Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2019 02:00 PM
              2019 NC STAR Triad Tropic - 12/6/2019 to 12/8/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC              5:07.58    4:56.37   20  
                  27.25       56.61 (29.36)     1:26.11 (29.50)     1:55.91 (29.80)
        2:25.79 (29.88)     2:55.80 (30.01)     3:26.00 (30.20)     3:56.53 (30.53)
        4:26.56 (30.03)     4:56.37 (29.81)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              4:59.29    4:58.21   17  
                  27.64       57.62 (29.98)     1:28.03 (30.41)     1:58.63 (30.60)
        2:29.27 (30.64)     2:59.54 (30.27)     3:30.05 (30.51)     4:00.41 (30.36)
        4:29.90 (29.49)     4:58.21 (28.31)                                        
  3 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC               5:02.02    4:58.66   16  
                  26.98       56.14 (29.16)     1:25.54 (29.40)     1:55.37 (29.83)
        2:25.43 (30.06)     2:55.84 (30.41)     3:26.43 (30.59)     3:57.33 (30.90)
        4:28.54 (31.21)     4:58.66 (30.12)                                        
  4 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC              5:03.19    5:08.19   15  
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)     1:26.97 (30.53)     1:58.14 (31.17)
        2:29.83 (31.69)     3:01.43 (31.60)     3:33.49 (32.06)     4:05.74 (32.25)
        4:37.16 (31.42)     5:08.19 (31.03)                                        
  5 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               5:15.27    5:10.19   14  
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)     1:29.45 (30.93)     2:00.96 (31.51)
        2:32.33 (31.37)     3:03.69 (31.36)     3:35.09 (31.40)     4:06.86 (31.77)
        4:38.90 (32.04)     5:10.19 (31.29)                                        
  6 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC              5:19.78    5:10.30   13  
                  26.08       55.30 (29.22)     1:25.32 (30.02)     1:56.25 (30.93)
        2:28.01 (31.76)     3:00.96 (32.95)     3:33.73 (32.77)     4:06.60 (32.87)
        4:38.71 (32.11)     5:10.30 (31.59)                                        
  7 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              5:08.03    5:10.67   12  
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:29.99 (30.96)     2:01.36 (31.37)
        2:32.74 (31.38)     3:04.40 (31.66)     3:36.08 (31.68)     4:07.90 (31.82)
        4:39.67 (31.77)     5:10.67 (31.00)                                        
  8 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              5:27.09    5:10.76   11  
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)     1:31.19 (31.40)     2:03.09 (31.90)
        2:34.91 (31.82)     3:06.38 (31.47)     3:37.66 (31.28)     4:09.09 (31.43)
        4:40.40 (31.31)     5:10.76 (30.36)                                        
  9 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC              4:59.06    5:11.86    9  
                  27.85       57.63 (29.78)     1:28.02 (30.39)     1:58.67 (30.65)
        2:29.76 (31.09)     3:01.58 (31.82)     3:33.88 (32.30)     4:06.81 (32.93)
        4:39.75 (32.94)     5:11.86 (32.11)                                        
 10 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              5:15.77    5:12.01    7  
                  28.53       59.50 (30.97)     1:30.51 (31.01)     2:02.01 (31.50)
        2:33.61 (31.60)     3:05.71 (32.10)     3:37.39 (31.68)     4:09.26 (31.87)
        4:41.17 (31.91)     5:12.01 (30.84)                                        
 11 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              5:20.68    5:12.50    6  
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)     1:30.68 (31.45)     2:02.43 (31.75)
        2:33.34 (30.91)     3:04.78 (31.44)     3:36.36 (31.58)     4:08.52 (32.16)
        4:40.68 (32.16)     5:12.50 (31.82)                                        
 12 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              5:14.40    5:14.33    5  
                  28.26       58.68 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.02)     2:01.08 (31.38)
        2:32.63 (31.55)     3:04.41 (31.78)     3:36.46 (32.05)     4:09.29 (32.83)
        4:41.94 (32.65)     5:14.33 (32.39)                                        
 13 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              5:29.13    5:15.88    4  
                  27.84       59.04 (31.20)     1:31.09 (32.05)     2:03.64 (32.55)
        2:35.76 (32.12)     3:08.13 (32.37)     3:40.94 (32.81)     4:13.72 (32.78)
        4:45.31 (31.59)     5:15.88 (30.57)                                        
 14 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC               5:17.06    5:16.25    3  
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)     1:30.47 (31.81)     2:02.79 (32.32)
        2:35.85 (33.06)     3:08.66 (32.81)     3:40.95 (32.29)     4:13.44 (32.49)
        4:45.80 (32.36)     5:16.25 (30.45)                                        
 15 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              5:29.74    5:17.70    2  
                  28.09       58.68 (30.59)     1:30.03 (31.35)     2:02.09 (32.06)
        2:34.21 (32.12)     3:07.10 (32.89)     3:40.17 (33.07)     4:12.77 (32.60)
        4:45.63 (32.86)     5:17.70 (32.07)                                        
 16 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               5:14.50    5:17.89    1  
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)     1:27.86 (31.01)     1:59.53 (31.67)
        2:31.38 (31.85)     3:03.36 (31.98)     3:35.80 (32.44)     4:09.01 (33.21)
        4:43.30 (34.29)     5:17.89 (34.59)                                        
 17 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              5:22.40    5:17.99  
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)     1:33.86 (32.94)     2:06.92 (33.06)
        2:39.59 (32.67)     3:12.03 (32.44)     3:44.14 (32.11)     4:15.69 (31.55)
        4:48.08 (32.39)     5:17.99 (29.91)                                        
 18 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              5:34.87    5:18.38  
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.03 (31.52)     2:01.85 (31.82)
        2:34.36 (32.51)     3:07.28 (32.92)     3:40.22 (32.94)     4:13.34 (33.12)
        4:46.47 (33.13)     5:18.38 (31.91)                                        
 19 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              5:29.19    5:19.50  
                  29.56     1:01.31 (31.75)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.21 (32.65)
        2:38.72 (32.51)     3:11.07 (32.35)     3:43.53 (32.46)     4:15.93 (32.40)
        4:47.98 (32.05)     5:19.50 (31.52)                                        
 20 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              5:37.40    5:19.60  
                  28.26       59.61 (31.35)     1:31.83 (32.22)     2:04.32 (32.49)
        2:37.07 (32.75)     3:09.74 (32.67)     3:42.85 (33.11)     4:15.70 (32.85)
        4:48.00 (32.30)     5:19.60 (31.60)                                        
 21 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              5:23.99    5:19.86  
                  28.52       59.80 (31.28)     1:32.23 (32.43)     2:05.36 (33.13)
        2:38.48 (33.12)     3:10.71 (32.23)     3:43.42 (32.71)     4:16.22 (32.80)
        4:48.59 (32.37)     5:19.86 (31.27)                                        
 22 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              5:23.29    5:20.44  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:33.68 (32.90)     2:06.40 (32.72)
        2:39.12 (32.72)     3:11.34 (32.22)     3:44.20 (32.86)     4:16.74 (32.54)
        4:49.32 (32.58)     5:20.44 (31.12)                                        
 23 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC               5:34.87    5:20.85  
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)     1:30.62 (31.94)     2:03.10 (32.48)
        2:36.14 (33.04)     3:09.09 (32.95)     3:42.44 (33.35)     4:15.71 (33.27)
        4:49.29 (33.58)     5:20.85 (31.56)                                        
 24 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              5:25.47    5:21.08  
                  28.65     1:00.03 (31.38)     1:31.99 (31.96)     2:04.68 (32.69)
        2:36.98 (32.30)     3:09.93 (32.95)     3:43.14 (33.21)     4:16.48 (33.34)
        4:49.51 (33.03)     5:21.08 (31.57)                                        
 25 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA               5:26.39    5:21.60  
                  27.85       59.18 (31.33)     1:31.64 (32.46)     2:04.74 (33.10)
        2:37.28 (32.54)     3:10.14 (32.86)     3:43.27 (33.13)     4:16.58 (33.31)
        4:49.53 (32.95)     5:21.60 (32.07)                                        
 26 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA              5:28.30    5:21.90  
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)     1:34.16 (32.50)     2:07.18 (33.02)
        2:40.16 (32.98)     3:13.11 (32.95)     3:45.98 (32.87)     4:18.55 (32.57)
        4:50.88 (32.33)     5:21.90 (31.02)                                        
 27 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              5:20.79    5:22.29  
                  28.18       59.48 (31.30)     1:31.93 (32.45)     2:04.82 (32.89)
        2:37.71 (32.89)     3:10.58 (32.87)     3:43.21 (32.63)     4:16.50 (33.29)
        4:50.00 (33.50)     5:22.29 (32.29)                                        
 28 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC               5:20.90    5:22.36  
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)     1:33.14 (32.74)     2:05.65 (32.51)
        2:38.57 (32.92)     3:11.65 (33.08)     3:44.14 (32.49)     4:16.41 (32.27)
        4:49.57 (33.16)     5:22.36 (32.79)                                        
 29 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              5:34.34    5:22.48  
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)     1:31.50 (32.13)     2:03.81 (32.31)
        2:36.89 (33.08)     3:10.15 (33.26)     3:43.31 (33.16)     4:16.76 (33.45)
        4:50.19 (33.43)     5:22.48 (32.29)                                        
 30 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              5:27.52    5:22.63  
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:31.39 (32.02)     2:03.83 (32.44)
        2:35.96 (32.13)     3:08.46 (32.50)     3:41.66 (33.20)     4:15.25 (33.59)
        4:49.12 (33.87)     5:22.63 (33.51)                                        
 31 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               5:31.95    5:22.85  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:31.50 (32.07)     2:04.29 (32.79)
        2:37.39 (33.10)     3:10.53 (33.14)     3:43.92 (33.39)     4:17.23 (33.31)
        4:51.01 (33.78)     5:22.85 (31.84)                                        
 32 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              5:31.10    5:22.94  
                  28.20       59.55 (31.35)     1:31.75 (32.20)     2:04.39 (32.64)
        2:37.23 (32.84)     3:10.17 (32.94)     3:43.27 (33.10)     4:16.60 (33.33)
        4:49.92 (33.32)     5:22.94 (33.02)                                        
 33 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              5:25.73    5:23.24  
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)     1:32.70 (32.53)     2:05.78 (33.08)
        2:39.23 (33.45)     3:12.88 (33.65)     3:46.08 (33.20)     4:19.50 (33.42)
        4:51.87 (32.37)     5:23.24 (31.37)                                        
 34 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              5:47.13    5:23.42  
                  29.33     1:01.87 (32.54)     1:34.67 (32.80)     2:07.93 (33.26)
        2:40.84 (32.91)     3:13.20 (32.36)     3:46.50 (33.30)     4:19.17 (32.67)
        4:51.90 (32.73)     5:23.42 (31.52)                                        
 35 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              5:28.33    5:23.50  
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:07.45 (33.05)
        2:40.68 (33.23)     3:13.54 (32.86)     3:46.47 (32.93)     4:19.21 (32.74)
        4:51.72 (32.51)     5:23.50 (31.78)                                        
 36 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              5:28.14    5:25.27  
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)     1:34.41 (32.26)     2:07.45 (33.04)
        2:40.64 (33.19)     3:12.96 (32.32)     3:46.30 (33.34)     4:19.71 (33.41)
        4:52.47 (32.76)     5:25.27 (32.80)                                        
 37 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              5:28.36    5:25.28  
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)     1:32.67 (32.34)     2:05.32 (32.65)
        2:38.03 (32.71)     3:11.15 (33.12)     3:44.92 (33.77)     4:18.71 (33.79)
        4:52.74 (34.03)     5:25.28 (32.54)                                        
 38 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             5:39.24    5:26.42  
                  29.97     1:03.18 (33.21)     1:36.86 (33.68)     2:10.14 (33.28)
        2:43.76 (33.62)     3:16.84 (33.08)     3:49.82 (32.98)     4:22.88 (33.06)
        4:55.06 (32.18)     5:26.42 (31.36)                                        
 39 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC              5:24.79    5:27.40  
                  28.58     1:00.36 (31.78)     1:33.30 (32.94)     2:06.38 (33.08)
        2:40.31 (33.93)     3:14.01 (33.70)     3:47.85 (33.84)     4:21.34 (33.49)
        4:54.59 (33.25)     5:27.40 (32.81)                                        
 40 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              5:40.09    5:27.54  
                  29.29     1:02.64 (33.35)     1:36.23 (33.59)     2:09.99 (33.76)
        2:43.68 (33.69)     3:16.88 (33.20)     3:49.76 (32.88)     4:23.01 (33.25)
        4:55.83 (32.82)     5:27.54 (31.71)                                        
 41 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              5:38.82    5:27.88  
                  29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:34.97 (33.52)     2:08.70 (33.73)
        2:42.45 (33.75)     3:15.80 (33.35)     3:49.88 (34.08)     4:22.95 (33.07)
        4:55.93 (32.98)     5:27.88 (31.95)                                        
 42 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              5:27.60    5:28.70  
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:34.17 (32.43)     2:07.47 (33.30)
        2:40.52 (33.05)     3:14.34 (33.82)     3:48.39 (34.05)     4:22.27 (33.88)
        4:56.30 (34.03)     5:28.70 (32.40)                                        
 43 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA              5:24.65    5:29.00  
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:33.63 (32.43)     2:06.33 (32.70)
        2:39.13 (32.80)     3:12.39 (33.26)     3:46.15 (33.76)     4:20.52 (34.37)
        4:55.22 (34.70)     5:29.00 (33.78)                                        
 44 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC              5:45.32    5:29.10  
                  28.87     1:01.14 (32.27)     1:34.40 (33.26)     2:07.35 (32.95)
        2:39.45 (32.10)     3:12.19 (32.74)     3:46.04 (33.85)     4:20.77 (34.73)
        4:55.39 (34.62)     5:29.10 (33.71)                                        
 45 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA              5:31.21    5:29.20  
                  28.34     1:00.28 (31.94)     1:33.36 (33.08)     2:06.33 (32.97)
        2:40.40 (34.07)     3:14.15 (33.75)     3:48.52 (34.37)     4:22.75 (34.23)
        4:57.13 (34.38)     5:29.20 (32.07)                                        
 46 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              5:48.01    5:29.44  
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:35.71 (33.80)     2:09.85 (34.14)
        2:43.68 (33.83)     3:17.69 (34.01)     3:51.45 (33.76)     4:25.48 (34.03)
        4:58.47 (32.99)     5:29.44 (30.97)                                        
 47 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    5:29.78  
                  29.51     1:01.79 (32.28)     1:35.74 (33.95)     2:09.03 (33.29)
        2:42.58 (33.55)     3:16.41 (33.83)     3:49.96 (33.55)     4:23.85 (33.89)
        4:57.34 (33.49)     5:29.78 (32.44)                                        
 48 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC              5:39.24    5:29.91  
                  28.43     1:00.45 (32.02)     1:33.32 (32.87)     2:06.64 (33.32)
        2:40.60 (33.96)     3:14.87 (34.27)     3:49.03 (34.16)     4:23.57 (34.54)
        4:57.61 (34.04)     5:29.91 (32.30)                                        
 49 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              5:32.70    5:30.03  
                  29.64     1:02.42 (32.78)     1:36.11 (33.69)     2:10.06 (33.95)
        2:43.78 (33.72)     3:17.59 (33.81)     3:51.23 (33.64)     4:24.96 (33.73)
        4:58.31 (33.35)     5:30.03 (31.72)                                        
 50 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              5:36.44    5:31.63  
                  27.74       59.66 (31.92)     1:32.62 (32.96)     2:06.83 (34.21)
        2:41.28 (34.45)     3:15.95 (34.67)     3:50.41 (34.46)     4:24.70 (34.29)
        4:58.75 (34.05)     5:31.63 (32.88)                                        
 51 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC               5:48.50    5:32.61  
                  29.16     1:02.11 (32.95)     1:36.39 (34.28)     2:10.42 (34.03)
        2:44.77 (34.35)     3:18.80 (34.03)     3:53.09 (34.29)     4:27.44 (34.35)
        5:01.13 (33.69)     5:32.61 (31.48)                                        
 52 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              5:19.03    5:32.80  
                  28.75     1:00.87 (32.12)     1:33.79 (32.92)     2:07.45 (33.66)
        2:41.34 (33.89)     3:15.57 (34.23)     3:50.19 (34.62)     4:24.76 (34.57)
        4:59.49 (34.73)     5:32.80 (33.31)                                        
 53 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC              5:48.79    5:32.91  
                  29.62     1:02.09 (32.47)     1:35.36 (33.27)     2:09.15 (33.79)
        2:42.67 (33.52)     3:16.92 (34.25)     3:51.57 (34.65)     4:26.06 (34.49)
        5:00.06 (34.00)     5:32.91 (32.85)                                        
 54 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              5:48.36    5:33.18  
                  30.07     1:03.51 (33.44)     1:37.54 (34.03)     2:11.54 (34.00)
        2:45.94 (34.40)     3:20.40 (34.46)     3:54.53 (34.13)     4:28.78 (34.25)
        5:01.76 (32.98)     5:33.18 (31.42)                                        
 55 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               5:50.24    5:33.33  
                  29.11     1:01.61 (32.50)     1:35.16 (33.55)     2:09.12 (33.96)
        2:43.26 (34.14)     3:17.37 (34.11)     3:51.34 (33.97)     4:25.81 (34.47)
        5:00.15 (34.34)     5:33.33 (33.18)                                        
 56 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC              5:50.67    5:33.37  
                  29.20     1:01.90 (32.70)     1:35.93 (34.03)     2:10.29 (34.36)
        2:44.51 (34.22)     3:18.53 (34.02)     3:53.20 (34.67)     4:27.69 (34.49)
        5:01.97 (34.28)     5:33.37 (31.40)                                        
 57 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              5:35.04    5:33.74  
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:37.81 (33.61)     2:11.95 (34.14)
        2:45.73 (33.78)     3:19.57 (33.84)     3:53.33 (33.76)     4:27.32 (33.99)
        5:01.04 (33.72)     5:33.74 (32.70)                                        
 58 Yoder, Kate E             14 WAVE-NC              5:30.02    5:34.31  
                  29.77     1:02.23 (32.46)     1:35.71 (33.48)     2:09.26 (33.55)
        2:43.10 (33.84)     3:17.42 (34.32)     3:51.65 (34.23)     4:26.06 (34.41)
        5:00.41 (34.35)     5:34.31 (33.90)                                        
 59 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC               5:28.40    5:34.32  
                  29.45     1:01.67 (32.22)     1:35.20 (33.53)     2:09.05 (33.85)
        2:42.88 (33.83)     3:17.18 (34.30)     3:51.40 (34.22)     4:25.99 (34.59)
        5:00.31 (34.32)     5:34.32 (34.01)                                        
 60 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA              5:45.94    5:35.03  
                  29.54     1:02.34 (32.80)     1:36.23 (33.89)     2:10.40 (34.17)
        2:44.11 (33.71)     3:18.34 (34.23)     3:52.80 (34.46)     4:27.55 (34.75)
        5:02.39 (34.84)     5:35.03 (32.64)                                        
 61 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA              5:50.66    5:35.63  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:37.79 (34.05)     2:11.93 (34.14)
        2:45.87 (33.94)     3:19.72 (33.85)     3:53.80 (34.08)     4:28.26 (34.46)
        5:02.61 (34.35)     5:35.63 (33.02)                                        
 62 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC               5:37.41    5:35.79  
                  28.36       59.87 (31.51)     1:32.92 (33.05)     2:06.45 (33.53)
        2:40.93 (34.48)     3:15.75 (34.82)     3:50.71 (34.96)     4:26.37 (35.66)
        5:01.68 (35.31)     5:35.79 (34.11)                                        
 63 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              5:42.54    5:36.48  
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)     1:38.44 (34.23)     2:12.44 (34.00)
        2:46.48 (34.04)     3:20.76 (34.28)     3:55.24 (34.48)     4:29.47 (34.23)
        5:03.80 (34.33)     5:36.48 (32.68)                                        
 64 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              5:46.53    5:36.92  
                  30.26     1:03.40 (33.14)     1:38.24 (34.84)     2:12.62 (34.38)
        2:46.72 (34.10)     3:21.23 (34.51)     3:55.37 (34.14)     4:29.48 (34.11)
        5:03.61 (34.13)     5:36.92 (33.31)                                        
 65 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA              5:23.64    5:37.05  
                  29.40     1:01.51 (32.11)     1:35.13 (33.62)     2:09.18 (34.05)
        2:43.69 (34.51)     3:18.26 (34.57)     3:53.16 (34.90)     4:28.14 (34.98)
        5:03.20 (35.06)     5:37.05 (33.85)                                        
 66 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              5:25.99    5:37.39  
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)     1:34.90 (33.09)     2:09.10 (34.20)
        2:43.18 (34.08)     3:17.29 (34.11)     3:52.31 (35.02)     4:27.38 (35.07)
        5:02.75 (35.37)     5:37.39 (34.64)                                        
 67 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC              5:51.54    5:38.98  
                  29.46     1:02.07 (32.61)     1:35.23 (33.16)     2:09.07 (33.84)
        2:42.89 (33.82)     3:17.82 (34.93)     3:53.33 (35.51)     4:28.83 (35.50)
        5:04.61 (35.78)     5:38.98 (34.37)                                        
 68 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              5:46.62    5:38.99  
                  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:35.33 (33.33)     2:08.83 (33.50)
        2:43.52 (34.69)     3:18.77 (35.25)     3:54.14 (35.37)     4:29.95 (35.81)
        5:05.05 (35.10)     5:38.99 (33.94)                                        
 69 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA               6:03.31    5:39.66  
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)     1:38.46 (34.60)     2:12.67 (34.21)
        2:48.01 (35.34)     3:22.62 (34.61)     3:57.94 (35.32)     4:32.57 (34.63)
        5:06.87 (34.30)     5:39.66 (32.79)                                        
 70 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA              5:30.66    5:39.75  
                  28.79     1:01.41 (32.62)     1:35.45 (34.04)     2:10.39 (34.94)
        2:45.14 (34.75)     3:20.37 (35.23)     3:55.41 (35.04)     4:30.74 (35.33)
        5:06.07 (35.33)     5:39.75 (33.68)                                        
 71 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC              5:41.09    5:40.17  
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)     1:38.63 (34.13)     2:12.96 (34.33)
        2:47.54 (34.58)     3:22.20 (34.66)     3:56.95 (34.75)     4:31.73 (34.78)
        5:06.48 (34.75)     5:40.17 (33.69)                                        
 72 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC               5:28.36    5:40.36  
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)     1:33.70 (33.08)     2:07.98 (34.28)
        2:42.58 (34.60)     3:17.86 (35.28)     3:53.86 (36.00)     4:30.01 (36.15)
        5:06.02 (36.01)     5:40.36 (34.34)                                        
 73 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA              5:37.23    5:41.05  
                  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)     1:37.08 (34.02)     2:11.80 (34.72)
        2:46.68 (34.88)     3:21.49 (34.81)     3:56.66 (35.17)     4:32.13 (35.47)
        5:07.29 (35.16)     5:41.05 (33.76)                                        
 74 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              6:00.30    5:42.46  
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)     1:38.17 (34.91)     2:13.13 (34.96)
        2:48.48 (35.35)     3:23.49 (35.01)     3:58.96 (35.47)     4:34.33 (35.37)
        5:09.01 (34.68)     5:42.46 (33.45)                                        
 75 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               5:30.67    5:42.58  
                  30.28     1:04.36 (34.08)     1:38.87 (34.51)     2:13.70 (34.83)
        2:48.16 (34.46)     3:23.20 (35.04)     3:58.12 (34.92)     4:33.29 (35.17)
        5:08.39 (35.10)     5:42.58 (34.19)                                        
 76 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC              5:52.47    5:42.65  
                  30.29     1:04.90 (34.61)     1:40.25 (35.35)     2:15.21 (34.96)
        2:50.28 (35.07)     3:24.93 (34.65)     4:00.08 (35.15)     4:35.04 (34.96)
        5:09.58 (34.54)     5:42.65 (33.07)                                        
 77 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA              5:52.12    5:43.12  
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:40.02 (35.08)     2:14.85 (34.83)
        2:49.77 (34.92)     3:24.38 (34.61)     3:59.23 (34.85)     4:34.40 (35.17)
        5:09.18 (34.78)     5:43.12 (33.94)                                        
 78 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC              5:44.33    5:43.33  
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:35.14 (33.85)     2:10.40 (35.26)
        2:45.53 (35.13)     3:20.90 (35.37)     3:56.61 (35.71)     4:32.60 (35.99)
        5:08.50 (35.90)     5:43.33 (34.83)                                        
 79 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA              5:46.89    5:45.12  
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)     1:39.31 (35.45)     2:14.94 (35.63)
        2:50.57 (35.63)     3:26.42 (35.85)     4:01.52 (35.10)     4:37.32 (35.80)
        5:11.80 (34.48)     5:45.12 (33.32)                                        
 80 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC               5:47.37    5:45.78  
                  30.50     1:03.95 (33.45)     1:38.74 (34.79)     2:13.83 (35.09)
        2:48.89 (35.06)     3:25.27 (36.38)     4:01.19 (35.92)     4:36.76 (35.57)
        5:12.32 (35.56)     5:45.78 (33.46)                                        
 81 Lu, Angelina Z            11 RSA-NC               5:45.99    5:46.50  
                  29.82     1:03.80 (33.98)     1:38.26 (34.46)     2:13.47 (35.21)
        2:49.31 (35.84)     3:24.89 (35.58)     4:00.98 (36.09)     4:37.23 (36.25)
        5:12.90 (35.67)     5:46.50 (33.60)                                        
 82 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC              5:42.74    5:47.10  
                  30.76     1:05.12 (34.36)     1:40.33 (35.21)     2:16.08 (35.75)
        2:51.25 (35.17)     3:26.71 (35.46)     4:02.11 (35.40)     4:37.97 (35.86)
        5:13.51 (35.54)     5:47.10 (33.59)                                        
 83 Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA              5:57.44    5:47.13  
                  30.89     1:05.56 (34.67)     1:41.18 (35.62)     2:16.27 (35.09)
        2:51.63 (35.36)     3:27.05 (35.42)     4:02.52 (35.47)     4:38.97 (36.45)
        5:14.76 (35.79)     5:47.13 (32.37)                                        
 84 Hadsell, Meghan L         11 RSA-NC               6:06.42    5:47.48  
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)     1:40.44 (34.55)     2:15.08 (34.64)
        2:50.35 (35.27)     3:25.85 (35.50)     4:01.83 (35.98)     4:38.28 (36.45)
        5:13.39 (35.11)     5:47.48 (34.09)                                        
 85 Ceribasi, Rana E          15 ODAC-VA              5:53.26    5:48.21  
                  30.60     1:04.67 (34.07)     1:39.67 (35.00)     2:15.00 (35.33)
        2:50.36 (35.36)     3:25.64 (35.28)     4:01.11 (35.47)     4:37.81 (36.70)
        5:13.66 (35.85)     5:48.21 (34.55)                                        
 86 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              5:50.73    5:50.14  
                  30.03     1:03.31 (33.28)     1:38.07 (34.76)     2:13.79 (35.72)
        2:50.20 (36.41)     3:26.25 (36.05)     4:02.91 (36.66)     4:39.67 (36.76)
        5:15.97 (36.30)     5:50.14 (34.17)                                        
 87 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA              6:04.90    5:52.79  
                  31.63     1:06.46 (34.83)     1:42.35 (35.89)     2:19.02 (36.67)
        2:55.55 (36.53)     3:32.64 (37.09)     4:08.54 (35.90)     4:43.38 (34.84)
        5:18.44 (35.06)     5:52.79 (34.35)                                        
 88 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC              5:37.62    5:53.47  
                  31.96     1:07.12 (35.16)     1:42.63 (35.51)     2:18.12 (35.49)
        2:53.74 (35.62)     3:29.71 (35.97)     4:05.36 (35.65)     4:41.48 (36.12)
        5:17.65 (36.17)     5:53.47 (35.82)                                        
 89 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC               5:59.51    5:53.70  
                  30.59     1:04.77 (34.18)     1:40.84 (36.07)     2:17.00 (36.16)
        2:53.29 (36.29)     3:29.66 (36.37)     4:06.30 (36.64)     4:42.08 (35.78)
        5:17.99 (35.91)     5:53.70 (35.71)                                        
 90 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA              5:52.98    5:54.05  
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:40.59 (35.49)     2:16.32 (35.73)
        2:52.37 (36.05)     3:28.63 (36.26)     4:04.67 (36.04)     4:41.52 (36.85)
        5:18.25 (36.73)     5:54.05 (35.80)                                        
 91 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA              5:52.62    5:54.44  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)     1:42.65 (36.48)     2:18.85 (36.20)
        2:55.63 (36.78)     3:31.73 (36.10)     4:08.01 (36.28)     4:45.63 (37.62)
        5:22.03 (36.40)     5:54.44 (32.41)                                        
 92 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA              5:36.60    5:54.97  
                  29.79     1:03.53 (33.74)     1:40.03 (36.50)     2:16.90 (36.87)
        2:53.57 (36.67)     3:30.12 (36.55)     4:07.25 (37.13)     4:43.34 (36.09)
        5:20.11 (36.77)     5:54.97 (34.86)                                        
 93 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              6:06.00    5:55.18  
                  32.10     1:06.92 (34.82)     1:42.56 (35.64)     2:18.79 (36.23)
        2:54.75 (35.96)     3:30.60 (35.85)     4:06.60 (36.00)     4:43.28 (36.68)
        5:20.02 (36.74)     5:55.18 (35.16)                                        
 94 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               5:52.30    5:55.24  
                  31.50     1:06.04 (34.54)     1:41.53 (35.49)     2:17.68 (36.15)
        2:53.84 (36.16)     3:30.09 (36.25)     4:06.40 (36.31)     4:42.54 (36.14)
        5:19.32 (36.78)     5:55.24 (35.92)                                        
 95 Roverato, Nevaeh S        16 ASTF-NC              6:06.94    5:56.49  
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)     1:42.72 (36.00)     2:19.05 (36.33)
        2:55.06 (36.01)     3:31.18 (36.12)     4:08.14 (36.96)     4:45.01 (36.87)
        5:21.45 (36.44)     5:56.49 (35.04)                                        
 96 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC              5:41.56    5:56.51  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:41.11 (35.33)     2:16.73 (35.62)
        2:52.60 (35.87)     3:28.76 (36.16)     4:05.59 (36.83)     4:42.85 (37.26)
        5:20.02 (37.17)     5:56.51 (36.49)                                        
 97 Lickfold, Katelyn D       12 RSA-NC               6:06.37    5:58.15  
                  32.51     1:08.08 (35.57)     1:43.96 (35.88)     2:20.68 (36.72)
        2:57.27 (36.59)     3:34.24 (36.97)     4:11.01 (36.77)     4:46.95 (35.94)
        5:23.63 (36.68)     5:58.15 (34.52)                                        
 98 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:25.22    5:58.99  
                  31.83     1:08.14 (36.31)     1:45.47 (37.33)     2:23.19 (37.72)
        3:00.91 (37.72)     3:37.42 (36.51)     4:14.33 (36.91)     4:51.79 (37.46)
        5:26.90 (35.11)     5:58.99 (32.09)                                        
 99 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA              6:01.20    5:59.65  
                  31.98     1:06.73 (34.75)     1:42.71 (35.98)     2:19.14 (36.43)
        2:56.57 (37.43)     3:33.51 (36.94)     4:11.12 (37.61)     4:47.89 (36.77)
        5:25.11 (37.22)     5:59.65 (34.54)                                        
100 Mihaly, Chloe C           12 CAT-NC               5:59.08    5:59.75  
                  30.26     1:05.00 (34.74)     1:41.20 (36.20)     2:17.77 (36.57)
        2:55.24 (37.47)     3:32.68 (37.44)     4:09.64 (36.96)     4:47.47 (37.83)
        5:24.39 (36.92)     5:59.75 (35.36)                                        
101 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC              5:57.88    5:59.85  
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)     1:42.16 (36.08)     2:19.43 (37.27)
        2:56.75 (37.32)     3:34.36 (37.61)     4:10.95 (36.59)     4:48.61 (37.66)
        5:25.01 (36.40)     5:59.85 (34.84)                                        
102 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC               5:56.33    6:02.33  
                  31.01     1:06.30 (35.29)     1:42.93 (36.63)     2:20.00 (37.07)
        2:57.42 (37.42)     3:34.83 (37.41)     4:12.47 (37.64)     4:50.07 (37.60)
        5:26.82 (36.75)     6:02.33 (35.51)                                        
103 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               5:54.73    6:07.45  
                  31.61     1:07.20 (35.59)     1:43.96 (36.76)     2:21.42 (37.46)
        2:58.75 (37.33)     3:36.37 (37.62)     4:14.31 (37.94)     4:52.75 (38.44)
        5:30.99 (38.24)     6:07.45 (36.46)                                        
104 Kelly, Ava L              15 BSC-MA               6:29.39    6:08.55  
                  31.97     1:07.07 (35.10)     1:44.13 (37.06)     2:21.24 (37.11)
        2:58.51 (37.27)     3:36.31 (37.80)     4:14.54 (38.23)     4:52.77 (38.23)
        5:31.15 (38.38)     6:08.55 (37.40)                                        
105 Thornburg, Sophie J       11 CAT-NC               6:05.75    6:08.76  
                  32.87     1:09.33 (36.46)     1:46.74 (37.41)     2:23.80 (37.06)
        3:01.10 (37.30)     3:38.05 (36.95)     4:15.41 (37.36)     4:53.37 (37.96)
        5:31.19 (37.82)     6:08.76 (37.57)                                        
106 Reel, Hannah K            12 RSA-NC                    NT    6:09.63  
                  29.80     1:04.33 (34.53)     1:41.26 (36.93)     2:19.47 (38.21)
        2:57.92 (38.45)     3:35.98 (38.06)     4:15.54 (39.56)     4:54.78 (39.24)
        5:33.11 (38.33)     6:09.63 (36.52)                                        
107 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC              6:16.14    6:10.64  
                  32.22     1:07.55 (35.33)     1:44.65 (37.10)     2:22.29 (37.64)
        3:00.27 (37.98)     3:38.30 (38.03)     4:16.11 (37.81)     4:54.15 (38.04)
        5:32.97 (38.82)     6:10.64 (37.67)                                        
108 Wadhwa, Maya L            14 WAVE-NC              6:26.15    6:11.85  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)     1:46.45 (37.64)     2:24.28 (37.83)
        3:02.50 (38.22)     3:40.72 (38.22)     4:18.81 (38.09)     4:57.25 (38.44)
        5:35.26 (38.01)     6:11.85 (36.59)                                        
109 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC                   NT    6:12.26  
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)     1:46.51 (38.31)     2:24.92 (38.41)
        3:03.30 (38.38)     3:41.50 (38.20)     4:20.30 (38.80)     4:59.28 (38.98)
        5:36.83 (37.55)     6:12.26 (35.43)                                        
110 Meiferdt, Natalie S       11 UN-01-NC             7:42.57    6:13.55  
                  33.26     1:11.52 (38.26)     1:49.59 (38.07)     2:27.08 (37.49)
        3:05.57 (38.49)     3:43.81 (38.24)     4:21.43 (37.62)     4:59.50 (38.07)
        5:37.40 (37.90)     6:13.55 (36.15)                                        
111 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              6:16.23    6:13.62  
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)     1:47.32 (37.09)     2:25.36 (38.04)
        3:04.01 (38.65)     3:41.93 (37.92)     4:20.15 (38.22)     4:58.64 (38.49)
        5:36.75 (38.11)     6:13.62 (36.87)                                        
112 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA              6:17.91    6:14.97  
                  33.19     1:09.84 (36.65)     1:47.12 (37.28)     2:24.80 (37.68)
        3:03.10 (38.30)     3:41.11 (38.01)     4:19.45 (38.34)     4:57.70 (38.25)
        5:37.28 (39.58)     6:14.97 (37.69)                                        
113 Adekoya, Kankan O         10 GCY-NC               6:24.17    6:17.22  
                  33.31     1:10.55 (37.24)     1:48.13 (37.58)     2:26.40 (38.27)
        3:04.89 (38.49)     3:43.98 (39.09)     4:23.28 (39.30)     5:01.95 (38.67)
        5:40.35 (38.40)     6:17.22 (36.87)                                        
114 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA              6:30.31    6:21.12  
                  33.25     1:10.66 (37.41)     1:49.65 (38.99)     2:28.94 (39.29)
        3:08.31 (39.37)     3:47.25 (38.94)     4:26.83 (39.58)     5:06.77 (39.94)
        5:45.26 (38.49)     6:21.12 (35.86)                                        
115 Spreitzer, Aubree K       12 CAT-NC               6:19.83    6:21.20  
                  32.76     1:10.33 (37.57)     1:48.14 (37.81)     2:26.62 (38.48)
        3:05.12 (38.50)     3:44.41 (39.29)     4:23.90 (39.49)     5:03.34 (39.44)
        5:42.86 (39.52)     6:21.20 (38.34)                                        
116 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              6:29.07    6:21.58  
                  32.02     1:09.33 (37.31)     1:48.35 (39.02)     2:28.20 (39.85)
        3:07.65 (39.45)     3:46.74 (39.09)     4:26.08 (39.34)     5:05.46 (39.38)
        5:44.28 (38.82)     6:21.58 (37.30)                                        
117 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC               6:05.30    6:23.16  
                  32.78     1:10.80 (38.02)     1:50.54 (39.74)     2:30.55 (40.01)
        3:10.53 (39.98)     3:50.96 (40.43)     4:30.11 (39.15)     5:09.53 (39.42)
        5:47.40 (37.87)     6:23.16 (35.76)                                        
118 Schonwalder, Olivia J     12 CAT-NC               6:43.40    6:25.63  
                  34.16     1:13.44 (39.28)     1:53.81 (40.37)     2:33.41 (39.60)
        3:13.09 (39.68)     3:51.62 (38.53)     4:30.95 (39.33)     5:10.19 (39.24)
        5:48.90 (38.71)     6:25.63 (36.73)                                        
119 Wolff, Amelia N           12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    6:27.67  
                  33.40     1:10.72 (37.32)     1:50.83 (40.11)     2:30.97 (40.14)
        3:10.49 (39.52)     3:50.49 (40.00)     4:30.87 (40.38)     5:11.01 (40.14)
        5:50.98 (39.97)     6:27.67 (36.69)                                        
120 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:27.79  
                  32.94     1:10.68 (37.74)     1:50.87 (40.19)     2:31.39 (40.52)
        3:11.82 (40.43)     3:52.49 (40.67)     4:33.43 (40.94)     5:14.16 (40.73)
        5:52.71 (38.55)     6:27.79 (35.08)                                        
121 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC              7:01.04    6:32.08  
                  34.99     1:13.94 (38.95)     1:54.25 (40.31)     2:34.23 (39.98)
        3:14.56 (40.33)     3:54.26 (39.70)     4:34.30 (40.04)     5:14.32 (40.02)
        5:54.50 (40.18)     6:32.08 (37.58)                                        
122 Schoenagel, Lauren E      11 RSA-NC               6:55.40    6:32.66  
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)     1:52.16 (40.39)     2:33.10 (40.94)
        3:13.18 (40.08)     3:54.26 (41.08)     4:34.49 (40.23)     5:15.62 (41.13)
        5:55.04 (39.42)     6:32.66 (37.62)                                        
123 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA              6:33.48    6:32.73  
                  33.67     1:11.63 (37.96)     1:51.49 (39.86)     2:32.56 (41.07)
        3:12.96 (40.40)     3:53.67 (40.71)     4:34.06 (40.39)     5:14.78 (40.72)
        5:54.70 (39.92)     6:32.73 (38.03)                                        
124 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA              6:40.37    6:35.98  
                  32.51     1:10.63 (38.12)     1:50.12 (39.49)     2:30.45 (40.33)
        3:11.04 (40.59)     3:52.06 (41.02)     4:33.37 (41.31)     5:15.05 (41.68)
        5:56.17 (41.12)     6:35.98 (39.81)                                        
125 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC               6:49.79    6:36.62  
                  34.00     1:12.44 (38.44)     1:52.38 (39.94)     2:32.59 (40.21)
        3:13.14 (40.55)     3:53.41 (40.27)     4:34.73 (41.32)                    
            5:57.19 ( )     6:36.62 (39.43)                                        
126 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              6:40.34    6:39.93  
                  33.63     1:11.74 (38.11)     1:52.20 (40.46)     2:33.00 (40.80)
        3:14.20 (41.20)     3:55.65 (41.45)     4:37.47 (41.82)     5:19.31 (41.84)
        6:00.51 (41.20)     6:39.93 (39.42)                                        
127 MacKinnon, Sarah M        14 RSA-NC               6:36.63    6:41.02  
                  33.01     1:13.10 (40.09)     1:56.04 (42.94)     2:38.01 (41.97)
        3:18.58 (40.57)     3:58.86 (40.28)     4:40.24 (41.38)     5:22.71 (42.47)
        6:03.92 (41.21)     6:41.02 (37.10)                                        
128 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC                    NT    6:41.39  
                  36.09     1:17.18 (41.09)     1:59.09 (41.91)     2:40.57 (41.48)
        3:20.84 (40.27)     4:01.68 (40.84)     4:43.21 (41.53)     5:25.02 (41.81)
        6:03.49 (38.47)     6:41.39 (37.90)                                        
129 Camden, Grace G           16 WAVE-NC              6:40.17    6:43.65  
                  33.76     1:12.61 (38.85)     1:53.40 (40.79)     2:35.06 (41.66)
        3:17.29 (42.23)     3:58.99 (41.70)     4:40.97 (41.98)     5:22.17 (41.20)
        6:03.60 (41.43)     6:43.65 (40.05)                                        
130 Quaresma, Ellie M         11 ODAC-VA              6:50.94    6:44.14  
                  34.86     1:13.99 (39.13)     1:54.72 (40.73)     2:34.64 (39.92)
        3:15.94 (41.30)     3:57.37 (41.43)     4:39.05 (41.68)     5:21.37 (42.32)
        6:02.10 (40.73)     6:44.14 (42.04)                                        
131 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC               6:45.16    6:47.41  
                  33.79     1:12.85 (39.06)     1:54.04 (41.19)     2:35.26 (41.22)
        3:17.61 (42.35)     4:00.14 (42.53)     4:43.34 (43.20)     5:25.75 (42.41)
        6:07.34 (41.59)     6:47.41 (40.07)                                        
132 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      12 ODAC-VA              7:59.26    6:54.46  
                  37.90     1:19.44 (41.54)     2:02.07 (42.63)     2:44.67 (42.60)
        3:27.40 (42.73)     4:09.79 (42.39)     4:52.54 (42.75)     5:34.02 (41.48)
        6:15.50 (41.48)     6:54.46 (38.96)                                        
133 Yancey, Avery E           10 ODAC-VA              7:13.93    6:55.04  
                  35.65     1:15.74 (40.09)     1:57.87 (42.13)     2:40.48 (42.61)
        3:23.64 (43.16)     4:05.79 (42.15)     4:49.56 (43.77)     5:31.02 (41.46)
        6:13.14 (42.12)     6:55.04 (41.90)                                        
134 Day, Lauren E             12 HPSC-NC              7:44.61    6:55.15  
                  35.78     1:17.34 (41.56)     2:00.13 (42.79)     2:43.69 (43.56)
        3:26.38 (42.69)     4:08.74 (42.36)     4:51.52 (42.78)     5:33.59 (42.07)
        6:16.16 (42.57)     6:55.15 (38.99)                                        
135 Jorgenson, Brooke A       11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    6:57.84  
                  37.50     1:20.17 (42.67)     2:03.44 (43.27)     2:46.88 (43.44)
        3:29.97 (43.09)     4:13.49 (43.52)     4:54.65 (41.16)     5:35.95 (41.30)
        6:17.81 (41.86)     6:57.84 (40.03)                                        
136 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC              7:10.97    7:06.73  
                  35.40     1:16.69 (41.29)     1:59.46 (42.77)     2:43.30 (43.84)
        3:27.74 (44.44)     4:11.59 (43.85)     4:56.01 (44.42)     5:40.12 (44.11)
        6:24.17 (44.05)     7:06.73 (42.56)                                        
137 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC              7:04.99    7:14.90  
                  35.72     1:17.43 (41.71)     2:00.42 (42.99)     2:45.06 (44.64)
        3:29.77 (44.71)     4:14.66 (44.89)     5:00.82 (46.16)     5:46.10 (45.28)
        6:31.75 (45.65)     7:14.90 (43.15)                                        
138 Strunk, Julia A           11 RSA-NC               7:16.27    7:15.59  
                  38.07     1:19.86 (41.79)     2:03.05 (43.19)     2:46.83 (43.78)
        3:30.42 (43.59)     4:16.21 (45.79)     5:01.32 (45.11)     5:47.55 (46.23)
        6:33.73 (46.18)     7:15.59 (41.86)                                        
139 Stevens, Katherine S      10 STAR-NC                   NT    7:19.29  
                  38.69     1:21.92 (43.23)     2:06.17 (44.25)     2:51.35 (45.18)
        3:36.55 (45.20)     4:21.51 (44.96)     5:05.83 (44.32)     5:50.80 (44.97)
        6:35.27 (44.47)     7:19.29 (44.02)                                        
140 Brutus, Gianna A          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:24.11  
                  36.75     1:18.25 (41.50)     2:02.02 (43.77)     2:47.70 (45.68)
        3:34.25 (46.55)     4:21.08 (46.83)     5:07.08 (46.00)     5:53.23 (46.15)
        6:40.55 (47.32)     7:24.11 (43.56)                                        
141 Hayden, Addison M         11 ODAC-VA              7:48.48    7:25.76  
                  35.85     1:18.94 (43.09)     2:03.50 (44.56)     2:48.50 (45.00)
        3:35.49 (46.99)     4:21.72 (46.23)     5:09.17 (47.45)     5:55.77 (46.60)
        6:43.71 (47.94)     7:25.76 (42.05)                                        
142 Koepp, Audrey J           10 ODAC-VA              8:22.03    7:55.44  
                  37.29     1:22.33 (45.04)     2:09.48 (47.15)     2:59.57 (50.09)
        3:48.82 (49.25)     4:38.38 (49.56)     5:28.81 (50.43)     6:19.04 (50.23)
        7:08.05 (49.01)     7:55.44 (47.39)                                        
143 Testa, Maddie C           11 SGSA-NC                   NT    7:56.88  
                  39.24     1:25.71 (46.47)     2:15.64 (49.93)     3:06.19 (50.55)
        3:55.29 (49.10)     4:45.40 (50.11)     5:35.22 (49.82)     6:23.27 (48.05)
        7:12.37 (49.10)     7:56.88 (44.51)                                        
144 Matthews, Cameron E       11 Swim Fanatics-NC     7:00.00    8:04.82  
                  37.95     1:23.60 (45.65)     2:13.48 (49.88)     3:02.24 (48.76)
        3:53.95 (51.71)     4:45.14 (51.19)     5:36.12 (50.98)     6:27.33 (51.21)
        7:17.37 (50.04)     8:04.82 (47.45)                                        
145 Metcalf, Annalyn M        10 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:09.42  
                  39.46     1:26.36 (46.90)     2:16.83 (50.47)     3:06.50 (49.67)
        3:57.29 (50.79)     4:47.90 (50.61)     5:39.24 (51.34)     6:30.32 (51.08)
        7:21.51 (51.19)     8:09.42 (47.91)                                        
146 Hart, Hillary A           10 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:37.81  
                  41.69     1:29.82 (48.13)     2:24.09 (54.27)     3:18.82 (54.73)
      5:08.01 (1:49.19)                             6:02.03 ( )     6:54.26 (52.23)
      8:37.81 (1:43.55)                                                            
147 Grabill, Sydney C         10 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:55.13  
                  40.36     1:31.27 (50.91)     2:25.49 (54.22)     3:20.78 (55.29)
        4:13.52 (52.74)     5:09.67 (56.15)   6:09.84 (1:00.17)     7:09.17 (59.33)
        8:04.95 (55.78)     8:55.13 (50.18)                                        
148 Barr, Mia R                9 ODAC-VA                   NT    9:46.85  
                                1:40.08 ( )     2:37.98 (57.90)   3:39.35 (1:01.37)
      4:42.22 (1:02.87)                             6:48.21 ( )   7:49.96 (1:01.75)
      9:46.85 (1:56.89)                                                            
 -- Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              5:27.69         DQ  
                  30.25     1:03.09 (32.84)     1:36.86 (33.77)     2:10.88 (34.02)
        2:44.69 (33.81)     3:18.52 (33.83)     3:52.80 (34.28)     4:26.62 (33.82)
        5:00.37 (33.75)          DQ (32.88)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter R        16 NCAC-NC              4:35.50    4:36.92   20  
                  25.02       52.92 (27.90)     1:21.19 (28.27)     1:49.57 (28.38)
        2:17.71 (28.14)     2:45.59 (27.88)     3:13.47 (27.88)     3:41.50 (28.03)
        4:09.55 (28.05)     4:36.92 (27.37)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC              4:52.86    4:42.37   17  
                  24.29       51.37 (27.08)     1:19.16 (27.79)     1:47.44 (28.28)
        2:16.53 (29.09)     2:45.56 (29.03)     3:14.79 (29.23)     3:44.27 (29.48)
        4:13.72 (29.45)     4:42.37 (28.65)                                        
  3 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              4:46.77    4:43.33   16  
                  25.53       53.75 (28.22)     1:22.67 (28.92)     1:51.61 (28.94)
        2:20.54 (28.93)     2:49.23 (28.69)     3:17.94 (28.71)     3:47.01 (29.07)
        4:15.88 (28.87)     4:43.33 (27.45)                                        
  4 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA              4:50.87    4:44.12   15  
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)     1:21.64 (28.37)     1:50.36 (28.72)
        2:19.42 (29.06)     2:48.40 (28.98)     3:17.37 (28.97)     3:46.49 (29.12)
        4:15.67 (29.18)     4:44.12 (28.45)                                        
  5 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              4:45.79    4:44.43   14  
                  25.29       53.41 (28.12)     1:21.90 (28.49)     1:50.82 (28.92)
        2:19.79 (28.97)     2:48.77 (28.98)     3:18.08 (29.31)     3:47.16 (29.08)
        4:16.09 (28.93)     4:44.43 (28.34)                                        
  6 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA              4:56.51    4:45.55   13  
                  25.82       54.24 (28.42)     1:23.70 (29.46)     1:53.30 (29.60)
        2:22.63 (29.33)     2:52.20 (29.57)     3:20.95 (28.75)     3:50.34 (29.39)
        4:18.86 (28.52)     4:45.55 (26.69)                                        
  7 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA              4:52.10    4:46.36   12  
                  25.74       54.35 (28.61)     1:23.22 (28.87)     1:52.38 (29.16)
        2:21.82 (29.44)     2:50.95 (29.13)     3:20.14 (29.19)     3:49.52 (29.38)
        4:18.56 (29.04)     4:46.36 (27.80)                                        
  8 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              4:45.72    4:46.70   11  
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)     1:23.56 (28.80)     1:52.75 (29.19)
        2:21.72 (28.97)     2:50.44 (28.72)     3:19.81 (29.37)     3:49.00 (29.19)
        4:18.01 (29.01)     4:46.70 (28.69)                                        
  9 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              4:56.98    4:46.78    9  
                  25.11       53.05 (27.94)     1:21.56 (28.51)     1:50.27 (28.71)
        2:19.29 (29.02)     2:48.69 (29.40)     3:18.22 (29.53)     3:48.13 (29.91)
        4:18.26 (30.13)     4:46.78 (28.52)                                        
 10 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              4:52.23    4:46.80    7  
                  25.27       53.58 (28.31)     1:22.59 (29.01)     1:51.34 (28.75)
        2:20.49 (29.15)     2:49.47 (28.98)     3:18.75 (29.28)     3:48.37 (29.62)
        4:17.91 (29.54)     4:46.80 (28.89)                                        
 11 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA              4:54.97    4:48.57    6  
                  25.15       53.71 (28.56)     1:23.15 (29.44)     1:52.42 (29.27)
        2:21.62 (29.20)     2:51.41 (29.79)     3:20.95 (29.54)     3:49.93 (28.98)
        4:19.57 (29.64)     4:48.57 (29.00)                                        
 12 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA              5:00.24    4:50.39    5  
                  25.21       53.23 (28.02)     1:22.10 (28.87)     1:50.99 (28.89)
        2:20.19 (29.20)     2:49.91 (29.72)     3:19.70 (29.79)     3:49.53 (29.83)
        4:19.98 (30.45)     4:50.39 (30.41)                                        
 13 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              5:05.97    4:50.57    4  
                  26.19       54.80 (28.61)     1:24.14 (29.34)     1:53.57 (29.43)
        2:23.04 (29.47)     2:53.17 (30.13)     3:22.95 (29.78)     3:52.76 (29.81)
        4:22.05 (29.29)     4:50.57 (28.52)                                        
 14 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA              4:56.63    4:51.32    3  
                  26.48       55.10 (28.62)     1:24.14 (29.04)     1:54.01 (29.87)
        2:23.63 (29.62)     2:53.51 (29.88)     3:23.53 (30.02)     3:53.34 (29.81)
        4:23.21 (29.87)     4:51.32 (28.11)                                        
 15 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              5:00.71    4:51.44    2  
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)     1:23.28 (28.79)     1:52.31 (29.03)
        2:21.65 (29.34)     2:50.88 (29.23)     3:20.76 (29.88)     3:51.27 (30.51)
        4:21.94 (30.67)     4:51.44 (29.50)                                        
 16 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              4:50.13    4:51.63    1  
                  25.81       53.90 (28.09)     1:22.26 (28.36)     1:51.21 (28.95)
        2:20.39 (29.18)     2:49.92 (29.53)     3:20.07 (30.15)     3:50.54 (30.47)
        4:21.47 (30.93)     4:51.63 (30.16)                                        
 17 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA              4:51.14    4:51.64  
                  25.45       53.92 (28.47)     1:23.12 (29.20)     1:52.59 (29.47)
        2:22.06 (29.47)     2:51.91 (29.85)     3:21.91 (30.00)     3:52.15 (30.24)
        4:22.83 (30.68)     4:51.64 (28.81)                                        
 18 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA              4:50.13    4:51.65  
                  24.89       52.68 (27.79)     1:21.23 (28.55)     1:50.48 (29.25)
        2:20.16 (29.68)     2:49.89 (29.73)     3:20.08 (30.19)     3:50.79 (30.71)
        4:21.45 (30.66)     4:51.65 (30.20)                                        
 19 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA              4:52.61    4:51.82  
                  26.10       54.69 (28.59)     1:23.44 (28.75)     1:52.74 (29.30)
        2:21.93 (29.19)     2:51.52 (29.59)     3:21.25 (29.73)     3:51.18 (29.93)
        4:21.87 (30.69)     4:51.82 (29.95)                                        
 20 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              5:04.81    4:52.50  
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:24.28 (29.19)     1:53.98 (29.70)
        2:23.92 (29.94)     2:53.31 (29.39)     3:23.21 (29.90)     3:53.02 (29.81)
        4:22.54 (29.52)     4:52.50 (29.96)                                        
 21 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              5:02.01    4:53.20  
                  25.77       54.03 (28.26)     1:23.36 (29.33)     1:53.04 (29.68)
        2:22.98 (29.94)     2:53.18 (30.20)     3:23.35 (30.17)     3:53.67 (30.32)
        4:23.96 (30.29)     4:53.20 (29.24)                                        
 22 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA              4:55.98    4:53.89  
                  26.98       56.95 (29.97)     1:26.39 (29.44)     1:56.25 (29.86)
        2:26.27 (30.02)     2:56.50 (30.23)     3:27.09 (30.59)     3:57.06 (29.97)
        4:26.43 (29.37)     4:53.89 (27.46)                                        
 23 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              4:50.12    4:53.90  
                  25.65       54.46 (28.81)     1:24.09 (29.63)     1:53.83 (29.74)
        2:24.24 (30.41)     2:54.78 (30.54)     3:25.13 (30.35)     3:55.48 (30.35)
        4:25.67 (30.19)     4:53.90 (28.23)                                        
 24 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC              5:15.78    4:54.22  
                  25.92       54.65 (28.73)     1:23.97 (29.32)     1:53.57 (29.60)
        2:23.30 (29.73)     2:53.86 (30.56)     3:24.64 (30.78)     3:55.46 (30.82)
        4:25.81 (30.35)     4:54.22 (28.41)                                        
 25 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              5:07.96    4:54.30  
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)     1:23.48 (29.10)     1:53.35 (29.87)
        2:23.28 (29.93)     2:53.75 (30.47)     3:23.88 (30.13)     3:54.52 (30.64)
        4:25.00 (30.48)     4:54.30 (29.30)                                        
 26 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA              4:55.48    4:54.50  
                  26.38       55.68 (29.30)     1:25.12 (29.44)     1:54.61 (29.49)
        2:24.58 (29.97)     2:54.69 (30.11)     3:24.97 (30.28)     3:55.32 (30.35)
        4:25.13 (29.81)     4:54.50 (29.37)                                        
 27 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC              5:14.35    4:54.57  
                  25.95       55.13 (29.18)     1:24.99 (29.86)     1:55.47 (30.48)
        2:25.88 (30.41)     2:56.23 (30.35)     3:26.29 (30.06)     3:55.96 (29.67)
        4:25.16 (29.20)     4:54.57 (29.41)                                        
 28 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC              4:49.00    4:54.91  
                  26.26       54.77 (28.51)     1:24.02 (29.25)                    
            2:23.79 ( )     2:53.82 (30.03)     3:24.06 (30.24)     3:54.96 (30.90)
        4:54.91 (59.95)                                                            
 29 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              4:55.49    4:55.34  
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)     1:23.85 (29.44)     1:53.40 (29.55)
        2:23.37 (29.97)     2:53.53 (30.16)     3:24.23 (30.70)     3:54.78 (30.55)
        4:25.20 (30.42)     4:55.34 (30.14)                                        
 30 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA              4:59.43    4:56.16  
                  26.53       56.12 (29.59)     1:26.13 (30.01)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:26.39 (30.32)     2:56.62 (30.23)     3:26.99 (30.37)     3:57.25 (30.26)
        4:27.39 (30.14)     4:56.16 (28.77)                                        
 31 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA              5:01.16    4:56.23  
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:25.38 (29.94)     1:55.51 (30.13)
        2:25.54 (30.03)     2:55.89 (30.35)     3:26.13 (30.24)     3:56.58 (30.45)
        4:26.71 (30.13)     4:56.23 (29.52)                                        
 32 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC              4:59.57    4:56.73  
                  25.90       54.73 (28.83)     1:23.97 (29.24)     1:54.09 (30.12)
        2:24.19 (30.10)     2:54.46 (30.27)     3:25.12 (30.66)     3:56.06 (30.94)
        4:26.89 (30.83)     4:56.73 (29.84)                                        
 33 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA              5:01.58    4:57.52  
                                  54.22 ( )     1:23.28 (29.06)                    
                                                                        3:55.83 ( )
      4:57.52 (1:01.69)                                                            
 34 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              4:48.78    4:57.86  
                  26.50       55.13 (28.63)     1:24.13 (29.00)     1:53.75 (29.62)
        2:23.86 (30.11)     2:53.95 (30.09)     3:24.48 (30.53)     3:55.36 (30.88)
        4:26.76 (31.40)     4:57.86 (31.10)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA              5:00.33    4:58.39  
                  25.11       53.74 (28.63)     1:23.24 (29.50)     1:53.23 (29.99)
        2:23.54 (30.31)     2:54.01 (30.47)     3:25.20 (31.19)     3:56.62 (31.42)
        4:27.97 (31.35)     4:58.39 (30.42)                                        
 36 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              5:14.03    4:59.71  
                  26.74       56.25 (29.51)     1:26.05 (29.80)                    
            2:26.19 ( )   4:59.71 (2:33.52)                                        
 37 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA              5:00.57    4:59.83  
                  27.09       56.38 (29.29)     1:26.22 (29.84)     1:56.30 (30.08)
        2:26.57 (30.27)     2:56.97 (30.40)     3:27.37 (30.40)     3:58.37 (31.00)
        4:29.49 (31.12)     4:59.83 (30.34)                                        
 38 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC               5:07.85    5:00.66  
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)     1:26.90 (30.72)     1:57.98 (31.08)
        2:28.72 (30.74)     2:59.51 (30.79)                                        
            4:31.32 ( )     5:00.66 (29.34)                                        
 39 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC              5:03.27    5:00.67  
                  27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:26.98 (30.27)     1:57.68 (30.70)
        2:28.21 (30.53)     2:59.00 (30.79)     3:29.67 (30.67)     4:00.54 (30.87)
        4:31.15 (30.61)     5:00.67 (29.52)                                        
 40 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA              5:04.35    5:00.83  
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)     1:24.31 (29.94)     1:54.32 (30.01)
        2:24.85 (30.53)     2:55.68 (30.83)     3:26.79 (31.11)     3:57.91 (31.12)
        4:29.34 (31.43)     5:00.83 (31.49)                                        
 41 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC              5:12.08    5:00.95  
                  27.21       57.56 (30.35)     1:29.07 (31.51)     1:59.92 (30.85)
        2:31.63 (31.71)     3:01.84 (30.21)     3:32.70 (30.86)     4:03.82 (31.12)
        4:33.26 (29.44)     5:00.95 (27.69)                                        
 42 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              5:11.18    5:01.16  
                  27.03       57.18 (30.15)     1:27.78 (30.60)     1:58.96 (31.18)
        2:29.76 (30.80)     3:00.94 (31.18)     3:31.91 (30.97)     4:02.11 (30.20)
        4:32.64 (30.53)     5:01.16 (28.52)                                        
 43 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA              5:04.04    5:01.42  
                  26.66       55.95 (29.29)     1:25.82 (29.87)     1:56.17 (30.35)
        2:27.03 (30.86)     2:58.08 (31.05)     3:29.04 (30.96)     4:00.54 (31.50)
        4:31.20 (30.66)     5:01.42 (30.22)                                        
 44 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              5:13.25    5:03.24  
                  26.92       56.94 (30.02)     1:28.05 (31.11)     1:58.84 (30.79)
        2:30.31 (31.47)     3:01.44 (31.13)     3:32.47 (31.03)     4:03.20 (30.73)
        4:33.93 (30.73)     5:03.24 (29.31)                                        
 45 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              5:13.26    5:03.59  
                  27.31       57.34 (30.03)     1:28.31 (30.97)     1:59.17 (30.86)
        2:30.06 (30.89)     3:00.80 (30.74)     3:31.73 (30.93)     4:02.74 (31.01)
        4:33.70 (30.96)     5:03.59 (29.89)                                        
 46 Viliusis, Justas          15 NOVA-VA              5:18.43    5:04.66  
                  26.49       55.74 (29.25)     1:26.19 (30.45)     1:57.06 (30.87)
        2:28.43 (31.37)     2:59.80 (31.37)     3:31.68 (31.88)     4:02.81 (31.13)
        4:34.25 (31.44)     5:04.66 (30.41)                                        
 47 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA              5:22.06    5:04.68  
                  26.05       55.76 (29.71)     1:26.37 (30.61)     1:57.20 (30.83)
        2:27.75 (30.55)     2:58.44 (30.69)     3:29.87 (31.43)     4:01.13 (31.26)
        4:33.19 (32.06)     5:04.68 (31.49)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA              5:03.68    5:05.34  
                  26.97       56.66 (29.69)     1:26.79 (30.13)     1:57.55 (30.76)
        2:28.71 (31.16)     2:59.94 (31.23)     3:31.39 (31.45)     4:03.17 (31.78)
        4:34.44 (31.27)     5:05.34 (30.90)                                        
 49 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC              5:15.92    5:06.01  
                  26.73       56.17 (29.44)     1:26.72 (30.55)     1:57.93 (31.21)
        2:29.12 (31.19)     3:00.53 (31.41)     3:32.37 (31.84)     4:04.36 (31.99)
        4:35.47 (31.11)     5:06.01 (30.54)                                        
 50 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA              5:09.33    5:07.73  
                  26.59       55.89 (29.30)     1:25.89 (30.00)     1:56.68 (30.79)
        2:27.73 (31.05)     2:59.07 (31.34)     3:30.99 (31.92)     4:03.28 (32.29)
        4:35.68 (32.40)     5:07.73 (32.05)                                        
 51 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC              5:11.70    5:08.35  
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)     1:28.00 (30.49)     1:59.34 (31.34)
        2:31.00 (31.66)     3:02.21 (31.21)     3:34.25 (32.04)     4:06.49 (32.24)
        4:37.90 (31.41)     5:08.35 (30.45)                                        
 52 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC              5:38.30    5:08.47  
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)     1:30.68 (31.43)     2:01.66 (30.98)
        2:33.08 (31.42)     3:04.40 (31.32)     3:35.10 (30.70)     4:06.68 (31.58)
        4:38.16 (31.48)     5:08.47 (30.31)                                        
 52 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA              5:12.22    5:08.47  
                  26.80       56.94 (30.14)     1:28.02 (31.08)     1:59.62 (31.60)
        2:31.44 (31.82)     3:02.53 (31.09)     3:33.84 (31.31)     4:05.26 (31.42)
        4:37.29 (32.03)     5:08.47 (31.18)                                        
 54 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC              5:20.41    5:09.75  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:29.94 (31.22)     2:01.60 (31.66)
        2:33.50 (31.90)     3:04.92 (31.42)     3:36.71 (31.79)     4:08.22 (31.51)
        4:39.82 (31.60)     5:09.75 (29.93)                                        
 55 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              5:20.60    5:09.86  
                  27.38       58.15 (30.77)     1:29.33 (31.18)     2:00.97 (31.64)
        2:32.62 (31.65)     3:04.37 (31.75)     3:36.53 (32.16)     4:08.38 (31.85)
        4:40.31 (31.93)     5:09.86 (29.55)                                        
 56 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC               5:08.32    5:10.08  
                  27.17       57.31 (30.14)     1:28.11 (30.80)     1:59.29 (31.18)
        2:31.19 (31.90)     3:02.69 (31.50)     3:34.65 (31.96)     4:06.58 (31.93)
        4:38.81 (32.23)     5:10.08 (31.27)                                        
 57 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA              5:17.14    5:10.12  
                  27.11       57.48 (30.37)     1:28.76 (31.28)     2:00.66 (31.90)
        2:32.44 (31.78)     3:04.66 (32.22)     3:36.74 (32.08)     4:08.52 (31.78)
        4:40.17 (31.65)     5:10.12 (29.95)                                        
 58 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA              5:12.13    5:10.87  
                                  58.06 ( )     1:29.23 (31.17)                    
            2:32.16 ( )     3:03.79 (31.63)     3:35.70 (31.91)     4:07.89 (32.19)
        4:40.21 (32.32)     5:10.87 (30.66)                                        
 59 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC               5:12.67    5:11.15  
                  26.54       56.16 (29.62)     1:26.90 (30.74)     1:58.42 (31.52)
        2:30.00 (31.58)     3:01.60 (31.60)     3:34.36 (32.76)     4:07.92 (33.56)
        4:39.90 (31.98)     5:11.15 (31.25)                                        
 60 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA              5:14.87    5:11.27  
                  26.60       56.60 (30.00)                                        
            2:31.99 ( )     3:04.47 (32.48)                                        
            4:40.53 ( )     5:11.27 (30.74)                                        
 61 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              5:23.68    5:12.26  
                  27.69       58.48 (30.79)     1:29.78 (31.30)     2:01.59 (31.81)
        2:33.51 (31.92)     3:05.07 (31.56)     3:37.06 (31.99)     4:09.34 (32.28)
        4:41.16 (31.82)     5:12.26 (31.10)                                        
 62 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              5:24.67    5:13.87  
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:27.99 (31.12)     1:59.85 (31.86)
        2:31.73 (31.88)                             3:35.94 ( )                    
            4:41.44 ( )     5:13.87 (32.43)                                        
 63 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC               5:20.25    5:14.17  
                  27.00       56.62 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.60)     1:59.06 (31.84)
        2:31.34 (32.28)     3:04.21 (32.87)     3:37.34 (33.13)     4:10.18 (32.84)
        4:43.00 (32.82)     5:14.17 (31.17)                                        
 64 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA              5:20.04    5:14.90  
                  27.65       58.25 (30.60)     1:29.73 (31.48)     2:01.81 (32.08)
        2:33.97 (32.16)     3:06.12 (32.15)     3:38.03 (31.91)     4:10.91 (32.88)
        4:43.67 (32.76)     5:14.90 (31.23)                                        
 65 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC              5:20.50    5:15.28  
                  28.81     1:00.56 (31.75)                             2:05.72 ( )
        2:38.13 (32.41)                             3:42.82 ( )                    
            4:45.60 ( )     5:15.28 (29.68)                                        
 66 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              5:39.27    5:15.29  
                  28.86     1:00.06 (31.20)     1:31.01 (30.95)     2:02.62 (31.61)
        2:34.83 (32.21)     3:07.59 (32.76)     3:40.10 (32.51)     4:11.54 (31.44)
        4:43.93 (32.39)     5:15.29 (31.36)                                        
 67 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA              5:13.29    5:16.96  
                  26.80       57.00 (30.20)     1:28.33 (31.33)     2:00.30 (31.97)
        2:32.39 (32.09)     3:05.21 (32.82)     3:38.30 (33.09)     4:11.17 (32.87)
        4:44.25 (33.08)     5:16.96 (32.71)                                        
 68 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              5:20.26    5:17.56  
                  27.38       57.68 (30.30)     1:28.99 (31.31)     2:00.65 (31.66)
        2:32.66 (32.01)     3:04.70 (32.04)     3:37.87 (33.17)     4:11.10 (33.23)
        4:44.56 (33.46)     5:17.56 (33.00)                                        
 69 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA              5:29.30    5:17.60  
                  27.85       58.60 (30.75)     1:30.69 (32.09)     2:03.21 (32.52)
        2:35.56 (32.35)     3:08.32 (32.76)     3:41.35 (33.03)     4:14.33 (32.98)
      5:17.60 (1:03.27)                                                            
 70 Blais, Nathan E           16 ODAC-VA              5:14.14    5:17.74  
                  27.91       58.25 (30.34)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:02.21 (32.26)
        2:35.06 (32.85)     3:08.00 (32.94)     3:40.41 (32.41)     4:13.42 (33.01)
        4:46.46 (33.04)     5:17.74 (31.28)                                        
 71 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC               5:13.33    5:18.21  
                  26.55       56.79 (30.24)     1:28.38 (31.59)     2:00.74 (32.36)
        2:33.38 (32.64)     3:06.16 (32.78)     3:39.17 (33.01)     4:12.57 (33.40)
        4:45.37 (32.80)     5:18.21 (32.84)                                        
 72 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA              5:19.24    5:19.05  
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)     1:28.91 (31.51)     2:00.16 (31.25)
        2:32.60 (32.44)     3:05.87 (33.27)     3:39.32 (33.45)     4:12.79 (33.47)
        4:46.75 (33.96)     5:19.05 (32.30)                                        
 73 Shaia, Samuel F           16 NOVA-VA              5:21.14    5:19.76  
                  27.72       59.49 (31.77)     1:32.02 (32.53)     2:04.75 (32.73)
        2:38.06 (33.31)     3:10.52 (32.46)     3:43.50 (32.98)     4:17.09 (33.59)
        4:49.27 (32.18)     5:19.76 (30.49)                                        
 74 Florez, Sebastian F       15 NOVA-VA              5:29.10    5:19.92  
                  27.21       58.45 (31.24)     1:31.00 (32.55)     2:04.08 (33.08)
        2:36.89 (32.81)     3:10.83 (33.94)     3:43.99 (33.16)     4:17.26 (33.27)
        4:49.23 (31.97)     5:19.92 (30.69)                                        
 75 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              5:12.60    5:20.29  
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)     1:31.52 (32.25)     2:04.70 (33.18)
        2:38.20 (33.50)     3:11.34 (33.14)     3:44.70 (33.36)     4:17.44 (32.74)
        4:49.77 (32.33)     5:20.29 (30.52)                                        
 76 Gould, Justin P           12 SAIL-NC              5:39.20    5:22.41  
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:32.54 (31.91)     2:05.59 (33.05)
        2:38.52 (32.93)     3:11.52 (33.00)     3:45.20 (33.68)     4:18.42 (33.22)
        4:51.08 (32.66)     5:22.41 (31.33)                                        
 77 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA              5:14.73    5:24.47  
                  27.62       58.89 (31.27)     1:31.14 (32.25)     2:04.44 (33.30)
        2:37.91 (33.47)     3:11.44 (33.53)     3:45.04 (33.60)     4:18.38 (33.34)
        4:51.51 (33.13)     5:24.47 (32.96)                                        
 78 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              5:33.96    5:25.86  
                  28.62     1:00.67 (32.05)     1:33.32 (32.65)     2:05.48 (32.16)
        2:39.13 (33.65)     3:12.18 (33.05)     3:45.79 (33.61)     4:19.71 (33.92)
        4:53.48 (33.77)     5:25.86 (32.38)                                        
 79 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA              5:15.60    5:27.50  
                  26.83       57.34 (30.51)     1:29.33 (31.99)     2:02.43 (33.10)
        2:36.22 (33.79)     3:10.15 (33.93)     3:44.74 (34.59)     4:19.59 (34.85)
        4:53.06 (33.47)     5:27.50 (34.44)                                        
 80 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA              6:00.96    5:28.42  
                  28.50       59.27 (30.77)     1:31.49 (32.22)     2:04.51 (33.02)
        2:37.46 (32.95)     3:11.15 (33.69)     3:45.16 (34.01)     4:19.97 (34.81)
        4:54.90 (34.93)     5:28.42 (33.52)                                        
 81 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC              6:06.75    5:29.22  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:36.18 (33.93)     2:09.80 (33.62)
        2:43.55 (33.75)     3:17.70 (34.15)     3:51.93 (34.23)     4:25.72 (33.79)
        4:58.31 (32.59)     5:29.22 (30.91)                                        
 82 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              5:36.35    5:29.38  
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:35.95 (33.33)     2:09.26 (33.31)
        2:43.29 (34.03)     3:16.91 (33.62)     3:50.71 (33.80)     4:24.33 (33.62)
        4:57.57 (33.24)     5:29.38 (31.81)                                        
 83 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA               5:39.45    5:30.58  
                                  58.91 ( )                                        
                                                                        4:22.69 ( )
      5:30.58 (1:07.89)                                                            
 84 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              5:42.62    5:31.90  
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:34.27 (33.03)     2:08.32 (34.05)
        2:42.32 (34.00)     3:16.24 (33.92)     3:50.53 (34.29)     4:24.85 (34.32)
        4:59.02 (34.17)     5:31.90 (32.88)                                        
 85 Athey-Strayer, Shane M    18 NOVA-VA              5:26.60    5:32.03  
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)     1:33.68 (33.41)     2:07.25 (33.57)
        2:41.13 (33.88)     3:15.09 (33.96)     3:49.53 (34.44)     4:24.52 (34.99)
        4:59.13 (34.61)     5:32.03 (32.90)                                        
 86 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC               5:39.12    5:32.35  
                  29.60     1:02.89 (33.29)     1:36.88 (33.99)     2:11.46 (34.58)
        2:44.86 (33.40)     3:18.81 (33.95)     3:53.20 (34.39)     4:27.66 (34.46)
        5:01.27 (33.61)     5:32.35 (31.08)                                        
 87 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC               5:42.36    5:33.16  
                  28.48     1:01.28 (32.80)     1:35.22 (33.94)     2:08.69 (33.47)
        2:42.55 (33.86)     3:16.21 (33.66)     3:50.36 (34.15)     4:24.84 (34.48)
        4:59.29 (34.45)     5:33.16 (33.87)                                        
 88 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              6:06.33    5:33.33  
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)     1:35.31 (33.32)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:43.47 (33.96)     3:17.64 (34.17)     3:51.99 (34.35)     4:26.34 (34.35)
        5:00.03 (33.69)     5:33.33 (33.30)                                        
 89 Biccum, Gavin C           15 NCAC-NC              5:44.98    5:34.45  
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:38.61 (34.51)     2:12.85 (34.24)
        2:47.99 (35.14)     3:22.42 (34.43)     3:56.53 (34.11)     4:30.62 (34.09)
        5:03.11 (32.49)     5:34.45 (31.34)                                        
 90 Kubovcik, Andrew T        16 ODAC-VA              5:49.42    5:34.53  
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)     1:35.22 (33.50)     2:09.07 (33.85)
        2:43.26 (34.19)     3:17.53 (34.27)     3:52.32 (34.79)     4:27.23 (34.91)
        5:01.61 (34.38)     5:34.53 (32.92)                                        
 91 Su, Justin                15 NCAC-NC              5:48.71    5:38.11  
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)     1:36.49 (33.79)     2:09.68 (33.19)
        2:45.37 (35.69)     3:19.75 (34.38)     3:54.56 (34.81)     4:29.54 (34.98)
        5:04.41 (34.87)     5:38.11 (33.70)                                        
 92 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               5:44.97    5:38.72  
                  29.81     1:03.61 (33.80)     1:38.55 (34.94)     2:13.62 (35.07)
        2:48.14 (34.52)     3:22.73 (34.59)     3:57.57 (34.84)     4:31.82 (34.25)
        5:05.72 (33.90)     5:38.72 (33.00)                                        
 93 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA              5:48.33    5:39.76  
                  29.86     1:03.30 (33.44)     1:37.44 (34.14)     2:11.85 (34.41)
        2:46.99 (35.14)     3:21.59 (34.60)     3:56.44 (34.85)     4:30.93 (34.49)
        5:05.83 (34.90)     5:39.76 (33.93)                                        
 94 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC               5:48.11    5:40.14  
                  28.44     1:01.14 (32.70)     1:36.01 (34.87)     2:11.48 (35.47)
        2:47.09 (35.61)     3:22.32 (35.23)     3:57.50 (35.18)     4:32.04 (34.54)
        5:07.03 (34.99)     5:40.14 (33.11)                                        
 95 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              5:30.97    5:41.26  
                  29.62     1:02.29 (32.67)     1:37.32 (35.03)     2:12.61 (35.29)
        2:47.74 (35.13)     3:23.31 (35.57)     3:58.51 (35.20)     4:34.10 (35.59)
        5:08.92 (34.82)     5:41.26 (32.34)                                        
 96 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              5:41.75    5:42.97  
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:38.09 (34.61)     2:13.13 (35.04)
        2:48.01 (34.88)     3:23.13 (35.12)     3:58.49 (35.36)     4:33.33 (34.84)
        5:08.76 (35.43)     5:42.97 (34.21)                                        
 97 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              5:10.91    5:43.62  
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)     1:37.94 (33.89)     2:12.18 (34.24)
        2:46.46 (34.28)     3:21.43 (34.97)     3:56.50 (35.07)     4:32.48 (35.98)
        5:08.58 (36.10)     5:43.62 (35.04)                                        
 98 Bubar, Jackson J          13 GATR-VA              6:04.92    5:44.02  
                  28.53     1:01.77 (33.24)     1:37.35 (35.58)     2:13.19 (35.84)
        2:48.94 (35.75)     3:24.76 (35.82)     4:00.20 (35.44)     4:35.57 (35.37)
        5:10.98 (35.41)     5:44.02 (33.04)                                        
 99 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC              5:53.19    5:45.79  
                  30.84     1:04.37 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.53)     2:14.11 (35.21)
        2:49.04 (34.93)     3:24.47 (35.43)     4:00.27 (35.80)     4:36.28 (36.01)
        5:11.51 (35.23)     5:45.79 (34.28)                                        
100 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC              5:56.99    5:45.89  
                  31.10     1:05.48 (34.38)     1:40.69 (35.21)     2:16.19 (35.50)
        2:51.65 (35.46)     3:27.19 (35.54)     4:02.60 (35.41)     4:38.03 (35.43)
        5:13.26 (35.23)     5:45.89 (32.63)                                        
101 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              5:53.28    5:47.62  
                  30.72     1:05.44 (34.72)     1:41.91 (36.47)     2:18.01 (36.10)
        2:54.41 (36.40)     3:29.59 (35.18)     4:03.88 (34.29)     4:38.69 (34.81)
        5:14.25 (35.56)     5:47.62 (33.37)                                        
102 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC              5:20.36    5:48.20  
                  31.49     1:07.44 (35.95)     1:43.75 (36.31)     2:19.94 (36.19)
        2:55.76 (35.82)     3:31.58 (35.82)     4:07.41 (35.83)     4:43.33 (35.92)
        5:15.10 (31.77)     5:48.20 (33.10)                                        
103 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:51.66  
                  29.45     1:03.65 (34.20)     1:39.05 (35.40)     2:15.87 (36.82)
        2:52.47 (36.60)     3:29.45 (36.98)     4:06.54 (37.09)     4:44.28 (37.74)
        5:20.37 (36.09)     5:51.66 (31.29)                                        
104 McNabb, Zachary M         12 ODAC-VA              5:59.34    5:54.59  
                  30.73                             1:40.29 ( )     2:15.79 (35.50)
        2:51.73 (35.94)   5:54.59 (3:02.86)                                        
105 Barish, Mason C           15 WAVE-NC              6:15.03    5:58.76  
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:40.81 (35.43)     2:17.80 (36.99)
        2:54.10 (36.30)     3:31.42 (37.32)     4:07.90 (36.48)     4:46.15 (38.25)
        5:24.45 (38.30)     5:58.76 (34.31)                                        
106 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC              5:52.19    5:58.82  
                  32.50     1:08.07 (35.57)     1:44.39 (36.32)     2:21.31 (36.92)
        2:57.60 (36.29)     3:34.86 (37.26)     4:11.46 (36.60)     4:47.72 (36.26)
        5:24.32 (36.60)     5:58.82 (34.50)                                        
107 Dolan, Luke M             14 SAIL-NC              6:18.54    5:59.52  
                  31.96     1:07.15 (35.19)     1:43.16 (36.01)                    
            2:56.57 ( )     3:33.86 (37.29)     4:11.57 (37.71)     4:48.30 (36.73)
        5:25.28 (36.98)     5:59.52 (34.24)                                        
108 Blizzard, Austin R        17 ODAC-VA              5:57.00    6:02.69  
                  30.40     1:03.94 (33.54)     1:39.23 (35.29)     2:15.89 (36.66)
        2:52.60 (36.71)     3:30.20 (37.60)     4:08.12 (37.92)     4:46.42 (38.30)
        5:25.15 (38.73)     6:02.69 (37.54)                                        
109 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC               5:53.17    6:03.12  
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)     1:42.91 (36.38)     2:20.81 (37.90)
        2:57.70 (36.89)     3:35.48 (37.78)     4:13.38 (37.90)     4:50.42 (37.04)
        5:28.04 (37.62)     6:03.12 (35.08)                                        
110 Lee, Benjamin J           11 CAT-NC               6:17.58    6:04.50  
                  31.00                                                            
                                                    4:15.89 ( )   6:04.50 (1:48.61)
111 Spreher, Gavin M          15 WAVE-NC              6:11.03    6:04.59  
                  30.85     1:06.19 (35.34)     1:43.08 (36.89)     2:21.76 (38.68)
        2:59.72 (37.96)     3:37.29 (37.57)     4:15.83 (38.54)     4:53.75 (37.92)
        5:30.64 (36.89)     6:04.59 (33.95)                                        
112 Lim, Henry C              12 NCAC-NC              6:15.00    6:04.98  
                  32.94     1:09.44 (36.50)     1:46.94 (37.50)     2:24.55 (37.61)
        3:02.92 (38.37)     3:41.29 (38.37)     4:19.01 (37.72)     4:55.99 (36.98)
        5:32.89 (36.90)     6:04.98 (32.09)                                        
113 Crowell, Maverick W       12 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:05.71  
                  28.31     1:02.46 (34.15)     1:38.32 (35.86)     2:16.12 (37.80)
        2:53.90 (37.78)     3:32.61 (38.71)     4:11.55 (38.94)     4:50.82 (39.27)
        5:28.64 (37.82)     6:05.71 (37.07)                                        
114 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              6:41.77    6:07.78  
                  32.51     1:09.06 (36.55)     1:46.96 (37.90)     2:24.50 (37.54)
        3:01.85 (37.35)     3:39.37 (37.52)     4:16.92 (37.55)     4:53.88 (36.96)
        5:31.22 (37.34)     6:07.78 (36.56)                                        
115 Lugar, George C            9 GATR-VA              6:18.49    6:11.73  
                  32.30     1:09.14 (36.84)     1:46.97 (37.83)     2:24.99 (38.02)
        3:03.01 (38.02)     3:41.33 (38.32)     4:19.30 (37.97)     4:57.09 (37.79)
        5:35.10 (38.01)     6:11.73 (36.63)                                        
116 Golinski, Lucas S         12 GCY-NC               6:24.64    6:16.07  
                  31.38     1:08.42 (37.04)     1:47.21 (38.79)     2:25.01 (37.80)
        3:03.16 (38.15)     3:41.50 (38.34)     4:20.88 (39.38)     5:00.68 (39.80)
        5:38.97 (38.29)     6:16.07 (37.10)                                        
117 Wilber, Nathaniel G       12 NCAC-NC              7:01.98    6:17.50  
                  34.98     1:13.08 (38.10)     1:51.92 (38.84)     2:30.73 (38.81)
        3:09.05 (38.32)     3:47.87 (38.82)     4:25.99 (38.12)     5:03.94 (37.95)
        5:42.11 (38.17)     6:17.50 (35.39)                                        
118 Podgoreanu, sam M         12 NCAC-NC              6:43.19    6:20.45  
                  33.20     1:11.53 (38.33)     1:49.91 (38.38)     2:28.89 (38.98)
        3:07.84 (38.95)     3:46.93 (39.09)     4:26.82 (39.89)     5:05.86 (39.04)
        5:44.23 (38.37)     6:20.45 (36.22)                                        
119 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC               6:45.99    6:23.01  
120 Morgan, Noah S            12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    6:26.18  
                  32.84     1:10.58 (37.74)     1:50.58 (40.00)     2:30.81 (40.23)
        3:12.01 (41.20)     3:51.58 (39.57)     4:32.16 (40.58)     5:12.59 (40.43)
        5:52.16 (39.57)     6:26.18 (34.02)                                        
121 Wachs, Karter P            9 ODAC-VA              7:23.65    6:28.21  
                  34.52     1:13.49 (38.97)     1:52.61 (39.12)     2:32.82 (40.21)
        3:12.50 (39.68)     3:53.18 (40.68)     4:33.96 (40.78)     5:13.51 (39.55)
        5:52.74 (39.23)     6:28.21 (35.47)                                        
122 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               6:51.30    6:30.55  
                  34.11     1:12.19 (38.08)     1:52.36 (40.17)     2:32.04 (39.68)
        3:11.54 (39.50)     3:52.18 (40.64)     4:32.20 (40.02)     5:11.33 (39.13)
        5:51.70 (40.37)     6:30.55 (38.85)                                        
123 Drake, Liam K             10 RSA-NC               6:40.00    6:30.97  
                  35.25     1:13.96 (38.71)     1:53.34 (39.38)     2:33.65 (40.31)
        3:12.52 (38.87)     3:53.94 (41.42)     4:32.83 (38.89)     5:12.14 (39.31)
        5:52.96 (40.82)     6:30.97 (38.01)                                        
124 Wehe, Isaiah J            10 GCY-NC               7:29.28    6:37.64  
            3:06.06 ( )     3:58.38 (52.32)   6:37.64 (2:39.26)                    
125 Brumback, Noah G          10 RSA-NC               6:36.26    6:40.70  
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)     1:57.42 (41.65)     2:38.33 (40.91)
        3:19.97 (41.64)     3:59.98 (40.01)     4:39.76 (39.78)     5:21.19 (41.43)
        6:01.84 (40.65)     6:40.70 (38.86)                                        
126 Rossato, Finley M         11 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:45.78  
                  36.44     1:17.45 (41.01)                             2:42.73 ( )
        3:24.85 (42.12)     4:06.77 (41.92)     4:48.71 (41.94)     5:29.68 (40.97)
      6:45.78 (1:16.10)                                                            
127 Lewek, Cole M             12 CAT-NC               7:15.20    6:48.90  
                  35.54     1:15.94 (40.40)     1:57.30 (41.36)     2:39.09 (41.79)
        3:20.75 (41.66)     4:02.16 (41.41)     4:44.92 (42.76)     5:27.58 (42.66)
        6:09.12 (41.54)     6:48.90 (39.78)                                        
128 Lackey, Baxter B          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     7:59.00    6:56.45  
                                                                        2:43.22 ( )
        3:24.81 (41.59)                             4:51.15 ( )   6:56.45 (2:05.30)
129 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC                   NT    6:57.29  
                  35.89     1:18.12 (42.23)                                        
            4:12.15 ( )     4:56.04 (43.89)   6:57.29 (2:01.25)                    
130 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              7:09.55    6:57.76  
                  34.20     1:14.68 (40.48)     1:57.73 (43.05)     2:41.30 (43.57)
        3:24.31 (43.01)     4:08.55 (44.24)     4:51.30 (42.75)     5:33.76 (42.46)
        6:17.23 (43.47)     6:57.76 (40.53)                                        
131 Weeks, Bennett J          12 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:02.71  
                  35.34     1:16.90 (41.56)     2:00.46 (43.56)     2:44.41 (43.95)
        3:29.21 (44.80)     4:13.38 (44.17)     4:59.86 (46.48)     5:43.56 (43.70)
        6:26.54 (42.98)     7:02.71 (36.17)                                        
132 Binder, Samuel H          11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    7:05.19  
                  35.30     1:16.28 (40.98)     1:58.84 (42.56)     2:42.28 (43.44)
                                4:10.92 ( )     4:54.98 (44.06)     5:40.62 (45.64)
        6:24.78 (44.16)     7:05.19 (40.41)                                        
133 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC                   NT    7:07.48  
                  36.44     1:21.48 (45.04)     2:04.85 (43.37)     2:48.24 (43.39)
        3:32.86 (44.62)     4:19.77 (46.91)     5:03.90 (44.13)     5:46.59 (42.69)
        6:28.24 (41.65)     7:07.48 (39.24)                                        
134 Morrozoff, Ari A          10 ODAC-VA              7:23.42    7:10.17  
                  35.25     1:16.30 (41.05)     1:58.75 (42.45)     2:42.90 (44.15)
        3:25.91 (43.01)     4:09.58 (43.67)     4:55.84 (46.26)     5:40.25 (44.41)
        6:26.56 (46.31)     7:10.17 (43.61)                                        
135 Dickenson, Trey D         11 STAR-NC                   NT    7:11.33  
                  37.27     1:18.72 (41.45)     2:03.45 (44.73)     2:47.83 (44.38)
        3:32.14 (44.31)     4:16.58 (44.44)     5:01.78 (45.20)     5:45.80 (44.02)
        6:30.44 (44.64)     7:11.33 (40.89)                                        
136 Bradley, Connor W         11 ODAC-VA              6:57.20    7:13.30  
                  38.45     1:22.27 (43.82)     2:05.86 (43.59)     2:48.37 (42.51)
        3:32.54 (44.17)     4:17.23 (44.69)                             5:46.53 ( )
      7:13.30 (1:26.77)                                                            
137 Stephany, Adam P          12 STAR-NC                   NT    7:15.44  
                  38.57     1:23.61 (45.04)     2:09.45 (45.84)     2:53.78 (44.33)
        3:39.14 (45.36)                             5:10.18 ( )     5:52.69 (42.51)
        6:35.50 (42.81)     7:15.44 (39.94)                                        
138 Knesel, Andrew J          11 STAR-NC                   NT    7:17.81  
                  37.14     1:21.29 (44.15)     2:07.23 (45.94)     2:51.84 (44.61)
        3:36.45 (44.61)     4:22.06 (45.61)     5:08.17 (46.11)     5:53.11 (44.94)
        6:36.78 (43.67)     7:17.81 (41.03)                                        
139 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  11 ODAC-VA              7:31.79    7:41.38  
                  39.03     1:25.35 (46.32)     2:11.84 (46.49)     2:58.55 (46.71)
        3:43.83 (45.28)     4:30.79 (46.96)     5:15.90 (45.11)     6:03.97 (48.07)
        6:49.15 (45.18)     7:41.38 (52.23)                                        
140 Brutus, Marcus B           9 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:01.86  
                  39.62     1:24.98 (45.36)     2:15.01 (50.03)     3:04.95 (49.94)
        3:54.57 (49.62)     4:45.79 (51.22)     5:35.57 (49.78)                    
            7:15.85 ( )     8:01.86 (46.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              4:34.55    4:28.82   20  
                  28.25     1:00.45 (32.20)     1:34.40 (33.95)     2:06.99 (32.59)
        2:47.58 (40.59)     3:29.17 (41.59)     3:59.66 (30.49)     4:28.82 (29.16)
  2 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA              4:34.74    4:29.61   17  
                  28.34     1:00.16 (31.82)     1:33.98 (33.82)     2:07.92 (33.94)
        2:47.41 (39.49)     3:27.46 (40.05)     3:58.84 (31.38)     4:29.61 (30.77)
  3 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              4:44.98    4:32.88   16  
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:35.40 (33.59)     2:09.25 (33.85)
        2:49.07 (39.82)     3:28.96 (39.89)     4:01.51 (32.55)     4:32.88 (31.37)
  4 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              4:32.29    4:33.20   15  
                  28.93     1:02.02 (33.09)     1:38.02 (36.00)     2:13.43 (35.41)
        2:51.96 (38.53)     3:30.70 (38.74)     4:02.64 (31.94)     4:33.20 (30.56)
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              4:38.48    4:33.55   14  
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)     1:37.71 (34.49)     2:13.50 (35.79)
        2:52.58 (39.08)     3:31.53 (38.95)     4:02.76 (31.23)     4:33.55 (30.79)
  6 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              4:35.11    4:36.54   13  
                  30.07     1:04.62 (34.55)     1:38.70 (34.08)     2:12.35 (33.65)
        2:52.97 (40.62)     3:33.27 (40.30)     4:04.98 (31.71)     4:36.54 (31.56)
  7 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              4:49.46    4:39.92   12  
                  29.21     1:02.90 (33.69)     1:39.19 (36.29)     2:14.71 (35.52)
        2:55.81 (41.10)     3:37.37 (41.56)     4:09.31 (31.94)     4:39.92 (30.61)
  8 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              4:38.27    4:40.37   11  
                  30.32     1:05.83 (35.51)     1:41.83 (36.00)     2:18.09 (36.26)
        2:56.23 (38.14)     3:34.94 (38.71)     4:07.73 (32.79)     4:40.37 (32.64)
  9 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              4:34.52    4:40.49    9  
                  29.20     1:02.79 (33.59)     1:39.25 (36.46)     2:15.81 (36.56)
        2:56.13 (40.32)     3:37.74 (41.61)     4:09.85 (32.11)     4:40.49 (30.64)
 10 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               4:38.23    4:41.60    7  
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)     1:35.13 (34.16)     2:09.66 (34.53)
        2:52.09 (42.43)     3:35.56 (43.47)     4:09.18 (33.62)     4:41.60 (32.42)
 11 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              4:51.24    4:41.76    6  
                  28.58     1:02.29 (33.71)     1:39.65 (37.36)     2:15.22 (35.57)
        2:56.32 (41.10)     3:37.73 (41.41)     4:10.20 (32.47)     4:41.76 (31.56)
 12 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              4:41.83    4:42.41    5  
                  29.17     1:03.45 (34.28)     1:39.02 (35.57)     2:14.14 (35.12)
        2:53.92 (39.78)     3:35.47 (41.55)   4:42.41 (1:06.94)         4:42.41 ( )
 13 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              4:50.87    4:44.18    4  
                  27.57     1:00.08 (32.51)     1:36.82 (36.74)     2:13.22 (36.40)
        2:54.83 (41.61)     3:37.14 (42.31)     4:11.12 (33.98)     4:44.18 (33.06)
 14 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              4:48.42    4:44.35    3  
                  30.12     1:04.78 (34.66)     1:40.39 (35.61)     2:15.63 (35.24)
        2:57.54 (41.91)     3:39.53 (41.99)     4:12.76 (33.23)     4:44.35 (31.59)
 15 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              5:05.78    4:44.97    2  
                  29.21     1:03.36 (34.15)     1:39.81 (36.45)     2:15.72 (35.91)
        2:57.80 (42.08)     3:40.67 (42.87)     4:13.06 (32.39)     4:44.97 (31.91)
 16 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC               4:47.53    4:46.69    1  
                  30.81     1:06.21 (35.40)     1:43.85 (37.64)     2:20.52 (36.67)
        3:02.16 (41.64)     3:43.17 (41.01)     4:15.67 (32.50)     4:46.69 (31.02)
 17 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              4:52.86    4:46.77  
                  30.37     1:05.59 (35.22)     1:42.11 (36.52)     2:19.09 (36.98)
        2:59.24 (40.15)     3:40.30 (41.06)     4:14.79 (34.49)     4:46.77 (31.98)
 18 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              4:49.07    4:47.46  
                  27.88     1:01.51 (33.63)     1:37.77 (36.26)     2:12.98 (35.21)
        2:59.65 (46.67)     3:44.30 (44.65)     4:15.53 (31.23)     4:47.46 (31.93)
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              4:47.46    4:47.76  
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:43.71 (37.44)     2:21.30 (37.59)
        3:01.81 (40.51)     3:43.75 (41.94)     4:16.50 (32.75)     4:47.76 (31.26)
 20 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              4:50.80    4:47.98  
                  29.03     1:03.80 (34.77)     1:40.34 (36.54)     2:17.11 (36.77)
        2:58.35 (41.24)     3:40.07 (41.72)     4:14.14 (34.07)     4:47.98 (33.84)
 21 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              4:54.80    4:48.00  
                  29.83     1:04.29 (34.46)     1:40.06 (35.77)     2:16.06 (36.00)
        2:58.88 (42.82)     3:42.98 (44.10)     4:15.39 (32.41)     4:48.00 (32.61)
 22 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               4:59.88    4:48.52  
                  29.32     1:03.12 (33.80)     1:41.72 (38.60)     2:20.12 (38.40)
        2:58.30 (38.18)     3:38.53 (40.23)     4:13.99 (35.46)     4:48.52 (34.53)
 23 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              4:51.36    4:48.54  
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)     1:36.83 (35.39)     2:12.79 (35.96)
        2:57.69 (44.90)     3:42.52 (44.83)     4:15.92 (33.40)     4:48.54 (32.62)
 24 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               4:54.24    4:50.16  
                  31.15     1:07.64 (36.49)     1:45.33 (37.69)     2:22.35 (37.02)
        3:03.13 (40.78)     3:43.81 (40.68)     4:17.52 (33.71)     4:50.16 (32.64)
 25 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              4:33.28    4:50.75  
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)     1:45.24 (37.72)     2:20.83 (35.59)
        3:02.12 (41.29)     3:44.02 (41.90)     4:17.74 (33.72)     4:50.75 (33.01)
 26 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              4:58.04    4:50.81  
                  29.77     1:03.59 (33.82)     1:39.83 (36.24)     2:17.20 (37.37)
        2:59.32 (42.12)     3:42.72 (43.40)     4:16.35 (33.63)     4:50.81 (34.46)
 27 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              4:51.95    4:51.70  
                  32.42     1:12.02 (39.60)     1:48.50 (36.48)     2:25.14 (36.64)
        3:05.69 (40.55)     3:47.41 (41.72)     4:20.27 (32.86)     4:51.70 (31.43)
 28 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              5:05.03    4:51.89  
                  30.77     1:07.47 (36.70)     1:43.87 (36.40)     2:19.20 (35.33)
        3:02.72 (43.52)     3:45.82 (43.10)     4:19.70 (33.88)     4:51.89 (32.19)
 29 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              4:53.96    4:52.08  
                  29.85     1:04.92 (35.07)     1:41.57 (36.65)     2:17.64 (36.07)
        3:02.00 (44.36)     3:47.74 (45.74)     4:20.17 (32.43)     4:52.08 (31.91)
 30 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              5:02.64    4:52.38  
                  29.01     1:03.52 (34.51)     1:41.42 (37.90)     2:18.68 (37.26)
        2:59.58 (40.90)     3:41.58 (42.00)     4:17.21 (35.63)     4:52.38 (35.17)
 31 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               4:57.56    4:52.95  
                  28.01     1:01.59 (33.58)     1:41.30 (39.71)     2:20.28 (38.98)
        3:00.01 (39.73)     3:43.49 (43.48)     4:19.73 (36.24)     4:52.95 (33.22)
 32 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               5:01.64    4:53.14  
                  29.06     1:04.10 (35.04)     1:43.31 (39.21)     2:21.47 (38.16)
        3:02.67 (41.20)     3:44.28 (41.61)     4:19.58 (35.30)     4:53.14 (33.56)
 33 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA              4:59.85    4:53.56  
                  30.95     1:07.07 (36.12)     1:44.09 (37.02)     2:19.48 (35.39)
        3:02.51 (43.03)     3:46.27 (43.76)     4:20.44 (34.17)     4:53.56 (33.12)
 34 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA               5:02.92    4:54.64  
                  30.71     1:07.53 (36.82)     1:45.10 (37.57)     2:23.36 (38.26)
        3:04.25 (40.89)     3:45.64 (41.39)     4:20.80 (35.16)     4:54.64 (33.84)
 35 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               4:56.98    4:55.75  
                  29.67     1:04.12 (34.45)     1:42.46 (38.34)     2:21.33 (38.87)
        3:01.80 (40.47)     3:44.64 (42.84)     4:20.74 (36.10)     4:55.75 (35.01)
 36 Newell, Anna E            13 NOVA-VA              4:50.62    4:56.12  
                  30.12     1:05.81 (35.69)     1:42.31 (36.50)     2:19.65 (37.34)
        3:03.59 (43.94)     3:47.30 (43.71)     4:21.43 (34.13)     4:56.12 (34.69)
 37 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA              5:13.33    4:56.23  
                  31.33     1:09.27 (37.94)     1:47.74 (38.47)     2:25.34 (37.60)
        3:08.15 (42.81)     3:50.71 (42.56)     4:24.77 (34.06)     4:56.23 (31.46)
 38 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              5:05.71    4:56.57  
                  29.18     1:06.09 (36.91)     1:46.81 (40.72)     2:25.97 (39.16)
        3:06.18 (40.21)     3:47.73 (41.55)     4:22.54 (34.81)     4:56.57 (34.03)
 39 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC              4:58.24    4:56.68  
                  30.54     1:06.78 (36.24)     1:45.46 (38.68)     2:23.41 (37.95)
        3:05.07 (41.66)     3:49.21 (44.14)     4:23.52 (34.31)     4:56.68 (33.16)
 40 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              5:11.70    4:58.40  
                  29.41     1:04.43 (35.02)     1:40.08 (35.65)     2:17.56 (37.48)
        3:00.94 (43.38)     3:48.17 (47.23)     4:24.04 (35.87)     4:58.40 (34.36)
 41 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               4:53.38    4:59.28  
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)     1:43.55 (37.68)     2:22.42 (38.87)
        3:05.59 (43.17)     3:49.20 (43.61)     4:24.71 (35.51)     4:59.28 (34.57)
 42 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              5:06.26    4:59.39  
                  30.91     1:06.08 (35.17)     1:46.61 (40.53)     2:25.16 (38.55)
        3:06.62 (41.46)     3:48.62 (42.00)     4:23.90 (35.28)     4:59.39 (35.49)
 43 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               5:14.78    5:00.28  
                  32.51     1:12.54 (40.03)     1:50.87 (38.33)     2:29.36 (38.49)
        3:09.65 (40.29)     3:50.11 (40.46)     4:25.47 (35.36)     5:00.28 (34.81)
 44 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               5:05.65    5:00.30  
                  31.85     1:09.86 (38.01)     1:47.70 (37.84)     2:25.80 (38.10)
        3:06.96 (41.16)     3:48.29 (41.33)     4:24.78 (36.49)     5:00.30 (35.52)
 45 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              5:14.70    5:00.69  
                  33.36     1:12.60 (39.24)     1:51.34 (38.74)     2:28.85 (37.51)
        3:11.91 (43.06)     3:55.18 (43.27)     4:28.37 (33.19)     5:00.69 (32.32)
 46 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              5:05.91    5:02.17  
                  32.11     1:10.43 (38.32)     1:47.96 (37.53)     2:26.62 (38.66)
        3:11.19 (44.57)     3:56.68 (45.49)     4:29.20 (32.52)     5:02.17 (32.97)
 47 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC              5:09.67    5:02.95  
                  32.27     1:10.82 (38.55)     1:51.42 (40.60)     2:31.57 (40.15)
        3:13.63 (42.06)     3:55.92 (42.29)     4:29.38 (33.46)     5:02.95 (33.57)
 48 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA              5:11.76    5:03.61  
                  32.35     1:11.23 (38.88)     1:49.67 (38.44)     2:28.88 (39.21)
        3:10.42 (41.54)     3:54.24 (43.82)     4:29.50 (35.26)     5:03.61 (34.11)
 49 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              5:00.98    5:03.70  
                  31.94     1:10.66 (38.72)     1:50.44 (39.78)     2:28.98 (38.54)
        3:10.64 (41.66)     3:53.43 (42.79)     4:29.32 (35.89)     5:03.70 (34.38)
 50 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC              4:58.84    5:04.23  
                  31.11     1:08.56 (37.45)     1:46.65 (38.09)     2:25.15 (38.50)
        3:11.08 (45.93)     3:57.13 (46.05)     4:30.58 (33.45)     5:04.23 (33.65)
 51 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               5:13.23    5:04.81  
                  31.28     1:08.41 (37.13)     1:48.02 (39.61)     2:27.29 (39.27)
        3:09.17 (41.88)     3:52.18 (43.01)     4:28.58 (36.40)     5:04.81 (36.23)
 52 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               5:14.96    5:08.21  
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:47.28 (40.04)     2:26.93 (39.65)
        3:12.92 (45.99)     4:00.56 (47.64)     4:35.23 (34.67)     5:08.21 (32.98)
 53 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              5:10.25    5:08.65  
                  31.62     1:09.69 (38.07)     1:50.96 (41.27)     2:31.49 (40.53)
        3:14.43 (42.94)     3:57.59 (43.16)     4:33.89 (36.30)     5:08.65 (34.76)
 54 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              5:02.38    5:09.97  
                  33.27     1:14.44 (41.17)     1:55.33 (40.89)     2:34.00 (38.67)
        3:14.58 (40.58)     3:58.76 (44.18)     4:35.01 (36.25)     5:09.97 (34.96)
 55 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:15.83  
                  34.83     1:17.80 (42.97)     1:56.35 (38.55)     2:35.02 (38.67)
        3:19.86 (44.84)     4:05.31 (45.45)     4:41.11 (35.80)     5:15.83 (34.72)
 56 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC              5:43.82    5:16.02  
                  33.33     1:13.85 (40.52)     1:53.62 (39.77)     2:34.14 (40.52)
        3:20.44 (46.30)     4:07.01 (46.57)     4:42.60 (35.59)     5:16.02 (33.42)
 57 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC              5:27.95    5:16.12  
                  33.20     1:15.03 (41.83)     1:53.36 (38.33)     2:32.34 (38.98)
        3:19.54 (47.20)     4:06.53 (46.99)     4:41.48 (34.95)     5:16.12 (34.64)
 58 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC              5:46.07    5:22.90  
                  32.36     1:12.87 (40.51)     1:51.79 (38.92)     2:30.63 (38.84)
        3:17.82 (47.19)     4:05.20 (47.38)     4:44.30 (39.10)     5:22.90 (38.60)
 59 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               5:32.31    5:24.05  
                  33.11     1:13.55 (40.44)     1:56.30 (42.75)     2:38.62 (42.32)
        3:20.81 (42.19)     4:05.24 (44.43)     4:45.22 (39.98)     5:24.05 (38.83)
 60 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              5:44.07    5:27.97  
                  36.73     1:20.61 (43.88)     2:01.55 (40.94)     2:42.12 (40.57)
        3:28.47 (46.35)     4:15.75 (47.28)     4:51.84 (36.09)     5:27.97 (36.13)
 61 Roberts, Grace S          12 CAT-NC               5:35.67    5:31.47  
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)     1:54.68 (41.22)     2:35.92 (41.24)
        3:27.04 (51.12)     4:17.42 (50.38)     4:54.64 (37.22)     5:31.47 (36.83)
 62 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              5:32.22    5:33.16  
                  31.30     1:10.54 (39.24)     1:55.08 (44.54)     2:36.22 (41.14)
        3:29.09 (52.87)     4:23.14 (54.05)     4:57.61 (34.47)     5:33.16 (35.55)
 63 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              5:30.03    5:39.60  
                  34.43     1:15.52 (41.09)     1:59.52 (44.00)     2:42.86 (43.34)
        3:32.53 (49.67)     4:22.24 (49.71)     5:00.74 (38.50)     5:39.60 (38.86)
 64 Grubb, Mirabella J        11 SGSA-NC              5:42.73    5:42.97  
                  37.56     1:19.56 (42.00)     2:05.50 (45.94)     2:50.33 (44.83)
        3:37.22 (46.89)     4:24.76 (47.54)     5:06.15 (41.39)     5:42.97 (36.82)
 65 Schilling, Abigail R      11 SGSA-NC              5:54.61    5:45.70  
                  38.69     1:23.25 (44.56)     2:08.45 (45.20)     2:51.43 (42.98)
        3:40.89 (49.46)     4:30.26 (49.37)     5:09.34 (39.08)     5:45.70 (36.36)
 66 Luker, Elizabeth D        12 SAIL-NC              6:14.00    5:46.49  
                  35.06     1:17.60 (42.54)     2:02.39 (44.79)     2:47.36 (44.97)
        3:36.04 (48.68)     4:26.23 (50.19)     5:07.76 (41.53)     5:46.49 (38.73)
 67 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA              5:44.57    5:46.77  
                  33.32     1:15.73 (42.41)     1:59.72 (43.99)     2:43.16 (43.44)
        3:36.64 (53.48)     4:27.85 (51.21)     5:07.71 (39.86)     5:46.77 (39.06)
 68 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:48.92  
                  37.87     1:23.86 (45.99)     2:07.86 (44.00)     2:49.94 (42.08)
        3:40.63 (50.69)     4:31.33 (50.70)     5:10.73 (39.40)     5:48.92 (38.19)
 69 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:55.26  
                  38.13     1:26.55 (48.42)     2:09.99 (43.44)     2:55.46 (45.47)
        3:44.29 (48.83)     4:35.07 (50.78)     5:15.61 (40.54)     5:55.26 (39.65)
 70 Teague, Avalon G          10 STAR-NC              6:02.40    5:56.43  
                  35.55     1:19.81 (44.26)     2:06.23 (46.42)     2:51.66 (45.43)
        3:42.52 (50.86)     4:35.05 (52.53)     5:16.49 (41.44)     5:56.43 (39.94)
 71 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              6:03.58    6:04.59  
                  40.04     1:28.53 (48.49)     2:15.66 (47.13)     3:04.11 (48.45)
        3:56.18 (52.07)     4:46.21 (50.03)     5:25.58 (39.37)     6:04.59 (39.01)
 72 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:05.41  
                  38.17     1:25.68 (47.51)     2:09.20 (43.52)     2:53.07 (43.87)
        3:46.71 (53.64)     4:39.71 (53.00)     5:22.66 (42.95)     6:05.41 (42.75)
 73 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC              6:30.00    6:05.87  
                  38.25     1:26.23 (47.98)     2:12.08 (45.85)     2:56.26 (44.18)
        3:50.37 (54.11)     4:43.06 (52.69)     5:24.55 (41.49)     6:05.87 (41.32)
 74 Doyle, Eva                12 HPSC-NC                   NT    6:14.71  
                  39.19     1:27.54 (48.35)     2:14.59 (47.05)     3:00.99 (46.40)
        3:54.66 (53.67)     4:49.22 (54.56)     5:33.23 (44.01)     6:14.71 (41.48)
 75 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:32.24  
                  39.86     1:32.48 (52.62)     2:19.29 (46.81)     3:07.74 (48.45)
        4:07.39 (59.65)   5:08.87 (1:01.48)     5:49.83 (40.96)     6:32.24 (42.41)
 76 Bergren, Caroline A       12 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:35.81  
                  41.73     1:31.68 (49.95)     2:20.55 (48.87)     3:10.37 (49.82)
        4:06.07 (55.70)     5:01.60 (55.53)     5:47.92 (46.32)     6:35.81 (47.89)
 -- Yoder, Kate E             14 WAVE-NC              4:56.75         DQ  
                  30.61     1:07.52 (36.91)     1:45.20 (37.68)     2:22.79 (37.59)
        3:03.64 (40.85)     3:46.33 (42.69)     4:20.94 (34.61)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Teague, Estelle M         12 STAR-NC              5:30.59         DQ  
                  35.28     1:18.04 (42.76)     1:59.46 (41.42)     2:40.90 (41.44)
        3:27.59 (46.69)     4:13.27 (45.68)     4:51.19 (37.92)          DQ (34.50)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sam E             16 NCAC-NC              4:12.24    3:55.17   20  
                  25.25       54.63 (29.38)                                        
            2:28.49 ( )     3:01.90 (33.41)     3:29.04 (27.14)     3:55.17 (26.13)
  2 Lloyd, Owen O             18 NCAC-NC              3:57.23    3:57.41   17  
                  25.44       54.86 (29.42)     1:25.29 (30.43)     1:55.09 (29.80)
        2:29.79 (34.70)     3:05.02 (35.23)     3:31.68 (26.66)     3:57.41 (25.73)
  3 Cairns, Zach D            17 NCAC-NC              4:02.56    4:01.12   16  
                  25.98       56.00 (30.02)     1:26.07 (30.07)     1:55.73 (29.66)
        2:31.33 (35.60)     3:06.18 (34.85)     3:33.54 (27.36)     4:01.12 (27.58)
  4 Miller, Brandon N         16 NCAC-NC              4:14.41    4:05.01   15  
                  26.92       57.49 (30.57)     1:27.78 (30.29)     1:56.92 (29.14)
        2:33.13 (36.21)     3:08.74 (35.61)     3:38.04 (29.30)     4:05.01 (26.97)
  5 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC              4:15.36    4:06.16   14  
                  25.36       54.61 (29.25)     1:26.00 (31.39)     1:56.81 (30.81)
        2:32.91 (36.10)     3:09.89 (36.98)     3:38.54 (28.65)     4:06.16 (27.62)
  6 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC               4:12.24    4:08.17   13  
                  24.99       54.37 (29.38)     1:25.78 (31.41)     1:57.12 (31.34)
        2:34.24 (37.12)     3:10.89 (36.65)     3:39.91 (29.02)     4:08.17 (28.26)
  7 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              4:18.43    4:09.74   12  
                  27.30       58.41 (31.11)     1:30.93 (32.52)     2:03.33 (32.40)
        2:37.77 (34.44)     3:12.70 (34.93)     3:41.60 (28.90)     4:09.74 (28.14)
  8 Cantrell, Eric J          17 SGSA-NC              4:02.40    4:09.75   11  
                  25.82       55.99 (30.17)     1:27.41 (31.42)     1:58.98 (31.57)
        2:34.59 (35.61)     3:11.58 (36.99)     3:40.94 (29.36)     4:09.75 (28.81)
  9 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              4:19.20    4:11.35    9  
                  26.64       56.85 (30.21)     1:29.83 (32.98)     2:01.80 (31.97)
        2:37.74 (35.94)     3:13.84 (36.10)     3:43.20 (29.36)     4:11.35 (28.15)
 10 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              4:16.43    4:11.72    7  
                  26.21       56.06 (29.85)     1:28.02 (31.96)     2:00.76 (32.74)
        2:37.77 (37.01)     3:13.71 (35.94)     3:43.25 (29.54)     4:11.72 (28.47)
 11 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA              4:19.68    4:11.80    6  
                  25.12       54.03 (28.91)     1:25.86 (31.83)     1:57.40 (31.54)
        2:34.37 (36.97)     3:11.79 (37.42)     3:41.95 (30.16)     4:11.80 (29.85)
 12 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              4:14.62    4:12.73    5  
                  25.28       54.59 (29.31)     1:28.73 (34.14)     2:01.59 (32.86)
        2:38.77 (37.18)     3:15.78 (37.01)     3:44.78 (29.00)     4:12.73 (27.95)
 13 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              4:17.05    4:13.17    4  
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)     1:29.91 (32.82)     2:01.71 (31.80)
        2:38.51 (36.80)     3:15.44 (36.93)     3:44.59 (29.15)     4:13.17 (28.58)
 14 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              4:20.64    4:14.35    3  
                  26.47       56.82 (30.35)     1:29.69 (32.87)     2:02.65 (32.96)
        2:39.54 (36.89)     3:16.42 (36.88)     3:45.85 (29.43)     4:14.35 (28.50)
 15 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              4:12.90    4:14.87    2  
                  26.20       57.53 (31.33)     1:30.18 (32.65)     2:01.35 (31.17)
        2:39.25 (37.90)     3:17.03 (37.78)     3:46.51 (29.48)     4:14.87 (28.36)
 16 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               4:23.47    4:15.16    1  
                  25.81       56.01 (30.20)     1:29.89 (33.88)     2:03.43 (33.54)
        2:38.25 (34.82)     3:14.34 (36.09)     3:45.67 (31.33)     4:15.16 (29.49)
 17 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              4:07.21    4:15.95  
                  26.11       56.01 (29.90)     1:28.85 (32.84)     2:01.23 (32.38)
        2:38.90 (37.67)     3:17.67 (38.77)     3:47.24 (29.57)     4:15.95 (28.71)
 18 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              4:20.24    4:15.96  
                  25.94       56.22 (30.28)     1:29.15 (32.93)     2:02.70 (33.55)
        2:38.71 (36.01)     3:16.41 (37.70)     3:46.61 (30.20)     4:15.96 (29.35)
 19 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              4:19.86    4:16.36  
                  25.65       56.68 (31.03)     1:29.70 (33.02)     2:03.18 (33.48)
        2:39.49 (36.31)     3:16.95 (37.46)     3:46.36 (29.41)     4:16.36 (30.00)
 20 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA              4:27.59    4:16.80  
                  26.22       56.90 (30.68)     1:28.72 (31.82)     2:00.01 (31.29)
        2:37.75 (37.74)     3:16.77 (39.02)     3:47.32 (30.55)     4:16.80 (29.48)
 21 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              4:18.10    4:17.25  
                  27.19       57.93 (30.74)     1:30.83 (32.90)     2:03.90 (33.07)
        2:40.39 (36.49)     3:16.82 (36.43)     3:47.37 (30.55)     4:17.25 (29.88)
 22 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              4:25.19    4:17.48  
                  27.83       59.46 (31.63)     1:31.66 (32.20)     2:04.00 (32.34)
        2:40.51 (36.51)     3:17.95 (37.44)     3:48.05 (30.10)     4:17.48 (29.43)
 23 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              4:31.57    4:18.48  
                  26.93       58.50 (31.57)     1:29.91 (31.41)     2:01.68 (31.77)
        2:41.40 (39.72)     3:21.73 (40.33)     3:50.12 (28.39)     4:18.48 (28.36)
 24 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              4:29.71    4:18.93  
                  26.38       57.94 (31.56)     1:30.03 (32.09)     2:02.80 (32.77)
        2:40.19 (37.39)     3:18.55 (38.36)     3:49.07 (30.52)     4:18.93 (29.86)
 25 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              4:16.46    4:19.07  
                  27.26       58.32 (31.06)     1:31.47 (33.15)     2:03.83 (32.36)
        2:41.95 (38.12)     3:20.87 (38.92)     3:50.38 (29.51)     4:19.07 (28.69)
 26 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC              4:25.98    4:19.16  
                  26.04       56.54 (30.50)     1:29.08 (32.54)     2:01.83 (32.75)
        2:40.77 (38.94)     3:20.83 (40.06)     3:50.59 (29.76)     4:19.16 (28.57)
 27 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               4:22.45    4:19.93  
                  25.57       56.43 (30.86)     1:30.31 (33.88)     2:03.26 (32.95)
        2:42.08 (38.82)     3:20.94 (38.86)     3:50.94 (30.00)     4:19.93 (28.99)
 28 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA              4:24.15    4:20.35  
                  27.67       58.70 (31.03)     1:32.97 (34.27)     2:06.68 (33.71)
        2:44.58 (37.90)     3:22.77 (38.19)     3:52.21 (29.44)     4:20.35 (28.14)
 29 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              4:19.37    4:20.52  
                  25.64       55.88 (30.24)     1:28.29 (32.41)     2:00.66 (32.37)
        2:38.37 (37.71)     3:16.97 (38.60)     3:49.37 (32.40)     4:20.52 (31.15)
 30 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     4:26.32    4:20.69  
                  27.11       58.13 (31.02)     1:31.74 (33.61)     2:04.93 (33.19)
        2:40.94 (36.01)     3:18.38 (37.44)     3:49.95 (31.57)     4:20.69 (30.74)
 31 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               4:29.40    4:23.54  
                  27.80       59.81 (32.01)     1:33.14 (33.33)     2:06.54 (33.40)
        2:43.18 (36.64)     3:20.62 (37.44)     3:52.33 (31.71)     4:23.54 (31.21)
 32 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA              4:21.84    4:23.65  
                  27.01       58.51 (31.50)     1:30.62 (32.11)     2:03.71 (33.09)
        2:42.64 (38.93)     3:23.47 (40.83)     3:53.00 (29.53)     4:23.65 (30.65)
 33 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              4:30.75    4:23.84  
                  28.35     1:01.14 (32.79)     1:34.90 (33.76)     2:07.81 (32.91)
        2:45.48 (37.67)     3:23.80 (38.32)     3:54.44 (30.64)     4:23.84 (29.40)
 34 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              4:35.45    4:24.50  
                  27.45       59.26 (31.81)     1:32.49 (33.23)     2:05.22 (32.73)
        2:44.60 (39.38)     3:23.71 (39.11)     3:54.63 (30.92)     4:24.50 (29.87)
 35 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC              4:39.01    4:24.51  
                  26.33       57.87 (31.54)     1:30.22 (32.35)     2:04.27 (34.05)
        2:43.89 (39.62)     3:24.67 (40.78)     3:54.64 (29.97)     4:24.51 (29.87)
 36 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              4:29.94    4:27.47  
                  28.56     1:01.42 (32.86)     1:36.86 (35.44)     2:10.51 (33.65)
        2:47.33 (36.82)     3:25.49 (38.16)     3:57.07 (31.58)     4:27.47 (30.40)
 37 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA              4:26.71    4:28.21  
                  26.07       56.63 (30.56)     1:30.78 (34.15)     2:04.09 (33.31)
        2:43.36 (39.27)     3:23.50 (40.14)     3:56.36 (32.86)     4:28.21 (31.85)
 38 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               4:41.55    4:28.86  
                  26.16       56.83 (30.67)     1:29.91 (33.08)     2:02.61 (32.70)
        2:42.27 (39.66)     3:22.14 (39.87)     3:55.43 (33.29)     4:28.86 (33.43)
 39 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              4:40.62    4:30.81  
                  27.68     1:00.22 (32.54)     1:35.31 (35.09)     2:09.56 (34.25)
        2:49.76 (40.20)     3:30.78 (41.02)     4:00.37 (29.59)     4:30.81 (30.44)
 40 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC              4:57.08    4:31.03  
                  26.72       58.20 (31.48)     1:33.46 (35.26)     2:09.35 (35.89)
        2:48.17 (38.82)     3:28.98 (40.81)     4:00.20 (31.22)     4:31.03 (30.83)
 41 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC              4:33.17    4:31.27  
                  28.61     1:02.62 (34.01)     1:36.33 (33.71)     2:08.84 (32.51)
        2:49.23 (40.39)     3:29.84 (40.61)     4:00.97 (31.13)     4:31.27 (30.30)
 42 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              4:26.95    4:32.13  
                  27.64     1:00.00 (32.36)     1:35.03 (35.03)     2:10.14 (35.11)
        2:47.26 (37.12)     3:27.66 (40.40)     4:00.33 (32.67)     4:32.13 (31.80)
 43 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               4:38.45    4:32.75  
                  29.02     1:02.36 (33.34)     1:36.34 (33.98)     2:09.42 (33.08)
        2:49.05 (39.63)     3:29.82 (40.77)     4:01.69 (31.87)     4:32.75 (31.06)
 44 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              4:47.06    4:34.24  
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)     1:39.80 (35.53)     2:14.82 (35.02)
        2:52.41 (37.59)     3:31.43 (39.02)     4:03.55 (32.12)     4:34.24 (30.69)
 45 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              4:45.42    4:35.24  
                  29.46     1:03.45 (33.99)     1:37.77 (34.32)     2:13.66 (35.89)
        2:51.09 (37.43)     3:29.68 (38.59)     4:02.28 (32.60)     4:35.24 (32.96)
 46 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA              4:46.99    4:35.33  
                  27.60     1:00.21 (32.61)     1:35.86 (35.65)     2:11.88 (36.02)
        2:51.80 (39.92)     3:32.56 (40.76)     4:04.81 (32.25)     4:35.33 (30.52)
 47 Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC              4:37.47    4:36.15  
                  28.63     1:01.34 (32.71)     1:36.87 (35.53)     2:11.59 (34.72)
        2:50.45 (38.86)     3:29.35 (38.90)     4:02.79 (33.44)     4:36.15 (33.36)
 48 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC              4:49.79    4:37.97  
                  29.04     1:03.10 (34.06)     1:37.89 (34.79)     2:11.61 (33.72)
        2:54.85 (43.24)     3:35.86 (41.01)     4:07.59 (31.73)     4:37.97 (30.38)
 49 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              4:38.23    4:39.85  
                  27.77     1:01.11 (33.34)     1:38.34 (37.23)     2:15.34 (37.00)
        2:53.07 (37.73)     3:32.60 (39.53)     4:06.56 (33.96)     4:39.85 (33.29)
 50 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA              4:49.37    4:40.74  
                  28.76     1:02.37 (33.61)                             2:11.94 ( )
        2:54.17 (42.23)     3:37.33 (43.16)   4:40.74 (1:03.41)                    
 51 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA              4:37.40    4:40.98  
                  29.53     1:03.70 (34.17)     1:41.75 (38.05)     2:18.43 (36.68)
        2:58.43 (40.00)     3:38.23 (39.80)     4:10.05 (31.82)     4:40.98 (30.93)
 52 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               4:45.92    4:42.68  
                  29.43     1:04.02 (34.59)     1:41.11 (37.09)     2:16.60 (35.49)
        2:56.86 (40.26)     3:37.54 (40.68)     4:10.60 (33.06)     4:42.68 (32.08)
 53 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC               5:08.22    4:42.88  
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)     1:39.53 (37.64)     2:15.83 (36.30)
        2:56.34 (40.51)     3:37.08 (40.74)     4:10.14 (33.06)     4:42.88 (32.74)
 54 Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA              5:01.36    4:44.25  
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)     1:44.29 (38.02)     2:21.07 (36.78)
        2:58.32 (37.25)     3:37.28 (38.96)     4:11.25 (33.97)     4:44.25 (33.00)
 55 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA              4:43.49    4:45.44  
                  27.79     1:01.70 (33.91)     1:37.93 (36.23)     2:14.66 (36.73)
        2:56.60 (41.94)     3:39.17 (42.57)     4:13.30 (34.13)     4:45.44 (32.14)
 56 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA              4:59.53    4:47.20  
                  27.95     1:01.15 (33.20)     1:38.25 (37.10)     2:15.05 (36.80)
        3:00.39 (45.34)     3:44.51 (44.12)     4:16.91 (32.40)     4:47.20 (30.29)
 57 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA              4:51.02    4:47.22  
                  30.48     1:06.42 (35.94)     1:41.78 (35.36)     2:15.66 (33.88)
        2:59.85 (44.19)     3:43.67 (43.82)     4:16.01 (32.34)     4:47.22 (31.21)
 58 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              4:48.92    4:47.42  
                  29.70     1:04.59 (34.89)     1:41.31 (36.72)     2:16.73 (35.42)
        3:00.21 (43.48)     3:44.38 (44.17)     4:16.13 (31.75)     4:47.42 (31.29)
 59 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              4:49.73    4:47.54  
                  30.93     1:06.26 (35.33)     1:46.34 (40.08)     2:25.17 (38.83)
        3:04.20 (39.03)     3:42.74 (38.54)     4:16.46 (33.72)     4:47.54 (31.08)
 60 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              5:16.00    4:47.90  
                  30.69     1:06.91 (36.22)     1:43.85 (36.94)     2:19.78 (35.93)
        3:00.94 (41.16)     3:42.43 (41.49)     4:15.32 (32.89)     4:47.90 (32.58)
 61 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              4:41.73    4:48.04  
                  29.30     1:05.13 (35.83)                             2:21.02 ( )
        3:00.97 (39.95)     3:42.35 (41.38)   4:48.04 (1:05.69)                    
 62 Villalobos, Adrian J      12 RSA-NC               5:00.00    4:49.06  
                  30.16     1:04.89 (34.73)                             2:21.68 ( )
        3:02.10 (40.42)     3:43.23 (41.13)     4:17.44 (34.21)     4:49.06 (31.62)
 63 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               5:02.40    4:49.15  
                  29.18     1:04.44 (35.26)     1:41.02 (36.58)     2:16.55 (35.53)
        2:58.98 (42.43)     3:42.67 (43.69)     4:16.45 (33.78)     4:49.15 (32.70)
 64 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              5:01.63    4:49.21  
                  31.55     1:08.29 (36.74)     1:44.76 (36.47)     2:20.51 (35.75)
        3:03.04 (42.53)     3:45.86 (42.82)     4:18.27 (32.41)     4:49.21 (30.94)
 65 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA              4:59.80    4:50.11  
                  29.37     1:03.37 (34.00)     1:39.38 (36.01)     2:15.26 (35.88)
        2:59.48 (44.22)     3:44.54 (45.06)     4:17.98 (33.44)     4:50.11 (32.13)
 66 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA              5:08.84    4:52.04  
                  30.43     1:06.24 (35.81)     1:43.65 (37.41)     2:20.15 (36.50)
        3:03.18 (43.03)     3:45.71 (42.53)     4:19.59 (33.88)     4:52.04 (32.45)
 67 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               5:06.48    4:52.12  
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)     1:41.84 (36.64)     2:18.99 (37.15)
        3:01.65 (42.66)     3:44.35 (42.70)     4:18.44 (34.09)     4:52.12 (33.68)
 68 Lugar, Henry D            12 GATR-VA              4:59.20    4:55.68  
                  31.55     1:08.45 (36.90)     1:43.84 (35.39)     2:21.30 (37.46)
        3:05.08 (43.78)     3:48.77 (43.69)     4:21.79 (33.02)     4:55.68 (33.89)
 69 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC              5:02.87    4:56.13  
                  28.88     1:03.97 (35.09)     1:42.24 (38.27)     2:20.40 (38.16)
        3:03.82 (43.42)     3:47.03 (43.21)     4:21.65 (34.62)     4:56.13 (34.48)
 70 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              5:06.74    4:56.27  
                  31.14     1:06.73 (35.59)     1:46.77 (40.04)     2:25.50 (38.73)
        3:06.76 (41.26)     3:49.60 (42.84)     4:23.46 (33.86)     4:56.27 (32.81)
 71 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA              5:02.60    5:00.17  
                  31.07     1:07.45 (36.38)     1:45.45 (38.00)     2:22.06 (36.61)
        3:07.40 (45.34)     3:53.22 (45.82)     4:27.46 (34.24)     5:00.17 (32.71)
 72 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA              4:47.18    5:01.28  
                  30.10     1:05.11 (35.01)     1:45.73 (40.62)     2:25.06 (39.33)
        3:09.46 (44.40)     3:54.41 (44.95)     4:28.17 (33.76)     5:01.28 (33.11)
 73 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              5:07.01    5:02.18  
                  33.45     1:11.19 (37.74)     1:47.85 (36.66)     2:24.64 (36.79)
        3:09.42 (44.78)     3:54.03 (44.61)     4:28.70 (34.67)     5:02.18 (33.48)
 74 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              5:11.30    5:03.32  
                  32.38     1:09.96 (37.58)     1:48.77 (38.81)     2:25.78 (37.01)
        3:10.62 (44.84)     3:56.12 (45.50)     4:29.94 (33.82)     5:03.32 (33.38)
 75 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC                    NT    5:04.58  
                  30.48     1:07.46 (36.98)     1:48.22 (40.76)     2:27.52 (39.30)
        3:12.12 (44.60)     3:57.60 (45.48)     4:32.16 (34.56)     5:04.58 (32.42)
 76 Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA              5:03.77    5:06.15  
                  32.46     1:10.92 (38.46)     1:50.74 (39.82)     2:29.85 (39.11)
        3:13.88 (44.03)     3:58.22 (44.34)     4:32.57 (34.35)     5:06.15 (33.58)
 77 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC              5:12.00    5:07.73  
                  33.61     1:11.81 (38.20)     1:51.23 (39.42)     2:31.11 (39.88)
        3:14.16 (43.05)     3:58.07 (43.91)     4:32.93 (34.86)     5:07.73 (34.80)
 78 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC              5:59.94    5:08.26  
                  32.60     1:11.11 (38.51)     1:52.86 (41.75)     2:32.11 (39.25)
        3:15.39 (43.28)     4:00.15 (44.76)     4:35.18 (35.03)     5:08.26 (33.08)
 79 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC              5:25.00    5:09.79  
                  33.49     1:13.19 (39.70)     1:51.62 (38.43)     2:29.50 (37.88)
        3:14.24 (44.74)     3:58.60 (44.36)     4:35.14 (36.54)     5:09.79 (34.65)
 80 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC              5:35.00    5:16.79  
                  33.64     1:12.96 (39.32)     1:53.85 (40.89)     2:35.32 (41.47)
        3:20.40 (45.08)     4:06.31 (45.91)     4:42.52 (36.21)     5:16.79 (34.27)
 81 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC               5:29.99    5:17.30  
                  33.79     1:12.40 (38.61)     1:50.79 (38.39)     2:27.94 (37.15)
        3:15.87 (47.93)     4:03.56 (47.69)     4:40.61 (37.05)     5:17.30 (36.69)
 82 Bridgers, Malone M        13 RSA-NC               5:40.00    5:17.51  
                  34.37     1:14.90 (40.53)     1:56.26 (41.36)     2:36.23 (39.97)
        3:19.15 (42.92)     4:04.25 (45.10)     4:42.38 (38.13)     5:17.51 (35.13)
 83 Splawski, Peyton C        12 SGSA-NC              5:26.54    5:17.59  
                  35.75     1:20.03 (44.28)                             2:39.98 ( )
        3:25.80 (45.82)     4:09.73 (43.93)     4:46.57 (36.84)     5:17.59 (31.02)
 84 Guthrie, Reade A          10 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:29.46  
                  37.84     1:19.88 (42.04)     1:58.98 (39.10)     2:38.57 (39.59)
        3:29.17 (50.60)     4:19.56 (50.39)     4:55.41 (35.85)     5:29.46 (34.05)
 85 Williams, Matheson E      15 STAR-NC              6:11.84    5:35.39  
                  37.44     1:25.09 (47.65)     2:05.98 (40.89)     2:45.93 (39.95)
        3:33.87 (47.94)     4:21.88 (48.01)     4:58.91 (37.03)     5:35.39 (36.48)
 86 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              5:45.00    5:37.94  
                  39.14     1:23.97 (44.83)     2:05.33 (41.36)     2:47.65 (42.32)
        3:35.47 (47.82)     4:22.43 (46.96)     5:00.21 (37.78)     5:37.94 (37.73)
 87 Tran, Vincent A           12 ODAC-VA              6:04.72    5:38.87  
                  33.17     1:14.32 (41.15)     1:57.60 (43.28)     2:39.55 (41.95)
        3:31.16 (51.61)     4:20.12 (48.96)     5:00.37 (40.25)     5:38.87 (38.50)
 88 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC               5:39.32    5:39.61  
                  34.01     1:16.91 (42.90)     2:01.29 (44.38)     2:44.09 (42.80)
        3:34.17 (50.08)     4:24.92 (50.75)     5:03.04 (38.12)     5:39.61 (36.57)
 89 Mihaly, Lysander S        10 CAT-NC               5:45.16    5:47.37  
                  37.55     1:23.06 (45.51)     2:08.62 (45.56)     2:51.64 (43.02)
        3:42.31 (50.67)     4:31.95 (49.64)     5:10.97 (39.02)     5:47.37 (36.40)
 90 Fullagar, Keegan H        12 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:49.62  
                  38.94                             2:09.34 ( )     2:55.49 (46.15)
        3:42.50 (47.01)     4:33.82 (51.32)     5:12.07 (38.25)     5:49.62 (37.55)
 91 DeSimone, Ben R           11 CAT-NC               6:00.16    5:58.02  
                  39.14     1:24.24 (45.10)     2:08.23 (43.99)     2:52.15 (43.92)
        3:46.03 (53.88)     4:37.54 (51.51)     5:18.44 (40.90)     5:58.02 (39.58)
 92 Piner, Killian M          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:00.12  
                  35.42     1:19.08 (43.66)     2:04.48 (45.40)     2:48.50 (44.02)
        3:43.05 (54.55)     4:38.04 (54.99)     5:20.32 (42.28)     6:00.12 (39.80)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC              10:21.69   10:19.01   20  
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)     1:28.57 (30.88)     1:59.82 (31.25)
        2:31.28 (31.46)     3:02.76 (31.48)     3:34.24 (31.48)     4:05.59 (31.35)
        4:37.05 (31.46)     5:08.37 (31.32)     5:39.57 (31.20)     6:10.67 (31.10)
        6:41.71 (31.04)     7:12.80 (31.09)     7:44.01 (31.21)     8:15.04 (31.03)
        8:46.19 (31.15)     9:17.89 (31.70)     9:48.89 (31.00)    10:19.01 (30.12)
  2 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC              10:34.32   10:29.63   17  
                  28.90     1:00.27 (31.37)     1:32.24 (31.97)     2:04.08 (31.84)
        2:35.80 (31.72)     3:07.46 (31.66)     3:39.16 (31.70)     4:10.77 (31.61)
        4:42.21 (31.44)     5:13.61 (31.40)     5:44.93 (31.32)     6:16.33 (31.40)
        6:47.72 (31.39)     7:19.33 (31.61)     7:51.03 (31.70)     8:22.46 (31.43)
        8:54.16 (31.70)     9:26.13 (31.97)     9:58.25 (32.12)    10:29.63 (31.38)
  3 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC              11:02.62   10:54.53   16  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:06.05 (32.80)
        2:39.03 (32.98)     3:12.10 (33.07)     3:45.22 (33.12)     4:18.39 (33.17)
        4:51.62 (33.23)     5:24.62 (33.00)     5:57.53 (32.91)     6:30.33 (32.80)
        7:03.41 (33.08)     7:36.55 (33.14)     8:09.50 (32.95)     8:42.45 (32.95)
        9:15.76 (33.31)     9:49.13 (33.37)    10:21.81 (32.68)    10:54.53 (32.72)
  4 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA             11:27.69   11:03.23   15  
                  30.32     1:02.69 (32.37)     1:36.68 (33.99)     2:10.32 (33.64)
        2:43.92 (33.60)     3:17.80 (33.88)     3:51.23 (33.43)     4:24.51 (33.28)
        4:57.84 (33.33)     5:31.54 (33.70)     6:05.52 (33.98)     6:39.19 (33.67)
        7:12.95 (33.76)     7:45.82 (32.87)     8:18.80 (32.98)     8:51.65 (32.85)
        9:24.68 (33.03)     9:58.04 (33.36)    10:31.25 (33.21)    11:03.23 (31.98)
  5 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC              11:26.61   11:07.25   14  
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:33.82 (33.08)     2:07.33 (33.51)
        2:41.24 (33.91)     3:15.32 (34.08)     3:49.29 (33.97)     4:23.35 (34.06)
        4:57.34 (33.99)     5:31.29 (33.95)     6:04.93 (33.64)     6:38.73 (33.80)
        7:12.43 (33.70)     7:46.30 (33.87)     8:20.12 (33.82)     8:54.10 (33.98)
        9:28.07 (33.97)    10:01.63 (33.56)    10:34.96 (33.33)    11:07.25 (32.29)
  6 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC             11:43.01   11:10.18   13  
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)     1:36.17 (33.41)     2:09.41 (33.24)
        2:43.63 (34.22)     3:17.21 (33.58)     3:51.43 (34.22)     4:24.92 (33.49)
        4:58.74 (33.82)     5:32.47 (33.73)     6:06.09 (33.62)     6:39.83 (33.74)
        7:13.58 (33.75)     7:47.36 (33.78)     8:21.49 (34.13)     8:56.01 (34.52)
        9:30.34 (34.33)    10:04.83 (34.49)    10:38.99 (34.16)    11:10.18 (31.19)
  7 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC              11:20.87   11:10.27   12  
                  29.24     1:01.45 (32.21)     1:34.14 (32.69)     2:06.92 (32.78)
        2:40.09 (33.17)     3:13.27 (33.18)     3:46.57 (33.30)     4:20.17 (33.60)
        4:54.06 (33.89)     5:27.93 (33.87)     6:02.13 (34.20)     6:36.43 (34.30)
        7:10.79 (34.36)     7:45.10 (34.31)     8:19.26 (34.16)     8:53.30 (34.04)
        9:27.84 (34.54)    10:02.25 (34.41)    10:36.55 (34.30)    11:10.27 (33.72)
  8 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC              11:08.18   11:11.48   11  
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:33.09 (32.35)     2:06.16 (33.07)
        2:39.45 (33.29)     3:13.18 (33.73)     3:47.15 (33.97)     4:21.44 (34.29)
        4:55.41 (33.97)     5:29.60 (34.19)     6:04.04 (34.44)     6:38.92 (34.88)
        7:13.81 (34.89)     7:48.05 (34.24)     8:22.07 (34.02)     8:56.11 (34.04)
        9:30.27 (34.16)    10:03.89 (33.62)    10:38.21 (34.32)    11:11.48 (33.27)
  9 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA                    NT   11:12.30    9  
                  28.41       59.98 (31.57)     1:32.55 (32.57)     2:06.04 (33.49)
        2:39.62 (33.58)     3:13.47 (33.85)     3:47.26 (33.79)     4:20.99 (33.73)
        4:54.78 (33.79)     5:29.11 (34.33)     6:03.78 (34.67)     6:38.38 (34.60)
        7:13.44 (35.06)     7:48.29 (34.85)     8:22.77 (34.48)     8:57.11 (34.34)
        9:31.40 (34.29)    10:05.56 (34.16)    10:39.12 (33.56)    11:12.30 (33.18)
 10 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA             11:33.46   11:31.75    7  
                  29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)     1:38.70 (34.76)     2:13.80 (35.10)
        2:49.13 (35.33)     3:24.52 (35.39)     3:59.62 (35.10)     4:34.68 (35.06)
        5:09.47 (34.79)     5:44.44 (34.97)     6:19.81 (35.37)     6:54.96 (35.15)
        7:30.27 (35.31)     8:05.35 (35.08)     8:40.27 (34.92)     9:15.54 (35.27)
        9:50.35 (34.81)    10:25.03 (34.68)    10:59.64 (34.61)    11:31.75 (32.11)
 11 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC             11:59.03   11:36.19    6  
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)     1:38.50 (35.17)     2:13.65 (35.15)
        2:48.88 (35.23)     3:24.25 (35.37)     3:59.58 (35.33)     4:34.95 (35.37)
        5:10.05 (35.10)     5:45.84 (35.79)     6:21.61 (35.77)     6:56.68 (35.07)
        7:31.92 (35.24)     8:07.32 (35.40)     8:42.36 (35.04)     9:17.57 (35.21)
        9:53.49 (35.92)    10:28.05 (34.56)    11:02.85 (34.80)    11:36.19 (33.34)
 12 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA                    NT   11:41.99    5  
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:38.79 (34.55)     2:13.91 (35.12)
        2:49.19 (35.28)     3:24.04 (34.85)     3:59.59 (35.55)     4:35.13 (35.54)
        5:11.02 (35.89)     5:46.26 (35.24)     6:22.24 (35.98)     6:57.75 (35.51)
        7:33.20 (35.45)     8:09.07 (35.87)     8:44.42 (35.35)     9:19.73 (35.31)
        9:55.38 (35.65)    10:31.74 (36.36)    11:07.48 (35.74)    11:41.99 (34.51)
 13 Bradley, Hannah G         13 WAVE-NC             12:25.03   11:47.91    4  
                  31.77     1:06.53 (34.76)     1:42.45 (35.92)     2:18.70 (36.25)
        2:54.33 (35.63)     3:29.39 (35.06)     4:04.63 (35.24)     4:39.98 (35.35)
        5:15.44 (35.46)     5:51.99 (36.55)     6:27.53 (35.54)     7:03.37 (35.84)
        7:39.31 (35.94)     8:15.58 (36.27)     8:51.39 (35.81)     9:26.83 (35.44)
       10:02.26 (35.43)    10:37.67 (35.41)    11:13.22 (35.55)    11:47.91 (34.69)
 14 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA                   NT   11:59.42    3  
                  32.30     1:08.41 (36.11)     1:45.26 (36.85)     2:21.27 (36.01)
        2:57.03 (35.76)     3:33.06 (36.03)     4:09.52 (36.46)     4:45.05 (35.53)
        5:21.90 (36.85)     5:58.63 (36.73)     6:35.57 (36.94)     7:11.81 (36.24)
        7:48.64 (36.83)     8:25.37 (36.73)     9:02.29 (36.92)     9:38.45 (36.16)
       10:13.99 (35.54)    10:48.26 (34.27)    11:24.52 (36.26)    11:59.42 (34.90)
 15 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC             12:20.73   12:03.07    2  
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)     1:41.64 (36.20)     2:17.83 (36.19)
        2:53.22 (35.39)     3:29.20 (35.98)     4:04.87 (35.67)     4:40.49 (35.62)
        5:16.98 (36.49)     5:53.51 (36.53)     6:29.81 (36.30)     7:06.90 (37.09)
        7:43.86 (36.96)     8:21.57 (37.71)     8:57.88 (36.31)     9:35.87 (37.99)
       10:12.62 (36.75)    10:49.41 (36.79)    11:26.43 (37.02)    12:03.07 (36.64)
 16 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC             12:13.85   12:27.12    1  
                  31.49     1:07.39 (35.90)     1:44.36 (36.97)     2:21.76 (37.40)
        2:58.80 (37.04)     3:36.86 (38.06)     4:14.45 (37.59)     4:51.91 (37.46)
        5:29.76 (37.85)     6:07.82 (38.06)     6:46.25 (38.43)     7:24.73 (38.48)
        8:02.34 (37.61)     8:40.50 (38.16)     9:18.07 (37.57)     9:56.43 (38.36)
       10:35.36 (38.93)    11:13.13 (37.77)    11:50.77 (37.64)    12:27.12 (36.35)
 17 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC              12:00.00   12:57.90  
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)     1:45.14 (37.05)     2:23.12 (37.98)
        3:01.48 (38.36)     3:40.10 (38.62)     4:19.58 (39.48)     4:59.71 (40.13)
        5:39.91 (40.20)     6:19.81 (39.90)     7:00.05 (40.24)     7:40.36 (40.31)
        8:20.10 (39.74)     9:00.09 (39.99)     9:40.70 (40.61)    10:20.33 (39.63)
       11:00.04 (39.71)    11:39.99 (39.95)    12:19.25 (39.26)    12:57.90 (38.65)
 18 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC                   NT   13:35.78  
                  33.54     1:12.50 (38.96)     1:52.66 (40.16)     2:33.85 (41.19)
        3:14.36 (40.51)     3:55.77 (41.41)     4:36.32 (40.55)     5:17.52 (41.20)
        5:59.16 (41.64)     6:41.50 (42.34)     7:23.21 (41.71)     8:06.01 (42.80)
        8:47.91 (41.90)     9:30.79 (42.88)    10:12.55 (41.76)    10:54.88 (42.33)
       11:36.07 (41.19)    12:17.64 (41.57)    12:58.04 (40.40)    13:35.78 (37.74)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jay H              17 NCAC-NC              9:47.66    9:44.21   20  
                  25.33       53.34 (28.01)     1:21.71 (28.37)     1:49.86 (28.15)
        2:18.24 (28.38)     2:46.66 (28.42)     3:15.63 (28.97)     3:45.15 (29.52)
        4:14.41 (29.26)     4:44.53 (30.12)     5:14.18 (29.65)     5:43.98 (29.80)
        6:13.98 (30.00)     6:44.15 (30.17)     7:14.25 (30.10)     7:44.44 (30.19)
        8:14.87 (30.43)     8:44.98 (30.11)     9:14.91 (29.93)     9:44.21 (29.30)
  2 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC             10:55.12    9:58.41   17  
                  26.17       55.88 (29.71)     1:26.57 (30.69)     1:57.28 (30.71)
        2:28.04 (30.76)     2:58.60 (30.56)     3:28.95 (30.35)     3:59.59 (30.64)
        4:30.13 (30.54)     5:00.53 (30.40)     5:30.61 (30.08)     6:00.78 (30.17)
        6:30.93 (30.15)     7:01.03 (30.10)     7:31.04 (30.01)     8:00.98 (29.94)
        8:30.95 (29.97)     9:00.75 (29.80)     9:30.46 (29.71)     9:58.41 (27.95)
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC               9:59.65   10:03.34   16  
                  26.46       55.18 (28.72)     1:25.08 (29.90)     1:55.60 (30.52)
        2:26.15 (30.55)     2:56.81 (30.66)     3:27.27 (30.46)     3:58.07 (30.80)
        4:28.87 (30.80)     4:59.49 (30.62)     5:30.14 (30.65)     6:00.63 (30.49)
        6:31.35 (30.72)     7:01.71 (30.36)     7:32.19 (30.48)     8:02.55 (30.36)
        8:33.05 (30.50)     9:03.62 (30.57)     9:34.05 (30.43)    10:03.34 (29.29)
  4 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC             10:10.47   10:11.09   15  
                  26.31       55.41 (29.10)     1:25.66 (30.25)     1:56.17 (30.51)
        2:26.98 (30.81)     2:57.85 (30.87)     3:28.86 (31.01)     3:59.57 (30.71)
        4:30.20 (30.63)     5:01.09 (30.89)     5:32.02 (30.93)     6:03.07 (31.05)
        6:33.97 (30.90)     7:04.98 (31.01)     7:36.17 (31.19)     8:06.91 (30.74)
        8:38.69 (31.78)     9:10.50 (31.81)     9:41.03 (30.53)    10:11.09 (30.06)
  5 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC             11:08.68   10:15.76   14  
                  27.04       57.40 (30.36)     1:28.13 (30.73)     1:59.24 (31.11)
        2:29.95 (30.71)     3:00.98 (31.03)     3:31.62 (30.64)     4:02.90 (31.28)
        4:33.92 (31.02)     5:04.81 (30.89)     5:35.50 (30.69)     6:06.72 (31.22)
        6:37.92 (31.20)     7:09.13 (31.21)     7:40.49 (31.36)     8:11.90 (31.41)
        8:43.12 (31.22)     9:14.33 (31.21)     9:45.69 (31.36)    10:15.76 (30.07)
  6 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC               9:53.18   10:15.89   13  
                  26.18       54.76 (28.58)     1:24.02 (29.26)     1:54.48 (30.46)
        2:24.85 (30.37)     2:55.66 (30.81)     3:26.10 (30.44)     3:57.33 (31.23)
        4:28.36 (31.03)     4:59.51 (31.15)     5:30.85 (31.34)     6:02.38 (31.53)
        6:33.96 (31.58)     7:06.13 (32.17)     7:37.84 (31.71)     8:09.49 (31.65)
        8:41.27 (31.78)     9:13.09 (31.82)     9:44.90 (31.81)    10:15.89 (30.99)
  7 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC             10:17.15   10:19.41   12  
                  26.56       55.75 (29.19)     1:26.12 (30.37)     1:56.91 (30.79)
        2:27.87 (30.96)     2:58.79 (30.92)     3:30.03 (31.24)     4:01.02 (30.99)
        4:32.02 (31.00)     5:03.54 (31.52)     5:34.84 (31.30)     6:06.27 (31.43)
        6:37.92 (31.65)     7:09.85 (31.93)     7:41.73 (31.88)     8:13.30 (31.57)
        8:45.01 (31.71)     9:17.25 (32.24)     9:48.91 (31.66)    10:19.41 (30.50)
  8 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC             10:44.14   10:27.99   11  
                  26.74       56.74 (30.00)     1:27.52 (30.78)     1:58.72 (31.20)
        2:30.25 (31.53)     3:01.91 (31.66)     3:33.39 (31.48)     4:05.39 (32.00)
        4:37.57 (32.18)     5:09.36 (31.79)     5:40.84 (31.48)     6:12.85 (32.01)
        6:44.70 (31.85)     7:16.52 (31.82)     7:48.56 (32.04)     8:20.71 (32.15)
        8:52.56 (31.85)     9:25.15 (32.59)     9:56.70 (31.55)    10:27.99 (31.29)
  9 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA             11:00.04   10:28.84    9  
                  26.96       56.99 (30.03)     1:27.71 (30.72)     1:58.71 (31.00)
        2:29.79 (31.08)     3:00.68 (30.89)     3:32.27 (31.59)     4:03.58 (31.31)
        4:35.44 (31.86)     5:06.99 (31.55)     5:38.48 (31.49)     6:10.52 (32.04)
        6:42.63 (32.11)     7:15.05 (32.42)     7:47.78 (32.73)     8:20.22 (32.44)
        8:52.84 (32.62)     9:25.43 (32.59)     9:57.88 (32.45)    10:28.84 (30.96)
 10 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC              10:40.25   10:32.88    7  
                                                    1:27.38 ( )     1:58.49 (31.11)
        2:29.84 (31.35)     3:02.15 (32.31)                                        
                                5:09.82 ( )     5:42.18 (32.36)                    
                                7:19.62 ( )     7:51.95 (32.33)                    
                                                   10:01.80 ( )    10:32.88 (31.08)
 11 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC             10:44.91   10:34.73    6  
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:28.59 (31.27)     2:00.12 (31.53)
        2:31.77 (31.65)     3:03.85 (32.08)     3:35.99 (32.14)     4:08.18 (32.19)
        4:40.14 (31.96)     5:12.57 (32.43)     5:44.73 (32.16)     6:17.08 (32.35)
        6:49.84 (32.76)     7:22.09 (32.25)     7:54.47 (32.38)     8:26.90 (32.43)
        8:59.20 (32.30)     9:31.56 (32.36)    10:03.98 (32.42)    10:34.73 (30.75)
 12 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA              10:56.05   10:37.55    5  
                  27.00       57.17 (30.17)     1:28.64 (31.47)     2:00.30 (31.66)
        2:32.43 (32.13)     3:04.55 (32.12)     3:37.05 (32.50)     4:09.69 (32.64)
        4:41.97 (32.28)     5:14.58 (32.61)     5:47.52 (32.94)     6:20.21 (32.69)
        6:53.12 (32.91)     7:25.78 (32.66)     7:58.23 (32.45)     8:30.45 (32.22)
        9:02.56 (32.11)     9:34.98 (32.42)    10:07.27 (32.29)    10:37.55 (30.28)
 13 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC             11:07.73   10:37.59    4  
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:33.11 (32.93)     2:05.43 (32.32)
        2:37.79 (32.36)     3:10.80 (33.01)     3:43.14 (32.34)     4:15.44 (32.30)
        4:47.85 (32.41)     5:20.06 (32.21)     5:51.87 (31.81)     6:24.57 (32.70)
        6:56.63 (32.06)     7:29.24 (32.61)     8:01.15 (31.91)     8:33.04 (31.89)
        9:05.30 (32.26)     9:37.63 (32.33)    10:09.20 (31.57)    10:37.59 (28.39)
 14 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC              11:28.67   10:41.28    3  
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)     1:30.57 (31.63)     2:02.64 (32.07)
        2:34.45 (31.81)     3:06.91 (32.46)     3:39.60 (32.69)     4:12.37 (32.77)
        4:45.24 (32.87)     5:17.96 (32.72)     5:50.54 (32.58)     6:23.38 (32.84)
        6:56.29 (32.91)     7:28.99 (32.70)     8:00.98 (31.99)     8:33.57 (32.59)
        9:06.13 (32.56)     9:38.85 (32.72)    10:10.17 (31.32)    10:41.28 (31.11)
 15 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE-NC             11:59.24   10:51.75    2  
                  28.17       59.56 (31.39)     1:31.87 (32.31)     2:04.45 (32.58)
        2:37.35 (32.90)     3:10.88 (33.53)     3:43.76 (32.88)     4:16.54 (32.78)
        4:50.24 (33.70)     5:22.95 (32.71)     5:56.76 (33.81)     6:30.19 (33.43)
        7:02.92 (32.73)     7:35.76 (32.84)     8:09.47 (33.71)     8:42.35 (32.88)
        9:15.03 (32.68)     9:47.58 (32.55)    10:20.47 (32.89)    10:51.75 (31.28)
 16 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC              11:40.59   11:31.29    1  
                  30.18     1:03.48 (33.30)     1:38.17 (34.69)     2:12.90 (34.73)
        2:47.56 (34.66)     3:22.55 (34.99)     3:57.91 (35.36)     4:32.98 (35.07)
        5:08.07 (35.09)     5:43.34 (35.27)     6:18.78 (35.44)     6:54.06 (35.28)
        7:29.23 (35.17)     8:04.60 (35.37)     8:39.74 (35.14)     9:14.73 (34.99)
        9:49.94 (35.21)    10:24.92 (34.98)    10:59.47 (34.55)    11:31.29 (31.82)
 17 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC             12:13.86   11:31.46  
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:37.94 (34.48)     2:12.72 (34.78)
        2:47.10 (34.38)     3:22.35 (35.25)     3:57.55 (35.20)     4:32.74 (35.19)
        5:07.65 (34.91)     5:43.01 (35.36)     6:18.32 (35.31)     6:53.15 (34.83)
        7:27.95 (34.80)     8:03.25 (35.30)     8:38.75 (35.50)     9:14.12 (35.37)
        9:49.45 (35.33)    10:24.11 (34.66)    10:58.75 (34.64)    11:31.46 (32.71)
 18 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC              11:30.97   11:35.11  
                  28.54     1:00.23 (31.69)     1:33.74 (33.51)     2:08.04 (34.30)
        2:42.23 (34.19)     3:17.27 (35.04)     3:52.50 (35.23)     4:28.38 (35.88)
        5:04.07 (35.69)     5:39.81 (35.74)     6:15.02 (35.21)     6:50.96 (35.94)
        7:26.67 (35.71)     8:02.16 (35.49)     8:37.85 (35.69)     9:13.92 (36.07)
        9:50.13 (36.21)    10:25.73 (35.60)    11:00.89 (35.16)    11:35.11 (34.22)
 19 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC             12:25.71   11:57.26  
                  30.55     1:04.75 (34.20)     1:40.59 (35.84)     2:17.12 (36.53)
        2:53.95 (36.83)     3:30.44 (36.49)     4:07.90 (37.46)     4:44.15 (36.25)
        5:20.45 (36.30)     5:56.57 (36.12)     6:32.49 (35.92)     7:09.43 (36.94)
        7:45.57 (36.14)     8:21.67 (36.10)     8:57.51 (35.84)     9:34.40 (36.89)
       10:11.27 (36.87)    10:47.12 (35.85)    11:22.79 (35.67)    11:57.26 (34.47)
 20 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC                   NT   12:06.06  
                  31.31                             1:41.92 ( )                    
            2:55.64 ( )     3:31.81 (36.17)     4:08.12 (36.31)                    
            5:22.30 ( )                             6:36.07 ( )     7:12.72 (36.65)
        7:49.65 (36.93)     8:27.19 (37.54)                                        
           10:18.38 ( )    10:55.00 (36.62)    11:31.21 (36.21)    12:06.06 (34.85)
 21 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC             14:25.58   12:17.62  
                  28.73     1:02.24 (33.51)     1:37.11 (34.87)     2:12.49 (35.38)
        2:48.08 (35.59)     3:24.38 (36.30)                             4:40.17 ( )
        5:18.56 (38.39)     5:56.77 (38.21)     6:34.67 (37.90)     7:13.65 (38.98)
        7:51.26 (37.61)                             9:07.94 ( )     9:46.58 (38.64)
       10:24.69 (38.11)    11:03.40 (38.71)    11:40.52 (37.12)    12:17.62 (37.10)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     3:33.29    3:34.13   40  
     1) Wen, Melody L 17                2) Kosik, Ede E 15                
     3) Simpson, Leah E 15              4) Lange, Sophie D 18             
                  25.77       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.11 (25.29)     1:46.92 (53.10)
        2:12.86 (25.94)     2:41.77 (54.85)     3:06.73 (24.96)     3:34.13 (52.36)
  2 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:33.04    3:34.14   34  
     1) Gschwind, Olivia C 17           2) Adams, Jennifer A 16           
     3) Fu, Jiayu 17                    4) Petschauer, Madison A 17       
                  25.16       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.91 (25.29)     1:45.67 (53.05)
        2:10.72 (25.05)     2:39.33 (53.66)     3:05.29 (25.96)     3:34.14 (54.81)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:34.49    3:35.96   32  
     1) Carpenter, Emily G 15           2) Bilden, Lindy C 16             
     3) Regelsberger, Emily C 17        4) Xu, Savannah 15                
                  25.91       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.03 (25.50)     1:47.74 (54.21)
        2:13.56 (25.82)     2:42.34 (54.60)     3:07.71 (25.37)     3:35.96 (53.62)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:34.79    3:36.85   30  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan H 16         2) Holland, Mimi 16               
     3) Rydzewski, Amber E 16           4) Johnson, Ana L 18              
                  25.51       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.28 (25.83)     1:47.62 (54.17)
        2:13.64 (26.02)     2:42.21 (54.59)     3:07.82 (25.61)     3:36.85 (54.64)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:35.82    3:37.66   28  
     1) Langenburg, Erin J 15           2) Bischoff, Allison M 13         
     3) Hewitt, Kaila F 16              4) Dillman, Shannah R 16          
                  25.56       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.95 (25.62)     1:47.09 (53.76)
        2:13.20 (26.11)     2:43.21 (56.12)     3:09.23 (26.02)     3:37.66 (54.45)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         3:40.00    3:39.01   26  
     1) Tripsa, Martha E 17             2) Solvason, Anna 14              
     3) Creel, Katie M 16               4) Lamoreux, Jordan M 18          
                  25.44       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.40 (25.48)     1:47.05 (53.13)
        2:14.29 (27.24)     2:44.82 (57.77)     3:10.39 (25.57)     3:39.01 (54.19)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:43.09    3:42.75   24  
     1) Overton, Sam A 17               2) Montanus, Abby M 16            
     3) Banks, Madie A 16               4) Groce, April M 16              
                  26.98       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.87 (26.78)     1:52.07 (55.98)
        2:18.29 (26.22)   2:52.81 (1:00.74)     3:13.53 (20.72)     3:42.75 (49.94)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 3:44.45    3:43.51   22  
     1) Witdoeckt, Allie G 13           2) Macholz, Amelia B 15           
     3) Ratliff, Charlotte I 15         4) Barnard, Amanda R 13           
                  26.50       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.76 (27.04)     1:51.57 (56.85)
        2:18.26 (26.69)     2:48.94 (57.37)     3:15.13 (26.19)     3:43.51 (54.57)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:43.11    3:43.59   18  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia C 14          2) Kent, Emma N 14                
     3) Boehlke, Eva V 15               4) Dolan, Maya A 13               
                  26.85       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.81 (26.69)     1:52.86 (56.74)
        2:19.75 (26.89)     2:48.18 (55.32)     3:14.58 (26.40)     3:43.59 (55.41)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 3:41.76   x3:44.81  
     1) Armstrong, Lauren N 14          2) Kelly, Carter E 15             
     3) Frink, AnnMarie F 13            4) Collins, Lily A 14             
                  26.55       56.38 (56.38)     1:22.13 (25.75)     1:50.97 (54.59)
        2:17.80 (26.83)     2:47.06 (56.09)     3:14.50 (27.44)     3:44.81 (57.75)
 11 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     3:40.21    3:45.97   14  
     1) Ervin, Bridgette N 16           2) Marley, Jordan B 14            
     3) Sept, Margaret E 14             4) Heetderks, Claire M 15         
                  27.02       57.18 (57.18)     1:23.07 (25.89)     1:52.63 (55.45)
        2:19.29 (26.66)     2:48.42 (55.79)     3:15.44 (27.02)     3:45.97 (57.55)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:40.06    3:47.22   12  
     1) Moorman, Riley R 15             2) Triolet, Bella R 18            
     3) Modica, Braileigh G 18          4) Brenner, Blythe T 17           
                  28.34       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.16 (27.20)     1:55.44 (57.48)
        2:23.05 (27.61)     2:53.33 (57.89)     3:18.54 (25.21)     3:47.22 (53.89)
 13 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 3:46.67    3:47.35   10  
     1) Pearson, Kate A 15              2) Scheneman, Jackie B 16         
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee J 16          4) Yoder, Carson M 16             
                  26.71       56.50 (56.50)     1:22.50 (26.00)     1:51.73 (55.23)
        2:19.01 (27.28)     2:49.87 (58.14)     3:16.40 (26.53)     3:47.35 (57.48)
 14 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:43.87   x3:47.45  
     1) Roomsburg, Taylor A 16          2) McNabb, Bailey E 17            
     3) Faulkner, Bree R 13             4) Henry, Emma L 15               
                  27.88       58.60 (58.60)     1:25.36 (26.76)     1:54.67 (56.07)
        2:21.55 (26.88)     2:51.30 (56.63)     3:18.12 (26.82)     3:47.45 (56.15)
 15 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                              NT    3:47.64    8  
     1) Lorei, Violet C 15              2) Becker, Mandy C 16             
     3) Bailey, Elishka S 16            4) Hazell, Elsley A 18            
                  27.24       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.67 (26.97)     1:53.99 (57.29)
        2:20.68 (26.69)     2:50.46 (56.47)     3:17.48 (27.02)     3:47.64 (57.18)
 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:50.01   x3:48.93  
     1) Wolk, Audrey J 13               2) Lambert, Maya F 13             
     3) Johns, Morgan J 18              4) Burton, Lilly H 13             
                  27.21       57.57 (57.57)     1:23.75 (26.18)     1:53.45 (55.88)
        2:21.37 (27.92)     2:51.73 (58.28)     3:19.12 (27.39)     3:48.93 (57.20)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              3:41.47   x3:49.19  
     1) Kenney, Carolynn G 14           2) Lickfold, Megan E 14           
     3) Vanega, Claudia E 13            4) Nichols, Cassandra L 13        
                  26.43       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.64 (27.50)     1:52.58 (57.44)
        2:20.02 (27.44)     2:50.68 (58.10)     3:18.21 (27.53)     3:49.19 (58.51)
 18 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 3:51.01   x3:49.70  
     1) Thames, Aubrey R 13             2) Tran, Emilie H 14              
     3) Maher, Anna Cate C 15           4) Brenner, Delaney K 15          
                  26.72       55.59 (55.59)     1:23.80 (28.21)     1:54.93 (59.34)
        2:22.50 (27.57)     2:52.67 (57.74)     3:20.25 (27.58)     3:49.70 (57.03)
 19 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:44.90    3:50.18    6  
     1) Petersen, Riley C 14            2) Zalkind, Grace M 17            
     3) Milberg, Katy M 17              4) Grasso, Aynslee M 17           
                  27.57       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.51 (27.30)     1:55.10 (57.89)
        2:21.95 (26.85)     2:52.23 (57.13)     3:19.61 (27.38)     3:50.18 (57.95)
 20 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         3:45.00    3:51.34    4  
     1) Manion, Lauren M 16             2) Schimmoller, Jennifer A 16     
     3) Carney, Mary K 16               4) Price, Alivia A 18             
                  27.84       58.42 (58.42)     1:26.48 (28.06)     1:57.57 (59.15)
        2:24.79 (27.22)     2:55.43 (57.86)     3:21.82 (26.39)     3:51.34 (55.91)
 21 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              3:48.80   x3:52.34  
     1) McRae, Katie G 15               2) Ahart, Savannah K 15           
     3) Pegram, Ellie C 15              4) Haugh, Sophie E 16             
                  27.58       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.85 (28.11)     1:56.66 (58.92)
        2:24.23 (27.57)     2:54.87 (58.21)     3:22.47 (27.60)     3:52.34 (57.47)
 22 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               3:53.54   x3:54.90  
     1) Sipper, Maya K 13               2) Carroll, Lucy G 18             
     3) Lee, Tricia C 18                4) Cinque, Karissa L 15           
                  28.54       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.57 (27.79)     1:58.23 (59.45)
        2:25.53 (27.30)     2:56.77 (58.54)     3:24.80 (28.03)     3:54.90 (58.13)
 23 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 3:57.25   x3:58.66  
     1) Myers, Aubrey C 15              2) Gleim, Cate C 16               
     3) Beldon, Hannah R 16             4) Bergren, Claire E 15           
                  28.58       59.52 (59.52)     1:26.67 (27.15)     1:56.03 (56.51)
        2:24.95 (28.92)   2:57.05 (1:01.02)     3:26.13 (29.08)   3:58.66 (1:01.61)
 24 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              3:53.96   x3:58.75  
     1) Grant, Lindsay E 13             2) Villalobos, Avril S 14         
     3) Malley, Delaney L 14            4) Andrews, Stella E 13           
                  27.75       57.73 (57.73)     1:26.08 (28.35)     1:57.49 (59.76)
        2:26.26 (28.77)   2:58.13 (1:00.64)     3:27.40 (29.27)   3:58.75 (1:00.62)
 25 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 4:02.05   x3:59.09  
     1) Bergren, Charlotte G 13         2) Fomuso, Jane Y 16              
     3) Jones, Kayleigh M 14            4) Williams, Sierra L 17          
                  28.64       58.96 (58.96)     1:25.65 (26.69)     1:56.87 (57.91)
        2:25.38 (28.51)   2:58.84 (1:01.97)     3:27.38 (28.54)   3:59.09 (1:00.25)
 26 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'C'                              NT    4:02.46    2  
     1) Gale, Morgan A 16               2) Agostini, Natalie T 16         
     3) Torrillo, Nicole L 17           4) Johnson, Anna K 14             
                  29.37   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:29.74 (27.68)     2:00.46 (58.40)
        2:29.41 (28.95)   3:01.61 (1:01.15)     3:29.64 (28.03)   4:02.46 (1:00.85)
 27 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:48.27    4:05.69  
     1) Gagnon, Anna G 16               2) Henderson, Abigail E 16        
     3) Bryant, Kara E 14               4) Roberts, Sydney E 15           
                  28.39   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:29.19 (29.02)   2:01.76 (1:01.59)
        2:30.94 (29.18)   3:04.64 (1:02.88)     3:33.08 (28.44)   4:05.69 (1:01.05)
 28 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              4:02.99   x4:07.81  
     1) Holloway, Blythe M 13           2) Rosenblum, Alice F 13          
     3) Richards, Nora M 13             4) Johnson, Addison L 13          
                  28.08       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.56 (29.12)   2:00.19 (1:00.75)
        2:30.63 (30.44)   3:04.64 (1:04.45)     3:34.49 (29.85)   4:07.81 (1:03.17)
 29 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 4:10.97   x4:10.10  
     1) Adametz, Jordyn M 14            2) Fomuso, Gina K 13              
     3) Gorges, Myla V 14               4) Moorman, Ainsley E 13          
                  30.14   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:32.45 (29.20)   2:05.54 (1:02.29)
        2:34.68 (29.14)   3:06.97 (1:01.43)     3:37.30 (30.33)   4:10.10 (1:03.13)
 -- Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Meiler, Tori G 17               2) Vandeveer, CC C 17             
     3) Aloi, Beatrice 15               4) Kelly, Ava L 15                
                  28.54       59.22 (59.22)     1:27.08 (27.86)     1:58.67 (59.45)
        2:30.62 (31.95)   3:06.72 (1:08.05)     3:38.07 (31.35)        DQ (1:06.11)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:12.41    3:11.94   40  
     1) Trevey, Preston P 17            2) Kratzer, Erik R 16             
     3) Mayr, Christian T 15            4) Sundlun, Hunter R 17           
                  23.73       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.44 (22.43)     1:36.15 (47.14)
        1:59.34 (23.19)     2:25.03 (48.88)     2:46.97 (21.94)     3:11.94 (46.91)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:13.87    3:12.13   34  
     1) Lewis, Heath C 17               2) Betts, Andrew G 18             
     3) Ruby, Gabe W 17                 4) Roberts, Zane C 17             
                  23.43       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.17 (23.47)     1:38.34 (49.64)
        2:01.28 (22.94)                             2:48.03 ( )         3:12.13 ( )
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:09.62    3:12.95   32  
     1) Xu, Ayden 15                    2) Charles, Miles L 16            
     3) Mu, Andy L 17                   4) Gaudette, Stephen J 18         
                  23.47       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.32 (22.96)     1:36.82 (48.46)
        1:59.89 (23.07)     2:24.97 (48.15)     2:47.53 (22.56)     3:12.95 (47.98)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     3:14.84    3:13.94   30  
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 15               2) Bunner, Devin M 17             
     3) Eppinger, Tate C 17             4) Falise, Nicholas S 17          
                  21.88       46.04 (46.04)     1:09.42 (23.38)     1:34.67 (48.63)
        1:58.50 (23.83)     2:24.99 (50.32)     2:48.01 (23.02)     3:13.94 (48.95)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:15.18    3:15.65   28  
     1) Ockert, Coby A 17               2) Wombacher, Rio 18              
     3) Bock, Michael S 16              4) Cochis, Matt R 17              
                  22.64       46.68 (46.68)     1:10.82 (24.14)     1:37.20 (50.52)
        2:00.45 (23.25)     2:26.07 (48.87)     2:49.40 (23.33)     3:15.65 (49.58)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:23.35    3:16.51   26  
     1) Almariento, Larry J 15          2) Ambrose, Jacob D 16            
     3) Gavin, Cooper J 16              4) Brinson, Zach R 16             
                  23.76       50.08 (50.08)     1:13.30 (23.22)     1:39.25 (49.17)
        2:01.91 (22.66)     2:27.96 (48.71)     2:46.05 (18.09)     3:16.51 (48.55)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:18.42    3:18.77   24  
     1) Davis, Caleb J 16               2) Baldwin, Daniel M 17           
     3) Lower, Jesse J 15               4) Barker, Christopher J 17       
                  24.51       51.08 (51.08)     1:13.74 (22.66)     1:38.83 (47.75)
        2:02.32 (23.49)     2:29.34 (50.51)     2:52.95 (23.61)     3:18.77 (49.43)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 3:19.70    3:19.05   22  
     1) Bohlman, Craig W 14             2) Jobe, Dalton E 16              
     3) Tan, Conrad R 17                4) Schmidt, Colin R 16            
                  23.61       49.60 (49.60)     1:14.01 (24.41)     1:40.36 (50.76)
        2:03.49 (23.13)     2:29.05 (48.69)     2:52.61 (23.56)     3:19.05 (50.00)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 3:21.70   x3:20.00  
     1) Schreck, Xander P 15            2) Hewitt, Ryder W 15             
     3) Rivas, Samuel 16                4) Manley, Joe R 16               
                  24.13       50.08 (50.08)     1:14.00 (23.92)     1:40.16 (50.08)
        2:03.91 (23.75)     2:30.18 (50.02)     2:53.60 (23.42)     3:20.00 (49.82)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:16.59    3:20.21   18  
     1) Hagen, Jackson S 15             2) Thompson, Will E 14            
     3) Jong, Ethan D 15                4) Chang, Austin W 16             
                  23.90       50.48 (50.48)     1:13.93 (23.45)     1:39.77 (49.29)
        2:03.47 (23.70)     2:29.40 (49.63)     2:53.41 (24.01)     3:20.21 (50.81)
 11 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 3:32.49   x3:22.02  
     1) Oberley, Mattie P 15            2) Mauldin, Ben A 15              
     3) Ingraham, Perry M 17            4) Gaines, Ron T 15               
                  24.11       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.31 (24.07)     1:40.97 (50.73)
        2:03.65 (22.68)     2:30.58 (49.61)     2:54.85 (24.27)     3:22.02 (51.44)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         3:20.00    3:23.03   14  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane M 14             2) Vincent, Ben H 16              
     3) Ranier, Harrison B 15           4) Gribble, Henry R 18            
                  23.85       49.72 (49.72)     1:14.17 (24.45)     1:42.88 (53.16)
        2:06.87 (23.99)     2:33.35 (50.47)     2:57.20 (23.85)     3:23.03 (49.68)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               3:23.63   x3:25.06  
     1) Liang, Jonathan 15              2) Qaqish, Danny A 16             
     3) Lim, Alex C 15                  4) Gaudette, Andrew W 18          
                  24.87       51.77 (51.77)     1:15.92 (24.15)     1:43.00 (51.23)
        2:07.84 (24.84)     2:35.33 (52.33)     2:59.15 (23.82)     3:25.06 (49.73)
 14 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             3:34.16    3:25.32   12  
     1) Watson, William C 17            2) Gillispie, Jake R 18           
     3) Cox, John H 15                  4) Mungas, William R 15           
                  22.98       47.99 (47.99)     1:11.18 (23.19)     1:37.42 (49.43)
        2:02.63 (25.21)     2:31.07 (53.65)     2:56.60 (25.53)     3:25.32 (54.25)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:26.32    3:25.40   10  
     1) Curran, Garrett T 16            2) Lynch, Ryan T 17               
     3) Horman, Elijah J 16             4) Muir, Avery J 16               
                  24.38       50.90 (50.90)     1:15.48 (24.58)     1:41.90 (51.00)
        2:06.71 (24.81)     2:33.25 (51.35)     2:57.94 (24.69)     3:25.40 (52.15)
 16 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         3:28.00    3:26.67    8  
     1) Thornburg, Nathan A 17          2) Johnson, Blake K 15            
     3) Solvason, Connor C 14           4) Shulgin, Nick 13               
                  24.83       51.55 (51.55)     1:15.84 (24.29)     1:42.95 (51.40)
        2:06.81 (23.86)     2:35.04 (52.09)     2:59.33 (24.29)     3:26.67 (51.63)
 17 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:19.49   x3:26.70  
     1) Commins, Andy F 13              2) Collins, Joshua H 16           
     3) Honore, Alfred N 15             4) Dunson, Peter A 14             
                  24.87       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.05 (24.37)     1:42.78 (51.10)
        2:07.01 (24.23)     2:34.07 (51.29)     2:58.69 (24.62)     3:26.70 (52.63)
 18 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:33.23    3:29.32    6  
     1) Le, Dan H 14                    2) Bennison, James W 14           
     3) Smith, Zack C 13                4) Marsteiner, Matthew F 13       
                  25.86       53.89 (53.89)     1:18.05 (24.16)     1:45.10 (51.21)
        2:09.44 (24.34)     2:36.82 (51.72)     3:01.66 (24.84)     3:29.32 (52.50)
 19 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     3:29.12    3:34.04    4  
     1) Geib, Matthew J 16              2) Gerend, Asa B 14               
     3) Roberts, Nicholas S 15          4) Husketh, Dalton L 16           
                  25.10       53.18 (53.18)     1:18.85 (25.67)     1:47.38 (54.20)
        2:12.10 (24.72)     2:40.82 (53.44)     3:05.46 (24.64)     3:34.04 (53.22)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 3:37.47   x3:35.79  
     1) Modica, Ramie T 18              2) Kubovcik, Davis P 18           
     3) Mikesell, Lewis A 15            4) Gerloff, Jay C 14              
                  26.25       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.68 (26.66)     1:51.27 (56.25)
        2:17.15 (25.88)     2:44.77 (53.50)     3:08.97 (24.20)     3:35.79 (51.02)
 21 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 3:46.91   x3:40.84  
     1) Blais, Nathan E 16              2) Kustowski, Brian C 14          
     3) Hall, Jackson T 15              4) Bingman, Carter M 15           
                  27.31       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.31 (26.10)     1:51.12 (54.91)
        2:16.93 (25.81)     2:45.10 (53.98)     3:11.69 (26.59)     3:40.84 (55.74)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              3:37.81   x3:42.86  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 14             2) Hadsell, Ethan C 14            
     3) Shearin, Zach D 14              4) Kehn, Lucas J 14               
                  26.25       54.45 (54.45)     1:21.61 (27.16)     1:51.54 (57.09)
        2:17.99 (26.45)     2:47.84 (56.30)     3:13.37 (25.53)     3:42.86 (55.02)
 23 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 3:58.07   x3:48.74  
     1) Blizzard, Austin R 17           2) Kubovcik, Andrew T 16          
     3) Kaminski, Tyler R 14            4) Barakey, Colin J 14            
                  28.58       59.92 (59.92)     1:27.98 (28.06)     1:59.06 (59.14)
        2:24.64 (25.58)     2:52.59 (53.53)     3:19.16 (26.57)     3:48.74 (56.15)
 24 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              3:47.48   x3:58.11  
     1) Kempf, Mason G 14               2) Bridgers, Malone M 13          
     3) Malone, Sam M 13                4) Kondratick, Jack A 13          
                  27.29       56.21 (56.21)     1:25.39 (29.18)   1:57.50 (1:01.29)
        2:26.18 (28.68)     2:57.42 (59.92)     3:25.61 (28.19)   3:58.11 (1:00.69)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:39.74    1:38.58   40  
     1) Xu, Savannah 15                 2) Bilden, Lindy C 16             
     3) Regelsberger, Emily C 17        4) Carpenter, Emily G 15          
                  24.69       49.09 (24.40)     1:14.50 (25.41)     1:38.58 (24.08)
  2 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:38.11    1:38.77   34  
     1) Gschwind, Olivia C 17           2) Milberg, Katy M 17             
     3) Adams, Jennifer A 16            4) Fu, Jiayu 17                   
                  24.08       49.31 (25.23)     1:14.15 (24.84)     1:38.77 (24.62)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:40.32    1:39.01   32  
     1) Langenburg, Erin J 15           2) Bischoff, Allison M 13         
     3) Hewitt, Kaila F 16              4) Belden, Grace A 13             
                  24.74       49.46 (24.72)     1:14.78 (25.32)     1:39.01 (24.23)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:39.72    1:39.21   30  
     1) Tripsa, Martha E 17             2) Solvason, Anna 14              
     3) Wiley, Keara E 15               4) Lamoreux, Jordan M 18          
                  24.39       48.68 (24.29)     1:14.82 (26.14)     1:39.21 (24.39)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:39.02    1:39.51   28  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan H 16         2) Holland, Mimi 16               
     3) Johnson, Ana L 18               4) Rydzewski, Amber E 16          
                  24.26       48.96 (24.70)     1:13.89 (24.93)     1:39.51 (25.62)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:40.74    1:40.38   26  
     1) Brenner, Blythe T 17            2) Yoder, Carson M 16             
     3) Faulkner, Bree R 13             4) Triolet, Bella R 18            
                  24.18       49.74 (25.56)     1:14.81 (25.07)     1:40.38 (25.57)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:43.17    1:42.02   24  
     1) Pierce, Camila E 14             2) Nichols, Cassandra L 13        
     3) Rydzewski, Sami G 14            4) Kenney, Carolynn G 14          
                  25.55       51.64 (26.09)     1:16.94 (25.30)     1:42.02 (25.08)
  8 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:43.54    1:42.10   22  
     1) Vann, Kelly R 16                2) Kosik, Ede E 15                
     3) Simpson, Leah E 15              4) Wen, Melody L 17               
                  26.38       51.51 (25.13)     1:17.40 (25.89)     1:42.10 (24.70)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:43.67    1:42.14   18  
     1) Kent, Emma N 14                 2) Boehlke, Eva V 15              
     3) Georgallis, Sofia C 14          4) Dolan, Maya A 13               
                  25.63       51.02 (25.39)     1:16.64 (25.62)     1:42.14 (25.50)
 10 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:42.75    1:42.44   14  
     1) Pearson, Kate A 15              2) Scheneman, Jackie B 16         
     3) Henry, Emma L 15                4) Thames, Aubrey R 13            
                  26.68       51.92 (25.24)     1:17.16 (25.24)     1:42.44 (25.28)
 11 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:45.58    1:43.67   12  
     1) Willett, Riley E 14             2) Rountree, Rori F 13            
     3) Ramseur, Reece E 13             4) Smith, Lillie H 16             
                  25.48       51.45 (25.97)     1:17.94 (26.49)     1:43.67 (25.73)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:42.29    1:43.71   10  
     1) Ratliff, Charlotte I 15         2) Law, Emily C 13                
     3) Collins, Lily A 14              4) Bailey, Brooke 13              
                  25.77       51.29 (25.52)     1:17.88 (26.59)     1:43.71 (25.83)
 13 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:43.65    1:43.81    8  
     1) Petersen, Riley C 14            2) Grasso, Aynslee M 17           
     3) White, Marisa L 14              4) Petschauer, Madison A 17       
                  26.37       52.94 (26.57)     1:18.71 (25.77)     1:43.81 (25.10)
 14 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         1:46.12    1:43.98    6  
     1) Lorei, Violet C 15              2) Bailey, Elishka S 16           
     3) Becker, Mandy C 16              4) Hazell, Elsley A 18            
                  26.62       52.27 (25.65)     1:18.23 (25.96)     1:43.98 (25.75)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:45.20   x1:44.25  
     1) Moorman, Riley R 15             2) McNabb, Bailey E 17            
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee J 16          4) Maher, Anna Cate C 15          
                  26.27       52.22 (25.95)     1:18.50 (26.28)     1:44.25 (25.75)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:43.56   x1:44.61  
     1) Montanus, Abby M 16             2) Chance, Kristin T 17           
     3) Banks, Madie A 16               4) Preisach, Ella R 16            
                  25.99       52.04 (26.05)     1:18.43 (26.39)     1:44.61 (26.18)
 17 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:43.32   x1:44.86  
     1) Eakes, Savannah E 14            2) Frink, AnnMarie F 13           
     3) Kantner, Emily R 14             4) Armstrong, Lauren N 14         
                  26.30       52.23 (25.93)     1:18.61 (26.38)     1:44.86 (26.25)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:46.38   x1:45.00  
     1) Carroll, Lucy G 18              2) Lambert, Maya F 13             
     3) Wolk, Audrey J 13               4) Johns, Morgan J 18             
                  27.66       53.58 (25.92)     1:19.04 (25.46)     1:45.00 (25.96)
 19 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:49.85    1:45.20    4  
     1) Sept, Margaret E 14             2) Sun, Meghan L 17               
     3) Lange, Sophie D 18              4) Ervin, Bridgette N 16          
                  26.27       53.47 (27.20)     1:18.97 (25.50)     1:45.20 (26.23)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:44.41   x1:45.50  
     1) Brenner, Delaney K 15           2) Roomsburg, Taylor A 16         
     3) Modica, Braileigh G 18          4) Tran, Emilie H 14              
                  26.74       52.94 (26.20)     1:19.53 (26.59)     1:45.50 (25.97)
 21 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:46.12   x1:45.76  
     1) Overton, Sam A 17               2) Miller, Alexis K 17            
     3) Ahart, Savannah K 15            4) Link, Maddie G 17              
                  25.81       53.04 (27.23)     1:20.12 (27.08)     1:45.76 (25.64)
 22 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:45.31    1:45.87    2  
     1) Creel, Katie M 16               2) Price, Alivia A 18             
     3) Schimmoller, Jennifer A 16      4) Manion, Lauren M 16            
                  27.19       52.54 (25.35)     1:19.75 (27.21)     1:45.87 (26.12)
 23 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              1:48.17   x1:46.46  
     1) Lickfold, Megan E 14            2) Rosenblum, Alice F 13          
     3) Vanega, Claudia E 13            4) Grant, Lindsay E 13            
                  26.30       53.73 (27.43)     1:20.35 (26.62)     1:46.46 (26.11)
 24 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:55.80   x1:46.49  
     1) Marley, Jordan B 14             2) Hannan, Zoe A 17               
     3) Falise, Grace E 14              4) Heetderks, Claire M 15         
                  25.72       52.89 (27.17)     1:20.27 (27.38)     1:46.49 (26.22)
 25 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:47.34   x1:46.56  
     1) Gleim, Cate C 16                2) Fomuso, Jane Y 16              
     3) Beldon, Hannah R 16             4) Myers, Aubrey C 15             
                  26.47       52.72 (26.25)     1:19.72 (27.00)     1:46.56 (26.84)
 26 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         1:49.05   x1:46.97  
     1) Jaynes, Allyson M 17            2) Hutcheson, Avery C 15          
     3) Seymour, Emma A 15              4) Cummings, Kassidy E 14         
                  26.82       53.44 (26.62)     1:21.79 (28.35)     1:46.97 (25.18)
 27 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         1:47.58   x1:47.62  
     1) Wilson, Grace A 14              2) Carney, Mary K 16              
     3) Rinker, Price P 15              4) Peurifoy, McKenzie L 15        
                  27.21       54.04 (26.83)     1:20.87 (26.83)     1:47.62 (26.75)
 28 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               1:48.45   x1:47.66  
     1) Burton, Lilly H 13              2) Lee, Tricia C 18               
     3) Kornstein, Olivia N 15          4) Nguyen, Jackie T 16            
                  26.89       54.55 (27.66)     1:20.75 (26.20)     1:47.66 (26.91)
 29 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'C'                              NT    1:50.89  
     1) Agostini, Natalie T 16          2) Gale, Morgan A 16              
     3) Torrillo, Nicole L 17           4) Johnson, Anna K 14             
                  27.32       55.59 (28.27)     1:24.28 (28.69)     1:50.89 (26.61)
 30 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              1:52.42   x1:51.82  
     1) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 13     2) Malley, Delaney L 14           
     3) Andrews, Stella E 13            4) Villalobos, Avril S 14         
                  28.04       55.91 (27.87)     1:24.19 (28.28)     1:51.82 (27.63)
 31 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:50.87    1:52.28  
     1) Stevens, Abigail A 17           2) Bryant, Kara E 14              
     3) Goad, Emily R 18                4) Palmer, Sarah M 14             
                  28.66       56.16 (27.50)     1:23.78 (27.62)     1:52.28 (28.50)
 32 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 1:53.23   x1:53.71  
     1) Adametz, Jordyn M 14            2) Williams, Sierra L 17          
     3) Moorman, Ainsley E 13           4) Fomuso, Gina K 13              
                  28.84       57.18 (28.34)     1:26.39 (29.21)     1:53.71 (27.32)
 33 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 1:49.84   x1:53.88  
     1) Jones, Kayleigh M 14            2) Bergren, Charlotte G 13        
     3) Gorges, Myla V 14               4) Bergren, Claire E 15           
                  28.58       57.33 (28.75)     1:26.12 (28.79)     1:53.88 (27.76)
 34 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'B'                              NT   x1:55.92  
     1) Meiler, Tori G 17               2) Vandeveer, CC C 17             
     3) Kelly, Ava L 15                 4) Aloi, Beatrice 15              
                  28.30       56.07 (27.77)     1:25.77 (29.70)     1:55.92 (30.15)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:27.80    1:25.69   40  
     1) Trevey, Preston P 17            2) Sundlun, Hunter R 17           
     3) Kratzer, Erik R 16              4) Mayr, Christian T 15           
                  21.99       43.39 (21.40)     1:04.56 (21.17)     1:25.69 (21.13)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:27.99    1:26.41   34  
     1) Hoover, Sam E 16                2) Lloyd, Owen O 18               
     3) Xu, Ayden 15                    4) Cairns, Zach D 17              
                  20.79       42.71 (21.92)     1:04.70 (21.99)     1:26.41 (21.71)
  3 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:28.09    1:26.90   32  
     1) Roberts, Zane C 17              2) Lewis, Heath C 17              
     3) Gavin, Cooper J 16              4) Ruby, Gabe W 17                
                  21.03       42.96 (21.93)     1:04.90 (21.94)     1:26.90 (22.00)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:31.21    1:28.94   30  
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 15               2) Eppinger, Tate C 17            
     3) Bunner, Devin M 17              4) Falise, Nicholas S 17          
                  21.14       43.98 (22.84)     1:06.67 (22.69)     1:28.94 (22.27)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:31.82    1:29.71   28  
     1) Thompson, Will E 14             2) Charles, Miles L 16            
     3) Jong, Ethan D 15                4) Gaudette, Stephen J 18         
                  22.47       44.57 (22.10)     1:07.46 (22.89)     1:29.71 (22.25)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:30.27    1:29.76   26  
     1) Ockert, Coby A 17               2) Wombacher, Rio 18              
     3) Drake, Patrick J 16             4) Bock, Michael S 16             
                  21.74       44.00 (22.26)     1:07.30 (23.30)     1:29.76 (22.46)
  7 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:33.04    1:30.71   24  
     1) Brinson, Zach R 16              2) Oberley, Mattie P 15           
     3) Gerloff, Jay C 14               4) Betts, Andrew G 18             
                  22.66       44.67 (22.01)     1:07.79 (23.12)     1:30.71 (22.92)
  8 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:31.21    1:30.84   22  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane M 14             2) Ranier, Harrison B 15          
     3) Vincent, Ben H 16               4) Gribble, Henry R 18            
                  22.55       45.49 (22.94)     1:08.51 (23.02)     1:30.84 (22.33)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:32.14    1:31.23   18  
     1) Tan, Conrad R 17                2) Lambert, Eric M 13             
     3) Bohlman, Craig W 14             4) Schmidt, Colin R 16            
                  23.15       45.84 (22.69)     1:08.73 (22.89)     1:31.23 (22.50)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:33.45   x1:31.45  
     1) Miller, Brandon N 16            2) Hagen, Jackson S 15            
     3) Mu, Andy L 17                   4) Dunson, Peter A 14             
                  23.14       46.00 (22.86)     1:08.60 (22.60)     1:31.45 (22.85)
 11 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:31.42    1:31.61   14  
     1) Barker, Christopher J 17        2) Baldwin, Daniel M 17           
     3) McNutt, Joe W 17                4) Lower, Jesse J 15              
                  23.67       45.14 (21.47)     1:08.68 (23.54)     1:31.61 (22.93)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:36.26   x1:32.30  
     1) Ambrose, Jacob D 16             2) Mauldin, Ben A 15              
     3) Gaines, Ron T 15                4) Almariento, Larry J 15         
                  23.34       46.41 (23.07)     1:10.03 (23.62)     1:32.30 (22.27)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               1:35.25   x1:32.38  
     1) Collins, Joshua H 16            2) Chang, Austin W 16             
     3) Baker, Jay H 17                 4) Bretzmann, Peter R 16          
                  23.34       46.79 (23.45)     1:08.93 (22.14)     1:32.38 (23.45)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:33.77   x1:32.92  
     1) Schreck, Xander P 15            2) Hewitt, Ryder W 15             
     3) Rodriguez, Javier A 15          4) Kwon, Brian J 17               
                  23.55       46.42 (22.87)     1:09.76 (23.34)     1:32.92 (23.16)
 15 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:36.13    1:33.38   12  
     1) Roman, Cross M 17               2) Rasinske, Owen M 17            
     3) Erickson, Chris P 14            4) Jimison, Noah A 17             
                  24.26       46.81 (22.55)     1:10.61 (23.80)     1:33.38 (22.77)
 16 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:37.84    1:33.52   10  
     1) Watson, William C 17            2) Gillispie, Jake R 18           
     3) Mungas, William R 15            4) Cox, John H 15                 
                  22.25       45.02 (22.77)     1:09.41 (24.39)     1:33.52 (24.11)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:34.88    1:33.56    8  
     1) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A 17     2) Cochis, Matt R 17              
     3) Curran, Garrett T 16            4) Lynch, Ryan T 17               
                  23.57       45.95 (22.38)     1:10.00 (24.05)     1:33.56 (23.56)
 18 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:34.86    1:34.06    6  
     1) Lafferty, Jacob A 17            2) Shulgin, Nick 13               
     3) Thornburg, Nathan A 17          4) Lucky, Andrew A 17             
                  24.12       47.24 (23.12)     1:10.95 (23.71)     1:34.06 (23.11)
 19 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         1:36.73   x1:34.37  
     1) Moon, Jackson P 16              2) Sypolt, Owen N 14              
     3) Federico, Ajay C 15             4) Johnson, Blake K 15            
                  22.76       46.88 (24.12)     1:11.27 (24.39)     1:34.37 (23.10)
 20 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:37.14    1:34.50    4  
     1) Ramos, John M 15                2) Ramos, Noah R 15               
     3) Covington, Bailey B 13          4) Jones, Griffin D 13            
                  22.71       46.76 (24.05)     1:10.76 (24.00)     1:34.50 (23.74)
 21 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         1:40.06    1:35.04  
     1) Shelley, Matthew K 18           2) Price, Nicholas L 16           
     3) Forsey, Chris J 16              4) Solvason, Connor C 14          
                  24.17       48.63 (24.46)     1:11.52 (22.89)     1:35.04 (23.52)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:38.25   x1:36.01  
     1) Horman, Elijah J 16             2) Curzan, Sean C 16              
     3) Muir, Avery J 16                4) Shanmuganathan, Shas R 17      
                  24.05       48.56 (24.51)     1:12.51 (23.95)     1:36.01 (23.50)
 23 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:38.89    1:36.17    2  
     1) Geib, Matthew J 16              2) Archer, Nathan A 16            
     3) Gray, William R 13              4) Gerend, Asa B 14               
                  23.71       48.29 (24.58)     1:12.48 (24.19)     1:36.17 (23.69)
 24 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:39.49   x1:36.94  
     1) Schoenagel, Matthew R 14        2) Shearin, Zach D 14             
     3) Aparicio, Emilio 14             4) Ison, Luka I 14                
                  24.35       49.43 (25.08)     1:13.52 (24.09)     1:36.94 (23.42)
 25 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:41.07   x1:37.48  
     1) Kaminski, Tyler R 14            2) Mikesell, Lewis A 15           
     3) Kubovcik, Davis P 18            4) Ingraham, Perry M 17           
                  25.12       49.75 (24.63)     1:15.03 (25.28)     1:37.48 (22.45)
 26 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:48.95   x1:40.38  
     1) Roberts, Nicholas S 15          2) Husketh, Dalton L 16           
     3) Lee, Isaac T 13                 4) Schonwalder, Otto L 14         
                  24.23       48.08 (23.85)     1:14.33 (26.25)     1:40.38 (26.05)
 27 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:41.99   x1:41.07  
     1) Barakey, Colin J 14             2) Kustowski, Brian C 14          
     3) Modica, Ramie T 18              4) Blais, Nathan E 16             
                  25.19       49.87 (24.68)     1:15.35 (25.48)     1:41.07 (25.72)
 28 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              1:45.00   x1:41.73  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan C 14             2) Tsang, Teeven N 14             
     3) Kempf, Mason G 14               4) Kehn, Lucas J 14               
                  26.08       51.79 (25.71)     1:17.75 (25.96)     1:41.73 (23.98)
 29 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:46.40    1:42.86  
     1) Clark, Quintin S 13             2) Teoh, Reid P 14                
     3) Rolland, Brady M 14             4) Simmons, Ryan L 14             
                  24.80       50.30 (25.50)     1:15.69 (25.39)     1:42.86 (27.17)
 30 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 1:47.77   x1:43.67  
     1) Bingman, Carter M 15            2) Blizzard, Austin R 17          
     3) Kubovcik, Andrew T 16           4) Hall, Jackson T 15             
                  24.75       52.48 (27.73)     1:18.69 (26.21)     1:43.67 (24.98)
 31 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              1:47.80   x1:49.45  
     1) Kightlinger, Evan C 14          2) Curtis, Noah M 13              
     3) Haithcock, Will J 14            4) Malone, Sam M 13               
                  26.69       54.98 (28.29)     1:22.43 (27.45)     1:49.45 (27.02)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:36.88         DQ  
     1) Smith, Zack C 13                2) Marsteiner, Matthew F 13       
     3) Le, Dan H 14                    4) Bennison, James W 14           
                  24.21       48.39 (24.18)     1:12.88 (24.49)          DQ (23.11)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              1:02.08    1:00.74   20  
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)                                        
  2 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              1:03.09    1:02.48   17  
                  27.93     1:02.48 (34.55)                                        
  3 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:03.40    1:02.88   16  
                  28.66     1:02.88 (34.22)                                        
  4 Bryant, Kara E            14 STAR-NC              1:07.55    1:06.93   15  
                  30.45     1:06.93 (36.48)                                        
  5 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              1:08.02    1:07.42   14  
                  33.07     1:07.42 (34.35)                                        
  6 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              1:08.81    1:08.90   13  
                  32.59     1:08.90 (36.31)                                        
  7 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              1:10.71    1:09.53   12  
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)                                        
  8 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              1:09.92    1:09.87   11  
                  31.47     1:09.87 (38.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC              1:10.86    1:08.41    9  
                  30.08     1:08.41 (38.33)                                        
 10 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC              1:10.84    1:11.30    7  
                  32.18     1:11.30 (39.12)                                        
 11 Scott, Ashtyn H           14 GCY-NC               1:14.95    1:13.19    6  
                  33.82     1:13.19 (39.37)                                        
 12 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              1:14.98    1:13.39    5  
                  32.16     1:13.39 (41.23)                                        
 13 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              1:14.32    1:14.27    3.5
                  36.30     1:14.27 (37.97)                                        
 13 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC               1:14.96    1:14.27    3.5
                  33.92     1:14.27 (40.35)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Rebecca L       13 ASTF-NC              1:15.11    1:15.04    2  
                  34.09     1:15.04 (40.95)                                        
 16 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC               1:14.65    1:15.61    1  
                  32.99     1:15.61 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              1:02.68    1:02.08  
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)                                        
  2 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              1:06.18    1:03.09  
                  28.03     1:03.09 (35.06)                                        
  3 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:04.65    1:03.40  
                  29.36     1:03.40 (34.04)                                        
  4 Bryant, Kara E            14 STAR-NC              1:10.32    1:07.55  
                  31.27     1:07.55 (36.28)                                        
  5 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              1:16.17    1:08.02  
                  33.65     1:08.02 (34.37)                                        
  6 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              1:13.18    1:08.81  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)                                        
  7 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              1:11.36    1:09.92  
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)                                        
  8 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              1:18.77    1:10.71  
                  34.64     1:10.71 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC              1:16.80    1:10.84  
                  32.25     1:10.84 (38.59)                                        
 10 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC              1:11.25    1:10.86  
                  31.42     1:10.86 (39.44)                                        
 11 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              1:24.86    1:14.32  
                  35.98     1:14.32 (38.34)                                        
 12 Lorch, Payton C           14 SAIL-NC              1:23.37    1:14.61  
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)                                        
 13 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC               1:16.26    1:14.65  
                  33.31     1:14.65 (41.34)                                        
 14 Scott, Ashtyn H           14 GCY-NC               1:15.62    1:14.95  
                  35.02     1:14.95 (39.93)                                        
 15 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC               1:15.11    1:14.96  
                  34.23     1:14.96 (40.73)                                        
 16 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              1:16.87    1:14.98  
                  32.92     1:14.98 (42.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Rebecca L       13 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:15.11  
                  34.47     1:15.11 (40.64)                                        
 18 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              1:16.17    1:15.17  
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     14 SAIL-NC              1:18.40    1:15.45  
                  36.12     1:15.45 (39.33)                                        
 20 Curran, Callie J          13 HPSC-NC              1:20.02    1:16.11  
                  33.53     1:16.11 (42.58)                                        
 21 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC               1:17.25    1:16.54  
                  36.20     1:16.54 (40.34)                                        
 22 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC              1:17.58    1:16.75  
                  35.70     1:16.75 (41.05)                                        
 23 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC               1:20.99    1:18.17  
                  37.17     1:18.17 (41.00)                                        
 24 Nutt, Ally E              14 ASTF-NC              1:31.26    1:18.37  
                  35.61     1:18.37 (42.76)                                        
 25 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC               1:26.09    1:18.57  
                  35.80     1:18.57 (42.77)                                        
 26 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC              1:24.61    1:19.86  
                  39.38     1:19.86 (40.48)                                        
 27 White, Ellison C          13 CAT-NC                    NT    1:20.19  
                  36.42     1:20.19 (43.77)                                        
 28 Jones, Zoe F              13 HAC-NC               1:31.96    1:22.42  
                  40.28     1:22.42 (42.14)                                        
 29 Barnett, Anna H           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.23    1:22.48  
                  39.90     1:22.48 (42.58)                                        
 30 Schick, Stella R          14 NCAC-NC              1:22.80    1:23.16  
                  38.92     1:23.16 (44.24)                                        
 31 Flanagan, Maddie G        13 NEAL-NC              1:34.11    1:23.18  
                  37.30     1:23.18 (45.88)                                        
 32 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC              1:38.90    1:30.75  
                  42.54     1:30.75 (48.21)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC                55.33      54.73   20  
                  25.58       54.73 (29.15)                                        
  2 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA                57.52      55.09   17  
                  24.94       55.09 (30.15)                                        
  3 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               1:02.73    1:02.37   16  
                  28.60     1:02.37 (33.77)                                        
  4 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC              1:03.76    1:03.30   15  
                  29.19     1:03.30 (34.11)                                        
  5 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               1:06.60    1:04.68   14  
                  29.07     1:04.68 (35.61)                                        
  6 Ligi, Tyler J             13 SAIL-NC              1:06.34    1:05.72   13  
                  30.45     1:05.72 (35.27)                                        
  7 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              1:08.23    1:08.17   12  
                  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)                                        
  8 Simmons, Ryan L           14 STAR-NC              1:07.69    1:08.22   11  
                  31.10     1:08.22 (37.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC              1:10.43    1:10.09    9  
                  31.58     1:10.09 (38.51)                                        
 10 Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC               1:12.07    1:10.26    7  
                  31.90     1:10.26 (38.36)                                        
 11 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              1:13.78    1:10.45    6  
                  32.32     1:10.45 (38.13)                                        
 12 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              1:13.15    1:11.15    5  
                  34.54     1:11.15 (36.61)                                        
 13 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC              1:13.74    1:12.98    4  
                  34.24     1:12.98 (38.74)                                        
 14 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              1:16.10    1:15.04    3  
                  34.15     1:15.04 (40.89)                                        
 15 Stanish, Hunter H         14 STAR-NC              1:16.80    1:15.52    2  
                  34.82     1:15.52 (40.70)                                        
 16 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              1:19.94    1:19.99    1  
                  35.19     1:19.99 (44.80)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC                55.93      55.33  
                  25.39       55.33 (29.94)                                        
  2 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA                56.22      57.52  
                  26.11       57.52 (31.41)                                        
  3 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC              1:02.03    1:02.14  
                  28.63     1:02.14 (33.51)                                        
  4 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               1:06.90    1:02.73  
                  28.56     1:02.73 (34.17)                                        
  5 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC              1:09.36    1:03.76  
                  29.42     1:03.76 (34.34)                                        
  6 Ligi, Tyler J             13 SAIL-NC              1:16.68    1:06.34  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)                                        
  7 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               1:10.62    1:06.60  
                  29.97     1:06.60 (36.63)                                        
  8 Simmons, Ryan L           14 STAR-NC              1:08.44    1:07.69  
                  30.54     1:07.69 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              1:18.05    1:08.23  
                  32.34     1:08.23 (35.89)                                        
 10 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC              1:12.45    1:10.43  
                  32.50     1:10.43 (37.93)                                        
 11 Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC               1:11.56    1:12.07  
                  32.60     1:12.07 (39.47)                                        
 12 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              1:12.54    1:13.15  
                  34.97     1:13.15 (38.18)                                        
 13 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC              1:18.65    1:13.74  
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)                                        
 14 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              1:16.04    1:13.78  
                  33.13     1:13.78 (40.65)                                        
 15 Kang, Michael M           13 HAC-NC               1:21.43    1:14.57  
                  33.59     1:14.57 (40.98)                                        
 16 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              1:16.15    1:16.10  
                  34.22     1:16.10 (41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stanish, Hunter H         14 STAR-NC              1:18.49    1:16.80  
                  35.86     1:16.80 (40.94)                                        
 18 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              1:22.20    1:17.35  
                  36.13     1:17.35 (41.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              1:21.21    1:19.94  
                  36.62     1:19.94 (43.32)                                        
 20 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               1:23.07    1:24.11  
                  38.05     1:24.11 (46.06)                                        
 21 Rozek, Christopher E      14 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:35.78  
                  47.59     1:35.78 (48.19)                                        
 -- Laster, Kai W             14 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  33.63          DQ (35.96)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              1:00.41      59.95   20  
                  27.47       59.95 (32.48)                                        
  2 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA              1:00.23    1:00.89   17  
                  27.21     1:00.89 (33.68)                                        
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              1:01.11    1:01.41   16  
                  27.33     1:01.41 (34.08)                                        
  4 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              1:02.85    1:01.58   15  
                  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)                                        
  5 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:03.70    1:02.79   14  
                  28.56     1:02.79 (34.23)                                        
  6 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC              1:03.28    1:03.24   13  
                  28.85     1:03.24 (34.39)                                        
  7 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              1:02.34    1:03.47   12  
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)                                        
  8 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              1:04.42    1:04.88   11  
                  28.84     1:04.88 (36.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              1:04.86    1:03.93    9  
                  30.46     1:03.93 (33.47)                                        
 10 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              1:04.81    1:05.66    7  
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)                                        
 11 Manion, Lauren M          16 SAIL-NC              1:06.27    1:05.73    6  
                  30.44     1:05.73 (35.29)                                        
 12 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC              1:05.96    1:06.02    5  
                  30.95     1:06.02 (35.07)                                        
 13 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC              1:07.41    1:06.57    4  
                  30.19     1:06.57 (36.38)                                        
 14 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              1:04.42    1:06.70    3  
                  30.93     1:06.70 (35.77)                                        
 15 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC              1:06.12    1:07.23    2  
                  30.20     1:07.23 (37.03)                                        
 16 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA              1:08.29    1:10.01    1  
                  32.04     1:10.01 (37.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC              1:08.89    1:06.46  
                  30.02     1:06.46 (36.44)                                        
 18 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.60    1:06.47  
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
 19 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC              1:09.12    1:07.82  
                  31.64     1:07.82 (36.18)                                        
 20 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC               1:09.67    1:07.84  
                  30.52     1:07.84 (37.32)                                        
 21 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC              1:09.34    1:08.09  
                  31.96     1:08.09 (36.13)                                        
 22 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              1:08.98    1:08.37  
                  29.60     1:08.37 (38.77)                                        
 23 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC              1:11.12    1:11.71  
                  34.22     1:11.71 (37.49)                                        
 24 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               1:11.58    1:11.73  
                  32.61     1:11.73 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA              1:06.35    1:00.23  
                  27.73     1:00.23 (32.50)                                        
  2 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              1:02.96    1:00.41  
                  28.15     1:00.41 (32.26)                                        
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              1:10.21    1:01.11  
                  27.63     1:01.11 (33.48)                                        
  4 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              1:02.69    1:02.34  
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)                                        
  5 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              1:01.05    1:02.85  
                  30.19     1:02.85 (32.66)                                        
  6 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC              1:02.96    1:03.28  
                  28.99     1:03.28 (34.29)                                        
  7 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:08.23    1:03.70  
                  29.33     1:03.70 (34.37)                                        
  8 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              1:03.41    1:04.42  
                  29.29     1:04.42 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              1:04.91   J1:04.42  
                  29.96     1:04.42 (34.46)                                        
 10 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC              1:19.92    1:04.66  
                  29.63     1:04.66 (35.03)                                        
 11 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              1:07.81    1:04.81  
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)                                        
 12 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              1:10.17    1:04.86  
                  30.35     1:04.86 (34.51)                                        
 13 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC              1:07.88    1:05.96  
                  30.87     1:05.96 (35.09)                                        
 14 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC              1:03.94    1:06.12  
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)                                        
 15 Manion, Lauren M          16 SAIL-NC              1:09.37    1:06.27  
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)                                        
 16 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC              1:04.37    1:07.41  
                  30.32     1:07.41 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA              1:07.28    1:08.29  
                  31.73     1:08.29 (36.56)                                        
 18 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC              1:15.26    1:08.89  
                  31.88     1:08.89 (37.01)                                        
 19 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              1:09.50    1:08.98  
                  30.19     1:08.98 (38.79)                                        
 20 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC              1:11.10    1:09.12  
                  31.70     1:09.12 (37.42)                                        
 21 Holshouser, Maci R        15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.29  
                  32.39     1:09.29 (36.90)                                        
 22 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC              1:06.92    1:09.34  
                  32.67     1:09.34 (36.67)                                        
 23 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC              1:08.84    1:09.60  
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 24 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC               1:19.74    1:09.67  
                  32.39     1:09.67 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC              1:12.81    1:11.12  
                  32.84     1:11.12 (38.28)                                        
 26 Thurman, Grace A          15 GCY-NC               1:12.59    1:11.20  
                  33.02     1:11.20 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               1:10.55    1:11.58  
                  33.23     1:11.58 (38.35)                                        
 28 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC              1:09.70    1:11.63  
                  32.80     1:11.63 (38.83)                                        
 29 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC               1:24.75    1:11.89  
                  33.09     1:11.89 (38.80)                                        
 30 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC              1:05.49    1:12.38  
                  33.11     1:12.38 (39.27)                                        
 31 Pascavage, Lanie M        15 HPSC-NC              1:13.66    1:13.95  
                  33.34     1:13.95 (40.61)                                        
 32 Seymour, Emma A           15 SAIL-NC              1:13.85    1:14.12  
                  33.90     1:14.12 (40.22)                                        
 33 Hicks, Sarah C            15 NEAL-NC              1:15.71    1:14.69  
                  36.73     1:14.69 (37.96)                                        
 34 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   15 HPSC-NC              1:16.87    1:14.89  
                  34.72     1:14.89 (40.17)                                        
 35 Braun, Logan J            17 CAT-NC               1:12.72    1:15.23  
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)                                        
 36 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   16 CAT-NC               1:20.94    1:18.47  
                  36.23     1:18.47 (42.24)                                        
 37 Shaver, Madi B            16 SAIL-NC              1:22.96    1:19.17  
                  36.37     1:19.17 (42.80)                                        
 38 Guerra, Sofia N           15 RSA-NC               1:30.56    1:27.89  
                  39.29     1:27.89 (48.60)                                        
 39 Dalton, Katie M           15 WAVE-NC              1:32.56    1:33.49  
                  41.93     1:33.49 (51.56)                                        
 40 Coffer, Ashlynn N         16 TWA-NC                    NT    1:34.24  
                  40.99     1:34.24 (53.25)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA                55.07      54.45   20  
                  25.11       54.45 (29.34)                                        
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC                57.82      56.51   17  
                  25.79       56.51 (30.72)                                        
  3 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC                56.99      57.64   16  
                  25.95       57.64 (31.69)                                        
  4 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC               1:00.87      58.83   15  
                  26.35       58.83 (32.48)                                        
  5 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC                59.51      59.34   14  
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)                                        
  6 Hopper, Robert M          18 VACB-NC              1:00.21      59.65   13  
                  27.38       59.65 (32.27)                                        
  7 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              1:03.64    1:01.20   12  
                  28.14     1:01.20 (33.06)                                        
  8 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              1:01.45    1:01.94   11  
                  28.75     1:01.94 (33.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC              1:05.71    1:03.24    9  
                  28.57     1:03.24 (34.67)                                        
 10 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC              1:04.46    1:03.79    7  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover, Sam E             16 NCAC-NC              1:01.06      51.16  
                  24.46       51.16 (26.70)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Owen O             18 NCAC-NC              1:12.23      53.84  
                  24.67       53.84 (29.17)                                        
  3 Cairns, Zach D            17 NCAC-NC                54.92      54.18  
                  24.54       54.18 (29.64)                                        
  4 Baker, Jay H              17 NCAC-NC                55.91      54.48  
                  24.76       54.48 (29.72)                                        
  5 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA                55.77      55.07  
                  25.46       55.07 (29.61)                                        
  6 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              1:06.21      56.99  
                  25.91       56.99 (31.08)                                        
  7 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC              1:14.86      57.45  
                  26.19       57.45 (31.26)                                        
  8 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              1:02.46      57.82  
                  26.06       57.82 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC              1:21.94      59.51  
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)                                        
 10 Hopper, Robert M          18 VACB-NC              1:33.10    1:00.21  
                  28.59     1:00.21 (31.62)                                        
 11 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC                 57.62    1:00.87  
                  27.68     1:00.87 (33.19)                                        
 12 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              1:13.54    1:01.45  
                  28.55     1:01.45 (32.90)                                        
 13 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC                59.94    1:03.64  
                  29.73     1:03.64 (33.91)                                        
 14 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC              1:13.65    1:04.46  
                  30.68     1:04.46 (33.78)                                        
 15 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC              1:01.93    1:05.71  
                  31.09     1:05.71 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC                24.54      24.40   20  
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA                24.96      24.94   17  
  3 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA                25.46      25.03   16  
  4 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA                25.39      25.19   15  
  5 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.66      25.25   14  
  6 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA                25.30      25.33   13  
  7 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC                 25.43      25.54   12  
  8 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA                25.30      25.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC                25.68      25.33    9  
 10 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC               25.68      25.51    7  
 11 Kent, Emma N              14 NCAC-NC                25.68      25.69    6  
 12 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA                26.14      25.86    5  
 13 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA                25.92      26.20    4  
 14 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA                26.04      26.21    3  
 15 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA                26.15      26.57    1.5
 15 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA                25.84      26.57    1.5
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC                24.58      24.54  
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA                24.74      24.96  
  3 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA                25.33      25.30  
  3 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA                26.19      25.30  
  5 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA                25.38      25.39  
  6 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC                 25.67      25.43  
  7 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA                25.92      25.46  
  8 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC                25.81      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.66      25.66  
 10 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC               26.05      25.68  
 10 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC                26.92      25.68  
 10 Kent, Emma N              14 NCAC-NC                26.04      25.68  
 13 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA                25.82      25.84  
 14 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA                25.76      25.92  
 15 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA                25.97      26.04  
 16 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA                25.79      26.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA                26.18      26.15  
 18 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC                26.05      26.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC                 26.65      26.41  
 20 Holt, Hailey C            14 WAVE-NC                27.26      26.45  
 21 Ramseur, Reece E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.05      26.50  
 22 Grant, Lindsay E          13 RSA-NC                 27.21      26.51  
 23 Nichols, Cassandra L      13 RSA-NC                 25.86      26.52  
 24 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC                27.23      26.53  
 25 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA                26.86      26.55  
 26 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA                25.73      26.57  
 27 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC                26.96      26.65  
 27 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA                25.97      26.65  
 29 Tilley, Caroline L        13 SGSA-NC                26.66      26.68  
 30 Whitt, Jadyn B            14 SGSA-NC                27.35      26.71  
 31 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA                26.30      26.72  
 32 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC                 26.92      26.78  
 33 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA                26.55      26.85  
 34 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      26.93  
 35 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA                28.19      26.94  
 36 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC                26.50      27.07  
 37 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC                 28.41      27.18  
 38 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC                 27.87      27.21  
 39 Flanagan, Emma R          14 NEAL-NC                26.93      27.35  
 40 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA                27.09      27.39  
 41 Rosenblum, Alice F        13 RSA-NC                 27.15      27.48  
 41 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA                 27.27      27.48  
 43 Tonnessen, Georgia K      13 RSA-NC                 28.23      27.60  
 44 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC                27.20      27.80  
 45 Tanner, Emily H           13 WAVE-NC                27.86      27.81  
 46 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC                28.45      27.88  
 47 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC                 28.67      27.93  
 48 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  13 RSA-NC                 27.62      28.06  
 49 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA                27.40      28.16  
 50 Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA                28.72      28.19  
 51 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC                27.26      28.22  
 52 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC                40.86      28.32  
 52 Donald, Morgan R          14 SAIL-NC                28.14      28.32  
 54 Palmer, Sarah M           14 STAR-NC                28.80      28.41  
 55 Mitchell, Bella G         13 CAT-NC                 28.92      28.44  
 56 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA                27.90      28.45  
 57 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC                27.74      28.49  
 57 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA                27.88      28.49  
 59 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA                28.16      28.58  
 60 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC                27.02      28.63  
 61 Bradley, Hannah G         13 WAVE-NC                28.63      28.71  
 62 Brown, Miller G           14 WAVE-NC                28.28      28.79  
 63 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA                27.46      28.81  
 64 Perez, Bianca M           14 CAT-NC                 28.27      28.84  
 65 Scott, Ashtyn H           14 GCY-NC                 29.11      28.89  
 66 Michalski, Bre L          13 SAIL-NC                   NT      29.02  
 67 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.02      29.05  
 68 Yonce, Claire E           13 SGSA-NC                28.30      29.08  
 69 Lorch, Payton C           14 SAIL-NC                29.07      29.11  
 70 Davis, Riley R            13 BAC-NC                 29.72      29.23  
 71 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC                 29.47      29.24  
 72 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC                29.33      29.31  
 73 Curran, Callie J          13 HPSC-NC                29.60      29.43  
 74 Wadhwa, Maya L            14 WAVE-NC                30.55      29.53  
 74 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC                30.22      29.53  
 76 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC                 28.82      29.55  
 77 Sypolt, Carley A          13 SAIL-NC                29.59      29.63  
 78 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC                29.87      29.77  
 79 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA                29.34      29.99  
 80 Newhouse, Madeline R      14 SAIL-NC                30.91      30.01  
 81 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC                 30.04      30.24  
 82 MacKinnon, Sarah M        14 RSA-NC                 29.81      30.25  
 83 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC                29.84      30.30  
 84 Nutt, Ally E              14 ASTF-NC                30.05      30.48  
 85 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA                31.05      30.68  
 86 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC                41.88      30.82  
 87 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC                 30.85      30.87  
 88 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC                 31.22      30.93  
 89 Jones, Zoe F              13 HAC-NC                 31.43      31.01  
 90 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC                28.19      31.07  
 91 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     14 SAIL-NC                31.21      31.20  
 92 Williams, Aley E          13 BAC-NC                 30.76      31.42  
 93 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC                30.25      31.47  
 94 DiGrazia, Lilly R         13 CAT-NC                 31.60      31.48  
 95 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC                31.57      31.90  
 96 Schick, Stella R          14 NCAC-NC                32.20      32.00  
 97 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC                 31.11      32.03  
 98 Barnett, Anna H           13 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.39      32.07  
 99 White, Ellison C          13 CAT-NC                 32.28      32.41  
100 Eaton, Ava K              14 SAIL-NC                   NT      32.50  
101 Flanagan, Maddie G        13 NEAL-NC                32.42      33.07  
102 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC                36.70      34.14  
103 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC                 34.98      34.69  
104 Woodruff, Kathleen G      13 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.68      35.09  
105 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC                37.42      36.52  
106 Kwong, Courtney E         13 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.73      40.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                22.57      22.10   20  
  2 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                22.97      22.82   17  
  3 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                23.10      22.99   16  
  4 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                23.33      23.13   15  
  5 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                23.40      23.38   14  
  6 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                23.50      23.43   13  
  7 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC                23.53      23.47   12  
  8 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                23.56      23.82   11  
B - Final
  9 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC                23.77      23.27    9  
 10 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC                23.97      23.76    7  
 11 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                24.15      23.83    6  
 12 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.12      23.90    5  
 13 Jones, Griffin D          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.20      23.92    4  
 14 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC                 23.84      23.93    3  
 15 Gerend, Asa B             14 CAT-NC                 23.97      23.94    2  
 16 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA                24.08      24.02    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                23.05      22.57  
  2 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                23.39      22.97  
  3 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                23.95      23.10  
  4 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                23.15      23.33  
  5 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                23.87      23.40  
  6 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                23.83      23.50  
  7 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC                24.33      23.53  
  8 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                23.69      23.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC                23.96      23.77  
 10 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC                 24.14      23.84  
 11 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC                24.74      23.97  
 11 Gerend, Asa B             14 CAT-NC                 24.04      23.97  
 13 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA                24.71      24.08  
 14 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.70      24.12  
 15 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                23.78      24.15  
 16 Jones, Griffin D          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.07      24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA                23.92      24.22  
 18 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC                25.07      24.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC                 25.17      24.34  
 20 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC                24.51      24.36  
 21 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC                 25.78      24.38  
 22 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC                25.05      24.43  
 23 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC                 24.91      24.45  
 24 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC                 25.00      24.47  
 25 Le, Dan H                 14 WAVE-NC                24.66      24.60  
 26 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC                25.01      24.65  
 27 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC                 24.41      24.81  
 28 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA                25.46      24.98  
 29 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC                25.89      25.07  
 30 Simmons, Nelson A         14 SAIL-NC                25.72      25.21  
 31 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA                25.52      25.24  
 32 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC                 25.68      25.32  
 33 Buckler, Devin R          14 SAIL-NC                25.82      25.35  
 34 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA                25.87      25.37  
 35 Shearin, Zach D           14 RSA-NC                 25.56      25.39  
 36 Park, Daniel C            14 NEAL-NC                25.56      25.45  
 37 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA                25.48      25.51  
 38 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.35      25.62  
 39 Clark, Quintin S          13 STAR-NC                25.06      25.64  
 40 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC                25.30      25.73  
 40 White, Austin B           13 SAIL-NC                27.91      25.73  
 42 Tsang, Teeven N           14 RSA-NC                 26.28      25.75  
 43 Schmidt, Andrew R         14 SAIL-NC                26.80      25.93  
 44 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC                27.53      25.94  
 45 Luong, Preston Y          14 SAIL-NC                25.86      25.99  
 46 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE-NC                26.43      26.01  
 47 Halbach, Jake M           14 SAIL-NC                27.86      26.15  
 48 Rolland, Brady M          14 STAR-NC                26.08      26.16  
 49 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC                 26.79      26.20  
 49 Nester, Nate G            14 BAC-NC                 27.19      26.20  
 49 Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC                26.38      26.20  
 52 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.13      26.41  
 53 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC                27.13      26.56  
 54 Hall, Jeremy              13 ASTF-NC                27.49      26.65  
 55 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA                26.32      26.66  
 56 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC                 26.81      26.72  
 57 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC                26.88      26.74  
 58 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC                 27.88      26.82  
 59 McCallion, Sam J          14 NCAC-NC                28.15      26.91  
 60 Ligi, Tyler J             13 SAIL-NC                27.11      26.93  
 61 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC                 26.67      27.00  
 62 Bubar, Jackson J          13 GATR-VA                27.90      27.04  
 63 Simmons, Ryan L           14 STAR-NC                27.22      27.05  
 64 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC                 26.72      27.07  
 65 Dolan, Luke M             14 SAIL-NC                28.57      27.17  
 66 Feng, Eric M              13 NCAC-NC                27.42      27.25  
 67 Park, John Y              13 SAIL-NC                28.68      27.35  
 68 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC                30.00      27.44  
 69 Ter Poorten, James C      13 SAIL-NC                29.62      27.50  
 70 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC                27.91      27.62  
 71 Bridgers, Malone M        13 RSA-NC                 28.84      27.94  
 72 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC                 27.42      28.02  
 73 Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA                28.04      28.06  
 74 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC                 29.03      28.15  
 75 Curtis, Noah M            13 RSA-NC                 27.77      28.27  
 76 Atabekov, Timur R         13 SAIL-NC                29.82      28.28  
 77 Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC                 28.20      28.46  
 78 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC                 29.29      28.99  
 79 Wulff, Nolan J            13 NCAC-NC                28.76      29.11  
 80 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC                28.85      29.33  
 81 Rodriguez, Omar A         14 NEAL-NC                30.58      29.35  
 82 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC                29.94      29.52  
 83 Stanish, Hunter H         14 STAR-NC                30.07      29.79  
 84 Kang, Michael M           13 HAC-NC                 29.47      29.96  
 85 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC                31.06      30.21  
 86 Yang, Stephen Y           13 GCY-NC                    NT      30.69  
 87 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC                30.68      30.93  
 88 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA                31.29      32.99  
 89 Rozek, Christopher E      14 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.61      37.72  
 -- McCartan, Brodie S        13 SAIL-NC                32.37         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                24.01      23.71   20  
  2 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                24.52      24.03   17  
  3 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 24.05      24.21   16  
  4 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC                24.50      24.23   15  
  5 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA                24.28      24.28   14  
  6 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC                 24.57      24.34   13  
  7 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 24.59      24.37   12  
 -- Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC                24.43         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC                24.59      24.51    9  
 10 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC                24.79      24.72    7  
 11 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC                24.77      24.78    6  
 12 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC                24.79      24.83    5  
 13 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                24.69      24.87    4  
 14 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 24.89      24.93    3  
 15 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC                24.72      24.97    2  
 16 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC                24.78      25.15    1  
C - Final
 17 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC                 25.15      25.15  
 18 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC                25.19      25.16  
 19 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA                25.62      25.21  
 20 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC                 25.31      25.28  
 21 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC                 25.38      25.31  
 22 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA                25.53      25.37  
 23 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.50      25.53  
 24 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA                25.58      25.74  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                23.48      24.01  
  2 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 23.91      24.05  
  3 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA                24.65      24.28  
  4 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC                25.07      24.43  
  5 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC                24.47      24.50  
  6 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                23.78      24.52  
  7 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC                 23.74      24.57  
  8 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 24.82      24.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC                24.46     J24.59  
 10 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                24.88      24.69  
 11 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC                24.72      24.72  
 12 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC                24.40      24.77  
 13 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC                24.85      24.78  
 14 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC                24.61      24.79  
 14 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC                25.13      24.79  
 16 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 24.99      24.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC                 24.40      25.15  
 18 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC                25.97      25.19  
 19 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC                 24.91      25.31  
 20 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC                 26.17      25.38  
 21 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.75      25.50  
 22 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA                25.97      25.53  
 23 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA                25.56      25.58  
 24 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA                25.58      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC                25.04     J25.62  
 26 Lucas, Caroline B         16 Xcell-NC               25.90      25.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA                25.27      25.66  
 28 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA                26.22      25.69  
 28 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA                25.43      25.69  
 30 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC                24.65      25.78  
 31 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC                 24.91      25.79  
 32 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA                26.00      25.83  
 33 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA                26.07      25.95  
 34 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC                 25.61      25.99  
 35 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA                 26.26      26.03  
 35 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC                25.56      26.03  
 37 Montanus, Abby M          16 RSA-NC                 25.65      26.04  
 38 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC                 25.01      26.09  
 39 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC                 26.09      26.16  
 40 Erickson, Grace A         17 HAC-NC                 26.20      26.20  
 41 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA                25.74      26.22  
 42 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC                25.52      26.25  
 43 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC                 26.05      26.26  
 44 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC                 26.90      26.29  
 45 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA                 26.83      26.30  
 46 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA                25.93      26.37  
 47 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC                25.67      26.40  
 48 Manion, Lauren M          16 SAIL-NC                25.41      26.42  
 49 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA                26.66      26.46  
 49 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA                26.18      26.46  
 51 Sun, Meghan L             17 CAT-NC                 25.51      26.48  
 52 Link, Maddie G            17 RSA-NC                 25.58      26.51  
 53 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA                26.38      26.55  
 53 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC                26.58      26.55  
 55 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC                27.05      26.59  
 55 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA                27.42      26.59  
 57 Wiley, Keara E            15 SAIL-NC                25.27      26.61  
 58 Sept, Audrey R            18 CAT-NC                 25.25      26.67  
 59 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA                26.12      26.70  
 60 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA                26.86      26.76  
 61 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC                 27.32      26.77  
 62 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC                26.57      26.79  
 62 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC                26.44      26.79  
 64 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC                27.48      26.80  
 65 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA                26.35      26.88  
 66 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC                 27.02      26.93  
 67 Lee, Tricia C             18 NCAC-NC                25.78      26.94  
 68 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA                26.44      26.97  
 69 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC                26.20      27.00  
 70 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC                 27.04      27.05  
 71 Carney, Mary K            16 SAIL-NC                26.61      27.09  
 72 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC                25.41      27.11  
 72 Klapper, Charlotte        16 WAVE-NC                28.76      27.11  
 74 Henderson, Abigail E      16 STAR-NC                27.40      27.12  
 75 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA                 27.77      27.14  
 76 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC                27.90      27.16  
 77 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA                26.95      27.19  
 78 Phillips, Abby N          16 SAIL-NC                27.43      27.27  
 78 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC                25.80      27.27  
 80 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC                27.73      27.30  
 81 Chance, Kristin T         17 RSA-NC                 25.88      27.35  
 82 Carroll, Adelynn V        18 ASTF-NC                27.32      27.37  
 82 Desimone, Alice P         15 CAT-NC                 28.64      27.37  
 84 Shook, Amelia W           16 ASTF-NC                27.75      27.42  
 85 Jamshidi, Armita A        16 RSA-NC                 27.55      27.43  
 86 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC                26.64      27.46  
 87 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC                 27.89      27.50  
 88 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC                26.40      27.51  
 89 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA                27.28      27.52  
 90 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA                27.19      27.55  
 91 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC                 25.94      27.59  
 92 Nguyen, Jackie T          16 NCAC-NC                26.64      27.67  
 93 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC                27.12      27.70  
 94 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA                26.83      27.78  
 95 Maleski, Mary C           15 RSA-NC                 27.59      27.79  
 96 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA                 27.26      27.80  
 96 Guerra, Abby E            15 RSA-NC                 28.65      27.80  
 98 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC                 27.84      27.82  
 98 Holshouser, Maci R        15 SAIL-NC                27.25      27.82  
100 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC                 27.95      27.86  
101 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC                28.63      27.90  
102 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC                29.37      27.94  
103 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC                28.70      27.97  
104 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    15 HAC-NC                 27.97      27.98  
105 Seymour, Emma A           15 SAIL-NC                27.06      27.99  
106 Greene, Bebe A            15 GCY-NC                 26.90      28.01  
107 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA                28.20      28.10  
108 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA                 27.95      28.11  
109 Polizzi, Audrey R         17 RSA-NC                 28.05      28.20  
110 Roverato, Nevaeh S        16 ASTF-NC                28.72      28.26  
111 Miller, Alexis K          17 RSA-NC                 26.60      28.27  
112 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       15 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.77      28.45  
113 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC                 28.98      28.47  
114 Lucas, Grace S            17 Xcell-NC               28.66      28.49  
115 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC                27.62      28.50  
116 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA                26.94      28.62  
117 Thurman, Grace A          15 GCY-NC                 28.61      28.73  
118 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC                28.64      28.82  
119 Mischke, Brooke E         15 RSA-NC                 27.56      28.84  
120 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA                 28.63      28.91  
121 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC                28.50      28.92  
122 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA                28.91      29.06  
123 Malley, Makenna A         17 RSA-NC                 29.04      29.15  
124 Smith, Gigi G             15 Xcell-NC               30.77      29.21  
125 Stevens, Abigail A        17 STAR-NC                27.98      29.22  
126 Macherosky, Marisa T      16 SGSA-NC                29.57      29.56  
127 Braun, Logan J            17 CAT-NC                 28.38      30.05  
128 Camden, Grace G           16 WAVE-NC                31.77      30.81  
129 Hofmann, Hailey E         15 SAIL-NC                30.58      30.84  
130 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   16 CAT-NC                 30.05      30.98  
131 Stevens, Emily L          15 STAR-NC                30.69      31.12  
132 Shaver, Madi B            16 SAIL-NC                31.10      31.52  
133 Thiel, Sarah Brian Y      15 HPSC-NC                29.00      31.59  
134 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA                31.79      31.97  
135 Pohl, Maggie G            15 NCAC-NC                31.18      31.99  
136 Guerra, Sofia N           15 RSA-NC                 33.40      34.20  
137 Dalton, Katie M           15 WAVE-NC                32.84      36.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                20.90      20.84   20  
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC                21.70      21.44   17  
  3 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC                 21.62      21.56   16  
  4 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                21.97      21.74   15  
  5 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                21.84      21.75   14  
  6 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                21.97      21.76   13  
  7 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                21.81      21.80   12  
  8 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC                22.06      21.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Watson, William C         17 STAR-NC                22.40      21.95    9  
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA                22.26      22.10    7  
 11 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 22.28      22.21    6  
 12 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA                22.34      22.32    5  
 13 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                22.32      22.35    4  
 14 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                22.37      22.41    3  
 15 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC                 22.37      22.46    2  
 16 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC                22.43      22.49    1  
C - Final
 17 Gribble, Henry R          18 SAIL-NC                22.77      22.48  
 18 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                22.67      22.53  
 19 Moon, Jackson P           16 SAIL-NC                22.74      22.59  
 20 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC                22.67      22.73  
 21 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       22.62      22.76  
 22 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA                22.75      22.87  
 23 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                22.71      22.88  
 24 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC                22.54      22.92  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                21.49      20.90  
  2 Weaver, Ryan A            15 CAT-NC                 20.83      21.01  
  3 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC                 21.49      21.62  
  4 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC                21.62      21.70  
  5 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                21.85      21.81  
  6 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                22.12      21.84  
  7 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                21.81      21.97  
  7 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                21.95      21.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC                22.45      22.06  
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA                22.11      22.26  
 11 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 23.30      22.28  
 12 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                21.92      22.32  
 13 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA                21.97      22.34  
 14 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC                 22.26      22.37  
 14 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                22.87      22.37  
 16 Watson, William C         17 STAR-NC                21.57      22.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC                22.54      22.43  
 18 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC                22.47      22.54  
 19 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       22.81      22.62  
 20 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC                22.68      22.67  
 20 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                22.50      22.67  
 22 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                23.06      22.71  
 23 Moon, Jackson P           16 SAIL-NC                23.75      22.74  
 24 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA                22.80      22.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gribble, Henry R          18 SAIL-NC                22.26      22.77  
 26 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 22.74      22.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC                 22.51      22.81  
 28 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC                 23.00      22.82  
 29 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC                23.55      22.83  
 29 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA                22.93      22.83  
 31 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA                23.66      22.84  
 32 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC                22.93      22.86  
 33 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC                22.68      22.95  
 34 Miller, Brandon N         16 NCAC-NC                23.33      23.05  
 35 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA                22.95      23.06  
 35 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC                 22.97      23.06  
 37 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC                 24.15      23.07  
 37 Smith, Jaxon T            16 Xcell-NC               23.35      23.07  
 39 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA                23.53      23.17  
 39 Murray, Ben J             17 RSA-NC                 24.84      23.17  
 41 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC                22.84      23.18  
 42 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC                23.70      23.19  
 43 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC                22.76      23.20  
 44 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC                22.06      23.23  
 45 McNutt, Joe W             17 WAVE-NC                23.54      23.26  
 46 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC                24.40      23.30  
 47 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC                25.09      23.32  
 48 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC                23.58      23.38  
 49 Lucky, Andrew A           17 SAIL-NC                23.19      23.39  
 50 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA                23.59      23.46  
 51 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC                 24.17      23.47  
 52 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC                23.65      23.52  
 53 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA                23.56      23.54  
 54 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC                24.19      23.55  
 55 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA                23.47      23.56  
 55 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC                23.92      23.56  
 57 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC                24.47      23.64  
 58 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA                23.82      23.65  
 59 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA                24.03      23.66  
 60 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC                 24.38      23.67  
 60 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA                23.84      23.67  
 62 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA                24.48      23.71  
 63 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA                24.57      23.74  
 64 Vincent, Ben H            16 SAIL-NC                23.10      23.78  
 65 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.95      23.79  
 66 Roman, Cross M            17 HAC-NC                 24.07      23.81  
 67 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC                 23.01      23.83  
 68 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA                24.41      23.93  
 69 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC                24.94      23.97  
 70 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA                24.68      23.99  
 71 Price, Nicholas L         16 SAIL-NC                24.24      24.02  
 72 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC                 25.10      24.03  
 73 Shanmuganathan, Shas R    17 RSA-NC                 24.68      24.07  
 74 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA                24.09      24.09  
 75 Powers, Graham C          15 SAIL-NC                25.36      24.13  
 76 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC                24.29      24.15  
 77 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC                23.37      24.17  
 78 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC                24.56      24.19  
 79 Shearin, Will D           16 WAVE-NC                24.82      24.22  
 80 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA                 24.87      24.27  
 81 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC                 24.16      24.28  
 82 Mungas, William R         15 STAR-NC                24.27      24.30  
 82 Rowland, Noah E           16 BAC-NC                 24.47      24.30  
 84 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC                24.73      24.32  
 85 Nixon, Carson W           15 WAVE-NC                24.75      24.33  
 86 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA                 25.20      24.34  
 86 Mohorn, Kieran P          15 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.70      24.34  
 88 Zagar, Matthew K          17 SAIL-NC                24.22      24.37  
 89 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC                25.37      24.47  
 90 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA                24.36      24.48  
 91 Suminguit, Jake M         18 CAT-NC                 25.50      24.52  
 92 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA                25.01      24.53  
 93 Viliusis, Justas          15 NOVA-VA                25.13      24.55  
 94 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC                24.43      24.57  
 95 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC                 24.71      24.58  
 96 Cox, John H               15 STAR-NC                24.90      24.62  
 97 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA                24.51      24.65  
 98 Smelzer, Luke R           15 SGSA-NC                25.55      24.67  
 99 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA                25.62      24.71  
100 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC                 24.36      24.77  
101 Spreher, Preston W        17 WAVE-NC                26.57      24.78  
102 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC                25.66      24.79  
103 Curzan, Sean C            16 RSA-NC                 25.76      24.88  
104 Hurlbert, Cole R          15 WAVE-NC                25.57      24.95  
105 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA                25.61      25.13  
106 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA                24.42      25.24  
107 Bailey, Bryce B           17 RSA-NC                 25.29      25.28  
108 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC                23.87      25.33  
109 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA                25.16      25.44  
109 Florez, Sebastian F       15 NOVA-VA                26.15      25.44  
109 Shaia, Samuel F           16 NOVA-VA                25.35      25.44  
112 Hager, Charlie A          15 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.60      25.52  
113 Sterka, Jack R            15 SAIL-NC                27.14      25.57  
114 Blais, Nathan E           16 ODAC-VA                25.44      25.63  
115 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA                25.11      25.83  
116 Spreher, Gavin M          15 WAVE-NC                28.03      25.86  
116 Richardson, Tim L         16 NEAL-NC                28.30      25.86  
118 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA                26.24      25.94  
119 Athey-Strayer, Shane M    18 NOVA-VA                25.40      26.12  
120 Clark, Caden R            15 SAIL-NC                25.42      26.13  
121 Williams, Matheson E      15 STAR-NC                27.50      26.14  
122 Cappoli, Kai J            17 RSA-NC                 25.66      26.44  
123 Chambers, Campbell G      15 WAVE-NC                26.27      26.45  
124 Baker, Khari D            15 NCAC-NC                24.89      26.50  
125 Cureton, Christian I      15 SAIL-NC                25.94      26.62  
126 Blizzard, Austin R        17 ODAC-VA                27.09      26.74  
127 Barish, Mason C           15 WAVE-NC                27.03      27.06  
128 Curtis, Gabe A            15 RSA-NC                 26.60      27.16  
129 Kubovcik, Andrew T        16 ODAC-VA                27.29      27.24  
130 Willett, Nico A           15 NCAC-NC                27.01      27.32  
131 Biccum, Gavin C           15 NCAC-NC                27.48      27.54  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              1:08.28    1:07.20   20  
                  31.87     1:07.20 (35.33)                                        
  2 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              1:08.96    1:07.99   17  
                  32.18     1:07.99 (35.81)                                        
  3 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.96    1:08.54   16  
                  32.31     1:08.54 (36.23)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              1:09.50    1:08.57   15  
                  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)                                        
  5 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               1:09.38    1:10.25   14  
                  32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)                                        
  6 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               1:09.79    1:11.06   13  
                  33.48     1:11.06 (37.58)                                        
  7 Whitt, Jadyn B            14 SGSA-NC              1:12.50    1:11.69   12  
                  34.08     1:11.69 (37.61)                                        
  8 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               1:12.39    1:12.14   11  
                  34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              1:13.34    1:10.43    9  
                  33.39     1:10.43 (37.04)                                        
 10 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               1:12.58    1:10.64    7  
                  33.48     1:10.64 (37.16)                                        
 11 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              1:12.52    1:12.11    6  
                  33.94     1:12.11 (38.17)                                        
 12 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:13.35    1:12.35    5  
                  34.58     1:12.35 (37.77)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              1:14.19    1:13.46    4  
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 14 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               1:12.83    1:13.81    3  
                  34.94     1:13.81 (38.87)                                        
 15 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              1:13.40    1:14.00    2  
                  34.46     1:14.00 (39.54)                                        
 16 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               1:13.76    1:14.36    1  
                  35.50     1:14.36 (38.86)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              1:10.52    1:08.28  
                  33.39     1:08.28 (34.89)                                        
  2 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              1:10.70    1:08.96  
                  33.09     1:08.96 (35.87)                                        
  3 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               1:10.71    1:09.38  
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              1:09.45    1:09.50  
                  32.50     1:09.50 (37.00)                                        
  5 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               1:10.21    1:09.79  
                  33.24     1:09.79 (36.55)                                        
  6 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.62    1:11.96  
                  33.90     1:11.96 (38.06)                                        
  7 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               1:14.11    1:12.39  
                  34.48     1:12.39 (37.91)                                        
  8 Whitt, Jadyn B            14 SGSA-NC              1:11.45    1:12.50  
                  35.36     1:12.50 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              1:13.37    1:12.52  
                  34.41     1:12.52 (38.11)                                        
 10 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               1:11.70    1:12.58  
                  33.99     1:12.58 (38.59)                                        
 11 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               1:09.91    1:12.83  
                  34.52     1:12.83 (38.31)                                        
 12 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              1:12.40    1:13.34  
                  34.46     1:13.34 (38.88)                                        
 13 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:16.37    1:13.35  
                  35.67     1:13.35 (37.68)                                        
 14 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              1:14.07    1:13.40  
                  34.34     1:13.40 (39.06)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               1:12.01    1:13.76  
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)                                        
 16 Newell, Anna E            13 NOVA-VA              1:12.97    1:14.06  
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              1:15.64    1:14.19  
                  34.85     1:14.19 (39.34)                                        
 18 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               1:19.01    1:14.23  
                  34.52     1:14.23 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              1:13.27    1:14.28  
                  35.20     1:14.28 (39.08)                                        
 20 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              1:12.78    1:14.30  
                  35.47     1:14.30 (38.83)                                        
 21 Yoder, Kate E             14 WAVE-NC              1:15.07    1:14.51  
                  35.17     1:14.51 (39.34)                                        
 22 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:13.99    1:14.59  
                  35.52     1:14.59 (39.07)                                        
 23 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              1:18.69    1:14.89  
                  35.40     1:14.89 (39.49)                                        
 24 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              1:15.63    1:15.63  
                  37.03     1:15.63 (38.60)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Emma R          14 NEAL-NC              1:14.08    1:16.30  
                  35.90     1:16.30 (40.40)                                        
 26 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC              1:14.32    1:16.64  
                  36.02     1:16.64 (40.62)                                        
 27 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              1:17.04    1:16.73  
                  36.59     1:16.73 (40.14)                                        
 28 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA               1:19.17    1:17.16  
                  36.54     1:17.16 (40.62)                                        
 29 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.08    1:17.70  
                  36.45     1:17.70 (41.25)                                        
 30 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              1:18.36    1:18.22  
                  36.87     1:18.22 (41.35)                                        
 31 Rosenblum, Alice F        13 RSA-NC               1:17.64    1:18.76  
                  36.81     1:18.76 (41.95)                                        
 32 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              1:18.74    1:19.00  
                  37.38     1:19.00 (41.62)                                        
 33 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA              1:16.22    1:19.32  
                  36.90     1:19.32 (42.42)                                        
 34 Lee, Mia M                14 SAIL-NC              1:19.94    1:19.41  
                  38.02     1:19.41 (41.39)                                        
 35 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              1:21.44    1:19.64  
                  39.44     1:19.64 (40.20)                                        
 36 Tanner, Emily H           13 WAVE-NC              1:18.48    1:19.69  
                  37.88     1:19.69 (41.81)                                        
 37 Gantt, Kiara G            13 WAVE-NC              1:22.26    1:21.34  
                  37.87     1:21.34 (43.47)                                        
 38 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC               1:19.80    1:21.36  
 39 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC              1:25.06    1:22.31  
                  38.99     1:22.31 (43.32)                                        
 40 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC               1:19.81    1:22.63  
                  39.39     1:22.63 (43.24)                                        
 41 Bradley, Hannah G         13 WAVE-NC              1:24.95    1:23.77  
                  39.10     1:23.77 (44.67)                                        
 42 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA              1:24.64    1:23.94  
                  39.19     1:23.94 (44.75)                                        
 43 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              1:26.77    1:24.12  
                  39.97     1:24.12 (44.15)                                        
 44 Yonce, Claire E           13 SGSA-NC              1:21.40    1:24.30  
                  40.57     1:24.30 (43.73)                                        
 45 Sypolt, Carley A          13 SAIL-NC              1:25.80    1:25.21  
                  39.80     1:25.21 (45.41)                                        
 46 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC              1:45.92    1:25.34  
                  39.47     1:25.34 (45.87)                                        
 47 Davis, Riley R            13 BAC-NC               1:27.98    1:25.82  
                  40.66     1:25.82 (45.16)                                        
 48 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC              1:26.55    1:26.00  
                  41.18     1:26.00 (44.82)                                        
 49 Williams, Aley E          13 BAC-NC               1:28.66    1:26.23  
                  41.34     1:26.23 (44.89)                                        
 50 Scott, Ashtyn H           14 GCY-NC               1:26.46    1:26.69  
                  41.49     1:26.69 (45.20)                                        
 51 Reynolds, Rebecca L       13 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:27.95  
                  41.26     1:27.95 (46.69)                                        
 52 Freeman, Sara P           13 SAIL-NC              1:26.03    1:29.56  
                  43.21     1:29.56 (46.35)                                        
 53 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC               1:27.55    1:29.62  
                  42.45     1:29.62 (47.17)                                        
 53 Palmer, Sarah M           14 STAR-NC              1:31.73    1:29.62  
                  42.26     1:29.62 (47.36)                                        
 55 White, Ellison C          13 CAT-NC               1:30.75    1:30.33  
                  43.51     1:30.33 (46.82)                                        
 56 Michalski, Bre L          13 SAIL-NC              1:31.60    1:30.58  
                  43.84     1:30.58 (46.74)                                        
 57 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              1:32.91    1:31.50  
                  43.47     1:31.50 (48.03)                                        
 58 Donald, Morgan R          14 SAIL-NC              1:28.26    1:31.52  
                  42.92     1:31.52 (48.60)                                        
 59 Rash, Erica G             13 WAVE-NC              1:32.12    1:32.04  
                  43.30     1:32.04 (48.74)                                        
 60 Barnett, Anna H           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:29.13    1:34.31  
                  45.08     1:34.31 (49.23)                                        
 61 Schick, Stella R          14 NCAC-NC              1:29.80    1:34.57  
                  46.44     1:34.57 (48.13)                                        
 62 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC              1:32.87    1:35.43  
                  46.46     1:35.43 (48.97)                                        
 63 Eaton, Ava K              14 SAIL-NC              1:42.70    1:38.63  
                  46.11     1:38.63 (52.52)                                        
 64 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC              1:38.99    1:41.54  
                  48.99     1:41.54 (52.55)                                        
 65 Woodruff, Kathleen G      13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:50.37    1:49.39  
                  51.53     1:49.39 (57.86)                                        
 66 Kwong, Courtney E         13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:53.97    1:50.24  
                  52.59     1:50.24 (57.65)                                        
 67 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC               1:44.15    1:50.46  
                  49.91   1:50.46 (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA              1:18.65         DQ  
                  37.73          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              1:01.94    1:00.86   20  
                  28.66     1:00.86 (32.20)                                        
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              1:02.88    1:01.71   17  
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)                                        
  3 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               1:03.72    1:02.24   16  
                  29.19     1:02.24 (33.05)                                        
  4 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              1:04.68    1:03.60   15  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)                                        
  5 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              1:03.80    1:04.93   14  
                  30.33     1:04.93 (34.60)                                        
  6 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC              1:05.90    1:05.57   13  
                  30.58     1:05.57 (34.99)                                        
  7 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              1:06.17    1:06.48   12  
                  31.54     1:06.48 (34.94)                                        
  8 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              1:05.88    1:07.89   11  
                  31.35     1:07.89 (36.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              1:07.17    1:04.54    9  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)                                        
 10 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               1:07.08    1:05.83    7  
                  32.19     1:05.83 (33.64)                                        
 11 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC              1:06.85    1:05.88    6  
                  30.35     1:05.88 (35.53)                                        
 12 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC               1:07.07    1:07.47    5  
                  32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)                                        
 13 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              1:08.49    1:08.08    4  
                  31.89     1:08.08 (36.19)                                        
 14 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA              1:08.46    1:08.40    3  
                  32.64     1:08.40 (35.76)                                        
 15 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              1:07.71    1:08.66    2  
                  32.57     1:08.66 (36.09)                                        
 16 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               1:08.15    1:09.57    1  
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              1:02.41    1:01.94  
                  29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)                                        
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              1:05.31    1:02.88  
                  29.73     1:02.88 (33.15)                                        
  3 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               1:03.90    1:03.72  
                  29.42     1:03.72 (34.30)                                        
  4 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              1:04.95    1:03.80  
                  29.98     1:03.80 (33.82)                                        
  5 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              1:05.65    1:04.68  
                  31.09     1:04.68 (33.59)                                        
  6 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              1:07.62    1:05.88  
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)                                        
  7 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC              1:06.58    1:05.90  
                  30.63     1:05.90 (35.27)                                        
  8 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              1:09.72    1:06.17  
                  31.48     1:06.17 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC              1:07.54    1:06.85  
                  30.77     1:06.85 (36.08)                                        
 10 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC               1:06.01    1:07.07  
                  31.72     1:07.07 (35.35)                                        
 11 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               1:07.16    1:07.08  
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)                                        
 12 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              1:07.88    1:07.17  
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)                                        
 13 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.11    1:07.71  
                  31.79     1:07.71 (35.92)                                        
 14 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               1:09.83    1:08.15  
                  32.43     1:08.15 (35.72)                                        
 15 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA              1:09.26    1:08.46  
                  31.97     1:08.46 (36.49)                                        
 16 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              1:10.68    1:08.49  
                  32.36     1:08.49 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA              1:06.70    1:08.59  
                  31.66     1:08.59 (36.93)                                        
 18 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              1:10.31    1:09.19  
                  33.36     1:09.19 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              1:11.35    1:09.59  
                  32.77     1:09.59 (36.82)                                        
 20 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.77    1:10.18  
                  32.24     1:10.18 (37.94)                                        
 21 Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA              1:08.11    1:10.61  
                  33.42     1:10.61 (37.19)                                        
 22 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC               1:19.09    1:10.99  
                  32.94     1:10.99 (38.05)                                        
 23 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC               1:10.24    1:11.45  
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)                                        
 24 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA              1:13.50    1:11.54  
                  34.48     1:11.54 (37.06)                                        
 25 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               1:14.35    1:12.86  
                  34.05     1:12.86 (38.81)                                        
 26 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              1:17.12    1:12.97  
                  34.64     1:12.97 (38.33)                                        
 27 Hall, Jeremy              13 ASTF-NC              1:15.51    1:13.50  
                  34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)                                        
 28 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              1:16.69    1:13.72  
                  34.98     1:13.72 (38.74)                                        
 29 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              1:22.99    1:14.00  
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)                                        
 30 Parks, Jason              14 NCAC-NC              1:15.97    1:14.29  
                  34.71     1:14.29 (39.58)                                        
 31 Buckler, Devin R          14 SAIL-NC              1:13.19    1:14.69  
                  35.66     1:14.69 (39.03)                                        
 32 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:14.25    1:14.81  
                  34.87     1:14.81 (39.94)                                        
 33 Park, Daniel C            14 NEAL-NC              1:12.58    1:15.07  
                  35.05     1:15.07 (40.02)                                        
 34 Ligi, Tyler J             13 SAIL-NC              1:15.30    1:15.35  
                  36.64     1:15.35 (38.71)                                        
 35 Rolland, Brady M          14 STAR-NC              1:11.58    1:15.73  
                  34.86     1:15.73 (40.87)                                        
 36 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE-NC              1:17.72    1:16.64  
                  36.27     1:16.64 (40.37)                                        
 37 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              1:14.26    1:17.10  
                  35.93     1:17.10 (41.17)                                        
 38 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              1:16.58    1:17.25  
                  36.42     1:17.25 (40.83)                                        
 38 Nester, Nate G            14 BAC-NC               1:18.89    1:17.25  
                  36.79     1:17.25 (40.46)                                        
 40 Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA              1:20.08    1:17.37  
                  37.09     1:17.37 (40.28)                                        
 41 Atabekov, Timur R         13 SAIL-NC              1:18.31    1:17.62  
                  36.75     1:17.62 (40.87)                                        
 42 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC              1:19.14    1:19.06  
                  37.92     1:19.06 (41.14)                                        
 43 Warrick, Carter C         14 SGSA-NC              1:18.30    1:19.14  
                  37.51     1:19.14 (41.63)                                        
 44 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              1:26.45    1:19.69  
                  40.76     1:19.69 (38.93)                                        
 45 Ter Poorten, James C      13 SAIL-NC              1:19.58    1:19.76  
                  37.74     1:19.76 (42.02)                                        
 46 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               1:21.22    1:20.59  
                  38.69     1:20.59 (41.90)                                        
 47 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC               1:18.75    1:20.69  
                  38.48     1:20.69 (42.21)                                        
 48 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC               1:27.69    1:20.94  
                  37.35     1:20.94 (43.59)                                        
 49 Simmons, Ryan L           14 STAR-NC              1:21.08    1:21.40  
                  38.68     1:21.40 (42.72)                                        
 50 Haithcock, Will J         14 RSA-NC               1:22.42    1:24.38  
                  39.44     1:24.38 (44.94)                                        
 51 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC               1:24.55    1:24.89  
                  39.96     1:24.89 (44.93)                                        
 52 Dolan, Luke M             14 SAIL-NC              1:53.89    1:26.39  
                  41.34     1:26.39 (45.05)                                        
 53 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              1:26.19    1:26.67  
                  40.29     1:26.67 (46.38)                                        
 54 Stanish, Hunter H         14 STAR-NC              1:37.93    1:27.18  
                  41.20     1:27.18 (45.98)                                        
 55 Park, John Y              13 SAIL-NC              1:28.46    1:27.93  
                  42.21     1:27.93 (45.72)                                        
 56 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              1:32.00    1:29.72  
                  42.93     1:29.72 (46.79)                                        
 57 Rozek, Christopher E      14 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:46.14  
                  48.98     1:46.14 (57.16)                                        
 -- Clark, Quintin S          13 STAR-NC              1:16.30         DQ  
                  35.71          DQ (42.76)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              1:05.57    1:05.59   20  
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)                                        
  2 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:06.07    1:05.76   17  
                  31.24     1:05.76 (34.52)                                        
  3 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              1:06.92    1:06.26   16  
                  31.23     1:06.26 (35.03)                                        
  4 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              1:07.69    1:06.86   15  
                  31.69     1:06.86 (35.17)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC               1:07.59    1:07.71   14  
                  31.74     1:07.71 (35.97)                                        
  6 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              1:08.31    1:08.88   13  
                  31.94     1:08.88 (36.94)                                        
  7 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              1:08.80    1:08.95   12  
                  32.42     1:08.95 (36.53)                                        
  8 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               1:08.95    1:09.46   11  
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC               1:09.60    1:07.76    9  
                  31.26     1:07.76 (36.50)                                        
 10 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA               1:09.40    1:07.86    7  
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)                                        
 11 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:09.06    1:08.76    6  
                  32.40     1:08.76 (36.36)                                        
 12 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:09.58    1:08.92    5  
                  32.22     1:08.92 (36.70)                                        
 13 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               1:10.27    1:10.03    4  
                  32.91     1:10.03 (37.12)                                        
 14 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC              1:08.97    1:10.12    3  
                  33.04     1:10.12 (37.08)                                        
 15 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               1:09.91    1:10.17    2  
                  32.17     1:10.17 (38.00)                                        
 16 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               1:09.76    1:12.12    1  
                  33.06     1:12.12 (39.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC              1:10.90    1:08.44  
                  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)                                        
 18 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              1:10.48    1:09.64  
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)                                        
 19 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:10.55    1:09.65  
                  32.46     1:09.65 (37.19)                                        
 20 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              1:11.01    1:10.31  
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
 21 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.46    1:10.58  
                  32.86     1:10.58 (37.72)                                        
 22 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              1:10.87    1:10.73  
                  33.42     1:10.73 (37.31)                                        
 23 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               1:10.36    1:11.27  
                  32.91     1:11.27 (38.36)                                        
 24 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC              1:11.02    1:12.58  
                  34.22     1:12.58 (38.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              1:06.15    1:05.57  
                  30.74     1:05.57 (34.83)                                        
  2 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:06.78    1:06.07  
                  31.52     1:06.07 (34.55)                                        
  3 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              1:06.69    1:06.92  
                  31.41     1:06.92 (35.51)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC               1:05.94    1:07.59  
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)                                        
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              1:09.72    1:07.69  
                  32.55     1:07.69 (35.14)                                        
  6 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              1:07.81    1:08.31  
                  31.94     1:08.31 (36.37)                                        
  7 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              1:11.37    1:08.80  
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)                                        
  8 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               1:09.15    1:08.95  
                  32.57     1:08.95 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC              1:06.30    1:08.97  
                  32.62     1:08.97 (36.35)                                        
 10 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:07.60    1:09.06  
                  32.25     1:09.06 (36.81)                                        
 11 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC               1:06.38    1:09.31  
                  32.84     1:09.31 (36.47)                                        
 12 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA               1:07.88    1:09.40  
                  32.26     1:09.40 (37.14)                                        
 13 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:08.92    1:09.58  
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)                                        
 14 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC               1:06.23    1:09.60  
                  32.39     1:09.60 (37.21)                                        
 15 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               1:07.66    1:09.76  
                  32.66     1:09.76 (37.10)                                        
 16 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               1:09.70    1:09.91  
                  31.88     1:09.91 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               1:11.49    1:10.27  
                  33.19     1:10.27 (37.08)                                        
 18 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               1:10.16    1:10.36  
                  32.82     1:10.36 (37.54)                                        
 19 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.00    1:10.46  
                  32.73     1:10.46 (37.73)                                        
 20 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              1:11.62    1:10.48  
                  34.14     1:10.48 (36.34)                                        
 21 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:10.59    1:10.55  
                  33.42     1:10.55 (37.13)                                        
 22 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              1:12.37    1:10.87  
                  33.89     1:10.87 (36.98)                                        
 23 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC              1:08.32    1:10.90  
                  33.40     1:10.90 (37.50)                                        
 24 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              1:14.31    1:11.01  
                  33.81     1:11.01 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC              1:13.01    1:11.02  
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)                                        
 26 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               1:13.84    1:11.69  
                  33.71     1:11.69 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              1:11.61    1:11.94  
                  34.25     1:11.94 (37.69)                                        
 28 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA              1:11.17    1:12.03  
                  33.90     1:12.03 (38.13)                                        
 29 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              1:09.91    1:12.06  
                  33.51     1:12.06 (38.55)                                        
 30 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC              1:12.04    1:12.41  
                  34.07     1:12.41 (38.34)                                        
 31 Gagnon, Anna G            16 STAR-NC              1:16.65    1:13.06  
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)                                        
 32 Jamshidi, Armita A        16 RSA-NC               1:13.26    1:13.14  
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)                                        
 32 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC              1:12.74    1:13.14  
                  34.69     1:13.14 (38.45)                                        
 34 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              1:11.48    1:13.23  
                  34.81     1:13.23 (38.42)                                        
 35 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA               1:17.59    1:13.34  
                  34.81     1:13.34 (38.53)                                        
 36 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:13.67  
                  34.59     1:13.67 (39.08)                                        
 37 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:14.63    1:14.24  
                  35.00     1:14.24 (39.24)                                        
 38 Henderson, Abigail E      16 STAR-NC              1:12.35    1:14.68  
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)                                        
 39 Lee, Tricia C             18 NCAC-NC              1:11.77    1:14.77  
                  35.55     1:14.77 (39.22)                                        
 40 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              1:14.94    1:14.80  
                  35.43     1:14.80 (39.37)                                        
 41 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC              1:16.09    1:15.36  
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)                                        
 42 Sun, Meghan L             17 CAT-NC               1:12.41    1:15.53  
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)                                        
 43 Manion, Lauren M          16 SAIL-NC              1:13.36    1:15.79  
                  35.70     1:15.79 (40.09)                                        
 44 Lucas, Caroline B         16 Xcell-NC             1:22.16    1:15.90  
                  35.65     1:15.90 (40.25)                                        
 45 Chance, Kristin T         17 RSA-NC               1:08.92    1:16.53  
                  35.58     1:16.53 (40.95)                                        
 46 Hicks, Sarah C            15 NEAL-NC              1:17.79    1:16.60  
                  36.17     1:16.60 (40.43)                                        
 47 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              1:15.09    1:16.84  
                  36.62     1:16.84 (40.22)                                        
 48 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA              1:15.18    1:16.98  
                  36.60     1:16.98 (40.38)                                        
 49 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              1:17.69    1:17.03  
                  36.65     1:17.03 (40.38)                                        
 50 Montanus, Abby M          16 RSA-NC               1:15.30    1:17.16  
                  35.76     1:17.16 (41.40)                                        
 51 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              1:18.06    1:17.22  
                  36.21     1:17.22 (41.01)                                        
 52 Mischke, Brooke E         15 RSA-NC               1:17.85    1:17.32  
                  36.05     1:17.32 (41.27)                                        
 53 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:17.36  
                  36.50     1:17.36 (40.86)                                        
 54 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC              1:15.63    1:17.44  
                  37.11     1:17.44 (40.33)                                        
 55 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA              1:17.88    1:18.36  
                  37.44     1:18.36 (40.92)                                        
 56 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC               1:21.79    1:18.84  
                  38.01     1:18.84 (40.83)                                        
 57 Malley, Makenna A         17 RSA-NC               1:16.83    1:19.06  
                  37.78     1:19.06 (41.28)                                        
 58 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC               1:18.69    1:19.14  
                  37.14     1:19.14 (42.00)                                        
 59 Polizzi, Audrey R         17 RSA-NC               1:19.13    1:19.63  
                  37.90     1:19.63 (41.73)                                        
 60 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC              1:17.44    1:19.74  
                  38.01     1:19.74 (41.73)                                        
 61 Roverato, Nevaeh S        16 ASTF-NC              1:20.11    1:20.53  
                  38.34     1:20.53 (42.19)                                        
 62 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA              1:18.80    1:21.20  
                  38.21     1:21.20 (42.99)                                        
 63 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:18.52    1:21.36  
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
 64 Lucas, Grace S            17 Xcell-NC             1:24.99    1:23.71  
                  40.39     1:23.71 (43.32)                                        
 65 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   15 HPSC-NC              1:25.20    1:23.72  
                  39.00     1:23.72 (44.72)                                        
 66 Carroll, Adelynn V        18 ASTF-NC              1:23.76    1:25.63  
                  40.26     1:25.63 (45.37)                                        
 67 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   16 CAT-NC               1:23.57    1:27.07  
                  41.86     1:27.07 (45.21)                                        
 68 Smith, Gigi G             15 Xcell-NC             1:33.98    1:30.05  
                  42.90     1:30.05 (47.15)                                        
 69 Camden, Grace G           16 WAVE-NC              1:25.01    1:33.73  
                  43.68     1:33.73 (50.05)                                        
 70 Thiel, Sarah Brian Y      15 HPSC-NC              1:36.47    1:36.82  
                  45.80     1:36.82 (51.02)                                        
 71 Pohl, Maggie G            15 NCAC-NC              1:37.83    1:37.31  
                  45.39     1:37.31 (51.92)                                        
 72 Coffer, Ashlynn N         16 TWA-NC               1:58.18    1:58.82  
                  54.63   1:58.82 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC                57.02      57.16   20  
                  26.76       57.16 (30.40)                                        
  2 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC                 58.50      59.88   17  
                  28.22       59.88 (31.66)                                        
  3 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              1:00.76    1:00.45   16  
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)                                        
  4 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC              1:00.86    1:00.52   14.5
                  28.24     1:00.52 (32.28)                                        
  4 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               1:01.02    1:00.52   14.5
                  28.29     1:00.52 (32.23)                                        
  6 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA                59.67    1:00.88   13  
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              1:01.29    1:01.15   12  
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)                                        
  8 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                59.44    1:02.02   11  
                  28.77     1:02.02 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:01.54    1:00.24    9  
                  28.59     1:00.24 (31.65)                                        
 10 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              1:01.54    1:00.77    7  
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)                                        
 11 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              1:01.50    1:00.93    6  
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)                                        
 12 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.94    1:01.26    5  
                  29.14     1:01.26 (32.12)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA              1:02.39    1:01.35    4  
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)                                        
 14 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              1:01.36    1:01.83    3  
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)                                        
 15 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC              1:01.30    1:01.92    2  
                  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)                                        
 16 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC               1:01.90    1:02.06    1  
                  28.84     1:02.06 (33.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              1:02.68    1:02.55  
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 18 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC              1:02.40    1:02.91  
                  29.32     1:02.91 (33.59)                                        
 19 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              1:03.39    1:02.98  
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)                                        
 20 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              1:02.61    1:03.21  
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:03.30    1:03.21  
                  29.50     1:03.21 (33.71)                                        
 22 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC              1:02.99    1:03.34  
                  29.61     1:03.34 (33.73)                                        
 23 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC              1:02.94    1:04.26  
                  29.71     1:04.26 (34.55)                                        
 24 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              1:02.84    1:04.31  
                  29.81     1:04.31 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover, Sam E             16 NCAC-NC                55.05      56.73  
                  26.85       56.73 (29.88)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC                56.14      57.02  
                  26.67       57.02 (30.35)                                        
  3 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               1:00.13      58.50  
                  27.77       58.50 (30.73)                                        
  4 Bretzmann, Peter R        16 NCAC-NC                58.26      58.87  
                  27.87       58.87 (31.00)                                        
  5 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA              1:00.04      59.44  
                  28.01       59.44 (31.43)                                        
  6 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              1:01.50      59.67  
                  28.09       59.67 (31.58)                                        
  7 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              1:00.48    1:00.76  
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)                                        
  8 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC              1:03.03    1:00.86  
                  28.43     1:00.86 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               1:01.29    1:01.02  
                  28.66     1:01.02 (32.36)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              1:00.74    1:01.29  
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)                                        
 11 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC              1:03.36    1:01.30  
                  28.99     1:01.30 (32.31)                                        
 12 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              1:01.05    1:01.36  
                  28.80     1:01.36 (32.56)                                        
 13 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              1:02.30    1:01.50  
                  28.97     1:01.50 (32.53)                                        
 14 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:00.28    1:01.54  
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)                                        
 14 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              1:02.86    1:01.54  
                  28.82     1:01.54 (32.72)                                        
 16 Drake, Patrick J          16 RSA-NC                 58.46    1:01.71  
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC               1:03.12    1:01.90  
                  28.68     1:01.90 (33.22)                                        
 18 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              1:03.25    1:01.94  
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA              1:00.26    1:02.39  
                  29.72     1:02.39 (32.67)                                        
 20 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC              1:03.08    1:02.40  
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)                                        
 21 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              1:04.30    1:02.61  
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)                                        
 22 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              1:01.76    1:02.68  
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)                                        
 23 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              1:06.24    1:02.84  
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)                                        
 24 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC              1:01.38    1:02.94  
                  28.98     1:02.94 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC              1:05.81    1:02.99  
                  29.26     1:02.99 (33.73)                                        
 26 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.10    1:03.30  
                  29.66     1:03.30 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              1:03.48    1:03.37  
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 28 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              1:03.07    1:03.39  
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)                                        
 29 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.34    1:03.74  
                  29.15     1:03.74 (34.59)                                        
 30 Spreher, Preston W        17 WAVE-NC              1:05.84    1:04.28  
                  29.85     1:04.28 (34.43)                                        
 31 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC              1:04.77    1:04.44  
                  29.90     1:04.44 (34.54)                                        
 32 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA              1:04.33    1:04.54  
                  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)                                        
 33 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               1:04.18    1:04.59  
                  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)                                        
 34 Suminguit, Jake M         18 CAT-NC               1:03.78    1:04.80  
                  30.58     1:04.80 (34.22)                                        
 35 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC               1:07.65    1:04.88  
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)                                        
 36 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              1:02.49    1:04.95  
                  30.34     1:04.95 (34.61)                                        
 37 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA              1:03.58    1:05.14  
                  31.18     1:05.14 (33.96)                                        
 38 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC              1:04.11    1:05.23  
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)                                        
 39 Price, Nicholas L         16 SAIL-NC              1:05.02    1:05.27  
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)                                        
 40 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA              1:09.43    1:05.47  
                  30.80     1:05.47 (34.67)                                        
 41 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC               1:07.60    1:06.20  
                  31.45     1:06.20 (34.75)                                        
 42 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC              1:09.73    1:06.43  
                  30.85     1:06.43 (35.58)                                        
 43 Vincent, Ben H            16 SAIL-NC              1:00.71    1:06.62  
                  30.29     1:06.62 (36.33)                                        
 44 Roman, Cross M            17 HAC-NC               1:08.13    1:06.68  
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)                                        
 45 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA              1:08.22    1:06.82  
                  31.64     1:06.82 (35.18)                                        
 46 Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC              1:07.32    1:06.83  
                  31.96     1:06.83 (34.87)                                        
 47 Rowland, Noah E           16 BAC-NC               1:05.62    1:06.88  
                  31.02     1:06.88 (35.86)                                        
 48 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC              1:10.35    1:07.46  
                  31.73     1:07.46 (35.73)                                        
 49 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA              1:06.15    1:07.64  
                  31.85     1:07.64 (35.79)                                        
 50 Shearin, Will D           16 WAVE-NC              1:08.43    1:07.86  
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)                                        
 51 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              1:10.09    1:07.98  
                  32.44     1:07.98 (35.54)                                        
 52 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA              1:04.79    1:08.01  
                  30.89     1:08.01 (37.12)                                        
 53 Shanmuganathan, Shas R    17 RSA-NC               1:08.42    1:08.39  
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
 54 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA               1:08.42    1:08.78  
                  32.37     1:08.78 (36.41)                                        
 55 Hopper, Robert M          18 VACB-NC              1:19.66    1:08.83  
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)                                        
 56 Richardson, Tim L         16 NEAL-NC              1:10.21    1:09.00  
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)                                        
 57 Hager, Charlie A          15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:14.41    1:09.12  
                  32.07     1:09.12 (37.05)                                        
 58 Bailey, Bryce B           17 RSA-NC               1:08.72    1:09.70  
                  32.42     1:09.70 (37.28)                                        
 59 Clark, Caden R            15 SAIL-NC              1:05.16    1:09.72  
                  31.81     1:09.72 (37.91)                                        
 60 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC              1:11.13    1:09.75  
                  32.37     1:09.75 (37.38)                                        
 61 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC              1:12.21    1:10.53  
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)                                        
 62 Murray, Ben J             17 RSA-NC               1:15.32    1:10.70  
                  32.48     1:10.70 (38.22)                                        
 63 Cox, John H               15 STAR-NC              1:12.49    1:10.71  
                  32.79     1:10.71 (37.92)                                        
 64 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC              1:12.43    1:10.84  
                  33.31     1:10.84 (37.53)                                        
 65 Viliusis, Justas          15 NOVA-VA              1:15.23    1:10.96  
                  33.36     1:10.96 (37.60)                                        
 66 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA              1:09.02    1:11.95  
                  34.19     1:11.95 (37.76)                                        
 67 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA              1:09.76    1:13.22  
                  34.45     1:13.22 (38.77)                                        
 68 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA              1:10.89    1:13.39  
                  34.54     1:13.39 (38.85)                                        
 69 Shaia, Samuel F           16 NOVA-VA              1:17.21    1:13.85  
                  34.00     1:13.85 (39.85)                                        
 70 Florez, Sebastian F       15 NOVA-VA              1:16.15    1:14.48  
                  35.23     1:14.48 (39.25)                                        
 71 Cureton, Christian I      15 SAIL-NC              1:13.18    1:14.95  
                  35.55     1:14.95 (39.40)                                        
 72 Curtis, Gabe A            15 RSA-NC               1:13.41    1:15.11  
                  35.08     1:15.11 (40.03)                                        
 73 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA              1:14.93    1:19.25  
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:04.24    2:04.36   20  
                  28.81       59.70 (30.89)     1:31.77 (32.07)     2:04.36 (32.59)
  2 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               2:05.03    2:06.21   17  
                  29.27     1:00.33 (31.06)     1:33.06 (32.73)     2:06.21 (33.15)
  3 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               2:06.58    2:06.63   16  
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)     1:34.04 (32.97)     2:06.63 (32.59)
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              2:11.70    2:09.20   15  
                  30.81     1:03.20 (32.39)     1:36.34 (33.14)     2:09.20 (32.86)
  5 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA              2:14.28    2:12.38   14  
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)     1:38.89 (34.23)     2:12.38 (33.49)
  6 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               2:12.69    2:12.46   13  
                  31.43     1:04.77 (33.34)     1:38.63 (33.86)     2:12.46 (33.83)
  7 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              2:14.64    2:15.56   12  
                  33.49     1:08.34 (34.85)     1:42.59 (34.25)     2:15.56 (32.97)
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              2:14.73    2:17.40   11  
                  30.33     1:04.25 (33.92)     1:40.50 (36.25)     2:17.40 (36.90)
B - Final
  9 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              2:17.29    2:12.81    9  
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:39.16 (34.63)     2:12.81 (33.65)
 10 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              2:16.16    2:13.45    7  
                  31.66     1:05.79 (34.13)     1:40.17 (34.38)     2:13.45 (33.28)
 11 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              2:15.25    2:14.10    6  
                  31.49     1:04.67 (33.18)     1:39.09 (34.42)     2:14.10 (35.01)
 12 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              2:17.51    2:14.95    5  
                  31.90     1:07.16 (35.26)     1:41.57 (34.41)     2:14.95 (33.38)
 13 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              2:16.06    2:15.40    4  
                  31.99     1:06.12 (34.13)     1:40.95 (34.83)     2:15.40 (34.45)
 14 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              2:16.51    2:16.65    3  
                  32.23     1:06.54 (34.31)     1:42.17 (35.63)     2:16.65 (34.48)
 15 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              2:16.94    2:17.22    2  
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)     1:41.82 (35.37)     2:17.22 (35.40)
 16 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              2:15.50    2:17.23    1  
                  31.69     1:06.11 (34.42)     1:41.52 (35.41)     2:17.23 (35.71)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:07.41    2:04.24  
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:31.33 (31.82)     2:04.24 (32.91)
  2 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               2:07.55    2:05.03  
                  29.71     1:01.14 (31.43)     1:33.47 (32.33)     2:05.03 (31.56)
  3 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               2:09.67    2:06.58  
                  29.33     1:00.09 (30.76)     1:33.09 (33.00)     2:06.58 (33.49)
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              2:11.98    2:11.70  
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)     1:38.37 (34.22)     2:11.70 (33.33)
  5 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               2:16.83    2:12.69  
                  32.02     1:05.61 (33.59)     1:39.54 (33.93)     2:12.69 (33.15)
  6 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA              2:13.86    2:14.28  
                  32.25     1:06.38 (34.13)     1:40.87 (34.49)     2:14.28 (33.41)
  7 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              2:19.30    2:14.64  
                  32.01     1:06.84 (34.83)     1:41.34 (34.50)     2:14.64 (33.30)
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              2:17.59    2:14.73  
                  30.14     1:03.78 (33.64)     1:39.13 (35.35)     2:14.73 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              2:17.98    2:15.25  
                  31.94     1:06.02 (34.08)     1:40.30 (34.28)     2:15.25 (34.95)
 10 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              2:17.43    2:15.50  
                  31.75     1:05.72 (33.97)     1:40.61 (34.89)     2:15.50 (34.89)
 11 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              2:15.43    2:16.06  
                  31.99     1:06.58 (34.59)     1:41.63 (35.05)     2:16.06 (34.43)
 12 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              2:20.54    2:16.16  
                  32.12     1:06.84 (34.72)     1:41.78 (34.94)     2:16.16 (34.38)
 13 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              2:15.37    2:16.51  
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)     1:42.87 (35.21)     2:16.51 (33.64)
 14 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              2:14.94    2:16.94  
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)     1:41.52 (34.93)     2:16.94 (35.42)
 15 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              2:23.61    2:17.29  
                  32.48     1:07.83 (35.35)     1:43.55 (35.72)     2:17.29 (33.74)
 16 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              2:19.99    2:17.51  
                  32.16     1:07.30 (35.14)     1:43.09 (35.79)     2:17.51 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA              2:18.33    2:17.54  
                  32.17     1:06.46 (34.29)     1:41.93 (35.47)     2:17.54 (35.61)
 18 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA              2:17.83    2:17.70  
                  32.82     1:07.46 (34.64)     1:42.88 (35.42)     2:17.70 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC               2:16.75    2:18.58  
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:43.23 (35.68)     2:18.58 (35.35)
 20 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               2:19.33    2:18.83  
                  33.05     1:09.05 (36.00)     1:44.98 (35.93)     2:18.83 (33.85)
 21 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              2:23.19    2:18.95  
                  33.71     1:08.89 (35.18)     1:44.38 (35.49)     2:18.95 (34.57)
 22 Kent, Emma N              14 NCAC-NC              2:22.73    2:19.16  
                  32.56     1:08.17 (35.61)     1:44.36 (36.19)     2:19.16 (34.80)
 23 Newell, Anna E            13 NOVA-VA              2:17.00    2:19.83  
                  32.29     1:07.49 (35.20)     1:43.79 (36.30)     2:19.83 (36.04)
 24 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               2:22.51    2:22.08  
                  34.43     1:09.97 (35.54)     1:46.62 (36.65)     2:22.08 (35.46)
 25 Holt, Hailey C            14 WAVE-NC              2:32.71    2:22.87  
                  33.97     1:10.17 (36.20)     1:47.22 (37.05)     2:22.87 (35.65)
 26 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              2:27.02    2:22.98  
                  33.79   1:46.01 (1:12.22)     2:22.98 (36.97)                    
 27 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC              2:26.94    2:23.27  
                  33.43     1:09.67 (36.24)     1:47.47 (37.80)     2:23.27 (35.80)
 28 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC              2:22.39    2:24.35  
                  32.80     1:08.96 (36.16)     1:47.15 (38.19)     2:24.35 (37.20)
 29 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA              2:27.80    2:25.09  
                  35.51     1:12.16 (36.65)     1:48.79 (36.63)     2:25.09 (36.30)
 30 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:26.03  
                  32.90     1:10.10 (37.20)     1:48.71 (38.61)     2:26.03 (37.32)
 31 Grant, Lindsay E          13 RSA-NC               2:31.94    2:26.25  
                  34.44     1:11.97 (37.53)     1:49.85 (37.88)     2:26.25 (36.40)
 32 Nichols, Cassandra L      13 RSA-NC               2:31.04    2:27.57  
                  34.02     1:11.56 (37.54)     1:50.21 (38.65)     2:27.57 (37.36)
 33 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA              2:32.06    2:28.09  
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)     1:50.72 (38.18)     2:28.09 (37.37)
 34 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               2:34.56    2:29.15  
                  36.15     1:14.23 (38.08)     1:51.93 (37.70)     2:29.15 (37.22)
 35 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  13 RSA-NC               2:33.05    2:29.90  
                  35.29     1:12.88 (37.59)     1:52.16 (39.28)     2:29.90 (37.74)
 36 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              2:25.27    2:30.40  
                  35.43     1:13.11 (37.68)     1:52.18 (39.07)     2:30.40 (38.22)
 37 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC              2:30.94    2:32.94  
                  36.34     1:15.19 (38.85)     1:54.72 (39.53)     2:32.94 (38.22)
 38 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:33.01  
                  34.76     1:12.93 (38.17)     1:53.04 (40.11)     2:33.01 (39.97)
 39 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC               2:35.61    2:33.55  
                  37.08     1:16.92 (39.84)     1:56.42 (39.50)     2:33.55 (37.13)
 40 Tilley, Caroline L        13 SGSA-NC              2:39.79    2:36.24  
                  37.80     1:18.09 (40.29)     1:58.39 (40.30)     2:36.24 (37.85)
 41 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC               2:40.98    2:41.60  
                  37.93     1:19.14 (41.21)     2:00.58 (41.44)     2:41.60 (41.02)
 42 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC              2:45.17    2:41.89  
                  38.53     1:19.76 (41.23)     2:01.01 (41.25)     2:41.89 (40.88)
 43 Freeman, Sara P           13 SAIL-NC              2:45.04    2:43.22  
                  39.81     1:21.91 (42.10)     2:04.31 (42.40)     2:43.22 (38.91)
 44 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC               2:44.28    2:43.98  
                  38.83     1:20.68 (41.85)     2:03.24 (42.56)     2:43.98 (40.74)
 45 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:43.99  
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)     2:02.98 (42.39)     2:43.99 (41.01)
 46 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC              2:45.07    2:44.52  
                  38.39     1:19.91 (41.52)     2:03.15 (43.24)     2:44.52 (41.37)
 47 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              3:07.33    2:52.03  
                  39.85     1:23.12 (43.27)     2:07.95 (44.83)     2:52.03 (44.08)
 48 DiGrazia, Lilly R         13 CAT-NC               2:59.41    2:57.48  
                                1:25.85 ( )     2:12.78 (46.93)     2:57.48 (44.70)
 49 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC              2:55.60    2:58.82  
                                1:27.30 ( )   2:58.82 (1:31.52)                    
 50 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              3:04.38    3:07.97  
                  43.89     1:31.50 (47.61)     2:20.74 (49.24)     3:07.97 (47.23)
 51 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC               3:32.87    3:21.27  
                  44.47     1:36.06 (51.59)     2:29.05 (52.99)     3:21.27 (52.22)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC              1:54.43    1:52.56   20  
                  25.83       53.73 (27.90)     1:22.87 (29.14)     1:52.56 (29.69)
  2 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA              1:58.89    1:56.92   17  
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)     1:26.15 (30.03)     1:56.92 (30.77)
  3 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA              1:59.93    1:58.85   16  
                  27.61       57.49 (29.88)     1:28.23 (30.74)     1:58.85 (30.62)
  4 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              1:59.90    1:59.32   15  
                  28.62       58.87 (30.25)     1:29.16 (30.29)     1:59.32 (30.16)
  5 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              2:01.83    2:01.21   14  
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)     1:30.45 (31.60)     2:01.21 (30.76)
  6 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA              2:02.98    2:01.38   13  
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)     1:30.66 (31.30)     2:01.38 (30.72)
  7 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              2:04.25    2:03.31   12  
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)     1:31.98 (31.76)     2:03.31 (31.33)
  8 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               2:03.87    2:06.61   11  
                  29.29     1:00.96 (31.67)     1:33.72 (32.76)     2:06.61 (32.89)
B - Final
  9 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC              2:05.64    2:02.06    9  
                  28.38       58.91 (30.53)     1:30.79 (31.88)     2:02.06 (31.27)
 10 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               2:05.70    2:03.60    7  
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)     1:32.16 (31.75)     2:03.60 (31.44)
 11 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.11    2:03.85    6  
                  29.65     1:01.68 (32.03)     1:34.21 (32.53)     2:03.85 (29.64)
 12 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC              2:05.04    2:04.94    5  
                  29.69     1:01.79 (32.10)     1:33.55 (31.76)     2:04.94 (31.39)
 13 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC              2:04.30    2:05.89    4  
                  28.97     1:00.10 (31.13)     1:32.67 (32.57)     2:05.89 (33.22)
 14 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA              2:04.96    2:06.35    3  
                  29.68     1:01.33 (31.65)     1:34.13 (32.80)     2:06.35 (32.22)
 15 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC              2:05.72    2:06.92    2  
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)     1:33.38 (33.21)     2:06.92 (33.54)
 16 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              2:07.71    2:09.93    1  
                  30.52     1:03.64 (33.12)     1:36.89 (33.25)     2:09.93 (33.04)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC              1:57.48    1:54.43  
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)     1:24.41 (29.49)     1:54.43 (30.02)
  2 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA              1:54.94    1:58.89  
                  27.44       57.32 (29.88)     1:28.42 (31.10)     1:58.89 (30.47)
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              2:01.54    1:59.90  
                  28.55       58.67 (30.12)     1:29.51 (30.84)     1:59.90 (30.39)
  4 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA              1:59.80    1:59.93  
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)     1:29.06 (30.35)     1:59.93 (30.87)
  5 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              2:07.23    2:01.83  
                  29.01       59.10 (30.09)     1:30.65 (31.55)     2:01.83 (31.18)
  6 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA              2:06.26    2:02.98  
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)     1:32.07 (31.94)     2:02.98 (30.91)
  7 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               2:08.25    2:03.87  
                  29.15       59.75 (30.60)     1:31.46 (31.71)     2:03.87 (32.41)
  8 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              2:05.62    2:04.25  
                  28.65       59.51 (30.86)     1:31.80 (32.29)     2:04.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC              2:05.76    2:04.30  
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:32.49 (31.91)     2:04.30 (31.81)
 10 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA              2:07.32    2:04.96  
                  29.41     1:00.67 (31.26)     1:33.21 (32.54)     2:04.96 (31.75)
 11 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC              2:10.45    2:05.04  
                  29.92     1:01.66 (31.74)     1:33.41 (31.75)     2:05.04 (31.63)
 12 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC              2:07.47    2:05.11  
                  30.89     1:02.83 (31.94)     1:34.46 (31.63)     2:05.11 (30.65)
 13 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC              2:07.00    2:05.64  
                  29.70     1:01.42 (31.72)     1:33.86 (32.44)     2:05.64 (31.78)
 14 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               2:06.96    2:05.70  
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)     1:33.16 (32.29)     2:05.70 (32.54)
 15 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC              2:08.14    2:05.72  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)     1:33.07 (32.83)     2:05.72 (32.65)
 16 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              2:14.36    2:07.71  
                  30.13     1:02.13 (32.00)     1:34.70 (32.57)     2:07.71 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              2:12.20    2:08.15  
                  30.89     1:03.44 (32.55)     1:35.98 (32.54)     2:08.15 (32.17)
 18 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC              2:16.04    2:08.81  
                  31.08     1:03.80 (32.72)     1:36.87 (33.07)     2:08.81 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA              2:11.11    2:09.38  
                  31.14     1:03.56 (32.42)     1:36.54 (32.98)     2:09.38 (32.84)
 20 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA              2:10.69    2:09.89  
                  30.45     1:02.20 (31.75)     1:35.28 (33.08)     2:09.89 (34.61)
 21 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA              2:16.54    2:09.90  
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)     1:37.18 (33.55)     2:09.90 (32.72)
 22 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              2:09.45    2:09.92  
                  31.41     1:03.79 (32.38)     1:37.35 (33.56)     2:09.92 (32.57)
 23 Simmons, Nelson A         14 SAIL-NC              2:13.86    2:11.71  
                  31.05     1:04.00 (32.95)     1:38.27 (34.27)     2:11.71 (33.44)
 24 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               2:19.37    2:13.57  
                  31.70     1:05.50 (33.80)     1:39.67 (34.17)     2:13.57 (33.90)
 25 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              2:16.38    2:13.62  
                  32.45     1:06.48 (34.03)     1:40.60 (34.12)     2:13.62 (33.02)
 26 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              2:13.79    2:14.05  
                  30.29     1:03.83 (33.54)     1:39.25 (35.42)     2:14.05 (34.80)
 27 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              2:21.27    2:14.25  
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)     1:41.18 (34.67)     2:14.25 (33.07)
 28 Gerend, Asa B             14 CAT-NC               2:18.69    2:14.36  
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.11 (35.23)     2:14.36 (34.25)
 29 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              2:17.78    2:15.54  
                  32.00     1:05.92 (33.92)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.54 (34.63)
 30 Nelson, Ben G             14 NCAC-NC              2:14.58    2:15.67  
                  32.39     1:06.44 (34.05)     1:41.20 (34.76)     2:15.67 (34.47)
 31 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              2:17.68    2:15.68  
                  32.27     1:07.08 (34.81)     1:41.95 (34.87)     2:15.68 (33.73)
 32 Halbach, Jake M           14 SAIL-NC              2:15.97    2:16.83  
                  32.33     1:06.59 (34.26)     1:42.09 (35.50)     2:16.83 (34.74)
 33 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC               2:22.12    2:19.73  
                  32.62     1:07.50 (34.88)     1:43.42 (35.92)     2:19.73 (36.31)
 34 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              2:21.83    2:19.76  
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:45.06 (36.71)     2:19.76 (34.70)
 35 Bubar, Jackson J          13 GATR-VA              2:35.35    2:20.60  
                  32.95     1:08.81 (35.86)     1:45.29 (36.48)     2:20.60 (35.31)
 36 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              2:22.41    2:20.63  
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)     1:46.11 (36.10)     2:20.63 (34.52)
 37 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC               2:29.99    2:21.91  
                  33.59     1:09.45 (35.86)     1:46.66 (37.21)     2:21.91 (35.25)
 38 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC              2:23.11    2:23.52  
                  32.83     1:08.48 (35.65)     1:46.06 (37.58)     2:23.52 (37.46)
 39 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC              2:26.19    2:25.09  
                  34.11     1:12.19 (38.08)     1:49.72 (37.53)     2:25.09 (35.37)
 40 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               2:33.69    2:26.65  
                  34.58     1:11.52 (36.94)     1:49.25 (37.73)     2:26.65 (37.40)
 41 Curtis, Noah M            13 RSA-NC               2:27.55    2:27.73  
                  34.16     1:10.91 (36.75)     1:49.68 (38.77)     2:27.73 (38.05)
 42 McCallion, Sam J          14 NCAC-NC              2:47.20    2:29.92  
                  33.97     1:11.93 (37.96)     1:51.29 (39.36)     2:29.92 (38.63)
 43 Wulff, Nolan J            13 NCAC-NC              2:32.06    2:31.33  
                  36.84     1:15.75 (38.91)     1:54.74 (38.99)     2:31.33 (36.59)
 44 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              2:30.43    2:31.74  
                  35.80     1:14.60 (38.80)     1:54.12 (39.52)     2:31.74 (37.62)
 45 Feng, Eric M              13 NCAC-NC              2:32.59    2:35.12  
                  34.09     1:13.97 (39.88)     1:55.04 (41.07)     2:35.12 (40.08)
 46 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              2:36.67    2:37.34  
                  37.52     1:17.78 (40.26)     1:59.34 (41.56)     2:37.34 (38.00)
 47 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              2:49.87    2:44.51  
                  38.25     1:20.51 (42.26)     2:03.16 (42.65)     2:44.51 (41.35)
 48 Rodriguez, Omar A         14 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:46.36  
                  38.59     1:21.01 (42.42)     2:06.26 (45.25)     2:46.36 (40.10)
 49 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               2:49.81    2:48.11  
                  40.04     1:22.79 (42.75)     2:06.37 (43.58)     2:48.11 (41.74)
 50 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC                   NT    3:07.25  
                                1:32.99 ( )     2:21.28 (48.29)     3:07.25 (45.97)
 -- Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC              2:16.02         DQ  
                  31.02     1:04.64 (33.62)     1:38.39 (33.75)          DQ (36.57)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              2:02.19    2:01.39   20  
                  28.46       58.48 (30.02)     1:29.99 (31.51)     2:01.39 (31.40)
  2 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:07.05    2:06.54   17  
                  30.37     1:02.21 (31.84)     1:34.59 (32.38)     2:06.54 (31.95)
  3 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              2:06.74    2:06.85   16  
                  30.60     1:02.69 (32.09)     1:35.19 (32.50)     2:06.85 (31.66)
  4 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA               2:08.60    2:07.99   15  
                  30.01     1:02.16 (32.15)     1:34.94 (32.78)     2:07.99 (33.05)
  5 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              2:07.12    2:08.85   14  
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)     1:36.01 (33.24)     2:08.85 (32.84)
  6 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               2:06.06    2:08.91   13  
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)     1:35.09 (33.08)     2:08.91 (33.82)
  7 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              2:09.21    2:09.36   12  
                  30.63     1:02.31 (31.68)     1:35.92 (33.61)     2:09.36 (33.44)
  8 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              2:09.45    2:13.33   11  
                  30.48     1:03.62 (33.14)     1:38.63 (35.01)     2:13.33 (34.70)
B - Final
  9 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC              2:09.57    2:09.79    9  
                  30.05     1:02.74 (32.69)     1:36.26 (33.52)     2:09.79 (33.53)
 10 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC              2:12.97    2:11.17    7  
                  29.47     1:02.63 (33.16)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:11.17 (33.97)
 11 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               2:10.09    2:11.67    5.5
                  31.11     1:03.83 (32.72)     1:37.75 (33.92)     2:11.67 (33.92)
 11 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              2:11.63    2:11.67    5.5
                  29.61     1:01.67 (32.06)     1:36.09 (34.42)     2:11.67 (35.58)
 13 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              2:11.41    2:12.27    4  
                  31.12     1:04.91 (33.79)     1:38.88 (33.97)     2:12.27 (33.39)
 14 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC               2:12.40    2:12.82    3  
                  31.46     1:05.14 (33.68)     1:39.06 (33.92)     2:12.82 (33.76)
 15 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              2:12.93    2:14.94    2  
                  31.13     1:04.62 (33.49)     1:39.83 (35.21)     2:14.94 (35.11)
 16 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              2:11.38    2:15.22    1  
                  31.70     1:04.77 (33.07)     1:38.84 (34.07)     2:15.22 (36.38)
C - Final
 17 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              2:14.90    2:11.95  
                  30.79     1:03.41 (32.62)     1:37.46 (34.05)     2:11.95 (34.49)
 18 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              2:13.22    2:12.59  
                  32.11     1:05.84 (33.73)     1:39.33 (33.49)     2:12.59 (33.26)
 19 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              2:14.91    2:13.37  
                  31.68     1:04.77 (33.09)     1:38.97 (34.20)     2:13.37 (34.40)
 20 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              2:13.88    2:14.38  
                  32.13     1:06.35 (34.22)     1:40.42 (34.07)     2:14.38 (33.96)
 21 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              2:15.38    2:15.42  
                  32.49     1:06.36 (33.87)     1:40.94 (34.58)     2:15.42 (34.48)
 22 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              2:15.22    2:16.24  
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)     1:41.34 (35.60)     2:16.24 (34.90)
 23 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC               2:14.59    2:16.29  
                  30.99     1:05.36 (34.37)     1:40.79 (35.43)     2:16.29 (35.50)
 24 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC              2:15.03    2:21.29  
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)     1:45.52 (35.91)     2:21.29 (35.77)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              2:06.43    2:02.19  
                  29.59     1:00.09 (30.50)     1:30.74 (30.65)     2:02.19 (31.45)
  2 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               2:07.40    2:06.06  
                  29.80     1:01.10 (31.30)     1:33.31 (32.21)     2:06.06 (32.75)
  3 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              2:07.77    2:06.74  
                  31.07     1:02.90 (31.83)     1:34.96 (32.06)     2:06.74 (31.78)
  4 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:11.69    2:07.05  
                  31.03     1:03.12 (32.09)     1:35.31 (32.19)     2:07.05 (31.74)
  5 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              2:07.23    2:07.12  
                  30.19     1:02.26 (32.07)     1:34.73 (32.47)     2:07.12 (32.39)
  6 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA               2:08.12    2:08.60  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:35.00 (33.17)     2:08.60 (33.60)
  7 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              2:11.35    2:09.21  
                  31.41     1:03.81 (32.40)     1:36.26 (32.45)     2:09.21 (32.95)
  8 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              2:05.78    2:09.45  
                  30.54     1:02.37 (31.83)     1:36.15 (33.78)     2:09.45 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC              2:07.96    2:09.57  
                  30.49     1:03.19 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.38)     2:09.57 (33.00)
 10 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               2:11.03    2:10.09  
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)     1:36.80 (33.22)     2:10.09 (33.29)
 11 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              2:13.39    2:11.38  
                  31.65     1:04.82 (33.17)     1:38.59 (33.77)     2:11.38 (32.79)
 12 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              2:13.67    2:11.41  
                  30.96     1:04.46 (33.50)     1:38.21 (33.75)     2:11.41 (33.20)
 13 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              2:06.68    2:11.63  
                  29.39     1:01.15 (31.76)     1:36.16 (35.01)     2:11.63 (35.47)
 14 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC               2:12.40    2:12.40  
                  31.39     1:04.37 (32.98)     1:38.18 (33.81)     2:12.40 (34.22)
 15 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              2:12.09    2:12.93  
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)     1:38.03 (34.32)     2:12.93 (34.90)
 16 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC              2:06.36    2:12.97  
                  29.64     1:03.26 (33.62)     1:38.80 (35.54)     2:12.97 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              2:11.14    2:13.22  
                  32.81     1:06.83 (34.02)     1:40.12 (33.29)     2:13.22 (33.10)
 18 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              2:12.50    2:13.88  
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)     1:39.47 (34.07)     2:13.88 (34.41)
 19 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC               2:13.70    2:14.59  
                  31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)     1:39.30 (34.57)     2:14.59 (35.29)
 20 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              2:13.82    2:14.90  
                  30.75     1:03.76 (33.01)     1:39.39 (35.63)     2:14.90 (35.51)
 21 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              2:18.83    2:14.91  
                  32.25     1:05.85 (33.60)     1:40.36 (34.51)     2:14.91 (34.55)
 22 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC              2:14.06    2:15.03  
                  31.45     1:04.74 (33.29)     1:39.28 (34.54)     2:15.03 (35.75)
 23 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              2:15.05    2:15.22  
                  32.24     1:05.91 (33.67)     1:40.74 (34.83)     2:15.22 (34.48)
 24 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              2:17.42    2:15.38  
                  32.69     1:06.72 (34.03)     1:41.40 (34.68)     2:15.38 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               2:18.94    2:15.41  
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)     1:40.78 (35.08)     2:15.41 (34.63)
 26 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC               2:13.48    2:15.49  
                  32.32     1:06.37 (34.05)     1:40.75 (34.38)     2:15.49 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC               2:22.86    2:16.20  
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)     1:42.31 (34.80)     2:16.20 (33.89)
 28 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              2:14.20    2:16.67  
                  31.72     1:05.90 (34.18)     1:41.80 (35.90)     2:16.67 (34.87)
 29 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA               2:16.59    2:16.72  
                  31.38     1:05.53 (34.15)     1:41.02 (35.49)     2:16.72 (35.70)
 30 Nguyen, Jackie T          16 NCAC-NC              2:16.12    2:17.85  
                  32.44     1:06.94 (34.50)     1:41.98 (35.04)     2:17.85 (35.87)
 31 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC               2:23.57    2:18.38  
                  33.66     1:08.50 (34.84)     1:43.50 (35.00)     2:18.38 (34.88)
 32 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               2:20.89    2:18.69  
                  33.83     1:09.05 (35.22)     1:44.05 (35.00)     2:18.69 (34.64)
 33 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA              2:18.75    2:19.26  
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:42.82 (36.20)     2:19.26 (36.44)
 34 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               2:24.36    2:19.31  
                  32.56     1:07.59 (35.03)     1:43.24 (35.65)     2:19.31 (36.07)
 35 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC              2:28.59    2:19.41  
                  33.16     1:08.24 (35.08)     1:43.94 (35.70)     2:19.41 (35.47)
 36 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:15.81    2:19.73  
                  31.93     1:07.24 (35.31)     1:43.45 (36.21)     2:19.73 (36.28)
 37 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC              2:10.06    2:19.94  
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)     1:44.12 (35.84)     2:19.94 (35.82)
 38 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC              2:25.00    2:20.31  
                  33.50     1:08.38 (34.88)     1:44.49 (36.11)     2:20.31 (35.82)
 39 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC               2:18.97    2:21.15  
                  33.02     1:08.02 (35.00)     1:44.60 (36.58)     2:21.15 (36.55)
 40 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              2:23.91    2:21.58  
                  32.84     1:08.11 (35.27)     1:44.92 (36.81)     2:21.58 (36.66)
 41 Carney, Mary K            16 SAIL-NC              2:18.93    2:21.76  
                  33.35     1:08.85 (35.50)     1:44.99 (36.14)     2:21.76 (36.77)
 42 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA              2:23.45    2:22.02  
                  33.78     1:09.58 (35.80)     1:46.30 (36.72)     2:22.02 (35.72)
 43 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              2:19.20    2:22.06  
                  33.04     1:08.96 (35.92)     1:46.05 (37.09)     2:22.06 (36.01)
 44 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC               2:22.68    2:23.37  
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)     1:47.09 (36.86)     2:23.37 (36.28)
 45 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC              2:22.20    2:23.71  
                  34.61     1:11.38 (36.77)     1:48.18 (36.80)     2:23.71 (35.53)
 46 Desimone, Alice P         15 CAT-NC               2:25.50    2:23.72  
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)     1:46.98 (37.84)     2:23.72 (36.74)
 47 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC              2:21.38    2:24.01  
                  34.84     1:11.65 (36.81)     1:48.59 (36.94)     2:24.01 (35.42)
 48 Holshouser, Maci R        15 SAIL-NC              2:26.06    2:24.48  
                  34.51     1:11.12 (36.61)     1:47.98 (36.86)     2:24.48 (36.50)
 49 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA              2:15.18    2:24.64  
                  34.46     1:10.89 (36.43)     1:48.28 (37.39)     2:24.64 (36.36)
 50 Shook, Amelia W           16 ASTF-NC              2:23.60    2:26.99  
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)     1:47.61 (39.30)     2:26.99 (39.38)
 51 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC              2:31.79    2:27.52  
                  35.22     1:12.46 (37.24)     1:50.26 (37.80)     2:27.52 (37.26)
 52 Guerra, Abby E            15 RSA-NC               2:29.35    2:28.05  
                  35.42     1:12.50 (37.08)     1:50.51 (38.01)     2:28.05 (37.54)
 53 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC              2:53.61    2:28.58  
                  34.45     1:11.95 (37.50)     1:50.28 (38.33)     2:28.58 (38.30)
 54 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               2:25.99    2:29.64  
                  35.37     1:13.09 (37.72)     1:51.36 (38.27)     2:29.64 (38.28)
 55 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              2:34.86    2:30.20  
                  36.94     1:15.41 (38.47)     1:53.08 (37.67)     2:30.20 (37.12)
 56 Lucas, Grace S            17 Xcell-NC             2:36.73    2:30.41  
                  36.53     1:15.40 (38.87)     1:53.67 (38.27)     2:30.41 (36.74)
 57 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC               2:29.42    2:31.30  
                  36.00     1:14.80 (38.80)     1:53.84 (39.04)     2:31.30 (37.46)
 58 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    15 HAC-NC               2:37.02    2:31.62  
                  35.86     1:14.31 (38.45)     1:53.16 (38.85)     2:31.62 (38.46)
 59 Pascavage, Lanie M        15 HPSC-NC              2:27.19    2:32.91  
                  35.57     1:13.38 (37.81)     1:53.12 (39.74)     2:32.91 (39.79)
 60 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA              2:39.60    2:39.99  
                  38.46     1:19.01 (40.55)     2:00.02 (41.01)     2:39.99 (39.97)
 61 Aloi, Beatrice            15 BSC-MA               2:49.83    2:42.28  
                  37.19     1:18.19 (41.00)     2:00.84 (42.65)     2:42.28 (41.44)
 62 Seymour, Emma A           15 SAIL-NC              2:34.01    2:42.72  
                  37.15     1:17.52 (40.37)     2:00.63 (43.11)     2:42.72 (42.09)
 63 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:43.61  
                  36.63     1:18.34 (41.71)     2:01.21 (42.87)     2:43.61 (42.40)
 64 Stevens, Emily L          15 STAR-NC              2:37.55    2:44.12  
                  38.86     1:20.49 (41.63)     2:02.95 (42.46)     2:44.12 (41.17)
 65 Macherosky, Marisa T      16 SGSA-NC              2:49.75    2:46.03  
                  40.77     1:23.12 (42.35)     2:05.44 (42.32)     2:46.03 (40.59)
 -- Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              2:35.34         DQ  
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)     1:44.37 (35.97)          DQ (34.88)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              1:55.39    1:53.54   20  
                  27.05       55.62 (28.57)     1:24.43 (28.81)     1:53.54 (29.11)
  2 Lucky, Andrew A           17 SAIL-NC              1:56.36    1:53.62   17  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)     1:25.23 (29.73)     1:53.62 (28.39)
  3 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA              1:55.96    1:55.26   16  
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)     1:25.65 (29.81)     1:55.26 (29.61)
  4 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA              1:54.31    1:56.43   15  
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)     1:25.58 (29.91)     1:56.43 (30.85)
  5 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA              1:57.47    1:57.99   14  
                  27.64       57.35 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.31)     1:57.99 (30.33)
  6 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              1:57.10    1:58.30   13  
                  27.35       57.33 (29.98)     1:27.83 (30.50)     1:58.30 (30.47)
  7 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              1:56.86    1:59.08   12  
                  27.85       57.45 (29.60)     1:28.19 (30.74)     1:59.08 (30.89)
  8 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC               1:58.08    2:01.45   11  
                  27.20       57.75 (30.55)     1:29.70 (31.95)     2:01.45 (31.75)
B - Final
  9 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC              1:58.08    1:58.07    9  
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)     1:28.74 (30.41)     1:58.07 (29.33)
 10 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              2:00.21    1:59.14    7  
                  28.58       58.87 (30.29)     1:29.12 (30.25)     1:59.14 (30.02)
 11 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               2:01.83    1:59.81    6  
                  27.24       57.38 (30.14)     1:28.62 (31.24)     1:59.81 (31.19)
 12 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC               2:01.83    2:02.29    5  
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)     1:31.19 (31.26)     2:02.29 (31.10)
 13 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              2:00.70    2:03.30    4  
                  28.39       59.87 (31.48)     1:32.26 (32.39)     2:03.30 (31.04)
 14 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA              1:58.29    2:03.86    3  
                  28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:32.25 (32.02)     2:03.86 (31.61)
 15 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA              2:01.42    2:03.97    2  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:03.97 (31.72)
 16 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              2:01.03    2:04.58    1  
                  28.49       59.66 (31.17)     1:32.57 (32.91)     2:04.58 (32.01)
C - Final
 17 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              2:03.18    2:00.85  
                  28.59       59.18 (30.59)     1:30.85 (31.67)     2:00.85 (30.00)
 18 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC              2:03.10    2:00.99  
                  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:31.21 (32.29)     2:00.99 (29.78)
 19 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA              2:03.40    2:01.09  
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)     1:30.35 (31.24)     2:01.09 (30.74)
 20 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.81    2:01.75  
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.10 (31.27)     2:01.75 (30.65)
 21 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              2:02.99    2:02.57  
                  28.87       59.46 (30.59)     1:31.04 (31.58)     2:02.57 (31.53)
 22 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               2:02.14    2:03.04  
                  29.07       59.77 (30.70)     1:31.49 (31.72)     2:03.04 (31.55)
 23 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC              2:02.72    2:03.26  
                  29.27     1:00.09 (30.82)     1:31.90 (31.81)     2:03.26 (31.36)
 24 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              2:03.44    2:03.74  
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)     1:32.47 (31.92)     2:03.74 (31.27)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Jay H              17 NCAC-NC              1:52.66    1:50.17  
                  26.58       54.37 (27.79)     1:22.36 (27.99)     1:50.17 (27.81)
  2 Lloyd, Owen O             18 NCAC-NC              1:54.73    1:50.70  
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)     1:22.81 (28.64)     1:50.70 (27.89)
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC              1:51.01    1:50.73  
                  26.50       55.02 (28.52)     1:23.06 (28.04)     1:50.73 (27.67)
  4 Miller, Brandon N         16 NCAC-NC              1:54.07    1:51.35  
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)     1:23.58 (28.63)     1:51.35 (27.77)
  5 Cairns, Zach D            17 NCAC-NC              1:54.29    1:53.32  
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)     1:24.72 (28.39)     1:53.32 (28.60)
  6 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA              1:53.67    1:54.31  
                  27.04       55.67 (28.63)     1:24.86 (29.19)     1:54.31 (29.45)
  7 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC               1:53.17    1:54.59  
                  26.78       55.67 (28.89)     1:25.33 (29.66)     1:54.59 (29.26)
  8 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              1:58.24    1:55.39  
                  26.92       55.23 (28.31)     1:24.92 (29.69)     1:55.39 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA              1:58.26    1:55.96  
                  27.08       56.36 (29.28)     1:26.36 (30.00)     1:55.96 (29.60)
 10 Lucky, Andrew A           17 SAIL-NC              1:51.19    1:56.36  
                  26.87       55.88 (29.01)     1:26.05 (30.17)     1:56.36 (30.31)
 11 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              1:59.35    1:56.86  
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)     1:26.87 (29.79)     1:56.86 (29.99)
 12 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              1:58.46    1:57.10  
                  28.30       58.23 (29.93)     1:28.31 (30.08)     1:57.10 (28.79)
 13 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA              1:58.08    1:57.47  
                  27.73       56.91 (29.18)     1:27.17 (30.26)     1:57.47 (30.30)
 14 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC               1:58.00    1:58.08  
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)     1:27.07 (30.62)     1:58.08 (31.01)
 15 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC              1:58.23   J1:58.08  
                  27.25       57.38 (30.13)     1:27.71 (30.33)     1:58.08 (30.37)
 16 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA              2:01.63    1:58.29  
                  28.33       58.63 (30.30)     1:28.58 (29.95)     1:58.29 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              2:00.14    2:00.21  
                  29.13       59.52 (30.39)     1:30.14 (30.62)     2:00.21 (30.07)
 18 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              1:59.41    2:00.70  
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)     1:29.59 (31.04)     2:00.70 (31.11)
 19 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              2:08.10    2:01.03  
                  27.44       57.80 (30.36)     1:29.54 (31.74)     2:01.03 (31.49)
 20 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA              2:02.27    2:01.42  
                  29.21     1:00.06 (30.85)     1:31.03 (30.97)     2:01.42 (30.39)
 21 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               2:01.68    2:01.83  
                  27.84       58.37 (30.53)     1:29.92 (31.55)     2:01.83 (31.91)
 21 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC               1:59.68    2:01.83  
                  29.08       59.25 (30.17)     1:30.34 (31.09)     2:01.83 (31.49)
 23 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               2:03.58    2:02.14  
                  28.88       59.52 (30.64)     1:30.97 (31.45)     2:02.14 (31.17)
 24 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC              2:05.39    2:02.72  
                  29.19       59.81 (30.62)     1:31.20 (31.39)     2:02.72 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.55    2:02.81  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)     1:31.21 (31.75)     2:02.81 (31.60)
 26 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              1:59.87    2:02.99  
                  28.93       59.63 (30.70)     1:31.35 (31.72)     2:02.99 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC              1:59.93    2:03.10  
                  28.79       59.59 (30.80)     1:31.66 (32.07)     2:03.10 (31.44)
 28 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              1:59.93    2:03.18  
                  28.93       59.75 (30.82)     1:31.42 (31.67)     2:03.18 (31.76)
 29 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA              2:02.99    2:03.40  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:31.69 (31.59)     2:03.40 (31.71)
 30 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              2:05.88    2:03.44  
                  29.38     1:00.73 (31.35)     1:32.62 (31.89)     2:03.44 (30.82)
 31 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              2:07.72    2:04.10  
                  28.55     1:00.19 (31.64)     1:32.31 (32.12)     2:04.10 (31.79)
 32 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC              2:05.48    2:04.29  
                  30.49     1:02.61 (32.12)     1:34.65 (32.04)     2:04.29 (29.64)
 33 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA              2:08.95    2:04.35  
                  29.99     1:01.14 (31.15)     1:32.96 (31.82)     2:04.35 (31.39)
 33 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA              2:06.62    2:04.35  
                  29.64     1:01.50 (31.86)     1:33.57 (32.07)     2:04.35 (30.78)
 35 Powers, Graham C          15 SAIL-NC              2:10.77    2:04.68  
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)     1:31.84 (32.27)     2:04.68 (32.84)
 36 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA              2:07.47    2:04.76  
                  29.65     1:01.05 (31.40)     1:33.41 (32.36)     2:04.76 (31.35)
 37 Gribble, Henry R          18 SAIL-NC              2:01.43    2:04.80  
                  29.32     1:00.87 (31.55)     1:33.06 (32.19)     2:04.80 (31.74)
 38 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              2:08.50    2:04.95  
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.22 (32.34)     2:04.95 (31.73)
 39 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC               2:07.93    2:05.11  
                  28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:32.64 (31.89)     2:05.11 (32.47)
 40 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              2:04.97    2:05.17  
                  29.76     1:01.42 (31.66)     1:33.79 (32.37)     2:05.17 (31.38)
 41 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC              2:06.28    2:05.47  
                  30.27     1:02.16 (31.89)     1:33.97 (31.81)     2:05.47 (31.50)
 42 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA              2:03.68    2:06.11  
                  30.16     1:01.30 (31.14)     1:33.21 (31.91)     2:06.11 (32.90)
 43 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC              2:11.87    2:06.52  
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:33.79 (32.87)     2:06.52 (32.73)
 44 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              2:08.52    2:07.11  
                  30.15     1:01.81 (31.66)     1:34.76 (32.95)     2:07.11 (32.35)
 45 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              1:58.37    2:07.18  
                  29.18     1:01.09 (31.91)     1:34.02 (32.93)     2:07.18 (33.16)
 46 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA              2:04.64    2:07.51  
                  29.53     1:01.28 (31.75)     1:34.48 (33.20)     2:07.51 (33.03)
 47 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              2:09.07    2:08.33  
                  30.68     1:02.95 (32.27)     1:36.17 (33.22)     2:08.33 (32.16)
 48 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC              2:06.84    2:08.40  
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.18 (33.51)     2:08.40 (32.22)
 49 McNutt, Joe W             17 WAVE-NC              2:14.23    2:08.55  
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.50)     2:08.55 (32.27)
 50 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA              2:04.14    2:08.71  
                  30.44     1:02.95 (32.51)     1:35.93 (32.98)     2:08.71 (32.78)
 51 Mohorn, Kieran P          15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:06.54    2:10.32  
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)     1:36.23 (33.82)     2:10.32 (34.09)
 52 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC              2:18.40    2:10.82  
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)     1:37.67 (33.76)     2:10.82 (33.15)
 53 Mungas, William R         15 STAR-NC              2:13.72    2:13.54  
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.54 (33.97)
 54 Blais, Nathan E           16 ODAC-VA              2:18.91    2:15.23  
                  32.22     1:06.25 (34.03)     1:40.83 (34.58)     2:15.23 (34.40)
 55 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC              2:16.67    2:16.58  
                  31.05     1:05.29 (34.24)     1:40.94 (35.65)     2:16.58 (35.64)
 56 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC              2:29.45    2:18.10  
                  32.27                             1:42.92 ( )     2:18.10 (35.18)
 57 Chambers, Campbell G      15 WAVE-NC              2:16.58    2:19.03  
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)     1:43.35 (35.94)     2:19.03 (35.68)
 58 Biccum, Gavin C           15 NCAC-NC              2:25.77    2:19.19  
                  33.33     1:08.14 (34.81)     1:43.81 (35.67)     2:19.19 (35.38)
 59 Kubovcik, Andrew T        16 ODAC-VA              2:18.58    2:21.74  
                  33.17     1:08.84 (35.67)     1:45.82 (36.98)     2:21.74 (35.92)
 60 Williams, Matheson E      15 STAR-NC              2:29.82    2:24.76  
                  34.99     1:12.34 (37.35)     1:49.92 (37.58)     2:24.76 (34.84)
 61 Baker, Khari D            15 NCAC-NC              2:29.35    2:30.01  
                  34.10     1:12.64 (38.54)     1:52.76 (40.12)     2:30.01 (37.25)
 62 Barish, Mason C           15 WAVE-NC              2:20.03    2:33.48  
                  35.37     1:13.60 (38.23)     1:54.60 (41.00)     2:33.48 (38.88)
 -- Willett, Nico A           15 NCAC-NC              2:32.01         DQ  
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)     1:49.38 (37.17)          DQ (36.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 58.73      57.95   20  
                  27.17       57.95 (30.78)                                        
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA                59.18      59.06   17  
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)                                        
  3 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC               58.79      59.25   16  
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)                                        
  4 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA                59.96      59.95   15  
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)                                        
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC                 59.58    1:00.01   13.5
                  27.81     1:00.01 (32.20)                                        
  5 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:01.48    1:00.01   13.5
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)                                        
  7 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               1:00.23    1:00.24   12  
                  27.97     1:00.24 (32.27)                                        
  8 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              1:01.39    1:01.31   11  
                  28.48     1:01.31 (32.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              1:02.04    1:00.59    9  
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)                                        
 10 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              1:02.56    1:01.49    7  
                  28.02     1:01.49 (33.47)                                        
 11 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.23    1:01.69    6  
                  29.31     1:01.69 (32.38)                                        
 12 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:02.46    1:02.08    5  
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)                                        
 13 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC              1:02.29    1:02.16    4  
                  28.47     1:02.16 (33.69)                                        
 14 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.63    1:02.33    3  
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              1:02.05    1:03.44    2  
                  28.91     1:03.44 (34.53)                                        
 16 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              1:02.82    1:03.48    1  
                  29.07     1:03.48 (34.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 58.26      58.73  
                  27.88       58.73 (30.85)                                        
  2 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             1:00.38      58.79  
                  27.55       58.79 (31.24)                                        
  3 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              1:01.61      59.18  
                  27.97       59.18 (31.21)                                        
  4 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               1:00.03      59.58  
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
  5 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA                59.77      59.96  
                  28.24       59.96 (31.72)                                        
  6 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC                 58.21    1:00.23  
                  27.99     1:00.23 (32.24)                                        
  7 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC                59.72    1:00.50  
                  27.93     1:00.50 (32.57)                                        
  8 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              1:01.71    1:01.39  
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:01.22    1:01.48  
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)                                        
 10 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              1:02.06    1:02.04  
                  29.33     1:02.04 (32.71)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              1:02.56    1:02.05  
                  28.60     1:02.05 (33.45)                                        
 12 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:03.92    1:02.23  
                  29.60     1:02.23 (32.63)                                        
 13 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC              1:03.77    1:02.29  
                  28.94     1:02.29 (33.35)                                        
 14 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:02.61    1:02.46  
                  29.32     1:02.46 (33.14)                                        
 15 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              1:03.38    1:02.56  
                  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)                                        
 16 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.35    1:02.63  
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              1:02.32    1:02.82  
                  29.01     1:02.82 (33.81)                                        
 18 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              1:05.53    1:02.96  
                  29.36     1:02.96 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryant, Kara E            14 STAR-NC              1:04.39    1:03.05  
                  29.29     1:03.05 (33.76)                                        
 20 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              1:03.60    1:03.07  
                  29.51     1:03.07 (33.56)                                        
 21 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC              1:02.27    1:03.11  
                  29.28     1:03.11 (33.83)                                        
 22 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               1:03.67    1:03.40  
                  29.77     1:03.40 (33.63)                                        
 23 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC               1:04.68    1:04.19  
                  29.60     1:04.19 (34.59)                                        
 24 Tonnessen, Georgia K      13 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:04.37  
                  30.09     1:04.37 (34.28)                                        
 25 Ramseur, Reece E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.88    1:04.45  
                  29.33     1:04.45 (35.12)                                        
 26 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC               1:05.17    1:04.68  
                  29.62     1:04.68 (35.06)                                        
 27 Kent, Emma N              14 NCAC-NC              1:08.76    1:05.05  
                  31.61     1:05.05 (33.44)                                        
 28 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               1:05.64    1:05.10  
                  29.69     1:05.10 (35.41)                                        
 29 Newell, Anna E            13 NOVA-VA              1:02.93    1:05.33  
                  29.88     1:05.33 (35.45)                                        
 30 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA              1:06.38    1:05.85  
                  30.59     1:05.85 (35.26)                                        
 31 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              1:09.48    1:06.15  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)                                        
 32 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               1:07.78    1:06.31  
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)                                        
 33 Yoder, Kate E             14 WAVE-NC              1:07.31    1:06.58  
                  30.90     1:06.58 (35.68)                                        
 34 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              1:00.89    1:06.80  
                  30.55     1:06.80 (36.25)                                        
 35 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC              1:05.77    1:07.72  
                  31.05     1:07.72 (36.67)                                        
 36 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              1:10.33    1:07.81  
                  31.41     1:07.81 (36.40)                                        
 37 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA              1:10.08    1:08.19  
                  31.79     1:08.19 (36.40)                                        
 38 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.45    1:09.26  
                  31.96     1:09.26 (37.30)                                        
 39 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA              1:07.28    1:09.65  
                  31.62     1:09.65 (38.03)                                        
 40 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               1:15.41    1:10.14  
                  31.73     1:10.14 (38.41)                                        
 41 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC              1:10.37    1:10.21  
                  31.55     1:10.21 (38.66)                                        
 42 Rosenblum, Alice F        13 RSA-NC               1:05.26    1:10.27  
                  31.39     1:10.27 (38.88)                                        
 43 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  13 RSA-NC               1:08.74    1:10.34  
                  32.62     1:10.34 (37.72)                                        
 44 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              1:10.48    1:10.85  
                  34.48     1:10.85 (36.37)                                        
 45 Newhouse, Madeline R      14 SAIL-NC              1:12.86    1:11.25  
                  33.10     1:11.25 (38.15)                                        
 46 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              1:09.79    1:12.05  
                  32.39     1:12.05 (39.66)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Bella G         13 CAT-NC               1:13.11    1:13.02  
                  33.32     1:13.02 (39.70)                                        
 48 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              1:13.01    1:13.82  
                  35.29     1:13.82 (38.53)                                        
 49 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              1:11.92    1:14.27  
                  35.17     1:14.27 (39.10)                                        
 50 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA              1:17.72    1:14.59  
                  33.98     1:14.59 (40.61)                                        
 51 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC              1:10.10    1:14.73  
                  32.98     1:14.73 (41.75)                                        
 52 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              1:14.40    1:15.04  
                  33.25     1:15.04 (41.79)                                        
 53 Gantt, Kiara G            13 WAVE-NC              1:20.13    1:15.51  
                  33.77     1:15.51 (41.74)                                        
 54 Nutt, Ally E              14 ASTF-NC              1:13.77    1:15.57  
                  33.40     1:15.57 (42.17)                                        
 55 Perez, Bianca M           14 CAT-NC               1:14.95    1:15.72  
                  34.60     1:15.72 (41.12)                                        
 56 Lorch, Payton C           14 SAIL-NC              1:16.63    1:15.73  
                  34.17     1:15.73 (41.56)                                        
 57 Freeman, Sara P           13 SAIL-NC              1:14.33    1:15.90  
                  35.61     1:15.90 (40.29)                                        
 58 Lee, Mia M                14 SAIL-NC              1:20.91    1:16.65  
                  35.59     1:16.65 (41.06)                                        
 59 Brown, Miller G           14 WAVE-NC              1:20.67    1:17.28  
                  34.47     1:17.28 (42.81)                                        
 60 Sypolt, Carley A          13 SAIL-NC              1:16.55    1:17.48  
                  35.66     1:17.48 (41.82)                                        
 61 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              1:21.35    1:17.98  
                  35.72     1:17.98 (42.26)                                        
 62 Curran, Callie J          13 HPSC-NC              1:17.36    1:18.66  
                  35.69     1:18.66 (42.97)                                        
 63 Reynolds, Rebecca L       13 ASTF-NC              1:20.91    1:19.20  
                  35.45     1:19.20 (43.75)                                        
 64 Collam, Maya              13 SAIL-NC              1:21.66    1:21.69  
                  36.64     1:21.69 (45.05)                                        
 65 MacKinnon, Sarah M        14 RSA-NC               1:22.01    1:22.78  
                  37.12     1:22.78 (45.66)                                        
 66 Rash, Erica G             13 WAVE-NC              1:18.49    1:22.86  
                  38.02     1:22.86 (44.84)                                        
 67 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA              1:23.16    1:24.26  
                  38.38     1:24.26 (45.88)                                        
 -- Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               1:03.59         DQ  
                  30.91          DQ (37.07)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                54.13      53.35   20  
                  24.78       53.35 (28.57)                                        
  2 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC                54.75      53.50   17  
                  25.06       53.50 (28.44)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA                56.14      54.45   16  
                  25.63       54.45 (28.82)                                        
  4 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC                 55.35      55.54   15  
                  25.82       55.54 (29.72)                                        
  5 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                56.78      56.10   14  
                  26.00       56.10 (30.10)                                        
  6 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC                56.71      56.19   13  
                  26.73       56.19 (29.46)                                        
  7 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA                57.66      56.69   12  
                  26.93       56.69 (29.76)                                        
  8 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA                55.86      56.97   11  
                  25.97       56.97 (31.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.77      57.31    9  
                  26.50       57.31 (30.81)                                        
 10 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                58.43      57.82    7  
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)                                        
 11 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA                59.05      57.93    6  
                  27.22       57.93 (30.71)                                        
 12 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA                58.59      58.34    5  
                  26.92       58.34 (31.42)                                        
 13 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC                 59.08      58.35    4  
                  26.89       58.35 (31.46)                                        
 14 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA                57.72      58.87    3  
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA                58.81      59.12    2  
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
 16 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                59.60      59.36    1  
                  27.90       59.36 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                55.91      54.13  
                  25.07       54.13 (29.06)                                        
  2 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC                57.08      54.75  
                  25.77       54.75 (28.98)                                        
  3 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC                 57.35      55.35  
                  26.35       55.35 (29.00)                                        
  4 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA                57.49      55.86  
                  25.93       55.86 (29.93)                                        
  5 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA                57.59      56.14  
                  26.49       56.14 (29.65)                                        
  6 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC                58.40      56.71  
                  26.83       56.71 (29.88)                                        
  7 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                59.14      56.78  
                  26.73       56.78 (30.05)                                        
  8 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA                58.04      57.66  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA                58.09      57.72  
                  26.93       57.72 (30.79)                                        
 10 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.09      57.77  
                  26.88       57.77 (30.89)                                        
 11 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                59.06      58.43  
                  27.25       58.43 (31.18)                                        
 12 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA                59.74      58.59  
                  27.30       58.59 (31.29)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA                58.89      58.81  
                  27.44       58.81 (31.37)                                        
 14 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA                57.73      59.05  
                  27.55       59.05 (31.50)                                        
 15 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC                 59.84      59.08  
                  27.30       59.08 (31.78)                                        
 16 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                59.09      59.60  
                  27.67       59.60 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC               1:04.69      59.63  
                  27.42       59.63 (32.21)                                        
 18 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               1:00.81      59.78  
                  28.18       59.78 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA              1:05.90    1:00.04  
                  27.59     1:00.04 (32.45)                                        
 20 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC              1:00.74    1:00.17  
                  29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)                                        
 21 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC                 59.06    1:00.20  
                  27.44     1:00.20 (32.76)                                        
 22 Jones, Griffin D          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.72    1:00.32  
                  27.70     1:00.32 (32.62)                                        
 23 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              1:01.52    1:00.53  
                  28.47     1:00.53 (32.06)                                        
 24 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              1:05.09    1:01.08  
                  29.51     1:01.08 (31.57)                                        
 25 Le, Dan H                 14 WAVE-NC              1:00.68    1:01.23  
                  27.87     1:01.23 (33.36)                                        
 26 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC              1:02.34    1:01.31  
                  28.33     1:01.31 (32.98)                                        
 27 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               1:03.60    1:01.33  
                  28.27     1:01.33 (33.06)                                        
 28 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC               1:03.67    1:01.57  
                  30.28     1:01.57 (31.29)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC                59.92    1:01.69  
                  28.61     1:01.69 (33.08)                                        
 30 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC              1:03.58    1:02.14  
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)                                        
 31 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              1:02.90    1:02.15  
                  29.24     1:02.15 (32.91)                                        
 32 Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC              1:03.14    1:02.24  
                  28.34     1:02.24 (33.90)                                        
 33 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC               1:04.45    1:03.31  
                  29.22     1:03.31 (34.09)                                        
 34 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC               1:06.77    1:03.38  
                  29.27     1:03.38 (34.11)                                        
 35 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA              1:06.17    1:03.45  
 36 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC              1:07.56    1:03.67  
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)                                        
 37 Bubar, Jackson J          13 GATR-VA              1:05.42    1:04.02  
                  29.42     1:04.02 (34.60)                                        
 38 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              1:07.86    1:04.20  
                  29.79     1:04.20 (34.41)                                        
 39 Tsang, Teeven N           14 RSA-NC               1:04.07    1:04.41  
                  28.55     1:04.41 (35.86)                                        
 40 Parks, Jason              14 NCAC-NC              1:05.47    1:04.72  
                  29.84     1:04.72 (34.88)                                        
 41 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              1:05.04    1:04.92  
                  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)                                        
 42 Schmidt, Andrew R         14 SAIL-NC              1:06.15    1:05.04  
                  30.37     1:05.04 (34.67)                                        
 43 Shearin, Zach D           14 RSA-NC               1:07.84    1:05.66  
                  29.54     1:05.66 (36.12)                                        
 44 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              1:07.80    1:05.79  
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)                                        
 45 Nester, Nate G            14 BAC-NC               1:06.91    1:06.33  
                  30.39     1:06.33 (35.94)                                        
 46 Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA              1:06.34    1:06.48  
                  31.13     1:06.48 (35.35)                                        
 47 Luong, Preston Y          14 SAIL-NC              1:08.12    1:07.19  
                  31.11     1:07.19 (36.08)                                        
 48 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC              1:06.70    1:07.36  
                  29.83     1:07.36 (37.53)                                        
 49 Buckler, Devin R          14 SAIL-NC              1:06.38    1:07.74  
                  32.39     1:07.74 (35.35)                                        
 50 Nelson, Ben G             14 NCAC-NC              1:09.38    1:07.85  
                  31.96     1:07.85 (35.89)                                        
 51 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               1:09.69    1:07.86  
                  32.34     1:07.86 (35.52)                                        
 52 Clark, Quintin S          13 STAR-NC              1:10.38    1:07.97  
                  29.95     1:07.97 (38.02)                                        
 53 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              1:12.02    1:09.29  
                  32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)                                        
 54 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              1:09.29    1:09.92  
                  32.58     1:09.92 (37.34)                                        
 55 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC               1:08.02    1:10.50  
                  31.62     1:10.50 (38.88)                                        
 56 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               1:10.32    1:10.77  
                  32.96     1:10.77 (37.81)                                        
 57 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC               1:09.11    1:10.98  
                  32.92     1:10.98 (38.06)                                        
 58 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              1:14.98    1:13.88  
                  34.84     1:13.88 (39.04)                                        
 59 White, Austin B           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.03  
                  30.98     1:14.03 (43.05)                                        
 60 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC               1:19.91    1:15.07  
                  33.53     1:15.07 (41.54)                                        
 61 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC              1:24.21    1:15.34  
                  34.52     1:15.34 (40.82)                                        
 62 McCartan, Brodie S        13 SAIL-NC              1:19.07    1:15.87  
                  35.26     1:15.87 (40.61)                                        
 63 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              1:33.65    1:16.54  
                  35.77     1:16.54 (40.77)                                        
 -- Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.87          DQ (44.87)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC                 55.87      55.82   18.5
                  25.92       55.82 (29.90)                                        
  1 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                56.88      55.82   18.5
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC                56.12      56.03   16  
                  25.76       56.03 (30.27)                                        
  4 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                57.00      56.54   15  
                  26.62       56.54 (29.92)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 58.73      58.05   14  
                  26.81       58.05 (31.24)                                        
  6 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC                58.26      58.33   13  
                  26.72       58.33 (31.61)                                        
  7 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                58.10      58.53   12  
                  26.92       58.53 (31.61)                                        
  8 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 58.59      59.68   11  
                  27.83       59.68 (31.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              1:00.42      59.76    9  
                  27.63       59.76 (32.13)                                        
 10 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC                59.84    1:00.25    7  
                  27.70     1:00.25 (32.55)                                        
 11 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              1:00.01    1:00.36    6  
                  27.83     1:00.36 (32.53)                                        
 12 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              1:00.67    1:00.54    5  
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)                                        
 13 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC                58.93    1:00.63    4  
                  27.83     1:00.63 (32.80)                                        
 14 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC                59.93    1:00.79    3  
                  28.80     1:00.79 (31.99)                                        
 15 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 59.19    1:01.05    2  
                  27.95     1:01.05 (33.10)                                        
 16 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              1:00.75    1:01.31    1  
                  28.46     1:01.31 (32.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              1:01.92    1:00.52  
                  27.97     1:00.52 (32.55)                                        
 18 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              1:01.11    1:00.88  
                  27.86     1:00.88 (33.02)                                        
 19 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               1:00.77    1:01.02  
                  28.15     1:01.02 (32.87)                                        
 20 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC              1:01.75    1:01.16  
                  28.37     1:01.16 (32.79)                                        
 21 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              1:00.79    1:01.18  
                  28.61     1:01.18 (32.57)                                        
 22 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               1:01.90    1:01.75  
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)                                        
 23 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              1:01.26    1:01.95  
                  28.63     1:01.95 (33.32)                                        
 24 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               1:00.85    1:02.05  
                  28.78     1:02.05 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC                 56.60      55.87  
                  26.10       55.87 (29.77)                                        
  2 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC                57.53      56.12  
                  26.33       56.12 (29.79)                                        
  3 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                56.06      56.88  
                  26.93       56.88 (29.95)                                        
  4 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                57.12      57.00  
                  26.97       57.00 (30.03)                                        
  5 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                57.52      58.10  
                  27.03       58.10 (31.07)                                        
  6 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC              1:00.92      58.26  
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)                                        
  7 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 59.97      58.59  
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)                                        
  8 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 56.88      58.73  
                  27.32       58.73 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC                59.68      58.93  
                  27.26       58.93 (31.67)                                        
 10 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 59.95      59.19  
                  27.28       59.19 (31.91)                                        
 11 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC              1:01.17      59.84  
                  27.54       59.84 (32.30)                                        
 12 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:02.24      59.93  
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)                                        
 13 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              1:01.44    1:00.01  
                  28.36     1:00.01 (31.65)                                        
 14 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC                59.95    1:00.42  
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)                                        
 15 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              1:00.46    1:00.67  
                  28.00     1:00.67 (32.67)                                        
 16 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              1:00.41    1:00.75  
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA                 59.93    1:00.77  
                  28.08     1:00.77 (32.69)                                        
 18 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA                59.91    1:00.79  
                  28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)                                        
 19 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               1:02.77    1:00.85  
                  28.56     1:00.85 (32.29)                                        
 20 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA                59.78    1:01.11  
                  28.16     1:01.11 (32.95)                                        
 21 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              1:00.89    1:01.26  
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)                                        
 22 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC              1:01.69    1:01.75  
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)                                        
 23 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               1:02.74    1:01.90  
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)                                        
 24 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC                58.37    1:01.92  
                  29.03     1:01.92 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC              1:02.13    1:02.02  
                  28.60     1:02.02 (33.42)                                        
 26 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC              1:00.86    1:02.23  
                  29.12     1:02.23 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              1:02.58    1:02.30  
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
 28 Erickson, Grace A         17 HAC-NC               1:02.81    1:02.31  
                  28.67     1:02.31 (33.64)                                        
 29 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              1:01.23    1:02.40  
                  29.27     1:02.40 (33.13)                                        
 30 Pegram, Ellie C           15 RSA-NC               1:03.04    1:02.76  
                  28.95     1:02.76 (33.81)                                        
 31 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA               1:03.08    1:02.81  
                  29.71     1:02.81 (33.10)                                        
 32 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              1:02.34    1:02.92  
                  28.72     1:02.92 (34.20)                                        
 33 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              1:04.72    1:03.09  
                  30.71     1:03.09 (32.38)                                        
 34 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC                59.13    1:03.26  
                  30.05     1:03.26 (33.21)                                        
 35 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC              1:02.10    1:03.29  
                  29.47     1:03.29 (33.82)                                        
 36 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA              1:00.25    1:03.43  
                  28.98     1:03.43 (34.45)                                        
 37 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:03.55  
                  30.00     1:03.55 (33.55)                                        
 38 Gagnon, Anna G            16 STAR-NC              1:03.72    1:03.79  
                  29.22     1:03.79 (34.57)                                        
 39 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               1:04.29    1:03.96  
                  29.04     1:03.96 (34.92)                                        
 40 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC               1:04.90    1:04.27  
                  29.70     1:04.27 (34.57)                                        
 41 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC               1:01.72    1:04.32  
                  29.77     1:04.32 (34.55)                                        
 42 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              1:01.02    1:04.97  
                  29.60     1:04.97 (35.37)                                        
 43 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              1:05.96    1:05.14  
                  30.51     1:05.14 (34.63)                                        
 44 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA               1:07.14    1:05.19  
                  30.48     1:05.19 (34.71)                                        
 45 Shook, Amelia W           16 ASTF-NC              1:10.30    1:05.22  
                  29.04     1:05.22 (36.18)                                        
 46 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC               1:08.16    1:05.23  
                  30.13     1:05.23 (35.10)                                        
 47 Sept, Audrey R            18 CAT-NC               1:01.44    1:05.40  
                  30.24     1:05.40 (35.16)                                        
 48 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              1:04.62    1:05.51  
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)                                        
 49 Wiley, Keara E            15 SAIL-NC              1:02.55    1:05.60  
                  30.07     1:05.60 (35.53)                                        
 50 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              1:04.98    1:05.71  
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)                                        
 51 Link, Maddie G            17 RSA-NC               1:02.02    1:06.13  
                  29.90     1:06.13 (36.23)                                        
 52 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC               1:05.03    1:06.24  
                  30.91     1:06.24 (35.33)                                        
 53 Klapper, Charlotte        16 WAVE-NC              1:11.46    1:06.43  
                  30.61     1:06.43 (35.82)                                        
 54 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC               1:03.64    1:06.64  
                  29.74     1:06.64 (36.90)                                        
 55 Sun, Meghan L             17 CAT-NC               1:01.58    1:06.66  
                  31.21     1:06.66 (35.45)                                        
 56 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC              1:04.96    1:06.75  
                  30.91     1:06.75 (35.84)                                        
 57 Desimone, Alice P         15 CAT-NC               1:05.03    1:06.95  
                  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)                                        
 58 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC              1:02.69    1:07.22  
                  30.37     1:07.22 (36.85)                                        
 59 Miller, Alexis K          17 RSA-NC               1:03.88    1:08.56  
                  31.24     1:08.56 (37.32)                                        
 60 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC               1:05.98    1:08.67  
                  31.18     1:08.67 (37.49)                                        
 61 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA              1:09.84    1:08.78  
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)                                        
 62 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC              1:07.45    1:09.48  
                  32.33     1:09.48 (37.15)                                        
 63 Stevens, Abigail A        17 STAR-NC              1:10.34    1:09.53  
                  32.41     1:09.53 (37.12)                                        
 64 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC              1:09.75    1:10.04  
                  31.76     1:10.04 (38.28)                                        
 65 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA              1:04.74    1:10.13  
                  32.29     1:10.13 (37.84)                                        
 66 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:09.04    1:10.14  
                  32.51     1:10.14 (37.63)                                        
 67 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA              1:06.14    1:10.29  
                  32.25     1:10.29 (38.04)                                        
 68 Phillips, Abby N          16 SAIL-NC              1:10.86    1:10.41  
                  32.59     1:10.41 (37.82)                                        
 69 Thurman, Grace A          15 GCY-NC               1:07.89    1:10.48  
                  32.43     1:10.48 (38.05)                                        
 70 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC              1:10.76    1:10.49  
                  31.87     1:10.49 (38.62)                                        
 71 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA              1:15.23    1:10.62  
                  32.87     1:10.62 (37.75)                                        
 72 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA              1:07.73    1:11.23  
                  32.79     1:11.23 (38.44)                                        
 73 Greene, Bebe A            15 GCY-NC               1:06.02    1:11.41  
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)                                        
 74 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC              1:09.98    1:11.69  
                  33.43     1:11.69 (38.26)                                        
 75 Maleski, Mary C           15 RSA-NC               1:07.47    1:12.02  
                  33.33     1:12.02 (38.69)                                        
 76 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC              1:14.01    1:12.87  
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)                                        
 77 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC              1:11.49    1:13.26  
                  33.26     1:13.26 (40.00)                                        
 78 Pascavage, Lanie M        15 HPSC-NC              1:10.18    1:13.63  
                  33.32     1:13.63 (40.31)                                        
 79 Smith, Gigi G             15 Xcell-NC             1:20.58    1:14.09  
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)                                        
 80 Braun, Logan J            17 CAT-NC               1:10.00    1:14.51  
                  33.73     1:14.51 (40.78)                                        
 81 Kelly, Ava L              15 BSC-MA               1:15.92    1:15.15  
                  33.88     1:15.15 (41.27)                                        
 82 Polizzi, Audrey R         17 RSA-NC               1:14.79    1:15.69  
                  33.89     1:15.69 (41.80)                                        
 83 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC              1:18.61    1:17.22  
                  34.33     1:17.22 (42.89)                                        
 84 Shaver, Madi B            16 SAIL-NC              1:17.04    1:23.71  
                  38.40     1:23.71 (45.31)                                        
 85 Guerra, Sofia N           15 RSA-NC               1:24.38    1:27.01  
                  38.90     1:27.01 (48.11)                                        
 86 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA              1:25.99    1:31.13  
                  40.45     1:31.13 (50.68)                                        
 87 Dalton, Katie M           15 WAVE-NC              1:27.91    1:31.20  
                  40.01     1:31.20 (51.19)                                        
 88 Coffer, Ashlynn N         16 TWA-NC               1:43.86    1:39.58  
                  44.64     1:39.58 (54.94)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                51.21      51.42   20  
                  24.21       51.42 (27.21)                                        
  2 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC                 52.19      51.55   17  
                  24.09       51.55 (27.46)                                        
  3 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA                51.42      51.84   16  
                  24.93       51.84 (26.91)                                        
  4 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC                52.19      52.34   15  
                  24.62       52.34 (27.72)                                        
  5 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                51.74      52.35   14  
                  25.29       52.35 (27.06)                                        
  6 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 53.00      53.03   13  
                  24.45       53.03 (28.58)                                        
  7 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                52.05      53.19   12  
                  24.42       53.19 (28.77)                                        
  8 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC                 52.46      53.41   11  
                  24.67       53.41 (28.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                53.29      52.94    9  
                  25.20       52.94 (27.74)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC                53.18      52.98    7  
                  24.74       52.98 (28.24)                                        
 11 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC                 53.93      53.58    6  
                  25.57       53.58 (28.01)                                        
 12 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC                53.75      53.99    5  
                  25.20       53.99 (28.79)                                        
 13 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC                 53.80      54.25    4  
                  25.23       54.25 (29.02)                                        
 14 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 53.69      54.48    3  
                  25.75       54.48 (28.73)                                        
 15 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA                53.98      54.57    2  
                  25.28       54.57 (29.29)                                        
 16 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                53.99      57.72    1  
                  26.82       57.72 (30.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC                54.62      53.78  
                  25.13       53.78 (28.65)                                        
 18 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA                54.55      54.04  
                  25.48       54.04 (28.56)                                        
 19 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA                54.25      54.41  
                  25.37       54.41 (29.04)                                        
 20 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA                54.49      54.69  
                  25.93       54.69 (28.76)                                        
 21 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC                 54.00      54.81  
                  25.30       54.81 (29.51)                                        
 22 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA                54.46      54.90  
                  25.90       54.90 (29.00)                                        
 23 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC                 54.54      55.56  
                  25.57       55.56 (29.99)                                        
 24 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                54.03      57.46  
                  27.00       57.46 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                52.41      51.21  
                  24.07       51.21 (27.14)                                        
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA                51.14      51.42  
                  24.46       51.42 (26.96)                                        
  3 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                52.29      51.74  
                  24.39       51.74 (27.35)                                        
  4 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                52.27      52.05  
                  23.88       52.05 (28.17)                                        
  5 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC                 51.70      52.19  
                  24.39       52.19 (27.80)                                        
  5 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC                52.39      52.19  
                  24.45       52.19 (27.74)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Owen O             18 NCAC-NC                53.00      52.30  
                  24.77       52.30 (27.53)                                        
  8 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC                 53.95      52.46  
                  24.24       52.46 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cairns, Zach D            17 NCAC-NC                52.79      52.76  
                  25.51       52.76 (27.25)                                        
 10 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 55.52      53.00  
                  24.47       53.00 (28.53)                                        
 11 Bretzmann, Peter R        16 NCAC-NC                53.72      53.08  
                  24.91       53.08 (28.17)                                        
 12 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC                53.50      53.18  
                  24.56       53.18 (28.62)                                        
 13 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                55.59      53.29  
                  24.77       53.29 (28.52)                                        
 14 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 55.84      53.69  
                  24.87       53.69 (28.82)                                        
 15 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC                52.46      53.75  
                  25.29       53.75 (28.46)                                        
 16 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC                 53.95      53.80  
                  24.64       53.80 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC                 54.54      53.93  
                  25.26       53.93 (28.67)                                        
 18 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA                54.17      53.98  
                  25.14       53.98 (28.84)                                        
 19 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                53.16      53.99  
                  24.99       53.99 (29.00)                                        
 20 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC                 56.14      54.00  
                  25.10       54.00 (28.90)                                        
 21 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                53.24      54.03  
                  25.20       54.03 (28.83)                                        
 22 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA                56.67      54.25  
                  25.15       54.25 (29.10)                                        
 23 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA                55.49      54.46  
                  25.44       54.46 (29.02)                                        
 24 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA                56.79      54.49  
                  25.57       54.49 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC                 55.97      54.54  
                  25.41       54.54 (29.13)                                        
 26 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA                54.52      54.55  
                  25.49       54.55 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC                55.01      54.62  
                  25.46       54.62 (29.16)                                        
 28 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC                 53.87      54.84  
                  25.35       54.84 (29.49)                                        
 29 Gribble, Henry R          18 SAIL-NC                57.20      54.88  
                  25.85       54.88 (29.03)                                        
 30 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC                54.65      54.94  
                  25.61       54.94 (29.33)                                        
 31 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA                55.79      55.16  
                  25.65       55.16 (29.51)                                        
 32 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA                56.11      55.17  
                  25.88       55.17 (29.29)                                        
 33 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.10      55.19  
                  25.84       55.19 (29.35)                                        
 34 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC                 55.69      55.28  
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)                                        
 35 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA                54.87      55.39  
                  25.47       55.39 (29.92)                                        
 36 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA                57.17      55.54  
                  25.65       55.54 (29.89)                                        
 37 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA                56.92      55.83  
                  26.54       55.83 (29.29)                                        
 38 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA                55.66      55.84  
                  25.52       55.84 (30.32)                                        
 39 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC                56.91      55.87  
                  26.27       55.87 (29.60)                                        
 40 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA                56.06      55.94  
                  26.17       55.94 (29.77)                                        
 41 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA                55.20      56.29  
                  26.14       56.29 (30.15)                                        
 42 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC                 57.31      56.44  
                  26.51       56.44 (29.93)                                        
 43 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC                56.73      56.53  
                  26.05       56.53 (30.48)                                        
 44 Nixon, Carson W           15 WAVE-NC                57.68      56.54  
                  26.26       56.54 (30.28)                                        
 45 Shearin, Will D           16 WAVE-NC                57.60      56.59  
                  26.41       56.59 (30.18)                                        
 46 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA                56.69      56.61  
                  26.42       56.61 (30.19)                                        
 47 McNutt, Joe W             17 WAVE-NC                54.83      56.65  
                  26.30       56.65 (30.35)                                        
 48 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC                 56.47      56.78  
                  26.62       56.78 (30.16)                                        
 49 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA                56.23      56.92  
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)                                        
 50 Smith, Jaxon T            16 Xcell-NC             1:03.23      56.95  
                  26.00       56.95 (30.95)                                        
 51 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC                59.16      57.14  
                  26.95       57.14 (30.19)                                        
 52 Curzan, Sean C            16 RSA-NC               1:03.32      57.33  
                  26.42       57.33 (30.91)                                        
 53 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC                59.79      57.82  
                  25.96       57.82 (31.86)                                        
 54 Moon, Jackson P           16 SAIL-NC              1:02.06      57.91  
                  26.94       57.91 (30.97)                                        
 55 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC                 58.36      58.03  
                  27.24       58.03 (30.79)                                        
 56 Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC                59.76      58.15  
                  27.41       58.15 (30.74)                                        
 56 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC                 54.91      58.15  
                  26.00       58.15 (32.15)                                        
 58 Zagar, Matthew K          17 SAIL-NC                57.80      58.24  
                  26.80       58.24 (31.44)                                        
 59 Price, Nicholas L         16 SAIL-NC              1:00.06      58.43  
                  27.04       58.43 (31.39)                                        
 60 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.78      58.63  
                  26.80       58.63 (31.83)                                        
 61 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC                57.21      58.87  
                  26.60       58.87 (32.27)                                        
 62 Shanmuganathan, Shas R    17 RSA-NC               1:01.13      59.10  
                  27.77       59.10 (31.33)                                        
 63 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA                59.15      59.52  
                  27.57       59.52 (31.95)                                        
 64 Hurlbert, Cole R          15 WAVE-NC              1:01.41    1:00.10  
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)                                        
 65 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA                56.90    1:00.26  
                  27.78     1:00.26 (32.48)                                        
 66 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC               1:03.13    1:00.67  
                  28.19     1:00.67 (32.48)                                        
 67 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC              1:01.96    1:00.73  
                  27.09     1:00.73 (33.64)                                        
 68 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA              1:03.48    1:01.10  
                  28.58     1:01.10 (32.52)                                        
 69 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC              1:01.24    1:01.18  
                  27.52     1:01.18 (33.66)                                        
 70 Spreher, Preston W        17 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:01.19  
                  27.62     1:01.19 (33.57)                                        
 71 Smelzer, Luke R           15 SGSA-NC              1:03.45    1:01.22  
                  28.45     1:01.22 (32.77)                                        
 72 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC               1:03.41    1:01.25  
                  28.36     1:01.25 (32.89)                                        
 73 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              1:01.47    1:01.27  
                  28.35     1:01.27 (32.92)                                        
 74 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               1:00.06    1:01.74  
                  28.25     1:01.74 (33.49)                                        
 75 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA              1:04.39    1:01.76  
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 76 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC              1:01.40    1:02.14  
                  28.79     1:02.14 (33.35)                                        
 77 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              1:02.84    1:02.68  
                  28.59     1:02.68 (34.09)                                        
 78 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              1:00.25    1:02.70  
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)                                        
 79 Athey-Strayer, Shane M    18 NOVA-VA              1:03.22    1:02.94  
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)                                        
 80 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC              1:04.61    1:02.99  
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)                                        
 81 Richardson, Tim L         16 NEAL-NC              1:02.18    1:03.33  
                  28.58     1:03.33 (34.75)                                        
 82 Bailey, Bryce B           17 RSA-NC               1:06.41    1:03.80  
                  29.99     1:03.80 (33.81)                                        
 83 Florez, Sebastian F       15 NOVA-VA              1:04.58    1:04.06  
                  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)                                        
 84 Sterka, Jack R            15 SAIL-NC              1:07.30    1:04.45  
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)                                        
 85 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC                57.82    1:04.47  
                  29.12     1:04.47 (35.35)                                        
 86 Chambers, Campbell G      15 WAVE-NC              1:04.26    1:04.59  
                  29.82     1:04.59 (34.77)                                        
 87 Hager, Charlie A          15 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:06.63  
                  30.52     1:06.63 (36.11)                                        
 88 Kubovcik, Andrew T        16 ODAC-VA              1:11.50    1:07.43  
                  30.79     1:07.43 (36.64)                                        
 89 Blizzard, Austin R        17 ODAC-VA              1:15.10    1:07.45  
                  30.52     1:07.45 (36.93)                                        
 90 Cappoli, Kai J            17 RSA-NC               1:04.64    1:08.71  
                  31.63     1:08.71 (37.08)                                        
 91 Spreher, Gavin M          15 WAVE-NC              1:20.03    1:11.20  
                  30.83     1:11.20 (40.37)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              1:58.72    1:56.84   20  
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:27.53 (30.46)     1:56.84 (29.31)
  2 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              1:59.80    1:57.12   17  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)     1:27.53 (29.81)     1:57.12 (29.59)
  3 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               1:57.72    1:59.15   16  
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:28.25 (30.92)     1:59.15 (30.90)
  4 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              1:59.50    1:59.23   15  
                  27.66       57.52 (29.86)     1:28.25 (30.73)     1:59.23 (30.98)
  5 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              1:58.58    1:59.63   14  
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.57 (31.18)     1:59.63 (31.06)
  6 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC              1:59.04    1:59.92   13  
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)     1:28.87 (31.42)     1:59.92 (31.05)
  7 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               1:59.91    2:00.14   12  
                  27.23       57.46 (30.23)     1:29.09 (31.63)     2:00.14 (31.05)
  8 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               1:56.73    2:00.62   11  
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.55)     2:00.62 (33.12)
B - Final
  9 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              2:01.72    1:59.08    9  
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)     1:29.08 (31.02)     1:59.08 (30.00)
 10 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              1:59.97    1:59.36    7  
                  27.30       57.76 (30.46)     1:28.96 (31.20)     1:59.36 (30.40)
 11 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              2:00.73    1:59.82    6  
                  27.45       57.93 (30.48)     1:29.13 (31.20)     1:59.82 (30.69)
 12 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC              2:01.24    2:00.59    5  
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)     1:29.44 (31.43)     2:00.59 (31.15)
 13 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              2:01.23    2:00.79    4  
                  27.76       58.29 (30.53)     1:29.79 (31.50)     2:00.79 (31.00)
 14 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              2:00.52    2:01.29    3  
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)     1:29.65 (31.33)     2:01.29 (31.64)
 15 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              2:01.81    2:02.08    2  
                  28.61       59.19 (30.58)     1:30.29 (31.10)     2:02.08 (31.79)
 16 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:00.60    2:02.25    1  
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)     1:30.63 (31.79)     2:02.25 (31.62)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               1:56.12    1:56.73  
                  27.16       56.53 (29.37)     1:26.74 (30.21)     1:56.73 (29.99)
  2 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               1:59.13    1:57.72  
                  27.34       56.92 (29.58)     1:27.20 (30.28)     1:57.72 (30.52)
  3 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC              2:01.06    1:58.17  
                  28.01       57.55 (29.54)     1:27.86 (30.31)     1:58.17 (30.31)
  4 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              2:04.45    1:58.58  
                  27.83       57.68 (29.85)     1:28.38 (30.70)     1:58.58 (30.20)
  5 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              1:59.21    1:58.72  
                  27.92       57.87 (29.95)     1:28.33 (30.46)     1:58.72 (30.39)
  6 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC              2:00.59    1:59.04  
                  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:28.88 (31.81)     1:59.04 (30.16)
  7 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              2:00.40    1:59.50  
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:29.07 (30.69)     1:59.50 (30.43)
  8 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              1:59.59    1:59.80  
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)     1:29.77 (30.82)     1:59.80 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               1:58.38    1:59.91  
                  27.17       57.27 (30.10)     1:28.87 (31.60)     1:59.91 (31.04)
 10 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              2:06.17    1:59.97  
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)     1:29.17 (31.41)     1:59.97 (30.80)
 11 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              2:03.54    2:00.52  
                  28.08       58.69 (30.61)     1:30.00 (31.31)     2:00.52 (30.52)
 12 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:02.07    2:00.60  
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:28.92 (31.12)     2:00.60 (31.68)
 13 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              2:00.57    2:00.73  
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.02)     2:00.73 (30.64)
 14 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              2:01.99    2:01.23  
                  28.18       59.16 (30.98)     1:30.55 (31.39)     2:01.23 (30.68)
 15 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC              2:01.96    2:01.24  
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.24 (31.13)
 16 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              2:03.10    2:01.72  
                  28.73       59.64 (30.91)     1:31.12 (31.48)     2:01.72 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              2:01.26    2:01.81  
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:01.81 (31.36)
 18 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              2:04.49    2:02.81  
                  28.95       59.88 (30.93)     1:31.27 (31.39)     2:02.81 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             2:04.34    2:03.48  
                  28.75     1:00.63 (31.88)     1:31.88 (31.25)     2:03.48 (31.60)
 20 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA              2:07.35    2:03.82  
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:32.60 (32.15)     2:03.82 (31.22)
 21 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC               2:03.62    2:03.94  
                  28.64     1:00.06 (31.42)     1:31.98 (31.92)     2:03.94 (31.96)
 22 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC              2:01.47    2:04.03  
                  28.56       59.88 (31.32)     1:32.43 (32.55)     2:04.03 (31.60)
 23 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              2:06.18    2:04.95  
                  28.56     1:00.33 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.71)     2:04.95 (31.91)
 24 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              2:10.81    2:05.25  
                  28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)     1:33.54 (32.45)     2:05.25 (31.71)
 25 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA              2:07.28    2:06.32  
                  29.81     1:01.03 (31.22)     1:33.65 (32.62)     2:06.32 (32.67)
 26 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              2:09.50    2:06.49  
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:34.87 (32.86)     2:06.49 (31.62)
 27 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               2:11.44    2:06.50  
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:33.71 (33.44)     2:06.50 (32.79)
 28 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA              2:03.77    2:06.76  
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)     1:34.20 (33.13)     2:06.76 (32.56)
 29 Holt, Hailey C            14 WAVE-NC              2:12.76    2:06.84  
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)     1:35.07 (32.84)     2:06.84 (31.77)
 30 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC               2:06.36    2:07.58  
                  28.97     1:01.45 (32.48)     1:35.10 (33.65)     2:07.58 (32.48)
 31 Grant, Lindsay E          13 RSA-NC               2:12.40    2:07.72  
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)     1:36.18 (33.45)     2:07.72 (31.54)
 32 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              2:06.43    2:07.82  
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)     1:34.71 (33.31)     2:07.82 (33.11)
 33 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:08.38    2:08.60  
                  29.49     1:02.18 (32.69)     1:35.75 (33.57)     2:08.60 (32.85)
 34 Yoder, Kate E             14 WAVE-NC              2:12.71    2:08.73  
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.74 (33.62)     2:08.73 (32.99)
 35 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.28    2:08.98  
                  30.16     1:02.89 (32.73)     1:36.08 (33.19)     2:08.98 (32.90)
 36 Bryant, Kara E            14 STAR-NC              2:18.04    2:09.74  
                  30.41     1:03.17 (32.76)     1:37.16 (33.99)     2:09.74 (32.58)
 37 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA              2:08.91    2:10.32  
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)     1:36.37 (34.44)     2:10.32 (33.95)
 38 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC               2:09.61    2:10.68  
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:37.42 (34.29)     2:10.68 (33.26)
 39 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              2:13.79    2:10.96  
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.79 (34.17)     2:10.96 (33.17)
 40 Whitt, Jadyn B            14 SGSA-NC              2:14.64    2:11.04  
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)     1:38.46 (34.08)     2:11.04 (32.58)
 41 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC               2:12.66    2:11.58  
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:37.76 (34.35)     2:11.58 (33.82)
 42 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               2:12.09    2:11.81  
                  30.21     1:03.68 (33.47)     1:37.84 (34.16)     2:11.81 (33.97)
 43 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC              2:08.34    2:12.13  
                  29.79     1:02.96 (33.17)     1:37.41 (34.45)     2:12.13 (34.72)
 44 Nichols, Cassandra L      13 RSA-NC               2:05.64    2:12.17  
                  28.56     1:02.41 (33.85)     1:36.81 (34.40)     2:12.17 (35.36)
 45 Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA              2:15.97    2:12.70  
                  31.47     1:05.32 (33.85)     1:39.15 (33.83)     2:12.70 (33.55)
 46 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA              2:14.76    2:12.85  
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:39.31 (34.24)     2:12.85 (33.54)
 47 Tilley, Caroline L        13 SGSA-NC              2:11.70    2:13.43  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)     1:39.89 (34.59)     2:13.43 (33.54)
 48 Bradley, Hannah G         13 WAVE-NC              2:16.15    2:13.66  
                  30.77     1:04.38 (33.61)     1:39.27 (34.89)     2:13.66 (34.39)
 49 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA              2:17.10    2:13.74  
                  31.08     1:05.92 (34.84)     1:40.04 (34.12)     2:13.74 (33.70)
 50 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               2:12.73    2:14.02  
                  31.29     1:05.63 (34.34)     1:40.54 (34.91)     2:14.02 (33.48)
 51 Tonnessen, Georgia K      13 RSA-NC               2:18.64    2:14.36  
                  30.83     1:05.74 (34.91)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:14.36 (33.19)
 52 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              2:14.45    2:17.46  
                  32.63     1:07.69 (35.06)     1:42.80 (35.11)     2:17.46 (34.66)
 53 Perez, Bianca M           14 CAT-NC               2:15.31    2:17.64  
                  31.61     1:07.43 (35.82)     1:43.31 (35.88)     2:17.64 (34.33)
 54 Flanagan, Emma R          14 NEAL-NC              2:25.36    2:18.02  
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)     1:41.24 (36.48)     2:18.02 (36.78)
 55 Palmer, Sarah M           14 STAR-NC              2:22.60    2:18.12  
                  32.47     1:08.27 (35.80)     1:45.17 (36.90)     2:18.12 (32.95)
 56 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA               2:21.88    2:18.34  
                  31.23     1:06.10 (34.87)     1:42.37 (36.27)     2:18.34 (35.97)
 57 Mitchell, Bella G         13 CAT-NC               2:23.76    2:18.57  
                  32.79     1:08.73 (35.94)     1:44.60 (35.87)     2:18.57 (33.97)
 58 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               2:23.00    2:19.29  
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)     1:44.92 (37.16)     2:19.29 (34.37)
 59 Wadhwa, Maya L            14 WAVE-NC              2:21.94    2:19.59  
                  32.01     1:07.25 (35.24)     1:44.00 (36.75)     2:19.59 (35.59)
 60 Gantt, Kiara G            13 WAVE-NC              2:22.55    2:19.68  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:45.27 (37.18)     2:19.68 (34.41)
 61 Donald, Morgan R          14 SAIL-NC              2:21.07    2:20.83  
                  32.31     1:07.96 (35.65)     1:46.53 (38.57)     2:20.83 (34.30)
 62 Davis, Riley R            13 BAC-NC               2:18.45    2:21.17  
                  31.56     1:06.91 (35.35)     1:44.40 (37.49)     2:21.17 (36.77)
 63 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              2:24.72    2:21.25  
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:44.77 (37.35)     2:21.25 (36.48)
 64 Ramseur, Reece E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:13.04    2:21.61  
                  31.91     1:08.48 (36.57)     1:45.32 (36.84)     2:21.61 (36.29)
 65 Tanner, Emily H           13 WAVE-NC              2:23.99    2:22.80  
                  32.29     1:08.85 (36.56)     1:46.76 (37.91)     2:22.80 (36.04)
 66 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     14 SAIL-NC              2:24.49    2:23.29  
                  33.70     1:10.52 (36.82)     1:47.82 (37.30)     2:23.29 (35.47)
 67 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC              2:30.89    2:23.37  
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:47.84 (36.57)     2:23.37 (35.53)
 68 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC              2:21.47    2:23.72  
                  32.35     1:08.56 (36.21)     1:46.10 (37.54)     2:23.72 (37.62)
 69 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:15.59    2:24.17  
                  32.37     1:09.98 (37.61)     1:48.34 (38.36)     2:24.17 (35.83)
 70 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              2:24.67    2:25.15  
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:48.69 (37.98)     2:25.15 (36.46)
 71 Brown, Miller G           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.01    2:25.83  
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)     1:47.64 (38.66)     2:25.83 (38.19)
 72 Yonce, Claire E           13 SGSA-NC              2:23.30    2:26.61  
                  32.74     1:09.70 (36.96)     1:48.32 (38.62)     2:26.61 (38.29)
 73 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC              2:18.22    2:27.11  
                  33.11     1:11.27 (38.16)     1:50.43 (39.16)     2:27.11 (36.68)
 74 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC              2:30.06    2:27.34  
                  32.83     1:10.16 (37.33)     1:49.29 (39.13)     2:27.34 (38.05)
 75 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC               2:27.14    2:27.97  
                  34.35     1:12.61 (38.26)     1:51.42 (38.81)     2:27.97 (36.55)
 76 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              2:25.71    2:28.15  
                  33.49     1:11.23 (37.74)     1:50.92 (39.69)     2:28.15 (37.23)
 77 Lee, Mia M                14 SAIL-NC              2:29.36    2:28.17  
                  35.73     1:14.15 (38.42)     1:51.48 (37.33)     2:28.17 (36.69)
 78 Michalski, Bre L          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:28.55  
                  33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)     1:50.71 (39.73)     2:28.55 (37.84)
 79 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC               2:31.30    2:29.15  
                  34.64     1:12.94 (38.30)     1:51.57 (38.63)     2:29.15 (37.58)
 80 Newhouse, Madeline R      14 SAIL-NC              2:38.28    2:29.37  
                  33.68     1:12.38 (38.70)     1:52.62 (40.24)     2:29.37 (36.75)
 81 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC              2:29.02    2:30.80  
                  35.05     1:13.65 (38.60)     1:53.06 (39.41)     2:30.80 (37.74)
 82 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC               2:30.32    2:32.56  
                  34.94     1:14.41 (39.47)     1:54.08 (39.67)     2:32.56 (38.48)
 83 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA              2:35.19    2:33.27  
                  34.33     1:13.85 (39.52)     1:55.83 (41.98)     2:33.27 (37.44)
 84 Jones, Zoe F              13 HAC-NC               2:34.38    2:33.48  
                  34.50     1:13.76 (39.26)     1:54.17 (40.41)     2:33.48 (39.31)
 85 Williams, Aley E          13 BAC-NC               2:33.34    2:35.14  
                  35.24     1:14.52 (39.28)     1:55.19 (40.67)     2:35.14 (39.95)
 86 Eaton, Ava K              14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:35.65  
                  35.53     1:15.38 (39.85)     1:57.07 (41.69)     2:35.65 (38.58)
 87 DiGrazia, Lilly R         13 CAT-NC               2:31.22    2:36.58  
                                1:15.62 ( )     1:56.56 (40.94)     2:36.58 (40.02)
 88 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              2:29.76    2:39.15  
                  36.86     1:17.37 (40.51)     1:59.13 (41.76)     2:39.15 (40.02)
 89 Rash, Erica G             13 WAVE-NC              2:33.25    2:39.70  
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)     2:00.39 (42.50)     2:39.70 (39.31)
 90 Flanagan, Maddie G        13 NEAL-NC              2:38.27    2:40.71  
                  34.20     1:15.78 (41.58)     1:59.04 (43.26)     2:40.71 (41.67)
 91 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC              3:08.29    2:42.05  
                  36.72     1:18.47 (41.75)     2:00.23 (41.76)     2:42.05 (41.82)
 92 Collam, Maya              13 SAIL-NC              3:01.29    2:42.62  
                  37.57     1:19.78 (42.21)     2:02.29 (42.51)     2:42.62 (40.33)
 93 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC              3:18.69    2:43.87  
                  33.08     1:13.30 (40.22)     2:00.25 (46.95)     2:43.87 (43.62)
 94 Woodruff, Kathleen G      13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:54.40    2:49.88  
                  38.82     1:22.71 (43.89)     2:06.94 (44.23)     2:49.88 (42.94)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              1:48.37    1:47.61   20  
                  24.76       52.12 (27.36)     1:20.27 (28.15)     1:47.61 (27.34)
  2 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC              1:48.70    1:47.67   17  
                  24.91       52.14 (27.23)     1:20.48 (28.34)     1:47.67 (27.19)
  3 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC              1:48.22    1:47.77   16  
                  24.41       51.41 (27.00)     1:19.56 (28.15)     1:47.77 (28.21)
  4 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA              1:49.11    1:48.42   15  
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)     1:20.25 (28.04)     1:48.42 (28.17)
  5 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              1:50.82    1:49.25   14  
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)     1:21.26 (28.50)     1:49.25 (27.99)
  6 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              1:51.38    1:49.32   13  
                  25.47       53.66 (28.19)     1:22.07 (28.41)     1:49.32 (27.25)
  7 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              1:51.19    1:50.50   12  
                  25.10       52.84 (27.74)     1:21.79 (28.95)     1:50.50 (28.71)
  8 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA              1:51.50    1:51.13   11  
                  25.65       53.88 (28.23)     1:22.63 (28.75)     1:51.13 (28.50)
B - Final
  9 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              1:52.18    1:50.66    9  
                  25.58       53.12 (27.54)     1:21.85 (28.73)     1:50.66 (28.81)
 10 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC              1:53.76    1:51.72    7  
                  25.42       53.81 (28.39)     1:23.03 (29.22)     1:51.72 (28.69)
 11 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC              1:54.19    1:53.02    6  
                  26.17       54.68 (28.51)     1:23.62 (28.94)     1:53.02 (29.40)
 12 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              1:55.06    1:54.22    5  
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)     1:24.11 (29.53)     1:54.22 (30.11)
 13 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC              1:52.22    1:54.23    4  
                  25.76       54.27 (28.51)     1:24.22 (29.95)     1:54.23 (30.01)
 14 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              1:55.12    1:54.78    3  
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)     1:25.66 (29.84)     1:54.78 (29.12)
 15 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              1:53.28    1:55.62    2  
                  25.69       54.57 (28.88)     1:24.73 (30.16)     1:55.62 (30.89)
 16 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:53.42    1:55.71    1  
                  25.73       54.12 (28.39)     1:24.05 (29.93)     1:55.71 (31.66)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC              1:52.33    1:48.22  
                  24.60       52.38 (27.78)     1:20.78 (28.40)     1:48.22 (27.44)
  2 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              1:47.93    1:48.37  
                  24.34       51.76 (27.42)     1:19.93 (28.17)     1:48.37 (28.44)
  3 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC              1:52.62    1:48.70  
                  25.55       53.09 (27.54)     1:21.28 (28.19)     1:48.70 (27.42)
  4 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA              1:49.87    1:49.11  
                  25.04       52.68 (27.64)     1:21.00 (28.32)     1:49.11 (28.11)
  5 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              1:52.64    1:50.82  
                  25.66       53.57 (27.91)     1:22.49 (28.92)     1:50.82 (28.33)
  6 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              1:51.65    1:51.19  
                  25.25       53.22 (27.97)     1:22.24 (29.02)     1:51.19 (28.95)
  7 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              1:52.88    1:51.38  
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)     1:22.91 (28.74)     1:51.38 (28.47)
  8 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA              1:54.10    1:51.50  
                  25.74       53.94 (28.20)     1:22.74 (28.80)     1:51.50 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              1:51.79    1:52.18  
                  25.48       53.60 (28.12)     1:22.71 (29.11)     1:52.18 (29.47)
 10 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC              1:55.33    1:52.22  
                  25.16       53.54 (28.38)     1:22.90 (29.36)     1:52.22 (29.32)
 11 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              1:58.17    1:53.28  
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)     1:24.43 (29.29)     1:53.28 (28.85)
 12 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:59.21    1:53.42  
                  25.59       54.18 (28.59)     1:23.15 (28.97)     1:53.42 (30.27)
 13 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC              1:56.65    1:53.76  
                  25.82       54.45 (28.63)     1:24.25 (29.80)     1:53.76 (29.51)
 14 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC              1:55.41    1:54.19  
                  25.82       53.81 (27.99)     1:23.16 (29.35)     1:54.19 (31.03)
 15 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              1:55.12    1:55.06  
                  26.52       55.56 (29.04)     1:25.60 (30.04)     1:55.06 (29.46)
 16 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              1:55.76    1:55.12  
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)     1:25.68 (29.86)     1:55.12 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              1:58.07    1:55.83  
                  27.24       56.60 (29.36)     1:26.75 (30.15)     1:55.83 (29.08)
 18 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              2:01.32    1:56.00  
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)     1:26.47 (29.74)     1:56.00 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Griffin D          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:59.11    1:56.17  
                  25.63       54.94 (29.31)     1:25.60 (30.66)     1:56.17 (30.57)
 20 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC              1:57.97    1:56.51  
                  26.64       56.33 (29.69)     1:26.83 (30.50)     1:56.51 (29.68)
 21 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               1:57.34    1:56.56  
                  26.43       55.63 (29.20)     1:26.03 (30.40)     1:56.56 (30.53)
 22 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              1:58.89    1:57.38  
                  26.84       56.62 (29.78)     1:27.44 (30.82)     1:57.38 (29.94)
 23 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC               2:00.10    1:57.49  
                  26.37       56.07 (29.70)     1:27.00 (30.93)     1:57.49 (30.49)
 24 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA              1:58.05    1:57.66  
                  26.87       56.33 (29.46)     1:27.00 (30.67)     1:57.66 (30.66)
 25 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC              1:56.79    1:57.80  
                  26.59       56.68 (30.09)     1:27.39 (30.71)     1:57.80 (30.41)
 26 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA              2:01.25    1:57.85  
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)     1:28.70 (30.53)     1:57.85 (29.15)
 27 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE-NC              2:00.56    1:58.22  
                  27.52       57.47 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.51)     1:58.22 (30.24)
 28 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC               2:00.31    1:58.24  
                  27.10       57.25 (30.15)     1:27.82 (30.57)     1:58.24 (30.42)
 29 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               1:58.94    1:58.90  
                  27.08       57.08 (30.00)     1:27.99 (30.91)     1:58.90 (30.91)
 30 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              1:57.85    1:59.25  
                  27.20       57.33 (30.13)     1:28.30 (30.97)     1:59.25 (30.95)
 31 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC              2:02.89    1:59.36  
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:28.14 (31.33)     1:59.36 (31.22)
 32 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              2:12.55    1:59.84  
                  27.61       58.19 (30.58)     1:29.19 (31.00)     1:59.84 (30.65)
 33 Park, Daniel C            14 NEAL-NC              1:58.26    1:59.88  
                  27.31       58.14 (30.83)     1:29.05 (30.91)     1:59.88 (30.83)
 34 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA              2:00.28    1:59.96  
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:28.82 (31.10)     1:59.96 (31.14)
 35 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              2:00.94    1:59.99  
                  27.87       58.02 (30.15)     1:29.31 (31.29)     1:59.99 (30.68)
 36 Gerend, Asa B             14 CAT-NC               2:01.25    2:00.13  
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)     1:29.21 (30.75)     2:00.13 (30.92)
 37 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC               2:05.94    2:00.39  
                  27.08       58.20 (31.12)     1:29.10 (30.90)     2:00.39 (31.29)
 38 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA              2:05.02    2:00.40  
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)     1:29.89 (32.19)     2:00.40 (30.51)
 39 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA              2:01.63    2:00.79  
                  28.38       59.26 (30.88)     1:30.33 (31.07)     2:00.79 (30.46)
 40 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC              1:58.93    2:00.85  
                  26.79       57.07 (30.28)     1:29.10 (32.03)     2:00.85 (31.75)
 41 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC              2:01.61    2:00.86  
                  28.31       59.91 (31.60)     1:31.17 (31.26)     2:00.86 (29.69)
 42 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC               2:02.84    2:01.82  
                  28.09       58.96 (30.87)     1:30.31 (31.35)     2:01.82 (31.51)
 43 Le, Dan H                 14 WAVE-NC              2:10.03    2:01.92  
                  26.83       57.19 (30.36)     1:28.73 (31.54)     2:01.92 (33.19)
 44 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC               2:00.62    2:02.09  
                  28.33       59.66 (31.33)     1:31.44 (31.78)     2:02.09 (30.65)
 45 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               2:03.03    2:02.15  
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)     1:31.41 (31.68)     2:02.15 (30.74)
 46 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              1:57.81    2:02.49  
                  26.99       58.11 (31.12)     1:30.48 (32.37)     2:02.49 (32.01)
 47 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC               2:02.96    2:03.90  
                  28.44       59.86 (31.42)     1:31.66 (31.80)     2:03.90 (32.24)
 48 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              2:05.55    2:04.21  
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)     1:33.27 (32.90)     2:04.21 (30.94)
 49 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC               2:01.19    2:04.45  
                  28.44       59.76 (31.32)     1:32.21 (32.45)     2:04.45 (32.24)
 50 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC               2:08.04    2:04.58  
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)     1:33.00 (31.67)     2:04.58 (31.58)
 51 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA              2:03.66    2:04.78  
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:33.63 (32.49)     2:04.78 (31.15)
 52 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC              2:07.55    2:05.10  
                  28.69     1:00.54 (31.85)     1:33.20 (32.66)     2:05.10 (31.90)
 53 Shearin, Zach D           14 RSA-NC               2:05.15    2:05.42  
                                1:00.68 ( )     1:33.60 (32.92)     2:05.42 (31.82)
 54 Hall, Jeremy              13 ASTF-NC              2:11.20    2:05.44  
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:34.74 (33.03)     2:05.44 (30.70)
 55 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              2:10.15    2:05.46  
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:34.24 (32.61)     2:05.46 (31.22)
 56 Halbach, Jake M           14 SAIL-NC              2:13.18    2:05.69  
                  29.19     1:01.08 (31.89)     1:33.85 (32.77)     2:05.69 (31.84)
 57 Parks, Jason              14 NCAC-NC              2:06.30    2:05.83  
                  28.82     1:00.58 (31.76)     1:33.21 (32.63)     2:05.83 (32.62)
 58 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC               2:07.96    2:05.86  
                  28.96     1:01.47 (32.51)     1:34.14 (32.67)     2:05.86 (31.72)
 59 Simmons, Nelson A         14 SAIL-NC              2:08.12    2:06.13  
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:34.30 (33.37)     2:06.13 (31.83)
 60 Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC              2:08.98    2:06.62  
                  29.61     1:01.72 (32.11)     1:34.29 (32.57)     2:06.62 (32.33)
 61 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:10.06    2:07.21  
                  28.56     1:00.96 (32.40)     1:34.34 (33.38)     2:07.21 (32.87)
 62 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              2:10.22    2:07.45  
                  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)     1:35.26 (33.00)     2:07.45 (32.19)
 63 Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA              2:05.45    2:07.99  
                  29.04     1:02.27 (33.23)     1:35.57 (33.30)     2:07.99 (32.42)
 64 Rolland, Brady M          14 STAR-NC              2:07.00    2:08.21  
                  27.96     1:00.55 (32.59)     1:35.25 (34.70)     2:08.21 (32.96)
 65 Schmidt, Andrew R         14 SAIL-NC              2:11.31    2:09.58  
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:38.03 (33.63)     2:09.58 (31.55)
 66 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC              2:08.93    2:09.83  
                  30.46     1:04.45 (33.99)     1:38.00 (33.55)     2:09.83 (31.83)
 67 Nelson, Ben G             14 NCAC-NC              2:07.90    2:09.85  
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:37.82 (33.50)     2:09.85 (32.03)
 68 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:11.86    2:09.88  
                  30.29     1:03.25 (32.96)     1:37.05 (33.80)     2:09.88 (32.83)
 69 Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA              2:13.27    2:10.49  
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:37.51 (33.90)     2:10.49 (32.98)
 70 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC              2:09.48    2:10.53  
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)     1:37.37 (33.18)     2:10.53 (33.16)
 71 Tsang, Teeven N           14 RSA-NC               2:38.26    2:10.61  
                  28.68     1:02.34 (33.66)     1:37.19 (34.85)     2:10.61 (33.42)
 72 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               2:09.15    2:10.70  
                  29.33     1:02.33 (33.00)     1:36.84 (34.51)     2:10.70 (33.86)
 73 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC               2:19.11    2:11.06  
                  31.41     1:05.38 (33.97)     1:40.87 (35.49)     2:11.06 (30.19)
 74 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              2:08.38    2:11.31  
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.61)     2:11.31 (33.26)
 75 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              2:13.10    2:11.51  
                  30.06     1:03.90 (33.84)     1:38.91 (35.01)     2:11.51 (32.60)
 76 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              2:08.66    2:11.65  
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:37.69 (34.58)     2:11.65 (33.96)
 77 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC              2:09.27    2:12.35  
                                1:02.56 ( )     1:37.64 (35.08)     2:12.35 (34.71)
 78 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               2:11.76    2:12.37  
                  30.64     1:04.66 (34.02)     1:39.10 (34.44)     2:12.37 (33.27)
 79 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC               2:17.23    2:13.79  
                  30.58     1:05.78 (35.20)     1:40.42 (34.64)     2:13.79 (33.37)
 80 Bridgers, Malone M        13 RSA-NC               2:17.86    2:14.47  
                  31.37     1:06.06 (34.69)     1:41.36 (35.30)     2:14.47 (33.11)
 81 Feng, Eric M              13 NCAC-NC              2:15.66    2:14.49  
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:42.30 (36.46)     2:14.49 (32.19)
 82 Luong, Preston Y          14 SAIL-NC              2:15.87    2:14.59  
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)     1:40.73 (35.87)     2:14.59 (33.86)
 83 Dolan, Luke M             14 SAIL-NC              2:25.44    2:14.60  
                  31.10     1:05.68 (34.58)     1:40.42 (34.74)     2:14.60 (34.18)
 84 Ter Poorten, James C      13 SAIL-NC              2:23.09    2:15.31  
                  31.74     1:06.28 (34.54)     1:41.66 (35.38)     2:15.31 (33.65)
 85 Wulff, Nolan J            13 NCAC-NC              2:14.04    2:15.39  
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:41.85 (34.83)     2:15.39 (33.54)
 86 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              2:13.67    2:15.81  
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)     1:40.32 (35.65)     2:15.81 (35.49)
 87 Laster, Kai W             14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:16.27  
                  31.32     1:05.73 (34.41)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:16.27 (34.67)
 88 McCallion, Sam J          14 NCAC-NC              2:22.72    2:16.46  
                  30.63     1:05.94 (35.31)     1:42.39 (36.45)     2:16.46 (34.07)
 89 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              2:36.35    2:17.48  
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:42.23 (36.34)     2:17.48 (35.25)
 90 Curtis, Noah M            13 RSA-NC               2:14.49    2:18.28  
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.85 (36.20)     2:18.28 (36.43)
 91 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              2:19.75    2:18.57  
                  31.72     1:06.69 (34.97)     1:42.78 (36.09)     2:18.57 (35.79)
 92 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC              2:21.04    2:19.44  
                  32.90     1:09.27 (36.37)     1:45.50 (36.23)     2:19.44 (33.94)
 93 Park, John Y              13 SAIL-NC              2:35.49    2:21.53  
                  31.80     1:08.45 (36.65)     1:45.73 (37.28)     2:21.53 (35.80)
 94 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              2:19.25    2:21.84  
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)     1:45.34 (37.90)     2:21.84 (36.50)
 95 Haithcock, Will J         14 RSA-NC               2:20.18    2:22.32  
                  30.95     1:07.18 (36.23)     1:45.61 (38.43)     2:22.32 (36.71)
 96 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC               2:29.99    2:23.74  
                  32.30     1:08.80 (36.50)     1:48.37 (39.57)     2:23.74 (35.37)
 97 Rodriguez, Omar A         14 NEAL-NC              2:32.81    2:24.14  
                  31.64     1:08.49 (36.85)     1:46.67 (38.18)     2:24.14 (37.47)
 98 White, Austin B           13 SAIL-NC              2:24.07    2:24.52  
                  30.80     1:07.04 (36.24)     1:46.40 (39.36)     2:24.52 (38.12)
 99 Kang, Michael M           13 HAC-NC               2:29.06    2:24.74  
                  33.42     1:10.17 (36.75)     1:47.10 (36.93)     2:24.74 (37.64)
100 Atabekov, Timur R         13 SAIL-NC              2:29.68    2:25.33  
                  33.21     1:09.89 (36.68)     1:47.70 (37.81)     2:25.33 (37.63)
101 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC               2:19.99    2:27.65  
                  31.65     1:09.29 (37.64)     1:48.06 (38.77)     2:27.65 (39.59)
102 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC              2:27.73    2:30.25  
                                                    1:52.91 ( )     2:30.25 (37.34)
103 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               2:32.06    2:31.51  
                  34.39     1:13.97 (39.58)     1:53.43 (39.46)     2:31.51 (38.08)
104 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              2:30.12    2:33.06  
                  34.05     1:14.82 (40.77)     1:55.23 (40.41)     2:33.06 (37.83)
105 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              2:39.55    2:35.47  
                  33.97     1:13.53 (39.56)     1:56.22 (42.69)     2:35.47 (39.25)
106 McCartan, Brodie S        13 SAIL-NC              2:36.02    2:35.82  
                  35.69     1:15.93 (40.24)     1:56.65 (40.72)     2:35.82 (39.17)
107 Yang, Stephen Y           13 GCY-NC                    NT    2:36.81  
                  33.90     1:13.24 (39.34)     1:55.35 (42.11)     2:36.81 (41.46)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC              1:52.17    1:51.47   20  
                  26.34       54.76 (28.42)     1:23.25 (28.49)     1:51.47 (28.22)
  2 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC               1:54.31    1:54.04   17  
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:24.29 (29.53)     1:54.04 (29.75)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC              1:54.14    1:54.61   16  
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)     1:24.57 (29.55)     1:54.61 (30.04)
  4 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC              1:54.76    1:54.65   15  
                  26.42       55.20 (28.78)     1:24.79 (29.59)     1:54.65 (29.86)
  5 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC              1:52.49    1:56.12   14  
                  26.27       54.98 (28.71)     1:24.90 (29.92)     1:56.12 (31.22)
  6 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA              1:55.01    1:56.21   13  
                  26.92       56.51 (29.59)     1:26.38 (29.87)     1:56.21 (29.83)
  7 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               1:53.62    1:56.71   12  
                  26.83       56.42 (29.59)     1:26.60 (30.18)     1:56.71 (30.11)
  8 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              1:53.50    1:57.16   11  
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)     1:27.06 (30.56)     1:57.16 (30.10)
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC               1:57.53    1:57.07    9  
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)     1:27.26 (29.99)     1:57.07 (29.81)
 10 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC               1:58.64    1:57.51    7  
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)     1:27.54 (30.02)     1:57.51 (29.97)
 11 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               1:57.26    1:58.12    6  
                  27.63       57.52 (29.89)     1:27.90 (30.38)     1:58.12 (30.22)
 12 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              1:58.48    1:58.25    5  
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)     1:27.38 (29.85)     1:58.25 (30.87)
 13 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC              1:58.20    1:58.27    4  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:27.00 (29.80)     1:58.27 (31.27)
 14 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              1:58.04    1:58.78    3  
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:28.84 (30.86)     1:58.78 (29.94)
 15 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:58.25    1:59.45    2  
                  27.72       58.10 (30.38)     1:29.18 (31.08)     1:59.45 (30.27)
 16 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC               1:57.07    1:59.58    1  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)     1:28.80 (30.95)     1:59.58 (30.78)
C - Final
 17 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:59.18    1:58.59  
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)     1:27.74 (31.05)     1:58.59 (30.85)
 18 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               1:59.01    1:59.71  
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)     1:28.81 (30.96)     1:59.71 (30.90)
 19 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              1:59.34    2:00.94  
                  27.06       57.91 (30.85)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:00.94 (31.13)
 20 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              2:00.14    2:00.97  
                  27.48       57.92 (30.44)     1:29.54 (31.62)     2:00.97 (31.43)
 21 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              2:00.36    2:01.24  
                  28.25       58.83 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.15)     2:01.24 (31.26)
 22 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              1:59.95    2:01.99  
                  28.81     1:00.04 (31.23)   2:01.99 (1:01.95)                    
 23 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              2:00.11    2:02.75  
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)     1:31.92 (32.15)     2:02.75 (30.83)
 24 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              2:00.08    2:03.09  
                  27.41       58.02 (30.61)     1:30.45 (32.43)     2:03.09 (32.64)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC              1:51.52    1:52.17  
                  26.60       55.18 (28.58)     1:23.49 (28.31)     1:52.17 (28.68)
  2 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC              1:55.25    1:52.49  
                  25.78       54.02 (28.24)     1:22.92 (28.90)     1:52.49 (29.57)
  3 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              1:53.12    1:53.50  
                  27.12       56.25 (29.13)     1:25.18 (28.93)     1:53.50 (28.32)
  4 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               1:55.05    1:53.62  
                  26.81       55.68 (28.87)     1:24.76 (29.08)     1:53.62 (28.86)
  5 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC              1:52.58    1:54.14  
                  26.14       54.71 (28.57)     1:24.65 (29.94)     1:54.14 (29.49)
  6 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC               1:54.39    1:54.31  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:24.31 (29.55)     1:54.31 (30.00)
  7 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC              1:52.93    1:54.76  
                  26.85       55.89 (29.04)     1:25.23 (29.34)     1:54.76 (29.53)
  8 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA              1:53.88    1:55.01  
                  27.04       56.36 (29.32)     1:25.78 (29.42)     1:55.01 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC               1:56.99    1:57.07  
                  26.53       56.74 (30.21)     1:27.08 (30.34)     1:57.07 (29.99)
 10 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               1:57.22    1:57.26  
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)     1:26.86 (30.31)     1:57.26 (30.40)
 11 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC               1:53.77    1:57.53  
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)     1:26.09 (30.35)     1:57.53 (31.44)
 12 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              1:56.97    1:58.04  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:27.49 (30.84)     1:58.04 (30.55)
 13 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC              2:01.83    1:58.20  
                  27.05       57.29 (30.24)     1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.20 (30.55)
 14 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              2:02.22    1:58.25  
                  27.78       57.88 (30.10)     1:28.33 (30.45)     1:58.25 (29.92)
 15 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              1:54.95    1:58.48  
                  27.92       57.87 (29.95)     1:27.77 (29.90)     1:58.48 (30.71)
 16 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC               1:56.74    1:58.64  
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:28.33 (30.96)     1:58.64 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               1:59.53    1:59.01  
                  27.91       58.09 (30.18)     1:28.51 (30.42)     1:59.01 (30.50)
 18 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:58.60    1:59.18  
                  26.83       56.87 (30.04)     1:28.23 (31.36)     1:59.18 (30.95)
 19 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              2:01.78    1:59.34  
                  27.18       58.19 (31.01)     1:29.58 (31.39)     1:59.34 (29.76)
 20 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              1:59.18    1:59.95  
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:30.11 (30.82)     1:59.95 (29.84)
 21 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              2:01.59    2:00.08  
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)     1:29.11 (31.11)     2:00.08 (30.97)
 22 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              2:00.58    2:00.11  
                  28.50       59.36 (30.86)     1:30.40 (31.04)     2:00.11 (29.71)
 23 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              2:05.53    2:00.14  
                  27.42       57.50 (30.08)     1:28.84 (31.34)     2:00.14 (31.30)
 24 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              1:58.83    2:00.36  
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)     1:29.19 (31.00)     2:00.36 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC              1:57.43    2:00.62  
                  27.77       58.07 (30.30)     1:29.39 (31.32)     2:00.62 (31.23)
 26 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA              1:59.82    2:00.63  
                  27.88       58.15 (30.27)     1:29.46 (31.31)     2:00.63 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC               2:01.43    2:00.85  
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)     1:29.36 (31.28)     2:00.85 (31.49)
 28 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              2:03.21    2:01.11  
                  28.32       58.38 (30.06)     1:29.44 (31.06)     2:01.11 (31.67)
 29 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA              2:00.20    2:01.21  
                  28.11       58.98 (30.87)     1:30.19 (31.21)     2:01.21 (31.02)
 29 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              2:01.62    2:01.21  
                  27.93       58.49 (30.56)     1:29.64 (31.15)     2:01.21 (31.57)
 31 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              2:06.05    2:01.95  
                  28.76       59.67 (30.91)     1:30.96 (31.29)     2:01.95 (30.99)
 32 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              2:03.54    2:02.00  
                  28.83       59.84 (31.01)     1:31.36 (31.52)     2:02.00 (30.64)
 33 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC               2:04.93    2:02.43  
                  28.83       59.93 (31.10)     1:31.74 (31.81)     2:02.43 (30.69)
 34 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              2:03.27    2:02.69  
                  28.67       59.89 (31.22)     1:31.90 (32.01)     2:02.69 (30.79)
 35 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC              2:08.38    2:02.73  
                  28.44       59.74 (31.30)     1:31.68 (31.94)     2:02.73 (31.05)
 36 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC               2:05.49    2:02.74  
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:32.03 (31.66)     2:02.74 (30.71)
 37 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC              1:57.93    2:02.94  
                  27.54       58.49 (30.95)     1:30.35 (31.86)     2:02.94 (32.59)
 38 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA               1:59.12    2:03.03  
                  27.62       58.19 (30.57)     1:30.68 (32.49)     2:03.03 (32.35)
 39 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC               2:04.04    2:03.19  
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:31.50 (32.27)     2:03.19 (31.69)
 40 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              2:03.65    2:03.41  
                  28.59     1:00.23 (31.64)     1:32.50 (32.27)     2:03.41 (30.91)
 41 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC              2:08.56    2:03.55  
                  28.36       59.65 (31.29)     1:31.86 (32.21)     2:03.55 (31.69)
 42 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA               2:02.94    2:03.74  
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)     1:31.71 (32.27)     2:03.74 (32.03)
 43 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              2:04.31    2:04.02  
                  28.44       59.76 (31.32)     1:31.91 (32.15)     2:04.02 (32.11)
 44 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA               2:08.83    2:04.22  
                  28.21       59.81 (31.60)     1:32.43 (32.62)     2:04.22 (31.79)
 45 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              2:01.13    2:04.26  
                  29.06     1:00.24 (31.18)     1:31.98 (31.74)     2:04.26 (32.28)
 46 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               2:06.62    2:04.34  
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:32.62 (32.56)     2:04.34 (31.72)
 47 Montanus, Abby M          16 RSA-NC               2:01.43    2:04.40  
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)     1:31.84 (32.53)     2:04.40 (32.56)
 48 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:04.00    2:04.68  
                  27.47       58.68 (31.21)     1:30.93 (32.25)     2:04.68 (33.75)
 49 Erickson, Grace A         17 HAC-NC               2:08.31    2:04.70  
                  27.49       58.71 (31.22)     1:32.05 (33.34)     2:04.70 (32.65)
 50 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               2:04.42    2:04.73  
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:31.80 (32.10)     2:04.73 (32.93)
 51 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA              2:02.60    2:04.80  
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:33.64 (32.42)     2:04.80 (31.16)
 52 Lucas, Caroline B         16 Xcell-NC             2:07.32    2:04.84  
                  27.54       59.77 (32.23)     1:32.99 (33.22)     2:04.84 (31.85)
 53 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC               2:00.18    2:04.93  
                  29.39     1:02.17 (32.78)     1:33.72 (31.55)     2:04.93 (31.21)
 54 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              2:04.02    2:04.96  
                  28.57     1:00.68 (32.11)     1:33.29 (32.61)     2:04.96 (31.67)
 55 Henderson, Abigail E      16 STAR-NC              2:03.23    2:05.01  
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:05.01 (32.33)
 56 Gagnon, Anna G            16 STAR-NC              2:04.29    2:05.14  
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)     1:33.61 (32.56)     2:05.14 (31.53)
 57 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC              2:07.81    2:05.55  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)     1:33.65 (32.83)     2:05.55 (31.90)
 58 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA              2:00.67    2:05.63  
                  28.67       59.77 (31.10)     1:32.69 (32.92)     2:05.63 (32.94)
 59 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               2:07.43    2:05.71  
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)     1:33.45 (32.91)     2:05.71 (32.26)
 60 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              2:07.39    2:05.99  
                  28.83     1:00.22 (31.39)     1:33.18 (32.96)     2:05.99 (32.81)
 61 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC               2:00.85    2:06.03  
                  28.90       59.97 (31.07)     1:32.84 (32.87)     2:06.03 (33.19)
 62 Pegram, Ellie C           15 RSA-NC               2:02.72    2:06.07  
                  28.82     1:00.40 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.84)     2:06.07 (32.83)
 63 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              2:04.66    2:06.09  
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)     1:34.50 (32.66)     2:06.09 (31.59)
 64 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC              2:10.88    2:06.17  
                  28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:06.17 (33.18)
 65 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:06.40  
                  29.19     1:01.27 (32.08)     1:34.00 (32.73)     2:06.40 (32.40)
 66 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              2:02.76    2:06.68  
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:35.30 (33.18)     2:06.68 (31.38)
 67 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              2:03.68    2:06.83  
                  28.26       59.74 (31.48)     1:33.20 (33.46)     2:06.83 (33.63)
 68 Nguyen, Jackie T          16 NCAC-NC              2:04.00    2:06.86  
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)     1:33.83 (32.97)     2:06.86 (33.03)
 69 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC               2:05.80    2:06.92  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)     1:33.95 (33.58)     2:06.92 (32.97)
 70 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA              2:04.91    2:07.15  
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)     1:34.10 (33.31)     2:07.15 (33.05)
 71 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC               2:06.38    2:07.53  
                  28.24       59.55 (31.31)     1:32.91 (33.36)     2:07.53 (34.62)
 72 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC              2:14.95    2:08.24  
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:36.99 (32.50)     2:08.24 (31.25)
 73 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC              2:10.71    2:08.35  
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)     1:35.57 (33.13)     2:08.35 (32.78)
 74 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               2:09.37    2:08.48  
                  28.75     1:01.37 (32.62)     1:35.07 (33.70)     2:08.48 (33.41)
 75 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               2:06.54    2:08.94  
                  29.11     1:02.07 (32.96)     1:35.89 (33.82)     2:08.94 (33.05)
 76 Lee, Tricia C             18 NCAC-NC              2:02.83    2:09.00  
                  29.47     1:02.08 (32.61)     1:35.33 (33.25)     2:09.00 (33.67)
 77 Carney, Mary K            16 SAIL-NC              2:03.30    2:09.05  
                  29.12     1:01.19 (32.07)     1:34.52 (33.33)     2:09.05 (34.53)
 78 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               2:11.87    2:09.25  
                  29.93     1:02.58 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.47)     2:09.25 (33.20)
 79 Phillips, Abby N          16 SAIL-NC              2:10.96    2:09.28  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:35.49 (33.70)     2:09.28 (33.79)
 80 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC               2:05.70    2:09.44  
                  29.78     1:02.25 (32.47)     1:35.79 (33.54)     2:09.44 (33.65)
 81 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC              2:08.96    2:09.51  
                  30.52     1:03.65 (33.13)     1:37.72 (34.07)     2:09.51 (31.79)
 82 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC              2:06.36    2:09.64  
                  29.14     1:02.44 (33.30)     1:36.63 (34.19)     2:09.64 (33.01)
 83 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               2:13.44    2:09.77  
                  29.98     1:03.32 (33.34)     1:36.36 (33.04)     2:09.77 (33.41)
 84 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC              2:11.53    2:10.41  
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)     1:37.12 (33.60)     2:10.41 (33.29)
 85 Klapper, Charlotte        16 WAVE-NC              2:16.25    2:10.73  
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:36.73 (35.23)     2:10.73 (34.00)
 86 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA              2:08.52    2:10.80  
                  29.30     1:02.33 (33.03)     1:36.82 (34.49)     2:10.80 (33.98)
 87 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA              2:13.16    2:11.13  
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)     1:36.27 (34.26)     2:11.13 (34.86)
 88 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA              2:16.35    2:11.82  
                  30.24     1:04.17 (33.93)     1:38.18 (34.01)     2:11.82 (33.64)
 89 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              2:16.10    2:11.84  
                  30.87     1:05.11 (34.24)     1:38.49 (33.38)     2:11.84 (33.35)
 90 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC              2:10.73    2:12.25  
                  31.04     1:04.87 (33.83)     1:38.85 (33.98)     2:12.25 (33.40)
 91 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC              2:09.14    2:12.31  
                  30.99     1:05.04 (34.05)     1:38.96 (33.92)     2:12.31 (33.35)
 92 Wiley, Keara E            15 SAIL-NC              2:05.00    2:12.84  
                  30.17     1:03.94 (33.77)     1:38.66 (34.72)     2:12.84 (34.18)
 93 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA               2:13.03    2:12.90  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:38.17 (34.80)     2:12.90 (34.73)
 94 Guerra, Abby E            15 RSA-NC               2:14.55    2:12.92  
                  30.26     1:04.38 (34.12)     1:39.22 (34.84)     2:12.92 (33.70)
 95 Roverato, Nevaeh S        16 ASTF-NC              2:13.74    2:13.25  
                  31.72     1:05.53 (33.81)     1:39.72 (34.19)     2:13.25 (33.53)
 96 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC              2:09.98    2:13.77  
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:39.58 (34.93)     2:13.77 (34.19)
 97 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               2:16.01    2:14.07  
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)     1:39.31 (34.94)     2:14.07 (34.76)
 98 Greene, Bebe A            15 GCY-NC               2:09.10    2:14.30  
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)     1:39.86 (34.96)     2:14.30 (34.44)
 98 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              2:06.95    2:14.30  
                  31.02     1:05.30 (34.28)     1:40.09 (34.79)     2:14.30 (34.21)
100 Jamshidi, Armita A        16 RSA-NC               2:20.56    2:14.74  
                  30.19     1:04.63 (34.44)     1:40.46 (35.83)     2:14.74 (34.28)
101 Stevens, Abigail A        17 STAR-NC              2:10.56    2:14.78  
                  31.12     1:04.99 (33.87)     1:39.76 (34.77)     2:14.78 (35.02)
102 Chance, Kristin T         17 RSA-NC               2:07.77    2:15.39  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:39.70 (35.47)     2:15.39 (35.69)
103 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    15 HAC-NC               2:14.57    2:15.46  
                  30.58     1:04.20 (33.62)     1:39.59 (35.39)     2:15.46 (35.87)
104 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              2:18.20    2:15.96  
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:42.05 (34.91)     2:15.96 (33.91)
105 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:22.19    2:16.18  
                  31.34     1:05.93 (34.59)     1:41.48 (35.55)     2:16.18 (34.70)
106 Link, Maddie G            17 RSA-NC               2:07.88    2:16.41  
                  29.85     1:03.49 (33.64)     1:40.00 (36.51)     2:16.41 (36.41)
107 Carroll, Adelynn V        18 ASTF-NC              2:18.71    2:16.65  
                  30.52     1:04.75 (34.23)     1:40.85 (36.10)     2:16.65 (35.80)
108 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC              2:11.99    2:17.01  
                  31.26     1:05.82 (34.56)     1:41.23 (35.41)     2:17.01 (35.78)
109 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC               2:14.23    2:17.69  
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)     1:42.69 (36.44)     2:17.69 (35.00)
110 Hicks, Sarah C            15 NEAL-NC              2:14.93    2:17.94  
                  31.16     1:06.25 (35.09)     1:42.41 (36.16)     2:17.94 (35.53)
111 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC               2:13.08    2:18.25  
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:41.21 (36.51)     2:18.25 (37.04)
112 Miller, Alexis K          17 RSA-NC               2:12.14    2:19.70  
                  31.32     1:06.88 (35.56)     1:43.94 (37.06)     2:19.70 (35.76)
113 Malley, Makenna A         17 RSA-NC               2:17.65    2:20.48  
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)     1:44.25 (36.39)     2:20.48 (36.23)
114 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC               2:13.97    2:21.72  
                  30.56     1:08.60 (38.04)     1:46.00 (37.40)     2:21.72 (35.72)
115 Kelly, Ava L              15 BSC-MA               2:27.77    2:22.07  
                  32.50     1:08.29 (35.79)     1:45.56 (37.27)     2:22.07 (36.51)
116 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA              2:26.58    2:25.24  
                  31.94     1:08.83 (36.89)     1:47.79 (38.96)     2:25.24 (37.45)
117 Macherosky, Marisa T      16 SGSA-NC              2:23.14    2:25.89  
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)     1:48.30 (38.21)     2:25.89 (37.59)
118 Aloi, Beatrice            15 BSC-MA               2:38.13    2:26.96  
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)     1:50.01 (38.27)     2:26.96 (36.95)
119 Mischke, Brooke E         15 RSA-NC               2:27.13    2:27.14  
                  31.72   2:27.14 (1:55.42)                                        
120 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   15 HPSC-NC              2:31.03    2:28.92  
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:50.69 (39.95)     2:28.92 (38.23)
121 Camden, Grace G           16 WAVE-NC              2:36.41    2:29.59  
                  32.97     1:11.26 (38.29)     1:50.83 (39.57)     2:29.59 (38.76)
122 Stevens, Emily L          15 STAR-NC              2:28.78    2:33.11  
                  33.93     1:12.98 (39.05)     1:53.54 (40.56)     2:33.11 (39.57)
123 Thiel, Sarah Brian Y      15 HPSC-NC              2:36.34    2:35.46  
                  34.47     1:14.16 (39.69)     1:55.34 (41.18)     2:35.46 (40.12)
124 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA              2:30.04    2:35.50  
                  34.40     1:13.10 (38.70)     1:53.86 (40.76)     2:35.50 (41.64)
125 Pohl, Maggie G            15 NCAC-NC              2:32.46    2:39.06  
                  35.76     1:15.20 (39.44)     1:57.11 (41.91)     2:39.06 (41.95)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              1:44.66    1:43.44   20  
                  24.11       49.91 (25.80)     1:16.61 (26.70)     1:43.44 (26.83)
  2 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC               1:43.86    1:44.47   17  
                  23.96       50.77 (26.81)     1:18.03 (27.26)     1:44.47 (26.44)
  3 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA              1:44.79    1:44.64   16  
                  24.43       51.29 (26.86)     1:18.40 (27.11)     1:44.64 (26.24)
  4 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA              1:45.13    1:45.39   15  
                  24.25       50.77 (26.52)     1:18.51 (27.74)     1:45.39 (26.88)
  5 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA              1:44.80    1:45.51   14  
                  23.79       50.06 (26.27)     1:17.33 (27.27)     1:45.51 (28.18)
  6 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              1:45.84    1:48.74   13  
                  24.59       52.02 (27.43)     1:20.32 (28.30)     1:48.74 (28.42)
  7 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              1:45.07    1:49.74   12  
                  24.90       52.58 (27.68)     1:21.21 (28.63)     1:49.74 (28.53)
  8 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC               1:44.87    1:51.98   11  
                  24.57       52.54 (27.97)     1:22.33 (29.79)     1:51.98 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC              1:46.33    1:45.70    9  
                  24.60       51.56 (26.96)     1:19.01 (27.45)     1:45.70 (26.69)
 10 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              1:45.90    1:45.87    7  
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:18.78 (27.53)     1:45.87 (27.09)
 11 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC              1:45.86    1:46.83    6  
                  24.44       51.64 (27.20)     1:19.25 (27.61)     1:46.83 (27.58)
 12 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA              1:46.59    1:46.88    5  
                  24.22       50.99 (26.77)     1:18.74 (27.75)     1:46.88 (28.14)
 13 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:47.33    1:47.19    4  
                  25.41       53.03 (27.62)     1:20.92 (27.89)     1:47.19 (26.27)
 14 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               1:47.29    1:48.90    3  
                  24.97       52.31 (27.34)     1:20.69 (28.38)     1:48.90 (28.21)
 15 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA              1:45.91    1:49.27    2  
                  25.22       52.61 (27.39)     1:20.59 (27.98)     1:49.27 (28.68)
 16 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              1:46.93    1:52.59    1  
                  25.50       54.02 (28.52)     1:23.36 (29.34)     1:52.59 (29.23)
C - Final
 17 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              1:48.55    1:46.98  
                  24.84       52.21 (27.37)     1:19.65 (27.44)     1:46.98 (27.33)
 18 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC              1:47.92    1:47.08  
                  24.07       51.15 (27.08)     1:19.12 (27.97)     1:47.08 (27.96)
 19 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA              1:47.57    1:48.42  
                  25.01       52.47 (27.46)     1:20.44 (27.97)     1:48.42 (27.98)
 20 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC               1:48.39    1:49.16  
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)     1:21.05 (28.27)     1:49.16 (28.11)
 21 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC              1:48.41    1:49.45  
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:21.35 (28.79)     1:49.45 (28.10)
 22 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              1:47.56    1:49.79  
                  24.47       52.09 (27.62)     1:21.14 (29.05)     1:49.79 (28.65)
 23 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              1:48.66    1:50.15  
                  25.03       52.96 (27.93)     1:22.02 (29.06)     1:50.15 (28.13)
 24 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA              1:48.10    1:50.63  
                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)     1:21.67 (28.97)     1:50.63 (28.96)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC               1:43.06    1:43.86  
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)     1:18.44 (27.01)     1:43.86 (25.42)
  2 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              1:46.47    1:44.66  
                  25.13       52.10 (26.97)     1:18.56 (26.46)     1:44.66 (26.10)
  3 Baker, Jay H              17 NCAC-NC              1:43.86    1:44.69  
                  24.86       51.56 (26.70)     1:18.73 (27.17)     1:44.69 (25.96)
  4 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA              1:45.81    1:44.79  
                  24.91       52.08 (27.17)     1:18.83 (26.75)     1:44.79 (25.96)
  5 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA              1:44.51    1:44.80  
                  24.27       51.22 (26.95)     1:18.26 (27.04)     1:44.80 (26.54)
  6 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC               1:45.46    1:44.87  
                  23.61       49.49 (25.88)     1:16.86 (27.37)     1:44.87 (28.01)
  7 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC              1:46.31    1:45.07  
                  24.49       50.97 (26.48)     1:17.54 (26.57)     1:45.07 (27.53)
  8 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA              1:47.46    1:45.13  
                  24.84       51.77 (26.93)     1:19.03 (27.26)     1:45.13 (26.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              1:46.22    1:45.84  
                  24.74       51.88 (27.14)     1:18.93 (27.05)     1:45.84 (26.91)
 10 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC              1:49.99    1:45.86  
                  24.40       51.54 (27.14)     1:19.16 (27.62)     1:45.86 (26.70)
 11 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              1:43.96    1:45.90  
                  24.53       51.36 (26.83)     1:18.78 (27.42)     1:45.90 (27.12)
 12 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA              1:45.03    1:45.91  
                  24.75       51.91 (27.16)     1:18.82 (26.91)     1:45.91 (27.09)
 13 Miller, Brandon N         16 NCAC-NC              1:49.89    1:46.07  
                  25.26       52.85 (27.59)     1:20.42 (27.57)     1:46.07 (25.65)
 14 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC              1:47.06    1:46.33  
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)     1:19.51 (27.49)     1:46.33 (26.82)
 15 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA              1:48.84    1:46.59  
                  24.58       51.38 (26.80)     1:19.00 (27.62)     1:46.59 (27.59)
 16 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              1:48.52    1:46.93  
                  24.91       52.16 (27.25)     1:19.54 (27.38)     1:46.93 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               1:50.47    1:47.29  
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)     1:19.67 (27.78)     1:47.29 (27.62)
 18 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:52.25    1:47.33  
                  25.13       53.04 (27.91)     1:21.11 (28.07)     1:47.33 (26.22)
 19 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              1:45.87    1:47.56  
                  24.97       52.31 (27.34)     1:19.96 (27.65)     1:47.56 (27.60)
 20 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA              1:48.75    1:47.57  
                  25.56       53.12 (27.56)     1:20.67 (27.55)     1:47.57 (26.90)
 21 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC              1:49.22    1:47.92  
                  24.45       51.73 (27.28)     1:19.89 (28.16)     1:47.92 (28.03)
 22 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA              1:50.54    1:48.10  
                  25.19       52.79 (27.60)     1:20.38 (27.59)     1:48.10 (27.72)
 23 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC               1:49.50    1:48.39  
                  25.04       52.21 (27.17)     1:20.26 (28.05)     1:48.39 (28.13)
 24 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC              1:48.15    1:48.41  
                  24.64       51.96 (27.32)     1:20.06 (28.10)     1:48.41 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              1:48.07    1:48.55  
                  25.36       53.09 (27.73)     1:20.90 (27.81)     1:48.55 (27.65)
 26 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              1:48.46    1:48.66  
                  25.42       53.09 (27.67)     1:21.16 (28.07)     1:48.66 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA              1:49.03    1:48.70  
                  24.99       52.50 (27.51)     1:20.78 (28.28)     1:48.70 (27.92)
 28 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               1:53.61    1:49.04  
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)     1:21.26 (28.05)     1:49.04 (27.78)
 29 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              1:52.94    1:49.23  
                  24.89       52.47 (27.58)     1:20.71 (28.24)     1:49.23 (28.52)
 30 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA              1:48.80    1:49.24  
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)     1:21.43 (28.11)     1:49.24 (27.81)
 31 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC               1:51.97    1:49.33  
                  25.22       53.18 (27.96)     1:21.42 (28.24)     1:49.33 (27.91)
 32 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              1:49.16    1:49.48  
                  25.91       53.58 (27.67)     1:21.75 (28.17)     1:49.48 (27.73)
 33 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              1:48.74    1:49.62  
                  25.43       53.26 (27.83)     1:21.66 (28.40)     1:49.62 (27.96)
 34 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC               1:49.38    1:49.67  
                  25.65       53.55 (27.90)     1:21.96 (28.41)     1:49.67 (27.71)
 35 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA              1:51.50    1:49.72  
                  25.42       53.17 (27.75)     1:21.40 (28.23)     1:49.72 (28.32)
 36 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC              1:49.57    1:49.95  
                  24.22       51.60 (27.38)     1:20.53 (28.93)     1:49.95 (29.42)
 37 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC              1:49.03    1:50.15  
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)     1:21.56 (28.57)     1:50.15 (28.59)
 38 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              1:52.04    1:50.19  
                  25.56       53.82 (28.26)     1:22.61 (28.79)     1:50.19 (27.58)
 39 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              1:50.39    1:50.33  
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)     1:21.72 (28.71)     1:50.33 (28.61)
 40 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC               1:49.38    1:50.46  
                  25.54       53.05 (27.51)     1:21.55 (28.50)     1:50.46 (28.91)
 40 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA              1:48.20    1:50.46  
                  25.59       53.10 (27.51)     1:21.62 (28.52)     1:50.46 (28.84)
 42 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA              1:53.81    1:50.78  
                  26.01       54.39 (28.38)     1:22.96 (28.57)     1:50.78 (27.82)
 43 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA              1:54.97    1:51.06  
                  25.80       53.99 (28.19)     1:22.63 (28.64)     1:51.06 (28.43)
 44 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              1:55.67    1:51.16  
                  25.90       53.97 (28.07)     1:23.09 (29.12)     1:51.16 (28.07)
 45 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA              1:50.17    1:51.27  
                  25.14       53.02 (27.88)     1:21.50 (28.48)     1:51.27 (29.77)
 46 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC              1:53.06    1:51.52  
                  26.07       54.26 (28.19)     1:22.94 (28.68)     1:51.52 (28.58)
 47 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA              1:50.98    1:51.69  
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)     1:23.08 (28.73)     1:51.69 (28.61)
 48 Viliusis, Justas          15 NOVA-VA              1:56.12    1:51.77  
                  25.69       53.54 (27.85)     1:22.70 (29.16)     1:51.77 (29.07)
 49 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA              1:50.69    1:52.27  
                  25.82       54.15 (28.33)     1:23.18 (29.03)     1:52.27 (29.09)
 50 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC              1:50.25    1:52.44  
                  24.95       52.94 (27.99)     1:22.64 (29.70)     1:52.44 (29.80)
 51 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:53.58    1:52.51  
                  24.23       52.42 (28.19)     1:22.53 (30.11)     1:52.51 (29.98)
 52 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:55.06    1:52.61  
                  26.44       54.54 (28.10)     1:23.50 (28.96)     1:52.61 (29.11)
 53 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA              1:54.27    1:52.75  
                  25.08       53.74 (28.66)     1:23.12 (29.38)     1:52.75 (29.63)
 54 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              1:48.90    1:52.83  
                  25.55       53.80 (28.25)     1:23.23 (29.43)     1:52.83 (29.60)
 55 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA              1:58.77    1:53.38  
                  26.47       55.58 (29.11)     1:24.92 (29.34)     1:53.38 (28.46)
 56 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC               1:59.04    1:53.39  
                  25.94       54.53 (28.59)     1:23.98 (29.45)     1:53.39 (29.41)
 57 Smith, Jaxon T            16 Xcell-NC             2:04.03    1:53.49  
                  24.12       52.57 (28.45)     1:22.94 (30.37)     1:53.49 (30.55)
 58 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC              1:57.25    1:53.59  
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:24.64 (28.88)     1:53.59 (28.95)
 59 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA              1:46.49    1:53.86  
                  25.55       54.34 (28.79)     1:24.40 (30.06)     1:53.86 (29.46)
 60 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC              1:57.49    1:54.11  
                  25.49       54.62 (29.13)     1:24.71 (30.09)     1:54.11 (29.40)
 61 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              1:53.38    1:54.20  
                  25.50       53.92 (28.42)     1:23.13 (29.21)     1:54.20 (31.07)
 62 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA              1:53.65    1:54.32  
                  25.70       54.14 (28.44)     1:24.19 (30.05)     1:54.32 (30.13)
 63 Powers, Graham C          15 SAIL-NC              2:07.79    1:54.36  
                  25.13       53.61 (28.48)     1:23.50 (29.89)     1:54.36 (30.86)
 64 Roman, Cross M            17 HAC-NC               1:56.36    1:54.79  
                  26.54       55.66 (29.12)     1:25.39 (29.73)     1:54.79 (29.40)
 65 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              1:52.11    1:54.84  
                  26.33       54.94 (28.61)     1:24.89 (29.95)     1:54.84 (29.95)
 66 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA              1:58.45    1:54.88  
                  26.68       56.08 (29.40)     1:26.18 (30.10)     1:54.88 (28.70)
 67 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA              1:58.54    1:55.01  
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)     1:26.49 (30.22)     1:55.01 (28.52)
 68 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC              1:56.25    1:55.08  
                  26.19       55.33 (29.14)     1:25.72 (30.39)     1:55.08 (29.36)
 69 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC              2:03.00    1:55.36  
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)     1:26.31 (30.07)     1:55.36 (29.05)
 70 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC               1:56.96    1:55.65  
                  25.58       54.91 (29.33)     1:25.59 (30.68)     1:55.65 (30.06)
 71 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC              2:00.54    1:55.71  
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:26.34 (29.59)     1:55.71 (29.37)
 72 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC               1:58.54    1:55.91  
                  26.47       56.00 (29.53)     1:26.12 (30.12)     1:55.91 (29.79)
 73 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              1:58.64    1:55.95  
                  26.51       55.98 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.26)     1:55.95 (29.71)
 74 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC               1:56.19    1:56.30  
                  26.71       56.16 (29.45)     1:26.27 (30.11)     1:56.30 (30.03)
 75 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC              1:52.17    1:56.39  
                  25.92       54.75 (28.83)     1:25.40 (30.65)     1:56.39 (30.99)
 76 Nixon, Carson W           15 WAVE-NC              2:03.09    1:56.73  
                  25.91       55.15 (29.24)     1:26.08 (30.93)     1:56.73 (30.65)
 77 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:00.06    1:57.16  
                  26.40       56.01 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.80)     1:57.16 (30.35)
 78 Hopper, Robert M          18 VACB-NC              1:54.19    1:57.44  
                  26.25       55.72 (29.47)     1:26.25 (30.53)     1:57.44 (31.19)
 79 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA              1:57.33    1:57.54  
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)     1:26.97 (31.15)     1:57.54 (30.57)
 80 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA               2:02.19    1:57.57  
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)     1:26.42 (30.50)     1:57.57 (31.15)
 81 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              1:55.99    1:57.61  
                  27.10       57.40 (30.30)     1:28.33 (30.93)     1:57.61 (29.28)
 82 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC              1:58.60    1:58.42  
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)     1:28.33 (30.82)     1:58.42 (30.09)
 83 Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC              2:00.28    1:58.45  
                  27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:28.71 (30.39)     1:58.45 (29.74)
 84 Suminguit, Jake M         18 CAT-NC               1:57.65    1:58.71  
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)     1:28.16 (31.61)     1:58.71 (30.55)
 85 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA              1:56.07    1:59.44  
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:28.01 (31.42)     1:59.44 (31.43)
 86 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC              2:00.39    1:59.60  
                  27.54       58.38 (30.84)     1:29.13 (30.75)     1:59.60 (30.47)
 87 Rowland, Noah E           16 BAC-NC               1:58.91    1:59.65  
                  26.37       56.17 (29.80)     1:27.57 (31.40)     1:59.65 (32.08)
 88 Shaia, Samuel F           16 NOVA-VA              2:04.58    2:00.11  
                  27.41       58.38 (30.97)     1:30.25 (31.87)     2:00.11 (29.86)
 89 Mohorn, Kieran P          15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:59.00    2:00.19  
                  26.62       57.11 (30.49)     1:28.86 (31.75)     2:00.19 (31.33)
 90 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC               1:54.04    2:00.35  
                  27.11       57.88 (30.77)     1:29.89 (32.01)     2:00.35 (30.46)
 91 Blais, Nathan E           16 ODAC-VA              2:02.37    2:00.44  
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)     1:29.70 (31.08)     2:00.44 (30.74)
 92 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA              2:01.45    2:00.67  
                  27.96       59.69 (31.73)     1:30.85 (31.16)     2:00.67 (29.82)
 93 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC              2:03.81    2:01.53  
                  26.08       56.50 (30.42)     1:28.73 (32.23)     2:01.53 (32.80)
 94 Zagar, Matthew K          17 SAIL-NC              1:57.94    2:01.75  
                  27.66       58.77 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.97)     2:01.75 (31.01)
 95 Hurlbert, Cole R          15 WAVE-NC              2:04.71    2:01.80  
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.49)     2:01.80 (32.37)
 96 Smelzer, Luke R           15 SGSA-NC              2:03.92    2:01.87  
                  27.97       59.31 (31.34)     1:31.25 (31.94)     2:01.87 (30.62)
 97 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA              1:55.32    2:02.20  
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:30.62 (31.50)     2:02.20 (31.58)
 98 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC              2:01.93    2:02.72  
                  27.85       59.00 (31.15)     1:31.19 (32.19)     2:02.72 (31.53)
 99 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA              1:57.41    2:03.47  
                  26.98       57.82 (30.84)     1:30.39 (32.57)     2:03.47 (33.08)
100 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC              2:03.58    2:03.82  
                  27.69       59.29 (31.60)     1:31.69 (32.40)     2:03.82 (32.13)
101 Cox, John H               15 STAR-NC              2:01.47    2:03.87  
                  26.76       57.82 (31.06)     1:30.80 (32.98)     2:03.87 (33.07)
102 Biccum, Gavin C           15 NCAC-NC              2:10.07    2:03.98  
                  28.83     1:01.27 (32.44)     1:33.51 (32.24)     2:03.98 (30.47)
103 Sterka, Jack R            15 SAIL-NC              2:10.80    2:04.46  
                  28.48     1:00.46 (31.98)     1:33.61 (33.15)     2:04.46 (30.85)
104 Athey-Strayer, Shane M    18 NOVA-VA              2:03.42    2:04.54  
                  28.37       59.85 (31.48)     1:32.79 (32.94)     2:04.54 (31.75)
105 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC              2:05.75    2:05.06  
                  27.64     1:00.00 (32.36)     1:33.79 (33.79)     2:05.06 (31.27)
106 Willett, Nico A           15 NCAC-NC              2:07.17    2:07.16  
                  29.59     1:02.13 (32.54)     1:35.11 (32.98)     2:07.16 (32.05)
107 Mungas, William R         15 STAR-NC              2:05.66    2:08.03  
                  28.57     1:01.39 (32.82)     1:35.06 (33.67)     2:08.03 (32.97)
108 Curtis, Gabe A            15 RSA-NC               2:05.79    2:08.97  
                  27.97     1:01.09 (33.12)   2:08.97 (1:07.88)                    
109 Williams, Matheson E      15 STAR-NC              2:12.43    2:09.17  
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)     1:37.43 (34.22)     2:09.17 (31.74)
110 Cureton, Christian I      15 SAIL-NC              2:10.38    2:11.38  
                  29.67     1:02.92 (33.25)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.38 (34.01)
111 Blizzard, Austin R        17 ODAC-VA              2:15.39    2:11.56  
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)     1:36.51 (34.36)     2:11.56 (35.05)
112 Clark, Caden R            15 SAIL-NC              2:09.99    2:11.72  
                  29.16     1:02.70 (33.54)     1:37.66 (34.96)     2:11.72 (34.06)
113 Barish, Mason C           15 WAVE-NC              2:05.03    2:12.87  
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)     1:37.89 (35.66)     2:12.87 (34.98)
114 Spreher, Gavin M          15 WAVE-NC              2:25.03    2:13.56  
                  30.41     1:04.85 (34.44)     1:40.52 (35.67)     2:13.56 (33.04)
115 Baker, Khari D            15 NCAC-NC              2:08.79    2:15.40  
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)     1:39.40 (35.76)     2:15.40 (36.00)
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Addison M         10 RSA-NC               1:28.15    1:25.55   20  
                  41.19     1:25.55 (44.36)                                        
  2 Adekoya, Kankan O         10 GCY-NC               1:34.25    1:25.59   17  
                  39.83     1:25.59 (45.76)                                        
  3 Reale, Kailee A           10 SAIL-NC              1:30.18    1:26.40   16  
                  40.90     1:26.40 (45.50)                                        
  4 Jones, Eloise E           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:31.17    1:26.60   15  
                  41.84     1:26.60 (44.76)                                        
  5 Sofi, Alishba             10 GATR-VA              1:36.39    1:27.65   14  
                  40.19     1:27.65 (47.46)                                        
  6 Teague, Avalon G          10 STAR-NC              1:32.52    1:27.91   13  
                  41.75     1:27.91 (46.16)                                        
  7 Gill, Anna Katherine K    10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:35.77    1:29.00   12  
                  41.39     1:29.00 (47.61)                                        
  8 Stevens, Katherine S      10 STAR-NC              1:31.40    1:30.72   11  
                  42.80     1:30.72 (47.92)                                        
  9 Tischner, Kylen I         10 RSA-NC               1:31.71    1:30.81    9  
                  42.27     1:30.81 (48.54)                                        
 10 Copeland, Callie A        10 SAIL-NC              1:36.27    1:32.55    7  
                  44.46     1:32.55 (48.09)                                        
 11 Palmer, Jaylin A          10 GCY-NC               1:33.85    1:32.56    6  
                  44.83     1:32.56 (47.73)                                        
 12 Yu, Grace Q                9 RSA-NC               1:36.59    1:32.62    5  
                  43.45     1:32.62 (49.17)                                        
 13 Henderson, Catelyn G      10 GCY-NC               1:32.00    1:33.47    4  
                  43.94     1:33.47 (49.53)                                        
 14 Curzan, Kate G             9 RSA-NC               1:35.86    1:34.41    3  
                  44.64     1:34.41 (49.77)                                        
 15 Senko, Ruby Z             10 RSA-NC               1:35.15    1:34.50    2  
                  45.15     1:34.50 (49.35)                                        
 16 Cox, Madelyn G            10 SAIL-NC              1:37.35    1:35.28    1  
                  45.03     1:35.28 (50.25)                                        
 17 Romano, Dakota M          10 RSA-NC               1:39.31    1:37.82  
                  47.29     1:37.82 (50.53)                                        
 18 Metcalf, Annalyn M        10 ODAC-VA              1:38.98    1:39.14  
                  46.06     1:39.14 (53.08)                                        
 19 Ault, Serenity E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:43.56    1:39.78  
                  47.81     1:39.78 (51.97)                                        
 20 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)   10 BAC-NC               1:43.46    1:41.04  
                  48.63     1:41.04 (52.41)                                        
 21 Morris, Caroline G        10 BAC-NC               1:40.02    1:41.95  
                  47.59     1:41.95 (54.36)                                        
 22 Najera, Lindsay L          9 HPSC-NC              1:50.75    1:42.65  
                  50.78     1:42.65 (51.87)                                        
 23 Binder, Lilian J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:58.09    1:43.32  
                  48.01     1:43.32 (55.31)                                        
 24 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:44.64  
                  50.58     1:44.64 (54.06)                                        
 25 Michalski, Katrina C       9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.93  
                  49.98     1:44.93 (54.95)                                        
 26 Drexel, Izzy M            10 SGSA-NC              1:41.88    1:47.03  
                  50.46     1:47.03 (56.57)                                        
 27 Sitepu, Kezia N           10 STAR-NC              1:48.81    1:49.81  
                  50.90     1:49.81 (58.91)                                        
 28 Willis, Anastasia C       10 CAT-NC               1:54.38    1:49.90  
                  53.42     1:49.90 (56.48)                                        
 29 Koepp, Audrey J           10 ODAC-VA              1:52.52    1:49.98  
                  53.58     1:49.98 (56.40)                                        
 30 Sydell, Sidney G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:54.32    1:51.76  
                  52.91     1:51.76 (58.85)                                        
 31 Volz, Jamie R              9 SAIL-NC              1:53.78    1:52.06  
                  54.10     1:52.06 (57.96)                                        
 32 Crockart, Susannah J       9 STAR-NC              2:00.88    1:52.19  
                  51.71   1:52.19 (1:00.48)                                        
 33 Wieting, Reagan J         10 STAR-NC              1:56.13    1:53.40  
                  53.78     1:53.40 (59.62)                                        
 34 Tabori, Emily M            8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:54.24    1:53.60  
                  55.59     1:53.60 (58.01)                                        
 35 Pritchard, Ava K           8 TWA-NC               1:55.55    1:53.84  
                  51.50   1:53.84 (1:02.34)                                        
 36 Maley, Samantha C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:54.66    1:53.92  
                  52.44   1:53.92 (1:01.48)                                        
 37 Lee, Matilda M             8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:55.01  
                  56.36     1:55.01 (58.65)                                        
 38 Bumgarner, Carolina F      9 STAR-NC              2:01.20    1:55.04  
                  53.75   1:55.04 (1:01.29)                                        
 39 Kaczorowski, Juliette M   10 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:55.82  
                  54.66   1:55.82 (1:01.16)                                        
 40 Cumbee, Phoebe A           9 BAC-NC               2:30.54    1:55.87  
                  52.12   1:55.87 (1:03.75)                                        
 41 Maley, Sara C              9 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:04.63    2:00.77  
                  56.88   2:00.77 (1:03.89)                                        
 42 Moody, Lilliana K          9 NEAL-NC              2:11.44    2:08.82  
                  58.85   2:08.82 (1:09.97)                                        
 43 Hempson, Avery J           9 BAC-NC                    NT    2:10.07  
                1:00.92   2:10.07 (1:09.15)                                        
 44 Hart, Hillary A           10 ODAC-VA              2:37.41    2:15.01  
                1:03.95   2:15.01 (1:11.06)                                        
 45 Walker, Illa H            10 SAIL-NC              2:14.30    2:15.59  
                1:01.45   2:15.59 (1:14.14)                                        
 -- Forkin, Alexandra G       10 ASTF-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.95          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Anna C       10 TWA-NC               2:07.65         DQ  
                  58.54        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Hunter, Kayce J           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.83          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Mosley, Bleu              10 BAC-NC               1:57.09         DQ  
                  52.12        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Dontino, Bella K           8 SAIL-NC              1:48.99         DQ  
                  53.86          DQ (58.33)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggins, Grant A           9 GCY-NC               1:28.86    1:23.80   20  
                  40.44     1:23.80 (43.36)                                        
  2 Lugar, George C            9 GATR-VA              1:19.50    1:24.12   17  
                  39.35     1:24.12 (44.77)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Lysander S        10 CAT-NC               1:28.29    1:25.68   16  
                  41.61     1:25.68 (44.07)                                        
  4 Brumback, Noah G          10 RSA-NC               1:28.00    1:27.84   15  
                  41.17     1:27.84 (46.67)                                        
  5 Halpern, Max N            10 NCAC-NC              1:29.82    1:29.24   14  
                  41.54     1:29.24 (47.70)                                        
  6 Wehe, Isaiah J            10 GCY-NC               1:29.05    1:30.91   13  
                  42.65     1:30.91 (48.26)                                        
  7 Wulber, Fletcher D        10 NCAC-NC              1:31.73    1:32.59   12  
                  43.85     1:32.59 (48.74)                                        
  8 Forgie, Josiah J          10 ASTF-NC              1:41.91    1:33.89   11  
                  45.18     1:33.89 (48.71)                                        
  9 Shearin, Will K           10 RSA-NC               1:35.58    1:35.54    9  
                  44.77     1:35.54 (50.77)                                        
 10 Brutus, Marcus B           9 ODAC-VA              1:43.83    1:36.36    7  
                  47.00     1:36.36 (49.36)                                        
 11 Boehmer, Jake A           10 BAC-NC               1:36.47    1:37.51    6  
                  46.01     1:37.51 (51.50)                                        
 12 Boehmer, Oliver R         10 BAC-NC               1:38.80    1:37.56    5  
                  47.30     1:37.56 (50.26)                                        
 13 Wachs, Karter P            9 ODAC-VA              1:37.80    1:38.08    4  
                  47.02     1:38.08 (51.06)                                        
 14 Liu, Ethan S              10 RSA-NC               1:40.50    1:40.25    3  
                  46.13     1:40.25 (54.12)                                        
 15 Cooper, Austin L          10 SAIL-NC              1:42.98    1:40.55    2  
                  47.11     1:40.55 (53.44)                                        
 16 Lickfold, Alex A          10 RSA-NC               1:45.94    1:44.59    1  
                  50.49     1:44.59 (54.10)                                        
 17 Meck, Wyatt D             10 SGSA-NC              1:55.85    1:47.45  
                  51.82     1:47.45 (55.63)                                        
 18 Borden, Max W              9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:50.18  
                  52.45     1:50.18 (57.73)                                        
 19 Gugliotti, Joey A         10 SAIL-NC              2:07.96    1:53.20  
                  52.27   1:53.20 (1:00.93)                                        
 20 Bondo, Henry W             9 RSA-NC               1:51.63    1:54.44  
                  55.91     1:54.44 (58.53)                                        
 21 Lennon, Landen L           9 GCY-NC                    NT    1:55.65  
                  52.77   1:55.65 (1:02.88)                                        
 22 Ray, Caleb S               7 GCY-NC                    NT    2:00.22  
                  57.37   2:00.22 (1:02.85)                                        
 23 Morris Jr., Charlie A      7 BAC-NC                    NT    2:01.15  
                  56.03   2:01.15 (1:05.12)                                        
 24 Wooden, Brock M           10 GCY-NC                    NT    2:08.17  
                1:00.81   2:08.17 (1:07.36)                                        
 25 Forkin, Nathan R           7 ASTF-NC                   NT    2:10.96  
                  59.59   2:10.96 (1:11.37)                                        
 26 Seamon, Julian C          10 HPSC-NC              2:19.51    2:13.74  
                1:04.78   2:13.74 (1:08.96)                                        
 27 Inmon, Niko E             10 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:22.90  
                1:05.22   2:22.90 (1:17.68)                                        
 28 Allen, Owen I              9 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:23.35  
                1:08.33   2:23.35 (1:15.02)                                        
 -- Zhang, Simon S             9 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.55        DQ (1:15.38)                                        
 -- Xie, Edward C              9 GCY-NC               2:02.74         DQ  
                  57.31          DQ (59.17)                                        
 -- Simpson, Miles A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.11        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 -- DeLaBarre, Nathan M       10 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.37        DQ (1:16.07)                                        
 -- Zhang, Cheche             10 GCY-NC               1:43.59         DQ  
                  46.71          DQ (51.51)                                        
 -- Marrero, Gabe R            9 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.63        DQ (1:16.83)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC              1:11.66    1:10.41   20  
                  32.87     1:10.41 (37.54)                                        
  2 Lickfold, Katelyn D       12 RSA-NC               1:14.59    1:12.49   17  
                  35.16     1:12.49 (37.33)                                        
  3 Lu, Angelina Z            11 RSA-NC               1:16.37    1:14.18   16  
                  35.24     1:14.18 (38.94)                                        
  4 Reel, Hannah K            12 RSA-NC               1:17.51    1:14.48   15  
                  35.71     1:14.48 (38.77)                                        
  5 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC              1:15.98    1:15.39   14  
                  36.63     1:15.39 (38.76)                                        
  6 Henderson, Sarah G        11 SAIL-NC              1:17.09    1:15.49   13  
                  36.12     1:15.49 (39.37)                                        
  7 Luo, Grace L              12 NCAC-NC              1:18.44    1:16.68   12  
                  36.27     1:16.68 (40.41)                                        
  8 Teague, Estelle M         12 STAR-NC              1:20.37    1:18.78   11  
                  37.60     1:18.78 (41.18)                                        
  9 Grubb, Mirabella J        11 SGSA-NC              1:18.88    1:19.62    9  
                  37.89     1:19.62 (41.73)                                        
 10 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              1:18.85    1:20.00    7  
                  38.31     1:20.00 (41.69)                                        
 11 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              1:21.30    1:22.36    6  
                  38.59     1:22.36 (43.77)                                        
 12 Thomas, Arianna M         12 NCAC-NC              1:21.39    1:22.39    5  
                  39.68     1:22.39 (42.71)                                        
 13 Pereira, Grace E          11 RSA-NC               1:20.25    1:22.41    4  
                  38.61     1:22.41 (43.80)                                        
 14 Malone, Grayson A         12 RSA-NC               1:20.99    1:22.86    3  
                  39.80     1:22.86 (43.06)                                        
 15 Jorgenson, Brooke A       11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:26.87    1:22.93    2  
                  39.38     1:22.93 (43.55)                                        
 16 Schoenagel, Lauren E      11 RSA-NC               1:24.63    1:23.58    1  
                  39.69     1:23.58 (43.89)                                        
 17 Ter Poorten, Grace C      11 SAIL-NC              1:26.28    1:23.84  
                  39.30     1:23.84 (44.54)                                        
 18 Mihaly, Chloe C           12 CAT-NC               1:26.92    1:23.87  
                  40.57     1:23.87 (43.30)                                        
 19 Whiteman, Sydney J        11 ODAC-VA              1:33.30    1:24.86  
                  40.19     1:24.86 (44.67)                                        
 20 Bales, Morgan E           11 SGSA-NC              1:26.33    1:25.72  
                  40.66     1:25.72 (45.06)                                        
 21 Quaresma, Ellie M         11 ODAC-VA              1:27.97    1:26.29  
                  41.62     1:26.29 (44.67)                                        
 22 Gordon, Kennedy S         11 BAC-NC               1:25.44    1:26.91  
                  40.81     1:26.91 (46.10)                                        
 23 Wolff, Amelia N           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:36.61    1:27.50  
                  40.96     1:27.50 (46.54)                                        
 24 Barakey, Ryan K           11 ODAC-VA              1:29.86    1:28.55  
                  41.88     1:28.55 (46.67)                                        
 25 Silinski, Abby A          12 CAT-NC               1:27.89    1:29.28  
                  42.28     1:29.28 (47.00)                                        
 26 Rinker, Laura Davis D     11 SAIL-NC              1:30.04    1:29.30  
                  42.38     1:29.30 (46.92)                                        
 27 Meiferdt, Natalie S       11 UN-01-NC             1:36.43    1:29.66  
                  42.42     1:29.66 (47.24)                                        
 28 Brown, Ella C             11 RSA-NC               1:30.18    1:29.78  
                  42.31     1:29.78 (47.47)                                        
 29 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      12 ODAC-VA              1:33.56    1:31.26  
                  45.11     1:31.26 (46.15)                                        
 30 Nelson, Grace E           12 NEAL-NC              1:31.68    1:32.16  
                  42.81     1:32.16 (49.35)                                        
 31 Wohlford, Emma T          12 GATR-VA              1:35.64    1:32.75  
                  44.27     1:32.75 (48.48)                                        
 32 Najera, Aileen F          11 HPSC-NC              1:35.35    1:33.06  
                  44.48     1:33.06 (48.58)                                        
 33 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC              1:45.24    1:33.17  
                  44.44     1:33.17 (48.73)                                        
 34 Jackson, AJ J             11 BAC-NC               1:35.48    1:33.35  
                  44.70     1:33.35 (48.65)                                        
 35 Moliver, Chloe T          12 SAIL-NC              1:33.56    1:33.59  
                  44.24     1:33.59 (49.35)                                        
 36 Maiden, Reagan E          12 SAIL-NC              1:33.33    1:33.85  
                  44.07     1:33.85 (49.78)                                        
 37 Fortin, Disa L            12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.92    1:34.29  
                  45.00     1:34.29 (49.29)                                        
 38 Kaczorowski, Veronica A   12 NEAL-NC              1:39.79    1:34.38  
                  45.37     1:34.38 (49.01)                                        
 39 Barnett, Lucy Kate        12 HPSC-NC              1:44.82    1:34.91  
                  45.42     1:34.91 (49.49)                                        
 40 LaRue, Bailey A           11 HPSC-NC              1:35.61    1:35.04  
                  46.47     1:35.04 (48.57)                                        
 41 Schonwalder, Olivia J     12 CAT-NC               1:36.63    1:35.05  
                  44.15     1:35.05 (50.90)                                        
 42 Winkelmann, Peytan M      12 ODAC-VA              1:34.53    1:35.43  
                  46.45     1:35.43 (48.98)                                        
 42 Darling, Isabel C         11 SAIL-NC              1:35.39    1:35.43  
                  46.49     1:35.43 (48.94)                                        
 44 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  12 RSA-NC               1:41.34    1:35.77  
                  45.81     1:35.77 (49.96)                                        
 45 Peavley, Addison B        11 NEAL-NC              1:36.80    1:36.20  
                  46.18     1:36.20 (50.02)                                        
 46 Olalere, Addy P           12 GCY-NC               1:33.57    1:36.25  
                  45.69     1:36.25 (50.56)                                        
 47 Williams, Ava M           11 BAC-NC               1:38.59    1:36.44  
                  44.46     1:36.44 (51.98)                                        
 48 Volz, Jessie L            11 SAIL-NC              1:34.64    1:36.52  
                  46.34     1:36.52 (50.18)                                        
 49 Vikner, Hannah J          12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:36.67  
                  45.91     1:36.67 (50.76)                                        
 50 Caron, Tess A             11 BAC-NC               1:40.66    1:36.75  
                  45.71     1:36.75 (51.04)                                        
 51 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:34.98    1:37.72  
                  46.21     1:37.72 (51.51)                                        
 52 Bergren, Caroline A       12 ODAC-VA              1:38.20    1:38.80  
                  45.98     1:38.80 (52.82)                                        
 53 Cotchery, Jacey N         12 SAIL-NC              1:50.88    1:38.95  
                  46.71     1:38.95 (52.24)                                        
 54 Awad, Sarah Y             11 SAIL-NC              1:55.74    1:39.36  
                  46.60     1:39.36 (52.76)                                        
 55 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC              2:05.36    1:39.73  
                  45.64     1:39.73 (54.09)                                        
 56 Holmes, Aliza M           11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:44.57    1:40.67  
                  46.26     1:40.67 (54.41)                                        
 57 Jones, Kyrsten C          11 ODAC-VA              1:40.89    1:41.06  
                  49.08     1:41.06 (51.98)                                        
 58 Grove, Tinsley T          11 SGSA-NC              1:41.92    1:41.78  
                  47.98     1:41.78 (53.80)                                        
 59 Testa, Maddie C           11 SGSA-NC              1:41.83    1:41.97  
                  47.08     1:41.97 (54.89)                                        
 60 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC              1:50.31    1:42.47  
                  49.66     1:42.47 (52.81)                                        
 61 Cumbee, Hannah I          12 BAC-NC               1:47.72    1:42.50  
                  47.98     1:42.50 (54.52)                                        
 62 Krumroy, Ainsley E        11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:50.33    1:43.06  
                  48.63     1:43.06 (54.43)                                        
 63 Hall, Sydney N            12 HPSC-NC              1:45.61    1:44.25  
                  48.69     1:44.25 (55.56)                                        
 64 Wolff, Audrey K           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.38  
                  47.21     1:44.38 (57.17)                                        
 65 Brenes, Ana T             11 ASTF-NC              1:45.92    1:45.97  
                  49.64     1:45.97 (56.33)                                        
 66 Kayande, Anya S           11 GCY-NC               1:54.42    1:47.89  
                  50.42     1:47.89 (57.47)                                        
 67 Thornton, Braedy A        11 SGSA-NC              1:51.38    1:49.49  
                  50.87     1:49.49 (58.62)                                        
 -- Long, Abigail G           11 BAC-NC               1:58.42         DQ  
                  53.39        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Huynh, Katelyn M          12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.56          DQ (46.41)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Adrian J      12 RSA-NC               1:10.19    1:06.01   20  
                  31.13     1:06.01 (34.88)                                        
  2 Splawski, Peyton C        12 SGSA-NC              1:12.65    1:11.25   17  
                  34.51     1:11.25 (36.74)                                        
  3 Liang, Ethan W            11 NCAC-NC              1:14.16    1:11.32   16  
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)                                        
  4 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              1:13.66    1:12.41   15  
                  35.25     1:12.41 (37.16)                                        
  5 Gould, Justin P           12 SAIL-NC              1:14.67    1:13.03   14  
                  35.19     1:13.03 (37.84)                                        
  6 Robinson, Matt E          12 RSA-NC               1:15.24    1:13.20   13  
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)                                        
  7 Lugar, Henry D            12 GATR-VA              1:17.03    1:14.73   12  
                  34.69     1:14.73 (40.04)                                        
  8 Conklin, Brandt C         12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:16.07    1:14.95   11  
                  34.98     1:14.95 (39.97)                                        
  9 Crowell, Maverick W       12 SGSA-NC              1:18.69    1:17.89    9  
                  36.85     1:17.89 (41.04)                                        
 10 Cathey, Anderson M        12 GCY-NC               1:24.04    1:18.18    7  
                  36.13     1:18.18 (42.05)                                        
 11 Fine, Noah T              12 NCAC-NC              1:19.12    1:19.14    6  
                  37.38     1:19.14 (41.76)                                        
 12 Leisten, Quinn Q          12 RSA-NC               1:26.20    1:20.25    5  
                  37.29     1:20.25 (42.96)                                        
 13 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC              1:21.95    1:21.39    4  
                  38.62     1:21.39 (42.77)                                        
 14 Lim, Henry C              12 NCAC-NC              1:28.06    1:22.13    3  
                  39.10     1:22.13 (43.03)                                        
 15 Schaper, Calvin O         11 CAT-NC               1:22.32    1:22.64    2  
                  38.30     1:22.64 (44.34)                                        
 16 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              1:25.48    1:23.37    1  
                  39.46     1:23.37 (43.91)                                        
 17 Anderson, Austin B        12 SAIL-NC              1:21.22    1:23.63  
                  39.11     1:23.63 (44.52)                                        
 18 Weaver, Brett W           12 SAIL-NC              1:24.44    1:23.88  
                  39.81     1:23.88 (44.07)                                        
 19 Fullagar, Keegan H        12 SGSA-NC              1:24.77    1:24.49  
                  38.75     1:24.49 (45.74)                                        
 20 McNabb, Zachary M         12 ODAC-VA              1:27.12    1:25.62  
                  39.71     1:25.62 (45.91)                                        
 21 Hicks, Ian M              11 NEAL-NC              1:24.54    1:26.77  
                  40.36     1:26.77 (46.41)                                        
 22 Patkar, Aneesh A          12 NCAC-NC              1:22.77    1:26.84  
                  41.43     1:26.84 (45.41)                                        
 23 Simmons, Sheldon F        12 STAR-NC              1:36.21    1:27.67  
                  41.71     1:27.67 (45.96)                                        
 24 Duggins, Mason M          11 GCY-NC               1:28.89    1:28.76  
                  41.59     1:28.76 (47.17)                                        
 25 Holloway, Ethan R         11 RSA-NC               1:26.13    1:30.14  
                  42.27     1:30.14 (47.87)                                        
 26 Ericson, Ryan S           12 ODAC-VA              1:35.61    1:30.17  
                  43.28     1:30.17 (46.89)                                        
 27 Phillips, Daniel J        12 SAIL-NC              1:30.99    1:31.19  
                  42.78     1:31.19 (48.41)                                        
 28 Dickenson, Trey D         11 STAR-NC              1:34.77    1:32.35  
                  43.01     1:32.35 (49.34)                                        
 29 Bradley, Connor W         11 ODAC-VA              1:33.87    1:32.45  
                  44.26     1:32.45 (48.19)                                        
 30 Watson, Ian A             12 SAIL-NC              1:33.63    1:32.60  
                  43.37     1:32.60 (49.23)                                        
 31 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC              1:32.92    1:33.44  
                  44.26     1:33.44 (49.18)                                        
 32 Santillan, Julio C        12 HPSC-NC              1:33.49    1:33.71  
                  43.97     1:33.71 (49.74)                                        
 33 Neighbors, Arthur J       12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:38.71    1:34.48  
                  45.66     1:34.48 (48.82)                                        
 34 Stephany, Adam P          12 STAR-NC              1:36.58    1:34.98  
                  44.81     1:34.98 (50.17)                                        
 35 Binder, Samuel H          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:40.58    1:35.43  
                  45.74     1:35.43 (49.69)                                        
 36 Hignite, Ian G            11 RSA-NC               1:44.62    1:36.11  
                  46.56     1:36.11 (49.55)                                        
 37 Ray, Lucas J              11 GCY-NC               1:44.82    1:39.27  
                  47.80     1:39.27 (51.47)                                        
 38 Willis, Grant D           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.31  
                  47.44     1:39.31 (51.87)                                        
 39 White, Cameron D          12 SAIL-NC              1:56.48    1:39.40  
                  46.85     1:39.40 (52.55)                                        
 40 Dalton, Bradley G         11 STAR-NC              1:43.96    1:42.02  
                  47.84     1:42.02 (54.18)                                        
 41 Tobin, Cam T              11 GCY-NC               1:57.84    1:42.83  
                  49.07     1:42.83 (53.76)                                        
 42 Campbell, Jance B         11 HPSC-NC              1:46.95    1:43.53  
                  48.59     1:43.53 (54.94)                                        
 43 Cox, Cullen B             11 NEAL-NC              1:53.17    1:46.55  
                  50.85     1:46.55 (55.70)                                        
 44 Crews, Gavin T            11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:51.87  
                  54.20     1:51.87 (57.67)                                        
 45 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  11 ODAC-VA              1:43.52    1:52.26  
                  51.53   1:52.26 (1:00.73)                                        
 46 Gedman, Isaac N           12 BAC-NC               2:00.22    2:02.09  
                  58.17   2:02.09 (1:03.92)                                        
 47 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:02.48  
                  56.23   2:02.48 (1:06.25)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Riley G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.69      28.70   20  
  2 Adekoya, Kankan O         10 GCY-NC                 29.27      28.73   17  
  3 Grieve, Lily A            10 NEAL-NC                29.79      29.12   16  
  4 Liu, Reina R               9 GCY-NC                 31.14      30.20   15  
  5 Collins, Daisy B          10 NCAC-NC                30.65      30.27   14  
  6 Chen, Guanyan D           10 NCAC-NC                32.26      30.46   13  
  7 Reale, Kailee A           10 SAIL-NC                32.03      30.80   12  
  8 Smith, Lauron K           10 STAR-NC                31.19      31.10   11  
  9 Jones, Eloise E           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.36      31.12    9  
 10 McMasters, Sophie R       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.30      31.30    7  
 11 Henderson, Catelyn G      10 GCY-NC                 31.86      31.84    6  
 12 Lucas, Harper E           10 RSA-NC                 32.10      31.85    5  
 13 Smith, McKenzie G         10 STAR-NC                31.73      32.00    4  
 14 Trimyer, Maddie M         10 RSA-NC                 33.60      32.08    3  
 15 Romano, Dakota M          10 RSA-NC                 32.14      32.36    2  
 16 Honnold, Emory C          10 RSA-NC                 33.69      32.60    1  
 17 Copeland, Callie A        10 SAIL-NC                32.30      32.74  
 18 Curzan, Kate G             9 RSA-NC                 32.90      32.75  
 19 Wang, Sophie W             9 GCY-NC                 33.76      32.90  
 20 Binder, Lilian J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.34      32.96  
 21 Yancey, Avery E           10 ODAC-VA                34.46      33.28  
 22 Stegman, Peyton N          9 BAC-NC                 33.78      33.39  
 23 Singleton, Julianna M     10 STAR-NC                33.78      33.53  
 24 Gilreath, Sallie E         9 RSA-NC                 34.59      33.57  
 25 Mullen, Madeline A        10 STAR-NC                34.79      33.58  
 26 Slavis, Amelia J           9 RSA-NC                 34.65      33.96  
 26 Cox, Madelyn G            10 SAIL-NC                35.84      33.96  
 28 Eckard, Violet E          10 RSA-NC                 36.42      34.13  
 29 Yu, Grace Q                9 RSA-NC                 35.49      34.53  
 30 Metcalf, Annalyn M        10 ODAC-VA                35.30      34.54  
 31 DeLoreto, Alice A          9 SGSA-NC                38.52      34.62  
 32 Stevens, Katherine S      10 STAR-NC                35.46      34.65  
 33 Tranel, Nyah L            10 NEAL-NC                35.37      35.02  
 34 Woolwine, Sally K         10 SAIL-NC                36.05      35.10  
 35 McMullan, Blakely S        8 BAC-NC                 37.85      35.43  
 36 Teague, Rowan C            7 STAR-NC                38.21      35.71  
 37 Doss, Natalie C           10 ASTF-NC                37.63      36.05  
 38 Weisner, Mia B            10 HPSC-NC                36.34      36.16  
 39 Lovsin, Colette S          9 NEAL-NC                39.58      36.53  
 40 Colantuono, Arianna A     10 SGSA-NC                38.32      36.68  
 41 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                36.28      36.73  
 42 Mosley, Bleu              10 BAC-NC                 35.73      36.86  
 43 Cumbee, Phoebe A           9 BAC-NC                 39.63      36.92  
 44 Weaver, Erin R             8 CAT-NC                 36.53      37.02  
 45 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)   10 BAC-NC                 37.82      37.07  
 46 Henderson, Katie A         8 SAIL-NC                39.68      37.11  
 47 Mutanuka, Amiah O          9 GCY-NC                 36.93      37.25  
 48 Sitepu, Kezia N           10 STAR-NC                36.44      37.30  
 49 Hart, Hillary A           10 ODAC-VA                38.89      37.32  
 50 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      8 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.06      37.37  
 51 Coyne, Morgan I            9 STAR-NC                42.38      37.70  
 52 Michalski, Katrina C       9 SAIL-NC                39.23      37.74  
 53 Morris, Caroline G        10 BAC-NC                 38.74      37.84  
 54 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC                39.31      38.13  
 55 Drexel, Izzy M            10 SGSA-NC                38.87      38.32  
 56 Presley, Theresa Z        10 SAIL-NC                44.56      38.37  
 57 Grabill, Sydney C         10 ODAC-VA                40.84      38.55  
 58 Willis, Anastasia C       10 CAT-NC                 39.57      38.69  
 59 Hill, Elise S             10 SAIL-NC                38.44      38.72  
 60 Laster, Sawyer S           9 SAIL-NC                47.37      38.79  
 61 Knable, Lilliana M        10 HPSC-NC                39.10      38.88  
 62 Thomasson, Addison K       9 SAIL-NC                40.22      39.07  
 63 Maley, Samantha C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.59      39.22  
 64 Lee, Matilda M             8 SAIL-NC                40.79      39.30  
 65 Tabori, Emily M            8 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.45      39.35  
 66 Wieting, Reagan J         10 STAR-NC                40.17      39.68  
 67 Wilder, Aurelia J         10 STAR-NC                40.10      39.72  
 67 Smith, Molly E             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.41      39.72  
 69 Ault, Serenity E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.64      40.18  
 70 Prince, Hannah F          10 CAT-NC                 38.23      40.19  
 71 Hunter, Kayce J           10 SAIL-NC                40.01      40.24  
 72 Chamberlain, Anna C       10 TWA-NC                 45.12      40.46  
 73 Olalere, Alex R            7 GCY-NC                 43.97      40.56  
 74 Barr, Mia R                9 ODAC-VA                41.10      40.57  
 75 Bumgarner, Carolina F      9 STAR-NC                39.74      41.03  
 75 Forkin, Alexandra G       10 ASTF-NC                57.62      41.03  
 77 Moody, Olivia J            9 NEAL-NC                40.43      41.25  
 78 McCrimmon, Logan A        10 HAC-NC                 41.21      41.36  
 79 Palmer, Jaylin A          10 GCY-NC                 38.69      41.57  
 80 Crockart, Susannah J       9 STAR-NC                44.76      41.63  
 81 Weaver, Brynnlee M         9 SAIL-NC                45.21      41.65  
 82 Conlogue, Leah R           9 SAIL-NC                43.59      41.94  
 83 Kaczorowski, Juliette M   10 NEAL-NC                47.63      42.19  
 84 Volz, Jamie R              9 SAIL-NC                43.39      42.59  
 85 Liera, Mia F              10 SGSA-NC                44.42      42.88  
 86 Sydell, Sidney G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       39.77      43.16  
 87 Dontino, Bella K           8 SAIL-NC                42.22      43.42  
 88 Smith, Emma R             10 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.04      43.52  
 89 Efird, Karmen D           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.98  
 90 Keaton, Hailey Gray G      9 CAT-NC                 44.09      44.58  
 91 Farney, Stella G          10 STAR-NC                46.74      44.80  
 92 King, Lorelei G            9 SAIL-NC                43.73      44.97  
 93 Brown, Harper R            8 SAIL-NC                45.55      45.03  
 94 Ballenger, Mady K          8 GCY-NC                 48.83      45.10  
 95 Colleran, Aoibhin G        8 STAR-NC                44.19      45.45  
 96 Maley, Sara C              9 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.42      45.57  
 97 McGinnis, Lillian M        9 STAR-NC                45.55      45.78  
 98 Moody, Lilliana K          9 NEAL-NC                44.13      46.91  
 99 MacDuff, Rina G            8 CAT-NC                 47.07      47.69  
100 Hoffmann, Jade B           9 NEAL-NC                   NT      47.90  
101 Brumback, Katelyn M        8 RSA-NC                 46.11      49.29  
102 Winslow, Claire V          7 HPSC-NC                54.60      49.78  
103 Hempson, Avery J           9 BAC-NC                 52.30      50.88  
104 Hoffmann, Grace S          7 NEAL-NC                   NT      52.27  
105 Wallace, Emmy E            9 HPSC-NC              1:09.01      52.70  
106 Walker, Illa H            10 SAIL-NC                49.61      53.57  
107 Kaczorowski, Caitlyn A     8 NEAL-NC                   NT      53.83  
108 Smithey, Alyssa B          7 STAR-NC                53.59      54.40  
109 Dockery, Chelsea R         9 SAIL-NC              1:01.13      55.48  
110 Crockart, Rachel S         7 STAR-NC                   NT      59.77  
111 McMullan, Annabelle B      5 BAC-NC               1:06.13    1:07.09  
 -- Nelson, Celia H            7 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A          10 SGSA-NC                28.66      27.97   20  
  2 Sha, Cody L               10 NCAC-NC                   NT      28.22   17  
  3 Olalere, AJ J             10 GCY-NC                 29.38      29.46   16  
  4 Lugar, George C            9 GATR-VA                30.38      29.67   15  
  5 Mihaly, Lysander S        10 CAT-NC                 29.78      29.87   14  
  6 Wehe, Isaiah J            10 GCY-NC                 29.70      29.96   13  
  7 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC                31.31      30.00   12  
  8 Luo, Kevin L              10 NCAC-NC                29.82      30.09   11  
  9 Osborne, Colten I         10 STAR-NC                30.28      30.12    9  
 10 Duggins, Grant A           9 GCY-NC                 30.83      30.14    7  
 11 Borden, Spencer M         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.48      30.28    6  
 12 Simmons, Roman S           9 GCY-NC                 31.07      30.46    5  
 13 Drake, Liam K             10 RSA-NC                 30.11      30.86    4  
 14 Seawell, Christopher L    10 HAC-NC                 31.78      31.05    3  
 15 Wulber, Fletcher D        10 NCAC-NC                31.03      31.51    2  
 16 Walker, Radford R         10 NEAL-NC                32.84      31.58    0.5
 16 Halpern, Max N            10 NCAC-NC                31.11      31.58    0.5
 18 Hensley, Jonathan A        9 GCY-NC                 33.19      31.75  
 19 Wachs, Karter P            9 ODAC-VA                32.34      31.98  
 20 Morrozoff, Ari A          10 ODAC-VA                32.75      32.11  
 21 Shearin, Will K           10 RSA-NC                 33.00      32.55  
 22 Forgie, Josiah J          10 ASTF-NC                46.81      32.72  
 23 Williams, Davis F         10 HPSC-NC                33.58      32.75  
 24 Brumback, Noah G          10 RSA-NC                 32.61      33.52  
 25 Gooch, Benjamin I         10 ASTF-NC                35.47      33.58  
 26 Hitchcock, David J        10 NCAC-NC                38.19      34.44  
 27 Brutus, Marcus B           9 ODAC-VA                36.13      34.74  
 28 Irons, Caleb R            10 CAT-NC                 35.65      34.91  
 29 Liu, Ethan S              10 RSA-NC                 33.82      35.32  
 30 DiGrazia, Miles A          9 CAT-NC                 30.74      35.34  
 31 Cooper, Henry D           10 GCY-NC                 35.86      35.36  
 32 Golden, Bryce R            9 SAIL-NC                36.86      35.40  
 33 Boehmer, Jake A           10 BAC-NC                 34.06      35.59  
 34 Parker, Brooks R          10 RSA-NC                 34.52      35.61  
 35 White, Drew J             10 RSA-NC                 34.24      35.74  
 36 Williams, Jackson T        9 SAIL-NC                37.54      35.83  
 37 Boehmer, Oliver R         10 BAC-NC                 33.46      35.86  
 38 Cooper, Austin L          10 SAIL-NC                36.47      35.88  
 39 Tobin, Ash K               9 GCY-NC                 38.80      36.14  
 40 Dickenson, Anderson D      8 STAR-NC                35.54      36.35  
 41 Savage, Jamari J          10 ASTF-NC                46.42      36.52  
 42 Craven, Robert A          10 STAR-NC                40.55      36.72  
 43 Williams, Grant M          9 STAR-NC                36.02      36.79  
 44 Gugliotti, Joey A         10 SAIL-NC                38.55      36.98  
 45 Lennon, Landen L           9 GCY-NC                 38.55      38.12  
 46 Cummings, Doran B          9 CAT-NC                 41.63      38.19  
 47 Hernik-Bar, Gal            9 CAT-NC                 39.60      38.29  
 48 Meck, Wyatt D             10 SGSA-NC                39.82      38.99  
 49 Kidney, Ethan C           10 SAIL-NC                40.99      39.18  
 50 Seamon, Julian C          10 HPSC-NC                40.45      39.46  
 51 Borden, Max W              9 Swim Fanatics-NC       39.14      39.93  
 52 Hill, Quintin B           10 STAR-NC                37.44      40.57  
 53 Lickfold, Alex A          10 RSA-NC                 37.82      41.06  
 54 Bingman, Jack E           10 ODAC-VA                41.86      41.16  
 55 Zhang, Simon S             9 GCY-NC                    NT      41.33  
 56 Allen, Owen I              9 NEAL-NC                   NT      41.97  
 57 Brown, Logan T             7 CAT-NC                 44.55      42.48  
 58 Wiswall, Morgan A          7 STAR-NC                50.13      42.52  
 59 Coltrane, Chasen A        10 SGSA-NC                36.71      42.59  
 60 Thompson, Charlie M        9 SGSA-NC                46.70      42.69  
 61 Knesel, Zachary A          9 STAR-NC                45.60      42.95  
 62 Millender, Joseph C       10 NEAL-NC                43.55      43.21  
 63 Marrero, Gabe R            9 NEAL-NC                   NT      44.28  
 64 Forkin, Nathan R           7 ASTF-NC              1:11.34      44.35  
 65 Bondo, Henry W             9 RSA-NC                 41.40      44.47  
 66 Wilhelm, Clayton S         8 HPSC-NC                   NT      44.59  
 67 Smith, Anthony E           7 CAT-NC                 40.78      44.78  
 68 Simpson, Miles A           7 SAIL-NC                43.45      44.91  
 69 Willis, Andy W            10 SAIL-NC                43.20      45.12  
 70 Xie, Edward C              9 GCY-NC                 47.97      45.13  
 71 Michalski, Bennett H       7 SAIL-NC                48.87      45.46  
 72 Hayes, CJ J                7 VACB-NC              1:01.01      45.66  
 73 Dary, Beau R               7 CAT-NC                 52.36      45.68  
 74 DeLaBarre, Nathan M       10 NEAL-NC                44.67      46.86  
 75 Chatelain, Dameon C        8 ASTF-NC                47.20      47.54  
 76 Forgie, Peter J            7 ASTF-NC                49.71      49.07  
 77 Inmon, Niko E             10 NEAL-NC                   NT      49.86  
 78 Ray, Caleb S               7 GCY-NC                 46.87      50.01  
 79 Johnson, Brantley C        9 STAR-NC                   NT      50.10  
 80 Bryner, Jude G             7 CAT-NC                 57.85      53.67  
 81 Morris Jr., Charlie A      7 BAC-NC                 51.56      54.26  
 82 Price, Liam R              8 SGSA-NC                57.56      55.28  
 83 Teoh, Trent P              6 STAR-NC              1:07.23    1:02.26  
 84 Meck, Owen L               7 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:04.55  
 85 Hoffmann, Lincoln J        6 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:37.21  
 -- Wooden, Brock M           10 GCY-NC                 38.04         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC                25.54      25.76   20  
  2 Lu, Angelina Z            11 RSA-NC                 26.45      26.13   17  
  3 Reel, Hannah K            12 RSA-NC                 27.45      26.83   16  
  4 Lambert, Rachel A         12 RSA-NC                 27.30      26.89   15  
  5 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA                27.84      27.17   14  
  6 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC                27.74      27.72   13  
  7 Teague, Estelle M         12 STAR-NC                28.94      27.93   12  
  8 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA                28.72      28.05   11  
  9 Lickfold, Katelyn D       12 RSA-NC                 28.58      28.06    9  
 10 Mihaly, Chloe C           12 CAT-NC                 28.60      28.08    7  
 11 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC                28.44      28.37    6  
 12 Spreitzer, Aubree K       12 CAT-NC                 28.73      28.40    5  
 13 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA                29.08      28.42    4  
 14 Pereira, Grace E          11 RSA-NC                 29.81      28.50    3  
 15 Hettich, Helena J         12 RSA-NC                 28.77      28.59    2  
 16 Chen, Ruoyan D            12 NCAC-NC                28.81      29.05    1  
 17 Bourn, Brooke E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.96      29.07  
 18 Hadsell, Meghan L         11 RSA-NC                 30.10      29.12  
 19 Simpson, Ava G            11 SAIL-NC                32.82      29.15  
 20 Schilling, Abigail R      11 SGSA-NC                29.53      29.36  
 21 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                30.89      29.37  
 22 Thomas, Arianna M         12 NCAC-NC                30.39      29.46  
 23 Roberts, Grace S          12 CAT-NC                 30.02      29.51  
 24 Shearin, Haley E          12 RSA-NC                 29.68      29.65  
 25 White, Piper C            12 HAC-NC                 30.65      29.67  
 26 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                29.90      29.72  
 27 Schoenagel, Lauren E      11 RSA-NC                 30.67      29.98  
 28 Luker, Elizabeth D        12 SAIL-NC                30.90      30.05  
 29 Sylvester-Johnson, Jilli  11 GATR-VA                30.94      30.11  
 29 Goddard, Helena J         11 GCY-NC                 29.99      30.11  
 31 Whiteman, Sydney J        11 ODAC-VA                32.18      30.14  
 32 Quaresma, Ellie M         11 ODAC-VA                30.78      30.53  
 33 Moliver, Chloe T          12 SAIL-NC                32.13      30.79  
 34 Fortin, Disa L            12 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.67      30.88  
 35 Slavis, Alex L            11 RSA-NC                 31.11      30.96  
 36 Barakey, Ryan K           11 ODAC-VA                30.39      31.05  
 37 Nelson, Grace E           12 NEAL-NC                32.42      31.44  
 38 Olalere, Addy P           12 GCY-NC                 31.10      31.49  
 39 Huynh, Katelyn M          12 SAIL-NC                33.28      31.51  
 40 Pace, Belle B             11 BAC-NC                 32.17      31.53  
 41 Wolff, Audrey K           12 SAIL-NC                30.66      31.59  
 42 Hilder, Amelia R          11 RSA-NC                 32.96      31.75  
 42 Barillaro, Carly D        11 RSA-NC                 31.39      31.75  
 44 Peavley, Addison B        11 NEAL-NC                31.90      31.90  
 45 Rinker, Laura Davis D     11 SAIL-NC                33.30      31.92  
 46 Hall, Sydney N            12 HPSC-NC                30.43      31.93  
 47 Jones, Kyrsten C          11 ODAC-VA                31.16      31.98  
 48 Moore, Caitlyn M          11 ASTF-NC                31.57      32.09  
 49 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  12 HAC-NC                 32.66      32.16  
 50 Gordon, Harper E          11 BAC-NC                 32.39      32.22  
 51 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      12 ODAC-VA                36.46      32.39  
 52 Gilreath, Delainey R      11 RSA-NC                 31.67      32.40  
 53 Jackson, AJ J             11 BAC-NC                 32.43      32.41  
 54 Gordon, Kennedy S         11 BAC-NC                 31.81      32.56  
 55 Bales, Morgan E           11 SGSA-NC                32.82      32.57  
 56 Malone, Grayson A         12 RSA-NC                 32.48      32.59  
 57 Day, Lauren E             12 HPSC-NC                34.19      32.64  
 58 Caron, Tess A             11 BAC-NC                 31.96      32.66  
 59 Lasarsky, Addison F       12 SAIL-NC                33.81      32.67  
 60 Brutus, Gianna A          11 ODAC-VA                32.95      32.78  
 61 Davis, Morgan M           11 GATR-VA                34.08      32.83  
 62 Winkelmann, Peytan M      12 ODAC-VA                33.42      32.89  
 63 Kaczorowski, Veronica A   12 NEAL-NC                38.78      33.07  
 64 Thomas, Natalie A         12 CAT-NC                 32.70      33.17  
 65 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  12 RSA-NC                 32.36      33.19  
 66 Hayden, Addison M         11 ODAC-VA                33.96      33.22  
 67 Williams, Ava M           11 BAC-NC                 33.97      33.27  
 68 Collins, Taylor E         12 HPSC-NC                33.57      33.29  
 69 Barnett, Lucy Kate        12 HPSC-NC                36.99      33.44  
 70 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC                33.56      33.50  
 71 Silinski, Abby A          12 CAT-NC                 32.76      33.51  
 72 Maiden, Reagan E          12 SAIL-NC                32.54      33.58  
 73 Bergren, Caroline A       12 ODAC-VA                34.73      33.67  
 74 Kayande, Anya S           11 GCY-NC                 34.33      33.69  
 75 Vikner, Hannah J          12 STAR-NC                33.62      33.85  
 76 Ter Poorten, Grace C      11 SAIL-NC                35.10      33.97  
 77 Volz, Jessie L            11 SAIL-NC                33.32      33.99  
 78 Holmes, Aliza M           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       35.83      34.00  
 79 Cumbee, Hannah I          12 BAC-NC                 34.38      34.06  
 80 Ward, Gracie B            11 RSA-NC                 34.48      34.12  
 81 Awad, Sarah Y             11 SAIL-NC                36.39      34.31  
 82 Coers, Mina L             12 CAT-NC                 36.82      34.36  
 83 Rudolph, Amelie M         11 SAIL-NC                33.91      34.45  
 84 Cotchery, Jacey N         12 SAIL-NC                35.31      34.84  
 85 Brenes, Ana T             11 ASTF-NC                33.95      34.91  
 86 LaRue, Bailey A           11 HPSC-NC                34.76      34.96  
 87 Miller, Avery H           11 SAIL-NC                34.94      35.00  
 88 Wohlford, Emma T          12 GATR-VA                36.46      35.54  
 89 Ballenger, Emma G         11 GCY-NC                 36.82      35.64  
 90 Strunk, Julia A           11 RSA-NC                 35.54      35.93  
 91 Grove, Tinsley T          11 SGSA-NC                37.08      36.28  
 92 Almond, Reece             11 HPSC-NC                41.45      36.39  
 93 Hatch, Ruby K             11 ODAC-VA                35.97      36.52  
 94 Testa, Maddie C           11 SGSA-NC                35.81      36.56  
 95 Havenstein, Lindsey T     11 NEAL-NC                38.08      36.70  
 96 Darling, Isabel C         11 SAIL-NC                35.89      36.95  
 97 Jones, Courtney A         12 SAIL-NC                36.71      37.13  
 98 Krumroy, Ainsley E        11 Swim Fanatics-NC       36.35      37.46  
 99 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC                37.32      37.74  
100 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC                36.27      37.85  
101 Long, Abigail G           11 BAC-NC                 38.73      39.01  
102 Scott, Meredith E         11 SAIL-NC                40.74      39.06  
103 Turner, Abigail G         11 SAIL-NC                41.49      40.66  
104 Thornton, Braedy A        11 SGSA-NC                39.88      40.97  
105 Dancausse, Alexia V       11 SGSA-NC                40.82      42.52  
106 Stafford, Ally R          12 SAIL-NC                45.80      43.16  
107 Pote, Addi M              11 SAIL-NC                41.64      43.27  
108 Dockery, Sydney E         11 SAIL-NC              1:10.53      52.31  
 -- Harrer, Sophia G          11 RSA-NC                 29.22         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         12 SGSA-NC                24.74      24.01   20  
  2 Villalobos, Adrian J      12 RSA-NC                 26.15      25.68   17  
  3 Gould, Justin P           12 SAIL-NC                26.97      26.22   16  
  4 Conklin, Brandt C         12 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.04      26.37   14.5
  4 Lee, Benjamin J           11 CAT-NC                 27.04      26.37   14.5
  6 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA                27.51      26.39   13  
  7 Lugar, Henry D            12 GATR-VA                26.69      26.73   12  
  8 Leisten, Kai M            12 RSA-NC                 27.26      26.91   11  
  9 Splawski, Peyton C        12 SGSA-NC                28.23      27.02    9  
 10 Liang, Ethan W            11 NCAC-NC                26.25      27.09    7  
 11 Morgan, Noah S            12 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.88      27.26    6  
 12 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC                29.15      27.55    5  
 13 Duggins, Mason M          11 GCY-NC                 28.06      27.97    4  
 14 Fullagar, Keegan H        12 SGSA-NC                29.26      28.13    3  
 15 Robinson, Matt E          12 RSA-NC                 29.33      28.22    2  
 16 Cathey, Anderson M        12 GCY-NC                 29.60      28.61    1  
 17 Tran, Vincent A           12 ODAC-VA                28.29      28.69  
 18 McNabb, Zachary M         12 ODAC-VA                28.64      28.73  
 19 Woolwine, Nate A          12 SAIL-NC                29.34      28.75  
 20 Holloway, Ethan R         11 RSA-NC                 28.73      28.86  
 21 Wu, Ames H                11 NCAC-NC                28.65      28.88  
 22 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                28.61      28.90  
 22 McGonigal, Finn M         12 STAR-NC                29.49      28.90  
 24 Podgoreanu, sam M         12 NCAC-NC                29.52      28.91  
 25 Leisten, Quinn Q          12 RSA-NC                 30.56      29.25  
 26 DeSimone, Ben R           11 CAT-NC                 30.04      29.27  
 27 Rossato, Finley M         11 SGSA-NC                28.98      29.40  
 28 Schaper, Calvin O         11 CAT-NC                 28.89      29.54  
 29 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC                29.58      29.71  
 30 Piner, Killian M          11 SGSA-NC                29.97      29.79  
 31 Phillips, Daniel J        12 SAIL-NC                30.60      30.27  
 32 Kim, Josh R               11 CAT-NC                 31.10      30.34  
 33 Simmons, Sheldon F        12 STAR-NC                30.49      30.49  
 34 Anderson, Austin B        12 SAIL-NC                31.72      30.71  
 35 Weaver, Brett W           12 SAIL-NC                31.23      30.74  
 36 Lackey, Baxter B          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.37      30.82  
 37 Weeks, Bennett J          12 ODAC-VA                31.21      30.83  
 38 Lord, Indy J              12 GCY-NC                 30.40      30.88  
 39 Dickenson, Trey D         11 STAR-NC                30.80      31.09  
 40 Quigley, Harper A         12 CAT-NC                 32.18      31.49  
 41 Keaton, Bryce J           11 CAT-NC                 29.77      31.62  
 42 Neighbors, Arthur J       12 Swim Fanatics-NC       32.59      31.86  
 43 Drake, Nicholas P         12 RSA-NC                 30.62      32.06  
 44 Bradley, Connor W         11 ODAC-VA                31.45      32.18  
 45 Willis, Grant D           12 SAIL-NC                32.60      32.42  
 46 Howell, Mylan J           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      32.44  
 47 Watson, Ian A             12 SAIL-NC                32.24      32.49  
 48 Binder, Samuel H          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.11      32.61  
 49 Lambert, Smith S          11 RSA-NC                 32.44      32.72  
 50 Santillan, Julio C        12 HPSC-NC                33.57      32.96  
 51 Darling, Cameron J        11 SAIL-NC                33.77      33.07  
 52 Lewek, Cole M             12 CAT-NC                 33.11      33.10  
 53 Evans, Jack E             11 GCY-NC                    NT      33.14  
 54 Simpson, Charlie J        12 SAIL-NC                33.13      33.17  
 55 Parker, Jacob C           12 STAR-NC                34.25      33.24  
 56 Campbell, Jance B         11 HPSC-NC                33.68      33.26  
 57 Schall, Jamie M           12 SGSA-NC                34.27      33.68  
 58 Hicks, Ian M              11 NEAL-NC                32.66      33.87  
 59 Hinton, Jaydon S          11 RSA-NC                 34.44      34.31  
 60 Kucharczyk, Braiden J     11 ASTF-NC                34.93      34.68  
 61 Knesel, Andrew J          11 STAR-NC                35.57      34.70  
 62 Rivas, Bruno              12 SGSA-NC                37.21      35.11  
 63 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  11 ODAC-VA                34.37      35.33  
 64 Tobin, Cam T              11 GCY-NC                 39.06      35.35  
 64 White, Cameron D          12 SAIL-NC                34.72      35.35  
 66 Walker, Max T             12 HAC-NC                 36.72      35.43  
 67 Stephany, Adam P          12 STAR-NC                34.68      35.64  
 68 Johnson, Ayden C          11 CAT-NC                 34.69      35.72  
 69 Hignite, Ian G            11 RSA-NC                 34.90      35.83  
 70 Omohundro, Oliver S       11 SGSA-NC                36.26      36.11  
 71 Crews, Gavin T            11 STAR-NC                   NT      36.81  
 72 Twiddy, Ayden N           12 HAC-NC                 39.31      37.10  
 72 Schwenke, Braden L        11 HPSC-NC                36.15      37.10  
 74 Dalton, Bradley G         11 STAR-NC                36.05      37.13  
 75 Dancausse, Adrian L       11 SGSA-NC                37.43      38.27  
 76 Ray, Lucas J              11 GCY-NC                 38.28      38.63  
 77 Cox, Cullen B             11 NEAL-NC                39.38      39.10  
 78 Currin, James A           12 HPSC-NC                41.80      39.14  
 79 Farmer, Preston B         12 STAR-NC                38.32      39.19  
 80 Reich, Evan B             11 SGSA-NC                43.85      39.54  
 81 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                38.10      39.80  
 82 Craver, Thomas R          12 STAR-NC                43.81      41.03  
 83 Gedman, Isaac N           12 BAC-NC                 39.43      41.40  
 84 Garcia Barrios, Nico N    11 SGSA-NC                53.32      49.14  
 -- Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC                33.13         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Riley G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:18.72    1:12.84   20  
                  35.33     1:12.84 (37.51)                                        
  2 Gill, Anna Katherine K    10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:16.50   17  
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)                                        
  3 Senko, Ruby Z             10 RSA-NC               1:19.20    1:17.74   16  
                  37.86     1:17.74 (39.88)                                        
  4 Honnold, Emory C          10 RSA-NC               1:20.83    1:18.15   15  
                  38.62     1:18.15 (39.53)                                        
  5 Tischner, Kylen I         10 RSA-NC               1:22.38    1:18.55   14  
                  38.51     1:18.55 (40.04)                                        
  6 Collins, Daisy B          10 NCAC-NC              1:19.66    1:20.27   13  
                  39.39     1:20.27 (40.88)                                        
  7 Chen, Guanyan D           10 NCAC-NC              1:19.68    1:21.48   12  
                  40.61     1:21.48 (40.87)                                        
  8 Smith, Lauron K           10 STAR-NC              1:22.64    1:21.81   11  
                  41.83     1:21.81 (39.98)                                        
  9 Henderson, Catelyn G      10 GCY-NC               1:21.03    1:21.84    9  
                  39.53     1:21.84 (42.31)                                        
 10 Howell, Addison M         10 RSA-NC               1:21.51    1:21.98    7  
                  40.00     1:21.98 (41.98)                                        
 11 Trimyer, Maddie M         10 RSA-NC               1:31.97    1:22.25    6  
                  39.46     1:22.25 (42.79)                                        
 12 Yancey, Avery E           10 ODAC-VA              1:22.99    1:23.59    5  
                  39.74     1:23.59 (43.85)                                        
 13 Lucas, Harper E           10 RSA-NC               1:22.79    1:24.75    4  
                  40.59     1:24.75 (44.16)                                        
 14 Curzan, Kate G             9 RSA-NC               1:28.55    1:25.40    3  
                  41.47     1:25.40 (43.93)                                        
 15 Woolwine, Sally K         10 SAIL-NC              1:27.12    1:25.97    2  
                  41.23     1:25.97 (44.74)                                        
 16 Najera, Lindsay L          9 HPSC-NC              1:27.37    1:26.90    1  
                  42.82     1:26.90 (44.08)                                        
 17 Sitepu, Kezia N           10 STAR-NC              1:26.55    1:27.59  
                  43.00     1:27.59 (44.59)                                        
 18 Wang, Sophie W             9 GCY-NC               1:28.81    1:27.74  
                  41.33     1:27.74 (46.41)                                        
 19 Holloway, Brynn E          9 RSA-NC               1:27.88    1:28.29  
                  42.14     1:28.29 (46.15)                                        
 20 Eckard, Violet E          10 RSA-NC               1:31.59    1:28.58  
                  42.63     1:28.58 (45.95)                                        
 21 Colantuono, Arianna A     10 SGSA-NC              1:37.60    1:29.78  
                  44.54     1:29.78 (45.24)                                        
 22 DeLoreto, Alice A          9 SGSA-NC              1:32.52    1:29.98  
                  43.86     1:29.98 (46.12)                                        
 23 Tranel, Nyah L            10 NEAL-NC              1:32.40    1:31.46  
                  42.40     1:31.46 (49.06)                                        
 24 Lovsin, Colette S          9 NEAL-NC              1:32.92    1:31.97  
                  44.23     1:31.97 (47.74)                                        
 25 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC              1:35.05    1:32.63  
                  44.91     1:32.63 (47.72)                                        
 26 Pritchard, Ava K           8 TWA-NC               1:28.18    1:32.68  
                  44.31     1:32.68 (48.37)                                        
 27 Ault, Serenity E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:46.16    1:32.77  
 28 Hill, Elise S             10 SAIL-NC              1:34.66    1:35.03  
                  47.04     1:35.03 (47.99)                                        
 29 Tabori, Emily M            8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:36.56  
                  46.61     1:36.56 (49.95)                                        
 30 Thomasson, Addison K       9 SAIL-NC              1:37.82    1:38.64  
                  47.16     1:38.64 (51.48)                                        
 31 Koepp, Audrey J           10 ODAC-VA              1:36.76    1:38.85  
                  48.27     1:38.85 (50.58)                                        
 32 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC              1:33.90    1:38.94  
                  47.83     1:38.94 (51.11)                                        
 33 Weisner, Mia B            10 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:39.73  
                  48.74     1:39.73 (50.99)                                        
 34 Presley, Theresa Z        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.62  
 35 McCrimmon, Logan A        10 HAC-NC               1:44.92    1:41.71  
                  49.60     1:41.71 (52.11)                                        
 36 Laster, Sawyer S           9 SAIL-NC              1:44.33    1:42.15  
                  46.92     1:42.15 (55.23)                                        
 37 Weaver, Brynnlee M         9 SAIL-NC              1:42.99    1:43.08  
                  50.97     1:43.08 (52.11)                                        
 38 Knable, Lilliana M        10 HPSC-NC              1:49.51    1:43.57  
                  52.60     1:43.57 (50.97)                                        
 39 Morris, Caroline G        10 BAC-NC               1:40.26    1:44.08  
                  50.25     1:44.08 (53.83)                                        
 40 Hunter, Kayce J           10 SAIL-NC              1:40.12    1:44.76  
                  50.75     1:44.76 (54.01)                                        
 41 Henderson, Katie A         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.04  
                  51.42     1:46.04 (54.62)                                        
 42 Smith, Emma R             10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:46.19  
                  51.46     1:46.19 (54.73)                                        
 43 Coyne, Morgan I            9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:46.26  
                  49.68     1:46.26 (56.58)                                        
 44 Efird, Karmen D           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.40  
                  50.59     1:48.40 (57.81)                                        
 45 Mosley, Bleu              10 BAC-NC               1:50.66    1:48.42  
 46 Liera, Mia F              10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:48.93  
 47 Barr, Mia R                9 ODAC-VA              1:55.54    1:51.36  
 48 Farney, Stella G          10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:51.89  
                  54.45     1:51.89 (57.44)                                        
 49 Grabill, Sydney C         10 ODAC-VA              1:51.63    1:53.32  
                  53.29   1:53.32 (1:00.03)                                        
 50 Bumgarner, Carolina F      9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:55.62  
                  56.31     1:55.62 (59.31)                                        
 51 McGinnis, Lillian M        9 STAR-NC              1:50.11    1:57.15  
                  58.11     1:57.15 (59.04)                                        
 52 King, Lorelei G            9 SAIL-NC              1:55.75    2:03.43  
                1:02.68   2:03.43 (1:00.75)                                        
 53 Wallace, Emmy E            9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:10.04  
                1:02.73   2:10.04 (1:07.31)                                        
 54 Walker, Illa H            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:12.23  
                1:02.31   2:12.23 (1:09.92)                                        
 55 Brown, Harper R            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:20.10  
                  55.76   2:20.10 (1:24.34)                                        
 56 Hempson, Avery J           9 BAC-NC               2:21.91    2:22.15  
                1:07.73   2:22.15 (1:14.42)                                        
 57 Smithey, Alyssa B          7 STAR-NC                   NT    2:30.12  
                1:12.09   2:30.12 (1:18.03)                                        
 58 McMullan, Annabelle B      5 BAC-NC                    NT    2:39.95  
                1:16.80   2:39.95 (1:23.15)                                        
 -- Wilder, Aurelia J         10 STAR-NC              1:47.93         DQ  
                  48.48          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Reale, Kailee A           10 SAIL-NC              1:25.50         DQ  
                  39.44          DQ (42.94)                                        
 -- MacDuff, Rina G            8 CAT-NC               1:48.33         DQ  
                  54.40        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Keaton, Hailey Gray G      9 CAT-NC               1:56.42         DQ  
                  58.39        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A          10 SGSA-NC              1:06.84    1:06.81   20  
                  32.49     1:06.81 (34.32)                                        
  2 Olalere, AJ J             10 GCY-NC               1:07.41    1:09.36   17  
                  33.96     1:09.36 (35.40)                                        
  3 Sha, Cody L               10 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:12.87   16  
                  36.15     1:12.87 (36.72)                                        
  4 Lugar, George C            9 GATR-VA              1:13.63    1:15.05   15  
                  36.34     1:15.05 (38.71)                                        
  5 Luo, Kevin L              10 NCAC-NC              1:17.37    1:15.71   14  
                  37.33     1:15.71 (38.38)                                        
  6 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC              1:15.79    1:17.49   13  
                  37.32     1:17.49 (40.17)                                        
  7 Morrozoff, Ari A          10 ODAC-VA              1:19.85    1:17.97   12  
                  38.23     1:17.97 (39.74)                                        
  8 Duggins, Grant A           9 GCY-NC               1:16.91    1:18.80   11  
                  38.78     1:18.80 (40.02)                                        
  9 Osborne, Colten I         10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:19.08    9  
                  37.69     1:19.08 (41.39)                                        
 10 Seawell, Christopher L    10 HAC-NC               1:20.97    1:19.38    7  
                  38.88     1:19.38 (40.50)                                        
 11 Simmons, Roman S           9 GCY-NC               1:19.63    1:19.70    6  
                  38.98     1:19.70 (40.72)                                        
 12 Williams, Davis F         10 HPSC-NC              1:24.66    1:19.71    5  
                  39.56     1:19.71 (40.15)                                        
 13 Wachs, Karter P            9 ODAC-VA              1:24.83    1:21.18    4  
                  40.59     1:21.18 (40.59)                                        
 14 Borden, Spencer M         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:30.60    1:25.59    3  
 15 DiGrazia, Miles A          9 CAT-NC               1:26.86    1:26.05    2  
                  41.88     1:26.05 (44.17)                                        
 16 Hitchcock, David J        10 NCAC-NC              1:29.82    1:28.00    1  
                  43.87     1:28.00 (44.13)                                        
 17 Forgie, Josiah J          10 ASTF-NC              1:42.21    1:30.47  
                  44.02     1:30.47 (46.45)                                        
 18 Gooch, Benjamin I         10 ASTF-NC              1:35.08    1:31.83  
                  44.76     1:31.83 (47.07)                                        
 19 Williams, Jackson T        9 SAIL-NC              1:29.70    1:32.15  
 20 Tobin, Ash K               9 GCY-NC                    NT    1:32.27  
                  41.44     1:32.27 (50.83)                                        
 21 Brutus, Marcus B           9 ODAC-VA              1:36.92    1:32.78  
                  45.60     1:32.78 (47.18)                                        
 22 Golden, Bryce R            9 SAIL-NC              1:35.37    1:32.95  
                  45.48     1:32.95 (47.47)                                        
 23 Cummings, Doran B          9 CAT-NC               1:54.40    1:35.97  
                  45.99     1:35.97 (49.98)                                        
 24 Meck, Wyatt D             10 SGSA-NC              1:40.59    1:36.03  
                  47.60     1:36.03 (48.43)                                        
 25 Irons, Caleb R            10 CAT-NC               1:45.42    1:36.33  
                  46.08     1:36.33 (50.25)                                        
 26 Williams, Grant M          9 STAR-NC              1:46.68    1:39.19  
                  48.39     1:39.19 (50.80)                                        
 27 Coltrane, Chasen A        10 SGSA-NC              1:37.52    1:39.83  
 28 Dickenson, Anderson D      8 STAR-NC              1:42.93    1:39.93  
                  48.30     1:39.93 (51.63)                                        
 29 Parker, Brooks R          10 RSA-NC               1:43.74    1:40.67  
                  47.69     1:40.67 (52.98)                                        
 30 Kidney, Ethan C           10 SAIL-NC              1:40.79    1:42.00  
 31 Brown, Logan T             7 CAT-NC                    NT    1:44.02  
                  47.88     1:44.02 (56.14)                                        
 32 Craven, Robert A          10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:44.98  
                  52.82     1:44.98 (52.16)                                        
 33 Hernik-Bar, Gal            9 CAT-NC               1:50.03    1:46.83  
                  51.40     1:46.83 (55.43)                                        
 34 Willis, Andy W            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.60  
                  53.06     1:49.60 (56.54)                                        
 35 Dary, Beau R               7 CAT-NC               2:02.04    1:53.02  
                  54.35     1:53.02 (58.67)                                        
 36 Savage, Jamari J          10 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:54.56  
                  58.58     1:54.56 (55.98)                                        
 37 Hayes, CJ J                7 VACB-NC                   NT    1:55.88  
 38 Millender, Joseph C       10 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:58.96  
                  57.27   1:58.96 (1:01.69)                                        
 39 Bingman, Jack E           10 ODAC-VA              1:59.43    1:59.68  
                  57.70   1:59.68 (1:01.98)                                        
 40 Johnson, Brantley C        9 STAR-NC                   NT    2:04.12  
                1:00.66   2:04.12 (1:03.46)                                        
 41 Zhang, Simon S             9 GCY-NC                    NT    2:04.23  
                  56.78   2:04.23 (1:07.45)                                        
 42 Xie, Edward C              9 GCY-NC                    NT    2:05.89  
                1:01.17   2:05.89 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Zhang, Cheche             10 GCY-NC               1:20.37         DQ  
                  40.74          DQ (43.34)                                        
 -- Wooden, Brock M           10 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reel, Hannah K            12 RSA-NC               1:06.73    1:03.39   20  
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina Z            11 RSA-NC               1:06.98    1:04.87   17  
                  31.49     1:04.87 (33.38)                                        
  3 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC              1:05.13    1:04.90   16  
                  31.52     1:04.90 (33.38)                                        
  4 Hadsell, Meghan L         11 RSA-NC               1:09.46    1:08.43   15  
                  32.87     1:08.43 (35.56)                                        
  5 Harrer, Sophia G          11 RSA-NC               1:11.53    1:09.13   14  
                  34.12     1:09.13 (35.01)                                        
  6 Lambert, Rachel A         12 RSA-NC               1:10.07    1:09.48   13  
                  33.32     1:09.48 (36.16)                                        
  7 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA              1:12.40    1:09.52   12  
                  33.79     1:09.52 (35.73)                                        
  8 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              1:10.23    1:10.38   11  
                  34.74     1:10.38 (35.64)                                        
  9 Pereira, Grace E          11 RSA-NC               1:14.39    1:11.61    9  
                  35.82     1:11.61 (35.79)                                        
 10 Chen, Ruoyan D            12 NCAC-NC              1:11.33    1:12.00    7  
                  34.69     1:12.00 (37.31)                                        
 11 Wolff, Amelia N           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:17.31    1:12.25    6  
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)                                        
 12 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA              1:17.07    1:12.31    5  
                  34.87     1:12.31 (37.44)                                        
 13 Sylvester-Johnson, Jilli  11 GATR-VA              1:14.76    1:12.36    4  
                  34.31     1:12.36 (38.05)                                        
 14 Schilling, Abigail R      11 SGSA-NC              1:13.64    1:12.55    3  
                  36.22     1:12.55 (36.33)                                        
 15 Baker, Abby M             12 SAIL-NC              1:12.74    1:12.87    2  
                  35.89     1:12.87 (36.98)                                        
 16 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              1:13.22    1:13.08    1  
                  36.15     1:13.08 (36.93)                                        
 17 Schoenagel, Lauren E      11 RSA-NC               1:15.48    1:13.12  
                  36.70     1:13.12 (36.42)                                        
 18 Grubb, Mirabella J        11 SGSA-NC              1:15.72    1:13.15  
                  36.76     1:13.15 (36.39)                                        
 19 Simpson, Ava G            11 SAIL-NC              1:15.69    1:13.33  
                  35.18     1:13.33 (38.15)                                        
 20 Luo, Grace L              12 NCAC-NC              1:13.85    1:13.38  
                  36.07     1:13.38 (37.31)                                        
 21 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA              1:14.86    1:13.66  
                  36.46     1:13.66 (37.20)                                        
 22 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              1:18.08    1:13.75  
                  36.22     1:13.75 (37.53)                                        
 23 Bourn, Brooke E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.60    1:13.82  
                  34.63     1:13.82 (39.19)                                        
 24 Henderson, Sarah G        11 SAIL-NC              1:15.85    1:14.47  
                  36.23     1:14.47 (38.24)                                        
 25 Shearin, Haley E          12 RSA-NC               1:19.12    1:14.55  
                  36.44     1:14.55 (38.11)                                        
 26 Hettich, Helena J         12 RSA-NC               1:13.77    1:15.82  
                  37.48     1:15.82 (38.34)                                        
 27 Jorgenson, Brooke A       11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:19.07    1:15.86  
                  37.51     1:15.86 (38.35)                                        
 28 Haun, Sydney E            12 SAIL-NC              1:19.85    1:16.53  
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
 29 Barillaro, Carly D        11 RSA-NC               1:17.08    1:16.84  
                  37.96     1:16.84 (38.88)                                        
 30 Meiferdt, Natalie S       11 UN-01-NC             1:17.88    1:17.40  
                  38.15     1:17.40 (39.25)                                        
 31 Lasarsky, Addison F       12 SAIL-NC              1:24.70    1:17.64  
                  38.23     1:17.64 (39.41)                                        
 32 Barakey, Ryan K           11 ODAC-VA              1:16.22    1:17.80  
 33 Pace, Belle B             11 BAC-NC               1:18.90    1:17.98  
                  37.29     1:17.98 (40.69)                                        
 34 Moliver, Chloe T          12 SAIL-NC              1:19.35    1:18.35  
                  36.90     1:18.35 (41.45)                                        
 35 Wolff, Audrey K           12 SAIL-NC              1:14.53    1:18.58  
                  38.50     1:18.58 (40.08)                                        
 36 Bales, Morgan E           11 SGSA-NC              1:20.72    1:18.79  
                  38.33     1:18.79 (40.46)                                        
 37 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  12 HAC-NC               1:19.33    1:18.99  
                  38.42     1:18.99 (40.57)                                        
 38 Collins, Taylor E         12 HPSC-NC              1:22.37    1:19.08  
                  39.22     1:19.08 (39.86)                                        
 39 Moore, Caitlyn M          11 ASTF-NC              1:19.29    1:19.58  
                  38.75     1:19.58 (40.83)                                        
 40 Hilder, Amelia R          11 RSA-NC               1:23.48    1:20.54  
                  39.13     1:20.54 (41.41)                                        
 41 Slavis, Alex L            11 RSA-NC               1:19.51    1:20.57  
                  39.58     1:20.57 (40.99)                                        
 42 Ward, Gracie B            11 RSA-NC               1:21.28    1:20.93  
                  39.11     1:20.93 (41.82)                                        
 43 Najera, Aileen F          11 HPSC-NC              1:21.10    1:21.12  
                  39.15     1:21.12 (41.97)                                        
 44 Vikner, Hannah J          12 STAR-NC              1:21.00    1:21.19  
                  39.71     1:21.19 (41.48)                                        
 45 Day, Lauren E             12 HPSC-NC              1:23.62    1:21.99  
                  39.28     1:21.99 (42.71)                                        
 46 White, Piper C            12 HAC-NC               1:21.97    1:22.38  
                  39.47     1:22.38 (42.91)                                        
 47 Thomas, Natalie A         12 CAT-NC               1:24.82    1:22.57  
                  40.74     1:22.57 (41.83)                                        
 48 Hayden, Addison M         11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:24.06  
 49 Nelson, Grace E           12 NEAL-NC              1:25.15    1:24.18  
                  39.98     1:24.18 (44.20)                                        
 50 Gordon, Harper E          11 BAC-NC               1:25.90    1:25.30  
                  42.01     1:25.30 (43.29)                                        
 51 Havenstein, Lindsey T     11 NEAL-NC              1:32.51    1:26.90  
                  41.72     1:26.90 (45.18)                                        
 52 LaRue, Bailey A           11 HPSC-NC              1:26.41    1:27.19  
                  43.24     1:27.19 (43.95)                                        
 53 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:27.32    1:28.07  
                  41.83     1:28.07 (46.24)                                        
 54 Winkelmann, Peytan M      12 ODAC-VA              1:28.69    1:28.29  
                  42.50     1:28.29 (45.79)                                        
 55 Coers, Mina L             12 CAT-NC               1:29.36    1:29.31  
 56 Maiden, Reagan E          12 SAIL-NC              1:26.47    1:29.44  
                  44.31     1:29.44 (45.13)                                        
 57 Ballenger, Emma G         11 GCY-NC               1:37.69    1:29.60  
                  43.66     1:29.60 (45.94)                                        
 58 Cumbee, Hannah I          12 BAC-NC               1:42.26    1:30.84  
                  43.21     1:30.84 (47.63)                                        
 59 Almond, Reece             11 HPSC-NC              1:42.04    1:33.65  
                  44.67     1:33.65 (48.98)                                        
 60 Darling, Isabel C         11 SAIL-NC              1:35.55    1:34.21  
 61 Grove, Tinsley T          11 SGSA-NC              1:41.89    1:38.56  
                  49.91     1:38.56 (48.65)                                        
 62 Hatch, Ruby K             11 ODAC-VA              1:32.12    1:40.75  
                  48.77     1:40.75 (51.98)                                        
 63 Thornton, Braedy A        11 SGSA-NC              1:39.92    1:41.01  
                  48.66     1:41.01 (52.35)                                        
 64 Miller, Avery H           11 SAIL-NC              1:37.57    1:41.14  
                  48.37     1:41.14 (52.77)                                        
 65 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC              1:48.20    1:44.31  
                  50.56     1:44.31 (53.75)                                        
 66 Pote, Addi M              11 SAIL-NC              1:44.73    1:48.16  
                  53.07     1:48.16 (55.09)                                        
 67 Stafford, Ally R          12 SAIL-NC              2:00.99    1:51.21  
                  51.93     1:51.21 (59.28)                                        
 68 Dancausse, Alexia V       11 SGSA-NC              1:45.72    1:53.00  
 69 Babb, Madelyn A           11 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:55.43  
                  56.09     1:55.43 (59.34)                                        
 70 Dockery, Sydney E         11 SAIL-NC              2:15.99    2:45.04  
                1:13.86   2:45.04 (1:31.18)                                        
 -- Brenes, Ana T             11 ASTF-NC              1:44.49         DQ  
                  47.45          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Jones, Courtney A         12 SAIL-NC              1:41.06         DQ  
                  49.85          DQ (51.36)                                        
 -- Turner, Abigail G         11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.63          DQ (56.23)                                        
 -- Rinker, Laura Davis D     11 SAIL-NC              1:18.71         DQ  
                  38.61          DQ (40.14)                                        
 -- Gilreath, Delainey R      11 RSA-NC               1:37.26         DQ  
                  42.21          DQ (44.34)                                        
 -- Rudolph, Amelie M         11 SAIL-NC              1:31.97         DQ  
                  46.69          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         12 SGSA-NC              1:00.18    1:00.74   20  
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
  2 Gould, Justin P           12 SAIL-NC              1:02.71    1:02.49   17  
                  31.02     1:02.49 (31.47)                                        
  3 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC              1:05.61    1:05.46   16  
                  31.94     1:05.46 (33.52)                                        
  4 Lugar, Henry D            12 GATR-VA              1:05.08    1:05.62   15  
                  32.02     1:05.62 (33.60)                                        
  5 Splawski, Peyton C        12 SGSA-NC              1:06.38    1:05.63   14  
                  31.93     1:05.63 (33.70)                                        
  6 Liang, Ethan W            11 NCAC-NC              1:06.82    1:06.19   13  
                  32.35     1:06.19 (33.84)                                        
  7 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA              1:06.57    1:06.73   12  
                  33.22     1:06.73 (33.51)                                        
  8 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC              1:07.26    1:07.57   11  
                  33.22     1:07.57 (34.35)                                        
  9 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              1:08.72    1:07.90    9  
                  32.95     1:07.90 (34.95)                                        
 10 Crowell, Maverick W       12 SGSA-NC              1:08.72    1:09.13    7  
                  33.52     1:09.13 (35.61)                                        
 11 Leisten, Kai M            12 RSA-NC               1:09.59    1:09.52    6  
                  33.27     1:09.52 (36.25)                                        
 12 Fine, Noah T              12 NCAC-NC              1:11.82    1:10.38    5  
                  34.21     1:10.38 (36.17)                                        
 13 Tran, Vincent A           12 ODAC-VA              1:08.44    1:10.66    4  
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)                                        
 14 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC              1:12.58    1:11.87    3  
                  34.04     1:11.87 (37.83)                                        
 15 Ericson, Ryan S           12 ODAC-VA              1:23.65    1:13.50    2  
                  35.81     1:13.50 (37.69)                                        
 16 Lim, Henry C              12 NCAC-NC              1:20.10    1:13.96    1  
                  36.91     1:13.96 (37.05)                                        
 17 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              1:12.41    1:14.07  
 18 Podgoreanu, sam M         12 NCAC-NC              1:13.80    1:14.49  
                  36.38     1:14.49 (38.11)                                        
 19 Wu, Ames H                11 NCAC-NC              1:09.62    1:14.53  
                  36.65     1:14.53 (37.88)                                        
 20 DeSimone, Ben R           11 CAT-NC               1:16.85    1:14.74  
                  36.34     1:14.74 (38.40)                                        
 21 Holloway, Ethan R         11 RSA-NC               1:18.21    1:15.48  
                  36.68     1:15.48 (38.80)                                        
 22 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              1:17.69    1:16.41  
                  37.37     1:16.41 (39.04)                                        
 23 Wilber, Nathaniel G       12 NCAC-NC              1:18.24    1:16.57  
                  37.54     1:16.57 (39.03)                                        
 24 Lackey, Baxter B          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:19.76    1:17.11  
                  37.78     1:17.11 (39.33)                                        
 25 Woolwine, Nate A          12 SAIL-NC              1:16.33    1:18.09  
                  37.93     1:18.09 (40.16)                                        
 26 Nelson, Alex F            12 NCAC-NC              1:23.15    1:18.50  
                  37.56     1:18.50 (40.94)                                        
 27 Duggins, Mason M          11 GCY-NC               1:18.13    1:19.56  
                  39.11     1:19.56 (40.45)                                        
 28 Phillips, Daniel J        12 SAIL-NC              1:25.99    1:22.00  
 29 Evans, Jack E             11 GCY-NC                    NT    1:23.10  
                  18.65   1:23.10 (1:04.45)                                        
 30 Howell, Mylan J           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:23.14  
                  41.27     1:23.14 (41.87)                                        
 31 Drake, Nicholas P         12 RSA-NC               1:22.26    1:23.18  
                  40.62     1:23.18 (42.56)                                        
 32 Weeks, Bennett J          12 ODAC-VA              1:26.60    1:25.18  
                  40.74     1:25.18 (44.44)                                        
 33 Darling, Cameron J        11 SAIL-NC              1:26.25    1:25.51  
                  41.90     1:25.51 (43.61)                                        
 34 Simpson, Charlie J        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.29  
                  41.70     1:26.29 (44.59)                                        
 35 Tobin, Cam T              11 GCY-NC               2:23.15    1:26.56  
                  43.64     1:26.56 (42.92)                                        
 36 Keaton, Bryce J           11 CAT-NC               1:24.56    1:27.37  
                  40.68     1:27.37 (46.69)                                        
 37 Willis, Grant D           12 SAIL-NC              1:36.27    1:28.11  
                  43.04     1:28.11 (45.07)                                        
 38 Walker, Max T             12 HAC-NC               1:30.05    1:28.26  
                  42.32     1:28.26 (45.94)                                        
 39 Quigley, Harper A         12 CAT-NC               1:28.26    1:30.12  
                  43.71     1:30.12 (46.41)                                        
 40 Schall, Jamie M           12 SGSA-NC              1:27.27    1:30.64  
 41 Rivas, Bruno              12 SGSA-NC              1:36.08    1:30.67  
                  44.41     1:30.67 (46.26)                                        
 42 Kucharczyk, Braiden J     11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:33.11  
                  44.36     1:33.11 (48.75)                                        
 43 Schwenke, Braden L        11 HPSC-NC              1:35.34    1:33.75  
                  44.82     1:33.75 (48.93)                                        
 44 Campbell, Jance B         11 HPSC-NC              1:32.14    1:34.39  
 45 Twiddy, Ayden N           12 HAC-NC                    NT    1:36.58  
                  46.75     1:36.58 (49.83)                                        
 46 Omohundro, Oliver S       11 SGSA-NC              1:41.69    1:38.01  
                  48.14     1:38.01 (49.87)                                        
 47 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  11 ODAC-VA              1:33.26    1:38.87  
                  46.79     1:38.87 (52.08)                                        
 48 Gedman, Isaac N           12 BAC-NC                    NT    1:44.25  
 49 Wallace, Colt B           11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:44.97  
                  51.35     1:44.97 (53.62)                                        
 50 Currin, James A           12 HPSC-NC              1:55.70    1:45.99  
                  47.23     1:45.99 (58.76)                                        
 51 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              1:50.47    1:48.23  
                  52.95     1:48.23 (55.28)                                        
 52 Farmer, Preston B         12 STAR-NC              1:56.06    1:52.24  
 53 Parker, Jacob C           12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:52.30  
 -- Kim, Josh R               11 CAT-NC               1:17.38         DQ  
                  39.02          DQ (40.33)                                        
 -- Lambert, Smith S          11 RSA-NC               1:21.72         DQ  
                  40.20          DQ (41.75)                                        
 -- Bradley, Connor W         11 ODAC-VA              1:27.50         DQ  
                  45.12          DQ (44.35)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adekoya, Kankan O         10 GCY-NC               2:21.78    2:19.03   20  
                  31.42     1:07.08 (35.66)     1:43.91 (36.83)     2:19.03 (35.12)
  2 Grieve, Lily A            10 NEAL-NC              2:23.72    2:21.23   17  
                  31.98     1:08.78 (36.80)     1:45.30 (36.52)     2:21.23 (35.93)
  3 Ramseur, Riley G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:40.43    2:26.20   16  
                  32.58     1:09.68 (37.10)     1:47.86 (38.18)     2:26.20 (38.34)
  4 Sofi, Alishba             10 GATR-VA              2:41.65    2:28.44   15  
                  31.94     1:09.48 (37.54)     1:49.64 (40.16)     2:28.44 (38.80)
  5 Teague, Avalon G          10 STAR-NC              2:30.73    2:30.38   14  
                  34.53     1:13.53 (39.00)     1:52.96 (39.43)     2:30.38 (37.42)
  6 Senko, Ruby Z             10 RSA-NC               2:33.83    2:30.46   13  
                  35.01     1:13.24 (38.23)     1:52.72 (39.48)     2:30.46 (37.74)
  7 Yancey, Avery E           10 ODAC-VA              2:46.04    2:38.85   12  
                  36.01     1:17.26 (41.25)     1:58.69 (41.43)     2:38.85 (40.16)
  8 Smith, McKenzie G         10 STAR-NC              2:48.57    2:40.24   11  
                  37.16     1:17.98 (40.82)     2:00.78 (42.80)     2:40.24 (39.46)
  9 Trimyer, Maddie M         10 RSA-NC               2:50.00    2:42.12    9  
                  35.61     1:17.36 (41.75)     1:59.75 (42.39)     2:42.12 (42.37)
 10 Smith, Lauron K           10 STAR-NC              2:44.84    2:43.26    7  
                  37.46     1:20.54 (43.08)     2:03.77 (43.23)     2:43.26 (39.49)
 11 Najera, Lindsay L          9 HPSC-NC              2:44.19    2:44.99    6  
                  36.97     1:19.90 (42.93)     2:04.23 (44.33)     2:44.99 (40.76)
 12 Romano, Dakota M          10 RSA-NC               2:45.04    2:45.55    5  
                  39.16     1:22.24 (43.08)     2:05.31 (43.07)     2:45.55 (40.24)
 13 Singleton, Julianna M     10 STAR-NC              3:01.84    2:49.43    4  
                  37.39     1:21.85 (44.46)     2:06.84 (44.99)     2:49.43 (42.59)
 14 Stevens, Katherine S      10 STAR-NC              2:45.26    2:49.82    3  
                  38.96     1:21.91 (42.95)     2:06.30 (44.39)     2:49.82 (43.52)
 15 Mullen, Madeline A        10 STAR-NC              2:57.49    2:51.12    2  
                  38.96     1:25.07 (46.11)     2:09.29 (44.22)     2:51.12 (41.83)
 16 Stegman, Peyton N          9 BAC-NC                    NT    2:52.85    1  
                  38.65     1:24.52 (45.87)     2:10.81 (46.29)     2:52.85 (42.04)
 17 Slavis, Amelia J           9 RSA-NC                    NT    2:54.23  
                  38.25     1:22.64 (44.39)     2:07.37 (44.73)     2:54.23 (46.86)
 18 Gilreath, Sallie E         9 RSA-NC               3:06.26    2:54.82  
                  39.69     1:25.41 (45.72)     2:12.98 (47.57)     2:54.82 (41.84)
 19 Doss, Natalie C           10 ASTF-NC              3:06.30    2:56.25  
                  41.12     1:27.40 (46.28)     2:13.10 (45.70)     2:56.25 (43.15)
 20 DeLoreto, Alice A          9 SGSA-NC              2:58.19    2:56.33  
                  40.36     1:24.84 (44.48)     2:11.79 (46.95)     2:56.33 (44.54)
 21 McMullan, Blakely S        8 BAC-NC                    NT    3:00.63  
                  39.79     1:28.20 (48.41)     2:16.65 (48.45)     3:00.63 (43.98)
 22 Teague, Rowan C            7 STAR-NC              3:12.83    3:00.74  
                  39.50     1:28.41 (48.91)     2:16.30 (47.89)     3:00.74 (44.44)
 23 Weisner, Mia B            10 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:01.23  
                  40.97     1:27.44 (46.47)     2:15.93 (48.49)     3:01.23 (45.30)
 24 Weaver, Erin R             8 CAT-NC               3:11.81    3:05.85  
                                                    2:22.29 ( )     3:05.85 (43.56)
 25 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)   10 BAC-NC               3:19.80    3:08.07  
                  43.69     1:33.03 (49.34)     2:21.73 (48.70)     3:08.07 (46.34)
 26 Wilder, Aurelia J         10 STAR-NC                   NT    3:21.31  
                  44.20     1:38.13 (53.93)     2:30.63 (52.50)     3:21.31 (50.68)
 27 Grabill, Sydney C         10 ODAC-VA              3:37.93    3:25.53  
                  43.87                             2:34.47 ( )     3:25.53 (51.06)
 28 Prince, Hannah F          10 CAT-NC                    NT    3:26.98  
                  47.27     1:41.48 (54.21)     2:35.18 (53.70)     3:26.98 (51.80)
 29 Chamberlain, Anna C       10 TWA-NC               3:08.55    3:27.89  
                  44.07     1:36.50 (52.43)     2:33.61 (57.11)     3:27.89 (54.28)
 30 Barr, Mia R                9 ODAC-VA              3:36.03    3:40.96  
                                1:44.54 ( )   3:40.96 (1:56.42)                    
 31 Smithey, Alyssa B          7 STAR-NC                   NT    4:23.54  
                  57.37   2:04.71 (1:07.34)   3:13.93 (1:09.22)   4:23.54 (1:09.61)
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A          10 SGSA-NC              2:19.83    2:17.22   20  
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)     1:43.45 (35.72)     2:17.22 (33.77)
  2 Mihaly, Lysander S        10 CAT-NC               2:24.86    2:23.16   17  
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)     1:47.43 (38.36)     2:23.16 (35.73)
  3 Wachs, Karter P            9 ODAC-VA              3:08.19    2:28.75   16  
                  35.06     1:14.08 (39.02)     1:53.70 (39.62)     2:28.75 (35.05)
  4 Wehe, Isaiah J            10 GCY-NC               2:25.73    2:29.78   15  
                  33.71     1:11.80 (38.09)     1:51.55 (39.75)     2:29.78 (38.23)
  5 Drake, Liam K             10 RSA-NC               2:25.15    2:30.26   14  
                  35.55     1:12.61 (37.06)     1:50.77 (38.16)     2:30.26 (39.49)
  6 Brumback, Noah G          10 RSA-NC               2:31.92    2:36.88   13  
                  35.60     1:16.17 (40.57)     1:56.77 (40.60)     2:36.88 (40.11)
  7 Simmons, Roman S           9 GCY-NC               2:33.36    2:37.19   12  
                  35.34     1:17.15 (41.81)     1:58.00 (40.85)     2:37.19 (39.19)
  8 Morrozoff, Ari A          10 ODAC-VA              2:36.73    2:39.42   11  
                  35.77     1:16.94 (41.17)     1:58.51 (41.57)     2:39.42 (40.91)
  9 Wulber, Fletcher D        10 NCAC-NC              3:03.38    2:42.43    9  
                  35.42     1:16.36 (40.94)     1:59.33 (42.97)     2:42.43 (43.10)
 10 Walker, Radford R         10 NEAL-NC              2:47.38    2:46.47    7  
                  36.32     1:18.58 (42.26)     2:02.71 (44.13)     2:46.47 (43.76)
 11 White, Drew J             10 RSA-NC               2:49.10    2:48.35    6  
                  38.46     1:21.66 (43.20)     2:07.87 (46.21)     2:48.35 (40.48)
 12 Cooper, Austin L          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:57.30    5  
                                1:26.68 ( )     2:13.08 (46.40)     2:57.30 (44.22)
 13 Parker, Brooks R          10 RSA-NC               3:10.00    3:06.61    4  
                  41.70     1:31.38 (49.68)     2:19.64 (48.26)     3:06.61 (46.97)
 14 Dickenson, Anderson D      8 STAR-NC              3:14.82    3:07.91    3  
                  40.77     1:32.48 (51.71)     2:24.05 (51.57)     3:07.91 (43.86)
 15 Irons, Caleb R            10 CAT-NC               3:09.09    3:10.35    2  
                  42.60     1:29.53 (46.93)     2:19.84 (50.31)     3:10.35 (50.51)
 16 Hernik-Bar, Gal            9 CAT-NC               3:13.44    3:24.50    1  
                  44.17     1:37.15 (52.98)     2:31.73 (54.58)     3:24.50 (52.77)
 17 Seamon, Julian C          10 HPSC-NC              3:33.75    3:26.16  
                  47.12     1:40.15 (53.03)     2:34.73 (54.58)     3:26.16 (51.43)
 18 Bingman, Jack E           10 ODAC-VA              3:46.99    3:29.74  
                  47.50     1:44.15 (56.65)   3:29.74 (1:45.59)                    
 19 Hill, Quintin B           10 STAR-NC              3:41.55    3:34.83  
                  43.20     1:40.09 (56.89)     2:39.70 (59.61)     3:34.83 (55.13)
 20 Knesel, Zachary A          9 STAR-NC              3:34.87    3:36.24  
                  47.88     1:45.22 (57.34)     2:42.78 (57.56)     3:36.24 (53.46)
 21 Wiswall, Morgan A          7 STAR-NC                   NT    3:36.68  
                  48.91     1:44.89 (55.98)     2:40.08 (55.19)     3:36.68 (56.60)
 22 Smith, Anthony E           7 CAT-NC                    NT    3:50.22  
                  51.36   1:55.31 (1:03.95)   2:57.07 (1:01.76)     3:50.22 (53.15)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC              2:03.54    2:01.55   20  
                  28.58       59.71 (31.13)     1:31.06 (31.35)     2:01.55 (30.49)
  2 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC              2:04.81    2:05.18   17  
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:33.64 (31.92)     2:05.18 (31.54)
  3 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              2:10.63    2:10.63   16  
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)     1:37.13 (33.96)     2:10.63 (33.50)
  4 Mihaly, Chloe C           12 CAT-NC               2:13.04    2:14.13   15  
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)     1:39.24 (35.36)     2:14.13 (34.89)
  5 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              2:16.18    2:14.86   14  
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)     1:40.67 (35.12)     2:14.86 (34.19)
  6 Teague, Estelle M         12 STAR-NC              2:16.75    2:15.42   13  
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)     1:41.86 (35.43)     2:15.42 (33.56)
  7 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC              2:14.85    2:15.83   12  
                  30.98     1:05.43 (34.45)     1:40.97 (35.54)     2:15.83 (34.86)
  8 Baker, Abby M             12 SAIL-NC              2:19.36    2:18.29   11  
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)     1:43.70 (35.19)     2:18.29 (34.59)
  9 Luo, Grace L              12 NCAC-NC              2:25.51    2:20.92    9  
                  33.09     1:08.73 (35.64)     1:44.17 (35.44)     2:20.92 (36.75)
 10 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA              2:22.84    2:21.30    7  
                  33.28     1:07.79 (34.51)     1:44.28 (36.49)     2:21.30 (37.02)
 11 Chen, Ruoyan D            12 NCAC-NC              2:20.26    2:21.74    6  
                  33.45     1:09.36 (35.91)     1:46.06 (36.70)     2:21.74 (35.68)
 12 Spreitzer, Aubree K       12 CAT-NC               2:22.52    2:22.53    5  
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)     1:46.85 (37.24)     2:22.53 (35.68)
 13 Thomas, Arianna M         12 NCAC-NC              2:24.13    2:22.69    4  
                  32.92     1:09.61 (36.69)     1:47.05 (37.44)     2:22.69 (35.64)
 14 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              2:37.30    2:23.03    3  
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)     1:48.10 (36.88)     2:23.03 (34.93)
 15 Grubb, Mirabella J        11 SGSA-NC              2:36.74    2:23.18    2  
                  32.85     1:09.99 (37.14)     1:47.95 (37.96)     2:23.18 (35.23)
 16 Whiteman, Sydney J        11 ODAC-VA              2:31.40    2:24.23    1  
                  33.64     1:10.58 (36.94)     1:48.20 (37.62)     2:24.23 (36.03)
 17 Roberts, Grace S          12 CAT-NC               2:24.24    2:24.26  
                  32.69     1:10.32 (37.63)     1:47.79 (37.47)     2:24.26 (36.47)
 18 Schilling, Abigail R      11 SGSA-NC              2:28.61    2:24.58  
                  34.53     1:11.56 (37.03)     1:49.23 (37.67)     2:24.58 (35.35)
 19 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC              2:25.72    2:24.79  
                  33.30     1:10.19 (36.89)     1:48.32 (38.13)     2:24.79 (36.47)
 20 Wolff, Amelia N           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:31.49    2:24.81  
                  33.77     1:10.14 (36.37)     1:47.80 (37.66)     2:24.81 (37.01)
 21 Quaresma, Ellie M         11 ODAC-VA              2:32.06    2:25.82  
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)     1:48.55 (38.23)     2:25.82 (37.27)
 22 Meiferdt, Natalie S       11 UN-01-NC             2:27.84    2:26.14  
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)     1:48.19 (38.39)     2:26.14 (37.95)
 23 Najera, Aileen F          11 HPSC-NC              2:30.34    2:27.14  
                  31.97     1:08.78 (36.81)     1:49.70 (40.92)     2:27.14 (37.44)
 24 Brown, Ella C             11 RSA-NC               2:28.43    2:27.38  
                  35.15     1:13.07 (37.92)     1:50.41 (37.34)     2:27.38 (36.97)
 25 Henderson, Sarah G        11 SAIL-NC              2:38.38    2:27.73  
                  35.32     1:13.66 (38.34)     1:52.18 (38.52)     2:27.73 (35.55)
 26 Sylvester-Johnson, Jilli  11 GATR-VA              2:28.82    2:27.84  
                  32.65     1:11.09 (38.44)     1:50.67 (39.58)     2:27.84 (37.17)
 27 Shearin, Haley E          12 RSA-NC               2:32.53    2:28.12  
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)     1:50.09 (38.62)     2:28.12 (38.03)
 28 Doyle, Savannah M         12 GCY-NC               2:30.22    2:28.27  
                  32.57     1:09.78 (37.21)     1:49.06 (39.28)     2:28.27 (39.21)
 29 Barillaro, Carly D        11 RSA-NC               2:26.98    2:28.79  
                  35.61     1:14.41 (38.80)     1:52.00 (37.59)     2:28.79 (36.79)
 30 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              2:30.34    2:29.99  
                  35.50     1:13.96 (38.46)     1:52.63 (38.67)     2:29.99 (37.36)
 31 Schonwalder, Olivia J     12 CAT-NC               2:34.77    2:30.92  
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)     1:52.92 (39.95)     2:30.92 (38.00)
 32 Luker, Elizabeth D        12 SAIL-NC              2:58.97    2:30.94  
                  35.31     1:13.89 (38.58)     1:52.63 (38.74)     2:30.94 (38.31)
 33 Goddard, Helena J         11 GCY-NC               2:34.73    2:31.12  
                  34.20     1:12.77 (38.57)     1:52.61 (39.84)     2:31.12 (38.51)
 34 Haun, Sydney E            12 SAIL-NC              3:01.61    2:31.25  
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)     1:54.52 (40.41)     2:31.25 (36.73)
 35 Thomas, Natalie A         12 CAT-NC               2:32.13    2:31.87  
                  34.72     1:13.43 (38.71)     1:53.00 (39.57)     2:31.87 (38.87)
 36 Jorgenson, Brooke A       11 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:38.38    2:32.40  
                  34.58     1:14.07 (39.49)     1:53.13 (39.06)     2:32.40 (39.27)
 37 Pace, Belle B             11 BAC-NC               2:38.46    2:36.55  
                  34.73     1:13.93 (39.20)     1:56.07 (42.14)     2:36.55 (40.48)
 38 Jackson, AJ J             11 BAC-NC                    NT    2:37.14  
                  35.66     1:18.23 (42.57)     1:59.41 (41.18)     2:37.14 (37.73)
 39 Peavley, Addison B        11 NEAL-NC              2:39.08    2:38.17  
                  35.04     1:16.68 (41.64)     1:58.48 (41.80)     2:38.17 (39.69)
 40 Davis, Morgan M           11 GATR-VA              2:50.61    2:41.10  
                  37.33     1:19.81 (42.48)     2:01.50 (41.69)     2:41.10 (39.60)
 41 Slavis, Alex L            11 RSA-NC               2:42.22    2:41.22  
                  36.05     1:17.30 (41.25)     2:00.55 (43.25)     2:41.22 (40.67)
 42 Silinski, Abby A          12 CAT-NC               2:38.16    2:41.54  
                  36.38     1:17.16 (40.78)     1:59.82 (42.66)     2:41.54 (41.72)
 43 Day, Lauren E             12 HPSC-NC              2:42.51    2:42.05  
                  36.04     1:19.78 (43.74)     2:03.41 (43.63)     2:42.05 (38.64)
 44 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  12 RSA-NC               2:45.87    2:42.66  
                  37.94     1:20.90 (42.96)     2:03.66 (42.76)     2:42.66 (39.00)
 45 Kayande, Anya S           11 GCY-NC               2:51.08    2:43.03  
                  34.80     1:15.88 (41.08)     2:00.11 (44.23)     2:43.03 (42.92)
 46 Barnett, Lucy Kate        12 HPSC-NC              3:02.07    2:43.93  
                  35.46     1:15.68 (40.22)     2:00.18 (44.50)     2:43.93 (43.75)
 47 Brutus, Gianna A          11 ODAC-VA              2:50.03    2:43.95  
                  36.58     1:16.67 (40.09)     1:59.80 (43.13)     2:43.95 (44.15)
 47 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      12 ODAC-VA              2:59.34    2:43.95  
                  37.71     1:19.64 (41.93)     2:03.09 (43.45)     2:43.95 (40.86)
 49 Hayden, Addison M         11 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:45.92  
                  35.58     1:17.05 (41.47)     2:02.50 (45.45)     2:45.92 (43.42)
 50 Wohlford, Emma T          12 GATR-VA              3:00.23    2:52.05  
                                1:20.25 ( )     2:06.18 (45.93)     2:52.05 (45.87)
 51 Ward, Gracie B            11 RSA-NC               2:58.02    2:53.84  
                  38.84     1:24.21 (45.37)     2:11.33 (47.12)     2:53.84 (42.51)
 52 Scott, Meredith E         11 SAIL-NC              3:11.15    3:06.29  
                  42.35     1:30.13 (47.78)     2:18.59 (48.46)     3:06.29 (47.70)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Justin P           12 SAIL-NC              2:03.62    1:59.44   20  
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)     1:29.76 (30.43)     1:59.44 (29.68)
  2 Villalobos, Adrian J      12 RSA-NC               2:04.02    2:00.52   17  
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:30.59 (30.22)     2:00.52 (29.93)
  3 Smelzer, Albert M         12 SGSA-NC              2:10.37    2:02.24   16  
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)     1:32.18 (31.65)     2:02.24 (30.06)
  4 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              2:05.28    2:03.62   15  
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)     1:31.84 (32.24)     2:03.62 (31.78)
  5 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA              2:11.04    2:08.56   14  
                  29.53     1:02.09 (32.56)     1:35.71 (33.62)     2:08.56 (32.85)
  6 Conklin, Brandt C         12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:14.32    2:10.09   13  
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)     1:36.86 (33.92)     2:10.09 (33.23)
  7 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC              2:12.27    2:11.48   12  
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)     1:38.38 (34.26)     2:11.48 (33.10)
  8 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC              2:12.73    2:12.59   11  
                  30.86     1:04.40 (33.54)     1:39.05 (34.65)     2:12.59 (33.54)
  9 Lee, Benjamin J           11 CAT-NC               2:12.27    2:12.85    9  
                  30.60     1:05.06 (34.46)     1:39.59 (34.53)     2:12.85 (33.26)
 10 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC              2:13.33    2:14.18    7  
                  30.84     1:05.75 (34.91)     1:41.03 (35.28)     2:14.18 (33.15)
 11 Fine, Noah T              12 NCAC-NC              2:16.33    2:14.26    6  
                  31.15     1:05.75 (34.60)     1:40.69 (34.94)     2:14.26 (33.57)
 12 Lim, Henry C              12 NCAC-NC              2:35.07    2:15.98    5  
                  32.34     1:08.00 (35.66)     1:43.20 (35.20)     2:15.98 (32.78)
 13 Crowell, Maverick W       12 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:16.23    4  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)     1:40.57 (36.92)     2:16.23 (35.66)
 14 Robinson, Matt E          12 RSA-NC               2:42.08    2:16.24    3  
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)     1:41.81 (36.15)     2:16.24 (34.43)
 15 Morgan, Noah S            12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:31.82    2:16.63    2  
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:41.50 (36.29)     2:16.63 (35.13)
 16 Podgoreanu, sam M         12 NCAC-NC              2:23.20    2:19.30    1  
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:43.20 (36.22)     2:19.30 (36.10)
 17 Duggins, Mason M          11 GCY-NC               2:24.49    2:22.38  
                  31.90     1:08.73 (36.83)     1:46.06 (37.33)     2:22.38 (36.32)
 18 Wu, Ames H                11 NCAC-NC              2:20.95    2:22.85  
                  34.16     1:12.43 (38.27)     1:48.90 (36.47)     2:22.85 (33.95)
 19 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              2:24.03    2:23.57  
                  32.51     1:10.02 (37.51)     1:48.23 (38.21)     2:23.57 (35.34)
 20 Piner, Killian M          11 SGSA-NC              2:29.50    2:24.98  
                  32.36     1:09.33 (36.97)     1:47.59 (38.26)     2:24.98 (37.39)
 21 McGonigal, Finn M         12 STAR-NC              2:26.57    2:25.97  
                  33.20     1:11.21 (38.01)     1:50.07 (38.86)     2:25.97 (35.90)
 22 Wilber, Nathaniel G       12 NCAC-NC              2:27.27    2:27.64  
                  33.26     1:10.91 (37.65)     1:49.86 (38.95)     2:27.64 (37.78)
 23 Anderson, Austin B        12 SAIL-NC              3:00.85    2:31.39  
                                1:11.50 ( )     1:52.01 (40.51)     2:31.39 (39.38)
 24 Lewek, Cole M             12 CAT-NC               2:45.51    2:34.13  
                  34.69     1:14.98 (40.29)     1:54.97 (39.99)     2:34.13 (39.16)
 25 Dickenson, Trey D         11 STAR-NC              2:50.05    2:36.23  
                  36.53     1:18.89 (42.36)     2:00.46 (41.57)     2:36.23 (35.77)
 26 Watson, Ian A             12 SAIL-NC              2:55.08    2:36.87  
                  34.90     1:16.15 (41.25)     1:59.30 (43.15)     2:36.87 (37.57)
 27 Quigley, Harper A         12 CAT-NC               2:40.15    2:36.96  
                  36.11     1:16.73 (40.62)     1:58.39 (41.66)     2:36.96 (38.57)
 28 Cathey, Anderson M        12 GCY-NC                    NT    2:39.62  
                1:13.34     1:57.09 (43.75)     2:39.62 (42.53)         2:39.62 ( )
 29 Teoh, Wesley P            11 STAR-NC              3:00.44    2:43.77  
                  36.18     1:19.16 (42.98)     2:02.47 (43.31)     2:43.77 (41.30)
 30 Campbell, Jance B         11 HPSC-NC              3:00.04    2:53.70  
                  38.99     1:24.00 (45.01)     2:10.89 (46.89)     2:53.70 (42.81)
 31 Knesel, Andrew J          11 STAR-NC              3:01.11    2:55.24  
                  39.32     1:26.61 (47.29)     2:11.04 (44.43)     2:55.24 (44.20)
 32 Johnson, Ayden C          11 CAT-NC               3:04.70    2:59.12  
                  40.12     1:27.55 (47.43)     2:17.58 (50.03)     2:59.12 (41.54)
 33 Twiddy, Ayden N           12 HAC-NC                    NT    3:09.62  
                  42.05     1:32.88 (50.83)     2:23.91 (51.03)     3:09.62 (45.71)
 34 Ray, Lucas J              11 GCY-NC               3:35.87    3:09.63  
                  42.21     1:33.28 (51.07)     2:22.93 (49.65)     3:09.63 (46.70)
 35 Schwenke, Braden L        11 HPSC-NC              3:14.59    3:18.15  
                  42.78     1:34.42 (51.64)     2:27.57 (53.15)     3:18.15 (50.58)
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grieve, Lily A            10 NEAL-NC                30.98      31.40   20  
  2 Adekoya, Kankan O         10 GCY-NC                 33.42      32.19   17  
  3 Collins, Daisy B          10 NCAC-NC                34.17      33.98   16  
  4 McMasters, Sophie R       10 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.15      34.31   15  
  5 Chen, Guanyan D           10 NCAC-NC                35.17      34.42   14  
  6 Liu, Reina R               9 GCY-NC                 34.17      34.45   13  
  7 Tischner, Kylen I         10 RSA-NC                 35.68      35.01   12  
  8 Smith, McKenzie G         10 STAR-NC                35.56      35.76   10  
  8 Sofi, Alishba             10 GATR-VA                37.42      35.76   10  
 10 Cox, Madelyn G            10 SAIL-NC                37.13      36.22    7  
 11 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      8 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.66      36.59    6  
 12 Jones, Eloise E           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.67      36.94    5  
 13 Mullen, Madeline A        10 STAR-NC                37.72      37.82    4  
 14 Lucas, Harper E           10 RSA-NC                 35.72      38.00    3  
 15 Pritchard, Ava K           8 TWA-NC                 36.88      38.06    2  
 16 Wang, Sophie W             9 GCY-NC                 40.89      38.09    1  
 17 Trimyer, Maddie M         10 RSA-NC                 38.51      39.12  
 18 Honnold, Emory C          10 RSA-NC                 38.71      39.24  
 19 Stevens, Katherine S      10 STAR-NC                39.27      39.57  
 20 Woolwine, Sally K         10 SAIL-NC                40.05      39.68  
 21 Slavis, Amelia J           9 RSA-NC                 39.55      39.87  
 22 Copeland, Callie A        10 SAIL-NC                39.42      40.07  
 23 Howell, Addison M         10 RSA-NC                 40.62      40.99  
 24 Yu, Grace Q                9 RSA-NC                 45.21      41.07  
 25 Stegman, Peyton N          9 BAC-NC                 43.42      41.49  
 26 Colantuono, Arianna A     10 SGSA-NC                44.92      42.38  
 27 Gilreath, Sallie E         9 RSA-NC                 39.00      42.45  
 28 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                43.44      42.72  
 29 Eckard, Violet E          10 RSA-NC                 42.00      42.74  
 30 Binder, Lilian J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.54      43.25  
 31 DeLoreto, Alice A          9 SGSA-NC                42.92      43.62  
 32 Tranel, Nyah L            10 NEAL-NC                41.36      44.26  
 33 Metcalf, Annalyn M        10 ODAC-VA                42.97      44.87  
 34 Holloway, Brynn E          9 RSA-NC                 40.55      44.99  
 35 Koepp, Audrey J           10 ODAC-VA                45.72      45.20  
 36 Lee, Matilda M             8 SAIL-NC                56.41      45.55  
 37 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC                43.06      45.75  
 38 Doss, Natalie C           10 ASTF-NC                51.25      45.92  
 39 Henderson, Katie A         8 SAIL-NC                43.30      46.03  
 40 Hill, Elise S             10 SAIL-NC                47.64      46.48  
 41 Drexel, Izzy M            10 SGSA-NC                44.66      46.60  
 42 Teague, Rowan C            7 STAR-NC                50.13      46.83  
 43 McMullan, Blakely S        8 BAC-NC                 49.63      47.01  
 44 Cumbee, Phoebe A           9 BAC-NC                 55.23      47.07  
 45 Presley, Theresa Z        10 SAIL-NC                49.45      47.21  
 46 Willis, Anastasia C       10 CAT-NC                 56.58      48.03  
 47 Smith, Molly E             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       48.03      48.08  
 48 Thomasson, Addison K       9 SAIL-NC                54.68      48.09  
 49 Weisner, Mia B            10 HPSC-NC                   NT      48.19  
 50 Maley, Samantha C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.54      48.56  
 51 Prince, Hannah F          10 CAT-NC                 47.48      48.99  
 52 Weaver, Erin R             8 CAT-NC                 45.02      49.48  
 53 Laster, Sawyer S           9 SAIL-NC                55.87      49.64  
 54 Colleran, Aoibhin G        8 STAR-NC                   NT      51.40  
 55 Wieting, Reagan J         10 STAR-NC                54.09      51.42  
 56 Knable, Lilliana M        10 HPSC-NC                50.90      51.62  
 57 Kaczorowski, Juliette M   10 NEAL-NC                   NT      51.67  
 58 Weaver, Brynnlee M         9 SAIL-NC                54.80      51.74  
 59 Hart, Hillary A           10 ODAC-VA                54.44      52.20  
 60 Liera, Mia F              10 SGSA-NC                52.65      52.29  
 61 McCrimmon, Logan A        10 HAC-NC                 57.18      52.58  
 62 Conlogue, Leah R           9 SAIL-NC                51.92      53.16  
 63 Keaton, Hailey Gray G      9 CAT-NC                 56.28      58.70  
 64 Smith, Emma R             10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.39    1:00.31  
 65 MacDuff, Rina G            8 CAT-NC                    NT    1:03.77  
 66 Wallace, Emmy E            9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:05.69  
 67 King, Lorelei G            9 SAIL-NC              1:23.58    1:06.95  
 68 Dockery, Chelsea R         9 SAIL-NC              1:10.99    1:23.65  
 -- Ballenger, Mady K          8 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Coyne, Morgan I            9 STAR-NC                50.16         DQ  
 -- Brumback, Katelyn M        8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Michalski, Katrina C       9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Efird, Karmen D           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaczorowski, Caitlyn A     8 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Volz, Jamie R              9 SAIL-NC                48.65         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olalere, AJ J             10 GCY-NC                 29.82      30.48   20  
  2 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC                31.88      32.15   17  
  3 Sha, Cody L               10 NCAC-NC                   NT      32.25   16  
  4 Luo, Kevin L              10 NCAC-NC                34.16      33.82   15  
  5 Halpern, Max N            10 NCAC-NC                38.01      34.05   14  
  6 Mihaly, Lysander S        10 CAT-NC                 36.76      35.69   13  
  7 Walker, Radford R         10 NEAL-NC                36.38      36.02   12  
  8 Osborne, Colten I         10 STAR-NC                36.39      36.08   11  
  9 Shearin, Will K           10 RSA-NC                 37.11      36.46    9  
 10 Gugliotti, Joey A         10 SAIL-NC                39.18      38.18    7  
 11 Drake, Liam K             10 RSA-NC                 35.81      38.34    6  
 12 Williams, Davis F         10 HPSC-NC                39.16      39.07    5  
 13 Hensley, Jonathan A        9 GCY-NC                 39.82      39.28    4  
 14 Morrozoff, Ari A          10 ODAC-VA                38.20      39.69    2.5
 14 Ruberte-Pabon, Evan A     10 HAC-NC                 42.42      39.69    2.5
 16 Seawell, Christopher L    10 HAC-NC                 39.30      39.79    1  
 17 Cooper, Henry D           10 GCY-NC                 42.41      41.76  
 18 Zhang, Cheche             10 GCY-NC                 40.20      41.96  
 19 Liu, Ethan S              10 RSA-NC                 43.53      41.99  
 20 Hitchcock, David J        10 NCAC-NC                46.36      43.08  
 21 DiGrazia, Miles A          9 CAT-NC                 44.35      43.26  
 22 Boehmer, Jake A           10 BAC-NC                 44.67      43.47  
 23 Cummings, Doran B          9 CAT-NC                 46.36      44.22  
 24 Irons, Caleb R            10 CAT-NC                 43.58      44.75  
 25 Gooch, Benjamin I         10 ASTF-NC                47.09      45.96  
 26 Borden, Max W              9 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.09      46.55  
 27 Boehmer, Oliver R         10 BAC-NC                 46.11      48.53  
 28 Brown, Logan T             7 CAT-NC                 54.29      48.78  
 29 Williams, Grant M          9 STAR-NC                55.66      50.05  
 30 Tobin, Ash K               9 GCY-NC                 56.48      50.20  
 31 Bondo, Henry W             9 RSA-NC                 52.38      50.30  
 32 Hernik-Bar, Gal            9 CAT-NC                 48.19      50.92  
 33 Coltrane, Chasen A        10 SGSA-NC                42.61      51.17  
 34 Williams, Jackson T        9 SAIL-NC              1:00.86      51.44  
 35 Kidney, Ethan C           10 SAIL-NC                51.21      52.39  
 36 Savage, Jamari J          10 ASTF-NC                   NT      55.09  
 37 Michalski, Bennett H       7 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.25  
 38 Thompson, Charlie M        9 SGSA-NC              1:00.26      55.50  
 39 Seamon, Julian C          10 HPSC-NC                57.63      55.97  
 40 Smith, Anthony E           7 CAT-NC                 49.55      59.16  
 41 Simpson, Miles A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.06  
 42 Allen, Owen I              9 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:02.93  
 43 Xie, Edward C              9 GCY-NC                    NT    1:03.28  
 44 Forkin, Nathan R           7 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:05.79  
 -- Golden, Bryce R            9 SAIL-NC                44.31         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Simon S             9 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- DeLaBarre, Nathan M       10 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Millender, Joseph C       10 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wiswall, Morgan A          7 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Willis, Andy W            10 SAIL-NC                55.05         DQ  
 -- Bryner, Jude G             7 CAT-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wilhelm, Clayton S         8 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chatelain, Dameon C        8 ASTF-NC              1:34.85         DQ  
 -- Borden, Spencer M         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       34.73         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC                28.89      28.80   20  
  2 Harrer, Sophia G          11 RSA-NC                 31.74      30.65   17  
  3 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC                30.93      30.75   16  
  4 Bourn, Brooke E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.47      31.28   15  
  5 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC                32.11      31.30   14  
  6 Roberts, Grace S          12 CAT-NC                 31.81      31.35   13  
  7 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA                31.73      31.39   12  
  8 Lambert, Rachel A         12 RSA-NC                 29.82      31.43   11  
  9 Teague, Estelle M         12 STAR-NC                31.67      31.55    9  
 10 Baker, Abby M             12 SAIL-NC                31.90      32.05    7  
 11 Doyle, Savannah M         12 GCY-NC                 32.23      32.25    6  
 12 Simpson, Ava G            11 SAIL-NC                32.77      32.46    5  
 13 Spreitzer, Aubree K       12 CAT-NC                 32.26      32.48    4  
 14 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                32.00      32.87    3  
 15 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA                34.26      33.01    2  
 16 Luker, Elizabeth D        12 SAIL-NC                32.79      33.60    1  
 17 Hettich, Helena J         12 RSA-NC                 34.81      33.94  
 18 Peavley, Addison B        11 NEAL-NC                32.99      34.25  
 19 Goddard, Helena J         11 GCY-NC                 35.51      34.67  
 20 Haun, Sydney E            12 SAIL-NC                35.89      35.32  
 21 Barakey, Ryan K           11 ODAC-VA                33.48      35.37  
 22 Gordon, Harper E          11 BAC-NC                 33.39      35.65  
 23 Vikner, Hannah J          12 STAR-NC                37.97      36.14  
 24 Hall, Sydney N            12 HPSC-NC                35.80      36.39  
 25 Shearin, Haley E          12 RSA-NC                 34.37      36.55  
 26 Williams, Ava M           11 BAC-NC                 35.16      36.62  
 27 Gordon, Kennedy S         11 BAC-NC                 36.11      36.74  
 28 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC                35.98      36.77  
 29 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  12 HAC-NC                 38.19      36.86  
 30 White, Piper C            12 HAC-NC                 35.35      36.98  
 31 Ter Poorten, Grace C      11 SAIL-NC                36.25      37.44  
 32 Schonwalder, Olivia J     12 CAT-NC                 40.58      37.60  
 33 Moore, Caitlyn M          11 ASTF-NC                37.45      37.75  
 34 Hilder, Amelia R          11 RSA-NC                 39.72      37.77  
 35 Huynh, Katelyn M          12 SAIL-NC                39.31      37.79  
 36 Davis, Morgan M           11 GATR-VA                37.91      37.84  
 37 Lasarsky, Addison F       12 SAIL-NC                41.50      37.93  
 38 Jones, Kyrsten C          11 ODAC-VA                36.12      38.03  
 39 Hayden, Addison M         11 ODAC-VA                34.71      38.08  
 40 Long, Abigail G           11 BAC-NC                 41.36      38.16  
 41 Gilreath, Delainey R      11 RSA-NC                 35.29      38.24  
 42 Bergren, Caroline A       12 ODAC-VA                40.75      38.33  
 43 Havenstein, Lindsey T     11 NEAL-NC                36.51      38.44  
 44 Caron, Tess A             11 BAC-NC                 38.20      38.56  
 45 Brown, Ella C             11 RSA-NC                 40.16      39.03  
 46 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                35.38      39.06  
 47 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A  12 RSA-NC                 55.73      39.27  
 48 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC                37.77      40.08  
 49 Ward, Gracie B            11 RSA-NC                 39.17      40.19  
 50 Krumroy, Ainsley E        11 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.50      40.73  
 51 Day, Lauren E             12 HPSC-NC                38.82      41.02  
 52 Volz, Jessie L            11 SAIL-NC                37.92      41.29  
 53 Strunk, Julia A           11 RSA-NC                 37.39      41.40  
 54 Brutus, Gianna A          11 ODAC-VA                40.96      42.10  
 55 Cotchery, Jacey N         12 SAIL-NC                40.93      42.48  
 56 Ballenger, Emma G         11 GCY-NC                 41.41      42.62  
 57 Almond, Reece             11 HPSC-NC                46.18      43.23  
 58 Jones, Courtney A         12 SAIL-NC                43.65      43.28  
 59 Hatch, Ruby K             11 ODAC-VA                42.91      43.62  
 60 Coers, Mina L             12 CAT-NC                 44.47      44.08  
 61 Brenes, Ana T             11 ASTF-NC                41.13      44.56  
 62 Miller, Avery H           11 SAIL-NC                41.50      45.23  
 63 Rudolph, Amelie M         11 SAIL-NC                46.62      45.91  
 64 Holmes, Aliza M           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.08      51.50  
 65 Babb, Madelyn A           11 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:02.53  
 66 Dancausse, Alexia V       11 SGSA-NC                57.81    1:03.88  
 -- Olalere, Addy P           12 GCY-NC                 32.50         DQ  
 -- Pote, Addi M              11 SAIL-NC                59.66         DQ  
 -- Stafford, Ally R          12 SAIL-NC                55.99         DQ  
 -- Awad, Sarah Y             11 SAIL-NC                40.31         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         12 SGSA-NC                28.20      27.74   20  
  2 Koepp, Tyler S            12 ODAC-VA                29.24      29.84   17  
  3 Lee, Benjamin J           11 CAT-NC                 31.07      29.97   16  
  4 Tran, Vincent A           12 ODAC-VA                29.69      30.44   15  
  5 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC                31.00      30.89   14  
  6 McNabb, Zachary M         12 ODAC-VA                30.95      30.97   13  
  7 Morgan, Noah S            12 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.74      30.98   12  
  8 Woolwine, Nate A          12 SAIL-NC                31.23      31.04   11  
  9 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC                31.79      31.62    9  
 10 Patkar, Aneesh A          12 NCAC-NC                32.64      32.63    7  
 11 Ericson, Ryan S           12 ODAC-VA                35.47      32.67    6  
 12 Conklin, Brandt C         12 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.28      32.85    5  
 13 DeSimone, Ben R           11 CAT-NC                 34.00      33.13    4  
 14 Piner, Killian M          11 SGSA-NC                33.17      33.42    3  
 15 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                33.84      33.48    2  
 16 Fullagar, Keegan H        12 SGSA-NC                34.20      33.97    1  
 17 Phillips, Daniel J        12 SAIL-NC                32.96      34.23  
 18 McGonigal, Finn M         12 STAR-NC                35.60      34.25  
 19 Rossato, Finley M         11 SGSA-NC                33.95      34.47  
 20 Kim, Josh R               11 CAT-NC                 34.92      34.85  
 21 Weaver, Brett W           12 SAIL-NC                36.48      34.86  
 22 Lord, Indy J              12 GCY-NC                 33.99      34.96  
 23 Weeks, Bennett J          12 ODAC-VA                35.38      35.24  
 24 Wilber, Nathaniel G       12 NCAC-NC                36.45      35.96  
 25 Schaper, Calvin O         11 CAT-NC                 34.70      36.46  
 26 Lewek, Cole M             12 CAT-NC                 37.17      37.06  
 27 Simpson, Charlie J        12 SAIL-NC                35.76      37.30  
 28 Neighbors, Arthur J       12 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.25      37.33  
 29 Lackey, Baxter B          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.56      37.93  
 30 Nelson, Alex F            12 NCAC-NC                38.95      38.17  
 31 Drake, Nicholas P         12 RSA-NC                 39.84      38.72  
 32 Lambert, Smith S          11 RSA-NC                 35.81      38.91  
 33 Binder, Samuel H          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.69      39.06  
 34 Quigley, Harper A         12 CAT-NC                 43.36      42.38  
 35 Keaton, Bryce J           11 CAT-NC                 39.14      42.43  
 36 Tobin, Cam T              11 GCY-NC                 52.38      42.80  
 37 Darling, Cameron J        11 SAIL-NC                41.91      42.85  
 38 Howell, Mylan J           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      43.02  
 39 Rivas, Bruno              12 SGSA-NC                43.62      43.77  
 40 White, Cameron D          12 SAIL-NC                44.40      44.17  
 41 Hignite, Ian G            11 RSA-NC                 43.22      44.33  
 42 Santillan, Julio C        12 HPSC-NC                47.23      46.28  
 43 Walker, Max T             12 HAC-NC                 45.61      48.52  
 44 Cox, Cullen B             11 NEAL-NC                   NT      51.79  
 45 Craver, Thomas R          12 STAR-NC                   NT      52.04  
 46 Omohundro, Oliver S       11 SGSA-NC                48.66      53.90  
 47 Currin, James A           12 HPSC-NC              1:06.48      55.03  
 48 Wallace, Colt B           11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:01.80  
 -- Reich, Evan B             11 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Farmer, Preston B         12 STAR-NC              1:14.03         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ayden C          11 CAT-NC                 41.71         DQ  
 -- Garcia Barrios, Nico N    11 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Daisy B          10 NCAC-NC              1:16.53    1:15.63   20  
                  35.51     1:15.63 (40.12)                                        
  2 Grieve, Lily A            10 NEAL-NC              1:18.91    1:15.82   17  
                  34.89     1:15.82 (40.93)                                        
  3 Gill, Anna Katherine K    10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:21.29    1:16.37   16  
                  36.01     1:16.37 (40.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Guanyan D           10 NCAC-NC              1:21.92    1:18.23   15  
                  37.80     1:18.23 (40.43)                                        
  5 Liu, Reina R               9 GCY-NC               1:20.41    1:18.55   14  
                  35.75     1:18.55 (42.80)                                        
  6 Sofi, Alishba             10 GATR-VA              1:23.06    1:18.83   13  
                  36.72     1:18.83 (42.11)                                        
  7 Reale, Kailee A           10 SAIL-NC              1:19.70    1:19.91   12  
                  37.05     1:19.91 (42.86)                                        
  8 Senko, Ruby Z             10 RSA-NC               1:19.08    1:20.07   11  
                  37.85     1:20.07 (42.22)                                        
  9 Tischner, Kylen I         10 RSA-NC               1:19.39    1:21.61    9  
                  37.55     1:21.61 (44.06)                                        
 10 Jones, Eloise E           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:24.13    1:21.71    7  
                  39.66     1:21.71 (42.05)                                        
 11 McMasters, Sophie R       10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:21.26    1:21.92    6  
                  37.08     1:21.92 (44.84)                                        
 12 Henderson, Catelyn G      10 GCY-NC               1:24.51    1:21.99    5  
                  39.62     1:21.99 (42.37)                                        
 13 Howell, Addison M         10 RSA-NC               1:23.77    1:23.80    4  
                  39.98     1:23.80 (43.82)                                        
 14 Teague, Avalon G          10 STAR-NC              1:19.36    1:24.13    3  
                  38.75     1:24.13 (45.38)                                        
 15 Honnold, Emory C          10 RSA-NC               1:26.09    1:24.61    2  
                  38.84     1:24.61 (45.77)                                        
 16 Smith, Lauron K           10 STAR-NC              1:24.21    1:25.40    1  
                  39.06     1:25.40 (46.34)                                        
 17 Smith, McKenzie G         10 STAR-NC              1:25.15    1:25.52  
                  40.67     1:25.52 (44.85)                                        
 18 Yu, Grace Q                9 RSA-NC               1:29.42    1:25.79  
                  39.55     1:25.79 (46.24)                                        
 19 Yancey, Avery E           10 ODAC-VA              1:28.50    1:27.27  
                  39.56     1:27.27 (47.71)                                        
 20 Mullen, Madeline A        10 STAR-NC              1:27.28    1:28.42  
                  40.47     1:28.42 (47.95)                                        
 21 Najera, Lindsay L          9 HPSC-NC              1:25.05    1:28.48  
                  43.36     1:28.48 (45.12)                                        
 22 Romano, Dakota M          10 RSA-NC               1:25.38    1:28.74  
                  43.41     1:28.74 (45.33)                                        
 23 Woolwine, Sally K         10 SAIL-NC              1:30.48    1:29.67  
                  40.80     1:29.67 (48.87)                                        
 24 Lucas, Harper E           10 RSA-NC               1:22.85    1:30.25  
                  37.34     1:30.25 (52.91)                                        
 25 Metcalf, Annalyn M        10 ODAC-VA              1:33.17    1:31.53  
                  47.86     1:31.53 (43.67)                                        
 26 Stegman, Peyton N          9 BAC-NC               1:32.57    1:32.12  
                  42.42     1:32.12 (49.70)                                        
 27 Sitepu, Kezia N           10 STAR-NC              1:35.11    1:32.23  
                  42.00     1:32.23 (50.23)                                        
 28 Slavis, Amelia J           9 RSA-NC               1:26.85    1:32.68  
                  40.57     1:32.68 (52.11)                                        
 29 Binder, Lilian J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:37.59    1:32.76  
                  44.00     1:32.76 (48.76)                                        
 30 Colantuono, Arianna A     10 SGSA-NC              1:41.75    1:33.30  
                  43.38     1:33.30 (49.92)                                        
 31 Michalski, Katrina C       9 SAIL-NC              1:31.09    1:34.27  
                  44.90     1:34.27 (49.37)                                        
 32 Tranel, Nyah L            10 NEAL-NC              1:34.38    1:34.43  
                  43.73     1:34.43 (50.70)                                        
 33 Palmer, Jaylin A          10 GCY-NC               1:34.62    1:34.52  
                  48.06     1:34.52 (46.46)                                        
 34 Holmes, Kylie Grace L      8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.87    1:34.61  
                  44.77     1:34.61 (49.84)                                        
 35 Holloway, Brynn E          9 RSA-NC               1:34.98    1:34.69  
                  44.24     1:34.69 (50.45)                                        
 36 Mutanuka, Amiah O          9 GCY-NC               1:39.57    1:34.82  
                  44.24     1:34.82 (50.58)                                        
 37 Ault, Serenity E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:31.20    1:35.01  
                  47.24     1:35.01 (47.77)                                        
 38 Pritchard, Ava K           8 TWA-NC               1:34.30    1:35.55  
                  43.06     1:35.55 (52.49)                                        
 39 Koepp, Audrey J           10 ODAC-VA              1:41.10    1:35.89  
                  43.36     1:35.89 (52.53)                                        
 40 Gilreath, Sallie E         9 RSA-NC               1:39.53    1:36.27  
                  46.05     1:36.27 (50.22)                                        
 41 Eckard, Violet E          10 RSA-NC               1:35.20    1:36.45  
                  44.89     1:36.45 (51.56)                                        
 42 Lovsin, Colette S          9 NEAL-NC              1:36.01    1:36.66  
                  45.40     1:36.66 (51.26)                                        
 43 Drexel, Izzy M            10 SGSA-NC              1:39.66    1:36.90  
                  48.03     1:36.90 (48.87)                                        
 44 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC              1:35.63    1:37.79  
                  44.31     1:37.79 (53.48)                                        
 45 Presley, Theresa Z        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.07  
                  47.99     1:38.07 (50.08)                                        
 46 McMullan, Blakely S        8 BAC-NC               1:39.34    1:38.59  
                  45.65     1:38.59 (52.94)                                        
 47 Thomasson, Addison K       9 SAIL-NC              1:36.70    1:40.45  
                  47.55     1:40.45 (52.90)                                        
 48 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC              1:37.95    1:40.57  
                  45.75     1:40.57 (54.82)                                        
 49 Dontino, Bella K           8 SAIL-NC              1:46.04    1:40.66  
                  49.19     1:40.66 (51.47)                                        
 50 Maley, Samantha C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:41.54    1:40.99  
                  45.88     1:40.99 (55.11)                                        
 51 Willis, Anastasia C       10 CAT-NC                    NT    1:41.06  
                  47.74     1:41.06 (53.32)                                        
 52 Morris, Caroline G        10 BAC-NC               1:39.39    1:41.29  
                  51.44     1:41.29 (49.85)                                        
 53 Lee, Matilda M             8 SAIL-NC              1:39.32    1:41.41  
                  49.06     1:41.41 (52.35)                                        
 54 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)   10 BAC-NC               1:38.09    1:41.69  
                  50.61     1:41.69 (51.08)                                        
 55 Tabori, Emily M            8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:42.60    1:42.18  
                  47.90     1:42.18 (54.28)                                        
 56 Sydell, Sidney G          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:46.10    1:42.75  
                  49.53     1:42.75 (53.22)                                        
 57 Weaver, Erin R             8 CAT-NC               1:34.51    1:43.61  
                  48.77     1:43.61 (54.84)                                        
 58 Wieting, Reagan J         10 STAR-NC              1:44.74    1:45.21  
                  50.86     1:45.21 (54.35)                                        
 59 Moody, Olivia J            9 NEAL-NC              1:59.50    1:45.26  
 60 Kaczorowski, Juliette M   10 NEAL-NC              1:49.73    1:45.28  
                  55.30     1:45.28 (49.98)                                        
 61 Forkin, Alexandra G       10 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:45.45  
                  54.75     1:45.45 (50.70)                                        
 62 Knable, Lilliana M        10 HPSC-NC              1:45.57    1:46.62  
                  52.58     1:46.62 (54.04)                                        
 63 Hart, Hillary A           10 ODAC-VA              1:56.33    1:47.00  
                  49.52     1:47.00 (57.48)                                        
 64 Wilder, Aurelia J         10 STAR-NC              1:41.94    1:47.02  
                  50.35     1:47.02 (56.67)                                        
 65 Prince, Hannah F          10 CAT-NC               1:49.21    1:47.97  
                  50.12     1:47.97 (57.85)                                        
 66 Smith, Molly E             8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:48.04  
                  50.31     1:48.04 (57.73)                                        
 67 Laster, Sawyer S           9 SAIL-NC              2:19.56    1:48.79  
                  48.21   1:48.79 (1:00.58)                                        
 68 Barr, Mia R                9 ODAC-VA              1:50.26    1:50.16  
                  52.20     1:50.16 (57.96)                                        
 69 Conlogue, Leah R           9 SAIL-NC              1:47.06    1:50.51  
                  50.94     1:50.51 (59.57)                                        
 70 Bumgarner, Carolina F      9 STAR-NC              1:46.67    1:50.87  
                  56.59     1:50.87 (54.28)                                        
 71 Crockart, Susannah J       9 STAR-NC              1:48.73    1:51.11  
                  55.87     1:51.11 (55.24)                                        
 72 Grabill, Sydney C         10 ODAC-VA              1:50.07    1:53.40  
                  53.86     1:53.40 (59.54)                                        
 73 Chamberlain, Anna C       10 TWA-NC               2:03.57    1:53.73  
                  55.57     1:53.73 (58.16)                                        
 74 Liera, Mia F              10 SGSA-NC              2:10.84    1:54.18  
                  55.26     1:54.18 (58.92)                                        
 75 Maley, Sara C              9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:57.01    1:58.42  
                  57.95   1:58.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 76 Smith, Emma R             10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:56.69    1:58.43  
                  56.00   1:58.43 (1:02.43)                                        
 77 Moody, Lilliana K          9 NEAL-NC              1:57.62    1:59.17  
                  57.60   1:59.17 (1:01.57)                                        
 78 Farney, Stella G          10 STAR-NC                   NT    2:01.34  
                  56.65   2:01.34 (1:04.69)                                        
 79 Ballenger, Mady K          8 GCY-NC                    NT    2:04.69  
                  56.20   2:04.69 (1:08.49)                                        
 80 Keaton, Hailey Gray G      9 CAT-NC               1:57.03    2:06.83  
                1:02.74   2:06.83 (1:04.09)                                        
 81 Brown, Harper R            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.31  
                1:00.35   2:07.31 (1:06.96)                                        
 82 Colleran, Aoibhin G        8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:10.02  
                1:03.95   2:10.02 (1:06.07)                                        
 83 King, Lorelei G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:16.04  
                1:01.11   2:16.04 (1:14.93)                                        
 84 Kaczorowski, Caitlyn A     8 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:17.76  
                1:06.12   2:17.76 (1:11.64)                                        
 85 Dockery, Chelsea R         9 SAIL-NC              2:15.99    2:43.53  
                1:17.37   2:43.53 (1:26.16)                                        
 -- Henderson, Katie A         8 SAIL-NC              1:39.48         DQ  
                  51.12          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Copeland, Callie A        10 SAIL-NC              1:26.04         DQ  
                  40.58          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Walker, Illa H            10 SAIL-NC              2:16.59         DQ  
                1:06.70        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Brumback, Katelyn M        8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.61        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Hunter, Kayce J           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.12          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Volz, Jamie R              9 SAIL-NC              1:42.14         DQ  
                  56.54          DQ (59.39)                                        
 -- McGinnis, Lillian M        9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.07        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Mosley, Bleu              10 BAC-NC               1:44.19         DQ  
                  50.21          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Hoffmann, Jade B           9 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.78        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- MacDuff, Rina G            8 CAT-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.45          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Cumbee, Phoebe A           9 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.29          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Singleton, Julianna M     10 STAR-NC              1:33.54         DQ  
                  44.02          DQ (47.22)                                        
 -- Efird, Karmen D           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.64        DQ (1:10.24)                                        
 -- McMullan, Annabelle B      5 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:19.16        DQ (1:34.11)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A          10 SGSA-NC              1:12.11    1:10.95   20  
                  31.75     1:10.95 (39.20)                                        
  2 Lugar, George C            9 GATR-VA              1:10.88    1:11.47   17  
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)                                        
  3 Sha, Cody L               10 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:13.98   16  
                  33.45     1:13.98 (40.53)                                        
  4 Olalere, AJ J             10 GCY-NC               1:14.73    1:16.51   15  
                  32.79     1:16.51 (43.72)                                        
  5 Wehe, Isaiah J            10 GCY-NC               1:17.96    1:17.01   14  
                  35.03     1:17.01 (41.98)                                        
  6 Luo, Kevin L              10 NCAC-NC              1:20.44    1:17.74   13  
                  35.07     1:17.74 (42.67)                                        
  7 Halpern, Max N            10 NCAC-NC              1:19.68    1:18.56   12  
                  37.90     1:18.56 (40.66)                                        
  8 Osborne, Colten I         10 STAR-NC              1:24.75    1:20.20   11  
                  36.48     1:20.20 (43.72)                                        
  9 Simmons, Roman S           9 GCY-NC               1:21.78    1:22.43    9  
                  37.58     1:22.43 (44.85)                                        
 10 Drake, Liam K             10 RSA-NC               1:23.08    1:23.91    7  
                  40.68     1:23.91 (43.23)                                        
 11 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC              1:20.19    1:24.04    6  
                  37.78     1:24.04 (46.26)                                        
 12 Wulber, Fletcher D        10 NCAC-NC              1:24.20    1:24.24    5  
                  40.31     1:24.24 (43.93)                                        
 13 Brumback, Noah G          10 RSA-NC               1:21.04    1:24.37    4  
                  42.86     1:24.37 (41.51)                                        
 14 Walker, Radford R         10 NEAL-NC              1:25.35    1:25.13    3  
                  38.85     1:25.13 (46.28)                                        
 15 Shearin, Will K           10 RSA-NC               1:23.12    1:25.55    2  
                  39.11     1:25.55 (46.44)                                        
 16 Borden, Spencer M         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:24.03    1:25.68    1  
                  40.58     1:25.68 (45.10)                                        
 17 Hensley, Jonathan A        9 GCY-NC               1:28.43    1:25.75  
                  39.59     1:25.75 (46.16)                                        
 18 Williams, Davis F         10 HPSC-NC              1:32.06    1:27.44  
                  39.57     1:27.44 (47.87)                                        
 19 Hitchcock, David J        10 NCAC-NC              1:30.39    1:28.44  
                  42.14     1:28.44 (46.30)                                        
 20 Zhang, Cheche             10 GCY-NC               1:25.50    1:28.96  
                  41.45     1:28.96 (47.51)                                        
 21 Brutus, Marcus B           9 ODAC-VA              1:30.54    1:29.66  
                  44.92     1:29.66 (44.74)                                        
 22 DiGrazia, Miles A          9 CAT-NC               1:29.48    1:29.90  
                  41.06     1:29.90 (48.84)                                        
 23 Cooper, Henry D           10 GCY-NC               1:30.50    1:30.63  
                  41.83     1:30.63 (48.80)                                        
 24 Boehmer, Jake A           10 BAC-NC               1:30.09    1:30.82  
                  42.61     1:30.82 (48.21)                                        
 25 Forgie, Josiah J          10 ASTF-NC              1:51.11    1:31.19  
                  44.79     1:31.19 (46.40)                                        
 26 Liu, Ethan S              10 RSA-NC               1:34.94    1:33.87  
                  44.63     1:33.87 (49.24)                                        
 27 Parker, Brooks R          10 RSA-NC               1:39.14    1:34.01  
                  45.28     1:34.01 (48.73)                                        
 28 White, Drew J             10 RSA-NC               1:30.68    1:34.16  
                  43.64     1:34.16 (50.52)                                        
 29 Gugliotti, Joey A         10 SAIL-NC              1:37.62    1:35.13  
                  43.01     1:35.13 (52.12)                                        
 30 Gooch, Benjamin I         10 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:35.34  
                  42.58     1:35.34 (52.76)                                        
 31 Boehmer, Oliver R         10 BAC-NC               1:30.98    1:35.59  
                  46.91     1:35.59 (48.68)                                        
 32 Cooper, Austin L          10 SAIL-NC              1:33.07    1:35.60  
                  44.08     1:35.60 (51.52)                                        
 33 Meck, Wyatt D             10 SGSA-NC              1:40.05    1:36.46  
                  46.19     1:36.46 (50.27)                                        
 34 Lickfold, Alex A          10 RSA-NC               1:39.01    1:37.61  
                  47.44     1:37.61 (50.17)                                        
 35 Williams, Jackson T        9 SAIL-NC              1:36.33    1:38.49  
                  44.62     1:38.49 (53.87)                                        
 36 Borden, Max W              9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:39.58    1:39.49  
                  46.35     1:39.49 (53.14)                                        
 37 Dickenson, Anderson D      8 STAR-NC              1:40.05    1:40.14  
                  45.39     1:40.14 (54.75)                                        
 38 Tobin, Ash K               9 GCY-NC               1:54.65    1:41.03  
                  45.85     1:41.03 (55.18)                                        
 39 Craven, Robert A          10 STAR-NC              1:39.61    1:41.88  
                  50.58     1:41.88 (51.30)                                        
 40 Cummings, Doran B          9 CAT-NC               1:59.59    1:42.98  
                  47.88     1:42.98 (55.10)                                        
 41 Bondo, Henry W             9 RSA-NC               1:49.71    1:43.47  
                  50.67     1:43.47 (52.80)                                        
 42 Coltrane, Chasen A        10 SGSA-NC              1:42.52    1:46.61  
                  49.34     1:46.61 (57.27)                                        
 43 Hill, Quintin B           10 STAR-NC              1:50.18    1:47.12  
                  49.73     1:47.12 (57.39)                                        
 44 Golden, Bryce R            9 SAIL-NC              1:41.92    1:47.44  
                  48.99     1:47.44 (58.45)                                        
 45 Wooden, Brock M           10 GCY-NC                    NT    1:47.79  
                  51.20     1:47.79 (56.59)                                        
 46 Thompson, Charlie M        9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:53.24  
                  47.16   1:53.24 (1:06.08)                                        
 47 Allen, Owen I              9 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:59.95  
                  58.32   1:59.95 (1:01.63)                                        
 48 Knesel, Zachary A          9 STAR-NC              2:04.22    2:06.37  
                  59.35   2:06.37 (1:07.02)                                        
 49 Wilhelm, Clayton S         8 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:10.26  
                1:05.60   2:10.26 (1:04.66)                                        
 50 Dary, Beau R               7 CAT-NC                    NT    2:11.77  
                  57.50   2:11.77 (1:14.27)                                        
 51 Price, Liam R              8 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:18.96  
                1:04.94   2:18.96 (1:14.02)                                        
 -- Kidney, Ethan C           10 SAIL-NC              1:51.99         DQ  
                  50.07        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Ray, Caleb S               7 GCY-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.86          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Wiswall, Morgan A          7 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.75          DQ (58.13)                                        
 -- Michalski, Bennett H       7 SAIL-NC              2:11.25         DQ  
                  58.41        DQ (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Bingman, Jack E           10 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  54.87        DQ (1:11.32)                                        
 -- Millender, Joseph C       10 NEAL-NC              1:57.97         DQ  
                  56.17        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 -- DeLaBarre, Nathan M       10 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.28        DQ (1:07.37)                                        
 -- Inmon, Niko E             10 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.98        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Brown, Logan T             7 CAT-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.72          DQ (56.28)                                        
 -- Smith, Anthony E           7 CAT-NC               2:05.22         DQ  
                  58.74        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
 -- Morris Jr., Charlie A      7 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.66        DQ (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Marrero, Gabe R            9 NEAL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Simpson, Miles A           7 SAIL-NC              1:54.76         DQ  
                  57.52          DQ (58.00)                                        
 -- Hayes, CJ J                7 VACB-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.79        DQ (1:13.32)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H            12 NCAC-NC              1:06.12    1:03.59   20  
                  29.99     1:03.59 (33.60)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina Z            11 RSA-NC               1:07.66    1:04.50   17  
                  29.30     1:04.50 (35.20)                                        
  3 Emrich, Abby G            12 NCAC-NC              1:07.36    1:05.26   16  
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)                                        
  4 Lickfold, Katelyn D       12 RSA-NC               1:08.09    1:08.22   15  
                  33.31     1:08.22 (34.91)                                        
  5 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC-NC              1:09.58    1:08.79   14  
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
  6 Shuping, Avery E          12 NCAC-NC              1:10.30    1:08.96   13  
                  31.51     1:08.96 (37.45)                                        
  7 Lambert, Rachel A         12 RSA-NC               1:11.45    1:10.64   12  
                  32.77     1:10.64 (37.87)                                        
  8 Chen, Ruoyan D            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.60    1:10.72   11  
  9 Hadsell, Meghan L         11 RSA-NC               1:13.80    1:11.92    9  
                  32.62     1:11.92 (39.30)                                        
 10 Pereira, Grace E          11 RSA-NC               1:13.31    1:12.19    7  
                  34.49     1:12.19 (37.70)                                        
 11 Collins, Mackenzie K      12 NCAC-NC              1:12.77    1:12.27    6  
                  33.11     1:12.27 (39.16)                                        
 12 Giovanello, Aurora J      12 NCAC-NC              1:13.97    1:12.29    5  
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)                                        
 13 Doyle, Savannah M         12 GCY-NC               1:14.32    1:13.08    3.5
                  32.39     1:13.08 (40.69)                                        
 13 Mihaly, Chloe C           12 CAT-NC               1:13.21    1:13.08    3.5
                  34.19     1:13.08 (38.89)                                        
 15 Henderson, Sarah G        11 SAIL-NC              1:16.50    1:13.32    2  
                  37.16     1:13.32 (36.16)                                        
 16 Rawlins, Afsana P         12 ODAC-VA              1:13.94    1:13.66    1  
                  32.86     1:13.66 (40.80)                                        
 17 Harrer, Sophia G          11 RSA-NC               1:12.52    1:13.73  
                  33.74     1:13.73 (39.99)                                        
 18 Schoenagel, Lauren E      11 RSA-NC               1:15.80    1:13.86  
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)                                        
 19 Grubb, Mirabella J        11 SGSA-NC              1:14.45    1:13.94  
                  35.25     1:13.94 (38.69)                                        
 20 Roberts, Grace S          12 CAT-NC               1:17.68    1:14.41  
                  33.47     1:14.41 (40.94)                                        
 21 Simpson, Ava G            11 SAIL-NC              1:14.50    1:14.53  
                  33.28     1:14.53 (41.25)                                        
 22 Rawlins, Sohalya H        12 ODAC-VA              1:14.51    1:14.95  
                  34.17     1:14.95 (40.78)                                        
 23 Giroud, Caroline E        12 ODAC-VA              1:14.65    1:15.04  
                  35.94     1:15.04 (39.10)                                        
 24 Malone, Grayson A         12 RSA-NC               1:17.06    1:16.40  
                  36.46     1:16.40 (39.94)                                        
 25 Hettich, Helena J         12 RSA-NC               1:14.09    1:16.44  
                  34.42     1:16.44 (42.02)                                        
 26 Haun, Sydney E            12 SAIL-NC              1:22.08    1:16.58  
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)                                        
 27 Sylvester-Johnson, Jilli  11 GATR-VA              1:16.21    1:16.63  
                  34.22     1:16.63 (42.41)                                        
 28 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              1:18.57    1:17.39  
                  35.52     1:17.39 (41.87)                                        
 29 Schilling, Abigail R      11 SGSA-NC              1:16.98    1:17.52  
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)                                        
 30 Thomas, Arianna M         12 NCAC-NC              1:16.57    1:17.89  
                  38.20     1:17.89 (39.69)                                        
 31 Goddard, Helena J         11 GCY-NC               1:18.79    1:18.07  
                  35.64     1:18.07 (42.43)                                        
 32 Whiteman, Sydney J        11 ODAC-VA              1:22.30    1:18.43  
                  37.41     1:18.43 (41.02)                                        
 33 Spreitzer, Aubree K       12 CAT-NC               1:16.08    1:18.68  
                  36.89     1:18.68 (41.79)                                        
 34 Meiferdt, Natalie S       11 UN-01-NC             1:29.82    1:18.79  
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)                                        
 35 Luker, Elizabeth D        12 SAIL-NC              1:15.91    1:18.80  
                  36.45     1:18.80 (42.35)                                        
 36 Barillaro, Carly D        11 RSA-NC               1:18.46    1:20.07  
                  37.48     1:20.07 (42.59)                                        
 37 Najera, Aileen F          11 HPSC-NC              1:18.56    1:20.42  
                  37.09     1:20.42 (43.33)                                        
 38 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  12 HAC-NC               1:23.86    1:20.81  
                  38.46     1:20.81 (42.35)                                        
 39 Quaresma, Ellie M         11 ODAC-VA              1:18.46    1:20.85  
                  38.76     1:20.85 (42.09)                                        
 40 Ter Poorten, Grace C      11 SAIL-NC              1:25.09    1:21.02  
                  38.90     1:21.02 (42.12)                                        
 41 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              1:19.79    1:21.17  
                  36.12     1:21.17 (45.05)                                        
 42 Bales, Morgan E           11 SGSA-NC              1:22.26    1:21.32  
                  36.99     1:21.32 (44.33)                                        
 43 Brown, Ella C             11 RSA-NC               1:19.07    1:21.58  
                  40.33     1:21.58 (41.25)                                        
 44 Moliver, Chloe T          12 SAIL-NC              1:24.91    1:21.76  
                  36.47     1:21.76 (45.29)                                        
 44 Huynh, Katelyn M          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.76  
                  38.09     1:21.76 (43.67)                                        
 46 Rinker, Laura Davis D     11 SAIL-NC              1:20.93    1:22.03  
                  40.52     1:22.03 (41.51)                                        
 47 Slavis, Alex L            11 RSA-NC               1:20.24    1:22.10  
                  37.98     1:22.10 (44.12)                                        
 48 Gordon, Kennedy S         11 BAC-NC               1:22.17    1:22.60  
                  38.11     1:22.60 (44.49)                                        
 49 Barnett, Lucy Kate        12 HPSC-NC              1:34.14    1:22.85  
                  37.60     1:22.85 (45.25)                                        
 50 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      12 ODAC-VA              1:28.59    1:23.13  
                  38.66     1:23.13 (44.47)                                        
 51 Lasarsky, Addison F       12 SAIL-NC              1:23.21    1:23.67  
                  38.46     1:23.67 (45.21)                                        
 52 Jones, Kyrsten C          11 ODAC-VA              1:24.32    1:23.69  
                  39.89     1:23.69 (43.80)                                        
 53 Schonwalder, Olivia J     12 CAT-NC               1:23.25    1:23.75  
                  38.76     1:23.75 (44.99)                                        
 54 Nelson, Grace E           12 NEAL-NC              1:26.23    1:24.13  
                  38.03     1:24.13 (46.10)                                        
 55 Fortin, Disa L            12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:24.15  
                  40.14     1:24.15 (44.01)                                        
 56 Gordon, Harper E          11 BAC-NC               1:25.43    1:24.37  
                  37.89     1:24.37 (46.48)                                        
 57 Kaczorowski, Veronica A   12 NEAL-NC              1:24.67    1:24.64  
                  39.13     1:24.64 (45.51)                                        
 58 Gilreath, Delainey R      11 RSA-NC               1:23.28    1:24.77  
                  41.03     1:24.77 (43.74)                                        
 59 Moore, Caitlyn M          11 ASTF-NC              1:28.95    1:25.02  
                  39.73     1:25.02 (45.29)                                        
 60 Pace, Belle B             11 BAC-NC               1:25.99    1:25.07  
                  39.26     1:25.07 (45.81)                                        
 61 Wolff, Audrey K           12 SAIL-NC              1:23.30    1:25.28  
                  38.31     1:25.28 (46.97)                                        
 62 Maiden, Reagan E          12 SAIL-NC              1:28.25    1:25.45  
                  42.42     1:25.45 (43.03)                                        
 63 Thomas, Natalie A         12 CAT-NC               1:23.07    1:25.47  
                  40.10     1:25.47 (45.37)                                        
 64 Coers, Mina L             12 CAT-NC               1:33.87    1:26.50  
                  40.95     1:26.50 (45.55)                                        
 65 Jackson, AJ J             11 BAC-NC               1:22.75    1:26.96  
                  41.58     1:26.96 (45.38)                                        
 65 Davis, Morgan M           11 GATR-VA              1:27.29    1:26.96  
                  40.00     1:26.96 (46.96)                                        
 67 Havenstein, Lindsey T     11 NEAL-NC              1:32.02    1:27.21  
                  39.30     1:27.21 (47.91)                                        
 68 Hall, Sydney N            12 HPSC-NC              1:20.75    1:27.26  
                  39.32     1:27.26 (47.94)                                        
 69 Silinski, Abby A          12 CAT-NC               1:26.30    1:27.30  
                  42.95     1:27.30 (44.35)                                        
 70 Caron, Tess A             11 BAC-NC               1:27.02    1:27.40  
                  40.09     1:27.40 (47.31)                                        
 71 Bergren, Caroline A       12 ODAC-VA              1:24.93    1:27.76  
                  41.36     1:27.76 (46.40)                                        
 72 Winkelmann, Peytan M      12 ODAC-VA              1:27.21    1:28.18  
                  43.02     1:28.18 (45.16)                                        
 73 Williams, Ava M           11 BAC-NC               1:27.28    1:28.74  
                  41.86     1:28.74 (46.88)                                        
 74 Brutus, Gianna A          11 ODAC-VA              1:25.07    1:29.00  
                  42.08     1:29.00 (46.92)                                        
 75 Wohlford, Emma T          12 GATR-VA              1:29.05    1:29.21  
                  43.41     1:29.21 (45.80)                                        
 76 LaRue, Bailey A           11 HPSC-NC              1:31.20    1:29.24  
                  42.85     1:29.24 (46.39)                                        
 77 Cumbee, Hannah I          12 BAC-NC               1:35.08    1:29.99  
                  40.07     1:29.99 (49.92)                                        
 78 Strunk, Julia A           11 RSA-NC               1:35.69    1:30.17  
                  42.06     1:30.17 (48.11)                                        
 79 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:28.81    1:30.28  
                  40.69     1:30.28 (49.59)                                        
 80 Grove, Tinsley T          11 SGSA-NC              1:38.08    1:30.42  
                  43.84     1:30.42 (46.58)                                        
 81 Krumroy, Ainsley E        11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:32.23    1:31.50  
                  42.44     1:31.50 (49.06)                                        
 82 Darling, Isabel C         11 SAIL-NC              1:31.57    1:32.29  
                  43.23     1:32.29 (49.06)                                        
 83 Kayande, Anya S           11 GCY-NC               1:32.67    1:32.41  
                  43.41     1:32.41 (49.00)                                        
 84 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC              1:27.55    1:32.56  
                  42.77     1:32.56 (49.79)                                        
 85 Volz, Jessie L            11 SAIL-NC              1:30.28    1:32.60  
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 86 Almond, Reece             11 HPSC-NC              1:44.66    1:33.24  
                  44.50     1:33.24 (48.74)                                        
 87 Cotchery, Jacey N         12 SAIL-NC              1:29.05    1:33.45  
                  42.85     1:33.45 (50.60)                                        
 88 Holmes, Aliza M           11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:35.04    1:35.69  
                  45.80     1:35.69 (49.89)                                        
 89 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC              1:49.27    1:36.61  
                  48.12     1:36.61 (48.49)                                        
 90 Testa, Maddie C           11 SGSA-NC              1:35.54    1:36.87  
                  47.82     1:36.87 (49.05)                                        
 91 Miller, Avery H           11 SAIL-NC              1:33.59    1:37.93  
                  45.38     1:37.93 (52.55)                                        
 92 Rudolph, Amelie M         11 SAIL-NC              1:32.25    1:39.98  
 93 Thornton, Braedy A        11 SGSA-NC              1:47.49    1:44.31  
                  50.74     1:44.31 (53.57)                                        
 94 Dancausse, Alexia V       11 SGSA-NC              1:51.78    1:55.61  
                  57.53     1:55.61 (58.08)                                        
 95 Babb, Madelyn A           11 NEAL-NC              2:18.37    2:06.27  
 -- Long, Abigail G           11 BAC-NC               1:35.29         DQ  
                  42.26          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Hilder, Amelia R          11 RSA-NC               1:21.01         DQ  
                  37.95          DQ (43.27)                                        
 -- Turner, Abigail G         11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.43          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Hatch, Ruby K             11 ODAC-VA              1:31.01         DQ  
                  44.09          DQ (56.66)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan W            11 NCAC-NC              1:06.45    1:04.09   20  
                  30.06     1:04.09 (34.03)                                        
  2 Lugar, Henry D            12 GATR-VA              1:06.88    1:04.26   17  
                  29.36     1:04.26 (34.90)                                        
  3 Li, Lucas Z               12 NCAC-NC              1:09.23    1:05.25   16  
                  31.06     1:05.25 (34.19)                                        
  4 Splawski, Peyton C        12 SGSA-NC              1:09.30    1:08.06   15  
                  31.73     1:08.06 (36.33)                                        
  5 Li, Jason N               11 NCAC-NC              1:10.14    1:08.74   14  
                  31.40     1:08.74 (37.34)                                        
  6 Biller, Lukas A           11 NCAC-NC              1:11.12    1:09.07   13  
                  32.40     1:09.07 (36.67)                                        
  7 Robinson, Matt E          12 RSA-NC               1:21.42    1:09.19   12  
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Benjamin J           11 CAT-NC               1:16.16    1:10.36   11  
                  32.98     1:10.36 (37.38)                                        
  9 Tao, Jason J              11 NCAC-NC              1:12.53    1:10.75    9  
                  33.15     1:10.75 (37.60)                                        
 10 McNabb, Zachary M         12 ODAC-VA              1:13.20    1:11.30    7  
                  31.76     1:11.30 (39.54)                                        
 11 Tran, Vincent A           12 ODAC-VA              1:12.70    1:11.68    6  
                  30.84     1:11.68 (40.84)                                        
 12 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              1:13.93    1:14.95    5  
                  33.80     1:14.95 (41.15)                                        
 13 Lim, Henry C              12 NCAC-NC              1:17.45    1:15.14    4  
                  35.97     1:15.14 (39.17)                                        
 14 Holloway, Ethan R         11 RSA-NC               1:14.04    1:15.65    3  
                  34.34     1:15.65 (41.31)                                        
 15 Leisten, Quinn Q          12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:15.90    2  
                  35.09     1:15.90 (40.81)                                        
 16 Woolwine, Nate A          12 SAIL-NC              1:13.67    1:16.01    1  
                  34.86     1:16.01 (41.15)                                        
 17 Fullagar, Keegan H        12 SGSA-NC              1:15.09    1:16.06  
                  36.86     1:16.06 (39.20)                                        
 18 Simmons, Sheldon F        12 STAR-NC              1:18.23    1:16.14  
                  35.35     1:16.14 (40.79)                                        
 19 Schaper, Calvin O         11 CAT-NC               1:27.21    1:16.50  
                  35.79     1:16.50 (40.71)                                        
 20 DeSimone, Ben R           11 CAT-NC               1:23.27    1:16.92  
                  34.58     1:16.92 (42.34)                                        
 21 Podgoreanu, sam M         12 NCAC-NC              1:21.22    1:17.10  
                  35.06     1:17.10 (42.04)                                        
 22 Weaver, Brett W           12 SAIL-NC              1:17.80    1:17.17  
                  36.76     1:17.17 (40.41)                                        
 23 Wu, Ames H                11 NCAC-NC              1:15.43    1:17.21  
                  35.30     1:17.21 (41.91)                                        
 24 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC              1:25.62    1:17.54  
                  35.38     1:17.54 (42.16)                                        
 25 Anderson, Austin B        12 SAIL-NC              1:17.11    1:17.81  
                  37.28     1:17.81 (40.53)                                        
 26 Piner, Killian M          11 SGSA-NC              1:17.91    1:18.34  
                  36.28     1:18.34 (42.06)                                        
 27 Kim, Josh R               11 CAT-NC               1:17.17    1:18.68  
                  35.38     1:18.68 (43.30)                                        
 28 Holmes, Robert C          12 NCAC-NC              1:17.49    1:18.90  
                  37.23     1:18.90 (41.67)                                        
 29 Rossato, Finley M         11 SGSA-NC              1:19.60    1:19.32  
                  34.61     1:19.32 (44.71)                                        
 30 Wilber, Nathaniel G       12 NCAC-NC              1:22.19    1:20.06  
                  36.39     1:20.06 (43.67)                                        
 31 Lord, Indy J              12 GCY-NC               1:21.75    1:21.54  
                  37.48     1:21.54 (44.06)                                        
 32 Lackey, Baxter B          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:22.53    1:21.98  
                  37.41     1:21.98 (44.57)                                        
 33 Willis, Grant D           12 SAIL-NC              1:26.75    1:23.58  
                  39.07     1:23.58 (44.51)                                        
 34 Neighbors, Arthur J       12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:29.95    1:24.29  
                  40.06     1:24.29 (44.23)                                        
 35 Lewek, Cole M             12 CAT-NC               1:25.07    1:25.00  
                  38.91     1:25.00 (46.09)                                        
 36 Watson, Ian A             12 SAIL-NC              1:23.03    1:25.02  
                  39.69     1:25.02 (45.33)                                        
 37 Weeks, Bennett J          12 ODAC-VA              1:23.46    1:25.34  
                  37.93     1:25.34 (47.41)                                        
 38 Binder, Samuel H          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.00    1:25.59  
                  42.00     1:25.59 (43.59)                                        
 39 Simpson, Charlie J        12 SAIL-NC              1:25.31    1:25.64  
                  40.36     1:25.64 (45.28)                                        
 40 Hinton, Jaydon S          11 RSA-NC               1:23.85    1:25.86  
                  39.55     1:25.86 (46.31)                                        
 41 Hicks, Ian M              11 NEAL-NC              1:24.15    1:25.97  
                  45.07     1:25.97 (40.90)                                        
 42 Lambert, Smith S          11 RSA-NC               1:23.42    1:26.14  
                  39.80     1:26.14 (46.34)                                        
 43 Bradley, Connor W         11 ODAC-VA              1:23.07    1:26.23  
                  42.77     1:26.23 (43.46)                                        
 44 Dickenson, Trey D         11 STAR-NC              1:28.68    1:27.68  
                  40.28     1:27.68 (47.40)                                        
 45 Schall, Jamie M           12 SGSA-NC              1:32.49    1:27.92  
                  42.07     1:27.92 (45.85)                                        
 46 Dalton, Bradley G         11 STAR-NC              1:28.98    1:28.90  
                  40.78     1:28.90 (48.12)                                        
 47 Darling, Cameron J        11 SAIL-NC              1:40.32    1:29.60  
                  40.87     1:29.60 (48.73)                                        
 48 Hignite, Ian G            11 RSA-NC               1:44.49    1:30.29  
                  44.98     1:30.29 (45.31)                                        
 49 Stephany, Adam P          12 STAR-NC              1:33.18    1:30.38  
                  43.92     1:30.38 (46.46)                                        
 50 Keaton, Bryce J           11 CAT-NC               1:26.04    1:31.06  
                  42.07     1:31.06 (48.99)                                        
 51 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  11 ODAC-VA              1:28.91    1:32.56  
                  45.04     1:32.56 (47.52)                                        
 52 White, Cameron D          12 SAIL-NC              1:32.43    1:32.67  
                  43.14     1:32.67 (49.53)                                        
 53 Rivas, Bruno              12 SGSA-NC              1:32.44    1:33.13  
                  44.17     1:33.13 (48.96)                                        
 54 Ray, Lucas J              11 GCY-NC               1:36.85    1:33.15  
                  46.61     1:33.15 (46.54)                                        
 55 Santillan, Julio C        12 HPSC-NC              1:37.47    1:33.34  
                  46.83     1:33.34 (46.51)                                        
 56 Knesel, Andrew J          11 STAR-NC              1:34.79    1:33.53  
                  44.12     1:33.53 (49.41)                                        
 57 Schwenke, Braden L        11 HPSC-NC              1:32.62    1:34.22  
                  43.44     1:34.22 (50.78)                                        
 58 Walker, Max T             12 HAC-NC               1:40.18    1:34.64  
                  44.43     1:34.64 (50.21)                                        
 59 Kucharczyk, Braiden J     11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:35.65  
                  42.25     1:35.65 (53.40)                                        
 60 Cox, Cullen B             11 NEAL-NC              1:45.99    1:38.33  
                  50.43     1:38.33 (47.90)                                        
 61 Crews, Gavin T            11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:38.40  
                  48.32     1:38.40 (50.08)                                        
 62 Omohundro, Oliver S       11 SGSA-NC              1:41.25    1:42.97  
                  49.22     1:42.97 (53.75)                                        
 63 Craver, Thomas R          12 STAR-NC              1:56.50    1:49.85  
                  51.06     1:49.85 (58.79)                                        
 64 Wallace, Colt B           11 HPSC-NC              1:59.75    1:50.73  
                  59.01     1:50.73 (51.72)                                        
 65 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              1:51.82    1:53.29  
                  54.07     1:53.29 (59.22)                                        
 66 Reich, Evan B             11 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:59.29  
                  56.95   1:59.29 (1:02.34)                                        
 67 Currin, James A           12 HPSC-NC              2:07.24    2:01.00  
                  52.63   2:01.00 (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Parker, Jacob C           12 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.34          DQ (47.99)                                        
 -- Johnson, Ayden C          11 CAT-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  39.67          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Garcia Barrios, Nico N    11 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.57        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Leisten, Kai M            12 RSA-NC               1:18.14         DQ  
                  33.25          DQ (37.11)                                        
 -- Fine, Noah T              12 NCAC-NC              1:11.44         DQ  
                  33.41          DQ (37.10)                                        
 -- Gedman, Isaac N           12 BAC-NC               1:49.20         DQ  
                  54.63          DQ (54.97)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:49.16    1:46.36   40  
     1) Emrich, Abby G 12               2) Shuping, Avery E 12            
     3) Collins, Mackenzie K 12         4) Wolk, Isabel H 12              
                  26.75       53.36 (26.61)     1:21.20 (27.84)     1:46.36 (25.16)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:49.78    1:47.33   34  
     1) Lu, Angelina Z 11               2) Lambert, Rachel A 12           
     3) Reel, Hannah K 12               4) Lickfold, Katelyn D 12         
                  26.07       53.41 (27.34)     1:20.29 (26.88)     1:47.33 (27.04)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:59.02    1:53.96   32  
     1) Giovanello, Aurora J 12         2) Luo, Grace L 12                
     3) Thomas, Arianna M 12            4) Su, Alicia 12                  
                  29.13       58.56 (29.43)     1:27.12 (28.56)     1:53.96 (26.84)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:00.58    1:54.44   30  
     1) Rawlins, Afsana P 12            2) Giroud, Caroline E 12          
     3) Barakey, Ryan K 11              4) Rawlins, Sohalya H 12          
                  28.33       56.35 (28.02)     1:27.09 (30.74)     1:54.44 (27.35)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:57.48    1:56.97   28  
     1) Hettich, Helena J 12            2) Harrer, Sophia G 11            
     3) Hadsell, Meghan L 11            4) Pereira, Grace E 11            
                  29.75       59.29 (29.54)     1:27.58 (28.29)     1:56.97 (29.39)
  6 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:59.15    1:57.53   26  
     1) Wolff, Amelia N 12              2) Gill, Anna Katherine K 10      
     3) Bourn, Brooke E 12              4) Ramseur, Riley G 10            
                  29.03       59.21 (30.18)     1:28.27 (29.06)     1:57.53 (29.26)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:58.37    1:57.87   24  
     1) Spreitzer, Aubree K 12          2) Mihaly, Chloe C 12             
     3) Roberts, Grace S 12             4) Schonwalder, Olivia J 12       
                  28.79       57.94 (29.15)     1:26.97 (29.03)     1:57.87 (30.90)
  8 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:58.91    1:59.21   22  
     1) Henderson, Sarah G 11           2) Noel, Etta G 12                
     3) Haun, Sydney E 12               4) Baker, Abby M 12               
                                  59.42 ( )     1:30.20 (30.78)     1:59.21 (29.01)
  9 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             2:03.04    2:01.72   18  
     1) Teague, Estelle M 12            2) Teague, Avalon G 10            
     3) Smith, Lauron K 10              4) Smith, McKenzie G 10           
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)     1:30.39 (30.87)     2:01.72 (31.33)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:04.48    2:03.97   14  
     1) Brinson, Laney M 12             2) Luker, Elizabeth D 12          
     3) Moliver, Chloe T 12             4) Wolff, Audrey K 12             
                                1:00.50 ( )     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:03.97 (31.54)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              2:03.27   x2:05.00  
     1) Shearin, Haley E 12             2) Schoenagel, Lauren E 11        
     3) Slavis, Alex L 11               4) Barillaro, Carly D 11          
                  30.41                             1:33.45 ( )     2:05.00 (31.55)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:09.62   x2:07.94  
     1) Copeland, Callie A 10           2) Maiden, Reagan E 12            
     3) Yanni, Caroline M 12            4) Simpson, Ava G 11              
                  32.37     1:04.58 (32.21)     1:36.66 (32.08)     2:07.94 (31.28)
 13 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:07.56    2:08.13   12  
     1) Grubb, Mirabella J 11           2) Schilling, Abigail R 11        
     3) Bales, Morgan E 11              4) Testa, Maddie C 11             
                  29.73       59.45 (29.72)     1:32.58 (33.13)     2:08.13 (35.55)
 14 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:11.27    2:08.28   10  
     1) Jones, Kyrsten C 11             2) Quaresma, Ellie M 11           
     3) Whiteman, Sydney J 11           4) Brutus, Gianna A 11            
                  32.52     1:03.58 (31.06)     1:35.40 (31.82)     2:08.28 (32.88)
 15 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:09.32    2:08.46    8  
     1) Jorgenson, Brooke A 11          2) Jones, Eloise E 10             
     3) McMasters, Sophie R 10          4) Fortin, Disa L 12              
                  33.15                             1:38.07 ( )     2:08.46 (30.39)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:09.39   x2:11.10  
     1) Senko, Ruby Z 10                2) Lucas, Harper E 10             
     3) Howell, Addison M 10            4) Tischner, Kylen I 10           
                  31.93     1:05.07 (33.14)     1:39.26 (34.19)     2:11.10 (31.84)
 17 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:12.72   x2:13.38  
     1) Huynh, Katelyn M 12             2) Rinker, Laura Davis D 11       
     3) Volz, Jessie L 11               4) Pauls, Yasmin B 11             
                  31.87     1:04.33 (32.46)     1:38.97 (34.64)     2:13.38 (34.41)
 18 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'E'                         2:19.19   x2:14.75  
     1) Cox, Madelyn G 10               2) Kuduva Balaji, Tanisha 11      
     3) Cotchery, Jacey N 12            4) Ter Poorten, Grace C 11        
                  33.33     1:05.77 (32.44)     1:50.21 (44.44)     2:14.75 (24.54)
 19 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:08.33    2:14.92    6  
     1) Gordon, Kennedy S 11            2) Pace, Belle B 11               
     3) Gordon, Harper E 11             4) Caron, Tess A 11               
                  34.79     1:11.37 (36.58)     1:42.55 (31.18)     2:14.92 (32.37)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 2:21.08   x2:15.31  
     1) Hayden, Addison M 11            2) Yancey, Avery E 10             
     3) Bergren, Caroline A 12          4) Winkelmann, Peytan M 12        
                  34.65     1:07.69 (33.04)     1:43.67 (35.98)     2:15.31 (31.64)
 21 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:17.65    2:19.13    4  
     1) Vikner, Hannah J 12             2) Singleton, Julianna M 10       
     3) Mullen, Madeline A 10           4) Stevens, Katherine S 10        
                  34.32     1:09.85 (35.53)     1:44.72 (34.87)     2:19.13 (34.41)
 22 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:14.86    2:20.18    2  
     1) Silinski, Abby A 12             2) Thomas, Natalie A 12           
     3) Coers, Mina L 12                4) Willis, Anastasia C 10         
                  35.73     1:07.97 (32.24)     1:42.79 (34.82)     2:20.18 (37.39)
 23 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              2:23.35   x2:23.49  
     1) Romano, Dakota M 10             2) Yu, Grace Q 9                  
     3) Eckard, Violet E 10             4) Holloway, Brynn E 9            
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:44.43 (33.97)     2:23.49 (39.06)
 24 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 2:35.07   x2:27.43  
     1) Metcalf, Annalyn M 10           2) Swartzbaugh, Julia C 12        
     3) Hatch, Ruby K 11                4) Hart, Hillary A 10             
                  35.55     1:09.35 (33.80)     1:48.13 (38.78)     2:27.43 (39.30)
 25 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'C'                   2:24.16   x2:28.61  
     1) Holmes, Aliza M 11              2) Krumroy, Ainsley E 11          
     3) Ault, Serenity E 10             4) Binder, Lilian J 10            
                  36.21     1:13.59 (37.38)     1:55.20 (41.61)     2:28.61 (33.41)
 26 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:32.79    2:29.33  
     1) Colantuono, Arianna A 10        2) DeLoreto, Alice A 9            
     3) Drexel, Izzy M 10               4) Grove, Tinsley T 11            
                  37.95     1:14.66 (36.71)     1:52.77 (38.11)     2:29.33 (36.56)
 27 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                    2:30.13    2:33.16  
     1) Morris, Caroline G 10           2) Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og) G 10   
     3) McMullan, Blakely S 8           4) Long, Abigail G 11             
                  39.35     1:17.70 (38.35)     1:56.85 (39.15)     2:33.16 (36.31)
 28 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             2:31.56   x2:39.57  
     1) Sitepu, Kezia N 10              2) Teague, Rowan C 7              
     3) Bumgarner, Carolina F 9         4) Wilder, Aurelia J 10           
                  38.20     1:14.94 (36.74)   2:39.57 (1:24.63)                    
 29 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'D'                   2:37.81   x2:41.65  
     1) Maley, Samantha C 10            2) Tabori, Emily M 8              
     3) Smith, Molly E 8                4) Holmes, Kylie Grace L 8        
                  37.53     1:17.56 (40.03)     2:02.38 (44.82)     2:41.65 (39.27)
 30 Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                             2:45.79   x2:55.23  
     1) Wieting, Reagan J 10            2) Coyne, Morgan I 9              
     3) Colleran, Aoibhin G 8           4) Crockart, Susannah J 9         
                  44.67     1:20.67 (36.00)   2:55.23 (1:34.56)                    
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              2:15.56         DQ  
     1) Trimyer, Maddie M 10            2) Slavis, Amelia J 9             
     3) Honnold, Emory C 10             4) Gilreath, Sallie E 9           
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:42.44 (32.91)          DQ (33.92)
 -- Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    2:14.56         DQ  
     1) Stegman, Peyton N 9             2) Williams, Ava M 11             
     3) Cumbee, Hannah I 12             4) Jackson, AJ J 11               
                  35.29     1:10.19 (34.90)     1:47.77 (37.58)          DQ (29.86)
 
Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:48.37    1:44.50   40  
     1) Smelzer, Albert M 12            2) Crowell, Maverick W 12         
     3) Splawski, Peyton C 12           4) Guthrie, Reade A 10            
                  24.44       51.02 (26.58)     1:16.79 (25.77)     1:44.50 (27.71)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:50.20    1:48.72   34  
     1) Li, Lucas Z 12                  2) Li, Jason N 11                 
     3) Liang, Ethan W 11               4) Biller, Lukas A 11             
                  26.54       54.99 (28.45)     1:21.26 (26.27)     1:48.72 (27.46)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:51.47    1:49.64   32  
     1) Villalobos, Adrian J 12         2) Leisten, Kai M 12              
     3) Holloway, Ethan R 11            4) Robinson, Matt E 12            
                  26.25       53.55 (27.30)     1:22.36 (28.81)     1:49.64 (27.28)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:57.08    1:52.86   30  
     1) Koepp, Tyler S 12               2) McNabb, Zachary M 12           
     3) Tran, Vincent A 12              4) Weeks, Bennett J 12            
                  27.06       55.25 (28.19)     1:23.49 (28.24)     1:52.86 (29.37)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:58.42    1:55.83   28  
     1) Wu, Ames H 11                   2) Tao, Jason J 11                
     3) Luo, Kevin L 10                 4) Holmes, Robert C 12            
                  28.41       57.02 (28.61)     1:27.07 (30.05)     1:55.83 (28.76)
  6 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:00.46    1:57.76   26  
     1) Lee, Benjamin J 11              2) Schaper, Calvin O 11           
     3) Kim, Josh R 11                  4) DeSimone, Ben R 11             
                  30.25     1:01.07 (30.82)     1:31.13 (30.06)     1:57.76 (26.63)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:01.93   x1:57.95  
     1) Patkar, Aneesh A 12             2) Fine, Noah T 12                
     3) Wilber, Nathaniel G 12          4) Podgoreanu, sam M 12           
                  31.04       59.49 (28.45)     1:29.80 (30.31)     1:57.95 (28.15)
  8 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:54.50    1:58.98   24  
     1) Williams, Bailey B 12           2) Woolwine, Nate A 12            
     3) Lee, Truman R 11                4) Anderson, Austin B 12          
                  29.39       59.92 (30.53)     1:29.60 (29.68)     1:58.98 (29.38)
  9 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:56.77    1:59.65   22  
     1) Morgan, Noah S 12               2) Lackey, Baxter B 11            
     3) Borden, Spencer M 10            4) Conklin, Brandt C 12           
                  27.98       59.60 (31.62)     1:31.77 (32.17)     1:59.65 (27.88)
 10 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             2:01.06    2:02.30   18  
     1) McGonigal, Finn M 12            2) Teoh, Wesley P 11              
     3) Simmons, Sheldon F 12           4) Dickenson, Trey D 11           
                  29.41     1:01.19 (31.78)     1:32.20 (31.01)     2:02.30 (30.10)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:02.48    2:02.94   14  
     1) Rossato, Finley M 11            2) Fullagar, Keegan H 12          
     3) Piner, Killian M 11             4) Schall, Jamie M 12             
                  29.99       58.72 (28.73)     1:29.15 (30.43)     2:02.94 (33.79)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:29.31    2:06.87   12  
     1) Ericson, Ryan S 12              2) Morrozoff, Ari A 10            
     3) Wachs, Karter P 9               4) Bradley, Connor W 11           
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)     1:34.48 (32.05)     2:06.87 (32.39)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:03.56    2:09.75   10  
     1) Lambert, Smith S 11             2) Leisten, Quinn Q 12            
     3) Drake, Nicholas P 12            4) Hinton, Jaydon S 11            
                  33.63     1:03.42 (29.79)     1:35.07 (31.65)     2:09.75 (34.68)
 14 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:52.32    2:13.16    8  
     1) Johnson, Ayden C 11             2) Quigley, Harper A 12           
     3) Keaton, Bryce J 11              4) Lewek, Cole M 12               
                  35.45     1:07.07 (31.62)     1:40.36 (33.29)     2:13.16 (32.80)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              2:09.54   x2:18.22  
     1) Drake, Liam K 10                2) Brumback, Noah G 10            
     3) Shearin, Will K 10              4) Liu, Ethan S 10                
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)     1:40.89 (34.22)     2:18.22 (37.33)
 16 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:28.95    2:20.42    6  
     1) Binder, Samuel H 11             2) Howell, Mylan J 11             
     3) Borden, Max W 9                 4) Neighbors, Arthur J 12         
                  32.28     1:07.32 (35.04)     1:47.90 (40.58)     2:20.42 (32.52)
 17 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:17.60    2:27.38    4  
     1) Farmer, Preston B 12            2) Parker, Jacob C 12             
     3) Stephany, Adam P 12             4) Dickenson, Anderson D 8        
                  41.09     1:14.98 (33.89)     1:50.36 (35.38)     2:27.38 (37.02)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:21.48   x2:29.55  
     1) White, Drew J 10                2) Parker, Brooks R 10            
     3) Hignite, Ian G 11               4) Lickfold, Alex A 10            
                  35.60     1:13.09 (37.49)     1:50.97 (37.88)     2:29.55 (38.58)
 19 Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                             2:48.28   x2:38.72  
     1) Crews, Gavin T 11               2) Craven, Robert A 10            
     3) Craver, Thomas R 12             4) Knesel, Zachary A 9            
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     1:55.92 (41.15)     2:38.72 (42.80)
 20 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             2:25.08   x2:42.19  
     1) Knesel, Andrew J 11             2) Wiswall, Morgan A 7            
     3) Dalton, Bradley G 11            4) Hill, Quintin B 10             
                  37.13     1:23.36 (46.23)     2:01.48 (38.12)     2:42.19 (40.71)
 21 Brunswick Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                    2:38.51    2:55.83    2  
     1) Boehmer, Oliver R 10            2) Gedman, Isaac N 12             
     3) Morris Jr., Charlie A 7         4) Boehmer, Jake A 10             
                  37.09     1:21.49 (44.40)     2:21.45 (59.96)     2:55.83 (34.38)
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:48.92    1:49.14   40  
     1) Grasso, Aynslee M 17            2) Petschauer, Madison A 17       
     3) Fu, Jiayu 17                    4) Gschwind, Olivia C 17          
                  27.98       58.63 (30.65)     1:25.02 (26.39)     1:49.14 (24.12)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.51    1:50.03   34  
     1) Xu, Savannah 15                 2) Boehlke, Eva V 15              
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 16              4) Carpenter, Emily G 15          
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)     1:25.44 (25.92)     1:50.03 (24.59)
  3 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:51.36    1:51.43   32  
     1) Brenner, Blythe T 17            2) Yoder, Carson M 16             
     3) Triolet, Bella R 18             4) Faulkner, Bree R 13            
                  28.51       58.56 (30.05)     1:26.23 (27.67)     1:51.43 (25.20)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:56.70    1:51.58   30  
     1) Marley, Jordan B 14             2) Hannan, Zoe A 17               
     3) Lange, Sophie D 18              4) Kosik, Ede E 15                
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:27.56 (26.59)     1:51.58 (24.02)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:53.17    1:52.30   28  
     1) Adams, Jennifer A 16            2) Lahiff, Julie E 16             
     3) White, Marisa L 14              4) Milberg, Katy M 17             
                  29.29       59.23 (29.94)     1:26.76 (27.53)     1:52.30 (25.54)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:50.02    1:52.77   26  
     1) Hewitt, Kaila F 16              2) Smith, Lauren A 13             
     3) Langenburg, Erin J 15           4) Frink, AnnMarie F 13           
                  28.16     1:00.71 (32.55)     1:27.25 (26.54)     1:52.77 (25.52)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:55.04    1:52.88   24  
     1) Rydzewski, Sami G 14            2) Vanega, Claudia E 13           
     3) Pierce, Camila E 14             4) Kenney, Carolynn G 14          
                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)     1:27.90 (27.51)     1:52.88 (24.98)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:53.32    1:53.22   22  
     1) Law, Emily C 13                 2) Macholz, Amelia B 15           
     3) Tan, Mia R 15                   4) Bischoff, Allison M 13         
                  29.31     1:01.01 (31.70)     1:28.29 (27.28)     1:53.22 (24.93)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:51.16    1:53.27   18  
     1) Banks, Madie A 16               2) Johnson, Ana L 18              
     3) Kondratick, Morgan H 16         4) Holland, Mimi 16               
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)     1:27.80 (27.02)     1:53.27 (25.47)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:53.11    1:53.49   14  
     1) Tolone, Katie A 17              2) Lamoreux, Jordan M 18          
     3) Price, Alivia A 18              4) Tripsa, Martha E 17            
                  30.43     1:01.74 (31.31)     1:29.43 (27.69)     1:53.49 (24.06)
 11 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         1:56.45    1:54.02   12  
     1) Bailey, Elishka S 16            2) Agostini, Natalie T 16         
     3) Hazell, Elsley A 18             4) Lorei, Violet C 15             
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)     1:28.68 (28.24)     1:54.02 (25.34)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:54.24    1:54.67    9  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia C 14          2) Wolk, Audrey J 13              
     3) Lambert, Maya F 13              4) Regelsberger, Emily C 17       
                  29.66     1:01.18 (31.52)     1:28.87 (27.69)     1:54.67 (25.80)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:05.10    1:54.67    9  
     1) Heetderks, Claire M 15          2) Ervin, Bridgette N 16          
     3) Desimone, Alice P 15            4) Simpson, Leah E 15             
                  29.74     1:01.20 (31.46)     1:29.56 (28.36)     1:54.67 (25.11)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:56.14   x1:54.82  
     1) Dillman, Shannah R 16           2) Barnard, Amanda R 13           
     3) Dillman, Carleigh N 14          4) Witdoeckt, Allie G 13          
                  29.14     1:01.55 (32.41)     1:29.18 (27.63)     1:54.82 (25.64)
 15 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:03.51    1:54.84    6  
     1) Smith, Lillie H 16              2) Rountree, Rori F 13            
     3) Ramseur, Reece E 13             4) Willett, Riley E 14            
                  28.94     1:01.27 (32.33)     1:29.45 (28.18)     1:54.84 (25.39)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:57.82   x1:55.38  
     1) Groce, April M 16               2) McRae, Katie G 15              
     3) Rydzewski, Amber E 16           4) Overton, Sam A 17              
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:29.89 (27.61)     1:55.38 (25.49)
 17 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:55.19    1:56.99    4  
     1) Henry, Emma L 15                2) Pearson, Kate A 15             
     3) McNabb, Bailey E 17             4) Scheneman, Jackie B 16         
                  29.85     1:03.16 (33.31)     1:31.38 (28.22)     1:56.99 (25.61)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:58.86   x1:57.53  
     1) Haugh, Sophie E 16              2) Ahart, Savannah K 15           
     3) Link, Maddie G 17               4) Montanus, Abby M 16            
                  31.07     1:04.19 (33.12)     1:31.80 (27.61)     1:57.53 (25.73)
 19 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 2:00.74   x1:58.06  
     1) Thames, Aubrey R 13             2) Gleim, Cate C 16               
     3) Moorman, Riley R 15             4) Brenner, Delaney K 15          
                  29.14     1:02.58 (33.44)     1:31.47 (28.89)     1:58.06 (26.59)
 20 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:57.62    1:58.50    2  
     1) Roberts, Sydney E 15            2) Henderson, Abigail E 16        
     3) Gagnon, Anna G 16               4) Stafford, Kathryn R 16         
                  28.82     1:03.53 (34.71)     1:32.04 (28.51)     1:58.50 (26.46)
 21 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:00.06    1:58.71  
     1) Creel, Katie M 16               2) Keasler, Laurel G 14           
     3) Cummings, Kassidy E 14          4) Solvason, Anna 14              
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)     1:34.34 (28.36)     1:58.71 (24.37)
 22 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 2:04.59   x1:59.90  
     1) Tran, Emilie H 14               2) Fomuso, Jane Y 16              
     3) Modica, Braileigh G 18          4) Roomsburg, Taylor A 16         
                  36.22     1:03.59 (27.37)     1:32.99 (29.40)     1:59.90 (26.91)
 23 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              2:01.35   x2:00.18  
     1) Andrews, Stella E 13            2) Holloway, Blythe M 13          
     3) Lickfold, Megan E 14            4) Grant, Lindsay E 13            
                  30.97     1:04.32 (33.35)     1:33.44 (29.12)     2:00.18 (26.74)
 24 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:12.68   x2:01.88  
     1) Sept, Margaret E 14             2) Sirgany, Madison R 16          
     3) Falise, Grace E 14              4) Vann, Kelly R 16               
                  30.81     1:06.74 (35.93)     1:36.29 (29.55)     2:01.88 (25.59)
 25 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'C'                              NT    2:02.35  
     1) Gale, Morgan A 16               2) Becker, Mandy C 16             
     3) Meiler, Tori G 17               4) Aloi, Beatrice 15              
                  31.04     1:03.02 (31.98)     1:32.01 (28.99)     2:02.35 (30.34)
 26 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 2:10.08   x2:02.58  
     1) Adametz, Jordyn M 14            2) Jones, Kayleigh M 14           
     3) Blackburn, Sydnee J 16          4) Maher, Anna Cate C 15          
                  31.56     1:06.44 (34.88)     1:36.07 (29.63)     2:02.58 (26.51)
 27 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              2:03.71   x2:02.66  
     1) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 13     2) Malley, Delaney L 14           
     3) Villalobos, Avril S 14          4) Nichols, Cassandra L 13        
                  32.67     1:07.13 (34.46)     1:36.90 (29.77)     2:02.66 (25.76)
 28 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:08.24   x2:03.12  
     1) Holshouser, Maci R 15           2) Jaynes, Allyson M 17           
     3) Schimmoller, Jennifer A 16      4) Manion, Lauren M 16            
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:36.53 (29.69)     2:03.12 (26.59)
 29 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:58.27   x2:03.31  
     1) Burton, Lilly H 13              2) Johns, Morgan J 18             
     3) Carroll, Lucy G 18              4) Dolan, Maya A 13               
                  30.24     1:05.30 (35.06)     1:36.85 (31.55)     2:03.31 (26.46)
 30 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               2:01.06   x2:03.51  
     1) Nguyen, Jackie T 16             2) Lee, Tricia C 18               
     3) Kornstein, Olivia N 15          4) Sipper, Maya K 13              
                  30.71     1:06.55 (35.84)     1:36.64 (30.09)     2:03.51 (26.87)
 31 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:04.48   x2:05.76  
     1) Eggers, Caroline M 17           2) Wilson, Grace A 14             
     3) Carney, Mary K 16               4) Wiley, Keara E 15              
                  31.74     1:08.16 (36.42)     1:39.34 (31.18)     2:05.76 (26.42)
 32 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'B'                              NT   x2:05.85  
     1) Vandeveer, CC C 17              2) Johnson, Anna K 14             
     3) Kelly, Ava L 15                 4) Torrillo, Nicole L 17          
                  29.57     1:04.80 (35.23)     1:36.47 (31.67)     2:05.85 (29.38)
 33 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 2:13.58   x2:06.74  
     1) Gorges, Myla V 14               2) Fomuso, Gina K 13              
     3) Beldon, Hannah R 16             4) Myers, Aubrey C 15             
                  32.25     1:08.54 (36.29)     1:39.34 (30.80)     2:06.74 (27.40)
 34 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:01.14    2:08.11  
     1) Goad, Emily R 18                2) Smith, Jordan L 13             
     3) Stevens, Abigail A 17           4) Palmer, Sarah M 14             
                  30.49     1:07.87 (37.38)     1:39.77 (31.90)     2:08.11 (28.34)
 35 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 2:38.78   x2:15.92  
     1) Moorman, Ainsley E 13           2) Sutton, Catherine A 13         
     3) Bergren, Claire E 15            4) Bergren, Charlotte G 13        
                  34.16     1:15.16 (41.00)     1:46.93 (31.77)     2:15.92 (28.99)
 36 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:13.46    2:18.82  
     1) Barnett, Anna H 13              2) Edmonds, Mary Ann E 15         
     3) Neighbors, Kaylie E 14          4) Woodruff, Kathleen G 13        
                  39.17     1:13.47 (34.30)     1:43.59 (30.12)     2:18.82 (35.23)
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:37.91    1:36.27   40  
     1) Lewis, Heath C 17               2) Brinson, Zach R 16             
     3) Oberley, Mattie P 15            4) Roberts, Zane C 17             
                  24.85       52.49 (27.64)     1:15.73 (23.24)     1:36.27 (20.54)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:41.78    1:37.53   34  
     1) Lambert, Eric M 13              2) Tan, Conrad R 17               
     3) Trevey, Preston P 17            4) Mayr, Christian T 15           
                  25.04       52.82 (27.78)     1:16.40 (23.58)     1:37.53 (21.13)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:44.62    1:38.72   32  
     1) Manley, Joe R 16                2) Rodriguez, Javier A 15         
     3) Sundlun, Hunter R 17            4) Kratzer, Erik R 16             
                  25.64       53.63 (27.99)     1:17.53 (23.90)     1:38.72 (21.19)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:44.05    1:38.91   29  
     1) Lucky, Andrew A 17              2) Shelley, Matthew K 18          
     3) Bradshaw, Lane M 14             4) Ranier, Harrison B 15          
                  25.22       52.70 (27.48)     1:16.61 (23.91)     1:38.91 (22.30)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:48.01    1:38.91   29  
     1) Weaver, Ryan A 15               2) Bunner, Devin M 17             
     3) Geib, Matthew J 16              4) Falise, Nicholas S 17          
                  24.45       51.71 (27.26)     1:15.98 (24.27)     1:38.91 (22.93)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:40.42    1:39.44   26  
     1) Thompson, Will E 14             2) Xu, Ayden 15                   
     3) Honore, Alfred N 15             4) Gaudette, Stephen J 18         
                  24.63       52.98 (28.35)     1:17.13 (24.15)     1:39.44 (22.31)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:42.95    1:40.74   24  
     1) Mu, Andy L 17                   2) Jong, Ethan D 15               
     3) Charles, Miles L 16             4) Hagen, Jackson S 15            
                  25.09       53.93 (28.84)     1:17.80 (23.87)     1:40.74 (22.94)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:40.11    1:41.01   22  
     1) Baldwin, Daniel M 17            2) Lee, Hyoseon 16                
     3) Barker, Christopher J 17        4) McNutt, Joe W 17               
                  25.51       53.21 (27.70)     1:17.75 (24.54)     1:41.01 (23.26)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:38.81    1:41.88   18  
     1) Wombacher, Rio 18               2) Bock, Michael S 16             
     3) Cochis, Matt R 17               4) Ockert, Coby A 17              
                  26.48       56.15 (29.67)     1:19.64 (23.49)     1:41.88 (22.24)
 10 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:42.14    1:42.06   14  
     1) Mauldin, Ben A 15               2) Gavin, Cooper J 16             
     3) Almariento, Larry J 15          4) Ruby, Gabe W 17                
                  26.26       54.94 (28.68)     1:19.32 (24.38)     1:42.06 (22.74)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:46.40   x1:42.86  
     1) Schmidt, Colin R 16             2) Kaplan, Alex F 18              
     3) Schreck, Xander P 15            4) Bohlman, Craig W 14            
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)     1:20.45 (25.42)     1:42.86 (22.41)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:49.74   x1:43.50  
     1) Gerloff, Jay C 14               2) Betts, Andrew G 18             
     3) Kaminski, Tyler R 14            4) Ambrose, Jacob D 16            
                  25.97       55.57 (29.60)     1:20.81 (25.24)     1:43.50 (22.69)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:43.71   x1:44.85  
     1) Dunson, Peter A 14              2) Lim, Alex C 15                 
     3) Commins, Andy F 13              4) Collins, Joshua H 16           
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:21.67 (25.53)     1:44.85 (23.18)
 14 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:52.35    1:44.96   12  
     1) Covington, Bailey B 13          2) Jones, Griffin D 13            
     3) Reilly, Jack W 15               4) Ramos, John M 15               
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:22.29 (25.49)     1:44.96 (22.67)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:49.97    1:45.81   10  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan C 14             2) Schoenagel, Matthew R 14       
     3) Ison, Luka I 14                 4) Aparicio, Emilio 14            
                  27.99       57.31 (29.32)     1:21.79 (24.48)     1:45.81 (24.02)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:57.46    1:45.93    8  
     1) Roberts, Nicholas S 15          2) Roberts, Topher S 14           
     3) Husketh, Dalton L 16            4) Eppinger, Tate C 17            
                  26.43       58.26 (31.83)     1:23.36 (25.10)     1:45.93 (22.57)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:51.79   x1:46.42  
     1) Muir, Avery J 16                2) Bailey, Bryce B 17             
     3) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A 17     4) Murray, Ben J 17               
                  27.16       58.12 (30.96)     1:23.38 (25.26)     1:46.42 (23.04)
 18 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:52.97    1:46.48    6  
     1) Gillispie, Jake R 18            2) Cox, John H 15                 
     3) Watson, William C 17            4) Mungas, William R 15           
                  26.40       58.55 (32.15)     1:22.34 (23.79)     1:46.48 (24.14)
 19 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:49.23    1:47.24    4  
     1) Forsey, Chris J 16              2) Thornburg, Nathan A 17         
     3) Sypolt, Owen N 14               4) Vincent, Ben H 16              
                  27.22       57.52 (30.30)     1:23.98 (26.46)     1:47.24 (23.26)
 20 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               1:45.32   x1:47.44  
     1) Gaudette, Andrew W 18           2) Nicholson, Graham T 16         
     3) Liang, Jonathan 15              4) Qaqish, Danny A 16             
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)     1:23.20 (26.51)     1:47.44 (24.24)
 21 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:48.24   x1:48.13  
     1) Horman, Elijah J 16             2) Shanmuganathan, Shas R 17      
     3) Curran, Garrett T 16            4) Lynch, Ryan T 17               
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)     1:23.73 (25.46)     1:48.13 (24.40)
 22 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:47.89    1:48.30    2  
     1) Le, Dan H 14                    2) Smith, Zack C 13               
     3) Marsteiner, Matthew F 13        4) Bennison, James W 14           
                  28.52       59.62 (31.10)     1:24.84 (25.22)     1:48.30 (23.46)
 23 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         1:53.97   x1:50.33  
     1) Solvason, Connor C 14           2) Price, Nicholas L 16           
     3) Spokas, TJ J 14                 4) Lafferty, Jacob A 17           
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)     1:26.83 (27.74)     1:50.33 (23.50)
 24 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   1:56.49    1:53.11  
     1) Mohorn, Kieran P 15             2) Mohorn, Davis P 14             
     3) Ramos, Noah R 15                4) Jacobs, Will T 13              
                  28.23     1:00.70 (32.47)     1:27.20 (26.50)     1:53.11 (25.91)
 25 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 2:00.75   x1:53.42  
     1) Kubovcik, Davis P 18            2) Gaines, Ron T 15               
     3) Kustowski, Brian C 14           4) Ingraham, Perry M 17           
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:30.56 (29.11)     1:53.42 (22.86)
 26 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:04.12   x1:54.82  
     1) Archer, Nathan A 16             2) Schonwalder, Otto L 14         
     3) Lee, Isaac T 13                 4) Gray, William R 13             
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)     1:30.21 (28.13)     1:54.82 (24.61)
 27 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 2:10.14   x1:56.78  
     1) Hall, Jackson T 15              2) Mikesell, Lewis A 15           
     3) Barakey, Colin J 14             4) Modica, Ramie T 18             
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:31.09 (28.96)     1:56.78 (25.69)
 28 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'              1:55.89   x1:58.09  
     1) Curtis, Noah M 13               2) Kightlinger, Evan C 14         
     3) Kehn, Lucas J 14                4) Shearin, Zach D 14             
                  31.90     1:04.73 (32.83)     1:32.00 (27.27)     1:58.09 (26.09)
 29 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:09.51    1:58.45  
     1) Williams, Matheson E 15         2) Rolland, Brady M 14            
     3) Teoh, Reid P 14                 4) Clark, Quintin S 13            
                  31.63     1:04.86 (33.23)     1:32.57 (27.71)     1:58.45 (25.88)
 30 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 2:22.03   x2:01.88  
     1) Kubovcik, Andrew T 16           2) Negrut, Tudor I 14             
     3) Bingman, Carter M 15            4) Blais, Nathan E 16             
                  32.10     1:08.62 (36.52)     1:36.39 (27.77)     2:01.88 (25.49)
 31 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'              2:01.76   x2:02.83  
     1) Kempf, Mason G 14               2) Bridgers, Malone M 13          
     3) Tsang, Teeven N 14              4) Malone, Sam M 13               
                  31.55     1:07.02 (35.47)     1:35.58 (28.56)     2:02.83 (27.25)
 -- Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:08.30    2:20.73  
     1) Shulgin, Nick 13                2) Vadapalli, Bhargav S 14        
     3) Moon, Jackson P 16              4) Johnson, Blake K 15            
                  27.82       59.14 (31.32)     1:25.91 (26.77)     2:20.73 (54.82)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               2:14.39    2:07.27   20  
                  28.77     1:00.62 (31.85)     1:33.27 (32.65)     2:07.27 (34.00)
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              2:13.76    2:10.69   17  
                  28.94     1:01.92 (32.98)     1:36.21 (34.29)     2:10.69 (34.48)
  3 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:15.87    2:11.20   16  
                  28.66     1:01.96 (33.30)     1:36.11 (34.15)     2:11.20 (35.09)
  4 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             2:10.00    2:11.60   15  
                  28.65     1:01.65 (33.00)     1:36.39 (34.74)     2:11.60 (35.21)
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               2:14.55    2:13.15   14  
                  29.08     1:02.34 (33.26)     1:37.38 (35.04)     2:13.15 (35.77)
  6 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              2:15.98    2:13.70   13  
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)     1:38.64 (35.27)     2:13.70 (35.06)
  7 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              2:14.98    2:15.13   12  
                  30.38     1:03.89 (33.51)     1:38.91 (35.02)     2:15.13 (36.22)
  8 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              2:19.48    2:16.40   11  
                  29.70     1:03.42 (33.72)     1:39.05 (35.63)     2:16.40 (37.35)
B - Final
  9 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC              2:28.77    2:13.50    9  
                  28.99     1:02.44 (33.45)     1:37.24 (34.80)     2:13.50 (36.26)
 10 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              2:21.54    2:15.22    7  
                  29.00     1:03.24 (34.24)     1:38.96 (35.72)     2:15.22 (36.26)
 11 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              2:19.54    2:15.87    6  
                  30.29     1:04.89 (34.60)     1:40.00 (35.11)     2:15.87 (35.87)
 12 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              2:22.64    2:16.23    5  
                  29.64     1:04.59 (34.95)     1:40.14 (35.55)     2:16.23 (36.09)
 13 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              2:22.76    2:19.68    4  
                  30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)     1:42.15 (36.54)     2:19.68 (37.53)
 14 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC              2:24.59    2:20.01    3  
                  31.22     1:06.43 (35.21)     1:43.34 (36.91)     2:20.01 (36.67)
 15 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC               2:26.64    2:24.08    2  
                  29.59     1:05.83 (36.24)     1:45.44 (39.61)     2:24.08 (38.64)
 16 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               2:26.78    2:28.27    1  
                  31.16     1:08.14 (36.98)     1:47.99 (39.85)     2:28.27 (40.28)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             2:14.02    2:10.00  
                  29.05     1:02.08 (33.03)     1:36.03 (33.95)     2:10.00 (33.97)
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              2:12.97    2:13.76  
                  29.77     1:03.59 (33.82)     1:38.14 (34.55)     2:13.76 (35.62)
  3 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC               2:07.07    2:14.39  
                  29.42     1:03.84 (34.42)     1:39.59 (35.75)     2:14.39 (34.80)
  4 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               2:13.73    2:14.55  
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)     1:38.96 (35.65)     2:14.55 (35.59)
  5 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA              2:17.56    2:14.98  
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)     1:39.77 (35.32)     2:14.98 (35.21)
  6 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC               2:07.75    2:15.87  
                  29.03     1:02.75 (33.72)     1:38.61 (35.86)     2:15.87 (37.26)
  7 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA              2:17.96    2:15.98  
                  30.48     1:04.89 (34.41)     1:41.19 (36.30)     2:15.98 (34.79)
  8 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              2:17.04    2:19.48  
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)     1:41.68 (36.35)     2:19.48 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              2:22.83    2:19.54  
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:42.60 (36.35)     2:19.54 (36.94)
 10 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC              2:25.75    2:21.54  
                  30.30     1:05.88 (35.58)     1:43.75 (37.87)     2:21.54 (37.79)
 11 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA              2:18.35    2:22.64  
                  30.30     1:05.80 (35.50)     1:43.67 (37.87)     2:22.64 (38.97)
 12 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              2:20.51    2:22.76  
                  29.92     1:04.72 (34.80)     1:43.89 (39.17)     2:22.76 (38.87)
 13 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC              2:20.88    2:24.59  
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:46.23 (37.40)     2:24.59 (38.36)
 14 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC               2:27.03    2:26.64  
                  30.70     1:08.00 (37.30)     1:47.50 (39.50)     2:26.64 (39.14)
 15 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               2:29.60    2:26.78  
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:47.33 (38.60)     2:26.78 (39.45)
 16 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC              2:35.05    2:27.31  
                  31.90     1:09.01 (37.11)     1:48.07 (39.06)     2:27.31 (39.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC              2:21.75    2:28.77  
                  31.74     1:08.18 (36.44)     1:47.46 (39.28)     2:28.77 (41.31)
 18 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               2:30.35    2:31.08  
                  31.38     1:08.48 (37.10)     1:49.87 (41.39)     2:31.08 (41.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              2:39.24    2:37.59  
                  36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)     1:57.47 (40.80)     2:37.59 (40.12)
 20 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              2:22.42    2:37.91  
                  32.91     1:10.63 (37.72)     1:55.76 (45.13)     2:37.91 (42.15)
 21 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA              2:44.93    2:41.27  
                  34.16     1:12.23 (38.07)     1:55.48 (43.25)     2:41.27 (45.79)
 22 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              2:33.07    2:43.35  
                  34.87     1:16.53 (41.66)     1:59.66 (43.13)     2:43.35 (43.69)
 23 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:43.71  
                  35.62     1:18.59 (42.97)     2:00.40 (41.81)     2:43.71 (43.31)
 24 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              2:53.65    2:46.73  
                  33.21     1:14.40 (41.19)     2:00.09 (45.69)     2:46.73 (46.64)
 25 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:52.13  
                  37.05     1:21.17 (44.12)     2:07.79 (46.62)     2:52.13 (44.34)
 26 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              2:45.50    2:55.75  
                  35.29     1:17.21 (41.92)     2:05.00 (47.79)     2:55.75 (50.75)
 27 MacKinnon, Sarah M        14 RSA-NC               3:01.29    3:03.11  
                  37.60     1:24.61 (47.01)     2:14.30 (49.69)     3:03.11 (48.81)
 28 Rash, Erica G             13 WAVE-NC              3:05.30    3:13.91  
                  40.81     1:30.17 (49.36)     2:22.80 (52.63)     3:13.91 (51.11)
 -- Collam, Maya              13 SAIL-NC              3:00.00         DQ  
                  38.46     1:26.46 (48.00)     2:22.21 (55.75)          DQ (59.31)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              2:02.14    1:58.11   20  
                  26.41       56.37 (29.96)     1:27.03 (30.66)     1:58.11 (31.08)
  2 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              2:03.05    1:59.88   17  
                  26.65       57.18 (30.53)     1:28.02 (30.84)     1:59.88 (31.86)
  3 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC              2:03.15    2:03.34   16  
                  26.99       58.47 (31.48)     1:30.06 (31.59)     2:03.34 (33.28)
  4 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              2:07.06    2:04.99   15  
                  26.95       57.80 (30.85)     1:30.85 (33.05)     2:04.99 (34.14)
  5 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              2:07.40    2:05.24   14  
                  28.06     1:00.49 (32.43)     1:33.48 (32.99)     2:05.24 (31.76)
  6 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              2:11.29    2:06.79   13  
                  27.27       59.34 (32.07)     1:32.54 (33.20)     2:06.79 (34.25)
  7 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA              2:09.15    2:07.43   12  
                  27.61       59.84 (32.23)     1:33.62 (33.78)     2:07.43 (33.81)
  8 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              2:12.25    2:13.82   11  
                  29.03     1:03.21 (34.18)     1:38.52 (35.31)     2:13.82 (35.30)
B - Final
  9 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               2:19.16    2:11.58    9  
                  28.84     1:02.34 (33.50)     1:37.11 (34.77)     2:11.58 (34.47)
 10 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC               2:18.51    2:12.46    7  
                  28.24     1:02.20 (33.96)     1:37.00 (34.80)     2:12.46 (35.46)
 11 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC               2:15.31    2:12.50    6  
                  27.51     1:00.28 (32.77)     1:35.51 (35.23)     2:12.50 (36.99)
 12 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              2:23.42    2:12.55    5  
                  29.35     1:03.26 (33.91)     1:39.13 (35.87)     2:12.55 (33.42)
 13 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               2:13.25    2:14.62    4  
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)     1:38.57 (36.26)     2:14.62 (36.05)
 14 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              2:16.64    2:15.25    3  
                  29.33     1:03.95 (34.62)     1:39.85 (35.90)     2:15.25 (35.40)
 15 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC               2:20.73    2:17.63    2  
                  29.46     1:04.15 (34.69)     1:40.18 (36.03)     2:17.63 (37.45)
 16 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              2:26.07    2:22.94    1  
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)     1:44.51 (37.52)     2:22.94 (38.43)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          14 SAIL-NC              2:02.28    2:02.14  
                  27.48       58.61 (31.13)     1:30.44 (31.83)     2:02.14 (31.70)
  2 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA              2:02.86    2:03.05  
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:30.96 (32.05)     2:03.05 (32.09)
  3 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC              2:08.45    2:03.15  
                  27.52       59.12 (31.60)     1:30.90 (31.78)     2:03.15 (32.25)
  4 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC              2:08.60    2:07.06  
                  28.00       59.74 (31.74)     1:32.32 (32.58)     2:07.06 (34.74)
  5 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              2:09.23    2:07.40  
                  27.39       59.59 (32.20)     1:33.19 (33.60)     2:07.40 (34.21)
  6 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.45    2:09.15  
                  28.10     1:00.84 (32.74)     1:34.97 (34.13)     2:09.15 (34.18)
  7 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC              2:10.71    2:11.29  
                  28.50     1:01.64 (33.14)     1:35.75 (34.11)     2:11.29 (35.54)
  8 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              2:17.05    2:12.25  
                  28.91     1:02.54 (33.63)     1:37.17 (34.63)     2:12.25 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               2:24.17    2:13.25  
                  29.69     1:03.82 (34.13)     1:38.51 (34.69)     2:13.25 (34.74)
 10 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC               2:11.73    2:15.31  
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:38.72 (35.69)     2:15.31 (36.59)
 11 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              2:16.41    2:16.64  
                  29.61     1:04.38 (34.77)     1:40.45 (36.07)     2:16.64 (36.19)
 12 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC               2:26.11    2:18.51  
                  29.95     1:05.17 (35.22)     1:41.68 (36.51)     2:18.51 (36.83)
 13 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC               2:18.00    2:19.16  
                  30.85     1:06.22 (35.37)     1:43.14 (36.92)     2:19.16 (36.02)
 14 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC               2:26.08    2:20.73  
                  29.39     1:04.17 (34.78)     1:42.77 (38.60)     2:20.73 (37.96)
 15 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              2:31.56    2:22.45  
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)     1:43.96 (36.92)     2:22.45 (38.49)
 16 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              2:14.34    2:23.42  
                  30.84     1:07.87 (37.03)     1:45.55 (37.68)     2:23.42 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              2:35.00    2:26.07  
                  32.01     1:09.06 (37.05)     1:47.73 (38.67)     2:26.07 (38.34)
 18 Tsang, Teeven N           14 RSA-NC               2:35.00    2:31.10  
                  31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)     1:48.96 (40.22)     2:31.10 (42.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              2:37.60    2:33.03  
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     1:51.92 (40.09)     2:33.03 (41.11)
 20 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               2:37.44    2:33.67  
                  33.49     1:12.66 (39.17)     1:53.93 (41.27)     2:33.67 (39.74)
 21 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               2:58.85    2:35.11  
                  33.70     1:13.11 (39.41)     1:54.44 (41.33)     2:35.11 (40.67)
 22 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC              2:48.85    2:49.46  
                  36.79     1:19.26 (42.47)     2:03.96 (44.70)     2:49.46 (45.50)
 -- Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC              2:32.25         DQ  
                  30.98     1:08.60 (37.62)     1:48.26 (39.66)          DQ (40.31)
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC              2:09.48    2:02.24   20  
                  27.02       57.72 (30.70)     1:29.32 (31.60)     2:02.24 (32.92)
  2 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC               2:04.30    2:02.35   17  
                  27.18       57.98 (30.80)     1:29.89 (31.91)     2:02.35 (32.46)
  3 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA              2:05.15    2:04.54   16  
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.13 (31.98)     2:04.54 (33.41)
  4 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              2:11.21    2:08.57   15  
                  29.26     1:01.47 (32.21)     1:35.70 (34.23)     2:08.57 (32.87)
  5 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               2:09.18    2:11.22   14  
                  29.80     1:02.36 (32.56)     1:36.46 (34.10)     2:11.22 (34.76)
  6 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA              2:14.05    2:14.10   13  
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:39.26 (35.01)     2:14.10 (34.84)
  7 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              2:14.55    2:15.27   12  
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:39.14 (35.11)     2:15.27 (36.13)
  8 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              2:16.03    2:15.61   11  
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)     1:39.14 (34.78)     2:15.61 (36.47)
B - Final
  9 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              2:17.17    2:13.40    9  
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)     1:40.13 (34.87)     2:13.40 (33.27)
 10 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              2:17.25    2:14.92    7  
                  29.33     1:02.17 (32.84)     1:37.24 (35.07)     2:14.92 (37.68)
 11 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               2:17.51    2:15.54    6  
                  29.02     1:03.80 (34.78)     1:39.25 (35.45)     2:15.54 (36.29)
 12 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC              2:16.78    2:15.65    5  
                  29.57     1:03.52 (33.95)     1:39.00 (35.48)     2:15.65 (36.65)
 13 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              2:20.30    2:17.54    4  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:41.37 (36.10)     2:17.54 (36.17)
 14 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:20.29    2:19.05    3  
                  30.13     1:04.89 (34.76)     1:41.30 (36.41)     2:19.05 (37.75)
 15 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              2:16.79    2:20.57    2  
                  29.64     1:04.42 (34.78)     1:41.58 (37.16)     2:20.57 (38.99)
 16 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:21.23    2:20.71    1  
                  32.07     1:07.82 (35.75)     1:44.60 (36.78)     2:20.71 (36.11)
C - Final
 17 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              2:24.98    2:16.10  
                  28.78     1:01.95 (33.17)     1:38.13 (36.18)     2:16.10 (37.97)
 18 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              2:21.30    2:18.37  
                  29.80     1:04.29 (34.49)     1:40.68 (36.39)     2:18.37 (37.69)
 19 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              2:29.70    2:18.81  
                  30.59     1:06.05 (35.46)     1:42.11 (36.06)     2:18.81 (36.70)
 20 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              2:22.17    2:19.71  
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)     1:43.07 (36.23)     2:19.71 (36.64)
 21 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC               2:25.48    2:21.27  
                  30.75     1:06.12 (35.37)     1:42.95 (36.83)     2:21.27 (38.32)
 22 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              2:30.89    2:25.44  
                  30.41     1:06.30 (35.89)     1:44.89 (38.59)     2:25.44 (40.55)
 23 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              2:26.04    2:25.91  
                  29.63     1:04.79 (35.16)     1:43.88 (39.09)     2:25.91 (42.03)
 24 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA              2:23.27    2:26.17  
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)     1:43.73 (37.69)     2:26.17 (42.44)
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lange, Sophie D           18 CAT-NC               2:04.19    2:04.30  
                  27.53       58.56 (31.03)     1:31.04 (32.48)     2:04.30 (33.26)
  2 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA              2:05.93    2:05.15  
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:32.19 (31.99)     2:05.15 (32.96)
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           16 NCAC-NC              2:08.15    2:09.10  
                  28.39     1:00.93 (32.54)     1:35.14 (34.21)     2:09.10 (33.96)
  4 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               2:11.08    2:09.18  
                  29.08     1:01.53 (32.45)     1:34.76 (33.23)     2:09.18 (34.42)
  5 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC              2:02.09    2:09.48  
                  27.90       59.90 (32.00)     1:33.64 (33.74)     2:09.48 (35.84)
  6 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              2:07.79    2:11.21  
                  29.46     1:02.74 (33.28)     1:36.45 (33.71)     2:11.21 (34.76)
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        15 NCAC-NC              2:10.71    2:13.18  
                  29.51     1:03.05 (33.54)     1:38.41 (35.36)     2:13.18 (34.77)
  8 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:14.05  
                  30.97     1:04.82 (33.85)     1:39.63 (34.81)     2:14.05 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC               2:18.32    2:14.33  
                  29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)     1:37.96 (35.33)     2:14.33 (36.37)
 10 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA              2:11.29    2:14.55  
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)     1:39.04 (34.62)     2:14.55 (35.51)
 11 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              2:12.88    2:16.03  
                  30.01     1:04.36 (34.35)     1:39.60 (35.24)     2:16.03 (36.43)
 12 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC              2:11.74    2:16.78  
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)     1:39.45 (35.34)     2:16.78 (37.33)
 13 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              2:20.64    2:16.79  
                  30.00     1:04.71 (34.71)     1:40.31 (35.60)     2:16.79 (36.48)
 14 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              2:15.31    2:17.17  
                  30.39     1:05.09 (34.70)     1:40.94 (35.85)     2:17.17 (36.23)
 15 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA              2:11.69    2:17.25  
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:39.96 (35.93)     2:17.25 (37.29)
 16 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               2:13.80    2:17.51  
                  29.96     1:05.22 (35.26)     1:41.02 (35.80)     2:17.51 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              2:11.50    2:20.00  
                  32.19     1:08.28 (36.09)     1:44.10 (35.82)     2:20.00 (35.90)
 18 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:16.82    2:20.29  
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)     1:41.95 (36.73)     2:20.29 (38.34)
 19 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              2:19.38    2:20.30  
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:43.66 (37.38)     2:20.30 (36.64)
 20 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:22.31    2:21.23  
                  32.71     1:08.38 (35.67)     1:45.17 (36.79)     2:21.23 (36.06)
 21 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA              2:15.33    2:21.30  
                  30.65     1:05.86 (35.21)     1:43.11 (37.25)     2:21.30 (38.19)
 22 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              2:19.66    2:22.17  
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)     1:44.34 (37.54)     2:22.17 (37.83)
 23 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA               2:24.77    2:22.41  
                  30.90     1:06.96 (36.06)     1:44.21 (37.25)     2:22.41 (38.20)
 24 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA              2:15.68    2:23.27  
                  30.57     1:05.12 (34.55)     1:41.30 (36.18)     2:23.27 (41.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA               2:29.36    2:23.96  
                  30.95     1:06.30 (35.35)     1:44.73 (38.43)     2:23.96 (39.23)
 26 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC              2:16.12    2:24.98  
                  30.57     1:06.27 (35.70)     1:45.00 (38.73)     2:24.98 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC               2:22.53    2:25.48  
                  31.17     1:07.63 (36.46)     1:46.09 (38.46)     2:25.48 (39.39)
 28 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              2:24.67    2:26.04  
                  31.97     1:07.24 (35.27)     1:46.38 (39.14)     2:26.04 (39.66)
 29 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              2:16.96    2:29.70  
                  31.56     1:09.23 (37.67)     1:49.22 (39.99)     2:29.70 (40.48)
 30 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              2:34.02    2:30.89  
                  30.90     1:07.97 (37.07)     1:48.39 (40.42)     2:30.89 (42.50)
 31 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA              2:34.75    2:34.67  
                  32.88     1:11.61 (38.73)     1:52.63 (41.02)     2:34.67 (42.04)
 32 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              2:20.34    2:37.86  
                  33.45     1:13.48 (40.03)     1:55.93 (42.45)     2:37.86 (41.93)
 33 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               2:44.31    2:42.17  
                  35.54     1:15.79 (40.25)     1:58.36 (42.57)     2:42.17 (43.81)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              1:55.85    1:53.43   20  
                  25.67       54.91 (29.24)     1:24.56 (29.65)     1:53.43 (28.87)
  2 Cantrell, Eric J          17 SGSA-NC              1:54.64    1:54.30   17  
                  26.13       55.07 (28.94)     1:24.60 (29.53)     1:54.30 (29.70)
  3 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC               1:59.21    1:54.67   16  
                  25.71       54.67 (28.96)     1:24.48 (29.81)     1:54.67 (30.19)
  4 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:58.95    1:56.17   15  
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)     1:27.01 (29.79)     1:56.17 (29.16)
  5 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA              1:59.79    1:57.27   14  
                  26.79       58.03 (31.24)     1:27.33 (29.30)     1:57.27 (29.94)
  6 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              1:58.52    1:58.47   13  
                  26.10       55.94 (29.84)     1:26.94 (31.00)     1:58.47 (31.53)
  7 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA              1:59.09    1:59.08   12  
                  26.51       56.53 (30.02)     1:27.54 (31.01)     1:59.08 (31.54)
  8 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               1:59.15    1:59.27   11  
                  26.24       57.04 (30.80)     1:27.98 (30.94)     1:59.27 (31.29)
B - Final
  9 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              2:01.23    1:59.03    9  
                  26.19       56.52 (30.33)     1:27.65 (31.13)     1:59.03 (31.38)
 10 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              2:01.40    1:59.17    7  
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)     1:28.26 (30.42)     1:59.17 (30.91)
 11 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA              2:00.50    1:59.93    6  
                  26.55       56.81 (30.26)     1:27.89 (31.08)     1:59.93 (32.04)
 12 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              2:01.21    2:00.44    5  
                  26.47       57.02 (30.55)     1:28.05 (31.03)     2:00.44 (32.39)
 13 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA              2:00.62    2:01.74    4  
                  26.54       57.19 (30.65)     1:29.78 (32.59)     2:01.74 (31.96)
 14 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              2:00.52    2:02.20    3  
                  26.41       57.34 (30.93)     1:28.84 (31.50)     2:02.20 (33.36)
 15 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:01.89    2:03.09    2  
                  27.06       58.50 (31.44)     1:30.31 (31.81)     2:03.09 (32.78)
 16 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              2:01.58    2:07.62    1  
                  26.95       58.64 (31.69)     1:32.26 (33.62)     2:07.62 (35.36)
C - Final
 17 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              2:04.38    1:59.90  
                  26.07       57.10 (31.03)     1:28.84 (31.74)     1:59.90 (31.06)
 18 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC               2:02.54    2:01.59  
                  25.80       56.25 (30.45)     1:28.97 (32.72)     2:01.59 (32.62)
 19 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA              2:02.01    2:01.68  
                  26.06       56.81 (30.75)     1:29.12 (32.31)     2:01.68 (32.56)
 20 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC               2:02.24    2:02.02  
                  26.54       57.74 (31.20)     1:30.38 (32.64)     2:02.02 (31.64)
 21 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              2:03.21    2:03.32  
                  27.31       58.72 (31.41)     1:30.64 (31.92)     2:03.32 (32.68)
 22 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA              2:03.66    2:03.46  
                  26.53       57.54 (31.01)     1:30.40 (32.86)     2:03.46 (33.06)
 23 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               2:06.29    2:05.07  
                  26.49       57.70 (31.21)     1:30.55 (32.85)     2:05.07 (34.52)
 24 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              2:06.05    2:08.04  
                  27.76     1:00.31 (32.55)     1:34.04 (33.73)     2:08.04 (34.00)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrell, Eric J          17 SGSA-NC              1:54.77    1:54.64  
                  25.82       54.51 (28.69)     1:24.05 (29.54)     1:54.64 (30.59)
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         15 ODAC-VA              1:56.76    1:55.85  
                  26.50       56.46 (29.96)     1:27.30 (30.84)     1:55.85 (28.55)
  3 Barker, Christopher J     17 WAVE-NC              1:53.56    1:58.52  
                  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:26.81 (30.84)     1:58.52 (31.71)
  4 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              1:56.65    1:58.95  
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)     1:29.66 (31.30)     1:58.95 (29.29)
  5 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA              1:59.38    1:59.09  
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:27.80 (29.80)     1:59.09 (31.29)
  6 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC               1:59.51    1:59.15  
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:28.50 (31.27)     1:59.15 (30.65)
  7 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC               1:53.39    1:59.21  
                  26.55       56.98 (30.43)     1:28.39 (31.41)     1:59.21 (30.82)
  8 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA              1:57.54    1:59.79  
                  26.95       58.33 (31.38)     1:29.40 (31.07)     1:59.79 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA              2:01.33    2:00.50  
                  27.31       57.71 (30.40)     1:28.78 (31.07)     2:00.50 (31.72)
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              2:01.25    2:00.52  
                  26.50       57.13 (30.63)     1:28.16 (31.03)     2:00.52 (32.36)
 11 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA              2:03.77    2:00.62  
                  26.25       56.50 (30.25)     1:28.30 (31.80)     2:00.62 (32.32)
 12 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC              2:00.45    2:00.79  
                  26.13       56.82 (30.69)     1:28.37 (31.55)     2:00.79 (32.42)
 13 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA              2:02.06    2:01.21  
                  27.13       58.15 (31.02)     1:29.14 (30.99)     2:01.21 (32.07)
 14 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA              2:01.00    2:01.23  
                  26.49       57.47 (30.98)     1:29.13 (31.66)     2:01.23 (32.10)
 15 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA              2:05.02    2:01.40  
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)     1:30.31 (31.43)     2:01.40 (31.09)
 16 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC              2:01.93    2:01.58  
                  26.01       55.95 (29.94)     1:28.12 (32.17)     2:01.58 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Jack W            15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:04.69    2:01.89  
                  26.82       57.65 (30.83)     1:29.74 (32.09)     2:01.89 (32.15)
 18 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA              2:06.30    2:02.01  
                  26.65       57.27 (30.62)     1:28.75 (31.48)     2:02.01 (33.26)
 19 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC               2:04.62    2:02.24  
                  26.35       56.92 (30.57)     1:29.41 (32.49)     2:02.24 (32.83)
 20 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC               2:04.56    2:02.54  
                  25.79       56.28 (30.49)     1:28.99 (32.71)     2:02.54 (33.55)
 21 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              1:59.93    2:03.21  
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)     1:29.76 (31.52)     2:03.21 (33.45)
 22 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC              2:03.14    2:03.55  
                  27.15       58.51 (31.36)     1:31.12 (32.61)     2:03.55 (32.43)
 23 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA              2:04.50    2:03.66  
                  27.21       57.82 (30.61)     1:29.79 (31.97)     2:03.66 (33.87)
 24 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC               2:09.09    2:04.03  
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)     1:31.36 (32.87)     2:04.03 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              1:58.54    2:04.38  
                  27.15       57.83 (30.68)     1:29.67 (31.84)     2:04.38 (34.71)
 26 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC              2:07.65    2:06.05  
                  27.77     1:00.10 (32.33)     1:32.55 (32.45)     2:06.05 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC               2:02.18    2:06.29  
                  26.22       56.94 (30.72)     1:30.19 (33.25)     2:06.29 (36.10)
 28 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA              2:03.01    2:06.86  
                  27.57       59.82 (32.25)     1:32.58 (32.76)     2:06.86 (34.28)
 29 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC               2:07.67    2:07.12  
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:31.73 (32.90)     2:07.12 (35.39)
 30 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC              2:14.60    2:07.88  
                  28.87     1:01.41 (32.54)     1:34.38 (32.97)     2:07.88 (33.50)
 31 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA              2:04.12    2:08.08  
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:32.74 (32.92)     2:08.08 (35.34)
 32 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC              2:12.38    2:09.53  
                  28.87     1:02.18 (33.31)     1:37.11 (34.93)     2:09.53 (32.42)
 33 Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC              2:14.33    2:09.96  
                  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)     1:36.46 (34.77)     2:09.96 (33.50)
 34 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC               2:09.53    2:10.18  
                  29.13     1:01.97 (32.84)     1:36.44 (34.47)     2:10.18 (33.74)
 35 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA              2:13.21    2:10.28  
                  28.41     1:01.56 (33.15)     1:35.70 (34.14)     2:10.28 (34.58)
 36 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC              2:16.97    2:10.80  
                  28.65     1:01.83 (33.18)     1:36.21 (34.38)     2:10.80 (34.59)
 37 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA              2:12.79    2:11.06  
                  29.08     1:02.76 (33.68)     1:36.87 (34.11)     2:11.06 (34.19)
 38 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA              2:13.37    2:12.58  
                  29.19     1:02.27 (33.08)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:12.58 (34.48)
 39 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC              2:21.51    2:14.17  
                  28.44     1:02.54 (34.10)     1:38.14 (35.60)     2:14.17 (36.03)
 40 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC               2:20.89    2:17.35  
                  29.00     1:03.57 (34.57)     1:40.04 (36.47)     2:17.35 (37.31)
 41 Shearin, Will D           16 WAVE-NC              2:10.46    2:18.35  
                  29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)     1:40.36 (36.74)     2:18.35 (37.99)
 42 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA              2:27.35    2:21.02  
                  30.34     1:05.39 (35.05)     1:42.04 (36.65)     2:21.02 (38.98)
 -- Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               2:20.56         DQ  
                  29.83     1:04.67 (34.84)     1:40.90 (36.23)          DQ (38.17)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA                54.41      54.09   20  
                  25.97       54.09 (28.12)                                        
  2 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC                55.58      54.76   17  
                  26.47       54.76 (28.29)                                        
  3 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC               55.28      54.99   16  
                  26.70       54.99 (28.29)                                        
  4 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC                 55.09      55.25   15  
                  26.75       55.25 (28.50)                                        
  5 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA                55.87      55.53   13.5
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)                                        
  5 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC                 55.34      55.53   13.5
                  26.45       55.53 (29.08)                                        
  7 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA                55.36      55.91   12  
                  26.86       55.91 (29.05)                                        
  8 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC                56.06      56.25   11  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA                56.16      54.53    9  
                  26.44       54.53 (28.09)                                        
 10 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 56.10      54.78    7  
                  26.51       54.78 (28.27)                                        
 11 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC                56.07      54.94    6  
                  26.44       54.94 (28.50)                                        
 12 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA                56.42      55.44    5  
                  26.90       55.44 (28.54)                                        
 13 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.66      55.55    4  
                  26.30       55.55 (29.25)                                        
 14 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC                 56.38      56.29    3  
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA                56.54      56.56    2  
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA                56.64      57.49    1  
                  27.53       57.49 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC                54.49      54.20  
                  26.02       54.20 (28.18)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA                54.13      54.41  
                  26.41       54.41 (28.00)                                        
  3 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC                 54.81      55.09  
                  26.72       55.09 (28.37)                                        
  4 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC               56.07      55.28  
                  27.05       55.28 (28.23)                                        
  5 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC                 55.06      55.34  
                  26.41       55.34 (28.93)                                        
  6 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA                56.18      55.36  
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  7 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC                56.01      55.58  
                  26.91       55.58 (28.67)                                        
  8 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA                56.08      55.87  
                  26.95       55.87 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dolan, Maya A             13 NCAC-NC                58.17      56.06  
                  27.10       56.06 (28.96)                                        
 10 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC                58.80      56.07  
                  27.22       56.07 (28.85)                                        
 11 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 54.31      56.10  
                  26.95       56.10 (29.15)                                        
 12 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA                56.19      56.16  
                  27.28       56.16 (28.88)                                        
 13 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC                 54.89      56.38  
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)                                        
 14 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA                55.77      56.42  
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA                56.19      56.54  
                  26.92       56.54 (29.62)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA                58.41      56.64  
                  27.19       56.64 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.67      56.66  
                  26.87       56.66 (29.79)                                        
 18 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA                57.64      56.69  
                  27.48       56.69 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC                56.06      56.79  
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)                                        
 20 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA                56.78      56.86  
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)                                        
 21 Petersen, Riley C         14 WAVE-NC                56.35      57.06  
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)                                        
 22 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      57.14  
                  27.31       57.14 (29.83)                                        
 23 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA                56.72      57.32  
                  27.82       57.32 (29.50)                                        
 24 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA                56.87      57.46  
                  27.53       57.46 (29.93)                                        
 24 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC                 57.73      57.46  
                  28.00       57.46 (29.46)                                        
 26 Grant, Lindsay E          13 RSA-NC                 59.17      57.70  
                  27.32       57.70 (30.38)                                        
 27 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC                57.06      57.73  
                  28.03       57.73 (29.70)                                        
 28 Cummings, Kassidy E       14 SAIL-NC                57.30      57.74  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)                                        
 29 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA                55.89      57.77  
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 30 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA                56.76      57.80  
                  27.89       57.80 (29.91)                                        
 31 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC                58.57      57.89  
                  28.40       57.89 (29.49)                                        
 32 Holt, Hailey C            14 WAVE-NC              1:00.21      57.94  
                  28.38       57.94 (29.56)                                        
 33 Ramseur, Reece E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.22      57.95  
                  27.73       57.95 (30.22)                                        
 34 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA                58.17      58.19  
                  27.90       58.19 (30.29)                                        
 35 Nichols, Cassandra L      13 RSA-NC                 56.11      58.37  
                  27.87       58.37 (30.50)                                        
 36 Reid, Keira M             13 NOVA-VA                56.94      58.39  
                  28.63       58.39 (29.76)                                        
 37 Newell, Anna E            13 NOVA-VA                57.93      58.47  
                  28.19       58.47 (30.28)                                        
 38 Stevens, Emma C           14 NOVA-VA                59.12      58.58  
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)                                        
 39 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC                 57.97      58.61  
                  28.11       58.61 (30.50)                                        
 40 Falise, Grace E           14 CAT-NC                 59.64      58.76  
                  28.20       58.76 (30.56)                                        
 41 Tilley, Caroline L        13 SGSA-NC                59.06      58.91  
                  28.44       58.91 (30.47)                                        
 42 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC                 58.05      59.15  
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)                                        
 43 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA                57.82      59.31  
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)                                        
 44 Franklin, Marlee G        14 Xcell-NC             1:01.81      59.39  
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)                                        
 45 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC              1:02.16      59.59  
                  28.37       59.59 (31.22)                                        
 46 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC                59.47      59.67  
                  29.10       59.67 (30.57)                                        
 47 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA              1:00.15      59.77  
                  28.49       59.77 (31.28)                                        
 48 Connor, Lillie Deaton D   14 NOVA-VA                56.82      59.97  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)                                        
 49 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC                59.23    1:00.06  
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)                                        
 50 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC                 59.01    1:00.11  
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
 51 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              1:01.50    1:00.21  
                  29.18     1:00.21 (31.03)                                        
 52 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA              1:00.31    1:00.29  
                  29.55     1:00.29 (30.74)                                        
 53 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC                58.79    1:00.48  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)                                        
 54 Tonnessen, Georgia K      13 RSA-NC               1:02.09    1:00.57  
                  28.90     1:00.57 (31.67)                                        
 55 Flanagan, Emma R          14 NEAL-NC                59.86    1:00.70  
                  28.55     1:00.70 (32.15)                                        
 56 Bradley, Hannah G         13 WAVE-NC              1:03.22    1:00.82  
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)                                        
 57 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC                 59.73    1:01.04  
                  29.36     1:01.04 (31.68)                                        
 58 Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA              1:02.84    1:01.07  
                  29.80     1:01.07 (31.27)                                        
 59 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              1:00.33    1:01.09  
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)                                        
 60 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA                59.86    1:01.20  
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
 61 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA              1:02.68    1:01.30  
                  29.47     1:01.30 (31.83)                                        
 62 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  13 RSA-NC               1:02.22    1:01.31  
                  28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)                                        
 63 Rosenblum, Alice F        13 RSA-NC                 59.68    1:01.33  
                  28.86     1:01.33 (32.47)                                        
 64 Lisk, Alana N             14 WAVE-NC              1:03.81    1:01.62  
                  29.61     1:01.62 (32.01)                                        
 65 Husketh, Sabrina R        14 CAT-NC               1:00.98    1:01.63  
                  29.37     1:01.63 (32.26)                                        
 66 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA               1:01.03    1:01.64  
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)                                        
 67 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC              1:34.84    1:01.66  
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)                                        
 68 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              1:03.41    1:01.88  
                  29.57     1:01.88 (32.31)                                        
 69 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              1:01.32    1:02.31  
                  29.79     1:02.31 (32.52)                                        
 70 Perez, Bianca M           14 CAT-NC               1:01.45    1:02.42  
                  29.19     1:02.42 (33.23)                                        
 71 Gorges, Myla V            14 ODAC-VA              1:01.97    1:02.56  
                  30.05     1:02.56 (32.51)                                        
 72 Thompson, Bella K         14 SAIL-NC              1:01.83    1:02.73  
                  30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)                                        
 73 Brown, Miller G           14 WAVE-NC              1:07.05    1:03.03  
                  29.32     1:03.03 (33.71)                                        
 74 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA              1:04.94    1:03.27  
                  30.37     1:03.27 (32.90)                                        
 75 Gantt, Kiara G            13 WAVE-NC              1:02.67    1:03.33  
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)                                        
 76 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               1:05.51    1:03.36  
                  30.33     1:03.36 (33.03)                                        
 77 Palmer, Sarah M           14 STAR-NC              1:04.01    1:03.71  
                  31.22     1:03.71 (32.49)                                        
 78 Tanner, Emily H           13 WAVE-NC              1:00.61    1:03.77  
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)                                        
 79 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC               1:06.09    1:03.78  
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)                                        
 80 Mitchell, Bella G         13 CAT-NC               1:03.36    1:03.90  
                  30.03     1:03.90 (33.87)                                        
 81 Freeman, Sara P           13 SAIL-NC              1:04.75    1:04.02  
                  31.80     1:04.02 (32.22)                                        
 82 Aplin, Emma G             14 WAVE-NC              1:06.93    1:04.05  
                  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)                                        
 83 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC               1:05.71    1:04.08  
                  31.24     1:04.08 (32.84)                                        
 84 Davis, Riley R            13 BAC-NC               1:02.76    1:04.38  
                  31.05     1:04.38 (33.33)                                        
 85 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.00    1:04.46  
                  30.39     1:04.46 (34.07)                                        
 86 Wadhwa, Maya L            14 WAVE-NC              1:10.84    1:04.51  
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)                                        
 87 Carlton, Kendall A        14 SAIL-NC              1:04.05    1:04.54  
                  30.52     1:04.54 (34.02)                                        
 88 Curran, Callie J          13 HPSC-NC              1:03.87    1:04.69  
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)                                        
 89 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC               1:03.23    1:05.09  
                  31.74     1:05.09 (33.35)                                        
 90 Yonce, Claire E           13 SGSA-NC              1:03.16    1:05.14  
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)                                        
 91 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC              1:07.11    1:05.23  
                  31.26     1:05.23 (33.97)                                        
 92 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              1:07.57    1:05.30  
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
 93 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC              1:02.13    1:05.38  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
 94 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC              1:04.74    1:05.84  
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)                                        
 95 Michalski, Bre L          13 SAIL-NC              1:06.32    1:06.46  
                  32.51     1:06.46 (33.95)                                        
 96 Sypolt, Carley A          13 SAIL-NC              1:05.72    1:06.84  
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)                                        
 97 Kolbay, Campbell M        13 SAIL-NC              1:06.78    1:06.88  
                  31.52     1:06.88 (35.36)                                        
 98 Latham, Chloe E           14 WAVE-NC              1:07.61    1:07.64  
                  32.37     1:07.64 (35.27)                                        
 99 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC              1:06.52    1:07.74  
                  32.00     1:07.74 (35.74)                                        
100 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC              1:09.86    1:07.82  
                  32.81     1:07.82 (35.01)                                        
101 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC               1:06.72    1:07.84  
                  32.36     1:07.84 (35.48)                                        
102 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC               1:05.77    1:08.03  
                  32.97     1:08.03 (35.06)                                        
103 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC              1:02.60    1:08.06  
                  32.21     1:08.06 (35.85)                                        
104 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              1:06.61    1:08.17  
                  32.17     1:08.17 (36.00)                                        
105 Williams, Aley E          13 BAC-NC               1:08.48    1:08.26  
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)                                        
106 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC               1:08.57    1:08.55  
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)                                        
107 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC              1:08.23    1:08.78  
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)                                        
108 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC              1:06.54    1:08.79  
                  33.04     1:08.79 (35.75)                                        
109 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA              1:08.97    1:09.81  
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)                                        
110 DiGrazia, Lilly R         13 CAT-NC               1:10.87    1:10.49  
                  33.94     1:10.49 (36.55)                                        
111 Barnett, Anna H           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:15.06    1:11.35  
                  34.86     1:11.35 (36.49)                                        
112 White, Ellison C          13 CAT-NC               1:10.38    1:11.44  
                  33.34     1:11.44 (38.10)                                        
113 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC              1:25.45    1:13.27  
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
114 Rash, Erica G             13 WAVE-NC              1:11.63    1:13.44  
                  34.97     1:13.44 (38.47)                                        
115 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              1:10.78    1:13.96  
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)                                        
116 Flanagan, Maddie G        13 NEAL-NC              1:12.47    1:14.62  
                  33.94     1:14.62 (40.68)                                        
117 Fox, Alyssa B             13 SAIL-NC              1:16.86    1:18.29  
                  37.10     1:18.29 (41.19)                                        
118 Woodruff, Kathleen G      13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:18.95    1:18.63  
                  37.43     1:18.63 (41.20)                                        
119 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC               1:23.74    1:22.94  
                  37.54     1:22.94 (45.40)                                        
120 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC              1:21.54    1:23.60  
                  39.82     1:23.60 (43.78)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                48.38      48.00   20  
                  22.91       48.00 (25.09)                                        
  2 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                50.80      49.34   17  
                  23.37       49.34 (25.97)                                        
  3 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                49.63      49.47   16  
                  23.57       49.47 (25.90)                                        
  4 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                49.94      50.13   15  
                  23.95       50.13 (26.18)                                        
  5 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA                50.46      50.31   14  
                  24.13       50.31 (26.18)                                        
  6 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                50.98      50.73   13  
                  24.25       50.73 (26.48)                                        
  7 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA                51.29      51.31   12  
                  24.45       51.31 (26.86)                                        
  8 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                51.37      51.47   11  
                  24.81       51.47 (26.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                51.98      50.67    9  
                  24.58       50.67 (26.09)                                        
 10 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                51.64      51.23    7  
                  24.40       51.23 (26.83)                                        
 11 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA                52.53      51.50    6  
                  25.11       51.50 (26.39)                                        
 12 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.34      51.55    5  
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
 13 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC                51.78      51.59    4  
                  25.09       51.59 (26.50)                                        
 14 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC                 52.09      51.77    3  
                  25.12       51.77 (26.65)                                        
 15 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA                52.55      52.68    2  
                  25.76       52.68 (26.92)                                        
 16 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC                52.45      52.90    1  
                  25.58       52.90 (27.32)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                49.22      48.38  
                  23.28       48.38 (25.10)                                        
  2 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                51.38      49.63  
                  23.77       49.63 (25.86)                                        
  3 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                49.79      49.94  
                  24.20       49.94 (25.74)                                        
  4 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA                49.78      50.46  
                  24.36       50.46 (26.10)                                        
  5 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                52.80      50.80  
                  24.09       50.80 (26.71)                                        
  6 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                52.19      50.98  
                  24.57       50.98 (26.41)                                        
  7 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA                53.37      51.29  
                  24.67       51.29 (26.62)                                        
  8 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                51.99      51.37  
                  24.67       51.37 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC                51.49      51.53  
                  24.53       51.53 (27.00)                                        
 10 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                51.56      51.64  
                  24.45       51.64 (27.19)                                        
 11 Commins, Andy F           13 NCAC-NC                51.79      51.78  
                  24.99       51.78 (26.79)                                        
 12 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                52.47      51.98  
                  24.94       51.98 (27.04)                                        
 13 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC                 53.41      52.09  
                  25.09       52.09 (27.00)                                        
 14 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.57      52.34  
                  25.01       52.34 (27.33)                                        
 15 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC                53.61      52.45  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)                                        
 16 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA                52.47      52.53  
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA                58.04      52.55  
                  25.42       52.55 (27.13)                                        
 18 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC                53.52      52.62  
                  25.02       52.62 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA                54.25      53.13  
                  24.86       53.13 (28.27)                                        
 20 Jones, Griffin D          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.95      53.22  
                  25.30       53.22 (27.92)                                        
 21 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA                53.00      53.34  
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)                                        
 22 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC                55.10      53.46  
                  25.97       53.46 (27.49)                                        
 23 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA                53.69      53.59  
                  25.58       53.59 (28.01)                                        
 24 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC                 53.57      53.60  
                  26.28       53.60 (27.32)                                        
 25 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC                 55.54      53.63  
                  25.65       53.63 (27.98)                                        
 25 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC                 55.67      53.63  
                  25.87       53.63 (27.76)                                        
 27 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                52.87      53.69  
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)                                        
 28 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC                 54.59      53.80  
                  26.19       53.80 (27.61)                                        
 29 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC                53.39      53.81  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)                                        
 30 Ison, Luka I              14 RSA-NC                 54.14      53.90  
                  25.54       53.90 (28.36)                                        
 31 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC                55.02      53.96  
                  25.54       53.96 (28.42)                                        
 32 Le, Dan H                 14 WAVE-NC                53.55      54.30  
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)                                        
 33 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA                54.80      54.36  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)                                        
 34 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA                53.98      54.61  
                  26.27       54.61 (28.34)                                        
 35 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC                 56.88      54.89  
                  26.26       54.89 (28.63)                                        
 36 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC                54.14      55.00  
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)                                        
 37 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA                56.57      55.30  
                  27.21       55.30 (28.09)                                        
 38 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC                 56.22      55.42  
                  26.71       55.42 (28.71)                                        
 39 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC                56.29      55.48  
                  26.04       55.48 (29.44)                                        
 40 Kulak, Andrew B           14 NOVA-VA                54.01      55.65  
                  26.63       55.65 (29.02)                                        
 41 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA                56.55      55.67  
                  26.74       55.67 (28.93)                                        
 42 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC                 58.27      55.69  
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)                                        
 43 Park, Daniel C            14 NEAL-NC                55.60      55.80  
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)                                        
 44 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA                56.58      55.85  
                  26.85       55.85 (29.00)                                        
 44 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC                57.19      55.85  
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)                                        
 46 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC                57.84      55.98  
                  27.26       55.98 (28.72)                                        
 47 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC                56.80      56.13  
                  27.24       56.13 (28.89)                                        
 48 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC                 57.63      56.48  
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)                                        
 49 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.90      56.82  
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)                                        
 50 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.53      56.88  
                  27.54       56.88 (29.34)                                        
 51 Shearin, Zach D           14 RSA-NC                 56.75      56.99  
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)                                        
 52 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC                 57.36      57.06  
                  27.78       57.06 (29.28)                                        
 53 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC                 58.15      57.34  
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)                                        
 54 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC                58.68      57.46  
                  27.84       57.46 (29.62)                                        
 55 Parks, Jason              14 NCAC-NC                58.30      57.56  
                  27.62       57.56 (29.94)                                        
 56 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC                59.37      57.58  
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)                                        
 57 Simmons, Nelson A         14 SAIL-NC                57.19      57.70  
                  27.88       57.70 (29.82)                                        
 58 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC               1:00.40      57.83  
                  27.64       57.83 (30.19)                                        
 59 Clark, Quintin S          13 STAR-NC                56.89      57.90  
                  27.35       57.90 (30.55)                                        
 60 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC                56.98      57.93  
                  27.94       57.93 (29.99)                                        
 61 Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA                58.97      58.25  
                  28.24       58.25 (30.01)                                        
 61 Nelson, Ben G             14 NCAC-NC                59.02      58.25  
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)                                        
 63 Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC                59.86      58.33  
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)                                        
 64 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC                57.41      58.51  
                  28.38       58.51 (30.13)                                        
 65 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC                 56.80      58.70  
                  28.08       58.70 (30.62)                                        
 66 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC               1:01.52      59.17  
                  28.16       59.17 (31.01)                                        
 67 Nester, Nate G            14 BAC-NC                 59.60      59.20  
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
 68 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               1:00.01      59.29  
                  28.59       59.29 (30.70)                                        
 69 Rolland, Brady M          14 STAR-NC                57.12      59.60  
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)                                        
 70 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              1:01.22      59.61  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)                                        
 71 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC                59.67      59.65  
                  28.83       59.65 (30.82)                                        
 72 McCallion, Sam J          14 NCAC-NC                59.49      59.80  
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)                                        
 73 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              1:01.82    1:00.16  
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 74 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC                59.38    1:00.56  
                  28.40     1:00.56 (32.16)                                        
 75 Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA              1:00.00    1:00.62  
                  29.05     1:00.62 (31.57)                                        
 76 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC               1:01.06    1:00.75  
                  29.45     1:00.75 (31.30)                                        
 77 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              1:08.14    1:01.39  
                  30.35     1:01.39 (31.04)                                        
 78 Feng, Eric M              13 NCAC-NC                59.90    1:01.73  
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)                                        
 79 Haithcock, Will J         14 RSA-NC               1:01.42    1:01.78  
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)                                        
 80 Curtis, Noah M            13 RSA-NC               1:02.00    1:02.06  
                  29.14     1:02.06 (32.92)                                        
 81 Bridgers, Malone M        13 RSA-NC               1:00.26    1:02.44  
                  30.63     1:02.44 (31.81)                                        
 82 Hall, Jackson H           14 WAVE-NC              1:00.91    1:02.59  
                  29.97     1:02.59 (32.62)                                        
 83 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              1:02.82    1:03.21  
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
 84 Wulff, Nolan J            13 NCAC-NC              1:02.30    1:03.44  
                  30.80     1:03.44 (32.64)                                        
 85 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              1:03.35    1:03.61  
                  30.66     1:03.61 (32.95)                                        
 86 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC               1:07.41    1:04.21  
                  30.82     1:04.21 (33.39)                                        
 87 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC              1:05.32    1:04.69  
                  31.65     1:04.69 (33.04)                                        
 88 Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC               1:04.44    1:04.71  
                  31.62     1:04.71 (33.09)                                        
 89 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC               1:03.91    1:04.98  
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)                                        
 90 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              1:08.59    1:05.23  
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)                                        
 91 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC              1:05.59    1:07.05  
 92 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC              1:10.48    1:07.21  
                  32.70     1:07.21 (34.51)                                        
 93 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              1:06.82    1:08.23  
                  32.85     1:08.23 (35.38)                                        
 94 Taub, Solly S             14 NCAC-NC              1:09.48    1:08.68  
                  32.75     1:08.68 (35.93)                                        
 95 Yang, Stephen Y           13 GCY-NC                    NT    1:08.94  
                  32.66     1:08.94 (36.28)                                        
 96 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               1:11.69    1:09.26  
                  33.37     1:09.26 (35.89)                                        
 97 McCartan, Brodie S        13 SAIL-NC              1:15.56    1:10.81  
                  33.85     1:10.81 (36.96)                                        
 98 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              1:11.53    1:13.52  
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)                                        
 99 Wilkerson, Evan S         13 WAVE-NC              1:11.92    1:14.19  
                  34.76     1:14.19 (39.43)                                        
100 Rozek, Christopher E      14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:28.91    1:19.73  
                  38.00     1:19.73 (41.73)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                52.91      52.20   20  
                  25.02       52.20 (27.18)                                        
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC                53.24      52.55   17  
                  25.31       52.55 (27.24)                                        
  3 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                54.10      52.59   16  
                  25.35       52.59 (27.24)                                        
  4 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 53.13      52.73   15  
                  25.08       52.73 (27.65)                                        
  5 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                54.23      53.46   14  
                  25.81       53.46 (27.65)                                        
  6 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 52.82      53.57   13  
                  25.79       53.57 (27.78)                                        
  7 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC                53.89      53.85   12  
                  25.32       53.85 (28.53)                                        
  8 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA                54.32      54.22   11  
                  25.59       54.22 (28.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC                54.41      53.67    9  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 10 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC                 54.55      53.83    7  
                  25.74       53.83 (28.09)                                        
 11 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC                54.78      54.23    6  
                  25.66       54.23 (28.57)                                        
 12 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC                54.52      54.37    5  
                  25.95       54.37 (28.42)                                        
 13 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC                54.79      54.41    4  
                  26.46       54.41 (27.95)                                        
 14 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC                 55.52      54.91    3  
                  26.47       54.91 (28.44)                                        
 15 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC                 54.96      54.97    2  
                  26.19       54.97 (28.78)                                        
 16 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 54.56      59.11    1  
                  26.83       59.11 (32.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA                55.92      55.28  
                  26.85       55.28 (28.43)                                        
 18 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA                56.07      55.29  
                  26.78       55.29 (28.51)                                        
 19 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC                 56.23      55.47  
                  26.68       55.47 (28.79)                                        
 19 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA                56.04      55.47  
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)                                        
 21 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA                56.19      55.63  
                  27.18       55.63 (28.45)                                        
 22 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC                 55.81      56.05  
                  27.22       56.05 (28.83)                                        
 23 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA                55.90      56.06  
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)                                        
 24 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC                56.27      56.72  
                  27.08       56.72 (29.64)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC                 52.68      52.82  
                  25.59       52.82 (27.23)                                        
  2 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC                51.54      52.91  
                  25.58       52.91 (27.33)                                        
  3 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 52.44      53.13  
                  25.43       53.13 (27.70)                                        
  4 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC                52.64      53.24  
                  25.90       53.24 (27.34)                                        
  5 Schoppa, Abby G           17 SGSA-NC                54.92      53.66  
                  26.01       53.66 (27.65)                                        
  6 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC                54.07      53.86  
                  25.59       53.86 (28.27)                                        
  7 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC                54.09      53.89  
                  25.85       53.89 (28.04)                                        
  8 Manning, Gillian E        24 ASTF-NC                50.95      54.10  
                  26.24       54.10 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC                 52.56      54.16  
                  26.04       54.16 (28.12)                                        
 10 Langenburg, Erin J        15 NOVA-VA                53.76      54.23  
                  25.95       54.23 (28.28)                                        
 11 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA                54.34      54.32  
                  26.02       54.32 (28.30)                                        
 12 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC                52.88      54.41  
                  26.32       54.41 (28.09)                                        
 13 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC                54.68      54.52  
                  26.29       54.52 (28.23)                                        
 14 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC                 52.89      54.55  
                  26.26       54.55 (28.29)                                        
 15 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC                 54.75      54.56  
                  26.15       54.56 (28.41)                                        
 16 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC                53.93      54.78  
                  25.74       54.78 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC                56.04      54.79  
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)                                        
 18 Simpson, Leah E           15 CAT-NC                 53.81      54.96  
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)                                        
 19 Rydzewski, Amber E        16 RSA-NC                 55.55      55.52  
                  26.81       55.52 (28.71)                                        
 20 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC                 56.64      55.81  
                  27.00       55.81 (28.81)                                        
 21 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA                55.76      55.90  
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)                                        
 22 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA                54.79      55.92  
                  27.01       55.92 (28.91)                                        
 23 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA                55.37      56.04  
                  27.04       56.04 (29.00)                                        
 24 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA                54.70      56.07  
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA                55.78      56.19  
                  27.28       56.19 (28.91)                                        
 26 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC                 55.79      56.23  
                  26.96       56.23 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC                54.71      56.27  
                  26.84       56.27 (29.43)                                        
 28 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.50     J56.27  
                  26.45       56.27 (29.82)                                        
 29 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC                55.12      56.41  
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)                                        
 30 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC                56.58      56.52  
                  27.11       56.52 (29.41)                                        
 31 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC                 56.98      56.55  
                  26.72       56.55 (29.83)                                        
 32 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA                57.16      56.58  
                  27.18       56.58 (29.40)                                        
 33 Erickson, Grace A         17 HAC-NC                 56.56      56.74  
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)                                        
 34 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA                57.28      56.78  
                  27.64       56.78 (29.14)                                        
 35 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC                 54.66      56.79  
                  27.20       56.79 (29.59)                                        
 35 Modica, Braileigh G       18 ODAC-VA                55.65      56.79  
                  27.44       56.79 (29.35)                                        
 37 Montanus, Abby M          16 RSA-NC                 54.71      56.82  
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)                                        
 38 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA                56.56      56.89  
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
 39 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA                59.43      56.98  
                  27.25       56.98 (29.73)                                        
 40 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC              1:02.03      57.07  
                  27.72       57.07 (29.35)                                        
 41 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA                57.73      57.09  
                  27.57       57.09 (29.52)                                        
 41 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC                58.27      57.09  
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)                                        
 43 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC                54.79      57.15  
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)                                        
 44 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC                 57.43      57.18  
                  27.90       57.18 (29.28)                                        
 45 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA                 58.50      57.20  
                  27.83       57.20 (29.37)                                        
 46 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC                 55.75      57.22  
                  27.29       57.22 (29.93)                                        
 46 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA                57.35      57.22  
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)                                        
 48 Gagnon, Anna G            16 STAR-NC                57.70      57.23  
                  27.38       57.23 (29.85)                                        
 49 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC                 57.31      57.42  
                  27.67       57.42 (29.75)                                        
 50 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA                 56.99      57.43  
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)                                        
 51 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC                 57.47      57.47  
                  27.95       57.47 (29.52)                                        
 52 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA                56.00      57.57  
                  27.80       57.57 (29.77)                                        
 53 McNabb, Bailey E          17 ODAC-VA                56.01      57.62  
                  27.93       57.62 (29.69)                                        
 54 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA                 55.95      57.71  
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)                                        
 55 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC                 57.55      57.74  
                  27.53       57.74 (30.21)                                        
 56 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC                 57.24      57.75  
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)                                        
 57 Edelson, Lanie F          16 WAVE-NC              1:00.08      57.79  
                  27.61       57.79 (30.18)                                        
 58 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA                57.38      57.88  
                  28.35       57.88 (29.53)                                        
 59 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA                57.40      57.97  
                  28.64       57.97 (29.33)                                        
 60 Sun, Meghan L             17 CAT-NC                 56.24      58.04  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 61 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC                56.36      58.06  
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
 62 Henderson, Abigail E      16 STAR-NC                58.20      58.29  
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)                                        
 63 Dease, Abby L             17 CAT-NC                 58.69      58.38  
                  28.06       58.38 (30.32)                                        
 64 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC                56.87      58.39  
                  27.49       58.39 (30.90)                                        
 65 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC                56.95      58.42  
                  28.09       58.42 (30.33)                                        
 66 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA                58.98      58.45  
                  28.25       58.45 (30.20)                                        
 66 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA                56.80      58.45  
                  28.00       58.45 (30.45)                                        
 68 Phillips, Abby N          16 SAIL-NC                59.51      58.49  
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)                                        
 69 Manion, Lauren M          16 SAIL-NC                56.29      58.57  
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)                                        
 70 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC                56.81      58.59  
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)                                        
 71 Lee, Tricia C             18 NCAC-NC                56.35      58.63  
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)                                        
 72 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA                58.00      58.65  
                  28.50       58.65 (30.15)                                        
 73 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              1:00.60      58.70  
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)                                        
 74 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA                 57.98      58.73  
                  28.31       58.73 (30.42)                                        
 75 Link, Maddie G            17 RSA-NC                 55.36      58.79  
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)                                        
 76 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA                 59.97      58.84  
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
 77 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC                 58.52      58.85  
                  28.49       58.85 (30.36)                                        
 78 Carney, Mary K            16 SAIL-NC                56.95      58.88  
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)                                        
 79 Guerra, Abby E            15 RSA-NC               1:00.56      58.89  
                  28.53       58.89 (30.36)                                        
 80 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC                 58.32      59.04  
                  28.48       59.04 (30.56)                                        
 81 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA                59.10      59.05  
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)                                        
 82 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   16 SAIL-NC                56.69      59.16  
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)                                        
 83 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC                59.30      59.19  
                  28.49       59.19 (30.70)                                        
 84 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC                57.71      59.25  
                  28.75       59.25 (30.50)                                        
 85 Boldt, Liz A              16 BAC-NC                 57.68      59.26  
                  28.60       59.26 (30.66)                                        
 86 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC                55.02      59.27  
                  28.08       59.27 (31.19)                                        
 87 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA                58.00      59.31  
                  28.44       59.31 (30.87)                                        
 88 Blackburn, Sydnee J       16 ODAC-VA                57.16      59.38  
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)                                        
 89 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC                59.59      59.39  
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)                                        
 90 Nguyen, Jackie T          16 NCAC-NC                58.13      59.40  
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)                                        
 91 Bergren, Claire E         15 ODAC-VA                59.99      59.43  
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)                                        
 92 Grove, Annie H            17 SGSA-NC                57.93      59.45  
                  27.78       59.45 (31.67)                                        
 93 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC              1:00.72      59.48  
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)                                        
 94 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC               1:00.92      59.68  
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)                                        
 95 Pegram, Ellie C           15 RSA-NC                 57.42      59.73  
                  28.70       59.73 (31.03)                                        
 96 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC                58.66      59.97  
                  29.02       59.97 (30.95)                                        
 96 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC                56.59      59.97  
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)                                        
 98 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC                56.77    1:00.02  
                  28.14     1:00.02 (31.88)                                        
 99 Wiley, Keara E            15 SAIL-NC                58.52    1:00.07  
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)                                        
100 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:00.11  
                  28.73     1:00.11 (31.38)                                        
101 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC               1:00.05    1:00.15  
                  28.09     1:00.15 (32.06)                                        
102 Moreira, Gabby M          17 SAIL-NC                57.02    1:00.28  
                  28.91     1:00.28 (31.37)                                        
103 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC                57.30    1:00.33  
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
103 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA              1:01.06    1:00.33  
                  29.14     1:00.33 (31.19)                                        
105 Klapper, Charlotte        16 WAVE-NC              1:00.92    1:00.36  
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)                                        
106 Cortright, Beth Ann A     16 NOVA-VA                58.29    1:00.39  
                  28.53     1:00.39 (31.86)                                        
107 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              1:01.12    1:00.40  
                  29.36     1:00.40 (31.04)                                        
108 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               1:00.64    1:00.41  
                  28.66     1:00.41 (31.75)                                        
109 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC                58.14    1:00.46  
                  28.66     1:00.46 (31.80)                                        
110 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA                57.98    1:00.56  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)                                        
111 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC               1:00.70    1:00.92  
                  29.11     1:00.92 (31.81)                                        
112 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC                59.71    1:00.93  
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)                                        
113 Holshouser, Maci R        15 SAIL-NC                57.45    1:00.95  
                  29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)                                        
114 Greene, Bebe A            15 GCY-NC                 59.36    1:01.14  
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)                                        
115 Thurman, Grace A          15 GCY-NC               1:01.17    1:01.15  
                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)                                        
116 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC                59.48    1:01.17  
                  29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)                                        
117 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC              1:01.01    1:01.26  
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)                                        
118 Torrillo, Nicole L        17 BSC-MA               1:01.25    1:01.49  
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)                                        
119 Torres, Sophie A          17 CAT-NC                 58.02    1:01.64  
                  28.79     1:01.64 (32.85)                                        
120 Seymour, Emma A           15 SAIL-NC              1:01.98    1:01.97  
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)                                        
121 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               1:00.42    1:02.05  
                  29.43     1:02.05 (32.62)                                        
122 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC              1:01.65    1:02.11  
                  29.71     1:02.11 (32.40)                                        
123 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:03.00    1:02.19  
                  29.70     1:02.19 (32.49)                                        
124 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC              1:00.76    1:02.25  
                  30.04     1:02.25 (32.21)                                        
125 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA              1:06.01    1:02.28  
                  29.53     1:02.28 (32.75)                                        
126 Miller, Alexis K          17 RSA-NC                 58.14    1:02.54  
                  28.94     1:02.54 (33.60)                                        
127 Desimone, Alice P         15 CAT-NC               1:03.79    1:02.56  
                  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)                                        
128 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA               1:00.48    1:02.60  
                  29.66     1:02.60 (32.94)                                        
129 Maleski, Mary C           15 RSA-NC               1:00.66    1:02.63  
                  30.45     1:02.63 (32.18)                                        
130 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC              1:03.04    1:02.69  
                  30.31     1:02.69 (32.38)                                        
131 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC                58.29    1:02.95  
                  30.03     1:02.95 (32.92)                                        
132 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    15 HAC-NC               1:00.47    1:03.17  
                  30.18     1:03.17 (32.99)                                        
133 Pascavage, Lanie M        15 HPSC-NC              1:01.80    1:03.26  
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)                                        
133 Hicks, Sarah C            15 NEAL-NC              1:02.01    1:03.26  
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)                                        
135 Lisk, Kaylin E            16 WAVE-NC              1:06.01    1:03.28  
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)                                        
136 Lasarsky, Olivia B        15 SAIL-NC              1:05.31    1:03.56  
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)                                        
137 Stevens, Abigail A        17 STAR-NC              1:00.39    1:03.58  
                  30.48     1:03.58 (33.10)                                        
138 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC              1:02.00    1:03.65  
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)                                        
139 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              1:03.24    1:03.83  
                  30.88     1:03.83 (32.95)                                        
140 Mischke, Brooke E         15 RSA-NC               1:02.32    1:03.85  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)                                        
141 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC               1:04.38    1:03.97  
                  30.39     1:03.97 (33.58)                                        
142 Malley, Makenna A         17 RSA-NC               1:03.49    1:04.06  
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)                                        
143 Bryner, Eve V             15 CAT-NC               1:04.91    1:04.41  
                  30.53     1:04.41 (33.88)                                        
144 Kelly, Ava L              15 BSC-MA               1:07.78    1:05.28  
                  31.39     1:05.28 (33.89)                                        
145 Macherosky, Marisa T      16 SGSA-NC              1:04.67    1:05.30  
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)                                        
146 Aloi, Beatrice            15 BSC-MA               1:11.91    1:06.18  
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)                                        
147 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   16 CAT-NC               1:05.85    1:08.77  
                  32.81     1:08.77 (35.96)                                        
148 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA              1:09.96    1:09.96  
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)                                        
149 Thiel, Sarah Brian Y      15 HPSC-NC              1:09.75    1:10.14  
                  32.36     1:10.14 (37.78)                                        
150 Stevens, Emily L          15 STAR-NC              1:07.82    1:10.61  
                  32.93     1:10.61 (37.68)                                        
151 Pohl, Maggie G            15 NCAC-NC              1:09.80    1:12.30  
                  34.43     1:12.30 (37.87)                                        
152 Coffer, Ashlynn N         16 TWA-NC               1:15.89    1:15.81  
                  35.90     1:15.81 (39.91)                                        
153 Wilkerson, Olivia S       15 WAVE-NC              1:13.61    1:16.49  
                  36.44     1:16.49 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                46.50      46.08   20  
                  21.94       46.08 (24.14)                                        
  2 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC                 47.62      47.17   17  
                  23.00       47.17 (24.17)                                        
  3 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                48.63      47.79   16  
                  22.82       47.79 (24.97)                                        
  4 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                48.06      48.02   15  
                  23.05       48.02 (24.97)                                        
  5 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                48.44      48.20   14  
                  23.07       48.20 (25.13)                                        
  6 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                47.77      48.25   13  
                  22.83       48.25 (25.42)                                        
  7 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                48.80      49.19   12  
                  23.32       49.19 (25.87)                                        
  8 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                48.55      49.35   11  
                  23.55       49.35 (25.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC                48.90      48.49    9  
                  23.52       48.49 (24.97)                                        
 10 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                49.26      48.66    7  
                  23.55       48.66 (25.11)                                        
 11 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 49.47      48.72    6  
                  23.16       48.72 (25.56)                                        
 12 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA                49.20      48.93    5  
                  23.45       48.93 (25.48)                                        
 13 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA                49.72      49.44    4  
                  23.67       49.44 (25.77)                                        
 14 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC                49.80      49.79    3  
                  23.58       49.79 (26.21)                                        
 15 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA                49.77      49.99    2  
                  24.00       49.99 (25.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Hyoseon              16 WAVE-NC                49.54      55.80    1  
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       50.07      49.35  
                  23.19       49.35 (26.16)                                        
 18 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA                49.94      49.54  
                  23.57       49.54 (25.97)                                        
 19 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC                 50.21      49.67  
                  23.95       49.67 (25.72)                                        
 20 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC                 50.08      49.68  
                  24.02       49.68 (25.66)                                        
 21 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC                50.16      49.73  
                  23.80       49.73 (25.93)                                        
 22 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                50.07      49.95  
                  23.95       49.95 (26.00)                                        
 23 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA                50.01      50.34  
                  24.15       50.34 (26.19)                                        
 24 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC                50.17      50.36  
                  23.63       50.36 (26.73)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                46.70      46.50  
                  22.14       46.50 (24.36)                                        
  2 Ockert, Coby A            17 RSA-NC                 46.82      47.62  
                  23.27       47.62 (24.35)                                        
  3 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                47.77      47.77  
                  22.87       47.77 (24.90)                                        
  4 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                48.25      48.06  
                  23.15       48.06 (24.91)                                        
  5 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                48.44      48.44  
                  23.13       48.44 (25.31)                                        
  6 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                47.95      48.55  
                  23.41       48.55 (25.14)                                        
  7 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                48.44      48.63  
                  23.29       48.63 (25.34)                                        
  8 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                48.77      48.80  
                  23.40       48.80 (25.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC                49.17      48.90  
                  23.85       48.90 (25.05)                                        
 10 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC                48.54      49.13  
                  23.67       49.13 (25.46)                                        
 11 Ruby, Gabe W              17 ODAC-VA                49.29      49.20  
                  23.87       49.20 (25.33)                                        
 12 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                50.13      49.26  
                  23.50       49.26 (25.76)                                        
 13 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC                 49.58      49.45  
                  24.02       49.45 (25.43)                                        
 14 Bock, Michael S           16 RSA-NC                 50.97      49.47  
                  23.77       49.47 (25.70)                                        
 15 Lee, Hyoseon              16 WAVE-NC                50.46      49.54  
                  23.60       49.54 (25.94)                                        
 16 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA                49.11      49.72  
                  23.88       49.72 (25.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC                49.37      49.77  
                  24.07       49.77 (25.70)                                        
 17 Ambrose, Jacob D          16 ODAC-VA                50.87      49.77  
                  23.88       49.77 (25.89)                                        
 19 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC                49.27      49.80  
                  23.73       49.80 (26.07)                                        
 20 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC                 50.41      49.93  
                  23.85       49.93 (26.08)                                        
 21 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA                50.17      49.94  
                  23.77       49.94 (26.17)                                        
 22 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC                49.33      49.96  
                  23.70       49.96 (26.26)                                        
 23 Almariento, Larry J       15 ODAC-VA                50.82      50.01  
                  24.07       50.01 (25.94)                                        
 24 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       50.86      50.07  
                  23.66       50.07 (26.41)                                        
 24 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                50.88      50.07  
                  24.14       50.07 (25.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC                 49.96      50.08  
                  24.23       50.08 (25.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC                50.37      50.16  
                  24.01       50.16 (26.15)                                        
 28 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC                51.41      50.17  
                  23.61       50.17 (26.56)                                        
 29 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC                 51.95      50.21  
                  24.17       50.21 (26.04)                                        
 30 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA                49.91      50.24  
                  24.39       50.24 (25.85)                                        
 31 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 49.40      50.39  
                  24.08       50.39 (26.31)                                        
 32 Chhoeung, Brandon P       16 ASTF-NC                49.52      50.48  
                  24.16       50.48 (26.32)                                        
 33 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA                50.24      50.59  
                  24.58       50.59 (26.01)                                        
 34 Moon, Jackson P           16 SAIL-NC                52.02      50.61  
                  24.61       50.61 (26.00)                                        
 35 Curran, Garrett T         16 RSA-NC                 52.19      50.77  
                  24.38       50.77 (26.39)                                        
 36 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC                 49.15      50.86  
                  24.26       50.86 (26.60)                                        
 37 Chang, Austin W           16 NCAC-NC                50.14      50.95  
                  24.46       50.95 (26.49)                                        
 37 Collins, Joshua H         16 NCAC-NC                50.87      50.95  
                  24.73       50.95 (26.22)                                        
 39 Charles, Miles L          16 NCAC-NC                48.62      50.96  
                  24.14       50.96 (26.82)                                        
 40 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC                55.16      51.09  
                  24.59       51.09 (26.50)                                        
 41 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC                51.52      51.15  
                  24.84       51.15 (26.31)                                        
 42 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA                50.86      51.21  
                  24.38       51.21 (26.83)                                        
 43 McNutt, Joe W             17 WAVE-NC                51.26      51.22  
                  24.48       51.22 (26.74)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA                52.70      51.24  
                  24.51       51.24 (26.73)                                        
 45 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA                52.48      51.34  
                  24.78       51.34 (26.56)                                        
 46 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA                52.61      51.44  
                  24.74       51.44 (26.70)                                        
 47 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC                50.94      51.47  
                  24.84       51.47 (26.63)                                        
 48 Lynch, Ryan T             17 RSA-NC                 51.45      51.59  
                  25.14       51.59 (26.45)                                        
 49 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC                50.95      51.60  
                  24.28       51.60 (27.32)                                        
 50 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC                52.27      51.62  
                  24.61       51.62 (27.01)                                        
 51 Ingraham, Perry M         17 ODAC-VA                49.89      51.65  
                  24.41       51.65 (27.24)                                        
 52 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA                52.35      51.71  
                  24.80       51.71 (26.91)                                        
 53 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA                52.60      51.74  
                  24.98       51.74 (26.76)                                        
 54 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC                54.21      51.76  
                  24.50       51.76 (27.26)                                        
 55 Viliusis, Justas          15 NOVA-VA                53.55      51.88  
                  25.15       51.88 (26.73)                                        
 56 Wassmer, Owen M           15 NOVA-VA                52.51      51.91  
                  25.01       51.91 (26.90)                                        
 57 Kaplan, Alex F            18 NOVA-VA                51.47      52.05  
                  24.76       52.05 (27.29)                                        
 58 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC                 51.78      52.11  
                  25.13       52.11 (26.98)                                        
 59 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       53.34      52.36  
                  24.69       52.36 (27.67)                                        
 60 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC                 54.19      52.40  
                  25.41       52.40 (26.99)                                        
 61 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC                52.22      52.41  
                  25.35       52.41 (27.06)                                        
 62 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC                 50.60      52.45  
                  25.06       52.45 (27.39)                                        
 63 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA                50.30      52.55  
                  25.15       52.55 (27.40)                                        
 64 Nystrom, Russell H        15 NOVA-VA                53.81      52.60  
                  24.70       52.60 (27.90)                                        
 65 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC                53.03      52.63  
                  24.84       52.63 (27.79)                                        
 66 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA                53.59      52.74  
                  25.91       52.74 (26.83)                                        
 67 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC                53.07      53.10  
                  25.18       53.10 (27.92)                                        
 67 Zagar, Matthew K          17 SAIL-NC                53.75      53.10  
                  25.10       53.10 (28.00)                                        
 69 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA                52.50      53.12  
                  25.38       53.12 (27.74)                                        
 70 Nixon, Carson W           15 WAVE-NC                54.58      53.18  
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)                                        
 71 Murray, Ben J             17 RSA-NC                 55.90      53.22  
                  24.70       53.22 (28.52)                                        
 72 Vincent, Ben H            16 SAIL-NC                50.02      53.28  
                  25.16       53.28 (28.12)                                        
 73 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC                52.12      53.30  
                  25.92       53.30 (27.38)                                        
 74 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC                53.97      53.34  
                  25.36       53.34 (27.98)                                        
 75 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC                54.55      53.35  
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
 76 Powers, Graham C          15 SAIL-NC                54.28      53.38  
                  25.31       53.38 (28.07)                                        
 77 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA                54.83      53.61  
                  25.36       53.61 (28.25)                                        
 78 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA                 53.83      53.69  
                  25.30       53.69 (28.39)                                        
 79 Rowland, Noah E           16 BAC-NC                 53.44      53.80  
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)                                        
 80 Suminguit, Jake M         18 CAT-NC                 55.43      54.06  
                  25.91       54.06 (28.15)                                        
 80 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC                50.25      54.06  
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
 82 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA                54.05      54.29  
                  26.02       54.29 (28.27)                                        
 83 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC                 52.83      54.32  
                  25.95       54.32 (28.37)                                        
 84 Mohorn, Kieran P          15 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.51      54.35  
                  25.36       54.35 (28.99)                                        
 85 Florez, Sebastian F       15 NOVA-VA                55.64      54.36  
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 86 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC                54.34      54.39  
                  25.35       54.39 (29.04)                                        
 87 Shanmuganathan, Shas R    17 RSA-NC                 54.34      54.40  
                  25.84       54.40 (28.56)                                        
 88 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC                55.53      54.43  
                  26.35       54.43 (28.08)                                        
 89 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA                53.78      54.62  
                  25.91       54.62 (28.71)                                        
 90 Shaia, Samuel F           16 NOVA-VA                55.99      54.63  
                  26.45       54.63 (28.18)                                        
 91 Archer, Nathan A          16 CAT-NC                 54.31      54.77  
                  26.24       54.77 (28.53)                                        
 92 Blais, Nathan E           16 ODAC-VA                56.05      54.90  
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 93 Cox, John H               15 STAR-NC                53.64      54.92  
                  25.79       54.92 (29.13)                                        
 94 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC                55.67      54.99  
                  26.42       54.99 (28.57)                                        
 95 Smelzer, Luke R           15 SGSA-NC                55.39      55.02  
                  26.97       55.02 (28.05)                                        
 96 Mungas, William R         15 STAR-NC                54.64      55.17  
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)                                        
 97 Federico, Ajay C          15 SAIL-NC                51.13      55.27  
                  26.14       55.27 (29.13)                                        
 98 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA                58.17      55.71  
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)                                        
 99 Bailey, Bryce B           17 RSA-NC                 55.96      55.91  
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
100 Hurlbert, Cole R          15 WAVE-NC                55.43      55.94  
                  26.35       55.94 (29.59)                                        
101 Su, Justin                15 NCAC-NC                58.90      56.18  
                  27.34       56.18 (28.84)                                        
102 Modica, Ramie T           18 ODAC-VA                53.94      56.20  
                  27.08       56.20 (29.12)                                        
103 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA                54.27      56.21  
                  26.37       56.21 (29.84)                                        
104 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC                57.92      56.37  
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)                                        
105 Baker, Khari D            15 NCAC-NC                55.63      56.44  
                  26.76       56.44 (29.68)                                        
106 Spreher, Preston W        17 WAVE-NC                58.59      56.49  
                  26.59       56.49 (29.90)                                        
107 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC                55.89      56.56  
                  27.13       56.56 (29.43)                                        
108 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA                54.61      56.81  
                  27.30       56.81 (29.51)                                        
109 Bingman, Carter M         15 ODAC-VA                55.71      57.45  
                  27.68       57.45 (29.77)                                        
110 Athey-Strayer, Shane M    18 NOVA-VA                55.88      57.51  
                  27.54       57.51 (29.97)                                        
111 Hager, Charlie A          15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.71      57.56  
                  26.80       57.56 (30.76)                                        
112 Sherwood, Josh A          16 NCAC-NC              1:00.00      57.59  
                  27.53       57.59 (30.06)                                        
113 Williams, Matheson E      15 STAR-NC                58.78      57.63  
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)                                        
114 Curtis, Gabe A            15 RSA-NC                 57.17      57.88  
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)                                        
115 Chambers, Campbell G      15 WAVE-NC                58.27      57.96  
                  27.41       57.96 (30.55)                                        
116 Richardson, Tim L         16 NEAL-NC                59.32      58.58  
                  28.17       58.58 (30.41)                                        
117 Clark, Caden R            15 SAIL-NC                56.92      58.75  
                  27.49       58.75 (31.26)                                        
118 Biccum, Gavin C           15 NCAC-NC                59.91      58.88  
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
119 Blizzard, Austin R        17 ODAC-VA                59.44      59.09  
                  27.91       59.09 (31.18)                                        
120 Spreher, Gavin M          15 WAVE-NC              1:05.03      59.17  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)                                        
120 Kubovcik, Andrew T        16 ODAC-VA                59.45      59.17  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
122 Barish, Mason C           15 WAVE-NC              1:02.03    1:01.27  
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              2:28.62    2:26.37   20  
                  32.72     1:09.66 (36.94)     1:47.81 (38.15)     2:26.37 (38.56)
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              2:32.31    2:27.85   17  
                  33.02     1:10.52 (37.50)     1:49.82 (39.30)     2:27.85 (38.03)
  3 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               2:32.54    2:29.88   16  
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)     1:51.54 (39.85)     2:29.88 (38.34)
  4 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              2:31.21    2:31.76   15  
                  33.63     1:11.31 (37.68)     1:51.45 (40.14)     2:31.76 (40.31)
  5 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              2:29.41    2:33.00   14  
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:52.69 (39.67)     2:33.00 (40.31)
  6 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               2:35.58    2:33.82   13  
                  33.75     1:12.69 (38.94)     1:53.22 (40.53)     2:33.82 (40.60)
  7 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               2:37.02    2:36.22   12  
                  34.92     1:14.23 (39.31)     1:55.74 (41.51)     2:36.22 (40.48)
  8 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               2:36.33    2:36.46   11  
                  35.10     1:14.03 (38.93)     1:54.95 (40.92)     2:36.46 (41.51)
B - Final
  9 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:39.35    2:35.85    9  
                  33.78     1:13.50 (39.72)     1:55.29 (41.79)     2:35.85 (40.56)
 10 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              2:38.41    2:36.49    7  
                  34.70     1:14.76 (40.06)     1:55.90 (41.14)     2:36.49 (40.59)
 11 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               2:37.48    2:37.02    6  
                  35.31     1:14.58 (39.27)     1:55.92 (41.34)     2:37.02 (41.10)
 12 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA              2:40.65    2:37.61    5  
                  36.04     1:16.39 (40.35)     1:57.18 (40.79)     2:37.61 (40.43)
 13 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               2:41.24    2:40.11    4  
                  37.08     1:17.43 (40.35)     1:58.64 (41.21)     2:40.11 (41.47)
 14 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              2:41.22    2:40.57    3  
                  36.07     1:16.84 (40.77)     1:58.47 (41.63)     2:40.57 (42.10)
 15 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              2:39.84    2:42.49    2  
                  36.17     1:17.68 (41.51)     2:01.24 (43.56)     2:42.49 (41.25)
 -- Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              2:43.99         DQ  
                  38.46     1:19.96 (41.50)     2:03.21 (43.25)          DQ (44.19)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              2:29.55    2:28.62  
                  33.95     1:11.53 (37.58)     1:50.53 (39.00)     2:28.62 (38.09)
  2 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              2:29.32    2:29.41  
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:50.31 (38.93)     2:29.41 (39.10)
  3 Armstrong, Lauren N       14 NOVA-VA              2:30.03    2:31.21  
                  33.73     1:11.74 (38.01)     1:51.57 (39.83)     2:31.21 (39.64)
  4 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              2:31.41    2:32.31  
                  33.97     1:13.33 (39.36)     1:54.17 (40.84)     2:32.31 (38.14)
  5 Vanega, Claudia E         13 RSA-NC               2:32.14    2:32.54  
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:52.51 (39.61)     2:32.54 (40.03)
  6 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               2:32.79    2:35.58  
                  35.05     1:15.31 (40.26)     1:55.64 (40.33)     2:35.58 (39.94)
  7 Villalobos, Avril S       14 RSA-NC               2:37.31    2:36.33  
                  35.51     1:15.52 (40.01)     1:55.86 (40.34)     2:36.33 (40.47)
  8 Lickfold, Megan E         14 RSA-NC               2:35.84    2:37.02  
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     1:56.23 (41.38)     2:37.02 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sept, Margaret E          14 CAT-NC               2:37.66    2:37.48  
                  36.29     1:15.42 (39.13)     1:56.96 (41.54)     2:37.48 (40.52)
 10 Jones, Kayleigh M         14 ODAC-VA              2:37.27    2:38.41  
                  35.15     1:15.80 (40.65)     1:57.99 (42.19)     2:38.41 (40.42)
 11 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:39.91    2:39.35  
                  34.03     1:14.47 (40.44)     1:57.39 (42.92)     2:39.35 (41.96)
 12 Dontino, Kristina N       14 SAIL-NC              2:38.35    2:39.36  
                  36.83     1:17.23 (40.40)     1:59.18 (41.95)     2:39.36 (40.18)
 13 Bischoff, Allison M       13 NOVA-VA              2:39.29    2:39.84  
                  35.71     1:16.81 (41.10)     1:58.26 (41.45)     2:39.84 (41.58)
 14 Whitt, Jadyn B            14 SGSA-NC              2:37.52    2:40.57  
                  36.86     1:16.86 (40.00)     1:58.38 (41.52)     2:40.57 (42.19)
 15 Dillman, Carleigh N       14 NOVA-VA              2:36.29    2:40.65  
                  37.02     1:18.08 (41.06)     1:59.64 (41.56)     2:40.65 (41.01)
 16 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              2:36.31    2:41.22  
                  36.19     1:17.03 (40.84)     1:59.00 (41.97)     2:41.22 (42.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malley, Delaney L         14 RSA-NC               2:30.97    2:41.24  
                  36.78     1:17.64 (40.86)     1:59.47 (41.83)     2:41.24 (41.77)
 18 Keasler, Laurel G         14 SAIL-NC              2:40.87    2:41.46  
                  36.74     1:17.89 (41.15)     1:59.87 (41.98)     2:41.46 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaur, Tanvi               14 NCAC-NC              2:40.74    2:43.94  
                  36.64     1:17.99 (41.35)     2:01.23 (43.24)     2:43.94 (42.71)
 20 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              2:47.95    2:43.99  
                  38.77     1:20.45 (41.68)     2:01.74 (41.29)     2:43.99 (42.25)
 21 Wilson, Grace A           14 SAIL-NC              2:43.11    2:45.12  
                  37.13     1:18.52 (41.39)     2:02.30 (43.78)     2:45.12 (42.82)
 22 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              2:44.81    2:46.86  
                  37.55     1:20.13 (42.58)     2:03.63 (43.50)     2:46.86 (43.23)
 23 Fomuso, Gina K            13 ODAC-VA              2:48.94    2:47.81  
                  38.85     1:20.91 (42.06)     2:04.50 (43.59)     2:47.81 (43.31)
 24 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              2:47.51    2:50.27  
                  38.18     1:21.44 (43.26)     2:06.68 (45.24)     2:50.27 (43.59)
 25 Rosenblum, Alice F        13 RSA-NC               2:48.06    2:51.59  
                  37.93     1:21.40 (43.47)     2:05.87 (44.47)     2:51.59 (45.72)
 26 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              2:54.35    2:51.77  
                  39.91     1:23.54 (43.63)     2:07.70 (44.16)     2:51.77 (44.07)
 27 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              2:51.24    2:53.85  
                  38.44     1:21.98 (43.54)     2:07.62 (45.64)     2:53.85 (46.23)
 28 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA              3:01.58    2:54.00  
                  40.70     1:26.17 (45.47)     2:10.70 (44.53)     2:54.00 (43.30)
 29 Flanagan, Emma R          14 NEAL-NC              2:45.21    2:54.60  
                  36.97     1:20.11 (43.14)     2:06.91 (46.80)     2:54.60 (47.69)
 30 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA               2:44.31    2:54.65  
                  38.58     1:23.22 (44.64)     2:09.53 (46.31)     2:54.65 (45.12)
 31 Johnson, Addison L        13 RSA-NC               2:48.70    2:54.71  
                  37.65     1:21.89 (44.24)     2:08.54 (46.65)     2:54.71 (46.17)
 32 Gantt, Kiara G            13 WAVE-NC              2:58.31    2:57.77  
                  39.13     1:24.94 (45.81)     2:12.12 (47.18)     2:57.77 (45.65)
 33 Tanner, Emily H           13 WAVE-NC              3:33.48    2:57.87  
                  38.76     1:25.30 (46.54)     2:11.47 (46.17)     2:57.87 (46.40)
 34 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              2:56.25    2:58.78  
                  40.30     1:25.59 (45.29)     2:12.60 (47.01)     2:58.78 (46.18)
 35 Kolbay, Campbell M        13 SAIL-NC              2:58.61    2:59.65  
                  40.52     1:26.18 (45.66)     2:12.82 (46.64)     2:59.65 (46.83)
 36 Thompson, Bella K         14 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:00.09  
                  42.56     1:27.68 (45.12)     2:14.29 (46.61)     3:00.09 (45.80)
 37 Carlton, Kendall A        14 SAIL-NC              3:02.94    3:00.41  
                  40.97     1:26.88 (45.91)     2:13.95 (47.07)     3:00.41 (46.46)
 38 Berge, Isabel T           14 CAT-NC               2:56.62    3:02.96  
                  40.79     1:27.11 (46.32)     2:14.87 (47.76)     3:02.96 (48.09)
 39 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC              3:09.89    3:03.48  
                  42.64     1:29.39 (46.75)     2:16.53 (47.14)     3:03.48 (46.95)
 40 Yonce, Claire E           13 SGSA-NC              2:56.02    3:06.10  
                  42.04     1:27.90 (45.86)     2:17.36 (49.46)     3:06.10 (48.74)
 41 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC               3:03.96    3:08.28  
                  42.42     1:30.69 (48.27)     2:20.91 (50.22)     3:08.28 (47.37)
 42 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC                    NT    3:10.89  
                  43.78     1:33.67 (49.89)     2:23.99 (50.32)     3:10.89 (46.90)
 43 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC               3:15.37    3:12.05  
                  42.40     1:33.18 (50.78)     2:24.56 (51.38)     3:12.05 (47.49)
 44 White, Ellison C          13 CAT-NC               3:06.86    3:15.08  
                  44.35     1:34.17 (49.82)     2:24.82 (50.65)     3:15.08 (50.26)
 45 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              3:16.99    3:21.13  
                  45.56     1:36.61 (51.05)     2:29.19 (52.58)     3:21.13 (51.94)
 46 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC              3:57.52    3:38.91  
                  50.16     1:45.15 (54.99)     2:43.34 (58.19)     3:38.91 (55.57)
 47 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC               3:55.14    4:07.90  
                  53.19   1:55.27 (1:02.08)   3:01.14 (1:05.87)   4:07.90 (1:06.76)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              2:20.03    2:13.57   20  
                  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)     1:38.73 (34.07)     2:13.57 (34.84)
  2 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               2:16.19    2:14.32   17  
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)     1:38.37 (34.98)     2:14.32 (35.95)
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              2:18.08    2:18.55   16  
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)     1:42.42 (35.62)     2:18.55 (36.13)
  4 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              2:22.98    2:20.57   15  
                  31.06     1:06.52 (35.46)     1:43.45 (36.93)     2:20.57 (37.12)
  5 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              2:21.63    2:22.82   14  
                  31.58     1:07.43 (35.85)     1:44.53 (37.10)     2:22.82 (38.29)
  6 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              2:25.15    2:23.34   13  
                  32.95     1:09.51 (36.56)     1:46.54 (37.03)     2:23.34 (36.80)
  7 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              2:24.77    2:24.03   12  
                  32.36     1:09.36 (37.00)     1:46.79 (37.43)     2:24.03 (37.24)
  8 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              2:25.00    2:27.02   11  
                  34.19     1:10.00 (35.81)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:27.02 (39.02)
B - Final
  9 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC              2:38.76    2:28.49    9  
                  31.96     1:09.95 (37.99)     1:48.90 (38.95)     2:28.49 (39.59)
 10 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               2:28.99    2:28.80    7  
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)     1:49.53 (38.42)     2:28.80 (39.27)
 11 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               2:32.48    2:29.05    6  
                  33.18     1:11.32 (38.14)     1:50.41 (39.09)     2:29.05 (38.64)
 12 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              2:30.05    2:29.54    5  
                  34.51     1:12.15 (37.64)     1:51.72 (39.57)     2:29.54 (37.82)
 13 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              2:30.46    2:31.20    4  
                  33.81     1:11.11 (37.30)     1:50.73 (39.62)     2:31.20 (40.47)
 14 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC               2:35.28    2:32.13    3  
                  34.13     1:13.44 (39.31)     1:53.23 (39.79)     2:32.13 (38.90)
 15 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC               2:32.05    2:35.82    2  
                  34.89     1:14.28 (39.39)     1:55.14 (40.86)     2:35.82 (40.68)
 16 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              2:37.18    2:37.56    1  
                  35.31     1:14.90 (39.59)     1:56.07 (41.17)     2:37.56 (41.49)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew R     14 RSA-NC               2:17.04    2:16.19  
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:40.23 (35.52)     2:16.19 (35.96)
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA              2:24.68    2:18.08  
                  31.57     1:06.83 (35.26)     1:42.53 (35.70)     2:18.08 (35.55)
  3 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              2:22.76    2:20.03  
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)     1:44.08 (35.54)     2:20.03 (35.95)
  4 Barakey, Colin J          14 ODAC-VA              2:25.10    2:21.63  
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)     1:43.95 (36.38)     2:21.63 (37.68)
  5 Farney, Thomas D          14 NOVA-VA              2:19.90    2:22.98  
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)     1:45.47 (36.98)     2:22.98 (37.51)
  6 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      14 SAIL-NC              2:24.83    2:23.94  
                  31.66     1:07.68 (36.02)     1:44.98 (37.30)     2:23.94 (38.96)
  7 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              2:28.94    2:24.77  
                  32.73     1:10.26 (37.53)     1:47.82 (37.56)     2:24.77 (36.95)
  8 Yang, Raymond H           14 NCAC-NC              2:24.76    2:25.00  
                  33.37     1:09.70 (36.33)     1:46.89 (37.19)     2:25.00 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA              2:31.94    2:25.15  
                  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:47.19 (37.36)     2:25.15 (37.96)
 10 Roberts, Topher S         14 CAT-NC               2:32.41    2:28.99  
                  33.01     1:10.91 (37.90)     1:49.94 (39.03)     2:28.99 (39.05)
 11 Lambert, Eric M           13 NOVA-VA              2:30.73    2:29.84  
                  33.10     1:12.21 (39.11)     1:52.47 (40.26)     2:29.84 (37.37)
 12 He, Ken T                 14 NCAC-NC              2:32.57    2:30.05  
                  34.44     1:12.56 (38.12)     1:51.70 (39.14)     2:30.05 (38.35)
 13 Smith, Zack C             13 WAVE-NC              2:33.22    2:30.46  
                  33.47     1:11.86 (38.39)     1:50.91 (39.05)     2:30.46 (39.55)
 14 Schonwalder, Otto L       14 CAT-NC               2:45.50    2:32.05  
                  33.63     1:12.50 (38.87)     1:52.59 (40.09)     2:32.05 (39.46)
 15 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA-NC               2:28.27    2:32.48  
                  34.93     1:13.24 (38.31)     1:53.03 (39.79)     2:32.48 (39.45)
 16 Kightlinger, Evan C       14 RSA-NC               2:32.04    2:35.28  
                  35.30     1:14.64 (39.34)     1:54.78 (40.14)     2:35.28 (40.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              2:42.55    2:37.18  
                  36.17     1:16.41 (40.24)     1:56.49 (40.08)     2:37.18 (40.69)
 18 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      14 HPSC-NC              2:31.89    2:38.76  
                  32.88     1:12.55 (39.67)     1:55.17 (42.62)     2:38.76 (43.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:37.68    2:40.74  
                  34.75     1:15.01 (40.26)     1:58.10 (43.09)     2:40.74 (42.64)
 20 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              2:39.89    2:42.07  
                  37.30     1:18.15 (40.85)     2:00.21 (42.06)     2:42.07 (41.86)
 21 Parks, Jason              14 NCAC-NC              2:46.88    2:42.71  
                  37.49     1:18.49 (41.00)     2:00.47 (41.98)     2:42.71 (42.24)
 22 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:44.51    2:45.04  
                  36.32     1:18.20 (41.88)     2:02.07 (43.87)     2:45.04 (42.97)
 23 Polotov, Andrii           13 SAIL-NC              2:55.00    2:45.26  
                  37.59     1:20.95 (43.36)     2:03.81 (42.86)     2:45.26 (41.45)
 24 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              2:39.15    2:45.94  
                  36.79     1:18.42 (41.63)     2:02.13 (43.71)     2:45.94 (43.81)
 25 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC              2:49.99    2:47.52  
                  37.07     1:19.62 (42.55)     2:04.08 (44.46)     2:47.52 (43.44)
 26 Rolland, Brady M          14 STAR-NC              2:42.26    2:48.41  
                  36.46     1:19.96 (43.50)     2:04.48 (44.52)     2:48.41 (43.93)
 27 Bridgers, Malone M        13 RSA-NC               2:43.23    2:50.12  
                  38.06     1:21.28 (43.22)     2:05.84 (44.56)     2:50.12 (44.28)
 28 Nester, Nate G            14 BAC-NC               2:50.04    2:50.68  
                  37.30     1:19.42 (42.12)     2:04.15 (44.73)     2:50.68 (46.53)
 29 Page, Logan A             13 WAVE-NC              2:50.91    2:51.58  
                  38.95     1:22.42 (43.47)     2:07.14 (44.72)     2:51.58 (44.44)
 30 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              2:57.84    2:54.14  
                  38.62     1:23.30 (44.68)     2:08.81 (45.51)     2:54.14 (45.33)
 31 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC               2:57.45    2:55.92  
                  40.03     1:24.64 (44.61)     2:10.63 (45.99)     2:55.92 (45.29)
 32 Clark, Quintin S          13 STAR-NC              2:52.89    2:57.24  
                  38.54     1:23.51 (44.97)     2:10.86 (47.35)     2:57.24 (46.38)
 33 Cooper, Will H            14 GCY-NC                    NT    3:04.94  
                  41.34     1:26.64 (45.30)     2:15.63 (48.99)     3:04.94 (49.31)
 34 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              3:00.00    3:12.73  
                  43.44     1:33.29 (49.85)     2:23.62 (50.33)     3:12.73 (49.11)
 35 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              3:09.35    3:13.75  
                  43.73     1:33.03 (49.30)     2:22.85 (49.82)     3:13.75 (50.90)
 36 Taub, Solly S             14 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:28.64  
                  48.98     1:43.12 (54.14)     2:37.75 (54.63)     3:28.64 (50.89)
 37 Wilkerson, Evan S         13 WAVE-NC                   NT    3:29.66  
                  47.85     1:41.20 (53.35)     2:34.40 (53.20)     3:29.66 (55.26)
 -- Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              3:20.90         DQ  
                  46.26     1:38.25 (51.99)     2:30.46 (52.21)          DQ (51.17)
 -- Ridge, Spencer M          13 NOVA-VA              2:27.35         DQ  
                  34.90     1:14.36 (39.46)     1:55.16 (40.80)          DQ (38.77)
 -- Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA              2:30.28         DQ  
                  34.49     1:14.26 (39.77)     1:52.70 (38.44)          DQ (39.57)
 -- Smith, Josh B             13 GATR-VA              2:57.67         DQ  
                  38.60     1:21.58 (42.98)     2:03.50 (41.92)          DQ (41.30)
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              2:23.59    2:22.53   20  
                  32.78     1:08.85 (36.07)     1:45.57 (36.72)     2:22.53 (36.96)
  2 Schoppa, Abby G           17 SGSA-NC              2:26.12    2:24.73   17  
                  33.71     1:09.85 (36.14)     1:47.05 (37.20)     2:24.73 (37.68)
  3 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              2:26.06    2:25.52   16  
                  32.00     1:08.24 (36.24)     1:46.38 (38.14)     2:25.52 (39.14)
  4 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              2:29.66    2:26.09   15  
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)     1:48.04 (37.73)     2:26.09 (38.05)
  5 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              2:28.48    2:26.64   14  
                  32.46     1:09.48 (37.02)     1:48.11 (38.63)     2:26.64 (38.53)
  6 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:23.42    2:27.80   13  
                  33.08     1:10.31 (37.23)     1:48.75 (38.44)     2:27.80 (39.05)
  7 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               2:30.81    2:31.21   12  
                  33.73     1:11.61 (37.88)     1:50.85 (39.24)     2:31.21 (40.36)
  8 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               2:31.31    2:34.14   11  
                  33.86     1:12.74 (38.88)     1:53.40 (40.66)     2:34.14 (40.74)
B - Final
  9 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              2:31.55    2:29.12    9  
                  32.59     1:10.57 (37.98)     1:49.73 (39.16)     2:29.12 (39.39)
 10 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:32.46    2:31.47    7  
                  33.82     1:12.75 (38.93)     1:51.39 (38.64)     2:31.47 (40.08)
 11 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              2:31.96    2:31.59    6  
                  33.88     1:12.60 (38.72)     1:51.88 (39.28)     2:31.59 (39.71)
 12 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              2:33.72    2:31.89    5  
                  34.88     1:14.27 (39.39)     1:53.60 (39.33)     2:31.89 (38.29)
 13 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              2:34.19    2:34.19    4  
                  35.09     1:13.15 (38.06)     1:54.72 (41.57)     2:34.19 (39.47)
 14 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               2:35.32    2:34.99    3  
                  34.13     1:12.96 (38.83)     1:53.42 (40.46)     2:34.99 (41.57)
 15 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              2:34.76    2:37.08    2  
                  34.34     1:14.03 (39.69)     1:55.00 (40.97)     2:37.08 (42.08)
 16 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC               2:34.95    2:39.16    1  
                  36.04     1:16.45 (40.41)     1:58.10 (41.65)     2:39.16 (41.06)
C - Final
 17 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              2:35.38    2:32.97  
                  33.98     1:11.79 (37.81)     1:52.00 (40.21)     2:32.97 (40.97)
 18 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC              2:36.56    2:34.13  
                  34.76     1:13.72 (38.96)     1:53.55 (39.83)     2:34.13 (40.58)
 19 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC              2:35.54    2:34.33  
                  34.08     1:13.83 (39.75)     1:54.45 (40.62)     2:34.33 (39.88)
 20 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               2:36.59    2:35.03  
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)     1:54.62 (40.31)     2:35.03 (40.41)
 21 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              2:36.52    2:36.24  
                  35.74     1:15.36 (39.62)     1:56.09 (40.73)     2:36.24 (40.15)
 22 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              2:36.46    2:37.61  
                  35.41     1:15.41 (40.00)     1:56.47 (41.06)     2:37.61 (41.14)
 23 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA              2:35.85    2:37.79  
                  34.80     1:14.86 (40.06)     1:56.34 (41.48)     2:37.79 (41.45)
 24 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA              2:35.58    2:42.80  
                  36.61     1:17.74 (41.13)     2:00.18 (42.44)     2:42.80 (42.62)
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boehlke, Eva V            15 NCAC-NC              2:30.05    2:23.42  
                  33.28     1:09.97 (36.69)     1:46.22 (36.25)     2:23.42 (37.20)
  2 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              2:25.95    2:23.59  
                  32.93     1:09.94 (37.01)     1:46.97 (37.03)     2:23.59 (36.62)
  3 Petschauer, Madison A     17 WAVE-NC              2:25.21    2:26.06  
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)     1:47.37 (38.07)     2:26.06 (38.69)
  4 Schoppa, Abby G           17 SGSA-NC              2:24.67    2:26.12  
                  34.00     1:10.51 (36.51)     1:48.23 (37.72)     2:26.12 (37.89)
  5 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              2:28.06    2:28.48  
                  33.89     1:11.79 (37.90)     1:49.87 (38.08)     2:28.48 (38.61)
  6 Dillman, Shannah R        16 NOVA-VA              2:26.92    2:29.66  
                  33.62     1:11.83 (38.21)     1:50.87 (39.04)     2:29.66 (38.79)
  7 McRae, Katie G            15 RSA-NC               2:35.12    2:30.81  
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)     1:51.56 (39.43)     2:30.81 (39.25)
  8 Hannan, Zoe A             17 CAT-NC               2:30.68    2:31.31  
                  34.02     1:12.77 (38.75)     1:52.10 (39.33)     2:31.31 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoder, Carson M           16 ODAC-VA              2:27.85    2:31.55  
                  33.61     1:12.65 (39.04)     1:52.88 (40.23)     2:31.55 (38.67)
 10 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              2:31.61    2:31.96  
                  34.17     1:12.89 (38.72)     1:52.21 (39.32)     2:31.96 (39.75)
 11 Tan, Mia R                15 NOVA-VA              2:32.35    2:32.46  
                  33.64     1:11.71 (38.07)     1:51.78 (40.07)     2:32.46 (40.68)
 12 Becker, Mandy C           16 BSC-MA               2:34.37    2:32.61  
                  32.88     1:10.08 (37.20)     1:50.52 (40.44)     2:32.61 (42.09)
 13 Ervin, Bridgette N        16 CAT-NC               2:31.49    2:33.61  
                  33.27     1:12.26 (38.99)     1:52.81 (40.55)     2:33.61 (40.80)
 14 Regelsberger, Emily C     17 NCAC-NC              2:31.50    2:33.72  
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)     1:54.27 (40.07)     2:33.72 (39.45)
 15 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              2:37.12    2:34.19  
                  34.58     1:13.96 (39.38)     1:54.69 (40.73)     2:34.19 (39.50)
 16 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              2:28.46    2:34.76  
                  34.70     1:13.84 (39.14)     1:54.15 (40.31)     2:34.76 (40.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agostini, Natalie T       16 BSC-MA               2:34.86    2:34.89  
                  33.71     1:13.37 (39.66)     1:54.51 (41.14)     2:34.89 (40.38)
 18 Overton, Sam A            17 RSA-NC               2:36.79    2:34.95  
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)     1:55.62 (39.81)     2:34.95 (39.33)
 19 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               2:35.04    2:35.32  
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)     1:54.25 (39.47)     2:35.32 (41.07)
 20 Fomuso, Jane Y            16 ODAC-VA              2:33.06    2:35.38  
                  36.01     1:15.60 (39.59)     1:55.55 (39.95)     2:35.38 (39.83)
 21 Hutcheson, Avery C        15 SAIL-NC              2:36.50    2:35.54  
                  35.38     1:15.12 (39.74)     1:55.83 (40.71)     2:35.54 (39.71)
 22 Geiszler, Peyton K        18 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:35.58  
                  35.05     1:15.31 (40.26)     1:55.64 (40.33)     2:35.58 (39.94)
 23 Gleim, Cate C             16 ODAC-VA              2:34.31    2:35.65  
                  35.09     1:14.52 (39.43)     1:55.10 (40.58)     2:35.65 (40.55)
 24 Brenner, Delaney K        15 ODAC-VA              2:35.78    2:35.85  
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)     1:55.25 (40.55)     2:35.85 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelly, Carter E           15 NOVA-VA              2:36.21    2:36.46  
                  34.74     1:14.29 (39.55)     1:55.43 (41.14)     2:36.46 (41.03)
 26 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              2:35.63    2:36.52  
                  37.35     1:17.00 (39.65)     1:57.49 (40.49)     2:36.52 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Xiao, Sunny Z             17 SGSA-NC              2:26.71    2:36.56  
                  36.03     1:15.94 (39.91)     1:56.12 (40.18)     2:36.56 (40.44)
 28 Preisach, Ella R          16 RSA-NC               2:38.42    2:36.59  
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)     1:56.04 (40.63)     2:36.59 (40.55)
 29 Johns, Morgan J           18 NCAC-NC              2:46.48    2:37.12  
                  35.90     1:15.54 (39.64)     1:55.92 (40.38)     2:37.12 (41.20)
 30 Kornstein, Olivia N       15 NCAC-NC              2:35.50    2:38.57  
                  36.32     1:16.84 (40.52)     1:57.79 (40.95)     2:38.57 (40.78)
 31 Edmonds, Mary Ann E       15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:40.44    2:40.09  
                  35.97     1:16.80 (40.83)     1:58.15 (41.35)     2:40.09 (41.94)
 32 Lee, Tricia C             18 NCAC-NC              2:32.58    2:40.77  
                  36.72     1:17.11 (40.39)     1:58.60 (41.49)     2:40.77 (42.17)
 33 Hazell, Elsley A          18 BSC-MA               2:30.73    2:41.52  
                  34.49     1:16.06 (41.57)     1:58.13 (42.07)     2:41.52 (43.39)
 34 Sun, Meghan L             17 CAT-NC               2:37.11    2:42.53  
                  36.95     1:17.79 (40.84)     1:59.75 (41.96)     2:42.53 (42.78)
 35 Holmes, Mary E            15 NCAC-NC              2:43.33    2:42.85  
                  37.69     1:19.64 (41.95)     2:01.18 (41.54)     2:42.85 (41.67)
 36 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC              2:46.26    2:43.52  
                  38.08     1:19.57 (41.49)     2:01.46 (41.89)     2:43.52 (42.06)
 37 Grove, Annie H            17 SGSA-NC              2:37.24    2:43.75  
                  38.53     1:19.75 (41.22)     2:02.19 (42.44)     2:43.75 (41.56)
 38 Vallejo, Ryleigh R        15 NOVA-VA              2:42.25    2:43.82  
                  37.96     1:19.62 (41.66)     2:01.45 (41.83)     2:43.82 (42.37)
 39 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               2:41.89    2:45.28  
                  38.71     1:20.39 (41.68)     2:01.92 (41.53)     2:45.28 (43.36)
 40 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              2:34.75    2:47.08  
                  36.29     1:18.36 (42.07)     2:02.56 (44.20)     2:47.08 (44.52)
 41 Speck, Lucie S            17 NOVA-VA              2:41.26    2:47.31  
                  38.03     1:21.08 (43.05)     2:04.25 (43.17)     2:47.31 (43.06)
 42 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              2:45.22    2:48.13  
                  38.15     1:21.22 (43.07)     2:04.63 (43.41)     2:48.13 (43.50)
 43 Malley, Makenna A         17 RSA-NC               2:40.75    2:49.78  
                  38.89     1:21.89 (43.00)     2:05.75 (43.86)     2:49.78 (44.03)
 44 Lasarsky, Olivia B        15 SAIL-NC              2:53.13    2:50.16  
                  39.75     1:22.45 (42.70)     2:06.19 (43.74)     2:50.16 (43.97)
 45 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC              2:55.03    2:50.53  
                  36.96     1:20.12 (43.16)     2:05.24 (45.12)     2:50.53 (45.29)
 46 Beldon, Hannah R          16 ODAC-VA              2:42.76    2:50.76  
                  38.85     1:22.18 (43.33)     2:06.47 (44.29)     2:50.76 (44.29)
 47 Mischke, Brooke E         15 RSA-NC               2:48.39    2:51.24  
                  38.27     1:21.91 (43.64)     2:06.74 (44.83)     2:51.24 (44.50)
 48 Lisk, Kaylin E            16 WAVE-NC              2:50.13    2:51.93  
                  38.52     1:21.56 (43.04)     2:06.68 (45.12)     2:51.93 (45.25)
 49 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC              2:52.18    2:52.51  
                  39.70     1:22.75 (43.05)     2:08.52 (45.77)     2:52.51 (43.99)
 50 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC              2:47.21    2:52.95  
                  39.32     1:22.35 (43.03)     2:07.53 (45.18)     2:52.95 (45.42)
 51 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC               3:04.70    2:53.54  
                  38.73     1:23.26 (44.53)     2:10.10 (46.84)     2:53.54 (43.44)
 52 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC               2:54.23    2:53.56  
                  39.21     1:23.02 (43.81)     2:08.45 (45.43)     2:53.56 (45.11)
 53 Roomsburg, Taylor A       16 ODAC-VA              2:45.06    2:56.20  
                  39.59     1:24.18 (44.59)     2:10.26 (46.08)     2:56.20 (45.94)
 54 Moreira, Gabby M          17 SAIL-NC              2:51.20    2:57.44  
                  41.25     1:25.62 (44.37)     2:11.88 (46.26)     2:57.44 (45.56)
 55 Hicks, Sarah C            15 NEAL-NC              2:47.21    2:57.84  
                  39.78     1:25.13 (45.35)     2:11.43 (46.30)     2:57.84 (46.41)
 56 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   16 CAT-NC               2:58.22    3:06.49  
                  41.34     1:30.54 (49.20)     2:19.50 (48.96)     3:06.49 (46.99)
 57 Bryner, Eve V             15 CAT-NC               3:18.53    3:21.23  
                  46.63     1:39.36 (52.73)     2:30.56 (51.20)     3:21.23 (50.67)
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               2:09.66    2:08.62   20  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:08.62 (34.14)
  2 Lee, Hyoseon              16 WAVE-NC              2:11.50    2:10.87   17  
                  28.81     1:01.77 (32.96)     1:35.92 (34.15)     2:10.87 (34.95)
  3 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              2:12.29    2:12.91   16  
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:38.02 (34.49)     2:12.91 (34.89)
  4 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC              2:14.76    2:13.71   15  
                  29.30     1:03.05 (33.75)     1:38.44 (35.39)     2:13.71 (35.27)
  5 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               2:13.72    2:13.94   14  
                  29.25     1:03.10 (33.85)     1:38.43 (35.33)     2:13.94 (35.51)
  6 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              2:13.52    2:16.09   13  
                  29.88     1:04.26 (34.38)     1:39.63 (35.37)     2:16.09 (36.46)
  7 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              2:14.22    2:18.87   12  
                  29.35     1:04.44 (35.09)     1:41.83 (37.39)     2:18.87 (37.04)
 -- Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              2:13.73         DQ  
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)     1:39.49 (34.81)          DQ (34.89)
B - Final
  9 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              2:15.74    2:11.54    9  
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)     1:39.04 (33.63)     2:11.54 (32.50)
 10 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              2:14.95    2:14.24    7  
                  30.37     1:04.13 (33.76)     1:39.11 (34.98)     2:14.24 (35.13)
 11 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              2:21.05    2:17.70    6  
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)     1:41.55 (35.74)     2:17.70 (36.15)
 12 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              2:18.94    2:17.74    5  
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:40.98 (36.28)     2:17.74 (36.76)
 13 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              2:19.80    2:17.88    4  
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)     1:42.54 (35.40)     2:17.88 (35.34)
 14 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC              2:19.75    2:18.17    3  
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:18.17 (36.91)
 15 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              2:21.68    2:19.45    2  
                  31.05     1:06.47 (35.42)     1:43.08 (36.61)     2:19.45 (36.37)
 -- Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              2:21.85         DQ  
                  31.56     1:07.32 (35.76)     1:44.56 (37.24)          DQ (38.18)
C - Final
 17 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              2:25.69    2:18.13  
                  30.55     1:05.60 (35.05)     1:41.94 (36.34)     2:18.13 (36.19)
 18 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC              2:22.87    2:20.72  
                  31.35     1:06.62 (35.27)     1:43.81 (37.19)     2:20.72 (36.91)
 19 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              2:22.14    2:21.53  
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)     1:44.55 (37.50)     2:21.53 (36.98)
 20 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC              2:23.97    2:21.57  
                  30.65     1:06.78 (36.13)     1:44.41 (37.63)     2:21.57 (37.16)
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC              2:23.77    2:22.56  
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:44.31 (37.14)     2:22.56 (38.25)
 21 Price, Nicholas L         16 SAIL-NC              2:22.08    2:22.56  
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.95 (36.76)     2:22.56 (38.61)
 23 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA              2:23.54    2:25.34  
                  31.88     1:08.42 (36.54)     1:46.79 (38.37)     2:25.34 (38.55)
 24 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA              2:26.98    2:26.47  
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)     1:47.17 (38.46)     2:26.47 (39.30)
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunner, Devin M           17 CAT-NC               2:09.40    2:09.66  
                  29.27     1:01.84 (32.57)     1:35.46 (33.62)     2:09.66 (34.20)
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC              2:06.73    2:10.13  
                  28.56     1:01.40 (32.84)     1:35.42 (34.02)     2:10.13 (34.71)
  3 Lee, Hyoseon              16 WAVE-NC              2:15.37    2:11.50  
                  29.39     1:04.00 (34.61)     1:38.28 (34.28)     2:11.50 (33.22)
  4 Tan, Conrad R             17 NOVA-VA              2:15.60    2:12.29  
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)     1:37.66 (34.20)     2:12.29 (34.63)
  5 Gavin, Cooper J           16 ODAC-VA              2:10.45    2:13.52  
                  29.63     1:03.64 (34.01)     1:38.64 (35.00)     2:13.52 (34.88)
  6 Rooney, Patrick O         16 BSC-MA               2:14.19    2:13.72  
                  29.99     1:03.54 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.18)     2:13.72 (35.00)
  7 Stevens, Will L           16 NOVA-VA              2:16.14    2:13.73  
                  30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:39.09 (34.85)     2:13.73 (34.64)
  8 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA              2:13.24    2:14.22  
                  29.43     1:03.46 (34.03)     1:38.78 (35.32)     2:14.22 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelley, Matthew K        18 SAIL-NC              2:22.31    2:14.76  
                  29.71     1:03.78 (34.07)     1:39.06 (35.28)     2:14.76 (35.70)
 10 Xu, Ayden                 15 NCAC-NC              2:17.21    2:14.95  
                  30.94     1:04.59 (33.65)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:14.95 (35.30)
 11 Hering, Flinn M           16 SGSA-NC              2:19.90    2:15.74  
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:41.97 (34.85)     2:15.74 (33.77)
 12 Rodriguez, Javier A       15 NOVA-VA              2:12.41    2:18.94  
                  29.94     1:04.35 (34.41)     1:40.95 (36.60)     2:18.94 (37.99)
 13 Lower, Jesse J            15 WAVE-NC              2:21.70    2:19.75  
                  30.40     1:05.63 (35.23)     1:43.48 (37.85)     2:19.75 (36.27)
 14 Qaqish, Danny A           16 NCAC-NC              2:18.95    2:19.80  
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)     1:43.00 (36.49)     2:19.80 (36.80)
 15 McNutt, Joe W             17 WAVE-NC              2:26.14    2:20.26  
                  30.85     1:07.00 (36.15)     1:43.70 (36.70)     2:20.26 (36.56)
 16 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC              2:15.43    2:21.05  
                  31.32     1:06.94 (35.62)     1:43.65 (36.71)     2:21.05 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Honore, Alfred N          15 NCAC-NC              2:17.77    2:21.68  
                  32.19     1:07.84 (35.65)     1:44.07 (36.23)     2:21.68 (37.61)
 18 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA              2:19.53    2:21.85  
                  31.27     1:06.05 (34.78)     1:42.94 (36.89)     2:21.85 (38.91)
 19 Price, Nicholas L         16 SAIL-NC              2:20.18    2:22.08  
                  31.53     1:07.85 (36.32)     1:44.50 (36.65)     2:22.08 (37.58)
 20 Hughes, Connor A          16 NOVA-VA              2:23.93    2:22.14  
                  31.39     1:07.42 (36.03)     1:46.32 (38.90)     2:22.14 (35.82)
 21 Gaudette, Stephen J       18 NCAC-NC              2:17.79    2:22.61  
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)     1:45.44 (36.99)     2:22.61 (37.17)
 22 Thornburg, Nathan A       17 SAIL-NC              2:21.46    2:22.87  
                  31.92     1:07.91 (35.99)     1:45.33 (37.42)     2:22.87 (37.54)
 23 Betts, Andrew G           18 ODAC-VA              2:21.87    2:23.54  
                  31.30     1:07.54 (36.24)     1:45.04 (37.50)     2:23.54 (38.50)
 24 Zhang, Jeffrey A          16 WAVE-NC              2:31.06    2:23.77  
                  32.45     1:08.71 (36.26)     1:46.00 (37.29)     2:23.77 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suminguit, Jake M         18 CAT-NC               2:18.00    2:23.84  
                  31.06     1:06.50 (35.44)     1:44.65 (38.15)     2:23.84 (39.19)
 26 Davis, Caleb J            16 WAVE-NC              2:26.66    2:23.97  
                  31.61     1:08.03 (36.42)     1:45.77 (37.74)     2:23.97 (38.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hicks, Jackson C          16 NEAL-NC              2:20.36    2:25.69  
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)     1:49.25 (38.25)     2:25.69 (36.44)
 28 Legaspi, Xavier L         15 NOVA-VA              2:25.87    2:26.98  
                  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)     1:47.82 (38.87)     2:26.98 (39.16)
 29 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              2:31.93    2:27.31  
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)     1:49.67 (38.51)     2:27.31 (37.64)
 30 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC              2:17.58    2:27.84  
                  30.53     1:04.76 (34.23)     1:47.42 (42.66)     2:27.84 (40.42)
 31 Spreher, Preston W        17 WAVE-NC              2:37.01    2:28.15  
                  32.47     1:09.47 (37.00)     1:48.48 (39.01)     2:28.15 (39.67)
 32 Sever, Cooper A           15 TWA-NC               2:28.06    2:28.71  
                  34.38     1:12.17 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.38)     2:28.71 (38.16)
 33 Rowland, Noah E           16 BAC-NC               2:25.52    2:29.05  
                  32.07     1:09.34 (37.27)     1:48.75 (39.41)     2:29.05 (40.30)
 34 Liang, Jonathan           15 NCAC-NC              2:29.04    2:30.56  
                  34.50     1:12.37 (37.87)     1:51.43 (39.06)     2:30.56 (39.13)
 35 Gaines, Ron T             15 ODAC-VA              2:27.84    2:32.61  
                  34.53     1:13.38 (38.85)     1:52.88 (39.50)     2:32.61 (39.73)
 36 Oberdorf, Stephen M       17 BSC-MA               2:33.88    2:34.74  
                  33.60     1:11.50 (37.90)     1:52.55 (41.05)     2:34.74 (42.19)
 37 Peck, Mason A             16 NCAC-NC              2:34.61    2:34.83  
                  35.12     1:14.74 (39.62)     1:55.06 (40.32)     2:34.83 (39.77)
 38 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA              2:28.24    2:35.38  
                  35.79     1:14.27 (38.48)     1:55.98 (41.71)     2:35.38 (39.40)
 39 Shanmuganathan, Shas R    17 RSA-NC               2:29.69    2:35.81  
                  34.32     1:13.00 (38.68)     1:54.65 (41.65)     2:35.81 (41.16)
 40 Richardson, Tim L         16 NEAL-NC              2:46.44    2:36.26  
                  33.96     1:13.93 (39.97)     1:54.90 (40.97)     2:36.26 (41.36)
 41 Hager, Charlie A          15 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:36.40  
                  34.84     1:15.39 (40.55)     1:57.52 (42.13)     2:36.40 (38.88)
 42 Clark, Caden R            15 SAIL-NC              2:26.44    2:36.75  
                  33.64     1:12.93 (39.29)     1:54.77 (41.84)     2:36.75 (41.98)
 43 Sherwood, Josh A          16 NCAC-NC              2:34.30    2:37.32  
                  36.46     1:16.63 (40.17)     1:57.45 (40.82)     2:37.32 (39.87)
 44 Moon, J.P. P              16 NEAL-NC                   NT    2:37.49  
                  34.07     1:15.08 (41.01)     1:57.63 (42.55)     2:37.49 (39.86)
 45 McCallion, Max R          16 NCAC-NC              2:36.63    2:38.08  
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)     1:55.85 (42.27)     2:38.08 (42.23)
 46 Bailey, Bryce B           17 RSA-NC               2:34.37    2:38.26  
                  35.60     1:15.21 (39.61)     1:55.82 (40.61)     2:38.26 (42.44)
 47 Tufaro, Gabriel R         17 NOVA-VA              2:22.67    2:38.40  
                  33.02     1:12.90 (39.88)     1:55.28 (42.38)     2:38.40 (43.12)
 48 Cox, John H               15 STAR-NC              2:35.17    2:38.88  
                  34.16     1:14.72 (40.56)     1:57.78 (43.06)     2:38.88 (41.10)
 49 Curtis, Gabe A            15 RSA-NC               2:33.75    2:41.07  
                  36.33     1:16.78 (40.45)     1:59.75 (42.97)     2:41.07 (41.32)
 50 Hill, Ethan J             15 SAIL-NC              2:35.99    2:41.20  
                  34.95     1:16.67 (41.72)     1:58.91 (42.24)     2:41.20 (42.29)
 51 Klausner, Matthew B       15 NOVA-VA              2:33.47    2:47.22  
                  38.30     1:21.59 (43.29)     2:04.58 (42.99)     2:47.22 (42.64)
 52 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 SAIL-NC              2:44.30    2:49.37  
                  38.07     1:20.58 (42.51)     2:04.61 (44.03)     2:49.37 (44.76)
 53 Hall, Spencer M           15 HPSC-NC              2:59.19    3:03.37  
                  39.36     1:26.20 (46.84)     2:14.64 (48.44)     3:03.37 (48.73)
 -- Nicholson, Graham T       16 NCAC-NC              2:26.41         DQ  
                  33.79     1:10.99 (37.20)     1:48.84 (37.85)          DQ (37.88)
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC                 58.94      58.31   20  
                  28.31       58.31 (30.00)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 59.16      58.61   17  
                  28.92       58.61 (29.69)                                        
  3 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC                 59.48      59.62   16  
                  29.26       59.62 (30.36)                                        
  4 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:02.09    1:01.97   15  
                  29.91     1:01.97 (32.06)                                        
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              1:02.15    1:02.39   14  
                  30.40     1:02.39 (31.99)                                        
  6 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              1:02.52    1:02.55   13  
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)                                        
  7 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              1:02.96    1:02.64   12  
                  30.29     1:02.64 (32.35)                                        
  8 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              1:02.44    1:02.80   11  
                  30.63     1:02.80 (32.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             1:03.89    1:02.00    9  
                  30.89     1:02.00 (31.11)                                        
 10 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              1:03.80    1:02.76    7  
                  30.90     1:02.76 (31.86)                                        
 11 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:03.78    1:02.94    6  
                  30.78     1:02.94 (32.16)                                        
 12 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              1:03.90    1:03.41    5  
                  31.17     1:03.41 (32.24)                                        
 13 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              1:04.13    1:03.44    4  
 14 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.57    1:03.66    3  
                  31.39     1:03.66 (32.27)                                        
 15 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA              1:03.62    1:03.81    2  
                  31.10     1:03.81 (32.71)                                        
 16 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              1:04.19    1:05.52    1  
                  31.99     1:05.52 (33.53)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marley, Jordan B          14 CAT-NC                 57.25      58.94  
                  28.70       58.94 (30.24)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila E          14 RSA-NC                 59.99      59.16  
                  29.21       59.16 (29.95)                                        
  3 Rydzewski, Sami G         14 RSA-NC               1:00.73      59.48  
                  29.19       59.48 (30.29)                                        
  4 Law, Emily C              13 NOVA-VA              1:02.49    1:02.09  
                  29.90     1:02.09 (32.19)                                        
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       14 NCAC-NC              1:02.25    1:02.15  
                  30.23     1:02.15 (31.92)                                        
  6 Belden, Grace A           13 NOVA-VA              1:07.11    1:02.44  
                  30.52     1:02.44 (31.92)                                        
  7 Thames, Aubrey R          13 ODAC-VA              1:04.89    1:02.52  
                  30.24     1:02.52 (32.28)                                        
  8 Witdoeckt, Allie G        13 NOVA-VA              1:03.26    1:02.96  
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Lily A           14 NOVA-VA              1:02.40    1:03.57  
                  31.59     1:03.57 (31.98)                                        
 10 Eakes, Savannah E         14 NOVA-VA              1:03.07    1:03.62  
                  31.45     1:03.62 (32.17)                                        
 11 Bailey, Brooke            13 NOVA-VA              1:03.49    1:03.78  
                  31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)                                        
 12 Burton, Lilly H           13 NCAC-NC              1:03.77    1:03.80  
                  31.39     1:03.80 (32.41)                                        
 13 Teague, Helena R          14 UN-03-NC             1:02.53    1:03.89  
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)                                        
 14 Lambert, Maya F           13 NCAC-NC              1:05.15    1:03.90  
                  31.51     1:03.90 (32.39)                                        
 15 Frink, AnnMarie F         13 NOVA-VA              1:03.03    1:04.13  
                  31.84     1:04.13 (32.29)                                        
 16 Vincent, Claudia R        14 NOVA-VA              1:07.11    1:04.19  
                  31.19     1:04.19 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willett, Riley E          14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.78    1:04.25  
                  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 18 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL-NC              1:03.69    1:04.27  
                  31.59     1:04.27 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kenney, Carolynn G        14 RSA-NC               1:08.94    1:04.47  
                  31.40     1:04.47 (33.07)                                        
 20 Andrews, Stella E         13 RSA-NC               1:03.52    1:04.51  
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
 21 Barnard, Amanda R         13 NOVA-VA              1:03.16    1:04.90  
                  31.24     1:04.90 (33.66)                                        
 22 Carter, Courtney E        14 NOVA-VA              1:04.79    1:05.13  
                  31.94     1:05.13 (33.19)                                        
 23 Ramseur, Reece E          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.26    1:05.19  
                  31.27     1:05.19 (33.92)                                        
 24 Holt, Hailey C            14 WAVE-NC              1:07.73    1:05.38  
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
 25 Holloway, Blythe M        13 RSA-NC               1:05.58    1:05.43  
                  31.90     1:05.43 (33.53)                                        
 26 Kantner, Emily R          14 NOVA-VA              1:07.20    1:05.62  
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)                                        
 27 Rountree, Rori F          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.12    1:05.74  
                  31.64     1:05.74 (34.10)                                        
 28 White, Catherine M        14 NOVA-VA              1:04.09    1:05.90  
                  32.13     1:05.90 (33.77)                                        
 29 Wolk, Audrey J            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.74    1:06.19  
                  32.24     1:06.19 (33.95)                                        
 30 Coates, Alexis A          13 NEAL-NC              1:03.03    1:06.23  
                  32.01     1:06.23 (34.22)                                        
 31 Li, Jessica               14 NCAC-NC              1:08.27    1:06.32  
                  32.53     1:06.32 (33.79)                                        
 32 Sipper, Maya K            13 NCAC-NC              1:07.59    1:06.64  
                  32.98     1:06.64 (33.66)                                        
 33 White, Marisa L           14 WAVE-NC              1:07.89    1:06.69  
                  32.17     1:06.69 (34.52)                                        
 34 Faulkner, Bree R          13 ODAC-VA              1:06.76    1:07.45  
                  32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)                                        
 35 Grant, Lindsay E          13 RSA-NC               1:09.80    1:07.59  
                  32.91     1:07.59 (34.68)                                        
 36 Adametz, Jordyn M         14 ODAC-VA              1:06.93    1:07.63  
                  33.39     1:07.63 (34.24)                                        
 37 Franklin, Marlee G        14 Xcell-NC             1:08.27    1:07.73  
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)                                        
 38 Berry, Ava C              14 WAVE-NC              1:10.27    1:07.85  
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
 39 Nichols, Cassandra L      13 RSA-NC               1:03.62    1:07.97  
                  32.49     1:07.97 (35.48)                                        
 40 Tran, Emilie H            14 ODAC-VA              1:06.52    1:08.07  
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)                                        
 41 Neri, Isabella C          14 SAIL-NC              1:05.94    1:08.16  
                  33.54     1:08.16 (34.62)                                        
 42 Turner, Julia G           13 WAVE-NC              1:07.50    1:08.28  
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)                                        
 43 Smith, Lauren A           13 NOVA-VA              1:08.40    1:08.53  
                  33.78     1:08.53 (34.75)                                        
 44 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  13 RSA-NC               1:10.88    1:10.00  
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
 45 Volitis, Fai G            14 NEAL-NC                   NT    1:10.23  
 46 Tilley, Caroline L        13 SGSA-NC              1:08.72    1:10.66  
                  35.14     1:10.66 (35.52)                                        
 47 Burgess, Shaelee C        14 SAIL-NC              1:08.28    1:10.96  
                  34.03     1:10.96 (36.93)                                        
 48 Neighbors, Kaylie E       14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:08.35    1:11.00  
                  34.09     1:11.00 (36.91)                                        
 49 Morisset, Karina M        14 SAIL-NC              1:09.92    1:11.31  
                  34.51     1:11.31 (36.80)                                        
 50 Richards, Nora M          13 RSA-NC               1:11.34    1:12.20  
                  35.89     1:12.20 (36.31)                                        
 51 Lisk, Alana N             14 WAVE-NC              1:13.52    1:12.63  
                  35.73     1:12.63 (36.90)                                        
 52 Moorman, Ainsley E        13 ODAC-VA              1:11.71    1:12.74  
                  35.48     1:12.74 (37.26)                                        
 53 Sypolt, Carley A          13 SAIL-NC              1:13.57    1:12.80  
                  34.94     1:12.80 (37.86)                                        
 54 Oliver, Audrey A          13 SAIL-NC              1:16.63    1:12.99  
                  35.08     1:12.99 (37.91)                                        
 55 Johnson, Anna K           14 BSC-MA               1:08.50    1:13.78  
                  35.16     1:13.78 (38.62)                                        
 56 Michalski, Bre L          13 SAIL-NC              1:19.61    1:13.92  
                  37.08     1:13.92 (36.84)                                        
 57 Bergren, Charlotte G      13 ODAC-VA              1:11.16    1:14.05  
                  36.25     1:14.05 (37.80)                                        
 58 Thompson, Bella K         14 SAIL-NC              1:13.55    1:14.10  
                  36.54     1:14.10 (37.56)                                        
 59 Perez, Bianca M           14 CAT-NC               1:15.27    1:14.11  
                  36.35     1:14.11 (37.76)                                        
 60 Guckian, Scarlett E       14 CAT-NC               1:16.77    1:14.22  
                  36.42     1:14.22 (37.80)                                        
 61 Carlton, Kendall A        14 SAIL-NC              1:13.70    1:14.34  
                  36.77     1:14.34 (37.57)                                        
 62 Leaper, Kelsey J          14 BAC-NC               1:12.52    1:14.51  
                  35.98     1:14.51 (38.53)                                        
 63 Curran, Callie J          13 HPSC-NC              1:15.30    1:14.52  
                  35.90     1:14.52 (38.62)                                        
 64 Smith, Jordan L           13 STAR-NC              1:19.89    1:15.35  
                  37.67     1:15.35 (37.68)                                        
 65 Palmer, Sarah M           14 STAR-NC              1:16.02    1:15.59  
                  37.06     1:15.59 (38.53)                                        
 66 Moffett, Emma M           13 WAVE-NC              1:14.41    1:15.60  
                  36.96     1:15.60 (38.64)                                        
 67 Williams, Aley E          13 BAC-NC               1:28.12    1:16.06  
                  36.71     1:16.06 (39.35)                                        
 68 Davis, Riley R            13 BAC-NC               1:13.79    1:16.17  
 69 Aplin, Emma G             14 WAVE-NC              1:20.62    1:16.51  
                  37.30     1:16.51 (39.21)                                        
 70 Latham, Chloe E           14 WAVE-NC              1:17.08    1:16.61  
                  37.07     1:16.61 (39.54)                                        
 71 Sutton, Catherine A       13 ODAC-VA              1:16.19    1:16.89  
                  37.20     1:16.89 (39.69)                                        
 72 Jing, Marissa             13 WAVE-NC              1:23.03    1:17.30  
                  36.35     1:17.30 (40.95)                                        
 73 Emrich, Lauren E          14 NCAC-NC              1:15.99    1:17.42  
                  37.81     1:17.42 (39.61)                                        
 74 Freeman, Sara P           13 SAIL-NC              1:18.14    1:17.53  
                  38.74     1:17.53 (38.79)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Bella G         13 CAT-NC               1:19.78    1:17.69  
                  37.20     1:17.69 (40.49)                                        
 76 Brown, Avery R            13 NCAC-NC              1:16.52    1:17.83  
                  38.34     1:17.83 (39.49)                                        
 77 Overcash, Maya S          13 RSA-NC               1:13.88    1:17.94  
                  39.15     1:17.94 (38.79)                                        
 78 Wadhwa, Maya L            14 WAVE-NC              1:22.38    1:18.02  
                  38.23     1:18.02 (39.79)                                        
 79 Syvaenen, Senni J         14 RSA-NC               1:17.17    1:18.19  
                  37.78     1:18.19 (40.41)                                        
 80 Eggers, Claire C          13 SAIL-NC              1:18.41    1:18.55  
                  38.40     1:18.55 (40.15)                                        
 81 Tierney, Caitlin E        14 SAIL-NC              1:16.28    1:18.86  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)                                        
 82 MacKinnon, Sarah M        14 RSA-NC               1:18.86    1:18.95  
                  38.61     1:18.95 (40.34)                                        
 83 Schoeman, Margaret E      13 NCAC-NC              1:19.79    1:19.36  
                  38.07     1:19.36 (41.29)                                        
 84 Brown, Miller G           14 WAVE-NC              1:25.02    1:19.66  
                  38.52     1:19.66 (41.14)                                        
 85 Jackson, Annette M        14 WAVE-NC              1:24.97    1:20.75  
                  39.65     1:20.75 (41.10)                                        
 86 Kolbay, Campbell M        13 SAIL-NC              1:18.83    1:20.91  
                  39.69     1:20.91 (41.22)                                        
 87 Wilcox, Emma G            13 CAT-NC               1:22.37    1:23.02  
                  40.17     1:23.02 (42.85)                                        
 88 Flanagan, Maddie G        13 NEAL-NC              1:19.28    1:23.64  
                  39.69     1:23.64 (43.95)                                        
 89 Barnett, Anna H           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:22.59    1:23.82  
                  41.66     1:23.82 (42.16)                                        
 90 Chhoeung, Lily V          14 ASTF-NC              1:24.80    1:24.15  
                  40.48     1:24.15 (43.67)                                        
 91 Greaves, London C         13 NEAL-NC              1:26.37    1:24.52  
 92 Woodruff, Kathleen G      13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.59    1:25.93  
                  41.62     1:25.93 (44.31)                                        
 93 DiGrazia, Lilly R         13 CAT-NC               1:20.16    1:26.31  
                  41.81     1:26.31 (44.50)                                        
 94 Williams, Morgan P        13 SAIL-NC              1:26.88    1:30.21  
                  43.92     1:30.21 (46.29)                                        
 95 Hua, Claire S             13 GCY-NC               1:30.03    1:31.92  
                  43.08     1:31.92 (48.84)                                        
 96 Fox, Alyssa B             13 SAIL-NC              1:39.22    1:32.59  
                  45.49     1:32.59 (47.10)                                        
 97 Williams, Abi G           13 HPSC-NC              1:36.07    1:39.51  
                  47.30     1:39.51 (52.21)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                52.38      51.99   20  
                  25.45       51.99 (26.54)                                        
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA                54.72      54.80   17  
                  27.01       54.80 (27.79)                                        
  3 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                57.39      56.32   15.5
                  27.10       56.32 (29.22)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA                57.50      56.32   15.5
                  27.94       56.32 (28.38)                                        
  5 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                56.28      56.36   14  
                  27.68       56.36 (28.68)                                        
  6 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                56.06      56.70   13  
                  27.23       56.70 (29.47)                                        
  7 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                57.88      57.77   12  
                  27.97       57.77 (29.80)                                        
  8 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                57.30      58.87   11  
                  28.39       58.87 (30.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                58.61      55.34    9  
                  26.65       55.34 (28.69)                                        
 10 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.97      56.68    7  
                  27.66       56.68 (29.02)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA                58.51      57.79    6  
                  28.40       57.79 (29.39)                                        
 12 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                58.75      58.19    5  
                  28.26       58.19 (29.93)                                        
 13 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC                 59.69      58.40    4  
                  29.00       58.40 (29.40)                                        
 14 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC                 59.20      58.92    3  
                  28.88       58.92 (30.04)                                        
 15 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA                59.71      59.89    2  
                  29.23       59.89 (30.66)                                        
 16 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC                59.60    1:00.07    1  
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Will E          14 NCAC-NC                53.68      52.38  
                  25.48       52.38 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            14 ODAC-VA                54.71      54.72  
                  27.11       54.72 (27.61)                                        
  3 Edwards, Johnny P         14 HPSC-NC                59.10      56.06  
                  27.03       56.06 (29.03)                                        
  4 Ackerly, Crash C          14 NOVA-VA                56.24      56.28  
                  27.47       56.28 (28.81)                                        
  5 Bohlman, Craig W          14 NOVA-VA                59.70      57.30  
                  27.92       57.30 (29.38)                                        
  6 Bennison, James W         14 WAVE-NC                58.13      57.39  
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Tyler R         14 ODAC-VA                58.75      57.50  
                  28.17       57.50 (29.33)                                        
  8 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL-NC                58.24      57.88  
                  28.11       57.88 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Covington, Bailey B       13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.63      57.97  
                  28.36       57.97 (29.61)                                        
 10 Sypolt, Owen N            14 SAIL-NC                58.49      58.05  
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Aidan P           14 NOVA-VA                58.08      58.51  
                  28.63       58.51 (29.88)                                        
 12 Holian, Tanner J          14 SGSA-NC                58.16      58.61  
                  27.95       58.61 (30.66)                                        
 13 Dunson, Peter A           14 NCAC-NC                58.13      58.75  
                  28.63       58.75 (30.12)                                        
 14 Hadsell, Ethan C          14 RSA-NC                 59.95      59.20  
                  29.17       59.20 (30.03)                                        
 15 Schilling, Christopher A  13 SGSA-NC              1:02.18      59.60  
                  29.20       59.60 (30.40)                                        
 16 Erickson, Chris P         14 HAC-NC               1:03.17      59.69  
                  29.56       59.69 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belcher, Harry F          13 NOVA-VA              1:00.84      59.71  
                  28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
 18 Moore, Brandon G          14 NOVA-VA                58.21      59.82  
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholson, Cooper D       13 NCAC-NC                59.29    1:00.02  
                  29.35     1:00.02 (30.67)                                        
 20 Bower, Brooks R           14 NOVA-VA              1:01.55    1:00.40  
                  29.51     1:00.40 (30.89)                                        
 21 Mayr, Charlie T           13 NOVA-VA                58.45    1:00.48  
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)                                        
 22 Le, Dan H                 14 WAVE-NC              1:01.06    1:00.56  
                  29.26     1:00.56 (31.30)                                        
 23 Peck, Connor B            13 NCAC-NC              1:01.69    1:00.67  
                  29.90     1:00.67 (30.77)                                        
 24 Solvason, Connor C        14 SAIL-NC              1:00.84    1:00.74  
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)                                        
 25 Marsteiner, Matthew F     13 WAVE-NC              1:01.36    1:00.86  
 26 Owen, Cole R              14 NOVA-VA              1:00.73    1:01.55  
                  30.55     1:01.55 (31.00)                                        
 27 Potter, Grady M           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.18    1:01.57  
                  30.40     1:01.57 (31.17)                                        
 28 Kustowski, Brian C        14 ODAC-VA              1:01.54    1:01.59  
                  30.24     1:01.59 (31.35)                                        
 29 Liu, Alan S               13 NCAC-NC              1:02.74    1:01.82  
                  30.55     1:01.82 (31.27)                                        
 30 Silva, Pablo C            13 NOVA-VA              1:02.26    1:02.50  
                  30.31     1:02.50 (32.19)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Eric B          14 NCAC-NC              1:03.36    1:02.78  
                  30.46     1:02.78 (32.32)                                        
 32 Mu, Jett Y                13 NCAC-NC              1:03.47    1:03.04  
                  30.63     1:03.04 (32.41)                                        
 33 Simmons, Nelson A         14 SAIL-NC              1:03.40    1:03.06  
                  31.20     1:03.06 (31.86)                                        
 34 Pritchard, Ben A          14 CAT-NC               1:05.48    1:03.46  
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)                                        
 35 Connell, Seamus P         14 NOVA-VA              1:03.60    1:03.89  
                  31.26     1:03.89 (32.63)                                        
 36 Gaylord, Timothy P        13 GCY-NC               1:06.21    1:04.08  
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)                                        
 37 Negrut, Tudor I           14 ODAC-VA              1:05.55    1:04.17  
                  31.16     1:04.17 (33.01)                                        
 38 Kehn, Lucas J             14 RSA-NC               1:04.88    1:04.27  
                  31.29     1:04.27 (32.98)                                        
 39 Nelson, Ben G             14 NCAC-NC              1:04.14    1:04.31  
                  31.20     1:04.31 (33.11)                                        
 40 Parsons, Riley M          13 GCY-NC               1:05.30    1:04.37  
                  31.08     1:04.37 (33.29)                                        
 41 Lim, Andrew C             14 NCAC-NC              1:10.59    1:04.58  
                  32.00     1:04.58 (32.58)                                        
 42 Mohorn, Davis P           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.74    1:04.75  
                  31.47     1:04.75 (33.28)                                        
 43 Lloyd, Scott J            14 NCAC-NC              1:07.35    1:04.77  
                  31.74     1:04.77 (33.03)                                        
 44 McGee, Connor J           13 NCAC-NC              1:06.55    1:04.86  
                  31.64     1:04.86 (33.22)                                        
 45 Hutchins, Matt T          13 WAVE-NC              1:07.56    1:04.88  
                  31.12     1:04.88 (33.76)                                        
 46 Shaw, Casey R             13 GCY-NC               1:05.37    1:05.27  
                  32.35     1:05.27 (32.92)                                        
 47 Gray, William R           13 CAT-NC               1:06.73    1:05.33  
                  32.22     1:05.33 (33.11)                                        
 48 Spokas, TJ J              14 SAIL-NC              1:05.34    1:06.51  
                  32.53     1:06.51 (33.98)                                        
 49 Cinque, Matt R            13 NCAC-NC              1:07.95    1:06.87  
                  32.82     1:06.87 (34.05)                                        
 50 Kempf, Mason G            14 RSA-NC               1:08.47    1:06.98  
                  33.41     1:06.98 (33.57)                                        
 51 Curtis, Noah M            13 RSA-NC               1:05.86    1:07.48  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)                                        
 52 Teoh, Reid P              14 STAR-NC              1:11.34    1:07.68  
                  32.96     1:07.68 (34.72)                                        
 53 Lee, Isaac T              13 CAT-NC               1:11.15    1:08.21  
                  32.86     1:08.21 (35.35)                                        
 54 Tsang, Teeven N           14 RSA-NC               1:06.61    1:08.30  
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)                                        
 55 McCallion, Sam J          14 NCAC-NC              1:07.65    1:08.76  
                  33.06     1:08.76 (35.70)                                        
 56 Marks, John T             13 SAIL-NC              1:09.31    1:08.84  
                  33.73     1:08.84 (35.11)                                        
 57 Jacobs, Will T            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.88    1:09.01  
                  33.54     1:09.01 (35.47)                                        
 58 Shepherd, John R          13 NEAL-NC              1:04.90    1:09.10  
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)                                        
 59 Shearin, Zach D           14 RSA-NC               1:15.42    1:10.35  
                  33.56     1:10.35 (36.79)                                        
 60 Scheiber, Jackson T       13 WAVE-NC              1:07.00    1:10.38  
                  33.96     1:10.38 (36.42)                                        
 61 Alker, Brandon R          13 GCY-NC               1:14.44    1:10.51  
                  34.58     1:10.51 (35.93)                                        
 62 Perry, Dylan J            14 SAIL-NC              1:10.99    1:10.72  
                  34.37     1:10.72 (36.35)                                        
 63 Malone, Sam M             13 RSA-NC               1:09.14    1:11.07  
                  34.92     1:11.07 (36.15)                                        
 64 Feng, Eric M              13 NCAC-NC              1:09.03    1:11.10  
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)                                        
 65 Pote, Jacob D             13 SAIL-NC              1:08.77    1:11.74  
                  35.70     1:11.74 (36.04)                                        
 66 Frank, Jack P             13 CAT-NC               1:09.04    1:11.96  
                  35.67     1:11.96 (36.29)                                        
 67 Smith, Braeden G          14 HPSC-NC              1:12.71    1:13.23  
                  35.39     1:13.23 (37.84)                                        
 68 Kondratick, Jack A        13 RSA-NC               1:15.01    1:13.48  
                  35.22     1:13.48 (38.26)                                        
 69 Smith, Sawyer J           14 GCY-NC               1:20.39    1:13.49  
                  35.84     1:13.49 (37.65)                                        
 70 Wulff, Nolan J            13 NCAC-NC              1:12.13    1:13.64  
                  36.22     1:13.64 (37.42)                                        
 71 Strada, Matt I            13 NCAC-NC              1:14.32    1:13.85  
                  35.73     1:13.85 (38.12)                                        
 72 Miller, Peter A           13 GCY-NC               1:13.29    1:14.60  
                  36.39     1:14.60 (38.21)                                        
 73 Handschumacher, Landon D  13 WAVE-NC              1:14.39    1:14.97  
                  37.08     1:14.97 (37.89)                                        
 74 Haithcock, Will J         14 RSA-NC               1:16.49    1:15.30  
                  36.57     1:15.30 (38.73)                                        
 75 Myers, Andrew S           13 WAVE-NC              1:15.32    1:15.47  
                  37.39     1:15.47 (38.08)                                        
 76 Sheffield, Chase B        13 HPSC-NC              1:16.56    1:19.61  
                  38.06     1:19.61 (41.55)                                        
 77 McCartan, Brodie S        13 SAIL-NC              1:19.24    1:19.94  
                  39.54     1:19.94 (40.40)                                        
 78 Bondo, Christopher L      13 RSA-NC               1:21.13    1:20.73  
                  39.69     1:20.73 (41.04)                                        
 79 Taub, Solly S             14 NCAC-NC              1:19.92    1:20.81  
                  40.15     1:20.81 (40.66)                                        
 80 Wilkerson, Evan S         13 WAVE-NC              1:21.82    1:21.74  
                  38.34     1:21.74 (43.40)                                        
 81 Moujeahid, Adam K         13 WAVE-NC              1:18.74    1:23.57  
                  40.92     1:23.57 (42.65)                                        
 82 Stafford, Malachi L       13 ODAC-VA              1:21.58    1:24.38  
                  41.22     1:24.38 (43.16)                                        
 83 Pfeifer, Evan H           13 STAR-NC              1:24.91    1:24.95  
                  43.12     1:24.95 (41.83)                                        
 84 Rozek, Christopher E      14 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:51.64  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA              1:00.53      59.55   20  
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)                                        
  2 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC              1:01.04      59.75   17  
                  28.64       59.75 (31.11)                                        
  3 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC                59.75    1:00.14   16  
                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)                                        
  4 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               1:01.15    1:00.19   15  
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
  5 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:01.38    1:00.24   14  
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
  6 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC               1:01.26    1:01.01   13  
                  29.68     1:01.01 (31.33)                                        
  7 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA              1:00.73    1:01.82   12  
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)                                        
  8 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC              1:01.10    1:02.38   11  
                  30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              1:01.59    1:00.04    9  
                  29.51     1:00.04 (30.53)                                        
 10 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              1:01.69    1:01.07    7  
                  30.00     1:01.07 (31.07)                                        
 11 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.45    1:01.50    6  
                  28.81     1:01.50 (32.69)                                        
 12 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC              1:02.18    1:01.60    5  
                  29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)                                        
 13 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              1:01.73    1:02.06    4  
                  30.67     1:02.06 (31.39)                                        
 14 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:02.04    1:02.27    3  
                  30.46     1:02.27 (31.81)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC              1:01.77    1:02.76    2  
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)                                        
 16 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:01.50    1:03.52    1  
                  30.16     1:03.52 (33.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              1:02.73    1:01.29  
                  30.18     1:01.29 (31.11)                                        
 18 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               1:02.47    1:01.46  
                  29.84     1:01.46 (31.62)                                        
 19 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              1:02.32    1:01.90  
                  30.43     1:01.90 (31.47)                                        
 20 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC              1:03.15    1:02.06  
                  30.59     1:02.06 (31.47)                                        
 21 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC               1:03.14    1:02.15  
                  30.60     1:02.15 (31.55)                                        
 22 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC              1:03.26    1:02.58  
                  30.57     1:02.58 (32.01)                                        
 23 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              1:03.26    1:02.82  
                  30.28     1:02.82 (32.54)                                        
 24 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              1:03.20    1:02.97  
                  30.89     1:02.97 (32.08)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Savannah              15 NCAC-NC                59.15      59.75  
                  29.02       59.75 (30.73)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Kaila F           16 NOVA-VA                59.06    1:00.53  
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)                                        
  3 Brenner, Blythe T         17 ODAC-VA                59.09    1:00.73  
                  29.42     1:00.73 (31.31)                                        
  4 Grasso, Aynslee M         17 WAVE-NC                57.74    1:01.04  
                  29.60     1:01.04 (31.44)                                        
  5 Gschwind, Olivia C        17 WAVE-NC              1:01.47    1:01.10  
                  29.81     1:01.10 (31.29)                                        
  6 Banks, Madie A            16 RSA-NC               1:00.04    1:01.15  
                  29.97     1:01.15 (31.18)                                        
  7 Bailey, Elishka S         16 BSC-MA                 59.99    1:01.19  
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
  8 Kondratick, Morgan H      16 RSA-NC                 31.55    1:01.26  
                  29.44     1:01.26 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamoreux, Jordan M        18 SAIL-NC              1:00.86    1:01.38  
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)                                        
 10 Smith, Lillie H           16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.50    1:01.45  
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)                                        
 11 Pearson, Kate A           15 ODAC-VA              1:03.94    1:01.50  
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)                                        
 12 Roberts, Sydney E         15 STAR-NC              1:01.80    1:01.59  
                  30.05     1:01.59 (31.54)                                        
 13 Macholz, Amelia B         15 NOVA-VA              1:00.92    1:01.69  
                  30.21     1:01.69 (31.48)                                        
 14 Henry, Emma L             15 ODAC-VA              1:01.71    1:01.73  
                  30.57     1:01.73 (31.16)                                        
 15 Fu, Jiayu                 17 WAVE-NC              1:01.62    1:01.74  
                  29.79     1:01.74 (31.95)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Audrey L          16 NEAL-NC              1:01.73    1:01.77  
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wen, Melody L             17 CAT-NC                 59.64    1:01.95  
                  30.19     1:01.95 (31.76)                                        
 18 Lahiff, Julie E           16 WAVE-NC              1:04.78    1:02.04  
                  30.57     1:02.04 (31.47)                                        
 19 Price, Alivia A           18 SAIL-NC                58.60    1:02.18  
                  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)                                        
 20 Holian, Sinclair E        18 SGSA-NC              1:00.01    1:02.32  
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)                                        
 21 Vandeveer, CC C           17 BSC-MA               1:02.50    1:02.47  
                  30.19     1:02.47 (32.28)                                        
 22 Tang, Leah                16 SGSA-NC              1:04.35    1:02.73  
                  30.83     1:02.73 (31.90)                                        
 23 Groce, April M            16 RSA-NC               1:02.12    1:03.14  
                  31.14     1:03.14 (32.00)                                        
 24 Tripsa, Martha E          17 SAIL-NC              1:02.84    1:03.15  
                  30.68     1:03.15 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heetderks, Claire M       15 CAT-NC               1:01.30    1:03.20  
                  30.61     1:03.20 (32.59)                                        
 25 Goad, Emily R             18 STAR-NC              1:03.76    1:03.20  
                  31.15     1:03.20 (32.05)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scheneman, Jackie B       16 ODAC-VA              1:02.72    1:03.26  
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)                                        
 28 McNairy, Caroline G       15 SGSA-NC              1:05.46   J1:03.26  
                  31.20     1:03.26 (32.06)                                        
 29 Stafford, Kathryn R       16 STAR-NC              1:01.08    1:03.38  
                  30.65     1:03.38 (32.73)                                        
 30 Triolet, Bella R          18 ODAC-VA              1:01.69    1:03.52  
                  30.88     1:03.52 (32.64)                                        
 31 Hutcherson, Ava M         15 NOVA-VA              1:01.87    1:03.56  
                  31.69     1:03.56 (31.87)                                        
 32 Holland, Mimi             16 RSA-NC               1:03.15    1:04.01  
                  32.12     1:04.01 (31.89)                                        
 33 Adams, Jennifer A         16 WAVE-NC              1:03.21    1:04.05  
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)                                        
 34 Pegram, Ellie C           15 RSA-NC               1:02.43    1:04.07  
                  31.24     1:04.07 (32.83)                                        
 35 Haugh, Sophie E           16 RSA-NC               1:03.27    1:04.21  
                  31.61     1:04.21 (32.60)                                        
 36 Johnson, Ana L            18 RSA-NC               1:02.30    1:04.38  
                  30.98     1:04.38 (33.40)                                        
 37 Gagnon, Anna G            16 STAR-NC              1:04.59    1:04.59  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
 38 Erickson, Grace A         17 HAC-NC               1:04.44    1:04.77  
                  31.40     1:04.77 (33.37)                                        
 39 Tolone, Katie A           17 SAIL-NC              1:00.98    1:04.91  
                  31.95     1:04.91 (32.96)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Jackie T          16 NCAC-NC              1:03.43    1:04.94  
                  31.75     1:04.94 (33.19)                                        
 41 Creel, Katie M            16 SAIL-NC              1:01.65    1:05.00  
                  32.02     1:05.00 (32.98)                                        
 42 Meiler, Tori G            17 BSC-MA               1:03.74    1:05.03  
                  31.70     1:05.03 (33.33)                                        
 43 Simmons, Samantha E       16 NOVA-VA              1:03.58    1:05.13  
                  31.27     1:05.13 (33.86)                                        
 44 Moorman, Riley R          15 ODAC-VA              1:00.92    1:05.39  
                  31.71     1:05.39 (33.68)                                        
 45 Zalkind, Grace M          17 WAVE-NC              1:08.11    1:05.43  
                  31.95     1:05.43 (33.48)                                        
 46 Maher, Anna Cate C        15 ODAC-VA              1:06.04    1:05.48  
                  31.87     1:05.48 (33.61)                                        
 47 Ahart, Savannah K         15 RSA-NC               1:04.03    1:05.53  
                  32.34     1:05.53 (33.19)                                        
 48 Boldt, Liz A              16 BAC-NC               1:00.61    1:05.54  
                  31.49     1:05.54 (34.05)                                        
 49 Levesque, Heather M       15 RSA-NC               1:06.91    1:05.66  
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)                                        
 50 Nelson, Brooke M          16 NOVA-VA              1:03.91    1:05.70  
                  31.30     1:05.70 (34.40)                                        
 51 Covington, Sadie M        15 SGSA-NC              1:00.61    1:05.76  
                  31.94     1:05.76 (33.82)                                        
 52 Vann, Kelly R             16 CAT-NC               1:03.65    1:05.84  
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)                                        
 53 Milberg, Katy M           17 WAVE-NC              1:03.41    1:05.92  
                  31.92     1:05.92 (34.00)                                        
 54 Paulson, Audrey R         15 NOVA-VA              1:02.30    1:05.94  
                  32.38     1:05.94 (33.56)                                        
 55 Eggers, Caroline M        17 SAIL-NC              1:01.66    1:05.98  
                  32.52     1:05.98 (33.46)                                        
 56 Sirgany, Madison R        16 CAT-NC               1:08.28    1:06.12  
                  31.95     1:06.12 (34.17)                                        
 57 Ratliff, Charlotte I      15 NOVA-VA              1:03.03    1:06.14  
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
 58 Gale, Morgan A            16 BSC-MA               1:04.14    1:06.16  
                  31.73     1:06.16 (34.43)                                        
 59 Montanus, Abby M          16 RSA-NC               1:04.75    1:06.17  
                  32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)                                        
 60 Henderson, Abigail E      16 STAR-NC              1:05.77    1:06.19  
                  32.25     1:06.19 (33.94)                                        
 61 Myers, Cassie R           15 WAVE-NC              1:07.40    1:06.32  
                  32.66     1:06.32 (33.66)                                        
 62 Campbell, Melissa A       15 HAC-NC               1:06.71    1:06.55  
                  31.94     1:06.55 (34.61)                                        
 63 Abbott, Tate M            17 HPSC-NC              1:03.79    1:06.72  
                  32.79     1:06.72 (33.93)                                        
 64 Greer, Cayla R            17 SAIL-NC              1:06.30    1:06.84  
                  32.33     1:06.84 (34.51)                                        
 65 Desimone, Alice P         15 CAT-NC               1:06.08    1:07.22  
                  33.09     1:07.22 (34.13)                                        
 66 Carney, Mary K            16 SAIL-NC              1:03.65    1:07.26  
                  32.36     1:07.26 (34.90)                                        
 67 Jaynes, Allyson M         17 SAIL-NC              1:09.29    1:07.31  
                  33.73     1:07.31 (33.58)                                        
 68 Carroll, Lucy G           18 NCAC-NC              1:11.27    1:08.13  
                  33.47     1:08.13 (34.66)                                        
 69 Rose, Charlotte G         16 RSA-NC               1:05.60    1:08.18  
                  33.18     1:08.18 (35.00)                                        
 70 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      15 SAIL-NC              1:06.34    1:08.26  
                  33.34     1:08.26 (34.92)                                        
 71 Fortner, Abi K            15 WAVE-NC              1:09.78    1:08.92  
                  33.74     1:08.92 (35.18)                                        
 72 Stepanek, Annie B         15 NOVA-VA              1:07.47    1:09.09  
                  33.32     1:09.09 (35.77)                                        
 73 Link, Maddie G            17 RSA-NC               1:05.86    1:09.10  
                  33.25     1:09.10 (35.85)                                        
 74 Guerra, Abby E            15 RSA-NC               1:10.00    1:09.25  
                  34.43     1:09.25 (34.82)                                        
 75 Holshouser, Maci R        15 SAIL-NC              1:07.97    1:09.34  
                  33.89     1:09.34 (35.45)                                        
 76 Lorei, Violet C           15 BSC-MA               1:08.54    1:09.43  
                  33.70     1:09.43 (35.73)                                        
 77 McCallion, Eve R          15 NCAC-NC              1:07.79    1:09.44  
                  33.86     1:09.44 (35.58)                                        
 78 Asher, Sarah N            15 SAIL-NC              1:14.07    1:09.55  
                  34.28     1:09.55 (35.27)                                        
 79 Greene, Bebe A            15 GCY-NC               1:06.92    1:09.57  
                  33.92     1:09.57 (35.65)                                        
 80 Cinque, Karissa L         15 NCAC-NC              1:06.74    1:09.67  
                  33.90     1:09.67 (35.77)                                        
 81 Wiley, Keara E            15 SAIL-NC              1:07.65    1:09.94  
                  33.87     1:09.94 (36.07)                                        
 81 Prescott, Lauren G        17 NOVA-VA              1:01.84    1:09.94  
                  33.39     1:09.94 (36.55)                                        
 83 Truffelman, Brooke I      15 RSA-NC               1:08.57    1:10.83  
                  34.24     1:10.83 (36.59)                                        
 84 Aparicio, Analiyah I      15 RSA-NC               1:10.54    1:11.23  
                  34.96     1:11.23 (36.27)                                        
 85 Long, Sasha E             16 RSA-NC               1:08.50    1:11.30  
                  34.89     1:11.30 (36.41)                                        
 86 Phillips, Abby N          16 SAIL-NC              1:09.36    1:11.56  
                  34.70     1:11.56 (36.86)                                        
 87 Rinker, Price P           15 SAIL-NC              1:10.92    1:11.61  
                  35.37     1:11.61 (36.24)                                        
 88 Biccum, Samantha N        15 NCAC-NC              1:11.62    1:11.62  
                  35.32     1:11.62 (36.30)                                        
 89 Pascavage, Lanie M        15 HPSC-NC              1:08.49    1:11.71  
                  34.90     1:11.71 (36.81)                                        
 90 Myers, Aubrey C           15 ODAC-VA              1:12.49    1:11.92  
                  34.54     1:11.92 (37.38)                                        
 91 Thurman, Grace A          15 GCY-NC               1:11.46    1:11.96  
                  35.06     1:11.96 (36.90)                                        
 92 Klapper, Charlotte        16 WAVE-NC              1:13.28    1:11.97  
                  34.80     1:11.97 (37.17)                                        
 93 Abbott, Ella M            15 HPSC-NC              1:11.66    1:12.31  
                  35.37     1:12.31 (36.94)                                        
 94 Tiganus, Sara             15 GCY-NC               1:15.35    1:12.48  
                  35.25     1:12.48 (37.23)                                        
 95 Torres, Sophie A          17 CAT-NC               1:10.18    1:13.15  
                  35.47     1:13.15 (37.68)                                        
 96 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    15 HAC-NC               1:10.79    1:13.71  
                  35.84     1:13.71 (37.87)                                        
 97 Miller, Alexis K          17 RSA-NC               1:11.43    1:13.73  
                  35.07     1:13.73 (38.66)                                        
 98 Williams, Sierra L        17 ODAC-VA              1:12.93    1:13.76  
                  35.82     1:13.76 (37.94)                                        
 99 Kelly, Ava L              15 BSC-MA               1:16.14    1:13.77  
                  36.81     1:13.77 (36.96)                                        
 99 Prest, Anna M             17 ODAC-VA              1:16.15    1:13.77  
                  34.78     1:13.77 (38.99)                                        
101 Seymour, Emma A           15 SAIL-NC              1:11.36    1:14.05  
                  35.11     1:14.05 (38.94)                                        
102 Maleski, Mary C           15 RSA-NC               1:11.04    1:14.35  
                  36.15     1:14.35 (38.20)                                        
103 Lasarsky, Olivia B        15 SAIL-NC              1:17.05    1:15.22  
                  36.84     1:15.22 (38.38)                                        
104 Stevens, Abigail A        17 STAR-NC              1:08.64    1:15.26  
                  36.60     1:15.26 (38.66)                                        
105 Cai, Claire J             15 NCAC-NC              1:13.54    1:15.42  
                  36.38     1:15.42 (39.04)                                        
106 Aloi, Beatrice            15 BSC-MA               1:18.49    1:15.44  
                  36.91     1:15.44 (38.53)                                        
107 Rhodes, Lauren N          15 HPSC-NC              1:16.77    1:16.51  
                  37.52     1:16.51 (38.99)                                        
108 Stevens, Emily L          15 STAR-NC              1:12.09    1:17.02  
                  37.29     1:17.02 (39.73)                                        
109 Macherosky, Marisa T      16 SGSA-NC              1:18.81    1:18.76  
                  38.67     1:18.76 (40.09)                                        
110 Pratt, Morgan E           15 SAIL-NC              1:14.01    1:20.16  
                  39.32     1:20.16 (40.84)                                        
111 Thiel, Sarah Brian Y      15 HPSC-NC              1:19.07    1:20.71  
                  37.38     1:20.71 (43.33)                                        
112 Pohl, Maggie G            15 NCAC-NC              1:24.56    1:25.74  
                  41.62     1:25.74 (44.12)                                        
113 Shinn, Alyssa R           15 ODAC-VA              1:22.84    1:26.96  
                  41.86     1:26.96 (45.10)                                        
114 Wilkerson, Olivia S       15 WAVE-NC              1:28.64    1:28.29  
                  42.55     1:28.29 (45.74)                                        
115 Coffer, Ashlynn N         16 TWA-NC               1:27.18    1:29.51  
                  44.35     1:29.51 (45.16)                                        
 -- Kosik, Ede E              15 CAT-NC               1:06.72         DQ  
                  29.66          DQ (31.20)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucky, Andrew A           17 SAIL-NC                52.75      52.40   20  
                  25.46       52.40 (26.94)                                        
  2 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC                 53.73      52.66   17  
                  25.69       52.66 (26.97)                                        
  3 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                53.20      53.09   16  
                  25.80       53.09 (27.29)                                        
  4 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                52.70      53.64   15  
                  25.47       53.64 (28.17)                                        
  5 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                54.15      54.06   14  
                  26.54       54.06 (27.52)                                        
  6 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                54.53      54.36   13  
                  26.28       54.36 (28.08)                                        
  7 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA                54.12      55.37   12  
                  26.60       55.37 (28.77)                                        
  8 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC                 54.59      55.38   11  
                  26.38       55.38 (29.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                55.19      54.34    9  
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
 10 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                55.20      54.96    7  
                  26.91       54.96 (28.05)                                        
 11 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 56.31      55.87    6  
                  26.94       55.87 (28.93)                                        
 12 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA                56.46      55.92    5  
                  27.12       55.92 (28.80)                                        
 13 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC                 55.34      55.96    4  
                  26.96       55.96 (29.00)                                        
 14 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA                54.64      56.07    3  
                  26.58       56.07 (29.49)                                        
 15 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA                55.22      56.24    2  
                  27.45       56.24 (28.79)                                        
 16 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC                56.45      56.25    1  
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                56.98      55.05  
                  26.68       55.05 (28.37)                                        
 18 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC                56.97      56.01  
                  27.28       56.01 (28.73)                                        
 19 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC                 56.66      56.28  
                  27.12       56.28 (29.16)                                        
 20 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                56.54      56.48  
                  27.74       56.48 (28.74)                                        
 21 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA                57.49      56.66  
                  27.53       56.66 (29.13)                                        
 22 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA                57.51      57.54  
                  28.03       57.54 (29.51)                                        
 23 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA                57.58      57.66  
                  28.18       57.66 (29.48)                                        
 24 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                57.74    1:02.20  
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Zane C           17 ODAC-VA                53.93      52.70  
                  25.24       52.70 (27.46)                                        
  2 Lucky, Andrew A           17 SAIL-NC                52.06      52.75  
                  25.73       52.75 (27.02)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         17 WAVE-NC                50.23      53.09  
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
  4 Lewis, Heath C            17 ODAC-VA                52.26      53.20  
                  25.75       53.20 (27.45)                                        
  5 Wombacher, Rio            18 RSA-NC                 52.33      53.73  
                  26.31       53.73 (27.42)                                        
  6 Mauldin, Ben A            15 ODAC-VA                54.62      54.12  
                  26.53       54.12 (27.59)                                        
  7 Gardner, Harrison C       15 HPSC-NC                54.65      54.15  
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)                                        
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        15 SAIL-NC                55.64      54.53  
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falise, Nicholas S        17 CAT-NC                 53.54      54.59  
                  26.22       54.59 (28.37)                                        
 10 Manley, Joe R             16 NOVA-VA                54.92      54.64  
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)                                        
 11 Kratzer, Erik R           16 NOVA-VA                55.31      55.19  
                  26.51       55.19 (28.68)                                        
 12 Smelzer, Baxter B         17 SGSA-NC                55.81      55.20  
                  26.82       55.20 (28.38)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Colin R          16 NOVA-VA                54.61      55.22  
                  26.87       55.22 (28.35)                                        
 14 Roberts, Nicholas S       15 CAT-NC                 55.06      55.34  
                  26.59       55.34 (28.75)                                        
 15 Mu, Andy L                17 NCAC-NC                54.83      55.51  
                  27.01       55.51 (28.50)                                        
 16 Gaudette, Andrew W        18 NCAC-NC                56.09      55.85  
                  27.43       55.85 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimison, Noah A           17 HAC-NC                 56.28      56.31  
                  27.60       56.31 (28.71)                                        
 18 Forsey, Chris J           16 SAIL-NC                56.37      56.45  
                  27.16       56.45 (29.29)                                        
 19 Rivas, Samuel             16 NOVA-VA                56.17      56.46  
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)                                        
 20 Mayr, Christian T         15 NOVA-VA                56.68      56.54  
                  27.57       56.54 (28.97)                                        
 21 Geib, Matthew J           16 CAT-NC                 57.49      56.66  
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)                                        
 22 Gillispie, Jake R         18 STAR-NC                54.20      56.97  
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
 23 Sundlun, Hunter R         17 NOVA-VA                53.84      56.98  
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)                                        
 24 Kwon, Brian J             17 NOVA-VA                55.30      57.49  
                  28.13       57.49 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweetser, Sam W           15 NOVA-VA                57.96      57.51  
                  28.12       57.51 (29.39)                                        
 26 Hewitt, Ryder W           15 NOVA-VA                57.32      57.58  
                  28.14       57.58 (29.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eppinger, Tate C          17 CAT-NC                 55.88      57.59  
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)                                        
 28 Trevey, Preston P         17 NOVA-VA                58.40      57.74  
                  28.21       57.74 (29.53)                                        
 29 Muir, Avery J             16 RSA-NC                 57.59      57.87  
                  28.25       57.87 (29.62)                                        
 30 Jobe, Dalton E            16 NOVA-VA                57.06      57.89  
                  28.26       57.89 (29.63)                                        
 31 Moon, Jackson P           16 SAIL-NC              1:00.87      57.91  
                  28.07       57.91 (29.84)                                        
 32 Brinson, Zach R           16 ODAC-VA                56.26      58.06  
                  27.39       58.06 (30.67)                                        
 33 Jong, Ethan D             15 NCAC-NC                57.20      58.07  
                  28.74       58.07 (29.33)                                        
 34 Edwards, Jamie H          17 NOVA-VA                58.04      58.23  
                  27.96       58.23 (30.27)                                        
 34 Schreck, Xander P         15 NOVA-VA                56.07      58.23  
                  28.31       58.23 (29.92)                                        
 36 Wachtel, Zach R           15 NOVA-VA                58.88      58.25  
                  28.21       58.25 (30.04)                                        
 37 Haut, Isaac B             16 HPSC-NC                57.98      58.67  
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
 38 Johnson, Blake K          15 SAIL-NC                59.19      58.72  
                  28.29       58.72 (30.43)                                        
 39 Kurz, William J           15 NOVA-VA                57.40      58.93  
                  28.81       58.93 (30.12)                                        
 40 Glass, Will M             15 NOVA-VA                59.36      58.99  
                  28.78       58.99 (30.21)                                        
 41 Bever, Ben H              16 NOVA-VA                58.83      59.15  
                  28.75       59.15 (30.40)                                        
 42 Burch, Hampton B          15 NOVA-VA                59.30      59.20  
                  29.15       59.20 (30.05)                                        
 43 Powers, Graham C          15 SAIL-NC              1:00.95      59.22  
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
 44 Lim, Alex C               15 NCAC-NC                56.16      59.24  
 45 Ramos, Noah R             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.61      59.36  
                  28.37       59.36 (30.99)                                        
 46 Sanders, Michael J        17 WAVE-NC                58.29      59.41  
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
 47 Hagen, Jackson S          15 NCAC-NC                58.85      59.51  
                  29.89       59.51 (29.62)                                        
 48 Rasinske, Owen M          17 HAC-NC               1:05.41      59.58  
                  29.60       59.58 (29.98)                                        
 49 Glebus, Chris P           15 SGSA-NC              1:01.77      59.63  
                  28.97       59.63 (30.66)                                        
 50 Cochis, Matt R            17 RSA-NC                 58.66      59.73  
                  28.89       59.73 (30.84)                                        
 51 Mohorn, Kieran P          15 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.53      59.91  
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
 52 Husketh, Dalton L         16 CAT-NC                 59.07    1:00.16  
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 53 Vincent, Ben H            16 SAIL-NC                57.06    1:00.22  
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)                                        
 54 Mungas, William R         15 STAR-NC              1:00.57    1:00.23  
                  29.34     1:00.23 (30.89)                                        
 55 Yuan, Aaron Y             15 NOVA-VA                57.72    1:00.36  
                  29.37     1:00.36 (30.99)                                        
 56 Horman, Elijah J          16 RSA-NC                 58.09    1:00.58  
                  29.56     1:00.58 (31.02)                                        
 57 Simon III, Jack F         15 NCAC-NC              1:02.65    1:00.73  
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)                                        
 58 Klein, Daniel R           15 NCAC-NC              1:01.23    1:00.83  
                  29.77     1:00.83 (31.06)                                        
 59 Taylor, Mac M             16 NOVA-VA                59.87    1:01.00  
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)                                        
 60 Kubovcik, Davis P         18 ODAC-VA                58.94    1:01.10  
                  29.76     1:01.10 (31.34)                                        
 61 Hall, Jackson T           15 ODAC-VA              1:01.49    1:01.35  
                  30.23     1:01.35 (31.12)                                        
 62 Ramos, John M             15 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.72    1:01.38  
                  29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)                                        
 63 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  17 RSA-NC                 57.90    1:01.42  
                  28.33     1:01.42 (33.09)                                        
 64 Mikesell, Lewis A         15 ODAC-VA              1:00.73    1:01.51  
                  30.56     1:01.51 (30.95)                                        
 65 Murray, Ben J             17 RSA-NC               1:04.20    1:01.61  
                  29.41