35.60     1:13.33 (37.73)                                        
 22 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                        1:14.62  
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)                                        
 23 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                          1:15.24  
                  35.71     1:15.24 (39.53)                                        
 24 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                        1:16.28  
                  36.04     1:16.28 (40.24)                                        
 25 Dyer, Nathanael           17 TEAM-NC                        1:16.31  
                  34.99     1:16.31 (41.32)                                        
 26 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        1:16.53  
                  35.87     1:16.53 (40.66)                                        
 27 Hubbard, Alex             16 EVO-NC                         1:18.55  
                  37.19     1:18.55 (41.36)                                        
 28 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                         1:18.89  
                  36.45     1:18.89 (42.44)                                        
 29 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                        1:18.98  
                  37.57     1:18.98 (41.41)                                        
 30 Song, Danny               15 TEAM-NC                        1:19.67  
                  37.84     1:19.67 (41.83)                                        
 31 Conerly, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                        1:21.79  
                  37.66     1:21.79 (44.13)                                        
 32 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                         1:22.77  
                  39.56     1:22.77 (43.21)                                        
 33 Hinson, Jacob             17 SAIL-NC                        1:24.24  
                  37.69     1:24.24 (46.55)                                        
 34 Brackenbush, Carson       17 TEAM-NC                        1:28.29  
                  41.61     1:28.29 (46.68)                                        
 35 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                         1:52.04  
 -- Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  29.71          DQ (32.33)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                        2:18.80  
                  32.55     1:07.53 (34.98)     1:43.04 (35.51)     2:18.80 (35.76)
  2 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                        2:20.12  
                  33.34     1:08.30 (34.96)     1:44.36 (36.06)     2:20.12 (35.76)
  3 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                        2:21.36  
                  33.92     1:09.12 (35.20)     1:45.74 (36.62)     2:21.36 (35.62)
  4 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                        2:23.27  
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)     1:47.47 (36.71)     2:23.27 (35.80)
  5 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                        2:23.61  
                  34.22     1:10.87 (36.65)     1:47.85 (36.98)     2:23.61 (35.76)
  6 Simpson, Ava              13 SAIL-NC                        2:24.31  
                  33.15     1:10.41 (37.26)     1:47.96 (37.55)     2:24.31 (36.35)
  7 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                        2:25.61  
                  34.45     1:11.50 (37.05)     1:49.02 (37.52)     2:25.61 (36.59)
  8 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                        2:25.90  
                  33.30     1:09.77 (36.47)     1:47.86 (38.09)     2:25.90 (38.04)
  9 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                        2:27.77  
                  35.46     1:12.74 (37.28)     1:50.53 (37.79)     2:27.77 (37.24)
 10 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        2:28.39  
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)     1:49.98 (38.42)     2:28.39 (38.41)
 11 Smith, Sally              14 ATOM-NC                        2:28.49  
                  34.54     1:11.63 (37.09)     1:50.05 (38.42)     2:28.49 (38.44)
 12 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                        2:30.45  
                  36.19     1:13.83 (37.64)     1:52.76 (38.93)     2:30.45 (37.69)
 13 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          2:33.60  
                  36.93     1:16.36 (39.43)     1:55.53 (39.17)     2:33.60 (38.07)
 14 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                        2:33.86  
                  35.68     1:14.27 (38.59)     1:55.25 (40.98)     2:33.86 (38.61)
 15 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                        2:33.94  
                  37.36     1:16.17 (38.81)     1:55.54 (39.37)     2:33.94 (38.40)
 16 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                        2:37.28  
                  37.34     1:17.75 (40.41)     1:58.36 (40.61)     2:37.28 (38.92)
 17 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                        2:37.38  
                  37.20     1:17.26 (40.06)     1:58.26 (41.00)     2:37.38 (39.12)
 18 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                        2:44.88  
 19 Kuduva, Tanisha           13 EVO-NC                         2:45.28  
                  40.09     1:21.86 (41.77)     2:03.95 (42.09)     2:45.28 (41.33)
 20 Patterson, Grier          13 TEAM-NC                        2:53.12  
                  40.33     1:24.34 (44.01)     2:08.80 (44.46)     2:53.12 (44.32)
 21 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                        2:54.90  
                  41.02     1:25.86 (44.84)     2:11.47 (45.61)     2:54.90 (43.43)
 22 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                     2:57.82  
                  42.28     1:26.84 (44.56)     2:12.77 (45.93)     2:57.82 (45.05)
 23 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        3:00.47  
                  42.25     1:29.39 (47.14)     2:16.20 (46.81)     3:00.47 (44.27)
 24 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        3:11.38  
                                1:33.65 ( )     2:23.51 (49.86)     3:11.38 (47.87)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                        1:56.46  
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:26.55 (30.20)     1:56.46 (29.91)
  2 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                        2:16.52  
                  31.43                                                 1:42.20 ( )
        2:16.52 (34.32)                                                            
  3 Edwards, Bryson           13 NSEA-NC                        2:19.78  
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:43.12 (36.32)     2:19.78 (36.66)
  4 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                        2:21.78  
                  33.64     1:09.97 (36.33)     1:45.96 (35.99)     2:21.78 (35.82)
  5 Spake, Patrick            14 GG-NC                          2:22.65  
                  32.05     1:08.86 (36.81)     1:46.67 (37.81)     2:22.65 (35.98)
  6 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          2:22.94  
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)     1:46.55 (36.68)     2:22.94 (36.39)
  7 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                        2:23.86  
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)     1:47.58 (37.08)     2:23.86 (36.28)
  8 Harris, Hudson            13 TEAM-NC                        2:23.87  
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)     1:46.68 (37.47)     2:23.87 (37.19)
  9 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                         2:26.41  
                  35.50     1:13.13 (37.63)     1:50.46 (37.33)     2:26.41 (35.95)
 10 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                        2:27.33  
                  34.90     1:12.80 (37.90)   2:27.33 (1:14.53)                    
 11 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                        2:28.38  
                  35.46     1:13.47 (38.01)     1:51.63 (38.16)     2:28.38 (36.75)
 12 Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                        2:32.84  
                  34.69     1:13.71 (39.02)     1:53.83 (40.12)     2:32.84 (39.01)
 13 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                        2:35.54  
                  37.08     1:16.40 (39.32)   2:35.54 (1:19.14)                    
 14 Engel, Graham             13 TEAM-NC                        3:14.40  
                  43.43     1:31.26 (47.83)     2:22.47 (51.21)     3:14.40 (51.93)
 -- Johnston, Walker          13 EVO-NC                           47.37  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                        2:12.63  
                  31.32     1:04.25 (32.93)     1:38.16 (33.91)     2:12.63 (34.47)
  2 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                        2:14.04  
                  32.33     1:05.85 (33.52)     1:40.14 (34.29)     2:14.04 (33.90)
  3 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                        2:15.06  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)     1:38.83 (35.19)     2:15.06 (36.23)
  4 Herrforth, Rebecca        16 TEAM-NC                        2:22.19  
                  33.12     1:08.61 (35.49)     1:45.54 (36.93)     2:22.19 (36.65)
  5 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                        2:24.37  
                  35.42     1:12.09 (36.67)     1:48.58 (36.49)     2:24.37 (35.79)
  6 Skvoretz, Sydney          16 EVO-NC                         2:29.55  
                  34.59     1:12.10 (37.51)     1:50.96 (38.86)     2:29.55 (38.59)
  7 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        2:30.51  
                  35.59     1:13.89 (38.30)   2:30.51 (1:16.62)                    
  8 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        2:34.25  
                  36.47     1:15.35 (38.88)     1:55.04 (39.69)     2:34.25 (39.21)
  9 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                        2:34.49  
                  38.88     1:18.04 (39.16)     1:56.94 (38.90)     2:34.49 (37.55)
 10 Drummond, Lena            16 TEAM-NC                        2:37.18  
                  36.27     1:16.50 (40.23)     1:58.35 (41.85)     2:37.18 (38.83)
 11 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                          2:37.37  
 12 Hiner, Madeleine          15 TEAM-NC                        2:44.55  
                  38.80     1:20.64 (41.84)     2:04.47 (43.83)     2:44.55 (40.08)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, James             16 ATOM-NC                        1:55.73  
                  27.00       55.75 (28.75)     1:25.55 (29.80)     1:55.73 (30.18)
  2 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                        1:59.12  
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)     1:28.55 (30.80)     1:59.12 (30.57)
  3 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                        1:59.66  
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:29.24 (31.19)     1:59.66 (30.42)
  4 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                        2:00.90  
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)     1:28.69 (30.93)     2:00.90 (32.21)
  5 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          2:10.15  
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)     1:36.95 (34.27)     2:10.15 (33.20)
  6 Hanks, Wyatt              17 TEAM-NC                        2:11.17  
                  29.94     1:02.51 (32.57)     1:36.65 (34.14)     2:11.17 (34.52)
  7 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                        2:14.50  
                  31.17     1:05.01 (33.84)     1:39.74 (34.73)     2:14.50 (34.76)
  8 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                          2:14.66  
                  30.90     1:06.13 (35.23)     1:40.65 (34.52)     2:14.66 (34.01)
  9 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                        2:15.08  
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)     1:39.73 (34.50)     2:15.08 (35.35)
 10 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                        2:19.12  
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)     1:43.93 (35.99)     2:19.12 (35.19)
 11 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                        2:20.04  
                  34.61     1:09.95 (35.34)     1:45.04 (35.09)     2:20.04 (35.00)
 12 Wood, Ryan                16 WST-NC                         2:20.23  
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:44.45 (36.78)     2:20.23 (35.78)
 13 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                        2:22.00  
                  33.29     1:09.05 (35.76)     1:45.83 (36.78)     2:22.00 (36.17)
 14 Clark, Owen               15 TEAM-NC                        2:27.07  
                  34.80     1:11.94 (37.14)     1:50.06 (38.12)     2:27.07 (37.01)
 15 Clark, Housten            15 EVO-NC                         2:28.79  
                  35.24     1:12.77 (37.53)     1:51.64 (38.87)     2:28.79 (37.15)
 16 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        2:33.87  
                  34.72     1:14.60 (39.88)     1:55.61 (41.01)     2:33.87 (38.26)
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Abby              14 NSEA-NC                        1:01.36  
                  28.89     1:01.36 (32.47)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                        1:06.13  
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)                                        
  3 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                        1:09.02  
                  32.17     1:09.02 (36.85)                                        
  4 Evers, Sasha              14 TEAM-NC                        1:11.44  
                  34.10     1:11.44 (37.34)                                        
  5 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        1:12.57  
                  34.33     1:12.57 (38.24)                                        
  6 Wiley, Cacey              14 EVO-NC                         1:13.97  
                  34.87     1:13.97 (39.10)                                        
  7 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          1:15.23  
                  34.81     1:15.23 (40.42)                                        
  8 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                        1:15.56  
                  35.62     1:15.56 (39.94)                                        
  9 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                        1:16.32  
                  36.50     1:16.32 (39.82)                                        
 10 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                        1:18.87  
                  34.48     1:18.87 (44.39)                                        
 11 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                          1:28.89  
 12 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        1:39.62  
                  46.00     1:39.62 (53.62)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                        1:00.40  
                  29.52     1:00.40 (30.88)                                        
  2 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                        1:00.95  
                  28.08     1:00.95 (32.87)                                        
  3 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                        1:01.50  
                  28.18     1:01.50 (33.32)                                        
  4 Edwards, Bryson           13 NSEA-NC                        1:03.03  
                  29.92     1:03.03 (33.11)                                        
  5 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                        1:06.26  
                  30.90     1:06.26 (35.36)                                        
  6 Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                        1:08.05  
                  31.69     1:08.05 (36.36)                                        
  7 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                        1:08.77  
                  32.16     1:08.77 (36.61)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          1:09.82  
                  32.07     1:09.82 (37.75)                                        
  9 Harris, Hudson            13 TEAM-NC                        1:11.11  
                  33.59     1:11.11 (37.52)                                        
 10 Simpson, Charlie          14 EVO-NC                         1:11.97  
                  34.31     1:11.97 (37.66)                                        
 11 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                        1:17.09  
                  34.02     1:17.09 (43.07)                                        
 12 Orsenigo, Owen            13 TEAM-NC                        1:22.66  
                  37.81     1:22.66 (44.85)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                        1:01.37  
                  29.59     1:01.37 (31.78)                                        
  2 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                         1:03.34  
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
  3 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                        1:04.13  
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)                                        
  4 LeGrand, Frannie          15 Un-Team-NC                     1:04.80  
                  30.54     1:04.80 (34.26)                                        
  5 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                        1:05.14  
                  29.99     1:05.14 (35.15)                                        
  6 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                        1:05.39  
                  30.38     1:05.39 (35.01)                                        
  7 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                         1:05.74  
                  30.65     1:05.74 (35.09)                                        
  8 Herrforth, Rebecca        16 TEAM-NC                        1:06.00  
                  31.34     1:06.00 (34.66)                                        
  9 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                         1:06.70  
                  29.47     1:06.70 (37.23)                                        
 10 Doherty, Rowan            17 TEAM-NC                        1:06.79  
                  30.83     1:06.79 (35.96)                                        
 11 Lauletta, Reese           17 TEAM-NC                        1:07.01  
                  31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)                                        
 12 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        1:07.71  
                  31.98     1:07.71 (35.73)                                        
 13 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        1:07.81  
                  32.04     1:07.81 (35.77)                                        
 14 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        1:07.82  
 15 Patterson, Dorothy        15 ATOM-NC                        1:08.37  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)                                        
 16 Harding, Lauren           16 TEAM-NC                        1:08.53  
                  30.92     1:08.53 (37.61)                                        
 17 Oliverio, Cailyn          17 EVO-NC                         1:09.33  
                  31.91     1:09.33 (37.42)                                        
 18 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        1:10.08  
                  32.96     1:10.08 (37.12)                                        
 19 Wiley, Keara              17 EVO-NC                         1:10.45  
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)                                        
 20 Murtagh, Leah             16 NSEA-NC                        1:11.72  
                  32.87     1:11.72 (38.85)                                        
 21 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        1:13.90  
                  33.70     1:13.90 (40.20)                                        
 22 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                        1:13.99  
                  35.02     1:13.99 (38.97)                                        
 23 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        1:14.80  
                  34.99     1:14.80 (39.81)                                        
 24 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                          1:17.81  
                  36.41     1:17.81 (41.40)                                        
 25 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                        1:18.84  
                  36.31     1:18.84 (42.53)                                        
 26 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                        1:21.30  
                  36.56     1:21.30 (44.74)                                        
 27 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        1:21.92  
                  37.43     1:21.92 (44.49)                                        
 28 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        1:26.91  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                          52.52  
                  24.90       52.52 (27.62)                                        
  2 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                           54.77  
                  25.48       54.77 (29.29)                                        
  3 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                          54.98  
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)                                        
  4 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                          55.94  
                  25.83       55.94 (30.11)                                        
  5 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                          56.08  
                  25.43       56.08 (30.65)                                        
  6 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                          56.19  
                  25.88       56.19 (30.31)                                        
  7 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                          56.72  
                  26.66       56.72 (30.06)                                        
  8 Vadapalli, Bhargav        16 SAIL-NC                          56.90  
                  26.69       56.90 (30.21)                                        
  9 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                           57.42  
                  27.06       57.42 (30.36)                                        
 10 Leckinger, Ben            15 EVO-NC                           57.47  
                  26.15       57.47 (31.32)                                        
 11 Williams, Aidan           17 TEAM-NC                          57.52  
                  26.51       57.52 (31.01)                                        
 12 Sinople, Dylan            16 TEAM-NC                          57.57  
                  26.81       57.57 (30.76)                                        
 13 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                          57.95  
                  27.30       57.95 (30.65)                                        
 14 Esarove, Ben              16 TEAM-NC                          58.90  
                  27.23       58.90 (31.67)                                        
 15 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                          59.78  
                  27.09       59.78 (32.69)                                        
 16 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                        1:00.22  
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)                                        
 17 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                        1:00.52  
                  28.25     1:00.52 (32.27)                                        
 18 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                         1:00.70  
                  27.64     1:00.70 (33.06)                                        
 19 Hill, Ethan               17 EVO-NC                         1:01.14  
                  28.29     1:01.14 (32.85)                                        
 20 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                        1:01.31  
                  27.93     1:01.31 (33.38)                                        
 21 Snapp, Daniel             17 Un-Team-NC                     1:01.64  
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
 22 Polotov, Andri            15 EVO-NC                         1:01.77  
                  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)                                        
 23 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                        1:02.00  
                  28.72     1:02.00 (33.28)                                        
 24 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                         1:03.62  
                  27.24     1:03.62 (36.38)                                        
 25 McCartan, Brodie          15 SAIL-NC                        1:03.87  
                  29.90     1:03.87 (33.97)                                        
 26 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                         1:03.88  
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)                                        
 27 Federico, Ajay            17 SAIL-NC                        1:04.66  
                  29.19     1:04.66 (35.47)                                        
 28 Guenther, Danny           15 ATOM-NC                        1:04.77  
                  29.75     1:04.77 (35.02)                                        
 29 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          1:04.87  
                  29.61     1:04.87 (35.26)                                        
 30 Krafft, Jordan            18 TEAM-NC                        1:05.20  
                  29.76     1:05.20 (35.44)                                        
 31 Conerly, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                        1:05.57  
                  29.44     1:05.57 (36.13)                                        
 32 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                        1:06.58  
                  31.72     1:06.58 (34.86)                                        
 33 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                        1:07.09  
                  30.84     1:07.09 (36.25)                                        
 34 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                        1:08.49  
                  31.72     1:08.49 (36.77)                                        
 35 Simmons, Nelson           15 EVO-NC                         1:10.42  
 36 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                         1:21.40  
                  34.53     1:21.40 (46.87)                                        
 37 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                        1:23.31  
                  36.95     1:23.31 (46.36)                                        
 38 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        1:23.39  
                  36.93     1:23.39 (46.46)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava              13 SAIL-NC                          26.23  
  2 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                          26.24  
  3 Lehane, Madison           14 TEAM-NC                          26.58  
  4 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                          27.13  
  5 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                          27.19  
  6 Marquardt, Ava            14 TEAM-NC                          27.40  
  7 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                          27.59  
  8 Smith, Sally              14 ATOM-NC                          27.65  
  9 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                          27.75  
 10 Cotchery, Jacey           14 SAIL-NC                          27.94  
 11 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                          28.18  
 12 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                          28.55  
 13 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                          28.56  
 14 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                          28.62  
 15 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                          28.71  
 16 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                          28.75  
 17 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                          28.79  
 18 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                          28.88  
 19 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                          29.22  
 20 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                          29.73  
 21 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                          29.74  
 22 Evers, Sasha              14 TEAM-NC                          30.03  
 23 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                          30.12  
 24 Wiley, Cacey              14 EVO-NC                           30.37  
 25 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                          30.47  
 26 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                          30.73  
 27 Kuduva, Tanisha           13 EVO-NC                           30.88  
 28 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                       30.92  
 29 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                            31.24  
 30 Madar, Raina              14 TEAM-NC                          31.30  
 31 Parsi, Ankitha            13 EVO-NC                           31.86  
 32 Miller, Avery             13 Un-Evo-NC                        33.10  
 33 Daou, Isabella            14 TEAM-NC                          33.25  
 34 Taylor, Broughton         14 TEAM-NC                          34.27  
 35 Bell, Rylee               13 Greenview-SC                     34.88  
 36 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                            34.93  
 37 Karpey, Jillian           13 EVO-NC                           40.24  
 38 Staten, Ariel             14 QCD-NC                           42.87  
 39 Scott-Jones, Carys        13 QCD-NC                           43.56  
 40 Lesesne, Grace            13 WST-NC                           48.40  
 41 Lewis, Melodie            13 QCD-NC                           51.91  
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                          24.62  
  2 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                          24.94  
  3 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                          25.14  
  4 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                          25.25  
  5 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                          25.71  
  6 Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                          25.97  
  7 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                          26.01  
  8 Spake, Patrick            14 GG-NC                            26.37  
  9 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                          26.42  
 10 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                          26.77  
 11 Phillips, Daniel          14 EVO-NC                           27.01  
 12 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                           27.42  
 13 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                          27.48  
 14 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                          27.73  
 15 Simpson, Charlie          14 EVO-NC                           29.41  
 16 Modaresi-Beal, Cyrus      13 TEAM-NC                          29.77  
 17 Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                          30.08  
 18 Orsenigo, Owen            13 TEAM-NC                          30.33  
 19 Engel, Graham             13 TEAM-NC                          30.46  
 20 Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                          32.40  
 21 Clark, Aaden              13 SAIL-NC                          32.83  
 22 Haygood, Tyler            13 QCD-NC                           34.83  
 23 Jattan, Xavier            13 GG-NC                            43.93  
 24 Jenkins, Will             13 TEAM-NC                          50.23  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                           24.95  
  2 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                           25.77  
  3 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                           26.79  
  4 Teague, Lauren            12 EVO-NC                           26.97  
  5 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                           27.32  
  6 Oliverio, Cailyn          17 EVO-NC                           27.43  
  7 Murtagh, Leah             16 NSEA-NC                          27.56  
  8 Horton, Presley           16 SAIL-NC                          27.64  
  9 Morisset, Karina          15 EVO-NC                           27.68  
  9 Skvoretz, Sydney          16 EVO-NC                           27.68  
 11 Keasler, Laurel           16 SAIL-NC                          27.83  
 12 Harding, Lauren           16 TEAM-NC                          28.01  
 13 Wiley, Keara              17 EVO-NC                           28.27  
 14 Sullivan, Tieran          17 EVO-NC                           28.37  
 15 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                          28.45  
 16 Jensen, Kassie            17 EVO-NC                           28.67  
 17 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                           28.75  
 18 Sterling, Logan           17 TEAM-NC                          28.78  
 19 LeGrand, Frannie          15 Un-Team-NC                       28.84  
 20 Sterling, Blake           17 TEAM-NC                          28.85  
 21 Brown, Celia              15 ATOM-NC                          29.01  
 22 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                          29.28  
 23 Drummond, Lena            16 TEAM-NC                          29.29  
 24 Hiner, Madeleine          15 TEAM-NC                          29.66  
 25 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                            29.77  
 26 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                            29.84  
 27 Brown, Melia              16 ATOM-NC                          30.19  
 28 Nash, Emma                16 TEAM-NC                          30.32  
 29 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                           30.36  
 30 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                          30.47  
 31 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                          31.09  
 32 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                          31.41  
 33 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                          34.88  
 34 Wilkens-Cherry, Chyna     15 Greenview-SC                     39.57  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                          21.28  
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                          22.34  
  3 Shulgin, Nick             15 SAIL-NC                          22.65  
  4 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                           22.98  
  5 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                            23.08  
  6 Nelson, Zac               17 ATOM-NC                          23.10  
  7 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                           23.27  
  8 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                          23.33  
  9 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                          23.41  
 10 Hanks, Wyatt              17 TEAM-NC                          23.72  
 11 Teague, Harrison          15 EVO-NC                           23.86  
 12 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                           23.99  
 13 Sinople, Dylan            16 TEAM-NC                          24.00  
 14 Dyer, Nathanael           17 TEAM-NC                          24.01  
 15 Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                          24.04  
 16 Esarove, Ben              16 TEAM-NC                          24.07  
 17 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                            24.18  
 18 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                          24.20  
 19 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                            24.25  
 20 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                           24.30  
 21 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                            24.51  
 22 Leckinger, Ben            15 EVO-NC                           24.65  
 23 Hill, Ethan               17 EVO-NC                           24.66  
 24 Vadapalli, Bhargav        16 SAIL-NC                          24.70  
 25 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                          24.71  
 26 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                          24.73  
 27 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                          24.81  
 28 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                          24.91  
 29 Brackenbush, Carson       17 TEAM-NC                          24.94  
 30 Almaraz, Christian        17 EVO-NC                           24.95  
 31 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                          25.01  
 32 Polotov, Andri            15 EVO-NC                           25.02  
 33 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                           25.62  
 34 Simmons, Nelson           15 EVO-NC                           25.65  
 35 Snapp, Daniel             17 Un-Team-NC                       25.66  
 36 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                          25.75  
 37 Federico, Ajay            17 SAIL-NC                          26.09  
 38 Wood, Ryan                16 WST-NC                           26.11  
 39 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                            26.36  
 40 Song, Danny               15 TEAM-NC                          26.64  
 41 Conerly, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                          26.65  
 42 Krafft, Jordan            18 TEAM-NC                          26.89  
 43 McCartan, Brodie          15 SAIL-NC                          27.10  
 44 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                          27.51  
 45 Hinson, Jacob             17 SAIL-NC                          27.79  
 46 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                           27.83  
 47 Clark, Owen               15 TEAM-NC                          28.28  
 48 Clark, Housten            15 EVO-NC                           28.48  
 49 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                          28.82  
 50 Caskey, Toby              11 SAIL-NC                          30.21  
 51 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                           39.72  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Grace             16 SAIL-NC                        4:56.37  
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)     1:48.39 (38.55)     2:27.89 (39.50)
        3:08.72 (40.83)     3:51.19 (42.47)     4:24.40 (33.21)     4:56.37 (31.97)
  2 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                         5:03.16  
                  32.72     1:09.94 (37.22)     1:48.60 (38.66)     2:26.89 (38.29)
        3:09.94 (43.05)     3:53.88 (43.94)     4:30.03 (36.15)     5:03.16 (33.13)
  3 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                        5:07.23  
                  32.38     1:11.67 (39.29)     1:51.05 (39.38)     2:30.12 (39.07)
        3:13.18 (43.06)     3:57.60 (44.42)     4:33.07 (35.47)     5:07.23 (34.16)
  4 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        5:21.76  
                  35.64     1:17.39 (41.75)     1:58.65 (41.26)     2:41.24 (42.59)
        3:23.23 (41.99)     4:08.56 (45.33)     4:46.89 (38.33)     5:21.76 (34.87)
  4 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        5:21.76  
                  35.09     1:13.74 (38.65)     1:55.74 (42.00)     2:37.71 (41.97)
        3:22.38 (44.67)     4:07.14 (44.76)     4:45.22 (38.08)     5:21.76 (36.54)
  6 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        5:29.02  
                  32.96     1:13.91 (40.95)     1:57.57 (43.66)     2:41.89 (44.32)
        3:28.93 (47.04)     4:17.04 (48.11)     4:53.94 (36.90)     5:29.02 (35.08)
  7 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        5:31.44  
                  35.51     1:16.35 (40.84)     1:59.30 (42.95)     2:42.34 (43.04)
        3:29.80 (47.46)     4:19.42 (49.62)     4:54.84 (35.42)     5:31.44 (36.60)
  8 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        5:32.36  
                  35.98     1:21.69 (45.71)     2:04.15 (42.46)     2:46.69 (42.54)
        3:32.18 (45.49)     4:19.10 (46.92)     4:55.79 (36.69)     5:32.36 (36.57)
  9 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                         5:40.31  
                  34.25     1:14.76 (40.51)     1:57.21 (42.45)     2:39.61 (42.40)
        3:29.16 (49.55)     4:20.48 (51.32)     5:00.85 (40.37)     5:40.31 (39.46)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                        4:38.55  
                  29.62     1:03.51 (33.89)     1:38.38 (34.87)     2:12.50 (34.12)
        2:53.42 (40.92)     3:33.37 (39.95)     4:07.20 (33.83)     4:38.55 (31.35)
  2 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                        4:41.62  
                  29.45     1:01.97 (32.52)     1:39.46 (37.49)     2:15.96 (36.50)
        2:57.14 (41.18)     3:38.34 (41.20)     4:10.03 (31.69)     4:41.62 (31.59)
  3 Edwards, Bryson           13 NSEA-NC                        4:57.10  
                  30.51     1:06.55 (36.04)     1:44.92 (38.37)     2:23.19 (38.27)
        3:05.63 (42.44)     3:49.05 (43.42)     4:23.18 (34.13)     4:57.10 (33.92)
  4 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                          5:02.01  
                  33.69     1:14.15 (40.46)     1:51.97 (37.82)     2:30.69 (38.72)
        3:15.15 (44.46)     3:57.73 (42.58)     4:30.40 (32.67)     5:02.01 (31.61)
  5 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                        5:03.92  
                  32.08     1:12.06 (39.98)     1:49.38 (37.32)     2:26.14 (36.76)
        3:12.84 (46.70)     3:57.47 (44.63)     4:31.30 (33.83)     5:03.92 (32.62)
  6 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                        5:11.82  
                  30.75     1:07.22 (36.47)     1:47.27 (40.05)     2:26.67 (39.40)
        3:11.10 (44.43)     3:56.53 (45.43)     4:35.06 (38.53)     5:11.82 (36.76)
  7 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                        5:19.40  
                  33.67     1:15.92 (42.25)     1:55.72 (39.80)     2:35.52 (39.80)
        3:23.03 (47.51)     4:09.88 (46.85)     4:45.77 (35.89)     5:19.40 (33.63)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                        2:21.52  
                  33.57     1:09.05 (35.48)     1:52.04 (42.99)     2:21.52 (29.48)
  2 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                        2:26.80  
                  32.82     1:09.00 (36.18)     1:53.00 (44.00)     2:26.80 (33.80)
  3 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                        2:32.33  
                  33.77     1:13.17 (39.40)   2:32.33 (1:19.16)                    
  4 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                        2:38.29  
                  33.11     1:13.23 (40.12)     2:03.02 (49.79)     2:38.29 (35.27)
  5 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                        2:38.54  
                  33.64     1:15.05 (41.41)     2:00.54 (45.49)     2:38.54 (38.00)
  6 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                        2:40.88  
                  33.02     1:13.58 (40.56)     2:05.67 (52.09)     2:40.88 (35.21)
  7 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                        2:41.49  
                  36.48     1:16.31 (39.83)     2:04.60 (48.29)     2:41.49 (36.89)
  8 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                        2:41.53  
                  34.93     1:18.69 (43.76)     2:05.67 (46.98)     2:41.53 (35.86)
  9 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                        2:45.11  
                  35.81     1:16.86 (41.05)     2:07.63 (50.77)     2:45.11 (37.48)
 10 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                        2:46.13  
                  36.35     1:18.95 (42.60)     2:09.89 (50.94)     2:46.13 (36.24)
 11 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                        2:46.35  
                  36.46     1:20.98 (44.52)     2:08.65 (47.67)     2:46.35 (37.70)
 12 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                        2:48.29  
                  36.42     1:17.11 (40.69)     2:08.07 (50.96)     2:48.29 (40.22)
 13 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                        2:49.62  
                  36.47     1:19.92 (43.45)     2:09.91 (49.99)     2:49.62 (39.71)
 14 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                        2:49.73  
                  36.65     1:21.69 (45.04)     2:10.65 (48.96)     2:49.73 (39.08)
 15 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                        2:51.84  
                  37.11     1:20.86 (43.75)     2:13.38 (52.52)     2:51.84 (38.46)
 16 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                        2:55.18  
                  40.14     1:24.15 (44.01)     2:12.93 (48.78)     2:55.18 (42.25)
 17 Hall, Paige               11 ATOM-NC                        2:59.37  
                  42.81     1:25.53 (42.72)     2:19.02 (53.49)     2:59.37 (40.35)
 18 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                         3:00.67  
                  40.00     1:23.76 (43.76)     2:20.92 (57.16)     3:00.67 (39.75)
 19 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                        3:01.04  
                  40.07     1:27.31 (47.24)     2:17.82 (50.51)     3:01.04 (43.22)
 20 Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                        3:04.57  
                                                    1:28.64 ( )     2:23.90 (55.26)
        3:04.57 (40.67)                                                            
 21 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                        3:07.10  
                  44.29     1:32.06 (47.77)     2:26.59 (54.53)     3:07.10 (40.51)
 22 Beaver, Brooklyn          12 SAIL-NC                        3:07.31  
                  42.05     1:31.06 (49.01)     2:26.22 (55.16)     3:07.31 (41.09)
 23 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                        3:10.50  
                  47.48     1:34.11 (46.63)     2:30.56 (56.45)     3:10.50 (39.94)
 24 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                        3:12.11  
                  45.20                             1:35.46 ( )   3:12.11 (1:36.65)
 25 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                        3:18.85  
                  53.28     1:37.82 (44.54)     2:36.94 (59.12)     3:18.85 (41.91)
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                        2:24.31  
                  31.36     1:09.46 (38.10)     1:51.36 (41.90)     2:24.31 (32.95)
  2 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                        2:34.47  
                  32.66     1:11.79 (39.13)     1:59.75 (47.96)     2:34.47 (34.72)
  3 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                        2:37.08  
                  35.12     1:13.12 (38.00)     2:03.54 (50.42)     2:37.08 (33.54)
  4 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                        2:38.77  
                  36.58     1:16.50 (39.92)     2:03.32 (46.82)     2:38.77 (35.45)
  5 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                        2:40.50  
                  35.21     1:16.26 (41.05)     2:03.53 (47.27)     2:40.50 (36.97)
  6 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                        2:41.96  
                  35.72     1:16.59 (40.87)     2:05.77 (49.18)     2:41.96 (36.19)
  7 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                        2:44.73  
                  36.55     1:18.57 (42.02)     2:05.25 (46.68)     2:44.73 (39.48)
  8 Tsang, Eli                12 ATOM-NC                        2:48.67  
                  40.39     1:19.84 (39.45)     2:11.85 (52.01)     2:48.67 (36.82)
  9 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                        2:48.81  
                  37.74     1:21.18 (43.44)     2:14.56 (53.38)     2:48.81 (34.25)
 10 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                        2:53.90  
                  38.40     1:25.38 (46.98)     2:16.69 (51.31)     2:53.90 (37.21)
 11 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                        2:55.13  
                  39.53     1:21.82 (42.29)     2:15.63 (53.81)     2:55.13 (39.50)
 12 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                        2:58.10  
                  43.07     1:28.54 (45.47)     2:18.66 (50.12)     2:58.10 (39.44)
 13 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                        3:17.29  
                  46.53     1:34.45 (47.92)   2:35.45 (1:01.00)     3:17.29 (41.84)
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                        1:20.98  
                  36.76     1:20.98 (44.22)                                        
  2 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                        1:30.97  
                  40.67     1:30.97 (50.30)                                        
  3 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                        1:38.76  
  4 Shue, Jackie              10 TEAM-NC                        1:44.86  
  5 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                        1:47.76  
  6 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                        1:58.73  
                  53.48   1:58.73 (1:05.25)                                        
  7 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                        1:58.78  
                  51.89   1:58.78 (1:06.89)                                        
  8 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                        2:02.10  
                  55.64   2:02.10 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  58.49        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                        1:27.71  
                  41.10     1:27.71 (46.61)                                        
  2 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                        1:31.48  
                  42.25     1:31.48 (49.23)                                        
  3 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                        1:36.50  
                  44.34     1:36.50 (52.16)                                        
  4 Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                        1:44.02  
  5 Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                        1:51.15  
                  50.76   1:51.15 (1:00.39)                                        
  6 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                        2:02.14  
                  53.51   2:02.14 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                          59.46  
                  28.88       59.46 (30.58)                                        
  2 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                        1:00.97  
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)                                        
  3 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                        1:01.20  
                  29.27     1:01.20 (31.93)                                        
  4 Presley, Theresa          12 EVO-NC                         1:01.30  
                  29.98     1:01.30 (31.32)                                        
  5 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                        1:03.03  
                  31.10     1:03.03 (31.93)                                        
  6 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                        1:03.57  
                  30.66     1:03.57 (32.91)                                        
  7 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                        1:03.74  
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)                                        
  7 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                          1:03.74  
                  30.93     1:03.74 (32.81)                                        
  9 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                        1:03.87  
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
 10 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                        1:04.11  
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
 11 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                         1:06.23  
 12 Awad, Sarah               12 EVO-NC                         1:06.58  
                  32.08     1:06.58 (34.50)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                        1:07.16  
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)                                        
 14 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                        1:08.66  
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)                                        
 15 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                        1:08.95  
                  32.37     1:08.95 (36.58)                                        
 16 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                        1:09.47  
                  33.68     1:09.47 (35.79)                                        
 17 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                        1:10.03  
                  33.13     1:10.03 (36.90)                                        
 18 Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                        1:11.57  
                  34.80     1:11.57 (36.77)                                        
 19 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                        1:11.81  
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)                                        
 20 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                        1:12.33  
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)                                        
 21 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                        1:12.82  
                  33.73     1:12.82 (39.09)                                        
 22 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                        1:13.04  
                  35.86     1:13.04 (37.18)                                        
 23 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                        1:13.41  
                  34.92     1:13.41 (38.49)                                        
 24 Hall, Paige               11 ATOM-NC                        1:15.29  
                  36.06     1:15.29 (39.23)                                        
 25 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                        1:15.41  
                  37.16     1:15.41 (38.25)                                        
 26 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                        1:15.53  
                  36.24     1:15.53 (39.29)                                        
 27 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                        1:16.62  
                  36.18     1:16.62 (40.44)                                        
 28 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                          1:16.84  
                  35.89     1:16.84 (40.95)                                        
 29 Suber, Caroline           12 GG-NC                          1:17.14  
 30 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                        1:19.35  
                  38.33     1:19.35 (41.02)                                        
 31 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                        1:19.64  
                  36.98     1:19.64 (42.66)                                        
 32 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                        1:23.65  
                  36.77     1:23.65 (46.88)                                        
 33 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                         1:26.19  
                  38.77     1:26.19 (47.42)                                        
 34 Kerr, Allison             11 TEAM-NC                        1:26.78  
                  37.99     1:26.78 (48.79)                                        
 35 Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                        1:27.70  
 36 Sturtz, Addy              11 EVO-NC                         1:28.46  
 37 Whitney, Penelope         12 TEAM-NC                        1:33.64  
                  41.03     1:33.64 (52.61)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                        1:47.87  
                  48.52     1:47.87 (59.35)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                           56.91  
                  27.38       56.91 (29.53)                                        
  2 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                          58.65  
                  28.52       58.65 (30.13)                                        
  3 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                          59.26  
                  28.54       59.26 (30.72)                                        
  4 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                        1:00.26  
                  29.14     1:00.26 (31.12)                                        
  5 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                        1:02.58  
                  30.80     1:02.58 (31.78)                                        
  6 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                        1:03.71  
                  30.80     1:03.71 (32.91)                                        
  7 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                        1:07.08  
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)                                        
  8 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                        1:07.32  
                  31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)                                        
  9 Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                        1:07.65  
                  34.38     1:07.65 (33.27)                                        
 10 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                          1:08.00  
                  31.58     1:08.00 (36.42)                                        
 11 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                        1:08.74  
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)                                        
 12 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                        1:09.47  
                  32.46     1:09.47 (37.01)                                        
 13 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                        1:09.63  
                  32.27     1:09.63 (37.36)                                        
 14 Tsang, Eli                12 ATOM-NC                        1:10.22  
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)                                        
 15 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                          1:10.37  
                  33.45     1:10.37 (36.92)                                        
 16 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                        1:10.77  
                  33.80     1:10.77 (36.97)                                        
 17 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                        1:11.17  
                  33.78     1:11.17 (37.39)                                        
 18 Xiang, Zihang             12 TEAM-NC                        1:12.61  
                  35.04     1:12.61 (37.57)                                        
 19 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                        1:12.92  
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)                                        
 20 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                        1:15.10  
                  38.55     1:15.10 (36.55)                                        
 21 Williams, Vincent         12 TEAM-NC                        1:16.37  
                  35.88     1:16.37 (40.49)                                        
 22 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                         1:16.51  
                  36.17     1:16.51 (40.34)                                        
 23 McWilliams, Kieran        12 TEAM-NC                        1:19.33  
 24 Davis, Lennon             12 EVO-NC                         1:19.91  
                  37.77     1:19.91 (42.14)                                        
 25 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                         1:20.53  
 26 Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                        1:20.71  
                  37.38     1:20.71 (43.33)                                        
 27 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                        1:21.79  
                  37.85     1:21.79 (43.94)                                        
 28 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                          1:25.87  
 29 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                        1:30.15  
                  41.83     1:30.15 (48.32)                                        
 30 Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                        1:30.72  
 31 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                         1:34.97  
                  43.15     1:34.97 (51.82)                                        
 32 Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                         1:38.39  
                  43.62     1:38.39 (54.77)                                        
 33 Searson, Jack             11 TEAM-NC                        1:41.86  
 34 Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                        1:42.03  
                  48.41     1:42.03 (53.62)                                        
 35 Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                        1:57.02  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                        1:30.20  
                  44.46     1:30.20 (45.74)                                        
  2 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                        1:32.77  
  3 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                        1:33.15  
                  45.46     1:33.15 (47.69)                                        
  4 Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                        1:33.17  
                  44.20     1:33.17 (48.97)                                        
  5 Shue, Jackie              10 TEAM-NC                        1:33.51  
  6 Vollbrecht, Dani           9 EVO-NC                         1:33.94  
                  44.08     1:33.94 (49.86)                                        
  7 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                        1:37.08  
  8 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                        1:38.24  
                  48.18     1:38.24 (50.06)                                        
  9 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                        1:38.52  
 10 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                        1:39.03  
 11 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                        1:39.76  
                  48.51     1:39.76 (51.25)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                        1:41.35  
                  48.00     1:41.35 (53.35)                                        
 13 Phillips, Logan           10 TEAM-NC                        1:41.47  
                  48.26     1:41.47 (53.21)                                        
 14 Valleskey, Avery           8 ATOM-NC                        1:41.49  
 15 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                        1:41.70  
                1:41.83         1:41.70 ( )                                        
 16 Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                        1:41.92  
                  47.84     1:41.92 (54.08)                                        
 17 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                         1:44.52  
                  49.80     1:44.52 (54.72)                                        
 18 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                        1:45.29  
                  50.21     1:45.29 (55.08)                                        
 19 Hoke, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                        1:47.68  
                  52.46     1:47.68 (55.22)                                        
 20 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                        1:48.54  
 21 Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                        1:49.31  
 22 McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                        1:49.41  
                  52.96     1:49.41 (56.45)                                        
 23 Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                        1:50.39  
                  55.18     1:50.39 (55.21)                                        
 24 Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                        1:51.62  
                  53.37     1:51.62 (58.25)                                        
 25 Novak, Avery               8 ATOM-NC                        1:51.88  
                  52.84     1:51.88 (59.04)                                        
 26 Mockaitis, Eva             9 ATOM-NC                        1:53.10  
                  53.15     1:53.10 (59.95)                                        
 27 Barrier, Brenna           10 ATOM-NC                        1:55.30  
 28 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                        1:56.58  
 29 Teichman, Talby            8 ATOM-NC                        1:56.97  
                  56.02   1:56.97 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Stegall, Maia             10 ATOM-NC                        1:58.99  
 31 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                         2:02.21  
 32 White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                        2:03.48  
                1:01.05   2:03.48 (1:02.43)                                        
 33 Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                        2:03.63  
                1:00.20   2:03.63 (1:03.43)                                        
 34 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                        2:05.04  
 35 Cromar, Gigi               6 ATOM-NC                        2:20.17  
 36 Ortiz, Lili                8 NSEA-NC                        2:23.07  
                1:06.43   2:23.07 (1:16.64)                                        
 37 Wilson, Michelle           9 QCD-NC                         2:32.60  
                1:13.34   2:32.60 (1:19.26)                                        
 -- Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Hibbert, Avery            10 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
                  50.41          DQ (57.93)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                        1:21.33  
                  40.54     1:21.33 (40.79)                                        
  2 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                        1:21.89  
                  41.26     1:21.89 (40.63)                                        
  3 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                        1:22.11  
                  40.93     1:22.11 (41.18)                                        
  4 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                        1:22.34  
                  38.89     1:22.34 (43.45)                                        
  5 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                        1:27.13  
                  41.84     1:27.13 (45.29)                                        
  6 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                        1:33.46  
                  44.91     1:33.46 (48.55)                                        
  7 Tsang, Ryan                9 ATOM-NC                        1:34.08  
  8 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                        1:34.31  
                  46.06     1:34.31 (48.25)                                        
  9 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                        1:37.82  
                  47.16     1:37.82 (50.66)                                        
 10 Passino, Meyer            10 EVO-NC                         1:41.12  
 11 Hoke, George               9 TEAM-NC                        1:41.51  
                  49.74     1:41.51 (51.77)                                        
 12 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                        1:41.94  
 13 Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                         1:44.41  
                  50.43     1:44.41 (53.98)                                        
 14 Welke, Aksel               9 ATOM-NC                        1:44.47  
                  48.69     1:44.47 (55.78)                                        
 15 Sparkman-Couillard, Gary   9 Greenview-SC                   1:45.54  
 16 Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                        1:53.79  
                  53.03   1:53.79 (1:00.76)                                        
 17 McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                        1:54.39  
                  53.26   1:54.39 (1:01.13)                                        
 18 Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                        1:55.82  
                  55.92     1:55.82 (59.90)                                        
 19 Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                        2:03.19  
 20 King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                        2:10.45  
 21 Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                        2:11.89  
                  59.52   2:11.89 (1:12.37)                                        
 22 Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                        2:20.56  
                1:09.20   2:20.56 (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  51.31          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                  44.32          DQ (50.98)                                        
 -- Sintes, Mateo              9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
                1:01.32        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                          33.66  
  2 Presley, Theresa          12 EVO-NC                           33.93  
  3 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                          34.04  
  4 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                           35.72  
  5 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                            36.04  
  6 Sloan, Elizabeth          12 TEAM-NC                          37.55  
  7 Vollbrecht, Evelyn        12 EVO-NC                           37.85  
  8 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                          38.32  
  9 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                          38.35  
 10 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                          38.51  
 11 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                           39.00  
 12 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                          39.72  
 13 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                            40.20  
 14 Kerr, Allison             11 TEAM-NC                          41.14  
 15 Beaver, Brooklyn          12 SAIL-NC                          41.93  
 16 Tang, Annie               12 EVO-NC                           42.07  
 17 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                          43.42  
 18 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                          43.74  
 19 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                           45.01  
 20 Suber, Caroline           12 GG-NC                            45.60  
 21 Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                          47.63  
 22 Whitney, Penelope         12 TEAM-NC                          50.91  
 23 Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                          57.85  
 -- Sturtz, Addy              11 EVO-NC                              DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                          31.95  
  2 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                           32.61  
  3 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                          35.97  
  4 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                          36.94  
  5 Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                          38.23  
  6 McWilliams, Kieran        12 TEAM-NC                          38.73  
  7 Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                          39.17  
  8 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                            39.32  
  9 Davis, Lennon             12 EVO-NC                           39.37  
 10 Xiang, Zihang             12 TEAM-NC                          39.98  
 11 Williams, Vincent         12 TEAM-NC                          40.87  
 12 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                           41.45  
 13 Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                          43.05  
 14 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                           43.88  
 15 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                            48.14  
 16 Searson, Jack             11 TEAM-NC                          51.06  
 17 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                           52.00  
 18 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                          53.16  
 19 Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                          54.50  
 20 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                          57.47  
 21 Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                        1:01.77  
 -- Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                              DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                          46.36  
  2 Hoke, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                          47.08  
  3 Hibbert, Avery            10 SAIL-NC                          50.27  
  4 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                          51.74  
  5 Hansen, Sloane             8 TEAM-NC                          52.45  
  6 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                           52.51  
  7 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                          53.00  
  8 Phillips, Logan           10 TEAM-NC                          53.12  
  9 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                          53.34  
 10 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                          53.57  
 11 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                          53.85  
 12 Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                          53.87  
 13 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                          54.02  
 14 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                          54.65  
 15 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                          54.88  
 16 Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                          55.08  
 17 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                           55.34  
 18 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                          55.60  
 19 Barrier, Brenna           10 ATOM-NC                          57.12  
 20 Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                          57.99  
 21 Valleskey, Avery           8 ATOM-NC                          58.40  
 22 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                          58.64  
 23 Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                          59.26  
 24 Novak, Avery               8 ATOM-NC                        1:01.02  
 25 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                        1:01.15  
 26 McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                        1:01.58  
 27 Teichman, Talby            8 ATOM-NC                        1:08.21  
 28 Meyer, Maria              10 TEAM-NC                        1:16.17  
 29 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                        1:21.94  
 -- Marquardt, Ali             7 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Wilson, Michelle           9 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 -- Ledezma, Luna              8 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
 -- White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Mockaitis, Eva             9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                          46.72  
  2 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                          48.72  
  3 Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                          52.13  
  4 Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                           53.96  
  5 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                          56.65  
  6 Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                          57.67  
  7 Sparkman-Couillard, Gary   9 Greenview-SC                     59.34  
  8 Passino, Meyer            10 EVO-NC                           59.56  
  9 Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                          59.77  
 10 Quisenberry, Britt         8 Un-Team-NC                     1:02.21  
 11 Tsang, Ryan                9 ATOM-NC                        1:03.03  
 12 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                        1:03.16  
 13 Sintes, Mateo              9 ATOM-NC                        1:06.04  
 14 Foster, Eli                9 ATOM-NC                        1:10.40  
 15 Hoke, George               9 TEAM-NC                        1:11.17  
 16 McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                        1:11.50  
 17 King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                        1:25.54  
 -- Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
 -- Alexander, Hayes          10 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Welke, Aksel               9 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Alonzo          9 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 -- Burt, Princeton            9 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 -- Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zona               11 TEAM-NC                          31.28  
  2 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                          32.15  
  3 Meier, Kate               12 TEAM-NC                          32.49  
  4 Walker, Alyssa            12 GG-NC                            32.88  
  5 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                          33.53  
  6 Awad, Sarah               12 EVO-NC                           33.85  
  7 Woolwine, Sally           12 SAIL-NC                          34.40  
  8 Crigler, Walker           12 TEAM-NC                          34.92  
  9 Vollbrecht, Evelyn        12 EVO-NC                           36.12  
 10 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                          36.34  
 11 Sweeny, Harper            12 TEAM-NC                          39.16  
 12 Hall, Rowan               11 QCD-NC                           39.37  
 13 Freeland, Mikayla         12 EVO-NC                           39.72  
 14 Lorraine, Sophie          12 TEAM-NC                          41.14  
 15 Hutcheson, Adeleigh       12 GG-NC                            42.43  
 16 Suber, Caroline           12 GG-NC                            43.11  
 17 Liu, Jamie                11 TEAM-NC                          43.65  
 18 Kerr, Allison             11 TEAM-NC                          44.27  
 19 Madar, Allayna            11 TEAM-NC                          44.70  
 20 Barker, Trudi             11 TEAM-NC                          45.27  
 21 Cano, Cecilia             12 TEAM-NC                          47.29  
 22 Gajowski, Anna            11 TEAM-NC                          47.44  
 23 Sturtz, Addy              11 EVO-NC                           49.80  
 24 Sellars, Riley            11 QCD-NC                           53.94  
 25 Hernandez, Lilly          12 TEAM-NC                        1:01.42  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Aaron            12 QCD-NC                           29.55  
  2 Guy, Jaden                11 TEAM-NC                          30.05  
  3 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                          33.05  
  4 Harris, Anderson          11 TEAM-NC                          34.93  
  5 Weinberg, Evan            12 TEAM-NC                          35.39  
  6 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                            35.88  
  7 McWilliams, Kieran        12 TEAM-NC                          37.92  
  8 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                          41.13  
  9 Gates, Lucas              11 GG-NC                            41.15  
 10 Waldrop, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                          43.68  
 11 Minier, Ethan             11 EVO-NC                           44.87  
 12 Adjovu, William           12 TEAM-NC                          45.34  
 13 Anderson, Cameron         12 QCD-NC                           47.47  
 14 Metcalf, JJ               11 TEAM-NC                          53.67  
 15 Harris, Kaden             11 QCD-NC                           54.29  
 16 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                          58.56  
 -- Hiner, Charlie            11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Searson, Jack             11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 -- Minier, Austin            11 EVO-NC                              DQ  
 -- Williams, Vincent         12 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Gentry             9 NSEA-NC                          32.82  
  2 Babani, Elsa              10 ATOM-NC                          32.90  
  3 Schnittger, Maggie        10 TEAM-NC                          35.86  
  4 Vollbrecht, Dani           9 EVO-NC                           36.37  
  5 Cole, Molly                9 TEAM-NC                          37.04  
  6 Murphy, Anna              10 ATOM-NC                          37.23  
  7 Hughes, Laila              9 QCD-NC                           37.63  
  8 Phillips, Logan           10 TEAM-NC                          37.72  
  9 Dawson, Isa                8 ATOM-NC                          38.31  
 10 Hoke, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                          38.98  
 10 Green, Collins            10 ATOM-NC                          38.98  
 12 Johnson, Sadie            10 TEAM-NC                          39.09  
 13 Korn, Emma                10 ATOM-NC                          39.37  
 14 Hibbert, Avery            10 SAIL-NC                          39.39  
 15 Lukens, Greta              9 TEAM-NC                          39.40  
 16 Orsenigo, Sadie            9 TEAM-NC                          39.62  
 17 Schnittger, Grace          9 TEAM-NC                          39.88  
 18 Seabrooks, Isaa            8 Greenview-SC                     39.95  
 19 Knox, Virginia            10 ATOM-NC                          40.38  
 20 Price, Anna               10 ATOM-NC                          40.66  
 21 Stewart, Ava              10 TEAM-NC                          40.75  
 22 Petroff, Annderson         9 NSEA-NC                          40.96  
 23 Heintz, McAllister         9 TEAM-NC                          41.70  
 24 Valleskey, Avery           8 ATOM-NC                          41.82  
 25 Yang, Avery                8 ATOM-NC                          42.07  
 26 Lang, Lucy                10 TEAM-NC                          43.48  
 27 Capuano, Addison          10 ATOM-NC                          44.25  
 28 Yarnoz, Mila              10 NSEA-NC                          44.44  
 29 Novak, Avery               8 ATOM-NC                          46.18  
 30 Hansen, Sloane             8 TEAM-NC                          46.70  
 31 Jerrell, Layla             7 ATOM-NC                          46.71  
 32 Barrier, Brenna           10 ATOM-NC                          48.29  
 33 Foley, Ava                 9 QCD-NC                           48.69  
 34 Lynch, Riley               9 ATOM-NC                          49.64  
 35 Teichman, Talby            8 ATOM-NC                          50.07  
 36 McGrath, Mallory           8 ATOM-NC                          50.26  
 37 Stegall, Maia             10 ATOM-NC                          50.31  
 38 Cordero, Cassie            8 ATOM-NC                          51.04  
 39 Meyer, Maria              10 TEAM-NC                          51.23  
 40 Mockaitis, Eva             9 ATOM-NC                          51.39  
 41 Matthews, Emma             9 ATOM-NC                          52.20  
 42 Wharton, Izzy              8 ATOM-NC                          52.73  
 43 Perlman, Mila              8 ATOM-NC                          53.98  
 44 White, Brielle             7 ATOM-NC                          56.44  
 45 Anglin, Eva                8 ATOM-NC                        1:02.89  
 46 Cromar, Gigi               6 ATOM-NC                        1:03.23  
 47 Wilson, Michelle           9 QCD-NC                         1:03.82  
 48 Ortiz, Lili                8 NSEA-NC                        1:06.06  
 49 Ledezma, Luna              8 SAIL-NC                        1:07.93  
 50 Seabrooks, Melia           8 Greenview-SC                   1:11.60  
 51 Marquardt, Ali             7 TEAM-NC                        1:14.28  
 52 Hillard, Penny             6 ATOM-NC                        1:15.32  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Miles             9 SAIL-NC                          32.53  
  2 Richards, Clayton         10 ATOM-NC                          32.82  
  3 Cates, Magnus             10 ATOM-NC                          33.16  
  4 Gaither, Henry            10 ATOM-NC                          33.72  
  5 Guy, Jackson              10 TEAM-NC                          34.28  
  6 Jerrell, Aiden             9 ATOM-NC                          34.46  
  7 Dawson, Celo              10 ATOM-NC                          35.19  
  8 Segebarth, Jackson        10 ATOM-NC                          35.88  
  9 Foster, Eli                9 ATOM-NC                          36.57  
 10 Passino, Meyer            10 EVO-NC                           37.34  
 11 Sparkman-Couillard, Gary   9 Greenview-SC                     37.73  
 12 Hoke, George               9 TEAM-NC                          39.02  
 13 Tsang, Ryan                9 ATOM-NC                          39.38  
 14 Alexander, Hayes          10 TEAM-NC                          40.83  
 15 Dimovski, Nick            10 ATOM-NC                          41.18  
 16 Beaver, Yorke             10 TEAM-NC                          41.29  
 17 Jones, Richard             9 TEAM-NC                          41.58  
 18 Burleigh, Gavin           10 ATOM-NC                          41.83  
 19 Yarnoz, Court             10 NSEA-NC                          42.15  
 20 Walker, Bryce              8 QCD-NC                           42.86  
 21 Welke, Aksel               9 ATOM-NC                          44.43  
 22 McCheyne, Carter           7 ATOM-NC                          44.52  
 23 Havens, Owen               8 ATOM-NC                          47.09  
 24 Quisenberry, Britt         8 Un-Team-NC                       49.59  
 25 Efremoff, Remy             7 ATOM-NC                          51.33  
 26 Burgess, Ben               8 ATOM-NC                          54.40  
 27 Weinberg, Noah             9 TEAM-NC                          55.48  
 28 Sintes, Mateo              9 ATOM-NC                          56.14  
 29 Ortiz, Sam                10 NSEA-NC                          56.58  
 30 Armstrong, Alonzo          9 QCD-NC                           57.94  
 31 Gregory, Cole              8 ATOM-NC                        1:02.33  
 32 Burt, Princeton            9 QCD-NC                         1:10.12  
 33 King, Knox                 7 ATOM-NC                        1:12.11  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madelyn              12 SAIL-NC                        1:24.47  
                  40.11     1:24.47 (44.36)                                        
  2 Meier, Emma               12 TEAM-NC                        1:24.64  
                  40.09     1:24.64 (44.55)                                        
  3 Kuly, Erin                11 SAIL-NC                        1:27.15  
                  40.51     1:27.15 (46.64)                                        
  4 Wert, Sophie              12 NSEA-NC                        1:27.66  
                  40.56     1:27.66 (47.10)                                        
  5 Jesse, Violet             12 ATOM-NC                        1:28.65  
                  43.23     1:28.65 (45.42)                                        
  6 Segebarth, Madison        12 ATOM-NC                        1:32.53  
  7 Yarnoz, Kemper            12 NSEA-NC                        1:33.34  
                  45.35     1:33.34 (47.99)                                        
  8 Hall, Paige               11 ATOM-NC                        1:34.95  
                  45.93     1:34.95 (49.02)                                        
  9 Stegall, Chloe            11 ATOM-NC                        1:36.52  
                  48.60     1:36.52 (47.92)                                        
 10 Rinehart, Mary            12 ATOM-NC                        1:42.12  
                  49.19     1:42.12 (52.93)                                        
 11 Ward, Emerson             11 ATOM-NC                        1:43.92  
                  50.38     1:43.92 (53.54)                                        
 12 Church, Abigail           11 ATOM-NC                        1:44.47  
                  50.12     1:44.47 (54.35)                                        
 -- Beaver, Brooklyn          12 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
                  44.16          DQ (52.50)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moise, Lucas              12 TEAM-NC                        1:16.45  
                  37.00     1:16.45 (39.45)                                        
  2 Johnson, Phillip          11 GG-NC                          1:20.84  
                  37.89     1:20.84 (42.95)                                        
  3 Golden, Bryce             11 SAIL-NC                        1:28.31  
                  42.08     1:28.31 (46.23)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Will           11 TEAM-NC                        1:29.23  
                  42.50     1:29.23 (46.73)                                        
  5 Welke, Ryker              12 ATOM-NC                        1:30.29  
                  43.66     1:30.29 (46.63)                                        
  6 Davis, Tyler              12 ATOM-NC                        1:32.68  
                  43.90     1:32.68 (48.78)                                        
  7 Tsang, Eli                12 ATOM-NC                        1:35.83  
                  44.62     1:35.83 (51.21)                                        
  8 Xiang, Zihang             12 TEAM-NC                        1:41.32  
                  48.31     1:41.32 (53.01)                                        
  9 Lukens, Fisher            11 TEAM-NC                        1:41.44  
                  49.80     1:41.44 (51.64)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Zachary          11 GG-NC                          1:42.34  
                  48.12     1:42.34 (54.22)                                        
 11 Elabdellaoui, Nick        12 ATOM-NC                        1:51.21  
                  54.46     1:51.21 (56.75)                                        
 12 Shay, Joseph              12 SAIL-NC                        1:52.71  
                  53.23     1:52.71 (59.48)                                        
 13 Xu, Isaac                 11 TEAM-NC                        2:06.66  
 -- Modaresi-Beal, Kai        11 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                1:05.26        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Willis, Andy              12 SAIL-NC                             DQ  
                  47.85          DQ (51.86)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jadyn             14 ATOM-NC                        2:17.89  
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)     1:46.04 (39.36)     2:17.89 (31.85)
  2 Simpson, Ava              13 SAIL-NC                        2:19.31  
                  29.49     1:05.35 (35.86)     1:49.49 (44.14)     2:19.31 (29.82)
  3 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                        2:22.52  
                  30.09     1:07.39 (37.30)     1:50.28 (42.89)     2:22.52 (32.24)
  4 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                        2:26.05  
                  33.77     1:11.17 (37.40)     1:54.63 (43.46)     2:26.05 (31.42)
  5 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                        2:26.40  
                  32.12     1:08.95 (36.83)     1:53.71 (44.76)     2:26.40 (32.69)
  6 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                        2:26.69  
                  31.83     1:07.86 (36.03)     1:52.27 (44.41)     2:26.69 (34.42)
  7 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                        2:27.49  
                  30.83     1:07.89 (37.06)     1:52.31 (44.42)     2:27.49 (35.18)
  8 Dent, Emma                13 ATOM-NC                        2:28.36  
                  30.14     1:07.83 (37.69)     1:54.30 (46.47)     2:28.36 (34.06)
  9 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                        2:29.53  
                  32.26     1:09.34 (37.08)     1:56.62 (47.28)     2:29.53 (32.91)
 10 Smith, Sally              14 ATOM-NC                        2:30.27  
                  34.38     1:11.45 (37.07)     1:58.08 (46.63)     2:30.27 (32.19)
 11 Meehan, Caroline          13 ATOM-NC                        2:30.73  
                  30.52     1:08.76 (38.24)     1:59.27 (50.51)     2:30.73 (31.46)
 12 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        2:32.60  
                  34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)     1:59.16 (47.28)     2:32.60 (33.44)
 13 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                        2:33.00  
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)     1:59.06 (49.68)     2:33.00 (33.94)
 14 Stephens, Riley           13 ATOM-NC                        2:33.12  
                  34.73     1:13.96 (39.23)     2:00.71 (46.75)     2:33.12 (32.41)
 15 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                        2:33.45  
                  34.12     1:10.70 (36.58)     1:58.86 (48.16)     2:33.45 (34.59)
 16 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                        2:35.84  
                  34.89     1:15.85 (40.96)     2:00.34 (44.49)     2:35.84 (35.50)
 17 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                        2:36.14  
                  34.83     1:12.78 (37.95)     2:02.65 (49.87)     2:36.14 (33.49)
 18 Richards, Morgan          14 TEAM-NC                        2:36.30  
                  31.18     1:10.21 (39.03)     1:58.33 (48.12)     2:36.30 (37.97)
 19 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                        2:36.60  
                  34.89     1:14.15 (39.26)     2:04.23 (50.08)     2:36.60 (32.37)
 20 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          2:36.96  
                  33.77     1:13.34 (39.57)     2:00.90 (47.56)     2:36.96 (36.06)
 21 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                        2:38.59  
                  33.67     1:13.32 (39.65)     2:02.97 (49.65)     2:38.59 (35.62)
 22 Garsik, Addison           13 ATOM-NC                        2:42.80  
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)     2:05.36 (50.62)     2:42.80 (37.44)
 23 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                        2:43.88  
                  35.57     1:15.95 (40.38)     2:07.22 (51.27)     2:43.88 (36.66)
 24 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                        2:44.47  
                  34.07     1:14.35 (40.28)     2:06.01 (51.66)     2:44.47 (38.46)
 25 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                        2:44.67  
                  36.04     1:17.82 (41.78)     2:06.40 (48.58)     2:44.67 (38.27)
 26 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                        2:46.70  
                  36.31     1:20.08 (43.77)     2:10.61 (50.53)     2:46.70 (36.09)
 27 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                        2:51.26  
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)     2:14.13 (52.89)     2:51.26 (37.13)
 28 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                     2:52.40  
                  39.81     1:25.65 (45.84)     2:14.39 (48.74)     2:52.40 (38.01)
 29 Cannon, Elaina            14 TEAM-NC                        2:55.07  
                  34.49     1:16.92 (42.43)     2:12.24 (55.32)     2:55.07 (42.83)
 30 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                          2:56.28  
                  39.44     1:26.62 (47.18)     2:18.51 (51.89)     2:56.28 (37.77)
 31 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        3:06.50  
                  43.42     1:30.13 (46.71)     2:27.08 (56.95)     3:06.50 (39.42)
 32 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        3:07.42  
                  39.83     1:28.27 (48.44)   3:07.42 (1:39.15)                    
 -- Patterson, Grier          13 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  34.86     1:18.36 (43.50)     2:07.92 (49.56)          DQ (36.67)
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                        2:14.77  
                  28.83     1:05.24 (36.41)     1:44.34 (39.10)     2:14.77 (30.43)
  2 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                        2:18.42  
                  28.33     1:06.52 (38.19)     1:48.49 (41.97)     2:18.42 (29.93)
  3 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          2:18.80  
                  30.59     1:06.37 (35.78)     1:45.95 (39.58)     2:18.80 (32.85)
  4 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                        2:19.50  
                  28.42     1:03.02 (34.60)     1:45.74 (42.72)     2:19.50 (33.76)
  5 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                        2:22.41  
                  30.01     1:07.14 (37.13)     1:50.70 (43.56)     2:22.41 (31.71)
  6 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                        2:23.80  
                  31.18     1:07.43 (36.25)     1:51.02 (43.59)     2:23.80 (32.78)
  7 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                        2:23.85  
                  32.40     1:10.58 (38.18)     1:51.86 (41.28)     2:23.85 (31.99)
  8 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                        2:24.17  
                  30.26     1:08.05 (37.79)     1:49.01 (40.96)     2:24.17 (35.16)
  9 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                        2:26.13  
                  31.76     1:08.93 (37.17)     1:52.27 (43.34)     2:26.13 (33.86)
 10 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                         2:27.97  
                  32.46     1:10.32 (37.86)     1:55.67 (45.35)     2:27.97 (32.30)
 11 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                        2:29.22  
                  30.81     1:07.78 (36.97)     1:55.18 (47.40)     2:29.22 (34.04)
 12 Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                        2:31.60  
                  31.76     1:09.07 (37.31)     1:55.83 (46.76)     2:31.60 (35.77)
 13 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                        2:33.49  
                  32.87     1:11.71 (38.84)     1:59.53 (47.82)     2:33.49 (33.96)
 14 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                        2:34.15  
                  32.45     1:12.23 (39.78)     1:58.62 (46.39)     2:34.15 (35.53)
 15 Passino, Gavin            13 EVO-NC                         2:58.16  
                  39.00     1:23.91 (44.91)   2:58.16 (1:34.25)                    
 -- Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
                  43.44     1:38.83 (55.39)        DQ (1:44.55)                    
 -- Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  34.46     1:21.50 (47.04)     2:18.24 (56.74)          DQ (39.14)
 -- Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                             DQ  
                  28.30     1:06.31 (38.01)     1:51.67 (45.36)          DQ (31.15)
 
Event 61  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                         2:15.14  
                  28.47     1:02.65 (34.18)     1:44.36 (41.71)     2:15.14 (30.78)
  2 Wilson, Grace             16 SAIL-NC                        2:20.40  
                  30.85     1:08.81 (37.96)     1:49.78 (40.97)     2:20.40 (30.62)
  3 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                         2:20.44  
                  31.70     1:08.44 (36.74)     1:49.10 (40.66)     2:20.44 (31.34)
  4 Horton, Presley           16 SAIL-NC                        2:23.31  
                  32.15     1:06.44 (34.29)     1:49.11 (42.67)     2:23.31 (34.20)
  5 Oliverio, Cailyn          17 EVO-NC                         2:23.90  
                  30.90     1:07.12 (36.22)     1:49.35 (42.23)     2:23.90 (34.55)
  6 Keasler, Laurel           16 SAIL-NC                        2:24.94  
                  32.60     1:11.90 (39.30)     1:51.34 (39.44)     2:24.94 (33.60)
  7 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        2:27.72  
                  31.24     1:09.52 (38.28)     1:53.23 (43.71)     2:27.72 (34.49)
  8 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        2:28.50  
                  30.86     1:09.99 (39.13)     1:56.63 (46.64)     2:28.50 (31.87)
  9 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        2:29.00  
                  32.36     1:09.96 (37.60)     1:55.60 (45.64)     2:29.00 (33.40)
 10 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        2:29.86  
                  32.46     1:12.83 (40.37)     1:54.56 (41.73)     2:29.86 (35.30)
 11 Harding, Lauren           16 TEAM-NC                        2:31.84  
                  31.18     1:08.70 (37.52)     1:57.13 (48.43)     2:31.84 (34.71)
 12 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        2:32.83  
                  32.86     1:12.33 (39.47)     1:58.49 (46.16)     2:32.83 (34.34)
 13 Skvoretz, Sydney          16 EVO-NC                         2:33.96  
                  33.23     1:12.64 (39.41)     1:59.02 (46.38)     2:33.96 (34.94)
 14 Wiley, Keara              17 EVO-NC                         2:34.73  
                  33.20     1:13.72 (40.52)     1:59.63 (45.91)     2:34.73 (35.10)
 15 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        2:38.57  
                  33.93     1:14.18 (40.25)     2:03.43 (49.25)     2:38.57 (35.14)
 16 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        2:38.68  
                  31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)     2:03.14 (51.73)     2:38.68 (35.54)
 17 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                         2:41.15  
                  33.63     1:15.66 (42.03)     2:03.13 (47.47)     2:41.15 (38.02)
 18 Nash, Emma                16 TEAM-NC                        2:43.55  
                  36.53     1:17.24 (40.71)     2:05.21 (47.97)     2:43.55 (38.34)
 19 Hiner, Madeleine          15 TEAM-NC                        2:44.37  
                  35.05     1:15.62 (40.57)     2:05.38 (49.76)     2:44.37 (38.99)
 20 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                        2:44.59  
                  34.81     1:17.38 (42.57)     2:04.67 (47.29)     2:44.59 (39.92)
 21 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        2:44.96  
                  37.38     1:17.22 (39.84)     2:09.57 (52.35)     2:44.96 (35.39)
 22 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        2:47.23  
                  36.38     1:20.05 (43.67)     2:09.94 (49.89)     2:47.23 (37.29)
 23 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                          2:48.39  
                  36.37     1:15.72 (39.35)     2:11.28 (55.56)     2:48.39 (37.11)
 24 Heintschel, Katherine     15 TEAM-NC                        2:49.82  
                  36.19     1:16.34 (40.15)     2:08.96 (52.62)     2:49.82 (40.86)
 25 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                          2:50.39  
                  34.55     1:17.47 (42.92)     2:11.60 (54.13)     2:50.39 (38.79)
 26 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                        2:57.06  
                  37.62     1:22.05 (44.43)     2:18.08 (56.03)     2:57.06 (38.98)
 
Event 62  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                        1:59.59  
                  25.14       55.67 (30.53)     1:30.76 (35.09)     1:59.59 (28.83)
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav        16 SAIL-NC                        2:06.63  
                  27.06     1:01.46 (34.40)     1:36.88 (35.42)     2:06.63 (29.75)
  3 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                          2:07.39  
                  26.74       59.17 (32.43)     1:36.82 (37.65)     2:07.39 (30.57)
  4 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                          2:08.02  
                  27.63     1:01.19 (33.56)     1:39.80 (38.61)     2:08.02 (28.22)
  5 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                         2:08.56  
                  26.53       59.85 (33.32)     1:37.23 (37.38)     2:08.56 (31.33)
  6 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                         2:09.89  
                  26.43     1:00.63 (34.20)     1:38.40 (37.77)     2:09.89 (31.49)
  7 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                         2:11.76  
                  27.96     1:01.80 (33.84)     1:39.98 (38.18)     2:11.76 (31.78)
  8 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                        2:15.51  
                  27.40     1:02.13 (34.73)     1:43.97 (41.84)     2:15.51 (31.54)
  9 Hill, Ethan               17 EVO-NC                         2:15.85  
                  28.29     1:03.72 (35.43)     1:43.43 (39.71)     2:15.85 (32.42)
 10 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                        2:16.00  
                  27.51     1:01.54 (34.03)     1:47.02 (45.48)     2:16.00 (28.98)
 11 Teague, Harrison          15 EVO-NC                         2:17.30  
                  28.40     1:06.77 (38.37)     1:46.72 (39.95)     2:17.30 (30.58)
 12 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                        2:17.96  
                  28.93     1:03.00 (34.07)     1:46.44 (43.44)     2:17.96 (31.52)
 13 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                        2:19.41  
                  29.21     1:03.56 (34.35)     1:45.45 (41.89)     2:19.41 (33.96)
 14 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                          2:19.83  
                  30.27     1:05.87 (35.60)     1:46.33 (40.46)     2:19.83 (33.50)
 15 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          2:20.05  
                  28.87     1:02.38 (33.51)     1:46.08 (43.70)     2:20.05 (33.97)
 16 McCartan, Brodie          15 SAIL-NC                        2:20.74  
                  30.58     1:07.65 (37.07)     1:47.26 (39.61)     2:20.74 (33.48)
 17 Marks, John               15 SAIL-NC                        2:20.87  
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)     1:47.52 (44.57)     2:20.87 (33.35)
 18 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                        2:21.26  
                  29.36     1:06.67 (37.31)     1:48.08 (41.41)     2:21.26 (33.18)
 19 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                          2:22.00  
                  30.27     1:09.86 (39.59)     1:50.64 (40.78)     2:22.00 (31.36)
 20 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                          2:24.43  
                  30.77     1:09.12 (38.35)     1:50.32 (41.20)     2:24.43 (34.11)
 21 Song, Danny               15 TEAM-NC                        2:32.48  
                  31.74     1:12.16 (40.42)     1:57.00 (44.84)     2:32.48 (35.48)
 22 Clark, Housten            15 EVO-NC                         2:33.84  
                  32.75     1:10.68 (37.93)     2:01.79 (51.11)     2:33.84 (32.05)
 23 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        2:33.87  
                  33.01     1:12.46 (39.45)     1:59.29 (46.83)     2:33.87 (34.58)
 24 Hubbard, Alex             16 EVO-NC                         2:50.88  
                  34.22     1:22.07 (47.85)     2:07.91 (45.84)     2:50.88 (42.97)
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                        1:03.72  
                  30.98     1:03.72 (32.74)                                        
  2 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                        1:05.71  
                  31.60     1:05.71 (34.11)                                        
  3 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                        1:08.36  
                  33.11     1:08.36 (35.25)                                        
  4 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                        1:08.98  
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Ava            14 TEAM-NC                        1:09.55  
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)                                        
  6 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                        1:11.21  
                  34.30     1:11.21 (36.91)                                        
  7 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                        1:11.34  
                  34.58     1:11.34 (36.76)                                        
  8 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                        1:12.38  
                  35.56     1:12.38 (36.82)                                        
  9 Richards, Morgan          14 TEAM-NC                        1:13.92  
                  36.71     1:13.92 (37.21)                                        
 10 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          1:14.24  
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)                                        
 11 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                        1:15.16  
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)                                        
 12 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                        1:16.43  
                  36.39     1:16.43 (40.04)                                        
 13 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                        1:18.40  
                  38.85     1:18.40 (39.55)                                        
 14 Wiley, Cacey              14 EVO-NC                         1:18.80  
                  38.69     1:18.80 (40.11)                                        
 15 Patterson, Grier          13 TEAM-NC                        1:22.05  
                  40.49     1:22.05 (41.56)                                        
 16 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                          1:24.07  
                  41.00     1:24.07 (43.07)                                        
 17 Bell, Rylee               13 Greenview-SC                   1:32.81  
                  47.41     1:32.81 (45.40)                                        
 18 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                          1:35.45  
 19 Staten, Ariel             14 QCD-NC                         1:51.64  
 20 Lewis, Melodie            13 QCD-NC                         2:19.41  
 -- Scott-Jones, Carys        13 QCD-NC                              DQ  
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                          53.39  
                  25.63       53.39 (27.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                        1:02.00  
  3 Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                        1:06.37  
                  31.88     1:06.37 (34.49)                                        
  4 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                        1:07.03  
                  32.08     1:07.03 (34.95)                                        
  5 Harris, Hudson            13 TEAM-NC                        1:07.12  
                  32.47     1:07.12 (34.65)                                        
  6 Phillips, Daniel          14 EVO-NC                         1:07.52  
                  32.75     1:07.52 (34.77)                                        
  7 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                        1:10.12  
                  34.40     1:10.12 (35.72)                                        
  8 Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                        1:22.34  
  9 Passino, Gavin            13 EVO-NC                         1:24.08  
 10 Modaresi-Beal, Cyrus      13 TEAM-NC                        1:34.40  
 11 Jefferson, Christian      13 TEAM-NC                        1:35.85  
                  43.47     1:35.85 (52.38)                                        
 12 Haygood, Tyler            13 QCD-NC                         1:38.79  
                  44.71     1:38.79 (54.08)                                        
 13 Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                        1:45.41  
                  51.03     1:45.41 (54.38)                                        
 14 Jattan, Xavier            13 GG-NC                          2:21.63  
                1:07.25   2:21.63 (1:14.38)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                        1:02.41  
                  30.52     1:02.41 (31.89)                                        
  2 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                         1:03.03  
                  30.91     1:03.03 (32.12)                                        
  3 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                        1:03.13  
                  30.45     1:03.13 (32.68)                                        
  4 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                        1:03.21  
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)                                        
  5 Herrforth, Rebecca        16 TEAM-NC                        1:03.77  
                  30.67     1:03.77 (33.10)                                        
  6 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                         1:04.14  
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)                                        
  7 LeGrand, Frannie          15 Un-Team-NC                     1:04.66  
                  31.09     1:04.66 (33.57)                                        
  8 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                        1:06.70  
  9 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                        1:07.70  
                  32.86     1:07.70 (34.84)                                        
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          16 EVO-NC                         1:07.93  
                  33.16     1:07.93 (34.77)                                        
 11 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                        1:08.39  
                  33.21     1:08.39 (35.18)                                        
 12 Kiang, Skyla              17 TEAM-NC                        1:08.44  
                  33.07     1:08.44 (35.37)                                        
 13 Harding, Lauren           16 TEAM-NC                        1:08.55  
                  33.20     1:08.55 (35.35)                                        
 14 Patterson, Dorothy        15 ATOM-NC                        1:08.81  
                  34.04     1:08.81 (34.77)                                        
 15 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        1:09.07  
                  34.00     1:09.07 (35.07)                                        
 16 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        1:09.25  
                  33.89     1:09.25 (35.36)                                        
 17 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                         1:09.39  
                  33.06     1:09.39 (36.33)                                        
 18 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        1:10.72  
                  34.85     1:10.72 (35.87)                                        
 19 Thompson, Bella           16 SAIL-NC                        1:10.92  
                  34.38     1:10.92 (36.54)                                        
 20 Morisset, Karina          15 EVO-NC                         1:11.35  
                  34.45     1:11.35 (36.90)                                        
 21 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        1:11.66  
                  34.83     1:11.66 (36.83)                                        
 22 Brown, Melia              16 ATOM-NC                        1:11.91  
                  35.08     1:11.91 (36.83)                                        
 23 Brown, Celia              15 ATOM-NC                        1:11.92  
                  35.15     1:11.92 (36.77)                                        
 24 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                        1:11.95  
                  36.21     1:11.95 (35.74)                                        
 25 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        1:12.13  
                  34.56     1:12.13 (37.57)                                        
 25 Jensen, Kassie            17 EVO-NC                         1:12.13  
                  35.48     1:12.13 (36.65)                                        
 27 Sterling, Blake           17 TEAM-NC                        1:12.29  
                  33.44     1:12.29 (38.85)                                        
 28 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                         1:13.58  
                  35.40     1:13.58 (38.18)                                        
 29 Nash, Emma                16 TEAM-NC                        1:14.00  
                  35.65     1:14.00 (38.35)                                        
 30 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                          1:14.18  
                  36.82     1:14.18 (37.36)                                        
 31 Heintschel, Katherine     15 TEAM-NC                        1:14.26  
                  36.24     1:14.26 (38.02)                                        
 32 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        1:14.78  
                  36.60     1:14.78 (38.18)                                        
 33 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                          1:15.61  
                  36.54     1:15.61 (39.07)                                        
 34 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                        1:15.62  
 35 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                         1:15.87  
                  37.02     1:15.87 (38.85)                                        
 36 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        1:17.39  
                  37.40     1:17.39 (39.99)                                        
 37 Teague, Lauren            12 EVO-NC                         1:18.00  
                  35.24     1:18.00 (42.76)                                        
 38 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                        1:23.21  
                  40.51     1:23.21 (42.70)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                          53.45  
                  26.08       53.45 (27.37)                                        
  2 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                          53.84  
                  26.10       53.84 (27.74)                                        
  3 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                          54.95  
                  26.28       54.95 (28.67)                                        
  4 Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                          56.49  
                  27.65       56.49 (28.84)                                        
  5 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                           56.95  
                  27.75       56.95 (29.20)                                        
  6 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                           57.72  
                  28.13       57.72 (29.59)                                        
  7 Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                          57.76  
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
  8 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                          57.77  
                  28.15       57.77 (29.62)                                        
  9 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                          58.25  
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)                                        
 10 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                          58.90  
                  28.74       58.90 (30.16)                                        
 11 Hanks, Wyatt              17 TEAM-NC                          59.12  
 12 Sinople, Dylan            16 TEAM-NC                          59.76  
                  29.08       59.76 (30.68)                                        
 13 Simmons, Nelson           15 EVO-NC                         1:00.20  
                  29.77     1:00.20 (30.43)                                        
 14 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          1:00.37  
                  29.52     1:00.37 (30.85)                                        
 15 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                        1:01.00  
                  28.41     1:01.00 (32.59)                                        
 16 Esarove, Ben              16 TEAM-NC                        1:01.26  
                  29.64     1:01.26 (31.62)                                        
 17 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                        1:01.72  
                  29.67     1:01.72 (32.05)                                        
 18 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                        1:01.80  
                  30.31     1:01.80 (31.49)                                        
 19 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                         1:01.93  
                  30.56     1:01.93 (31.37)                                        
 20 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                         1:02.84  
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)                                        
 21 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                        1:03.13  
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 22 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                        1:03.20  
                  30.56     1:03.20 (32.64)                                        
 23 Dyer, Nathanael           17 TEAM-NC                        1:03.40  
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)                                        
 23 Hill, Ethan               17 EVO-NC                         1:03.40  
                  30.86     1:03.40 (32.54)                                        
 25 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                        1:03.82  
                  31.15     1:03.82 (32.67)                                        
 26 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                        1:04.30  
                  30.84     1:04.30 (33.46)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                        1:04.49  
                  31.42     1:04.49 (33.07)                                        
 28 Marks, John               15 SAIL-NC                        1:04.56  
                  31.65     1:04.56 (32.91)                                        
 29 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                        1:04.74  
                  30.74     1:04.74 (34.00)                                        
 30 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                        1:04.75  
                  31.65     1:04.75 (33.10)                                        
 31 Snapp, Daniel             17 Un-Team-NC                     1:04.77  
                  31.74     1:04.77 (33.03)                                        
 32 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                        1:05.20  
                  31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)                                        
 33 Federico, Ajay            17 SAIL-NC                        1:05.69  
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)                                        
 34 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                        1:07.16  
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
 34 Conerly, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                        1:07.16  
                  32.07     1:07.16 (35.09)                                        
 36 Brackenbush, Carson       17 TEAM-NC                        1:08.45  
                  32.60     1:08.45 (35.85)                                        
 37 Krafft, Jordan            18 TEAM-NC                        1:08.46  
                  33.05     1:08.46 (35.41)                                        
 38 Thomas, Robert            15 TEAM-NC                        1:09.36  
                  33.77     1:09.36 (35.59)                                        
 39 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                         1:09.92  
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)                                        
 40 Clark, Housten            15 EVO-NC                         1:11.30  
                  35.21     1:11.30 (36.09)                                        
 41 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                        1:12.08  
                  35.23     1:12.08 (36.85)                                        
 42 Guerrero, Moises          16 ATOM-NC                        1:14.18  
                  36.65     1:14.18 (37.53)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                         1:21.14  
 44 Hubbard, Alex             16 EVO-NC                         1:28.12  
                  42.34     1:28.12 (45.78)                                        
 45 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                         1:40.05  
                  43.97     1:40.05 (56.08)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jadyn             14 ATOM-NC                        2:30.53  
                  34.65     1:12.55 (37.90)     1:51.30 (38.75)     2:30.53 (39.23)
  2 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                        2:38.78  
                  36.50     1:16.60 (40.10)     1:57.51 (40.91)     2:38.78 (41.27)
  3 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                        2:40.32  
                  36.91     1:17.74 (40.83)     1:59.07 (41.33)     2:40.32 (41.25)
  4 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                        2:44.95  
                  37.68     1:18.99 (41.31)     2:02.13 (43.14)     2:44.95 (42.82)
  5 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                        2:49.55  
                  39.03     1:21.52 (42.49)     2:05.05 (43.53)     2:49.55 (44.50)
  6 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                        2:50.07  
                  39.17     1:22.17 (43.00)     2:05.99 (43.82)     2:50.07 (44.08)
  7 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                        2:57.67  
                  41.52     1:26.52 (45.00)     2:12.65 (46.13)     2:57.67 (45.02)
  8 Meehan, Caroline          13 ATOM-NC                        2:58.93  
                  40.67     1:26.28 (45.61)     2:13.61 (47.33)     2:58.93 (45.32)
  9 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        2:59.93  
                  40.52     1:26.91 (46.39)     2:12.92 (46.01)     2:59.93 (47.01)
 10 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                        3:01.97  
                  40.69     1:26.34 (45.65)     2:14.46 (48.12)     3:01.97 (47.51)
 11 Dent, Emma                13 ATOM-NC                        3:04.06  
                  42.33     1:29.06 (46.73)     2:17.11 (48.05)     3:04.06 (46.95)
 12 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                        3:05.56  
                  41.85     1:29.61 (47.76)     2:17.92 (48.31)     3:05.56 (47.64)
 13 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                        3:05.97  
                  42.61     1:30.22 (47.61)     2:18.22 (48.00)     3:05.97 (47.75)
 14 Picard, Avery             13 TEAM-NC                        3:06.97  
                  44.75     1:33.20 (48.45)     2:22.30 (49.10)     3:06.97 (44.67)
 15 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                        3:07.77  
                  42.98     1:31.40 (48.42)     2:21.16 (49.76)     3:07.77 (46.61)
 16 Stephens, Riley           13 ATOM-NC                        3:08.00  
                  43.66     1:30.89 (47.23)     2:20.89 (50.00)     3:08.00 (47.11)
 16 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                        3:08.00  
                  43.26     1:30.37 (47.11)     2:19.81 (49.44)     3:08.00 (48.19)
 18 Garsik, Addison           13 ATOM-NC                        3:14.51  
                  44.10     1:34.89 (50.79)     2:25.26 (50.37)     3:14.51 (49.25)
 19 Cannon, Elaina            14 TEAM-NC                        3:20.98  
                  44.72     1:36.03 (51.31)     2:27.41 (51.38)     3:20.98 (53.57)
 20 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                        3:21.90  
                  45.01     1:34.38 (49.37)     2:24.09 (49.71)     3:21.90 (57.81)
 21 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        3:30.53  
                  48.68     1:44.47 (55.79)     2:39.56 (55.09)     3:30.53 (50.97)
 22 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        3:33.82  
                  49.06     1:44.03 (54.97)     2:40.78 (56.75)     3:33.82 (53.04)
 23 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                          3:38.01  
                  48.98     1:45.55 (56.57)   3:38.01 (1:52.46)                    
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                        2:17.51  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:41.44 (35.96)     2:17.51 (36.07)
  2 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          2:31.98  
                  33.69     1:11.90 (38.21)     1:51.69 (39.79)     2:31.98 (40.29)
  3 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                        2:37.87  
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)     1:56.42 (41.46)     2:37.87 (41.45)
  4 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                        2:39.58  
                  36.37     1:18.43 (42.06)     1:58.47 (40.04)     2:39.58 (41.11)
  5 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                        2:40.35  
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)     1:56.73 (42.07)     2:40.35 (43.62)
  6 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                        2:48.42  
                  37.81     1:21.00 (43.19)     2:04.45 (43.45)     2:48.42 (43.97)
  7 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                        2:51.22  
                  39.34     1:23.85 (44.51)     2:08.16 (44.31)     2:51.22 (43.06)
  8 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                         2:54.90  
                  39.87     1:24.95 (45.08)     2:11.58 (46.63)     2:54.90 (43.32)
  9 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                        2:56.56  
                  40.37     1:25.44 (45.07)     2:11.31 (45.87)     2:56.56 (45.25)
 
Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keasler, Laurel           16 SAIL-NC                        2:37.99  
                  36.85     1:17.19 (40.34)     1:57.46 (40.27)     2:37.99 (40.53)
  2 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        2:45.60  
                  37.39     1:19.76 (42.37)     2:03.79 (44.03)     2:45.60 (41.81)
  3 Doherty, Rowan            17 TEAM-NC                        2:45.75  
                  36.42     1:18.35 (41.93)     2:00.90 (42.55)     2:45.75 (44.85)
  4 Lauletta, Reese           17 TEAM-NC                        2:46.13  
                  37.67     1:19.73 (42.06)     2:02.84 (43.11)     2:46.13 (43.29)
  5 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        2:50.79  
                  39.72     1:23.19 (43.47)     2:07.74 (44.55)     2:50.79 (43.05)
  6 Sterling, Logan           17 TEAM-NC                        2:55.90  
                  40.25     1:24.23 (43.98)     2:10.91 (46.68)     2:55.90 (44.99)
  7 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                        2:56.02  
                  38.05     1:22.84 (44.79)     2:09.63 (46.79)     2:56.02 (46.39)
  8 Nash, Emma                16 TEAM-NC                        3:04.91  
                  41.76     1:29.48 (47.72)     2:17.47 (47.99)     3:04.91 (47.44)
 
Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                        2:16.05  
                  31.05     1:05.89 (34.84)     1:41.28 (35.39)     2:16.05 (34.77)
  2 Vadapalli, Bhargav        16 SAIL-NC                        2:16.38  
                  31.49     1:06.28 (34.79)     1:41.40 (35.12)     2:16.38 (34.98)
  3 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                        2:16.80  
                  30.18     1:04.53 (34.35)     1:39.99 (35.46)     2:16.80 (36.81)
  4 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                          2:21.52  
                  32.69     1:09.08 (36.39)     1:46.12 (37.04)     2:21.52 (35.40)
  5 Hanks, Wyatt              17 TEAM-NC                        2:24.50  
                  31.71     1:08.23 (36.52)     1:46.06 (37.83)     2:24.50 (38.44)
  6 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                          2:29.71  
                  33.98     1:12.96 (38.98)     1:52.22 (39.26)     2:29.71 (37.49)
  7 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                        2:30.63  
                  32.71     1:10.74 (38.03)     1:49.94 (39.20)     2:30.63 (40.69)
  8 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                        2:30.89  
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)     1:51.65 (39.28)     2:30.89 (39.24)
  9 Williams, Aidan           17 TEAM-NC                        2:31.04  
                  33.60     1:12.51 (38.91)     1:52.48 (39.97)     2:31.04 (38.56)
 10 Polotov, Andri            15 EVO-NC                         2:31.22  
                  34.80     1:12.47 (37.67)     1:52.00 (39.53)     2:31.22 (39.22)
 11 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                          2:32.98  
                  33.40     1:12.25 (38.85)     1:52.66 (40.41)     2:32.98 (40.32)
 12 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                        2:35.30  
                  35.77     1:14.62 (38.85)     1:54.03 (39.41)     2:35.30 (41.27)
 13 McCartan, Brodie          15 SAIL-NC                        2:36.15  
                  36.41     1:15.31 (38.90)     1:55.78 (40.47)     2:36.15 (40.37)
 14 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                        2:39.74  
                  36.41     1:16.44 (40.03)     1:58.89 (42.45)     2:39.74 (40.85)
 15 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                          2:46.06  
                  36.24     1:19.05 (42.81)     2:02.91 (43.86)     2:46.06 (43.15)
 16 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        2:46.79  
                  38.66     1:21.56 (42.90)     2:05.47 (43.91)     2:46.79 (41.32)
 17 Song, Danny               15 TEAM-NC                        2:54.38  
                  40.33     1:24.49 (44.16)   2:54.38 (1:29.89)                    
 -- Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                             DQ  
                  34.89     1:12.95 (38.06)     1:50.57 (37.62)          DQ (37.28)
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                          56.29  
                  27.05       56.29 (29.24)                                        
  2 Sachar, Emma Grace        14 TEAM-NC                          59.00  
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)                                        
  3 Bolton, Joslyn            13 TEAM-NC                          59.79  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
  4 Dyer, Emily               13 TEAM-NC                        1:01.46  
                  28.93     1:01.46 (32.53)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Ava            14 TEAM-NC                        1:02.31  
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)                                        
  6 Davis, Ella               14 TEAM-NC                        1:02.90  
                  30.16     1:02.90 (32.74)                                        
  7 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                        1:03.12  
                  30.07     1:03.12 (33.05)                                        
  8 Reaves, Camren Grace      14 NSEA-NC                        1:03.13  
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)                                        
  9 Richards, Morgan          14 TEAM-NC                        1:04.30  
                  30.56     1:04.30 (33.74)                                        
 10 Wiley, Cacey              14 EVO-NC                         1:04.92  
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
 11 Patterson, Grier          13 TEAM-NC                        1:06.32  
                  32.42     1:06.32 (33.90)                                        
 12 Wilson, Addison           13 NSEA-NC                        1:06.67  
                  31.94     1:06.67 (34.73)                                        
 13 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                        1:06.99  
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)                                        
 14 Ombach, Ola               14 TEAM-NC                        1:07.77  
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)                                        
 15 Robinson, Lilian          13 GG-NC                          1:08.86  
                  32.55     1:08.86 (36.31)                                        
 16 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                     1:08.87  
                  33.16     1:08.87 (35.71)                                        
 17 Cole, Madelyn             13 TEAM-NC                        1:08.89  
                  33.61     1:08.89 (35.28)                                        
 18 Cannon, Elaina            14 TEAM-NC                        1:09.49  
                  32.81     1:09.49 (36.68)                                        
 19 Stewart, Cassidy          13 SAIL-NC                        1:11.67  
                  34.85     1:11.67 (36.82)                                        
 20 McEntyre, Bella           13 GG-NC                          1:19.91  
                  37.88     1:19.91 (42.03)                                        
 21 Bell, Rylee               13 Greenview-SC                   1:22.31  
                  39.70     1:22.31 (42.61)                                        
 22 Staten, Ariel             14 QCD-NC                         1:47.33  
 23 Scott-Jones, Carys        13 QCD-NC                         2:03.49  
 24 Lewis, Melodie            13 QCD-NC                         2:27.65  
                1:01.66   2:27.65 (1:25.99)                                        
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                          53.88  
                  26.55       53.88 (27.33)                                        
  2 Williams, Bailey          14 SAIL-NC                          54.80  
                  26.19       54.80 (28.61)                                        
  3 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                          54.83  
                  26.76       54.83 (28.07)                                        
  4 Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                          55.97  
                  27.00       55.97 (28.97)                                        
  5 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                          57.30  
                  27.39       57.30 (29.91)                                        
  6 Roper, Will               14 TEAM-NC                          59.08  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
  7 Phillips, Daniel          14 EVO-NC                         1:00.60  
                  29.22     1:00.60 (31.38)                                        
  8 Watson, Ian               14 EVO-NC                         1:00.89  
                  29.74     1:00.89 (31.15)                                        
  9 Harris, Hudson            13 TEAM-NC                        1:03.01  
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)                                        
 10 Modaresi-Beal, Cyrus      13 TEAM-NC                        1:12.41  
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)                                        
 11 Passino, Gavin            13 EVO-NC                         1:13.23  
 12 Riddle, James             14 TEAM-NC                        1:13.64  
                  34.11     1:13.64 (39.53)                                        
 13 Summers, JP               13 NSEA-NC                        1:19.14  
                  38.27     1:19.14 (40.87)                                        
 14 Jefferson, Christian      13 TEAM-NC                        1:21.19  
 15 Haygood, Tyler            13 QCD-NC                         1:25.38  
                  39.97     1:25.38 (45.41)                                        
 16 Jattan, Xavier            13 GG-NC                          1:37.14  
 
Event 73  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solvason, Anna            16 EVO-NC                           53.76  
                  25.88       53.76 (27.88)                                        
  2 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                          55.01  
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)                                        
  3 Wilson, Grace             16 SAIL-NC                          57.29  
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)                                        
  4 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                          57.46  
                  28.06       57.46 (29.40)                                        
  5 Herrforth, Rebecca        16 TEAM-NC                          58.14  
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)                                        
  6 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                          58.30  
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
  7 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                          58.85  
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)                                        
  8 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                           58.99  
                  28.61       58.99 (30.38)                                        
  9 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                          59.02  
                  28.51       59.02 (30.51)                                        
 10 Patterson, Dorothy        15 ATOM-NC                          59.55  
                  29.03       59.55 (30.52)                                        
 11 Oliverio, Cailyn          17 EVO-NC                           59.57  
                  28.30       59.57 (31.27)                                        
 12 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                           59.78  
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)                                        
 13 Morisset, Karina          15 EVO-NC                           59.92  
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)                                        
 14 Harding, Lauren           16 TEAM-NC                        1:00.25  
                  28.79     1:00.25 (31.46)                                        
 15 Witmer, Keener            15 NSEA-NC                        1:00.41  
                  29.28     1:00.41 (31.13)                                        
 16 Horton, Presley           16 SAIL-NC                        1:00.54  
                  29.63     1:00.54 (30.91)                                        
 17 Kozek, Teagan             16 TEAM-NC                        1:00.62  
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)                                        
 18 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                         1:00.69  
                  28.07     1:00.69 (32.62)                                        
 19 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        1:00.85  
                  29.28     1:00.85 (31.57)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Tieran          17 EVO-NC                         1:01.54  
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)                                        
 21 Brown, Celia              15 ATOM-NC                        1:01.62  
                  29.47     1:01.62 (32.15)                                        
 22 Skvoretz, Sydney          16 EVO-NC                         1:01.64  
                  29.80     1:01.64 (31.84)                                        
 23 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                        1:01.88  
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)                                        
 24 Thompson, Bella           16 SAIL-NC                        1:02.14  
                  29.76     1:02.14 (32.38)                                        
 25 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        1:02.18  
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)                                        
 26 Kiang, Skyla              17 TEAM-NC                        1:02.39  
                  29.66     1:02.39 (32.73)                                        
 27 Altmeyer, Lily            17 TEAM-NC                        1:02.75  
                  29.97     1:02.75 (32.78)                                        
 28 Wiley, Keara              17 EVO-NC                         1:02.76  
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)                                        
 29 Tierney, Caitlin          16 EVO-NC                         1:02.93  
                  30.59     1:02.93 (32.34)                                        
 30 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                        1:03.35  
                  31.13     1:03.35 (32.22)                                        
 31 Schultz, Alije            15 TEAM-NC                        1:03.52  
                  30.56     1:03.52 (32.96)                                        
 32 Brown, Melia              16 ATOM-NC                        1:03.62  
                  31.15     1:03.62 (32.47)                                        
 33 Jensen, Kassie            17 EVO-NC                         1:03.89  
                  31.04     1:03.89 (32.85)                                        
 34 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                         1:04.15  
                  30.46     1:04.15 (33.69)                                        
 35 Hiner, Madeleine          15 TEAM-NC                        1:05.16  
                  30.90     1:05.16 (34.26)                                        
 36 Lynch, Kirsten            15 GG-NC                          1:05.36  
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)                                        
 37 Thomas, Sarah             17 TEAM-NC                        1:05.54  
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)                                        
 38 Sterling, Blake           17 TEAM-NC                        1:05.74  
                  30.48     1:05.74 (35.26)                                        
 39 Sterling, Logan           17 TEAM-NC                        1:06.19  
                  30.85     1:06.19 (35.34)                                        
 40 Rogers, Sarah Grace       17 TEAM-NC                        1:07.08  
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)                                        
 41 Heintschel, Katherine     15 TEAM-NC                        1:08.33  
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)                                        
 42 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                        1:09.26  
                  33.26     1:09.26 (36.00)                                        
 43 Snyder, Libby             15 TEAM-NC                        1:09.33  
                  33.16     1:09.33 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                          48.87  
                  23.71       48.87 (25.16)                                        
  2 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                          49.62  
                  23.72       49.62 (25.90)                                        
  3 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                          49.74  
                  23.72       49.74 (26.02)                                        
  4 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                          50.87  
                  24.54       50.87 (26.33)                                        
  5 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                          50.89  
                  24.46       50.89 (26.43)                                        
  6 Luong, Preston            16 EVO-NC                           51.55  
                  24.96       51.55 (26.59)                                        
  7 Neumann, Asher            16 GG-NC                            51.58  
                  24.42       51.58 (27.16)                                        
  8 Esarove, Ben              16 TEAM-NC                          51.68  
                  24.93       51.68 (26.75)                                        
  9 Sinople, Dylan            16 TEAM-NC                          51.79  
                  24.74       51.79 (27.05)                                        
 10 Forsey, Chris             17 EVO-NC                           51.80  
                  25.00       51.80 (26.80)                                        
 11 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                          51.91  
                  25.30       51.91 (26.61)                                        
 12 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                          52.32  
                  24.89       52.32 (27.43)                                        
 13 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                          52.59  
                  25.13       52.59 (27.46)                                        
 14 Leckinger, Ben            15 EVO-NC                           52.61  
                  24.81       52.61 (27.80)                                        
 15 Dyer, Nathanael           17 TEAM-NC                          52.73  
                  25.69       52.73 (27.04)                                        
 16 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                          52.81  
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)                                        
 17 Teague, Harrison          15 EVO-NC                           52.99  
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)                                        
 18 Hopkins, Scottie          18 TEAM-NC                          53.26  
                  25.33       53.26 (27.93)                                        
 19 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                           53.51  
                  25.72       53.51 (27.79)                                        
 20 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                          53.91  
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)                                        
 21 Ligi, Tyler               15 EVO-NC                           54.36  
                  25.79       54.36 (28.57)                                        
 22 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                          54.46  
                  25.99       54.46 (28.47)                                        
 23 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                          54.49  
                  26.60       54.49 (27.89)                                        
 24 Polotov, Andri            15 EVO-NC                           54.63  
                  26.58       54.63 (28.05)                                        
 25 Dockery, Labron           17 GG-NC                            54.72  
                  25.76       54.72 (28.96)                                        
 26 Almaraz, Christian        17 EVO-NC                           55.13  
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)                                        
 27 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                          55.30  
                  26.18       55.30 (29.12)                                        
 28 Snapp, Daniel             17 Un-Team-NC                       55.34  
                  26.45       55.34 (28.89)                                        
 29 Simmons, Nelson           15 EVO-NC                           56.00  
                  26.53       56.00 (29.47)                                        
 30 Conerly, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                          56.04  
                  26.93       56.04 (29.11)                                        
 31 Marks, John               15 SAIL-NC                          56.38  
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)                                        
 32 Brackenbush, Carson       17 TEAM-NC                          56.53  
                  26.51       56.53 (30.02)                                        
 33 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                            56.66  
                  26.82       56.66 (29.84)                                        
 34 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                           57.18  
                  27.18       57.18 (30.00)                                        
 35 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                          57.27  
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)                                        
 35 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                          57.27  
                  27.75       57.27 (29.52)                                        
 37 Ivy, Carson               17 TEAM-NC                          57.86  
                  26.92       57.86 (30.94)                                        
 38 Johnson, Carter           15 GG-NC                            57.90  
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)                                        
 39 Krafft, Jordan            18 TEAM-NC                          58.80  
                  28.17       58.80 (30.63)                                        
 40 Clark, Owen               15 TEAM-NC                          58.83  
                  28.49       58.83 (30.34)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Moises          16 ATOM-NC                        1:00.56  
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)                                        
 42 Stewart, Sadler           15 SAIL-NC                        1:01.06  
                  28.19     1:01.06 (32.87)                                        
 43 Clark, Housten            15 EVO-NC                         1:02.03  
                  30.09     1:02.03 (31.94)                                        
 44 Song, Danny               15 TEAM-NC                        1:02.27  
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)                                        
 45 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                        1:03.41  
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)                                        
 46 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                         1:04.34  
                  30.42     1:04.34 (33.92)                                        
 47 Thomas, Robert            15 TEAM-NC                        1:04.40  
                  30.03     1:04.40 (34.37)                                        
 48 Hubbard, Alex             16 EVO-NC                         1:10.30  
                  32.60     1:10.30 (37.70)                                        
 49 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                         1:24.32  
                  38.97     1:24.32 (45.35)                                        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ava              13 SAIL-NC                        2:21.72  
                  31.03     1:08.13 (37.10)     1:46.87 (38.74)     2:21.72 (34.85)
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Grant             14 SAIL-NC                        2:33.12  
                  31.79     1:10.38 (38.59)     1:52.00 (41.62)     2:33.12 (41.12)
 
Event 77  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGrand, Frannie          15 Un-Team-NC                     2:24.95  
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)     1:46.59 (37.90)     2:24.95 (38.36)
  2 Lauletta, Reese           17 TEAM-NC                        2:32.94  
                  34.57     1:13.92 (39.35)     1:54.17 (40.25)     2:32.94 (38.77)
 
Event 78  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aidan           17 TEAM-NC                        2:11.89  
                  28.87     1:02.58 (33.71)     1:37.93 (35.35)     2:11.89 (33.96)
  2 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                        2:12.71  
                  28.95     1:03.28 (34.33)     1:38.27 (34.99)     2:12.71 (34.44)
  3 Woolwine, Nate            14 SAIL-NC                        2:17.42  
                  30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:40.72 (36.53)     2:17.42 (36.70)
 -- Leckinger, Ben            15 EVO-NC                         1:46.39  
                  29.28     1:05.29 (36.01)     1:46.39 (41.10)                    
 
Event 79  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Lila              15 ATOM-NC                        5:12.47  
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.69)     2:02.34 (31.23)
        2:33.40 (31.06)     3:04.93 (31.53)     3:36.51 (31.58)     4:08.32 (31.81)
        4:40.71 (32.39)     5:12.47 (31.76)                                        
  2 Virkler, Sarah            15 ATOM-NC                        5:20.56  
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:34.70 (32.64)     2:07.52 (32.82)
        2:40.15 (32.63)     3:12.79 (32.64)     3:45.10 (32.31)     4:17.71 (32.61)
        4:49.99 (32.28)     5:20.56 (30.57)                                        
  3 Nelson, Jadyn             14 ATOM-NC                        5:21.77  
                  29.56     1:01.33 (31.77)     1:33.51 (32.18)     2:06.16 (32.65)
        2:38.78 (32.62)     3:11.36 (32.58)     3:43.77 (32.41)     4:16.25 (32.48)
        4:48.39 (32.14)     5:21.77 (33.38)                                        
  4 Wilson, Grace             16 SAIL-NC                        5:22.08  
                  30.07     1:02.29 (32.22)     1:35.19 (32.90)     2:07.90 (32.71)
        2:40.92 (33.02)     3:13.20 (32.28)     3:46.19 (32.99)     4:18.70 (32.51)
        4:50.85 (32.15)     5:22.08 (31.23)                                        
  5 Haviland, Eleanor         15 ATOM-NC                        5:29.93  
                  30.42     1:03.68 (33.26)     1:36.93 (33.25)     2:10.24 (33.31)
        2:43.31 (33.07)     3:16.28 (32.97)     3:49.68 (33.40)     4:23.15 (33.47)
        4:56.59 (33.44)     5:29.93 (33.34)                                        
  6 Cromar, Katelyn           13 ATOM-NC                        5:32.86  
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)     1:37.77 (33.84)     2:11.87 (34.10)
        2:45.77 (33.90)     3:19.86 (34.09)     3:54.39 (34.53)     4:28.53 (34.14)
        5:02.05 (33.52)     5:32.86 (30.81)                                        
  7 Guenther, Kate            12 ATOM-NC                        5:33.12  
                  31.89     1:05.34 (33.45)     1:39.68 (34.34)     2:14.51 (34.83)
        2:49.12 (34.61)     3:23.66 (34.54)     3:57.58 (33.92)     4:30.01 (32.43)
        5:02.76 (32.75)     5:33.12 (30.36)                                        
  8 Dent, Emma                13 ATOM-NC                        5:38.95  
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:37.16 (33.96)     2:11.45 (34.29)
        2:45.91 (34.46)     3:20.59 (34.68)     3:55.46 (34.87)     4:30.36 (34.90)
        5:05.11 (34.75)     5:38.95 (33.84)                                        
  9 Repella, Allison          15 ATOM-NC                        5:39.12  
                  30.49     1:03.55 (33.06)     1:37.60 (34.05)     2:12.37 (34.77)
        2:46.29 (33.92)     3:20.85 (34.56)     3:55.43 (34.58)     4:29.73 (34.30)
        5:04.80 (35.07)     5:39.12 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hutcheson, Avery          17 EVO-NC                         5:42.55  
                  29.92     1:03.01 (33.09)     1:36.73 (33.72)     2:11.56 (34.83)
        2:46.80 (35.24)     3:22.52 (35.72)     3:57.48 (34.96)     4:32.70 (35.22)
        5:08.05 (35.35)     5:42.55 (34.50)                                        
 11 Lund, Lily                13 ATOM-NC                        5:44.54  
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)     1:37.54 (34.34)     2:12.41 (34.87)
        2:47.52 (35.11)     3:22.72 (35.20)     3:57.87 (35.15)     4:33.83 (35.96)
        5:09.98 (36.15)     5:44.54 (34.56)                                        
 12 Rojas, Anne               13 ATOM-NC                        5:44.84  
                  32.53     1:07.36 (34.83)     1:42.44 (35.08)     2:17.22 (34.78)
        2:52.35 (35.13)     3:27.96 (35.61)     4:02.55 (34.59)     4:37.98 (35.43)
        5:12.66 (34.68)     5:44.84 (32.18)                                        
 13 Schelble, Marin           13 ATOM-NC                        5:45.04  
                  30.92     1:05.61 (34.69)     1:40.20 (34.59)     2:15.27 (35.07)
        2:50.09 (34.82)     3:25.08 (34.99)     4:00.12 (35.04)     4:35.82 (35.70)
        5:11.10 (35.28)     5:45.04 (33.94)                                        
 14 Howard, Jule              16 TEAM-NC                        5:45.36  
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:18.12 (36.24)
        2:54.14 (36.02)     3:29.68 (35.54)     4:05.17 (35.49)     4:39.51 (34.34)
        5:13.07 (33.56)     5:45.36 (32.29)                                        
 15 Meehan, Caroline          13 ATOM-NC                        5:46.65  
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:40.90 (34.81)     2:16.39 (35.49)
        2:52.23 (35.84)     3:27.60 (35.37)     4:03.57 (35.97)     4:39.14 (35.57)
        5:14.33 (35.19)     5:46.65 (32.32)                                        
 16 Patterson, Dorothy        15 ATOM-NC                        5:46.72  
                  32.27     1:07.84 (35.57)     1:43.48 (35.64)     2:19.08 (35.60)
        2:54.35 (35.27)     3:29.45 (35.10)     4:04.27 (34.82)     4:39.12 (34.85)
        5:13.68 (34.56)     5:46.72 (33.04)                                        
 17 Stephens, Riley           13 ATOM-NC                        5:47.93  
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:39.69 (34.75)     2:15.68 (35.99)
        2:51.32 (35.64)     3:27.20 (35.88)     4:03.43 (36.23)     4:39.33 (35.90)
        5:14.86 (35.53)     5:47.93 (33.07)                                        
 18 Plaza, Karina             11 ATOM-NC                        5:48.72  
                  31.66     1:06.87 (35.21)     1:41.58 (34.71)     2:17.41 (35.83)
        2:52.09 (34.68)     3:26.98 (34.89)     4:03.69 (36.71)     4:39.26 (35.57)
        5:13.43 (34.17)     5:48.72 (35.29)                                        
 19 Weaver, Taylor            14 ATOM-NC                        5:49.87  
                  32.15     1:07.14 (34.99)     1:42.30 (35.16)     2:17.53 (35.23)
        2:52.74 (35.21)     3:28.39 (35.65)     4:04.11 (35.72)     4:40.09 (35.98)
        5:15.32 (35.23)     5:49.87 (34.55)                                        
 20 Harmon, Elizabeth         12 ATOM-NC                        5:50.63  
                  32.66     1:07.50 (34.84)     1:42.82 (35.32)     2:18.22 (35.40)
        2:53.47 (35.25)     3:28.29 (34.82)     4:03.98 (35.69)     4:40.03 (36.05)
        5:16.03 (36.00)     5:50.63 (34.60)                                        
 21 Lyle, Arden               15 ATOM-NC                        5:50.73  
                  31.55     1:05.69 (34.14)     1:41.69 (36.00)     2:17.43 (35.74)
        2:53.69 (36.26)     3:29.25 (35.56)     4:05.28 (36.03)     4:42.43 (37.15)
        5:17.88 (35.45)     5:50.73 (32.85)                                        
 22 Richards, Brady           15 TEAM-NC                        5:52.78  
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)     1:43.92 (35.83)     2:20.19 (36.27)
        2:56.58 (36.39)     3:32.71 (36.13)     4:08.78 (36.07)     4:44.79 (36.01)
        5:19.37 (34.58)     5:52.78 (33.41)                                        
 23 Barnhart, Porter          14 ATOM-NC                        5:53.30  
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:43.19 (36.40)     2:18.86 (35.67)
        2:54.57 (35.71)     3:30.36 (35.79)     4:06.09 (35.73)     4:42.14 (36.05)
        5:18.74 (36.60)     5:53.30 (34.56)                                        
 24 Wilson, Kendall           14 TEAM-NC                        5:54.53  
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)     1:39.68 (35.71)     2:16.13 (36.45)
        2:52.45 (36.32)     3:28.78 (36.33)     4:05.80 (37.02)     4:42.94 (37.14)
        5:19.65 (36.71)     5:54.53 (34.88)                                        
 25 Drummond, Mary            12 TEAM-NC                        5:56.39  
                  28.93     1:02.97 (34.04)     1:39.43 (36.46)     2:16.11 (36.68)
        2:53.75 (37.64)     3:31.10 (37.35)     4:08.57 (37.47)     4:45.85 (37.28)
        5:21.92 (36.07)     5:56.39 (34.47)                                        
 26 Kornberg, Warner          14 ATOM-NC                        5:58.20  
                  32.58     1:07.86 (35.28)     1:43.96 (36.10)     2:20.27 (36.31)
        2:56.70 (36.43)     3:33.01 (36.31)     4:09.65 (36.64)     4:46.19 (36.54)
        5:22.69 (36.50)     5:58.20 (35.51)                                        
 27 Ritter, Riley             17 TEAM-NC                        5:59.38  
                  32.55     1:08.41 (35.86)     1:44.86 (36.45)     2:21.92 (37.06)
        2:58.29 (36.37)     3:34.99 (36.70)     4:11.59 (36.60)     4:47.85 (36.26)
        5:23.66 (35.81)     5:59.38 (35.72)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Tieran          17 EVO-NC                         6:02.69  
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)     1:45.24 (36.44)     2:21.76 (36.52)
        2:58.69 (36.93)     3:36.02 (37.33)     4:12.99 (36.97)     4:50.27 (37.28)
        5:26.72 (36.45)     6:02.69 (35.97)                                        
 29 Price, Lilly              13 ATOM-NC                        6:06.04  
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)     1:47.51 (37.25)     2:25.39 (37.88)
        3:02.48 (37.09)     3:40.03 (37.55)     4:17.26 (37.23)     4:54.69 (37.43)
        5:31.22 (36.53)     6:06.04 (34.82)                                        
 30 Pulver, Ayla              13 ATOM-NC                        6:06.06  
                  32.37     1:09.31 (36.94)     1:46.38 (37.07)     2:23.42 (37.04)
        3:01.00 (37.58)     3:38.39 (37.39)     4:16.18 (37.79)     4:53.72 (37.54)
        5:30.24 (36.52)     6:06.06 (35.82)                                        
 31 Wirz, Val                 14 TEAM-NC                        6:07.70  
                  31.16     1:05.62 (34.46)     1:41.89 (36.27)     2:18.78 (36.89)
        2:56.29 (37.51)     3:34.31 (38.02)     4:12.92 (38.61)     4:51.81 (38.89)
        5:30.42 (38.61)     6:07.70 (37.28)                                        
 32 Webb, Miller              16 ATOM-NC                        6:11.19  
                  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)     1:47.08 (36.97)     2:24.19 (37.11)
        3:01.63 (37.44)     3:39.44 (37.81)     4:17.59 (38.15)     4:56.10 (38.51)
      6:11.19 (1:15.09)                                                            
 33 Stallings, Liza           12 ATOM-NC                        6:11.93  
                  32.85     1:09.59 (36.74)     1:46.93 (37.34)     2:24.84 (37.91)
        3:03.09 (38.25)     3:41.56 (38.47)     4:20.52 (38.96)     4:58.16 (37.64)
        5:36.17 (38.01)     6:11.93 (35.76)                                        
 34 Garsik, Addison           13 ATOM-NC                        6:19.44  
                  32.59     1:09.58 (36.99)     1:48.24 (38.66)     2:27.21 (38.97)
        3:05.94 (38.73)     3:44.96 (39.02)     4:24.67 (39.71)     5:03.52 (38.85)
        5:42.34 (38.82)     6:19.44 (37.10)                                        
 35 Smith, Anne Gordon        12 ATOM-NC                        6:19.52  
                  36.08     1:13.82 (37.74)     1:51.90 (38.08)     2:30.06 (38.16)
        3:08.33 (38.27)     3:47.08 (38.75)     4:25.69 (38.61)     5:04.22 (38.53)
        5:43.06 (38.84)     6:19.52 (36.46)                                        
 36 Pallozzi, Arden           15 GG-NC                          6:19.73  
                  34.43     1:12.11 (37.68)     1:50.60 (38.49)     2:29.20 (38.60)
        3:07.95 (38.75)     3:46.86 (38.91)     4:26.29 (39.43)     5:04.77 (38.48)
        5:43.59 (38.82)     6:19.73 (36.14)                                        
 37 Connor, Greyson           12 ATOM-NC                        6:21.98  
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)     1:50.52 (39.26)     2:29.05 (38.53)
        3:08.62 (39.57)     3:48.30 (39.68)     4:28.84 (40.54)     5:08.20 (39.36)
        5:47.24 (39.04)     6:21.98 (34.74)                                        
 38 Mai, Jamie                12 ATOM-NC                        6:23.30  
                  33.64     1:11.10 (37.46)     1:49.29 (38.19)     2:28.05 (38.76)
        3:07.71 (39.66)     3:46.93 (39.22)     4:26.07 (39.14)     5:06.24 (40.17)
        5:46.73 (40.49)     6:23.30 (36.57)                                        
 39 Phillips, Elizabeth       13 GG-NC                          6:24.12  
                  35.06     1:13.85 (38.79)     1:53.25 (39.40)     2:31.74 (38.49)
        3:11.68 (39.94)     3:51.44 (39.76)     4:30.69 (39.25)     5:09.88 (39.19)
        5:47.84 (37.96)     6:24.12 (36.28)                                        
 40 ClintonFodor, Isobel      17 TEAM-NC                        6:25.48  
                  34.52     1:12.45 (37.93)     1:52.30 (39.85)     2:32.08 (39.78)
        3:11.24 (39.16)     3:50.72 (39.48)     4:30.03 (39.31)     5:08.97 (38.94)
      6:25.48 (1:16.51)                                                            
 41 McIntyre, Elizabeth       11 ATOM-NC                        6:27.02  
                  34.75     1:13.35 (38.60)     1:52.10 (38.75)     2:31.70 (39.60)
        3:11.15 (39.45)     3:51.33 (40.18)     4:31.12 (39.79)     5:10.95 (39.83)
        5:50.56 (39.61)     6:27.02 (36.46)                                        
 42 Foster, Adie              12 ATOM-NC                        6:32.49  
                  35.51     1:13.87 (38.36)     1:53.92 (40.05)     2:33.48 (39.56)
        3:13.99 (40.51)     3:54.70 (40.71)     4:34.98 (40.28)     5:15.67 (40.69)
        5:54.47 (38.80)     6:32.49 (38.02)                                        
 43 Pugh, Lauren              15 QCD-NC                         6:34.01  
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:52.94 (39.65)     2:33.39 (40.45)
        3:13.90 (40.51)     3:54.68 (40.78)     4:35.44 (40.76)     5:15.79 (40.35)
        5:55.69 (39.90)     6:34.01 (38.32)                                        
 44 Kinnavy, Molly            13 ATOM-NC                        6:36.12  
                  36.35     1:15.98 (39.63)     1:55.81 (39.83)     2:36.96 (41.15)
        3:16.91 (39.95)     3:57.08 (40.17)     4:37.07 (39.99)     5:19.17 (42.10)
        5:59.10 (39.93)     6:36.12 (37.02)                                        
 45 Putnam, Riche'            17 QCD-NC                         6:39.20  
                  31.67     1:09.00 (37.33)     1:49.40 (40.40)     2:29.92 (40.52)
        3:10.80 (40.88)     3:52.27 (41.47)     4:34.80 (42.53)     5:18.05 (43.25)
      6:39.20 (1:21.15)                                                            
 46 White, Ehnaya             16 QCD-NC                         6:41.86  
                  34.10     1:13.22 (39.12)     1:54.32 (41.10)     2:35.77 (41.45)
        3:17.22 (41.45)     3:58.84 (41.62)     4:40.28 (41.44)     5:21.96 (41.68)
        6:02.94 (40.98)     6:41.86 (38.92)                                        
 47 Brandt, Kate              14 Un-Team-NC                     6:42.74  
                  34.39     1:14.23 (39.84)     1:55.29 (41.06)     2:35.64 (40.35)
        3:16.97 (41.33)     3:59.03 (42.06)     4:40.94 (41.91)     5:22.42 (41.48)
        6:03.34 (40.92)     6:42.74 (39.40)                                        
 48 Danner, Emmy              13 TEAM-NC                        6:58.50  
                  35.84     1:17.09 (41.25)     1:59.67 (42.58)     2:42.96 (43.29)
        3:26.24 (43.28)     4:09.35 (43.11)     4:52.42 (43.07)     5:35.01 (42.59)
        6:17.76 (42.75)     6:58.50 (40.74)                                        
 49 Shay, Rachel              14 SAIL-NC                        7:21.01  
                  37.66     1:20.26 (42.60)     2:03.64 (43.38)     2:48.83 (45.19)
        3:33.67 (44.84)     4:19.49 (45.82)     5:05.85 (46.36)     5:50.55 (44.70)
        6:36.78 (46.23)     7:21.01 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Joseph             17 ATOM-NC                        4:44.92  
                  25.67       53.91 (28.24)     1:22.92 (29.01)     1:51.90 (28.98)
        2:20.48 (28.58)     2:49.19 (28.71)     3:18.39 (29.20)     3:47.47 (29.08)
        4:16.57 (29.10)     4:44.92 (28.35)                                        
  2 Aristondo, Chris          15 ATOM-NC                        5:01.65  
                  26.67       56.31 (29.64)     1:26.43 (30.12)     1:57.46 (31.03)
        2:28.70 (31.24)     2:59.14 (30.44)     3:29.72 (30.58)     4:02.24 (32.52)
        4:33.60 (31.36)     5:01.65 (28.05)                                        
  3 Phillips, Isaac           15 GG-NC                          5:01.71  
                  27.01       56.89 (29.88)     1:28.29 (31.40)     1:58.59 (30.30)
        2:29.64 (31.05)     3:00.48 (30.84)     3:31.25 (30.77)     4:01.83 (30.58)
        4:32.71 (30.88)     5:01.71 (29.00)                                        
  4 Hohm, Nate                15 ATOM-NC                        5:07.06  
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)     1:29.68 (31.36)     2:01.00 (31.32)
        2:32.29 (31.29)     3:03.77 (31.48)     3:34.95 (31.18)     4:06.20 (31.25)
        4:37.21 (31.01)     5:07.06 (29.85)                                        
  5 Piscitelli, Gabe          15 ATOM-NC                        5:12.13  
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:31.31 (32.03)     2:03.20 (31.89)
        2:35.86 (32.66)     3:07.66 (31.80)     3:39.90 (32.24)     4:12.18 (32.28)
        4:42.67 (30.49)     5:12.13 (29.46)                                        
  6 Spicer, Zachary           15 ATOM-NC                        5:13.72  
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)     1:28.24 (31.01)     1:59.94 (31.70)
        2:31.89 (31.95)     3:04.35 (32.46)     3:37.41 (33.06)     4:09.99 (32.58)
        4:42.34 (32.35)     5:13.72 (31.38)                                        
  7 Herger, Tripp             17 ATOM-NC                        5:14.72  
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:29.07 (31.34)     2:01.02 (31.95)
        2:32.86 (31.84)     3:04.57 (31.71)     3:37.06 (32.49)     4:09.88 (32.82)
        4:42.99 (33.11)     5:14.72 (31.73)                                        
  8 Brashear, Michael         17 ATOM-NC                        5:16.53  
                  27.03       57.27 (30.24)     1:28.67 (31.40)     2:00.72 (32.05)
        2:33.07 (32.35)     3:05.20 (32.13)     3:38.40 (33.20)     4:12.17 (33.77)
      5:16.53 (1:04.36)                                                            
  9 Chow, Nicholas            16 ATOM-NC                        5:17.10  
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)     1:31.65 (31.27)     2:03.27 (31.62)
        2:35.18 (31.91)     3:07.12 (31.94)     3:39.37 (32.25)     4:12.32 (32.95)
        4:44.86 (32.54)     5:17.10 (32.24)                                        
 10 Freeman, Davis            17 TEAM-NC                        5:19.29  
                  27.74       58.52 (30.78)     1:30.30 (31.78)     2:02.21 (31.91)
        2:34.76 (32.55)     3:07.56 (32.80)     3:40.49 (32.93)     4:13.56 (33.07)
        4:46.71 (33.15)     5:19.29 (32.58)                                        
 11 Witmer, Cole              15 NSEA-NC                        5:19.63  
                  29.29     1:01.77 (32.48)     1:34.34 (32.57)     2:06.71 (32.37)
        2:39.09 (32.38)     3:11.60 (32.51)     3:44.18 (32.58)     4:16.56 (32.38)
        4:48.90 (32.34)     5:19.63 (30.73)                                        
 12 Herger, Wyatt             15 ATOM-NC                        5:19.68  
                  28.54       59.38 (30.84)     1:30.70 (31.32)     2:02.62 (31.92)
        2:34.98 (32.36)     3:07.73 (32.75)     3:40.66 (32.93)     4:14.14 (33.48)
        4:47.80 (33.66)     5:19.68 (31.88)                                        
 13 Leckinger, Ben            15 EVO-NC                         5:19.87  
                  27.43       58.89 (31.46)     1:31.04 (32.15)     2:04.03 (32.99)
        2:37.03 (33.00)     3:10.53 (33.50)     3:43.62 (33.09)     4:16.95 (33.33)
        4:50.02 (33.07)     5:19.87 (29.85)                                        
 14 Bucci, Cameron            14 ATOM-NC                        5:21.22  
                  27.09       58.62 (31.53)     1:31.97 (33.35)     2:05.72 (33.75)
        2:38.96 (33.24)     3:11.26 (32.30)     3:44.11 (32.85)     4:17.36 (33.25)
        4:50.03 (32.67)     5:21.22 (31.19)                                        
 15 Campolmi, Caden           17 ATOM-NC                        5:21.40  
                  28.07       59.33 (31.26)     1:30.90 (31.57)     2:03.51 (32.61)
        2:36.35 (32.84)     3:09.42 (33.07)     3:42.85 (33.43)     4:16.16 (33.31)
        4:49.49 (33.33)     5:21.40 (31.91)                                        
 16 Krisko, Sawyer            15 TEAM-NC                        5:22.02  
                  27.82                               59.72 ( )     1:32.93 (33.21)
                                2:06.04 ( )     2:39.92 (33.88)                    
            3:13.29 ( )     3:46.24 (32.95)                             4:19.06 ( )
        4:51.55 (32.49)     5:22.02 (30.47)                                        
 17 Bryson, Ford              17 ATOM-NC                        5:23.40  
                  28.38     1:00.78 (32.40)     1:32.80 (32.02)     2:05.86 (33.06)
        2:38.64 (32.78)     3:11.50 (32.86)     3:44.44 (32.94)     4:17.75 (33.31)
        4:51.30 (33.55)     5:23.40 (32.10)                                        
 18 Campbell, William         16 ATOM-NC                        5:26.08  
                  28.91     1:01.50 (32.59)     1:34.59 (33.09)     2:07.87 (33.28)
        2:41.14 (33.27)     3:14.45 (33.31)     3:47.91 (33.46)     4:20.98 (33.07)
        4:53.68 (32.70)     5:26.08 (32.40)                                        
 19 Tchijik, Denis            14 TEAM-NC                        5:33.93  
                  29.10     1:01.97 (32.87)     1:35.86 (33.89)     2:10.57 (34.71)
        2:45.31 (34.74)     3:19.82 (34.51)     3:54.54 (34.72)     4:29.51 (34.97)
        5:02.78 (33.27)     5:33.93 (31.15)                                        
 20 Taylor, Andrew            14 GG-NC                          5:35.53  
                  29.01     1:01.95 (32.94)     1:35.52 (33.57)     2:09.72 (34.20)
        2:43.94 (34.22)     3:18.82 (34.88)     3:53.80 (34.98)     4:28.27 (34.47)
        5:02.69 (34.42)     5:35.53 (32.84)                                        
 21 Hall, Cash                13 ATOM-NC                        5:36.11  
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:39.10 (34.51)     2:13.40 (34.30)
        2:48.23 (34.83)     3:22.53 (34.30)     3:56.83 (34.30)     4:30.81 (33.98)
        5:04.74 (33.93)     5:36.11 (31.37)                                        
 22 Akins, Liam               15 ATOM-NC                        5:36.26  
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:39.73 (34.51)     2:14.46 (34.73)
        2:48.38 (33.92)     3:22.78 (34.40)     3:56.78 (34.00)     4:30.56 (33.78)
        5:04.27 (33.71)     5:36.26 (31.99)                                        
 23 Clark, Henry              14 ATOM-NC                        5:36.51  
                  30.19     1:03.69 (33.50)     1:37.76 (34.07)     2:11.89 (34.13)
        2:46.26 (34.37)     3:20.88 (34.62)     3:55.26 (34.38)     4:29.83 (34.57)
        5:04.05 (34.22)     5:36.51 (32.46)                                        
 24 Kinnavy, Mason            15 ATOM-NC                        5:37.06  
                  28.37     1:00.81 (32.44)     1:34.11 (33.30)     2:08.14 (34.03)
        2:43.32 (35.18)     3:19.10 (35.78)     3:54.89 (35.79)     4:30.18 (35.29)
        5:05.03 (34.85)     5:37.06 (32.03)                                        
 25 Davis, Preston            16 ATOM-NC                        5:39.88  
                  30.10     1:03.84 (33.74)     1:37.64 (33.80)     2:12.47 (34.83)
        2:47.32 (34.85)     3:22.01 (34.69)     3:57.12 (35.11)     4:31.85 (34.73)
        5:06.51 (34.66)     5:39.88 (33.37)                                        
 26 Monteith, Landon          18 GG-NC                          5:40.97  
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:40.05 (34.92)     2:14.59 (34.54)
        2:49.50 (34.91)     3:24.46 (34.96)     3:59.08 (34.62)     4:33.47 (34.39)
        5:07.31 (33.84)     5:40.97 (33.66)                                        
 27 Fletcher, Alden           15 TEAM-NC                        5:41.03  
                  28.39                             1:00.86 ( )     1:34.32 (33.46)
                                2:08.95 ( )     2:43.68 (34.73)                    
            3:19.11 ( )     3:54.25 (35.14)                             4:30.06 ( )
        5:06.33 (36.27)     5:41.03 (34.70)                                        
 28 Alexander, Tate           14 TEAM-NC                        5:41.54  
                  30.41     1:05.07 (34.66)     1:40.09 (35.02)     2:14.74 (34.65)
        2:49.80 (35.06)     3:25.19 (35.39)     3:59.84 (34.65)     4:34.77 (34.93)
        5:09.92 (35.15)     5:41.54 (31.62)                                        
 29 Barlas, Burch             16 ATOM-NC                        5:42.90  
                  29.88     1:03.82 (33.94)     1:38.86 (35.04)     2:13.41 (34.55)
        2:48.56 (35.15)     3:24.09 (35.53)     3:59.50 (35.41)     4:34.95 (35.45)
        5:09.45 (34.50)     5:42.90 (33.45)                                        
 30 Tabor, Beckett            15 GG-NC                          5:43.73  
                  29.78     1:05.00 (35.22)     1:40.32 (35.32)     2:14.95 (34.63)
        2:50.53 (35.58)     3:26.28 (35.75)     4:02.02 (35.74)     4:37.75 (35.73)
        5:11.41 (33.66)     5:43.73 (32.32)                                        
 31 Hohm, Owen                13 ATOM-NC                        5:45.20  
                  32.30                             1:06.69 ( )     1:41.16 (34.47)
                                2:16.64 ( )     2:52.69 (36.05)                    
            3:28.52 ( )     4:03.74 (35.22)                             4:38.38 ( )
        5:12.56 (34.18)     5:45.20 (32.64)                                        
 32 Kreps, Gray               13 ATOM-NC                        5:47.47  
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)     1:39.46 (34.81)     2:15.10 (35.64)
        2:50.32 (35.22)     3:25.78 (35.46)     4:01.63 (35.85)     4:37.23 (35.60)
        5:12.83 (35.60)     5:47.47 (34.64)                                        
 33 Clark, Owen               15 TEAM-NC                        5:49.37  
                  30.20     1:05.19 (34.99)     1:40.96 (35.77)     2:16.75 (35.79)
        2:52.43 (35.68)     3:27.85 (35.42)     4:03.83 (35.98)     4:40.17 (36.34)
        5:15.27 (35.10)     5:49.37 (34.10)                                        
 34 Cochran, Avery            16 QCD-NC                         5:50.23  
                  29.11                             1:03.11 ( )                    
            1:38.64 ( )     2:14.74 (36.10)                             2:50.99 ( )
                                3:27.44 ( )     4:03.48 (36.04)                    
            4:39.83 ( )   5:50.23 (1:10.40)                                        
 35 Cassidy, Peter            13 ATOM-NC                        5:53.54  
                  32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)     1:43.21 (35.67)     2:18.46 (35.25)
        2:54.23 (35.77)     3:30.42 (36.19)     4:06.44 (36.02)     4:42.78 (36.34)
        5:18.85 (36.07)     5:53.54 (34.69)                                        
 36 Mrzygod, Bryson           17 ATOM-NC                        5:54.99  
                  28.02                               59.50 ( )     1:33.85 (34.35)
                                2:09.57 ( )     2:46.31 (36.74)                    
            3:24.46 ( )     4:01.86 (37.40)                             4:40.12 ( )
        5:18.68 (38.56)     5:54.99 (36.31)                                        
 37 Puri, Veer                12 ATOM-NC                        5:56.69  
                  31.06                             1:05.43 ( )                    
            1:41.22 ( )     2:17.75 (36.53)                             2:54.25 ( )
                                3:31.37 ( )     4:08.00 (36.63)                    
            4:44.66 ( )   5:56.69 (1:12.03)                                        
 38 Stinson, Alex             12 ATOM-NC                        5:59.75  
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)     1:43.42 (36.63)     2:20.20 (36.78)
        2:57.41 (37.21)     3:34.19 (36.78)     4:11.68 (37.49)     4:48.84 (37.16)
        5:26.16 (37.32)     5:59.75 (33.59)                                        
 39 Pham, Alex                12 ATOM-NC                        6:06.52  
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:45.72 (37.15)     2:23.03 (37.31)
        3:00.70 (37.67)     3:37.46 (36.76)     4:15.86 (38.40)     4:54.68 (38.82)
        5:31.45 (36.77)     6:06.52 (35.07)                                        
 40 Agnone, Kyle              17 TEAM-NC                        6:06.82  
                  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:42.91 (36.46)     2:20.11 (37.20)
        2:58.28 (38.17)     3:37.19 (38.91)     4:15.80 (38.61)     4:53.55 (37.75)
        5:30.54 (36.99)     6:06.82 (36.28)                                        
 41 Goins, Grant              13 TEAM-NC                        6:09.95  
                  32.65     1:10.16 (37.51)     1:48.11 (37.95)     2:25.58 (37.47)
        3:03.05 (37.47)     3:41.90 (38.85)     4:19.79 (37.89)     4:57.31 (37.52)
        5:34.45 (37.14)     6:09.95 (35.50)                                        
 42 Chow, Logan               13 ATOM-NC                        6:12.18  
                  32.53                             1:08.67 ( )     1:46.05 (37.38)
                                2:23.29 ( )     3:01.11 (37.82)                    
            3:39.12 ( )     4:17.98 (38.86)                             4:55.91 ( )
        5:34.45 (38.54)     6:12.18 (37.73)                                        
 43 Ferry, Jed                13 TEAM-NC                        6:13.81  
                  33.00     1:09.72 (36.72)     1:48.11 (38.39)     2:27.31 (39.20)
        3:05.73 (38.42)     3:43.60 (37.87)     4:22.54 (38.94)     5:00.07 (37.53)
        5:38.00 (37.93)     6:13.81 (35.81)                                        
 44 Repella, Ben              11 ATOM-NC                        6:20.63  
                  33.86     1:11.76 (37.90)     1:50.56 (38.80)     2:30.19 (39.63)
        3:09.49 (39.30)     3:48.77 (39.28)     4:28.03 (39.26)     5:07.29 (39.26)
        5:45.55 (38.26)     6:20.63 (35.08)                                        
 45 Babani, Athan             12 ATOM-NC                        6:20.70  
                  34.38     1:12.00 (37.62)     1:50.46 (38.46)     2:30.29 (39.83)
        3:09.92 (39.63)     3:49.87 (39.95)     4:28.90 (39.03)     5:07.82 (38.92)
        5:46.29 (38.47)     6:20.70 (34.41)                                        
 46 Hall, Hudson              15 QCD-NC                         6:20.81  
                                                    1:05.46 ( )     1:41.85 (36.39)
      6:20.81 (4:38.96)                                                            
 47 Thomas, Robert            15 TEAM-NC                        6:30.46  
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)     1:49.04 (39.37)     2:28.60 (39.56)
        3:08.71 (40.11)     3:48.82 (40.11)     4:28.87 (40.05)     5:10.28 (41.41)
        5:51.18 (40.90)     6:30.46 (39.28)                                        
 48 Burch, Johnathan          16 TEAM-NC                        6:39.45  
                  32.25     1:08.94 (36.69)     1:48.57 (39.63)     2:28.67 (40.10)
        3:09.32 (40.65)     3:51.15 (41.83)     4:33.82 (42.67)     5:17.21 (43.39)
        5:59.51 (42.30)     6:39.45 (39.94)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Devin           17 QCD-NC                         7:05.55  
                  34.57     1:14.11 (39.54)     1:55.24 (41.13)     2:38.04 (42.80)
        3:22.27 (44.23)     4:06.77 (44.50)     4:51.41 (44.64)     5:36.78 (45.37)
        6:22.77 (45.99)     7:05.55 (42.78)                                        
 50 Pugh, Clayton             17 QCD-NC                         8:21.27  
                  38.96     1:23.85 (44.89)     2:12.87 (49.02)     3:06.32 (53.45)
        3:56.78 (50.46)     4:49.48 (52.70)     5:42.92 (53.44)     6:37.17 (54.25)
      8:21.27 (1:44.10)