Licensed to Mecklenburg Aquatic Club             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 06/08/08
              2008 NC Charlotte UltraSwim - 06/05/08 to 06/08/08               
            Mecklenburg County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: NC08044             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 24.13    09/22/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American: A 24.63    09/23/00 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.50    07/23/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    CMC Meet: M 25.58        1996 Amy Van Dyken, USA                           
                26.39  OTRL
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ                 NT      26.60 JRS    
  2 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH             NT      26.78 JRS    
  3 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE                NT      27.12 JRS    
  4 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas                   NT      27.19 JRS    
  5 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas                   NT      27.45        
  6 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE           NT      27.75        
  7 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA             NT      27.84        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ciarla Fitness
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 23.97    03/29/08 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.63    09/23/00 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13    05/18/08 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
    CMC Meet: M 25.58        1996 Amy Van Dyken, USA                           
                26.39  OTRL
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA      25.79      24.71MOTRL   
  2 King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         25.95      25.53MOTRL   
  3 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.28      25.78 OTRL   
  4 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          26.30      25.81 OTRL   
  5 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE              26.47      25.96 OTRL   
  6 Kolukanova, Jana          26 Estonia                26.38      26.02 OTRL   
  7 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU       26.24      26.09 OTRL   
  8 Smith, Sara M             21 Unattached-VA          26.31      26.40 OPEN   
B - Final
  9 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.53      26.08 OTRL   
 10 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.55      26.24 OTRL   
 10 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA          26.60      26.24 OTRL   
 12 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC     26.49      26.38 OTRL   
 13 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas                26.51      26.47 OPEN   
 14 Bahamonde, Yamile         21 Club Quintana          26.51      26.59 OPEN   
 15 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             26.58      26.62 JRS    
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       26.54         NS        
C - Final
 17 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         26.61      25.78 OTRL   
 18 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE          26.74      26.20 OTRL   
 19 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        26.81      26.26 OTRL   
 20 Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.77      26.32 OTRL   
 21 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH    26.66      26.42 OPEN   
 22 Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.79      26.64 JRS    
 23 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC             26.63      26.72 JRS    
 24 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE         26.75      27.23 JRS    
Preliminaries
 20 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.69                   
 26 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          26.85                   
 27 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          26.87                   
 27 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA        26.87                   
 27 Keel, Allison M           22 Poseidon-VA            26.87                   
 30 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              26.89                   
 31 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             26.92                   
 32 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA          26.94                   
 33 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV          26.95                   
 34 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     26.96                   
 35 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM        26.99                   
 36 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    27.03                   
 37 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              27.05                   
 38 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          27.06                   
 39 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE         27.08                   
 40 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     27.10                   
 41 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.14                   
 42 Fieldson, Brittany E      22 Unattached-SC          27.15                   
 43 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.16                   
 44 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     27.17                   
 44 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         27.17                   
 46 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY            27.19                   
 47 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.21                   
 48 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA          27.22                   
 48 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          27.22                   
 50 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                27.24                   
 51 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            27.29                   
 51 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.29                   
 53 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas                27.33                   
 53 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.33                   
 55 Gehring, Katie M          20 UT Aquatics-SE         27.36                   
 56 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL          27.42                   
 56 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    27.42                   
 58 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE          27.45                   
 59 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH          27.46                   
 59 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA         27.46                   
 59 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE        27.46                   
 62 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas                27.47                   
 63 Weech, Ariel T            16 Bahamas                27.48                   
 63 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            27.48                   
 65 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON                27.51                   
 66 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV            27.54                   
 67 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE              27.58                   
 68 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE         27.59                   
 69 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      27.60                   
 70 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.61                   
 71 Allen, Alexandra E        19 Unattached-MA          27.63                   
 71 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA     27.63                   
 73 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          27.67                   
 74 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE          27.68                   
 74 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL    27.68                   
 76 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA          27.71                   
 77 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL       27.75                   
 78 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.77                   
 79 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       27.82                   
 80 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV          27.84                   
 80 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV        27.84                   
 82 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     27.85                   
 83 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     27.88                   
 83 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            27.88                   
 85 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC             27.92                   
 85 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA          27.92                   
 85 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      27.92                   
 88 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV        27.95                   
 89 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH    27.98                   
 90 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     27.99                   
 91 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA            28.01                   
 92 Mason, Jessie L           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         28.02                   
 92 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             28.02                   
 94 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       28.03                   
 95 Marshall, Alexandra A     13 Star Aquatics-NC       28.06                   
 96 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC          28.08                   
 97 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC             28.09                   
 98 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              28.11                   
 99 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT              28.13                   
100 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG          28.19                   
101 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       28.20                   
101 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA              28.20                   
101 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC       28.20                   
104 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA       28.21                   
104 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT              28.21                   
106 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     28.22                   
107 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE     28.24                   
107 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE              28.24                   
109 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH       28.25                   
110 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     28.28                   
110 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.28                   
110 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN          28.28                   
113 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC             28.35                   
114 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.36                   
115 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH          28.38                   
116 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC       28.42                   
117 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC     28.43                   
118 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL       28.46                   
119 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA          28.51                   
119 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     28.51                   
121 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           28.54                   
122 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA         28.57                   
123 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL     28.59                   
124 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC             28.61                   
125 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA          28.69                   
126 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC       28.70                   
127 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA              28.71                   
128 Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC             28.73                   
128 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          28.73                   
128 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.73                   
131 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC       28.77                   
132 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC          28.79                   
133 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      28.81                   
134 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     28.82                   
135 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC      28.84                   
136 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC             28.85                   
137 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE          28.86                   
138 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA          28.87                   
138 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT              28.87                   
140 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA           28.88                   
141 Klinzing, Morgan L        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     28.91                   
142 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG          29.03                   
142 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG        29.03                   
144 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV             29.10                   
145 Huo, Yvonne A             15 RM Swim Club-PV        29.11                   
146 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT              29.12                   
147 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC          29.31                   
148 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     29.34                   
149 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA          29.40                   
150 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA            29.44                   
151 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.46                   
152 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       29.65                   
153 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA         29.78                   
154 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.93                   
155 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA           30.10                   
156 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA              30.17                   
157 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC             30.30                   
158 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    30.68                   
 -- Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL      DFS                    
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL      DFS                    
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Deveaux, Nikia            22 Bahamas                  NS                    
 -- Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV               NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC          NS                    
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA             NS                    
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                  NS                    
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC             NS                    
 -- Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG          NS                    
 -- Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT                NS                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ciarla Fitness
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 23.97    03/29/08 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 24.63    09/23/00 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13    05/18/08 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
    CMC Meet: M 25.58        1996 Amy Van Dyken, USA                           
                26.39  OTRL
                26.59  OPEN
                27.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA      24.59      25.79 qOTRL  
  2 King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         25.90      25.95 qOTRL  
  3 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU       26.11      26.24 qOTRL  
  4 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA      25.94      26.28 qOTRL  
  5 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          25.63      26.30 qOTRL  
  6 Smith, Sara M             21 Unattached-VA          25.79      26.31 qOTRL  
  7 Kolukanova, Jana          26 Estonia                25.95      26.38 qOTRL  
  8 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE              25.98      26.47 qOPEN  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC     26.43      26.49 qOPEN  
 10 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas                26.33      26.51 qOPEN  
 10 Bahamonde, Yamile         21 Club Quintana          26.11      26.51 qOPEN  
 12 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA         25.59      26.53 qOPEN  
 13 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       26.88      26.54 qOPEN  
 14 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.41      26.55 qOPEN  
 15 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             26.73      26.58 qOPEN  
 16 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA          26.52      26.60 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         25.78      26.61 qJRS   
 18 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC             26.52      26.63 qJRS   
 19 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH    26.45      26.66 qJRS   
 20 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.31      26.69 qJRS   
 21 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE          25.73      26.74 qJRS   
 22 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE         27.31      26.75 qJRS   
 23 Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.17      26.77 qJRS   
 24 Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         26.41      26.79 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        26.72      26.81 JRS    
 26 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          25.97      26.85 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          26.86      26.87 JRS    
 27 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA        27.42      26.87 JRS    
 27 Keel, Allison M           22 Poseidon-VA            27.21      26.87 JRS    
 30 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              26.83      26.89 JRS    
 31 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             26.45      26.92 JRS    
 32 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA          27.43      26.94 JRS    
 33 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV          26.52      26.95 JRS    
 34 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     26.55      26.96 JRS    
 35 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM        26.95      26.99 JRS    
 36 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.39      27.03 JRS    
 37 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              26.88      27.05 JRS    
 38 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          26.86      27.06 JRS    
 39 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE         26.86      27.08 JRS    
 40 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     26.90      27.10 JRS    
 41 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.56      27.14 JRS    
 42 Fieldson, Brittany E      22 Unattached-SC          26.90      27.15 JRS    
 43 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.82      27.16 JRS    
 44 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         26.49      27.17 JRS    
 44 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     26.50      27.17 JRS    
 46 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY            26.70      27.19 JRS    
 47 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.03      27.21 JRS    
 48 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          26.43      27.22 JRS    
 48 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA          26.75      27.22 JRS    
 50 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                26.47      27.24 JRS    
 51 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            26.67      27.29 JRS    
 51 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA      26.98      27.29 JRS    
 53 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas                27.24      27.33        
 53 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     26.50      27.33        
 55 Gehring, Katie M          20 UT Aquatics-SE         28.16      27.36        
 56 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL          26.76      27.42        
 56 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    27.02      27.42        
 58 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE          26.39      27.45        
 59 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH          26.77      27.46        
 59 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE        27.35      27.46        
 59 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA         26.90      27.46        
 62 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas                26.69      27.47        
 63 Weech, Ariel T            16 Bahamas                26.77      27.48        
 63 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            27.69      27.48        
 65 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON                28.08      27.51        
 66 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV            26.69      27.54        
 67 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE              26.87      27.58        
 68 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE         26.99      27.59        
 69 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      27.51      27.60        
 70 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.49      27.61        
 71 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA     27.33      27.63        
 71 Allen, Alexandra E        19 Unattached-MA          27.09      27.63        
 73 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          27.46      27.67        
 74 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE          26.86      27.68        
 74 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL    27.38      27.68        
 76 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA          27.90      27.71        
 77 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL       27.17      27.75        
 78 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.28      27.77        
 79 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       27.59      27.82        
 80 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV          26.72      27.84        
 80 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV        27.18      27.84        
 82 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     27.26      27.85        
 83 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            27.21      27.88        
 83 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ     27.53      27.88        
 85 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      27.29      27.92        
 85 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA          27.84      27.92        
 85 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC             27.85      27.92        
 88 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV        27.79      27.95        
 89 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH    27.57      27.98        
 90 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     28.04      27.99        
 91 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA            26.95      28.01        
 92 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             27.80      28.02        
 92 Mason, Jessie L           18 SwimAtlanta-GA         27.24      28.02        
 94 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       27.65      28.03        
 95 Marshall, Alexandra A     13 Star Aquatics-NC       28.07      28.06        
 96 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC          27.45      28.08        
 97 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC             27.38      28.09        
 98 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              27.69      28.11        
 99 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT              28.80      28.13        
100 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG          27.39      28.19        
101 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA              27.53      28.20        
101 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC       26.50      28.20        
101 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       27.72      28.20        
104 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA       27.55      28.21        
104 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT              28.20      28.21        
106 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     28.12      28.22        
107 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE     27.37      28.24        
107 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE              28.68      28.24        
109 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH       27.35      28.25        
110 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN          27.45      28.28        
110 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.86      28.28        
110 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL     27.54      28.28        
113 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC             28.63      28.35        
114 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     27.62      28.36        
115 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH          27.73      28.38        
116 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC       29.10      28.42        
117 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC     27.85      28.43        
118 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL       28.21      28.46        
119 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     27.73      28.51        
119 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA          28.45      28.51        
121 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           27.06      28.54        
122 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA         27.59      28.57        
123 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL     28.45      28.59        
124 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC             27.39      28.61        
125 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA          28.61      28.69        
126 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC       27.38      28.70        
127 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA              28.68      28.71        
128 Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC             27.36      28.73        
128 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          30.12      28.73        
128 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.72      28.73        
131 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC       28.44      28.77        
132 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC          27.94      28.79        
133 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      28.96      28.81        
134 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.29      28.82        
135 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC      27.64      28.84        
136 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC             27.62      28.85        
137 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE          28.21      28.86        
138 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA          27.84      28.87        
138 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT              27.80      28.87        
140 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA           28.05      28.88        
141 Klinzing, Morgan L        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     28.31      28.91        
142 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG        28.14      29.03        
142 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG          29.39      29.03        
144 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV             28.95      29.10        
145 Huo, Yvonne A             15 RM Swim Club-PV        28.94      29.11        
146 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT              28.31      29.12        
147 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC          28.25      29.31        
148 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     28.98      29.34        
149 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA          28.42      29.40        
150 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA            29.94      29.44        
151 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     28.43      29.46        
152 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       30.37      29.65        
153 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA         29.75      29.78        
154 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     27.79      29.93        
155 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA           27.82      30.10        
156 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA              29.90      30.17        
157 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC             29.82      30.30        
158 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    29.84      30.68        
 -- Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL     27.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL     27.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT              27.60         NS        
 -- Deveaux, Nikia            22 Bahamas                27.26         NS        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE              27.74         NS        
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC           27.54         NS        
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC        27.74         NS        
 -- Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG        27.19         NS        
 -- Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE          27.50         NS        
 -- Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV             27.47         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA          29.03         NS        
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           27.06         NS        
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                27.13         NS        
 -- Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC       27.73        SCR        
 -- Locker, Katherine M       19 Yellow Jacket-GA       29.94        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Molly A         18 New Canaan YMCA-CT     28.11        SCR        
 -- Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL       29.03        SCR        
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL       27.33        SCR        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE          27.59        SCR        
 -- Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE         29.45        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA        27.31        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         27.79        SCR        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     29.08        SCR        
 -- Law, Colleen M            20 Curl-Burke-PV          27.33        SCR        
 -- Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.22        SCR        
 -- Theron, Sasha             22 Swim ON                27.49        SCR        
 -- Healy, Colleen E          22 Unattached-FL          26.90        SCR        
 -- Biegel, Aubrette M        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     27.60        SCR        
 -- Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC     27.79        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.52    08/18/04 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American: A 53.99    08/29/02 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 54.01    07/20/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
    CMC Meet: M 55.11    06/11/06 Amanda Weir, SwimAtlanta                     
                57.19  OTRL
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA       NT    1:03.27        
                  29.71     1:03.27 (33.56)                                        
 -- Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE            NT         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.52    08/18/04 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American: A 53.99    08/29/02 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 54.01    07/20/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
    CMC Meet: M 55.11    06/11/06 Amanda Weir, SwimAtlanta                     
                57.19  OTRL
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas                   NT      58.00 JRS    
                  27.37       58.00 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas                   NT      58.86        
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
  3 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas                   NT      59.31        
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)                                        
  4 Weech, Ariel T            16 Bahamas                   NT      59.74        
                  28.43       59.74 (31.31)                                        
  5 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas                   NT    1:00.22        
                  28.59     1:00.22 (31.63)                                        
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                   NT        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 52.88    03/29/08 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39    05/16/08 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.30    05/16/08 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
    CMC Meet: M 55.11    06/11/06 Amanda Weir, SwimAtlanta                     
                57.19  OTRL
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          55.54      55.22 OTRL   
                  26.59       55.22 (28.63)                                        
  2 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             56.19      55.83 OTRL   
                  26.87       55.83 (28.96)                                        
  3 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          56.80      55.97 OTRL   
                  27.32       55.97 (28.65)                                        
  4 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC     57.09      56.85 OTRL   
                  27.10       56.85 (29.75)                                        
  5 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                57.64      57.41 JRS    
                  27.82       57.41 (29.59)                                        
  6 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         57.89      57.89 JRS    
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)                                        
  7 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            57.87      58.22 JRS    
                  27.66       58.22 (30.56)                                        
 -- Kolukanova, Jana          26 Estonia                57.77        DNF        
      Did not finish
B - Final
  9 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE         58.10      57.46 JRS    
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 10 Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.97      57.64 JRS    
                  27.85       57.64 (29.79)                                        
 11 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    58.05      57.77 JRS    
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
 12 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        58.11      57.86 JRS    
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)                                        
 13 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA        57.93      57.95 JRS    
                  27.83       57.95 (30.12)                                        
 14 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.37      58.46 JRS    
                  28.31       58.46 (30.15)                                        
 -- Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA          58.21         NS        
 -- Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR      58.24         NS        
C - Final
 17 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          58.45      57.67 JRS    
                  28.05       57.67 (29.62)                                        
 18 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU       58.40      58.17 JRS    
                  27.80       58.17 (30.37)                                        
 19 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              58.90      58.78 JRS    
                  28.97       58.78 (29.81)                                        
 20 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas                58.52      58.88        
                  28.52       58.88 (30.36)                                        
 21 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          58.48      58.90        
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)                                        
 22 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE         58.59      59.00        
                  27.96       59.00 (31.04)                                        
 23 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    58.72      59.05        
                  27.94       59.05 (31.11)                                        
 24 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            58.69      59.53        
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA      55.39                   
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         56.20                   
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)                                        
  6 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.00                   
                  27.42       57.00 (29.58)                                        
  8 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE              57.10                   
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
  8 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas                57.10                   
                  27.32       57.10 (29.78)                                        
 11 Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.73                   
                  28.19       57.73 (29.54)                                        
 12 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.74                   
                  28.08       57.74 (29.66)                                        
 19 Smith, Sara M             21 Unattached-VA          58.10                   
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)                                        
 27 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     58.47                   
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)                                        
 28 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA          58.48                   
                  28.40       58.48 (30.08)                                        
 30 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA      58.50                   
                  28.53       58.50 (29.97)                                        
 32 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA          58.57                   
                  28.74       58.57 (29.83)                                        
 33 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL          58.58                   
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)                                        
 35 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      58.66                   
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
 38 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     58.85                   
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
 40 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV            58.97                   
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)                                        
 41 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.03                   
                  28.90       59.03 (30.13)                                        
 42 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                59.05                   
                  28.26       59.05 (30.79)                                        
 43 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.07                   
                  28.71       59.07 (30.36)                                        
 44 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.21                   
                  28.51       59.21 (30.70)                                        
 45 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE          59.22                   
                  28.21       59.22 (31.01)                                        
 46 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE          59.24                   
                  28.26       59.24 (30.98)                                        
 47 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV          59.28                   
                  28.85       59.28 (30.43)                                        
 48 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            59.37                   
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)                                        
 49 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.41                   
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
 49 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE              59.41                   
                  28.77       59.41 (30.64)                                        
 51 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA          59.45                   
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
 52 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          59.52                   
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)                                        
 53 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA          59.56                   
                  29.14       59.56 (30.42)                                        
 54 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             59.57                   
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
 55 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA          59.63                   
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)                                        
 55 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV        59.63                   
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)                                        
 57 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA       59.64                   
                  29.12       59.64 (30.52)                                        
 58 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE          59.68                   
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
 58 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     59.68                   
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)                                        
 60 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC             59.77                   
                  28.51       59.77 (31.26)                                        
 61 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas                59.81                   
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
 62 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA         59.88                   
                  28.81       59.88 (31.07)                                        
 63 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA       59.89                   
                  29.02       59.89 (30.87)                                        
 64 Weech, Ariel T            16 Bahamas                59.91                   
                  29.03       59.91 (30.88)                                        
 65 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              59.93                   
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)                                        
 66 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          59.94                   
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)                                        
 66 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.94                   
                  29.13       59.94 (30.81)                                        
 68 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR         59.96                   
                  29.28       59.96 (30.68)                                        
 69 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:00.00                   
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)                                        
 70 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:00.01                   
                  29.27     1:00.01 (30.74)                                        
 71 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         1:00.03                   
                  28.67     1:00.03 (31.36)                                        
 72 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            1:00.06                   
                  29.34     1:00.06 (30.72)                                        
 73 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        1:00.08                   
                  29.20     1:00.08 (30.88)                                        
 74 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV        1:00.10                   
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)                                        
 74 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        1:00.10                   
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
 76 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas              1:00.17                   
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)                                        
 77 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           1:00.20                   
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)                                        
 78 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.24                   
                  29.30     1:00.24 (30.94)                                        
 79 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        1:00.35                   
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)                                        
 79 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.35                   
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)                                        
 81 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        1:00.38                   
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 81 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE      1:00.38                   
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)                                        
 81 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.38                   
                  28.73     1:00.38 (31.65)                                        
 84 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:00.44                   
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)                                        
 85 Gehring, Katie M          20 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.49                   
                  28.70     1:00.49 (31.79)                                        
 86 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         1:00.51                   
                  28.92     1:00.51 (31.59)                                        
 87 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.54                   
                  28.51     1:00.54 (32.03)                                        
 88 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:00.55                   
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)                                        
 88 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.55                   
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)                                        
 90 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.62                   
                  29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)                                        
 91 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:00.65                   
                  29.83     1:00.65 (30.82)                                        
 91 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:00.65                   
                  29.46     1:00.65 (31.19)                                        
 93 Mason, Jessie L           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:00.66                   
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)                                        
 94 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.69                   
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)                                        
 95 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:00.70                   
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
 96 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    1:00.72                   
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)                                        
 96 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL     1:00.72                   
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)                                        
 98 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           1:00.74                   
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)                                        
 99 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:00.78                   
 99 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         1:00.78                   
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
101 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.79                   
                  28.79     1:00.79 (32.00)                                        
102 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              1:00.83                   
103 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.94                   
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)                                        
104 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:00.97                   
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)                                        
105 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        1:01.19                   
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
105 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:01.19                   
                  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)                                        
107 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       1:01.32                   
                  29.23     1:01.32 (32.09)                                        
108 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        1:01.33                   
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
108 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:01.33                   
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
110 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.34                   
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)                                        
111 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA        1:01.49                   
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)                                        
112 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.51                   
                  29.84     1:01.51 (31.67)                                        
113 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE        1:01.55                   
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)                                        
114 Marshall, Alexandra A     13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:01.57                   
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)                                        
115 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     1:01.61                   
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)                                        
116 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:01.86                   
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)                                        
117 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV           1:01.92                   
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)                                        
117 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.92                   
                  29.78     1:01.92 (32.14)                                        
117 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:01.92                   
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)                                        
120 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:01.94                   
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)                                        
121 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:01.96                   
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)                                        
122 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          1:02.03                   
                  30.13     1:02.03 (31.90)                                        
123 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            1:02.08                   
                  30.25     1:02.08 (31.83)                                        
124 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.10                   
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
124 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            1:02.10                   
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)                                        
126 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       1:02.11                   
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)                                        
127 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.17                   
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)                                        
128 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:02.19                   
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)                                        
129 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.21                   
                  30.38     1:02.21 (31.83)                                        
130 Allen, Alexandra E        19 Unattached-MA        1:02.29                   
                  30.03     1:02.29 (32.26)                                        
131 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.32                   
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
132 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.33                   
                  30.74     1:02.33 (31.59)                                        
132 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:02.33                   
                  29.70     1:02.33 (32.63)                                        
134 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:02.35                   
                  29.52     1:02.35 (32.83)                                        
135 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.46                   
                  30.82     1:02.46 (31.64)                                        
136 Delia, Abby B             27 Villanova-MA         1:02.47                   
                  29.35     1:02.47 (33.12)                                        
137 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.50                   
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)                                        
138 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.53                   
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
138 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.53                   
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
140 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:02.55                   
                  30.18     1:02.55 (32.37)                                        
141 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.57                   
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)                                        
142 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        1:02.58                   
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
143 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.63                   
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)                                        
144 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.66                   
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)                                        
145 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.70                   
                  30.37     1:02.70 (32.33)                                        
146 Huo, Yvonne A             15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:02.73                   
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)                                        
147 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.77                   
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)                                        
148 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           1:02.81                   
                  30.60     1:02.81 (32.21)                                        
148 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.81                   
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)                                        
150 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         1:02.88                   
                  29.72     1:02.88 (33.16)                                        
151 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.91                   
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)                                        
151 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH        1:02.91                   
                  29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)                                        
153 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:02.96                   
                  30.50     1:02.96 (32.46)                                        
153 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         1:02.96                   
                  29.75     1:02.96 (33.21)                                        
155 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.00                   
                  30.50     1:03.00 (32.50)                                        
156 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        1:03.10                   
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)                                        
157 Wilson, Rachel G          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:03.14                   
                  30.29     1:03.14 (32.85)                                        
158 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:03.34                   
                  30.79     1:03.34 (32.55)                                        
159 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.47                   
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)                                        
159 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA          1:03.47                   
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)                                        
161 Klinzing, Morgan L        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.49                   
                  29.99     1:03.49 (33.50)                                        
162 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           1:03.52                   
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)                                        
163 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        1:03.62                   
                  31.02     1:03.62 (32.60)                                        
164 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       1:03.65                   
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)                                        
165 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:03.94                   
                  30.41     1:03.94 (33.53)                                        
166 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:04.24                   
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
167 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:04.32                   
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)                                        
168 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:04.85                   
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
169 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA        1:04.88                   
                  30.71     1:04.88 (34.17)                                        
170 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.91                   
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)                                        
171 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       1:04.96                   
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)                                        
172 Bartlett, Sarah C         18 SwimMAC-NC           1:05.45                   
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
173 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        1:05.67                   
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)                                        
174 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            1:05.68                   
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)                                        
175 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:06.46                   
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)                                        
176 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:06.60                   
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
177 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:06.75                   
                  26.38     1:06.75 (40.37)                                        
178 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:11.47                   
179 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH        1:15.98                   
                  26.68     1:15.98 (49.30)                                        
 -- Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA       DFS                    
 -- Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA       DFS                    
 -- Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA       NS                    
 -- Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL            NS                    
 -- Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh-NC               NS                    
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC             NS                    
 -- Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA          NS                    
 -- Deveaux, Nikia            22 Bahamas                  NS                    
 -- Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE       NS                    
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC          NS                    
 -- Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      NS                    
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      NS                    
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA              NS                    
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON                  NS                    
 -- Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA      NS                    
 -- Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 -- Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 -- Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA       NS                    
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI       NS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 52.88    03/29/08 Libby Trickett, AUS                          
    American: A 53.39    05/16/08 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.30    05/16/08 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
    CMC Meet: M 55.11    06/11/06 Amanda Weir, SwimAtlanta                     
                57.19  OTRL
                57.29  OPEN
                58.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA      54.34      55.39 qOTRL  
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)                                        
  2 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          56.43      55.54 qOTRL  
                  26.64       55.54 (28.90)                                        
  3 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             56.15      56.19 qOTRL  
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         55.13      56.20 qOTRL  
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)                                        
  5 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          56.92      56.80 qOTRL  
                  27.50       56.80 (29.30)                                        
  6 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.45      57.00 qOTRL  
                  27.42       57.00 (29.58)                                        
  7 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC     57.12      57.09 qOTRL  
                  27.19       57.09 (29.90)                                        
  8 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE              57.51      57.10 qOTRL  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
  8 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas                56.19      57.10 qOTRL  
                  27.32       57.10 (29.78)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                57.49      57.64 qJRS   
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)                                        
 11 Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.39      57.73 qJRS   
                  28.19       57.73 (29.54)                                        
 12 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.37      57.74 qJRS   
                  28.08       57.74 (29.66)                                        
 13 Kolukanova, Jana          26 Estonia                56.53      57.77 qJRS   
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
 14 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE            59.13      57.87 qJRS   
                  28.56       57.87 (29.31)                                        
 15 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         57.80      57.89 qJRS   
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)                                        
 16 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA        58.08      57.93 qJRS   
                  27.68       57.93 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.62      57.97 qJRS   
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)                                        
 18 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    57.89      58.05 qJRS   
                  28.23       58.05 (29.82)                                        
 19 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE         57.50      58.10 qJRS   
                  27.96       58.10 (30.14)                                        
 19 Smith, Sara M             21 Unattached-VA          56.17      58.10 qJRS   
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)                                        
 21 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        58.82      58.11 qJRS   
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)                                        
 22 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA          59.81      58.21 qJRS   
                  27.80       58.21 (30.41)                                        
 23 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR      55.82      58.24 qJRS   
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)                                        
 24 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.01      58.37 qJRS   
                  28.38       58.37 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU       58.22      58.40 JRS    
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
 26 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          57.18      58.45 JRS    
                  28.22       58.45 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     58.01      58.47 JRS    
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)                                        
 28 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA          59.42      58.48 JRS    
                  28.40       58.48 (30.08)                                        
 28 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          57.23      58.48 JRS    
                  28.28       58.48 (30.20)                                        
 30 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA      58.05      58.50 JRS    
                  28.53       58.50 (29.97)                                        
 31 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas              1:00.10      58.52 JRS    
                  28.44       58.52 (30.08)                                        
 32 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA          58.96      58.57 JRS    
                  28.74       58.57 (29.83)                                        
 33 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL          57.10      58.58 JRS    
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)                                        
 34 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE         57.76      58.59 JRS    
                  28.11       58.59 (30.48)                                        
 35 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA      57.23      58.66 JRS    
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
 36 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            59.28      58.69 JRS    
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)                                        
 37 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    58.53      58.72 JRS    
                  28.06       58.72 (30.66)                                        
 38 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     56.82      58.85        
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
 39 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              58.57      58.90        
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)                                        
 40 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV            57.95      58.97        
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)                                        
 41 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.29      59.03        
                  28.90       59.03 (30.13)                                        
 42 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                57.81      59.05        
                  28.26       59.05 (30.79)                                        
 43 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.05      59.07        
                  28.71       59.07 (30.36)                                        
 44 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.50      59.21        
                  28.51       59.21 (30.70)                                        
 45 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE          56.89      59.22        
                  28.21       59.22 (31.01)                                        
 46 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE          58.26      59.24        
                  28.26       59.24 (30.98)                                        
 47 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV          57.07      59.28        
                  28.85       59.28 (30.43)                                        
 48 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            57.94      59.37        
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)                                        
 49 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.16      59.41        
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
 49 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE              58.87      59.41        
                  28.77       59.41 (30.64)                                        
 51 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        1:00.45      59.45        
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
 52 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          58.79      59.52        
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)                                        
 53 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:00.05      59.56        
                  29.14       59.56 (30.42)                                        
 54 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             57.85      59.57        
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
 55 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:00.57      59.63        
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)                                        
 55 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA          59.94      59.63        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)                                        
 57 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:00.82      59.64        
                  29.12       59.64 (30.52)                                        
 58 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     59.15      59.68        
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)                                        
 58 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE          58.00      59.68        
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
 60 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.19      59.77        
                  28.51       59.77 (31.26)                                        
 61 Butler, Ashley J          16 Bahamas              1:01.09      59.81        
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
 62 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA         58.12      59.88        
                  28.81       59.88 (31.07)                                        
 63 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:00.40      59.89        
                  29.02       59.89 (30.87)                                        
 64 Weech, Ariel T            16 Bahamas                59.15      59.91        
                  29.03       59.91 (30.88)                                        
 65 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              58.71      59.93        
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)                                        
 66 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          57.51      59.94        
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)                                        
 66 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.56      59.94        
                  29.13       59.94 (30.81)                                        
 68 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR         59.35      59.96        
                  29.28       59.96 (30.68)                                        
 69 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC     59.05    1:00.00        
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)                                        
 70 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC     59.62    1:00.01        
                  29.27     1:00.01 (30.74)                                        
 71 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           59.61    1:00.03        
                  28.67     1:00.03 (31.36)                                        
 72 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA              59.20    1:00.06        
                  29.34     1:00.06 (30.72)                                        
 73 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC          59.86    1:00.08        
                  29.20     1:00.08 (30.88)                                        
 74 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA          59.76    1:00.10        
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
 74 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV          57.90    1:00.10        
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)                                        
 76 Lightbourne, Teisha G     19 Bahamas                58.50    1:00.17        
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)                                        
 77 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV             59.09    1:00.20        
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)                                        
 78 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.08    1:00.24        
                  29.30     1:00.24 (30.94)                                        
 79 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT              58.51    1:00.35        
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)                                        
 79 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG          59.88    1:00.35        
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)                                        
 81 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        1:01.24    1:00.38        
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 81 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE      1:01.24    1:00.38        
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)                                        
 81 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC             59.33    1:00.38        
                  28.73     1:00.38 (31.65)                                        
 84 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      58.72    1:00.44        
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)                                        
 85 Gehring, Katie M          20 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.92    1:00.49        
                  28.70     1:00.49 (31.79)                                        
 86 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE           57.68    1:00.51        
                  28.92     1:00.51 (31.59)                                        
 87 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.82    1:00.54        
                  28.51     1:00.54 (32.03)                                        
 88 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.86    1:00.55        
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)                                        
 88 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:00.68    1:00.55        
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)                                        
 90 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.65    1:00.62        
                  29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)                                        
 91 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC     59.65    1:00.65        
                  29.83     1:00.65 (30.82)                                        
 91 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:00.14    1:00.65        
                  29.46     1:00.65 (31.19)                                        
 93 Mason, Jessie L           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:00.14    1:00.66        
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)                                        
 94 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:00.16    1:00.69        
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)                                        
 95 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV        59.76    1:00.70        
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
 96 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL       58.84    1:00.72        
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)                                        
 96 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    1:01.99    1:00.72        
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)                                        
 98 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           1:00.68    1:00.74        
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)                                        
 99 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA           59.85    1:00.78        
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
 99 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:00.00    1:00.78        
101 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA     59.27    1:00.79        
                  28.79     1:00.79 (32.00)                                        
102 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON                57.60    1:00.83        
103 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.17    1:00.94        
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)                                        
104 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV        59.58    1:00.97        
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)                                        
105 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        1:00.78    1:01.19        
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
105 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.74    1:01.19        
                  29.34     1:01.19 (31.85)                                        
107 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA         59.90    1:01.32        
                  29.23     1:01.32 (32.09)                                        
108 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        1:00.80    1:01.33        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
108 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:00.40    1:01.33        
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
110 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.29    1:01.34        
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)                                        
111 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA        1:03.94    1:01.49        
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)                                        
112 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.53    1:01.51        
                  29.84     1:01.51 (31.67)                                        
113 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE        1:01.20    1:01.55        
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)                                        
114 Marshall, Alexandra A     13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:02.66    1:01.57        
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)                                        
115 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL       59.07    1:01.61        
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)                                        
116 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC      59.45    1:01.86        
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)                                        
117 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV           1:01.68    1:01.92        
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)                                        
117 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:00.12    1:01.92        
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)                                        
117 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.23    1:01.92        
                  29.78     1:01.92 (32.14)                                        
120 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:00.11    1:01.94        
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)                                        
121 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:01.27    1:01.96        
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)                                        
122 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          1:01.90    1:02.03        
                  30.13     1:02.03 (31.90)                                        
123 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            1:00.16    1:02.08        
                  30.25     1:02.08 (31.83)                                        
124 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            1:01.08    1:02.10        
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)                                        
124 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.65    1:02.10        
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
126 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE         59.65    1:02.11        
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)                                        
127 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.51    1:02.17        
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)                                        
128 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:02.20    1:02.19        
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)                                        
129 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC             59.72    1:02.21        
                  30.38     1:02.21 (31.83)                                        
130 Allen, Alexandra E        19 Unattached-MA          59.70    1:02.29        
                  30.03     1:02.29 (32.26)                                        
131 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.73    1:02.32        
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
132 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC       58.32    1:02.33        
                  30.74     1:02.33 (31.59)                                        
132 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.18    1:02.33        
                  29.70     1:02.33 (32.63)                                        
134 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:01.11    1:02.35        
                  29.52     1:02.35 (32.83)                                        
135 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        1:01.85    1:02.46        
                  30.82     1:02.46 (31.64)                                        
136 Delia, Abby B             27 Villanova-MA         1:00.07    1:02.47        
                  29.35     1:02.47 (33.12)                                        
137 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC             59.58    1:02.50        
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)                                        
138 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.42    1:02.53        
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
138 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.55    1:02.53        
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)                                        
140 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG        59.14    1:02.55        
                  30.18     1:02.55 (32.37)                                        
141 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA       1:01.06    1:02.57        
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)                                        
142 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        1:00.35    1:02.58        
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)                                        
143 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           1:00.49    1:02.63        
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)                                        
144 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.25    1:02.66        
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)                                        
145 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:01.76    1:02.70        
                  30.37     1:02.70 (32.33)                                        
146 Huo, Yvonne A             15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:03.60    1:02.73        
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)                                        
147 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.94    1:02.77        
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)                                        
148 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           1:01.70    1:02.81        
                  30.60     1:02.81 (32.21)                                        
148 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.75    1:02.81        
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)                                        
150 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           59.83    1:02.88        
                  29.72     1:02.88 (33.16)                                        
151 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.19    1:02.91        
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)                                        
151 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH        1:00.75    1:02.91        
                  29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)                                        
153 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:00.19    1:02.96        
                  30.50     1:02.96 (32.46)                                        
153 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA           59.73    1:02.96        
                  29.75     1:02.96 (33.21)                                        
155 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.87    1:03.00        
                  30.50     1:03.00 (32.50)                                        
156 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        1:00.32    1:03.10        
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)                                        
157 Wilson, Rachel G          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:01.81    1:03.14        
                  30.29     1:03.14 (32.85)                                        
158 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:02.61    1:03.34        
                  30.79     1:03.34 (32.55)                                        
159 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.00    1:03.47        
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)                                        
159 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA          1:02.58    1:03.47        
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)                                        
161 Klinzing, Morgan L        18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.92    1:03.49        
                  29.99     1:03.49 (33.50)                                        
162 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           1:03.18    1:03.52        
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)                                        
163 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        1:01.79    1:03.62        
                  31.02     1:03.62 (32.60)                                        
164 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       1:01.52    1:03.65        
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)                                        
165 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.52    1:03.94        
                  30.41     1:03.94 (33.53)                                        
166 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:03.01    1:04.24        
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)                                        
167 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.91    1:04.32        
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)                                        
168 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:03.35    1:04.85        
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
169 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA        1:02.48    1:04.88        
                  30.71     1:04.88 (34.17)                                        
170 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.19    1:04.91        
                  30.49     1:04.91 (34.42)                                        
171 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       1:05.96    1:04.96        
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)                                        
172 Bartlett, Sarah C         18 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.90    1:05.45        
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
173 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        1:02.88    1:05.67        
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)                                        
174 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            1:03.95    1:05.68        
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)                                        
175 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.10    1:06.46        
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)                                        
176 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.32    1:06.60        
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
177 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH    57.11    1:06.75        
                  26.38     1:06.75 (40.37)                                        
178 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:00.01    1:11.47        
179 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH          59.07    1:15.98        
                  26.68     1:15.98 (49.30)                                        
 -- Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA      55.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      56.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     59.23         NS        
 -- Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  1:01.30         NS        
 -- McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            1:02.98         NS        
 -- Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.81         NS        
 -- Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            1:04.13         NS        
 -- Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE     58.55         NS        
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC           58.54         NS        
 -- Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:01.13         NS        
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC      1:00.79         NS        
 -- Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    58.26         NS        
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       58.11         NS        
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC             57.92         NS        
 -- Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh-NC           1:04.30         NS        
 -- List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE            1:01.78         NS        
 -- Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA        58.70         NS        
 -- Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.08         NS        
 -- Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL          59.17         NS        
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE          59.89         NS        
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:05.39         NS        
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL       59.48         NS        
 -- Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.71         NS        
 -- Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA          1:02.53         NS        
 -- Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON                58.97         NS        
 -- Deveaux, Nikia            22 Bahamas                58.29         NS        
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:00.99         NS        
 -- Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.72         NS        
 -- Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC             59.72         NS        
 -- Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.38         NS        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE            1:01.79         NS        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE          58.98         NS        
 -- Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE          59.80         NS        
 -- King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         56.19        SCR        
 -- Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:00.45        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE          55.25        SCR        
 -- Theron, Sasha             22 Swim ON                57.97        SCR        
 -- Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.48        SCR        
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       57.24        SCR        
 -- Hennessy, Molly A         18 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:00.53        SCR        
 -- Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bernal's Gator-NE      59.24        SCR        
 -- Fieldson, Brittany E      22 Unattached-SC          58.10        SCR        
 -- Law, Colleen M            20 Curl-Burke-PV          58.45        SCR        
 -- Locker, Katherine M       19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:01.25        SCR        
 -- Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:00.19        SCR        
 -- Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA      58.85        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        1:00.73        SCR        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.02        SCR        
 -- Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    1:02.84        SCR        
 -- Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.07        SCR        
 -- Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA        1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:03.84        SCR        
 -- Biegel, Aubrette M        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     59.79        SCR        
 -- Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.01        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA        59.53        SCR        
 -- Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.23        SCR        
 -- Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.02        SCR        
 -- Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL     59.19        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.79        SCR        
 -- Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:03.06        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.99        SCR        
 -- Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.11        SCR        
 -- Ritter, Lauren M          19 Unattached-VA        1:00.10        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    08/03/02 Franziska van Almsick, GER                 
    American: A 1:57.41    07/24/03 Lindsay Benko, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02    07/15/00 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
    CMC Meet: M 1:58.24    06/09/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                2:03.39  OTRL
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM           NT    2:13.99        
                  30.75     1:04.78 (34.03)     1:39.13 (34.35)     2:13.99 (34.86)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:56.64    08/03/02 Franziska van Almsick, GER                 
    American: A 1:57.41    07/24/03 Lindsay Benko, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02    07/15/00 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
    CMC Meet: M 1:58.24    06/09/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                2:03.39  OTRL
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE                NT    2:08.26        
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.73 (33.56)     2:08.26 (33.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Just Fresh
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:55.52    03/28/07 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:56.08    02/17/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:56.08    02/17/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 1:58.24    06/09/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                2:03.39  OTRL
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:00.62    1:59.36 OTRL   
                  27.36       58.39 (31.03)     1:28.39 (30.00)     1:59.36 (30.97)
  2 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:00.74    1:59.85 OTRL   
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:29.91 (30.31)     1:59.85 (29.94)
  3 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE       2:01.16    2:00.60 OTRL   
                  28.12       58.54 (30.42)     1:29.74 (31.20)     2:00.60 (30.86)
  4 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:01.42    2:00.76 OTRL   
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)     1:30.34 (30.70)     2:00.76 (30.42)
  5 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:02.01    2:01.43 OTRL   
                  28.69       59.14 (30.45)     1:30.63 (31.49)     2:01.43 (30.80)
  6 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:02.95    2:02.82 OTRL   
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:31.73 (31.35)     2:02.82 (31.09)
  7 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.98    2:03.22 OTRL   
                  27.67       58.48 (30.81)     1:30.23 (31.75)     2:03.22 (32.99)
  8 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           2:02.84    2:04.47 JRS    
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)     1:31.76 (31.40)     2:04.47 (32.71)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC           2:03.66    2:02.01 OTRL   
                  28.22       59.15 (30.93)     1:30.19 (31.04)     2:02.01 (31.82)
 10 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       2:03.87    2:02.87 OTRL   
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:31.75 (31.54)     2:02.87 (31.12)
 11 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:03.55    2:02.90 OTRL   
                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:31.57 (31.64)     2:02.90 (31.33)
 12 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        2:03.79    2:03.31 OTRL   
                  29.08     1:00.52 (31.44)     1:31.92 (31.40)     2:03.31 (31.39)
 12 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:03.02    2:03.31 OTRL   
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)     1:31.97 (30.94)     2:03.31 (31.34)
 14 Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:03.55    2:03.88 JRS    
                  28.88     1:00.83 (31.95)     1:32.03 (31.20)     2:03.88 (31.85)
 15 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:03.67    2:03.99 JRS    
                  28.91     1:00.20 (31.29)     1:32.66 (32.46)     2:03.99 (31.33)
 16 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        2:03.10    2:04.22 JRS    
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)     1:32.03 (31.43)     2:04.22 (32.19)
C - Final
 17 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:04.82    2:01.91 OTRL   
                  28.77       59.93 (31.16)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:01.91 (30.47)
 18 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL        2:03.95    2:02.36 OTRL   
                  28.67     1:00.20 (31.53)     1:31.39 (31.19)     2:02.36 (30.97)
 19 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:04.61    2:02.97 OTRL   
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)     1:31.92 (31.49)     2:02.97 (31.05)
 20 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.60    2:03.44 OPEN   
                  29.08     1:00.70 (31.62)     1:31.88 (31.18)     2:03.44 (31.56)
 21 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        2:04.78    2:04.66 JRS    
                  29.53     1:00.62 (31.09)     1:33.09 (32.47)     2:04.66 (31.57)
 22 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:04.18    2:04.81 JRS    
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)     1:32.83 (31.85)     2:04.81 (31.98)
 23 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.81    2:04.95 JRS    
                  29.79     1:01.49 (31.70)     1:32.98 (31.49)     2:04.95 (31.97)
 24 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:04.72    2:05.58 JRS    
                  29.63     1:01.65 (32.02)     1:33.69 (32.04)     2:05.58 (31.89)
Preliminaries
 25 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ      2:05.01                   
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)     1:33.23 (32.47)     2:05.01 (31.78)
 26 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        2:05.11                   
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)     1:32.89 (32.43)     2:05.11 (32.22)
 27 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.13                   
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:33.14 (31.68)     2:05.13 (31.99)
 28 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC         2:05.17                   
                  29.96     1:01.81 (31.85)     1:33.91 (32.10)     2:05.17 (31.26)
 29 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          2:05.18                   
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:31.88 (32.18)     2:05.18 (33.30)
 30 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.29                   
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:33.38 (32.56)     2:05.29 (31.91)
 31 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:05.54                   
                  28.44     1:00.25 (31.81)     1:32.46 (32.21)     2:05.54 (33.08)
 32 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN     2:05.55                   
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:33.05 (32.25)     2:05.55 (32.50)
 33 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:05.56                   
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)     1:33.77 (32.20)     2:05.56 (31.79)
 34 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        2:05.70                   
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)     1:34.08 (32.23)     2:05.70 (31.62)
 35 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:05.74                   
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)     1:33.55 (32.61)     2:05.74 (32.19)
 36 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       2:05.80                   
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)     1:34.16 (32.09)     2:05.80 (31.64)
 37 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.83                   
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.46 (32.66)     2:05.83 (32.37)
 38 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:05.90                   
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.34)     2:05.90 (32.10)
 39 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.94                   
                  29.71     1:02.01 (32.30)     1:33.41 (31.40)     2:05.94 (32.53)
 40 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        2:05.95                   
                  29.49     1:02.33 (32.84)     1:34.34 (32.01)     2:05.95 (31.61)
 41 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE            2:06.03                   
                  30.60     1:02.95 (32.35)     1:34.53 (31.58)     2:06.03 (31.50)
 42 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:06.10                   
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)     1:33.44 (31.87)     2:06.10 (32.66)
 43 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:06.11                   
                  29.23     1:01.34 (32.11)     1:33.27 (31.93)     2:06.11 (32.84)
 44 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:06.13                   
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)     1:33.33 (32.83)     2:06.13 (32.80)
 45 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        2:06.33                   
                  30.27     1:01.72 (31.45)     1:33.80 (32.08)     2:06.33 (32.53)
 46 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE       2:06.40                   
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)     1:34.05 (32.22)     2:06.40 (32.35)
 47 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:06.41                   
                  30.31     1:02.07 (31.76)     1:34.26 (32.19)     2:06.41 (32.15)
 48 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        2:06.47                   
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)     1:33.64 (32.30)     2:06.47 (32.83)
 49 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:06.67                   
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:34.45 (32.50)     2:06.67 (32.22)
 50 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:06.73                   
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:06.73 (32.28)
 51 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    2:06.75                   
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:06.75 (33.44)
 51 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        2:06.75                   
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:34.02 (32.60)     2:06.75 (32.73)
 53 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:06.96                   
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:06.96 (32.93)
 54 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     2:07.03                   
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)     1:34.64 (32.44)     2:07.03 (32.39)
 55 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:07.13                   
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:33.81 (32.75)     2:07.13 (33.32)
 56 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.16                   
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)     1:34.28 (32.08)     2:07.16 (32.88)
 57 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:07.24                   
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)     1:34.96 (32.44)     2:07.24 (32.28)
 58 Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:07.29                   
                  30.45     1:03.16 (32.71)     1:35.02 (31.86)     2:07.29 (32.27)
 59 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV      2:07.73                   
                  30.17     1:02.28 (32.11)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:07.73 (32.57)
 60 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              2:07.80                   
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.46 (33.27)     2:07.80 (32.34)
 61 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:07.89                   
                  30.44     1:03.04 (32.60)     1:35.47 (32.43)     2:07.89 (32.42)
 62 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:07.92                   
                  29.72     1:02.51 (32.79)     1:35.00 (32.49)     2:07.92 (32.92)
 63 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:07.96                   
                  30.35     1:02.31 (31.96)     1:35.79 (33.48)     2:07.96 (32.17)
 64 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:07.98                   
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:33.47 (33.21)     2:07.98 (34.51)
 65 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:08.00                   
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)     1:35.48 (32.53)     2:08.00 (32.52)
 65 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:08.00                   
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)     1:35.60 (33.06)     2:08.00 (32.40)
 67 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:08.01                   
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)     1:34.82 (32.50)     2:08.01 (33.19)
 68 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC        2:08.03                   
                                  17.50 ( )   1:35.02 (1:17.52)     2:08.03 (33.01)
 69 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE            2:08.06                   
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)     1:35.26 (33.07)     2:08.06 (32.80)
 70 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON              2:08.08                   
                  29.84     1:02.26 (32.42)     1:35.13 (32.87)     2:08.08 (32.95)
 71 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:08.11                   
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)     1:35.40 (32.43)     2:08.11 (32.71)
 72 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:08.15                   
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:35.37 (33.48)     2:08.15 (32.78)
 73 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            2:08.17                   
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:35.03 (33.10)     2:08.17 (33.14)
 74 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE       2:08.18                   
                  29.92     1:02.38 (32.46)     1:35.12 (32.74)     2:08.18 (33.06)
 75 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE           2:08.23                   
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:35.31 (33.17)     2:08.23 (32.92)
 76 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:08.24                   
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.37)     2:08.24 (33.09)
 77 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:08.34                   
                  29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)     1:35.31 (32.61)     2:08.34 (33.03)
 78 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:08.37                   
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:34.47 (32.47)     2:08.37 (33.90)
 79 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       2:08.42                   
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)     1:35.73 (32.61)     2:08.42 (32.69)
 80 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.44                   
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:34.98 (33.07)     2:08.44 (33.46)
 81 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.45                   
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:34.80 (33.23)     2:08.45 (33.65)
 82 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:08.51                   
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)     1:35.66 (33.19)     2:08.51 (32.85)
 83 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        2:08.68                   
                  29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:35.28 (32.79)     2:08.68 (33.40)
 84 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:08.78                   
                  30.22     1:02.61 (32.39)     1:35.88 (33.27)     2:08.78 (32.90)
 85 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:08.85                   
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:36.05 (33.58)     2:08.85 (32.80)
 86 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:08.86                   
                  30.57     1:02.17 (31.60)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:08.86 (33.42)
 87 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas              2:08.92                   
                                  19.11 ( )   1:35.56 (1:16.45)     2:08.92 (33.36)
 88 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:08.94                   
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:36.13 (33.12)     2:08.94 (32.81)
 89 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK   2:09.01                   
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)     1:35.97 (33.31)     2:09.01 (33.04)
 90 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:09.04                   
                  29.51     1:01.82 (32.31)     1:35.71 (33.89)     2:09.04 (33.33)
 91 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        2:09.07                   
                  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:09.07 (32.96)
 92 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.10                   
                  30.60     1:03.10 (32.50)     1:36.60 (33.50)     2:09.10 (32.50)
 93 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:09.12                   
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:36.02 (32.80)     2:09.12 (33.10)
 94 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV        2:09.26                   
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)     1:35.52 (33.18)     2:09.26 (33.74)
 95 Heuser, Darcy M           17 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:09.33                   
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)     1:35.36 (33.14)     2:09.33 (33.97)
 96 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:09.39                   
                  30.54     1:03.07 (32.53)     1:36.05 (32.98)     2:09.39 (33.34)
 97 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         2:09.44                   
                  30.47     1:03.27 (32.80)     1:36.47 (33.20)     2:09.44 (32.97)
 98 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:09.48                   
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:36.24 (32.79)     2:09.48 (33.24)
 99 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:09.52                   
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)     1:36.36 (33.17)     2:09.52 (33.16)
100 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            2:09.53                   
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:36.05 (32.92)     2:09.53 (33.48)
101 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    2:09.65                   
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:36.34 (32.89)     2:09.65 (33.31)
102 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:09.81                   
                  31.58     1:04.37 (32.79)     1:37.39 (33.02)     2:09.81 (32.42)
103 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:09.83                   
                  29.57     1:02.20 (32.63)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:09.83 (34.22)
104 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:09.86                   
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)     1:37.26 (32.92)     2:09.86 (32.60)
105 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:09.90                   
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)     1:36.63 (33.20)     2:09.90 (33.27)
106 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:10.02                   
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)     1:35.97 (33.17)     2:10.02 (34.05)
107 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              2:10.25                   
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:37.45 (33.32)     2:10.25 (32.80)
108 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:10.43                   
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:37.52 (33.61)     2:10.43 (32.91)
109 Mathieu, Alicia L         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.48                   
                  30.53     1:03.72 (33.19)     1:36.95 (33.23)     2:10.48 (33.53)
110 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     2:10.50                   
                  30.70     1:03.88 (33.18)     1:36.86 (32.98)     2:10.50 (33.64)
111 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      2:10.51                   
                  30.93     1:04.10 (33.17)     1:37.67 (33.57)     2:10.51 (32.84)
112 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.59                   
                  31.08     1:05.01 (33.93)     1:37.53 (32.52)     2:10.59 (33.06)
113 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:10.60                   
                  30.22     1:02.46 (32.24)     1:36.38 (33.92)     2:10.60 (34.22)
114 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:10.61                   
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)     1:37.03 (33.50)     2:10.61 (33.58)
115 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC           2:10.62                   
                  30.63     1:03.41 (32.78)     1:36.97 (33.56)     2:10.62 (33.65)
116 Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        2:10.67                   
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:10.67 (33.97)
117 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL          2:10.68                   
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.43 (33.50)     2:10.68 (34.25)
118 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:10.72                   
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)     1:36.33 (33.67)     2:10.72 (34.39)
119 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        2:10.73                   
                  30.04                             1:37.20 ( )     2:10.73 (33.53)
120 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA        2:10.94                   
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:37.08 (33.88)     2:10.94 (33.86)
121 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         2:10.96                   
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:37.83 (33.78)     2:10.96 (33.13)
122 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.98                   
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:10.98 (33.91)
123 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.06                   
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:35.75 (33.33)     2:11.06 (35.31)
124 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:11.10                   
                  31.11     1:04.13 (33.02)     1:37.61 (33.48)     2:11.10 (33.49)
125 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:11.16                   
                  30.91     1:03.85 (32.94)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:11.16 (33.28)
126 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:11.18                   
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:37.68 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.50)
127 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           2:11.26                   
                  31.36     1:05.19 (33.83)     1:38.84 (33.65)     2:11.26 (32.42)
128 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.30                   
                  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)     1:38.48 (33.63)     2:11.30 (32.82)
129 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        2:11.31                   
                  30.40     1:03.79 (33.39)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:11.31 (34.07)
130 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:11.37                   
                  30.95     1:03.92 (32.97)     1:37.89 (33.97)     2:11.37 (33.48)
131 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:11.38                   
                  31.65     1:04.86 (33.21)     1:38.54 (33.68)     2:11.38 (32.84)
132 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:11.44                   
                  31.42     1:04.46 (33.04)     1:37.39 (32.93)     2:11.44 (34.05)
133 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon-VA          2:11.47                   
                  30.91     1:04.88 (33.97)     1:38.54 (33.66)     2:11.47 (32.93)
134 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:11.57                   
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)     1:37.34 (33.76)     2:11.57 (34.23)
135 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL           2:11.66                   
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)     1:37.57 (33.39)     2:11.66 (34.09)
136 Mitchell, Victoria P      15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:11.78                   
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)     1:38.87 (33.98)     2:11.78 (32.91)
137 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.81                   
                                  15.49 ( )       30.81 (15.32)   2:11.81 (1:41.00)
138 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            2:12.20                   
                  30.08     1:03.86 (33.78)     1:37.84 (33.98)     2:12.20 (34.36)
138 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:12.20                   
                  31.06     1:04.48 (33.42)     1:38.13 (33.65)     2:12.20 (34.07)
140 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            2:12.23                   
                  30.73     1:04.71 (33.98)     1:38.20 (33.49)     2:12.23 (34.03)
141 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:12.26                   
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:37.49 (33.95)     2:12.26 (34.77)
142 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:12.27                   
                                1:04.93 ( )     1:39.10 (34.17)     2:12.27 (33.17)
143 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     2:12.30                   
                  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)     1:39.66 (34.50)     2:12.30 (32.64)
144 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        2:12.35                   
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)     1:38.60 (34.29)     2:12.35 (33.75)
144 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:12.35                   
                  31.21     1:04.84 (33.63)     1:39.36 (34.52)     2:12.35 (32.99)
146 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        2:12.42                   
                  30.67     1:03.81 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.24)     2:12.42 (34.37)
147 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.46                   
                  30.21     1:04.04 (33.83)     1:38.61 (34.57)     2:12.46 (33.85)
148 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        2:12.56                   
                  30.90     1:05.15 (34.25)     1:39.23 (34.08)     2:12.56 (33.33)
148 Ritter, Lauren M          19 Unattached-VA        2:12.56                   
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:38.10 (34.06)     2:12.56 (34.46)
150 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:12.57                   
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)     1:38.83 (34.04)     2:12.57 (33.74)
151 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:12.62                   
                  31.25     1:04.55 (33.30)     1:38.87 (34.32)     2:12.62 (33.75)
152 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:12.65                   
                  32.16     1:05.71 (33.55)     1:39.46 (33.75)     2:12.65 (33.19)
153 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE            2:12.67                   
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:39.19 (34.36)     2:12.67 (33.48)
154 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:12.76                   
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:37.69 (34.70)     2:12.76 (35.07)
155 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:12.79                   
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)     1:38.46 (34.17)     2:12.79 (34.33)
156 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:12.86                   
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:38.85 (34.35)     2:12.86 (34.01)
157 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA            2:12.93                   
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)     1:37.28 (34.47)     2:12.93 (35.65)
158 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:12.98                   
                  31.06     1:05.10 (34.04)     1:39.37 (34.27)     2:12.98 (33.61)
159 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:13.00                   
                  31.89     1:05.19 (33.30)     1:39.48 (34.29)     2:13.00 (33.52)
160 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:13.16                   
                  31.52     1:05.51 (33.99)     1:39.46 (33.95)     2:13.16 (33.70)
161 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV          2:13.20                   
                  29.53     1:02.02 (32.49)     1:36.62 (34.60)     2:13.20 (36.58)
162 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:13.24                   
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:13.24 (33.37)
163 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:13.33                   
                  31.44     1:05.21 (33.77)     1:39.32 (34.11)     2:13.33 (34.01)
164 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.49                   
                  31.43     1:05.14 (33.71)     1:39.50 (34.36)     2:13.49 (33.99)
165 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:13.77                   
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:13.77 (35.08)
166 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:13.85                   
                  32.23     1:05.78 (33.55)     1:40.09 (34.31)     2:13.85 (33.76)
167 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:13.94                   
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:39.53 (33.85)     2:13.94 (34.41)
168 Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:14.04                   
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)     1:39.29 (34.23)     2:14.04 (34.75)
169 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:14.42                   
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)     1:39.89 (34.81)     2:14.42 (34.53)
170 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:14.51                   
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)     1:39.76 (34.28)     2:14.51 (34.75)
171 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            2:14.64                   
                  32.11     1:05.84 (33.73)     1:40.40 (34.56)     2:14.64 (34.24)
172 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:14.65                   
                  31.11     1:05.16 (34.05)     1:39.34 (34.18)     2:14.65 (35.31)
173 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:14.70                   
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:40.02 (34.28)     2:14.70 (34.68)
174 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE       2:14.80                   
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:40.64 (34.67)     2:14.80 (34.16)
175 Pugh, Elizabeth A         16 SwimMAC-NC           2:15.02                   
                  31.11     1:05.69 (34.58)     1:40.51 (34.82)     2:15.02 (34.51)
176 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:15.11                   
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.92 (35.31)     2:15.11 (34.19)
177 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.17                   
                  31.52     1:05.85 (34.33)     1:40.62 (34.77)     2:15.17 (34.55)
178 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        2:15.21                   
                  30.99     1:04.51 (33.52)     1:39.99 (35.48)     2:15.21 (35.22)
179 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:15.47                   
                  31.96     1:06.67 (34.71)     1:41.28 (34.61)     2:15.47 (34.19)
180 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE      2:15.49                   
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)     1:42.91 (35.59)     2:15.49 (32.58)
181 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            2:15.53                   
                  30.72     1:05.21 (34.49)     1:40.54 (35.33)     2:15.53 (34.99)
182 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:16.04                   
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:40.22 (35.36)     2:16.04 (35.82)
183 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:16.19                   
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)     1:41.29 (35.19)     2:16.19 (34.90)
184 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:16.37                   
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:39.20 (35.03)     2:16.37 (37.17)
185 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:16.41                   
                  31.11     1:05.72 (34.61)     1:41.63 (35.91)     2:16.41 (34.78)
186 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            2:16.44                   
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:40.85 (35.63)     2:16.44 (35.59)
187 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         2:16.59                   
                  31.51     1:06.63 (35.12)     1:41.53 (34.90)     2:16.59 (35.06)
188 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:17.04                   
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:17.04 (34.58)
189 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:17.05                   
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)     1:41.53 (35.52)     2:17.05 (35.52)
190 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:17.20                   
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:17.20 (36.39)
191 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:17.41                   
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.69)     2:17.41 (36.71)
192 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         2:17.73                   
                  31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)     1:41.57 (35.39)     2:17.73 (36.16)
193 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.76                   
                  31.90     1:07.00 (35.10)     1:42.45 (35.45)     2:17.76 (35.31)
194 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           2:18.64                   
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.60 (35.82)     2:18.64 (37.04)
195 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            2:18.76                   
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)     1:43.11 (35.02)     2:18.76 (35.65)
196 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:18.78                   
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:42.83 (36.32)     2:18.78 (35.95)
197 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:18.93                   
                  31.72     1:07.30 (35.58)     1:43.04 (35.74)     2:18.93 (35.89)
198 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:19.46                   
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)     1:44.19 (35.74)     2:19.46 (35.27)
199 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA        2:19.55                   
                  32.30     1:07.46 (35.16)     1:43.52 (36.06)     2:19.55 (36.03)
200 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            2:19.76                   
                  32.10                             1:43.92 ( )     2:19.76 (35.84)
201 Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC           2:20.40                   
                  30.97                             1:42.48 ( )     2:20.40 (37.92)
202 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        2:21.06                   
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:42.91 (36.57)     2:21.06 (38.15)
203 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA       2:21.26                   
                  27.99       59.23 (31.24)     1:43.45 (44.22)     2:21.26 (37.81)
204 Sundel, Emily V           19 SoNoCo-CT            2:21.71                   
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:45.03 (37.15)     2:21.71 (36.68)
205 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A Swimming-SC      2:22.02                   
                  32.57     1:08.66 (36.09)     1:45.88 (37.22)     2:22.02 (36.14)
206 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:22.63                   
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)     1:45.35 (37.91)     2:22.63 (37.28)
207 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA        2:22.77                   
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)     1:44.68 (36.86)     2:22.77 (38.09)
208 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:22.84                   
                  27.51       58.91 (31.40)   2:22.84 (1:23.93)                    
 -- Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA               DFS                    
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC          NS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Just Fresh
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:55.52    03/28/07 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American: A 1:56.08    02/17/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:56.08    02/17/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 1:58.24    06/09/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                2:03.39  OTRL
                2:03.69  OPEN
                2:06.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:58.72    2:00.62 qOTRL  
                                                      27.85 ( )   2:00.62 (1:32.77)
  2 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:59.79    2:00.74 qOTRL  
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)     1:30.57 (30.47)     2:00.74 (30.17)
  3 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:01.32    2:00.98 qOTRL  
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)     1:29.67 (30.93)     2:00.98 (31.31)
  4 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE       2:00.68    2:01.16 qOTRL  
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)     1:29.73 (31.20)     2:01.16 (31.43)
  5 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:01.08    2:01.42 qOTRL  
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)     1:29.59 (31.43)     2:01.42 (31.83)
  6 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:00.00    2:02.01 qOTRL  
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)     1:30.28 (31.36)     2:02.01 (31.73)
  7 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           2:04.45    2:02.84 qOTRL  
                  29.27     1:00.47 (31.20)     1:31.95 (31.48)     2:02.84 (30.89)
  8 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:01.59    2:02.95 qOTRL  
                  29.29     1:01.02 (31.73)     1:31.76 (30.74)     2:02.95 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:02.15    2:03.02 qOTRL  
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:31.22 (31.62)     2:03.02 (31.80)
 10 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        2:02.96    2:03.10 qOTRL  
                  28.88     1:00.63 (31.75)     1:31.50 (30.87)     2:03.10 (31.60)
 11 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:03.98    2:03.55 qOPEN  
                  29.14     1:01.03 (31.89)     1:31.99 (30.96)     2:03.55 (31.56)
 11 Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:05.54    2:03.55 qOPEN  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:32.66 (31.53)     2:03.55 (30.89)
 13 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC           2:01.23    2:03.66 qOPEN  
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)     1:31.38 (31.51)     2:03.66 (32.28)
 14 Morrissy, Kelsey N        22 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:04.05    2:03.67 qOPEN  
                  29.01     1:00.22 (31.21)     1:32.31 (32.09)     2:03.67 (31.36)
 15 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        2:06.50    2:03.79 qJRS   
                  29.68     1:00.90 (31.22)     1:32.44 (31.54)     2:03.79 (31.35)
 16 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       2:03.62    2:03.87 qJRS   
                  28.76     1:00.24 (31.48)     1:31.68 (31.44)     2:03.87 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL        2:05.01    2:03.95 qJRS   
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:31.95 (31.58)     2:03.95 (32.00)
 18 Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:04.40    2:04.18 qJRS   
                  29.28     1:01.39 (32.11)     1:32.93 (31.54)     2:04.18 (31.25)
 19 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:05.25    2:04.60 qJRS   
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:32.47 (31.25)     2:04.60 (32.13)
 20 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:04.54    2:04.61 qJRS   
                  29.70     1:01.13 (31.43)     1:33.18 (32.05)     2:04.61 (31.43)
 21 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:03.38    2:04.72 qJRS   
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)     1:33.07 (31.76)     2:04.72 (31.65)
 22 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        2:06.94    2:04.78 qJRS   
                  29.66     1:00.98 (31.32)     1:33.14 (32.16)     2:04.78 (31.64)
 23 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:02.23    2:04.81 qJRS   
                  29.05       59.71 (30.66)     1:32.29 (32.58)     2:04.81 (32.52)
 24 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:02.77    2:04.82 qJRS   
                  29.82     1:01.73 (31.91)     1:33.25 (31.52)     2:04.82 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ      2:06.58    2:05.01 JRS    
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)     1:33.23 (32.47)     2:05.01 (31.78)
 26 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        2:07.24    2:05.11 JRS    
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)     1:32.89 (32.43)     2:05.11 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.60    2:05.13 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:33.14 (31.68)     2:05.13 (31.99)
 28 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC         2:07.22    2:05.17 JRS    
                  29.96     1:01.81 (31.85)     1:33.91 (32.10)     2:05.17 (31.26)
 29 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          1:59.74    2:05.18 JRS    
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:31.88 (32.18)     2:05.18 (33.30)
 30 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:03.92    2:05.29 JRS    
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:33.38 (32.56)     2:05.29 (31.91)
 31 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:07.48    2:05.54 JRS    
                  28.44     1:00.25 (31.81)     1:32.46 (32.21)     2:05.54 (33.08)
 32 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN     2:06.58    2:05.55 JRS    
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:33.05 (32.25)     2:05.55 (32.50)
 33 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:03.74    2:05.56 JRS    
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)     1:33.77 (32.20)     2:05.56 (31.79)
 34 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        2:03.27    2:05.70 JRS    
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)     1:34.08 (32.23)     2:05.70 (31.62)
 35 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:05.67    2:05.74 JRS    
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)     1:33.55 (32.61)     2:05.74 (32.19)
 36 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       2:03.85    2:05.80 JRS    
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)     1:34.16 (32.09)     2:05.80 (31.64)
 37 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.62    2:05.83 JRS    
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.46 (32.66)     2:05.83 (32.37)
 38 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:06.62    2:05.90 JRS    
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.34)     2:05.90 (32.10)
 39 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.90    2:05.94 JRS    
                  29.71     1:02.01 (32.30)     1:33.41 (31.40)     2:05.94 (32.53)
 40 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        2:08.05    2:05.95 JRS    
                  29.49     1:02.33 (32.84)     1:34.34 (32.01)     2:05.95 (31.61)
 41 Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE            2:07.84    2:06.03 JRS    
                  30.60     1:02.95 (32.35)     1:34.53 (31.58)     2:06.03 (31.50)
 42 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:07.00    2:06.10 JRS    
                  29.61     1:01.57 (31.96)     1:33.44 (31.87)     2:06.10 (32.66)
 43 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:07.69    2:06.11 JRS    
                  29.23     1:01.34 (32.11)     1:33.27 (31.93)     2:06.11 (32.84)
 44 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:06.72    2:06.13 JRS    
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)     1:33.33 (32.83)     2:06.13 (32.80)
 45 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        2:06.18    2:06.33 JRS    
                  30.27     1:01.72 (31.45)     1:33.80 (32.08)     2:06.33 (32.53)
 46 Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE       2:09.66    2:06.40 JRS    
                  29.49     1:01.83 (32.34)     1:34.05 (32.22)     2:06.40 (32.35)
 47 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:05.56    2:06.41 JRS    
                  30.31     1:02.07 (31.76)     1:34.26 (32.19)     2:06.41 (32.15)
 48 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        2:03.02    2:06.47 JRS    
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)     1:33.64 (32.30)     2:06.47 (32.83)
 49 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:05.53    2:06.67        
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:34.45 (32.50)     2:06.67 (32.22)
 50 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:03.74    2:06.73        
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:06.73 (32.28)
 51 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    2:02.56    2:06.75        
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:06.75 (33.44)
 51 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        2:05.17    2:06.75        
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:34.02 (32.60)     2:06.75 (32.73)
 53 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:05.45    2:06.96        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:06.96 (32.93)
 54 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     2:08.03    2:07.03        
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)     1:34.64 (32.44)     2:07.03 (32.39)
 55 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.00    2:07.13        
                  29.05     1:01.06 (32.01)     1:33.81 (32.75)     2:07.13 (33.32)
 56 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.55    2:07.16        
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)     1:34.28 (32.08)     2:07.16 (32.88)
 57 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:06.02    2:07.24        
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)     1:34.96 (32.44)     2:07.24 (32.28)
 58 Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:06.36    2:07.29        
                  30.45     1:03.16 (32.71)     1:35.02 (31.86)     2:07.29 (32.27)
 59 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV      2:06.89    2:07.73        
                  30.17     1:02.28 (32.11)     1:35.16 (32.88)     2:07.73 (32.57)
 60 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              2:08.89    2:07.80        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.46 (33.27)     2:07.80 (32.34)
 61 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:11.44    2:07.89        
                  30.44     1:03.04 (32.60)     1:35.47 (32.43)     2:07.89 (32.42)
 62 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:05.85    2:07.92        
                  29.72     1:02.51 (32.79)     1:35.00 (32.49)     2:07.92 (32.92)
 63 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:05.95    2:07.96        
                  30.35     1:02.31 (31.96)     1:35.79 (33.48)     2:07.96 (32.17)
 64 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:05.68    2:07.98        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:33.47 (33.21)     2:07.98 (34.51)
 65 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.66    2:08.00        
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)     1:35.60 (33.06)     2:08.00 (32.40)
 65 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:04.46    2:08.00        
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)     1:35.48 (32.53)     2:08.00 (32.52)
 67 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:09.54    2:08.01        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)     1:34.82 (32.50)     2:08.01 (33.19)
 68 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC        2:05.57    2:08.03        
                                  17.50 ( )   1:35.02 (1:17.52)     2:08.03 (33.01)
 69 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE            2:06.93    2:08.06        
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)     1:35.26 (33.07)     2:08.06 (32.80)
 70 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON              2:05.56    2:08.08        
                  29.84     1:02.26 (32.42)     1:35.13 (32.87)     2:08.08 (32.95)
 71 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:04.05    2:08.11        
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)     1:35.40 (32.43)     2:08.11 (32.71)
 72 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:05.27    2:08.15        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:35.37 (33.48)     2:08.15 (32.78)
 73 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            2:04.56    2:08.17        
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:35.03 (33.10)     2:08.17 (33.14)
 74 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE       2:06.12    2:08.18        
                  29.92     1:02.38 (32.46)     1:35.12 (32.74)     2:08.18 (33.06)
 75 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE           2:06.37    2:08.23        
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:35.31 (33.17)     2:08.23 (32.92)
 76 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:05.23    2:08.24        
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.37)     2:08.24 (33.09)
 77 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:04.42    2:08.34        
                  29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)     1:35.31 (32.61)     2:08.34 (33.03)
 78 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.78    2:08.37        
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:34.47 (32.47)     2:08.37 (33.90)
 79 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       2:08.87    2:08.42        
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)     1:35.73 (32.61)     2:08.42 (32.69)
 80 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.06    2:08.44        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:34.98 (33.07)     2:08.44 (33.46)
 81 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:06.51    2:08.45        
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:34.80 (33.23)     2:08.45 (33.65)
 82 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:06.43    2:08.51        
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)     1:35.66 (33.19)     2:08.51 (32.85)
 83 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        2:10.90    2:08.68        
                  29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:35.28 (32.79)     2:08.68 (33.40)
 84 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:09.03    2:08.78        
                  30.22     1:02.61 (32.39)     1:35.88 (33.27)     2:08.78 (32.90)
 85 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.42    2:08.85        
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:36.05 (33.58)     2:08.85 (32.80)
 86 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:05.73    2:08.86        
                  30.57     1:02.17 (31.60)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:08.86 (33.42)
 87 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas              2:05.38    2:08.92        
                                  19.11 ( )   1:35.56 (1:16.45)     2:08.92 (33.36)
 88 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:04.13    2:08.94        
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:36.13 (33.12)     2:08.94 (32.81)
 89 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK   2:08.74    2:09.01        
                  30.09     1:02.66 (32.57)     1:35.97 (33.31)     2:09.01 (33.04)
 90 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:01.94    2:09.04        
                  29.51     1:01.82 (32.31)     1:35.71 (33.89)     2:09.04 (33.33)
 91 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        2:05.59    2:09.07        
                  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:09.07 (32.96)
 92 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:09.75    2:09.10        
                  30.60     1:03.10 (32.50)     1:36.60 (33.50)     2:09.10 (32.50)
 93 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:08.59    2:09.12        
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:36.02 (32.80)     2:09.12 (33.10)
 94 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV        2:05.97    2:09.26        
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)     1:35.52 (33.18)     2:09.26 (33.74)
 95 Heuser, Darcy M           17 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:06.72    2:09.33        
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)     1:35.36 (33.14)     2:09.33 (33.97)
 96 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:07.13    2:09.39        
                  30.54     1:03.07 (32.53)     1:36.05 (32.98)     2:09.39 (33.34)
 97 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         2:03.86    2:09.44        
                  30.47     1:03.27 (32.80)     1:36.47 (33.20)     2:09.44 (32.97)
 98 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:07.88    2:09.48        
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:36.24 (32.79)     2:09.48 (33.24)
 99 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:07.95    2:09.52        
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)     1:36.36 (33.17)     2:09.52 (33.16)
100 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            2:06.99    2:09.53        
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:36.05 (32.92)     2:09.53 (33.48)
101 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    2:10.61    2:09.65        
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:36.34 (32.89)     2:09.65 (33.31)
102 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:10.53    2:09.81        
                  31.58     1:04.37 (32.79)     1:37.39 (33.02)     2:09.81 (32.42)
103 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:07.76    2:09.83        
                  29.57     1:02.20 (32.63)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:09.83 (34.22)
104 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:10.55    2:09.86        
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)     1:37.26 (32.92)     2:09.86 (32.60)
105 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:13.73    2:09.90        
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)     1:36.63 (33.20)     2:09.90 (33.27)
106 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:05.66    2:10.02        
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)     1:35.97 (33.17)     2:10.02 (34.05)
107 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              2:08.82    2:10.25        
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:37.45 (33.32)     2:10.25 (32.80)
108 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:06.73    2:10.43        
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:37.52 (33.61)     2:10.43 (32.91)
109 Mathieu, Alicia L         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.11    2:10.48        
                  30.53     1:03.72 (33.19)     1:36.95 (33.23)     2:10.48 (33.53)
110 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     2:08.42    2:10.50        
                  30.70     1:03.88 (33.18)     1:36.86 (32.98)     2:10.50 (33.64)
111 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      2:08.87    2:10.51        
                  30.93     1:04.10 (33.17)     1:37.67 (33.57)     2:10.51 (32.84)
112 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:12.91    2:10.59        
                  31.08     1:05.01 (33.93)     1:37.53 (32.52)     2:10.59 (33.06)
113 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.04    2:10.60        
                  30.22     1:02.46 (32.24)     1:36.38 (33.92)     2:10.60 (34.22)
114 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:07.20    2:10.61        
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)     1:37.03 (33.50)     2:10.61 (33.58)
115 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC           2:09.09    2:10.62        
                  30.63     1:03.41 (32.78)     1:36.97 (33.56)     2:10.62 (33.65)
116 Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        2:04.40    2:10.67        
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:10.67 (33.97)
117 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL          2:13.99    2:10.68        
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.43 (33.50)     2:10.68 (34.25)
118 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.10    2:10.72        
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)     1:36.33 (33.67)     2:10.72 (34.39)
119 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        2:09.12    2:10.73        
                  30.04                             1:37.20 ( )     2:10.73 (33.53)
120 DeForrest, Lindsey M      20 Unattached-MA        2:09.81    2:10.94        
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:37.08 (33.88)     2:10.94 (33.86)
121 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         2:10.92    2:10.96        
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:37.83 (33.78)     2:10.96 (33.13)
122 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.17    2:10.98        
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:10.98 (33.91)
123 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.94    2:11.06        
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:35.75 (33.33)     2:11.06 (35.31)
124 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:07.03    2:11.10        
                  31.11     1:04.13 (33.02)     1:37.61 (33.48)     2:11.10 (33.49)
125 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:09.81    2:11.16        
                  30.91     1:03.85 (32.94)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:11.16 (33.28)
126 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:08.58    2:11.18        
                  30.90     1:03.97 (33.07)     1:37.68 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.50)
127 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           2:13.02    2:11.26        
                  31.36     1:05.19 (33.83)     1:38.84 (33.65)     2:11.26 (32.42)
128 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:10.58    2:11.30        
                  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)     1:38.48 (33.63)     2:11.30 (32.82)
129 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        2:08.92    2:11.31        
                  30.40     1:03.79 (33.39)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:11.31 (34.07)
130 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:09.63    2:11.37        
                  30.95     1:03.92 (32.97)     1:37.89 (33.97)     2:11.37 (33.48)
131 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:06.21    2:11.38        
                  31.65     1:04.86 (33.21)     1:38.54 (33.68)     2:11.38 (32.84)
132 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:06.19    2:11.44        
                  31.42     1:04.46 (33.04)     1:37.39 (32.93)     2:11.44 (34.05)
133 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon-VA          2:11.81    2:11.47        
                  30.91     1:04.88 (33.97)     1:38.54 (33.66)     2:11.47 (32.93)
134 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:10.83    2:11.57        
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)     1:37.34 (33.76)     2:11.57 (34.23)
135 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL           2:04.74    2:11.66        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)     1:37.57 (33.39)     2:11.66 (34.09)
136 Mitchell, Victoria P      15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:14.13    2:11.78        
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)     1:38.87 (33.98)     2:11.78 (32.91)
137 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:09.03    2:11.81        
                                  15.49 ( )       30.81 (15.32)   2:11.81 (1:41.00)
138 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            2:11.45    2:12.20        
                  30.08     1:03.86 (33.78)     1:37.84 (33.98)     2:12.20 (34.36)
138 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.34    2:12.20        
                  31.06     1:04.48 (33.42)     1:38.13 (33.65)     2:12.20 (34.07)
140 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            2:12.25    2:12.23        
                  30.73     1:04.71 (33.98)     1:38.20 (33.49)     2:12.23 (34.03)
141 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:11.01    2:12.26        
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:37.49 (33.95)     2:12.26 (34.77)
142 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:13.56    2:12.27        
                                1:04.93 ( )     1:39.10 (34.17)     2:12.27 (33.17)
143 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     2:15.73    2:12.30        
                  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)     1:39.66 (34.50)     2:12.30 (32.64)
144 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        2:11.95    2:12.35        
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)     1:38.60 (34.29)     2:12.35 (33.75)
144 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:13.72    2:12.35        
                  31.21     1:04.84 (33.63)     1:39.36 (34.52)     2:12.35 (32.99)
146 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        2:07.63    2:12.42        
                  30.67     1:03.81 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.24)     2:12.42 (34.37)
147 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:13.16    2:12.46        
                  30.21     1:04.04 (33.83)     1:38.61 (34.57)     2:12.46 (33.85)
148 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        2:09.49    2:12.56        
                  30.90     1:05.15 (34.25)     1:39.23 (34.08)     2:12.56 (33.33)
148 Ritter, Lauren M          19 Unattached-VA        2:07.06    2:12.56        
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:38.10 (34.06)     2:12.56 (34.46)
150 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:14.59    2:12.57        
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)     1:38.83 (34.04)     2:12.57 (33.74)
151 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:11.05    2:12.62        
                  31.25     1:04.55 (33.30)     1:38.87 (34.32)     2:12.62 (33.75)
152 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.55    2:12.65        
                  32.16     1:05.71 (33.55)     1:39.46 (33.75)     2:12.65 (33.19)
153 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE            2:11.99    2:12.67        
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:39.19 (34.36)     2:12.67 (33.48)
154 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:05.99    2:12.76        
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:37.69 (34.70)     2:12.76 (35.07)
155 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:08.78    2:12.79        
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)     1:38.46 (34.17)     2:12.79 (34.33)
156 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:09.01    2:12.86        
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:38.85 (34.35)     2:12.86 (34.01)
157 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA            2:10.28    2:12.93        
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)     1:37.28 (34.47)     2:12.93 (35.65)
158 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:06.44    2:12.98        
                  31.06     1:05.10 (34.04)     1:39.37 (34.27)     2:12.98 (33.61)
159 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:09.48    2:13.00        
                  31.89     1:05.19 (33.30)     1:39.48 (34.29)     2:13.00 (33.52)
160 Vucic, Mina               17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:10.44    2:13.16        
                  31.52     1:05.51 (33.99)     1:39.46 (33.95)     2:13.16 (33.70)
161 Stevens, Allison E        20 Terrapin-PV          2:05.02    2:13.20        
                  29.53     1:02.02 (32.49)     1:36.62 (34.60)     2:13.20 (36.58)
162 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:08.55    2:13.24        
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:13.24 (33.37)
163 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:08.28    2:13.33        
                  31.44     1:05.21 (33.77)     1:39.32 (34.11)     2:13.33 (34.01)
164 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.84    2:13.49        
                  31.43     1:05.14 (33.71)     1:39.50 (34.36)     2:13.49 (33.99)
165 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:15.83    2:13.77        
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:13.77 (35.08)
166 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:06.99    2:13.85        
                  32.23     1:05.78 (33.55)     1:40.09 (34.31)     2:13.85 (33.76)
167 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:06.15    2:13.94        
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:39.53 (33.85)     2:13.94 (34.41)
168 Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:11.42    2:14.04        
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)     1:39.29 (34.23)     2:14.04 (34.75)
169 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:13.26    2:14.42        
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)     1:39.89 (34.81)     2:14.42 (34.53)
170 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:08.74    2:14.51        
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)     1:39.76 (34.28)     2:14.51 (34.75)
171 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            2:11.32    2:14.64        
                  32.11     1:05.84 (33.73)     1:40.40 (34.56)     2:14.64 (34.24)
172 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    2:12.68    2:14.65        
                  31.11     1:05.16 (34.05)     1:39.34 (34.18)     2:14.65 (35.31)
173 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:10.30    2:14.70        
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:40.02 (34.28)     2:14.70 (34.68)
174 Quinn, Ashley R           20 UT Aquatics-SE       2:16.39    2:14.80        
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:40.64 (34.67)     2:14.80 (34.16)
175 Pugh, Elizabeth A         16 SwimMAC-NC           2:14.16    2:15.02        
                  31.11     1:05.69 (34.58)     1:40.51 (34.82)     2:15.02 (34.51)
176 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:15.83    2:15.11        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.92 (35.31)     2:15.11 (34.19)
177 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.11    2:15.17        
                  31.52     1:05.85 (34.33)     1:40.62 (34.77)     2:15.17 (34.55)
178 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        2:08.08    2:15.21        
                  30.99     1:04.51 (33.52)     1:39.99 (35.48)     2:15.21 (35.22)
179 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.56    2:15.47        
                  31.96     1:06.67 (34.71)     1:41.28 (34.61)     2:15.47 (34.19)
180 Zeiger, Blake E           15 Little Rhody-NE      2:14.31    2:15.49        
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)     1:42.91 (35.59)     2:15.49 (32.58)
181 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            2:14.85    2:15.53        
                  30.72     1:05.21 (34.49)     1:40.54 (35.33)     2:15.53 (34.99)
182 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:11.95    2:16.04        
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:40.22 (35.36)     2:16.04 (35.82)
183 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:12.51    2:16.19        
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)     1:41.29 (35.19)     2:16.19 (34.90)
184 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:06.42    2:16.37        
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:39.20 (35.03)     2:16.37 (37.17)
185 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:15.57    2:16.41        
                  31.11     1:05.72 (34.61)     1:41.63 (35.91)     2:16.41 (34.78)
186 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            2:11.54    2:16.44        
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:40.85 (35.63)     2:16.44 (35.59)
187 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         2:14.58    2:16.59        
                  31.51     1:06.63 (35.12)     1:41.53 (34.90)     2:16.59 (35.06)
188 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:15.97    2:17.04        
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:17.04 (34.58)
189 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:14.12    2:17.05        
                  31.00     1:06.01 (35.01)     1:41.53 (35.52)     2:17.05 (35.52)
190 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:08.58    2:17.20        
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:17.20 (36.39)
191 Schafer, Ellen C          16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:21.33    2:17.41        
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.69)     2:17.41 (36.71)
192 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         2:13.46    2:17.73        
                  31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)     1:41.57 (35.39)     2:17.73 (36.16)
193 Ward, Colleen A           14 Coast Guard-VA       2:16.16    2:17.76        
                  31.90     1:07.00 (35.10)     1:42.45 (35.45)     2:17.76 (35.31)
194 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           2:09.57    2:18.64        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:41.60 (35.82)     2:18.64 (37.04)
195 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            2:10.50    2:18.76        
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)     1:43.11 (35.02)     2:18.76 (35.65)
196 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:10.29    2:18.78        
                  31.51     1:06.51 (35.00)     1:42.83 (36.32)     2:18.78 (35.95)
197 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:11.79    2:18.93        
                  31.72     1:07.30 (35.58)     1:43.04 (35.74)     2:18.93 (35.89)
198 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:17.23    2:19.46        
                  33.07     1:08.45 (35.38)     1:44.19 (35.74)     2:19.46 (35.27)
199 Capretto, Colby J         19 Unattached-MA        2:17.24    2:19.55        
                  32.30     1:07.46 (35.16)     1:43.52 (36.06)     2:19.55 (36.03)
200 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            2:09.46    2:19.76        
                  32.10                             1:43.92 ( )     2:19.76 (35.84)
201 Vantassell, Casey M       18 SwimMAC-NC           2:09.17    2:20.40        
                  30.97                             1:42.48 ( )     2:20.40 (37.92)
202 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        2:13.64    2:21.06        
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:42.91 (36.57)     2:21.06 (38.15)
203 Davis, Hannah C           19 Coast Guard-VA       2:09.30    2:21.26        
                  27.99       59.23 (31.24)     1:43.45 (44.22)     2:21.26 (37.81)
204 Sundel, Emily V           19 SoNoCo-CT            2:14.11    2:21.71        
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:45.03 (37.15)     2:21.71 (36.68)
205 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A Swimming-SC      2:14.59    2:22.02        
                  32.57     1:08.66 (36.09)     1:45.88 (37.22)     2:22.02 (36.14)
206 Winfield, LesLee K        17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:18.78    2:22.63        
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)     1:45.35 (37.91)     2:22.63 (37.28)
207 Brady, Heather A          19 Unattached-MA        2:15.84    2:22.77        
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)     1:44.68 (36.86)     2:22.77 (38.09)
208 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:07.34    2:22.84        
                  27.51       58.91 (31.40)   2:22.84 (1:23.93)                    
 -- Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            2:08.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kelley, Fallon E          16 H2A Swimming-SC      2:12.88         NS        
 -- Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:07.75        SCR        
 -- Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:11.79        SCR        
 -- Galdun, Claire E          19 Unattached-VA        2:06.14        SCR        
 -- Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:09.22        SCR        
 -- O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        2:08.65        SCR        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        2:04.36        SCR        
 -- Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        2:03.11        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:09.09        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:15.39        SCR        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.83        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA      2:08.15        SCR        
 -- Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:07.76        SCR        
 -- Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       2:08.35        SCR        
 -- Law, Colleen M            20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:07.19        SCR        
 -- Dudar, Elyse              21 Toronto SC           2:09.93        SCR        
 -- King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:10.10        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85    09/22/88 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 4:03.85    09/22/88 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.45    12/20/87 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
    CMC Meet: M 4:07.83    06/10/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                4:19.39  OTRL
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE            NT    4:23.76 JRS    
                  30.11     1:02.54 (32.43)     1:35.61 (33.07)     2:08.82 (33.21)
        2:42.56 (33.74)     3:16.34 (33.78)                                        
                                                    3:50.42 ( )     4:23.76 (33.34)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:03.85    09/22/88 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 4:03.85    09/22/88 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.45    12/20/87 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
    CMC Meet: M 4:07.83    06/10/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                4:19.39  OTRL
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE                NT    4:27.21        
                  30.53     1:03.32 (32.79)     1:37.15 (33.83)     2:11.01 (33.86)
        2:45.11 (34.10)     3:19.42 (34.31)     3:53.79 (34.37)     4:27.21 (33.42)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hilton
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 4:01.53    03/24/08 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20    02/16/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20    02/16/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 4:07.83    06/10/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                4:19.39  OTRL
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:16.73    4:13.63 OTRL   
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)     1:32.81 (31.84)     2:04.89 (32.08)
        2:37.12 (32.23)     3:09.47 (32.35)     3:41.78 (32.31)     4:13.63 (31.85)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       4:18.13    4:17.06 OTRL   
                  29.93     1:01.82 (31.89)     1:34.37 (32.55)     2:06.91 (32.54)
        2:39.45 (32.54)     3:12.22 (32.77)     3:44.84 (32.62)     4:17.06 (32.22)
  3 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        4:18.27    4:18.83 OTRL   
                  30.28     1:02.21 (31.93)     1:34.87 (32.66)     2:07.86 (32.99)
        2:40.48 (32.62)     3:13.77 (33.29)     3:46.74 (32.97)     4:18.83 (32.09)
  4 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       4:19.10    4:19.93 JRS    
                  30.91     1:03.63 (32.72)     1:36.25 (32.62)     2:09.31 (33.06)
        2:42.19 (32.88)     3:15.11 (32.92)     3:47.88 (32.77)     4:19.93 (32.05)
  5 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:19.40    4:20.40 JRS    
                  30.82     1:03.37 (32.55)     1:36.48 (33.11)     2:09.54 (33.06)
        2:42.52 (32.98)     3:15.50 (32.98)     3:48.47 (32.97)     4:20.40 (31.93)
  6 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:19.29    4:20.91 JRS    
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)     1:35.43 (32.86)     2:08.56 (33.13)
        2:41.61 (33.05)     3:14.99 (33.38)     3:48.38 (33.39)     4:20.91 (32.53)
  7 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        4:19.01    4:22.12 JRS    
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)     1:36.20 (33.09)     2:09.48 (33.28)
        2:42.73 (33.25)     3:16.11 (33.38)     3:49.38 (33.27)     4:22.12 (32.74)
  8 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV      4:19.11    4:23.84 JRS    
                  30.90     1:03.17 (32.27)     1:36.21 (33.04)     2:09.85 (33.64)
        2:43.68 (33.83)     3:17.44 (33.76)     3:51.24 (33.80)     4:23.84 (32.60)
B - Final
  9 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:21.06    4:13.65 OTRL   
                  29.81     1:01.51 (31.70)     1:33.15 (31.64)     2:05.61 (32.46)
        2:37.46 (31.85)     3:09.93 (32.47)     3:42.16 (32.23)     4:13.65 (31.49)
 10 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       4:20.93    4:19.02 OTRL   
                  30.23     1:02.68 (32.45)     1:35.66 (32.98)     2:08.48 (32.82)
        2:41.11 (32.63)     3:14.14 (33.03)     3:46.76 (32.62)     4:19.02 (32.26)
 11 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC        4:20.15    4:19.76 JRS    
                  30.26     1:02.64 (32.38)     1:35.20 (32.56)     2:08.32 (33.12)
        2:41.70 (33.38)     3:15.11 (33.41)     3:47.95 (32.84)     4:19.76 (31.81)
 12 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL           4:21.03    4:19.79 JRS    
                  30.72     1:03.02 (32.30)     1:36.03 (33.01)     2:08.98 (32.95)
        2:41.65 (32.67)     3:14.60 (32.95)     3:47.49 (32.89)     4:19.79 (32.30)
 13 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:19.88    4:20.25 JRS    
                  30.27     1:02.47 (32.20)     1:35.01 (32.54)     2:08.00 (32.99)
        2:41.28 (33.28)     3:14.69 (33.41)     3:47.91 (33.22)     4:20.25 (32.34)
 14 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE       4:20.55    4:20.87 JRS    
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)     1:35.60 (32.75)     2:08.72 (33.12)
        2:41.74 (33.02)     3:15.07 (33.33)     3:48.28 (33.21)     4:20.87 (32.59)
 15 Baird, Kelly Ann A        16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   4:20.69    4:22.78 JRS    
                  29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)     1:34.45 (32.59)     2:07.22 (32.77)
        2:40.42 (33.20)     3:14.26 (33.84)     3:48.67 (34.41)     4:22.78 (34.11)
 16 Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA      4:21.22    4:25.30        
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)     1:35.75 (33.04)     2:09.07 (33.32)
        2:42.74 (33.67)     3:17.17 (34.43)     3:51.66 (34.49)     4:25.30 (33.64)
C - Final
 17 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:21.46    4:18.84 OTRL   
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)     1:35.48 (33.01)     2:08.94 (33.46)
        2:41.27 (32.33)     3:14.26 (32.99)     3:46.94 (32.68)     4:18.84 (31.90)
 18 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          4:21.25    4:20.93 JRS    
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)     1:35.47 (33.12)     2:08.86 (33.39)
        2:41.74 (32.88)     3:15.06 (33.32)     3:48.30 (33.24)     4:20.93 (32.63)
 19 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        4:21.48    4:21.23 JRS    
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)     1:35.74 (32.98)     2:09.19 (33.45)
        2:42.37 (33.18)     3:15.67 (33.30)     3:49.08 (33.41)     4:21.23 (32.15)
 20 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:22.58    4:21.79 JRS    
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)     1:36.16 (33.01)     2:09.64 (33.48)
        2:42.95 (33.31)     3:16.52 (33.57)     3:49.80 (33.28)     4:21.79 (31.99)
 21 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:21.53    4:22.03 JRS    
                  30.33     1:02.82 (32.49)     1:35.81 (32.99)     2:09.11 (33.30)
        2:42.10 (32.99)     3:15.33 (33.23)     3:49.01 (33.68)     4:22.03 (33.02)
 22 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        4:23.44    4:22.39 JRS    
                  30.28     1:02.74 (32.46)     1:35.69 (32.95)     2:08.96 (33.27)
        2:42.20 (33.24)     3:15.89 (33.69)     3:49.28 (33.39)     4:22.39 (33.11)
 23 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:23.47    4:24.23 JRS    
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:35.63 (33.19)     2:08.86 (33.23)
        2:42.74 (33.88)     3:16.96 (34.22)     3:51.39 (34.43)     4:24.23 (32.84)
 24 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        4:23.29    4:24.24 JRS    
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)     1:36.83 (33.47)     2:10.33 (33.50)
        2:44.13 (33.80)     3:17.90 (33.77)     3:51.78 (33.88)     4:24.24 (32.46)
Preliminaries
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:18.85                   
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)     1:35.36 (32.67)     2:08.31 (32.95)
        2:41.49 (33.18)     3:14.33 (32.84)     3:47.20 (32.87)     4:18.85 (31.65)
 12 Galdun, Claire E          19 Unattached-VA        4:20.43                   
                  30.43     1:02.76 (32.33)     1:36.15 (33.39)     2:09.29 (33.14)
        2:42.53 (33.24)     3:15.53 (33.00)     3:48.46 (32.93)     4:20.43 (31.97)
 25 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        4:23.31                   
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.48)     2:10.61 (33.45)
        2:44.18 (33.57)     3:17.63 (33.45)     3:51.42 (33.79)     4:23.31 (31.89)
 28 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        4:23.52                   
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:36.35 (33.40)     2:09.89 (33.54)
        2:43.39 (33.50)     3:16.86 (33.47)     3:50.80 (33.94)     4:23.52 (32.72)
 29 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        4:23.55                   
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:35.93 (32.91)     2:09.66 (33.73)
        2:42.86 (33.20)     3:16.82 (33.96)     3:50.26 (33.44)     4:23.55 (33.29)
 30 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:23.95                   
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)     1:36.96 (32.80)     2:11.14 (34.18)
        2:44.38 (33.24)     3:18.22 (33.84)     3:51.09 (32.87)     4:23.95 (32.86)
 31 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    4:24.02                   
                  31.05     1:04.23 (33.18)     1:37.76 (33.53)     2:11.21 (33.45)
        2:44.52 (33.31)     3:18.12 (33.60)     3:51.64 (33.52)     4:24.02 (32.38)
 32 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        4:24.03                   
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)     1:36.75 (32.89)     2:10.67 (33.92)
        2:43.47 (32.80)     3:17.58 (34.11)     3:51.18 (33.60)     4:24.03 (32.85)
 33 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:24.23                   
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)     1:37.11 (33.08)     2:10.63 (33.52)
        2:43.94 (33.31)     3:17.80 (33.86)     3:51.44 (33.64)     4:24.23 (32.79)
 34 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           4:24.69                   
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.93 (34.36)     2:12.46 (33.53)
        2:46.54 (34.08)     3:19.75 (33.21)     3:52.80 (33.05)     4:24.69 (31.89)
 35 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE           4:24.77                   
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:36.43 (32.96)     2:10.44 (34.01)
        2:44.00 (33.56)     3:18.40 (34.40)     3:52.39 (33.99)     4:24.77 (32.38)
 36 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            4:24.80                   
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.04)     2:09.95 (33.79)
        2:42.89 (32.94)     3:17.03 (34.14)     3:50.66 (33.63)     4:24.80 (34.14)
 37 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        4:25.52                   
                  30.48     1:02.81 (32.33)     1:35.67 (32.86)     2:09.01 (33.34)
        2:42.74 (33.73)     3:16.71 (33.97)     3:51.34 (34.63)     4:25.52 (34.18)
 38 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        4:25.88                   
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)     1:37.28 (33.78)     2:11.00 (33.72)
        2:44.74 (33.74)     3:18.80 (34.06)     3:52.58 (33.78)     4:25.88 (33.30)
 39 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     4:26.34                   
                  31.18     1:04.14 (32.96)     1:37.85 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.67)
        2:45.75 (34.23)     3:19.35 (33.60)     3:53.10 (33.75)     4:26.34 (33.24)
 40 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:26.78                   
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)     1:38.55 (34.00)     2:12.76 (34.21)
        2:46.24 (33.48)     3:20.06 (33.82)     3:53.75 (33.69)     4:26.78 (33.03)
 41 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL        4:26.87                   
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)     1:38.42 (35.29)     2:12.63 (34.21)
        2:47.37 (34.74)     3:21.02 (33.65)     3:54.51 (33.49)     4:26.87 (32.36)
 42 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       4:26.90                   
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)     1:39.83 (34.11)     2:13.82 (33.99)
        2:46.97 (33.15)     3:20.86 (33.89)     3:54.02 (33.16)     4:26.90 (32.88)
 43 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:27.04                   
                  31.32     1:04.97 (33.65)     1:38.63 (33.66)     2:12.67 (34.04)
        2:46.06 (33.39)     3:19.94 (33.88)     3:53.76 (33.82)     4:27.04 (33.28)
 44 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          4:27.05                   
                  31.54     1:04.91 (33.37)     1:38.70 (33.79)     2:12.82 (34.12)
        2:46.60 (33.78)     3:20.51 (33.91)     3:54.58 (34.07)     4:27.05 (32.47)
 45 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:27.34                   
                  31.17     1:04.93 (33.76)     1:38.89 (33.96)     2:13.16 (34.27)
        2:47.17 (34.01)     3:21.21 (34.04)     3:54.67 (33.46)     4:27.34 (32.67)
 46 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:28.33                   
                  31.80     1:05.56 (33.76)     1:39.30 (33.74)     2:13.29 (33.99)
        2:46.94 (33.65)     3:21.37 (34.43)     3:55.32 (33.95)     4:28.33 (33.01)
 47 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:28.61                   
                  31.09     1:03.80 (32.71)     1:37.42 (33.62)     2:11.44 (34.02)
        2:45.61 (34.17)     3:19.94 (34.33)     3:54.68 (34.74)     4:28.61 (33.93)
 48 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:28.78                   
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)     1:39.03 (33.97)     2:13.07 (34.04)
        2:47.09 (34.02)     3:21.51 (34.42)     3:55.83 (34.32)     4:28.78 (32.95)
 49 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   4:28.83                   
                  29.85     1:02.76 (32.91)     1:35.43 (32.67)     2:09.51 (34.08)
        2:43.14 (33.63)     3:18.20 (35.06)     3:53.22 (35.02)     4:28.83 (35.61)
 50 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:28.87                   
                  30.95     1:04.49 (33.54)     1:38.21 (33.72)     2:12.70 (34.49)
        2:46.60 (33.90)     3:21.59 (34.99)     3:55.62 (34.03)     4:28.87 (33.25)
 51 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              4:29.39                   
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.68 (34.04)     2:13.24 (34.56)
        2:47.69 (34.45)     3:22.36 (34.67)     3:56.50 (34.14)     4:29.39 (32.89)
 52 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    4:29.58                   
                  31.72     1:05.19 (33.47)     1:39.17 (33.98)     2:13.30 (34.13)
        2:47.77 (34.47)     3:21.94 (34.17)     3:56.29 (34.35)     4:29.58 (33.29)
 53 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     4:29.63                   
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)     1:39.51 (34.09)     2:14.08 (34.57)
        2:48.46 (34.38)     3:23.43 (34.97)     3:57.14 (33.71)     4:29.63 (32.49)
 54 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:29.97                   
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)     1:38.60 (33.64)     2:13.27 (34.67)
        2:47.31 (34.04)     3:21.98 (34.67)     3:56.15 (34.17)     4:29.97 (33.82)
 55 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:30.00                   
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:37.85 (33.56)     2:11.83 (33.98)
        2:46.23 (34.40)     3:21.12 (34.89)     3:55.41 (34.29)     4:30.00 (34.59)
 56 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:30.19                   
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:39.00 (34.29)     2:13.65 (34.65)
        2:47.75 (34.10)     3:22.25 (34.50)     3:56.47 (34.22)     4:30.19 (33.72)
 57 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:30.54                   
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)     1:38.18 (33.83)     2:12.63 (34.45)
        2:46.88 (34.25)     3:21.88 (35.00)     3:56.15 (34.27)     4:30.54 (34.39)
 58 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            4:30.85                   
                  31.39     1:04.92 (33.53)     1:39.48 (34.56)     2:13.89 (34.41)
        2:48.90 (35.01)     3:23.50 (34.60)     3:57.99 (34.49)     4:30.85 (32.86)
 59 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        4:31.02                   
                  31.26     1:04.83 (33.57)     1:38.09 (33.26)     2:11.97 (33.88)
        2:45.72 (33.75)     3:20.94 (35.22)     3:56.07 (35.13)     4:31.02 (34.95)
 60 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     4:31.20                   
                  31.35     1:05.95 (34.60)     1:41.27 (35.32)     2:15.80 (34.53)
        2:50.07 (34.27)     3:24.03 (33.96)     3:58.17 (34.14)     4:31.20 (33.03)
 61 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:31.27                   
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:40.77 (34.53)     2:15.73 (34.96)
        2:49.98 (34.25)     3:24.54 (34.56)     3:58.52 (33.98)     4:31.27 (32.75)
 62 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      4:31.29                   
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:38.48 (33.61)     2:13.36 (34.88)
        2:47.64 (34.28)     3:22.97 (35.33)     3:57.15 (34.18)     4:31.29 (34.14)
 63 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:31.32                   
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:38.85 (34.04)     2:13.67 (34.82)
        2:48.00 (34.33)     3:22.92 (34.92)     3:57.32 (34.40)     4:31.32 (34.00)
 64 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         4:31.54                   
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)     1:39.22 (34.09)     2:14.19 (34.97)
        2:48.00 (33.81)     3:23.07 (35.07)     3:57.48 (34.41)     4:31.54 (34.06)
 65 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:31.57                   
                  32.94     1:07.06 (34.12)     1:40.90 (33.84)     2:15.16 (34.26)
        2:49.48 (34.32)     3:23.84 (34.36)     3:58.36 (34.52)     4:31.57 (33.21)
 65 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    4:31.57                   
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)     1:36.62 (33.14)     2:10.88 (34.26)
        2:45.32 (34.44)     3:21.35 (36.03)     3:56.83 (35.48)     4:31.57 (34.74)
 67 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:31.61                   
                  31.90     1:06.55 (34.65)     1:40.92 (34.37)     2:16.05 (35.13)
        2:50.27 (34.22)     3:24.74 (34.47)     3:58.48 (33.74)     4:31.61 (33.13)
 68 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:32.20                   
                  30.88     1:03.63 (32.75)     1:37.55 (33.92)     2:12.52 (34.97)
        2:47.50 (34.98)     3:22.66 (35.16)     3:57.70 (35.04)     4:32.20 (34.50)
 69 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:32.24                   
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)     1:40.61 (34.20)     2:15.65 (35.04)
        2:49.96 (34.31)     3:24.99 (35.03)     3:59.00 (34.01)     4:32.24 (33.24)
 70 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  4:32.27                   
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)     1:39.94 (34.25)     2:14.65 (34.71)
        2:49.08 (34.43)     3:24.12 (35.04)     3:58.42 (34.30)     4:32.27 (33.85)
 71 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:32.44                   
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)     1:38.40 (34.11)     2:13.52 (35.12)
        2:47.89 (34.37)     3:22.92 (35.03)     3:57.46 (34.54)     4:32.44 (34.98)
 72 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE            4:32.45                   
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:38.15 (34.30)     2:13.32 (35.17)
        2:47.95 (34.63)     3:23.19 (35.24)     3:57.94 (34.75)     4:32.45 (34.51)
 73 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:32.65                   
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:40.59 (34.28)     2:15.62 (35.03)
        2:49.81 (34.19)     3:24.91 (35.10)     3:58.98 (34.07)     4:32.65 (33.67)
 74 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          4:32.68                   
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:39.38 (34.22)     2:14.21 (34.83)
        2:49.02 (34.81)     3:23.95 (34.93)     3:58.87 (34.92)     4:32.68 (33.81)
 75 Ritter, Lauren M          19 Unattached-VA        4:32.71                   
                  32.47     1:07.04 (34.57)     1:41.76 (34.72)     2:16.54 (34.78)
        2:50.99 (34.45)     3:25.12 (34.13)     4:00.23 (35.11)     4:32.71 (32.48)
 76 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            4:33.11                   
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:40.67 (34.89)     2:15.74 (35.07)
        2:50.57 (34.83)     3:25.04 (34.47)     3:59.23 (34.19)     4:33.11 (33.88)
 77 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            4:33.13                   
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:38.65 (33.66)     2:13.51 (34.86)
        2:47.86 (34.35)     3:23.14 (35.28)     3:58.03 (34.89)     4:33.13 (35.10)
 78 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       4:34.01                   
                  30.53     1:03.75 (33.22)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:13.21 (35.26)
        2:48.48 (35.27)     3:23.96 (35.48)     3:59.29 (35.33)     4:34.01 (34.72)
 79 Heuser, Darcy M           17 WTRC Sharks-OH       4:34.12                   
                  31.65     1:05.21 (33.56)     1:39.84 (34.63)     2:14.47 (34.63)
        2:49.50 (35.03)     3:24.76 (35.26)     4:00.23 (35.47)     4:34.12 (33.89)
 80 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        4:34.32                   
                  30.77     1:04.77 (34.00)     1:40.06 (35.29)     2:14.87 (34.81)
        2:49.69 (34.82)     3:24.68 (34.99)     4:00.21 (35.53)     4:34.32 (34.11)
 81 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:34.96                   
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:40.34 (34.22)     2:14.87 (34.53)
        2:49.36 (34.49)     3:24.88 (35.52)     4:00.46 (35.58)     4:34.96 (34.50)
 82 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     4:35.15                   
                  32.73     1:07.46 (34.73)     1:42.35 (34.89)     2:16.97 (34.62)
        2:51.93 (34.96)     3:26.62 (34.69)     4:01.66 (35.04)     4:35.15 (33.49)
 83 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:35.24                   
                  31.38     1:05.05 (33.67)     1:39.66 (34.61)     2:14.62 (34.96)
        2:50.00 (35.38)     3:25.45 (35.45)     4:00.96 (35.51)     4:35.24 (34.28)
 84 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        4:35.53                   
                  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)     1:40.78 (34.52)     2:16.28 (35.50)
        2:51.08 (34.80)     3:26.31 (35.23)     4:01.07 (34.76)     4:35.53 (34.46)
 85 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA          4:35.72                   
                  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)     1:41.11 (35.10)     2:16.28 (35.17)
        2:51.11 (34.83)     3:26.46 (35.35)     4:01.83 (35.37)     4:35.72 (33.89)
 86 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          4:36.08                   
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:38.42 (34.01)     2:13.04 (34.62)
        2:47.25 (34.21)     3:23.35 (36.10)     3:59.68 (36.33)     4:36.08 (36.40)
 86 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           4:36.08                   
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:42.80 (34.92)     2:18.26 (35.46)
        2:53.22 (34.96)     3:28.16 (34.94)     4:02.67 (34.51)     4:36.08 (33.41)
 88 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        4:36.10                   
                  31.53     1:05.43 (33.90)     1:40.09 (34.66)     2:15.53 (35.44)
        2:50.41 (34.88)     3:26.31 (35.90)     4:01.60 (35.29)     4:36.10 (34.50)
 89 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:36.33                   
                  31.71     1:06.27 (34.56)     1:40.81 (34.54)     2:15.98 (35.17)
        2:50.80 (34.82)     3:26.10 (35.30)     4:01.23 (35.13)     4:36.33 (35.10)
 90 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   4:37.56                   
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)     1:43.09 (35.41)     2:18.12 (35.03)
        2:53.45 (35.33)     3:28.47 (35.02)     4:03.41 (34.94)     4:37.56 (34.15)
 91 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:38.02                   
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)     1:40.59 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.66)
        2:52.39 (36.14)     3:28.19 (35.80)     4:03.59 (35.40)     4:38.02 (34.43)
 92 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:38.07                   
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)     1:41.67 (35.24)     2:17.25 (35.58)
        2:52.78 (35.53)     3:28.51 (35.73)     4:03.85 (35.34)     4:38.07 (34.22)
 93 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE   4:38.14                   
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)     1:39.78 (34.30)     2:15.05 (35.27)
        2:50.40 (35.35)     3:26.51 (36.11)     4:02.32 (35.81)     4:38.14 (35.82)
 94 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        4:38.38                   
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)     1:41.10 (34.73)     2:16.45 (35.35)
        2:51.94 (35.49)     3:27.73 (35.79)     4:03.50 (35.77)     4:38.38 (34.88)
 95 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        4:38.39                   
                  30.25     1:04.52 (34.27)     1:39.15 (34.63)     2:15.21 (36.06)
        2:50.33 (35.12)     3:27.09 (36.76)     4:03.01 (35.92)     4:38.39 (35.38)
 96 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         4:38.59                   
                  32.72     1:08.15 (35.43)     1:43.20 (35.05)     2:18.60 (35.40)
        2:53.91 (35.31)     3:29.17 (35.26)     4:03.95 (34.78)     4:38.59 (34.64)
 97 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:39.14                   
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)     1:42.89 (35.65)     2:19.52 (36.63)
        2:54.88 (35.36)     3:30.61 (35.73)     4:05.09 (34.48)     4:39.14 (34.05)
 98 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:39.27                   
                  32.04     1:06.45 (34.41)     1:41.65 (35.20)     2:17.13 (35.48)
        2:52.63 (35.50)     3:28.32 (35.69)     4:04.25 (35.93)     4:39.27 (35.02)
 99 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            4:39.36                   
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)     1:42.30 (35.25)     2:17.62 (35.32)
        2:53.12 (35.50)     3:28.54 (35.42)     4:04.32 (35.78)     4:39.36 (35.04)
100 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:39.69                   
                  32.81     1:07.56 (34.75)     1:42.83 (35.27)     2:18.13 (35.30)
        2:53.62 (35.49)     3:29.39 (35.77)     4:05.16 (35.77)     4:39.69 (34.53)
100 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     4:39.69                   
                  32.21     1:06.92 (34.71)     1:41.41 (34.49)     2:16.96 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (34.93)     3:27.83 (35.94)     4:03.70 (35.87)     4:39.69 (35.99)
102 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC           4:40.17                   
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)     1:42.99 (35.54)     2:19.27 (36.28)
        2:54.76 (35.49)     3:30.56 (35.80)     4:05.70 (35.14)     4:40.17 (34.47)
102 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:40.17                   
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:42.21 (35.10)     2:18.12 (35.91)
        2:53.08 (34.96)     3:29.26 (36.18)     4:04.62 (35.36)     4:40.17 (35.55)
104 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     4:41.82                   
                  32.04     1:06.65 (34.61)     1:42.35 (35.70)     2:18.58 (36.23)
        2:54.95 (36.37)     3:31.17 (36.22)     4:07.10 (35.93)     4:41.82 (34.72)
105 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:43.16                   
                  32.23     1:06.94 (34.71)     1:43.03 (36.09)     2:19.17 (36.14)
        2:55.46 (36.29)     3:31.87 (36.41)     4:07.97 (36.10)     4:43.16 (35.19)
106 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           4:43.67                   
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:43.19 (36.12)     2:19.52 (36.33)
        2:55.97 (36.45)     3:31.99 (36.02)     4:08.41 (36.42)     4:43.67 (35.26)
107 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        4:47.51                   
                  32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)     1:44.83 (36.28)     2:21.25 (36.42)
        2:57.28 (36.03)     3:34.20 (36.92)     4:11.28 (37.08)     4:47.51 (36.23)
108 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      4:47.65                   
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:45.30 (36.20)     2:22.05 (36.75)
        2:57.81 (35.76)     3:34.81 (37.00)     4:11.54 (36.73)     4:47.65 (36.11)
109 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        4:48.02                   
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:44.16 (35.91)     2:21.76 (37.60)
        2:58.62 (36.86)     3:35.40 (36.78)     4:11.82 (36.42)     4:48.02 (36.20)
110 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:49.76                   
                  33.04     1:08.90 (35.86)     1:45.34 (36.44)     2:22.32 (36.98)
        2:59.40 (37.08)     3:35.81 (36.41)     4:13.18 (37.37)     4:49.76 (36.58)
111 Sundel, Emily V           19 SoNoCo-CT            4:50.27                   
                  33.16     1:10.01 (36.85)     1:46.61 (36.60)     2:23.28 (36.67)
        3:00.08 (36.80)     3:37.34 (37.26)     4:14.10 (36.76)     4:50.27 (36.17)
112 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:50.76                   
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.96)     2:22.00 (37.20)
        2:59.61 (37.61)     3:37.24 (37.63)     4:14.55 (37.31)     4:50.76 (36.21)
113 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV        5:05.98                   
                  28.71       59.12 (30.41)     1:42.57 (43.45)     2:23.64 (41.07)
        3:03.46 (39.82)     3:44.71 (41.25)     4:25.97 (41.26)     5:05.98 (40.01)
 -- Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE           DQ                    
 -- Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hilton
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 4:01.53    03/24/08 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20    02/16/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20    02/16/08 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 4:07.83    06/10/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                4:19.39  OTRL
                4:19.49  OPEN
                4:24.89  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:16.39    4:16.73 qOTRL  
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:33.90 (32.13)     2:06.44 (32.54)
        2:38.91 (32.47)     3:11.82 (32.91)     3:44.31 (32.49)     4:16.73 (32.42)
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       4:17.80    4:18.13 qOTRL  
                  30.69     1:03.17 (32.48)     1:35.86 (32.69)     2:08.33 (32.47)
        2:41.13 (32.80)     3:13.79 (32.66)     3:46.42 (32.63)     4:18.13 (31.71)
  3 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        4:18.38    4:18.27 qOTRL  
                  30.86     1:03.17 (32.31)     1:35.84 (32.67)     2:08.62 (32.78)
        2:41.28 (32.66)     3:14.01 (32.73)     3:46.67 (32.66)     4:18.27 (31.60)
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:21.19    4:18.85 qOTRL  
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)     1:35.36 (32.67)     2:08.31 (32.95)
        2:41.49 (33.18)     3:14.33 (32.84)     3:47.20 (32.87)     4:18.85 (31.65)
  5 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        4:22.58    4:19.01 qOTRL  
                  30.51     1:03.59 (33.08)     1:36.34 (32.75)     2:09.45 (33.11)
        2:41.85 (32.40)     3:14.92 (33.07)     3:47.22 (32.30)     4:19.01 (31.79)
  6 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       4:14.81    4:19.10 qOTRL  
                  30.72     1:03.20 (32.48)     1:36.00 (32.80)     2:09.01 (33.01)
        2:41.72 (32.71)     3:14.72 (33.00)     3:47.26 (32.54)     4:19.10 (31.84)
  7 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV      4:22.09    4:19.11 qOTRL  
                  30.60     1:03.20 (32.60)     1:35.32 (32.12)     2:08.31 (32.99)
        2:40.71 (32.40)     3:13.94 (33.23)     3:46.99 (33.05)     4:19.11 (32.12)
  8 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:20.09    4:19.29 qOTRL  
                  30.21     1:02.42 (32.21)     1:34.59 (32.17)     2:07.13 (32.54)
        2:39.62 (32.49)     3:12.84 (33.22)     3:46.38 (33.54)     4:19.29 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:17.37    4:19.40 qOPEN  
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)     1:35.73 (32.71)     2:08.95 (33.22)
        2:41.59 (32.64)     3:14.79 (33.20)     3:47.21 (32.42)     4:19.40 (32.19)
 10 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.83    4:19.88 qJRS   
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:35.66 (32.61)     2:09.22 (33.56)
        2:42.40 (33.18)     3:15.52 (33.12)     3:48.30 (32.78)     4:19.88 (31.58)
 11 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC        4:17.59    4:20.15 qJRS   
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:34.92 (32.31)     2:08.07 (33.15)
        2:40.85 (32.78)     3:14.52 (33.67)     3:47.49 (32.97)     4:20.15 (32.66)
 12 Galdun, Claire E          19 Unattached-VA        4:18.07    4:20.43 qJRS   
                  30.43     1:02.76 (32.33)     1:36.15 (33.39)     2:09.29 (33.14)
        2:42.53 (33.24)     3:15.53 (33.00)     3:48.46 (32.93)     4:20.43 (31.97)
 13 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE       4:21.87    4:20.55 qJRS   
                  30.44     1:02.70 (32.26)     1:35.58 (32.88)     2:08.54 (32.96)
        2:41.84 (33.30)     3:14.84 (33.00)     3:48.07 (33.23)     4:20.55 (32.48)
 14 Baird, Kelly Ann A        16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   4:19.57    4:20.69 qJRS   
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)     1:34.89 (32.30)     2:07.86 (32.97)
        2:40.40 (32.54)     3:13.87 (33.47)     3:46.99 (33.12)     4:20.69 (33.70)
 15 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       4:26.61    4:20.93 qJRS   
                  29.88     1:02.96 (33.08)     1:35.81 (32.85)     2:09.26 (33.45)
        2:41.74 (32.48)     3:15.23 (33.49)     3:48.05 (32.82)     4:20.93 (32.88)
 16 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL           4:18.98    4:21.03 qJRS   
                  30.38     1:03.19 (32.81)     1:35.80 (32.61)     2:09.21 (33.41)
        2:41.62 (32.41)     3:15.04 (33.42)     3:48.25 (33.21)     4:21.03 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:15.19    4:21.06 qJRS   
                  30.84     1:04.16 (33.32)     1:37.40 (33.24)     2:11.09 (33.69)
        2:44.32 (33.23)     3:17.22 (32.90)     3:49.70 (32.48)     4:21.06 (31.36)
 18 Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA      4:25.77    4:21.22 qJRS   
                  30.69     1:03.44 (32.75)     1:36.60 (33.16)     2:09.87 (33.27)
        2:42.87 (33.00)     3:16.05 (33.18)     3:49.25 (33.20)     4:21.22 (31.97)
 19 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          4:11.83    4:21.25 qJRS   
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)     1:35.51 (32.95)     2:08.73 (33.22)
        2:41.59 (32.86)     3:15.23 (33.64)     3:48.58 (33.35)     4:21.25 (32.67)
 20 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:25.80    4:21.46 qJRS   
                  30.93     1:03.85 (32.92)     1:36.99 (33.14)     2:10.35 (33.36)
        2:43.11 (32.76)     3:16.23 (33.12)     3:49.47 (33.24)     4:21.46 (31.99)
 21 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        4:18.92    4:21.48 qJRS   
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:35.78 (32.49)     2:09.13 (33.35)
        2:42.10 (32.97)     3:15.94 (33.84)     3:48.89 (32.95)     4:21.48 (32.59)
 22 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:21.32    4:21.53 qJRS   
                  30.14     1:02.69 (32.55)     1:34.70 (32.01)     2:07.77 (33.07)
        2:40.55 (32.78)     3:14.49 (33.94)     3:47.96 (33.47)     4:21.53 (33.57)
 23 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:19.27    4:22.58 qJRS   
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)     1:37.65 (33.63)     2:11.42 (33.77)
        2:45.04 (33.62)     3:18.36 (33.32)     3:51.23 (32.87)     4:22.58 (31.35)
 24 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        4:24.55    4:23.29 qJRS   
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:35.68 (32.88)     2:09.38 (33.70)
        2:42.46 (33.08)     3:16.36 (33.90)     3:49.70 (33.34)     4:23.29 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        4:23.55    4:23.31 JRS    
                  30.77     1:03.68 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.48)     2:10.61 (33.45)
        2:44.18 (33.57)     3:17.63 (33.45)     3:51.42 (33.79)     4:23.31 (31.89)
 26 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        4:25.23    4:23.44 JRS    
                  30.34     1:03.51 (33.17)     1:36.86 (33.35)     2:10.91 (34.05)
        2:43.85 (32.94)     3:17.31 (33.46)     3:50.45 (33.14)     4:23.44 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:26.03    4:23.47 JRS    
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:35.34 (32.67)     2:09.13 (33.79)
        2:42.41 (33.28)     3:16.71 (34.30)     3:50.20 (33.49)     4:23.47 (33.27)
 28 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        4:19.15    4:23.52 JRS    
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:36.35 (33.40)     2:09.89 (33.54)
        2:43.39 (33.50)     3:16.86 (33.47)     3:50.80 (33.94)     4:23.52 (32.72)
 29 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        4:20.88    4:23.55 JRS    
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:35.93 (32.91)     2:09.66 (33.73)
        2:42.86 (33.20)     3:16.82 (33.96)     3:50.26 (33.44)     4:23.55 (33.29)
 30 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:23.33    4:23.95 JRS    
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)     1:36.96 (32.80)     2:11.14 (34.18)
        2:44.38 (33.24)     3:18.22 (33.84)     3:51.09 (32.87)     4:23.95 (32.86)
 31 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    4:20.13    4:24.02 JRS    
                  31.05     1:04.23 (33.18)     1:37.76 (33.53)     2:11.21 (33.45)
        2:44.52 (33.31)     3:18.12 (33.60)     3:51.64 (33.52)     4:24.02 (32.38)
 32 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        4:26.02    4:24.03 JRS    
                  30.69     1:03.86 (33.17)     1:36.75 (32.89)     2:10.67 (33.92)
        2:43.47 (32.80)     3:17.58 (34.11)     3:51.18 (33.60)     4:24.03 (32.85)
 33 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:13.96    4:24.23 JRS    
                  30.67     1:04.03 (33.36)     1:37.11 (33.08)     2:10.63 (33.52)
        2:43.94 (33.31)     3:17.80 (33.86)     3:51.44 (33.64)     4:24.23 (32.79)
 34 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           4:23.88    4:24.69 JRS    
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.93 (34.36)     2:12.46 (33.53)
        2:46.54 (34.08)     3:19.75 (33.21)     3:52.80 (33.05)     4:24.69 (31.89)
 35 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE           4:23.60    4:24.77 JRS    
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:36.43 (32.96)     2:10.44 (34.01)
        2:44.00 (33.56)     3:18.40 (34.40)     3:52.39 (33.99)     4:24.77 (32.38)
 36 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            4:23.90    4:24.80 JRS    
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.04)     2:09.95 (33.79)
        2:42.89 (32.94)     3:17.03 (34.14)     3:50.66 (33.63)     4:24.80 (34.14)
 37 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        4:27.28    4:25.52        
                  30.48     1:02.81 (32.33)     1:35.67 (32.86)     2:09.01 (33.34)
        2:42.74 (33.73)     3:16.71 (33.97)     3:51.34 (34.63)     4:25.52 (34.18)
 38 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        4:22.39    4:25.88        
                  30.38     1:03.50 (33.12)     1:37.28 (33.78)     2:11.00 (33.72)
        2:44.74 (33.74)     3:18.80 (34.06)     3:52.58 (33.78)     4:25.88 (33.30)
 39 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     4:26.59    4:26.34        
                  31.18     1:04.14 (32.96)     1:37.85 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.67)
        2:45.75 (34.23)     3:19.35 (33.60)     3:53.10 (33.75)     4:26.34 (33.24)
 40 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:25.00    4:26.78        
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)     1:38.55 (34.00)     2:12.76 (34.21)
        2:46.24 (33.48)     3:20.06 (33.82)     3:53.75 (33.69)     4:26.78 (33.03)
 41 Phillips, Jocelyn A       19 Unattached-FL        4:32.58    4:26.87        
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)     1:38.42 (35.29)     2:12.63 (34.21)
        2:47.37 (34.74)     3:21.02 (33.65)     3:54.51 (33.49)     4:26.87 (32.36)
 42 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       4:25.69    4:26.90        
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)     1:39.83 (34.11)     2:13.82 (33.99)
        2:46.97 (33.15)     3:20.86 (33.89)     3:54.02 (33.16)     4:26.90 (32.88)
 43 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        4:23.20    4:27.04        
                  31.32     1:04.97 (33.65)     1:38.63 (33.66)     2:12.67 (34.04)
        2:46.06 (33.39)     3:19.94 (33.88)     3:53.76 (33.82)     4:27.04 (33.28)
 44 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          4:25.22    4:27.05        
                  31.54     1:04.91 (33.37)     1:38.70 (33.79)     2:12.82 (34.12)
        2:46.60 (33.78)     3:20.51 (33.91)     3:54.58 (34.07)     4:27.05 (32.47)
 45 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:28.84    4:27.34        
                  31.17     1:04.93 (33.76)     1:38.89 (33.96)     2:13.16 (34.27)
        2:47.17 (34.01)     3:21.21 (34.04)     3:54.67 (33.46)     4:27.34 (32.67)
 46 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:30.88    4:28.33        
                  31.80     1:05.56 (33.76)     1:39.30 (33.74)     2:13.29 (33.99)
        2:46.94 (33.65)     3:21.37 (34.43)     3:55.32 (33.95)     4:28.33 (33.01)
 47 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:26.77    4:28.61        
                  31.09     1:03.80 (32.71)     1:37.42 (33.62)     2:11.44 (34.02)
        2:45.61 (34.17)     3:19.94 (34.33)     3:54.68 (34.74)     4:28.61 (33.93)
 48 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:25.24    4:28.78        
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)     1:39.03 (33.97)     2:13.07 (34.04)
        2:47.09 (34.02)     3:21.51 (34.42)     3:55.83 (34.32)     4:28.78 (32.95)
 49 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   4:18.78    4:28.83        
                  29.85     1:02.76 (32.91)     1:35.43 (32.67)     2:09.51 (34.08)
        2:43.14 (33.63)     3:18.20 (35.06)     3:53.22 (35.02)     4:28.83 (35.61)
 50 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:24.11    4:28.87        
                  30.95     1:04.49 (33.54)     1:38.21 (33.72)     2:12.70 (34.49)
        2:46.60 (33.90)     3:21.59 (34.99)     3:55.62 (34.03)     4:28.87 (33.25)
 51 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              4:24.42    4:29.39        
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.68 (34.04)     2:13.24 (34.56)
        2:47.69 (34.45)     3:22.36 (34.67)     3:56.50 (34.14)     4:29.39 (32.89)
 52 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    4:29.69    4:29.58        
                  31.72     1:05.19 (33.47)     1:39.17 (33.98)     2:13.30 (34.13)
        2:47.77 (34.47)     3:21.94 (34.17)     3:56.29 (34.35)     4:29.58 (33.29)
 53 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     4:24.84    4:29.63        
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)     1:39.51 (34.09)     2:14.08 (34.57)
        2:48.46 (34.38)     3:23.43 (34.97)     3:57.14 (33.71)     4:29.63 (32.49)
 54 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:14.05    4:29.97        
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)     1:38.60 (33.64)     2:13.27 (34.67)
        2:47.31 (34.04)     3:21.98 (34.67)     3:56.15 (34.17)     4:29.97 (33.82)
 55 Weir, Amanda J            22 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:25.00    4:30.00        
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:37.85 (33.56)     2:11.83 (33.98)
        2:46.23 (34.40)     3:21.12 (34.89)     3:55.41 (34.29)     4:30.00 (34.59)
 56 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:33.48    4:30.19        
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:39.00 (34.29)     2:13.65 (34.65)
        2:47.75 (34.10)     3:22.25 (34.50)     3:56.47 (34.22)     4:30.19 (33.72)
 57 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:28.64    4:30.54        
                  30.82     1:04.35 (33.53)     1:38.18 (33.83)     2:12.63 (34.45)
        2:46.88 (34.25)     3:21.88 (35.00)     3:56.15 (34.27)     4:30.54 (34.39)
 58 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            4:33.41    4:30.85        
                  31.39     1:04.92 (33.53)     1:39.48 (34.56)     2:13.89 (34.41)
        2:48.90 (35.01)     3:23.50 (34.60)     3:57.99 (34.49)     4:30.85 (32.86)
 59 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        4:25.77    4:31.02        
                  31.26     1:04.83 (33.57)     1:38.09 (33.26)     2:11.97 (33.88)
        2:45.72 (33.75)     3:20.94 (35.22)     3:56.07 (35.13)     4:31.02 (34.95)
 60 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     4:18.72    4:31.20        
                  31.35     1:05.95 (34.60)     1:41.27 (35.32)     2:15.80 (34.53)
        2:50.07 (34.27)     3:24.03 (33.96)     3:58.17 (34.14)     4:31.20 (33.03)
 61 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:34.54    4:31.27        
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:40.77 (34.53)     2:15.73 (34.96)
        2:49.98 (34.25)     3:24.54 (34.56)     3:58.52 (33.98)     4:31.27 (32.75)
 62 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      4:32.24    4:31.29        
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:38.48 (33.61)     2:13.36 (34.88)
        2:47.64 (34.28)     3:22.97 (35.33)     3:57.15 (34.18)     4:31.29 (34.14)
 63 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:30.01    4:31.32        
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)     1:38.85 (34.04)     2:13.67 (34.82)
        2:48.00 (34.33)     3:22.92 (34.92)     3:57.32 (34.40)     4:31.32 (34.00)
 64 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         4:25.95    4:31.54        
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)     1:39.22 (34.09)     2:14.19 (34.97)
        2:48.00 (33.81)     3:23.07 (35.07)     3:57.48 (34.41)     4:31.54 (34.06)
 65 Jones, Rebecca L          16 TIDE Swim Team-VA    4:19.57    4:31.57        
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)     1:36.62 (33.14)     2:10.88 (34.26)
        2:45.32 (34.44)     3:21.35 (36.03)     3:56.83 (35.48)     4:31.57 (34.74)
 65 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:20.61    4:31.57        
                  32.94     1:07.06 (34.12)     1:40.90 (33.84)     2:15.16 (34.26)
        2:49.48 (34.32)     3:23.84 (34.36)     3:58.36 (34.52)     4:31.57 (33.21)
 67 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:34.40    4:31.61        
                  31.90     1:06.55 (34.65)     1:40.92 (34.37)     2:16.05 (35.13)
        2:50.27 (34.22)     3:24.74 (34.47)     3:58.48 (33.74)     4:31.61 (33.13)
 68 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.84    4:32.20        
                  30.88     1:03.63 (32.75)     1:37.55 (33.92)     2:12.52 (34.97)
        2:47.50 (34.98)     3:22.66 (35.16)     3:57.70 (35.04)     4:32.20 (34.50)
 69 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:27.59    4:32.24        
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)     1:40.61 (34.20)     2:15.65 (35.04)
        2:49.96 (34.31)     3:24.99 (35.03)     3:59.00 (34.01)     4:32.24 (33.24)
 70 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  4:25.26    4:32.27        
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)     1:39.94 (34.25)     2:14.65 (34.71)
        2:49.08 (34.43)     3:24.12 (35.04)     3:58.42 (34.30)     4:32.27 (33.85)
 71 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:31.66    4:32.44        
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)     1:38.40 (34.11)     2:13.52 (35.12)
        2:47.89 (34.37)     3:22.92 (35.03)     3:57.46 (34.54)     4:32.44 (34.98)
 72 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE            4:32.93    4:32.45        
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:38.15 (34.30)     2:13.32 (35.17)
        2:47.95 (34.63)     3:23.19 (35.24)     3:57.94 (34.75)     4:32.45 (34.51)
 73 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        4:35.77    4:32.65        
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:40.59 (34.28)     2:15.62 (35.03)
        2:49.81 (34.19)     3:24.91 (35.10)     3:58.98 (34.07)     4:32.65 (33.67)
 74 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          4:33.91    4:32.68        
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:39.38 (34.22)     2:14.21 (34.83)
        2:49.02 (34.81)     3:23.95 (34.93)     3:58.87 (34.92)     4:32.68 (33.81)
 75 Ritter, Lauren M          19 Unattached-VA        4:19.46    4:32.71        
                  32.47     1:07.04 (34.57)     1:41.76 (34.72)     2:16.54 (34.78)
        2:50.99 (34.45)     3:25.12 (34.13)     4:00.23 (35.11)     4:32.71 (32.48)
 76 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            4:35.25    4:33.11        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:40.67 (34.89)     2:15.74 (35.07)
        2:50.57 (34.83)     3:25.04 (34.47)     3:59.23 (34.19)     4:33.11 (33.88)
 77 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            4:26.74    4:33.13        
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)     1:38.65 (33.66)     2:13.51 (34.86)
        2:47.86 (34.35)     3:23.14 (35.28)     3:58.03 (34.89)     4:33.13 (35.10)
 78 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       4:24.65    4:34.01        
                  30.53     1:03.75 (33.22)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:13.21 (35.26)
        2:48.48 (35.27)     3:23.96 (35.48)     3:59.29 (35.33)     4:34.01 (34.72)
 79 Heuser, Darcy M           17 WTRC Sharks-OH       4:28.24    4:34.12        
                  31.65     1:05.21 (33.56)     1:39.84 (34.63)     2:14.47 (34.63)
        2:49.50 (35.03)     3:24.76 (35.26)     4:00.23 (35.47)     4:34.12 (33.89)
 80 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        4:23.92    4:34.32        
                  30.77     1:04.77 (34.00)     1:40.06 (35.29)     2:14.87 (34.81)
        2:49.69 (34.82)     3:24.68 (34.99)     4:00.21 (35.53)     4:34.32 (34.11)
 81 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:27.39    4:34.96        
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:40.34 (34.22)     2:14.87 (34.53)
        2:49.36 (34.49)     3:24.88 (35.52)     4:00.46 (35.58)     4:34.96 (34.50)
 82 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     4:30.73    4:35.15        
                  32.73     1:07.46 (34.73)     1:42.35 (34.89)     2:16.97 (34.62)
        2:51.93 (34.96)     3:26.62 (34.69)     4:01.66 (35.04)     4:35.15 (33.49)
 83 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.49    4:35.24        
                  31.38     1:05.05 (33.67)     1:39.66 (34.61)     2:14.62 (34.96)
        2:50.00 (35.38)     3:25.45 (35.45)     4:00.96 (35.51)     4:35.24 (34.28)
 84 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        4:33.33    4:35.53        
                  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)     1:40.78 (34.52)     2:16.28 (35.50)
        2:51.08 (34.80)     3:26.31 (35.23)     4:01.07 (34.76)     4:35.53 (34.46)
 85 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA          4:28.99    4:35.72        
                  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)     1:41.11 (35.10)     2:16.28 (35.17)
        2:51.11 (34.83)     3:26.46 (35.35)     4:01.83 (35.37)     4:35.72 (33.89)
 86 Frasier, Alex I           16 Bluefish-NE          4:29.62    4:36.08        
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:38.42 (34.01)     2:13.04 (34.62)
        2:47.25 (34.21)     3:23.35 (36.10)     3:59.68 (36.33)     4:36.08 (36.40)
 86 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           4:30.56    4:36.08        
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:42.80 (34.92)     2:18.26 (35.46)
        2:53.22 (34.96)     3:28.16 (34.94)     4:02.67 (34.51)     4:36.08 (33.41)
 88 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        4:32.99    4:36.10        
                  31.53     1:05.43 (33.90)     1:40.09 (34.66)     2:15.53 (35.44)
        2:50.41 (34.88)     3:26.31 (35.90)     4:01.60 (35.29)     4:36.10 (34.50)
 89 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:28.09    4:36.33        
                  31.71     1:06.27 (34.56)     1:40.81 (34.54)     2:15.98 (35.17)
        2:50.80 (34.82)     3:26.10 (35.30)     4:01.23 (35.13)     4:36.33 (35.10)
 90 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   4:30.69    4:37.56        
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)     1:43.09 (35.41)     2:18.12 (35.03)
        2:53.45 (35.33)     3:28.47 (35.02)     4:03.41 (34.94)     4:37.56 (34.15)
 91 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:27.89    4:38.02        
                  31.22     1:05.26 (34.04)     1:40.59 (35.33)     2:16.25 (35.66)
        2:52.39 (36.14)     3:28.19 (35.80)     4:03.59 (35.40)     4:38.02 (34.43)
 92 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:27.28    4:38.07        
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)     1:41.67 (35.24)     2:17.25 (35.58)
        2:52.78 (35.53)     3:28.51 (35.73)     4:03.85 (35.34)     4:38.07 (34.22)
 93 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hudson Explorer-LE   4:26.75    4:38.14        
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)     1:39.78 (34.30)     2:15.05 (35.27)
        2:50.40 (35.35)     3:26.51 (36.11)     4:02.32 (35.81)     4:38.14 (35.82)
 94 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        4:29.00    4:38.38        
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)     1:41.10 (34.73)     2:16.45 (35.35)
        2:51.94 (35.49)     3:27.73 (35.79)     4:03.50 (35.77)     4:38.38 (34.88)
 95 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        4:33.02    4:38.39        
                  30.25     1:04.52 (34.27)     1:39.15 (34.63)     2:15.21 (36.06)
        2:50.33 (35.12)     3:27.09 (36.76)     4:03.01 (35.92)     4:38.39 (35.38)
 96 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         4:30.33    4:38.59        
                  32.72     1:08.15 (35.43)     1:43.20 (35.05)     2:18.60 (35.40)
        2:53.91 (35.31)     3:29.17 (35.26)     4:03.95 (34.78)     4:38.59 (34.64)
 97 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:30.51    4:39.14        
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)     1:42.89 (35.65)     2:19.52 (36.63)
        2:54.88 (35.36)     3:30.61 (35.73)     4:05.09 (34.48)     4:39.14 (34.05)
 98 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:33.31    4:39.27        
                  32.04     1:06.45 (34.41)     1:41.65 (35.20)     2:17.13 (35.48)
        2:52.63 (35.50)     3:28.32 (35.69)     4:04.25 (35.93)     4:39.27 (35.02)
 99 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            4:36.25    4:39.36        
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)     1:42.30 (35.25)     2:17.62 (35.32)
        2:53.12 (35.50)     3:28.54 (35.42)     4:04.32 (35.78)     4:39.36 (35.04)
100 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     4:37.06    4:39.69        
                  32.21     1:06.92 (34.71)     1:41.41 (34.49)     2:16.96 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (34.93)     3:27.83 (35.94)     4:03.70 (35.87)     4:39.69 (35.99)
100 Wessel, Alexandra T       18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:37.28    4:39.69        
                  32.81     1:07.56 (34.75)     1:42.83 (35.27)     2:18.13 (35.30)
        2:53.62 (35.49)     3:29.39 (35.77)     4:05.16 (35.77)     4:39.69 (34.53)
102 Reich, Lia M              18 SwimMAC-NC           4:30.69    4:40.17        
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)     1:42.99 (35.54)     2:19.27 (36.28)
        2:54.76 (35.49)     3:30.56 (35.80)     4:05.70 (35.14)     4:40.17 (34.47)
102 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:37.36    4:40.17        
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:42.21 (35.10)     2:18.12 (35.91)
        2:53.08 (34.96)     3:29.26 (36.18)     4:04.62 (35.36)     4:40.17 (35.55)
104 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     4:25.35    4:41.82        
                  32.04     1:06.65 (34.61)     1:42.35 (35.70)     2:18.58 (36.23)
        2:54.95 (36.37)     3:31.17 (36.22)     4:07.10 (35.93)     4:41.82 (34.72)
105 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    4:32.71    4:43.16        
                  32.23     1:06.94 (34.71)     1:43.03 (36.09)     2:19.17 (36.14)
        2:55.46 (36.29)     3:31.87 (36.41)     4:07.97 (36.10)     4:43.16 (35.19)
106 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           4:37.47    4:43.67        
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:43.19 (36.12)     2:19.52 (36.33)
        2:55.97 (36.45)     3:31.99 (36.02)     4:08.41 (36.42)     4:43.67 (35.26)
107 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        4:31.75    4:47.51        
                  32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)     1:44.83 (36.28)     2:21.25 (36.42)
        2:57.28 (36.03)     3:34.20 (36.92)     4:11.28 (37.08)     4:47.51 (36.23)
108 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      4:39.72    4:47.65        
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:45.30 (36.20)     2:22.05 (36.75)
        2:57.81 (35.76)     3:34.81 (37.00)     4:11.54 (36.73)     4:47.65 (36.11)
109 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        4:30.56    4:48.02        
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:44.16 (35.91)     2:21.76 (37.60)
        2:58.62 (36.86)     3:35.40 (36.78)     4:11.82 (36.42)     4:48.02 (36.20)
110 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:30.18    4:49.76        
                  33.04     1:08.90 (35.86)     1:45.34 (36.44)     2:22.32 (36.98)
        2:59.40 (37.08)     3:35.81 (36.41)     4:13.18 (37.37)     4:49.76 (36.58)
111 Sundel, Emily V           19 SoNoCo-CT            4:34.63    4:50.27        
                  33.16     1:10.01 (36.85)     1:46.61 (36.60)     2:23.28 (36.67)
        3:00.08 (36.80)     3:37.34 (37.26)     4:14.10 (36.76)     4:50.27 (36.17)
112 Willingham, Molly C       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:40.42    4:50.76        
                  32.05     1:07.84 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.96)     2:22.00 (37.20)
        2:59.61 (37.61)     3:37.24 (37.63)     4:14.55 (37.31)     4:50.76 (36.21)
113 Moores, Kristen N         19 Curl-Burke-PV        4:30.98    5:05.98        
                  28.71       59.12 (30.41)     1:42.57 (43.45)     2:23.64 (41.07)
        3:03.46 (39.82)     3:44.71 (41.25)     4:25.97 (41.26)     5:05.98 (40.01)
 -- Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE            NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        4:32.62         NS        
 -- Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     4:30.28        SCR        
 -- Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:27.53        SCR        
 -- Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        4:16.75        SCR        
 -- Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:26.32        SCR        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:31.71        SCR        
 -- Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:30.30        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA      4:28.56        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:30.69        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        4:12.10        SCR        
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:30.01        SCR        
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        4:22.27        SCR        
 -- Dudar, Elyse              21 Toronto SC           4:28.76        SCR        
 -- Biegel, Aubrette M        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:28.10        SCR        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Cat Controllers
       World: W 8:16.22    08/20/89 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American: A 8:16.22    08/20/89 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12    03/22/88 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
    CMC Meet: M 8:31.50    06/08/06 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
                8:50.49  OTRL
                8:55.19  OPEN
                9:03.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    8:41.89    8:39.51 OTRL   
  2 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   8:44.09    8:46.34 OTRL   
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       8:57.50    8:47.37 OTRL   
                  31.56     1:04.32 (32.76)     1:37.75 (33.43)     2:10.84 (33.09)
        2:44.10 (33.26)     3:17.17 (33.07)     3:50.30 (33.13)     4:23.36 (33.06)
        4:56.33 (32.97)     5:29.26 (32.93)     6:02.67 (33.41)     6:35.76 (33.09)
        7:09.22 (33.46)     7:42.11 (32.89)     8:15.43 (33.32)     8:47.37 (31.94)
  4 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC        8:49.49    8:49.32 OTRL   
                                  30.64 ( )     1:03.31 (32.67)     1:31.75 (28.44)
      2:42.30 (1:10.55)     3:15.33 (33.03)     3:48.48 (33.15)     4:21.97 (33.49)
        4:55.48 (33.51)     5:28.94 (33.46)     6:01.26 (32.32)     6:36.06 (34.80)
        7:05.08 (29.02)     7:42.96 (37.88)     8:16.60 (33.64)     8:49.32 (32.72)
  5 Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       8:43.70    8:51.08 OPEN   
  6 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:45.14    8:51.22 OPEN   
  7 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL           8:48.94    8:51.78 OPEN   
                                  30.65 ( )     1:03.25 (32.60)     1:36.25 (33.00)
      2:42.71 (1:06.46)     3:16.15 (33.44)     3:49.57 (33.42)     4:23.49 (33.92)
        4:49.50 (26.01)     5:30.77 (41.27)     6:04.49 (33.72)     6:38.51 (34.02)
        7:12.11 (33.60)     7:46.19 (34.08)     8:19.07 (32.88)     8:51.78 (32.71)
  8 Mathieu, Alicia L         16 SoNoCo-CT            8:47.89    8:52.46 OPEN   
  9 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:55.86    8:53.16 OPEN   
                  31.08     1:03.80 (32.72)     1:36.55 (32.75)     2:09.65 (33.10)
        2:42.73 (33.08)     3:16.10 (33.37)     3:49.76 (33.66)     4:23.38 (33.62)
        4:56.74 (33.36)     5:30.20 (33.46)     6:03.96 (33.76)     6:37.68 (33.72)
        7:11.83 (34.15)     7:45.86 (34.03)     8:19.89 (34.03)     8:53.16 (33.27)
 10 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        8:49.06    8:53.29 OPEN   
                                  30.54 ( )     1:03.43 (32.89)     1:35.74 (32.31)
      2:42.05 (1:06.31)     3:15.99 (33.94)     3:49.23 (33.24)     4:23.50 (34.27)
        4:56.91 (33.41)     5:31.25 (34.34)     6:04.71 (33.46)     6:38.94 (34.23)
        7:12.68 (33.74)     7:47.03 (34.35)     8:20.31 (33.28)     8:53.29 (32.98)
 11 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV      8:59.99    8:54.01 OPEN   
                  30.90     1:04.48 (33.58)     1:37.56 (33.08)     2:11.33 (33.77)
        2:44.38 (33.05)     3:18.27 (33.89)     3:51.44 (33.17)     4:25.57 (34.13)
        4:51.43 (25.86)     5:33.43 (42.00)     6:01.91 (28.48)     6:41.73 (39.82)
        7:15.16 (33.43)     7:48.90 (33.74)     8:15.71 (26.81)     8:54.01 (38.30)
 12 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        9:00.99    8:57.31 JRS    
                  30.55     1:04.53 (33.98)     1:37.90 (33.37)     2:11.96 (34.06)
        2:45.33 (33.37)     3:19.54 (34.21)     3:52.82 (33.28)     4:27.25 (34.43)
        4:56.88 (29.63)     5:35.05 (38.17)     6:08.76 (33.71)     6:43.41 (34.65)
        7:13.07 (29.66)     7:51.28 (38.21)     8:24.52 (33.24)     8:57.31 (32.79)
 13 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     8:40.49    8:57.34 JRS    
 14 Kaufmann, Christine R     19 Ocean State-NE       8:59.99    8:57.43 JRS    
                  31.14     1:04.67 (33.53)     1:38.46 (33.79)     2:12.21 (33.75)
        2:45.64 (33.43)     3:19.25 (33.61)     3:52.87 (33.62)     4:26.53 (33.66)
        5:00.23 (33.70)     5:34.20 (33.97)     6:08.11 (33.91)     6:42.46 (34.35)
        7:16.39 (33.93)     7:50.80 (34.41)     8:24.55 (33.75)     8:57.43 (32.88)
 15 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        8:50.99    8:57.48 JRS    
                                  31.11 ( )     1:04.82 (33.71)     1:38.04 (33.22)
      2:45.38 (1:07.34)     3:19.61 (34.23)     3:53.22 (33.61)     4:27.35 (34.13)
        5:00.57 (33.22)     5:34.63 (34.06)     6:08.33 (33.70)     6:42.62 (34.29)
        7:16.32 (33.70)     7:50.83 (34.51)     8:24.19 (33.36)     8:57.48 (33.29)
 16 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        8:57.82    8:58.73 JRS    
                  30.58     1:04.20 (33.62)     1:37.24 (33.04)     2:11.08 (33.84)
        2:44.17 (33.09)     3:18.20 (34.03)     3:51.97 (33.77)     4:26.32 (34.35)
        4:59.85 (33.53)     5:34.11 (34.26)     6:08.18 (34.07)     6:42.79 (34.61)
        7:16.79 (34.00)     7:51.34 (34.55)     8:25.48 (34.14)     8:58.73 (33.25)
 17 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        9:08.96    8:58.89 JRS    
                  30.58     1:04.16 (33.58)     1:38.05 (33.89)     2:11.86 (33.81)
        2:45.50 (33.64)     3:19.04 (33.54)     3:51.74 (32.70)     4:26.85 (35.11)
        5:00.94 (34.09)     5:34.84 (33.90)     6:08.86 (34.02)     6:43.08 (34.22)
        7:17.09 (34.01)     7:51.16 (34.07)     8:25.18 (34.02)     8:58.89 (33.71)
 18 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        8:53.14    8:58.90 JRS    
                                  31.12 ( )     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:31.10 (26.52)
      2:44.58 (1:13.48)     3:18.18 (33.60)     3:43.90 (25.72)     4:25.38 (41.48)
        4:58.92 (33.54)     5:32.86 (33.94)     6:06.88 (34.02)     6:41.19 (34.31)
        7:08.55 (27.36)     7:50.19 (41.64)     8:20.71 (30.52)     8:58.90 (38.19)
 19 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    8:55.78    8:59.59 JRS    
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:38.52 (33.54)     2:12.73 (34.21)
        2:46.44 (33.71)     3:20.84 (34.40)     3:54.77 (33.93)     4:29.16 (34.39)
        5:02.96 (33.80)     5:37.28 (34.32)     6:11.13 (33.85)     6:45.67 (34.54)
        7:19.29 (33.62)     7:53.70 (34.41)     8:27.17 (33.47)     8:59.59 (32.42)
 20 Clarke, Alexandra         19 Harvard-NE           8:54.82    8:59.62 JRS    
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)     1:33.15 (28.24)     2:12.63 (39.48)
        2:41.99 (29.36)     3:21.07 (39.08)     3:54.26 (33.19)     4:28.68 (34.42)
        5:02.71 (34.03)     5:37.32 (34.61)     6:11.35 (34.03)     6:45.96 (34.61)
        7:19.62 (33.66)     7:53.89 (34.27)     8:27.47 (33.58)     8:59.62 (32.15)
 21 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:44.06    9:00.66 JRS    
 22 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       8:56.42    9:00.69 JRS    
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)     1:38.16 (33.24)     2:11.97 (33.81)
        2:45.22 (33.25)     3:19.24 (34.02)     3:52.93 (33.69)     4:27.37 (34.44)
        5:01.38 (34.01)     5:36.19 (34.81)     6:10.19 (34.00)     6:44.76 (34.57)
        7:19.10 (34.34)     7:54.18 (35.08)     8:27.42 (33.24)     9:00.69 (33.27)
 23 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        9:06.30    9:01.31 JRS    
                  31.03     1:04.63 (33.60)     1:37.77 (33.14)     2:11.43 (33.66)
        2:44.60 (33.17)     3:18.42 (33.82)     3:51.92 (33.50)     4:26.06 (34.14)
        4:56.01 (29.95)     5:33.74 (37.73)     6:01.65 (27.91)     6:42.95 (41.30)
        7:12.02 (29.07)     7:52.78 (40.76)     8:22.63 (29.85)     9:01.31 (38.68)
 24 Baird, Kelly Ann A        16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   8:58.10    9:01.61 JRS    
                  30.93     1:03.67 (32.74)     1:36.81 (33.14)     2:09.83 (33.02)
        2:43.05 (33.22)     3:16.32 (33.27)     3:50.09 (33.77)     4:23.80 (33.71)
        4:50.59 (26.79)     5:33.67 (43.08)     6:04.59 (30.92)     6:44.64 (40.05)
        7:19.50 (34.86)     7:53.76 (34.26)     8:27.99 (34.23)     9:01.61 (33.62)
 25 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:10.04    9:03.13 JRS    
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)     1:38.67 (33.32)     2:12.95 (34.28)
        2:46.61 (33.66)     3:20.91 (34.30)     3:54.51 (33.60)     4:28.82 (34.31)
        5:02.71 (33.89)     5:37.04 (34.33)     6:11.30 (34.26)     6:46.02 (34.72)
        7:20.48 (34.46)     7:55.57 (35.09)     8:29.76 (34.19)     9:03.13 (33.37)
 26 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   9:03.29    9:03.44 JRS    
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:37.92 (33.45)     2:11.95 (34.03)
        2:45.61 (33.66)     3:20.21 (34.60)     3:45.38 (25.17)     4:28.58 (43.20)
        5:02.39 (33.81)     5:37.26 (34.87)     6:11.84 (34.58)     6:46.90 (35.06)
        7:21.11 (34.21)     7:56.03 (34.92)     8:29.92 (33.89)     9:03.44 (33.52)
 27 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    8:45.74    9:06.04        
 28 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            8:55.19    9:06.13        
                                1:04.73 ( )     1:38.34 (33.61)     2:12.78 (34.44)
        2:46.67 (33.89)     3:21.11 (34.44)     3:55.34 (34.23)     4:29.56 (34.22)
        5:04.18 (34.62)     5:38.89 (34.71)     6:13.71 (34.82)     6:48.43 (34.72)
        7:23.01 (34.58)     7:57.60 (34.59)     8:32.17 (34.57)     9:06.13 (33.96)
 29 Martin, Katelyn A         18 Magnus-NE            8:51.61    9:06.51        
                                  31.14 ( )     1:03.80 (32.66)     1:37.55 (33.75)
      2:45.19 (1:07.64)     3:19.38 (34.19)     3:54.23 (34.85)     4:28.73 (34.50)
        5:03.52 (34.79)     5:38.11 (34.59)     6:13.14 (35.03)     6:48.07 (34.93)
        7:23.06 (34.99)     7:57.82 (34.76)     8:32.73 (34.91)     9:06.51 (33.78)
 30 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:08.05    9:06.66        
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)     1:31.08 (27.54)     2:10.53 (39.45)
        2:41.21 (30.68)     3:18.55 (37.34)     3:46.81 (28.26)     4:27.64 (40.83)
        5:00.44 (32.80)     5:37.37 (36.93)     6:09.19 (31.82)     6:47.45 (38.26)
        7:22.51 (35.06)     7:57.52 (35.01)     8:32.56 (35.04)     9:06.66 (34.10)
 31 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     8:48.38    9:07.70        
                                  31.89 ( )     1:05.95 (34.06)     1:32.43 (26.48)
      2:48.40 (1:15.97)     3:22.97 (34.57)     3:57.34 (34.37)     4:31.94 (34.60)
        5:06.03 (34.09)     5:40.80 (34.77)     6:15.07 (34.27)     6:50.13 (35.06)
        7:24.42 (34.29)     7:59.49 (35.07)     8:33.56 (34.07)     9:07.70 (34.14)
 32 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              9:02.38    9:09.47        
                  31.80     1:05.84 (34.04)     1:40.50 (34.66)     2:15.29 (34.79)
        2:50.34 (35.05)     3:25.06 (34.72)     3:59.82 (34.76)     4:34.28 (34.46)
        5:09.38 (35.10)     5:44.56 (35.18)     6:19.63 (35.07)     6:54.26 (34.63)
        7:29.20 (34.94)     8:03.53 (34.33)     8:37.50 (33.97)     9:09.47 (31.97)
 33 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:18.02    9:09.88        
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:35.36 (30.32)     2:13.86 (38.50)
        2:45.46 (31.60)     3:22.91 (37.45)     3:51.85 (28.94)     4:32.12 (40.27)
        5:06.54 (34.42)     5:41.70 (35.16)     6:12.91 (31.21)     6:51.60 (38.69)
        7:21.31 (29.71)     8:01.38 (40.07)     8:27.15 (25.77)     9:09.88 (42.73)
 34 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        9:09.28    9:12.50        
                  31.05     1:05.01 (33.96)     1:38.86 (33.85)     2:13.88 (35.02)
        2:48.06 (34.18)     3:23.22 (35.16)     3:57.68 (34.46)     4:32.91 (35.23)
        5:07.80 (34.89)     5:43.35 (35.55)     6:18.33 (34.98)     6:54.24 (35.91)
        7:28.82 (34.58)     8:04.02 (35.20)     8:38.13 (34.11)     9:12.50 (34.37)
 35 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   9:09.95    9:13.11        
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)     1:34.82 (30.86)     2:12.45 (37.63)
        2:47.31 (34.86)     3:22.32 (35.01)     3:57.93 (35.61)     4:33.26 (35.33)
        5:08.70 (35.44)     5:43.92 (35.22)     6:15.57 (31.65)     6:54.27 (38.70)
        7:23.83 (29.56)     8:04.61 (40.78)     8:34.37 (29.76)     9:13.11 (38.74)
 36 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  9:13.89    9:13.19        
                  32.29     1:06.70 (34.41)     1:41.87 (35.17)     2:16.76 (34.89)
        2:51.77 (35.01)     3:26.89 (35.12)     4:02.08 (35.19)     4:37.22 (35.14)
        5:12.32 (35.10)     5:46.92 (34.60)     6:21.41 (34.49)     6:56.19 (34.78)
        7:30.81 (34.62)     8:05.60 (34.79)     8:40.35 (34.75)     9:13.19 (32.84)
 37 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   9:21.35    9:14.17        
                  31.55     1:05.98 (34.43)     1:40.57 (34.59)     2:15.89 (35.32)
        2:50.83 (34.94)     3:26.30 (35.47)     4:00.70 (34.40)     4:36.01 (35.31)
        5:11.27 (35.26)     5:46.59 (35.32)     6:21.19 (34.60)     6:56.30 (35.11)
        7:30.99 (34.69)     8:06.07 (35.08)     8:40.40 (34.33)     9:14.17 (33.77)
 38 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:53.96    9:14.46        
                                  31.86 ( )     1:05.48 (33.62)     1:33.70 (28.22)
      2:49.70 (1:16.00)     3:24.36 (34.66)     3:59.59 (35.23)     4:34.50 (34.91)
        5:09.45 (34.95)     5:44.48 (35.03)     6:20.04 (35.56)     6:55.11 (35.07)
        7:30.50 (35.39)     8:05.43 (34.93)     8:40.64 (35.21)     9:14.46 (33.82)
 39 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            9:15.55    9:15.71        
                  32.53     1:07.12 (34.59)     1:32.82 (25.70)     2:16.67 (43.85)
        2:42.45 (25.78)     3:26.59 (44.14)     4:01.73 (35.14)     4:36.74 (35.01)
        5:11.45 (34.71)     5:46.69 (35.24)     6:13.64 (26.95)     6:56.80 (43.16)
        7:22.50 (25.70)     8:06.75 (44.25)     8:34.34 (27.59)     9:15.71 (41.37)
 40 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      9:19.15    9:17.56        
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)     1:40.03 (34.47)     2:15.45 (35.42)
        2:50.20 (34.75)     3:25.81 (35.61)     4:00.76 (34.95)     4:36.64 (35.88)
        5:09.55 (32.91)     5:48.10 (38.55)     6:20.38 (32.28)     6:58.84 (38.46)
        7:32.23 (33.39)     8:09.58 (37.35)     8:39.72 (30.14)     9:17.56 (37.84)
 41 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   9:15.99    9:17.65        
                  32.01     1:06.06 (34.05)     1:40.49 (34.43)     2:15.34 (34.85)
        2:50.24 (34.90)     3:25.39 (35.15)     4:00.56 (35.17)     4:35.82 (35.26)
        5:10.97 (35.15)     5:46.37 (35.40)     6:21.85 (35.48)     6:57.22 (35.37)
        7:32.47 (35.25)     8:08.00 (35.53)     8:43.53 (35.53)     9:17.65 (34.12)
 42 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   9:08.30    9:18.21        
                  31.84     1:06.46 (34.62)     1:40.67 (34.21)     2:15.63 (34.96)
        2:49.81 (34.18)     3:24.78 (34.97)     3:59.61 (34.83)     4:34.96 (35.35)
        5:09.72 (34.76)     5:45.27 (35.55)     6:20.57 (35.30)     6:56.54 (35.97)
        7:31.95 (35.41)     8:08.00 (36.05)     8:42.96 (34.96)     9:18.21 (35.25)
 43 Zimmerman, Kelsey A       17 NOVA of VA-VA        9:19.39    9:18.74        
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)     1:40.83 (34.70)     2:15.38 (34.55)
        2:50.36 (34.98)     3:25.35 (34.99)     4:00.85 (35.50)     4:36.20 (35.35)
        5:11.75 (35.55)     5:47.25 (35.50)     6:23.09 (35.84)     6:58.72 (35.63)
        7:34.40 (35.68)     8:09.60 (35.20)     8:44.74 (35.14)     9:18.74 (34.00)
 44 Roop, Stephanie C         20 Unattached-MA        9:03.66    9:19.58        
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)     1:36.02 (33.09)     2:09.63 (33.61)
        2:43.95 (34.32)     3:18.85 (34.90)     3:54.09 (35.24)     4:29.50 (35.41)
        5:05.14 (35.64)     5:41.35 (36.21)     6:17.33 (35.98)     6:53.90 (36.57)
        7:30.54 (36.64)     8:07.03 (36.49)     8:43.67 (36.64)     9:19.58 (35.91)
 45 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            9:25.89    9:22.70        
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:41.13 (34.90)     2:16.92 (35.79)
        2:51.90 (34.98)     3:27.85 (35.95)     4:02.62 (34.77)     4:38.66 (36.04)
        5:13.56 (34.90)     5:49.48 (35.92)     6:16.62 (27.14)     7:00.83 (44.21)
        7:35.92 (35.09)     8:11.99 (36.07)     8:40.55 (28.56)     9:22.70 (42.15)
 46 Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon-VA          9:16.55    9:22.75        
                  32.69     1:07.94 (35.25)     1:43.55 (35.61)     2:18.84 (35.29)
        2:54.24 (35.40)     3:29.86 (35.62)     4:05.34 (35.48)     4:40.61 (35.27)
        5:07.28 (26.67)     5:51.03 (43.75)     6:22.33 (31.30)     7:02.09 (39.76)
        7:30.75 (28.66)     8:13.27 (42.52)     8:40.77 (27.50)     9:22.75 (41.98)
 47 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            9:16.47    9:25.44        
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)     1:38.92 (33.57)     2:13.87 (34.95)
        2:48.30 (34.43)     3:23.66 (35.36)     3:58.25 (34.59)     4:34.06 (35.81)
        5:09.30 (35.24)     5:46.04 (36.74)     6:21.82 (35.78)     6:59.00 (37.18)
        7:34.91 (35.91)     8:12.54 (37.63)     8:48.51 (35.97)     9:25.44 (36.93)
 48 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        9:12.82    9:25.46        
                  32.57     1:07.84 (35.27)     1:42.70 (34.86)     2:18.56 (35.86)
        2:53.99 (35.43)     3:29.78 (35.79)     4:05.16 (35.38)     4:41.02 (35.86)
        5:16.61 (35.59)     5:52.16 (35.55)     6:27.49 (35.33)     7:03.38 (35.89)
        7:39.12 (35.74)     8:14.92 (35.80)     8:50.42 (35.50)     9:25.46 (35.04)
 49 Mitchell, Victoria P      15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  9:32.88    9:26.74        
                  32.37     1:06.98 (34.61)     1:41.95 (34.97)     2:17.56 (35.61)
        2:53.48 (35.92)     3:29.54 (36.06)     3:56.86 (27.32)     4:42.06 (45.20)
        5:10.76 (28.70)     5:53.25 (42.49)     6:29.11 (35.86)     7:05.48 (36.37)
        7:41.28 (35.80)     8:16.96 (35.68)     8:45.49 (28.53)     9:26.74 (41.25)
 50 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE    9:22.05    9:34.29        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)     1:46.35 (36.61)     2:23.17 (36.82)
        2:59.74 (36.57)     3:36.59 (36.85)     4:13.34 (36.75)     4:49.67 (36.33)
        5:20.39 (30.72)     6:01.57 (41.18)     6:37.26 (35.69)     7:13.30 (36.04)
        7:48.93 (35.63)     8:24.60 (35.67)     8:56.24 (31.64)     9:34.29 (38.05)
 51 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        9:18.23    9:43.12        
                  33.60     1:09.16 (35.56)     1:45.13 (35.97)     2:21.38 (36.25)
        2:57.59 (36.21)     3:34.18 (36.59)     4:11.51 (37.33)     4:48.18 (36.67)
        5:25.05 (36.87)     6:01.99 (36.94)     6:39.08 (37.09)     7:16.18 (37.10)
        7:53.26 (37.08)     8:30.14 (36.88)     9:07.31 (37.17)     9:43.12 (35.81)
 52 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              9:11.67    9:47.06        
                                  10.59 ( )   1:44.85 (1:34.26)     2:21.58 (36.73)
                                3:35.87 ( )     4:13.34 (37.47)     4:50.45 (37.11)
        5:27.93 (37.48)     6:05.16 (37.23)     6:42.18 (37.02)     7:19.17 (36.99)
        7:56.61 (37.44)     8:33.70 (37.09)     9:11.12 (37.42)     9:47.06 (35.94)
 -- McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            9:21.11        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        9:05.46        SCR        
 -- Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        9:10.14        SCR        
 -- Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            9:15.65        SCR        
 -- Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     9:11.41        SCR        
 -- Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     9:04.39        SCR        
 -- Dudar, Elyse              21 Toronto SC           9:08.32        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC      9:15.99        SCR        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   9:28.32        SCR        
 -- Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        9:04.78        SCR        
 -- Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     9:10.24        SCR        
 -- Galdun, Claire E          19 Unattached-VA        8:50.50        SCR        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Powerhouse Color
 Flight B begins with Heat 4
       World: W 15:42.54    06/17/07 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54    06/17/07 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54    06/17/07 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    CMC Meet: M 16:08.25    06/11/06 Hayley Peirsol, Club Wolverine            
                17:06.69  OPEN
                17:20.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA   16:36.81   16:40.13 OPEN   
                  30.12     1:03.15 (33.03)     1:35.79 (32.64)     2:09.45 (33.66)
        2:42.25 (32.80)     3:15.85 (33.60)     3:48.62 (32.77)     4:22.32 (33.70)
        4:55.40 (33.08)     5:29.27 (33.87)     6:02.15 (32.88)     6:36.37 (34.22)
        7:09.45 (33.08)     7:43.11 (33.66)     8:16.69 (33.58)     8:50.69 (34.00)
        9:23.85 (33.16)     9:58.03 (34.18)    10:31.04 (33.01)    11:05.03 (33.99)
       11:38.38 (33.35)    12:12.56 (34.18)    12:46.36 (33.80)    13:20.98 (34.62)
       13:53.87 (32.89)    14:27.88 (34.01)    15:00.62 (32.74)    15:35.21 (34.59)
       16:08.09 (32.88)    16:40.13 (32.04)                                        
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE      16:55.20   16:43.82 OPEN   
                  30.60     1:04.03 (33.43)     1:37.13 (33.10)     2:10.83 (33.70)
        2:44.02 (33.19)     3:18.03 (34.01)     3:51.44 (33.41)     4:25.44 (34.00)
        4:59.14 (33.70)     5:33.26 (34.12)     6:06.72 (33.46)     6:40.57 (33.85)
        7:13.84 (33.27)     7:47.58 (33.74)     8:20.77 (33.19)     8:54.80 (34.03)
        9:28.12 (33.32)    10:02.01 (33.89)    10:35.42 (33.41)    11:09.70 (34.28)
       11:42.99 (33.29)    12:16.82 (33.83)    12:50.29 (33.47)    13:24.01 (33.72)
       13:57.07 (33.06)    14:30.66 (33.59)    15:03.62 (32.96)    15:37.51 (33.89)
       16:10.46 (32.95)    16:43.82 (33.36)                                        
  3 Sprague, Whitney C        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC  16:35.82   16:49.30 OPEN   
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)     1:32.77 (28.84)     2:11.25 (38.48)
        2:45.00 (33.75)     3:19.06 (34.06)     3:48.58 (29.52)     4:26.79 (38.21)
        5:00.57 (33.78)     5:34.87 (34.30)     6:08.61 (33.74)     6:43.21 (34.60)
        7:17.19 (33.98)     7:51.66 (34.47)     8:25.77 (34.11)     9:00.58 (34.81)
        9:30.37 (29.79)    10:09.21 (38.84)    10:43.40 (34.19)    11:17.37 (33.97)
       11:46.65 (29.28)    12:24.45 (37.80)    12:57.57 (33.12)    13:31.77 (34.20)
       14:04.84 (33.07)    14:38.47 (33.63)    15:11.27 (32.80)    15:44.48 (33.21)
       16:17.07 (32.59)    16:49.30 (32.23)                                        
  4 Marcus, Golda L           25 Brandon-FL          16:57.30   16:49.37 OPEN   
                  31.17     1:04.73 (33.56)     1:37.89 (33.16)     2:11.86 (33.97)
        2:45.25 (33.39)     3:19.31 (34.06)     3:52.88 (33.57)     4:27.08 (34.20)
        5:00.59 (33.51)     5:34.80 (34.21)     6:08.03 (33.23)     6:41.84 (33.81)
        7:15.35 (33.51)     7:49.31 (33.96)     8:22.97 (33.66)     8:57.12 (34.15)
        9:30.49 (33.37)    10:04.49 (34.00)    10:38.12 (33.63)    11:12.35 (34.23)
       11:46.07 (33.72)    12:20.26 (34.19)    12:54.23 (33.97)    13:28.42 (34.19)
       14:02.25 (33.83)    14:36.47 (34.22)    15:10.14 (33.67)    15:44.59 (34.45)
       16:17.42 (32.83)    16:49.37 (31.95)                                        
  5 Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE       16:52.20   16:52.07 OPEN   
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:38.39 (33.70)     2:12.05 (33.66)
        2:46.09 (34.04)     3:19.99 (33.90)     3:47.98 (27.99)     4:27.56 (39.58)
        5:01.61 (34.05)     5:35.20 (33.59)     6:09.01 (33.81)     6:42.79 (33.78)
        7:16.66 (33.87)     7:50.47 (33.81)     8:17.90 (27.43)     8:58.34 (40.44)
        9:32.21 (33.87)    10:06.35 (34.14)    10:40.48 (34.13)    11:14.36 (33.88)
       11:48.36 (34.00)    12:22.07 (33.71)    12:56.15 (34.08)    13:29.83 (33.68)
       14:03.98 (34.15)    14:38.16 (34.18)    15:12.11 (33.95)    15:45.75 (33.64)
       16:19.83 (34.08)    16:52.07 (32.24)                                        
  6 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL    16:44.94   17:01.87 OPEN   
                  31.69     1:05.39 (33.70)     1:35.28 (29.89)     2:13.30 (38.02)
        2:47.36 (34.06)     3:21.58 (34.22)     3:55.57 (33.99)     4:29.74 (34.17)
        5:04.09 (34.35)     5:38.52 (34.43)     6:12.88 (34.36)     6:46.87 (33.99)
        7:21.16 (34.29)     7:55.29 (34.13)     8:29.44 (34.15)     9:03.56 (34.12)
        9:37.79 (34.23)    10:11.83 (34.04)    10:46.06 (34.23)    11:20.18 (34.12)
       11:54.20 (34.02)    12:28.17 (33.97)    13:02.54 (34.37)    13:36.98 (34.44)
       14:11.14 (34.16)    14:45.53 (34.39)    15:19.96 (34.43)    15:54.38 (34.42)
       16:23.96 (29.58)    17:01.87 (37.91)                                        
  7 Baird, Kelly Ann A        16 Winston-Salem Y-NC  17:04.29   17:02.30 OPEN   
                  30.97     1:05.20 (34.23)     1:39.09 (33.89)     2:13.66 (34.57)
        2:47.35 (33.69)     3:21.90 (34.55)     3:55.37 (33.47)     4:29.64 (34.27)
        5:03.03 (33.39)     5:37.20 (34.17)     6:10.64 (33.44)     6:44.57 (33.93)
        7:17.90 (33.33)     7:51.87 (33.97)     8:25.32 (33.45)     8:59.62 (34.30)
        9:33.70 (34.08)    10:08.03 (34.33)    10:41.60 (33.57)    11:16.34 (34.74)
       11:50.09 (33.75)    12:25.23 (35.14)    12:59.81 (34.58)    13:34.48 (34.67)
       14:09.43 (34.95)    14:44.57 (35.14)    15:19.10 (34.53)    15:53.49 (34.39)
       16:27.46 (33.97)    17:02.30 (34.84)                                        
  8 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA       17:12.70   17:03.59 OPEN   
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)     1:39.47 (33.96)     2:14.00 (34.53)
        2:47.85 (33.85)     3:22.26 (34.41)     3:56.36 (34.10)     4:30.78 (34.42)
        5:05.06 (34.28)     5:39.88 (34.82)     6:13.87 (33.99)     6:48.12 (34.25)
        7:14.37 (26.25)     7:56.46 (42.09)     8:30.40 (33.94)     9:04.72 (34.32)
        9:38.65 (33.93)    10:13.07 (34.42)    10:43.13 (30.06)    11:21.74 (38.61)
       11:55.66 (33.92)    12:30.14 (34.48)    13:03.14 (33.00)    13:39.08 (35.94)
       14:13.19 (34.11)    14:47.48 (34.29)    15:19.32 (31.84)    15:56.13 (36.81)
       16:29.89 (33.76)    17:03.59 (33.70)                                        
  9 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG       17:03.49   17:04.60 OPEN   
                  31.30     1:04.68 (33.38)     1:38.37 (33.69)     2:12.15 (33.78)
        2:46.26 (34.11)     3:20.23 (33.97)     3:54.34 (34.11)     4:28.22 (33.88)
        5:02.36 (34.14)     5:36.29 (33.93)     6:10.39 (34.10)     6:44.44 (34.05)
        7:18.56 (34.12)     7:52.88 (34.32)     8:27.18 (34.30)     9:01.67 (34.49)
        9:36.06 (34.39)    10:10.71 (34.65)    10:45.34 (34.63)    11:20.17 (34.83)
       11:54.88 (34.71)    12:29.29 (34.41)    13:03.78 (34.49)    13:38.37 (34.59)
       14:13.17 (34.80)    14:47.52 (34.35)    15:22.27 (34.75)    15:56.76 (34.49)
       16:31.03 (34.27)    17:04.60 (33.57)                                        
 10 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL    16:45.31   17:05.30 OPEN   
                  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)     1:39.74 (33.75)     2:14.05 (34.31)
        2:47.85 (33.80)     3:22.48 (34.63)     3:56.26 (33.78)     4:30.80 (34.54)
        5:04.82 (34.02)     5:39.58 (34.76)     6:13.25 (33.67)     6:47.76 (34.51)
        7:21.69 (33.93)     7:56.12 (34.43)     8:30.16 (34.04)     9:04.83 (34.67)
        9:34.90 (30.07)    10:13.62 (38.72)    10:47.72 (34.10)    11:22.25 (34.53)
       11:56.02 (33.77)    12:30.69 (34.67)    13:04.78 (34.09)    13:39.61 (34.83)
       14:13.44 (33.83)    14:48.45 (35.01)    15:15.28 (26.83)    15:57.49 (42.21)
       16:23.35 (25.86)    17:05.30 (41.95)                                        
 11 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV       17:43.87   17:05.36 OPEN   
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)     1:41.57 (34.30)     2:16.61 (35.04)
        2:51.21 (34.60)     3:25.96 (34.75)     4:00.27 (34.31)     4:34.87 (34.60)
        5:09.24 (34.37)     5:43.77 (34.53)     6:18.39 (34.62)     6:53.08 (34.69)
        7:27.06 (33.98)     8:01.66 (34.60)     8:35.81 (34.15)     9:10.46 (34.65)
        9:44.53 (34.07)    10:18.73 (34.20)    10:52.44 (33.71)    11:26.69 (34.25)
       12:00.34 (33.65)    12:34.36 (34.02)    13:08.00 (33.64)    13:42.35 (34.35)
       14:16.27 (33.92)    14:50.61 (34.34)    15:24.77 (34.16)    15:59.04 (34.27)
       16:32.70 (33.66)    17:05.36 (32.66)                                        
 12 Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV       17:18.74   17:07.68 JRS    
                  32.21     1:06.05 (33.84)     1:40.11 (34.06)     2:13.95 (33.84)
        2:48.19 (34.24)     3:22.17 (33.98)     3:56.55 (34.38)     4:30.74 (34.19)
        5:05.13 (34.39)     5:39.41 (34.28)     6:12.23 (32.82)     6:48.29 (36.06)
        7:22.59 (34.30)     7:56.93 (34.34)     8:31.42 (34.49)     9:05.71 (34.29)
        9:40.00 (34.29)    10:14.36 (34.36)    10:48.69 (34.33)    11:22.89 (34.20)
       11:56.89 (34.00)    12:31.23 (34.34)    13:05.39 (34.16)    13:39.69 (34.30)
       14:14.32 (34.63)    14:49.18 (34.86)    15:17.63 (28.45)    15:58.80 (41.17)
       16:30.02 (31.22)    17:07.68 (37.66)                                        
 13 Narum, Jenn L             19 Pleasanton-PC       16:47.05   17:14.93 JRS    
                  31.32     1:05.15 (33.83)     1:34.47 (29.32)     2:13.86 (39.39)
        2:48.22 (34.36)     3:22.94 (34.72)     3:57.44 (34.50)     4:32.71 (35.27)
        5:06.90 (34.19)     5:41.47 (34.57)     6:16.01 (34.54)     6:50.99 (34.98)
        7:25.57 (34.58)     8:00.46 (34.89)     8:34.81 (34.35)     9:09.84 (35.03)
        9:43.73 (33.89)    10:18.75 (35.02)    10:53.21 (34.46)    11:28.16 (34.95)
       12:02.61 (34.45)    12:37.91 (35.30)    13:12.38 (34.47)    13:47.71 (35.33)
       14:22.17 (34.46)    14:57.03 (34.86)    15:31.44 (34.41)    16:06.20 (34.76)
       16:40.68 (34.48)    17:14.93 (34.25)                                        
 14 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL  17:15.00   17:16.97 JRS    
                  31.48     1:06.16 (34.68)     1:40.78 (34.62)     2:15.65 (34.87)
        2:50.20 (34.55)     3:25.30 (35.10)     3:59.72 (34.42)     4:34.88 (35.16)
        5:09.31 (34.43)     5:44.07 (34.76)     6:17.83 (33.76)     6:52.36 (34.53)
        7:26.49 (34.13)     8:00.83 (34.34)     8:35.16 (34.33)     9:10.02 (34.86)
        9:44.43 (34.41)    10:19.19 (34.76)    10:54.00 (34.81)    11:29.00 (35.00)
       12:03.70 (34.70)    12:38.74 (35.04)    13:13.58 (34.84)    13:48.56 (34.98)
       14:23.55 (34.99)    14:58.72 (35.17)    15:33.49 (34.77)    16:08.59 (35.10)
       16:42.99 (34.40)    17:16.97 (33.98)                                        
 15 Twichell, Ashley G        18 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:10.11   17:17.45 JRS    
                  30.88     1:03.73 (32.85)                                        
            9:37.14 ( )    10:12.43 (35.29)    10:47.48 (35.05)    11:22.86 (35.38)
       11:58.35 (35.49)    12:33.91 (35.56)    13:09.35 (35.44)    13:44.84 (35.49)
       14:20.73 (35.89)    14:56.77 (36.04)    15:32.63 (35.86)    16:07.90 (35.27)
       16:43.18 (35.28)    17:17.45 (34.27)                                        
 16 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA       17:29.98   17:30.97        
                  32.49     1:07.65 (35.16)     1:42.09 (34.44)     2:17.35 (35.26)
        2:51.76 (34.41)     3:27.23 (35.47)     4:02.10 (34.87)     4:37.25 (35.15)
        5:12.33 (35.08)     5:48.13 (35.80)     6:23.34 (35.21)     6:58.71 (35.37)
        7:33.98 (35.27)     8:09.51 (35.53)     8:44.07 (34.56)     9:19.55 (35.48)
        9:54.46 (34.91)    10:30.31 (35.85)    11:05.67 (35.36)    11:41.66 (35.99)
       12:16.52 (34.86)    12:52.60 (36.08)    13:27.78 (35.18)    14:03.35 (35.57)
       14:33.03 (29.68)    15:12.97 (39.94)    15:37.96 (24.99)    16:22.55 (44.59)
       16:52.59 (30.04)    17:30.97 (38.38)                                        
 17 Galdun, Claire E          19 Unattached-VA       17:03.79   17:32.17        
                  31.15     1:04.98 (33.83)     1:39.90 (34.92)     2:14.44 (34.54)
        2:49.29 (34.85)     3:24.06 (34.77)     3:59.19 (35.13)     4:33.98 (34.79)
        5:09.11 (35.13)     5:44.05 (34.94)     6:19.46 (35.41)     6:54.57 (35.11)
        7:29.91 (35.34)     8:05.14 (35.23)     8:40.41 (35.27)     9:15.77 (35.36)
        9:51.28 (35.51)    10:26.51 (35.23)    11:01.85 (35.34)    11:37.24 (35.39)
       12:12.67 (35.43)    12:48.07 (35.40)    13:23.64 (35.57)    13:59.12 (35.48)
       14:34.90 (35.78)    15:10.30 (35.40)    15:46.13 (35.83)    16:21.73 (35.60)
       16:57.54 (35.81)    17:32.17 (34.63)                                        
 18 Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:31.51   17:34.32        
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)     1:42.36 (34.47)     2:17.84 (35.48)
        2:52.47 (34.63)     3:27.91 (35.44)     4:02.90 (34.99)     4:38.28 (35.38)
        5:13.07 (34.79)     5:48.51 (35.44)     6:23.62 (35.11)     6:59.05 (35.43)
        7:34.01 (34.96)     8:09.65 (35.64)     8:44.45 (34.80)     9:19.97 (35.52)
        9:54.86 (34.89)    10:30.49 (35.63)    11:05.75 (35.26)    11:41.63 (35.88)
       12:16.54 (34.91)    12:52.30 (35.76)    13:27.23 (34.93)    14:02.91 (35.68)
       14:38.15 (35.24)    15:13.82 (35.67)    15:48.94 (35.12)    16:25.12 (36.18)
       17:00.22 (35.10)    17:34.32 (34.10)                                        
 19 Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON             17:12.72   17:35.01        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:41.47 (34.71)     2:17.15 (35.68)
        2:51.77 (34.62)     3:27.04 (35.27)     4:02.05 (35.01)     4:37.55 (35.50)
        5:12.47 (34.92)     5:48.03 (35.56)     6:23.23 (35.20)     6:59.12 (35.89)
        7:34.27 (35.15)     8:10.11 (35.84)     8:45.24 (35.13)     9:20.96 (35.72)
        9:55.97 (35.01)    10:31.55 (35.58)    11:06.79 (35.24)    11:42.88 (36.09)
       12:18.26 (35.38)    12:54.17 (35.91)    13:29.76 (35.59)    14:05.68 (35.92)
       14:41.33 (35.65)    15:17.25 (35.92)    15:52.30 (35.05)    16:27.69 (35.39)
       17:02.00 (34.31)    17:35.01 (33.01)                                        
 20 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC 17:41.69   17:36.73        
                  32.95     1:07.89 (34.94)     1:43.65 (35.76)     2:19.24 (35.59)
        2:54.58 (35.34)     3:29.76 (35.18)     4:05.25 (35.49)     4:40.41 (35.16)
        5:16.12 (35.71)     5:51.83 (35.71)     6:27.35 (35.52)     7:03.01 (35.66)
        7:39.00 (35.99)     8:14.37 (35.37)     8:50.06 (35.69)     9:25.66 (35.60)
       10:01.53 (35.87)    10:36.96 (35.43)    11:12.77 (35.81)    11:48.52 (35.75)
       12:22.79 (34.27)    12:57.36 (34.57)    13:32.09 (34.73)    14:06.96 (34.87)
       14:41.89 (34.93)    15:16.95 (35.06)    15:42.79 (25.84)    16:27.43 (44.64)
       16:56.73 (29.30)    17:36.73 (40.00)                                        
 21 Wozniak, Erika G          15 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:39.39   17:37.28        
                  31.86     1:06.31 (34.45)     1:38.04 (31.73)     2:16.16 (38.12)
        2:47.41 (31.25)     3:26.59 (39.18)     3:58.30 (31.71)     4:37.13 (38.83)
        5:12.12 (34.99)     5:47.38 (35.26)     6:19.72 (32.34)     6:58.30 (38.58)
        7:33.53 (35.23)     8:09.15 (35.62)     8:44.48 (35.33)     9:20.15 (35.67)
        9:55.50 (35.35)    10:31.16 (35.66)    11:06.71 (35.55)    11:42.36 (35.65)
       12:15.92 (33.56)    12:53.59 (37.67)    13:29.11 (35.52)    14:04.91 (35.80)
       14:40.61 (35.70)    15:16.47 (35.86)    15:51.58 (35.11)    16:27.92 (36.34)
       17:00.61 (32.69)    17:37.28 (36.67)                                        
 22 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG     18:14.99   17:37.75        
                  32.28     1:07.09 (34.81)     1:42.47 (35.38)     2:18.24 (35.77)
        2:53.78 (35.54)     3:29.73 (35.95)     4:00.33 (30.60)     4:41.21 (40.88)
        5:17.00 (35.79)     5:52.57 (35.57)     6:27.93 (35.36)     7:03.68 (35.75)
        7:39.23 (35.55)     8:14.68 (35.45)     8:50.05 (35.37)     9:25.43 (35.38)
       10:00.60 (35.17)    10:36.19 (35.59)    11:11.33 (35.14)    11:46.75 (35.42)
       12:22.09 (35.34)    12:57.51 (35.42)    13:32.83 (35.32)    14:08.10 (35.27)
       14:43.22 (35.12)    15:18.77 (35.55)    15:54.31 (35.54)    16:29.46 (35.15)
       16:50.10 (20.64)    17:04.11 (14.01)    17:37.75 (33.64)                    
 23 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA           18:06.53   17:42.14        
                  32.64     1:08.87 (36.23)     1:44.34 (35.47)     2:20.70 (36.36)
        2:55.53 (34.83)     3:31.52 (35.99)     4:06.59 (35.07)     4:42.60 (36.01)
        5:17.71 (35.11)     5:53.75 (36.04)     6:28.68 (34.93)     7:04.83 (36.15)
        7:40.02 (35.19)     8:16.01 (35.99)     8:51.21 (35.20)     9:27.27 (36.06)
       10:02.75 (35.48)    10:38.82 (36.07)    11:09.16 (30.34)    11:49.83 (40.67)
       12:19.96 (30.13)    13:00.93 (40.97)    13:28.82 (27.89)    14:12.01 (43.19)
       14:46.85 (34.84)    15:22.65 (35.80)    15:57.52 (34.87)    16:32.77 (35.25)
       17:07.47 (34.70)    17:42.14 (34.67)                                        
 24 Parker, Madison S         18 Gator Swim Club-FL  17:06.31   17:47.00        
                  31.99     1:06.08 (34.09)     1:41.28 (35.20)     2:16.57 (35.29)
        2:52.06 (35.49)     3:27.47 (35.41)     4:03.09 (35.62)     4:38.33 (35.24)
        5:14.12 (35.79)     5:49.86 (35.74)     6:25.83 (35.97)     7:01.11 (35.28)
        7:37.14 (36.03)     8:12.97 (35.83)     8:49.69 (36.72)     9:25.40 (35.71)
       10:01.39 (35.99)    10:37.26 (35.87)    11:13.49 (36.23)    11:49.26 (35.77)
       12:25.99 (36.73)    13:01.49 (35.50)    13:37.18 (35.69)    14:13.07 (35.89)
       14:49.14 (36.07)    15:24.50 (35.36)    16:00.62 (36.12)    16:36.47 (35.85)
       17:12.33 (35.86)    17:47.00 (34.67)                                        
 25 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL  17:46.69   17:51.70        
                  32.67     1:08.03 (35.36)     1:43.86 (35.83)     2:19.44 (35.58)
        2:55.23 (35.79)     3:30.79 (35.56)     4:06.59 (35.80)     4:42.49 (35.90)
        5:18.25 (35.76)     5:53.94 (35.69)     6:25.64 (31.70)     7:06.15 (40.51)
        7:40.70 (34.55)     8:17.85 (37.15)     8:53.85 (36.00)     9:30.05 (36.20)
       10:05.82 (35.77)    10:41.85 (36.03)    11:16.00 (34.15)    11:54.02 (38.02)
       12:23.27 (29.25)    13:06.58 (43.31)    13:35.92 (29.34)    14:18.28 (42.36)
       14:52.95 (34.67)    15:30.46 (37.51)    16:06.65 (36.19)    16:42.36 (35.71)
       17:16.47 (34.11)    17:51.70 (35.23)                                        
 26 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT 17:23.34   17:53.10        
                  31.71     1:07.75 (36.04)     1:43.09 (35.34)     2:18.90 (35.81)
        2:54.09 (35.19)     3:30.18 (36.09)     4:05.85 (35.67)     4:42.21 (36.36)
        5:17.87 (35.66)     5:53.90 (36.03)     6:28.67 (34.77)     7:04.66 (35.99)
        7:39.74 (35.08)     8:15.48 (35.74)     8:50.62 (35.14)     9:26.97 (36.35)
       10:02.64 (35.67)    10:39.20 (36.56)    11:15.37 (36.17)    11:52.09 (36.72)
       12:28.01 (35.92)    13:04.85 (36.84)    13:31.85 (27.00)    14:17.63 (45.78)
       14:49.60 (31.97)    15:29.93 (40.33)    15:59.20 (29.27)    16:41.86 (42.66)
       17:13.44 (31.58)    17:53.10 (39.66)                                        
 27 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  17:16.74   17:53.55        
                  32.16     1:07.34 (35.18)     1:42.25 (34.91)     2:18.02 (35.77)
        2:53.24 (35.22)     3:29.09 (35.85)     4:04.42 (35.33)     4:40.44 (36.02)
        5:15.84 (35.40)     5:52.05 (36.21)     6:27.55 (35.50)     7:03.77 (36.22)
        7:39.38 (35.61)     8:16.02 (36.64)     8:51.93 (35.91)     9:28.48 (36.55)
       10:04.41 (35.93)    10:40.94 (36.53)    11:16.98 (36.04)    11:53.54 (36.56)
       12:29.38 (35.84)    13:05.86 (36.48)    13:41.62 (35.76)    14:18.15 (36.53)
       14:53.94 (35.79)    15:30.59 (36.65)    16:06.51 (35.92)    16:43.03 (36.52)
       17:18.91 (35.88)    17:53.55 (34.64)                                        
 28 Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL       17:06.85   17:54.73        
                  31.91     1:06.46 (34.55)     1:41.19 (34.73)     2:16.97 (35.78)
        2:52.16 (35.19)     3:27.94 (35.78)     4:03.07 (35.13)     4:38.82 (35.75)
        5:14.23 (35.41)     5:50.43 (36.20)     6:26.33 (35.90)     7:02.35 (36.02)
        7:38.34 (35.99)     8:14.56 (36.22)     8:50.70 (36.14)     9:27.08 (36.38)
       10:03.42 (36.34)    10:40.03 (36.61)    11:16.30 (36.27)    11:52.88 (36.58)
       12:28.91 (36.03)    13:05.58 (36.67)    13:41.84 (36.26)    14:18.56 (36.72)
       14:54.69 (36.13)    15:31.35 (36.66)    16:07.17 (35.82)    16:43.43 (36.26)
       17:19.27 (35.84)    17:54.73 (35.46)                                        
 29 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA       18:15.78   17:55.01        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:43.70 (35.33)     2:20.31 (36.61)
        2:56.19 (35.88)     3:32.54 (36.35)     4:08.44 (35.90)     4:44.69 (36.25)
        5:20.44 (35.75)     5:56.94 (36.50)     6:32.80 (35.86)     7:09.14 (36.34)
        7:45.10 (35.96)     8:21.48 (36.38)     8:57.14 (35.66)     9:33.59 (36.45)
       10:09.50 (35.91)    10:45.82 (36.32)    11:21.60 (35.78)    11:57.95 (36.35)
       12:21.27 (23.32)                            12:33.70 ( )    13:09.94 (36.24)
       13:35.65 (25.71)    14:21.79 (46.14)    14:50.19 (28.40)    15:33.86 (43.67)
       15:58.13 (24.27)    16:09.22 (11.09)  17:55.01 (1:45.79)                    
 30 Rudolph, Jackie E         16 TIDE Swim Team-VA   17:30.91   17:55.07        
                  32.35     1:07.39 (35.04)     1:42.35 (34.96)     2:17.57 (35.22)
        2:52.73 (35.16)     3:28.08 (35.35)     4:03.21 (35.13)     4:38.67 (35.46)
        5:06.86 (28.19)     5:49.61 (42.75)     6:24.82 (35.21)     7:00.72 (35.90)
        7:33.79 (33.07)     8:11.83 (38.04)     8:40.30 (28.47)     9:23.42 (43.12)
        9:52.72 (29.30)    10:35.74 (43.02)    11:04.76 (29.02)    11:48.59 (43.83)
       12:24.76 (36.17)    13:01.57 (36.81)    13:29.74 (28.17)    14:14.84 (45.10)
       14:51.35 (36.51)    15:28.46 (37.11)    16:04.56 (36.10)    16:41.78 (37.22)
       17:18.49 (36.71)    17:55.07 (36.58)                                        
 31 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM     17:38.42   17:58.53        
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)     1:42.57 (35.58)     2:18.19 (35.62)
        2:54.03 (35.84)     3:29.50 (35.47)     4:05.10 (35.60)     4:40.24 (35.14)
        5:15.91 (35.67)     5:51.47 (35.56)     6:27.26 (35.79)     7:02.46 (35.20)
        7:38.40 (35.94)     8:13.90 (35.50)     8:49.92 (36.02)     9:25.50 (35.58)
       10:01.41 (35.91)    10:36.91 (35.50)    11:13.29 (36.38)    11:49.51 (36.22)
       12:21.76 (32.25)    13:03.33 (41.57)    13:40.53 (37.20)    14:17.13 (36.60)
       14:54.52 (37.39)    15:31.45 (36.93)    16:08.08 (36.63)    16:45.24 (37.16)
       17:22.25 (37.01)    17:58.53 (36.28)                                        
 32 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA           17:42.72   17:59.01        
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)     1:45.31 (35.58)     2:22.05 (36.74)
        2:53.17 (31.12)     3:34.40 (41.23)     4:06.47 (32.07)     4:46.40 (39.93)
        5:15.50 (29.10)     5:58.19 (42.69)     6:33.84 (35.65)     7:10.06 (36.22)
        7:45.83 (35.77)     8:22.19 (36.36)     8:51.43 (29.24)     9:34.31 (42.88)
       10:10.02 (35.71)    10:46.49 (36.47)    11:22.21 (35.72)    11:58.62 (36.41)
       12:24.14 (25.52)    13:10.46 (46.32)    13:38.04 (27.58)    14:22.90 (44.86)
       14:49.22 (26.32)    15:35.12 (45.90)    16:04.87 (29.75)    16:47.33 (42.46)
       17:12.00 (24.67)    17:22.10 (10.10)    17:59.01 (36.91)                    
 33 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  17:20.69   17:59.04        
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)     1:37.43 (32.40)     2:15.48 (38.05)
        2:49.13 (33.65)     3:27.20 (38.07)     4:02.91 (35.71)     4:38.61 (35.70)
        5:08.61 (30.00)     5:50.81 (42.20)     6:27.56 (36.75)     7:04.03 (36.47)
        7:40.46 (36.43)     8:16.63 (36.17)     8:53.30 (36.67)     9:29.59 (36.29)
        9:56.53 (26.94)    10:42.98 (46.45)    11:14.21 (31.23)    11:56.52 (42.31)
       12:30.39 (33.87)    13:10.09 (39.70)    13:39.50 (29.41)    14:23.43 (43.93)
       15:00.44 (37.01)    15:36.76 (36.32)    16:13.08 (36.32)    16:48.57 (35.49)
       17:20.17 (31.60)    17:59.04 (38.87)                                        
 34 Harvey, Katura M          19 RM Swim Club-PV     17:32.62   18:01.61        
                  31.97     1:05.44 (33.47)     1:24.32 (18.88)                    
            1:39.09 ( )     2:12.82 (33.73)     2:35.81 (22.99)                    
            2:46.46 ( )     3:20.02 (33.56)     3:46.93 (26.91)     4:27.58 (40.65)
        4:55.34 (27.76)     5:36.40 (41.06)     6:11.01 (34.61)     6:45.76 (34.75)
                                                   11:04.24 ( )    11:41.94 (37.70)
       12:19.10 (37.16)    12:57.03 (37.93)    13:35.04 (38.01)    14:13.52 (38.48)
       14:51.77 (38.25)    15:30.29 (38.52)    16:08.05 (37.76)    16:46.03 (37.98)
       17:24.23 (38.20)    18:01.61 (37.38)                                        
 35 Burkey, Cece G            15 Bernal's Gator-NE   17:54.82   18:05.56        
                  32.19     1:07.28 (35.09)     1:42.63 (35.35)     2:18.65 (36.02)
        2:51.93 (33.28)     3:30.55 (38.62)     4:06.71 (36.16)     4:43.02 (36.31)
        5:19.02 (36.00)     5:55.50 (36.48)     6:31.64 (36.14)     7:08.12 (36.48)
        7:44.27 (36.15)     8:21.06 (36.79)     8:56.99 (35.93)     9:33.75 (36.76)
       10:03.85 (30.10)    10:46.18 (42.33)    11:16.59 (30.41)    11:58.78 (42.19)
       12:31.46 (32.68)    13:12.21 (40.75)    13:48.92 (36.71)    14:25.86 (36.94)
       15:02.42 (36.56)    15:39.61 (37.19)    16:11.95 (32.34)    16:53.25 (41.30)
       17:25.70 (32.45)    18:05.56 (39.86)                                        
 36 Wilson, Rachel G          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC  17:46.61   18:06.58        
                  33.18     1:09.81 (36.63)     1:40.83 (31.02)     2:23.59 (42.76)
        2:47.52 (23.93)                             3:00.32 ( )     3:37.40 (37.08)
        4:13.82 (36.42)     4:50.78 (36.96)     5:21.24 (30.46)     6:04.51 (43.27)
        6:35.93 (31.42)     7:17.47 (41.54)     7:53.73 (36.26)     8:30.71 (36.98)
        9:07.04 (36.33)     9:43.75 (36.71)  11:32.28 (1:48.53)    12:08.86 (36.58)
       12:44.70 (35.84)    13:21.25 (36.55)    13:56.88 (35.63)    14:33.14 (36.26)
       15:08.65 (35.51)    15:44.95 (36.30)    16:20.35 (35.40)    16:56.49 (36.14)
       17:31.60 (35.11)    18:06.58 (34.98)                                        
 37 Drysdale, Kristine M      20 Villanova-MA        17:43.93   18:09.24        
                  32.87     1:09.05 (36.18)     1:44.81 (35.76)     2:21.79 (36.98)
        2:57.50 (35.71)     3:34.61 (37.11)     4:10.63 (36.02)     4:46.81 (36.18)
        5:22.73 (35.92)     5:59.98 (37.25)     6:36.12 (36.14)     7:13.12 (37.00)
        7:49.29 (36.17)     8:26.39 (37.10)     8:54.37 (27.98)     9:39.26 (44.89)
       10:15.46 (36.20)    10:52.61 (37.15)    11:27.69 (35.08)    12:05.87 (38.18)
       12:35.81 (29.94)    13:19.27 (43.46)    13:54.99 (35.72)    14:32.11 (37.12)
       15:08.58 (36.47)    15:45.32 (36.74)    16:21.23 (35.91)    16:57.88 (36.65)
       17:33.34 (35.46)    18:09.24 (35.90)                                        
 38 Heuser, Darcy M           17 WTRC Sharks-OH      17:26.65   18:15.61        
                  32.98     1:08.62 (35.64)     1:39.27 (30.65)     2:20.24 (40.97)
        2:52.02 (31.78)     3:31.70 (39.68)     4:06.90 (35.20)     4:42.72 (35.82)
        5:14.20 (31.48)     5:54.27 (40.07)     6:27.37 (33.10)     7:06.68 (39.31)
        7:43.26 (36.58)     8:20.69 (37.43)     8:55.98 (35.29)     9:34.64 (38.66)
       10:11.81 (37.17)    10:49.26 (37.45)    11:20.99 (31.73)    12:04.68 (43.69)
       12:37.18 (32.50)    13:19.89 (42.71)    13:55.20 (35.31)    14:35.68 (40.48)
       15:06.84 (31.16)    15:50.78 (43.94)    16:25.85 (35.07)    17:04.27 (38.42)
       17:34.69 (30.42)    18:15.61 (40.92)                                        
 39 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA  17:46.69   18:17.75        
                  32.88     1:08.56 (35.68)     1:43.75 (35.19)     2:20.12 (36.37)
        2:55.97 (35.85)     3:32.36 (36.39)     4:08.48 (36.12)     4:45.35 (36.87)
        5:21.60 (36.25)     5:58.70 (37.10)     6:31.77 (33.07)     7:11.85 (40.08)
        7:48.44 (36.59)     8:25.52 (37.08)     9:02.29 (36.77)     9:39.54 (37.25)
       10:13.90 (34.36)    10:53.56 (39.66)    11:30.22 (36.66)    12:07.70 (37.48)
       12:44.35 (36.65)    13:21.93 (37.58)    13:52.39 (30.46)    14:36.11 (43.72)
       15:12.94 (36.83)    15:50.55 (37.61)    16:22.08 (31.53)    17:04.80 (42.72)
       17:35.25 (30.45)    18:17.75 (42.50)                                        
 40 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC 18:19.06   18:21.91        
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:45.74 (36.58)     2:22.65 (36.91)
        2:51.28 (28.63)     3:35.28 (44.00)     4:12.30 (37.02)     4:48.80 (36.50)
        5:09.36 (20.56)                             5:25.58 ( )     6:02.56 (36.98)
        6:23.24 (20.68)                             6:38.71 ( )     7:15.43 (36.72)
        7:52.20 (36.77)     8:29.00 (36.80)     9:05.39 (36.39)     9:42.29 (36.90)
       10:19.33 (37.04)    10:56.39 (37.06)    11:26.46 (30.07)    12:10.91 (44.45)
       12:47.89 (36.98)    13:25.17 (37.28)    14:02.54 (37.37)  15:53.89 (1:51.35)
       16:31.01 (37.12)  17:45.50 (1:14.49)    18:21.91 (36.41)                    
 41 Endsley, Paige E          18 Poseidon-VA         17:25.45   18:31.08        
                  33.44     1:10.22 (36.78)     1:46.75 (36.53)     2:24.58 (37.83)
        3:01.72 (37.14)     3:39.32 (37.60)     4:16.32 (37.00)     4:53.81 (37.49)
        5:31.13 (37.32)     6:09.44 (38.31)     6:36.28 (26.84)     7:24.54 (48.26)
        7:55.94 (31.40)     8:39.41 (43.47)     9:07.55 (28.14)     9:53.62 (46.07)
       10:23.82 (30.20)    11:08.60 (44.78)    11:32.80 (24.20)    11:45.87 (13.07)
       12:23.04 (37.17)    12:51.61 (28.57)    13:37.33 (45.72)    14:06.74 (29.41)
       14:51.43 (44.69)    15:20.54 (29.11)                                        
           17:50.01 ( )    18:31.08 (41.07)                                        
 42 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  17:46.69   18:31.43        
                  32.71     1:07.79 (35.08)     1:42.76 (34.97)     2:18.17 (35.41)
        2:53.68 (35.51)     3:29.55 (35.87)     3:59.75 (30.20)     4:40.74 (40.99)
        5:16.20 (35.46)     5:52.38 (36.18)     6:28.13 (35.75)     7:04.32 (36.19)
        7:34.31 (29.99)     8:16.43 (42.12)     8:52.61 (36.18)     9:29.09 (36.48)
       10:05.65 (36.56)    10:42.36 (36.71)    11:17.21 (34.85)    11:56.28 (39.07)
       12:35.60 (39.32)    13:18.99 (43.39)    13:53.45 (34.46)    14:37.97 (44.52)
       15:12.41 (34.44)    15:56.06 (43.65)    16:29.35 (33.29)    17:14.62 (45.27)
       17:44.44 (29.82)    18:31.43 (46.99)                                        
 43 Pugh, Elizabeth A         16 SwimMAC-NC          17:46.69   18:31.69        
                  33.03     1:08.01 (34.98)     1:43.92 (35.91)     2:19.68 (35.76)
        2:54.63 (34.95)     3:32.54 (37.91)     4:09.61 (37.07)     4:46.41 (36.80)
        5:22.18 (35.77)     6:01.35 (39.17)     6:34.90 (33.55)     7:16.26 (41.36)
        7:52.83 (36.57)     8:31.21 (38.38)     9:04.18 (32.97)     9:46.48 (42.30)
       10:24.67 (38.19)    11:01.87 (37.20)    11:32.54 (30.67)    12:17.30 (44.76)
       12:55.11 (37.81)    13:32.60 (37.49)    14:11.19 (38.59)    14:48.32 (37.13)
       15:26.44 (38.12)    16:03.72 (37.28)    16:41.86 (38.14)    17:18.83 (36.97)
       17:34.76 (15.93)    17:56.31 (21.55)    18:31.69 (35.38)                    
 44 Sundel, Emily V           19 SoNoCo-CT           17:46.50   18:38.84        
                                  15.51 ( )       34.58 (19.07)   2:25.34 (1:50.76)
        3:02.41 (37.07)     3:39.58 (37.17)     4:16.68 (37.10)     4:53.69 (37.01)
        5:23.40 (29.71)     6:08.32 (44.92)     6:45.69 (37.37)     7:23.26 (37.57)
        7:54.59 (31.33)     8:37.72 (43.13)     9:11.51 (33.79)     9:52.86 (41.35)
       10:21.69 (28.83)    11:07.75 (46.06)    11:45.38 (37.63)    12:23.18 (37.80)
       13:01.18 (38.00)    13:38.81 (37.63)    14:16.32 (37.51)    14:54.11 (37.79)
       15:31.78 (37.67)    16:09.99 (38.21)    16:40.79 (30.80)    17:25.04 (44.25)
       17:56.13 (31.09)    18:38.84 (42.71)                                        
 45 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:34.07   19:35.88        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:29.83 (27.48)     2:10.18 (40.35)
        2:40.12 (29.94)     3:19.08 (38.96)     3:46.92 (27.84)     4:28.20 (41.28)
                                4:42.47 ( )     5:36.68 (54.21)     6:24.42 (47.74)
        7:05.48 (41.06)     7:46.20 (40.72)     8:25.96 (39.76)     9:06.71 (40.75)
        9:47.57 (40.86)    10:27.89 (40.32)    11:06.88 (38.99)    11:47.12 (40.24)
       12:26.78 (39.66)    13:07.29 (40.51)    13:46.32 (39.03)    14:26.68 (40.36)
       15:06.18 (39.50)    15:46.07 (39.89)    16:24.83 (38.76)    17:03.96 (39.13)
       17:41.66 (37.70)  19:35.88 (1:54.22)                                        
 -- Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN    17:23.82         NS        
 -- Greenway, Liz D           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  18:02.54        SCR        
 -- Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A Swimming-SC     17:43.21        SCR        
 -- Dudar, Elyse              21 Toronto SC          17:26.46        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC     17:46.69        SCR        
 -- McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA           17:56.78        SCR        
 -- Harris, Jenna E           20 UVa Aquatics-VA     17:44.24        SCR        
 -- Biegel, Aubrette M        21 NC Aquatic Club-NC  18:21.03        SCR        
 -- Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN       17:25.60        SCR        
 -- Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC    17:27.55        SCR        
 -- Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR      17:10.58        SCR        
 -- Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL  17:46.47        SCR        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Presbyterian Healthcare
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 27.67    03/23/08 Sophie Edington, AUS                         
    American: A 28.00    02/16/08 Haley McGregory, Longhorn                    
   U.S. Open: O 28.00    03/07/08 Haley McGregory, Longhorn                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL     28.67      28.85        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE            29.69      29.49        
  3 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA          29.91      29.77        
  4 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC           29.85      29.83        
  4 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          29.52      29.83        
  6 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC             29.53      29.96        
  7 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         30.08      30.15        
  8 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA          29.95      30.24        
B - Final
  9 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE         30.21      29.75        
 10 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     30.34      29.96        
 11 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE          30.18      30.11        
 12 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           30.55      30.23        
 13 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              30.55      30.42        
 14 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                30.33      30.55        
 15 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          30.49      30.64        
 16 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           30.41      30.77        
C - Final
 17 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV             31.38      30.64        
 18 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON                30.95      30.68        
 19 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE              30.78      30.93        
 20 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV          30.77      30.96        
 21 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV        30.93      30.99        
 21 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       30.75      30.99        
 23 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL       31.39      31.41        
 24 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          30.71      31.44        
Preliminaries
 23 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             30.96                   
 26 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     31.46                   
 27 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG          31.48                   
 28 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.51                   
 29 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV          31.53                   
 30 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN       31.75                   
 31 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV        31.77                   
 32 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC     31.86                   
 33 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             31.87                   
 34 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU           31.91                   
 35 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE              31.92                   
 36 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL     31.96                   
 37 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          31.99                   
 38 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA         32.02                   
 38 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC       32.02                   
 38 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN          32.02                   
 41 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.07                   
 42 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE           32.14                   
 43 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG          32.15                   
 44 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL     32.16                   
 45 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE           32.21                   
 46 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC             32.23                   
 47 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL       32.26                   
 48 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        32.49                   
 49 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC             32.50                   
 50 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC             32.51                   
 51 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE              32.66                   
 52 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA          32.72                   
 53 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA          32.90                   
 54 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC    32.91                   
 55 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.96                   
 56 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA            33.01                   
 57 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG        33.07                   
 58 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG        33.30                   
 59 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.37                   
 60 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     33.38                   
 61 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG        33.42                   
 62 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC             33.44                   
 63 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     33.51                   
 64 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA              34.13                   
 -- Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC        DQ                    
 -- Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE            DQ                    
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Presbyterian Healthcare
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 27.67    03/23/08 Sophie Edington, AUS                         
    American: A 28.00    02/16/08 Haley McGregory, Longhorn                    
   U.S. Open: O 28.00    03/07/08 Haley McGregory, Longhorn                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL     28.80      28.67 q      
  2 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          29.64      29.52 q      
  3 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC             31.02      29.53 q      
  4 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE            30.27      29.69 q      
  5 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC           28.99      29.85 q      
  6 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA          30.24      29.91 q      
  7 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA          31.27      29.95 q      
  8 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE         30.20      30.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE          29.77      30.18 q      
 10 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE         29.70      30.21 q      
 11 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                30.12      30.33 q      
 12 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     32.50      30.34 q      
 13 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           31.00      30.41 q      
 14 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE          29.67      30.49 q      
 15 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              31.72      30.55 q      
 15 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           29.50      30.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE          30.50      30.71 q      
 18 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       29.99      30.75 q      
 19 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV          30.86      30.77 q      
 20 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE              32.82      30.78 q      
 21 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV        30.30      30.93 q      
 22 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON                31.80      30.95 q      
 23 Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE             30.96      30.96 q      
 24 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV             31.23      31.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL       33.29      31.39        
 26 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     33.00      31.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG          30.62      31.48        
 28 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG        30.50      31.51        
 29 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV          31.85      31.53        
 30 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN       32.98      31.75        
 31 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV        32.92      31.77        
 32 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC     31.04      31.86        
 33 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             32.50      31.87        
 34 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU           30.60      31.91        
 35 Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE              30.97      31.92        
 36 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL     31.10      31.96        
 37 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          32.99      31.99        
 38 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC       30.90      32.02        
 38 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN          32.05      32.02        
 38 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA         33.50      32.02        
 41 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.56      32.07        
 42 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE           31.70      32.14        
 43 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG          31.18      32.15        
 44 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL     33.73      32.16        
 45 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE           31.00      32.21        
 46 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC             33.00      32.23        
 47 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL       34.33      32.26        
 48 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.73      32.49        
 49 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC             32.30      32.50        
 50 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC             32.26      32.51        
 51 Pitman, Sloane S          16 Baylor-SE                 NT      32.66        
 52 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA          31.00      32.72        
 53 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA          33.87      32.90        
 54 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC    32.55      32.91        
 55 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     32.97      32.96        
 56 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA            31.75      33.01        
 57 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.12      33.07        
 58 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG        32.24      33.30        
 59 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     33.23      33.37        
 60 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     35.19      33.38        
 61 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG        33.00      33.42        
 62 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC             34.93      33.44        
 63 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     34.40      33.51        
 64 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA              35.00      34.13        
 -- Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      29.22         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE          31.69         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL       30.48         NS        
 -- Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM        28.97        SCR        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE          29.60        SCR        
 -- Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA          35.50        SCR        
 -- Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              32.15        SCR        
 -- Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM        32.54        SCR        
 -- Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      31.89        SCR        
 -- Healy, Colleen E          22 Unattached-FL          30.50        SCR        
 -- Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR         32.12        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE            31.62        SCR        
 -- Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          34.00        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE            32.79        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Astral Pools
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
    American: A   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
    CMC Meet: M 1:01.52    06/08/02 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
                1:04.59  OTRL
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:01.99    1:01.09MOTRL   
                  30.73     1:01.09 (30.36)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.20    1:01.63 OTRL   
                  30.39     1:01.63 (31.24)                                        
  3 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:02.92    1:02.25 OTRL   
                  30.92     1:02.25 (31.33)                                        
  4 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        1:03.34    1:02.79 OTRL   
                  30.75     1:02.79 (32.04)                                        
  5 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:04.15    1:02.96 OTRL   
                  30.54     1:02.96 (32.42)                                        
  6 Christensen, Mei L        19 Curl-Burke-PV        1:03.45    1:03.04 OTRL   
                  30.85     1:03.04 (32.19)                                        
  7 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC         1:03.13    1:03.19 OTRL   
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)                                        
  8 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.32    1:03.85 OTRL   
                  31.12     1:03.85 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        1:04.47    1:03.25 OTRL   
                  30.98     1:03.25 (32.27)                                        
 10 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:04.67    1:03.88 OTRL   
                  31.62     1:03.88 (32.26)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA        1:04.37    1:03.91 OTRL   
                  31.52     1:03.91 (32.39)                                        
 12 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:04.39    1:03.92 OTRL   
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
 13 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    1:04.55    1:04.35 OTRL   
                  31.68     1:04.35 (32.67)                                        
 14 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        1:04.71    1:04.42 OTRL   
                  30.93     1:04.42 (33.49)                                        
 15 Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:04.73    1:04.56 OTRL   
                  32.03     1:04.56 (32.53)                                        
 16 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.56    1:04.66 OPEN   
                  30.66     1:04.66 (34.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:05.06    1:04.11 OTRL   
                  31.37     1:04.11 (32.74)                                        
 18 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        1:04.87    1:04.18 OTRL   
                  31.40     1:04.18 (32.78)                                        
 19 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA          1:04.85    1:04.36 OTRL   
                  31.70     1:04.36 (32.66)                                        
 20 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        1:04.89    1:04.47 OTRL   
                  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)                                        
 21 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:05.14    1:04.51 OTRL   
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)                                        
 22 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           1:05.06    1:04.66 OPEN   
                  31.98     1:04.66 (32.68)                                        
 23 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              1:05.17    1:05.10 JRS    
                  32.15     1:05.10 (32.95)                                        
 24 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:04.95    1:05.41 JRS    
                  32.21     1:05.41 (33.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        1:04.33                   
                  31.09     1:04.33 (33.24)                                        
 25 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:05.17                   
                  32.57     1:05.17 (32.60)                                        
 27 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL     1:05.20         J         
                  32.15     1:05.20 (33.05)                                        
 28 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.20         J         
                  32.08     1:05.20 (33.12)                                        
 29 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       1:05.21                   
                  31.95     1:05.21 (33.26)                                        
 30 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       1:05.25                   
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)                                        
 31 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:05.30                   
                  31.64     1:05.30 (33.66)                                        
 32 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL     1:05.32                   
                  31.86     1:05.32 (33.46)                                        
 33 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:05.37                   
                  31.80     1:05.37 (33.57)                                        
 34 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.48                   
                  32.07     1:05.48 (33.41)                                        
 35 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.59                   
                  32.34     1:05.59 (33.25)                                        
 36 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         1:05.63                   
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)                                        
 37 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:05.64                   
                  32.05     1:05.64 (33.59)                                        
 38 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        1:05.74                   
                  32.03     1:05.74 (33.71)                                        
 39 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:05.92                   
                  32.39     1:05.92 (33.53)                                        
 40 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            1:05.98                   
                  32.50     1:05.98 (33.48)                                        
 41 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:06.08                   
                  32.21     1:06.08 (33.87)                                        
 42 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:06.18                   
                  32.83     1:06.18 (33.35)                                        
 43 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:06.26                   
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)                                        
 44 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ            1:06.29                   
                  31.93     1:06.29 (34.36)                                        
 45 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:06.45                   
                  32.79     1:06.45 (33.66)                                        
 46 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       1:06.54                   
                  32.11     1:06.54 (34.43)                                        
 47 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:06.66                   
                  32.64     1:06.66 (34.02)                                        
 48 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:06.67                   
                  32.51     1:06.67 (34.16)                                        
 49 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE            1:06.68                   
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)                                        
 50 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:06.74                   
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)                                        
 51 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:06.76                   
                  32.67     1:06.76 (34.09)                                        
 52 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        1:06.77                   
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)                                        
 53 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:06.78                   
                  32.70     1:06.78 (34.08)                                        
 54 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.89                   
                  32.96     1:06.89 (33.93)                                        
 55 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV        1:06.91                   
                  32.60     1:06.91 (34.31)                                        
 56 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.99                   
                  32.03     1:06.99 (34.96)                                        
 57 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.09                   
                  32.83     1:07.09 (34.26)                                        
 58 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:07.12                   
                  33.22     1:07.12 (33.90)                                        
 59 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              1:07.13                   
                  32.89     1:07.13 (34.24)                                        
 59 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        1:07.13                   
                  32.72     1:07.13 (34.41)                                        
 61 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  1:07.48                   
                  32.41     1:07.48 (35.07)                                        
 62 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.51                   
                  33.12     1:07.51 (34.39)                                        
 63 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:07.54                   
                  32.51     1:07.54 (35.03)                                        
 64 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:07.60                   
                  32.90     1:07.60 (34.70)                                        
 65 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:07.66                   
                  32.38     1:07.66 (35.28)                                        
 66 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU         1:07.71                   
                  32.66     1:07.71 (35.05)                                        
 67 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:07.76                   
                  33.01     1:07.76 (34.75)                                        
 68 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:07.85                   
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)                                        
 69 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:07.86                   
                  33.35     1:07.86 (34.51)                                        
 70 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN        1:08.07                   
                  32.71     1:08.07 (35.36)                                        
 71 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:08.11                   
                  34.05     1:08.11 (34.06)                                        
 72 Clay, Ashley A            20 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:08.20                   
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)                                        
 73 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:08.33                   
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
 74 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE         1:08.39                   
                  32.90     1:08.39 (35.49)                                        
 75 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:08.44                   
                  33.43     1:08.44 (35.01)                                        
 76 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           1:08.53                   
                  33.05     1:08.53 (35.48)                                        
 76 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        1:08.53                   
                  33.64     1:08.53 (34.89)                                        
 78 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        1:08.59                   
                  32.41     1:08.59 (36.18)                                        
 79 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         1:08.60                   
                  33.14     1:08.60 (35.46)                                        
 80 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        1:08.67                   
                  33.66     1:08.67 (35.01)                                        
 81 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:08.70                   
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
 82 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        1:08.74                   
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 83 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        1:08.82                   
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)                                        
 83 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     1:08.82                   
                  33.36     1:08.82 (35.46)                                        
 85 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:09.28                   
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)                                        
 86 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:09.36                   
                  34.03     1:09.36 (35.33)                                        
 87 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.38                   
                  33.51     1:09.38 (35.87)                                        
 88 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.40                   
                  32.43     1:09.40 (36.97)                                        
 89 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           1:09.57                   
                  33.11     1:09.57 (36.46)                                        
 90 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:09.69                   
                  34.01     1:09.69 (35.68)                                        
 90 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:09.69                   
                  34.12     1:09.69 (35.57)                                        
 92 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:09.71                   
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)                                        
 93 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            1:09.73                   
                  33.87     1:09.73 (35.86)                                        
 94 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:09.75                   
                  34.07     1:09.75 (35.68)                                        
 95 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.77                   
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)                                        
 96 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:09.78                   
                  33.69     1:09.78 (36.09)                                        
 97 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         1:09.96                   
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 98 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:09.98                   
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
 99 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.07                   
                  34.25     1:10.07 (35.82)                                        
100 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          1:10.19                   
                  33.62     1:10.19 (36.57)                                        
101 Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:10.21                   
                  34.45     1:10.21 (35.76)                                        
102 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.27                   
                  34.06     1:10.27 (36.21)                                        
103 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:10.36                   
                  34.12     1:10.36 (36.24)                                        
104 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.42                   
                  34.33     1:10.42 (36.09)                                        
105 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.46                   
                  35.33     1:10.46 (35.13)                                        
105 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:10.46                   
                  34.97     1:10.46 (35.49)                                        
107 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         1:10.50                   
                  34.51     1:10.50 (35.99)                                        
108 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            1:10.57                   
                  34.74     1:10.57 (35.83)                                        
109 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.69                   
                  34.65     1:10.69 (36.04)                                        
110 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          1:10.84                   
                  35.15     1:10.84 (35.69)                                        
111 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:10.93                   
                  34.28     1:10.93 (36.65)                                        
112 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:11.07                   
                  35.03     1:11.07 (36.04)                                        
113 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            1:11.15                   
                  34.86     1:11.15 (36.29)                                        
114 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:11.23                   
                  34.81     1:11.23 (36.42)                                        
115 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:11.37                   
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)                                        
116 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:11.42                   
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)                                        
117 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.84                   
                  34.76     1:11.84 (37.08)                                        
118 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:12.10                   
                  34.66     1:12.10 (37.44)                                        
119 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         1:12.39                   
                  35.89     1:12.39 (36.50)                                        
120 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:12.44                   
                  35.23     1:12.44 (37.21)                                        
121 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:12.82                   
                  35.65     1:12.82 (37.17)                                        
122 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC           1:13.34                   
                  35.32     1:13.34 (38.02)                                        
123 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:13.51                   
                  36.25     1:13.51 (37.26)                                        
124 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:13.79                   
                  34.82     1:13.79 (38.97)                                        
125 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE        1:14.33                   
                  36.83     1:14.33 (37.50)                                        
126 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         1:14.92                   
                  36.01     1:14.92 (38.91)                                        
127 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    1:14.99                   
                  36.62     1:14.99 (38.37)                                        
128 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:15.29                   
                  37.12     1:15.29 (38.17)                                        
 -- Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG            DQ                    
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      DQ                    
                  31.48          DQ (33.67)                                        
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV           DFS                    
 -- Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA         NS                    
 -- Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                  NS                    
 -- Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA             NS                    
 -- Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC       NS                    
 -- Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA           NS                    
 -- Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV          NS                    
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE               NS                    
 -- Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon-VA              NS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Astral Pools
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
    American: A   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O   59.21    02/17/08 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
    CMC Meet: M 1:01.52    06/08/02 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
                1:04.59  OTRL
                1:04.69  OPEN
                1:06.39  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.89    1:01.99 qOTRL  
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.06    1:02.20 qOTRL  
                  30.58     1:02.20 (31.62)                                        
  3 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.11    1:02.92 qOTRL  
                  31.19     1:02.92 (31.73)                                        
  4 Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC         1:03.30    1:03.13 qOTRL  
                  30.98     1:03.13 (32.15)                                        
  5 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        1:03.82    1:03.34 qOTRL  
                  30.65     1:03.34 (32.69)                                        
  6 Christensen, Mei L        19 Curl-Burke-PV        1:03.68    1:03.45 qOTRL  
                  30.89     1:03.45 (32.56)                                        
  7 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:03.73    1:04.15 qOTRL  
                  31.37     1:04.15 (32.78)                                        
  8 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.12    1:04.32 qOTRL  
                  31.53     1:04.32 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        1:04.83    1:04.33 qOTRL  
                  31.09     1:04.33 (33.24)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA        1:04.20    1:04.37 qOTRL  
                  31.48     1:04.37 (32.89)                                        
 11 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:04.43    1:04.39 qOTRL  
                  31.10     1:04.39 (33.29)                                        
 12 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        1:02.85    1:04.47 qOTRL  
                  31.39     1:04.47 (33.08)                                        
 13 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    1:03.89    1:04.55 qOTRL  
                  31.63     1:04.55 (32.92)                                        
 14 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.28    1:04.56 qOTRL  
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)                                        
 15 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:04.82    1:04.67 qOPEN  
                  31.63     1:04.67 (33.04)                                        
 16 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        1:03.75    1:04.71 qJRS   
                  31.57     1:04.71 (33.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:04.42    1:04.73 qJRS   
                  32.12     1:04.73 (32.61)                                        
 18 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA          1:04.74    1:04.85 qJRS   
                  31.87     1:04.85 (32.98)                                        
 19 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        1:03.07    1:04.87 qJRS   
                  31.60     1:04.87 (33.27)                                        
 20 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        1:05.39    1:04.89 qJRS   
                  31.28     1:04.89 (33.61)                                        
 21 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  1:06.11    1:04.95 qJRS   
                  31.71     1:04.95 (33.24)                                        
 22 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:01.96    1:05.06 qJRS   
                  31.95     1:05.06 (33.11)                                        
 22 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           1:03.64    1:05.06 qJRS   
                  31.62     1:05.06 (33.44)                                        
 24 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:03.27    1:05.14 qJRS   
                  31.52     1:05.14 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              1:05.69    1:05.17 JRS    
                  31.98     1:05.17 (33.19)                                        
 25 Cole, Jessi S             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:04.56    1:05.17 JRS    
                  32.57     1:05.17 (32.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL     1:04.31   J1:05.20 JRS    
                  32.15     1:05.20 (33.05)                                        
 28 Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:03.29   J1:05.20 JRS    
                  32.08     1:05.20 (33.12)                                        
 29 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       1:04.09    1:05.21 JRS    
                  31.95     1:05.21 (33.26)                                        
 30 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       1:02.24    1:05.25 JRS    
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)                                        
 31 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:04.52    1:05.30 JRS    
                  31.64     1:05.30 (33.66)                                        
 32 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL     1:05.82    1:05.32 JRS    
                  31.86     1:05.32 (33.46)                                        
 33 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:04.01    1:05.37 JRS    
                  31.80     1:05.37 (33.57)                                        
 34 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.63    1:05.48 JRS    
                  32.07     1:05.48 (33.41)                                        
 35 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.51    1:05.59 JRS    
                  32.34     1:05.59 (33.25)                                        
 36 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         1:02.95    1:05.63 JRS    
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)                                        
 37 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:04.22    1:05.64 JRS    
                  32.05     1:05.64 (33.59)                                        
 38 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        1:06.25    1:05.74 JRS    
                  32.03     1:05.74 (33.71)                                        
 39 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:04.50    1:05.92 JRS    
                  32.39     1:05.92 (33.53)                                        
 40 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            1:06.30    1:05.98 JRS    
                  32.50     1:05.98 (33.48)                                        
 41 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:03.75    1:06.08 JRS    
                  32.21     1:06.08 (33.87)                                        
 42 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:05.83    1:06.18 JRS    
                  32.83     1:06.18 (33.35)                                        
 43 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:03.32    1:06.26 JRS    
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)                                        
 44 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ            1:05.03    1:06.29 JRS    
                  31.93     1:06.29 (34.36)                                        
 45 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:04.87    1:06.45        
                  32.79     1:06.45 (33.66)                                        
 46 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       1:09.17    1:06.54        
                  32.11     1:06.54 (34.43)                                        
 47 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:06.95    1:06.66        
                  32.64     1:06.66 (34.02)                                        
 48 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:03.90    1:06.67        
                  32.51     1:06.67 (34.16)                                        
 49 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE            1:07.15    1:06.68        
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)                                        
 50 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:07.19    1:06.74        
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)                                        
 51 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.41    1:06.76        
                  32.67     1:06.76 (34.09)                                        
 52 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        1:03.87    1:06.77        
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)                                        
 53 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:06.35    1:06.78        
                  32.70     1:06.78 (34.08)                                        
 54 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.47    1:06.89        
                  32.96     1:06.89 (33.93)                                        
 55 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV        1:05.53    1:06.91        
                  32.60     1:06.91 (34.31)                                        
 56 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            1:06.56    1:06.99        
                  32.03     1:06.99 (34.96)                                        
 57 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.62    1:07.09        
                  32.83     1:07.09 (34.26)                                        
 58 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:07.16    1:07.12        
                  33.22     1:07.12 (33.90)                                        
 59 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              1:06.09    1:07.13        
                  32.89     1:07.13 (34.24)                                        
 59 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        1:05.20    1:07.13        
                  32.72     1:07.13 (34.41)                                        
 61 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  1:04.49    1:07.48        
                  32.41     1:07.48 (35.07)                                        
 62 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.30    1:07.51        
                  33.12     1:07.51 (34.39)                                        
 63 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:06.49    1:07.54        
                  32.51     1:07.54 (35.03)                                        
 64 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:07.49    1:07.60        
                  32.90     1:07.60 (34.70)                                        
 65 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:07.58    1:07.66        
                  32.38     1:07.66 (35.28)                                        
 66 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU         1:06.28    1:07.71        
                  32.66     1:07.71 (35.05)                                        
 67 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:05.91    1:07.76        
                  33.01     1:07.76 (34.75)                                        
 68 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:04.25    1:07.85        
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)                                        
 69 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:09.57    1:07.86        
                  33.35     1:07.86 (34.51)                                        
 70 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN        1:04.94    1:08.07        
                  32.71     1:08.07 (35.36)                                        
 71 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:10.24    1:08.11        
                  34.05     1:08.11 (34.06)                                        
 72 Clay, Ashley A            20 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:06.84    1:08.20        
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)                                        
 73 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:09.93    1:08.33        
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
 74 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE         1:06.25    1:08.39        
                  32.90     1:08.39 (35.49)                                        
 75 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:07.47    1:08.44        
                  33.43     1:08.44 (35.01)                                        
 76 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        1:06.10    1:08.53        
                  33.64     1:08.53 (34.89)                                        
 76 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.82    1:08.53        
                  33.05     1:08.53 (35.48)                                        
 78 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        1:04.22    1:08.59        
                  32.41     1:08.59 (36.18)                                        
 79 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         1:06.79    1:08.60        
                  33.14     1:08.60 (35.46)                                        
 80 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        1:09.86    1:08.67        
                  33.66     1:08.67 (35.01)                                        
 81 Darby, Jenny K            14 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.89    1:08.70        
                  33.55     1:08.70 (35.15)                                        
 82 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        1:07.73    1:08.74        
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 83 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        1:06.22    1:08.82        
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)                                        
 83 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     1:10.86    1:08.82        
                  33.36     1:08.82 (35.46)                                        
 85 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:09.12    1:09.28        
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)                                        
 86 Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:07.03    1:09.36        
                  34.03     1:09.36 (35.33)                                        
 87 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.52    1:09.38        
                  33.51     1:09.38 (35.87)                                        
 88 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.38    1:09.40        
                  32.43     1:09.40 (36.97)                                        
 89 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           1:08.82    1:09.57        
                  33.11     1:09.57 (36.46)                                        
 90 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.70    1:09.69        
                  34.12     1:09.69 (35.57)                                        
 90 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:05.03    1:09.69        
                  34.01     1:09.69 (35.68)                                        
 92 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:08.01    1:09.71        
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)                                        
 93 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            1:08.79    1:09.73        
                  33.87     1:09.73 (35.86)                                        
 94 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.60    1:09.75        
                  34.07     1:09.75 (35.68)                                        
 95 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.74    1:09.77        
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)                                        
 96 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:07.22    1:09.78        
                  33.69     1:09.78 (36.09)                                        
 97 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         1:07.01    1:09.96        
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 98 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:09.47    1:09.98        
                  34.16     1:09.98 (35.82)                                        
 99 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.86    1:10.07        
                  34.25     1:10.07 (35.82)                                        
100 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          1:12.08    1:10.19        
                  33.62     1:10.19 (36.57)                                        
101 Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:10.04    1:10.21        
                  34.45     1:10.21 (35.76)                                        
102 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:06.98    1:10.27        
                  34.06     1:10.27 (36.21)                                        
103 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:11.13    1:10.36        
                  34.12     1:10.36 (36.24)                                        
104 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.92    1:10.42        
                  34.33     1:10.42 (36.09)                                        
105 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           1:09.50    1:10.46        
                  35.33     1:10.46 (35.13)                                        
105 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:13.26    1:10.46        
                  34.97     1:10.46 (35.49)                                        
107 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         1:12.51    1:10.50        
                  34.51     1:10.50 (35.99)                                        
108 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            1:09.00    1:10.57        
                  34.74     1:10.57 (35.83)                                        
109 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.81    1:10.69        
                  34.65     1:10.69 (36.04)                                        
110 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          1:05.96    1:10.84        
                  35.15     1:10.84 (35.69)                                        
111 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:10.33    1:10.93        
                  34.28     1:10.93 (36.65)                                        
112 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:07.78    1:11.07        
                  35.03     1:11.07 (36.04)                                        
113 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            1:09.49    1:11.15        
                  34.86     1:11.15 (36.29)                                        
114 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:06.90    1:11.23        
                  34.81     1:11.23 (36.42)                                        
115 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:07.21    1:11.37        
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)                                        
116 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:06.39    1:11.42        
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)                                        
117 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.36    1:11.84        
                  34.76     1:11.84 (37.08)                                        
118 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.07    1:12.10        
                  34.66     1:12.10 (37.44)                                        
119 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         1:12.35    1:12.39        
                  35.89     1:12.39 (36.50)                                        
120 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:07.67    1:12.44        
                  35.23     1:12.44 (37.21)                                        
121 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.56    1:12.82        
                  35.65     1:12.82 (37.17)                                        
122 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC           1:11.42    1:13.34        
                  35.32     1:13.34 (38.02)                                        
123 Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.87    1:13.51        
                  36.25     1:13.51 (37.26)                                        
124 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:13.38    1:13.79        
                  34.82     1:13.79 (38.97)                                        
125 Mills, Lauren K           15 Barracudas-SE        1:12.23    1:14.33        
                  36.83     1:14.33 (37.50)                                        
126 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         1:07.47    1:14.92        
                  36.01     1:14.92 (38.91)                                        
127 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    1:12.26    1:14.99        
                  36.62     1:14.99 (38.37)                                        
128 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:09.96    1:15.29        
                  37.12     1:15.29 (38.17)                                        
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:06.09         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.48          DQ (33.67)                                        
 -- Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG        1:06.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:05.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE            1:07.89         NS        
 -- Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           1:11.79         NS        
 -- Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:09.27         NS        
 -- Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:17.96         NS        
 -- Hinkle, Katy              19 Harvard-NE           1:05.48         NS        
 -- Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:07.00         NS        
 -- Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:06.05         NS        
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              1:03.02         NS        
 -- Bartholomew, Erin K       17 Poseidon-VA          1:13.15         NS        
 -- Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     1:10.08         NS        
 -- Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:07.80         NS        
 -- Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.35         NS        
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:10.59         NS        
 -- Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     1:05.19         NS        
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:06.79        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        1:13.26        SCR        
 -- Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        1:06.36        SCR        
 -- Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:09.88        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.51        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        1:03.55        SCR        
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        1:03.12        SCR        
 -- Healy, Colleen E          22 Unattached-FL        1:05.65        SCR        
 -- Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:07.79        SCR        
 -- Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     1:08.27        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Thermo King
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:06.39    02/16/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    American: A 2:07.70    03/30/07 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.39    02/16/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:12.49        1992 Lea Loveless, USA                          
                2:17.99  OTRL
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:11.07    2:11.94MOTRL   
                  31.67     1:05.26 (33.59)     1:38.66 (33.40)     2:11.94 (33.28)
  2 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:15.74    2:14.36 OTRL   
                  31.89     1:05.85 (33.96)     1:39.98 (34.13)     2:14.36 (34.38)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       2:17.46    2:15.04 OTRL   
                  32.20     1:06.29 (34.09)     1:41.23 (34.94)     2:15.04 (33.81)
  4 Christensen, Mei L        19 Curl-Burke-PV        2:15.87    2:15.25 OTRL   
                  31.89     1:06.19 (34.30)     1:40.95 (34.76)     2:15.25 (34.30)
  5 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:17.31    2:16.76 OTRL   
                  33.49     1:08.41 (34.92)     1:42.83 (34.42)     2:16.76 (33.93)
  6 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        2:16.88    2:16.96 OTRL   
                  32.46     1:06.71 (34.25)     1:41.90 (35.19)     2:16.96 (35.06)
  7 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            2:17.83    2:18.58 OPEN   
                  32.89     1:08.01 (35.12)     1:43.48 (35.47)     2:18.58 (35.10)
 -- Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:18.29         NS        
B - Final
  9 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              2:19.66    2:16.87 OTRL   
                  32.34     1:06.20 (33.86)     1:41.78 (35.58)     2:16.87 (35.09)
 10 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:19.12    2:17.05 OTRL   
                  32.49     1:07.24 (34.75)     1:42.58 (35.34)     2:17.05 (34.47)
 11 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          2:19.58    2:18.11 OPEN   
                  32.92     1:07.49 (34.57)     1:43.28 (35.79)     2:18.11 (34.83)
 12 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL     2:18.95    2:18.24 OPEN   
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)     1:42.53 (35.47)     2:18.24 (35.71)
 13 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:19.15    2:19.08 OPEN   
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)     1:41.74 (36.08)     2:19.08 (37.34)
 14 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        2:19.61    2:19.36 JRS    
                  32.28     1:07.23 (34.95)     1:43.26 (36.03)     2:19.36 (36.10)
 15 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       2:19.97    2:20.38 JRS    
                  33.28     1:08.45 (35.17)     1:44.46 (36.01)     2:20.38 (35.92)
 16 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:20.56    2:25.87        
                  33.87     1:10.03 (36.16)     1:48.39 (38.36)     2:25.87 (37.48)
C - Final
 17 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        2:21.03    2:16.54 OTRL   
                  31.74     1:05.73 (33.99)     1:40.99 (35.26)     2:16.54 (35.55)
 18 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.69    2:19.10 JRS    
                  33.13     1:08.28 (35.15)     1:43.56 (35.28)     2:19.10 (35.54)
 19 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:20.90    2:19.82 JRS    
                  33.52     1:08.95 (35.43)     1:44.64 (35.69)     2:19.82 (35.18)
 20 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        2:21.46    2:20.87 JRS    
                  32.58     1:07.67 (35.09)     1:44.36 (36.69)     2:20.87 (36.51)
 21 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:22.25    2:21.29 JRS    
                  32.74     1:08.60 (35.86)     1:45.34 (36.74)     2:21.29 (35.95)
 22 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU         2:20.82    2:21.88 JRS    
                  32.27     1:07.79 (35.52)     1:44.62 (36.83)     2:21.88 (37.26)
 23 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:22.85    2:22.11 JRS    
                  33.94     1:09.55 (35.61)     1:46.02 (36.47)     2:22.11 (36.09)
 24 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.05    2:23.05        
                  32.89     1:08.49 (35.60)     1:45.29 (36.80)     2:23.05 (37.76)
Preliminaries
  2 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:14.16                   
                  31.67     1:05.95 (34.28)     1:39.89 (33.94)     2:14.16 (34.27)
  5 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:16.27                   
                  31.94     1:06.93 (34.99)     1:43.17 (36.24)     2:16.27 (33.10)
  6 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:16.39                   
                  32.11     1:07.00 (34.89)     1:41.62 (34.62)     2:16.39 (34.77)
  7 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:16.57                   
                  33.04     1:07.51 (34.47)     1:42.06 (34.55)     2:16.57 (34.51)
 10 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.42                   
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)     1:41.97 (34.74)     2:17.42 (35.45)
 15 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA          2:18.98                   
                  32.83     1:07.41 (34.58)     1:42.99 (35.58)     2:18.98 (35.99)
 16 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:19.05                   
                  33.25     1:09.81 (36.56)     1:44.42 (34.61)     2:19.05 (34.63)
 21 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       2:19.65                   
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)     1:42.64 (35.76)     2:19.65 (37.01)
 24 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        2:20.14                   
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)     1:43.72 (35.78)     2:20.14 (36.42)
 32 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:21.82                   
                  33.31     1:09.14 (35.83)     1:45.22 (36.08)     2:21.82 (36.60)
 33 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL     2:21.92                   
                  33.08     1:08.87 (35.79)     1:45.58 (36.71)     2:21.92 (36.34)
 35 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           2:22.39                   
                  33.63     1:09.42 (35.79)     1:46.46 (37.04)     2:22.39 (35.93)
 36 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.51                   
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:45.33 (35.93)     2:22.51 (37.18)
 37 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:22.68                   
                  34.60     1:10.69 (36.09)     1:46.37 (35.68)     2:22.68 (36.31)
 38 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         2:22.69                   
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)     1:46.13 (37.16)     2:22.69 (36.56)
 40 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       2:23.11                   
                  32.66     1:08.81 (36.15)     1:45.14 (36.33)     2:23.11 (37.97)
 41 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:23.20                   
                  33.67     1:10.17 (36.50)     1:46.66 (36.49)     2:23.20 (36.54)
 42 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:23.33                   
                  33.77     1:10.55 (36.78)     1:46.94 (36.39)     2:23.33 (36.39)
 43 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:23.72                   
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)     1:46.73 (38.38)     2:23.72 (36.99)
 44 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:24.05                   
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)     1:47.00 (37.56)     2:24.05 (37.05)
 45 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:24.21                   
                  32.90     1:08.81 (35.91)     1:45.34 (36.53)     2:24.21 (38.87)
 46 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:24.29                   
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)     1:46.93 (36.64)     2:24.29 (37.36)
 47 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:24.32                   
                  34.88     1:10.99 (36.11)     1:48.01 (37.02)     2:24.32 (36.31)
 48 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:24.41                   
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)     1:47.87 (36.34)     2:24.41 (36.54)
 49 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:25.06                   
                  34.66     1:11.57 (36.91)     1:48.08 (36.51)     2:25.06 (36.98)
 50 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        2:25.23                   
                  35.15     1:12.48 (37.33)     1:49.42 (36.94)     2:25.23 (35.81)
 51 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:25.46                   
                  33.69     1:10.33 (36.64)     1:47.59 (37.26)     2:25.46 (37.87)
 52 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:25.66                   
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)     1:47.93 (37.40)     2:25.66 (37.73)
 53 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          2:25.69                   
                  34.52     1:11.14 (36.62)     1:48.36 (37.22)     2:25.69 (37.33)
 54 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        2:25.86                   
                  34.72     1:11.29 (36.57)     1:49.41 (38.12)     2:25.86 (36.45)
 55 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA        2:26.10                   
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)     1:48.16 (38.36)     2:26.10 (37.94)
 56 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:26.13                   
                  33.87     1:10.33 (36.46)     1:48.20 (37.87)     2:26.13 (37.93)
 57 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         2:26.17                   
                  33.38     1:08.74 (35.36)     1:46.84 (38.10)     2:26.17 (39.33)
 57 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        2:26.17                   
                  34.87     1:11.80 (36.93)     1:49.57 (37.77)     2:26.17 (36.60)
 59 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        2:26.21                   
                  34.52     1:11.87 (37.35)     1:48.79 (36.92)     2:26.21 (37.42)
 60 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           2:26.41                   
                  34.12     1:11.30 (37.18)     1:48.79 (37.49)     2:26.41 (37.62)
 61 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:26.45                   
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)     1:46.42 (38.27)     2:26.45 (40.03)
 61 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:26.45                   
                  33.95     1:10.50 (36.55)     1:48.78 (38.28)     2:26.45 (37.67)
 63 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           2:26.49                   
                  34.17     1:11.44 (37.27)     1:49.39 (37.95)     2:26.49 (37.10)
 64 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:26.73                   
                  35.78     1:12.46 (36.68)     1:49.82 (37.36)     2:26.73 (36.91)
 65 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.77                   
                  33.49     1:09.19 (35.70)     1:47.32 (38.13)     2:26.77 (39.45)
 66 Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:26.83                   
                  35.05     1:11.91 (36.86)     1:49.59 (37.68)     2:26.83 (37.24)
 67 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:27.08                   
                  35.18     1:12.94 (37.76)     1:50.31 (37.37)     2:27.08 (36.77)
 68 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.16                   
                  34.54     1:12.56 (38.02)     1:50.73 (38.17)     2:27.16 (36.43)
 69 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        2:27.36                   
                  33.30     1:10.25 (36.95)     1:47.77 (37.52)     2:27.36 (39.59)
 70 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         2:27.38                   
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)     1:49.93 (37.08)     2:27.38 (37.45)
 71 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:27.62                   
                  35.21     1:13.01 (37.80)     1:49.94 (36.93)     2:27.62 (37.68)
 72 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:27.65                   
                  36.57     1:14.86 (38.29)     1:51.38 (36.52)     2:27.65 (36.27)
 73 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:27.85                   
                  34.53     1:12.44 (37.91)     1:50.97 (38.53)     2:27.85 (36.88)
 74 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:27.88                   
                  34.63     1:12.33 (37.70)     1:50.51 (38.18)     2:27.88 (37.37)
 75 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          2:27.92                   
                  34.95     1:12.86 (37.91)     1:49.98 (37.12)     2:27.92 (37.94)
 76 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE         2:27.96                   
                  34.05     1:10.79 (36.74)     1:49.43 (38.64)     2:27.96 (38.53)
 77 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            2:28.03                   
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)     1:50.67 (38.48)     2:28.03 (37.36)
 78 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        2:28.13                   
                  34.75     1:12.04 (37.29)     1:50.57 (38.53)     2:28.13 (37.56)
 79 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE            2:28.25                   
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)     1:48.25 (37.64)     2:28.25 (40.00)
 80 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     2:28.49                   
                  34.65     1:12.94 (38.29)     1:50.69 (37.75)     2:28.49 (37.80)
 81 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:28.67                   
                  35.75     1:13.48 (37.73)     1:51.57 (38.09)     2:28.67 (37.10)
 82 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:28.79                   
                  34.98     1:13.14 (38.16)     1:50.62 (37.48)     2:28.79 (38.17)
 83 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:28.81                   
                  34.89     1:12.16 (37.27)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:28.81 (38.45)
 84 Wilson, Rachel G          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:29.13                   
                  35.27     1:13.71 (38.44)     1:51.73 (38.02)     2:29.13 (37.40)
 85 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:29.25                   
                  35.17     1:12.69 (37.52)     1:51.25 (38.56)     2:29.25 (38.00)
 86 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:29.60                   
                  34.49     1:12.14 (37.65)     1:50.68 (38.54)     2:29.60 (38.92)
 87 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:29.91                   
                  35.40     1:13.35 (37.95)     1:51.20 (37.85)     2:29.91 (38.71)
 88 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:30.03                   
                  35.84     1:14.02 (38.18)     1:52.17 (38.15)     2:30.03 (37.86)
 89 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:30.24                   
                  34.51     1:12.88 (38.37)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:30.24 (38.34)
 90 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:30.28                   
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)     1:51.16 (37.74)     2:30.28 (39.12)
 91 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        2:30.34                   
                  34.89     1:13.58 (38.69)     1:51.56 (37.98)     2:30.34 (38.78)
 92 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:30.53                   
                  35.74     1:13.40 (37.66)     1:52.79 (39.39)     2:30.53 (37.74)
 93 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           2:30.56                   
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)     1:51.60 (39.21)     2:30.56 (38.96)
 94 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:30.89                   
                  35.93     1:14.42 (38.49)     1:52.69 (38.27)     2:30.89 (38.20)
 95 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:31.68                   
                  36.19     1:14.93 (38.74)     1:53.95 (39.02)     2:31.68 (37.73)
 96 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:31.73                   
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)     1:52.80 (39.13)     2:31.73 (38.93)
 97 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.88                   
                  35.06     1:13.76 (38.70)     1:52.89 (39.13)     2:31.88 (38.99)
 98 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:32.57                   
                  35.15     1:13.61 (38.46)     1:53.36 (39.75)     2:32.57 (39.21)
 99 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:32.69                   
                  34.62     1:13.75 (39.13)     1:53.11 (39.36)     2:32.69 (39.58)
100 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          2:33.98                   
                  36.58     1:14.99 (38.41)     1:54.68 (39.69)     2:33.98 (39.30)
101 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        2:34.01                   
                  32.93     1:07.43 (34.50)     1:51.26 (43.83)     2:34.01 (42.75)
102 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:34.05                   
                  36.01     1:14.49 (38.48)     1:53.96 (39.47)     2:34.05 (40.09)
103 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:34.70                   
                  35.68     1:14.16 (38.48)     1:54.71 (40.55)     2:34.70 (39.99)
104 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:34.81                   
                  35.95     1:14.83 (38.88)     1:54.17 (39.34)     2:34.81 (40.64)
105 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:35.15                   
                  37.47     1:16.20 (38.73)     1:55.69 (39.49)     2:35.15 (39.46)
106 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:35.28                   
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)     1:54.93 (39.74)     2:35.28 (40.35)
107 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC        2:36.79                   
                  34.85     1:14.06 (39.21)     1:54.51 (40.45)     2:36.79 (42.28)
108 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:36.82                   
                  36.68     1:17.13 (40.45)     1:56.87 (39.74)     2:36.82 (39.95)
109 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:37.22                   
                  36.09     1:15.71 (39.62)     1:56.01 (40.30)     2:37.22 (41.21)
110 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:38.74                   
                  37.51     1:19.21 (41.70)     2:00.60 (41.39)     2:38.74 (38.14)
111 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:39.16                   
                  38.47     1:18.47 (40.00)     1:59.37 (40.90)     2:39.16 (39.79)
 -- Bartlett, Sarah C         18 SwimMAC-NC               DQ                    
                  35.21     1:13.74 (38.53)     1:53.84 (40.10)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      DQ                    
                  31.34     1:05.38 (34.04)     1:58.42 (53.04)          DQ (43.48)
 -- Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      NS                    
 -- Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE           NS                    
 -- Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC      NS                    
 -- Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh-NC               NS                    
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC             NS                    
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC             NS                    
 -- Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ       NS                    
 -- Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Thermo King
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:06.39    02/16/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    American: A 2:07.70    03/30/07 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.39    02/16/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:12.49        1992 Lea Loveless, USA                          
                2:17.99  OTRL
                2:19.09  OPEN
                2:22.19  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.92    2:11.07MqOTRL  
                  30.80     1:04.41 (33.61)     1:37.52 (33.11)     2:11.07 (33.55)
  2 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:11.26    2:14.16 qOTRL  
                  31.67     1:05.95 (34.28)     1:39.89 (33.94)     2:14.16 (34.27)
  3 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:14.60    2:15.74 qOTRL  
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)     1:40.84 (34.64)     2:15.74 (34.90)
  4 Christensen, Mei L        19 Curl-Burke-PV        2:18.22    2:15.87 qOTRL  
                  31.72     1:06.27 (34.55)     1:40.82 (34.55)     2:15.87 (35.05)
  5 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL        NT    2:16.27 qOTRL  
                  31.94     1:06.93 (34.99)     1:43.17 (36.24)     2:16.27 (33.10)
  6 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:10.46    2:16.39 qOTRL  
                  32.11     1:07.00 (34.89)     1:41.62 (34.62)     2:16.39 (34.77)
  7 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:21.72    2:16.57 qOTRL  
                  33.04     1:07.51 (34.47)     1:42.06 (34.55)     2:16.57 (34.51)
  8 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        2:18.62    2:16.88 qOTRL  
                  32.03     1:06.68 (34.65)     1:41.94 (35.26)     2:16.88 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:17.59    2:17.31 qOTRL  
                  33.98     1:08.24 (34.26)     1:43.60 (35.36)     2:17.31 (33.71)
 10 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:19.48    2:17.42 qOTRL  
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)     1:41.97 (34.74)     2:17.42 (35.45)
 11 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       2:14.21    2:17.46 qOTRL  
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:43.07 (35.73)     2:17.46 (34.39)
 12 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            2:18.81    2:17.83 qOTRL  
                  32.86     1:07.35 (34.49)     1:42.97 (35.62)     2:17.83 (34.86)
 13 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:16.30    2:18.29 qOPEN  
                  33.23     1:08.41 (35.18)     1:43.38 (34.97)     2:18.29 (34.91)
 14 Nagy, Julia C             17 Daytona Beach-FL     2:20.20    2:18.95 qOPEN  
                  33.02     1:07.31 (34.29)     1:42.68 (35.37)     2:18.95 (36.27)
 15 Golden, Kallie J          15 Poseidon-VA          2:17.73    2:18.98 qOPEN  
                  32.83     1:07.41 (34.58)     1:42.99 (35.58)     2:18.98 (35.99)
 16 Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:17.66    2:19.05 qOPEN  
                  33.25     1:09.81 (36.56)     1:44.42 (34.61)     2:19.05 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:19.36    2:19.12 qJRS   
                  32.04     1:07.51 (35.47)     1:43.44 (35.93)     2:19.12 (35.68)
 18 Steeves, Megan E          19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:21.48    2:19.15 qJRS   
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)     1:43.03 (35.85)     2:19.15 (36.12)
 19 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          2:18.77    2:19.58 qJRS   
                  32.17     1:07.13 (34.96)     1:42.29 (35.16)     2:19.58 (37.29)
 20 Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        2:14.05    2:19.61 qJRS   
                  33.31     1:09.03 (35.72)     1:44.58 (35.55)     2:19.61 (35.03)
 21 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       2:16.17    2:19.65 qJRS   
                  31.56     1:06.88 (35.32)     1:42.64 (35.76)     2:19.65 (37.01)
 22 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              2:18.93    2:19.66 qJRS   
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)     1:42.98 (35.77)     2:19.66 (36.68)
 23 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       2:22.12    2:19.97 qJRS   
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)     1:44.49 (35.17)     2:19.97 (35.48)
 24 Myers, Michelle E         20 Unattached-MA        2:14.68    2:20.14 qJRS   
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)     1:43.72 (35.78)     2:20.14 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.37    2:20.56 JRS    
                  33.19     1:08.68 (35.49)     1:44.33 (35.65)     2:20.56 (36.23)
 26 Van Oost, Alex N          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.14    2:20.69 JRS    
                  32.28     1:07.56 (35.28)     1:43.04 (35.48)     2:20.69 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vitarius, Jillian E       14 Blue Tide-GU         2:23.89    2:20.82 JRS    
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)     1:44.24 (36.02)     2:20.82 (36.58)
 28 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:22.67    2:20.90 JRS    
                  34.11     1:09.88 (35.77)     1:46.27 (36.39)     2:20.90 (34.63)
 29 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        2:17.54    2:21.03 JRS    
                  32.14     1:07.62 (35.48)     1:43.73 (36.11)     2:21.03 (37.30)
 30 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:20.04    2:21.05 JRS    
                  33.41     1:08.60 (35.19)     1:44.46 (35.86)     2:21.05 (36.59)
 31 Sparks, Megan A           19 Unattached-SC        2:22.44    2:21.46 JRS    
                  32.20     1:08.10 (35.90)     1:44.88 (36.78)     2:21.46 (36.58)
 32 Nauta, Chelsea B          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:17.78    2:21.82 JRS    
                  33.31     1:09.14 (35.83)     1:45.22 (36.08)     2:21.82 (36.60)
 33 Peacock, Aubrey A         16 Bolles School-FL     2:22.70    2:21.92 JRS    
                  33.08     1:08.87 (35.79)     1:45.58 (36.71)     2:21.92 (36.34)
 34 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:16.33    2:22.25        
                  33.25     1:08.82 (35.57)     1:45.66 (36.84)     2:22.25 (36.59)
 35 Parkhurst, Michelle N     20 Machine-PV           2:19.23    2:22.39        
                  33.63     1:09.42 (35.79)     1:46.46 (37.04)     2:22.39 (35.93)
 36 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.65    2:22.51        
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:45.33 (35.93)     2:22.51 (37.18)
 37 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:26.81    2:22.68        
                  34.60     1:10.69 (36.09)     1:46.37 (35.68)     2:22.68 (36.31)
 38 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         2:19.51    2:22.69        
                  32.88     1:08.97 (36.09)     1:46.13 (37.16)     2:22.69 (36.56)
 39 Fritz, Hilary A           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:22.24    2:22.85        
                  34.75     1:11.34 (36.59)     1:47.22 (35.88)     2:22.85 (35.63)
 40 Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       2:29.87    2:23.11        
                  32.66     1:08.81 (36.15)     1:45.14 (36.33)     2:23.11 (37.97)
 41 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:22.21    2:23.20        
                  33.67     1:10.17 (36.50)     1:46.66 (36.49)     2:23.20 (36.54)
 42 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:19.99    2:23.33        
                  33.77     1:10.55 (36.78)     1:46.94 (36.39)     2:23.33 (36.39)
 43 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:18.09    2:23.72        
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)     1:46.73 (38.38)     2:23.72 (36.99)
 44 Geer, Margo M             16 Springfield YMCA-OH  2:19.40    2:24.05        
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)     1:47.00 (37.56)     2:24.05 (37.05)
 45 Smith, Lorna              19 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:14.80    2:24.21        
                  32.90     1:08.81 (35.91)     1:45.34 (36.53)     2:24.21 (38.87)
 46 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:20.48    2:24.29        
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)     1:46.93 (36.64)     2:24.29 (37.36)
 47 Linn, Ashlee N            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:19.82    2:24.32        
                  34.88     1:10.99 (36.11)     1:48.01 (37.02)     2:24.32 (36.31)
 48 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:20.22    2:24.41        
                  34.19     1:11.53 (37.34)     1:47.87 (36.34)     2:24.41 (36.54)
 49 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:22.01    2:25.06        
                  34.66     1:11.57 (36.91)     1:48.08 (36.51)     2:25.06 (36.98)
 50 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        2:23.31    2:25.23        
                  35.15     1:12.48 (37.33)     1:49.42 (36.94)     2:25.23 (35.81)
 51 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:22.34    2:25.46        
                  33.69     1:10.33 (36.64)     1:47.59 (37.26)     2:25.46 (37.87)
 52 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:22.62    2:25.66        
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)     1:47.93 (37.40)     2:25.66 (37.73)
 53 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          2:28.11    2:25.69        
                  34.52     1:11.14 (36.62)     1:48.36 (37.22)     2:25.69 (37.33)
 54 Atkinson, Brooke E        18 Pine Crest-FG        2:22.13    2:25.86        
                  34.72     1:11.29 (36.57)     1:49.41 (38.12)     2:25.86 (36.45)
 55 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       21 Unattached-MA        2:17.60    2:26.10        
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)     1:48.16 (38.36)     2:26.10 (37.94)
 56 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:21.54    2:26.13        
                  33.87     1:10.33 (36.46)     1:48.20 (37.87)     2:26.13 (37.93)
 57 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        2:22.05    2:26.17        
                  34.87     1:11.80 (36.93)     1:49.57 (37.77)     2:26.17 (36.60)
 57 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         2:17.64    2:26.17        
                  33.38     1:08.74 (35.36)     1:46.84 (38.10)     2:26.17 (39.33)
 59 deMarrais, Kelly J        20 Unattached-VA        2:18.83    2:26.21        
                  34.52     1:11.87 (37.35)     1:48.79 (36.92)     2:26.21 (37.42)
 60 Powell, Haley L           14 SwimMAC-NC           2:25.75    2:26.41        
                  34.12     1:11.30 (37.18)     1:48.79 (37.49)     2:26.41 (37.62)
 61 Kenney, Caroline E        15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:24.06    2:26.45        
                  33.95     1:10.50 (36.55)     1:48.78 (38.28)     2:26.45 (37.67)
 61 Flinn, Rachel A           16 Peddie-NJ            2:26.85    2:26.45        
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)     1:46.42 (38.27)     2:26.45 (40.03)
 63 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           2:30.84    2:26.49        
                  34.17     1:11.44 (37.27)     1:49.39 (37.95)     2:26.49 (37.10)
 64 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:17.89    2:26.73        
                  35.78     1:12.46 (36.68)     1:49.82 (37.36)     2:26.73 (36.91)
 65 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.31    2:26.77        
                  33.49     1:09.19 (35.70)     1:47.32 (38.13)     2:26.77 (39.45)
 66 Stoner, Morgan L          16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:25.12    2:26.83        
                  35.05     1:11.91 (36.86)     1:49.59 (37.68)     2:26.83 (37.24)
 67 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:25.66    2:27.08        
                  35.18     1:12.94 (37.76)     1:50.31 (37.37)     2:27.08 (36.77)
 68 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           2:25.51    2:27.16        
                  34.54     1:12.56 (38.02)     1:50.73 (38.17)     2:27.16 (36.43)
 69 Golden, Julie L           19 Unattached-SE        2:21.54    2:27.36        
                  33.30     1:10.25 (36.95)     1:47.77 (37.52)     2:27.36 (39.59)
 70 Peterson, Sarah M         20 Nashville-SE         2:28.41    2:27.38        
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)     1:49.93 (37.08)     2:27.38 (37.45)
 71 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:34.98    2:27.62        
                  35.21     1:13.01 (37.80)     1:49.94 (36.93)     2:27.62 (37.68)
 72 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:21.90    2:27.65        
                  36.57     1:14.86 (38.29)     1:51.38 (36.52)     2:27.65 (36.27)
 73 Chuang, Cara Y            16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:19.67    2:27.85        
                  34.53     1:12.44 (37.91)     1:50.97 (38.53)     2:27.85 (36.88)
 74 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:25.03    2:27.88        
                  34.63     1:12.33 (37.70)     1:50.51 (38.18)     2:27.88 (37.37)
 75 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          2:25.80    2:27.92        
                  34.95     1:12.86 (37.91)     1:49.98 (37.12)     2:27.92 (37.94)
 76 Shapiro, Sara E           20 Nashville-SE         2:21.01    2:27.96        
                  34.05     1:10.79 (36.74)     1:49.43 (38.64)     2:27.96 (38.53)
 77 Cross, Jessica R          17 Dynamo-GA            2:26.84    2:28.03        
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)     1:50.67 (38.48)     2:28.03 (37.36)
 78 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        2:31.17    2:28.13        
                  34.75     1:12.04 (37.29)     1:50.57 (38.53)     2:28.13 (37.56)
 79 List, Sarah E             18 Baylor-SE            2:30.26    2:28.25        
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)     1:48.25 (37.64)     2:28.25 (40.00)
 80 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     2:24.48    2:28.49        
                  34.65     1:12.94 (38.29)     1:50.69 (37.75)     2:28.49 (37.80)
 81 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:27.99    2:28.67        
                  35.75     1:13.48 (37.73)     1:51.57 (38.09)     2:28.67 (37.10)
 82 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:27.76    2:28.79        
                  34.98     1:13.14 (38.16)     1:50.62 (37.48)     2:28.79 (38.17)
 83 Mills, Kaitlin M          16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:29.93    2:28.81        
                  34.89     1:12.16 (37.27)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:28.81 (38.45)
 84 Wilson, Rachel G          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:27.99    2:29.13        
                  35.27     1:13.71 (38.44)     1:51.73 (38.02)     2:29.13 (37.40)
 85 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.25    2:29.25        
                  35.17     1:12.69 (37.52)     1:51.25 (38.56)     2:29.25 (38.00)
 86 Ford, Kayla A             17 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:28.88    2:29.60        
                  34.49     1:12.14 (37.65)     1:50.68 (38.54)     2:29.60 (38.92)
 87 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:22.00    2:29.91        
                  35.40     1:13.35 (37.95)     1:51.20 (37.85)     2:29.91 (38.71)
 88 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:25.77    2:30.03        
                  35.84     1:14.02 (38.18)     1:52.17 (38.15)     2:30.03 (37.86)
 89 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.21    2:30.24        
                  34.51     1:12.88 (38.37)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:30.24 (38.34)
 90 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.49    2:30.28        
                  34.65     1:13.42 (38.77)     1:51.16 (37.74)     2:30.28 (39.12)
 91 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        2:32.26    2:30.34        
                  34.89     1:13.58 (38.69)     1:51.56 (37.98)     2:30.34 (38.78)
 92 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:25.73    2:30.53        
                  35.74     1:13.40 (37.66)     1:52.79 (39.39)     2:30.53 (37.74)
 93 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           2:24.66    2:30.56        
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)     1:51.60 (39.21)     2:30.56 (38.96)
 94 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:24.05    2:30.89        
                  35.93     1:14.42 (38.49)     1:52.69 (38.27)     2:30.89 (38.20)
 95 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:22.79    2:31.68        
                  36.19     1:14.93 (38.74)     1:53.95 (39.02)     2:31.68 (37.73)
 96 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:26.16    2:31.73        
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)     1:52.80 (39.13)     2:31.73 (38.93)
 97 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.47    2:31.88        
                  35.06     1:13.76 (38.70)     1:52.89 (39.13)     2:31.88 (38.99)
 98 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:33.61    2:32.57        
                  35.15     1:13.61 (38.46)     1:53.36 (39.75)     2:32.57 (39.21)
 99 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:45.36    2:32.69        
                  34.62     1:13.75 (39.13)     1:53.11 (39.36)     2:32.69 (39.58)
100 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          2:22.84    2:33.98        
                  36.58     1:14.99 (38.41)     1:54.68 (39.69)     2:33.98 (39.30)
101 Davidson, Jackie A        20 Unattached-NE        2:22.84    2:34.01        
                  32.93     1:07.43 (34.50)     1:51.26 (43.83)     2:34.01 (42.75)
102 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:39.05    2:34.05        
                  36.01     1:14.49 (38.48)     1:53.96 (39.47)     2:34.05 (40.09)
103 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:26.52    2:34.70        
                  35.68     1:14.16 (38.48)     1:54.71 (40.55)     2:34.70 (39.99)
104 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:27.09    2:34.81        
                  35.95     1:14.83 (38.88)     1:54.17 (39.34)     2:34.81 (40.64)
105 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:30.78    2:35.15        
                  37.47     1:16.20 (38.73)     1:55.69 (39.49)     2:35.15 (39.46)
106 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.21    2:35.28        
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)     1:54.93 (39.74)     2:35.28 (40.35)
107 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC        2:25.72    2:36.79        
                  34.85     1:14.06 (39.21)     1:54.51 (40.45)     2:36.79 (42.28)
108 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:31.39    2:36.82        
                  36.68     1:17.13 (40.45)     1:56.87 (39.74)     2:36.82 (39.95)
109 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:37.51    2:37.22        
                  36.09     1:15.71 (39.62)     1:56.01 (40.30)     2:37.22 (41.21)
110 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:36.11    2:38.74        
                  37.51     1:19.21 (41.70)     2:00.60 (41.39)     2:38.74 (38.14)
111 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:41.16    2:39.16        
                  38.47     1:18.47 (40.00)     1:59.37 (40.90)     2:39.16 (39.79)
 -- Smith, Erica S            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:25.99         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.34     1:05.38 (34.04)     1:58.42 (53.04)          DQ (43.48)
 -- Bartlett, Sarah C         18 SwimMAC-NC           2:31.49         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.21     1:13.74 (38.53)     1:53.84 (40.10)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Smith, Kelsy A            21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:16.74         NS        
 -- Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:21.81         NS        
 -- Muhlheim, Jen L           18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.95         NS        
 -- Bard, Presley A           20 Terrapins-PC         2:19.64         NS        
 -- Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:21.06         NS        
 -- Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:17.95         NS        
 -- Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         2:28.86         NS        
 -- Stenkvist, Henriette J    14 Raleigh-NC           2:19.71         NS        
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:22.89         NS        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE            2:28.99         NS        
 -- Romano, Megan R           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:16.57        SCR        
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              2:21.32        SCR        
 -- Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:24.32        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.16        SCR        
 -- Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:23.80        SCR        
 -- Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     2:28.76        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      2:34.23        SCR        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Prosciuttos
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 30.31    01/30/06 Jade Edmistone, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA        33.87      32.64        
  2 King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         32.70      32.80        
  3 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     33.48      33.14        
  4 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     33.43      33.15        
  5 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    34.51      33.79        
  6 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL    33.76      34.18        
  7 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL          34.19      34.47        
  8 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON                33.67      34.72        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV          34.57      34.01        
 10 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain          34.57      34.52        
 11 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH         35.19      34.84        
 12 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM        34.68      34.95        
 13 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC             34.93      35.05        
 14 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE            35.38      35.42        
 15 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG          35.34      35.49        
 16 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC             35.59      35.94        
C - Final
 17 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     35.77      35.28        
 18 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL     36.94      35.97        
 19 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC          36.27      36.21        
 20 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC             35.68      36.83        
 21 Cage, Mallory K           18 SwimMAC-NC             36.64      37.02        
 22 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA           36.22      37.04        
 23 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA              36.88      37.14        
 -- Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     37.76         NS        
Preliminaries
  2 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA          33.01                   
  5 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA          33.57                   
 10 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE         34.34                   
 11 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE              34.51                   
 15 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA          34.63                   
 18 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA            35.19                   
 20 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           35.22                   
 21 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       35.34                   
 23 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA    35.36                   
 24 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE         35.37                   
 29 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT              35.82                   
 30 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV             35.84                   
 31 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA          36.08                   
 32 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA       36.13                   
 35 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        36.57                   
 37 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV        36.79                   
 38 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.87                   
 -- Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH         NS                    
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Prosciuttos
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 30.31    01/30/06 Jade Edmistone, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         34.00      32.70 q      
  2 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA          35.11      33.01 q      
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     32.94      33.43 q      
  4 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     32.95      33.48 q      
  5 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA          32.25      33.57 q      
  6 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON                33.45      33.67 q      
  7 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL    34.20      33.76 q      
  8 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA        34.00      33.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL          43.99      34.19 q      
 10 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE         33.81      34.34 q      
 11 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    34.02      34.51 q      
 11 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE              33.80      34.51 q      
 13 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV          34.83      34.57 q      
 13 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain          33.80      34.57 q      
 15 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA          34.57      34.63 q      
 16 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM        35.07      34.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC             35.00      34.93 q      
 18 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA            36.31      35.19 q      
 18 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH         36.35      35.19 q      
 20 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           34.50      35.22 q      
 21 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG          34.36      35.34 q      
 21 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA       35.29      35.34 q      
 23 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA    34.00      35.36 q      
 24 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE         36.00      35.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE            36.09      35.38        
 26 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC             35.80      35.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC             36.29      35.68        
 28 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     36.10      35.77        
 29 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT              39.47      35.82        
 30 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV             35.80      35.84        
 31 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA          34.21      36.08        
 32 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA       37.00      36.13        
 33 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA           34.44      36.22        
 34 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC          35.97      36.27        
 35 Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ        36.00      36.57        
 36 Cage, Mallory K           18 SwimMAC-NC             37.89      36.64        
 37 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV        36.40      36.79        
 38 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     36.48      36.87        
 39 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA              35.99      36.88        
 40 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL     35.84      36.94        
 41 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     39.74      37.76        
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          33.28         NS        
 -- Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH       33.39         NS        
 -- Pitman, Arden T           14 Baylor-SE              39.98         NS        
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA              35.25         NS        
 -- Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC             34.43         NS        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE          34.21        SCR        
 -- Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          34.40        SCR        
 -- Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN       35.09        SCR        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE            33.40        SCR        
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       36.99        SCR        
 -- Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA            35.00        SCR        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE            36.86        SCR        
 -- Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA      32.98        SCR        
 -- Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR       35.00        SCR        
 -- McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      32.59        SCR        
 -- Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA      33.03        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:06.37    07/21/03 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:07.05    09/18/00 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.95    07/18/99 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
    CMC Meet: M 1:08.07    06/09/06 Jessica Hardy, California                  
                1:12.59  OTRL
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT       NT    1:13.55 JRS    
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)                                        
  2 Beaubrun, Danielle E      18 Bolles School-FL          NT    1:17.21        
                  36.18     1:17.21 (41.03)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Keffer Automotive
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:05.09    03/21/06 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20    07/31/05 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    08/02/05 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    CMC Meet: M 1:08.07    06/09/06 Jessica Hardy, California                  
                1:12.59  OTRL
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          1:12.57    1:10.40 OTRL   
                  32.69     1:10.40 (37.71)                                        
  2 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA        1:11.65    1:10.72 OTRL   
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)                                        
  3 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA        1:12.15    1:10.98 OTRL   
                  32.86     1:10.98 (38.12)                                        
  4 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        1:11.55    1:11.29 OTRL   
                  33.37     1:11.29 (37.92)                                        
  5 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            1:12.74    1:11.98 OTRL   
                  33.80     1:11.98 (38.18)                                        
  6 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:12.67    1:12.84 JRS    
                  34.58     1:12.84 (38.26)                                        
  7 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:12.86    1:13.66 JRS    
                  35.30     1:13.66 (38.36)                                        
 -- King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:12.33    2:00.82        
      Did not finish
                  33.19     1:32.36 (59.17)     2:00.82 (28.46)                    
B - Final
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:13.07    1:12.52 OTRL   
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)                                        
 10 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:13.30    1:12.54 OTRL   
                  33.77     1:12.54 (38.77)                                        
 11 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              1:13.18    1:12.59 OTRL   
                  34.80     1:12.59 (37.79)                                        
 12 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     1:13.22    1:12.92 JRS    
                  34.52     1:12.92 (38.40)                                        
 13 Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:13.23    1:13.44 JRS    
                  34.57     1:13.44 (38.87)                                        
 13 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  1:13.20    1:13.44 JRS    
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)                                        
 15 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        1:13.29    1:13.86 JRS    
                  34.77     1:13.86 (39.09)                                        
 16 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain        1:13.46    1:14.06 JRS    
                  35.25     1:14.06 (38.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     1:13.75    1:12.97 JRS    
                  33.44     1:12.97 (39.53)                                        
 18 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        1:14.47    1:13.45 JRS    
                  34.41     1:13.45 (39.04)                                        
 19 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        1:14.58    1:13.51 JRS    
                  34.42     1:13.51 (39.09)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        1:14.55    1:13.72 JRS    
                  34.91     1:13.72 (38.81)                                        
 21 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:14.01    1:14.04 JRS    
                  35.08     1:14.04 (38.96)                                        
 22 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       1:14.36    1:14.06 JRS    
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
 23 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:14.59    1:14.65        
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)                                        
 24 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:14.32    1:14.75        
                  34.44     1:14.75 (40.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        1:14.83                   
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)                                        
 26 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA        1:14.91                   
                  35.28     1:14.91 (39.63)                                        
 27 Tiberio, Lindsey E        23 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:15.03                   
                  35.17     1:15.03 (39.86)                                        
 28 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas              1:15.22                   
                  34.74     1:15.22 (40.48)                                        
 29 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          1:15.25                   
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)                                        
 30 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        1:15.26                   
                  35.68     1:15.26 (39.58)                                        
 31 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        1:15.36                   
                  34.91     1:15.36 (40.45)                                        
 32 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT            1:15.45                   
                  35.07     1:15.45 (40.38)                                        
 33 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:15.59                   
                  35.06     1:15.59 (40.53)                                        
 34 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            1:15.62                   
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)                                        
 35 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA        1:15.72                   
                  34.80     1:15.72 (40.92)                                        
 36 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:15.80                   
                  35.32     1:15.80 (40.48)                                        
 37 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:15.82                   
                  36.01     1:15.82 (39.81)                                        
 38 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:15.92                   
                  35.15     1:15.92 (40.77)                                        
 39 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM      1:16.06                   
                  34.82     1:16.06 (41.24)                                        
 40 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           1:16.09                   
                  36.05     1:16.09 (40.04)                                        
 41 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          1:16.14                   
                  34.67     1:16.14 (41.47)                                        
 42 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            1:16.34                   
                  35.86     1:16.34 (40.48)                                        
 43 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:16.40                   
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
 44 Rorer, Tracy H            17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:16.73                   
                  36.63     1:16.73 (40.10)                                        
 45 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:16.85                   
                  35.61     1:16.85 (41.24)                                        
 46 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:17.04                   
                  36.31     1:17.04 (40.73)                                        
 47 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC           1:17.13                   
                  36.06     1:17.13 (41.07)                                        
 48 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           1:17.15                   
                  36.22     1:17.15 (40.93)                                        
 49 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        1:17.29                   
                  35.69     1:17.29 (41.60)                                        
 50 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:17.48                   
                  36.06     1:17.48 (41.42)                                        
 51 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:17.49                   
                  37.22     1:17.49 (40.27)                                        
 52 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          1:17.53                   
                  36.61     1:17.53 (40.92)                                        
 53 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:17.56                   
                  36.26     1:17.56 (41.30)                                        
 53 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:17.56                   
                  36.45     1:17.56 (41.11)                                        
 55 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:17.60                   
                  36.95     1:17.60 (40.65)                                        
 56 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:17.62                   
                  36.60     1:17.62 (41.02)                                        
 57 Beaubrun, Danielle E      18 Bolles School-FL     1:18.03                   
                  36.74     1:18.03 (41.29)                                        
 58 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           1:18.21                   
                  36.35     1:18.21 (41.86)                                        
 59 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:18.29                   
                  37.85     1:18.29 (40.44)                                        
 60 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:18.31                   
                  36.29     1:18.31 (42.02)                                        
 61 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:18.34                   
                  36.39     1:18.34 (41.95)                                        
 62 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            1:18.45                   
                  36.98     1:18.45 (41.47)                                        
 63 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC           1:18.55                   
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)                                        
 64 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        1:18.77                   
                  36.62     1:18.77 (42.15)                                        
 65 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:18.94                   
                  37.12     1:18.94 (41.82)                                        
 66 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:18.97                   
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)                                        
 67 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         1:19.01                   
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)                                        
 68 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:19.04                   
                  36.85     1:19.04 (42.19)                                        
 69 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        1:19.13                   
                  36.50     1:19.13 (42.63)                                        
 70 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          1:19.22                   
                  37.85     1:19.22 (41.37)                                        
 71 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:19.61                   
                  37.49     1:19.61 (42.12)                                        
 72 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:19.79                   
                  37.03     1:19.79 (42.76)                                        
 73 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:19.92                   
                  36.67     1:19.92 (43.25)                                        
 74 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:20.02                   
                  37.84     1:20.02 (42.18)                                        
 75 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      1:20.31                   
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)                                        
 76 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:20.34                   
                  37.09     1:20.34 (43.25)                                        
 77 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            1:21.02                   
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)                                        
 78 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:21.12                   
                  38.85     1:21.12 (42.27)                                        
 79 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            1:21.35                   
                  38.58     1:21.35 (42.77)                                        
 80 Milici, Monica L          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:21.91                   
                  38.15     1:21.91 (43.76)                                        
 81 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       1:22.23                   
                  39.25     1:22.23 (42.98)                                        
 82 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            1:22.61                   
                  38.59     1:22.61 (44.02)                                        
 83 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:22.79                   
                  39.71     1:22.79 (43.08)                                        
 84 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:23.66                   
                  39.88     1:23.66 (43.78)                                        
 85 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            1:23.88                   
                  38.83     1:23.88 (45.05)                                        
 86 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       1:23.93                   
                  40.04     1:23.93 (43.89)                                        
 87 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:26.56                   
                  40.81     1:26.56 (45.75)                                        
 88 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:27.63                   
                  41.69     1:27.63 (45.94)                                        
 -- Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA        DQ                    
                  33.48          DQ (39.95)                                        
 -- Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV            NS                    
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI       NS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Keffer Automotive
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:05.09    03/21/06 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 1:06.20    07/31/05 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    08/02/05 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    CMC Meet: M 1:08.07    06/09/06 Jessica Hardy, California                  
                1:12.59  OTRL
                1:12.79  OPEN
                1:14.39  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        1:12.75    1:11.55 qOTRL  
                  34.35     1:11.55 (37.20)                                        
  2 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA        1:10.16    1:11.65 qOTRL  
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)                                        
  3 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA        1:12.38    1:12.15 qOTRL  
                  33.84     1:12.15 (38.31)                                        
  4 King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:11.90    1:12.33 qOTRL  
                  33.66     1:12.33 (38.67)                                        
  5 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          1:12.20    1:12.57 qOTRL  
                  33.88     1:12.57 (38.69)                                        
  6 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:10.89    1:12.67 qOPEN  
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)                                        
  7 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            1:12.62    1:12.74 qOPEN  
                  34.78     1:12.74 (37.96)                                        
  8 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:11.73    1:12.86 qJRS   
                  34.20     1:12.86 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:15.09    1:13.07 qJRS   
                  34.60     1:13.07 (38.47)                                        
 10 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              1:11.33    1:13.18 qJRS   
                  35.00     1:13.18 (38.18)                                        
 11 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  1:13.45    1:13.20 qJRS   
                  33.58     1:13.20 (39.62)                                        
 12 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     1:11.03    1:13.22 qJRS   
                  34.04     1:13.22 (39.18)                                        
 13 Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:11.37    1:13.23 qJRS   
                  33.93     1:13.23 (39.30)                                        
 14 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        1:09.68    1:13.29 qJRS   
                  34.00     1:13.29 (39.29)                                        
 15 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:11.84    1:13.30 qJRS   
                  33.78     1:13.30 (39.52)                                        
 16 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain        1:09.99    1:13.46 qJRS   
                  34.07     1:13.46 (39.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     1:11.96    1:13.75 qJRS   
                  33.80     1:13.75 (39.95)                                        
 18 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.26    1:14.01 qJRS   
                  35.43     1:14.01 (38.58)                                        
 19 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:11.93    1:14.32 qJRS   
                  34.68     1:14.32 (39.64)                                        
 20 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       1:13.06    1:14.36 qJRS   
                  34.27     1:14.36 (40.09)                                        
 21 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        1:13.17    1:14.47 q      
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        1:13.40    1:14.55 q      
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)                                        
 23 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        1:14.25    1:14.58 q      
                  34.79     1:14.58 (39.79)                                        
 24 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:14.51    1:14.59 q      
                  34.77     1:14.59 (39.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        1:14.59    1:14.83        
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)                                        
 26 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA        1:12.51    1:14.91        
                  35.28     1:14.91 (39.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tiberio, Lindsey E        23 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:13.18    1:15.03        
                  35.17     1:15.03 (39.86)                                        
 28 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas              1:14.36    1:15.22        
                  34.74     1:15.22 (40.48)                                        
 29 Burckle, Caroline S       21 Lakeside-KY          1:12.97    1:15.25        
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)                                        
 30 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        1:13.61    1:15.26        
                  35.68     1:15.26 (39.58)                                        
 31 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        1:14.88    1:15.36        
                  34.91     1:15.36 (40.45)                                        
 32 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT            1:17.76    1:15.45        
                  35.07     1:15.45 (40.38)                                        
 33 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:13.86    1:15.59        
                  35.06     1:15.59 (40.53)                                        
 34 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            1:13.00    1:15.62        
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)                                        
 35 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA        1:11.95    1:15.72        
                  34.80     1:15.72 (40.92)                                        
 36 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:12.24    1:15.80        
                  35.32     1:15.80 (40.48)                                        
 37 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:14.57    1:15.82        
                  36.01     1:15.82 (39.81)                                        
 38 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:16.33    1:15.92        
                  35.15     1:15.92 (40.77)                                        
 39 Forbes, Crystal M         26 Lobo Aquatic-NM      1:15.75    1:16.06        
                  34.82     1:16.06 (41.24)                                        
 40 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           1:17.01    1:16.09        
                  36.05     1:16.09 (40.04)                                        
 41 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          1:16.66    1:16.14        
                  34.67     1:16.14 (41.47)                                        
 42 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            1:13.43    1:16.34        
                  35.86     1:16.34 (40.48)                                        
 43 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          1:12.92    1:16.40        
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
 44 Rorer, Tracy H            17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:14.70    1:16.73        
                  36.63     1:16.73 (40.10)                                        
 45 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:14.50    1:16.85        
                  35.61     1:16.85 (41.24)                                        
 46 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:15.99    1:17.04        
                  36.31     1:17.04 (40.73)                                        
 47 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC           1:17.85    1:17.13        
                  36.06     1:17.13 (41.07)                                        
 48 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           1:17.99    1:17.15        
                  36.22     1:17.15 (40.93)                                        
 49 Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        1:11.85    1:17.29        
                  35.69     1:17.29 (41.60)                                        
 50 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:17.87    1:17.48        
                  36.06     1:17.48 (41.42)                                        
 51 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:16.79    1:17.49        
                  37.22     1:17.49 (40.27)                                        
 52 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          1:17.26    1:17.53        
                  36.61     1:17.53 (40.92)                                        
 53 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:12.45    1:17.56        
                  36.26     1:17.56 (41.30)                                        
 53 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.86    1:17.56        
                  36.45     1:17.56 (41.11)                                        
 55 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:17.71    1:17.60        
                  36.95     1:17.60 (40.65)                                        
 56 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:19.77    1:17.62        
                  36.60     1:17.62 (41.02)                                        
 57 Beaubrun, Danielle E      18 Bolles School-FL     1:16.07    1:18.03        
                  36.74     1:18.03 (41.29)                                        
 58 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           1:15.27    1:18.21        
                  36.35     1:18.21 (41.86)                                        
 59 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:15.84    1:18.29        
                  37.85     1:18.29 (40.44)                                        
 60 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:16.84    1:18.31        
                  36.29     1:18.31 (42.02)                                        
 61 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:15.60    1:18.34        
                  36.39     1:18.34 (41.95)                                        
 62 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            1:17.83    1:18.45        
                  36.98     1:18.45 (41.47)                                        
 63 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC           1:17.13    1:18.55        
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)                                        
 64 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        1:17.49    1:18.77        
                  36.62     1:18.77 (42.15)                                        
 65 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:20.31    1:18.94        
                  37.12     1:18.94 (41.82)                                        
 66 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:17.58    1:18.97        
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)                                        
 67 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         1:15.47    1:19.01        
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)                                        
 68 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:15.98    1:19.04        
                  36.85     1:19.04 (42.19)                                        
 69 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        1:13.95    1:19.13        
                  36.50     1:19.13 (42.63)                                        
 70 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          1:19.46    1:19.22        
                  37.85     1:19.22 (41.37)                                        
 71 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:18.70    1:19.61        
                  37.49     1:19.61 (42.12)                                        
 72 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:16.86    1:19.79        
                  37.03     1:19.79 (42.76)                                        
 73 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:16.49    1:19.92        
                  36.67     1:19.92 (43.25)                                        
 74 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:16.89    1:20.02        
                  37.84     1:20.02 (42.18)                                        
 75 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      1:18.21    1:20.31        
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)                                        
 76 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:17.27    1:20.34        
                  37.09     1:20.34 (43.25)                                        
 77 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            1:18.86    1:21.02        
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)                                        
 78 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:16.79    1:21.12        
                  38.85     1:21.12 (42.27)                                        
 79 Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            1:19.42    1:21.35        
                  38.58     1:21.35 (42.77)                                        
 80 Milici, Monica L          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:17.40    1:21.91        
                  38.15     1:21.91 (43.76)                                        
 81 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       1:27.99    1:22.23        
                  39.25     1:22.23 (42.98)                                        
 82 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            1:17.89    1:22.61        
                  38.59     1:22.61 (44.02)                                        
 83 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:20.66    1:22.79        
                  39.71     1:22.79 (43.08)                                        
 84 Darmody, Kellie A         17 SwimMAC-NC           1:24.72    1:23.66        
                  39.88     1:23.66 (43.78)                                        
 85 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:23.88        
                  38.83     1:23.88 (45.05)                                        
 86 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       1:16.03    1:23.93        
                  40.04     1:23.93 (43.89)                                        
 87 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:18.32    1:26.56        
                  40.81     1:26.56 (45.75)                                        
 88 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:27.97    1:27.63        
                  41.69     1:27.63 (45.94)                                        
 -- Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:12.60         DQ        
      False start
                  33.48          DQ (39.95)                                        
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC           1:17.10         NS        
 -- Swinley, Leslie A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:27.99         NS        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:10.92         NS        
 -- Kane, Rebecca L           19 NJ Race Club-NJ      1:17.72        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:20.29        SCR        
 -- Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        1:16.66        SCR        
 -- Haase, Sarah B            14 RM Swim Club-PV      1:17.76        SCR        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:10.40        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nothing But Noodles
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:20.54    02/01/06 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44    07/12/04 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44    07/12/04 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:25.84        2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldog               
                2:35.99  OTRL
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        2:33.48    2:33.51 OTRL   
                  34.82     1:13.80 (38.98)     1:53.37 (39.57)     2:33.51 (40.14)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:36.15    2:34.71 OTRL   
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)     1:54.94 (39.81)     2:34.71 (39.77)
  3 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA        2:36.16    2:35.48 OTRL   
                  35.73     1:14.58 (38.85)     1:54.51 (39.93)     2:35.48 (40.97)
  4 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        2:33.86    2:35.64 OTRL   
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)     1:54.03 (40.32)     2:35.64 (41.61)
  5 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:34.99    2:35.68 OTRL   
                  35.62     1:15.00 (39.38)     1:55.48 (40.48)     2:35.68 (40.20)
  6 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:32.90    2:36.03 OPEN   
                  34.69     1:13.71 (39.02)     1:53.90 (40.19)     2:36.03 (42.13)
  7 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     2:37.27    2:38.68 JRS    
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)     1:55.98 (41.25)     2:38.68 (42.70)
  8 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA        2:35.63    2:38.80 JRS    
                  35.22     1:15.39 (40.17)     1:56.63 (41.24)     2:38.80 (42.17)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          2:38.44    2:33.67 OTRL   
                  33.75     1:12.67 (38.92)     1:53.08 (40.41)     2:33.67 (40.59)
 10 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:38.43    2:33.68 OTRL   
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:54.08 (39.71)     2:33.68 (39.60)
 11 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:38.18    2:34.05 OTRL   
                  34.44     1:12.81 (38.37)     1:53.26 (40.45)     2:34.05 (40.79)
 12 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            2:38.57    2:36.95 OPEN   
                  36.11     1:16.27 (40.16)     1:56.18 (39.91)     2:36.95 (40.77)
 13 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:39.13    2:38.89 JRS    
                  35.90     1:15.68 (39.78)     1:56.91 (41.23)     2:38.89 (41.98)
 14 Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:37.91    2:40.51 JRS    
                  35.49     1:15.95 (40.46)     1:57.58 (41.63)     2:40.51 (42.93)
 15 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:38.93    2:41.18        
                  35.11     1:15.94 (40.83)     1:58.52 (42.58)     2:41.18 (42.66)
 16 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              2:39.17    2:42.24        
                  36.44     1:16.74 (40.30)     1:59.09 (42.35)     2:42.24 (43.15)
C - Final
 17 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            2:40.02    2:37.66 JRS    
                  36.12     1:16.45 (40.33)     1:57.26 (40.81)     2:37.66 (40.40)
 18 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:41.35    2:37.84 JRS    
                  35.60     1:15.22 (39.62)     1:56.16 (40.94)     2:37.84 (41.68)
 19 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain        2:41.65    2:38.24 JRS    
                  35.78     1:15.94 (40.16)     1:56.24 (40.30)     2:38.24 (42.00)
 20 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        2:39.77    2:38.94 JRS    
                  36.43     1:16.62 (40.19)     1:57.65 (41.03)     2:38.94 (41.29)
 21 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:39.55    2:40.00 JRS    
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:58.05 (41.14)     2:40.00 (41.95)
 22 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          2:41.62    2:42.92        
                  36.71     1:18.89 (42.18)     2:00.65 (41.76)     2:42.92 (42.27)
 23 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     2:40.37    2:44.68        
                  37.12     1:19.35 (42.23)     2:01.92 (42.57)     2:44.68 (42.76)
 24 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:40.26    2:45.28        
                  36.84     1:18.04 (41.20)     2:01.66 (43.62)     2:45.28 (43.62)
Preliminaries
 25 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:41.76                   
                  37.28     1:17.89 (40.61)     1:59.67 (41.78)     2:41.76 (42.09)
 26 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:42.23                   
                  35.73     1:17.74 (42.01)     1:59.40 (41.66)     2:42.23 (42.83)
 27 Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC           2:42.37                   
                  35.76     1:17.06 (41.30)     1:58.57 (41.51)     2:42.37 (43.80)
 28 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        2:42.38                   
                  36.72     1:18.44 (41.72)     1:59.31 (40.87)     2:42.38 (43.07)
 29 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:42.71                   
                  36.30     1:17.81 (41.51)     2:00.03 (42.22)     2:42.71 (42.68)
 30 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:43.51                   
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)     2:00.38 (42.80)     2:43.51 (43.13)
 31 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:43.76                   
                  37.27     1:18.94 (41.67)     2:01.28 (42.34)     2:43.76 (42.48)
 32 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:43.95                   
                  37.15     1:19.36 (42.21)     2:01.54 (42.18)     2:43.95 (42.41)
 33 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:44.31                   
                  37.74     1:18.82 (41.08)     2:00.97 (42.15)     2:44.31 (43.34)
 34 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA        2:44.32                   
                  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)     1:59.72 (41.72)     2:44.32 (44.60)
 35 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            2:44.44                   
                  36.11     1:17.69 (41.58)     2:00.95 (43.26)     2:44.44 (43.49)
 36 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:44.45                   
                  36.38     1:18.36 (41.98)     2:00.63 (42.27)     2:44.45 (43.82)
 37 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        2:44.51                   
                  37.92     1:20.07 (42.15)     2:01.69 (41.62)     2:44.51 (42.82)
 38 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:44.59                   
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)     2:00.75 (42.58)     2:44.59 (43.84)
 39 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:44.61                   
                  37.58     1:19.60 (42.02)     2:01.19 (41.59)     2:44.61 (43.42)
 40 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:44.86                   
                  36.65     1:17.96 (41.31)     2:00.35 (42.39)     2:44.86 (44.51)
 41 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:45.01                   
                  37.77     1:19.45 (41.68)     2:01.93 (42.48)     2:45.01 (43.08)
 42 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:45.07                   
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)     2:01.54 (42.88)     2:45.07 (43.53)
 43 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:45.43                   
                  37.16     1:18.01 (40.85)     2:01.17 (43.16)     2:45.43 (44.26)
 43 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:45.43                   
                  37.55     1:20.19 (42.64)     2:03.11 (42.92)     2:45.43 (42.32)
 45 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:45.90                   
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)     2:01.10 (42.83)     2:45.90 (44.80)
 46 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:45.95                   
                  36.91     1:19.42 (42.51)     2:01.80 (42.38)     2:45.95 (44.15)
 47 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas              2:45.96                   
                  37.91     1:19.80 (41.89)     2:02.81 (43.01)     2:45.96 (43.15)
 48 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:45.99                   
                  38.41     1:20.23 (41.82)     2:02.96 (42.73)     2:45.99 (43.03)
 49 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:46.06                   
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)     2:02.31 (42.36)     2:46.06 (43.75)
 50 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.35                   
                  37.53     1:20.76 (43.23)     2:03.10 (42.34)     2:46.35 (43.25)
 51 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:46.48                   
                  37.26     1:19.47 (42.21)     2:02.49 (43.02)     2:46.48 (43.99)
 52 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:47.35                   
                  38.29     1:20.03 (41.74)     2:03.89 (43.86)     2:47.35 (43.46)
 53 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:47.39                   
                  39.09     1:22.30 (43.21)     2:04.38 (42.08)     2:47.39 (43.01)
 54 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:47.56                   
                  38.41     1:21.12 (42.71)     2:03.82 (42.70)     2:47.56 (43.74)
 55 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            2:47.59                   
                  38.08     1:19.92 (41.84)     2:03.31 (43.39)     2:47.59 (44.28)
 56 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           2:48.13                   
                  37.08     1:20.11 (43.03)     2:02.91 (42.80)     2:48.13 (45.22)
 57 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA        2:48.27                   
                  38.18     1:20.96 (42.78)     2:04.35 (43.39)     2:48.27 (43.92)
 58 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:48.31                   
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)     2:04.65 (42.96)     2:48.31 (43.66)
 59 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:48.42                   
                  37.99     1:20.62 (42.63)     2:04.05 (43.43)     2:48.42 (44.37)
 60 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:48.62                   
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:04.39 (43.79)     2:48.62 (44.23)
 60 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:48.62                   
                  38.99     1:23.47 (44.48)     2:05.53 (42.06)     2:48.62 (43.09)
 60 Rorer, Tracy H            17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:48.62                   
                  38.07     1:20.61 (42.54)     2:04.60 (43.99)     2:48.62 (44.02)
 63 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:48.66                   
                  38.70     1:21.32 (42.62)     2:05.16 (43.84)     2:48.66 (43.50)
 64 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:48.91                   
                  38.42     1:21.82 (43.40)     2:04.60 (42.78)     2:48.91 (44.31)
 65 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC           2:48.97                   
                  38.20     1:21.14 (42.94)     2:04.63 (43.49)     2:48.97 (44.34)
 66 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:49.07                   
                  39.24     1:21.76 (42.52)     2:05.48 (43.72)     2:49.07 (43.59)
 67 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT            2:49.15                   
                  37.28     1:19.69 (42.41)     2:04.50 (44.81)     2:49.15 (44.65)
 68 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:49.39                   
                  38.13     1:21.67 (43.54)     2:05.64 (43.97)     2:49.39 (43.75)
 69 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      2:50.04                   
                  38.66     1:22.90 (44.24)     2:06.07 (43.17)     2:50.04 (43.97)
 70 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:50.17                   
                  38.68     1:20.98 (42.30)     2:05.58 (44.60)     2:50.17 (44.59)
 71 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          2:50.91                   
                  38.41     1:22.19 (43.78)     2:05.70 (43.51)     2:50.91 (45.21)
 72 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:51.36                   
                  39.00     1:22.89 (43.89)     2:07.44 (44.55)     2:51.36 (43.92)
 73 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            2:51.68                   
                  39.41     1:23.90 (44.49)     2:07.33 (43.43)     2:51.68 (44.35)
 74 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:52.32                   
                  39.94     1:22.95 (43.01)     2:07.72 (44.77)     2:52.32 (44.60)
 75 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         2:52.49                   
                  37.82     1:22.03 (44.21)     2:06.59 (44.56)     2:52.49 (45.90)
 76 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        2:52.95                   
                  39.17     1:23.24 (44.07)     2:08.90 (45.66)     2:52.95 (44.05)
 77 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:53.22                   
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)     2:08.66 (44.91)     2:53.22 (44.56)
 78 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:53.45                   
                  38.51     1:22.95 (44.44)     2:07.77 (44.82)     2:53.45 (45.68)
 79 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:53.49                   
                  39.92     1:24.89 (44.97)     2:08.95 (44.06)     2:53.49 (44.54)
 80 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC           2:53.67                   
                  39.18     1:23.74 (44.56)     2:08.41 (44.67)     2:53.67 (45.26)
 81 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:53.72                   
                  39.37     1:23.49 (44.12)     2:07.70 (44.21)     2:53.72 (46.02)
 82 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:54.36                   
                  40.85     1:25.29 (44.44)     2:10.09 (44.80)     2:54.36 (44.27)
 83 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:55.38                   
                  40.43     1:25.27 (44.84)     2:10.54 (45.27)     2:55.38 (44.84)
 84 Beaubrun, Danielle E      18 Bolles School-FL     2:56.69                   
                  38.99     1:23.64 (44.65)     2:10.02 (46.38)     2:56.69 (46.67)
 85 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:56.75                   
                  37.52     1:21.45 (43.93)   2:56.75 (1:35.30)                    
 86 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:58.31                   
                  40.35     1:24.50 (44.15)     2:10.46 (45.96)     2:58.31 (47.85)
 87 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:59.53                   
                  39.73     1:25.30 (45.57)     2:11.51 (46.21)     2:59.53 (48.02)
 -- Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC               NS                    
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI       NS                    
 -- Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN            NS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nothing But Noodles
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:20.54    02/01/06 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American: A 2:22.44    07/12/04 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44    07/12/04 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:25.84        2000 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldog               
                2:35.99  OTRL
                2:37.19  OPEN
                2:40.79  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:37.90    2:32.90 qOTRL  
                  34.83     1:12.76 (37.93)     1:52.34 (39.58)     2:32.90 (40.56)
  2 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        2:30.85    2:33.48 qOTRL  
                  34.91     1:13.80 (38.89)     1:53.26 (39.46)     2:33.48 (40.22)
  3 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        2:32.76    2:33.86 qOTRL  
                  35.20     1:13.74 (38.54)     1:53.19 (39.45)     2:33.86 (40.67)
  4 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:31.86    2:34.99 qOTRL  
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)     1:55.40 (40.08)     2:34.99 (39.59)
  5 Hoisington, Abby E        21 Unattached-MA        2:36.79    2:35.63 qOTRL  
                  35.03     1:14.29 (39.26)     1:54.63 (40.34)     2:35.63 (41.00)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:36.63    2:36.15 qOPEN  
                  35.80     1:15.52 (39.72)     1:55.40 (39.88)     2:36.15 (40.75)
  7 Botzum, Jessica A         22 Unattached-VA        2:30.63    2:36.16 qOPEN  
                                1:15.50 ( )     1:55.32 (39.82)     2:36.16 (40.84)
  8 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     2:34.68    2:37.27 qJRS   
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)     1:54.54 (40.20)     2:37.27 (42.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:34.86    2:37.91 qJRS   
                  34.98     1:15.82 (40.84)     1:56.31 (40.49)     2:37.91 (41.60)
 10 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:35.55    2:38.18 qJRS   
                  35.71     1:15.53 (39.82)     1:57.34 (41.81)     2:38.18 (40.84)
 11 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:35.66    2:38.43 qJRS   
                  36.19     1:16.84 (40.65)     1:58.07 (41.23)     2:38.43 (40.36)
 12 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          2:35.78    2:38.44 qJRS   
                  35.30     1:16.04 (40.74)     1:57.09 (41.05)     2:38.44 (41.35)
 13 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            2:37.20    2:38.57 qJRS   
                  36.43     1:16.15 (39.72)     1:56.99 (40.84)     2:38.57 (41.58)
 14 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:40.13    2:38.93 qJRS   
                  35.57     1:16.28 (40.71)     1:57.88 (41.60)     2:38.93 (41.05)
 15 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:31.85    2:39.13 qJRS   
                  35.35     1:15.38 (40.03)     1:56.51 (41.13)     2:39.13 (42.62)
 16 Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              2:32.29    2:39.17 qJRS   
                  37.01     1:17.05 (40.04)     1:57.84 (40.79)     2:39.17 (41.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:37.84    2:39.55 qJRS   
                  35.72     1:15.40 (39.68)     1:56.29 (40.89)     2:39.55 (43.26)
 18 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        2:37.88    2:39.77 qJRS   
                  36.04     1:16.84 (40.80)     1:57.56 (40.72)     2:39.77 (42.21)
 19 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            2:34.93    2:40.02 qJRS   
                  36.83     1:17.50 (40.67)     1:58.66 (41.16)     2:40.02 (41.36)
 20 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:48.39    2:40.26 qJRS   
                  36.86     1:17.74 (40.88)     2:00.03 (42.29)     2:40.26 (40.23)
 21 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     2:32.82    2:40.37 qJRS   
                  36.49     1:17.64 (41.15)     1:58.57 (40.93)     2:40.37 (41.80)
 22 Hartley, Amanda B         23 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:34.82    2:41.35 q      
                  36.98     1:18.04 (41.06)     1:59.53 (41.49)     2:41.35 (41.82)
 23 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          2:43.19    2:41.62 q      
                  36.31     1:17.87 (41.56)     1:59.94 (42.07)     2:41.62 (41.68)
 24 Henley, Louise            22 Great Britain        2:38.59    2:41.65 q      
                  36.03     1:17.80 (41.77)     1:59.39 (41.59)     2:41.65 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:43.14    2:41.76        
                  37.28     1:17.89 (40.61)     1:59.67 (41.78)     2:41.76 (42.09)
 26 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:39.75    2:42.23        
                  35.73     1:17.74 (42.01)     1:59.40 (41.66)     2:42.23 (42.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC           2:35.27    2:42.37        
                  35.76     1:17.06 (41.30)     1:58.57 (41.51)     2:42.37 (43.80)
 28 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        2:40.99    2:42.38        
                  36.72     1:18.44 (41.72)     1:59.31 (40.87)     2:42.38 (43.07)
 29 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:39.51    2:42.71        
                  36.30     1:17.81 (41.51)     2:00.03 (42.22)     2:42.71 (42.68)
 30 Moravcikova, Martina      19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:39.65    2:43.51        
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)     2:00.38 (42.80)     2:43.51 (43.13)
 31 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:39.83    2:43.76        
                  37.27     1:18.94 (41.67)     2:01.28 (42.34)     2:43.76 (42.48)
 32 Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:37.86    2:43.95        
                  37.15     1:19.36 (42.21)     2:01.54 (42.18)     2:43.95 (42.41)
 33 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:36.58    2:44.31        
                  37.74     1:18.82 (41.08)     2:00.97 (42.15)     2:44.31 (43.34)
 34 Meehan, Caitlin           21 Unattached-MA        2:33.78    2:44.32        
                  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)     1:59.72 (41.72)     2:44.32 (44.60)
 35 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            2:39.48    2:44.44        
                  36.11     1:17.69 (41.58)     2:00.95 (43.26)     2:44.44 (43.49)
 36 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:39.08    2:44.45        
                  36.38     1:18.36 (41.98)     2:00.63 (42.27)     2:44.45 (43.82)
 37 Edgar, Mel J              21 Unattached-FG        2:35.14    2:44.51        
                  37.92     1:20.07 (42.15)     2:01.69 (41.62)     2:44.51 (42.82)
 38 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:48.39    2:44.59        
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)     2:00.75 (42.58)     2:44.59 (43.84)
 39 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:43.00    2:44.61        
                  37.58     1:19.60 (42.02)     2:01.19 (41.59)     2:44.61 (43.42)
 40 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:37.97    2:44.86        
                  36.65     1:17.96 (41.31)     2:00.35 (42.39)     2:44.86 (44.51)
 41 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:43.15    2:45.01        
                  37.77     1:19.45 (41.68)     2:01.93 (42.48)     2:45.01 (43.08)
 42 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:43.99    2:45.07        
                  37.02     1:18.66 (41.64)     2:01.54 (42.88)     2:45.07 (43.53)
 43 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:38.04    2:45.43        
                  37.55     1:20.19 (42.64)     2:03.11 (42.92)     2:45.43 (42.32)
 43 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:42.63    2:45.43        
                  37.16     1:18.01 (40.85)     2:01.17 (43.16)     2:45.43 (44.26)
 45 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:38.48    2:45.90        
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)     2:01.10 (42.83)     2:45.90 (44.80)
 46 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:46.57    2:45.95        
                  36.91     1:19.42 (42.51)     2:01.80 (42.38)     2:45.95 (44.15)
 47 Lightbourne, Alicia D     18 Bahamas              2:41.64    2:45.96        
                  37.91     1:19.80 (41.89)     2:02.81 (43.01)     2:45.96 (43.15)
 48 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:36.67    2:45.99        
                  38.41     1:20.23 (41.82)     2:02.96 (42.73)     2:45.99 (43.03)
 49 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:40.06    2:46.06        
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)     2:02.31 (42.36)     2:46.06 (43.75)
 50 Losinger, Sarah L         20 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:35.53    2:46.35        
                  37.53     1:20.76 (43.23)     2:03.10 (42.34)     2:46.35 (43.25)
 51 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:49.59    2:46.48        
                  37.26     1:19.47 (42.21)     2:02.49 (43.02)     2:46.48 (43.99)
 52 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:44.41    2:47.35        
                  38.29     1:20.03 (41.74)     2:03.89 (43.86)     2:47.35 (43.46)
 53 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:42.87    2:47.39        
                  39.09     1:22.30 (43.21)     2:04.38 (42.08)     2:47.39 (43.01)
 54 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:42.03    2:47.56        
                  38.41     1:21.12 (42.71)     2:03.82 (42.70)     2:47.56 (43.74)
 55 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            2:46.63    2:47.59        
                  38.08     1:19.92 (41.84)     2:03.31 (43.39)     2:47.59 (44.28)
 56 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           2:50.45    2:48.13        
                  37.08     1:20.11 (43.03)     2:02.91 (42.80)     2:48.13 (45.22)
 57 Smith, Lyndsey M          20 Unattached-MA        2:35.74    2:48.27        
                  38.18     1:20.96 (42.78)     2:04.35 (43.39)     2:48.27 (43.92)
 58 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:45.81    2:48.31        
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)     2:04.65 (42.96)     2:48.31 (43.66)
 59 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:37.27    2:48.42        
                  37.99     1:20.62 (42.63)     2:04.05 (43.43)     2:48.42 (44.37)
 60 Rorer, Tracy H            17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:42.83    2:48.62        
                  38.07     1:20.61 (42.54)     2:04.60 (43.99)     2:48.62 (44.02)
 60 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:47.40    2:48.62        
                  38.99     1:23.47 (44.48)     2:05.53 (42.06)     2:48.62 (43.09)
 60 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:42.90    2:48.62        
                  37.87     1:20.60 (42.73)     2:04.39 (43.79)     2:48.62 (44.23)
 63 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:53.38    2:48.66        
                  38.70     1:21.32 (42.62)     2:05.16 (43.84)     2:48.66 (43.50)
 64 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:48.39    2:48.91        
                  38.42     1:21.82 (43.40)     2:04.60 (42.78)     2:48.91 (44.31)
 65 McDonough, Christen M     16 SwimMAC-NC           2:52.02    2:48.97        
                  38.20     1:21.14 (42.94)     2:04.63 (43.49)     2:48.97 (44.34)
 66 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:48.24    2:49.07        
                  39.24     1:21.76 (42.52)     2:05.48 (43.72)     2:49.07 (43.59)
 67 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT            2:49.87    2:49.15        
                  37.28     1:19.69 (42.41)     2:04.50 (44.81)     2:49.15 (44.65)
 68 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:47.70    2:49.39        
                  38.13     1:21.67 (43.54)     2:05.64 (43.97)     2:49.39 (43.75)
 69 Richardson, Kasey C       18 RM Swim Club-PV      2:48.86    2:50.04        
                  38.66     1:22.90 (44.24)     2:06.07 (43.17)     2:50.04 (43.97)
 70 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:51.98    2:50.17        
                  38.68     1:20.98 (42.30)     2:05.58 (44.60)     2:50.17 (44.59)
 71 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          2:48.16    2:50.91        
                  38.41     1:22.19 (43.78)     2:05.70 (43.51)     2:50.91 (45.21)
 72 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:45.74    2:51.36        
                  39.00     1:22.89 (43.89)     2:07.44 (44.55)     2:51.36 (43.92)
 73 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            2:53.43    2:51.68        
                  39.41     1:23.90 (44.49)     2:07.33 (43.43)     2:51.68 (44.35)
 74 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:44.99    2:52.32        
                  39.94     1:22.95 (43.01)     2:07.72 (44.77)     2:52.32 (44.60)
 75 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         2:44.70    2:52.49        
                  37.82     1:22.03 (44.21)     2:06.59 (44.56)     2:52.49 (45.90)
 76 Nance, Aunya F            23 Unattached-SC        2:45.98    2:52.95        
                  39.17     1:23.24 (44.07)     2:08.90 (45.66)     2:52.95 (44.05)
 77 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:44.78    2:53.22        
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)     2:08.66 (44.91)     2:53.22 (44.56)
 78 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:45.36    2:53.45        
                  38.51     1:22.95 (44.44)     2:07.77 (44.82)     2:53.45 (45.68)
 79 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:44.90    2:53.49        
                  39.92     1:24.89 (44.97)     2:08.95 (44.06)     2:53.49 (44.54)
 80 Jankowski, Christine J    16 SwimMAC-NC           2:48.38    2:53.67        
                  39.18     1:23.74 (44.56)     2:08.41 (44.67)     2:53.67 (45.26)
 81 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:51.83    2:53.72        
                  39.37     1:23.49 (44.12)     2:07.70 (44.21)     2:53.72 (46.02)
 82 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:49.59    2:54.36        
                  40.85     1:25.29 (44.44)     2:10.09 (44.80)     2:54.36 (44.27)
 83 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:46.35    2:55.38        
                  40.43     1:25.27 (44.84)     2:10.54 (45.27)     2:55.38 (44.84)
 84 Beaubrun, Danielle E      18 Bolles School-FL     2:48.89    2:56.69        
                  38.99     1:23.64 (44.65)     2:10.02 (46.38)     2:56.69 (46.67)
 85 Pucci, Lisa E             20 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:51.80    2:56.75        
                  37.52     1:21.45 (43.93)   2:56.75 (1:35.30)                    
 86 Chen, Euphenia C          16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:52.71    2:58.31        
                  40.35     1:24.50 (44.15)     2:10.46 (45.96)     2:58.31 (47.85)
 87 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:58.42    2:59.53        
                  39.73     1:25.30 (45.57)     2:11.51 (46.21)     2:59.53 (48.02)
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:37.20         NS        
 -- Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           2:42.83         NS        
 -- Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        2:48.99         NS        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:30.14        SCR        
 -- Radin, Katie A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:55.64        SCR        
 -- Haase, Sarah B            14 RM Swim Club-PV      2:46.76        SCR        
 -- Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        2:46.06        SCR        
 -- Tiberio, Lindsey E        23 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:42.99        SCR        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Sonny's Bar-B-Q
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 25.46    06/13/07 Therese Alshammar, SWE                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE          28.02      27.48        
  2 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.55      27.71        
  3 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC       28.38      27.97        
  4 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          28.46      27.98        
  5 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.33      28.19        
  6 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON                28.51      28.21        
  7 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                28.16      28.31        
  8 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA          28.12      28.45        
B - Final
  9 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                28.78      28.53        
  9 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              28.93      28.53        
 11 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          28.76      28.61        
 12 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             28.95      28.62        
 13 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       28.85      28.70        
 14 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG          28.64      28.79        
 15 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC             28.74      28.91        
 16 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC    28.89      28.93        
C - Final
 17 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      28.96      28.47        
 18 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           29.30      28.84        
 19 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA         29.17      28.90        
 20 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA              29.52      28.94        
 21 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV          29.03      29.16        
 22 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG        29.04      29.24        
 23 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.61      29.74        
 24 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     29.60      29.80        
Preliminaries
 20 Bahamonde, Yamile         21 Club Quintana          29.08                   
 21 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       29.15                   
 23 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             29.22                   
 28 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA     29.82                   
 29 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.87                   
 30 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    29.89                   
 31 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     29.90                   
 32 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           29.96                   
 33 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV             30.02                   
 34 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA       30.06                   
 35 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.11                   
 36 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA      30.14                   
 37 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE         30.50                   
 38 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA       30.59                   
 39 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            30.60                   
 40 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC     30.62                   
 41 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT              30.66                   
 42 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON                30.67                   
 42 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL          30.67                   
 44 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          30.69                   
 45 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC       30.89                   
 46 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     30.91                   
 47 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.11                   
 48 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA            31.12                   
 49 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV             31.15                   
 50 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT              31.20                   
 51 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA           31.25                   
 52 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC        31.30                   
 53 Delia, Abby B             27 Villanova-MA           31.35                   
 54 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH          31.53                   
 55 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC             31.54                   
 56 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              31.65                   
 57 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     31.77                   
 58 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA              31.79                   
 59 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC       31.80                   
 60 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC             33.46                   
 -- Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC         DQ                    
 -- Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL      DQ                    
 -- Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA           NS                    
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ                NS                    
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV            NS                    
 -- Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL            NS                    
 -- Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR           NS                    
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 -- Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC               NS                    
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Sonny's Bar-B-Q
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 25.46    06/13/07 Therese Alshammar, SWE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.02      27.55 q      
  2 McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE          28.70      28.02 q      
  3 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA          28.00      28.12 q      
  4 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON                28.60      28.16 q      
  5 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.89      28.33 q      
  6 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC       29.00      28.38 q      
  7 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA          30.00      28.46 q      
  8 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON                28.44      28.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG          27.43      28.64 q      
 10 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC             28.81      28.74 q      
 11 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL          28.75      28.76 q      
 12 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas                28.57      28.78 q      
 13 Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN       29.99      28.85 q      
 14 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC    28.59      28.89 q      
 15 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ              29.77      28.93 q      
 16 Wilson, Terra L           23 SwimMAC-NC             29.91      28.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC      30.71      28.96 q      
 18 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV          28.58      29.03 q      
 19 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG        28.90      29.04 q      
 20 Bahamonde, Yamile         21 Club Quintana          28.10      29.08 q      
 21 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN       28.99      29.15 q      
 22 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA         28.30      29.17 q      
 23 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC             29.00      29.22 q      
 24 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE           29.99      29.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA              29.50      29.52        
 26 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK     30.30      29.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.43      29.61        
 28 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA     29.55      29.82        
 29 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.96      29.87        
 30 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL    30.74      29.89        
 31 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     33.00      29.90        
 32 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA           31.00      29.96        
 33 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV             30.21      30.02        
 34 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA       32.15      30.06        
 35 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.00      30.11        
 36 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA      31.06      30.14        
 37 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE         30.15      30.50        
 38 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA       32.00      30.59        
 39 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL            34.97      30.60        
 40 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC     31.67      30.62        
 41 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT              30.36      30.66        
 42 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON                31.97      30.67        
 42 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL          30.58      30.67        
 44 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN          31.99      30.69        
 45 Myers, Mandy L            18 YMCA Triangle-NC       36.87      30.89        
 46 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     29.99      30.91        
 47 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.33      31.11        
 48 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA            30.17      31.12        
 49 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV             31.00      31.15        
 50 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT              30.35      31.20        
 51 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA           31.57      31.25        
 52 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC        32.12      31.30        
 53 Delia, Abby B             27 Villanova-MA           31.97      31.35        
 54 McNamee, Julianne R       17 New Albany-OH          28.00      31.53        
 55 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC             32.54      31.54        
 56 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA              32.10      31.65        
 57 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA     32.99      31.77        
 58 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA              31.28      31.79        
 59 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC       32.68      31.80        
 60 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC             37.70      33.46        
 -- Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC       30.82         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL    30.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA          33.00         NS        
 -- McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC             30.05         NS        
 -- Alton, Abigail H          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         31.13         NS        
 -- Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR         29.50         NS        
 -- Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN       30.99         NS        
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE          30.12         NS        
 -- Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN       28.99         NS        
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV          31.59         NS        
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA              30.53         NS        
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL          30.80         NS        
 -- Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE              30.57         NS        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE          29.78         NS        
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE              29.90         NS        
 -- Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL     29.70         NS        
 -- Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ              29.87         NS        
 -- Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC             30.36         NS        
 -- Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL     29.70         NS        
 -- Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM        27.89        SCR        
 -- Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA     28.13        SCR        
 -- Theron, Sasha             22 Swim ON                29.78        SCR        
 -- Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE          29.60        SCR        
 -- Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA         27.50        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE          28.20        SCR        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE            30.66        SCR        
 -- Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            28.33        SCR        
 -- Gehring, Katie M          20 UT Aquatics-SE         33.98        SCR        
 -- Smith, Sara M             21 Unattached-VA          28.25        SCR        
 -- Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.55        SCR        
 -- Healy, Colleen E          22 Unattached-FL          29.70        SCR        
 -- Joyce, Kara Lynn P        22 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.32        SCR        
 -- Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA            32.00        SCR        
 -- Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA          32.50        SCR        
 -- Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN       30.99        SCR        
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.38        SCR        
 -- Nauta, Brittany R         20 UT Aquatics-SE         32.79        SCR        
 -- Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         26.91        SCR        
 -- King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE         30.20        SCR        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 56.61    09/17/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American: A 57.58    08/09/00 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open: O 56.64    07/22/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    CMC Meet: M 59.49        2000 Martina Moracova, Dallas                     
              1:02.39  OTRL
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.99  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DeScenza, Patricia R      20 Terrapin-PV               NT    1:02.73 JRS    
                  29.44     1:02.73 (33.29)                                        
  2 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI        NT    1:03.76 JRS    
                  29.14     1:03.76 (34.62)                                        
  3 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA       NT    1:05.23        
                  30.25     1:05.23 (34.98)                                        
  4 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:05.75        
                  29.43     1:05.75 (36.32)                                        
 -- Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT         NS        
                  30.85                                                            
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 56.61    09/17/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American: A 57.58    08/09/00 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open: O 56.64    07/22/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    CMC Meet: M 59.49        2000 Martina Moracova, Dallas                     
              1:02.39  OTRL
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.99  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK        NT    1:03.95 JRS    
                  29.17     1:03.95 (34.78)                                        
  2 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    1:06.26        
                  30.18     1:06.26 (36.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Larson Allen
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 56.61    09/17/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American: A 57.34    03/26/07 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 56.64    07/22/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    CMC Meet: M 59.49        2000 Martina Moracova, Dallas                     
              1:02.39  OTRL
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.99  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.25      58.54MOTRL   
                  27.45       58.54 (31.09)                                        
  2 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         59.53      58.59MOTRL   
                  27.26       58.59 (31.33)                                        
  3 Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.41    1:00.66 OTRL   
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)                                        
  3 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.04    1:00.66 OTRL   
                  27.83     1:00.66 (32.83)                                        
  5 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.39    1:00.79 OTRL   
                  28.65     1:00.79 (32.14)                                        
  6 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       1:01.20    1:01.00 OTRL   
                  28.32     1:01.00 (32.68)                                        
  7 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.99    1:01.71 OTRL   
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)                                        
  8 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.10    1:01.96 OTRL   
                  28.84     1:01.96 (33.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA        1:02.15    1:01.38 OTRL   
                  28.48     1:01.38 (32.90)                                        
 10 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        1:02.28    1:01.48 OTRL   
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)                                        
 11 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.03    1:01.69 OTRL   
                  28.52     1:01.69 (33.17)                                        
 12 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.26    1:02.13 OTRL   
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)                                        
 13 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.45    1:02.42 OPEN   
                  29.07     1:02.42 (33.35)                                        
 14 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.26    1:02.55 JRS    
                  29.22     1:02.55 (33.33)                                        
 15 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          1:02.29    1:02.66 JRS    
                  29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)                                        
 16 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        1:02.51    1:03.25 JRS    
                  29.71     1:03.25 (33.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.54    1:01.64 OTRL   
                  28.82     1:01.64 (32.82)                                        
 18 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:02.72    1:01.74 OTRL   
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
 19 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     1:02.87    1:02.23 OTRL   
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)                                        
 20 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON              1:02.77    1:02.40 OPEN   
                  29.37     1:02.40 (33.03)                                        
 21 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:02.71    1:02.64 JRS    
                  28.27     1:02.64 (34.37)                                        
 22 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        1:02.76    1:02.70 JRS    
                  28.90     1:02.70 (33.80)                                        
 23 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:02.79    1:02.80 JRS    
                  28.82     1:02.80 (33.98)                                        
 24 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        1:02.66    1:03.10 JRS    
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        1:01.54                   
                  28.92     1:01.54 (32.62)                                        
 26 DeScenza, Patricia R      20 Terrapin-PV          1:02.92                   
                  28.84     1:02.92 (34.08)                                        
 27 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.99                   
                  29.13     1:02.99 (33.86)                                        
 28 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:03.02                   
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)                                        
 29 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.07                   
                  28.56     1:03.07 (34.51)                                        
 30 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.10                   
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)                                        
 31 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        1:03.12                   
                  29.10     1:03.12 (34.02)                                        
 32 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.19                   
                  30.15     1:03.19 (33.04)                                        
 33 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:03.26                   
                  28.89     1:03.26 (34.37)                                        
 34 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.28                   
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)                                        
 35 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              1:03.29                   
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)                                        
 36 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    1:03.34                   
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
 37 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.39                   
                  29.30     1:03.39 (34.09)                                        
 37 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:03.39                   
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
 39 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ            1:03.71                   
                  29.15     1:03.71 (34.56)                                        
 40 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.73                   
                  29.75     1:03.73 (33.98)                                        
 41 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:03.78                   
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
 42 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas              1:03.79                   
                  29.76     1:03.79 (34.03)                                        
 43 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.85                   
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)                                        
 44 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:03.88                   
                  29.38     1:03.88 (34.50)                                        
 45 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     1:03.97                   
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)                                        
 46 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK   1:04.04                   
                  29.34     1:04.04 (34.70)                                        
 47 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.27                   
                  30.16     1:04.27 (34.11)                                        
 48 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        1:04.32                   
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)                                        
 49 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        1:04.36                   
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)                                        
 50 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  1:04.39                   
                  28.88     1:04.39 (35.51)                                        
 51 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            1:04.41                   
                  29.70     1:04.41 (34.71)                                        
 52 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        1:04.42                   
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)                                        
 53 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.43                   
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 54 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           1:04.46                   
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)                                        
 55 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        1:04.59                   
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)                                        
 56 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.65                   
                  29.82     1:04.65 (34.83)                                        
 57 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              1:04.66                   
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)                                        
 58 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:04.67                   
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)                                        
 59 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:04.69                   
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)                                        
 59 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:04.69                   
                  29.45     1:04.69 (35.24)                                        
 61 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU     1:04.70                   
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)                                        
 62 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.75                   
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 63 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:04.81                   
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)                                        
 64 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        1:04.96                   
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)                                        
 65 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        1:04.99                   
                  29.97     1:04.99 (35.02)                                        
 66 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       1:05.04                   
                  30.73     1:05.04 (34.31)                                        
 67 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           1:05.06                   
                  29.87     1:05.06 (35.19)                                        
 68 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:05.07                   
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)                                        
 69 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:05.13                   
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)                                        
 70 Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        1:05.17                   
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)                                        
 71 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:05.22                   
                  30.98     1:05.22 (34.24)                                        
 72 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              1:05.23                   
                  29.73     1:05.23 (35.50)                                        
 73 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.27                   
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)                                        
 74 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:05.30                   
                  30.47     1:05.30 (34.83)                                        
 75 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG        1:05.40                   
                  30.03     1:05.40 (35.37)                                        
 75 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:05.40                   
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)                                        
 77 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.42                   
                  30.56     1:05.42 (34.86)                                        
 78 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:05.44                   
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
 79 Mizelle, Margaret W       19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:05.50                   
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)                                        
 80 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:05.56                   
                  30.45     1:05.56 (35.11)                                        
 80 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.56                   
                  30.25     1:05.56 (35.31)                                        
 82 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.57                   
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
 82 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:05.57                   
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)                                        
 84 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.73                   
                  29.95     1:05.73 (35.78)                                        
 85 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:05.80                   
                  31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)                                        
 86 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        1:05.93                   
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)                                        
 87 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:05.99                   
                  31.25     1:05.99 (34.74)                                        
 88 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:06.23                   
                  30.59     1:06.23 (35.64)                                        
 89 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.27                   
                  31.26     1:06.27 (35.01)                                        
 90 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         1:06.28                   
                  30.15     1:06.28 (36.13)                                        
 91 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:06.36                   
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)                                        
 92 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:06.46                   
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)                                        
 93 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:06.50                   
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)                                        
 94 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:06.70                   
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
 95 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:06.86                   
                  31.39     1:06.86 (35.47)                                        
 96 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:06.98                   
                  30.99     1:06.98 (35.99)                                        
 97 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.00                   
                  31.17     1:07.00 (35.83)                                        
 98 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:07.20                   
                  31.23     1:07.20 (35.97)                                        
 99 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.21                   
                  31.61     1:07.21 (35.60)                                        
100 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:07.25                   
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)                                        
101 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:07.46                   
                  31.05     1:07.46 (36.41)                                        
102 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     1:07.56                   
                  30.80     1:07.56 (36.76)                                        
102 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         1:07.56                   
                  30.30     1:07.56 (37.26)                                        
104 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL          1:07.60                   
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)                                        
105 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:07.68                   
                  32.27     1:07.68 (35.41)                                        
106 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:07.76                   
                  32.07     1:07.76 (35.69)                                        
107 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:07.81                   
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)                                        
108 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        1:07.86                   
                  31.39     1:07.86 (36.47)                                        
109 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN        1:07.91                   
                  31.33     1:07.91 (36.58)                                        
110 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:07.97                   
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
110 Clay, Ashley A            20 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:07.97                   
                  31.44     1:07.97 (36.53)                                        
112 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:08.04                   
                  31.75     1:08.04 (36.29)                                        
113 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:08.07                   
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)                                        
114 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:08.19                   
                  32.24     1:08.19 (35.95)                                        
115 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:08.23                   
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
116 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:08.27                   
                  31.23     1:08.27 (37.04)                                        
117 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           1:08.28                   
                  32.20     1:08.28 (36.08)                                        
118 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV           1:08.35                   
                  31.44     1:08.35 (36.91)                                        
119 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.36                   
                  30.55     1:08.36 (37.81)                                        
120 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:08.46                   
                  31.60     1:08.46 (36.86)                                        
121 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:08.50                   
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)                                        
122 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.52                   
                  31.48     1:08.52 (37.04)                                        
123 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.63                   
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)                                        
124 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA            1:08.65                   
                  31.78     1:08.65 (36.87)                                        
125 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:08.73                   
                  31.70     1:08.73 (37.03)                                        
126 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH        1:09.02                   
                  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)                                        
127 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            1:09.12                   
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)                                        
127 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            1:09.12                   
                  31.32     1:09.12 (37.80)                                        
129 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         1:09.32                   
                  32.44     1:09.32 (36.88)                                        
130 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:09.35                   
                  32.13     1:09.35 (37.22)                                        
131 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC        1:09.43                   
                  31.26     1:09.43 (38.17)                                        
132 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:09.45                   
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
133 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:09.58                   
                  32.41     1:09.58 (37.17)                                        
134 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          1:09.81                   
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)                                        
135 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:09.99                   
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)                                        
136 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:10.24                   
                  32.51     1:10.24 (37.73)                                        
137 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:10.37                   
                  31.52     1:10.37 (38.85)                                        
137 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.37                   
                  33.03     1:10.37 (37.34)                                        
139 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:10.79                   
                  32.56     1:10.79 (38.23)                                        
140 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.95                   
                  32.88     1:10.95 (38.07)                                        
141 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:11.14                   
                  33.05     1:11.14 (38.09)                                        
142 Pugh, Elizabeth A         16 SwimMAC-NC           1:11.21                   
                  34.14     1:11.21 (37.07)                                        
143 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.33                   
                  32.82     1:11.33 (38.51)                                        
144 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        1:11.85                   
                  32.78     1:11.85 (39.07)                                        
145 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           1:13.77                   
                  34.31     1:13.77 (39.46)                                        
146 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            1:14.84                   
                  33.62     1:14.84 (41.22)                                        
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE                DQ                    
                  29.82          DQ (33.20)                                        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV            NS                    
 -- Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA        NS                    
 -- Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA            NS                    
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA         NS                    
 -- Ruscoe, Laura B           18 Y of Western NC-NC       NS                    
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Larson Allen
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 56.61    09/17/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American: A 57.34    03/26/07 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 56.64    07/22/00 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    CMC Meet: M 59.49        2000 Martina Moracova, Dallas                     
              1:02.39  OTRL
              1:02.49  OPEN
              1:03.99  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.08      59.25MqOTRL  
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)                                        
  2 Magnuson, Christine M     22 UT Aquatics-SE         58.56      59.53 qOTRL  
                  27.89       59.53 (31.64)                                        
  3 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.53    1:01.04 qOTRL  
                  28.74     1:01.04 (32.30)                                        
  4 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:02.43    1:01.10 qOTRL  
                  28.14     1:01.10 (32.96)                                        
  5 Fessel, Jacque A          23 UT Aquatics-SE       1:00.31    1:01.20 qOTRL  
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)                                        
  6 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.60    1:01.39 qOTRL  
                  29.16     1:01.39 (32.23)                                        
  7 Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.99    1:01.41 qOTRL  
                  28.67     1:01.41 (32.74)                                        
  8 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE          59.67    1:01.54 qOTRL  
                  28.92     1:01.54 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.38    1:01.99 qOTRL  
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)                                        
 10 Sieben, Katherine K       19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.12    1:02.03 qOTRL  
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)                                        
 11 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA        1:01.66    1:02.15 qOTRL  
                  28.83     1:02.15 (33.32)                                        
 12 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.32    1:02.26 qOTRL  
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)                                        
 12 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.30    1:02.26 qOTRL  
                  29.12     1:02.26 (33.14)                                        
 14 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        1:03.52    1:02.28 qOTRL  
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
 15 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          1:03.56    1:02.29 qOTRL  
                  28.68     1:02.29 (33.61)                                        
 16 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.32    1:02.45 qOPEN  
                  28.77     1:02.45 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        1:02.18    1:02.51 qJRS   
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)                                        
 18 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA         59.14    1:02.54 qJRS   
                  29.41     1:02.54 (33.13)                                        
 19 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        1:02.08    1:02.66 qJRS   
                  29.53     1:02.66 (33.13)                                        
 20 Botek, Anne-Marie T       20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.77    1:02.71 qJRS   
                  28.66     1:02.71 (34.05)                                        
 21 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:02.00    1:02.72 qJRS   
                  29.34     1:02.72 (33.38)                                        
 22 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        1:01.93    1:02.76 qJRS   
                  29.23     1:02.76 (33.53)                                        
 23 Williams, Michelle        17 Swim ON              1:01.63    1:02.77 qJRS   
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)                                        
 24 Wallace, Kristen L        21 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:03.79    1:02.79 qJRS   
                  28.78     1:02.79 (34.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     1:03.74    1:02.87 JRS    
                  29.31     1:02.87 (33.56)                                        
 26 DeScenza, Patricia R      20 Terrapin-PV          1:02.59    1:02.92 JRS    
                  28.84     1:02.92 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:05.00    1:02.99 JRS    
                  29.13     1:02.99 (33.86)                                        
 28 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:02.12    1:03.02 JRS    
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)                                        
 29 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.47    1:03.07 JRS    
                  28.56     1:03.07 (34.51)                                        
 30 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.37    1:03.10 JRS    
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)                                        
 31 Schwee, Suzanne E         18 Curl-Burke-PV        1:03.30    1:03.12 JRS    
                  29.10     1:03.12 (34.02)                                        
 32 Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.26    1:03.19 JRS    
                  30.15     1:03.19 (33.04)                                        
 33 Fittin, Carolyn C         15 Peddie-NJ            1:04.16    1:03.26 JRS    
                  28.89     1:03.26 (34.37)                                        
 34 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.97    1:03.28 JRS    
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)                                        
 35 Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              1:01.99    1:03.29 JRS    
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)                                        
 36 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    1:00.16    1:03.34 JRS    
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
 37 Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:04.66    1:03.39 JRS    
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
 37 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:02.53    1:03.39 JRS    
                  29.30     1:03.39 (34.09)                                        
 39 Fittin, Annie V           18 Peddie-NJ            1:02.79    1:03.71 JRS    
                  29.15     1:03.71 (34.56)                                        
 40 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           1:04.22    1:03.73 JRS    
                  29.75     1:03.73 (33.98)                                        
 41 Smart, Lauren H           18 Team Charlotte-NC    1:01.78    1:03.78 JRS    
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
 42 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  18 Bahamas              1:02.86    1:03.79 JRS    
                  29.76     1:03.79 (34.03)                                        
 43 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.55    1:03.85 JRS    
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)                                        
 44 Farrell, Morgan M         19 UT Aquatics-SE       1:03.09    1:03.88 JRS    
                  29.38     1:03.88 (34.50)                                        
 45 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     1:03.18    1:03.97 JRS    
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)                                        
 46 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK   1:03.08    1:04.04        
                  29.34     1:04.04 (34.70)                                        
 47 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:04.56    1:04.27        
                  30.16     1:04.27 (34.11)                                        
 48 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        1:03.89    1:04.32        
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)                                        
 49 Baker, Sarah E            20 Unattached-MA        1:06.95    1:04.36        
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)                                        
 50 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  1:03.01    1:04.39        
                  28.88     1:04.39 (35.51)                                        
 51 Smith, Lindzi E           17 Dynamo-GA            1:03.07    1:04.41        
                  29.70     1:04.41 (34.71)                                        
 52 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        1:01.47    1:04.42        
                  30.27     1:04.42 (34.15)                                        
 53 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.32    1:04.43        
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 54 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           1:04.21    1:04.46        
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)                                        
 55 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        1:02.01    1:04.59        
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)                                        
 56 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.71    1:04.65        
                  29.82     1:04.65 (34.83)                                        
 57 Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              1:05.30    1:04.66        
                  30.39     1:04.66 (34.27)                                        
 58 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:04.56    1:04.67        
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)                                        
 59 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:03.47    1:04.69        
                  29.45     1:04.69 (35.24)                                        
 59 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  1:02.27    1:04.69        
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)                                        
 61 Regone, Rachel M          21 Rice Aquatics-GU     1:05.30    1:04.70        
                  30.13     1:04.70 (34.57)                                        
 62 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.84    1:04.75        
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 63 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    1:02.89    1:04.81        
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)                                        
 64 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        1:04.88    1:04.96        
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)                                        
 65 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        1:04.13    1:04.99        
                  29.97     1:04.99 (35.02)                                        
 66 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       1:04.05    1:05.04        
                  30.73     1:05.04 (34.31)                                        
 67 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.66    1:05.06        
                  29.87     1:05.06 (35.19)                                        
 68 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:03.17    1:05.07        
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)                                        
 69 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:05.11    1:05.13        
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)                                        
 70 Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        1:03.01    1:05.17        
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)                                        
 71 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:04.93    1:05.22        
                  30.98     1:05.22 (34.24)                                        
 72 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              1:02.77    1:05.23        
                  29.73     1:05.23 (35.50)                                        
 73 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.75    1:05.27        
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)                                        
 74 Marko, Andrea L           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:05.39    1:05.30        
                  30.47     1:05.30 (34.83)                                        
 75 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG        1:04.10    1:05.40        
                  30.03     1:05.40 (35.37)                                        
 75 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      1:05.70    1:05.40        
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)                                        
 77 Frehling, Kaitlin M       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.89    1:05.42        
                  30.56     1:05.42 (34.86)                                        
 78 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:07.90    1:05.44        
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
 79 Mizelle, Margaret W       19 NOVA of VA-VA        1:04.73    1:05.50        
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)                                        
 80 Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:03.62    1:05.56        
                  30.45     1:05.56 (35.11)                                        
 80 Krauss, Kelsey M          17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.09    1:05.56        
                  30.25     1:05.56 (35.31)                                        
 82 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           1:05.95    1:05.57        
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)                                        
 82 Brookman, Rachel A        22 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.65    1:05.57        
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
 84 Staubach, Haley E         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:03.31    1:05.73        
                  29.95     1:05.73 (35.78)                                        
 85 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:05.18    1:05.80        
                  31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)                                        
 86 Smart, Lauren C           19 Unattached-MA        1:05.93    1:05.93        
                  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)                                        
 87 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:08.13    1:05.99        
                  31.25     1:05.99 (34.74)                                        
 88 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:02.10    1:06.23        
                  30.59     1:06.23 (35.64)                                        
 89 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.34    1:06.27        
                  31.26     1:06.27 (35.01)                                        
 90 Vanderbilt, Samantha C    22 Nashville-SE         1:03.81    1:06.28        
                  30.15     1:06.28 (36.13)                                        
 91 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:05.78    1:06.36        
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)                                        
 92 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:08.37    1:06.46        
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)                                        
 93 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:04.38    1:06.50        
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)                                        
 94 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:06.44    1:06.70        
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
 95 Davis, Kim S              21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:07.02    1:06.86        
                  31.39     1:06.86 (35.47)                                        
 96 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.03    1:06.98        
                  30.99     1:06.98 (35.99)                                        
 97 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.91    1:07.00        
                  31.17     1:07.00 (35.83)                                        
 98 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.21    1:07.20        
                  31.23     1:07.20 (35.97)                                        
 99 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.70    1:07.21        
                  31.61     1:07.21 (35.60)                                        
100 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:05.48    1:07.25        
                  32.14     1:07.25 (35.11)                                        
101 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:03.99    1:07.46        
                  31.05     1:07.46 (36.41)                                        
102 Reisinger, Erin M         16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.23    1:07.56        
                  30.30     1:07.56 (37.26)                                        
102 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     1:03.96    1:07.56        
                  30.80     1:07.56 (36.76)                                        
104 Hagerty, Kelly A          16 Spartans-IL          1:11.28    1:07.60        
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)                                        
105 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:07.37    1:07.68        
                  32.27     1:07.68 (35.41)                                        
106 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:05.77    1:07.76        
                  32.07     1:07.76 (35.69)                                        
107 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:08.65    1:07.81        
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)                                        
108 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        1:05.72    1:07.86        
                  31.39     1:07.86 (36.47)                                        
109 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Unattached-IN        1:05.20    1:07.91        
                  31.33     1:07.91 (36.58)                                        
110 Clay, Ashley A            20 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:08.47    1:07.97        
                  31.44     1:07.97 (36.53)                                        
110 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:05.86    1:07.97        
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
112 Munger, Anna R            18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:06.96    1:08.04        
                  31.75     1:08.04 (36.29)                                        
113 Cuervo, Lauren E          18 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:06.76    1:08.07        
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)                                        
114 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     1:08.07    1:08.19        
                  32.24     1:08.19 (35.95)                                        
115 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           1:07.31    1:08.23        
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
116 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.78    1:08.27        
                  31.23     1:08.27 (37.04)                                        
117 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           1:06.19    1:08.28        
                  32.20     1:08.28 (36.08)                                        
118 Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV           1:05.90    1:08.35        
                  31.44     1:08.35 (36.91)                                        
119 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.52    1:08.36        
                  30.55     1:08.36 (37.81)                                        
120 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast-PN        1:07.73    1:08.46        
                  31.60     1:08.46 (36.86)                                        
121 Jones, Ashley N           19 Club Paradise-IN     1:06.17    1:08.50        
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)                                        
122 Savegnago, Kara A         17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.95    1:08.52        
                  31.48     1:08.52 (37.04)                                        
123 Vogel, Cara M             17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.54    1:08.63        
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)                                        
124 Hackler, Leslie E         16 Dynamo-GA            1:06.41    1:08.65        
                  31.78     1:08.65 (36.87)                                        
125 Rogers, Katie L           15 RM Swim Club-PV      1:08.50    1:08.73        
                  31.70     1:08.73 (37.03)                                        
126 Davis, Lori L             14 New Albany-OH        1:06.83    1:09.02        
                  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)                                        
127 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            1:07.53    1:09.12        
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)                                        
127 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            1:05.46    1:09.12        
                  31.32     1:09.12 (37.80)                                        
129 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         1:05.60    1:09.32        
                  32.44     1:09.32 (36.88)                                        
130 Marinshaw, Dania M        15 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:08.01    1:09.35        
                  32.13     1:09.35 (37.22)                                        
131 Blake, Shaylyn R          19 Unattached-SC        1:06.81    1:09.43        
                  31.26     1:09.43 (38.17)                                        
132 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.58    1:09.45        
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
133 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   1:05.40    1:09.58        
                  32.41     1:09.58 (37.17)                                        
134 McCarthy, Morgan B        19 Suburban-MA          1:06.15    1:09.81        
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)                                        
135 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:07.36    1:09.99        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)                                        
136 Chaney, Laurel B          16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.79    1:10.24        
                  32.51     1:10.24 (37.73)                                        
137 Montesinos, Emily A       18 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:10.18    1:10.37        
                  31.52     1:10.37 (38.85)                                        
137 Cooper, Linsay E          13 SwimMAC-NC           1:09.59    1:10.37        
                  33.03     1:10.37 (37.34)                                        
139 Halligan, Bridget K       19 Suburban-MA          1:08.59    1:10.79        
                  32.56     1:10.79 (38.23)                                        
140 Lepore, Christina J       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:10.91    1:10.95        
                  32.88     1:10.95 (38.07)                                        
141 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:05.79    1:11.14        
                  33.05     1:11.14 (38.09)                                        
142 Pugh, Elizabeth A         16 SwimMAC-NC           1:13.26    1:11.21        
                  34.14     1:11.21 (37.07)                                        
143 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.83    1:11.33        
                  32.82     1:11.33 (38.51)                                        
144 Delp, Kristina M          19 Unattached-SC        1:07.89    1:11.85        
                  32.78     1:11.85 (39.07)                                        
145 Gaeckle, Erin M           15 SwimMAC-NC           1:16.88    1:13.77        
                  34.31     1:13.77 (39.46)                                        
146 Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            1:08.46    1:14.84        
                  33.62     1:14.84 (41.22)                                        
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       20 Baylor-SE            1:02.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.82          DQ (33.20)                                        
 -- Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        1:05.08         NS        
 -- Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            1:05.54         NS        
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC           1:06.98         NS        
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:10.24         NS        
 -- Georoff, Andrea A         25 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:01.68         NS        
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN     1:02.27         NS        
 -- Ruscoe, Laura B           18 Y of Western NC-NC   1:10.90         NS        
 -- Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        1:03.89         NS        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:03.83         NS        
 -- Healy, Colleen E          22 Unattached-FL        1:02.22        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Allyson A        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.79        SCR        
 -- Theron, Sasha             22 Swim ON              1:02.55        SCR        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.99        SCR        
 -- Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          1:05.79        SCR        
 -- Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.79        SCR        
 -- Hartmann, Caroline K      18 Coast Guard-VA       1:14.03        SCR        
 -- Rossi, Nina M             20 Terrapin-PV          1:03.41        SCR        
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        1:04.87        SCR        
 -- Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           1:03.78        SCR        
 -- McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        1:03.82        SCR        
 -- Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  1:07.03        SCR        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        1:01.47        SCR        
 -- Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       1:05.95        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA      1:08.31        SCR        
 -- Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       1:05.56        SCR        
 -- Wolla, Kaitlin A          16 Machine-PV           1:08.11        SCR        
 -- Locker, Katherine M       19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:07.60        SCR        
 -- Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           1:03.99        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:05.78    08/04/02 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL                     
    American: A 2:05.88    09/20/00 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96    08/13/81 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:10.61    06/07/03 Mary Descenza, Academy Bullets             
                2:16.69  OTRL
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:18.87 JRS    
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)     1:41.35 (36.68)     2:18.87 (37.52)
  2 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA             NT    2:23.71        
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)     1:45.52 (38.26)     2:23.71 (38.19)
  3 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL        NT    2:25.95        
                  31.84     1:08.21 (36.37)     1:47.02 (38.81)     2:25.95 (38.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hawthorne
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:05.40    08/17/06 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88    09/20/00 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96    08/13/81 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:10.61    06/07/03 Mary Descenza, Academy Bullets             
                2:16.69  OTRL
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:09.76    2:08.10MOTRL   
                  29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:34.82 (32.93)     2:08.10 (33.28)
  2 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:14.36    2:11.49 OTRL   
                  29.40     1:03.11 (33.71)     1:36.81 (33.70)     2:11.49 (34.68)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.85    2:12.80 OTRL   
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)     1:38.21 (34.60)     2:12.80 (34.59)
  4 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        2:15.79    2:14.63 OTRL   
                  30.65     1:04.51 (33.86)     1:39.57 (35.06)     2:14.63 (35.06)
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:16.88    2:15.30 OTRL   
                  31.14     1:04.91 (33.77)     1:40.35 (35.44)     2:15.30 (34.95)
  6 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:16.69    2:15.54 OTRL   
                  31.04     1:06.30 (35.26)     1:40.68 (34.38)     2:15.54 (34.86)
  7 Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:16.20    2:16.38 OTRL   
                  30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)     1:39.17 (34.89)     2:16.38 (37.21)
  8 DeScenza, Patricia R      20 Terrapin-PV          2:16.29    2:25.48        
                  29.71     1:03.48 (33.77)     1:45.09 (41.61)     2:25.48 (40.39)
B - Final
  9 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:17.29    2:15.12 OTRL   
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)     1:39.94 (35.48)     2:15.12 (35.18)
 10 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:17.41    2:15.18 OTRL   
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)     1:39.57 (35.10)     2:15.18 (35.61)
 11 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:17.55    2:16.05 OTRL   
                  30.66     1:04.61 (33.95)     1:40.15 (35.54)     2:16.05 (35.90)
 12 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          2:16.97    2:16.85 OPEN   
                  29.91     1:04.21 (34.30)     1:39.61 (35.40)     2:16.85 (37.24)
 13 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:18.70    2:17.89 JRS    
                  31.35     1:05.93 (34.58)     1:41.97 (36.04)     2:17.89 (35.92)
 14 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           2:18.27    2:18.30 JRS    
                  31.90     1:06.67 (34.77)     1:42.47 (35.80)     2:18.30 (35.83)
 15 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     2:18.60    2:18.84 JRS    
                  30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)     1:41.03 (35.45)     2:18.84 (37.81)
 16 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:18.02    2:19.66 JRS    
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)     1:42.13 (36.24)     2:19.66 (37.53)
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:18.77    2:13.25 OTRL   
                  29.68     1:03.80 (34.12)     1:37.79 (33.99)     2:13.25 (35.46)
 18 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:19.48    2:16.40 OTRL   
                  31.16     1:05.33 (34.17)     1:41.05 (35.72)     2:16.40 (35.35)
 19 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:19.20    2:16.95 JRS    
                  31.32     1:06.63 (35.31)     1:42.98 (36.35)     2:16.95 (33.97)
 20 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:18.91    2:17.19 JRS    
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:40.90 (35.06)     2:17.19 (36.29)
 21 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:19.24    2:18.49 JRS    
                  30.07     1:05.43 (35.36)     1:41.39 (35.96)     2:18.49 (37.10)
 22 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           2:19.77    2:19.04 JRS    
                  31.41     1:06.14 (34.73)     1:42.10 (35.96)     2:19.04 (36.94)
 23 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        2:18.88    2:21.11        
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)     1:43.58 (36.63)     2:21.11 (37.53)
 24 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:19.53    2:21.54        
                  31.21     1:07.56 (36.35)     1:43.33 (35.77)     2:21.54 (38.21)
Preliminaries
 25 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        2:19.80                   
                  31.85     1:06.94 (35.09)     1:43.62 (36.68)     2:19.80 (36.18)
 26 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:20.18                   
                  30.33     1:06.18 (35.85)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:20.18 (37.51)
 27 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.32                   
                  31.05     1:05.59 (34.54)     1:41.19 (35.60)     2:20.32 (39.13)
 28 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:20.44                   
                  29.62     1:04.31 (34.69)     1:41.06 (36.75)     2:20.44 (39.38)
 29 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:20.61                   
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:43.54 (36.25)     2:20.61 (37.07)
 30 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:20.71                   
                  31.40     1:06.99 (35.59)     1:42.83 (35.84)     2:20.71 (37.88)
 31 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:20.76                   
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)     1:41.92 (36.06)     2:20.76 (38.84)
 32 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:21.09                   
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:44.03 (36.48)     2:21.09 (37.06)
 33 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:21.18                   
                  31.25     1:07.40 (36.15)     1:43.29 (35.89)     2:21.18 (37.89)
 34 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:21.22                   
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)     1:43.67 (36.38)     2:21.22 (37.55)
 35 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:21.25                   
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)     1:43.75 (36.34)     2:21.25 (37.50)
 36 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:21.30                   
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:44.20 (37.23)     2:21.30 (37.10)
 37 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        2:21.73                   
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:44.17 (36.59)     2:21.73 (37.56)
 38 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:21.94                   
                  30.80     1:06.26 (35.46)     1:43.97 (37.71)     2:21.94 (37.97)
 39 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:22.14                   
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.63 (37.00)     2:22.14 (37.51)
 40 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.21                   
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)     1:45.18 (36.88)     2:22.21 (37.03)
 41 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:22.37                   
                  32.35     1:08.61 (36.26)     1:44.77 (36.16)     2:22.37 (37.60)
 42 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:22.83                   
                  31.87     1:07.44 (35.57)     1:45.16 (37.72)     2:22.83 (37.67)
 43 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:23.00                   
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:45.68 (36.38)     2:23.00 (37.32)
 44 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:23.07                   
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)     1:44.99 (37.11)     2:23.07 (38.08)
 45 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.15                   
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)     1:45.29 (36.38)     2:23.15 (37.86)
 46 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:23.23                   
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)     1:45.85 (37.23)     2:23.23 (37.38)
 47 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:23.27                   
                  32.10     1:07.86 (35.76)     1:45.96 (38.10)     2:23.27 (37.31)
 48 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        2:23.35                   
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)     1:46.04 (38.24)     2:23.35 (37.31)
 49 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        2:23.45                   
                  32.31     1:08.63 (36.32)     1:45.93 (37.30)     2:23.45 (37.52)
 50 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:23.51                   
                  31.80     1:07.91 (36.11)     1:44.82 (36.91)     2:23.51 (38.69)
 51 Mizelle, Margaret W       19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:23.77                   
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)     1:46.30 (38.02)     2:23.77 (37.47)
 52 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:23.87                   
                  32.35     1:09.04 (36.69)     1:46.08 (37.04)     2:23.87 (37.79)
 53 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.88                   
                  31.78     1:07.64 (35.86)     1:45.86 (38.22)     2:23.88 (38.02)
 54 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:24.10                   
                  31.38     1:07.90 (36.52)     1:44.77 (36.87)     2:24.10 (39.33)
 55 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:24.25                   
                  31.22     1:09.01 (37.79)     1:46.88 (37.87)     2:24.25 (37.37)
 56 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            2:24.42                   
                  32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)     1:45.24 (37.34)     2:24.42 (39.18)
 57 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:24.79                   
                  31.74     1:08.38 (36.64)     1:45.19 (36.81)     2:24.79 (39.60)
 58 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:24.88                   
                  32.67     1:09.46 (36.79)     1:46.50 (37.04)     2:24.88 (38.38)
 59 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:24.89                   
                  32.74     1:09.57 (36.83)     1:46.80 (37.23)     2:24.89 (38.09)
 60 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:25.18                   
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)     1:48.52 (36.99)     2:25.18 (36.66)
 60 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA        2:25.18                   
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)     1:44.55 (37.31)     2:25.18 (40.63)
 62 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:25.25                   
                  31.73     1:08.00 (36.27)     1:46.36 (38.36)     2:25.25 (38.89)
 63 Mehaffey, Caitlin C       14 Unattached-NC        2:25.43                   
                                  18.42 ( )       34.28 (15.86)   2:25.43 (1:51.15)
 64 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:25.57                   
                  31.98     1:08.98 (37.00)     1:46.85 (37.87)     2:25.57 (38.72)
 65 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:25.63                   
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:46.61 (38.19)     2:25.63 (39.02)
 66 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:25.70                   
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)     1:48.13 (37.69)     2:25.70 (37.57)
 67 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       2:25.71                   
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)     1:47.50 (38.06)     2:25.71 (38.21)
 68 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:25.83                   
                  31.49     1:08.93 (37.44)     1:46.73 (37.80)     2:25.83 (39.10)
 69 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:25.96                   
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)     1:47.63 (37.16)     2:25.96 (38.33)
 70 Rossi, Nina M             20 Terrapin-PV          2:26.05                   
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)     1:46.10 (38.73)     2:26.05 (39.95)
 71 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           2:26.75                   
                  32.65     1:10.21 (37.56)     1:47.86 (37.65)     2:26.75 (38.89)
 72 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:26.78                   
                  32.76     1:10.24 (37.48)     1:47.77 (37.53)     2:26.78 (39.01)
 73 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:27.22                   
                  31.32     1:09.39 (38.07)     1:48.07 (38.68)     2:27.22 (39.15)
 74 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.34                   
                  32.29     1:09.00 (36.71)     1:47.45 (38.45)     2:27.34 (39.89)
 74 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:27.34                   
                  33.32     1:10.34 (37.02)     1:48.69 (38.35)     2:27.34 (38.65)
 76 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:27.55                   
                  32.06     1:09.20 (37.14)     1:47.59 (38.39)     2:27.55 (39.96)
 77 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         2:27.63                   
                  32.36     1:10.29 (37.93)     1:48.48 (38.19)     2:27.63 (39.15)
 78 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.73                   
                  33.31     1:11.64 (38.33)     1:49.62 (37.98)     2:27.73 (38.11)
 79 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:28.09                   
                  31.91     1:08.92 (37.01)     1:47.11 (38.19)     2:28.09 (40.98)
 80 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:28.15                   
                  33.32     1:10.56 (37.24)     1:48.49 (37.93)     2:28.15 (39.66)
 81 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:28.31                   
                  32.91     1:10.58 (37.67)     1:49.18 (38.60)     2:28.31 (39.13)
 82 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:28.42                   
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)     1:49.37 (38.40)     2:28.42 (39.05)
 83 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:28.44                   
                  33.63     1:10.94 (37.31)     1:49.77 (38.83)     2:28.44 (38.67)
 84 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:28.79                   
                  33.15     1:10.49 (37.34)     1:49.71 (39.22)     2:28.79 (39.08)
 85 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           2:28.86                   
                  33.18     1:10.03 (36.85)     1:49.14 (39.11)     2:28.86 (39.72)
 86 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.51                   
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)     1:48.43 (39.42)     2:29.51 (41.08)
 87 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:29.69                   
                  32.85     1:11.19 (38.34)     1:49.97 (38.78)     2:29.69 (39.72)
 88 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:29.76                   
                  33.26     1:09.95 (36.69)     1:49.41 (39.46)     2:29.76 (40.35)
 89 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:30.12                   
                                  15.10 ( )       32.85 (17.75)   2:30.12 (1:57.27)
 90 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:30.57                   
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)     1:51.75 (39.35)     2:30.57 (38.82)
 91 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        2:30.75                   
                  33.33     1:10.79 (37.46)     1:50.26 (39.47)     2:30.75 (40.49)
 92 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            2:32.38                   
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:50.35 (39.67)     2:32.38 (42.03)
 93 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:32.80                   
                  32.70     1:10.80 (38.10)     1:50.35 (39.55)     2:32.80 (42.45)
 94 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:32.81                   
                  32.21     1:10.46 (38.25)     1:50.20 (39.74)     2:32.81 (42.61)
 95 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:32.87                   
                  33.16     1:11.39 (38.23)     1:51.67 (40.28)     2:32.87 (41.20)
 96 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A Swimming-SC      2:32.90                   
                  32.75     1:11.41 (38.66)     1:51.71 (40.30)     2:32.90 (41.19)
 97 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:33.19                   
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:52.12 (40.18)     2:33.19 (41.07)
 98 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            2:33.38                   
                  33.32     1:12.71 (39.39)     1:52.51 (39.80)     2:33.38 (40.87)
 99 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:37.30                   
                  29.14     1:02.61 (33.47)     1:53.41 (50.80)     2:37.30 (43.89)
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL           DFS                    
 -- Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hawthorne
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:05.40    08/17/06 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:05.88    09/20/00 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96    08/13/81 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:10.61    06/07/03 Mary Descenza, Academy Bullets             
                2:16.69  OTRL
                2:16.89  OPEN
                2:20.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:07.77    2:09.76MqOTRL  
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)     1:35.77 (33.46)     2:09.76 (33.99)
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          2:17.29    2:12.85 qOTRL  
                  30.31     1:03.56 (33.25)     1:38.10 (34.54)     2:12.85 (34.75)
  3 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:10.19    2:14.36 qOTRL  
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)     1:38.98 (34.83)     2:14.36 (35.38)
  4 Nelson, Kelly L           21 Unattached-MA        2:15.50    2:15.79 qOTRL  
                  30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)     1:40.06 (34.82)     2:15.79 (35.73)
  5 Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:14.57    2:16.20 qOTRL  
                  30.16     1:04.93 (34.77)     1:40.11 (35.18)     2:16.20 (36.09)
  6 DeScenza, Patricia R      20 Terrapin-PV          2:17.31    2:16.29 qOTRL  
                  31.36     1:05.59 (34.23)     1:41.32 (35.73)     2:16.29 (34.97)
  7 Ditto, Kelsey E           19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:17.44    2:16.69 qOTRL  
                  31.75     1:06.32 (34.57)     1:41.35 (35.03)     2:16.69 (35.34)
  8 Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:19.11    2:16.88 qOPEN  
                  30.63     1:05.22 (34.59)     1:40.62 (35.40)     2:16.88 (36.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          2:20.93    2:16.97 qJRS   
                  29.74     1:04.16 (34.42)     1:39.39 (35.23)     2:16.97 (37.58)
 10 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:13.64    2:17.29 qJRS   
                  30.53     1:05.69 (35.16)     1:41.53 (35.84)     2:17.29 (35.76)
 11 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.13    2:17.41 qJRS   
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)     1:41.13 (35.78)     2:17.41 (36.28)
 12 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:20.12    2:17.55 qJRS   
                  30.69     1:05.41 (34.72)     1:41.20 (35.79)     2:17.55 (36.35)
 13 Guilkey, Karen E          21 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:25.00    2:18.02 qJRS   
                  30.17     1:05.90 (35.73)     1:41.58 (35.68)     2:18.02 (36.44)
 14 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           2:19.10    2:18.27 qJRS   
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.46)     2:18.27 (36.65)
 15 Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     2:16.12    2:18.60 qJRS   
                  30.50     1:05.81 (35.31)     1:41.89 (36.08)     2:18.60 (36.71)
 16 Koelle, Addi E            16 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.19    2:18.70 qJRS   
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:43.13 (35.74)     2:18.70 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:15.00    2:18.77 qJRS   
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)     1:42.04 (35.59)     2:18.77 (36.73)
 18 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        2:13.15    2:18.88 qJRS   
                  31.27     1:06.52 (35.25)     1:42.78 (36.26)     2:18.88 (36.10)
 19 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:15.26    2:18.91 qJRS   
                  31.44     1:06.82 (35.38)     1:42.68 (35.86)     2:18.91 (36.23)
 20 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:16.74    2:19.20 qJRS   
                  31.26     1:07.38 (36.12)     1:44.11 (36.73)     2:19.20 (35.09)
 21 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:17.58    2:19.24 qJRS   
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)     1:43.13 (35.34)     2:19.24 (36.11)
 22 McLane, Julianne M        20 Unattached-SE        2:17.97    2:19.48 qJRS   
                  31.35     1:07.18 (35.83)     1:42.45 (35.27)     2:19.48 (37.03)
 23 Flynn, Taylor B           19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:19.65    2:19.53 qJRS   
                  30.46     1:06.37 (35.91)     1:42.12 (35.75)     2:19.53 (37.41)
 24 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           2:19.98    2:19.77 qJRS   
                  30.36     1:05.84 (35.48)     1:41.80 (35.96)     2:19.77 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        2:16.72    2:19.80 JRS    
                  31.85     1:06.94 (35.09)     1:43.62 (36.68)     2:19.80 (36.18)
 26 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:20.17    2:20.18 JRS    
                  30.33     1:06.18 (35.85)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:20.18 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lips, Haley C             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.48    2:20.32        
                  31.05     1:05.59 (34.54)     1:41.19 (35.60)     2:20.32 (39.13)
 28 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:18.98    2:20.44        
                  29.62     1:04.31 (34.69)     1:41.06 (36.75)     2:20.44 (39.38)
 29 Haulsee, Alison M         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:25.49    2:20.61        
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:43.54 (36.25)     2:20.61 (37.07)
 30 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:19.28    2:20.71        
                  31.40     1:06.99 (35.59)     1:42.83 (35.84)     2:20.71 (37.88)
 31 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:15.26    2:20.76        
                  30.80     1:05.86 (35.06)     1:41.92 (36.06)     2:20.76 (38.84)
 32 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:16.79    2:21.09        
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:44.03 (36.48)     2:21.09 (37.06)
 33 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:15.76    2:21.18        
                  31.25     1:07.40 (36.15)     1:43.29 (35.89)     2:21.18 (37.89)
 34 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:16.75    2:21.22        
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)     1:43.67 (36.38)     2:21.22 (37.55)
 35 Obeck, Brooke A           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:23.41    2:21.25        
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)     1:43.75 (36.34)     2:21.25 (37.50)
 36 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:17.84    2:21.30        
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:44.20 (37.23)     2:21.30 (37.10)
 37 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        2:18.05    2:21.73        
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)     1:44.17 (36.59)     2:21.73 (37.56)
 38 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:15.51    2:21.94        
                  30.80     1:06.26 (35.46)     1:43.97 (37.71)     2:21.94 (37.97)
 39 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:24.05    2:22.14        
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.63 (37.00)     2:22.14 (37.51)
 40 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.14    2:22.21        
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)     1:45.18 (36.88)     2:22.21 (37.03)
 41 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:17.41    2:22.37        
                  32.35     1:08.61 (36.26)     1:44.77 (36.16)     2:22.37 (37.60)
 42 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:18.61    2:22.83        
                  31.87     1:07.44 (35.57)     1:45.16 (37.72)     2:22.83 (37.67)
 43 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:27.06    2:23.00        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:45.68 (36.38)     2:23.00 (37.32)
 44 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:18.96    2:23.07        
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)     1:44.99 (37.11)     2:23.07 (38.08)
 45 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.74    2:23.15        
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)     1:45.29 (36.38)     2:23.15 (37.86)
 46 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:20.23    2:23.23        
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)     1:45.85 (37.23)     2:23.23 (37.38)
 47 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:22.83    2:23.27        
                  32.10     1:07.86 (35.76)     1:45.96 (38.10)     2:23.27 (37.31)
 48 Young, Alexandra E        18 Unattached-MA        2:18.44    2:23.35        
                  31.72     1:07.80 (36.08)     1:46.04 (38.24)     2:23.35 (37.31)
 49 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        2:21.09    2:23.45        
                  32.31     1:08.63 (36.32)     1:45.93 (37.30)     2:23.45 (37.52)
 50 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.51    2:23.51        
                  31.80     1:07.91 (36.11)     1:44.82 (36.91)     2:23.51 (38.69)
 51 Mizelle, Margaret W       19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:17.09    2:23.77        
                  32.41     1:08.28 (35.87)     1:46.30 (38.02)     2:23.77 (37.47)
 52 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:22.55    2:23.87        
                  32.35     1:09.04 (36.69)     1:46.08 (37.04)     2:23.87 (37.79)
 53 Fayhee, Kally P           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.55    2:23.88        
                  31.78     1:07.64 (35.86)     1:45.86 (38.22)     2:23.88 (38.02)
 54 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:20.53    2:24.10        
                  31.38     1:07.90 (36.52)     1:44.77 (36.87)     2:24.10 (39.33)
 55 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:20.73    2:24.25        
                  31.22     1:09.01 (37.79)     1:46.88 (37.87)     2:24.25 (37.37)
 56 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       16 SoNoCo-CT            2:20.56    2:24.42        
                  32.38     1:07.90 (35.52)     1:45.24 (37.34)     2:24.42 (39.18)
 57 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:21.54    2:24.79        
                  31.74     1:08.38 (36.64)     1:45.19 (36.81)     2:24.79 (39.60)
 58 Larson, Kim S             22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:17.47    2:24.88        
                  32.67     1:09.46 (36.79)     1:46.50 (37.04)     2:24.88 (38.38)
 59 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:28.33    2:24.89        
                  32.74     1:09.57 (36.83)     1:46.80 (37.23)     2:24.89 (38.09)
 60 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:30.48    2:25.18        
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)     1:48.52 (36.99)     2:25.18 (36.66)
 60 Newell, Megan M           20 Unattached-VA        2:15.88    2:25.18        
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)     1:44.55 (37.31)     2:25.18 (40.63)
 62 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:19.93    2:25.25        
                  31.73     1:08.00 (36.27)     1:46.36 (38.36)     2:25.25 (38.89)
 63 Mehaffey, Caitlin C       14 Unattached-NC        2:23.69    2:25.43        
                                  18.42 ( )       34.28 (15.86)   2:25.43 (1:51.15)
 64 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:18.24    2:25.57        
                  31.98     1:08.98 (37.00)     1:46.85 (37.87)     2:25.57 (38.72)
 65 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:20.81    2:25.63        
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:46.61 (38.19)     2:25.63 (39.02)
 66 Pittman, Avery E          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:22.41    2:25.70        
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)     1:48.13 (37.69)     2:25.70 (37.57)
 67 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       2:20.62    2:25.71        
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)     1:47.50 (38.06)     2:25.71 (38.21)
 68 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:21.58    2:25.83        
                  31.49     1:08.93 (37.44)     1:46.73 (37.80)     2:25.83 (39.10)
 69 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:20.60    2:25.96        
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)     1:47.63 (37.16)     2:25.96 (38.33)
 70 Rossi, Nina M             20 Terrapin-PV          2:16.69    2:26.05        
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)     1:46.10 (38.73)     2:26.05 (39.95)
 71 Hoover, Meredith V        15 SwimMAC-NC           2:23.89    2:26.75        
                  32.65     1:10.21 (37.56)     1:47.86 (37.65)     2:26.75 (38.89)
 72 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:23.30    2:26.78        
                  32.76     1:10.24 (37.48)     1:47.77 (37.53)     2:26.78 (39.01)
 73 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.48    2:27.22        
                  31.32     1:09.39 (38.07)     1:48.07 (38.68)     2:27.22 (39.15)
 74 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.18    2:27.34        
                  32.29     1:09.00 (36.71)     1:47.45 (38.45)     2:27.34 (39.89)
 74 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:23.45    2:27.34        
                  33.32     1:10.34 (37.02)     1:48.69 (38.35)     2:27.34 (38.65)
 76 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.69    2:27.55        
                  32.06     1:09.20 (37.14)     1:47.59 (38.39)     2:27.55 (39.96)
 77 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Terrapins-PC         2:23.38    2:27.63        
                  32.36     1:10.29 (37.93)     1:48.48 (38.19)     2:27.63 (39.15)
 78 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:18.23    2:27.73        
                  33.31     1:11.64 (38.33)     1:49.62 (37.98)     2:27.73 (38.11)
 79 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:24.19    2:28.09        
                  31.91     1:08.92 (37.01)     1:47.11 (38.19)     2:28.09 (40.98)
 80 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:18.76    2:28.15        
                  33.32     1:10.56 (37.24)     1:48.49 (37.93)     2:28.15 (39.66)
 81 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:26.59    2:28.31        
                  32.91     1:10.58 (37.67)     1:49.18 (38.60)     2:28.31 (39.13)
 82 Burke, Erin T             17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:21.78    2:28.42        
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)     1:49.37 (38.40)     2:28.42 (39.05)
 83 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:19.45    2:28.44        
                  33.63     1:10.94 (37.31)     1:49.77 (38.83)     2:28.44 (38.67)
 84 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:21.59    2:28.79        
                  33.15     1:10.49 (37.34)     1:49.71 (39.22)     2:28.79 (39.08)
 85 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           2:29.02    2:28.86        
                  33.18     1:10.03 (36.85)     1:49.14 (39.11)     2:28.86 (39.72)
 86 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:32.82    2:29.51        
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)     1:48.43 (39.42)     2:29.51 (41.08)
 87 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:25.20    2:29.69        
                  32.85     1:11.19 (38.34)     1:49.97 (38.78)     2:29.69 (39.72)
 88 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:23.08    2:29.76        
                  33.26     1:09.95 (36.69)     1:49.41 (39.46)     2:29.76 (40.35)
 89 Marett, Emily K           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:26.71    2:30.12        
                                  15.10 ( )       32.85 (17.75)   2:30.12 (1:57.27)
 90 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:31.15    2:30.57        
                  34.02     1:12.40 (38.38)     1:51.75 (39.35)     2:30.57 (38.82)
 91 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast-PN        2:24.78    2:30.75        
                  33.33     1:10.79 (37.46)     1:50.26 (39.47)     2:30.75 (40.49)
 92 McEnerney, Maggie A       18 Dynamo-GA            2:26.23    2:32.38        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:50.35 (39.67)     2:32.38 (42.03)
 93 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:23.79    2:32.80        
                  32.70     1:10.80 (38.10)     1:50.35 (39.55)     2:32.80 (42.45)
 94 Smaniotto, Jill M         17 Mainland Mariner-MA  2:21.71    2:32.81        
                  32.21     1:10.46 (38.25)     1:50.20 (39.74)     2:32.81 (42.61)
 95 Li, Jing                  19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:23.80    2:32.87        
                  33.16     1:11.39 (38.23)     1:51.67 (40.28)     2:32.87 (41.20)
 96 Collett, Courtney L       15 H2A Swimming-SC      2:28.88    2:32.90        
                  32.75     1:11.41 (38.66)     1:51.71 (40.30)     2:32.90 (41.19)
 97 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:30.27    2:33.19        
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:52.12 (40.18)     2:33.19 (41.07)
 98 O'Neill, Sheila I         18 Dynamo-GA            2:22.86    2:33.38        
                  33.32     1:12.71 (39.39)     1:52.51 (39.80)     2:33.38 (40.87)
 99 Howard, Chelsea D         15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:25.89    2:37.30        
                  29.14     1:02.61 (33.47)     1:53.41 (50.80)     2:37.30 (43.89)
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        2:16.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            2:30.13         NS        
 -- McCawley, Margo F         21 Unattached-SE        2:21.31        SCR        
 -- Cavanaugh, Meghan R       18 Northern Lights-AK   2:31.74        SCR        
 -- Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        2:22.20        SCR        
 -- Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.75        SCR        
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:21.40        SCR        
 -- Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          2:24.49        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:24.19        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:09.00        SCR        
 -- Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:11.71        SCR        
 -- Kendall, Laura            20 Swim ON              2:24.00        SCR        
 -- Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:26.27        SCR        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: East Blvd Bar & Grill
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:08.92    03/25/08 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:10.05    08/01/06 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    08/01/06 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 2:13.80    06/10/07 Caitlin Leverenz, El Dorado                
                2:11.59  JRS
                2:20.49  OTRL
                2:20.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:15.80    2:12.97MOTRL   
                  28.30     1:02.20 (33.90)     1:41.45 (39.25)     2:12.97 (31.52)
  2 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:15.67    2:16.25 OTRL   
                  29.06     1:05.43 (36.37)     1:44.59 (39.16)     2:16.25 (31.66)
  3 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       2:21.10    2:18.66 OTRL   
                  29.94     1:04.53 (34.59)     1:45.78 (41.25)     2:18.66 (32.88)
  4 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        2:21.57    2:20.15 OTRL   
                  31.23     1:07.38 (36.15)     1:47.24 (39.86)     2:20.15 (32.91)
  5 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:21.43    2:21.38        
                  30.49     1:06.93 (36.44)     1:48.03 (41.10)     2:21.38 (33.35)
  6 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:21.49    2:21.50        
                  29.52     1:06.55 (37.03)     1:48.61 (42.06)     2:21.50 (32.89)
  7 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:21.02    2:21.52        
                  30.63     1:07.08 (36.45)     1:48.36 (41.28)     2:21.52 (33.16)
  8 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          2:19.80    2:21.67        
                  29.83     1:07.02 (37.19)     1:46.95 (39.93)     2:21.67 (34.72)
B - Final
  9 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              2:22.46    2:20.35 OTRL   
                  29.88     1:06.61 (36.73)     1:48.88 (42.27)     2:20.35 (31.47)
 10 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        2:22.23    2:20.55 OPEN   
                  29.87     1:05.50 (35.63)     1:48.50 (43.00)     2:20.55 (32.05)
 11 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:22.82    2:21.17        
                  30.43     1:05.78 (35.35)     1:47.55 (41.77)     2:21.17 (33.62)
 12 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:21.70    2:21.46        
                  29.43     1:06.73 (37.30)     1:48.62 (41.89)     2:21.46 (32.84)
 13 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            2:23.51    2:21.68        
                  30.72     1:07.66 (36.94)     1:48.09 (40.43)     2:21.68 (33.59)
 14 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     2:23.70    2:21.69        
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)     1:47.71 (40.75)     2:21.69 (33.98)
 15 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:22.18    2:21.75        
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)     1:48.42 (43.53)     2:21.75 (33.33)
 16 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:23.20    2:22.07        
                  30.84     1:07.76 (36.92)     1:49.58 (41.82)     2:22.07 (32.49)
C - Final
 17 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:24.91    2:21.96        
                  30.98     1:08.25 (37.27)     1:48.02 (39.77)     2:21.96 (33.94)
 18 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.70    2:22.85        
                  29.72     1:06.37 (36.65)     1:48.27 (41.90)     2:22.85 (34.58)
 19 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:23.96    2:22.96        
                  31.62     1:08.63 (37.01)     1:49.95 (41.32)     2:22.96 (33.01)
 20 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:24.98    2:23.72        
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:50.19 (43.24)     2:23.72 (33.53)
 21 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:25.69    2:24.54        
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)     1:50.00 (41.53)     2:24.54 (34.54)
 22 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        2:25.04    2:24.66        
                  31.44     1:08.62 (37.18)     1:50.73 (42.11)     2:24.66 (33.93)
 -- Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:24.09         NS        
 -- Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:25.17         NS        
Preliminaries
  3 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        2:19.17                   
                  30.46     1:06.25 (35.79)     1:46.06 (39.81)     2:19.17 (33.11)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:20.47                   
                  29.38     1:06.07 (36.69)     1:47.73 (41.66)     2:20.47 (32.74)
  6 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:20.72                   
                  31.33     1:06.58 (35.25)     1:48.12 (41.54)     2:20.72 (32.60)
 16 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:22.61                   
                  29.90     1:07.76 (37.86)     1:49.99 (42.23)     2:22.61 (32.62)
 17 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       2:22.70                   
                  30.17     1:08.34 (38.17)     1:50.57 (42.23)     2:22.70 (32.13)
 18 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          2:22.79                   
                  29.87     1:07.07 (37.20)     1:49.18 (42.11)     2:22.79 (33.61)
 19 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:22.81                   
                  31.28     1:08.51 (37.23)     1:50.31 (41.80)     2:22.81 (32.50)
 21 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:23.18                   
                  31.01     1:08.12 (37.11)     1:51.06 (42.94)     2:23.18 (32.12)
 25 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:23.94                   
                  31.36     1:09.78 (38.42)     1:50.63 (40.85)     2:23.94 (33.31)
 28 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:24.23                   
                  29.69     1:06.23 (36.54)     1:50.29 (44.06)     2:24.23 (33.94)
 30 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        2:24.71                   
                  30.49     1:09.56 (39.07)     1:51.97 (42.41)     2:24.71 (32.74)
 31 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:24.73                   
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:51.31 (44.52)     2:24.73 (33.42)
 36 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:25.23                   
                  31.20     1:11.25 (40.05)     1:51.56 (40.31)     2:25.23 (33.67)
 37 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:25.25                   
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:52.01 (45.06)     2:25.25 (33.24)
 38 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:25.38                   
                  32.76     1:09.23 (36.47)     1:50.84 (41.61)     2:25.38 (34.54)
 40 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:25.88                   
                  30.98     1:09.69 (38.71)     1:52.19 (42.50)     2:25.88 (33.69)
 41 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           2:25.90                   
                  31.23     1:10.57 (39.34)     1:52.29 (41.72)     2:25.90 (33.61)
 42 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:25.98                   
                  31.60     1:08.78 (37.18)     1:53.62 (44.84)     2:25.98 (32.36)
 43 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        2:26.04                   
                  31.56     1:08.24 (36.68)     1:53.73 (45.49)     2:26.04 (32.31)
 44 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:26.09                   
                  31.46     1:10.13 (38.67)     1:52.74 (42.61)     2:26.09 (33.35)
 44 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:26.09                   
                  31.75     1:09.99 (38.24)     1:51.73 (41.74)     2:26.09 (34.36)
 46 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       2:26.11                   
                  31.81     1:09.00 (37.19)     1:52.59 (43.59)     2:26.11 (33.52)
 47 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:26.14                   
                  31.94     1:09.76 (37.82)     1:51.90 (42.14)     2:26.14 (34.24)
 48 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.17                   
                  31.25     1:09.29 (38.04)     1:53.93 (44.64)     2:26.17 (32.24)
 49 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:26.38                   
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:53.61 (45.41)     2:26.38 (32.77)
 50 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:26.41                   
                  31.47     1:08.76 (37.29)     1:53.74 (44.98)     2:26.41 (32.67)
 51 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:26.63                   
                  31.55     1:10.10 (38.55)     1:51.63 (41.53)     2:26.63 (35.00)
 52 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:26.77                   
                  30.97     1:09.61 (38.64)     1:52.20 (42.59)     2:26.77 (34.57)
 53 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.85                   
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:52.33 (44.87)     2:26.85 (34.52)
 54 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:26.98                   
                  31.77     1:09.95 (38.18)     1:53.77 (43.82)     2:26.98 (33.21)
 55 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:27.04                   
                  32.38                             1:54.34 ( )     2:27.04 (32.70)
 56 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:27.07                   
                  31.09     1:09.80 (38.71)     1:52.04 (42.24)     2:27.07 (35.03)
 57 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            2:27.12                   
                  32.33     1:08.39 (36.06)     1:54.04 (45.65)     2:27.12 (33.08)
 58 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:27.25                   
                  30.60     1:12.09 (41.49)     1:54.58 (42.49)     2:27.25 (32.67)
 59 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:27.37                   
                  32.51     1:09.97 (37.46)     1:53.90 (43.93)     2:27.37 (33.47)
 60 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.52                   
                  30.66     1:09.25 (38.59)     1:53.74 (44.49)     2:27.52 (33.78)
 61 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.57                   
                  31.37     1:10.10 (38.73)     1:53.67 (43.57)     2:27.57 (33.90)
 62 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            2:27.61                   
                  31.90     1:12.72 (40.82)     1:53.57 (40.85)     2:27.61 (34.04)
 63 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:27.65                   
                  32.13     1:11.47 (39.34)     1:54.33 (42.86)     2:27.65 (33.32)
 64 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:27.67                   
                  31.19     1:08.43 (37.24)     1:54.17 (45.74)     2:27.67 (33.50)
 65 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:27.74                   
                  31.93     1:09.89 (37.96)     1:55.02 (45.13)     2:27.74 (32.72)
 66 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:27.81                   
                  31.98     1:11.38 (39.40)     1:54.42 (43.04)     2:27.81 (33.39)
 67 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:27.85                   
                  31.64     1:09.80 (38.16)     1:52.65 (42.85)     2:27.85 (35.20)
 68 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:27.86                   
                  31.29     1:09.41 (38.12)     1:53.53 (44.12)     2:27.86 (34.33)
 69 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.92                   
                  31.06     1:09.15 (38.09)     1:52.62 (43.47)     2:27.92 (35.30)
 70 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:27.97                   
                  32.02     1:11.85 (39.83)     1:53.60 (41.75)     2:27.97 (34.37)
 71 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        2:28.26                   
                  30.58     1:09.05 (38.47)     1:54.66 (45.61)     2:28.26 (33.60)
 72 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:28.41                   
                  31.09     1:08.32 (37.23)     1:53.29 (44.97)     2:28.41 (35.12)
 73 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:28.46                   
                  30.44     1:09.57 (39.13)     1:53.77 (44.20)     2:28.46 (34.69)
 74 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          2:28.51                   
                  32.01     1:09.97 (37.96)     1:55.89 (45.92)     2:28.51 (32.62)
 75 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:28.53                   
                  31.72     1:10.34 (38.62)     1:54.45 (44.11)     2:28.53 (34.08)
 76 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:28.93                   
                  31.12     1:11.41 (40.29)     1:54.37 (42.96)     2:28.93 (34.56)
 77 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:28.94                   
                  31.57     1:09.21 (37.64)     1:55.29 (46.08)     2:28.94 (33.65)
 77 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:28.94                   
                  31.47     1:07.74 (36.27)     1:53.30 (45.56)     2:28.94 (35.64)
 79 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:28.99                   
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)     1:54.62 (44.05)     2:28.99 (34.37)
 80 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        2:29.01                   
                  32.64     1:14.18 (41.54)     1:53.88 (39.70)     2:29.01 (35.13)
 81 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   2:29.07                   
                  32.85     1:11.92 (39.07)     1:56.05 (44.13)     2:29.07 (33.02)
 82 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:29.18                   
                  32.56     1:11.96 (39.40)     1:56.08 (44.12)     2:29.18 (33.10)
 83 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG        2:29.19                   
                  30.39     1:07.39 (37.00)     1:52.63 (45.24)     2:29.19 (36.56)
 84 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.28                   
                  30.96     1:09.38 (38.42)     1:53.99 (44.61)     2:29.28 (35.29)
 85 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        2:29.29                   
                  32.66     1:11.41 (38.75)     1:55.27 (43.86)     2:29.29 (34.02)
 86 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:29.42                   
                  31.24     1:11.29 (40.05)     1:57.05 (45.76)     2:29.42 (32.37)
 87 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         2:29.44                   
                  32.29     1:12.29 (40.00)     1:56.18 (43.89)     2:29.44 (33.26)
 88 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:29.68                   
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)     1:55.16 (44.77)     2:29.68 (34.52)
 89 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:30.14                   
                  32.39     1:12.14 (39.75)     1:55.60 (43.46)     2:30.14 (34.54)
 90 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        2:30.21                   
                  32.34     1:10.08 (37.74)     1:56.24 (46.16)     2:30.21 (33.97)
 91 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:30.83                   
                  31.89     1:10.15 (38.26)     1:55.71 (45.56)     2:30.83 (35.12)
 92 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:30.89                   
                  31.26     1:13.29 (42.03)     1:57.13 (43.84)     2:30.89 (33.76)
 93 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           2:30.91                   
                  31.83     1:11.11 (39.28)     1:56.38 (45.27)     2:30.91 (34.53)
 94 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:30.96                   
                  33.30     1:12.05 (38.75)     1:57.35 (45.30)     2:30.96 (33.61)
 95 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           2:30.98                   
                  31.06     1:11.45 (40.39)     1:56.23 (44.78)     2:30.98 (34.75)
 95 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:30.98                   
                  33.55     1:10.95 (37.40)     1:56.30 (45.35)     2:30.98 (34.68)
 97 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:31.05                   
                  33.54     1:14.30 (40.76)     1:55.62 (41.32)     2:31.05 (35.43)
 98 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:31.07                   
                  31.46     1:12.37 (40.91)     1:56.68 (44.31)     2:31.07 (34.39)
 99 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:31.36                   
                  31.62     1:12.05 (40.43)     1:56.50 (44.45)     2:31.36 (34.86)
 99 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:31.36                   
                  32.58     1:10.80 (38.22)     1:56.58 (45.78)     2:31.36 (34.78)
101 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:31.44                   
                  32.67     1:11.24 (38.57)     1:57.75 (46.51)     2:31.44 (33.69)
102 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:31.47                   
                  31.52     1:11.95 (40.43)     1:56.37 (44.42)     2:31.47 (35.10)
103 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:31.50                   
                  32.57     1:12.14 (39.57)     1:56.26 (44.12)     2:31.50 (35.24)
104 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:31.55                   
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)     1:56.52 (41.16)     2:31.55 (35.03)
105 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:31.67                   
                  32.78     1:15.64 (42.86)     1:56.46 (40.82)     2:31.67 (35.21)
105 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:31.67                   
                  31.67     1:11.72 (40.05)     1:57.96 (46.24)     2:31.67 (33.71)
107 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:31.87                   
                  32.57     1:13.09 (40.52)     1:58.30 (45.21)     2:31.87 (33.57)
108 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:31.91                   
                                  19.19 ( )       33.06 (13.87)   2:31.91 (1:58.85)
109 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:32.04                   
                  32.20     1:11.07 (38.87)     1:58.52 (47.45)     2:32.04 (33.52)
110 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           2:32.21                   
                  31.12     1:10.49 (39.37)     1:56.44 (45.95)     2:32.21 (35.77)
111 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           2:32.23                   
                  32.37     1:10.87 (38.50)     1:59.15 (48.28)     2:32.23 (33.08)
112 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:32.25                   
                  32.45     1:11.84 (39.39)     1:56.85 (45.01)     2:32.25 (35.40)
113 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:32.31                   
                  32.16     1:12.44 (40.28)     1:58.64 (46.20)     2:32.31 (33.67)
114 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:32.32                   
                  33.33     1:11.71 (38.38)     1:56.48 (44.77)     2:32.32 (35.84)
115 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:32.37                   
                  34.40     1:14.13 (39.73)     1:58.14 (44.01)     2:32.37 (34.23)
116 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:32.38                   
                  32.22     1:15.87 (43.65)     1:56.68 (40.81)     2:32.38 (35.70)
117 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       2:32.39                   
                  33.67     1:13.99 (40.32)     1:57.47 (43.48)     2:32.39 (34.92)
118 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:32.48                   
                  32.64     1:11.04 (38.40)     1:57.87 (46.83)     2:32.48 (34.61)
119 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            2:32.53                   
                  32.07     1:11.81 (39.74)     1:57.66 (45.85)     2:32.53 (34.87)
119 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:32.53                   
                  30.26     1:11.81 (41.55)     1:57.66 (45.85)     2:32.53 (34.87)
121 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:32.76                   
                  31.36     1:12.65 (41.29)     2:00.20 (47.55)     2:32.76 (32.56)
122 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:32.88                   
                  33.64     1:13.76 (40.12)     1:57.60 (43.84)     2:32.88 (35.28)
123 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:33.27                   
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)     1:56.97 (44.58)     2:33.27 (36.30)
124 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:33.38                   
                  32.18     1:16.13 (43.95)     1:58.22 (42.09)     2:33.38 (35.16)
125 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          2:33.57                   
                  33.76     1:14.81 (41.05)     1:57.46 (42.65)     2:33.57 (36.11)
126 Rossi, Nina M             20 Terrapin-PV          2:33.63                   
                  31.57     1:10.94 (39.37)     1:57.38 (46.44)     2:33.63 (36.25)
127 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:33.69                   
                  33.42     1:12.79 (39.37)     1:58.98 (46.19)     2:33.69 (34.71)
128 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         2:34.01                   
                  32.67     1:15.01 (42.34)     1:58.69 (43.68)     2:34.01 (35.32)
129 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:34.07                   
                  32.22     1:13.25 (41.03)     1:58.49 (45.24)     2:34.07 (35.58)
130 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:34.20                   
                  31.56     1:10.57 (39.01)     1:59.25 (48.68)     2:34.20 (34.95)
131 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.25                   
                  30.60     1:10.44 (39.84)     1:57.72 (47.28)     2:34.25 (36.53)
132 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:34.28                   
                  32.85     1:11.87 (39.02)     1:57.36 (45.49)     2:34.28 (36.92)
133 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:34.33                   
                  30.90     1:10.21 (39.31)     1:58.22 (48.01)     2:34.33 (36.11)
134 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:34.34                   
                  32.35     1:12.27 (39.92)     1:58.35 (46.08)     2:34.34 (35.99)
135 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:34.51                   
                  32.95     1:12.17 (39.22)     1:59.02 (46.85)     2:34.51 (35.49)
136 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           2:35.30                   
                  33.96     1:16.55 (42.59)     1:59.15 (42.60)     2:35.30 (36.15)
137 Drysdale, Kristine M      20 Villanova-MA         2:35.62                   
                  33.52     1:13.91 (40.39)     1:59.75 (45.84)     2:35.62 (35.87)
138 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:35.82                   
                  35.98     1:18.77 (42.79)     2:00.80 (42.03)     2:35.82 (35.02)
139 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:35.95                   
                  33.30     1:15.34 (42.04)     1:58.41 (43.07)     2:35.95 (37.54)
140 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:36.93                   
                  34.70     1:18.47 (43.77)     1:59.60 (41.13)     2:36.93 (37.33)
141 Ruscoe, Laura B           18 Y of Western NC-NC   2:37.08                   
                  31.31     1:13.46 (42.15)     1:59.24 (45.78)     2:37.08 (37.84)
142 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            2:37.69                   
                  34.14     1:17.80 (43.66)     2:00.87 (43.07)     2:37.69 (36.82)
142 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:37.69                   
                  34.38     1:18.99 (44.61)     2:00.10 (41.11)     2:37.69 (37.59)
144 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         2:37.84                   
                  34.72     1:14.06 (39.34)     2:02.28 (48.22)     2:37.84 (35.56)
145 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:38.57                   
                  34.37     1:17.89 (43.52)     2:00.08 (42.19)     2:38.57 (38.49)
146 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            2:38.63                   
                  35.45     1:16.35 (40.90)     2:01.14 (44.79)     2:38.63 (37.49)
147 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:39.58                   
                  31.76     1:13.42 (41.66)     2:02.21 (48.79)     2:39.58 (37.37)
148 Cage, Mallory K           18 SwimMAC-NC           2:39.74                   
                  34.04     1:16.82 (42.78)     2:01.36 (44.54)     2:39.74 (38.38)
 -- Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA                DQ                    
                  32.46     1:13.40 (40.94)     1:56.49 (43.09)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ       DQ                    
                  33.31     1:12.68 (39.37)     1:56.20 (43.52)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA       DFS                    
 -- Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA                NS                    
 -- Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON                  NS                    
 -- Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON                  NS                    
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV               NS                    
 -- Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN         NS                    
 -- Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC       NS                    
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL            NS                    
 -- Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH         NS                    
 -- Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG            NS                    
 -- Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV            NS                    
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:09.72    10/17/97 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American: A 2:11.70    08/17/04 Amanda Beard, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:12.02    07/09/04 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
    CMC Meet: M 2:13.80    06/10/07 Caitlin A Leverenz, El Dorado              
                2:11.59  JRS
                2:20.49  OTRL
                2:20.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE        NT    2:19.63 OTRL   
                  30.42     1:06.20 (35.78)                                        
                                                    1:47.11 ( )     2:19.63 (32.52)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: East Blvd Bar & Grill
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 2:08.92    03/25/08 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 2:10.05    08/01/06 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    08/01/06 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
    CMC Meet: M 2:13.80    06/10/07 Caitlin Leverenz, El Dorado                
                2:11.59  JRS
                2:20.49  OTRL
                2:20.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        2:13.86    2:15.67 qOTRL  
                  29.10     1:04.83 (35.73)     1:44.12 (39.29)     2:15.67 (31.55)
  2 Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        2:14.10    2:15.80 qOTRL  
                  28.73     1:03.60 (34.87)     1:43.54 (39.94)     2:15.80 (32.26)
  3 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        2:17.02    2:19.17 qOTRL  
                  30.46     1:06.25 (35.79)     1:46.06 (39.81)     2:19.17 (33.11)
  4 Clark, Corrie L           26 Suburban-MA          2:21.48    2:19.80 qOTRL  
                  29.99     1:06.17 (36.18)     1:45.96 (39.79)     2:19.80 (33.84)
  5 Blalock, Cari R           16 Waves Wilmington-NC  2:22.54    2:20.47 qOTRL  
                  29.38     1:06.07 (36.69)     1:47.73 (41.66)     2:20.47 (32.74)
  6 Smith, Kirsten K          18 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:19.10    2:20.72 q      
                  31.33     1:06.58 (35.25)     1:48.12 (41.54)     2:20.72 (32.60)
  7 Margalis, Melanie A       16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:18.55    2:21.02 q      
                  30.55     1:06.70 (36.15)     1:48.25 (41.55)     2:21.02 (32.77)
  8 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       2:21.00    2:21.10 q      
                  30.25     1:05.66 (35.41)     1:47.55 (41.89)     2:21.10 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        2:17.45    2:21.43 q      
                  30.36     1:07.28 (36.92)     1:47.28 (40.00)     2:21.43 (34.15)
 10 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:19.94    2:21.49 q      
                  29.98     1:05.67 (35.69)     1:49.04 (43.37)     2:21.49 (32.45)
 11 Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        2:20.52    2:21.57 q      
                  31.41     1:08.18 (36.77)     1:48.34 (40.16)     2:21.57 (33.23)
 12 Winters, Kelsey A         18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:22.57    2:21.70 q      
                  29.34     1:06.90 (37.56)     1:48.62 (41.72)     2:21.70 (33.08)
 13 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:23.54    2:22.18 q      
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)     1:48.36 (42.73)     2:22.18 (33.82)
 14 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        2:21.01    2:22.23 q      
                  30.23     1:06.29 (36.06)     1:49.20 (42.91)     2:22.23 (33.03)
 15 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              2:18.44    2:22.46 q      
                  30.01     1:07.49 (37.48)     1:49.59 (42.10)     2:22.46 (32.87)
 16 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:21.97    2:22.61 q      
                  29.90     1:07.76 (37.86)     1:49.99 (42.23)     2:22.61 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathes, Carly A           21 UT Aquatics-SE       2:21.47    2:22.70 q      
                  30.17     1:08.34 (38.17)     1:50.57 (42.23)     2:22.70 (32.13)
 18 Vogel, Jen L              20 Terrapin-PV          2:19.26    2:22.79 q      
                  29.87     1:07.07 (37.20)     1:49.18 (42.11)     2:22.79 (33.61)
 19 Howanitz, Jace C          18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:20.69    2:22.81 q      
                  31.28     1:08.51 (37.23)     1:50.31 (41.80)     2:22.81 (32.50)
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:20.09    2:22.82 q      
                  31.17     1:06.63 (35.46)     1:48.35 (41.72)     2:22.82 (34.47)
 21 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:23.34    2:23.18 q      
                  31.01     1:08.12 (37.11)     1:51.06 (42.94)     2:23.18 (32.12)
 22 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              2:20.74    2:23.20 q      
                  30.32     1:08.48 (38.16)     1:49.66 (41.18)     2:23.20 (33.54)
 23 Brodie, Layne W           18 Dynamo-GA            2:23.67    2:23.51 q      
                  31.13     1:08.80 (37.67)     1:49.42 (40.62)     2:23.51 (34.09)
 24 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     2:17.58    2:23.70 q      
                  30.85     1:08.42 (37.57)     1:48.72 (40.30)     2:23.70 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:24.07    2:23.94        
                  31.36     1:09.78 (38.42)     1:50.63 (40.85)     2:23.94 (33.31)
 26 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:18.38    2:23.96        
                  30.78     1:08.82 (38.04)     1:49.11 (40.29)     2:23.96 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scroggy, Morgan L         19 Tualatin Hills-OR    2:21.31    2:24.09        
                  31.02     1:07.64 (36.62)     1:50.82 (43.18)     2:24.09 (33.27)
 28 Caprioglio, Lisa M        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:22.62    2:24.23        
                  29.69     1:06.23 (36.54)     1:50.29 (44.06)     2:24.23 (33.94)
 29 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.78    2:24.70        
                  30.05     1:06.94 (36.89)     1:50.34 (43.40)     2:24.70 (34.36)
 30 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        2:19.46    2:24.71        
                  30.49     1:09.56 (39.07)     1:51.97 (42.41)     2:24.71 (32.74)
 31 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.40    2:24.73        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:51.31 (44.52)     2:24.73 (33.42)
 32 McDonnell, Katherine J    19 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:23.59    2:24.91        
                  31.20     1:09.60 (38.40)     1:50.45 (40.85)     2:24.91 (34.46)
 33 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:25.15    2:24.98        
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:51.62 (43.67)     2:24.98 (33.36)
 34 Obas, Katrina A           20 Unattached-SC        2:22.97    2:25.04        
                  31.37     1:08.94 (37.57)     1:50.84 (41.90)     2:25.04 (34.20)
 35 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    2:20.66    2:25.17        
                  31.45     1:08.88 (37.43)     1:51.19 (42.31)     2:25.17 (33.98)
 36 Miller, Mhyria S          21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:23.59    2:25.23        
                  31.20     1:11.25 (40.05)     1:51.56 (40.31)     2:25.23 (33.67)
 37 Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        2:25.53    2:25.25        
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:52.01 (45.06)     2:25.25 (33.24)
 38 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:22.62    2:25.38        
                  32.76     1:09.23 (36.47)     1:50.84 (41.61)     2:25.38 (34.54)
 39 Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:24.41    2:25.69        
                  30.91     1:10.01 (39.10)     1:50.45 (40.44)     2:25.69 (35.24)
 40 Nunn, Emma C              14 NOVA of VA-VA        2:27.19    2:25.88        
                  30.98     1:09.69 (38.71)     1:52.19 (42.50)     2:25.88 (33.69)
 41 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           2:26.29    2:25.90        
                  31.23     1:10.57 (39.34)     1:52.29 (41.72)     2:25.90 (33.61)
 42 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:24.26    2:25.98        
                  31.60     1:08.78 (37.18)     1:53.62 (44.84)     2:25.98 (32.36)
 43 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        2:24.40    2:26.04        
                  31.56     1:08.24 (36.68)     1:53.73 (45.49)     2:26.04 (32.31)
 44 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:25.99    2:26.09        
                  31.75     1:09.99 (38.24)     1:51.73 (41.74)     2:26.09 (34.36)
 44 Nunn, Abby E              18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:24.82    2:26.09        
                  31.46     1:10.13 (38.67)     1:52.74 (42.61)     2:26.09 (33.35)
 46 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       2:21.81    2:26.11        
                  31.81     1:09.00 (37.19)     1:52.59 (43.59)     2:26.11 (33.52)
 47 Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           2:19.79    2:26.14        
                  31.94     1:09.76 (37.82)     1:51.90 (42.14)     2:26.14 (34.24)
 48 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.28    2:26.17        
                  31.25     1:09.29 (38.04)     1:53.93 (44.64)     2:26.17 (32.24)
 49 Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:29.66    2:26.38        
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:53.61 (45.41)     2:26.38 (32.77)
 50 Driscoll, Lauren N        14 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:22.48    2:26.41        
                  31.47     1:08.76 (37.29)     1:53.74 (44.98)     2:26.41 (32.67)
 51 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:22.99    2:26.63        
                  31.55     1:10.10 (38.55)     1:51.63 (41.53)     2:26.63 (35.00)
 52 Hughes, Christine V       17 Team Greenville-SC   2:25.96    2:26.77        
                  30.97     1:09.61 (38.64)     1:52.20 (42.59)     2:26.77 (34.57)
 53 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.58    2:26.85        
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:52.33 (44.87)     2:26.85 (34.52)
 54 Evans, Jordan P           18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.19    2:26.98        
                  31.77     1:09.95 (38.18)     1:53.77 (43.82)     2:26.98 (33.21)
 55 Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:30.27    2:27.04        
                  32.38                             1:54.34 ( )     2:27.04 (32.70)
 56 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:27.14    2:27.07        
                  31.09     1:09.80 (38.71)     1:52.04 (42.24)     2:27.07 (35.03)
 57 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            2:25.94    2:27.12        
                  32.33     1:08.39 (36.06)     1:54.04 (45.65)     2:27.12 (33.08)
 58 McNichols, Kelly N        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:19.22    2:27.25        
                  30.60     1:12.09 (41.49)     1:54.58 (42.49)     2:27.25 (32.67)
 59 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:22.49    2:27.37        
                  32.51     1:09.97 (37.46)     1:53.90 (43.93)     2:27.37 (33.47)
 60 McAfee, Keri E            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:25.74    2:27.52        
                  30.66     1:09.25 (38.59)     1:53.74 (44.49)     2:27.52 (33.78)
 61 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:19.36    2:27.57        
                  31.37     1:10.10 (38.73)     1:53.67 (43.57)     2:27.57 (33.90)
 62 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            2:25.57    2:27.61        
                  31.90     1:12.72 (40.82)     1:53.57 (40.85)     2:27.61 (34.04)
 63 Nilsson, Michaela T       18 Team Charlotte-NC    2:28.32    2:27.65        
                  32.13     1:11.47 (39.34)     1:54.33 (42.86)     2:27.65 (33.32)
 64 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           2:22.56    2:27.67        
                  31.19     1:08.43 (37.24)     1:54.17 (45.74)     2:27.67 (33.50)
 65 Geary, Caitlin M          18 Unattached-SE        2:23.12    2:27.74        
                  31.93     1:09.89 (37.96)     1:55.02 (45.13)     2:27.74 (32.72)
 66 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       2:29.07    2:27.81        
                  31.98     1:11.38 (39.40)     1:54.42 (43.04)     2:27.81 (33.39)
 67 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          2:31.27    2:27.85        
                  31.64     1:09.80 (38.16)     1:52.65 (42.85)     2:27.85 (35.20)
 68 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:22.29    2:27.86        
                  31.29     1:09.41 (38.12)     1:53.53 (44.12)     2:27.86 (34.33)
 69 Raichle, Susannah L       15 SwimMAC-NC           2:29.46    2:27.92        
                  31.06     1:09.15 (38.09)     1:52.62 (43.47)     2:27.92 (35.30)
 70 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:26.68    2:27.97        
                  32.02     1:11.85 (39.83)     1:53.60 (41.75)     2:27.97 (34.37)
 71 Bateman, Sarah B          17 Unattached-FL        2:23.86    2:28.26        
                  30.58     1:09.05 (38.47)     1:54.66 (45.61)     2:28.26 (33.60)
 72 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.92    2:28.41        
                  31.09     1:08.32 (37.23)     1:53.29 (44.97)     2:28.41 (35.12)
 73 Beall, Shannon K          20 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT    2:28.46        
                  30.44     1:09.57 (39.13)     1:53.77 (44.20)     2:28.46 (34.69)
 74 Schroeder, Katie J        16 Poseidon-VA          2:28.72    2:28.51        
                  32.01     1:09.97 (37.96)     1:55.89 (45.92)     2:28.51 (32.62)
 75 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           2:20.09    2:28.53        
                  31.72     1:10.34 (38.62)     1:54.45 (44.11)     2:28.53 (34.08)
 76 Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:22.29    2:28.93        
                  31.12     1:11.41 (40.29)     1:54.37 (42.96)     2:28.93 (34.56)
 77 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:25.09    2:28.94        
                  31.57     1:09.21 (37.64)     1:55.29 (46.08)     2:28.94 (33.65)
 77 Spofforth, Gemma M        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.48    2:28.94        
                  31.47     1:07.74 (36.27)     1:53.30 (45.56)     2:28.94 (35.64)
 79 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           2:23.44    2:28.99        
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)     1:54.62 (44.05)     2:28.99 (34.37)
 80 Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        2:30.42    2:29.01        
                  32.64     1:14.18 (41.54)     1:53.88 (39.70)     2:29.01 (35.13)
 81 Trickett, Morgan G        17 Team Greenville-SC   2:28.99    2:29.07        
                  32.85     1:11.92 (39.07)     1:56.05 (44.13)     2:29.07 (33.02)
 82 Smith, Aileen E           16 JCC Sailfish-AM      2:31.93    2:29.18        
                  32.56     1:11.96 (39.40)     1:56.08 (44.12)     2:29.18 (33.10)
 83 Zimin, Anat               15 Pine Crest-FG        2:30.79    2:29.19        
                  30.39     1:07.39 (37.00)     1:52.63 (45.24)     2:29.19 (36.56)
 84 Powers, Mackenzie E       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.08    2:29.28        
                  30.96     1:09.38 (38.42)     1:53.99 (44.61)     2:29.28 (35.29)
 85 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        2:22.68    2:29.29        
                  32.66     1:11.41 (38.75)     1:55.27 (43.86)     2:29.29 (34.02)
 86 Titley, Allison R         15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:37.62    2:29.42        
                  31.24     1:11.29 (40.05)     1:57.05 (45.76)     2:29.42 (32.37)
 87 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 Lancaster-MA         2:32.58    2:29.44        
                  32.29     1:12.29 (40.00)     1:56.18 (43.89)     2:29.44 (33.26)
 88 Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:27.91    2:29.68        
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)     1:55.16 (44.77)     2:29.68 (34.52)
 89 Gan, Zoe S                15 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:30.93    2:30.14        
                  32.39     1:12.14 (39.75)     1:55.60 (43.46)     2:30.14 (34.54)
 90 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        2:24.80    2:30.21        
                  32.34     1:10.08 (37.74)     1:56.24 (46.16)     2:30.21 (33.97)
 91 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         2:26.89    2:30.83        
                  31.89     1:10.15 (38.26)     1:55.71 (45.56)     2:30.83 (35.12)
 92 Carne, Addie A            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.95    2:30.89        
                  31.26     1:13.29 (42.03)     1:57.13 (43.84)     2:30.89 (33.76)
 93 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           2:29.11    2:30.91        
                  31.83     1:11.11 (39.28)     1:56.38 (45.27)     2:30.91 (34.53)
 94 Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            2:26.89    2:30.96        
                  33.30     1:12.05 (38.75)     1:57.35 (45.30)     2:30.96 (33.61)
 95 Welshofer, Erin E         19 SwimMAC-NC           2:29.44    2:30.98        
                  31.06     1:11.45 (40.39)     1:56.23 (44.78)     2:30.98 (34.75)
 95 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:26.61    2:30.98        
                  33.55     1:10.95 (37.40)     1:56.30 (45.35)     2:30.98 (34.68)
 97 Curran, Bryttany L        19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:24.80    2:31.05        
                  33.54     1:14.30 (40.76)     1:55.62 (41.32)     2:31.05 (35.43)
 98 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:30.37    2:31.07        
                  31.46     1:12.37 (40.91)     1:56.68 (44.31)     2:31.07 (34.39)
 99 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:25.60    2:31.36        
                  32.58     1:10.80 (38.22)     1:56.58 (45.78)     2:31.36 (34.78)
 99 Smith, Meghan L           15 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:31.30    2:31.36        
                  31.62     1:12.05 (40.43)     1:56.50 (44.45)     2:31.36 (34.86)
101 Huff, Katherine S         14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:35.77    2:31.44        
                  32.67     1:11.24 (38.57)     1:57.75 (46.51)     2:31.44 (33.69)
102 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:31.28    2:31.47        
                  31.52     1:11.95 (40.43)     1:56.37 (44.42)     2:31.47 (35.10)
103 Oliver, Elizabeth W       17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:30.48    2:31.50        
                  32.57     1:12.14 (39.57)     1:56.26 (44.12)     2:31.50 (35.24)
104 Carnes, Blair M           13 NOVA of VA-VA        2:35.73    2:31.55        
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)     1:56.52 (41.16)     2:31.55 (35.03)
105 Wilson, Jenny D           17 Curl-Burke-PV        2:37.40    2:31.67        
                  32.78     1:15.64 (42.86)     1:56.46 (40.82)     2:31.67 (35.21)
105 Prim, Julianna H          17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   2:25.39    2:31.67        
                  31.67     1:11.72 (40.05)     1:57.96 (46.24)     2:31.67 (33.71)
107 Peck, Emily E             18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:27.27    2:31.87        
                  32.57     1:13.09 (40.52)     1:58.30 (45.21)     2:31.87 (33.57)
108 Atzhorn, Aileen L         18 Club Makos-SE        2:27.19    2:31.91        
                                  19.19 ( )       33.06 (13.87)   2:31.91 (1:58.85)
109 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:27.89    2:32.04        
                  32.20     1:11.07 (38.87)     1:58.52 (47.45)     2:32.04 (33.52)
110 Ormand, Sam J             15 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.28    2:32.21        
                  31.12     1:10.49 (39.37)     1:56.44 (45.95)     2:32.21 (35.77)
111 Reich, Aviry L            16 SwimMAC-NC           2:34.03    2:32.23        
                  32.37     1:10.87 (38.50)     1:59.15 (48.28)     2:32.23 (33.08)
112 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    2:25.57    2:32.25        
                  32.45     1:11.84 (39.39)     1:56.85 (45.01)     2:32.25 (35.40)
113 Hesler, Rachel A          19 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:28.60    2:32.31        
                  32.16     1:12.44 (40.28)     1:58.64 (46.20)     2:32.31 (33.67)
114 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:27.32    2:32.32        
                  33.33     1:11.71 (38.38)     1:56.48 (44.77)     2:32.32 (35.84)
115 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:31.58    2:32.37        
                  34.40     1:14.13 (39.73)     1:58.14 (44.01)     2:32.37 (34.23)
116 Jerome, Kim F             15 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:30.41    2:32.38        
                  32.22     1:15.87 (43.65)     1:56.68 (40.81)     2:32.38 (35.70)
117 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       2:31.84    2:32.39        
                  33.67     1:13.99 (40.32)     1:57.47 (43.48)     2:32.39 (34.92)
118 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:34.83    2:32.48        
                  32.64     1:11.04 (38.40)     1:57.87 (46.83)     2:32.48 (34.61)
119 Todhunter, Logan P        17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:27.39    2:32.53        
                  30.26     1:11.81 (41.55)     1:57.66 (45.85)     2:32.53 (34.87)
119 Daniels, Katherine E      14 Dynamo-GA            2:28.58    2:32.53        
                  32.07     1:11.81 (39.74)     1:57.66 (45.85)     2:32.53 (34.87)
121 Woodward, Lindsay A       22 Ocean State-NE       2:27.02    2:32.76        
                  31.36     1:12.65 (41.29)     2:00.20 (47.55)     2:32.76 (32.56)
122 McCarthy, Kara L          17 Dynamo-GA            2:28.74    2:32.88        
                  33.64     1:13.76 (40.12)     1:57.60 (43.84)     2:32.88 (35.28)
123 Ayres, Paige M            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:26.89    2:33.27        
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)     1:56.97 (44.58)     2:33.27 (36.30)
124 Bassett, Kate P           15 NOVA of VA-VA        2:39.04    2:33.38        
                  32.18     1:16.13 (43.95)     1:58.22 (42.09)     2:33.38 (35.16)
125 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          2:35.48    2:33.57        
                  33.76     1:14.81 (41.05)     1:57.46 (42.65)     2:33.57 (36.11)
126 Rossi, Nina M             20 Terrapin-PV          2:21.03    2:33.63        
                  31.57     1:10.94 (39.37)     1:57.38 (46.44)     2:33.63 (36.25)
127 Jason, Dawn R             20 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:29.03    2:33.69        
                  33.42     1:12.79 (39.37)     1:58.98 (46.19)     2:33.69 (34.71)
128 Von Rosendahl, Brie       20 Villanova-MA         2:27.46    2:34.01        
                  32.67     1:15.01 (42.34)     1:58.69 (43.68)     2:34.01 (35.32)
129 Watkins, Alicia A         16 RM Swim Club-PV      2:36.60    2:34.07        
                  32.22     1:13.25 (41.03)     1:58.49 (45.24)     2:34.07 (35.58)
130 Leiker, Amber M           16 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.59    2:34.20        
                  31.56     1:10.57 (39.01)     1:59.25 (48.68)     2:34.20 (34.95)
131 Carvell, Elena D          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:27.84    2:34.25        
                  30.60     1:10.44 (39.84)     1:57.72 (47.28)     2:34.25 (36.53)
132 Benson, Sabrina R         14 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:31.27    2:34.28        
                  32.85     1:11.87 (39.02)     1:57.36 (45.49)     2:34.28 (36.92)
133 Stephens, Carter G        16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:29.91    2:34.33        
                  30.90     1:10.21 (39.31)     1:58.22 (48.01)     2:34.33 (36.11)
134 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:31.50    2:34.34        
                  32.35     1:12.27 (39.92)     1:58.35 (46.08)     2:34.34 (35.99)
135 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:25.36    2:34.51        
                  32.95     1:12.17 (39.22)     1:59.02 (46.85)     2:34.51 (35.49)
136 Ortmayer, Abigail R       16 Machine-PV           2:35.51    2:35.30        
                  33.96     1:16.55 (42.59)     1:59.15 (42.60)     2:35.30 (36.15)
137 Drysdale, Kristine M      20 Villanova-MA         2:34.56    2:35.62        
                  33.52     1:13.91 (40.39)     1:59.75 (45.84)     2:35.62 (35.87)
138 Collins, Hannah R         16 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:39.05    2:35.82        
                  35.98     1:18.77 (42.79)     2:00.80 (42.03)     2:35.82 (35.02)
139 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:35.99    2:35.95        
                  33.30     1:15.34 (42.04)     1:58.41 (43.07)     2:35.95 (37.54)
140 Hackert, Lydia D          18 WTRC Sharks-OH       2:33.53    2:36.93        
                  34.70     1:18.47 (43.77)     1:59.60 (41.13)     2:36.93 (37.33)
141 Ruscoe, Laura B           18 Y of Western NC-NC   2:45.67    2:37.08        
                  31.31     1:13.46 (42.15)     1:59.24 (45.78)     2:37.08 (37.84)
142 Cody, Hannah D            18 Dynamo-GA            2:33.29    2:37.69        
                  34.14     1:17.80 (43.66)     2:00.87 (43.07)     2:37.69 (36.82)
142 Maneely, Devan M          17 RM Swim Club-PV      2:32.67    2:37.69        
                  34.38     1:18.99 (44.61)     2:00.10 (41.11)     2:37.69 (37.59)
144 Ault, Sarah J             17 Lancaster-MA         2:34.26    2:37.84        
                  34.72     1:14.06 (39.34)     2:02.28 (48.22)     2:37.84 (35.56)
145 Jackson, Emma R           17 Bluefish-NE          2:39.17    2:38.57        
                  34.37     1:17.89 (43.52)     2:00.08 (42.19)     2:38.57 (38.49)
146 Schreiber, Melissa K      16 Dynamo-GA            2:35.62    2:38.63        
                  35.45     1:16.35 (40.90)     2:01.14 (44.79)     2:38.63 (37.49)
147 Coleman, Katie A          16 Unattached-FL        2:35.56    2:39.58        
                  31.76     1:13.42 (41.66)     2:02.21 (48.79)     2:39.58 (37.37)
148 Cage, Mallory K           18 SwimMAC-NC           2:36.77    2:39.74        
                  34.04     1:16.82 (42.78)     2:01.36 (44.54)     2:39.74 (38.38)
 -- Zagroba, Catherine A      17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:26.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.31     1:12.68 (39.37)     1:56.20 (43.52)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            2:31.25         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  32.46     1:13.40 (40.94)     1:56.49 (43.09)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Descenza, Mary E          23 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:15.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holtom, Heather A         17 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.96         NS        
 -- Ewing, Emile C            20 Unattached-SE        2:17.35         NS        
 -- DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        2:27.32         NS        
 -- Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     2:21.59         NS        
 -- Barwegen, Brittany A      20 Club Paradise-IN     2:19.92         NS        
 -- Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              2:27.00         NS        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:21.66         NS        
 -- Griest, Anna F            17 Dynamo-GA            2:33.45         NS        
 -- Denby, Kara J             22 Unattached-SE        2:20.31         NS        
 -- Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     2:21.61         NS        
 -- Cooper, Abby A            20 Cincy Marlins-OH     2:25.23         NS        
 -- McJunkin, Marissa N       17 SwimMAC-NC           2:31.65         NS        
 -- Johnson, Stephanie J      19 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:25.59         NS        
 -- Brookman, Jess L          24 SwimMAC-NC           2:27.59         NS        
 -- Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        2:27.34         NS        
 -- Kromer, Thea D            18 Machine-PV           2:33.86         NS        
 -- Sykes, Sarah A            19 Unattached-FL        2:24.97         NS        
 -- Bouchard, Dominique       17 Swim ON              2:24.30         NS        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:31.32         NS        
 -- Butts, Eliza L            19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:26.20         NS        
 -- Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        2:28.26        SCR        
 -- Haase, Colleen H          19 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:25.30        SCR        
 -- Smailis, Donna M          20 Club Paradise-IN     2:24.70        SCR        
 -- Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        2:29.37        SCR        
 -- Groblewski, Lauren R      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:27.30        SCR        
 -- Guers, Lindsay A          20 WSY Swimming-MA      2:27.43        SCR        
 -- Weaner, Tricia E          19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:28.31        SCR        
 -- Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:27.59        SCR        
 -- Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.75        SCR        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.48        SCR        
 -- King, Michele L           19 UT Aquatics-SE       2:19.09        SCR        
 -- Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     2:25.02        SCR        
 -- Marik, Melissa A          19 Unattached-SE        2:21.79        SCR        
 -- Dillette, Alana K         20 Bahamas              2:26.27        SCR        
 -- Kwasnik, Agatha A         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:31.50        SCR        
 -- Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:14.91        SCR        
 -- Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  2:28.39        SCR        
 -- Broome, Annie E           20 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:27.12        SCR        
 -- Groenewoud, Carmen P      20 Badger-MR            2:25.24        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Visit Charlotte
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 4:31.46    03/22/08 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:32.89    04/01/07 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 4:34.25    03/07/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    CMC Meet: M 4:44.20        2000 Christina Teuscher,  Badger                
                4:55.89  OTRL
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        4:49.75    4:48.73 OTRL   
                  30.38     1:05.80 (35.42)     1:43.16 (37.36)     2:20.91 (37.75)
        3:00.67 (39.76)     3:41.76 (41.09)     4:15.38 (33.62)     4:48.73 (33.35)
  2 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        4:55.22    4:53.27 OTRL   
                  30.73     1:05.47 (34.74)     1:43.73 (38.26)     2:21.64 (37.91)
        3:03.40 (41.76)     3:46.64 (43.24)     4:20.28 (33.64)     4:53.27 (32.99)
  3 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:56.33    4:55.92 OPEN   
                  30.39     1:05.58 (35.19)     1:42.88 (37.30)     2:20.81 (37.93)
        3:03.63 (42.82)     3:47.66 (44.03)     4:22.27 (34.61)     4:55.92 (33.65)
  4 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       4:58.88    4:56.80 OPEN   
                  30.88     1:05.84 (34.96)     1:42.77 (36.93)     2:19.17 (36.40)
        3:02.72 (43.55)     3:47.67 (44.95)     4:22.65 (34.98)     4:56.80 (34.15)
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       4:58.76    4:57.29 JRS    
                  30.96     1:06.68 (35.72)     1:44.88 (38.20)     2:22.13 (37.25)
        3:05.23 (43.10)     3:49.52 (44.29)     4:23.89 (34.37)     4:57.29 (33.40)
  6 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              4:58.11    4:58.50 JRS    
                  29.87     1:05.57 (35.70)     1:44.52 (38.95)     2:22.39 (37.87)
        3:06.34 (43.95)     3:51.41 (45.07)     4:25.70 (34.29)     4:58.50 (32.80)
  7 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            4:58.61    5:00.74 JRS    
                  31.57     1:07.46 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.51)     2:20.96 (35.99)
        3:07.80 (46.84)     3:53.56 (45.76)     4:28.37 (34.81)     5:00.74 (32.37)
  8 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        4:56.79    5:00.99 JRS    
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)     1:47.52 (39.69)     2:27.07 (39.55)
        3:09.50 (42.43)     3:51.75 (42.25)     4:27.21 (35.46)     5:00.99 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:58.96    4:51.20 OTRL   
                  30.93     1:06.46 (35.53)     1:42.18 (35.72)     2:18.35 (36.17)
        3:00.91 (42.56)     3:45.37 (44.46)     4:18.24 (32.87)     4:51.20 (32.96)
 10 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        5:01.05    5:00.32 JRS    
                  30.73     1:06.88 (36.15)     1:46.58 (39.70)     2:24.78 (38.20)
        3:07.81 (43.03)     3:52.49 (44.68)     4:26.82 (34.33)     5:00.32 (33.50)
 11 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        5:02.14    5:01.66 JRS    
                  30.74     1:06.75 (36.01)     1:45.29 (38.54)     2:24.35 (39.06)
        3:08.18 (43.83)     3:54.34 (46.16)     4:28.52 (34.18)     5:01.66 (33.14)
 12 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:03.25    5:02.59 JRS    
                  33.69     1:08.32 (34.63)     1:46.98 (38.66)     2:24.65 (37.67)
        3:09.95 (45.30)     3:53.82 (43.87)     4:28.63 (34.81)     5:02.59 (33.96)
 13 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        5:01.83    5:02.67 JRS    
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)     1:43.40 (37.58)     2:22.04 (38.64)
        3:07.15 (45.11)     3:54.34 (47.19)     4:28.94 (34.60)     5:02.67 (33.73)
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        5:02.72    5:03.17 JRS    
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)     1:45.95 (38.59)     2:23.99 (38.04)
        3:09.74 (45.75)     3:56.15 (46.41)     4:29.70 (33.55)     5:03.17 (33.47)
 -- Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  5:03.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  31.18     1:06.64 (35.46)     1:44.94 (38.30)     2:23.32 (38.38)
        3:07.46 (44.14)     3:53.55 (46.09)     4:28.83 (35.28)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        5:01.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.40     1:08.57 (36.17)     1:49.62 (41.05)     2:29.79 (40.17)
        3:11.41 (41.62)     3:52.99 (41.58)     4:26.08 (33.09)          DQ (32.04)
C - Final
 17 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:03.29    4:59.37 JRS    
                  30.74     1:07.87 (37.13)     1:44.77 (36.90)     2:22.15 (37.38)
        3:05.92 (43.77)     3:51.14 (45.22)     4:25.56 (34.42)     4:59.37 (33.81)
 18 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:03.51    5:00.73 JRS    
                  31.71     1:08.92 (37.21)     1:48.59 (39.67)     2:28.43 (39.84)
        3:11.14 (42.71)     3:55.37 (44.23)     4:28.45 (33.08)     5:00.73 (32.28)
 19 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      5:03.78    5:02.28 JRS    
                  30.17     1:05.64 (35.47)     1:46.15 (40.51)     2:25.44 (39.29)
        3:09.69 (44.25)     3:53.84 (44.15)     4:29.13 (35.29)     5:02.28 (33.15)
 20 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    5:03.96    5:02.32 JRS    
                  31.72     1:08.58 (36.86)     1:48.72 (40.14)     2:27.23 (38.51)
        3:11.83 (44.60)     3:56.12 (44.29)     4:30.06 (33.94)     5:02.32 (32.26)
 21 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:03.96    5:02.80 JRS    
                  31.64     1:08.39 (36.75)     1:48.49 (40.10)     2:28.69 (40.20)
        3:10.06 (41.37)     3:53.21 (43.15)     4:28.57 (35.36)     5:02.80 (34.23)
 22 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       5:04.17    5:04.74        
                  31.94     1:09.05 (37.11)     1:47.50 (38.45)     2:25.33 (37.83)
        3:11.14 (45.81)     3:56.34 (45.20)     4:31.15 (34.81)     5:04.74 (33.59)
 23 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        5:04.67    5:04.87        
                  31.19     1:07.28 (36.09)     1:47.95 (40.67)     2:28.16 (40.21)
        3:11.58 (43.42)     3:55.69 (44.11)     4:30.11 (34.42)     5:04.87 (34.76)
 -- Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     5:03.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.66     1:09.30 (37.64)     1:49.01 (39.71)     2:29.08 (40.07)
        3:09.81 (40.73)     3:52.93 (43.12)     4:28.52 (35.59)          DQ (34.92)
Preliminaries
  5 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     4:56.89                   
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)     1:44.15 (39.34)     2:23.28 (39.13)
        3:05.49 (42.21)     3:49.31 (43.82)     4:23.59 (34.28)     4:56.89 (33.30)
 11 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        5:00.49                   
                  31.51     1:06.80 (35.29)     1:47.23 (40.43)     2:26.83 (39.60)
        3:10.23 (43.40)     3:53.03 (42.80)     4:27.93 (34.90)     5:00.49 (32.56)
 12 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    5:00.89                   
                  32.24     1:09.02 (36.78)     1:47.16 (38.14)     2:25.76 (38.60)
        3:07.43 (41.67)     3:51.19 (43.76)     4:26.44 (35.25)     5:00.89 (34.45)
 16 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           5:02.14                   
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:45.92 (38.98)     2:23.45 (37.53)
        3:08.01 (44.56)     3:53.17 (45.16)     4:28.72 (35.55)     5:02.14 (33.42)
 22 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        5:03.38                   
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)     1:43.48 (37.64)     2:20.93 (37.45)
        3:05.73 (44.80)     3:52.97 (47.24)     4:28.50 (35.53)     5:03.38 (34.88)
 30 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        5:04.95                   
                  31.32     1:09.03 (37.71)     1:48.98 (39.95)     2:28.27 (39.29)
        3:10.24 (41.97)     3:54.40 (44.16)     4:30.16 (35.76)     5:04.95 (34.79)
 31 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   5:05.47                   
                  31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)     1:46.79 (38.49)     2:25.28 (38.49)
        3:08.83 (43.55)     3:55.42 (46.59)     4:30.70 (35.28)     5:05.47 (34.77)
 32 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           5:05.74                   
                  31.06     1:07.55 (36.49)     1:47.91 (40.36)     2:28.22 (40.31)
        3:10.90 (42.68)     3:55.15 (44.25)     4:30.50 (35.35)     5:05.74 (35.24)
 33 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:06.29                   
                  32.73     1:09.70 (36.97)     1:50.02 (40.32)     2:29.07 (39.05)
        3:13.13 (44.06)     3:57.40 (44.27)     4:32.56 (35.16)     5:06.29 (33.73)
 34 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:06.35                   
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:46.60 (39.51)     2:26.82 (40.22)
        3:11.97 (45.15)     3:58.57 (46.60)     4:33.00 (34.43)     5:06.35 (33.35)
 35 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:06.61                   
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)     1:47.52 (38.74)     2:25.49 (37.97)
        3:11.49 (46.00)     3:57.16 (45.67)     4:32.55 (35.39)     5:06.61 (34.06)
 36 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:06.75                   
                  31.90     1:09.47 (37.57)     1:47.75 (38.28)     2:25.35 (37.60)
        3:10.38 (45.03)     3:56.54 (46.16)     4:32.12 (35.58)     5:06.75 (34.63)
 37 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:07.18                   
                  32.52     1:09.18 (36.66)     1:49.02 (39.84)     2:28.15 (39.13)
        3:13.93 (45.78)     3:59.69 (45.76)     4:33.81 (34.12)     5:07.18 (33.37)
 38 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           5:07.56                   
                  31.44     1:07.81 (36.37)     1:47.79 (39.98)     2:26.86 (39.07)
        3:13.49 (46.63)     4:00.59 (47.10)     4:34.59 (34.00)     5:07.56 (32.97)
 39 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          5:07.87                   
                  30.46     1:06.92 (36.46)     1:44.86 (37.94)     2:23.67 (38.81)
        3:08.30 (44.63)     3:56.47 (48.17)     4:32.30 (35.83)     5:07.87 (35.57)
 40 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        5:08.48                   
                  32.12     1:11.48 (39.36)     1:52.44 (40.96)     2:32.29 (39.85)
        3:15.03 (42.74)     3:57.97 (42.94)     4:33.39 (35.42)     5:08.48 (35.09)
 41 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              5:08.65                   
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:49.49 (41.17)     2:30.49 (41.00)
        3:13.57 (43.08)     3:57.48 (43.91)     4:32.98 (35.50)     5:08.65 (35.67)
 42 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:09.37                   
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)     1:49.54 (38.51)     2:27.23 (37.69)
        3:15.05 (47.82)     4:01.79 (46.74)     4:36.43 (34.64)     5:09.37 (32.94)
 43 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:09.62                   
                                  16.47 ( )                             1:09.18 ( )
        1:48.60 (39.42)     2:26.92 (38.32)     3:13.02 (46.10)   5:09.62 (1:56.60)
 44 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     5:09.72                   
                  33.16     1:11.48 (38.32)     1:51.35 (39.87)     2:32.01 (40.66)
        3:16.35 (44.34)     4:02.17 (45.82)     4:36.25 (34.08)     5:09.72 (33.47)
 45 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        5:09.84                   
                  33.48     1:12.15 (38.67)     1:51.58 (39.43)     2:30.18 (38.60)
        3:16.61 (46.43)     4:02.83 (46.22)     4:36.73 (33.90)     5:09.84 (33.11)
 46 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      5:09.97                   
                1:07.87     1:48.40 (40.53)     2:28.94 (40.54)     3:14.03 (45.09)
        3:59.16 (45.13)     4:34.58 (35.42)     5:09.97 (35.39)                    
 47 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          5:11.46                   
                  32.23     1:10.54 (38.31)     1:50.97 (40.43)     2:31.53 (40.56)
        3:14.55 (43.02)     4:00.29 (45.74)     4:35.95 (35.66)     5:11.46 (35.51)
 48 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   5:11.71                   
                  32.24     1:10.88 (38.64)     1:51.34 (40.46)     2:31.80 (40.46)
        3:15.30 (43.50)     4:00.77 (45.47)     4:36.57 (35.80)     5:11.71 (35.14)
 49 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        5:12.35                   
                  32.23     1:10.43 (38.20)     1:50.90 (40.47)     2:32.22 (41.32)
        3:16.48 (44.26)     4:02.55 (46.07)     4:37.61 (35.06)     5:12.35 (34.74)
 50 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           5:12.62                   
                  32.59     1:10.58 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.92)     2:29.79 (39.29)
        3:15.60 (45.81)     4:03.27 (47.67)     4:38.37 (35.10)     5:12.62 (34.25)
 51 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         5:12.71                   
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:50.92 (40.75)     2:30.79 (39.87)
        3:16.54 (45.75)     4:02.23 (45.69)     4:37.96 (35.73)     5:12.71 (34.75)
 52 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:12.73                   
                  33.18     1:12.24 (39.06)     1:52.26 (40.02)     2:30.52 (38.26)
        3:17.20 (46.68)     4:04.64 (47.44)     4:39.33 (34.69)     5:12.73 (33.40)
 53 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            5:12.88                   
                  33.08     1:11.87 (38.79)     1:54.13 (42.26)     2:34.77 (40.64)
        3:17.82 (43.05)     4:00.45 (42.63)     4:37.40 (36.95)     5:12.88 (35.48)
 54 Mitchell, Victoria P      15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:12.90                   
                  33.63     1:12.79 (39.16)     1:51.53 (38.74)     2:29.62 (38.09)
        3:15.71 (46.09)     4:03.02 (47.31)     4:39.01 (35.99)     5:12.90 (33.89)
 55 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:12.99                   
                  31.61     1:08.68 (37.07)     1:49.18 (40.50)     2:30.08 (40.90)
        3:11.87 (41.79)     3:58.52 (46.65)     4:36.17 (37.65)     5:12.99 (36.82)
 56 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            5:13.00                   
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:51.10 (40.93)     2:30.85 (39.75)
        3:17.35 (46.50)     4:04.35 (47.00)     4:39.18 (34.83)     5:13.00 (33.82)
 57 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:13.10                   
                  32.47     1:09.22 (36.75)     1:49.82 (40.60)     2:28.24 (38.42)
        3:15.74 (47.50)     4:02.34 (46.60)     4:38.32 (35.98)     5:13.10 (34.78)
 58 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   5:13.28                   
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)     1:45.77 (38.29)     2:25.68 (39.91)
        3:12.43 (46.75)     4:02.47 (50.04)     4:37.86 (35.39)     5:13.28 (35.42)
 59 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            5:13.34                   
                  33.51     1:13.10 (39.59)     1:53.81 (40.71)     2:34.32 (40.51)
        3:19.12 (44.80)     4:04.62 (45.50)     4:39.63 (35.01)     5:13.34 (33.71)
 60 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:13.53                   
                  32.76     1:10.71 (37.95)     1:49.46 (38.75)     2:28.03 (38.57)
        3:15.60 (47.57)     4:03.72 (48.12)     4:38.70 (34.98)     5:13.53 (34.83)
 61 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:13.55                   
                1:11.55     1:52.78 (41.23)     2:32.93 (40.15)     3:18.23 (45.30)
        4:05.18 (46.95)     4:39.52 (34.34)     5:13.55 (34.03)                    
 62 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        5:13.66                   
                  33.08     1:11.50 (38.42)     1:54.27 (42.77)     2:36.03 (41.76)
        3:18.64 (42.61)     4:03.08 (44.44)     4:38.68 (35.60)     5:13.66 (34.98)
 63 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     5:14.08                   
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)     1:50.68 (40.11)     2:31.12 (40.44)
        3:16.56 (45.44)     4:04.17 (47.61)     4:39.77 (35.60)     5:14.08 (34.31)
 64 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     5:14.24                   
                  33.11     1:11.16 (38.05)     1:54.61 (43.45)     2:34.04 (39.43)
        3:18.22 (44.18)     4:03.00 (44.78)     4:39.77 (36.77)     5:14.24 (34.47)
 65 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     5:14.39                   
                1:09.11     1:52.55 (43.44)     2:33.99 (41.44)     3:19.66 (45.67)
        4:05.05 (45.39)     4:40.45 (35.40)     5:14.39 (33.94)                    
 66 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:14.47                   
                  33.19     1:11.84 (38.65)     1:53.41 (41.57)     2:34.74 (41.33)
        3:18.90 (44.16)     4:04.73 (45.83)     4:39.84 (35.11)     5:14.47 (34.63)
 67 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:15.09                   
                  31.81     1:09.94 (38.13)     1:50.57 (40.63)     2:31.38 (40.81)
        3:17.31 (45.93)     4:03.41 (46.10)     4:39.77 (36.36)     5:15.09 (35.32)
 68 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          5:15.11                   
                1:12.56     1:53.19 (40.63)     2:34.36 (41.17)     3:17.82 (43.46)
        4:04.32 (46.50)     4:40.21 (35.89)     5:15.11 (34.90)                    
 69 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:15.29                   
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:56.01 (41.96)     2:36.03 (40.02)
        3:20.03 (44.00)     4:03.85 (43.82)     4:40.45 (36.60)     5:15.29 (34.84)
 70 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    5:16.20                   
                  33.22     1:12.61 (39.39)     1:52.21 (39.60)     2:31.16 (38.95)
        3:16.45 (45.29)     4:04.54 (48.09)     4:40.48 (35.94)     5:16.20 (35.72)
 71 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  5:16.47                   
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:52.95 (42.56)     2:34.93 (41.98)
        3:20.01 (45.08)     4:06.62 (46.61)     4:42.02 (35.40)     5:16.47 (34.45)
 72 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:16.50                   
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:55.63 (42.68)     2:37.77 (42.14)
        3:22.04 (44.27)     4:08.29 (46.25)     4:42.82 (34.53)     5:16.50 (33.68)
 73 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:17.16                   
                  33.98     1:11.19 (37.21)     1:53.22 (42.03)     2:33.89 (40.67)
        3:20.56 (46.67)     4:07.02 (46.46)     4:43.54 (36.52)     5:17.16 (33.62)
 74 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       5:17.19                   
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)     1:54.28 (43.00)     2:36.41 (42.13)
        3:22.51 (46.10)     4:08.31 (45.80)     4:44.14 (35.83)     5:17.19 (33.05)
 75 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:17.21                   
                  33.02     1:12.11 (39.09)     1:52.54 (40.43)     2:33.39 (40.85)
        3:17.20 (43.81)     4:03.47 (46.27)     4:40.73 (37.26)     5:17.21 (36.48)
 76 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          5:17.23                   
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)     1:53.18 (39.60)     2:31.38 (38.20)
        3:18.09 (46.71)     4:05.33 (47.24)     4:42.12 (36.79)     5:17.23 (35.11)
 77 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     5:17.26                   
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:53.40 (42.06)     2:34.59 (41.19)
        3:21.88 (47.29)     4:09.52 (47.64)     4:43.30 (33.78)     5:17.26 (33.96)
 78 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           5:17.80                   
                  32.64     1:10.18 (37.54)     1:51.88 (41.70)     2:32.23 (40.35)
        3:19.10 (46.87)     4:06.05 (46.95)     4:42.71 (36.66)     5:17.80 (35.09)
 79 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:18.81                   
                  31.91     1:09.72 (37.81)     1:51.17 (41.45)     2:34.37 (43.20)
        3:21.73 (47.36)     4:11.32 (49.59)     4:44.95 (33.63)     5:18.81 (33.86)
 80 Mathieu, Alicia L         16 SoNoCo-CT            5:18.91                   
                  33.01     1:12.12 (39.11)     1:52.50 (40.38)     2:33.71 (41.21)
        3:21.56 (47.85)     4:11.80 (50.24)     4:45.83 (34.03)     5:18.91 (33.08)
 81 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           5:18.93                   
                1:09.65     1:53.13 (43.48)     2:35.91 (42.78)     3:21.30 (45.39)
        4:06.63 (45.33)     4:43.41 (36.78)     5:18.93 (35.52)                    
 82 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:19.62                   
                  32.79     1:12.30 (39.51)     1:54.11 (41.81)     2:35.48 (41.37)
        3:21.30 (45.82)     4:08.92 (47.62)     4:44.87 (35.95)     5:19.62 (34.75)
 82 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   5:19.62                   
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)     1:56.75 (42.60)     2:37.71 (40.96)
        3:22.91 (45.20)     4:08.96 (46.05)     4:45.02 (36.06)     5:19.62 (34.60)
 84 Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:19.69                   
                                  17.70 ( )   1:54.19 (1:36.49)     2:34.81 (40.62)
        3:21.11 (46.30)     4:07.71 (46.60)     4:44.23 (36.52)     5:19.69 (35.46)
 85 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          5:20.22                   
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:53.58 (42.04)     2:34.59 (41.01)
        3:18.65 (44.06)     4:05.22 (46.57)     4:43.17 (37.95)     5:20.22 (37.05)
 86 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:22.28                   
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     1:53.63 (39.99)     2:33.85 (40.22)
        3:20.82 (46.97)     4:08.76 (47.94)     4:45.72 (36.96)     5:22.28 (36.56)
 87 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:23.16                   
                1:13.57     1:54.66 (41.09)     2:35.35 (40.69)     3:20.63 (45.28)
        4:08.78 (48.15)     4:45.44 (36.66)     5:23.16 (37.72)                    
 88 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:23.49                   
                  34.28     1:14.91 (40.63)     1:59.20 (44.29)     2:41.64 (42.44)
        3:27.13 (45.49)     4:12.96 (45.83)     4:48.85 (35.89)     5:23.49 (34.64)
 89 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:23.59                   
                1:17.03     1:58.83 (41.80)     2:41.30 (42.47)     3:25.46 (44.16)
        4:11.57 (46.11)     4:48.14 (36.57)     5:23.59 (35.45)                    
 90 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:24.29                   
                1:10.99     1:53.33 (42.34)     2:34.26 (40.93)     3:21.71 (47.45)
        4:10.59 (48.88)     4:48.05 (37.46)     5:24.29 (36.24)                    
 91 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       5:27.20                   
                  35.05     1:16.14 (41.09)     1:59.72 (43.58)     2:43.56 (43.84)
        3:27.32 (43.76)     4:13.62 (46.30)     4:50.23 (36.61)     5:27.20 (36.97)
 92 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   5:41.86                   
                  32.96     1:13.99 (41.03)     1:58.93 (44.94)     2:44.21 (45.28)
        3:32.55 (48.34)     4:24.13 (51.58)     5:02.96 (38.83)     5:41.86 (38.90)
 -- Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE            DQ                    
                  32.42     1:09.76 (37.34)     1:47.87 (38.11)     2:26.24 (38.37)
        3:12.23 (45.99)     3:59.98 (47.75)     4:34.43 (34.45)          DQ (34.71)
 -- Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR            DQ                    
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:46.64 (39.07)     2:25.24 (38.60)
        3:06.65 (41.41)     3:48.13 (41.48)     4:24.31 (36.18)          DQ (34.66)
 -- Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA            DQ                    
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)     1:46.57 (38.33)     2:24.07 (37.50)
        3:11.26 (47.19)     3:56.91 (45.65)     4:31.83 (34.92)          DQ (33.86)
 -- Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL               DQ                    
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)     1:50.29 (41.67)     2:29.73 (39.44)
        3:12.92 (43.19)     3:57.32 (44.40)     4:34.03 (36.71)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA            DQ                    
                  32.94     1:10.00 (37.06)     1:48.54 (38.54)     2:26.26 (37.72)
        3:13.12 (46.86)     4:01.25 (48.13)     4:36.00 (34.75)          DQ (34.44)
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE                DQ                    
                  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)     1:50.77 (40.51)     2:32.01 (41.24)
        3:17.55 (45.54)     4:05.17 (47.62)     4:39.90 (34.73)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL           DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Visit Charlotte
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 4:31.46    03/22/08 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:32.89    04/01/07 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 4:34.25    03/07/08 Kirsty Coventry, Longhorn                  
    CMC Meet: M 4:44.20        2000 Christina Teuscher,  Badger                
                4:55.89  OTRL
                4:56.99  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        21 Unattached-MA        4:46.10    4:49.75 qOTRL  
                  30.74     1:06.40 (35.66)     1:43.92 (37.52)     2:22.07 (38.15)
        3:01.64 (39.57)     3:42.89 (41.25)     4:16.85 (33.96)     4:49.75 (32.90)
  2 Shaw, Elizabeth N         19 NOVA of VA-VA        4:54.17    4:55.22 qOTRL  
                  30.60     1:05.72 (35.12)     1:43.59 (37.87)     2:22.02 (38.43)
        3:04.30 (42.28)     3:48.96 (44.66)     4:22.33 (33.37)     4:55.22 (32.89)
  3 Hersey, Kathleen E        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:42.25    4:56.33 qOPEN  
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)     1:43.03 (37.45)     2:20.67 (37.64)
        3:03.81 (43.14)     3:48.38 (44.57)     4:22.57 (34.19)     4:56.33 (33.76)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         14 NOVA of VA-VA        4:54.66    4:56.79 qOPEN  
                  31.82     1:07.58 (35.76)     1:47.39 (39.81)     2:26.19 (38.80)
        3:07.68 (41.49)     3:49.23 (41.55)     4:23.32 (34.09)     4:56.79 (33.47)
  5 Kay, Allison E            20 Club Paradise-IN     4:51.82    4:56.89 qOPEN  
                  30.36     1:04.81 (34.45)     1:44.15 (39.34)     2:23.28 (39.13)
        3:05.49 (42.21)     3:49.31 (43.82)     4:23.59 (34.28)     4:56.89 (33.30)
  6 Schultz, Paige            16 Swim ON              4:54.57    4:58.11 qJRS   
                  30.64     1:06.92 (36.28)     1:46.44 (39.52)     2:23.94 (37.50)
        3:07.54 (43.60)     3:51.03 (43.49)     4:26.25 (35.22)     4:58.11 (31.86)
  7 Kintz, Emily M            17 Dynamo-GA            5:03.04    4:58.61 qJRS   
                  31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)     1:44.16 (36.69)     2:19.85 (35.69)
        3:05.16 (45.31)     3:50.73 (45.57)     4:25.58 (34.85)     4:58.61 (33.03)
  8 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       18 UT Aquatics-SE       4:58.00    4:58.76 qJRS   
                  32.00     1:08.44 (36.44)     1:46.83 (38.39)     2:24.29 (37.46)
        3:07.39 (43.10)     3:51.83 (44.44)     4:25.89 (34.06)     4:58.76 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skelos, Daphne F          20 Long Island-MR       4:49.48    4:58.88 qJRS   
                  30.59     1:06.36 (35.77)     1:43.54 (37.18)     2:21.18 (37.64)
        3:04.32 (43.14)     3:49.71 (45.39)     4:24.64 (34.93)     4:58.88 (34.24)
 10 Proud, Stephanie M        19 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:53.95    4:58.96 qJRS   
                  32.31     1:09.23 (36.92)     1:45.49 (36.26)     2:22.27 (36.78)
        3:05.98 (43.71)     3:51.26 (45.28)     4:24.98 (33.72)     4:58.96 (33.98)
 11 Kukors, Emily N           23 Unattached-SE        4:52.84    5:00.49 qJRS   
                  31.51     1:06.80 (35.29)     1:47.23 (40.43)     2:26.83 (39.60)
        3:10.23 (43.40)     3:53.03 (42.80)     4:27.93 (34.90)     5:00.49 (32.56)
 12 Fox, Megan L              16 Novi Sturgeons-MI    4:54.93    5:00.89 qJRS   
                  32.24     1:09.02 (36.78)     1:47.16 (38.14)     2:25.76 (38.60)
        3:07.43 (41.67)     3:51.19 (43.76)     4:26.44 (35.25)     5:00.89 (34.45)
 13 Cartwright, Lauren G      19 Unattached-GA        4:58.01    5:01.05 qJRS   
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:47.57 (39.36)     2:26.53 (38.96)
        3:09.13 (42.60)     3:53.36 (44.23)     4:27.92 (34.56)     5:01.05 (33.13)
 14 Naurath, Rachel S         16 NOVA of VA-VA        5:01.17    5:01.83 qJRS   
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)     1:44.34 (38.09)     2:23.50 (39.16)
        3:08.64 (45.14)     3:55.33 (46.69)     4:28.92 (33.59)     5:01.83 (32.91)
 15 Beales, Kristen E         20 Curl-Burke-PV        5:04.67    5:01.94 qJRS   
                  32.88     1:09.88 (37.00)     1:50.56 (40.68)     2:30.86 (40.30)
        3:12.66 (41.80)     3:55.54 (42.88)     4:29.07 (33.53)     5:01.94 (32.87)
 16 Mills, Kate               19 Harvard-NE           4:57.40    5:02.14 qJRS   
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)     1:45.92 (38.98)     2:23.45 (37.53)
        3:08.01 (44.56)     3:53.17 (45.16)     4:28.72 (35.55)     5:02.14 (33.42)
 16 Prestinario, Amy N        18 Unattached-IL        5:07.98    5:02.14 qJRS   
                  30.58     1:06.39 (35.81)     1:44.96 (38.57)     2:23.33 (38.37)
        3:07.94 (44.61)     3:53.48 (45.54)     4:28.58 (35.10)     5:02.14 (33.56)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      15 Curl-Burke-PV        5:01.31    5:02.72 qJRS   
                  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)     1:45.65 (38.73)     2:23.97 (38.32)
        3:09.71 (45.74)     3:55.39 (45.68)     4:29.50 (34.11)     5:02.72 (33.22)
 19 Piper, Lauren C           16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:59.45    5:03.11 qJRS   
                  31.05     1:06.63 (35.58)     1:44.71 (38.08)     2:22.98 (38.27)
        3:07.52 (44.54)     3:52.59 (45.07)     4:28.15 (35.56)     5:03.11 (34.96)
 20 Shishkoff, Gabi E         15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:00.00    5:03.25 qJRS   
                  31.69     1:08.76 (37.07)     1:45.80 (37.04)     2:24.16 (38.36)
        3:07.94 (43.78)     3:54.94 (47.00)     4:29.05 (34.11)     5:03.25 (34.20)
 21 Mangimelli, Jana L        17 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:01.36    5:03.29 qJRS   
                  31.21     1:09.05 (37.84)     1:46.12 (37.07)     2:24.05 (37.93)
        3:08.69 (44.64)     3:54.82 (46.13)     4:29.14 (34.32)     5:03.29 (34.15)
 22 Bachrouche, Katya N       18 Unattached-MI        4:59.34    5:03.38 qJRS   
                  30.64     1:05.84 (35.20)     1:43.48 (37.64)     2:20.93 (37.45)
        3:05.73 (44.80)     3:52.97 (47.24)     4:28.50 (35.53)     5:03.38 (34.88)
 23 Guenthner, Laurabeth      21 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:00.46    5:03.51 qJRS   
                  33.42     1:10.24 (36.82)     1:51.33 (41.09)     2:30.39 (39.06)
        3:14.35 (43.96)     3:57.73 (43.38)     4:31.62 (33.89)     5:03.51 (31.89)
 24 Britt, Chelsea E          13 FLA Aquatics-FG      4:57.23    5:03.78 q      
                  31.36     1:07.07 (35.71)     1:48.28 (41.21)     2:27.38 (39.10)
        3:11.37 (43.99)     3:55.05 (43.68)     4:30.78 (35.73)     5:03.78 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malagon, Erica M          18 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:58.64    5:03.96        
                  32.75     1:09.64 (36.89)     1:49.97 (40.33)     2:28.37 (38.40)
        3:12.57 (44.20)     3:56.81 (44.24)     4:31.56 (34.75)     5:03.96 (32.40)
 25 Linkenauger, Anna W       20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:01.99    5:03.96        
                  31.45     1:08.53 (37.08)     1:48.76 (40.23)     2:27.62 (38.86)
        3:10.56 (42.94)     3:54.31 (43.75)     4:29.95 (35.64)     5:03.96 (34.01)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clemens, Alison P         19 Asphalt Green-MR     4:54.83    5:03.99        
                  32.26     1:09.32 (37.06)     1:49.54 (40.22)     2:29.12 (39.58)
        3:10.74 (41.62)     3:53.29 (42.55)     4:29.32 (36.03)     5:03.99 (34.67)
 28 Derlath, Erica A          17 Long Island-MR       5:01.04    5:04.17        
                  31.59     1:08.32 (36.73)     1:45.94 (37.62)     2:23.68 (37.74)
        3:09.01 (45.33)     3:56.19 (47.18)     4:30.28 (34.09)     5:04.17 (33.89)
 29 Haglund, Karie L          20 Unattached-MA        4:53.34    5:04.67        
                  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)     1:48.62 (41.15)     2:28.46 (39.84)
        3:12.27 (43.81)     3:56.60 (44.33)     4:31.31 (34.71)     5:04.67 (33.36)
 30 Roberts, Melanie K        18 Unattached-SE        4:59.61    5:04.95        
                  31.32     1:09.03 (37.71)     1:48.98 (39.95)     2:28.27 (39.29)
        3:10.24 (41.97)     3:54.40 (44.16)     4:30.16 (35.76)     5:04.95 (34.79)
 31 Scott, Olivia J           15 Academy Bullets-IL   5:00.22    5:05.47        
                  31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)     1:46.79 (38.49)     2:25.28 (38.49)
        3:08.83 (43.55)     3:55.42 (46.59)     4:30.70 (35.28)     5:05.47 (34.77)
 32 Hinds, Rebecca            16 Toronto SC           5:08.58    5:05.74        
                  31.06     1:07.55 (36.49)     1:47.91 (40.36)     2:28.22 (40.31)
        3:10.90 (42.68)     3:55.15 (44.25)     4:30.50 (35.35)     5:05.74 (35.24)
 33 Lightbourn, McKayla M     16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:00.00    5:06.29        
                  32.73     1:09.70 (36.97)     1:50.02 (40.32)     2:29.07 (39.05)
        3:13.13 (44.06)     3:57.40 (44.27)     4:32.56 (35.16)     5:06.29 (33.73)
 34 Cervone, Victoria A       17 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:59.35    5:06.35        
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:46.60 (39.51)     2:26.82 (40.22)
        3:11.97 (45.15)     3:58.57 (46.60)     4:33.00 (34.43)     5:06.35 (33.35)
 35 Nedrud, Stacy M           20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:59.77    5:06.61        
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)     1:47.52 (38.74)     2:25.49 (37.97)
        3:11.49 (46.00)     3:57.16 (45.67)     4:32.55 (35.39)     5:06.61 (34.06)
 36 Stewart, Erika L          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:59.56    5:06.75        
                  31.90     1:09.47 (37.57)     1:47.75 (38.28)     2:25.35 (37.60)
        3:10.38 (45.03)     3:56.54 (46.16)     4:32.12 (35.58)     5:06.75 (34.63)
 37 Showalter, Corinne A      17 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:58.74    5:07.18        
                  32.52     1:09.18 (36.66)     1:49.02 (39.84)     2:28.15 (39.13)
        3:13.93 (45.78)     3:59.69 (45.76)     4:33.81 (34.12)     5:07.18 (33.37)
 38 Pickard, Katherine        19 Harvard-NE           4:59.95    5:07.56        
                  31.44     1:07.81 (36.37)     1:47.79 (39.98)     2:26.86 (39.07)
        3:13.49 (46.63)     4:00.59 (47.10)     4:34.59 (34.00)     5:07.56 (32.97)
 39 Senko, Anna K             16 Bluefish-NE          4:59.91    5:07.87        
                  30.46     1:06.92 (36.46)     1:44.86 (37.94)     2:23.67 (38.81)
        3:08.30 (44.63)     3:56.47 (48.17)     4:32.30 (35.83)     5:07.87 (35.57)
 40 Beaudreau, Lauren A       20 NOVA of VA-VA        5:01.16    5:08.48        
                  32.12     1:11.48 (39.36)     1:52.44 (40.96)     2:32.29 (39.85)
        3:15.03 (42.74)     3:57.97 (42.94)     4:33.39 (35.42)     5:08.48 (35.09)
 41 Heard, Kaleigh            16 Swim ON              4:56.53    5:08.65        
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:49.49 (41.17)     2:30.49 (41.00)
        3:13.57 (43.08)     3:57.48 (43.91)     4:32.98 (35.50)     5:08.65 (35.67)
 42 Howard, Ashley B          20 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:06.02    5:09.37        
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)     1:49.54 (38.51)     2:27.23 (37.69)
        3:15.05 (47.82)     4:01.79 (46.74)     4:36.43 (34.64)     5:09.37 (32.94)
 43 Simon, Laura E            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:01.47    5:09.62        
                                  16.47 ( )                             1:09.18 ( )
        1:48.60 (39.42)     2:26.92 (38.32)     3:13.02 (46.10)   5:09.62 (1:56.60)
 44 Smith, Amilee A           19 Club Paradise-IN     4:55.56    5:09.72        
                  33.16     1:11.48 (38.32)     1:51.35 (39.87)     2:32.01 (40.66)
        3:16.35 (44.34)     4:02.17 (45.82)     4:36.25 (34.08)     5:09.72 (33.47)
 45 DeVenuto, Siena B         16 Pine Crest-FG        5:03.65    5:09.84        
                  33.48     1:12.15 (38.67)     1:51.58 (39.43)     2:30.18 (38.60)
        3:16.61 (46.43)     4:02.83 (46.22)     4:36.73 (33.90)     5:09.84 (33.11)
 46 Kingsley, Megan M         12 Myrtle Beach-SC      5:15.76    5:09.97        
                1:07.87     1:48.40 (40.53)     2:28.94 (40.54)     3:14.03 (45.09)
        3:59.16 (45.13)     4:34.58 (35.42)     5:09.97 (35.39)                    
 47 Holland, Samm C           17 Poseidon-VA          5:08.95    5:11.46        
                  32.23     1:10.54 (38.31)     1:50.97 (40.43)     2:31.53 (40.56)
        3:14.55 (43.02)     4:00.29 (45.74)     4:35.95 (35.66)     5:11.46 (35.51)
 48 Ligeza, Nicole K          16 Academy Bullets-IL   5:09.68    5:11.71        
                  32.24     1:10.88 (38.64)     1:51.34 (40.46)     2:31.80 (40.46)
        3:15.30 (43.50)     4:00.77 (45.47)     4:36.57 (35.80)     5:11.71 (35.14)
 49 Ruksys, Pamela            18 Unattached-MN        5:03.84    5:12.35        
                  32.23     1:10.43 (38.20)     1:50.90 (40.47)     2:32.22 (41.32)
        3:16.48 (44.26)     4:02.55 (46.07)     4:37.61 (35.06)     5:12.35 (34.74)
 50 Smith, Jordan N           15 Patriot-FL           4:58.40    5:12.62        
                  32.59     1:10.58 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.92)     2:29.79 (39.29)
        3:15.60 (45.81)     4:03.27 (47.67)     4:38.37 (35.10)     5:12.62 (34.25)
 51 Ciesielski, Courtney L    15 Stingrays-GA         5:06.37    5:12.71        
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:50.92 (40.75)     2:30.79 (39.87)
        3:16.54 (45.75)     4:02.23 (45.69)     4:37.96 (35.73)     5:12.71 (34.75)
 52 Ballatore, Jenne A        20 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:07.25    5:12.73        
                  33.18     1:12.24 (39.06)     1:52.26 (40.02)     2:30.52 (38.26)
        3:17.20 (46.68)     4:04.64 (47.44)     4:39.33 (34.69)     5:12.73 (33.40)
 53 Lusk, Alison J            16 Baylor-SE            5:08.41    5:12.88        
                  33.08     1:11.87 (38.79)     1:54.13 (42.26)     2:34.77 (40.64)
        3:17.82 (43.05)     4:00.45 (42.63)     4:37.40 (36.95)     5:12.88 (35.48)
 54 Mitchell, Victoria P      15 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:06.23    5:12.90        
                  33.63     1:12.79 (39.16)     1:51.53 (38.74)     2:29.62 (38.09)
        3:15.71 (46.09)     4:03.02 (47.31)     4:39.01 (35.99)     5:12.90 (33.89)
 55 Wiley, Cjay M             15 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:05.59    5:12.99        
                  31.61     1:08.68 (37.07)     1:49.18 (40.50)     2:30.08 (40.90)
        3:11.87 (41.79)     3:58.52 (46.65)     4:36.17 (37.65)     5:12.99 (36.82)
 56 Frost, Kristen E          20 SoNoCo-CT            5:00.78    5:13.00        
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:51.10 (40.93)     2:30.85 (39.75)
        3:17.35 (46.50)     4:04.35 (47.00)     4:39.18 (34.83)     5:13.00 (33.82)
 57 Higdon, Kennedy B         16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:59.57    5:13.10        
                  32.47     1:09.22 (36.75)     1:49.82 (40.60)     2:28.24 (38.42)
        3:15.74 (47.50)     4:02.34 (46.60)     4:38.32 (35.98)     5:13.10 (34.78)
 58 Smith, Caroline L         17 Winston-Salem Y-NC   4:58.87    5:13.28        
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)     1:45.77 (38.29)     2:25.68 (39.91)
        3:12.43 (46.75)     4:02.47 (50.04)     4:37.86 (35.39)     5:13.28 (35.42)
 59 Durmer, Haley J           13 Dynamo-GA            5:14.55    5:13.34        
                  33.51     1:13.10 (39.59)     1:53.81 (40.71)     2:34.32 (40.51)
        3:19.12 (44.80)     4:04.62 (45.50)     4:39.63 (35.01)     5:13.34 (33.71)
 60 Smith, Carly L            16 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:06.63    5:13.53        
                  32.76     1:10.71 (37.95)     1:49.46 (38.75)     2:28.03 (38.57)
        3:15.60 (47.57)     4:03.72 (48.12)     4:38.70 (34.98)     5:13.53 (34.83)
 61 Menzel, Nicole M          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   5:16.70    5:13.55        
                1:11.55     1:52.78 (41.23)     2:32.93 (40.15)     3:18.23 (45.30)
        4:05.18 (46.95)     4:39.52 (34.34)     5:13.55 (34.03)                    
 62 Myers, Anne S             19 NOVA of VA-VA        5:04.76    5:13.66        
                  33.08     1:11.50 (38.42)     1:54.27 (42.77)     2:36.03 (41.76)
        3:18.64 (42.61)     4:03.08 (44.44)     4:38.68 (35.60)     5:13.66 (34.98)
 63 Casey, Shaun M            15 Daytona Beach-FL     5:07.85    5:14.08        
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)     1:50.68 (40.11)     2:31.12 (40.44)
        3:16.56 (45.44)     4:04.17 (47.61)     4:39.77 (35.60)     5:14.08 (34.31)
 64 Cihoski, Kristin E        21 Club Paradise-IN     5:07.37    5:14.24        
                  33.11     1:11.16 (38.05)     1:54.61 (43.45)     2:34.04 (39.43)
        3:18.22 (44.18)     4:03.00 (44.78)     4:39.77 (36.77)     5:14.24 (34.47)
 65 Thomas, Laura Beth E      17 Aiken-Augusta-GA     5:18.11    5:14.39        
                1:09.11     1:52.55 (43.44)     2:33.99 (41.44)     3:19.66 (45.67)
        4:05.05 (45.39)     4:40.45 (35.40)     5:14.39 (33.94)                    
 66 Brown, Audrey K           16 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:08.02    5:14.47        
                  33.19     1:11.84 (38.65)     1:53.41 (41.57)     2:34.74 (41.33)
        3:18.90 (44.16)     4:04.73 (45.83)     4:39.84 (35.11)     5:14.47 (34.63)
 67 Patchen, Bonnie K         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:02.77    5:15.09        
                  31.81     1:09.94 (38.13)     1:50.57 (40.63)     2:31.38 (40.81)
        3:17.31 (45.93)     4:03.41 (46.10)     4:39.77 (36.36)     5:15.09 (35.32)
 68 Randall, Shelby M         17 Poseidon-VA          5:15.32    5:15.11        
                1:12.56     1:53.19 (40.63)     2:34.36 (41.17)     3:17.82 (43.46)
        4:04.32 (46.50)     4:40.21 (35.89)     5:15.11 (34.90)                    
 69 Figuers, Cameron C        16 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:09.14    5:15.29        
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:56.01 (41.96)     2:36.03 (40.02)
        3:20.03 (44.00)     4:03.85 (43.82)     4:40.45 (36.60)     5:15.29 (34.84)
 70 Woolbright, Kate A        15 Swim Orlando Y-FL    5:01.48    5:16.20        
                  33.22     1:12.61 (39.39)     1:52.21 (39.60)     2:31.16 (38.95)
        3:16.45 (45.29)     4:04.54 (48.09)     4:40.48 (35.94)     5:16.20 (35.72)
 71 Froehlich, Sarah P        19 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  5:04.85    5:16.47        
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:52.95 (42.56)     2:34.93 (41.98)
        3:20.01 (45.08)     4:06.62 (46.61)     4:42.02 (35.40)     5:16.47 (34.45)
 72 Largo, Ashley L           19 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:05.19    5:16.50        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:55.63 (42.68)     2:37.77 (42.14)
        3:22.04 (44.27)     4:08.29 (46.25)     4:42.82 (34.53)     5:16.50 (33.68)
 73 Pesacreta, Marie B        17 Duke Aquatics-NC     5:03.94    5:17.16        
                  33.98     1:11.19 (37.21)     1:53.22 (42.03)     2:33.89 (40.67)
        3:20.56 (46.67)     4:07.02 (46.46)     4:43.54 (36.52)     5:17.16 (33.62)
 74 White, Susanna W          15 LY Swimming-VA       5:14.11    5:17.19        
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)     1:54.28 (43.00)     2:36.41 (42.13)
        3:22.51 (46.10)     4:08.31 (45.80)     4:44.14 (35.83)     5:17.19 (33.05)
 75 Norberg, Lauren A         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:03.36    5:17.21        
                  33.02     1:12.11 (39.09)     1:52.54 (40.43)     2:33.39 (40.85)
        3:17.20 (43.81)     4:03.47 (46.27)     4:40.73 (37.26)     5:17.21 (36.48)
 76 Justis, Susan M           15 Poseidon-VA          5:11.27    5:17.23        
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)     1:53.18 (39.60)     2:31.38 (38.20)
        3:18.09 (46.71)     4:05.33 (47.24)     4:42.12 (36.79)     5:17.23 (35.11)
 77 Luhrsen, Cassie L         20 Club Paradise-IN     5:06.75    5:17.26        
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:53.40 (42.06)     2:34.59 (41.19)
        3:21.88 (47.29)     4:09.52 (47.64)     4:43.30 (33.78)     5:17.26 (33.96)
 78 Stiles, Madeline L        17 Machine-PV           5:13.02    5:17.80        
                  32.64     1:10.18 (37.54)     1:51.88 (41.70)     2:32.23 (40.35)
        3:19.10 (46.87)     4:06.05 (46.95)     4:42.71 (36.66)     5:17.80 (35.09)
 79 Ward, Stephanie N         17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:11.94    5:18.81        
                  31.91     1:09.72 (37.81)     1:51.17 (41.45)     2:34.37 (43.20)
        3:21.73 (47.36)     4:11.32 (49.59)     4:44.95 (33.63)     5:18.81 (33.86)
 80 Mathieu, Alicia L         16 SoNoCo-CT            5:12.98    5:18.91        
                  33.01     1:12.12 (39.11)     1:52.50 (40.38)     2:33.71 (41.21)
        3:21.56 (47.85)     4:11.80 (50.24)     4:45.83 (34.03)     5:18.91 (33.08)
 81 Conway, Emily P           16 SwimMAC-NC           5:17.06    5:18.93        
                1:09.65     1:53.13 (43.48)     2:35.91 (42.78)     3:21.30 (45.39)
        4:06.63 (45.33)     4:43.41 (36.78)     5:18.93 (35.52)                    
 82 Hancock, Lauren M         26 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   5:00.69    5:19.62        
                  32.79     1:12.30 (39.51)     1:54.11 (41.81)     2:35.48 (41.37)
        3:21.30 (45.82)     4:08.92 (47.62)     4:44.87 (35.95)     5:19.62 (34.75)
 82 Happ, Megan E             17 Upper Main Line-MA   5:09.69    5:19.62        
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)     1:56.75 (42.60)     2:37.71 (40.96)
        3:22.91 (45.20)     4:08.96 (46.05)     4:45.02 (36.06)     5:19.62 (34.60)
 84 Dyer, Alden A             18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:11.13    5:19.69        
                                  17.70 ( )   1:54.19 (1:36.49)     2:34.81 (40.62)
        3:21.11 (46.30)     4:07.71 (46.60)     4:44.23 (36.52)     5:19.69 (35.46)
 85 Ross, Olivia C            13 Poseidon-VA          5:24.60    5:20.22        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:53.58 (42.04)     2:34.59 (41.01)
        3:18.65 (44.06)     4:05.22 (46.57)     4:43.17 (37.95)     5:20.22 (37.05)
 86 McLaughlin, Kerry L       17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   5:08.34    5:22.28        
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     1:53.63 (39.99)     2:33.85 (40.22)
        3:20.82 (46.97)     4:08.76 (47.94)     4:45.72 (36.96)     5:22.28 (36.56)
 87 Raczkowski, Lauren E      16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:15.65    5:23.16        
                1:13.57     1:54.66 (41.09)     2:35.35 (40.69)     3:20.63 (45.28)
        4:08.78 (48.15)     4:45.44 (36.66)     5:23.16 (37.72)                    
 88 Gardner, Kailey T         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:08.62    5:23.49        
                  34.28     1:14.91 (40.63)     1:59.20 (44.29)     2:41.64 (42.44)
        3:27.13 (45.49)     4:12.96 (45.83)     4:48.85 (35.89)     5:23.49 (34.64)
 89 Esplin, Kirsten E         17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  5:17.68    5:23.59        
                1:17.03     1:58.83 (41.80)     2:41.30 (42.47)     3:25.46 (44.16)
        4:11.57 (46.11)     4:48.14 (36.57)     5:23.59 (35.45)                    
 90 Gillig, Annie B           13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:15.71    5:24.29        
                1:10.99     1:53.33 (42.34)     2:34.26 (40.93)     3:21.71 (47.45)
        4:10.59 (48.88)     4:48.05 (37.46)     5:24.29 (36.24)                    
 91 Hartman, Jackie A         19 Coast Guard-VA       5:21.30    5:27.20        
                  35.05     1:16.14 (41.09)     1:59.72 (43.58)     2:43.56 (43.84)
        3:27.32 (43.76)     4:13.62 (46.30)     4:50.23 (36.61)     5:27.20 (36.97)
 92 Ratana, Anna I            16 Winston-Salem Y-NC   5:19.45    5:41.86        
                  32.96     1:13.99 (41.03)     1:58.93 (44.94)     2:44.21 (45.28)
        3:32.55 (48.34)     4:24.13 (51.58)     5:02.96 (38.83)     5:41.86 (38.90)
 -- Bunch, Blakeley J         21 Unattached-SE        4:53.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.42     1:09.76 (37.34)     1:47.87 (38.11)     2:26.24 (38.37)
        3:12.23 (45.99)     3:59.98 (47.75)     4:34.43 (34.45)          DQ (34.71)
 -- Worrell, Elisa C          15 NOVA of VA-VA        5:08.10         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)     1:46.57 (38.33)     2:24.07 (37.50)
        3:11.26 (47.19)     3:56.91 (45.65)     4:31.83 (34.92)          DQ (33.86)
 -- Brown, Alaina B           15 NOVA of VA-VA        5:12.80         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  32.94     1:10.00 (37.06)     1:48.54 (38.54)     2:26.26 (37.72)
        3:13.12 (46.86)     4:01.25 (48.13)     4:36.00 (34.75)          DQ (34.44)
 -- Clemens, Clare A          22 Unattached-MR        4:57.53         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:46.64 (39.07)     2:25.24 (38.60)
        3:06.65 (41.41)     3:48.13 (41.48)     4:24.31 (36.18)          DQ (34.66)
 -- Sabotin, Jessica R        17 Patriot-FL           4:58.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)     1:50.29 (41.67)     2:29.73 (39.44)
        3:12.92 (43.19)     3:57.32 (44.40)     4:34.03 (36.71)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       17 Magnus-NE            5:07.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.78     1:10.26 (37.48)     1:50.77 (40.51)     2:32.01 (41.24)
        3:17.55 (45.54)     4:05.17 (47.62)     4:39.90 (34.73)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Hamilton, Alexa V         18 Unattached-IL        5:14.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Savage, Elizabeth A       19 Clemson Tiger-SC     5:06.34        SCR        
 -- Norberg, Lindsey E        16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:09.55        SCR        
 -- Haser, Chelsea A          21 Unattached-SE        5:08.20        SCR        
 -- Pitchik, Helen            17 Swim ON              5:14.06        SCR        
 -- Lineback, Keenan C        15 Myrtle Beach-SC      5:09.69        SCR        
 -- Goldson, Liz C            19 Long Island-MR       5:03.42        SCR        
 -- Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         5:09.26        SCR        
 -- Beisel, Elizabeth L       15 Bluefish-NE          4:36.75        SCR        
 -- Ohlgren, Ava B            20 Unattached-SE        4:39.22        SCR        
 -- Iriondo, Damaris          15 FLA Aquatics-FG      5:12.40        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Toasts Café
       World: W 3:33.62    03/18/08 Netherlands                                
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:36.39    08/14/04 USA Olympic Team                           
                         K Joyce, N Coughlin, A Weir, J Thompson           
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.94    08/02/05 AUS                                        
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
    CMC Meet: M 3:46.39    06/11/04 Athens Bulldog Swim Club                   
                         S Williams, S Arsenault, M DeScenza, C Shealy     
                3:54.79  OPEN
                3:59.99  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  3:45.69    3:47.45 OPEN   
     1) McNichols, Kelly N 20           2) Georoff, Andrea A 25           
     3) Nauta, Chelsea B 19             4) Cole, Jessi S 21               
                  27.56       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.68 (27.64)     1:54.58 (57.54)
        2:21.61 (27.03)   3:18.11 (1:23.53)     3:47.45 (29.34)                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        3:51.00    3:51.57 OPEN   
     1) Nauta, Brittany R 20            2) Farrell, Morgan M 19           
     3) Quinn, Ashley R 20              4) Magnuson, Christine M 22       
                  27.39       57.73 (57.73)                                        
                                3:22.08 ( )     3:51.57 (29.49)                    
  3 Bahamas  'A'                                      3:53.91    3:51.77 OPEN   
     1) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna F 1 2) Dillette, Alana K 20           
     3) Lightbourne, Teisha G 19        4) Lightbourne, Alicia D 18       
                  27.63       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.81 (27.79)     1:54.60 (57.58)
        2:53.46 (58.86)   3:21.52 (1:26.92)     3:51.77 (30.25)                    
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:58.51    3:52.53 OPEN   
     1) Butts, Eliza L 19               2) Morrissy, Kelsey N 22          
     3) Steeves, Megan E 19             4) Sprague, Whitney C 21          
                  27.64       58.40 (58.40)     1:25.28 (26.88)     1:55.42 (57.02)
                            2:52.54 (57.12)     3:21.16 (28.62)     3:52.53 (59.99)
  5 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  3:52.98    3:54.70 OPEN   
     1) Brookman, Jess L 24             2) Wilson, Terra L 23             
     3) Reich, Lia M 18                 4) Reich, Aviry L 16              
                  28.31       58.62 (58.62)     1:25.30 (26.68)     1:55.09 (56.47)
      2:55.37 (1:00.28)   3:23.62 (1:28.53)     3:54.70 (31.08)                    
  6 Team Ontario  'A'                                 3:50.60    3:55.36 JRS    
     1) Williams, Michelle 17           2) Schultz, Paige 16              
     3) Heard, Kaleigh 16               4) Bouchard, Dominique 17         
                  27.90       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.29 (27.68)     1:56.92 (59.31)
                          3:23.45 (1:26.53)     3:55.36 (31.91)                    
  7 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  3:50.16    3:55.83 JRS    
     1) Caprioglio, Lisa M 20           2) Miller, Mhyria S 21            
     3) Botek, Anne-Marie T 20          4) Ditto, Kelsey E 19             
                  28.85       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.59 (28.23)     1:58.06 (58.70)
        2:57.35 (59.29)   3:25.36 (1:27.30)     3:55.83 (30.47)                    
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'A'            3:55.17    3:56.65 JRS    
     1) Smith, Kirsten K 18             2) Smith, Kelsy A 21              
     3) Stewart, Erika L 17             4) Smith, Erica S 20              
                  28.71       59.39 (59.39)     1:27.23 (27.84)     1:57.35 (57.96)
        2:25.45 (28.10)   3:25.18 (1:27.83)     3:56.65 (31.47)                    
  9 I. U. Club Paradise-IN  'A'                       3:55.75    3:58.81 JRS    
     1) Smailis, Donna M 20             2) Luhrsen, Cassie L 20           
     3) Cihoski, Kristin E 21           4) Kay, Allison E 20              
                  27.80       57.72 (57.72)                         1:08.65 (10.93)
        1:26.98 (18.33)   2:59.09 (1:50.44)     3:27.44 (28.35)     3:58.81 (59.72)
 10 NOVA of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                       3:57.71    3:59.64 JRS    
                  28.63       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.64 (29.32)   2:00.22 (1:00.90)
        2:28.92 (28.70)     2:59.64 (59.42)     3:28.68 (29.04)   3:59.64 (1:00.00)
 11 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:59.68    3:59.73 JRS    
     1) Pitman, Sloane S 16             2) Napier, Stephanie L 20         
     3) List, Sarah E 18                4) Lusk, Alison J 16              
                  28.34       59.78 (59.78)     1:26.71 (26.93)     1:57.22 (57.44)
      2:58.21 (1:00.99)   3:27.25 (1:30.03)     3:59.73 (32.48)                    
 12 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:55.27    4:00.25        
     1) Gardner, Kailey T 16            2) Todhunter, Logan P 17          
     3) Peck, Emily E 18                4) Norberg, Lindsey E 16          
                  29.11   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.87 (29.00)   2:02.39 (1:01.52)
        2:30.31 (27.92)     3:01.29 (58.90)     3:29.24 (27.95)     4:00.25 (58.96)
 13 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:56.88    4:00.97        
     1) Howard, Ashley B 20             2) Pesacreta, Marie B 17          
     3) Marinshaw, Dania M 15           4) Howard, Chelsea D 15           
                  29.16   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:28.33 (27.94)     1:59.59 (59.20)
                            2:59.37 (59.78)     3:28.31 (28.94)   4:00.97 (1:01.60)
 14 FLA Aquatics-FG  'A'                              4:00.78    4:01.71        
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 15             2) Driscoll, Lauren N 14          
     3) Jason, Dawn R 20                4) Britt, Chelsea E 13            
                  28.38   1:27.98 (1:27.98)     1:59.18 (31.20)   2:28.58 (1:00.60)
        3:01.16 (32.58)   3:30.10 (1:01.52)     4:01.71 (31.61)                    
 15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          3:59.54    4:02.68        
     1) O'Neill, Sheila I 18            2) Brodie, Layne W 18             
     3) Kintz, Emily M 17               4) Durmer, Haley J 13             
                  29.20   1:00.33 (1:00.33)                         1:12.99 (12.66)
        1:29.53 (16.54)   3:01.19 (1:48.20)     3:30.38 (29.19)   4:02.68 (1:01.49)
 16 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:02.84    4:03.04        
     1) Savegnago, Kara A 17            2) Powers, Mackenzie E 16         
     3) Carvell, Elena D 17             4) Fayhee, Kally P 17             
                  28.15   1:29.71 (1:29.71)     2:02.90 (33.19)   2:31.25 (1:01.54)
                          3:31.69 (1:00.44)     4:03.04 (31.35)                    
 17 NOVA of VA Aquatics-VA  'B'                       4:04.10    4:04.32        
     1) Brown, Alaina B 15              2) Carnes, Blair M 13             
     3) Stephens, Carter G 16           4) Bassett, Kate P 15             
                  28.48   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:29.59 (29.02)   2:02.04 (1:01.47)
      3:03.02 (1:00.98)   3:32.77 (1:30.73)     4:04.32 (31.55)                    
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:03.90    4:04.33        
     1) Ortmayer, Abigail R 16          2) Kromer, Thea D 18              
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 17           4) Parkhurst, Michelle N 20       
                  30.01   1:32.00 (1:32.00)     2:03.57 (31.57)   2:33.67 (1:01.67)
        3:05.96 (32.29)   3:34.57 (1:00.90)     4:04.33 (29.76)                    
 19 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                      3:58.86    4:05.93        
     1) Linn, Ashlee N 15               2) Showalter, Corinne A 17        
     3) Lightbourn, McKayla M 16        4) Largo, Ashley L 19             
                  28.94   1:00.63 (1:00.63)                         1:14.81 (14.18)
                          3:03.85 (1:49.04)     3:34.20 (30.35)   4:05.93 (1:02.08)
 20 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:10.00    4:06.27        
     1) Scott, Olivia J 15              2) Van Oost, Alex N 17            
     3) Ligeza, Nicole K 16             4) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 16     
                  28.25       59.34 (59.34)                         1:10.07 (10.73)
        1:28.47 (18.40)     2:00.94 (50.87)   4:06.27 (2:05.33)                    
 21 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                  4:00.05    4:06.66        
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 17            2) Raichle, Susannah L 15         
     3) Lepore, Christina J 17          4) Leiker, Amber M 16             
                  29.65   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:31.12 (29.27)   2:03.10 (1:01.25)
        2:32.94 (29.84)   3:34.20 (1:31.10)     4:06.66 (32.46)                    
 22 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:07.59    4:07.31        
     1) Daniels, Katherine E 14         2) Cross, Jessica R 17            
     3) Smith, Lindzi E 17              4) Griest, Anna F 17              
                  29.39   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:29.71 (28.42)   2:02.94 (1:01.65)
                            2:16.39 (13.45)     2:32.30 (15.91)   4:07.31 (1:50.92)
 23 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:14.11    4:07.74        
     1) Smith, Carly L 16               2) Gan, Zoe S 15                  
     3) Dyer, Alden A 18                4) Davis, Kim S 21                
                  29.37   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.29 (30.23)   2:04.79 (1:03.73)
        2:34.50 (29.71)   3:07.82 (1:03.03)     4:07.74 (59.92)                    
 24 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'B'            4:08.99    4:09.11        
     1) Oliver, Elizabeth W 17          2) Shishkoff, Gabi E 15           
     3) Mitchell, Victoria P 15         4) Pittman, Avery E 18            
                  30.20   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:32.93 (29.96)   2:05.08 (1:02.11)
        2:34.95 (29.87)   3:06.85 (1:01.77)   4:09.11 (1:02.26)                    
 25 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:11.27    4:09.71        
     1) Huff, Katherine S 14            2) Schafer, Ellen C 16            
     3) Collins, Hannah R 16            4) Thomas, Laura Beth E 17        
                  28.88       59.51 (59.51)     1:29.94 (30.43)   2:02.62 (1:03.11)
        2:33.63 (31.01)   3:06.94 (1:04.32)     3:37.39 (30.45)   4:09.71 (1:02.77)
 -- Winston-Salem YMCA-NC  'A'                        4:01.12         NS        
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              4:04.53        SCR        
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 4:01.07        SCR        
 -- Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              3:58.67        SCR        
 -- I. U. Club Paradise-IN  'B'                       3:55.09        SCR        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Philly Soft Pretzels
       World: W 3:56.30    03/21/06 AUS Olympic Team                           
                         S Edington, L Jones, J Schipper, L Lenton         
    American: A 3:58.30    09/23/00 USA Olympic Team                           
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, J Thompson, D Torres         
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93    08/02/05 AUS                                        
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
    CMC Meet: M 4:11.96        2000 Athens Bulldog Swim Club                   
                4:19.39  OPEN
                4:26.19  JRS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                  4:12.08    4:07.64MOPEN   
     1) Descenza, Mary E 23             2) Miller, Mhyria S 21            
     3) Broome, Annie E 20              4) Joyce, Kara Lynn P 22          
                  30.67   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:34.99 (33.22)   2:11.95 (1:10.18)
        2:40.68 (28.73)                             3:38.91 ( )         4:07.64 ( )
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        4:13.00    4:16.41 OPEN   
     1) Fessel, Jacque A 23             2) Moravcikova, Martina 19        
     3) Magnuson, Christine M 22        4) Nauta, Brittany R 20           
                  30.59                             1:39.12 ( )         2:19.33 ( )
        2:46.64 (27.31)     3:18.37 (59.04)     3:45.94 (27.57)     4:16.41 (58.04)
  3 Team Ontario  'A'                                 4:17.60    4:19.22 OPEN   
     1) Bouchard, Dominique 17          2) Pitchik, Helen 17              
     3) Williams, Michelle 17           4) Schultz, Paige 16              
                  31.70   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:39.70 (34.96)                    
            2:48.13 ( )                             3:48.65 ( )         4:19.22 ( )
  4 Bahamas  'A'                                      4:18.97    4:21.35 JRS    
     1) Dillette, Alana K 20            2) Lightbourne, Alicia D 18       
     3) Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna F 1 4) Lightbourne, Teisha G 19       
                  31.23   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:39.55 (34.74)   2:19.85 (1:15.04)
        2:48.76 (28.91)   3:22.12 (1:02.27)     3:49.99 (27.87)     4:21.35 (59.23)
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                  4:15.03    4:21.60 JRS    
     1) Groblewski, Lauren R 22         2) Haase, Colleen H 19            
     3) Caprioglio, Lisa M 20           4) McNichols, Kelly N 20          
                  31.99                             1:40.57 ( )                    
            2:50.22 ( )         3:24.81 ( )     3:51.95 (27.14)     4:21.60 (56.79)
  6 NOVA of VA Aquatics-VA  'A'                       4:23.11    4:22.45 JRS    
     1) Worrell, Elisa C 15             2) Carnes, Blair M 13             
     3) Sieben, Katherine K 19          4) Naurath, Rachel S 16           
                  32.54                             1:43.34 ( )         2:22.25 ( )
        2:50.75 (28.50)   3:23.43 (1:01.18)     3:51.65 (28.22)     4:22.45 (59.02)
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                          4:21.10    4:23.41 JRS    
     1) Kintz, Emily M 17               2) Brodie, Layne W 18             
     3) Smith, Lindzi E 17              4) O'Neill, Sheila I 18           
                  32.06                             1:39.94 ( )                    
            2:48.20 ( )         3:23.83 ( )     3:51.90 (28.07)     4:23.41 (59.58)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:24.18    4:23.99 JRS    
     1) Steeves, Megan E 19             2) Gan, Zoe S 15                  
     3) Davis, Kim S 21                 4) Morrissy, Kelsey N 22          
                  30.96                             1:40.40 ( )         2:21.07 ( )
        2:51.07 (30.00)                             3:54.22 ( )         4:23.99 ( )
  9 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                  4:13.62    4:24.79 JRS    
     1) Powell, Haley L 14              2) Brookman, Jess L 24            
     3) Leiker, Amber M 16              4) Wilson, Terra L 23             
                  33.01                             1:43.96 ( )         2:24.64 ( )
        2:54.21 (29.57)   3:28.70 (1:04.06)     3:55.31 (26.61)     4:24.79 (56.09)
 10 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:25.65    4:24.82 JRS    
     1) Van Oost, Alex N 17             2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 16     
     3) Powers, Mackenzie E 16          4) Savegnago, Kara A 17           
                  32.50                             1:41.63 ( )         2:21.58 ( )
        2:51.15 (29.57)   3:25.08 (1:03.50)     3:53.07 (27.99)     4:24.82 (59.74)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'A'            4:19.33    4:25.43 JRS    
     1) Smith, Kelsy A 21               2) Linkenauger, Anna W 20         
     3) Smith, Kirsten K 18             4) Stewart, Erika L 17            
                  32.12   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:41.55 (36.79)   2:22.85 (1:18.09)
        2:53.06 (30.21)   3:26.70 (1:03.85)     3:54.58 (27.88)     4:25.43 (58.73)
 12 Duke Aquatics-NC  'A'                             4:26.28    4:26.24        
     1) Howard, Ashley B 20             2) Pesacreta, Marie B 17          
     3) Guilkey, Karen E 21             4) Marinshaw, Dania M 15          
                  32.91   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:43.00 (37.06)                    
            2:53.32 ( )                             3:55.27 ( )         4:26.24 ( )
 12 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      4:18.22    4:26.24        
     1) Norberg, Lindsey E 16           2) Norberg, Lauren A 16           
     3) Todhunter, Logan P 17           4) Peck, Emily E 18               
                  34.30   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:44.09 (33.16)   2:22.33 (1:11.40)
        2:51.97 (29.64)   3:26.76 (1:04.43)     3:55.10 (28.34)     4:26.24 (59.48)
 12 Mecklenburg Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                  4:25.79    4:26.24        
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 17            2) Holtom, Heather A 17           
     3) McAfee, Keri E 18               4) Reich, Aviry L 16              
                  33.11                             1:42.86 ( )         2:30.56 ( )
        2:53.62 (23.06)     3:26.81 (56.25)     3:55.16 (28.35)     4:26.24 (59.43)
 15 NOVA of VA Aquatics-VA  'B'                       4:30.06    4:27.59        
     1) Brown, Alaina B 15              2) Bassett, Kate P 15             
     3) Shaw, Elizabeth N 19            4) Stephens, Carter G 16          
                  33.83   1:08.13 (1:08.13)                         1:27.53 (19.40)
        1:44.38 (16.85)     2:24.88 (57.35)     2:53.77 (28.89)   4:27.59 (2:02.71)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC  'B'            4:27.34    4:27.93        
     1) Smith, Erica S 20               2) Oliver, Elizabeth W 17         
     3) Pittman, Avery E 18             4) Shishkoff, Gabi E 15           
                  31.60                             1:41.10 ( )         2:20.91 ( )
        2:51.88 (30.97)   3:27.01 (1:06.10)     3:56.46 (29.45)   4:27.93 (1:00.92)
 17 FLA Aquatics-FG  'A'                              4:30.09    4:28.90        
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N 14           2) Britt, Chelsea E 13            
     3) Cuervo, Lauren E 18             4) Iriondo, Damaris 15            
                  31.71   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:41.17 (36.94)   2:22.29 (1:18.06)
        2:52.97 (30.68)   3:28.70 (1:06.41)     3:57.64 (28.94)   4:28.90 (1:00.20)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:28.96    4:32.64        
     1) Parkhurst, Michelle N 20        2) Ortmayer, Abigail R 16         
     3) Stiles, Madeline L 17           4) Kromer, Thea D 18              
                  32.82   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:43.37 (35.37)   2:24.46 (1:16.46)
        2:55.69 (31.23)   3:30.77 (1:06.31)     4:00.14 (29.37)   4:32.64 (1:01.87)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:29.41    4:34.26        
     1) Cross, Jessica R 17             2) Cody, Hannah D 18              
     3) Daniels, Katherine E 14         4) Durmer, Haley J 13             
                  33.37                             1:44.18 ( )         2:24.46 ( )
        2:56.30 (31.84)   3:31.48 (1:07.02)     4:01.44 (29.96)   4:34.26 (1:02.78)
 20 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                 4:35.56    4:34.92        
     1) Huff, Katherine S 14            2) Collins, Hannah R 16           
     3) Thomas, Laura Beth E 17         4) Schafer, Ellen C 16            
                  33.65   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:46.40 (36.62)   2:26.49 (1:16.71)
        2:57.19 (30.70)   3:32.08 (1:05.59)     4:01.79 (29.71)   4:34.92 (1:02.84)
 21 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'A'              4:25.52    4:35.60        
     1) Darby, Jenny K 14               2) Ayres, Paige M 17              
     3) Hancock, Lauren M 26            4) Howanitz, Jace C 18            
                  33.63   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:47.46 (38.36)   2:30.10 (1:21.00)
        3:01.06 (30.96)   3:36.47 (1:06.37)     4:04.82 (28.35)     4:35.60 (59.13)
 22 Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville-SE  'B'              4:31.35    4:40.82        
     1) Chaney, Laurel B 16             2) Brown, Audrey K 16             
     3) Ward, Stephanie N 17            4) Wessel, Alexandra T 18         
                  33.74   1:10.08 (1:10.08)                         1:25.14 (15.06)
        1:49.44 (24.30)   3:39.57 (2:14.43)     4:09.31 (29.74)   4:40.82 (1:01.25)
 -- I. U. Club Paradise-IN  'B'                       4:16.53        SCR        
     1) Jones, Ashley N 19              2) Smith, Amilee A 19             
     3) Smailis, Donna M 20             4)                                
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 4:26.24        SCR        
 -- Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                      4:24.41        SCR        
 -- Jewish Community Center Sailfi-AM  'A'            4:31.51        SCR        
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          4:21.12        SCR        
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:39.02        SCR        
 -- Winston-Salem YMCA-NC  'A'                        4:32.48        SCR        
 -- I. U. Club Paradise-IN  'A'                       4:18.29        SCR        
     1) Cihoski, Kristin E 21           2) Barwegen, Brittany A 20        
     3) Kay, Allison E 20               4) Luhrsen, Cassie L 20           
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64    06/16/00 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American: A 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
    CMC Meet: M 22.39    06/10/06 Cullen Jones, NC State                       
                23.49  OTRL
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN             NT      34.35        
  2 Sweet, Richard A          22 Unattached-MN             NT      37.34        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ciarla Fitness
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 21.28    03/28/08 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
    CMC Meet: M 22.39    06/10/06 Cullen Jones, NC State                       
                23.49  OTRL
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Cullen A           24 SwimMAC-NC             22.36      22.33MOTRL   
  2 Haynes, Terrence          23 Toronto SC             23.11      22.76 OTRL   
  3 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA          23.17      22.78 OTRL   
  4 Singleton, Eddis N        26 SwimMAC-NC             23.33      23.16 OTRL   
  4 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             23.44      23.16 OTRL   
  6 Verhoef, Peter J          23 Athens Bulldog-GA      23.38      23.22 OTRL   
  7 Hagedorn, Chris S         24 Bolles School-FL       23.34      23.25 OTRL   
  8 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA       23.33      23.31 OTRL   
B - Final
  9 Forde, Martyn             22 Toronto SC             23.46      23.07 OTRL   
 10 Coakley, Daniel K         18 Bolles School-FL       23.45      23.54 OPEN   
 11 Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN          23.62      23.75 JRS    
 12 Ortiz, Ismael J           25 Pine Crest-FG          23.55      23.76 JRS    
 13 Russell, Stephen M        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       23.66      23.77 JRS    
 14 Burrows, Vereance V       19 Bahamas                23.78      23.80 JRS    
 15 Crowe, Matt M             23 Stanford-PC            23.63      23.84 JRS    
 16 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA       23.69      23.97 JRS    
C - Final
 17 Vahle, Mark W             22 Clemson Tiger-SC       23.93      23.54 OPEN   
 17 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC             23.83      23.54 OPEN   
 19 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA          23.87      23.64 JRS    
 20 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE          23.85      23.71 JRS    
 21 Sweet, Richard A          22 Unattached-MN          23.99      23.76 JRS    
 22 Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA              23.92      23.77 JRS    
 23 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC           23.96      23.87 JRS    
 24 Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA      23.82      23.88 JRS    
Preliminaries
 25 Germain, Alexander S      20 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    24.04                   
 26 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      24.05                   
 27 Weniger, Luke L           22 Unattached-SE          24.06                   
 28 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             24.08                   
 29 Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA        24.11                   
 30 Balderston, Matt G        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       24.17                   
 31 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE          24.18                   
 32 Lavender, James A         21 Dynamo-GA              24.24                   
 33 Roodzant, Jan D           24 Gator Swim Club-FL     24.26                   
 34 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR         24.30                   
 35 Kaaki, Basil              20 Unattached-MA          24.33                   
 36 Robertson, Lee J          20 NOVA of VA-VA          24.36                   
 37 Miller, AJ J              21 Club Paradise-IN       24.38                   
 38 Swander, Kevin A          24 Club Paradise-IN       24.39                   
 39 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE            24.40                   
 40 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          24.41                   
 41 Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA              24.42                   
 42 Newmann, Scott S          24 Swim Orlando Y-FL      24.46                   
 42 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    24.46                   
 44 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     24.48                   
 45 Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA          24.49                   
 46 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA              24.52                   
 47 Shu, Minkwang             21 Toronto SC             24.53                   
 48 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA          24.54                   
 49 Chenier, Mason P          17 GOLD Sharks-NC         24.56                   
 50 Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA     24.62                   
 50 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          24.62                   
 52 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA            24.65                   
 53 Martin, Scott T           18 New Albany-OH          24.72                   
 54 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA          24.74                   
 55 Cancila, Pete H           22 Unattached-VA          24.77                   
 56 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          24.78                   
 57 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.79                   
 58 Park, Brock B             18 Curl-Burke-PV          24.80                   
 59 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG          24.83                   
 60 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            24.84                   
 61 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              24.87                   
 61 Goldner, Jason W          20 Unattached-MA          24.87                   
 63 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest-FG          24.90                   
 64 Davelaar, Rodion R        17 Bolles School-FL       24.92                   
 65 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA          24.97                   
 66 Naccarelli, Michael V     19 Suburban-MA            24.99                   
 67 Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            25.00                   
 68 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      25.02                   
 69 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV             25.04                   
 70 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA          25.09                   
 71 Hosking, Adam J           22 Unattached-FG          25.11                   
 72 Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     25.12                   
 73 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             25.17                   
 74 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC      25.23                   
 75 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC             25.26                   
 75 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      25.26                   
 77 Wetzel, Mark T            20 Club Paradise-IN       25.30                   
 78 Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG          25.31                   
 79 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL          25.35                   
 80 Livsey, David K           17 TIDE Swim Team-VA      25.39                   
 81 Difford, Bryan D          21 Unattached-MV          25.41                   
 82 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     25.46                   
 83 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA              25.47                   
 84 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          25.49                   
 84 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     25.49                   
 86 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL          25.50                   
 86 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL    25.50                   
 88 Felty, Ed A               20 Unattached-MA          25.52                   
 89 Pelletier, Matt D         20 Curl-Burke-PV          25.54                   
 89 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV        25.54                   
 91 Corcoran, Brooks E        16 SwimMAC-NC             25.57                   
 91 Butcher, Robert L         35 SwimMAC-NC             25.57                   
 93 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    25.60                   
 94 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE              25.64                   
 95 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    25.67                   
 96 Edgin, Matthew G          19 Unattached-MA          25.70                   
 97 Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.72                   
 97 Gallagher, Steve J        17 Lancaster-MA           25.72                   
 99 Miller, Jason T           24 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    25.74                   
100 Bahamonde, Jorge          17 Club Quintana          25.75                   
101 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    25.81                   
101 Peart, Ryan S             19 Unattached-MA          25.81                   
103 Kauffman, Graham E        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     25.86                   
104 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    25.95                   
105 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     25.96                   
105 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.96                   
107 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    25.97                   
108 Chiu, Eric K              18 Aiken-Augusta-GA       25.99                   
109 Sweeney, Dan J            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.01                   
110 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        26.03                   
111 Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest-FG          26.04                   
112 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     26.05                   
113 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC      26.06                   
114 Kauffman, Jared R         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     26.15                   
115 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC       26.19                   
115 Lemert, Tyler P           19 Club Paradise-IN       26.19                   
117 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT              26.20                   
118 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        26.23                   
118 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC       26.23                   
120 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA      26.28                   
121 McKenzie, Andrew A        16 Duke Aquatics-NC       26.36                   
122 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE          26.37                   
123 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC      26.57                   
124 Hehn, Ronnie L            22 Club Paradise-IN       30.82                   
 -- Hadjipateras, Costas N    17 New Canaan YMCA-CT       DQ                    
 -- Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL        DFS                    
 -- Hamilton, Brad A          18 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA              NS                    
 -- Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA             NS                    
 -- Sokolofsky, David A       27 Unattached-NC            NS                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 21.64    06/16/00 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American: A 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
    CMC Meet: M 22.39    06/10/06 Cullen Jones, NC State                       
                23.49  OTRL
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Germain, Alexander S      20 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT       NT      23.87 JRS    
  2 Kaaki, Basil              20 Unattached-MA             NT      24.14 JRS    
  3 Chenier, Mason P          17 GOLD Sharks-NC            NT      24.64        
  4 Park, Brock B             18 Curl-Burke-PV             NT      24.69        
  5 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC       NT      24.82        
 -- Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA                 NT         NS        
 -- Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE             NT         NS        
 -- LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA                 NT         NS        
 -- Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA                 NT        SCR        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ciarla Fitness
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 21.28    03/28/08 Eamon Sullivan, AUS                          
    American: A 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76    08/15/00 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
    CMC Meet: M 22.39    06/10/06 Cullen Jones, NC State                       
                23.49  OTRL
                23.59  OPEN
                24.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cullen A           24 SwimMAC-NC             22.00      22.36MqOTRL  
  2 Haynes, Terrence          23 Toronto SC             23.61      23.11 qOTRL  
  3 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA          22.67      23.17 qOTRL  
  4 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA       23.37      23.33 qOTRL  
  4 Singleton, Eddis N        26 SwimMAC-NC             23.83      23.33 qOTRL  
  6 Hagedorn, Chris S         24 Bolles School-FL       23.07      23.34 qOTRL  
  7 Verhoef, Peter J          23 Athens Bulldog-GA      23.16      23.38 qOTRL  
  8 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             23.20      23.44 qOTRL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coakley, Daniel K         18 Bolles School-FL       23.18      23.45 qOTRL  
 10 Forde, Martyn             22 Toronto SC             23.17      23.46 qOTRL  
 11 Ortiz, Ismael J           25 Pine Crest-FG          23.87      23.55 qOPEN  
 12 Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN          23.79      23.62 qJRS   
 13 Crowe, Matt M             23 Stanford-PC            23.02      23.63 qJRS   
 14 Russell, Stephen M        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       24.10      23.66 qJRS   
 15 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA       23.82      23.69 qJRS   
 16 Burrows, Vereance V       19 Bahamas                23.74      23.78 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA      23.33      23.82 qJRS   
 18 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC             23.25      23.83 qJRS   
 19 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE          23.88      23.85 qJRS   
 20 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA          23.37      23.87 qJRS   
 21 Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA              23.54      23.92 qJRS   
 22 Vahle, Mark W             22 Clemson Tiger-SC       24.01      23.93 qJRS   
 23 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC           23.69      23.96 qJRS   
 24 Sweet, Richard A          22 Unattached-MN          23.39      23.99 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Germain, Alexander S      20 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    24.13      24.04 JRS    
 26 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      23.81      24.05 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weniger, Luke L           22 Unattached-SE          24.78      24.06 JRS    
 28 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             23.31      24.08 JRS    
 29 Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA        24.86      24.11 JRS    
 30 Balderston, Matt G        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       23.84      24.17 JRS    
 31 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE          23.66      24.18 JRS    
 32 Lavender, James A         21 Dynamo-GA              24.61      24.24 JRS    
 33 Roodzant, Jan D           24 Gator Swim Club-FL     24.25      24.26 JRS    
 34 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR         24.13      24.30 JRS    
 35 Kaaki, Basil              20 Unattached-MA          24.31      24.33 JRS    
 36 Robertson, Lee J          20 NOVA of VA-VA          24.30      24.36 JRS    
 37 Miller, AJ J              21 Club Paradise-IN       24.67      24.38 JRS    
 38 Swander, Kevin A          24 Club Paradise-IN       23.78      24.39 JRS    
 39 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE            24.28      24.40 JRS    
 40 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          23.82      24.41 JRS    
 41 Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA              23.86      24.42 JRS    
 42 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    24.06      24.46 JRS    
 42 Newmann, Scott S          24 Swim Orlando Y-FL      24.04      24.46 JRS    
 44 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     24.09      24.48 JRS    
 45 Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA          23.33      24.49 JRS    
 46 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA              24.05      24.52 JRS    
 47 Shu, Minkwang             21 Toronto SC             24.04      24.53 JRS    
 48 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA          24.15      24.54 JRS    
 49 Chenier, Mason P          17 GOLD Sharks-NC         23.87      24.56 JRS    
 50 Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA     23.90      24.62        
 50 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          24.09      24.62        
 52 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA            24.59      24.65        
 53 Martin, Scott T           18 New Albany-OH          24.68      24.72        
 54 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA          24.05      24.74        
 55 Cancila, Pete H           22 Unattached-VA          23.49      24.77        
 56 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          24.44      24.78        
 57 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.95      24.79        
 58 Park, Brock B             18 Curl-Burke-PV          23.97      24.80        
 59 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG          23.96      24.83        
 60 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            23.79      24.84        
 61 Goldner, Jason W          20 Unattached-MA          24.65      24.87        
 61 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              24.21      24.87        
 63 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest-FG          24.29      24.90        
 64 Davelaar, Rodion R        17 Bolles School-FL       24.23      24.92        
 65 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA          24.90      24.97        
 66 Naccarelli, Michael V     19 Suburban-MA            24.35      24.99        
 67 Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            23.83      25.00        
 68 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      24.76      25.02        
 69 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV             25.16      25.04        
 70 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA          23.79      25.09        
 71 Hosking, Adam J           22 Unattached-FG          24.63      25.11        
 72 Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.42      25.12        
 73 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             25.69      25.17        
 74 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC      25.01      25.23        
 75 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC             24.79      25.26        
 75 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      24.12      25.26        
 77 Wetzel, Mark T            20 Club Paradise-IN       24.54      25.30        
 78 Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG          25.56      25.31        
 79 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL          24.20      25.35        
 80 Livsey, David K           17 TIDE Swim Team-VA      24.52      25.39        
 81 Difford, Bryan D          21 Unattached-MV          24.10      25.41        
 82 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     24.43      25.46        
 83 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA              25.16      25.47        
 84 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     25.36      25.49        
 84 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          24.10      25.49        
 86 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL    25.51      25.50        
 86 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL          25.34      25.50        
 88 Felty, Ed A               20 Unattached-MA          25.48      25.52        
 89 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV        25.55      25.54        
 89 Pelletier, Matt D         20 Curl-Burke-PV          25.15      25.54        
 91 Butcher, Robert L         35 SwimMAC-NC             24.80      25.57        
 91 Corcoran, Brooks E        16 SwimMAC-NC             25.17      25.57        
 93 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    24.79      25.60        
 94 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE              24.61      25.64        
 95 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    25.91      25.67        
 96 Edgin, Matthew G          19 Unattached-MA          24.76      25.70        
 97 Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     25.68      25.72        
 97 Gallagher, Steve J        17 Lancaster-MA           24.98      25.72        
 99 Miller, Jason T           24 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    25.29      25.74        
100 Bahamonde, Jorge          17 Club Quintana          25.80      25.75        
101 Peart, Ryan S             19 Unattached-MA          24.71      25.81        
101 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    25.76      25.81        
103 Kauffman, Graham E        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.53      25.86        
104 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    24.79      25.95        
105 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     24.79      25.96        
105 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     24.79      25.96        
107 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    24.54      25.97        
108 Chiu, Eric K              18 Aiken-Augusta-GA       25.52      25.99        
109 Sweeney, Dan J            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.82      26.01        
110 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        25.29      26.03        
111 Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest-FG          26.71      26.04        
112 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.92      26.05        
113 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC      24.60      26.06        
114 Kauffman, Jared R         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     25.82      26.15        
115 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC       25.90      26.19        
115 Lemert, Tyler P           19 Club Paradise-IN       25.87      26.19        
117 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT              25.80      26.20        
118 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        25.62      26.23        
118 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC       25.20      26.23        
120 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA      26.24      26.28        
121 McKenzie, Andrew A        16 Duke Aquatics-NC       26.76      26.36        
122 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE          26.93      26.37        
123 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC      26.55      26.57        
124 Hehn, Ronnie L            22 Club Paradise-IN       24.40      30.82        
 -- Hadjipateras, Costas N    17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.44         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL       23.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA            24.71         NS        
 -- Sokolofsky, David A       27 Unattached-NC          23.82         NS        
 -- Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL       26.32         NS        
 -- Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           24.65         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Brad A          18 Baylor-SE              24.59         NS        
 -- Conrad, Nicholas G        20 RM Swim Club-PV        24.22        SCR        
 -- Arencibia, Jordan R       18 NOVA of VA-VA          27.21        SCR        
 -- Holmes, Zach D            19 Machine-PV             24.40        SCR        
 -- Scheid, Trevor R          18 JCC Sailfish-AM        24.62        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    24.74        SCR        
 -- DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA          25.08        SCR        
 -- Cordes, Nick J            19 Terrapin-PV            23.39        SCR        
 -- Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          25.40        SCR        
 -- Keady, James K            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.02        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84    09/19/00 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American: A 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
    CMC Meet: M 49.57    06/10/07 Cesar A Cielo, Auburn                        
                51.59  OTRL
                52.19  OPEN
                53.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT        NT    1:09.26        
                  32.14     1:09.26 (37.12)                                        
  2 Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL               NT    1:13.55        
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)                                        
 -- Hadjipateras, Costas N    17 New Canaan YMCA-CT        NT         DQ        
      False start
                  36.18          DQ (41.03)                                        
 -- Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA             NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 47.84    09/19/00 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American: A 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
    CMC Meet: M 49.57    06/10/07 Cesar A Cielo, Auburn                        
                51.59  OTRL
                52.19  OPEN
                53.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC                NT      52.79 JRS    
                  24.76       52.79 (28.03)                                        
 -- Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC                NT        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 47.50    03/22/08 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
    CMC Meet: M 49.57    06/10/07 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
                51.59  OTRL
                52.19  OPEN
                53.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Cullen A           24 SwimMAC-NC             50.08      49.37MOTRL   
                  23.13       49.37 (26.24)                                        
  2 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain          50.52      50.37 OTRL   
                  24.14       50.37 (26.23)                                        
  3 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC             51.02      50.38 OTRL   
                  24.43       50.38 (25.95)                                        
  4 Forde, Martyn             22 Toronto SC             50.98      50.86 OTRL   
                  24.27       50.86 (26.59)                                        
  5 Haynes, Terrence          23 Toronto SC             50.81      50.88 OTRL   
                  24.16       50.88 (26.72)                                        
  6 Brown, Adam               19 Great Britain          51.34      51.27 OTRL   
                  25.50       51.27 (25.77)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Ismael J           25 Pine Crest-FG          51.19      51.36 OTRL   
                  24.55       51.36 (26.81)                                        
  8 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE          50.78      58.54        
                  23.35       58.54 (35.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             51.36      50.90 OTRL   
                  24.20       50.90 (26.70)                                        
 10 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV          51.78      51.40 OTRL   
                  25.34       51.40 (26.06)                                        
 11 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE          51.70      51.46 OTRL   
                  24.97       51.46 (26.49)                                        
 12 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    51.65      51.52 OTRL   
                  24.49       51.52 (27.03)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR         51.60      51.63 OPEN   
                  24.91       51.63 (26.72)                                        
 14 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC           51.81      51.82 OPEN   
                  25.05       51.82 (26.77)                                        
 15 Newmann, Scott S          24 Swim Orlando Y-FL      51.91      51.94 OPEN   
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)                                        
 16 Crowe, Matt M             23 Stanford-PC            51.68      52.10 OPEN   
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG          52.51      50.80 OTRL   
                  24.56       50.80 (26.24)                                        
 18 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE          52.05      51.17 OTRL   
                  24.83       51.17 (26.34)                                        
 19 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA          52.43      51.46 OTRL   
                  24.83       51.46 (26.63)                                        
 20 Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA     51.91      51.89 OPEN   
                  25.02       51.89 (26.87)                                        
 21 Norton, Matt J            19 Daytona Beach-FL       52.95      52.05 OPEN   
                  25.30       52.05 (26.75)                                        
 22 Russell, Stephen M        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       52.46      52.26 JRS    
                  24.97       52.26 (27.29)                                        
 23 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG          52.45      52.32 JRS    
                  25.14       52.32 (27.18)                                        
 24 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE            51.95      52.71 JRS    
                  25.17       52.71 (27.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA          51.84                   
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
 25 Uras, Onur                23 Unattached-GA          52.60                   
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
 25 Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN          52.60                   
                  24.98       52.60 (27.62)                                        
 27 Hagedorn, Chris S         24 Bolles School-FL       52.69                   
                  24.60       52.69 (28.09)                                        
 28 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    52.81                   
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
 29 Germain, Alexander S      20 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    52.91                   
                  25.30       52.91 (27.61)                                        
 30 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      52.92                   
                  25.36       52.92 (27.56)                                        
 32 Singleton, Eddis N        26 SwimMAC-NC             52.98                   
                  25.30       52.98 (27.68)                                        
 33 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC             53.01                   
                  25.94       53.01 (27.07)                                        
 34 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             53.03                   
                  24.99       53.03 (28.04)                                        
 35 Roodzant, Jan D           24 Gator Swim Club-FL     53.05                   
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)                                        
 35 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA          53.05                   
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)                                        
 37 Burrows, Vereance V       19 Bahamas                53.07                   
                  24.95       53.07 (28.12)                                        
 38 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL        53.09                   
 39 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE          53.19                   
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)                                        
 40 Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA      53.22                   
                  25.36       53.22 (27.86)                                        
 41 Crescimbeni, Emman E      17 Saint Petersburg-FL    53.26                   
                  25.81       53.26 (27.45)                                        
 42 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA          53.37                   
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)                                        
 43 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON                53.39                   
                  25.69       53.39 (27.70)                                        
 44 Weniger, Luke L           22 Unattached-SE          53.43                   
                  25.28       53.43 (28.15)                                        
 45 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV        53.68                   
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)                                        
 46 Sweet, Richard A          22 Unattached-MN          53.75                   
                  25.51       53.75 (28.24)                                        
 47 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA          53.77                   
                  25.87       53.77 (27.90)                                        
 47 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA       53.77                   
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)                                        
 49 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG          53.80                   
                  26.00       53.80 (27.80)                                        
 50 Coakley, Daniel K         18 Bolles School-FL       53.83                   
                  25.47       53.83 (28.36)                                        
 51 Robertson, Lee J          20 NOVA of VA-VA          53.93                   
                  25.92       53.93 (28.01)                                        
 52 Smith, Taylor B           19 Santa Clara-PC         53.98                   
                  26.14       53.98 (27.84)                                        
 53 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA          53.99                   
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
 54 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.00                   
                  26.09       54.00 (27.91)                                        
 55 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              54.02                   
                  25.37       54.02 (28.65)                                        
 56 Park, Brock B             18 Curl-Burke-PV          54.04                   
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
 57 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       54.07                   
                  26.37       54.07 (27.70)                                        
 58 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV             54.08                   
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
 59 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          54.17                   
                  25.56       54.17 (28.61)                                        
 59 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA            54.17                   
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)                                        
 61 Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC             54.20                   
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)                                        
 62 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG    54.21                   
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
 63 Livsey, David K           17 TIDE Swim Team-VA      54.32                   
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)                                        
 64 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL    54.40                   
                  26.44       54.40 (27.96)                                        
 65 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG          54.42                   
                  25.90       54.42 (28.52)                                        
 66 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL          54.44                   
                  26.17       54.44 (28.27)                                        
 67 Stewart, Sean P           17 RM Swim Club-PV        54.52                   
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC             54.52                   
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 69 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.53                   
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)                                        
 70 Chenier, Mason P          17 GOLD Sharks-NC         54.55                   
                  26.10       54.55 (28.45)                                        
 71 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     54.59                   
                  26.07       54.59 (28.52)                                        
 72 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL          54.63                   
                  26.70       54.63 (27.93)                                        
 73 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          54.73                   
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)                                        
 74 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     54.74                   
                  26.14       54.74 (28.60)                                        
 75 Wagner, Travis T          19 Yellow Jacket-GA       54.83                   
                  26.39       54.83 (28.44)                                        
 76 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          54.85                   
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
 76 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          54.85                   
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)                                        
 78 Stephens, Thomas S        15 NOVA of VA-VA          54.86                   
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)                                        
 79 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    54.92                   
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)                                        
 80 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG          55.02                   
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 81 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA         55.04                   
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
 81 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC      55.04                   
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)                                        
 83 Davelaar, Rodion R        17 Bolles School-FL       55.13                   
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
 84 Glavich, Dominick M       15 YMCA Triangle-NC       55.14                   
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)                                        
 85 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest-FG          55.15                   
                  25.87       55.15 (29.28)                                        
 86 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA              55.21                   
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)                                        
 87 Seiferth, Mike D          19 JCC Sailfish-AM        55.26                   
                  26.81       55.26 (28.45)                                        
 88 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 Unattached-FG          55.36                   
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
 88 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC             55.36                   
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)                                        
 90 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC       55.39                   
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
 91 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    55.40                   
                  25.95       55.40 (29.45)                                        
 91 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE              55.40                   
                  26.13       55.40 (29.27)                                        
 93 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC             55.47                   
                  26.26       55.47 (29.21)                                        
 94 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.56                   
                  26.52       55.56 (29.04)                                        
 95 Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA          55.62                   
                  25.64       55.62 (29.98)                                        
 96 Corcoran, Brooks E        16 SwimMAC-NC             55.68                   
                  26.82       55.68 (28.86)                                        
 97 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA              55.71                   
                  26.74       55.71 (28.97)                                        
 98 Naccarelli, Michael V     19 Suburban-MA            55.73                   
                  26.29       55.73 (29.44)                                        
 99 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          55.90                   
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)                                        
100 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    55.91                   
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)                                        
100 Gallagher, Steve J        17 Lancaster-MA           55.91                   
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)                                        
102 Bird, Greg L              18 SE Virginia-VA         55.92                   
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)                                        
103 Aceino, Alexander M       17 Poseidon-VA            55.93                   
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
104 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA      55.96                   
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
105 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     56.00                   
                  26.83       56.00 (29.17)                                        
106 Chiu, Eric K              18 Aiken-Augusta-GA       56.08                   
                  27.25       56.08 (28.83)                                        
107 Goldner, Jason W          20 Unattached-MA          56.12                   
                  26.61       56.12 (29.51)                                        
108 Buchanan, Willson D       18 SwimMAC-NC             56.17                   
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)                                        
109 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      56.18                   
                  27.24       56.18 (28.94)                                        
110 Felty, Ed A               20 Unattached-MA          56.19                   
                  26.80       56.19 (29.39)                                        
111 Hartman, Ryan M           18 Coast Guard-VA         56.27                   
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)                                        
112 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA          56.42                   
                  26.57       56.42 (29.85)                                        
113 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA         56.56                   
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)                                        
114 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.62                   
                  26.05       56.62 (30.57)                                        
115 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE          56.64                   
                  27.37       56.64 (29.27)                                        
116 Peart, Ryan S             19 Unattached-MA          56.76                   
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)                                        
116 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        56.76                   
                  27.19       56.76 (29.57)                                        
118 Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest-FG          56.85                   
                  26.52       56.85 (30.33)                                        
119 Hetzel, Charles E         18 SwimMAC-NC             56.93                   
                  26.68       56.93 (30.25)                                        
120 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC       56.95                   
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)                                        
121 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG        57.00                   
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
122 Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC             57.04                   
                  26.77       57.04 (30.27)                                        
123 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        57.09                   
                  27.78       57.09 (29.31)                                        
124 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    57.15                   
                  24.67       57.15 (32.48)                                        
125 Edgin, Matthew G          19 Unattached-MA          57.16                   
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)                                        
126 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.31                   
                  28.03       57.31 (29.28)                                        
127 Layne, Walker W           15 Palmetto-SC            57.34                   
                  27.59       57.34 (29.75)                                        
128 Greenberg, Marc H         19 SwimMAC-NC             57.55                   
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
129 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC       57.79                   
                  27.67       57.79 (30.12)                                        
130 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA          58.27                   
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)                                        
131 Kauffman, Graham E        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.31                   
                  27.63       58.31 (30.68)                                        
132 Blom, Zach T              16 Unattached-NC          58.33                   
                  27.53       58.33 (30.80)                                        
133 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA          58.79                   
                  28.26       58.79 (30.53)                                        
134 Kauffman, Jared R         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.31                   
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)                                        
135 Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE        1:00.79                   
                  23.42     1:00.79 (37.37)                                        
136 Lavender, James A         21 Dynamo-GA            1:05.71                   
                  24.23     1:05.71 (41.48)                                        
137 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:05.82                   
                  23.43     1:05.82 (42.39)                                        
138 Vahle, Mark W             22 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:08.31                   
                  23.63     1:08.31 (44.68)                                        
139 Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA            1:08.87                   
                  24.02     1:08.87 (44.85)                                        
140 Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA            1:12.68                   
                  24.36     1:12.68 (48.32)                                        
 -- Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL             DFS                    
 -- Berry, Jordan M           17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Muralidharan, Arjun       21 Toronto SC               NS                    
 -- Miranda, Kyle K           22 Unattached-MA            NS                    
 -- D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus-NE                NS                    
 -- Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG            NS                    
 -- Shu, Minkwang             21 Toronto SC               NS                    
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           24 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Wike, James W             24 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Sokolofsky, David A       27 Unattached-NC            NS                    
 -- Shaw, KJ J                17 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA          NS                    
 -- Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA              NS                    
 -- James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC       NS                    
 -- Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA        NS                    
 -- Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC       NS                    
 -- Hamilton, Brad A          18 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE            NS                    
 -- Amos, Peter L             17 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA              NS                    
 -- Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE                NS                    
 -- Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL       NS                    
 -- Ingraham, David M         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC       NS                    
 -- Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA            NS                    
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Montgomery, Dave F        23 Suburban-MA              NS                    
 -- Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC       NS                    
 -- Muralidharan, Amar        23 Toronto SC               NS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Speedo
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 47.50    03/22/08 Alain Bernard, FRA                           
    American: A 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17    07/10/04 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
    CMC Meet: M 49.57    06/10/07 Cesar Cielo, Auburn                          
                51.59  OTRL
                52.19  OPEN
                53.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cullen A           24 SwimMAC-NC             49.50      50.08 qOTRL  
                  24.10       50.08 (25.98)                                        
  2 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain          49.55      50.52 qOTRL  
                  24.21       50.52 (26.31)                                        
  3 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE          51.60      50.78 qOTRL  
                  24.29       50.78 (26.49)                                        
  4 Haynes, Terrence          23 Toronto SC             51.48      50.81 qOTRL  
                  24.19       50.81 (26.62)                                        
  5 Forde, Martyn             22 Toronto SC             52.37      50.98 qOTRL  
                  24.35       50.98 (26.63)                                        
  6 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC             50.37      51.02 qOTRL  
                  24.46       51.02 (26.56)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Ismael J           25 Pine Crest-FG          52.09      51.19 qOTRL  
                  24.19       51.19 (27.00)                                        
  8 Brown, Adam               19 Great Britain          49.50      51.34 qOTRL  
                  24.18       51.34 (27.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             51.16      51.36 qOTRL  
                  24.46       51.36 (26.90)                                        
 10 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR         51.94      51.60 qOPEN  
                  25.08       51.60 (26.52)                                        
 11 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    51.45      51.65 qOPEN  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)                                        
 12 Crowe, Matt M             23 Stanford-PC            51.22      51.68 qOPEN  
                  24.79       51.68 (26.89)                                        
 13 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE          51.12      51.70 qOPEN  
                  24.84       51.70 (26.86)                                        
 14 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV          51.44      51.78 qOPEN  
                  25.58       51.78 (26.20)                                        
 15 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC           51.32      51.81 qOPEN  
                  24.89       51.81 (26.92)                                        
 16 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA          51.76      51.84 qOPEN  
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newmann, Scott S          24 Swim Orlando Y-FL      51.44     J51.91 qOPEN  
                  24.97       51.91 (26.94)                                        
 18 Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA     50.91     J51.91 qOPEN  
                  24.69       51.91 (27.22)                                        
 19 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE            52.28      51.95 qOPEN  
                  24.94       51.95 (27.01)                                        
 20 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE          52.13      52.05 qOPEN  
                  25.19       52.05 (26.86)                                        
 21 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA          51.98      52.43 qJRS   
                  24.95       52.43 (27.48)                                        
 22 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG          53.94      52.45 qJRS   
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
 23 Russell, Stephen M        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       52.34      52.46 qJRS   
                  24.82       52.46 (27.64)                                        
 24 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG          49.96      52.51 qJRS   
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN          53.21      52.60 JRS    
                  24.98       52.60 (27.62)                                        
 25 Uras, Onur                23 Unattached-GA          53.91      52.60 JRS    
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hagedorn, Chris S         24 Bolles School-FL       51.72      52.69 JRS    
                  24.60       52.69 (28.09)                                        
 28 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR    52.37      52.81 JRS    
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
 29 Germain, Alexander S      20 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    52.84      52.91 JRS    
                  25.30       52.91 (27.61)                                        
 30 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      52.16      52.92 JRS    
                  25.36       52.92 (27.56)                                        
 31 Norton, Matt J            19 Daytona Beach-FL       52.94      52.95 JRS    
                  25.59       52.95 (27.36)                                        
 32 Singleton, Eddis N        26 SwimMAC-NC             52.00      52.98 JRS    
                  25.30       52.98 (27.68)                                        
 33 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC             53.79      53.01 JRS    
                  25.94       53.01 (27.07)                                        
 34 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             51.53      53.03 JRS    
                  24.99       53.03 (28.04)                                        
 35 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA          52.01      53.05 JRS    
                  25.48       53.05 (27.57)                                        
 35 Roodzant, Jan D           24 Gator Swim Club-FL     53.99      53.05 JRS    
                  25.49       53.05 (27.56)                                        
 37 Burrows, Vereance V       19 Bahamas                53.54      53.07 JRS    
                  24.95       53.07 (28.12)                                        
 38 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL        51.81      53.09 JRS    
 39 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE          52.50      53.19 JRS    
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)                                        
 40 Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA      51.40      53.22 JRS    
                  25.36       53.22 (27.86)                                        
 41 Crescimbeni, Emman E      17 Saint Petersburg-FL    54.19      53.26 JRS    
                  25.81       53.26 (27.45)                                        
 42 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA          54.70      53.37 JRS    
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)                                        
 43 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON                52.01      53.39 JRS    
                  25.69       53.39 (27.70)                                        
 44 Weniger, Luke L           22 Unattached-SE          52.13      53.43 JRS    
                  25.28       53.43 (28.15)                                        
 45 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV        54.35      53.68        
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)                                        
 46 Sweet, Richard A          22 Unattached-MN          53.24      53.75        
                  25.51       53.75 (28.24)                                        
 47 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA       52.19      53.77        
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)                                        
 47 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA          53.33      53.77        
                  25.87       53.77 (27.90)                                        
 49 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG          51.99      53.80        
                  26.00       53.80 (27.80)                                        
 50 Coakley, Daniel K         18 Bolles School-FL       53.38      53.83        
                  25.47       53.83 (28.36)                                        
 51 Robertson, Lee J          20 NOVA of VA-VA          52.54      53.93        
                  25.92       53.93 (28.01)                                        
 52 Smith, Taylor B           19 Santa Clara-PC         55.23      53.98        
                  26.14       53.98 (27.84)                                        
 53 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA          55.03      53.99        
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
 54 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     53.99      54.00        
                  26.09       54.00 (27.91)                                        
 55 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              53.87      54.02        
                  25.37       54.02 (28.65)                                        
 56 Park, Brock B             18 Curl-Burke-PV          52.63      54.04        
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
 57 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       54.94      54.07        
                  26.37       54.07 (27.70)                                        
 58 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV             54.45      54.08        
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
 59 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA            54.22      54.17        
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)                                        
 59 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          52.10      54.17        
                  25.56       54.17 (28.61)                                        
 61 Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC             51.90      54.20        
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)                                        
 62 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG    53.92      54.21        
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
 63 Livsey, David K           17 TIDE Swim Team-VA      53.19      54.32        
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)                                        
 64 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL    54.07      54.40        
                  26.44       54.40 (27.96)                                        
 65 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG          52.07      54.42        
                  25.90       54.42 (28.52)                                        
 66 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL          53.48      54.44        
                  26.17       54.44 (28.27)                                        
 67 Stewart, Sean P           17 RM Swim Club-PV        53.34      54.52        
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC             53.69      54.52        
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 69 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.40      54.53        
                  26.35       54.53 (28.18)                                        
 70 Chenier, Mason P          17 GOLD Sharks-NC         54.20      54.55        
                  26.10       54.55 (28.45)                                        
 71 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     52.32      54.59        
                  26.07       54.59 (28.52)                                        
 72 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL          53.85      54.63        
                  26.70       54.63 (27.93)                                        
 73 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          54.87      54.73        
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)                                        
 74 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC     52.10      54.74        
                  26.14       54.74 (28.60)                                        
 75 Wagner, Travis T          19 Yellow Jacket-GA       54.00      54.83        
                  26.39       54.83 (28.44)                                        
 76 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          52.71      54.85        
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
 76 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          53.24      54.85        
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)                                        
 78 Stephens, Thomas S        15 NOVA of VA-VA          54.84      54.86        
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)                                        
 79 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    53.09      54.92        
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)                                        
 80 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG          54.98      55.02        
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 81 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC      54.37      55.04        
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)                                        
 81 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA         53.21      55.04        
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
 83 Davelaar, Rodion R        17 Bolles School-FL       54.33      55.13        
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
 84 Glavich, Dominick M       15 YMCA Triangle-NC       54.45      55.14        
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)                                        
 85 Sutton, Donald W          18 Pine Crest-FG          53.70      55.15        
                  25.87       55.15 (29.28)                                        
 86 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA              52.86      55.21        
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)                                        
 87 Seiferth, Mike D          19 JCC Sailfish-AM        56.42      55.26        
                  26.81       55.26 (28.45)                                        
 88 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 Unattached-FG          54.36      55.36        
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
 88 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC             55.27      55.36        
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)                                        
 90 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC       55.25      55.39        
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
 91 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    56.40      55.40        
                  25.95       55.40 (29.45)                                        
 91 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE              54.07      55.40        
                  26.13       55.40 (29.27)                                        
 93 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC             54.73      55.47        
                  26.26       55.47 (29.21)                                        
 94 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    52.54      55.56        
                  26.52       55.56 (29.04)                                        
 95 Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA          53.06      55.62        
                  25.64       55.62 (29.98)                                        
 96 Corcoran, Brooks E        16 SwimMAC-NC             56.44      55.68        
                  26.82       55.68 (28.86)                                        
 97 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA              55.12      55.71        
                  26.74       55.71 (28.97)                                        
 98 Naccarelli, Michael V     19 Suburban-MA            54.13      55.73        
                  26.29       55.73 (29.44)                                        
 99 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          52.36      55.90        
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)                                        
100 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    54.94      55.91        
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)                                        
100 Gallagher, Steve J        17 Lancaster-MA           55.83      55.91        
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)                                        
102 Bird, Greg L              18 SE Virginia-VA         54.59      55.92        
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)                                        
103 Aceino, Alexander M       17 Poseidon-VA            57.46      55.93        
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
104 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA      56.34      55.96        
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
105 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     56.66      56.00        
                  26.83       56.00 (29.17)                                        
106 Chiu, Eric K              18 Aiken-Augusta-GA       54.93      56.08        
                  27.25       56.08 (28.83)                                        
107 Goldner, Jason W          20 Unattached-MA          54.45      56.12        
                  26.61       56.12 (29.51)                                        
108 Buchanan, Willson D       18 SwimMAC-NC             55.04      56.17        
                  27.08       56.17 (29.09)                                        
109 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      54.57      56.18        
                  27.24       56.18 (28.94)                                        
110 Felty, Ed A               20 Unattached-MA          55.18      56.19        
                  26.80       56.19 (29.39)                                        
111 Hartman, Ryan M           18 Coast Guard-VA         54.92      56.27        
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)                                        
112 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA          54.55      56.42        
                  26.57       56.42 (29.85)                                        
113 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA         57.49      56.56        
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)                                        
114 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    56.04      56.62        
                  26.05       56.62 (30.57)                                        
115 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE          55.38      56.64        
                  27.37       56.64 (29.27)                                        
116 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        54.79      56.76        
                  27.19       56.76 (29.57)                                        
116 Peart, Ryan S             19 Unattached-MA          56.24      56.76        
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)                                        
118 Spire, Sean W             18 Pine Crest-FG          57.46      56.85        
                  26.52       56.85 (30.33)                                        
119 Hetzel, Charles E         18 SwimMAC-NC             54.63      56.93        
                  26.68       56.93 (30.25)                                        
120 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC       55.33      56.95        
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)                                        
121 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG        58.50      57.00        
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
122 Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC             53.38      57.04        
                  26.77       57.04 (30.27)                                        
123 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        55.42      57.09        
                  27.78       57.09 (29.31)                                        
124 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT    54.11      57.15        
                  24.67       57.15 (32.48)                                        
125 Edgin, Matthew G          19 Unattached-MA          55.18      57.16        
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)                                        
126 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.99      57.31        
                  28.03       57.31 (29.28)                                        
127 Layne, Walker W           15 Palmetto-SC            58.32      57.34        
                  27.59       57.34 (29.75)                                        
128 Greenberg, Marc H         19 SwimMAC-NC             54.87      57.55        
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
129 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:00.16      57.79        
                  27.67       57.79 (30.12)                                        
130 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA          57.91      58.27        
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)                                        
131 Kauffman, Graham E        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.63      58.31        
                  27.63       58.31 (30.68)                                        
132 Blom, Zach T              16 Unattached-NC          56.95      58.33        
                  27.53       58.33 (30.80)                                        
133 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA          56.62      58.79        
                  28.26       58.79 (30.53)                                        
134 Kauffman, Jared R         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.50      59.31        
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)                                        
135 Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE          53.54    1:00.79        
                  23.42     1:00.79 (37.37)                                        
136 Lavender, James A         21 Dynamo-GA              54.33    1:05.71        
                  24.23     1:05.71 (41.48)                                        
137 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA       53.13    1:05.82        
                  23.43     1:05.82 (42.39)                                        
138 Vahle, Mark W             22 Clemson Tiger-SC       55.72    1:08.31        
                  23.63     1:08.31 (44.68)                                        
139 Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA              53.86    1:08.87        
                  24.02     1:08.87 (44.85)                                        
140 Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA              53.78    1:12.68        
                  24.36     1:12.68 (48.32)                                        
 -- Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL            52.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL       54.82         NS        
 -- White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC             51.78         NS        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus-NE              54.64         NS        
 -- Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG          55.17         NS        
 -- Muralidharan, Arjun       21 Toronto SC             54.77         NS        
 -- Shu, Minkwang             21 Toronto SC             54.89         NS        
 -- Berry, Jordan M           17 SwimMAC-NC             55.50         NS        
 -- Miranda, Kyle K           22 Unattached-MA          57.75         NS        
 -- Van Wie, Doug P           24 SwimMAC-NC             50.82         NS        
 -- Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA        51.32         NS        
 -- Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.14         NS        
 -- Muralidharan, Amar        23 Toronto SC             54.21         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Dave F        23 Suburban-MA            54.99         NS        
 -- James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     52.67         NS        
 -- Hamilton, Brad A          18 Baylor-SE              53.21         NS        
 -- Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.17         NS        
 -- Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA      51.37         NS        
 -- Sokolofsky, David A       27 Unattached-NC          53.99         NS        
 -- Shaw, KJ J                17 NOVA of VA-VA          58.32         NS        
 -- Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     54.50         NS        
 -- Ingraham, David M         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.74         NS        
 -- Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA          57.09         NS        
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE          57.64         NS        
 -- Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE              56.21         NS        
 -- Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            52.80         NS        
 -- Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.33         NS        
 -- Amos, Peter L             17 SwimMAC-NC             54.45         NS        
 -- Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE          53.89         NS        
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA            54.57         NS        
 -- Wike, James W             24 Unattached-SE          53.08         NS        
 -- Conrad, Nicholas G        20 RM Swim Club-PV        54.92        SCR        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Robert   18 Curl-Burke-PV          55.55        SCR        
 -- Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA      53.80        SCR        
 -- Cordes, Nick J            19 Terrapin-PV            53.23        SCR        
 -- Arbelaez, Juan M          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.99        SCR        
 -- Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA      53.70        SCR        
 -- Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE            54.69        SCR        
 -- Keady, James K            17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     55.35        SCR        
 -- Kaaki, Basil              20 Unattached-MA          53.50        SCR        
 -- Holmes, Zach D            19 Machine-PV             54.66        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            53.94        SCR        
 -- Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     57.05        SCR        
 -- Blackwood, Conor T        17 NOVA of VA-VA          57.30        SCR        
 -- Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      58.00        SCR        
 -- Scheid, Trevor R          18 JCC Sailfish-AM        53.38        SCR        
 -- Balderston, Matt G        22 Clemson Tiger-SC       53.18        SCR        
 -- Wetzel, Mark T            20 Club Paradise-IN       53.54        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           53.79        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:44.06    07/25/01 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 1:45.32    08/16/04 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.63    06/12/04 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    CMC Meet: M 1:48.88    06/09/06 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:52.89  OTRL
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:56.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA        NT    1:54.66 JRS    
                  25.75       54.67 (28.92)     1:24.71 (30.04)     1:54.66 (29.95)
  2 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA             NT    1:55.57 JRS    
                  25.96       54.72 (28.76)     1:24.38 (29.66)     1:55.57 (31.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Just Fresh
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:43.86    03/27/07 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86    03/27/07 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50    07/14/06 Michael Phelps, CW                         
    CMC Meet: M 1:48.88    06/09/06 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:52.89  OTRL
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:56.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL     1:51.75    1:49.00 OTRL   
                  25.90       54.23 (28.33)     1:22.17 (27.94)     1:49.00 (26.83)
  2 Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:50.88    1:49.70 OTRL   
                  25.77       53.72 (27.95)     1:21.70 (27.98)     1:49.70 (28.00)
  3 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:52.52    1:50.37 OTRL   
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)     1:21.97 (27.45)     1:50.37 (28.40)
  4 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:52.61    1:50.74 OTRL   
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)     1:22.95 (28.48)     1:50.74 (27.79)
  5 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC         1:53.07    1:52.43 OTRL   
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)     1:23.47 (28.80)     1:52.43 (28.96)
  6 McGee, Mason L            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:53.28    1:53.36 OPEN   
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:24.21 (28.98)     1:53.36 (29.15)
  7 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain        1:52.76    1:53.58 JRS    
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)     1:23.28 (28.82)     1:53.58 (30.30)
  8 Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL          1:53.38    1:54.93 JRS    
                  26.32       55.28 (28.96)     1:24.52 (29.24)     1:54.93 (30.41)
B - Final
  9 Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:54.18    1:52.36 OTRL   
                  26.40       55.58 (29.18)     1:24.66 (29.08)     1:52.36 (27.70)
 10 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR       1:53.97    1:53.20 OPEN   
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)     1:24.56 (29.08)     1:53.20 (28.64)
 11 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE        1:53.97    1:53.52 JRS    
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)     1:24.38 (29.35)     1:53.52 (29.14)
 12 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE        1:53.66    1:53.68 JRS    
                  26.51       55.49 (28.98)     1:24.56 (29.07)     1:53.68 (29.12)
 13 Norton, Matt J            19 Daytona Beach-FL     1:53.79    1:53.87 JRS    
                  26.25       55.45 (29.20)     1:25.08 (29.63)     1:53.87 (28.79)
 14 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:54.01    1:53.94 JRS    
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)     1:24.05 (28.99)     1:53.94 (29.89)
 15 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG        1:54.28    1:54.28 JRS    
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)     1:25.14 (29.36)     1:54.28 (29.14)
 16 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:54.37    1:55.98 JRS    
                  27.78       56.87 (29.09)     1:26.40 (29.53)     1:55.98 (29.58)
C - Final
 17 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG        1:54.58    1:53.54 JRS    
                  26.29       55.34 (29.05)     1:25.33 (29.99)     1:53.54 (28.21)
 18 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.48    1:53.69 JRS    
                  26.36       55.35 (28.99)     1:24.32 (28.97)     1:53.69 (29.37)
 19 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:54.70    1:53.96 JRS    
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)     1:25.12 (29.11)     1:53.96 (28.84)
 20 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  1:55.12    1:54.14 JRS    
                  27.25       56.10 (28.85)     1:25.32 (29.22)     1:54.14 (28.82)
 21 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC           1:54.86    1:54.34 JRS    
                  25.73       55.13 (29.40)     1:24.72 (29.59)     1:54.34 (29.62)
 22 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL        1:54.82    1:54.96 JRS    
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)     1:26.33 (29.10)     1:54.96 (28.63)
 23 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC           1:55.06    1:55.34 JRS    
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)     1:25.93 (29.66)     1:55.34 (29.41)
 24 Weik, Cody A              19 Club Paradise-IN     1:55.01    1:56.64        
                  27.02       55.76 (28.74)     1:25.96 (30.20)     1:56.64 (30.68)
Preliminaries
 11 Dylla, Mark J             19 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:53.90                   
                  26.71       56.14 (29.43)     1:24.93 (28.79)     1:53.90 (28.97)
 26 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON              1:55.18                   
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)     1:26.36 (29.70)     1:55.18 (28.82)
 27 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU         1:55.28                   
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:25.50 (29.26)     1:55.28 (29.78)
 28 Millen, John P            23 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:55.31                   
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:25.23 (28.88)     1:55.31 (30.08)
 29 Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC           1:55.37                   
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)     1:26.93 (29.84)     1:55.37 (28.44)
 30 McLarty, Dustin F         21 Daytona Beach-FL     1:55.50                   
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)     1:26.01 (29.36)     1:55.50 (29.49)
 31 Beavers, Keith            25 Swim ON              1:55.82                   
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)     1:26.66 (29.61)     1:55.82 (29.16)
 32 Burckle, Clark C          20 Unattached-FL        1:55.99                   
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:25.85 (29.36)     1:55.99 (30.14)
 33 DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA        1:56.05                   
                  27.43       56.92 (29.49)     1:26.64 (29.72)     1:56.05 (29.41)
 34 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG        1:56.14                   
                  26.88       56.73 (29.85)     1:26.36 (29.63)     1:56.14 (29.78)
 35 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC           1:56.29                   
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:27.51 (29.53)     1:56.29 (28.78)
 36 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA        1:56.31                   
                  27.99       56.98 (28.99)     1:26.84 (29.86)     1:56.31 (29.47)
 37 Hodgson, Andrew           21 Great Britain        1:56.35                   
                  26.97       56.52 (29.55)     1:26.93 (30.41)     1:56.35 (29.42)
 38 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE        1:56.40                   
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.46 (30.43)     1:56.40 (28.94)
 39 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA        1:56.59                   
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:26.19 (29.61)     1:56.59 (30.40)
 40 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA        1:56.61                   
                  27.35       56.64 (29.29)     1:26.79 (30.15)     1:56.61 (29.82)
 41 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA     1:56.81                   
                  27.63       57.25 (29.62)     1:27.22 (29.97)     1:56.81 (29.59)
 41 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN        1:56.81                   
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:25.80 (29.65)     1:56.81 (31.01)
 43 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:56.83                   
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:26.89 (29.37)     1:56.83 (29.94)
 44 Marcus, Evan A            20 Brandon-FL           1:56.84                   
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)     1:26.91 (30.22)     1:56.84 (29.93)
 45 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:56.94                   
                  27.66       57.22 (29.56)     1:27.26 (30.04)     1:56.94 (29.68)
 46 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:57.00                   
                  28.24       57.83 (29.59)     1:27.74 (29.91)     1:57.00 (29.26)
 47 Snawerdt, John P          19 Spacecoast-FL        1:57.12                   
                  27.23       56.71 (29.48)     1:26.89 (30.18)     1:57.12 (30.23)
 48 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 Berkeley-FL          1:57.28                   
                  27.82       57.11 (29.29)     1:27.57 (30.46)     1:57.28 (29.71)
 49 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:57.46                   
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)     1:26.96 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.50)
 50 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG        1:57.51                   
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)     1:27.47 (30.66)     1:57.51 (30.04)
 51 Owens, Kyle S             17 Barracudas-SE        1:57.52                   
                  27.78       57.87 (30.09)     1:27.28 (29.41)     1:57.52 (30.24)
 52 Clark, Ian R              23 Suburban-MA          1:57.75                   
                  27.31       57.55 (30.24)     1:27.74 (30.19)     1:57.75 (30.01)
 53 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     1:57.78                   
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)     1:28.08 (30.04)     1:57.78 (29.70)
 54 Stovall V, Gil G          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:57.82                   
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)     1:27.41 (29.99)     1:57.82 (30.41)
 55 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:57.88                   
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)     1:28.46 (30.27)     1:57.88 (29.42)
 56 Walsh, James B            21 Tidewater-VA         1:57.96                   
                  27.91       57.64 (29.73)     1:27.43 (29.79)     1:57.96 (30.53)
 57 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL        1:57.97                   
                  28.13       57.84 (29.71)     1:27.93 (30.09)     1:57.97 (30.04)
 57 Clark, Jaffrey S          27 Suburban-MA          1:57.97                   
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:27.62 (30.25)     1:57.97 (30.35)
 59 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            1:57.98                   
                  28.17       58.60 (30.43)     1:28.44 (29.84)     1:57.98 (29.54)
 60 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:58.00                   
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:28.36 (30.31)     1:58.00 (29.64)
 61 Rouchard, Chris M         20 Terrapin-PV          1:58.05                   
                  27.10       56.43 (29.33)     1:27.03 (30.60)     1:58.05 (31.02)
 62 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG        1:58.11                   
                  27.62       58.10 (30.48)     1:28.29 (30.19)     1:58.11 (29.82)
 63 Stewart, Sean P           17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:58.18                   
                  27.94       57.56 (29.62)     1:28.55 (30.99)     1:58.18 (29.63)
 64 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL        1:58.19                   
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)     1:28.48 (30.34)     1:58.19 (29.71)
 65 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA    1:58.26                   
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:27.59 (30.86)     1:58.26 (30.67)
 66 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL        1:58.27                   
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:28.05 (30.51)     1:58.27 (30.22)
 67 Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:58.36                   
                  27.91       58.27 (30.36)     1:28.77 (30.50)     1:58.36 (29.59)
 68 Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:58.37                   
                  28.14       57.56 (29.42)     1:28.44 (30.88)     1:58.37 (29.93)
 69 Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE          1:58.38                   
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)     1:28.34 (30.36)     1:58.38 (30.04)
 70 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA        1:58.42                   
                  28.06       57.71 (29.65)     1:28.37 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.05)
 71 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG        1:58.44                   
                  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:27.13 (30.94)     1:58.44 (31.31)
 72 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:58.65                   
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.07 (29.99)     1:58.65 (30.58)
 73 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE        1:58.72                   
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.42 (30.84)     1:58.72 (30.30)
 74 Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:58.77                   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:28.68 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.09)
 75 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    1:58.87                   
                  28.07       57.95 (29.88)     1:28.52 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.35)
 76 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA  1:58.92                   
                  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:28.53 (30.79)     1:58.92 (30.39)
 77 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:58.93                   
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:27.55 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.38)
 78 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:58.97                   
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)     1:29.58 (30.05)     1:58.97 (29.39)
 79 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        1:59.00                   
                  27.16       56.94 (29.78)     1:27.04 (30.10)     1:59.00 (31.96)
 80 Stephens, Thomas S        15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:59.18                   
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)     1:27.69 (30.79)     1:59.18 (31.49)
 81 Peele, Merritt E          21 Unattached-NC        1:59.23                   
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:29.88 (30.75)     1:59.23 (29.35)
 82 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC  1:59.40                   
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.31 (30.62)     1:59.40 (30.09)
 82 Ally, Bradley K           21 Pine Crest-FG        1:59.40                   
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:28.32 (30.93)     1:59.40 (31.08)
 84 Taylor, Jason S           17 Brandon-FL           1:59.51                   
                  27.93       57.63 (29.70)     1:28.12 (30.49)     1:59.51 (31.39)
 84 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:59.51                   
                  27.61       59.09 (31.48)     1:30.01 (30.92)     1:59.51 (29.50)
 86 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA        1:59.57                   
                  28.62       58.14 (29.52)     1:29.42 (31.28)     1:59.57 (30.15)
 87 Smith, Cole C             18 SwimMAC-NC           1:59.62                   
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)     1:27.64 (31.29)     1:59.62 (31.98)
 88 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA         1:59.69                   
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:29.62 (31.05)     1:59.69 (30.07)
 89 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:59.77                   
                                  16.08 ( )       28.10 (12.02)   1:59.77 (1:31.67)
 90 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA            1:59.83                   
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)     1:29.36 (30.90)     1:59.83 (30.47)
 91 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:59.88                   
                  28.72       58.90 (30.18)     1:29.54 (30.64)     1:59.88 (30.34)
 92 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           1:59.89                   
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)     1:28.62 (31.52)     1:59.89 (31.27)
 93 Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE        1:59.91                   
                  28.18       58.05 (29.87)     1:29.16 (31.11)     1:59.91 (30.75)
 94 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL      1:59.93                   
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.65 (31.28)     1:59.93 (30.28)
 95 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 Unattached-FG        1:59.97                   
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.27 (30.74)     1:59.97 (30.70)
 96 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC        2:00.04                   
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:29.29 (30.63)     2:00.04 (30.75)
 97 Muralidharan, Amar        23 Toronto SC           2:00.14                   
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:28.68 (31.32)     2:00.14 (31.46)
 98 Arnold, Joseph P          21 Brandon-FL           2:00.21                   
                  27.25       57.72 (30.47)     1:28.73 (31.01)     2:00.21 (31.48)
 99 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.37                   
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)     1:29.71 (31.01)     2:00.37 (30.66)
100 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC    2:00.51                   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:00.51 (31.10)
101 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:00.55                   
                  27.36       58.18 (30.82)     1:29.24 (31.06)     2:00.55 (31.31)
102 Browning, Allen A         14 Dynamo-GA            2:00.62                   
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)     1:29.36 (31.31)     2:00.62 (31.26)
103 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN        2:00.63                   
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)     1:30.41 (31.26)     2:00.63 (30.22)
104 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         2:00.66                   
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:29.68 (31.07)     2:00.66 (30.98)
105 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE        2:00.70                   
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.70 (31.30)
106 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA    2:00.81                   
                  28.42       58.28 (29.86)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:00.81 (31.17)
107 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           2:00.88                   
                  27.96       57.97 (30.01)     1:29.33 (31.36)     2:00.88 (31.55)
108 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:00.91                   
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)     1:30.94 (31.12)     2:00.91 (29.97)
109 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:00.94                   
                  27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:30.03 (31.53)     2:00.94 (30.91)
109 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA       2:00.94                   
                  28.32       58.11 (29.79)     1:29.42 (31.31)     2:00.94 (31.52)
111 Zierenberg, Jack E        19 Unattached-MA        2:00.98                   
                  28.77       59.18 (30.41)     1:30.16 (30.98)     2:00.98 (30.82)
112 Bird, Greg L              18 SE Virginia-VA       2:01.14                   
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:30.02 (31.62)     2:01.14 (31.12)
113 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA            2:01.18                   
                  26.90       57.34 (30.44)     1:29.38 (32.04)     2:01.18 (31.80)
114 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC           2:01.24                   
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:29.95 (31.44)     2:01.24 (31.29)
115 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA       2:01.41                   
                  27.50       58.78 (31.28)     1:30.62 (31.84)     2:01.41 (30.79)
116 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:01.48                   
                  28.01       58.32 (30.31)     1:29.63 (31.31)     2:01.48 (31.85)
117 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC    2:01.55                   
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.24)
118 Bernardes, Max J          20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:01.62                   
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)     1:30.35 (31.54)     2:01.62 (31.27)
119 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        2:01.64                   
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)     1:31.30 (31.17)     2:01.64 (30.34)
120 Johnson, Mark D           23 Unattached-WI        2:01.75                   
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)     1:30.29 (30.79)     2:01.75 (31.46)
121 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT            2:01.76                   
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)     1:30.59 (31.96)     2:01.76 (31.17)
122 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:01.86                   
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)     1:31.05 (31.44)     2:01.86 (30.81)
123 Buchanan, Willson D       18 SwimMAC-NC           2:01.94                   
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.90)
124 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.00                   
                  28.50       59.99 (31.49)     1:31.32 (31.33)     2:02.00 (30.68)
125 Hadjipateras, Costas N    17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:02.01                   
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:02.01 (31.31)
126 Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:02.07                   
                  27.20       58.36 (31.16)     1:29.99 (31.63)     2:02.07 (32.08)
127 Wagner, Travis T          19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:02.10                   
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:02.10 (31.40)
128 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:02.13                   
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)     1:30.65 (31.46)     2:02.13 (31.48)
129 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL      2:02.15                   
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:30.69 (31.33)     2:02.15 (31.46)
130 Duskey, Andy P            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:02.26                   
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)     1:31.01 (31.55)     2:02.26 (31.25)
131 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC           2:02.78                   
                  28.36       58.97 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.78 (32.12)
132 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE        2:02.79                   
                  29.08     1:00.36 (31.28)     1:32.50 (32.14)     2:02.79 (30.29)
133 Wetzel, Mark T            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:03.03                   
                  28.39       59.27 (30.88)     1:31.43 (32.16)     2:03.03 (31.60)
133 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        2:03.03                   
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:03.03 (32.73)
135 Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      2:03.10                   
                  28.38       59.96 (31.58)     1:32.48 (32.52)     2:03.10 (30.62)
136 Hollett, Ham B            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:03.21                   
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)     1:31.42 (31.67)     2:03.21 (31.79)
137 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA          2:03.39                   
                  28.13       59.63 (31.50)     1:31.82 (32.19)     2:03.39 (31.57)
138 Hartman, Ryan M           18 Coast Guard-VA       2:03.63                   
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:31.40 (31.66)     2:03.63 (32.23)
139 Walsh, Robert A           18 Tidewater-VA         2:03.75                   
                  28.44       59.03 (30.59)     1:30.72 (31.69)     2:03.75 (33.03)
140 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:03.77                   
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)     1:32.43 (31.80)     2:03.77 (31.34)
141 Mills, Tyler A            19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:03.81                   
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)     1:31.97 (32.46)     2:03.81 (31.84)
142 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:03.92                   
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:03.92 (31.52)
143 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA        2:03.98                   
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:31.40 (31.93)     2:03.98 (32.58)
144 Healy, Devon A            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:04.02                   
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)     1:31.73 (32.27)     2:04.02 (32.29)
145 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:04.07                   
                  29.21     1:00.74 (31.53)     1:32.64 (31.90)     2:04.07 (31.43)
146 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:04.10                   
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:30.78 (32.23)     2:04.10 (33.32)
147 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.16                   
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:34.30 (32.17)     2:04.16 (29.86)
148 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA        2:04.22                   
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:32.66 (30.94)     2:04.22 (31.56)
148 Long, Ralph E             20 Unattached-GA        2:04.22                   
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:32.02 (32.32)     2:04.22 (32.20)
150 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA        2:04.31                   
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)     1:32.15 (32.29)     2:04.31 (32.16)
151 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC    2:04.49                   
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:32.65 (32.61)     2:04.49 (31.84)
152 Darmody, Kip P            15 SwimMAC-NC           2:04.53                   
                  29.07     1:00.56 (31.49)     1:33.32 (32.76)     2:04.53 (31.21)
153 Chambers, Cameron M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.59                   
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)     1:33.32 (32.09)     2:04.59 (31.27)
154 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE            2:04.83                   
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)     1:33.49 (32.81)     2:04.83 (31.34)
155 Kraft, David S            21 Unattached-MA        2:05.07                   
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.58 (32.32)     2:05.07 (32.49)
156 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA        2:05.20                   
                  29.39     1:00.97 (31.58)     1:33.55 (32.58)     2:05.20 (31.65)
157 Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:05.37                   
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)     1:32.31 (32.26)     2:05.37 (33.06)
158 Greenberg, Marc H         19 SwimMAC-NC           2:05.40                   
                  28.53       59.68 (31.15)     1:32.14 (32.46)     2:05.40 (33.26)
159 Bunch, Louis T            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:05.96                   
                  29.62     1:00.72 (31.10)     1:32.67 (31.95)     2:05.96 (33.29)
160 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA        2:08.49                   
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.81)     2:08.49 (32.73)
161 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:10.49                   
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)     1:37.16 (34.02)     2:10.49 (33.33)
162 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE          2:19.20                   
                  24.53       51.54 (27.01)     1:38.43 (46.89)     2:19.20 (40.77)
163 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA        2:21.28                   
                  24.05       51.75 (27.70)     1:39.99 (48.24)     2:21.28 (41.29)
 -- Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI      DFS                    
 -- Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE           DFS                    
 -- Summerhayes, Zach         18 Waterloo                 NS                    
 -- Brown, Adam               19 Great Britain            NS                    
 -- Blom, Zach T              16 Unattached-NC            NS                    
 -- Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA        NS                    
 -- Chetrat, Zack             17 Swim ON                  NS                    
 -- Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA        NS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Just Fresh
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:43.86    03/27/07 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American: A 1:43.86    03/27/07 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50    07/14/06 Michael Phelps, CW                         
    CMC Meet: M 1:48.88    06/09/06 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:52.89  OTRL
                1:53.39  OPEN
                1:56.59  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:49.49    1:50.88 qOTRL  
                  26.05       54.16 (28.11)     1:22.58 (28.42)     1:50.88 (28.30)
  2 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL     1:47.32    1:51.75 qOTRL  
                  26.28       55.22 (28.94)     1:23.25 (28.03)     1:51.75 (28.50)
  3 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:52.03    1:52.52 qOTRL  
                  26.93       55.39 (28.46)     1:23.47 (28.08)     1:52.52 (29.05)
  4 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:53.80    1:52.61 qOTRL  
                  26.29       54.99 (28.70)     1:23.98 (28.99)     1:52.61 (28.63)
  5 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain        1:48.89    1:52.76 qOTRL  
                                  16.87 ( )   1:23.87 (1:07.00)     1:52.76 (28.89)
  6 Robison, Scot S           19 New South-NC         1:52.72    1:53.07 qOPEN  
                  26.29       54.46 (28.17)     1:23.17 (28.71)     1:53.07 (29.90)
  7 McGee, Mason L            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:54.99    1:53.28 qOPEN  
                  25.88       54.54 (28.66)     1:23.42 (28.88)     1:53.28 (29.86)
  8 Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL          1:55.61    1:53.38 qOPEN  
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.65 (29.15)     1:53.38 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE        1:53.07    1:53.66 qJRS   
                  26.74       55.86 (29.12)     1:24.94 (29.08)     1:53.66 (28.72)
 10 Norton, Matt J            19 Daytona Beach-FL     1:55.58    1:53.79 qJRS   
                  26.65       55.73 (29.08)     1:25.27 (29.54)     1:53.79 (28.52)
 11 Dylla, Mark J             19 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:52.94    1:53.90 qJRS   
                  26.71       56.14 (29.43)     1:24.93 (28.79)     1:53.90 (28.97)
 12 Guernsey, David T         21 Unattached-NE        1:57.56    1:53.97 qJRS   
                  26.17       54.79 (28.62)     1:24.65 (29.86)     1:53.97 (29.32)
 12 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR       1:55.28    1:53.97 qJRS   
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:25.00 (29.26)     1:53.97 (28.97)
 14 Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:53.50    1:54.01 qJRS   
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)     1:24.62 (29.21)     1:54.01 (29.39)
 15 Azar, John E              20 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:56.73    1:54.18 qJRS   
                  26.05       55.50 (29.45)     1:25.06 (29.56)     1:54.18 (29.12)
 16 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG        1:48.95    1:54.28 qJRS   
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)     1:25.51 (29.22)     1:54.28 (28.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:52.91    1:54.37 qJRS   
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)     1:25.47 (29.37)     1:54.37 (28.90)
 18 Wakefield, Kevin A        20 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:54.48 qJRS   
                  27.44       56.42 (28.98)     1:25.72 (29.30)     1:54.48 (28.76)
 19 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG        1:52.19    1:54.58 qJRS   
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)     1:25.60 (29.10)     1:54.58 (28.98)
 20 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:52.37    1:54.70 qJRS   
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:25.60 (29.53)     1:54.70 (29.10)
 21 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL        1:50.29    1:54.82 qJRS   
                  27.56       57.58 (30.02)     1:26.45 (28.87)     1:54.82 (28.37)
 22 Smit, Mike W              22 SwimMAC-NC           1:51.20    1:54.86 qJRS   
                  25.70       55.17 (29.47)     1:24.67 (29.50)     1:54.86 (30.19)
 23 Weik, Cody A              19 Club Paradise-IN     1:52.78    1:55.01 qJRS   
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)     1:25.08 (29.35)     1:55.01 (29.93)
 24 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC           1:52.45    1:55.06 qJRS   
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)     1:25.33 (29.94)     1:55.06 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  1:54.39    1:55.12 JRS    
                  27.20       56.12 (28.92)     1:25.45 (29.33)     1:55.12 (29.67)
 26 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON              1:53.27    1:55.18 JRS    
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)     1:26.36 (29.70)     1:55.18 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU         1:52.43    1:55.28 JRS    
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:25.50 (29.26)     1:55.28 (29.78)
 28 Millen, John P            23 UVa Aquatics-VA      1:51.35    1:55.31 JRS    
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:25.23 (28.88)     1:55.31 (30.08)
 29 Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC           1:53.59    1:55.37 JRS    
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)     1:26.93 (29.84)     1:55.37 (28.44)
 30 McLarty, Dustin F         21 Daytona Beach-FL     1:53.62    1:55.50 JRS    
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)     1:26.01 (29.36)     1:55.50 (29.49)
 31 Beavers, Keith            25 Swim ON              1:55.56    1:55.82 JRS    
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)     1:26.66 (29.61)     1:55.82 (29.16)
 32 Burckle, Clark C          20 Unattached-FL        1:54.56    1:55.99 JRS    
                  26.96       56.49 (29.53)     1:25.85 (29.36)     1:55.99 (30.14)
 33 DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA        1:56.10    1:56.05 JRS    
                  27.43       56.92 (29.49)     1:26.64 (29.72)     1:56.05 (29.41)
 34 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG        1:52.41    1:56.14 JRS    
                  26.88       56.73 (29.85)     1:26.36 (29.63)     1:56.14 (29.78)
 35 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC           1:55.31    1:56.29 JRS    
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:27.51 (29.53)     1:56.29 (28.78)
 36 Smith, Jos O              21 Swim Macon-GA        1:58.40    1:56.31 JRS    
                  27.99       56.98 (28.99)     1:26.84 (29.86)     1:56.31 (29.47)
 37 Hodgson, Andrew           21 Great Britain        1:54.11    1:56.35 JRS    
                  26.97       56.52 (29.55)     1:26.93 (30.41)     1:56.35 (29.42)
 38 Cormier, Jay K            21 Club Makos-SE        1:52.48    1:56.40 JRS    
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.46 (30.43)     1:56.40 (28.94)
 39 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA        1:56.26    1:56.59 JRS    
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)     1:26.19 (29.61)     1:56.59 (30.40)
 40 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA        1:55.43    1:56.61        
                  27.35       56.64 (29.29)     1:26.79 (30.15)     1:56.61 (29.82)
 41 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN        1:55.21    1:56.81        
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:25.80 (29.65)     1:56.81 (31.01)
 41 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA     1:57.06    1:56.81        
                  27.63       57.25 (29.62)     1:27.22 (29.97)     1:56.81 (29.59)
 43 Sakaris, Stephen A        17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:57.91    1:56.83        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:26.89 (29.37)     1:56.83 (29.94)
 44 Marcus, Evan A            20 Brandon-FL           1:57.34    1:56.84        
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)     1:26.91 (30.22)     1:56.84 (29.93)
 45 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:59.58    1:56.94        
                  27.66       57.22 (29.56)     1:27.26 (30.04)     1:56.94 (29.68)
 46 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:57.11    1:57.00        
                  28.24       57.83 (29.59)     1:27.74 (29.91)     1:57.00 (29.26)
 47 Snawerdt, John P          19 Spacecoast-FL        1:55.96    1:57.12        
                  27.23       56.71 (29.48)     1:26.89 (30.18)     1:57.12 (30.23)
 48 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 Berkeley-FL          1:55.16    1:57.28        
                  27.82       57.11 (29.29)     1:27.57 (30.46)     1:57.28 (29.71)
 49 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:52.13    1:57.46        
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)     1:26.96 (30.17)     1:57.46 (30.50)
 50 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG        1:55.24    1:57.51        
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)     1:27.47 (30.66)     1:57.51 (30.04)
 51 Owens, Kyle S             17 Barracudas-SE        1:55.47    1:57.52        
                  27.78       57.87 (30.09)     1:27.28 (29.41)     1:57.52 (30.24)
 52 Clark, Ian R              23 Suburban-MA          1:54.62    1:57.75        
                  27.31       57.55 (30.24)     1:27.74 (30.19)     1:57.75 (30.01)
 53 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     1:55.41    1:57.78        
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)     1:28.08 (30.04)     1:57.78 (29.70)
 54 Stovall V, Gil G          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:53.81    1:57.82        
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)     1:27.41 (29.99)     1:57.82 (30.41)
 55 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:54.50    1:57.88        
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)     1:28.46 (30.27)     1:57.88 (29.42)
 56 Walsh, James B            21 Tidewater-VA         1:55.02    1:57.96        
                  27.91       57.64 (29.73)     1:27.43 (29.79)     1:57.96 (30.53)
 57 Clark, Jaffrey S          27 Suburban-MA          1:55.96    1:57.97        
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:27.62 (30.25)     1:57.97 (30.35)
 57 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL        2:03.37    1:57.97        
                  28.13       57.84 (29.71)     1:27.93 (30.09)     1:57.97 (30.04)
 59 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            1:58.65    1:57.98        
                  28.17       58.60 (30.43)     1:28.44 (29.84)     1:57.98 (29.54)
 60 Taddeo, Jonathan D        16 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:58.19    1:58.00        
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:28.36 (30.31)     1:58.00 (29.64)
 61 Rouchard, Chris M         20 Terrapin-PV          1:56.05    1:58.05        
                  27.10       56.43 (29.33)     1:27.03 (30.60)     1:58.05 (31.02)
 62 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG        1:54.25    1:58.11        
                  27.62       58.10 (30.48)     1:28.29 (30.19)     1:58.11 (29.82)
 63 Stewart, Sean P           17 RM Swim Club-PV      1:54.84    1:58.18        
                  27.94       57.56 (29.62)     1:28.55 (30.99)     1:58.18 (29.63)
 64 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL        1:54.93    1:58.19        
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)     1:28.48 (30.34)     1:58.19 (29.71)
 65 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA    1:57.55    1:58.26        
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:27.59 (30.86)     1:58.26 (30.67)
 66 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL        1:49.20    1:58.27        
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:28.05 (30.51)     1:58.27 (30.22)
 67 Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:54.61    1:58.36        
                  27.91       58.27 (30.36)     1:28.77 (30.50)     1:58.36 (29.59)
 68 Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:51.96    1:58.37        
                  28.14       57.56 (29.42)     1:28.44 (30.88)     1:58.37 (29.93)
 69 Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE          1:55.38    1:58.38        
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)     1:28.34 (30.36)     1:58.38 (30.04)
 70 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:00.82    1:58.42        
                  28.06       57.71 (29.65)     1:28.37 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.05)
 71 James, Samuel J           21 Unattached-FG        1:54.88    1:58.44        
                  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:27.13 (30.94)     1:58.44 (31.31)
 72 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:55.31    1:58.65        
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.07 (29.99)     1:58.65 (30.58)
 73 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE        1:57.57    1:58.72        
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.42 (30.84)     1:58.72 (30.30)
 74 Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:53.88    1:58.77        
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:28.68 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.09)
 75 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    1:57.17    1:58.87        
                  28.07       57.95 (29.88)     1:28.52 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.35)
 76 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA  1:52.21    1:58.92        
                  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:28.53 (30.79)     1:58.92 (30.39)
 77 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:58.04    1:58.93        
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:27.55 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.38)
 78 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:57.61    1:58.97        
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)     1:29.58 (30.05)     1:58.97 (29.39)
 79 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        1:51.35    1:59.00        
                  27.16       56.94 (29.78)     1:27.04 (30.10)     1:59.00 (31.96)
 80 Stephens, Thomas S        15 NOVA of VA-VA        1:57.22    1:59.18        
                  27.14       56.90 (29.76)     1:27.69 (30.79)     1:59.18 (31.49)
 81 Peele, Merritt E          21 Unattached-NC        1:56.91    1:59.23        
                  28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:29.88 (30.75)     1:59.23 (29.35)
 82 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC  2:00.41    1:59.40        
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.31 (30.62)     1:59.40 (30.09)
 82 Ally, Bradley K           21 Pine Crest-FG        1:52.30    1:59.40        
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:28.32 (30.93)     1:59.40 (31.08)
 84 Taylor, Jason S           17 Brandon-FL           1:55.69    1:59.51        
                  27.93       57.63 (29.70)     1:28.12 (30.49)     1:59.51 (31.39)
 84 Robberson, Garrett M      19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:57.90    1:59.51        
                  27.61       59.09 (31.48)     1:30.01 (30.92)     1:59.51 (29.50)
 86 Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA        1:58.85    1:59.57        
                  28.62       58.14 (29.52)     1:29.42 (31.28)     1:59.57 (30.15)
 87 Smith, Cole C             18 SwimMAC-NC           1:59.09    1:59.62        
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)     1:27.64 (31.29)     1:59.62 (31.98)
 88 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA         1:58.01    1:59.69        
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:29.62 (31.05)     1:59.69 (30.07)
 89 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:56.09    1:59.77        
                                  16.08 ( )       28.10 (12.02)   1:59.77 (1:31.67)
 90 Lane, Jack B              15 Dynamo-GA            1:58.50    1:59.83        
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)     1:29.36 (30.90)     1:59.83 (30.47)
 91 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.51    1:59.88        
                  28.72       58.90 (30.18)     1:29.54 (30.64)     1:59.88 (30.34)
 92 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           1:58.55    1:59.89        
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)     1:28.62 (31.52)     1:59.89 (31.27)
 93 Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE        1:55.51    1:59.91        
                  28.18       58.05 (29.87)     1:29.16 (31.11)     1:59.91 (30.75)
 94 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL      2:01.36    1:59.93        
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.65 (31.28)     1:59.93 (30.28)
 95 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 Unattached-FG        1:58.21    1:59.97        
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.27 (30.74)     1:59.97 (30.70)
 96 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC        1:56.33    2:00.04        
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:29.29 (30.63)     2:00.04 (30.75)
 97 Muralidharan, Amar        23 Toronto SC           1:56.21    2:00.14        
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:28.68 (31.32)     2:00.14 (31.46)
 98 Arnold, Joseph P          21 Brandon-FL           1:55.11    2:00.21        
                  27.25       57.72 (30.47)     1:28.73 (31.01)     2:00.21 (31.48)
 99 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:56.33    2:00.37        
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)     1:29.71 (31.01)     2:00.37 (30.66)
100 Lee, Allen A              19 Team Charlotte-NC    1:58.56    2:00.51        
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:00.51 (31.10)
101 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:52.12    2:00.55        
                  27.36       58.18 (30.82)     1:29.24 (31.06)     2:00.55 (31.31)
102 Browning, Allen A         14 Dynamo-GA            2:06.02    2:00.62        
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)     1:29.36 (31.31)     2:00.62 (31.26)
103 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN        1:59.06    2:00.63        
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)     1:30.41 (31.26)     2:00.63 (30.22)
104 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         1:58.04    2:00.66        
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:29.68 (31.07)     2:00.66 (30.98)
105 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE        1:55.92    2:00.70        
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.70 (31.30)
106 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA    1:58.08    2:00.81        
                  28.42       58.28 (29.86)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:00.81 (31.17)
107 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           1:55.81    2:00.88        
                  27.96       57.97 (30.01)     1:29.33 (31.36)     2:00.88 (31.55)
108 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:59.19    2:00.91        
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)     1:30.94 (31.12)     2:00.91 (29.97)
109 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA       2:04.59    2:00.94        
                  28.32       58.11 (29.79)     1:29.42 (31.31)     2:00.94 (31.52)
109 Keenan, Andrew M          20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  1:58.09    2:00.94        
                  27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:30.03 (31.53)     2:00.94 (30.91)
111 Zierenberg, Jack E        19 Unattached-MA        1:59.48    2:00.98        
                  28.77       59.18 (30.41)     1:30.16 (30.98)     2:00.98 (30.82)
112 Bird, Greg L              18 SE Virginia-VA       1:57.55    2:01.14        
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:30.02 (31.62)     2:01.14 (31.12)
113 LaMonaca, Matt M          18 Dynamo-GA            2:03.09    2:01.18        
                  26.90       57.34 (30.44)     1:29.38 (32.04)     2:01.18 (31.80)
114 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC           1:57.46    2:01.24        
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)     1:29.95 (31.44)     2:01.24 (31.29)
115 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA       1:56.90    2:01.41        
                  27.50       58.78 (31.28)     1:30.62 (31.84)     2:01.41 (30.79)
116 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:00.58    2:01.48        
                  28.01       58.32 (30.31)     1:29.63 (31.31)     2:01.48 (31.85)
117 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC    1:54.39    2:01.55        
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)     1:30.31 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.24)
118 Bernardes, Max J          20 NOVA of VA-VA        2:02.39    2:01.62        
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)     1:30.35 (31.54)     2:01.62 (31.27)
119 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        1:56.79    2:01.64        
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)     1:31.30 (31.17)     2:01.64 (30.34)
120 Johnson, Mark D           23 Unattached-WI        1:55.87    2:01.75        
                  28.13       59.50 (31.37)     1:30.29 (30.79)     2:01.75 (31.46)
121 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT            2:05.87    2:01.76        
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)     1:30.59 (31.96)     2:01.76 (31.17)
122 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:59.31    2:01.86        
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)     1:31.05 (31.44)     2:01.86 (30.81)
123 Buchanan, Willson D       18 SwimMAC-NC           1:57.73    2:01.94        
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:01.94 (31.90)
124 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:56.95    2:02.00        
                  28.50       59.99 (31.49)     1:31.32 (31.33)     2:02.00 (30.68)
125 Hadjipateras, Costas N    17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:59.19    2:02.01        
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:02.01 (31.31)
126 Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:56.13    2:02.07        
                  27.20       58.36 (31.16)     1:29.99 (31.63)     2:02.07 (32.08)
127 Wagner, Travis T          19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:57.00    2:02.10        
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:02.10 (31.40)
128 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:01.98    2:02.13        
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)     1:30.65 (31.46)     2:02.13 (31.48)
129 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL      1:58.90    2:02.15        
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:30.69 (31.33)     2:02.15 (31.46)
130 Duskey, Andy P            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:00.20    2:02.26        
                  28.66       59.46 (30.80)     1:31.01 (31.55)     2:02.26 (31.25)
131 Veatch, Kyle E            19 SwimMAC-NC           1:58.66    2:02.78        
                  28.36       58.97 (30.61)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.78 (32.12)
132 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE        1:59.62    2:02.79        
                  29.08     1:00.36 (31.28)     1:32.50 (32.14)     2:02.79 (30.29)
133 Wetzel, Mark T            20 Club Paradise-IN     2:02.18    2:03.03        
                  28.39       59.27 (30.88)     1:31.43 (32.16)     2:03.03 (31.60)
133 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        1:55.53    2:03.03        
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:03.03 (32.73)
135 Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      2:02.27    2:03.10        
                  28.38       59.96 (31.58)     1:32.48 (32.52)     2:03.10 (30.62)
136 Hollett, Ham B            18 SwimMAC-NC           2:00.06    2:03.21        
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)     1:31.42 (31.67)     2:03.21 (31.79)
137 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA          2:01.10    2:03.39        
                  28.13       59.63 (31.50)     1:31.82 (32.19)     2:03.39 (31.57)
138 Hartman, Ryan M           18 Coast Guard-VA       1:59.89    2:03.63        
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:31.40 (31.66)     2:03.63 (32.23)
139 Walsh, Robert A           18 Tidewater-VA         1:59.84    2:03.75        
                  28.44       59.03 (30.59)     1:30.72 (31.69)     2:03.75 (33.03)
140 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:04.83    2:03.77        
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)     1:32.43 (31.80)     2:03.77 (31.34)
141 Mills, Tyler A            19 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:02.38    2:03.81        
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)     1:31.97 (32.46)     2:03.81 (31.84)
142 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:03.18    2:03.92        
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:03.92 (31.52)
143 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA        1:58.70    2:03.98        
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:31.40 (31.93)     2:03.98 (32.58)
144 Healy, Devon A            19 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:09.19    2:04.02        
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)     1:31.73 (32.27)     2:04.02 (32.29)
145 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     2:06.01    2:04.07        
                  29.21     1:00.74 (31.53)     1:32.64 (31.90)     2:04.07 (31.43)
146 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC      2:01.52    2:04.10        
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:30.78 (32.23)     2:04.10 (33.32)
147 Morgan, Greg D            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:04.44    2:04.16        
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:34.30 (32.17)     2:04.16 (29.86)
148 Long, Ralph E             20 Unattached-GA        1:57.70    2:04.22        
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:32.02 (32.32)     2:04.22 (32.20)
148 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA        2:04.08    2:04.22        
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:32.66 (30.94)     2:04.22 (31.56)
150 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA        2:04.21    2:04.31        
                  28.86       59.86 (31.00)     1:32.15 (32.29)     2:04.31 (32.16)
151 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC    1:58.64    2:04.49        
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)     1:32.65 (32.61)     2:04.49 (31.84)
152 Darmody, Kip P            15 SwimMAC-NC           2:02.30    2:04.53        
                  29.07     1:00.56 (31.49)     1:33.32 (32.76)     2:04.53 (31.21)
153 Chambers, Cameron M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.57    2:04.59        
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)     1:33.32 (32.09)     2:04.59 (31.27)
154 Sosna, Josh M             18 Baylor-SE            2:03.02    2:04.83        
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)     1:33.49 (32.81)     2:04.83 (31.34)
155 Kraft, David S            21 Unattached-MA        1:58.06    2:05.07        
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.58 (32.32)     2:05.07 (32.49)
156 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA        1:57.84    2:05.20        
                  29.39     1:00.97 (31.58)     1:33.55 (32.58)     2:05.20 (31.65)
157 Reinke, Chris J           18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.33    2:05.37        
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)     1:32.31 (32.26)     2:05.37 (33.06)
158 Greenberg, Marc H         19 SwimMAC-NC           1:57.13    2:05.40        
                  28.53       59.68 (31.15)     1:32.14 (32.46)     2:05.40 (33.26)
159 Bunch, Louis T            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:59.82    2:05.96        
                  29.62     1:00.72 (31.10)     1:32.67 (31.95)     2:05.96 (33.29)
160 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA        2:04.59    2:08.49        
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)     1:35.76 (33.81)     2:08.49 (32.73)
161 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:03.32    2:10.49        
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)     1:37.16 (34.02)     2:10.49 (33.33)
162 Arruda, Louis M           24 Bluefish-NE          1:57.34    2:19.20        
                  24.53       51.54 (27.01)     1:38.43 (46.89)     2:19.20 (40.77)
163 Tayla, Kaan               22 Unattached-VA        1:51.59    2:21.28        
                  24.05       51.75 (27.70)     1:39.99 (48.24)     2:21.28 (41.29)
 -- Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE        1:58.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:57.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Summerhayes, Zach         18 Waterloo             1:57.81         NS        
 -- Blom, Zach T              16 Unattached-NC        2:07.20         NS        
 -- Brown, Adam               19 Great Britain        1:52.21         NS        
 -- Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE        1:54.02         NS        
 -- Dowd, Robert D            17 Pine Crest-FG        2:01.68        SCR        
 -- Reams, Pat F              21 Bluefish-NE          1:54.50        SCR        
 -- Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            1:55.65        SCR        
 -- Balderston, Matt G        22 Clemson Tiger-SC     1:58.19        SCR        
 -- Grimmett-Norris, Robert   18 Curl-Burke-PV        1:56.75        SCR        
 -- Harris, Tyler T           19 Poseidon-VA          1:56.89        SCR        
 -- Arbelaez, Juan M          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:58.09        SCR        
 -- Lainhart, Hunter C        20 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:57.37        SCR        
 -- Opuszko, Konrad J         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.55        SCR        
 -- Faux, Geoff L             19 Dynamo-GA            2:00.50        SCR        
 -- French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:02.07        SCR        
 -- Smith, Bobby J            19 Long Island-MR       2:01.99        SCR        
 -- Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:53.57        SCR        
 -- Sheranek, Tom I           17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:00.72        SCR        
 -- Blackwood, Conor T        17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:02.37        SCR        
 -- Wren, David H             18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:00.07        SCR        
 -- Lavender, James A         21 Dynamo-GA            2:04.67        SCR        
 -- Green, Richmond R         20 Dynamo-GA            1:58.50        SCR        
 -- Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:56.06        SCR        
 -- Chetrat, Zack             17 Swim ON              1:56.29        SCR        
 -- Smutz, Joseph A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:58.74        SCR        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Presbyterian
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 3:40.08    07/30/02 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.82    05/17/08 Peter Vanderkaay, CW                       
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.82    05/17/08 Peter Vanderkaay, CW                       
    CMC Meet: M 3:50.12    06/10/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri             
                3:59.99  OTRL
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.19  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL     3:55.64    3:49.25MOTRL   
                  25.40       53.39 (27.99)     1:22.03 (28.64)     1:51.54 (29.51)
        2:20.85 (29.31)     2:50.43 (29.58)     3:20.19 (29.76)     3:49.25 (29.06)
  2 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    3:59.25    3:54.08 OTRL   
                  26.78       55.37 (28.59)     1:24.99 (29.62)     1:54.53 (29.54)
        2:24.59 (30.06)     2:54.48 (29.89)     3:25.35 (30.87)     3:54.08 (28.73)
  3 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    3:56.59    3:55.22 OTRL   
                  27.49       56.81 (29.32)     1:26.64 (29.83)     1:56.59 (29.95)
        2:26.35 (29.76)     2:56.36 (30.01)     3:26.27 (29.91)     3:55.22 (28.95)
  4 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:58.52    3:58.57 OTRL   
                  27.56       56.79 (29.23)     1:26.72 (29.93)     1:57.36 (30.64)
        2:27.78 (30.42)     2:58.44 (30.66)     3:28.93 (30.49)     3:58.57 (29.64)
  5 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV        3:59.33    3:59.93 OTRL   
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)     1:25.72 (29.90)     1:56.25 (30.53)
        2:26.87 (30.62)     2:58.02 (31.15)     3:29.52 (31.50)     3:59.93 (30.41)
  6 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE        4:00.16    4:00.12 OPEN   
                  27.68       57.76 (30.08)     1:28.12 (30.36)     1:58.36 (30.24)
        2:29.14 (30.78)     2:59.86 (30.72)     3:30.75 (30.89)     4:00.12 (29.37)
  7 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     3:59.15    4:01.02 OPEN   
                  27.45       57.35 (29.90)     1:27.14 (29.79)     1:57.60 (30.46)
        2:28.52 (30.92)     2:59.64 (31.12)     3:30.73 (31.09)     4:01.02 (30.29)
  8 McGee, Mason L            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  3:58.02    4:25.50        
                  25.78       53.79 (28.01)     1:22.69 (28.90)     1:52.25 (29.56)
        2:37.10 (44.85)     3:14.75 (37.65)     3:52.17 (37.42)     4:25.50 (33.33)
B - Final
  9 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:00.52    3:58.58 OTRL   
                  27.36       57.09 (29.73)     1:27.55 (30.46)     1:58.25 (30.70)
        2:29.12 (30.87)     2:59.61 (30.49)     3:29.81 (30.20)     3:58.58 (28.77)
 10 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG        4:00.35    3:58.72 OTRL   
                  27.47       57.26 (29.79)     1:27.73 (30.47)     1:58.12 (30.39)
        2:28.90 (30.78)     2:59.71 (30.81)     3:30.38 (30.67)     3:58.72 (28.34)
 11 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  4:02.50    4:00.20 OPEN   
                  27.75       57.60 (29.85)     1:28.14 (30.54)     1:59.03 (30.89)
        2:29.66 (30.63)     3:00.56 (30.90)     3:30.94 (30.38)     4:00.20 (29.26)
 12 Nuess, CJ J               22 Pine Crest-FG        4:01.63    4:00.83 OPEN   
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)     1:27.99 (30.50)     1:58.29 (30.30)
        2:28.62 (30.33)     2:59.43 (30.81)     3:30.20 (30.77)     4:00.83 (30.63)
 13 Arnold, Joseph P          21 Brandon-FL           4:02.33    4:01.96 JRS    
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)     1:28.57 (31.08)     1:59.84 (31.27)
        2:30.47 (30.63)     3:01.32 (30.85)     3:32.15 (30.83)     4:01.96 (29.81)
 14 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU         4:01.78    4:02.83 JRS    
                  27.60       57.47 (29.87)     1:27.83 (30.36)     1:58.26 (30.43)
        2:29.09 (30.83)     3:00.19 (31.10)     3:31.83 (31.64)     4:02.83 (31.00)
 15 Correll, Ben J            17 SwimMAC-NC           4:02.64    4:03.87 JRS    
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:27.74 (30.21)     1:58.66 (30.92)
        2:29.67 (31.01)     3:01.14 (31.47)     3:32.71 (31.57)     4:03.87 (31.16)
 16 Taylor, Jason S           17 Brandon-FL           4:02.57    4:04.06 JRS    
                  28.09       58.05 (29.96)     1:28.61 (30.56)     1:59.70 (31.09)
        2:30.92 (31.22)     3:02.18 (31.26)     3:33.30 (31.12)     4:04.06 (30.76)
C - Final
 17 Ankosko, Darren R         20 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:02.97    3:59.33 OTRL   
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:27.61 (30.31)     1:58.36 (30.75)
        2:28.87 (30.51)     2:59.52 (30.65)     3:30.01 (30.49)     3:59.33 (29.32)
 18 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            4:03.54    3:59.96 OTRL   
                  28.12       58.01 (29.89)     1:28.42 (30.41)     1:59.20 (30.78)
        2:29.61 (30.41)     3:00.32 (30.71)     3:31.02 (30.70)     3:59.96 (28.94)
 19 Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:03.88    4:01.44 JRS    
                  28.26       58.39 (30.13)     1:29.80 (31.41)     2:00.59 (30.79)
        2:30.69 (30.10)     3:01.33 (30.64)     3:32.36 (31.03)     4:01.44 (29.08)
 20 Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:04.72    4:03.06 JRS    
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)     1:28.56 (31.20)     1:59.93 (31.37)
        2:31.22 (31.29)     3:02.39 (31.17)     3:33.10 (30.71)     4:03.06 (29.96)
 21 Millen, John P            23 UVa Aquatics-VA      4:03.58    4:05.53 JRS    
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.12 (31.04)     2:00.73 (31.61)
        2:32.29 (31.56)     3:03.45 (31.16)     3:34.22 (30.77)     4:05.53 (31.31)
 22 Lester, Andrew C          21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:03.06    4:05.75 JRS    
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.60 (30.45)     1:59.16 (30.56)
        2:30.24 (31.08)     3:01.82 (31.58)     3:34.30 (32.48)     4:05.75 (31.45)
 23 Marcus, Evan A            20 Brandon-FL           4:03.95    4:08.00        
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)     1:27.86 (30.61)     1:59.28 (31.42)
        2:31.02 (31.74)     3:03.20 (32.18)     3:35.76 (32.56)     4:08.00 (32.24)
 24 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA        4:03.78    4:10.94        
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:29.38 (31.15)     2:00.83 (31.45)
        2:33.08 (32.25)     3:06.15 (33.07)     3:39.10 (32.95)     4:10.94 (31.84)
Preliminaries
 13 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN        4:01.91                   
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.75 (31.31)     2:00.52 (30.77)
        2:31.54 (31.02)     3:01.99 (30.45)     3:32.43 (30.44)     4:01.91 (29.48)
 26 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL        4:04.88                   
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)     1:30.13 (30.51)     2:01.68 (31.55)
        2:32.13 (30.45)     3:03.66 (31.53)     3:34.39 (30.73)     4:04.88 (30.49)
 27 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     4:05.00                   
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:30.01 (30.92)     2:01.67 (31.66)
        2:32.61 (30.94)     3:04.07 (31.46)     3:34.74 (30.67)     4:05.00 (30.26)
 28 DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA        4:05.24                   
                  28.23       58.73 (30.50)     1:29.85 (31.12)     2:01.04 (31.19)
        2:32.27 (31.23)     3:03.76 (31.49)     3:34.84 (31.08)     4:05.24 (30.40)
 29 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL        4:05.30                   
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)     1:30.45 (31.11)     2:02.41 (31.96)
        2:34.30 (31.89)     3:06.32 (32.02)     3:35.78 (29.46)     4:05.30 (29.52)
 30 Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE        4:05.44                   
                  28.95       59.14 (30.19)     1:30.03 (30.89)     2:01.06 (31.03)
        2:31.98 (30.92)     3:03.26 (31.28)     3:34.84 (31.58)     4:05.44 (30.60)
 31 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:05.69                   
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)     1:29.79 (31.16)     2:01.18 (31.39)
        2:32.58 (31.40)     3:04.07 (31.49)     3:35.34 (31.27)     4:05.69 (30.35)
 32 Smith, Taylor B           19 Santa Clara-PC       4:06.06                   
                  28.27       58.68 (30.41)     1:29.97 (31.29)     2:01.25 (31.28)
        2:32.92 (31.67)     3:04.24 (31.32)     3:35.84 (31.60)     4:06.06 (30.22)
 32 Snawerdt, John P          19 Spacecoast-FL        4:06.06                   
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:28.72 (30.36)     2:00.17 (31.45)
        2:30.98 (30.81)     3:02.99 (32.01)     3:34.56 (31.57)     4:06.06 (31.50)
 34 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG        4:06.08                   
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)     1:29.56 (30.82)     2:00.76 (31.20)
        2:32.46 (31.70)     3:04.09 (31.63)     3:35.92 (31.83)     4:06.08 (30.16)
 35 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC           4:06.37                   
                  28.05       58.69 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.44)     2:01.52 (31.39)
        2:32.20 (30.68)     3:03.44 (31.24)     3:35.03 (31.59)     4:06.37 (31.34)
 36 Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:06.88                   
                  27.41       57.94 (30.53)     1:28.68 (30.74)     1:59.72 (31.04)
        2:31.21 (31.49)     3:03.18 (31.97)     3:35.88 (32.70)     4:06.88 (31.00)
 37 Wakeley, Josh D           18 Unattached-MA        4:07.05                   
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.72 (31.24)     2:02.44 (31.72)
        2:33.75 (31.31)     3:05.69 (31.94)     3:36.99 (31.30)     4:07.05 (30.06)
 38 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC           4:07.22                   
                  28.06       59.00 (30.94)     1:30.20 (31.20)     2:01.94 (31.74)
        2:33.53 (31.59)     3:05.08 (31.55)     3:36.61 (31.53)     4:07.22 (30.61)
 39 McMahon, Dan M            20 UVa Aquatics-VA      4:07.23                   
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.00)     2:02.18 (31.60)
        2:33.81 (31.63)     3:06.06 (32.25)     3:37.43 (31.37)     4:07.23 (29.80)
 40 McLarty, Dustin F         21 Daytona Beach-FL     4:07.45                   
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)     1:30.86 (31.20)     2:02.31 (31.45)
        2:33.97 (31.66)     3:05.54 (31.57)     3:37.33 (31.79)     4:07.45 (30.12)
 41 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:07.49                   
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)     1:31.51 (31.22)     2:02.94 (31.43)
        2:34.00 (31.06)     3:05.40 (31.40)     3:36.80 (31.40)     4:07.49 (30.69)
 42 Burckle, Clark C          20 Unattached-FL        4:07.52                   
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:30.90 (31.35)     2:02.47 (31.57)
        2:33.90 (31.43)     3:05.99 (32.09)     3:37.81 (31.82)     4:07.52 (29.71)
 43 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG        4:07.69                   
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:29.62 (31.08)     2:01.83 (32.21)
        2:33.44 (31.61)     3:05.69 (32.25)     3:37.15 (31.46)     4:07.69 (30.54)
 44 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:07.83                   
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)     1:31.18 (31.01)     2:02.85 (31.67)
        2:34.11 (31.26)     3:06.10 (31.99)     3:37.41 (31.31)     4:07.83 (30.42)
 45 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    4:07.98                   
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)     1:29.85 (31.36)     2:01.05 (31.20)
        2:33.28 (32.23)     3:05.04 (31.76)     3:37.30 (32.26)     4:07.98 (30.68)
 46 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG        4:08.03                   
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.73 (32.07)
        2:33.50 (30.77)     3:05.76 (32.26)     3:36.76 (31.00)     4:08.03 (31.27)
 47 Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:08.07                   
                  28.98     1:00.52 (31.54)     1:31.89 (31.37)     2:03.39 (31.50)
        2:34.73 (31.34)     3:06.32 (31.59)     3:37.37 (31.05)     4:08.07 (30.70)
 48 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA     4:08.18                   
                  27.78       58.60 (30.82)     1:29.79 (31.19)     2:01.73 (31.94)
        2:33.17 (31.44)     3:05.19 (32.02)     3:37.19 (32.00)     4:08.18 (30.99)
 49 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:08.26                   
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)     1:29.78 (31.12)     2:01.52 (31.74)
        2:33.40 (31.88)     3:05.22 (31.82)     3:37.31 (32.09)     4:08.26 (30.95)
 50 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA        4:08.32                   
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:29.86 (30.85)     2:01.97 (32.11)
        2:33.65 (31.68)     3:05.94 (32.29)     3:37.70 (31.76)     4:08.32 (30.62)
 51 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:08.37                   
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:31.19 (31.28)     2:03.31 (32.12)
        2:34.66 (31.35)     3:06.71 (32.05)     3:37.89 (31.18)     4:08.37 (30.48)
 52 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR       4:08.59                   
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:32.64 (31.51)     2:04.61 (31.97)
        2:36.47 (31.86)     3:08.34 (31.87)     3:38.84 (30.50)     4:08.59 (29.75)
 53 Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:08.62                   
                  29.07     1:00.05 (30.98)     1:30.50 (30.45)     2:01.95 (31.45)
        2:33.35 (31.40)     3:05.36 (32.01)     3:37.40 (32.04)     4:08.62 (31.22)
 54 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL        4:08.63                   
                  28.49     1:00.00 (31.51)     1:31.30 (31.30)     2:03.28 (31.98)
        2:34.68 (31.40)     3:06.68 (32.00)     3:37.80 (31.12)     4:08.63 (30.83)
 55 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            4:08.76                   
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)     1:31.10 (31.23)     2:03.12 (32.02)
        2:34.54 (31.42)     3:06.81 (32.27)     3:37.95 (31.14)     4:08.76 (30.81)
 56 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 Berkeley-FL          4:09.30                   
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)     1:30.73 (30.63)     2:02.25 (31.52)
        2:33.23 (30.98)     3:05.77 (32.54)     3:36.99 (31.22)     4:09.30 (32.31)
 57 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:10.02                   
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)     1:33.64 (31.80)     2:06.02 (32.38)
        2:37.26 (31.24)     3:09.14 (31.88)     3:39.96 (30.82)     4:10.02 (30.06)
 57 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:10.02                   
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)     1:31.80 (31.62)     2:03.50 (31.70)
        2:35.02 (31.52)     3:07.15 (32.13)     3:38.75 (31.60)     4:10.02 (31.27)
 59 Kraft, David S            21 Unattached-MA        4:10.48                   
                  29.13     1:00.67 (31.54)     1:32.78 (32.11)     2:04.41 (31.63)
        2:36.43 (32.02)     3:08.24 (31.81)     3:39.93 (31.69)     4:10.48 (30.55)
 59 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE        4:10.48                   
                  28.47       59.98 (31.51)     1:31.47 (31.49)     2:03.80 (32.33)
        2:35.74 (31.94)     3:08.05 (32.31)     3:39.68 (31.63)     4:10.48 (30.80)
 61 Calderon, Dito A          20 Unattached-MA        4:11.14                   
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:31.43 (31.33)     2:03.53 (32.10)
        2:35.51 (31.98)     3:08.04 (32.53)     3:39.88 (31.84)     4:11.14 (31.26)
 62 Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE          4:11.52                   
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:31.22 (31.42)     2:02.98 (31.76)
        2:34.78 (31.80)     3:07.22 (32.44)     3:39.52 (32.30)     4:11.52 (32.00)
 63 Diggs, Keith E            20 Unattached-GA        4:11.87                   
                                1:01.98 ( )     1:33.95 (31.97)     2:06.74 (32.79)
        2:38.18 (31.44)     3:10.39 (32.21)     3:41.38 (30.99)     4:11.87 (30.49)
 64 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA    4:12.12                   
                  29.05     1:00.50 (31.45)     1:32.31 (31.81)     2:04.61 (32.30)
        2:36.77 (32.16)     3:09.23 (32.46)     3:41.22 (31.99)     4:12.12 (30.90)
 65 Rouchard, Chris M         20 Terrapin-PV          4:12.42                   
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.27 (31.34)     2:03.51 (32.24)
        2:35.54 (32.03)     3:08.08 (32.54)     3:40.39 (32.31)     4:12.42 (32.03)
 66 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:12.63                   
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:32.67 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.15)
        2:37.04 (32.22)     3:09.20 (32.16)     3:41.37 (32.17)     4:12.63 (31.26)
 66 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN        4:12.63                   
                  28.57       59.88 (31.31)     1:31.96 (32.08)     2:04.23 (32.27)
        2:36.76 (32.53)     3:09.21 (32.45)     3:41.28 (32.07)     4:12.63 (31.35)
 68 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:12.86                   
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:33.64 (32.30)     2:05.55 (31.91)
        2:37.76 (32.21)     3:09.74 (31.98)     3:41.80 (32.06)     4:12.86 (31.06)
 69 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL        4:12.88                   
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:32.61 (31.93)     2:05.25 (32.64)
        2:37.51 (32.26)     3:09.86 (32.35)     3:41.50 (31.64)     4:12.88 (31.38)
 70 Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE        4:12.91                   
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)     1:31.77 (31.56)     2:03.12 (31.35)
        2:34.90 (31.78)     3:07.52 (32.62)     3:40.79 (33.27)     4:12.91 (32.12)
 71 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG        4:13.24                   
                                  18.49 ( )        28.32 (9.83)       59.83 (31.51)
        1:31.51 (31.68)     2:03.78 (32.27)     2:35.81 (32.03)   4:13.24 (1:37.43)
 72 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC           4:13.40                   
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)     1:31.18 (31.52)     2:03.27 (32.09)
        2:35.28 (32.01)     3:07.94 (32.66)     3:40.98 (33.04)     4:13.40 (32.42)
 73 Harris, Tyler T           19 Poseidon-VA          4:13.62                   
                  29.51     1:00.63 (31.12)     1:32.64 (32.01)     2:04.61 (31.97)
        2:37.11 (32.50)     3:09.60 (32.49)     3:42.24 (32.64)     4:13.62 (31.38)
 74 Peele, Merritt E          21 Unattached-NC        4:13.67                   
                  27.32       57.78 (30.46)     1:28.73 (30.95)     2:01.23 (32.50)
        2:34.56 (33.33)     3:08.85 (34.29)     3:41.56 (32.71)     4:13.67 (32.11)
 75 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        4:13.74                   
                  29.04     1:00.34 (31.30)     1:31.66 (31.32)     2:03.48 (31.82)
        2:35.24 (31.76)     3:08.11 (32.87)     3:41.02 (32.91)     4:13.74 (32.72)
 76 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus-NE            4:14.34                   
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)     1:32.17 (32.13)     2:04.41 (32.24)
        2:36.65 (32.24)     3:09.39 (32.74)     3:42.00 (32.61)     4:14.34 (32.34)
 77 Joyce, Michael P          18 GCIT Swimming-MA     4:14.58                   
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:31.98 (32.00)     2:04.19 (32.21)
        2:37.12 (32.93)     3:10.15 (33.03)     3:43.24 (33.09)     4:14.58 (31.34)
 78 Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:14.92                   
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)     1:31.09 (31.65)     2:03.84 (32.75)
        2:35.61 (31.77)     3:09.12 (33.51)     3:41.97 (32.85)     4:14.92 (32.95)
 79 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:14.93                   
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)     1:32.83 (32.20)     2:05.65 (32.82)
        2:38.21 (32.56)     3:11.30 (33.09)     3:43.57 (32.27)     4:14.93 (31.36)
 80 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         4:15.08                   
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:34.12 (32.26)     2:06.93 (32.81)
        2:38.58 (31.65)     3:11.04 (32.46)     3:43.26 (32.22)     4:15.08 (31.82)
 81 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:15.29                   
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)     1:35.00 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.34)
        2:39.40 (32.06)     3:11.22 (31.82)     3:43.65 (32.43)     4:15.29 (31.64)
 82 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        4:15.38                   
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:34.81 (32.25)     2:07.69 (32.88)
        2:40.15 (32.46)     3:12.52 (32.37)     3:44.82 (32.30)     4:15.38 (30.56)
 83 Harris, Taylor T          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:16.10                   
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.52)
        2:38.94 (32.57)     3:11.58 (32.64)     3:44.44 (32.86)     4:16.10 (31.66)
 84 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE        4:16.68                   
                  29.63     1:01.78 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.47)     2:06.97 (32.72)
        2:39.68 (32.71)     3:12.79 (33.11)     3:45.52 (32.73)     4:16.68 (31.16)
 85 Zierenberg, Jack E        19 Unattached-MA        4:16.98                   
                  29.43     1:01.49 (32.06)     1:33.41 (31.92)     2:05.97 (32.56)
        2:38.19 (32.22)     3:11.52 (33.33)     3:44.30 (32.78)     4:16.98 (32.68)
 86 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  4:17.00                   
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:33.42 (32.75)     2:05.81 (32.39)
        2:39.07 (33.26)     3:12.04 (32.97)     3:45.11 (33.07)     4:17.00 (31.89)
 87 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           4:17.14                   
                                1:02.10 ( )     1:34.44 (32.34)     2:07.38 (32.94)
        2:39.79 (32.41)     3:12.76 (32.97)     3:45.34 (32.58)     4:17.14 (31.80)
 88 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:17.20                   
                  29.84     1:01.45 (31.61)     1:34.27 (32.82)     2:06.95 (32.68)
        2:39.80 (32.85)     3:12.91 (33.11)     3:45.97 (33.06)     4:17.20 (31.23)
 89 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:17.23                   
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:35.09 (32.91)     2:07.66 (32.57)
        2:40.51 (32.85)     3:13.43 (32.92)     3:45.91 (32.48)     4:17.23 (31.32)
 90 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:17.28                   
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:32.64 (32.16)     2:05.31 (32.67)
        2:37.85 (32.54)     3:11.49 (33.64)     3:44.42 (32.93)     4:17.28 (32.86)
 91 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        4:17.59                   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:33.75 (32.32)     2:06.44 (32.69)
        2:39.01 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.76)     3:44.46 (32.69)     4:17.59 (33.13)
 92 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA       4:17.84                   
                  29.56     1:02.64 (33.08)     1:36.25 (33.61)     2:10.15 (33.90)
        2:43.29 (33.14)     3:16.25 (32.96)     3:47.44 (31.19)     4:17.84 (30.40)
 93 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC    4:18.09                   
                  29.94     1:02.79 (32.85)     1:35.35 (32.56)     2:08.28 (32.93)
        2:40.66 (32.38)     3:13.50 (32.84)     3:45.69 (32.19)     4:18.09 (32.40)
 94 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:19.40                   
                  29.41     1:02.46 (33.05)     1:35.20 (32.74)     2:08.67 (33.47)
        2:41.07 (32.40)     3:14.18 (33.11)     3:47.00 (32.82)     4:19.40 (32.40)
 95 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:19.75                   
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:33.90 (32.35)     2:06.96 (33.06)
        2:39.80 (32.84)     3:13.54 (33.74)     3:47.07 (33.53)     4:19.75 (32.68)
 96 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:19.93                   
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:32.08 (32.34)     2:05.78 (33.70)
        2:38.72 (32.94)     3:13.45 (34.73)     3:46.92 (33.47)     4:19.93 (33.01)
 97 Smith, Cole C             18 SwimMAC-NC           4:19.97                   
                  29.43     1:01.70 (32.27)     1:33.50 (31.80)     2:05.93 (32.43)
        2:38.49 (32.56)     3:11.75 (33.26)     3:45.75 (34.00)     4:19.97 (34.22)
 98 Walsh, Robert A           18 Tidewater-VA         4:20.19                   
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:36.65 (32.83)     2:09.78 (33.13)
        2:41.99 (32.21)     3:15.46 (33.47)     3:48.51 (33.05)     4:20.19 (31.68)
 99 Brame, Jason C            17 LY Swimming-VA       4:20.51                   
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)     1:35.47 (32.52)     2:09.09 (33.62)
        2:42.04 (32.95)     3:15.69 (33.65)     3:48.26 (32.57)     4:20.51 (32.25)
100 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA        4:21.55                   
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:35.70 (32.92)     2:09.28 (33.58)
        2:42.36 (33.08)     3:15.89 (33.53)     3:49.11 (33.22)     4:21.55 (32.44)
101 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA    4:22.42                   
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:36.28 (33.22)     2:09.99 (33.71)
        2:43.37 (33.38)     3:17.68 (34.31)     3:50.33 (32.65)     4:22.42 (32.09)
102 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC     4:22.84                   
                  30.27     1:03.80 (33.53)     1:37.54 (33.74)     2:11.16 (33.62)
        2:44.70 (33.54)     3:18.10 (33.40)     3:51.13 (33.03)     4:22.84 (31.71)
103 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC    4:23.54                   
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)     1:35.51 (33.08)     2:09.07 (33.56)
        2:42.81 (33.74)     3:16.79 (33.98)     3:50.76 (33.97)     4:23.54 (32.78)
104 Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:23.64                   
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:35.91 (33.51)     2:09.53 (33.62)
        2:43.49 (33.96)     3:17.52 (34.03)     3:51.33 (33.81)     4:23.64 (32.31)
105 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:24.50                   
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:08.89 (33.52)
        2:41.94 (33.05)     3:16.27 (34.33)     3:50.63 (34.36)     4:24.50 (33.87)
106 Quirk, Colin P            20 Unattached-MA        4:25.36                   
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)     1:35.71 (33.64)     2:09.31 (33.60)
        2:43.63 (34.32)     3:17.36 (33.73)     3:51.99 (34.63)     4:25.36 (33.37)
 -- Dylla, Mark J             19 Athens Bulldog-GA        DQ                    
 -- Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC               DQ                    
 -- Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV               NS                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Presbyterian
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 3:40.08    07/30/02 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American: A 3:43.82    05/17/08 Peter Vanderkaay, CW                       
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.82    05/17/08 Peter Vanderkaay, CW                       
    CMC Meet: M 3:50.12    06/10/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri             
                3:59.99  OTRL
                4:01.29  OPEN
                4:07.19  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL     3:50.96    3:55.64 qOTRL  
                  27.11       57.31 (30.20)     1:27.72 (30.41)     1:59.12 (31.40)
        2:29.01 (29.89)     2:59.19 (30.18)     3:27.77 (28.58)     3:55.64 (27.87)
  2 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    3:54.88    3:56.59 qOTRL  
                  27.68       57.70 (30.02)     1:27.93 (30.23)     1:57.80 (29.87)
        2:27.88 (30.08)     2:57.87 (29.99)     3:27.81 (29.94)     3:56.59 (28.78)
  3 McGee, Mason L            20 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:03.99    3:58.02 qOTRL  
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)     1:27.72 (30.36)     1:58.07 (30.35)
        2:28.33 (30.26)     2:58.64 (30.31)     3:28.55 (29.91)     3:58.02 (29.47)
  4 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:54.23    3:58.52 qOTRL  
                  27.54       57.74 (30.20)     1:27.79 (30.05)     1:58.60 (30.81)
        2:28.31 (29.71)     2:58.71 (30.40)     3:28.81 (30.10)     3:58.52 (29.71)
  5 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:02.40    3:59.15 qOTRL  
                  28.17       58.10 (29.93)     1:28.09 (29.99)     1:58.22 (30.13)
        2:28.26 (30.04)     2:58.64 (30.38)     3:29.10 (30.46)     3:59.15 (30.05)
  6 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    3:48.70    3:59.25 qOTRL  
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:29.44 (30.77)     2:00.18 (30.74)
        2:30.10 (29.92)     3:00.63 (30.53)     3:30.39 (29.76)     3:59.25 (28.86)
  7 McLean, Matt B            20 Curl-Burke-PV        3:54.47    3:59.33 qOTRL  
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)     1:27.57 (30.01)     1:58.51 (30.94)
        2:28.49 (29.98)     2:59.63 (31.14)     3:30.67 (31.04)     3:59.33 (28.66)
  8 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE        3:57.40    4:00.16 qOPEN  
                  27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:28.29 (30.28)     1:59.25 (30.96)
        2:29.50 (30.25)     3:00.39 (30.89)     3:30.77 (30.38)     4:00.16 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tirabassi, Daniele D      19 Pine Crest-FG        3:52.69    4:00.35 qOPEN  
                  27.62       58.03 (30.41)     1:28.53 (30.50)     1:59.21 (30.68)
        2:29.76 (30.55)     3:00.81 (31.05)     3:31.70 (30.89)     4:00.35 (28.65)
 10 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL  3:55.03    4:00.52 qOPEN  
                  27.94       58.23 (30.29)     1:28.75 (30.52)     1:59.55 (30.80)
        2:30.25 (30.70)     3:00.87 (30.62)     3:31.14 (30.27)     4:00.52 (29.38)
 11 Nuess, CJ J               22 Pine Crest-FG        4:00.36    4:01.63 qJRS   
                  27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:29.60 (30.79)     2:01.01 (31.41)
        2:30.93 (29.92)     3:01.50 (30.57)     3:31.59 (30.09)     4:01.63 (30.04)
 12 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU         3:56.39    4:01.78 qJRS   
                  28.22       58.37 (30.15)     1:28.89 (30.52)     1:59.01 (30.12)
        2:29.63 (30.62)     3:00.29 (30.66)     3:31.15 (30.86)     4:01.78 (30.63)
 13 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN        4:01.13    4:01.91 qJRS   
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.75 (31.31)     2:00.52 (30.77)
        2:31.54 (31.02)     3:01.99 (30.45)     3:32.43 (30.44)     4:01.91 (29.48)
 14 Arnold, Joseph P          21 Brandon-FL           3:58.11    4:02.33 qJRS   
                  27.62       57.13 (29.51)     1:27.69 (30.56)     1:58.57 (30.88)
        2:29.41 (30.84)     3:00.58 (31.17)     3:31.69 (31.11)     4:02.33 (30.64)
 15 McNamara, Travis R        18 Cheshire Sea Dog-CT  4:02.60    4:02.50 qJRS   
                  28.01       58.00 (29.99)     1:28.68 (30.68)     1:59.67 (30.99)
        2:30.86 (31.19)     3:01.99 (31.13)     3:32.75 (30.76)     4:02.50 (29.75)
 16 Taylor, Jason S           17 Brandon-FL           4:00.77    4:02.57 qJRS   
                  28.44       59.07 (30.63)     1:28.92 (29.85)     1:59.92 (31.00)
        2:30.76 (30.84)     3:02.18 (31.42)     3:32.67 (30.49)     4:02.57 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correll, Ben J            17 SwimMAC-NC           4:05.73    4:02.64 qJRS   
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)     1:28.99 (30.27)     1:59.68 (30.69)
        2:30.36 (30.68)     3:01.15 (30.79)     3:32.19 (31.04)     4:02.64 (30.45)
 18 Ankosko, Darren R         20 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:03.04    4:02.97 qJRS   
                  27.27       56.97 (29.70)     1:27.93 (30.96)     1:58.88 (30.95)
        2:30.46 (31.58)     3:01.76 (31.30)     3:33.14 (31.38)     4:02.97 (29.83)
 19 Lester, Andrew C          21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:05.99    4:03.06 qJRS   
                  27.99       57.66 (29.67)     1:28.05 (30.39)     1:58.71 (30.66)
        2:29.90 (31.19)     3:01.22 (31.32)     3:32.92 (31.70)     4:03.06 (30.14)
 20 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            4:03.04    4:03.54 qJRS   
                  27.62       57.93 (30.31)     1:28.29 (30.36)     1:59.35 (31.06)
        2:29.95 (30.60)     3:01.70 (31.75)     3:32.70 (31.00)     4:03.54 (30.84)
 21 Millen, John P            23 UVa Aquatics-VA      3:53.65    4:03.58 qJRS   
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)     1:29.77 (30.82)     2:01.06 (31.29)
        2:31.60 (30.54)     3:03.06 (31.46)     3:33.33 (30.27)     4:03.58 (30.25)
 22 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA        4:06.31    4:03.78 qJRS   
                  28.19       58.25 (30.06)     1:29.16 (30.91)     2:00.29 (31.13)
        2:31.57 (31.28)     3:02.74 (31.17)     3:34.10 (31.36)     4:03.78 (29.68)
 23 Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   3:59.95    4:03.88 qJRS   
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)     1:30.86 (31.26)     2:02.34 (31.48)
        2:33.59 (31.25)     3:03.79 (30.20)     3:34.59 (30.80)     4:03.88 (29.29)
 24 Marcus, Evan A            20 Brandon-FL           4:01.63    4:03.95 qJRS   
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)     1:27.82 (30.54)     1:58.45 (30.63)
        2:29.57 (31.12)     3:00.91 (31.34)     3:32.83 (31.92)     4:03.95 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   3:56.94    4:04.72 JRS    
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:30.07 (30.88)     2:01.50 (31.43)
        2:32.08 (30.58)     3:03.38 (31.30)     3:34.26 (30.88)     4:04.72 (30.46)
 26 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL        4:06.05    4:04.88 JRS    
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)     1:30.13 (30.51)     2:01.68 (31.55)
        2:32.13 (30.45)     3:03.66 (31.53)     3:34.39 (30.73)     4:04.88 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     4:01.37    4:05.00 JRS    
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:30.01 (30.92)     2:01.67 (31.66)
        2:32.61 (30.94)     3:04.07 (31.46)     3:34.74 (30.67)     4:05.00 (30.26)
 28 DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA        3:59.92    4:05.24 JRS    
                  28.23       58.73 (30.50)     1:29.85 (31.12)     2:01.04 (31.19)
        2:32.27 (31.23)     3:03.76 (31.49)     3:34.84 (31.08)     4:05.24 (30.40)
 29 Gercsak, Balazs           21 Unattached-FL        3:52.21    4:05.30 JRS    
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)     1:30.45 (31.11)     2:02.41 (31.96)
        2:34.30 (31.89)     3:06.32 (32.02)     3:35.78 (29.46)     4:05.30 (29.52)
 30 Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE        4:08.94    4:05.44 JRS    
                  28.95       59.14 (30.19)     1:30.03 (30.89)     2:01.06 (31.03)
        2:31.98 (30.92)     3:03.26 (31.28)     3:34.84 (31.58)     4:05.44 (30.60)
 31 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:06.23    4:05.69 JRS    
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)     1:29.79 (31.16)     2:01.18 (31.39)
        2:32.58 (31.40)     3:04.07 (31.49)     3:35.34 (31.27)     4:05.69 (30.35)
 32 Smith, Taylor B           19 Santa Clara-PC       3:59.93    4:06.06 JRS    
                  28.27       58.68 (30.41)     1:29.97 (31.29)     2:01.25 (31.28)
        2:32.92 (31.67)     3:04.24 (31.32)     3:35.84 (31.60)     4:06.06 (30.22)
 32 Snawerdt, John P          19 Spacecoast-FL        3:59.28    4:06.06 JRS    
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:28.72 (30.36)     2:00.17 (31.45)
        2:30.98 (30.81)     3:02.99 (32.01)     3:34.56 (31.57)     4:06.06 (31.50)
 34 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG        3:58.80    4:06.08 JRS    
                  28.58       58.74 (30.16)     1:29.56 (30.82)     2:00.76 (31.20)
        2:32.46 (31.70)     3:04.09 (31.63)     3:35.92 (31.83)     4:06.08 (30.16)
 35 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC           3:59.98    4:06.37 JRS    
                  28.05       58.69 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.44)     2:01.52 (31.39)
        2:32.20 (30.68)     3:03.44 (31.24)     3:35.03 (31.59)     4:06.37 (31.34)
 36 Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    3:52.48    4:06.88 JRS    
                  27.41       57.94 (30.53)     1:28.68 (30.74)     1:59.72 (31.04)
        2:31.21 (31.49)     3:03.18 (31.97)     3:35.88 (32.70)     4:06.88 (31.00)
 37 Wakeley, Josh D           18 Unattached-MA        4:05.24    4:07.05 JRS    
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.72 (31.24)     2:02.44 (31.72)
        2:33.75 (31.31)     3:05.69 (31.94)     3:36.99 (31.30)     4:07.05 (30.06)
 38 Santoli, Thomas W         16 SwimMAC-NC           3:59.88    4:07.22        
                  28.06       59.00 (30.94)     1:30.20 (31.20)     2:01.94 (31.74)
        2:33.53 (31.59)     3:05.08 (31.55)     3:36.61 (31.53)     4:07.22 (30.61)
 39 McMahon, Dan M            20 UVa Aquatics-VA      4:04.95    4:07.23        
                  28.49       59.58 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.00)     2:02.18 (31.60)
        2:33.81 (31.63)     3:06.06 (32.25)     3:37.43 (31.37)     4:07.23 (29.80)
 40 McLarty, Dustin F         21 Daytona Beach-FL     3:57.98    4:07.45        
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)     1:30.86 (31.20)     2:02.31 (31.45)
        2:33.97 (31.66)     3:05.54 (31.57)     3:37.33 (31.79)     4:07.45 (30.12)
 41 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:08.79    4:07.49        
                  29.34     1:00.29 (30.95)     1:31.51 (31.22)     2:02.94 (31.43)
        2:34.00 (31.06)     3:05.40 (31.40)     3:36.80 (31.40)     4:07.49 (30.69)
 42 Burckle, Clark C          20 Unattached-FL        4:01.32    4:07.52        
                  28.50       59.55 (31.05)     1:30.90 (31.35)     2:02.47 (31.57)
        2:33.90 (31.43)     3:05.99 (32.09)     3:37.81 (31.82)     4:07.52 (29.71)
 43 Fraser, Shaune D          20 Pine Crest-FG        4:03.74    4:07.69        
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:29.62 (31.08)     2:01.83 (32.21)
        2:33.44 (31.61)     3:05.69 (32.25)     3:37.15 (31.46)     4:07.69 (30.54)
 44 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:01.24    4:07.83        
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)     1:31.18 (31.01)     2:02.85 (31.67)
        2:34.11 (31.26)     3:06.10 (31.99)     3:37.41 (31.31)     4:07.83 (30.42)
 45 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    4:02.91    4:07.98        
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)     1:29.85 (31.36)     2:01.05 (31.20)
        2:33.28 (32.23)     3:05.04 (31.76)     3:37.30 (32.26)     4:07.98 (30.68)
 46 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG        3:59.09    4:08.03        
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:02.73 (32.07)
        2:33.50 (30.77)     3:05.76 (32.26)     3:36.76 (31.00)     4:08.03 (31.27)
 47 Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:01.15    4:08.07        
                  28.98     1:00.52 (31.54)     1:31.89 (31.37)     2:03.39 (31.50)
        2:34.73 (31.34)     3:06.32 (31.59)     3:37.37 (31.05)     4:08.07 (30.70)
 48 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA     4:06.64    4:08.18        
                  27.78       58.60 (30.82)     1:29.79 (31.19)     2:01.73 (31.94)
        2:33.17 (31.44)     3:05.19 (32.02)     3:37.19 (32.00)     4:08.18 (30.99)
 49 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:11.13    4:08.26        
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)     1:29.78 (31.12)     2:01.52 (31.74)
        2:33.40 (31.88)     3:05.22 (31.82)     3:37.31 (32.09)     4:08.26 (30.95)
 50 Ryan, Ben T               19 Unattached-MA        4:06.14    4:08.32        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:29.86 (30.85)     2:01.97 (32.11)
        2:33.65 (31.68)     3:05.94 (32.29)     3:37.70 (31.76)     4:08.32 (30.62)
 51 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   3:57.69    4:08.37        
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:31.19 (31.28)     2:03.31 (32.12)
        2:34.66 (31.35)     3:06.71 (32.05)     3:37.89 (31.18)     4:08.37 (30.48)
 52 Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR       4:07.70    4:08.59        
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:32.64 (31.51)     2:04.61 (31.97)
        2:36.47 (31.86)     3:08.34 (31.87)     3:38.84 (30.50)     4:08.59 (29.75)
 53 Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   3:52.74    4:08.62        
                  29.07     1:00.05 (30.98)     1:30.50 (30.45)     2:01.95 (31.45)
        2:33.35 (31.40)     3:05.36 (32.01)     3:37.40 (32.04)     4:08.62 (31.22)
 54 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL        4:03.10    4:08.63        
                  28.49     1:00.00 (31.51)     1:31.30 (31.30)     2:03.28 (31.98)
        2:34.68 (31.40)     3:06.68 (32.00)     3:37.80 (31.12)     4:08.63 (30.83)
 55 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            4:11.14    4:08.76        
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)     1:31.10 (31.23)     2:03.12 (32.02)
        2:34.54 (31.42)     3:06.81 (32.27)     3:37.95 (31.14)     4:08.76 (30.81)
 56 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 Berkeley-FL          4:02.65    4:09.30        
                  28.48     1:00.10 (31.62)     1:30.73 (30.63)     2:02.25 (31.52)
        2:33.23 (30.98)     3:05.77 (32.54)     3:36.99 (31.22)     4:09.30 (32.31)
 57 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:01.75    4:10.02        
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)     1:33.64 (31.80)     2:06.02 (32.38)
        2:37.26 (31.24)     3:09.14 (31.88)     3:39.96 (30.82)     4:10.02 (30.06)
 57 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:01.77    4:10.02        
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)     1:31.80 (31.62)     2:03.50 (31.70)
        2:35.02 (31.52)     3:07.15 (32.13)     3:38.75 (31.60)     4:10.02 (31.27)
 59 Kraft, David S            21 Unattached-MA        4:01.23    4:10.48        
                  29.13     1:00.67 (31.54)     1:32.78 (32.11)     2:04.41 (31.63)
        2:36.43 (32.02)     3:08.24 (31.81)     3:39.93 (31.69)     4:10.48 (30.55)
 59 McGill, Tyler T           20 Unattached-SE        4:05.61    4:10.48        
                  28.47       59.98 (31.51)     1:31.47 (31.49)     2:03.80 (32.33)
        2:35.74 (31.94)     3:08.05 (32.31)     3:39.68 (31.63)     4:10.48 (30.80)
 61 Calderon, Dito A          20 Unattached-MA        4:07.92    4:11.14        
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:31.43 (31.33)     2:03.53 (32.10)
        2:35.51 (31.98)     3:08.04 (32.53)     3:39.88 (31.84)     4:11.14 (31.26)
 62 Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE          4:05.92    4:11.52        
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:31.22 (31.42)     2:02.98 (31.76)
        2:34.78 (31.80)     3:07.22 (32.44)     3:39.52 (32.30)     4:11.52 (32.00)
 63 Diggs, Keith E            20 Unattached-GA        4:08.89    4:11.87        
                                1:01.98 ( )     1:33.95 (31.97)     2:06.74 (32.79)
        2:38.18 (31.44)     3:10.39 (32.21)     3:41.38 (30.99)     4:11.87 (30.49)
 64 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA    4:03.41    4:12.12        
                  29.05     1:00.50 (31.45)     1:32.31 (31.81)     2:04.61 (32.30)
        2:36.77 (32.16)     3:09.23 (32.46)     3:41.22 (31.99)     4:12.12 (30.90)
 65 Rouchard, Chris M         20 Terrapin-PV          4:02.40    4:12.42        
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.27 (31.34)     2:03.51 (32.24)
        2:35.54 (32.03)     3:08.08 (32.54)     3:40.39 (32.31)     4:12.42 (32.03)
 66 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN        4:07.82    4:12.63        
                  28.57       59.88 (31.31)     1:31.96 (32.08)     2:04.23 (32.27)
        2:36.76 (32.53)     3:09.21 (32.45)     3:41.28 (32.07)     4:12.63 (31.35)
 66 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   4:09.79    4:12.63        
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:32.67 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.15)
        2:37.04 (32.22)     3:09.20 (32.16)     3:41.37 (32.17)     4:12.63 (31.26)
 68 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:03.56    4:12.86        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:33.64 (32.30)     2:05.55 (31.91)
        2:37.76 (32.21)     3:09.74 (31.98)     3:41.80 (32.06)     4:12.86 (31.06)
 69 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL        4:01.44    4:12.88        
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:32.61 (31.93)     2:05.25 (32.64)
        2:37.51 (32.26)     3:09.86 (32.35)     3:41.50 (31.64)     4:12.88 (31.38)
 70 Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE        4:00.38    4:12.91        
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)     1:31.77 (31.56)     2:03.12 (31.35)
        2:34.90 (31.78)     3:07.52 (32.62)     3:40.79 (33.27)     4:12.91 (32.12)
 71 Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG        4:04.96    4:13.24        
                                  18.49 ( )        28.32 (9.83)       59.83 (31.51)
        1:31.51 (31.68)     2:03.78 (32.27)     2:35.81 (32.03)   4:13.24 (1:37.43)
 72 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC           4:12.50    4:13.40        
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)     1:31.18 (31.52)     2:03.27 (32.09)
        2:35.28 (32.01)     3:07.94 (32.66)     3:40.98 (33.04)     4:13.40 (32.42)
 73 Harris, Tyler T           19 Poseidon-VA          4:01.40    4:13.62        
                  29.51     1:00.63 (31.12)     1:32.64 (32.01)     2:04.61 (31.97)
        2:37.11 (32.50)     3:09.60 (32.49)     3:42.24 (32.64)     4:13.62 (31.38)
 74 Peele, Merritt E          21 Unattached-NC        4:06.26    4:13.67        
                  27.32       57.78 (30.46)     1:28.73 (30.95)     2:01.23 (32.50)
        2:34.56 (33.33)     3:08.85 (34.29)     3:41.56 (32.71)     4:13.67 (32.11)
 75 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        4:02.19    4:13.74        
                  29.04     1:00.34 (31.30)     1:31.66 (31.32)     2:03.48 (31.82)
        2:35.24 (31.76)     3:08.11 (32.87)     3:41.02 (32.91)     4:13.74 (32.72)
 76 D'Innocenzo, Nick J       17 Magnus-NE            4:08.61    4:14.34        
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)     1:32.17 (32.13)     2:04.41 (32.24)
        2:36.65 (32.24)     3:09.39 (32.74)     3:42.00 (32.61)     4:14.34 (32.34)
 77 Joyce, Michael P          18 GCIT Swimming-MA     4:06.90    4:14.58        
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:31.98 (32.00)     2:04.19 (32.21)
        2:37.12 (32.93)     3:10.15 (33.03)     3:43.24 (33.09)     4:14.58 (31.34)
 78 Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:03.46    4:14.92        
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)     1:31.09 (31.65)     2:03.84 (32.75)
        2:35.61 (31.77)     3:09.12 (33.51)     3:41.97 (32.85)     4:14.92 (32.95)
 79 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:16.15    4:14.93        
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)     1:32.83 (32.20)     2:05.65 (32.82)
        2:38.21 (32.56)     3:11.30 (33.09)     3:43.57 (32.27)     4:14.93 (31.36)
 80 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         4:10.02    4:15.08        
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:34.12 (32.26)     2:06.93 (32.81)
        2:38.58 (31.65)     3:11.04 (32.46)     3:43.26 (32.22)     4:15.08 (31.82)
 81 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:16.52    4:15.29        
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)     1:35.00 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.34)
        2:39.40 (32.06)     3:11.22 (31.82)     3:43.65 (32.43)     4:15.29 (31.64)
 82 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        4:11.49    4:15.38        
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:34.81 (32.25)     2:07.69 (32.88)
        2:40.15 (32.46)     3:12.52 (32.37)     3:44.82 (32.30)     4:15.38 (30.56)
 83 Harris, Taylor T          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  4:17.85    4:16.10        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.52)
        2:38.94 (32.57)     3:11.58 (32.64)     3:44.44 (32.86)     4:16.10 (31.66)
 84 Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE        4:07.22    4:16.68        
                  29.63     1:01.78 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.47)     2:06.97 (32.72)
        2:39.68 (32.71)     3:12.79 (33.11)     3:45.52 (32.73)     4:16.68 (31.16)
 85 Zierenberg, Jack E        19 Unattached-MA        4:08.67    4:16.98        
                  29.43     1:01.49 (32.06)     1:33.41 (31.92)     2:05.97 (32.56)
        2:38.19 (32.22)     3:11.52 (33.33)     3:44.30 (32.78)     4:16.98 (32.68)
 86 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  4:09.70    4:17.00        
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:33.42 (32.75)     2:05.81 (32.39)
        2:39.07 (33.26)     3:12.04 (32.97)     3:45.11 (33.07)     4:17.00 (31.89)
 87 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           4:08.49    4:17.14        
                                1:02.10 ( )     1:34.44 (32.34)     2:07.38 (32.94)
        2:39.79 (32.41)     3:12.76 (32.97)     3:45.34 (32.58)     4:17.14 (31.80)
 88 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:12.06    4:17.20        
                  29.84     1:01.45 (31.61)     1:34.27 (32.82)     2:06.95 (32.68)
        2:39.80 (32.85)     3:12.91 (33.11)     3:45.97 (33.06)     4:17.20 (31.23)
 89 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:08.00    4:17.23        
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:35.09 (32.91)     2:07.66 (32.57)
        2:40.51 (32.85)     3:13.43 (32.92)     3:45.91 (32.48)     4:17.23 (31.32)
 90 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:09.79    4:17.28        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:32.64 (32.16)     2:05.31 (32.67)
        2:37.85 (32.54)     3:11.49 (33.64)     3:44.42 (32.93)     4:17.28 (32.86)
 91 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        4:07.20    4:17.59        
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)     1:33.75 (32.32)     2:06.44 (32.69)
        2:39.01 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.76)     3:44.46 (32.69)     4:17.59 (33.13)
 92 Madaras, Scott E          20 Coast Guard-VA       4:16.59    4:17.84        
                  29.56     1:02.64 (33.08)     1:36.25 (33.61)     2:10.15 (33.90)
        2:43.29 (33.14)     3:16.25 (32.96)     3:47.44 (31.19)     4:17.84 (30.40)
 93 Ashcraft, Justin R        17 Team Charlotte-NC    4:07.74    4:18.09        
                  29.94     1:02.79 (32.85)     1:35.35 (32.56)     2:08.28 (32.93)
        2:40.66 (32.38)     3:13.50 (32.84)     3:45.69 (32.19)     4:18.09 (32.40)
 94 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   4:10.55    4:19.40        
                  29.41     1:02.46 (33.05)     1:35.20 (32.74)     2:08.67 (33.47)
        2:41.07 (32.40)     3:14.18 (33.11)     3:47.00 (32.82)     4:19.40 (32.40)
 95 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:09.79    4:19.75        
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:33.90 (32.35)     2:06.96 (33.06)
        2:39.80 (32.84)     3:13.54 (33.74)     3:47.07 (33.53)     4:19.75 (32.68)
 96 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach-SC      4:18.24    4:19.93        
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)     1:32.08 (32.34)     2:05.78 (33.70)
        2:38.72 (32.94)     3:13.45 (34.73)     3:46.92 (33.47)     4:19.93 (33.01)
 97 Smith, Cole C             18 SwimMAC-NC           4:12.78    4:19.97        
                  29.43     1:01.70 (32.27)     1:33.50 (31.80)     2:05.93 (32.43)
        2:38.49 (32.56)     3:11.75 (33.26)     3:45.75 (34.00)     4:19.97 (34.22)
 98 Walsh, Robert A           18 Tidewater-VA         4:19.14    4:20.19        
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:36.65 (32.83)     2:09.78 (33.13)
        2:41.99 (32.21)     3:15.46 (33.47)     3:48.51 (33.05)     4:20.19 (31.68)
 99 Brame, Jason C            17 LY Swimming-VA       4:14.97    4:20.51        
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)     1:35.47 (32.52)     2:09.09 (33.62)
        2:42.04 (32.95)     3:15.69 (33.65)     3:48.26 (32.57)     4:20.51 (32.25)
100 Ettore, Max E             19 Unattached-MA        4:04.23    4:21.55        
                  29.70     1:02.78 (33.08)     1:35.70 (32.92)     2:09.28 (33.58)
        2:42.36 (33.08)     3:15.89 (33.53)     3:49.11 (33.22)     4:21.55 (32.44)
101 Leboza, Ben W             20 Bison Aquatics-MA    4:09.68    4:22.42        
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:36.28 (33.22)     2:09.99 (33.71)
        2:43.37 (33.38)     3:17.68 (34.31)     3:50.33 (32.65)     4:22.42 (32.09)
102 Taylor, Matt A            16 YMCA Triangle-NC     4:18.46    4:22.84        
                  30.27     1:03.80 (33.53)     1:37.54 (33.74)     2:11.16 (33.62)
        2:44.70 (33.54)     3:18.10 (33.40)     3:51.13 (33.03)     4:22.84 (31.71)
103 Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC    4:14.72    4:23.54        
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)     1:35.51 (33.08)     2:09.07 (33.56)
        2:42.81 (33.74)     3:16.79 (33.98)     3:50.76 (33.97)     4:23.54 (32.78)
104 Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA        4:15.02    4:23.64        
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:35.91 (33.51)     2:09.53 (33.62)
        2:43.49 (33.96)     3:17.52 (34.03)     3:51.33 (33.81)     4:23.64 (32.31)
105 Groseclose, Lee L         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:07.52    4:24.50        
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)     1:35.37 (32.66)     2:08.89 (33.52)
        2:41.94 (33.05)     3:16.27 (34.33)     3:50.63 (34.36)     4:24.50 (33.87)
106 Quirk, Colin P            20 Unattached-MA        4:11.28    4:25.36        
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)     1:35.71 (33.64)     2:09.31 (33.60)
        2:43.63 (34.32)     3:17.36 (33.73)     3:51.99 (34.63)     4:25.36 (33.37)
 -- Knaute, Christopher L     22 SwimMAC-NC           4:00.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Dylla, Mark J             19 Athens Bulldog-GA    4:06.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           4:16.62         NS        
 -- Bernardes, Max J          20 NOVA of VA-VA        4:30.50        SCR        
 -- Lutterbein, Griffin G     20 NOVA of VA-VA        4:12.90        SCR        
 -- Blackwood, Conor T        17 NOVA of VA-VA        4:20.74        SCR        
 -- Walsh, James B            21 Tidewater-VA         4:16.52        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:13.27        SCR        
 -- Norton, Matt J            19 Daytona Beach-FL     4:06.65        SCR        
 -- Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      4:19.90        SCR        
 -- Arbelaez, Juan M          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:09.79        SCR        
 -- Scheid, Trevor R          18 JCC Sailfish-AM      4:07.74        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Sean P           17 RM Swim Club-PV      4:07.84        SCR        
 -- Maese, Kyle O             20 Unattached-SE        4:08.63        SCR        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Presbyterian Healthcare
 Flight B begins with Heat 4
       World: W 7:38.65    07/27/05 Grant Hackett, AUS                         
    American: A 7:45.63    07/27/05 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:49.75    07/31/07 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                 
    CMC Meet: M 7:58.04    06/11/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri             
                8:23.09  OPEN
                8:32.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    7:56.05    8:01.74 OPEN   
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:29.12 (30.66)     1:59.56 (30.44)
        2:29.96 (30.40)     3:00.48 (30.52)     3:30.88 (30.40)     4:01.45 (30.57)
        4:31.76 (30.31)     5:02.01 (30.25)     5:32.22 (30.21)     6:02.49 (30.27)
        6:32.52 (30.03)     7:02.52 (30.00)     7:26.74 (24.22)     8:01.74 (35.00)
  2 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:05.81    8:06.69 OPEN   
                  27.59       57.61 (30.02)     1:27.67 (30.06)     1:58.30 (30.63)
        2:28.76 (30.46)     2:59.67 (30.91)     3:30.48 (30.81)     4:01.51 (31.03)
        4:32.10 (30.59)     5:03.49 (31.39)     5:34.16 (30.67)     6:05.79 (31.63)
        6:36.65 (30.86)     7:07.69 (31.04)     7:37.58 (29.89)     8:06.69 (29.11)
  3 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA    7:52.04    8:08.02 OPEN   
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)     1:31.19 (31.11)     2:03.65 (32.46)
        2:34.44 (30.79)     3:05.58 (31.14)     3:36.23 (30.65)     4:07.81 (31.58)
        4:37.35 (29.54)     5:08.40 (31.05)     5:38.74 (30.34)     6:08.66 (29.92)
        6:37.82 (29.16)     7:09.51 (31.69)     7:38.24 (28.73)     8:08.02 (29.78)
  4 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL  8:01.68    8:08.15 OPEN   
                  27.17       57.38 (30.21)     1:27.77 (30.39)     1:58.76 (30.99)
        2:24.07 (25.31)     3:00.20 (36.13)     3:24.45 (24.25)     4:02.26 (37.81)
        4:33.04 (30.78)     5:04.22 (31.18)     5:35.32 (31.10)     6:06.48 (31.16)
        6:31.62 (25.14)     7:07.99 (36.37)     7:38.51 (30.52)     8:08.15 (29.64)
  5 Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   8:21.32    8:16.80 OPEN   
                  29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)     1:32.38 (31.92)     2:04.32 (31.94)
        2:35.91 (31.59)     3:07.47 (31.56)     3:38.85 (31.38)     4:10.14 (31.29)
        4:41.06 (30.92)     5:11.95 (30.89)     5:43.36 (31.41)     6:14.56 (31.20)
        6:45.76 (31.20)     7:16.68 (30.92)     7:47.28 (30.60)     8:16.80 (29.52)
  6 Nuess, CJ J               22 Pine Crest-FG        8:19.11    8:17.05 OPEN   
                  28.17       59.64 (31.47)     1:31.14 (31.50)     2:03.30 (32.16)
        2:34.85 (31.55)     3:06.72 (31.87)     3:38.14 (31.42)     4:10.17 (32.03)
        4:41.47 (31.30)     5:13.22 (31.75)     5:44.82 (31.60)     6:16.19 (31.37)
        6:46.71 (30.52)     7:17.59 (30.88)     7:47.77 (30.18)     8:17.05 (29.28)
  7 Tipton, AJ J              18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   8:31.95    8:19.54 OPEN   
                  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)     1:32.93 (32.02)     2:04.58 (31.65)
        2:36.36 (31.78)     3:07.74 (31.38)     3:39.86 (32.12)     4:11.49 (31.63)
        4:42.97 (31.48)     5:13.92 (30.95)     5:45.57 (31.65)     6:16.67 (31.10)
        6:47.97 (31.30)     7:18.92 (30.95)     7:50.06 (31.14)     8:19.54 (29.48)
  8 Taylor, Jason S           17 Brandon-FL           8:29.20    8:20.46 OPEN   
                  29.55     1:00.93 (31.38)     1:33.12 (32.19)     2:04.81 (31.69)
        2:36.77 (31.96)     3:08.27 (31.50)     3:40.18 (31.91)     4:11.94 (31.76)
        4:43.32 (31.38)     5:14.40 (31.08)     5:45.99 (31.59)     6:17.54 (31.55)
        6:48.97 (31.43)     7:20.33 (31.36)     7:50.97 (30.64)     8:20.46 (29.49)
  9 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   8:46.49    8:22.35 OPEN   
                  28.93     1:00.11 (31.18)     1:31.83 (31.72)     2:03.33 (31.50)
        2:35.24 (31.91)     3:07.04 (31.80)     3:38.87 (31.83)     4:10.77 (31.90)
        4:42.86 (32.09)     5:14.69 (31.83)     5:46.54 (31.85)     6:18.48 (31.94)
        6:46.37 (27.89)     7:21.33 (34.96)     7:44.33 (23.00)     8:22.35 (38.02)
 10 Smith, Taylor B           19 Santa Clara-PC       8:17.48    8:26.29 JRS    
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)     1:32.22 (32.19)     2:03.88 (31.66)
        2:36.07 (32.19)     3:07.88 (31.81)     3:40.50 (32.62)     4:12.46 (31.96)
        4:44.88 (32.42)     5:16.79 (31.91)     5:49.05 (32.26)     6:21.05 (32.00)
        6:53.34 (32.29)     7:24.84 (31.50)     7:56.42 (31.58)     8:26.29 (29.87)
 11 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:12.56    8:26.91 JRS    
                  29.40     1:00.87 (31.47)     1:32.70 (31.83)     2:04.69 (31.99)
        2:36.62 (31.93)     3:08.70 (32.08)     3:40.81 (32.11)     4:12.90 (32.09)
        4:45.22 (32.32)     5:17.39 (32.17)     5:49.46 (32.07)     6:21.52 (32.06)
        6:53.67 (32.15)     7:25.53 (31.86)     7:47.53 (22.00)     8:26.91 (39.38)
 12 Harris, Tyler T           19 Poseidon-VA          8:24.00    8:27.25 JRS    
                  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)     1:33.02 (31.81)     2:04.74 (31.72)
        2:36.67 (31.93)     3:08.45 (31.78)     3:40.45 (32.00)     4:12.25 (31.80)
        4:44.02 (31.77)     5:16.02 (32.00)     5:47.94 (31.92)     6:20.09 (32.15)
        6:52.22 (32.13)     7:24.64 (32.42)     7:56.46 (31.82)     8:27.25 (30.79)
 13 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     8:21.25    8:28.43 JRS    
                  28.62       59.92 (31.30)     1:31.70 (31.78)     2:03.43 (31.73)
        2:35.21 (31.78)     3:07.18 (31.97)     3:39.43 (32.25)     4:11.18 (31.75)
        4:43.07 (31.89)     5:15.39 (32.32)     5:48.27 (32.88)     6:20.81 (32.54)
        6:53.01 (32.20)     7:26.15 (33.14)     7:57.63 (31.48)     8:28.43 (30.80)
 14 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG        8:17.06    8:28.45 JRS    
                  28.89     1:00.84 (31.95)     1:32.25 (31.41)     2:04.35 (32.10)
        2:36.18 (31.83)     3:08.47 (32.29)     3:40.12 (31.65)     4:12.74 (32.62)
        4:44.68 (31.94)     5:17.70 (33.02)     5:49.73 (32.03)     6:22.84 (33.11)
        6:54.61 (31.77)     7:27.13 (32.52)     7:58.30 (31.17)     8:28.45 (30.15)
 15 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA        8:36.62    8:28.61 JRS    
                  28.44       58.81 (30.37)     1:30.57 (31.76)     2:02.52 (31.95)
        2:34.75 (32.23)     3:07.17 (32.42)     3:39.46 (32.29)     4:11.89 (32.43)
        4:44.38 (32.49)     5:16.62 (32.24)     5:49.22 (32.60)     6:21.44 (32.22)
        6:53.88 (32.44)     7:26.11 (32.23)     7:58.13 (32.02)     8:28.61 (30.48)
 16 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:32.99    8:29.22 JRS    
                  29.36     1:00.73 (31.37)     1:32.13 (31.40)     2:03.88 (31.75)
        2:35.65 (31.77)     3:07.87 (32.22)     3:39.89 (32.02)     4:11.99 (32.10)
        4:43.96 (31.97)     5:16.40 (32.44)     5:48.41 (32.01)     6:21.24 (32.83)
        6:53.20 (31.96)     7:25.85 (32.65)     7:57.72 (31.87)     8:29.22 (31.50)
 17 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   8:34.65    8:30.28 JRS    
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:33.26 (32.11)     2:05.88 (32.62)
        2:38.07 (32.19)     3:10.87 (32.80)     3:42.80 (31.93)     4:15.28 (32.48)
        4:47.29 (32.01)     5:19.83 (32.54)     5:51.78 (31.95)     6:24.02 (32.24)
        6:55.93 (31.91)     7:28.28 (32.35)     7:59.81 (31.53)     8:30.28 (30.47)
 18 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU         8:24.88    8:30.49 JRS    
                  28.95     1:01.34 (32.39)     1:33.40 (32.06)     2:05.48 (32.08)
        2:37.02 (31.54)     3:09.74 (32.72)     3:40.82 (31.08)     4:13.76 (32.94)
        4:44.84 (31.08)     5:17.08 (32.24)     5:48.66 (31.58)     6:21.33 (32.67)
        6:53.50 (32.17)     7:26.23 (32.73)     7:53.24 (27.01)     8:30.49 (37.25)
 19 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            8:38.76    8:33.64        
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:32.97 (32.35)     2:05.54 (32.57)
        2:38.11 (32.57)     3:10.98 (32.87)     3:35.24 (24.26)     4:16.17 (40.93)
        4:48.89 (32.72)     5:21.90 (33.01)     5:54.56 (32.66)     6:27.57 (33.01)
        7:00.46 (32.89)     7:32.67 (32.21)     7:56.81 (24.14)     8:33.64 (36.83)
 20 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA   8:38.36    8:33.90        
                  29.42     1:01.51 (32.09)     1:33.45 (31.94)     2:05.98 (32.53)
        2:37.94 (31.96)     3:10.64 (32.70)     3:42.91 (32.27)     4:15.96 (33.05)
        4:48.05 (32.09)     5:21.01 (32.96)     5:53.37 (32.36)     6:26.59 (33.22)
        6:58.06 (31.47)     7:31.34 (33.28)     8:03.27 (31.93)     8:33.90 (30.63)
 21 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA     8:33.42    8:34.57        
                  28.88     1:00.26 (31.38)     1:31.87 (31.61)     2:03.92 (32.05)
        2:36.10 (32.18)     3:08.24 (32.14)     3:40.42 (32.18)     4:13.25 (32.83)
        4:46.01 (32.76)     5:18.67 (32.66)     5:51.53 (32.86)     6:24.21 (32.68)
        6:56.94 (32.73)     7:30.09 (33.15)     8:02.74 (32.65)     8:34.57 (31.83)
 22 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:25.13    8:36.42        
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)     1:34.02 (31.94)     2:06.57 (32.55)
        2:38.90 (32.33)     3:11.77 (32.87)     3:44.32 (32.55)     4:17.56 (33.24)
        4:50.13 (32.57)     5:23.14 (33.01)     5:55.41 (32.27)     6:28.03 (32.62)
        7:00.63 (32.60)     7:33.39 (32.76)     8:05.64 (32.25)     8:36.42 (30.78)
 23 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA    8:47.77    8:36.92        
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)     1:32.09 (31.88)     2:04.41 (32.32)
        2:36.66 (32.25)     3:09.30 (32.64)     3:41.83 (32.53)     4:14.99 (33.16)
        4:47.64 (32.65)     5:20.85 (33.21)     5:53.54 (32.69)     6:27.01 (33.47)
        7:00.19 (33.18)     7:33.50 (33.31)     8:05.71 (32.21)     8:36.92 (31.21)
 24 Martin, Alexander S       20 Unattached-FL        8:53.70    8:38.35        
                  29.80     1:01.78 (31.98)     1:34.17 (32.39)     2:06.93 (32.76)
        2:39.99 (33.06)     3:12.82 (32.83)     3:45.55 (32.73)     4:18.54 (32.99)
        4:51.53 (32.99)     5:24.21 (32.68)     5:57.09 (32.88)     6:29.62 (32.53)
        7:02.28 (32.66)     7:34.55 (32.27)     8:06.97 (32.42)     8:38.35 (31.38)
 25 Montgomery, Mack M        17 SwimMAC-NC           8:36.91    8:40.66        
                  30.00     1:02.40 (32.40)     1:35.17 (32.77)     2:08.07 (32.90)
        2:40.84 (32.77)     3:13.98 (33.14)     3:47.03 (33.05)     4:20.58 (33.55)
        4:53.10 (32.52)     5:26.23 (33.13)     5:58.50 (32.27)     6:31.65 (33.15)
        7:04.66 (33.01)     7:36.99 (32.33)     7:55.04 (18.05)     8:09.24 (14.20)
        8:40.66 (31.42)                                                            
 26 Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA        8:30.51    8:41.66        
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)     1:33.02 (31.75)     2:05.44 (32.42)
        2:37.56 (32.12)     3:10.34 (32.78)     3:36.29 (25.95)     4:16.40 (40.11)
        4:49.85 (33.45)     5:23.42 (33.57)     5:56.82 (33.40)     6:30.91 (34.09)
        7:03.84 (32.93)     7:37.83 (33.99)     8:10.24 (32.41)     8:41.66 (31.42)
 27 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        8:51.80    8:42.05        
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:33.57 (32.17)     2:05.95 (32.38)
        2:38.64 (32.69)     3:11.22 (32.58)     3:44.46 (33.24)     4:17.55 (33.09)
        4:50.66 (33.11)     5:23.93 (33.27)     5:57.10 (33.17)     6:30.38 (33.28)
        7:03.28 (32.90)     7:36.54 (33.26)     8:09.57 (33.03)     8:42.05 (32.48)
 28 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     8:21.30    8:45.98        
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)     1:33.13 (31.99)     2:06.07 (32.94)
        2:38.30 (32.23)     3:11.60 (33.30)     3:44.35 (32.75)     4:17.84 (33.49)
        4:45.74 (27.90)     5:24.80 (39.06)     5:58.04 (33.24)     6:32.16 (34.12)
        7:05.60 (33.44)     7:39.44 (33.84)     8:13.00 (33.56)     8:45.98 (32.98)
 29 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN        8:35.17    8:46.43        
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:33.67 (32.51)     2:07.04 (33.37)
        2:37.94 (30.90)     3:13.87 (35.93)     3:46.87 (33.00)     4:21.23 (34.36)
        4:53.66 (32.43)     5:27.38 (33.72)     5:58.77 (31.39)     6:34.36 (35.59)
        7:03.66 (29.30)     7:41.35 (37.69)     8:14.17 (32.82)     8:46.43 (32.26)
 30 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         8:35.09    8:47.93        
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)     1:31.82 (29.24)     2:08.90 (37.08)
        2:34.99 (26.09)     3:15.48 (40.49)     3:40.12 (24.64)     4:21.85 (41.73)
        4:48.50 (26.65)     5:28.85 (40.35)     5:56.57 (27.72)     6:35.73 (39.16)
        6:59.47 (23.74)     7:42.65 (43.18)     8:07.08 (24.43)     8:47.93 (40.85)
 31 Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE          8:28.91    8:48.00        
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)     1:33.71 (32.43)     2:06.56 (32.85)
        2:39.33 (32.77)     3:12.31 (32.98)     3:45.64 (33.33)     4:18.88 (33.24)
        4:52.43 (33.55)     5:25.94 (33.51)     5:59.60 (33.66)     6:33.72 (34.12)
        7:07.55 (33.83)     7:41.31 (33.76)     8:14.91 (33.60)     8:48.00 (33.09)
 32 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta-GA     9:00.21    8:48.43        
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:37.46 (33.24)     2:11.05 (33.59)
        2:43.80 (32.75)     3:17.70 (33.90)     3:51.24 (33.54)     4:25.12 (33.88)
        4:57.76 (32.64)     5:31.16 (33.40)     6:03.80 (32.64)     6:37.26 (33.46)
        7:09.75 (32.49)     7:43.07 (33.32)     8:15.58 (32.51)     8:48.43 (32.85)
 33 Chambers, Cameron M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL  8:35.66    8:48.76        
                  30.12     1:03.16 (33.04)     1:35.84 (32.68)     2:09.43 (33.59)
        2:42.30 (32.87)     3:16.07 (33.77)     3:49.03 (32.96)     4:22.66 (33.63)
        4:55.16 (32.50)     5:28.98 (33.82)     6:02.18 (33.20)     6:36.19 (34.01)
        7:09.24 (33.05)     7:43.18 (33.94)     8:16.20 (33.02)     8:48.76 (32.56)
 34 Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       8:40.79    8:49.80        
                  29.96     1:01.57 (31.61)     1:34.33 (32.76)     2:06.75 (32.42)
        2:39.96 (33.21)     3:12.48 (32.52)     3:46.11 (33.63)     4:19.53 (33.42)
        4:53.44 (33.91)     5:27.10 (33.66)     6:01.36 (34.26)     6:35.25 (33.89)
        7:09.46 (34.21)     7:43.19 (33.73)     8:16.96 (33.77)     8:49.80 (32.84)
 35 Aceino, Alexander M       17 Poseidon-VA          8:38.88    8:51.30        
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)     1:30.87 (28.09)     2:08.45 (37.58)
        2:37.51 (29.06)     3:15.21 (37.70)     3:40.38 (25.17)     4:21.89 (41.51)
        4:55.00 (33.11)     5:29.30 (34.30)     5:58.21 (28.91)     6:36.91 (38.70)
        7:10.50 (33.59)     7:44.72 (34.22)     8:12.88 (28.16)     8:51.30 (38.42)
 36 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   8:18.32    8:53.04        
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:32.53 (32.59)     2:06.21 (33.68)
        2:39.55 (33.34)     3:13.49 (33.94)     3:47.40 (33.91)     4:21.58 (34.18)
        4:50.53 (28.95)     5:30.27 (39.74)     6:04.00 (33.73)     6:38.59 (34.59)
        7:07.13 (28.54)     7:46.27 (39.14)     8:20.20 (33.93)     8:53.04 (32.84)
 37 Brame, Jason C            17 LY Swimming-VA       8:50.69    8:54.51        
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)     1:34.94 (31.54)     2:09.83 (34.89)
        2:43.28 (33.45)     3:17.51 (34.23)     3:50.99 (33.48)     4:25.27 (34.28)
        4:58.94 (33.67)     5:33.08 (34.14)     6:06.37 (33.29)     6:40.69 (34.32)
        7:14.03 (33.34)     7:48.32 (34.29)     8:19.45 (31.13)     8:54.51 (35.06)
 38 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC      8:40.79    8:56.52        
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)     1:36.01 (32.87)     2:09.62 (33.61)
        2:43.14 (33.52)     3:17.34 (34.20)     3:51.34 (34.00)     4:25.76 (34.42)
        4:59.67 (33.91)     5:34.09 (34.42)     6:07.83 (33.74)     6:42.82 (34.99)
        7:11.34 (28.52)     7:51.98 (40.64)     8:24.97 (32.99)     8:56.52 (31.55)
 39 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach-SC      8:40.79    8:57.26        
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)     1:36.18 (32.89)     2:10.01 (33.83)
        2:43.52 (33.51)     3:17.89 (34.37)     3:51.87 (33.98)     4:26.13 (34.26)
        4:59.51 (33.38)     5:33.69 (34.18)     6:07.53 (33.84)     6:42.83 (35.30)
        7:17.01 (34.18)     7:51.76 (34.75)     8:25.16 (33.40)     8:57.26 (32.10)
 40 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC      8:53.40    8:57.94        
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:34.67 (32.73)     2:08.42 (33.75)
        2:41.66 (33.24)     3:15.66 (34.00)     3:49.15 (33.49)     4:23.47 (34.32)
        4:57.18 (33.71)     5:31.66 (34.48)     6:06.04 (34.38)     6:40.98 (34.94)
        7:15.33 (34.35)     7:50.20 (34.87)     8:24.20 (34.00)     8:57.94 (33.74)
 41 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC   8:35.51    9:00.94        
                  30.33     1:03.58 (33.25)     1:37.10 (33.52)     2:10.84 (33.74)
        2:44.39 (33.55)     3:18.34 (33.95)     3:52.43 (34.09)     4:26.53 (34.10)
        5:00.40 (33.87)     5:34.86 (34.46)     6:09.51 (34.65)     6:43.65 (34.14)
        7:18.21 (34.56)     7:52.88 (34.67)     8:27.68 (34.80)     9:00.94 (33.26)
 42 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        8:25.00    9:01.88        
                  29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)     1:34.32 (32.61)     2:07.80 (33.48)
        2:41.74 (33.94)     3:16.67 (34.93)     3:50.97 (34.30)     4:25.95 (34.98)
        5:00.20 (34.25)     5:34.91 (34.71)     6:09.55 (34.64)     6:44.68 (35.13)
        7:19.01 (34.33)     7:53.56 (34.55)     8:27.77 (34.21)     9:01.88 (34.11)
 43 Stilley, JT T             17 SwimMAC-NC           8:39.50    9:02.38        
                  29.68     1:02.16 (32.48)     1:35.31 (33.15)     2:08.61 (33.30)
        2:42.23 (33.62)     3:16.36 (34.13)     3:50.51 (34.15)     4:24.71 (34.20)
        4:58.93 (34.22)     5:33.72 (34.79)     6:08.26 (34.54)     6:43.27 (35.01)
        7:18.35 (35.08)     7:53.28 (34.93)     8:28.09 (34.81)     9:02.38 (34.29)
 44 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC     8:55.63    9:03.23        
                  29.65     1:02.24 (32.59)     1:35.60 (33.36)     2:09.12 (33.52)
        2:38.52 (29.40)     3:17.05 (38.53)     3:51.22 (34.17)     4:25.67 (34.45)
        4:59.49 (33.82)     5:34.70 (35.21)     6:09.51 (34.81)     6:44.95 (35.44)
        7:19.36 (34.41)     7:54.29 (34.93)     8:28.78 (34.49)     9:03.23 (34.45)
 45 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC     8:37.58    9:03.62        
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)     1:38.87 (34.72)     2:13.13 (34.26)
        2:47.31 (34.18)     3:21.06 (33.75)     3:55.11 (34.05)     4:29.00 (33.89)
        5:03.63 (34.63)     5:37.85 (34.22)     6:12.59 (34.74)     6:46.95 (34.36)
        7:21.85 (34.90)     7:56.16 (34.31)     8:30.46 (34.30)     9:03.62 (33.16)
 46 Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE        8:26.44    9:04.61        
                  31.05     1:05.05 (34.00)     1:38.34 (33.29)     2:12.14 (33.80)
        2:45.45 (33.31)     3:19.95 (34.50)     3:53.93 (33.98)     4:28.83 (34.90)
        5:03.50 (34.67)     5:38.39 (34.89)     6:12.74 (34.35)     6:47.60 (34.86)
        7:22.23 (34.63)     7:56.67 (34.44)     8:26.36 (29.69)     9:04.61 (38.25)
 47 Walsh, Robert A           18 Tidewater-VA         8:48.00    9:09.68        
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)     1:36.66 (32.96)     2:10.17 (33.51)
        2:43.74 (33.57)     3:17.79 (34.05)     3:52.17 (34.38)     4:27.20 (35.03)
        5:02.45 (35.25)     5:37.72 (35.27)     6:13.28 (35.56)     6:49.03 (35.75)
        7:23.90 (34.87)     7:59.59 (35.69)     8:34.93 (35.34)     9:09.68 (34.75)
 48 Walsh, James B            21 Tidewater-VA         8:55.22    9:39.63        
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:43.16 (36.15)     2:20.21 (37.05)
        2:56.78 (36.57)     3:33.99 (37.21)     4:10.25 (36.26)     4:47.08 (36.83)
        5:23.22 (36.14)     6:00.46 (37.24)     6:37.03 (36.57)     7:14.24 (37.21)
        7:51.07 (36.83)     8:28.39 (37.32)     9:04.63 (36.24)     9:39.63 (35.00)
 -- Joyce, Michael P          18 GCIT Swimming-MA     8:26.00         NS        
 -- Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        8:58.18         NS        
 -- Arnold, Joseph P          21 Brandon-FL           8:27.87        SCR        
 -- Ashcraft, Evan M          15 Team Charlotte-NC    9:02.47        SCR        
 -- Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA        8:29.72        SCR        
 -- Lutterbein, Griffin G     20 NOVA of VA-VA        8:33.76        SCR        
 -- Owen, Matthew A           24 Athens Bulldog-GA    8:15.21        SCR        
 -- Sheranek, Tom I           17 NOVA of VA-VA        8:54.36        SCR        
 -- Blackwood, Conor T        17 NOVA of VA-VA        9:07.93        SCR        
 -- Bernardes, Max J          20 NOVA of VA-VA        8:15.09        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   8:02.59        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        8:52.46        SCR        
 -- Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG        8:33.28        SCR        
 -- Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           8:50.90        SCR        
 -- Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE        8:25.58        SCR        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56    07/29/01 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29    08/21/04 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:48.34    04/06/03 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    CMC Meet: M 15:18.78    06/08/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri            
                15:53.59  OTRL
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE             NT   16:10.04 JRS    
                  29.72     1:01.23 (31.51)     1:33.18 (31.95)     2:05.25 (32.07)
        2:37.45 (32.20)     3:09.94 (32.49)     3:37.63 (27.69)     4:14.79 (37.16)
        4:47.28 (32.49)     5:19.68 (32.40)     5:41.60 (21.92)                    
            5:52.08 ( )     6:24.67 (32.59)     6:57.12 (32.45)     7:29.68 (32.56)
        8:02.01 (32.33)     8:34.56 (32.55)     9:06.92 (32.36)     9:39.73 (32.81)
       10:07.60 (27.87)    10:45.13 (37.53)    11:17.60 (32.47)    11:50.40 (32.80)
       12:22.93 (32.53)    12:55.43 (32.50)    13:27.98 (32.55)    14:00.44 (32.46)
       14:33.02 (32.58)  15:38.78 (1:05.76)    16:10.04 (31.26)                    
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Brixx Pizza
       World: W 14:34.56    07/29/01 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29    08/21/04 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:46.78    05/18/08 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
    CMC Meet: M 15:18.78    06/08/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri            
                15:53.59  OTRL
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prinsloo, Troy H          22 Athens Bulldog-GA   15:04.50   15:16.53MOTRL   
  2 Monasterio, Ricardo A     29 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:20.89   15:35.28 OTRL   
  3 Nuess, CJ J               22 Pine Crest-FG       15:48.21   15:40.61 OTRL   
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)     1:31.89 (31.53)     2:03.55 (31.66)
        2:35.26 (31.71)     3:06.46 (31.20)     3:38.06 (31.60)     4:09.33 (31.27)
        4:41.16 (31.83)     5:12.72 (31.56)     5:43.96 (31.24)     6:15.43 (31.47)
        6:47.16 (31.73)     7:18.79 (31.63)     7:50.46 (31.67)     8:22.06 (31.60)
        8:53.77 (31.71)     9:25.24 (31.47)     9:56.82 (31.58)    10:28.27 (31.45)
       10:59.19 (30.92)    11:30.58 (31.39)    12:01.91 (31.33)    12:33.34 (31.43)
       13:04.99 (31.65)    13:36.51 (31.52)    14:07.88 (31.37)    14:39.44 (31.56)
       15:10.66 (31.22)    15:40.61 (29.95)                                        
  4 Kauffman, Cody L          20 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:35.67   15:42.25 OTRL   
  5 Snyder, Mitchell W        21 Saint Petersburg-FL 15:54.74   15:45.12 OTRL   
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)     1:32.30 (31.12)     2:03.95 (31.65)
        2:35.25 (31.30)     3:07.08 (31.83)     3:38.61 (31.53)     4:10.11 (31.50)
        4:41.61 (31.50)     5:13.35 (31.74)     5:44.84 (31.49)     6:16.53 (31.69)
        6:48.16 (31.63)     7:19.80 (31.64)     7:51.44 (31.64)     8:23.16 (31.72)
        8:54.56 (31.40)     9:26.18 (31.62)     9:57.82 (31.64)    10:29.60 (31.78)
       11:01.18 (31.58)    11:33.07 (31.89)    12:04.68 (31.61)    12:36.74 (32.06)
       13:08.52 (31.78)    13:40.58 (32.06)    14:11.85 (31.27)    14:43.64 (31.79)
       15:14.67 (31.03)    15:45.12 (30.45)                                        
  6 Saw, Yi-Khy               21 NC Aquatic Club-NC  15:58.95   15:45.78 OTRL   
                  28.96     1:00.07 (31.11)     1:31.03 (30.96)     2:02.10 (31.07)
        2:33.45 (31.35)     3:04.97 (31.52)     3:36.69 (31.72)     4:08.15 (31.46)
        4:39.98 (31.83)     5:11.81 (31.83)     5:43.64 (31.83)     6:15.45 (31.81)
        6:47.08 (31.63)     7:18.89 (31.81)     7:50.58 (31.69)     8:22.39 (31.81)
        8:54.27 (31.88)     9:25.76 (31.49)     9:51.37 (25.61)    10:28.97 (37.60)
       11:00.86 (31.89)    11:32.50 (31.64)    12:04.07 (31.57)    12:35.68 (31.61)
       13:07.42 (31.74)    13:39.36 (31.94)    14:11.37 (32.01)    14:43.25 (31.88)
       15:09.73 (26.48)    15:45.78 (36.05)                                        
  7 Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  15:42.93   15:48.92 OTRL   
  8 Young, Kyle A             21 Area Tallahassee-FL 15:22.75   15:52.01 OTRL   
  9 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL       15:58.41   15:52.32 OTRL   
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)     1:32.45 (31.42)     2:04.39 (31.94)
        2:36.12 (31.73)     3:08.06 (31.94)     3:39.39 (31.33)     4:11.46 (32.07)
        4:43.15 (31.69)     5:15.33 (32.18)     5:46.66 (31.33)     6:18.70 (32.04)
        6:50.12 (31.42)     7:22.10 (31.98)     7:53.56 (31.46)     8:25.82 (32.26)
        8:57.35 (31.53)     9:29.40 (32.05)    10:01.00 (31.60)    10:33.54 (32.54)
       11:05.13 (31.59)    11:37.65 (32.52)    12:09.60 (31.95)    12:42.06 (32.46)
       13:14.12 (32.06)    13:46.30 (32.18)    14:18.28 (31.98)    14:50.95 (32.67)
       15:21.96 (31.01)    15:52.32 (30.36)                                        
 10 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ           15:55.64   15:53.53 OTRL   
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)     1:28.29 (27.15)     2:05.70 (37.41)
        2:30.85 (25.15)     3:09.45 (38.60)     3:41.09 (31.64)     4:12.93 (31.84)
        4:39.15 (26.22)     5:16.61 (37.46)     5:48.73 (32.12)     6:20.73 (32.00)
        6:52.88 (32.15)     7:24.07 (31.19)     7:55.63 (31.56)     8:27.38 (31.75)
        8:59.43 (32.05)     9:31.11 (31.68)    10:03.51 (32.40)    10:35.26 (31.75)
       11:07.16 (31.90)    11:38.91 (31.75)    12:11.03 (32.12)    12:42.74 (31.71)
       13:14.99 (32.25)    13:46.53 (31.54)    14:14.21 (27.68)    14:50.91 (36.70)
       15:22.81 (31.90)    15:53.53 (30.72)                                        
 11 Snawerdt, John P          19 Spacecoast-FL       16:10.25   15:55.13 OPEN   
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)     1:31.35 (31.54)     2:02.78 (31.43)
        2:34.54 (31.76)     3:06.30 (31.76)     3:38.33 (32.03)     4:09.95 (31.62)
        4:41.80 (31.85)     5:13.61 (31.81)     5:45.71 (32.10)     6:17.71 (32.00)
        6:49.68 (31.97)     7:21.79 (32.11)     7:53.79 (32.00)     8:25.91 (32.12)
        8:58.16 (32.25)     9:30.51 (32.35)    10:02.93 (32.42)    10:35.59 (32.66)
       11:08.25 (32.66)    11:40.72 (32.47)    12:12.73 (32.01)    12:44.91 (32.18)
       13:16.99 (32.08)    13:49.30 (32.31)    14:18.48 (29.18)    14:53.41 (34.93)
       15:18.07 (24.66)    15:55.13 (37.06)                                        
 12 Harris, Tyler T           19 Poseidon-VA         16:15.17   15:57.71 OPEN   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)     1:33.24 (32.23)     2:05.35 (32.11)
        2:37.43 (32.08)     3:09.46 (32.03)     3:41.41 (31.95)     4:13.33 (31.92)
        4:45.52 (32.19)     5:17.40 (31.88)     5:49.06 (31.66)     6:20.61 (31.55)
        6:52.49 (31.88)     7:24.37 (31.88)     7:56.50 (32.13)     8:28.56 (32.06)
        9:00.95 (32.39)     9:32.89 (31.94)    10:05.08 (32.19)    10:37.19 (32.11)
       11:09.38 (32.19)    11:41.44 (32.06)    12:13.65 (32.21)    12:45.93 (32.28)
       13:07.07 (21.14)    13:50.28 (43.21)    14:22.59 (32.31)    14:54.50 (31.91)
       15:13.73 (19.23)    15:57.71 (43.98)                                        
 13 Rouault, Sebastien A      22 Athens Bulldog-GA   15:03.54   15:59.07 OPEN   
 14 Cregar, Bill M            19 Athens Bulldog-GA   16:08.28   15:59.38 OPEN   
                  28.61     1:00.36 (31.75)     1:31.82 (31.46)     2:03.92 (32.10)
        2:35.52 (31.60)     3:07.85 (32.33)     3:39.63 (31.78)     4:12.28 (32.65)
        4:44.15 (31.87)     5:16.84 (32.69)     5:48.82 (31.98)     6:21.30 (32.48)
        6:53.15 (31.85)     7:25.77 (32.62)     7:57.81 (32.04)     8:30.61 (32.80)
        9:02.71 (32.10)     9:35.45 (32.74)    10:07.19 (31.74)    10:39.67 (32.48)
       11:11.64 (31.97)    11:44.11 (32.47)    12:16.09 (31.98)    12:48.52 (32.43)
       13:20.54 (32.02)    13:52.97 (32.43)    14:24.75 (31.78)    14:57.01 (32.26)
       15:28.60 (31.59)    15:59.38 (30.78)                                        
 15 Dove, Will D              20 Unattached-SE       16:00.86   16:01.84 OPEN   
                  29.14     1:01.04 (31.90)     1:32.90 (31.86)     2:04.91 (32.01)
        2:36.66 (31.75)     3:08.88 (32.22)     3:40.76 (31.88)     4:13.10 (32.34)
        4:44.93 (31.83)     5:17.42 (32.49)     5:49.31 (31.89)     6:21.21 (31.90)
        6:53.37 (32.16)     7:25.42 (32.05)     7:57.05 (31.63)     8:28.64 (31.59)
        9:00.55 (31.91)     9:33.02 (32.47)    10:05.17 (32.15)    10:37.94 (32.77)
       11:10.15 (32.21)    11:42.79 (32.64)    12:07.40 (24.61)    12:48.22 (40.82)
       13:20.38 (32.16)    13:53.60 (33.22)    14:25.65 (32.05)    14:58.16 (32.51)
       15:30.19 (32.03)    16:01.84 (31.65)                                        
 16 Detra, Austin J           18 Sarasota YMCA-FL    15:52.88   16:01.96 OPEN   
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)     1:34.31 (32.22)     2:06.41 (32.10)
        2:38.58 (32.17)     3:10.45 (31.87)     3:42.56 (32.11)     4:14.36 (31.80)
        4:46.45 (32.09)     5:18.30 (31.85)     5:50.28 (31.98)     6:22.27 (31.99)
        6:54.54 (32.27)     7:26.47 (31.93)     7:58.85 (32.38)     8:30.97 (32.12)
        9:03.41 (32.44)     9:35.46 (32.05)    10:08.04 (32.58)    10:40.48 (32.44)
       11:13.11 (32.63)    11:45.48 (32.37)    12:18.40 (32.92)    12:51.09 (32.69)
       13:23.95 (32.86)    13:56.33 (32.38)    14:28.95 (32.62)    15:01.09 (32.14)
       15:33.15 (32.06)    16:01.96 (28.81)                                        
 17 Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL    15:46.37   16:02.74 JRS    
                  29.76     1:02.31 (32.55)     1:34.64 (32.33)     2:07.45 (32.81)
        2:39.97 (32.52)     3:12.92 (32.95)     3:44.96 (32.04)     4:17.59 (32.63)
        4:50.08 (32.49)     5:23.24 (33.16)     5:55.45 (32.21)     6:28.08 (32.63)
        7:00.26 (32.18)     7:32.93 (32.67)     8:05.36 (32.43)     8:37.69 (32.33)
        9:09.62 (31.93)     9:41.96 (32.34)    10:13.96 (32.00)    10:46.78 (32.82)
       11:18.59 (31.81)    11:51.25 (32.66)    12:23.39 (32.14)    12:55.94 (32.55)
       13:27.99 (32.05)    14:00.48 (32.49)    14:31.00 (30.52)    15:02.97 (31.97)
       15:33.38 (30.41)    16:02.74 (29.36)                                        
 18 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL    16:04.66   16:04.56 JRS    
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)     1:33.71 (32.43)     2:05.74 (32.03)
        2:38.11 (32.37)     3:10.01 (31.90)     3:42.67 (32.66)     4:14.84 (32.17)
        4:47.19 (32.35)     5:19.14 (31.95)     5:51.48 (32.34)     6:23.45 (31.97)
        6:56.01 (32.56)     7:28.14 (32.13)     8:00.68 (32.54)     8:32.68 (32.00)
        9:05.37 (32.69)     9:37.56 (32.19)    10:10.17 (32.61)    10:42.06 (31.89)
       11:12.72 (30.66)    11:46.55 (33.83)    12:19.07 (32.52)    12:51.32 (32.25)
       13:23.76 (32.44)    13:55.97 (32.21)    14:28.64 (32.67)    15:00.48 (31.84)
       15:33.14 (32.66)    16:04.56 (31.42)                                        
 19 Kraft, David S            21 Unattached-MA       15:45.76   16:06.07 JRS    
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)     1:35.14 (32.46)     2:07.95 (32.81)
        2:40.26 (32.31)     3:13.36 (33.10)     3:45.31 (31.95)     4:18.02 (32.71)
        4:50.54 (32.52)     5:23.62 (33.08)     5:55.90 (32.28)     6:28.36 (32.46)
        7:00.34 (31.98)     7:33.24 (32.90)     8:05.46 (32.22)     8:38.56 (33.10)
        9:10.11 (31.55)     9:42.37 (32.26)    10:13.97 (31.60)    10:46.75 (32.78)
       11:18.31 (31.56)    11:51.06 (32.75)    12:23.00 (31.94)    12:55.71 (32.71)
       13:28.02 (32.31)    14:01.00 (32.98)    14:31.46 (30.46)    15:03.76 (32.30)
       15:34.67 (30.91)    16:06.07 (31.40)                                        
 20 Lester, Andrew C          21 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC 16:10.99   16:06.09 JRS    
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)     1:31.04 (30.83)     2:02.83 (31.79)
        2:34.02 (31.19)     3:05.79 (31.77)     3:37.44 (31.65)     4:09.89 (32.45)
        4:41.86 (31.97)     5:14.40 (32.54)     5:46.48 (32.08)     6:19.01 (32.53)
        6:51.25 (32.24)     7:24.02 (32.77)     7:56.24 (32.22)     8:28.98 (32.74)
        9:01.55 (32.57)     9:34.66 (33.11)    10:07.00 (32.34)    10:40.06 (33.06)
       11:12.68 (32.62)    11:45.78 (33.10)    12:18.48 (32.70)    12:51.84 (33.36)
       13:24.36 (32.52)    13:57.35 (32.99)    14:29.92 (32.57)    15:02.55 (32.63)
       15:34.83 (32.28)    16:06.09 (31.26)                                        
 21 Ross, Brooks R            17 NOVA of VA-VA       16:09.64   16:06.44 JRS    
                  28.30       59.32 (31.02)     1:30.18 (30.86)     2:02.20 (32.02)
        2:33.98 (31.78)     3:06.50 (32.52)     3:38.16 (31.66)     4:10.71 (32.55)
        4:42.51 (31.80)     5:15.25 (32.74)     5:47.46 (32.21)     6:20.11 (32.65)
        6:52.23 (32.12)     7:25.20 (32.97)     7:57.63 (32.43)     8:30.73 (33.10)
        8:59.78 (29.05)     9:36.19 (36.41)    10:07.35 (31.16)    10:41.63 (34.28)
       11:14.17 (32.54)    11:47.40 (33.23)    12:19.73 (32.33)    12:52.89 (33.16)
       13:25.18 (32.29)    13:58.39 (33.21)    14:27.04 (28.65)    15:03.79 (36.75)
       15:33.03 (29.24)    16:06.44 (33.41)                                        
 22 Pedraza, Yoelvis          20 Pine Crest-FG       15:38.25   16:07.37 JRS    
 23 Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE       16:07.58   16:10.87 JRS    
                  29.87     1:01.19 (31.32)     1:32.92 (31.73)     2:04.55 (31.63)
        2:36.29 (31.74)     3:08.24 (31.95)     3:39.87 (31.63)     4:12.07 (32.20)
        4:44.03 (31.96)     5:16.35 (32.32)     5:48.29 (31.94)     6:20.58 (32.29)
        6:52.68 (32.10)     7:25.44 (32.76)     7:57.76 (32.32)     8:30.68 (32.92)
        9:02.98 (32.30)     9:35.65 (32.67)    10:08.09 (32.44)    10:40.94 (32.85)
       11:13.40 (32.46)    11:46.36 (32.96)    12:19.19 (32.83)    12:52.29 (33.10)
       13:24.95 (32.66)    13:58.32 (33.37)    14:31.55 (33.23)    15:05.01 (33.46)
       15:38.19 (33.18)    16:10.87 (32.68)                                        
 24 Shrestha, Eric G          21 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:48.18   16:12.98 JRS    
                  30.07     1:02.74 (32.67)     1:34.85 (32.11)     2:07.72 (32.87)
        2:39.92 (32.20)     3:12.97 (33.05)     3:45.27 (32.30)     4:18.34 (33.07)
        4:50.92 (32.58)     5:23.60 (32.68)     5:55.44 (31.84)     6:28.00 (32.56)
        7:00.04 (32.04)     7:32.98 (32.94)     8:04.88 (31.90)     8:37.88 (33.00)
        9:10.10 (32.22)     9:43.06 (32.96)    10:15.33 (32.27)    10:48.44 (33.11)
       11:20.75 (32.31)    11:54.01 (33.26)    12:26.21 (32.20)    12:59.35 (33.14)
       13:31.63 (32.28)    14:04.77 (33.14)    14:37.21 (32.44)    15:10.14 (32.93)
       15:31.54 (21.40)    16:12.98 (41.44)                                        
 25 Calderon, Dito A          20 Unattached-MA       15:49.78   16:14.26 JRS    
                  29.74     1:02.05 (32.31)     1:34.44 (32.39)     2:07.15 (32.71)
        2:39.88 (32.73)     3:12.85 (32.97)     3:45.78 (32.93)     4:18.40 (32.62)
        4:51.01 (32.61)     5:23.75 (32.74)     5:56.17 (32.42)     6:28.92 (32.75)
        7:01.56 (32.64)     7:34.56 (33.00)     8:07.14 (32.58)     8:40.22 (33.08)
        9:12.73 (32.51)     9:45.81 (33.08)    10:18.14 (32.33)    10:51.49 (33.35)
       11:23.69 (32.20)    11:56.56 (32.87)    12:28.76 (32.20)    13:01.49 (32.73)
       13:33.72 (32.23)    14:06.49 (32.77)    14:38.56 (32.07)    15:10.95 (32.39)
       15:42.93 (31.98)    16:14.26 (31.33)                                        
 26 Barber, Matt D            16 Blue Tide-GU        16:02.28   16:14.93 JRS    
                  28.93     1:01.20 (32.27)     1:33.57 (32.37)     2:05.97 (32.40)
        2:37.47 (31.50)     3:09.93 (32.46)     3:41.86 (31.93)     4:14.79 (32.93)
        4:46.86 (32.07)     5:19.63 (32.77)     5:51.66 (32.03)     6:24.35 (32.69)
        6:56.40 (32.05)     7:29.26 (32.86)     8:01.18 (31.92)     8:34.22 (33.04)
        9:06.89 (32.67)     9:39.40 (32.51)    10:11.87 (32.47)    10:45.42 (33.55)
       11:17.60 (32.18)    11:51.14 (33.54)    12:24.08 (32.94)    12:58.06 (33.98)
       13:30.61 (32.55)    14:04.02 (33.41)    14:36.68 (32.66)    15:10.47 (33.79)
       15:43.16 (32.69)    16:14.93 (31.77)                                        
 27 Gaylor, John Paul P       15 Pilot-Knoxville-SE  16:27.28   16:15.54        
                  29.33     1:01.75 (32.42)     1:34.04 (32.29)     2:07.16 (33.12)
        2:31.47 (24.31)     3:12.93 (41.46)     3:45.61 (32.68)     4:18.78 (33.17)
        4:51.39 (32.61)     5:24.69 (33.30)     5:57.01 (32.32)     6:29.95 (32.94)
        7:02.24 (32.29)     7:35.21 (32.97)     8:07.44 (32.23)     8:40.45 (33.01)
        9:12.72 (32.27)     9:45.71 (32.99)    10:17.96 (32.25)    10:50.70 (32.74)
       11:23.06 (32.36)    11:56.21 (33.15)    12:28.56 (32.35)    13:01.54 (32.98)
       13:33.73 (32.19)    14:06.57 (32.84)    14:38.98 (32.41)    15:11.63 (32.65)
       15:43.55 (31.92)    16:15.54 (31.99)                                        
 28 Peterson, Chip B          20 NC Aquatic Club-NC  15:12.33   16:16.45        
 29 McMahon, Dan M            20 UVa Aquatics-VA     16:15.44   16:18.86        
                  29.16     1:01.63 (32.47)     1:33.48 (31.85)     2:05.91 (32.43)
        2:37.69 (31.78)     3:10.02 (32.33)     3:41.94 (31.92)     4:14.54 (32.60)
        4:46.93 (32.39)     5:19.09 (32.16)     5:51.44 (32.35)     6:24.40 (32.96)
        6:57.20 (32.80)     7:29.81 (32.61)     8:02.61 (32.80)     8:36.05 (33.44)
        9:09.06 (33.01)     9:41.89 (32.83)    10:15.32 (33.43)    10:48.36 (33.04)
       11:21.95 (33.59)    11:55.72 (33.77)    12:29.14 (33.42)    13:02.05 (32.91)
       13:35.36 (33.31)    14:08.96 (33.60)    14:41.71 (32.75)    15:13.92 (32.21)
       15:46.60 (32.68)    16:18.86 (32.26)                                        
 30 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake E  18 GCIT Swimming-MA    16:39.79   16:18.88        
                  29.10     1:00.84 (31.74)     1:32.71 (31.87)     2:05.03 (32.32)
        2:37.20 (32.17)     3:09.68 (32.48)     3:38.16 (28.48)     4:14.89 (36.73)
        4:42.69 (27.80)     5:19.93 (37.24)     5:47.22 (27.29)     6:24.64 (37.42)
        6:50.81 (26.17)     7:30.43 (39.62)     7:57.40 (26.97)     8:35.82 (38.42)
        9:02.72 (26.90)     9:41.52 (38.80)    10:08.82 (27.30)    10:47.45 (38.63)
       11:15.24 (27.79)    11:53.50 (38.26)    12:22.83 (29.33)    12:59.74 (36.91)
       13:32.70 (32.96)    14:06.59 (33.89)    14:35.01 (28.42)    15:13.41 (38.40)
       15:40.08 (26.67)    16:18.88 (38.80)                                        
 31 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 Berkeley-FL         16:06.77   16:20.69        
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)     1:25.85 (24.73)     2:05.18 (39.33)
        2:37.30 (32.12)     3:09.91 (32.61)     3:40.10 (30.19)     4:15.15 (35.05)
        4:40.28 (25.13)     5:20.71 (40.43)     5:47.36 (26.65)     6:26.73 (39.37)
        6:55.17 (28.44)     7:33.19 (38.02)     8:03.72 (30.53)     8:39.18 (35.46)
        9:10.00 (30.82)     9:46.19 (36.19)    10:12.60 (26.41)    10:51.91 (39.31)
       11:17.81 (25.90)    11:58.17 (40.36)    12:31.49 (33.32)    13:04.36 (32.87)
       13:37.37 (33.01)    14:10.48 (33.11)    14:43.30 (32.82)    15:16.37 (33.07)
       15:44.82 (28.45)    16:20.69 (35.87)                                        
 32 Marcus, Evan A            20 Brandon-FL          16:00.88   16:22.10        
                  29.71     1:01.61 (31.90)     1:33.35 (31.74)     2:05.37 (32.02)
        2:37.44 (32.07)     3:09.79 (32.35)     3:41.97 (32.18)     4:13.95 (31.98)
        4:46.00 (32.05)     5:17.90 (31.90)     5:50.25 (32.35)     6:22.26 (32.01)
        6:54.75 (32.49)     7:27.14 (32.39)     7:59.76 (32.62)     8:32.40 (32.64)
        9:05.52 (33.12)     9:38.21 (32.69)    10:11.51 (33.30)    10:44.24 (32.73)
       11:17.83 (33.59)    11:51.08 (33.25)    12:24.78 (33.70)    12:58.14 (33.36)
       13:32.07 (33.93)    14:05.94 (33.87)    14:40.11 (34.17)    15:14.02 (33.91)
       15:48.27 (34.25)    16:22.10 (33.83)                                        
 33 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI       16:20.81   16:22.29        
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:34.96 (32.29)     2:08.24 (33.28)
        2:40.67 (32.43)     3:13.77 (33.10)     3:46.09 (32.32)     4:18.93 (32.84)
        4:51.21 (32.28)     5:24.04 (32.83)     5:56.35 (32.31)     6:29.31 (32.96)
        7:01.98 (32.67)     7:35.10 (33.12)     8:07.70 (32.60)     8:40.86 (33.16)
        9:13.37 (32.51)     9:46.73 (33.36)    10:19.45 (32.72)    10:52.73 (33.28)
       11:25.16 (32.43)    11:58.31 (33.15)    12:31.52 (33.21)    13:04.95 (33.43)
       13:37.89 (32.94)    14:11.41 (33.52)    14:44.02 (32.61)    15:17.26 (33.24)
       15:49.90 (32.64)    16:22.29 (32.39)                                        
 34 Trafton, Luke T           20 Bison Aquatics-MA   16:08.80   16:24.55        
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)     1:33.37 (32.28)     2:06.08 (32.71)
        2:38.83 (32.75)     3:11.92 (33.09)     3:44.82 (32.90)     4:17.98 (33.16)
        4:51.11 (33.13)     5:24.34 (33.23)     5:57.23 (32.89)     6:30.52 (33.29)
        7:03.59 (33.07)     7:36.71 (33.12)     8:09.86 (33.15)     8:43.14 (33.28)
        9:16.06 (32.92)     9:49.30 (33.24)    10:22.13 (32.83)    10:55.38 (33.25)
       11:28.58 (33.20)    12:01.95 (33.37)    12:35.01 (33.06)    13:08.29 (33.28)
       13:41.35 (33.06)    14:14.64 (33.29)    14:47.73 (33.09)    15:20.70 (32.97)
       15:53.05 (32.35)    16:24.55 (31.50)                                        
 35 Chambers, Cameron M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:16.24   16:24.81        
                  29.64     1:02.09 (32.45)     1:34.49 (32.40)     2:07.40 (32.91)
        2:34.81 (27.41)     3:12.31 (37.50)     3:40.27 (27.96)     4:17.69 (37.42)
        4:50.13 (32.44)     5:22.97 (32.84)     5:55.72 (32.75)     6:28.77 (33.05)
        6:57.13 (28.36)     7:34.64 (37.51)     8:07.59 (32.95)     8:40.63 (33.04)
        9:13.50 (32.87)     9:46.65 (33.15)    10:16.78 (30.13)    10:52.77 (35.99)
       11:25.74 (32.97)    11:59.04 (33.30)    12:31.20 (32.16)    13:05.53 (34.33)
       13:34.49 (28.96)    14:12.71 (38.22)    14:42.21 (29.50)    15:19.57 (37.36)
       15:47.24 (27.67)    16:24.81 (37.57)                                        
 36 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast-PN       16:29.94   16:33.97        
                  28.85     1:01.55 (32.70)     1:34.59 (33.04)     2:07.71 (33.12)
        2:41.16 (33.45)     3:14.65 (33.49)     3:43.79 (29.14)     4:22.46 (38.67)
        4:55.08 (32.62)     5:30.56 (35.48)     6:00.77 (30.21)     6:36.03 (35.26)
        7:06.30 (30.27)     7:41.67 (35.37)     8:11.15 (29.48)     8:47.71 (36.56)
        9:15.92 (28.21)     9:53.85 (37.93)    10:22.44 (28.59)    11:00.87 (38.43)
       11:31.81 (30.94)    12:08.09 (36.28)    12:41.59 (33.50)    13:15.50 (33.91)
       13:48.92 (33.42)    14:22.37 (33.45)    14:51.63 (29.26)    15:28.75 (37.12)
       15:56.21 (27.46)    16:33.97 (37.76)                                        
 37 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE           16:36.23   16:36.92        
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:35.04 (32.89)     2:08.51 (33.47)
        2:41.38 (32.87)     3:15.06 (33.68)     3:40.05 (24.99)     4:21.87 (41.82)
        4:55.53 (33.66)     5:29.40 (33.87)     6:02.48 (33.08)     6:36.40 (33.92)
        7:09.65 (33.25)     7:43.23 (33.58)     8:16.37 (33.14)     8:50.25 (33.88)
        9:23.91 (33.66)     9:57.62 (33.71)    10:31.02 (33.40)    11:04.50 (33.48)
       11:37.85 (33.35)    12:11.62 (33.77)    12:45.03 (33.41)    13:18.57 (33.54)
       13:52.09 (33.52)    14:25.30 (33.21)    14:58.58 (33.28)    15:32.18 (33.60)
       15:58.72 (26.54)    16:36.92 (38.20)                                        
 38 Kekacs, Steven M          14 Aiken-Augusta-GA    16:40.00   16:39.12        
                  30.41     1:03.52 (33.11)     1:37.23 (33.71)     2:10.87 (33.64)
        2:44.89 (34.02)     3:19.07 (34.18)     3:52.92 (33.85)     4:26.56 (33.64)
        5:00.35 (33.79)     5:34.04 (33.69)     6:07.20 (33.16)     6:40.62 (33.42)
        7:14.25 (33.63)     7:47.62 (33.37)     8:21.06 (33.44)     8:54.73 (33.67)
        9:28.25 (33.52)    10:01.44 (33.19)    10:34.75 (33.31)    11:07.98 (33.23)
       11:40.99 (33.01)    12:14.14 (33.15)    12:47.17 (33.03)    13:20.15 (32.98)
       13:53.38 (33.23)    14:26.36 (32.98)    14:59.77 (33.41)    15:33.20 (33.43)
       16:06.50 (33.30)    16:39.12 (32.62)                                        
 39 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC   16:14.33   16:44.81        
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:33.49 (32.12)     2:06.39 (32.90)
        2:38.99 (32.60)     3:12.49 (33.50)     3:45.45 (32.96)     4:19.14 (33.69)
        4:52.78 (33.64)     5:26.59 (33.81)     6:00.23 (33.64)     6:34.11 (33.88)
        7:07.68 (33.57)     7:41.73 (34.05)     8:15.83 (34.10)     8:49.85 (34.02)
        9:23.36 (33.51)     9:58.12 (34.76)    10:31.99 (33.87)    11:06.09 (34.10)
       11:40.11 (34.02)    12:14.44 (34.33)    12:48.44 (34.00)    13:22.72 (34.28)
       13:56.25 (33.53)    14:30.78 (34.53)    15:04.70 (33.92)    15:38.80 (34.10)
       16:12.47 (33.67)    16:44.81 (32.34)                                        
 40 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA       16:24.79   16:50.06        
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:33.92 (32.41)     2:07.07 (33.15)
        2:39.53 (32.46)     3:12.56 (33.03)     3:45.38 (32.82)     4:19.06 (33.68)
        4:52.11 (33.05)     5:25.83 (33.72)     5:50.97 (25.14)     6:32.86 (41.89)
        7:06.26 (33.40)     7:39.73 (33.47)     8:12.97 (33.24)     8:47.25 (34.28)
        9:20.92 (33.67)     9:55.21 (34.29)    10:29.23 (34.02)    11:03.59 (34.36)
       11:37.56 (33.97)    12:12.44 (34.88)    12:46.77 (34.33)    13:21.67 (34.90)
       13:56.43 (34.76)    14:31.94 (35.51)    15:06.58 (34.64)    15:41.78 (35.20)
       16:16.13 (34.35)    16:50.06 (33.93)                                        
 41 Mustert, Phil G           17 Myrtle Beach-SC     16:41.69   16:50.66        
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)     1:34.37 (32.47)     2:07.54 (33.17)
        2:40.46 (32.92)     3:14.09 (33.63)     3:47.20 (33.11)     4:20.96 (33.76)
        4:54.19 (33.23)     5:28.16 (33.97)     6:01.77 (33.61)     6:36.34 (34.57)
        7:10.26 (33.92)     7:44.70 (34.44)     8:18.68 (33.98)     8:53.18 (34.50)
        9:27.16 (33.98)    10:01.61 (34.45)    10:35.71 (34.10)    11:10.33 (34.62)
       11:44.39 (34.06)    12:18.98 (34.59)    12:49.74 (30.76)    13:27.94 (38.20)
       14:01.44 (33.50)    14:35.96 (34.52)    15:09.88 (33.92)    15:44.12 (34.24)
       16:17.50 (33.38)    16:50.66 (33.16)                                        
 42 Wakeley, Josh D           18 Unattached-MA       16:31.80   16:53.28        
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:34.52 (32.29)     2:07.52 (33.00)
        2:39.68 (32.16)     3:12.55 (32.87)     3:39.78 (27.23)     4:18.46 (38.68)
        4:52.21 (33.75)     5:27.05 (34.84)     6:00.87 (33.82)     6:36.81 (35.94)
        7:11.79 (34.98)     7:46.65 (34.86)     8:20.70 (34.05)     8:55.24 (34.54)
        9:29.89 (34.65)    10:04.22 (34.33)    10:38.81 (34.59)    11:13.94 (35.13)
       11:48.89 (34.95)    12:23.17 (34.28)    12:57.69 (34.52)    13:32.73 (35.04)
       14:07.15 (34.42)    14:41.25 (34.10)    15:15.60 (34.35)    15:49.35 (33.75)
       16:22.37 (33.02)    16:53.28 (30.91)                                        
 43 Mendes, Jesse N           18 NC Aquatic Club-NC  16:33.65   16:54.65        
                  30.81     1:04.27 (33.46)     1:38.05 (33.78)     2:12.10 (34.05)
        2:45.80 (33.70)     3:19.73 (33.93)     3:54.20 (34.47)     4:28.05 (33.85)
        5:02.31 (34.26)     5:36.51 (34.20)     6:10.80 (34.29)     6:44.76 (33.96)
        7:19.38 (34.62)     7:53.54 (34.16)     8:27.82 (34.28)     9:01.85 (34.03)
        9:36.06 (34.21)    10:10.26 (34.20)    10:44.73 (34.47)    11:19.50 (34.77)
       11:52.64 (33.14)    12:25.96 (33.32)    12:59.74 (33.78)    13:34.22 (34.48)
       14:08.49 (34.27)    14:42.80 (34.31)    15:16.34 (33.54)    15:50.41 (34.07)
       16:22.19 (31.78)    16:54.65 (32.46)                                        
 44 Bolgan, Charles F         16 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:27.63   16:54.91        
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)     1:34.86 (32.94)     2:07.36 (32.50)
        2:40.60 (33.24)     3:13.70 (33.10)     3:47.28 (33.58)     4:20.48 (33.20)
        4:53.23 (32.75)     5:27.49 (34.26)     6:00.98 (33.49)     6:34.27 (33.29)
        7:08.22 (33.95)     7:41.55 (33.33)     8:15.50 (33.95)     8:49.74 (34.24)
        9:22.23 (32.49)     9:58.97 (36.74)    10:33.95 (34.98)    11:08.75 (34.80)
       11:41.38 (32.63)    12:18.76 (37.38)    12:53.64 (34.88)    13:28.75 (35.11)
       14:02.90 (34.15)    14:38.51 (35.61)    15:13.26 (34.75)    15:48.91 (35.65)
       16:23.11 (34.20)    16:54.91 (31.80)                                        
 45 Lineback, Hunter B        19 Myrtle Beach-SC     16:26.95   16:56.81        
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:35.06 (33.05)     2:07.89 (32.83)
        2:41.38 (33.49)     3:14.50 (33.12)     3:48.42 (33.92)     4:22.10 (33.68)
        4:56.32 (34.22)     5:30.38 (34.06)     6:05.00 (34.62)     6:39.26 (34.26)
        7:13.83 (34.57)     7:48.15 (34.32)     8:18.92 (30.77)     8:56.94 (38.02)
        9:31.67 (34.73)    10:06.33 (34.66)    10:41.00 (34.67)    11:15.67 (34.67)
       11:50.46 (34.79)    12:25.16 (34.70)    12:59.65 (34.49)    13:33.96 (34.31)
       14:08.48 (34.52)    14:42.56 (34.08)    15:16.88 (34.32)    15:50.61 (33.73)
       16:24.05 (33.44)    16:56.81 (32.76)                                        
 46 Peele, Merritt E          21 Unattached-NC       16:21.38   16:58.79        
                  29.07     1:01.45 (32.38)     1:28.31 (26.86)     2:07.13 (38.82)
        2:30.61 (23.48)     3:13.21 (42.60)     3:41.25 (28.04)     4:19.69 (38.44)
        4:41.33 (21.64)     5:27.03 (45.70)     5:53.89 (26.86)     6:35.49 (41.60)
        7:04.68 (29.19)     7:44.75 (40.07)     8:12.47 (27.72)     8:54.00 (41.53)
        9:21.10 (27.10)    10:03.53 (42.43)    10:31.55 (28.02)    11:13.39 (41.84)
       11:48.52 (35.13)    12:23.43 (34.91)    12:58.29 (34.86)    13:33.09 (34.80)
       14:08.14 (35.05)    14:43.13 (34.99)    15:17.97 (34.84)    15:52.24 (34.27)
       16:26.28 (34.04)    16:58.79 (32.51)                                        
 47 Brame, Jason C            17 LY Swimming-VA      16:50.51   16:59.21        
                  31.14     1:04.60 (33.46)     1:37.87 (33.27)     2:11.95 (34.08)
        2:45.80 (33.85)     3:19.78 (33.98)     3:53.62 (33.84)     4:27.86 (34.24)
        5:02.05 (34.19)     5:36.09 (34.04)     6:10.47 (34.38)     6:44.32 (33.85)
        7:18.74 (34.42)     7:53.16 (34.42)     8:27.34 (34.18)     9:01.28 (33.94)
        9:35.73 (34.45)    10:10.08 (34.35)    10:44.18 (34.10)    11:18.18 (34.00)
       11:52.19 (34.01)    12:27.12 (34.93)    13:01.30 (34.18)    13:35.65 (34.35)
       14:09.86 (34.21)    14:44.30 (34.44)    15:18.54 (34.24)    15:52.94 (34.40)
       16:26.63 (33.69)    16:59.21 (32.58)                                        
 48 Heinrich, Colin M         18 NOVA of VA-VA       16:11.96   17:06.28        
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.23 (33.23)
        2:44.63 (34.40)     3:18.36 (33.73)     3:53.10 (34.74)     4:26.96 (33.86)
        5:02.53 (35.57)     5:36.59 (34.06)     6:12.24 (35.65)     6:46.56 (34.32)
        7:22.67 (36.11)     7:57.33 (34.66)     8:32.31 (34.98)     9:06.68 (34.37)
        9:41.10 (34.42)    10:15.72 (34.62)    10:51.25 (35.53)    11:24.95 (33.70)
       11:59.45 (34.50)    12:33.31 (33.86)    12:58.60 (25.29)    13:41.89 (43.29)
       14:16.71 (34.82)    14:50.98 (34.27)    15:25.44 (34.46)    15:59.17 (33.73)
       16:33.38 (34.21)    17:06.28 (32.90)                                        
 49 Quirk, Colin P            20 Unattached-MA       16:31.64   17:07.73        
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)     1:37.67 (34.06)     2:11.72 (34.05)
        2:45.71 (33.99)     3:19.70 (33.99)     3:53.88 (34.18)     4:28.02 (34.14)
        5:02.22 (34.20)     5:36.35 (34.13)     6:10.54 (34.19)     6:44.89 (34.35)
        7:19.27 (34.38)     7:53.81 (34.54)     8:28.27 (34.46)     9:03.05 (34.78)
        9:37.10 (34.05)    10:12.03 (34.93)    10:46.58 (34.55)    11:21.40 (34.82)
       11:56.15 (34.75)    12:30.89 (34.74)    13:05.45 (34.56)    13:40.18 (34.73)
       14:14.74 (34.56)    14:49.79 (35.05)    15:24.43 (34.64)    15:59.01 (34.58)
       16:33.53 (34.52)    17:07.73 (34.20)                                        
 50 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA       17:06.77   17:12.17        
                  29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)     1:30.91 (27.28)     2:11.33 (40.42)
        2:45.18 (33.85)     3:19.68 (34.50)     3:41.31 (21.63)     4:28.66 (47.35)
        4:57.13 (28.47)     5:38.36 (41.23)     6:12.49 (34.13)     6:47.43 (34.94)
        7:21.77 (34.34)     7:57.21 (35.44)     8:19.08 (21.87)     9:06.90 (47.82)
        9:41.13 (34.23)    10:16.61 (35.48)    10:51.28 (34.67)    11:26.54 (35.26)
       11:57.31 (30.77)    12:36.27 (38.96)    13:02.15 (25.88)    13:45.57 (43.42)
       14:19.90 (34.33)    14:55.15 (35.25)    15:29.57 (34.42)    16:04.72 (35.15)
       16:33.21 (28.49)    17:12.17 (38.96)                                        
 51 Benham, Alex C            17 YMCA Triangle-NC    17:12.03   17:26.50        
                  30.59     1:03.98 (33.39)     1:38.24 (34.26)     2:12.68 (34.44)
        2:47.29 (34.61)     3:22.03 (34.74)     3:56.92 (34.89)     4:32.21 (35.29)
        5:07.51 (35.30)     5:42.65 (35.14)     6:17.55 (34.90)     6:52.63 (35.08)
        7:27.77 (35.14)     8:02.94 (35.17)     8:38.22 (35.28)     9:13.05 (34.83)
        9:48.60 (35.55)    10:23.85 (35.25)    10:59.18 (35.33)    11:34.33 (35.15)
       12:09.49 (35.16)    12:44.50 (35.01)    13:19.63 (35.13)    13:54.91 (35.28)
       14:30.75 (35.84)    15:06.26 (35.51)    15:41.84 (35.58)    16:16.80 (34.96)
       16:51.93 (35.13)    17:26.50 (34.57)                                        
 52 Dutton, Cole C            17 Myrtle Beach-SC     16:37.97   17:34.25        
                  30.18     1:02.59 (32.41)     1:23.20 (20.61)     2:09.48 (46.28)
        2:43.73 (34.25)     3:18.32 (34.59)     3:53.17 (34.85)     4:27.70 (34.53)
        5:02.42 (34.72)     5:37.24 (34.82)     6:12.41 (35.17)     6:47.91 (35.50)
        7:23.58 (35.67)     7:59.56 (35.98)     8:35.89 (36.33)     9:12.20 (36.31)
        9:47.74 (35.54)    10:24.18 (36.44)    11:00.59 (36.41)    11:36.49 (35.90)
       12:08.75 (32.26)    12:47.33 (38.58)    13:22.98 (35.65)    13:59.21 (36.23)
       14:35.45 (36.24)    15:11.32 (35.87)    15:46.80 (35.48)    16:22.75 (35.95)
       16:59.26 (36.51)    17:34.25 (34.99)                                        
 -- Greytak, Graham J         21 Pine Crest-FG       16:24.72        SCR        
 -- Wren, Garrett M           20 NOVA of VA-VA       16:40.96        SCR        
 -- Brunnick, Mason P         20 Unattached-NE       15:59.53        SCR        
 -- Rozick, Dan S             19 Unattached-SE       16:22.76        SCR        
 -- Fee, James M              19 Bluefish-NE         16:29.23        SCR        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56    07/29/01 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29    08/21/04 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:48.34    04/06/03 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    CMC Meet: M 15:18.78    06/08/06 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolveri            
                15:53.59  OTRL
                16:02.49  OPEN
                16:15.49  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyer, Alex M             19 Ithaca Aquatics-NI        NT   15:53.40 OTRL   
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)     1:33.36 (31.79)     2:05.90 (32.54)
        2:38.11 (32.21)     3:10.66 (32.55)     3:42.58 (31.92)     4:14.93 (32.35)
        4:47.17 (32.24)     5:19.31 (32.14)     5:50.91 (31.60)     6:22.86 (31.95)
        6:54.60 (31.74)     7:26.64 (32.04)     7:58.27 (31.63)     8:30.18 (31.91)
        9:01.92 (31.74)     9:33.81 (31.89)    10:05.67 (31.86)    10:37.44 (31.77)
       11:09.20 (31.76)    11:41.26 (32.06)    12:12.69 (31.43)    12:44.44 (31.75)
       13:16.12 (31.68)    13:48.09 (31.97)    14:19.60 (31.51)    14:51.52 (31.92)
       15:22.79 (31.27)    15:53.40 (30.61)                                        
  2 Lewkowitz, Blake T        19 Unattached-NE             NT   15:55.94 OPEN   
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)     1:33.88 (32.12)     2:06.16 (32.28)
        2:38.52 (32.36)     3:10.91 (32.39)     3:43.02 (32.11)     4:15.18 (32.16)
        4:47.49 (32.31)     5:19.74 (32.25)     5:51.58 (31.84)     6:23.42 (31.84)
        6:55.38 (31.96)     7:27.44 (32.06)     7:59.33 (31.89)     8:31.54 (32.21)
        9:03.34 (31.80)     9:35.45 (32.11)    10:07.32 (31.87)    10:39.52 (32.20)
       11:11.01 (31.49)    11:42.91 (31.90)    12:14.29 (31.38)    12:46.22 (31.93)
       13:17.80 (31.58)    13:49.90 (32.10)    14:21.53 (31.63)    14:53.89 (32.36)
       15:25.52 (31.63)    15:55.94 (30.42)                                        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA         NT         NS        
 -- Hosking, Adam J           22 Unattached-FG             NT         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Enterprise
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 24.47    04/02/08 Liam Tancock, GBR                            
    American: A 24.84    08/02/07 Randall Bal, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 25.59    08/11/00 Neil Walker, Texas                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Unattached-MA          26.86      26.71        
  2 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE          26.55      26.89        
  3 Miller, Frazier F         20 Club Paradise-IN       27.38      27.11        
  4 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             27.42      27.16        
  5 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    27.25      27.18        
  6 Hagaman, Johnny J         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       27.07      27.32        
  7 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     27.62      27.38        
  8 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN          27.31      27.40        
B - Final
  9 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          27.98      27.08        
 10 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA          28.03      27.65        
 11 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       27.81      27.70        
 12 Spraul, Doug J            19 Cincy Marlins-OH       27.82      27.80        
 13 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Unattached-MA          27.73      27.87        
 14 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA       27.80      27.88        
 15 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           28.00      27.93        
 16 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              27.96      28.26        
C - Final
 17 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     28.21      27.85        
 18 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      28.53      27.90        
 19 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL          28.15      28.12        
 20 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          28.42      28.15        
 21 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    28.37      28.26        
 22 Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG          28.52      28.36        
 23 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            28.31      28.45        
 24 Smith, Bobby J            19 Long Island-MR         28.40      28.81        
Preliminaries
 25 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             28.56                   
 26 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    28.61                   
 27 White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC             28.65                   
 28 DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA      28.83                   
 29 Hosking, Adam J           22 Unattached-FG          28.83         J         
 30 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          28.85                   
 31 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     28.98                   
 32 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     29.00                   
 33 Higgins, Collin N         14 SwimMAC-NC             29.11                   
 34 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG        29.13                   
 35 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          29.14                   
 36 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS             29.23                   
 37 Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            29.25                   
 38 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             29.29                   
 39 O'Brien, Mathew C         20 Club Paradise-IN       29.48                   
 39 Opell, Aaron D            20 Club Paradise-IN       29.48                   
 41 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      29.58                   
 42 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        29.65                   
 43 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA         29.68                   
 44 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT              29.70                   
 45 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          29.80                   
 46 Pilbrow, Daniel S         25 FLA Aquatics-FG        29.91                   
 47 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA          30.79                   
 48 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        30.97                   
 49 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG    31.79                   
 -- Atkinson, James T T       21 Pine Crest-FG            DQ                    
 -- Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Clay, Matthew             25 Great Britain            NS                    
 -- Muralidharan, Arjun       21 Toronto SC               NS                    
 -- Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE       NS                    
 -- Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL         NS                    
 -- Crescimbeni, Emman E      17 Saint Petersburg-FL      NS                    
 -- Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC               NS                    
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Enterprise
 All Heats are in Flight B
       World: W 24.47    04/02/08 Liam Tancock, GBR                            
    American: A 24.84    08/02/07 Randall Bal, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 25.59    08/11/00 Neil Walker, Texas                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE          28.52      26.55 q      
  2 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Unattached-MA          26.49      26.86 q      
  3 Hagaman, Johnny J         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       26.90      27.07 q      
  4 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    27.50      27.25 q      
  5 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN          26.43      27.31 q      
  6 Miller, Frazier F         20 Club Paradise-IN       26.99      27.38 q      
  7 Clark, Bennett G          22 SwimMAC-NC             27.80      27.42 q      
  8 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     28.00      27.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Unattached-MA          28.04      27.73 q      
 10 Sousa, Mauricio E         20 Yellow Jacket-GA       28.59      27.80 q      
 11 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       27.16      27.81 q      
 12 Spraul, Doug J            19 Cincy Marlins-OH       27.99      27.82 q      
 13 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              58.41      27.96 q      
 14 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          27.00      27.98 q      
 15 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           28.50      28.00 q      
 16 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA          28.00      28.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL          28.16      28.15 q      
 18 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     28.80      28.21 q      
 19 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            27.30      28.31 q      
 20 Copeland, Noah R          21 SouthernCrescent-GA    28.66      28.37 q      
 21 Smith, Bobby J            19 Long Island-MR         30.26      28.40 q      
 22 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          28.20      28.42 q      
 23 Smith, Tyler D            19 Pine Crest-FG          28.67      28.52 q      
 24 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      27.89      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             28.53      28.56        
 26 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC    28.30      28.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC             27.87      28.65        
 28 DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA      29.97      28.83        
 29 Hosking, Adam J           22 Unattached-FG          29.97     J28.83        
 30 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          27.39      28.85        
 31 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC     31.50      28.98        
 32 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC     30.11      29.00        
 33 Higgins, Collin N         14 SwimMAC-NC             29.32      29.11        
 34 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG        28.80      29.13        
 35 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Unattached-MA          31.15      29.14        
 36 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS             28.43      29.23        
 37 Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            28.25      29.25        
 38 Courage, Caleb B          22 SwimMAC-NC             29.30      29.29        
 39 Opell, Aaron D            20 Club Paradise-IN       28.99      29.48        
 39 O'Brien, Mathew C         20 Club Paradise-IN       28.99      29.48        
 41 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      29.05      29.58        
 42 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL        30.11      29.65        
 43 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA         30.50      29.68        
 44 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT              29.98      29.70        
 45 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA          31.48      29.80        
 46 Pilbrow, Daniel S         25 FLA Aquatics-FG        30.08      29.91        
 47 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA          31.34      30.79        
 48 Nicholas, Dameon          18 FLA Aquatics-FG        31.63      30.97        
 49 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG    29.91      31.79        
 -- Atkinson, James T T       21 Pine Crest-FG          29.98         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     29.80         NS        
 -- Muralidharan, Arjun       21 Toronto SC             28.55         NS        
 -- Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE     30.13         NS        
 -- Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC             28.10         NS        
 -- Clay, Matthew             25 Great Britain          25.76         NS        
 -- Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL       25.68         NS        
 -- Crescimbeni, Emman E      17 Saint Petersburg-FL    28.95         NS        
 -- Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC             28.48         NS        
 -- Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE          26.83         NS        
 -- Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL            29.38        SCR        
 -- Pelletier, Matt D         20 Curl-Burke-PV          30.50        SCR        
 -- Wagner, Jack S            16 Long Island-MR         28.66        SCR        
 -- Holmes, Zach D            19 Machine-PV             28.95        SCR        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Astral Pools
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 52.98    03/27/07 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American: A 52.98    03/27/07 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.01    07/31/07 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
    CMC Meet: M 55.30    06/09/07 James Wike, Auburn                           
                57.99  OTRL
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clay, Matthew             25 Great Britain          56.53      56.00 OTRL   
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)                                        
  2 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN          57.72      57.21 OTRL   
                  28.12       57.21 (29.09)                                        
  3 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Unattached-MA          57.49      57.23 OTRL   
                  27.85       57.23 (29.38)                                        
  4 Clark, Ian R              23 Suburban-MA            57.78      57.43 OTRL   
                  28.19       57.43 (29.24)                                        
  5 Mellor, Steve A           22 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    58.34      57.53 OTRL   
                  28.47       57.53 (29.06)                                        
  6 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE          57.57      57.77 OTRL   
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)                                        
  7 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON                58.09      57.82 OTRL   
                  28.19       57.82 (29.63)                                        
  8 White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC             58.29      58.16 OPEN   
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       58.60      57.58 OTRL   
                  28.42       57.58 (29.16)                                        
 10 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain          58.44      57.76 OTRL   
                  28.12       57.76 (29.64)                                        
 11 Hodgson, Andrew           21 Great Britain          58.95      57.78 OTRL   
                  28.57       57.78 (29.21)                                        
 12 Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.65      58.13 OPEN   
                  28.44       58.13 (29.69)                                        
 13 Owens, Kyle S             17 Barracudas-SE          58.53      58.56 JRS    
                  28.53       58.56 (30.03)                                        
 14 Falk, Bjorn E             21 UVa Aquatics-VA        58.55      58.72 JRS    
 15 Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC             58.84      59.12 JRS    
                  28.07       59.12 (31.05)                                        
 16 Johnson, Daniel K         19 Unattached-NC          58.72      59.28 JRS    
                  29.20       59.28 (30.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           59.20      58.27 OPEN   
                  28.54       58.27 (29.73)                                        
 18 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Unattached-MA          58.98      58.36 JRS    
                  28.37       58.36 (29.99)                                        
 19 Spraul, Doug J            19 Cincy Marlins-OH       59.00      58.41 JRS    
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)                                        
 20 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     59.00      58.67 JRS    
                  28.66       58.67 (30.01)                                        
 21 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          59.47      58.92 JRS    
                  28.90       58.92 (30.02)                                        
 22 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL        59.36      58.93 JRS    
                  29.05       58.93 (29.88)                                        
 23 Recko, Tom M              20 Clemson Tiger-SC       59.48      58.95 JRS    
                  28.95       58.95 (30.00)                                        
 24 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    59.39    1:00.39        
                  29.16     1:00.39 (31.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL       54.00                   
                  26.53       54.00 (27.47)                                        
 26 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              59.58                   
                  28.77       59.58 (30.81)                                        
 27 Wren, David H             18 NOVA of VA-VA          59.66                   
                  29.08       59.66 (30.58)                                        
 28 Miller, Frazier F         20 Club Paradise-IN       59.67                   
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)                                        
 29 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             59.69                   
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
 30 Houser, Matt R            17 Greenville-NC          59.71                   
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)                                        
 31 Rathgeber, Geoff C        22 Unattached-NE          59.83                   
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 32 Hagaman, Johnny J         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:00.02                   
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)                                        
 33 Smith, Bobby J            19 Long Island-MR       1:00.05                   
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
 34 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.07                   
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
 35 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     1:00.16                   
                  29.68     1:00.16 (30.48)                                        
 36 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:00.18                   
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)                                        
 37 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE          1:00.33                   
                  29.65     1:00.33 (30.68)                                        
 38 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.59                   
                  29.67     1:00.59 (30.92)                                        
 39 Atzhorn, Andy C           20 Club Makos-SE        1:00.80                   
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)                                        
 40 Ford, Andrew              18 Swim ON              1:00.86                   
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)                                        
 41 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.92                   
                  30.15     1:00.92 (30.77)                                        
 42 Darmody, Kip P            15 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.05                   
                  30.05     1:01.05 (31.00)                                        
 42 Randolph, Maxwell J       18 Yellow Jacket-GA     1:01.05                   
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)                                        
 44 DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA    1:01.07                   
                  29.88     1:01.07 (31.19)                                        
 45 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        1:01.13                   
                  29.36     1:01.13 (31.77)                                        
 46 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC  1:01.16                   
                  29.96     1:01.16 (31.20)                                        
 47 Clark, Jaffrey S          27 Suburban-MA          1:01.18                   
                  30.18     1:01.18 (31.00)                                        
 48 Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:01.29                   
                  30.33     1:01.29 (30.96)                                        
 49 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA        1:01.31                   
                  29.98     1:01.31 (31.33)                                        
 50 Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE        1:01.32                   
                  29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)                                        
 51 Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.36                   
                  29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)                                        
 52 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL        1:01.47                   
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)                                        
 53 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC        1:01.58                   
                  29.80     1:01.58 (31.78)                                        
 54 Higgins, Collin N         14 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.75                   
                  30.43     1:01.75 (31.32)                                        
 55 Bartel, Chuck E           18 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:02.03                   
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 56 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:02.10                   
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
 57 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.18                   
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
 58 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT            1:02.32                   
                  30.34     1:02.32 (31.98)                                        
 59 Browning, Allen A         14 Dynamo-GA            1:02.41                   
                  30.42     1:02.41 (31.99)                                        
 60 Martin, Scott T           18 New Albany-OH        1:02.48                   
                  31.15     1:02.48 (31.33)                                        
 61 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           1:02.58                   
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:02.67                   
                  30.00     1:02.67 (32.67)                                        
 62 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    1:02.67                   
                  30.23     1:02.67 (32.44)                                        
 64 Capen, Tyler C            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.68                   
                  29.89     1:02.68 (32.79)                                        
 64 Pelletier, Matt D         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:02.68                   
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)                                        
 66 Layne, Walker W           15 Palmetto-SC          1:02.70                   
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 67 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL      1:02.74                   
                  30.55     1:02.74 (32.19)                                        
 68 O'Brien, Mathew C         20 Club Paradise-IN     1:02.86                   
                  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)                                        
 69 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        1:02.87                   
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
 70 Basse, Oliver M           18 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.01                   
                  31.07     1:03.01 (31.94)                                        
 71 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         1:03.04                   
                  30.30     1:03.04 (32.74)                                        
 72 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            1:03.09                   
                  31.04     1:03.09 (32.05)                                        
 73 Rairden, Samuel E         17 Poseidon-VA          1:03.13                   
                  30.62     1:03.13 (32.51)                                        
 74 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC    1:03.22                   
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)                                        
 75 Keltner, Jon M            17 Coast Guard-VA       1:03.28                   
                  30.58     1:03.28 (32.70)                                        
 76 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG        1:03.29                   
                  30.73     1:03.29 (32.56)                                        
 77 Sousa, Lee A              18 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.31                   
                  30.71     1:03.31 (32.60)                                        
 78 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:03.33                   
                  31.22     1:03.33 (32.11)                                        
 79 Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      1:03.55                   
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)                                        
 80 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:03.82                   
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                        
 81 Atkinson, James T T       21 Pine Crest-FG        1:03.91                   
                  31.30     1:03.91 (32.61)                                        
 82 Duskey, Andy P            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:03.94                   
                  31.06     1:03.94 (32.88)                                        
 83 Hollett, Ham B            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.99                   
                  31.22     1:03.99 (32.77)                                        
 84 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        1:04.14                   
                  31.32     1:04.14 (32.82)                                        
 85 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA          1:04.32                   
                  31.63     1:04.32 (32.69)                                        
 86 Ingraham, David M         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.46                   
                  31.96     1:04.46 (32.50)                                        
 87 Healy, Trevor A           19 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.56                   
                  31.66     1:04.56 (32.90)                                        
 88 Aitken, Michael G         18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.61                   
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)                                        
 89 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           1:04.64                   
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)                                        
 90 Loftus, Danny J           16 Coast Guard-VA       1:04.72                   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)                                        
 91 Miranda, Kyle K           22 Unattached-MA        1:04.76                   
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)                                        
 92 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:04.86                   
                  32.08     1:04.86 (32.78)                                        
 93 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA        1:05.02                   
                  31.49     1:05.02 (33.53)                                        
 94 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.09                   
                  31.67     1:05.09 (33.42)                                        
 95 Fischetti, Brian R        17 Poseidon-VA          1:05.22                   
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
 96 Seiferth, Mike D          19 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:05.48                   
                  31.37     1:05.48 (34.11)                                        
 97 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:05.79                   
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
 98 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA        1:05.82                   
                  31.87     1:05.82 (33.95)                                        
 99 Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:06.28                   
                  32.48     1:06.28 (33.80)                                        
100 Washnock, Chris J         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.39                   
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)                                        
101 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA        1:06.98                   
                  31.82     1:06.98 (35.16)                                        
102 Hart, Nathan J            16 Y of Western NC-NC   1:07.37                   
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)                                        
103 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:09.63                   
                  33.44     1:09.63 (36.19)                                        
 -- Van Doormaal, Scott       21 Swim ON                  DQ                    
                  28.97          DQ (30.81)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA            DQ                    
                  30.37          DQ (33.43)                                        
 -- Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA            DQ                    
                  29.42          DQ (30.67)                                        
 -- Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL             DFS                    
 -- Stovall V, Gil G          22 Athens Bulldog-GA       DFS                    
 -- Lainhart, Hunter C        20 Athens Bulldog-GA       DFS                    
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA           NS                    
 -- Wike, James W             24 Unattached-SE            NS                    
 -- Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL         NS                    
 -- Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA       NS                    
 -- Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA              NS                    
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA              NS                    
 -- Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN            NS                    
 -- Chetrat, Zack             17 Swim ON                  NS                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World: W 53.45    08/21/04 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American: A 53.45    08/21/04 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.64    07/09/04 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                   
    CMC Meet: M 55.30    06/09/07 James W Wike, Auburn                         
                57.99  OTRL
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC                NT      57.79 OTRL   
                  28.27       57.79 (29.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Astral Pools
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 52.98    03/27/07 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American: A 52.98    03/27/07 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.01    07/31/07 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
    CMC Meet: M 55.30    06/09/07 James Wike, Auburn                           
                57.99  OTRL
                58.29  OPEN
              1:00.29  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochte, Ryan S            23 Daytona Beach-FL       53.50      54.00MqOTRL  
                  26.53       54.00 (27.47)                                        
  2 Clay, Matthew             25 Great Britain          54.20      56.53 qOTRL  
                  27.37       56.53 (29.16)                                        
  3 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Unattached-MA          54.87      57.49 qOTRL  
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
  4 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE          57.41      57.57 qOTRL  
                  27.97       57.57 (29.60)                                        
  5 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN          56.06      57.72 qOTRL  
                  28.08       57.72 (29.64)                                        
  6 Clark, Ian R              23 Suburban-MA            56.31      57.78 qOTRL  
                  28.16       57.78 (29.62)                                        
  7 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON                58.00      58.09 qOPEN  
                  28.52       58.09 (29.57)                                        
  8 White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC             58.29      58.29 qOPEN  
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mellor, Steve A           22 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC    58.29      58.34 qJRS   
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)                                        
 10 Hockin, Benjamin          21 Great Britain          57.90      58.44 qJRS   
                  28.47       58.44 (29.97)                                        
 11 Owens, Kyle S             17 Barracudas-SE          59.03      58.53 qJRS   
                  28.39       58.53 (30.14)                                        
 12 Falk, Bjorn E             21 UVa Aquatics-VA        58.89      58.55 qJRS   
                  28.46       58.55 (30.09)                                        
 13 Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL       57.60      58.60 qJRS   
                  28.88       58.60 (29.72)                                        
 14 Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL     56.26      58.65 qJRS   
                  28.35       58.65 (30.30)                                        
 15 Johnson, Daniel K         19 Unattached-NC          59.23      58.72 qJRS   
                  28.89       58.72 (29.83)                                        
 16 Parmenter, Paul T         24 SwimMAC-NC             58.38      58.84 qJRS   
                  28.08       58.84 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hodgson, Andrew           21 Great Britain          56.36      58.95 qJRS   
                  28.71       58.95 (30.24)                                        
 18 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Unattached-MA          57.58      58.98 qJRS   
                  28.89       58.98 (30.09)                                        
 19 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC     57.99      59.00 qJRS   
                  28.45       59.00 (30.55)                                        
 19 Spraul, Doug J            19 Cincy Marlins-OH       58.42      59.00 qJRS   
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)                                        
 21 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA           58.35      59.20 qJRS   
                  29.23       59.20 (29.97)                                        
 22 Walkotten, Nicholas J     22 Trinity Prep-FL        57.10      59.36 qJRS   
                  29.12       59.36 (30.24)                                        
 23 Wyher, Tommy J            19 Saint Petersburg-FL    57.42      59.39 qJRS   
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
 24 Beard, Scott A            21 Swim Quest-VA          57.71      59.47 qJRS   
                  29.46       59.47 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Recko, Tom M              20 Clemson Tiger-SC       58.98      59.48 JRS    
                  28.31       59.48 (31.17)                                        
 26 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE              59.12      59.58 JRS    
                  28.77       59.58 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wren, David H             18 NOVA of VA-VA          57.65      59.66 JRS    
                  29.08       59.66 (30.58)                                        
 28 Miller, Frazier F         20 Club Paradise-IN     1:00.85      59.67 JRS    
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)                                        
 29 Frantz, Scott S           20 Machine-PV             59.01      59.69 JRS    
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
 30 Houser, Matt R            17 Greenville-NC        1:00.17      59.71 JRS    
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)                                        
 31 Rathgeber, Geoff C        22 Unattached-NE          58.45      59.83 JRS    
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 32 Hagaman, Johnny J         19 Yellow Jacket-GA       57.34    1:00.02 JRS    
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)                                        
 33 Smith, Bobby J            19 Long Island-MR         59.10    1:00.05 JRS    
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
 34 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.53    1:00.07 JRS    
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
 35 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL       59.51    1:00.16 JRS    
                  29.68     1:00.16 (30.48)                                        
 36 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.01    1:00.18 JRS    
                  28.82     1:00.18 (31.36)                                        
 37 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE            57.97    1:00.33        
                  29.65     1:00.33 (30.68)                                        
 38 Kata, Martin P            19 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.48    1:00.59        
                  29.67     1:00.59 (30.92)                                        
 39 Atzhorn, Andy C           20 Club Makos-SE        1:00.49    1:00.80        
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)                                        
 40 Ford, Andrew              18 Swim ON                59.46    1:00.86        
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)                                        
 41 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.58    1:00.92        
                  30.15     1:00.92 (30.77)                                        
 42 Randolph, Maxwell J       18 Yellow Jacket-GA       58.24    1:01.05        
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)                                        
 42 Darmody, Kip P            15 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.12    1:01.05        
                  30.05     1:01.05 (31.00)                                        
 44 DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA    1:02.31    1:01.07        
                  29.88     1:01.07 (31.19)                                        
 45 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG          58.96    1:01.13        
                  29.36     1:01.13 (31.77)                                        
 46 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC  1:00.93    1:01.16        
                  29.96     1:01.16 (31.20)                                        
 47 Clark, Jaffrey S          27 Suburban-MA            59.74    1:01.18        
                  30.18     1:01.18 (31.00)                                        
 48 Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   1:00.67    1:01.29        
                  30.33     1:01.29 (30.96)                                        
 49 Rogers, Andrew C          20 Unattached-VA          59.93    1:01.31        
                  29.98     1:01.31 (31.33)                                        
 50 Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE          56.15    1:01.32        
                  29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)                                        
 51 Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC             58.50    1:01.36        
                  29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)                                        
 52 Johnson, Grant S          23 Clearwater-FL          57.50    1:01.47        
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)                                        
 53 Guntoro, Bobby B          21 Unattached-NC          59.51    1:01.58        
                  29.80     1:01.58 (31.78)                                        
 54 Higgins, Collin N         14 SwimMAC-NC           1:02.55    1:01.75        
                  30.43     1:01.75 (31.32)                                        
 55 Bartel, Chuck E           18 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:02.08    1:02.03        
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 56 DeVault, Zach S           20 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:02.66    1:02.10        
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
 57 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.13    1:02.18        
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
 58 Rocheleau, Aaron M        18 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.61    1:02.32        
                  30.34     1:02.32 (31.98)                                        
 59 Browning, Allen A         14 Dynamo-GA            1:02.03    1:02.41        
                  30.42     1:02.41 (31.99)                                        
 60 Martin, Scott T           18 New Albany-OH        1:07.74    1:02.48        
                  31.15     1:02.48 (31.33)                                        
 61 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS             59.98    1:02.58        
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG      1:01.10    1:02.67        
                  30.00     1:02.67 (32.67)                                        
 62 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    1:00.09    1:02.67        
                  30.23     1:02.67 (32.44)                                        
 64 Pelletier, Matt D         20 Curl-Burke-PV        1:02.52    1:02.68        
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)                                        
 64 Capen, Tyler C            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.58    1:02.68        
                  29.89     1:02.68 (32.79)                                        
 66 Layne, Walker W           15 Palmetto-SC          1:01.99    1:02.70        
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 67 Yuan, Michael J           18 Trinity Prep-FL      1:01.24    1:02.74        
                  30.55     1:02.74 (32.19)                                        
 68 O'Brien, Mathew C         20 Club Paradise-IN     1:06.05    1:02.86        
                  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)                                        
 69 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL          58.26    1:02.87        
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
 70 Basse, Oliver M           18 North Palm Beach-FG  1:01.37    1:03.01        
                  31.07     1:03.01 (31.94)                                        
 71 Boston, Brett A           16 New South-NC         1:02.54    1:03.04        
                  30.30     1:03.04 (32.74)                                        
 72 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            1:02.66    1:03.09        
                  31.04     1:03.09 (32.05)                                        
 73 Rairden, Samuel E         17 Poseidon-VA          1:03.22    1:03.13        
                  30.62     1:03.13 (32.51)                                        
 74 Crow, Dan M               17 Team Charlotte-NC      59.43    1:03.22        
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)                                        
 75 Keltner, Jon M            17 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.09    1:03.28        
                  30.58     1:03.28 (32.70)                                        
 76 Raymond, Jeff C           18 Pine Crest-FG          59.86    1:03.29        
                  30.73     1:03.29 (32.56)                                        
 77 Sousa, Lee A              18 SwimMAC-NC           1:03.52    1:03.31        
                  30.71     1:03.31 (32.60)                                        
 78 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:05.19    1:03.33        
                  31.22     1:03.33 (32.11)                                        
 79 Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      1:00.96    1:03.55        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)                                        
 80 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   1:01.09    1:03.82        
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                        
 81 Atkinson, James T T       21 Pine Crest-FG        1:02.29    1:03.91        
                  31.30     1:03.91 (32.61)                                        
 82 Duskey, Andy P            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:02.84    1:03.94        
                  31.06     1:03.94 (32.88)                                        
 83 Hollett, Ham B            18 SwimMAC-NC           1:01.21    1:03.99        
                  31.22     1:03.99 (32.77)                                        
 84 Thompson, Scott D         21 Birmingham-MI        1:01.64    1:04.14        
                  31.32     1:04.14 (32.82)                                        
 85 Loughran, Kyle A          20 Suburban-MA          1:03.42    1:04.32        
                  31.63     1:04.32 (32.69)                                        
 86 Ingraham, David M         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.00    1:04.46        
                  31.96     1:04.46 (32.50)                                        
 87 Healy, Trevor A           19 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:02.14    1:04.56        
                  31.66     1:04.56 (32.90)                                        
 88 Aitken, Michael G         18 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.96    1:04.61        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)                                        
 89 Schnittker, John I        18 Machine-PV           1:05.74    1:04.64        
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)                                        
 90 Loftus, Danny J           16 Coast Guard-VA       1:07.69    1:04.72        
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)                                        
 91 Miranda, Kyle K           22 Unattached-MA        1:04.44    1:04.76        
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)                                        
 92 Rogers, Kevin J           15 YMCA Triangle-NC     1:00.97    1:04.86        
                  32.08     1:04.86 (32.78)                                        
 93 Baudoin, Nico C           17 Unattached-VA        1:05.09    1:05.02        
                  31.49     1:05.02 (33.53)                                        
 94 Angelini, Claudio         16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:01.30    1:05.09        
                  31.67     1:05.09 (33.42)                                        
 95 Fischetti, Brian R        17 Poseidon-VA          1:02.28    1:05.22        
                  31.60     1:05.22 (33.62)                                        
 96 Seiferth, Mike D          19 JCC Sailfish-AM      1:01.90    1:05.48        
                  31.37     1:05.48 (34.11)                                        
 97 Motter, Zack E            16 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:05.83    1:05.79        
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
 98 Austin, John W            19 Unattached-MA        1:04.57    1:05.82        
                  31.87     1:05.82 (33.95)                                        
 99 Berger, Christoph S       18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:02.14    1:06.28        
                  32.48     1:06.28 (33.80)                                        
100 Washnock, Chris J         18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.79    1:06.39        
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)                                        
101 Francis, Jamie W          18 Unattached-MA        1:06.48    1:06.98        
                  31.82     1:06.98 (35.16)                                        
102 Hart, Nathan J            16 Y of Western NC-NC   1:07.29    1:07.37        
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)                                        
103 Metts, John T             17 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:10.10    1:09.63        
                  33.44     1:09.63 (36.19)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Stephen P        19 Unattached-VA          59.47         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  30.37          DQ (33.43)                                        
 -- Van Doormaal, Scott       21 Swim ON                58.72         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  28.97          DQ (30.81)                                        
 -- Brown, Gaites P           18 NOVA of VA-VA        1:00.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  29.42          DQ (30.67)                                        
 -- Lainhart, Hunter C        20 Athens Bulldog-GA      57.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL            59.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stovall V, Gil G          22 Athens Bulldog-GA    1:00.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ginder, Mike W            23 Unattached-MN        1:00.59         NS        
 -- Chetrat, Zack             17 Swim ON              1:01.12         NS        
 -- Wike, James W             24 Unattached-SE          55.96         NS        
 -- Laren, Colin A            20 Suburban-MA            59.52         NS        
 -- Reed, Evan M              18 Upper Main Line-MA     58.81         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Conor M          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:01.39         NS        
 -- Crete, Ryan R             20 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:01.86         NS        
 -- Ramsdell, Geoff C         19 Poseidon-VA          1:03.19         NS        
 -- Crescimbeni, Emman E      17 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:02.74        SCR        
 -- Muralidharan, Arjun       21 Toronto SC           1:01.98        SCR        
 -- Holmes, Zach D            19 Machine-PV           1:01.01        SCR        
 -- Gregg, Evan M             17 Unattached-VA        1:03.50        SCR        
 -- Spooner, Chris P          21 Athens Bulldog-GA      59.47        SCR        
 -- Sheranek, Tom I           17 NOVA of VA-VA          58.67        SCR        
 -- Beavers, Keith            25 Swim ON                55.71        SCR        
 -- Opuszko, Konrad J         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.50        SCR        
 -- Blackwood, Conor T        17 NOVA of VA-VA        1:05.49        SCR        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Thermo King
 Flight B Starts With Heat 9
       World: W 1:54.32    03/30/07 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American: A 1:54.66    07/29/05 Aaron Piersol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.65    07/12/07 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
    CMC Meet: M 1:59.62        1992 Martin Zubero, Pinecrest                   
                2:04.99  OTRL
                2:06.29  OPEN
                2:09.99  JRS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wie, Doug P           24 SwimMAC-NC           2:02.85    2:00.44 OTRL   
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:29.06 (30.84)     2:00.44 (31.38)
  2 Swanston, Matthew         17 Swim ON              2:05.44    2:02.30 OTRL   
                  28.98       59.64 (30.66)     1:31.31 (31.67)     2:02.30 (30.99)
  3 Mellor, Steve A           22 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:04.22    2:02.64 OTRL   
                  28.67       59.19 (30.52)     1:30.55 (31.36)     2:02.64 (32.09)
  4 Van Doormaal, Scott       21 Swim ON              2:05.67    2:04.83 OTRL   
                  29.54     1:00.97 (31.43)     1:32.99 (32.02)     2:04.83 (31.84)
  5 Hodgson, Andrew           21 Great Britain        2:06.39    2:05.20 OPEN   
                  28.76     1:00.07 (31.31)     1:32.31 (32.24)     2:05.20 (32.89)
  6 Johnson, Daniel K         19 Unattached-NC        2:06.80    2:07.18 JRS    
                  29.79     1:01.76 (31.97)     1:34.72 (32.96)     2:07.18 (32.46)
  7 Cordes, Colin S           18 Spartans-IL          2:05.55    2:08.61 JRS    
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)     1:34.05 (33.24)     2:08.61 (34.56)
 -- Tullius, Rexford C        21 Daytona Beach-FL     2:05.23         NS        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Ian R              23 Suburban-MA          2:07.37    2:03.30 OTRL   
                  29.23     1:00.65 (31.42)     1:32.46 (31.81)     2:03.30 (30.84)
 10 Falk, Bjorn E             21 UVa Aquatics-VA      2:07.62    2:06.91 JRS    
                  29.20     1:01.39 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.59)     2:06.91 (32.93)
 11 Recko, Tom M              20 Clemson Tiger-SC     2:07.03    2:07.32 JRS    
                  29.35     1:01.29 (31.94)     1:34.57 (33.28)     2:07.32 (32.75)
 12 Ally, Bradley K           21 Pine Crest-FG        2:08.01    2:07.60 JRS    
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)     1:34.66 (32.65)     2:07.60 (32.94)
 13 Harris, Taylor T          17 Marlins-Wolfpack-NC  2:10.03    2:08.56 JRS    
                  31.18     1:02.99 (31.81)     1:35.97 (32.98)     2:08.56 (32.59)
 14 Rogers, Chris M           18 Bluefish-NE          2:09.87    2:09.76 JRS    
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)     1:36.84 (33.91)     2:09.76 (32.92)
 -- Clay, Matthew             25 Great Britain        2:09.83         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  25.87 ( )          DQ (39.92)                    
 -- Kelly, Chris A            18 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:08.40         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)     1:36.02 (33.15)          DQ (32.13)
C - Final
 17 James, Jeff E             19 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:11.29    2:06.56 JRS    
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)     1:33.78 (32.85)     2:06.56 (32.78)
 18 Knowles, Jeremy D         26 SwimMAC-NC           2:11.16    2:08.86 JRS    
                  30.33     1:02.93 (32.60)     1:36.07 (33.14)     2:08.86 (32.79)
 19 Fraser, Brett M           18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:11.82    2:09.30 JRS    
                  30.25     1:02.80 (32.55)     1:36.07 (33.27)     2:09.30 (33.23)
 20 Signorin, Connor J        15 Peddie-NJ            2:11.52    2:09.74 JRS    
                  31.18     1:03.98 (32.80)     1:37.63 (33.65)     2:09.74 (32.11)
 21 Parker, Adam N            17 Pilot-Knoxville-SE   2:11.56    2:10.00        
                  30.87     1:03.71 (32.84)     1:37.00 (33.29)     2:10.00 (33.00)
 22 Browning, Hank J          21 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:11.78    2:14.06        
                  31.78     1:05.53 (33.75)     1:39.75 (34.22)     2:14.06 (34.31)
 23 White, Jared R            19 SwimMAC-NC           2:10.76    2:58.12        
                  27.73   2:58.12 (2:30.39)                                        
 -- DeLeon, Gonzalo           18 Bison Aquatics-MA    2:11.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)     1:37.53 (33.74)          DQ (33.66)
Preliminaries
  1 Bassett, Kurt P           18 Unattached-IN        2:02.69                   
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)     1:31.34 (31.17)     2:02.69 (31.35)
  4 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Unattached-MA        2:04.68                   
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:32.07 (31.96)     2:04.68 (32.61)
  9 Wren, David H             18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:06.39                   
                  29.76     1:01.28 (31.52)     1:33.77 (32.49)     2:06.39 (32.62)
 11 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Unattached-MA        2:06.62                   
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:34.20 (33.10)     2:06.62 (32.42)
 14 Murphy, Patrick A         16 Unattached-NE        2:07.17                   
                  29.38     1:02.30 (32.92)     1:34.63 (32.33)     2:07.17 (32.54)
 17 Pinzon, Omar A            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:07.90                   
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.46 (33.00)     2:07.90 (32.44)
 20 Houser, Matt R            17 Greenville-NC        2:09.09                   
                  30.66     1:03.03 (32.37)     1:36.57 (33.54)     2:09.09 (32.52)
 21 Arabejo, Ryan A           18 Bolles School-FL     2:09.80                   
                  30.50     1:03.15 (32.65)     1:36.00 (32.85)     2:09.80 (33.80)
 24 Shirey, Reese O           17 Baylor-SE            2:10.01                   
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)     1:35.26 (33.70)     2:10.01 (34.75)
 26 Thompson, Chris R         20 Stingrays-GA         2:10.25                   
                  30.47     1:02.53 (32.06)     1:36.45 (33.92)     2:10.25 (33.80)
 27 French, Kit M             21 Athens Bulldog-GA    2:10.66                   
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)     1:36.20 (33.76)     2:10.66 (34.46)
 29 Clark, Will J             17 Mount Pleasant-SC    2:10.77                   
                  31.38     1:04.07 (32.69)     1:37.63 (33.56)     2:10.77 (33.14)
 30 Lutterbein, Alex M        18 NOVA of VA-VA        2:10.97                   
                  31.24     1:04.28 (33.04)     1:38.10 (33.82)     2:10.97 (32.87)
 34 Rathgeber, Geoff C        22 Unattached-NE        2:11.49                   
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)     1:38.49 (33.58)     2:11.49 (33.00)
 36 DeWeese, Ryan R           22 Unattached-MA        2:11.53                   
                  31.30     1:04.09 (32.79)     1:37.83 (33.74)     2:11.53 (33.70)
 39 Owens, Kyle S             17 Barracudas-SE        2:11.80                   
                  31.47     1:04.86 (33.39)     1:38.34 (33.48)     2:11.80 (33.46)
 41 Ford, Andrew              18 Swim ON              2:11.99                   
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:37.99 (34.23)     2:11.99 (34.00)
 42 Coan, Kyle S              19 Pine Crest-FG        2:12.31                   
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)     1:36.93 (33.95)     2:12.31 (35.38)
 43 Capen, Tyler C            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:12.69                   
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.77 (34.31)     2:12.69 (34.92)
 44 Vredeveld, Nathan A       17 Baylor-SE            2:13.43                   
                  31.49     1:04.87 (33.38)     1:39.81 (34.94)     2:13.43 (33.62)
 45 Higgins, Charles C        19 SwimMAC-NC           2:13.48                   
                  30.39     1:04.09 (33.70)     1:38.73 (34.64)     2:13.48 (34.75)
 46 Lovett, Jared A           17 Unattached-VA        2:13.50                   
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:40.33 (33.59)     2:13.50 (33.17)
 47 Darmody, Kip P            15 SwimMAC-NC           2:13.57                   
                  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)     1:39.80 (34.66)     2:13.57 (33.77)
 48 Crockett, Drew R          16 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.71                   
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:39.21 (33.90)     2:13.71 (34.50)
 49 Akkari, Aidan K           17 NC Aquatic Club-NC   2:13.78                   
                  30.65     1:04.90 (34.25)     1:39.01 (34.11)     2:13.78 (34.77)
 50 Anderson, Jordan D        20 Unattached-SE        2:13.90                   
                  31.59     1:04.55 (32.96)     1:39.19 (34.64)     2:13.90 (34.71)
 51 Stroman, Skylar Z         19 Spacecoast-FL        2:14.01                   
                  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:39.46 (33.37)     2:14.01 (34.55)
 52 Hagaman, Johnny J         19 Yellow Jacket-GA     2:14.19                   
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:39.05 (34.99)     2:14.19 (35.14)
 53 Browning, Allen A         14 Dynamo-GA            2:14.20                   
                  31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)     1:40.04 (34.57)     2:14.20 (34.16)
 54 Gunnels, Christopher R    17 Chapel Hill YMCA-NC  2:14.38                   
                  31.40     1:05.71 (34.31)     1:39.82 (34.11)     2:14.38 (34.56)
 55 Aitken, Michael G         18 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:14.58                   
                  32.28     1:05.61 (33.33)     1:40.00 (34.39)     2:14.58 (34.58)
 56 Correll, Ben J            17 SwimMAC-NC           2:15.05                   
                  31.04     1:05.16 (34.12)     1:40.01 (34.85)     2:15.05 (35.04)
 57 Atzhorn, Andy C           20 Club Makos-SE        2:15.11                   
                  31.17     1:04.27 (33.10)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:15.11 (35.58)
 58 Rodriguez, Leonardo J     16 FLA Aquatics-FG      2:15.12                   
                  31.28     1:05.31 (34.03)     1:39.82 (34.51)     2:15.12 (35.30)
 59 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Unattached-FL        2:15.20                   
                  32.41     1:06.62 (34.21)     1:41.45 (34.83)     2:15.20 (33.75)
 60 Bartel, Chuck E           18 YMCA Triangle-NC     2:15.55                   
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)     1:41.14 (34.44)     2:15.55 (34.41)
 61 Duskey, Andy P            16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:15.84                   
                  31.68     1:05.20 (33.52)     1:40.30 (35.10)     2:15.84 (35.54)
 62 Williams, Taylor T        17 SwimMAC-NC           2:15.86                   
                  32.21     1:06.87 (34.66)     1:41.50 (34.63)     2:15.86 (34.36)
 63 Dasinger, Timmy M         17 Sunkist-MS           2:16.13                   
                  31.60     1:06.22 (34.62)     1:40.43 (34.21)     2:16.13 (35.70)
 64 Sousa, Lee A              18 SwimMAC-NC           2:16.14                   
                  32.39     1:05.98 (33.59)     1:40.46 (34.48)     2:16.14 (35.68)
 65 Mechak, Ben P             19 RM Swim Club-PV      2:16.98                   
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)     1:41.10 (35.66)     2:16.98 (35.88)
 66 Vivadelli, JH H           17 NOVA of VA-VA        2:17.24