Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 09:18 PM
              2017 NC STAR Triad Tropic - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              4:18.73    4:19.11   20  
                  27.65       59.08 (31.43)     1:30.87 (31.79)     2:02.94 (32.07)
        2:41.08 (38.14)     3:20.38 (39.30)     3:50.38 (30.00)     4:19.11 (28.73)
  2 Haney, Kenna L            16 WAVE-NC              4:32.84    4:29.99   17  
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:34.36 (33.75)     2:07.35 (32.99)
        2:47.25 (39.90)     3:28.10 (40.85)     3:59.54 (31.44)     4:29.99 (30.45)
  3 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              4:38.84    4:33.06   16  
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)     1:36.62 (34.61)     2:10.70 (34.08)
        2:50.60 (39.90)     3:30.49 (39.89)     4:02.54 (32.05)     4:33.06 (30.52)
  4 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               4:33.25    4:35.46   15  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)     1:38.36 (35.41)     2:12.99 (34.63)
        2:51.49 (38.50)     3:29.90 (38.41)     4:03.00 (33.10)     4:35.46 (32.46)
  5 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  4:32.33    4:38.39   14  
                  29.95     1:04.53 (34.58)     1:37.41 (32.88)     2:10.16 (32.75)
        2:51.99 (41.83)     3:33.97 (41.98)     4:06.54 (32.57)     4:38.39 (31.85)
  6 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              4:42.54    4:39.26   13  
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)     1:37.08 (33.77)     2:10.35 (33.27)
        2:52.44 (42.09)     3:34.80 (42.36)     4:07.87 (33.07)     4:39.26 (31.39)
  7 Fullerton, Mikaela C      16 WAVE-NC              4:59.66    4:40.00   12  
                  28.85     1:01.77 (32.92)     1:39.26 (37.49)     2:16.33 (37.07)
        2:53.94 (37.61)     3:32.24 (38.30)     4:06.42 (34.18)     4:40.00 (33.58)
  8 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              4:49.42    4:40.82   11  
                  29.89     1:04.39 (34.50)     1:39.15 (34.76)     2:14.16 (35.01)
        2:55.25 (41.09)     3:37.10 (41.85)     4:09.07 (31.97)     4:40.82 (31.75)
  9 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              4:49.83    4:42.34    9  
                                1:02.88 ( )     1:40.56 (37.68)     2:17.17 (36.61)
        2:55.94 (38.77)     3:35.58 (39.64)     4:09.45 (33.87)     4:42.34 (32.89)
 10 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              4:44.13    4:42.42    7  
                  29.80     1:04.00 (34.20)     1:40.48 (36.48)     2:16.65 (36.17)
        2:56.75 (40.10)     3:37.21 (40.46)     4:09.97 (32.76)     4:42.42 (32.45)
 11 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              4:40.88    4:43.06    6  
                  29.71     1:03.36 (33.65)     1:39.93 (36.57)     2:15.44 (35.51)
        2:55.93 (40.49)     3:36.17 (40.24)     4:10.06 (33.89)     4:43.06 (33.00)
 12 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              4:46.54    4:43.72    5  
                  29.96     1:05.11 (35.15)     1:40.85 (35.74)     2:15.99 (35.14)
        2:55.42 (39.43)     3:37.10 (41.68)     4:10.99 (33.89)     4:43.72 (32.73)
 13 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              4:46.89    4:43.73    4  
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)     1:41.20 (36.71)     2:17.46 (36.26)
        2:57.01 (39.55)     3:37.30 (40.29)     4:11.15 (33.85)     4:43.73 (32.58)
 14 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              4:47.10    4:43.87    3  
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:42.57 (38.21)     2:19.94 (37.37)
        2:58.24 (38.30)     3:37.95 (39.71)     4:11.61 (33.66)     4:43.87 (32.26)
 15 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               4:54.01    4:43.93    2  
                  29.02     1:02.61 (33.59)     1:39.33 (36.72)     2:15.95 (36.62)
        2:55.53 (39.58)     3:36.12 (40.59)     4:09.85 (33.73)     4:43.93 (34.08)
 16 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              4:52.12    4:45.47    1  
                  30.53     1:04.79 (34.26)     1:42.38 (37.59)     2:18.71 (36.33)
        3:00.11 (41.40)     3:41.13 (41.02)     4:13.70 (32.57)     4:45.47 (31.77)
 17 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              4:43.98    4:45.49  
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)     1:42.98 (36.17)     2:18.86 (35.88)
        2:58.28 (39.42)     3:38.79 (40.51)     4:12.37 (33.58)     4:45.49 (33.12)
 18 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              4:36.54    4:46.87  
                  29.84     1:04.03 (34.19)     1:39.08 (35.05)     2:14.51 (35.43)
        2:56.92 (42.41)     3:40.17 (43.25)     4:13.99 (33.82)     4:46.87 (32.88)
 19 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              4:56.30    4:49.07  
                  30.93     1:07.52 (36.59)     1:40.33 (32.81)     2:15.04 (34.71)
        2:57.23 (42.19)     3:41.29 (44.06)     4:15.15 (33.86)     4:49.07 (33.92)
 20 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              4:50.85    4:49.23  
                  30.01     1:04.36 (34.35)     1:40.39 (36.03)     2:17.00 (36.61)
        2:59.40 (42.40)     3:42.82 (43.42)     4:16.99 (34.17)     4:49.23 (32.24)
 21 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              4:50.74    4:49.50  
                  30.30     1:06.39 (36.09)     1:41.51 (35.12)     2:16.26 (34.75)
        3:00.40 (44.14)     3:45.70 (45.30)     4:17.67 (31.97)     4:49.50 (31.83)
 22 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              4:55.03    4:50.34  
                  31.10     1:06.82 (35.72)     1:44.67 (37.85)     2:22.12 (37.45)
        3:02.96 (40.84)     3:44.85 (41.89)     4:18.34 (33.49)     4:50.34 (32.00)
 23 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              5:00.02    4:51.15  
                  29.46     1:05.29 (35.83)     1:41.82 (36.53)     2:17.52 (35.70)
        3:00.39 (42.87)     3:43.75 (43.36)     4:17.76 (34.01)     4:51.15 (33.39)
 24 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               4:58.53    4:52.10  
                  32.34     1:08.94 (36.60)     1:45.18 (36.24)     2:20.67 (35.49)
        3:02.72 (42.05)     3:45.68 (42.96)     4:20.02 (34.34)     4:52.10 (32.08)
 25 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              4:47.52    4:52.11  
                  30.20     1:06.28 (36.08)     1:42.45 (36.17)     2:17.18 (34.73)
        3:00.51 (43.33)     3:44.06 (43.55)     4:18.72 (34.66)     4:52.11 (33.39)
 26 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              4:57.60    4:53.21  
                  33.14     1:08.84 (35.70)     1:48.75 (39.91)     2:27.19 (38.44)
        3:07.55 (40.36)     3:48.17 (40.62)     4:21.24 (33.07)     4:53.21 (31.97)
 27 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              4:55.66    4:53.28  
                  30.36     1:06.05 (35.69)     1:43.80 (37.75)     2:20.88 (37.08)
        3:02.77 (41.89)     3:45.33 (42.56)     4:19.68 (34.35)     4:53.28 (33.60)
 28 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              4:43.36    4:53.66  
                  29.67     1:03.99 (34.32)     1:41.82 (37.83)     2:18.80 (36.98)
        3:02.56 (43.76)     3:46.96 (44.40)     4:20.61 (33.65)     4:53.66 (33.05)
 29 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               4:51.35    4:54.16  
                  29.96     1:04.53 (34.57)     1:42.51 (37.98)     2:20.79 (38.28)
        3:01.12 (40.33)     3:43.61 (42.49)     4:18.32 (34.71)     4:54.16 (35.84)
 30 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               5:03.72    4:54.35  
                  30.68     1:06.79 (36.11)     1:43.32 (36.53)     2:19.72 (36.40)
        3:03.70 (43.98)     3:48.57 (44.87)     4:22.00 (33.43)     4:54.35 (32.35)
 31 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              4:51.58    4:54.70  
                  31.39     1:07.55 (36.16)     1:45.16 (37.61)     2:21.57 (36.41)
        3:03.16 (41.59)     3:46.99 (43.83)     4:21.47 (34.48)     4:54.70 (33.23)
 32 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              4:51.26    4:54.79  
                  30.56     1:06.49 (35.93)     1:43.74 (37.25)     2:19.71 (35.97)
        3:03.49 (43.78)     3:46.79 (43.30)     4:21.97 (35.18)     4:54.79 (32.82)
 33 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               4:57.96    4:55.84  
                  31.19     1:07.07 (35.88)     1:44.95 (37.88)     2:22.52 (37.57)
        3:05.92 (43.40)     3:49.79 (43.87)     4:23.11 (33.32)     4:55.84 (32.73)
 34 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               4:48.72    4:56.31  
                  31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:46.01 (37.83)     2:23.71 (37.70)
        3:05.60 (41.89)     3:48.80 (43.20)     4:23.31 (34.51)     4:56.31 (33.00)
 35 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              5:03.34    4:56.45  
                  30.79     1:07.61 (36.82)     1:45.09 (37.48)     2:22.46 (37.37)
        3:07.25 (44.79)     3:52.18 (44.93)     4:24.24 (32.06)     4:56.45 (32.21)
 36 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              4:56.45    4:57.59  
                  29.96     1:04.93 (34.97)     1:42.52 (37.59)     2:18.87 (36.35)
        3:02.10 (43.23)     3:45.75 (43.65)     4:21.84 (36.09)     4:57.59 (35.75)
 37 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  4:50.17    4:57.72  
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)     1:43.02 (38.30)     2:20.10 (37.08)
        3:01.91 (41.81)     3:45.41 (43.50)     4:22.58 (37.17)     4:57.72 (35.14)
 38 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              4:56.05    4:58.89  
                  29.14     1:03.89 (34.75)     1:41.27 (37.38)     2:18.10 (36.83)
        3:02.29 (44.19)     3:48.20 (45.91)     4:23.70 (35.50)     4:58.89 (35.19)
 39 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              4:58.27    4:59.76  
                  32.12     1:10.74 (38.62)     1:50.57 (39.83)     2:28.61 (38.04)
        3:09.34 (40.73)     3:50.74 (41.40)     4:26.21 (35.47)     4:59.76 (33.55)
 40 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              4:57.45    5:00.17  
                  30.39     1:06.02 (35.63)     1:45.03 (39.01)     2:23.32 (38.29)
        3:06.62 (43.30)     3:51.19 (44.57)     4:26.06 (34.87)     5:00.17 (34.11)
 41 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               4:58.37    5:00.20  
                  30.98     1:07.65 (36.67)     1:45.67 (38.02)     2:23.45 (37.78)
        3:05.43 (41.98)     3:48.56 (43.13)     4:25.28 (36.72)     5:00.20 (34.92)
 42 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC              4:53.57    5:01.35  
                  30.04     1:05.30 (35.26)     1:42.34 (37.04)     2:20.60 (38.26)
        3:05.44 (44.84)     3:51.17 (45.73)     4:26.55 (35.38)     5:01.35 (34.80)
 43 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              4:57.99    5:05.29  
                  30.44     1:06.53 (36.09)     1:46.72 (40.19)     2:26.19 (39.47)
        3:10.34 (44.15)     3:56.21 (45.87)     4:31.07 (34.86)     5:05.29 (34.22)
 44 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              4:53.57    5:06.05  
                  33.20     1:14.38 (41.18)     1:53.56 (39.18)     2:30.99 (37.43)
        3:11.72 (40.73)     3:54.71 (42.99)     4:30.68 (35.97)     5:06.05 (35.37)
 45 Patterson, Lauren E       11 WST-NC               5:27.59    5:06.32  
                  31.37     1:08.40 (37.03)     1:48.28 (39.88)     2:28.50 (40.22)
        3:10.61 (42.11)     3:53.94 (43.33)     4:31.02 (37.08)     5:06.32 (35.30)
 46 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              5:05.45    5:06.78  
                  31.41     1:07.73 (36.32)     1:48.93 (41.20)     2:30.01 (41.08)
        3:10.01 (40.00)     3:52.23 (42.22)     4:30.54 (38.31)     5:06.78 (36.24)
 47 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              4:48.90    5:07.29  
                  30.78     1:07.35 (36.57)     1:46.75 (39.40)     2:26.55 (39.80)
        3:11.15 (44.60)     3:57.30 (46.15)     4:32.39 (35.09)     5:07.29 (34.90)
 48 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              5:14.56    5:08.86  
                  32.54     1:12.11 (39.57)     1:50.61 (38.50)     2:29.23 (38.62)
        3:12.81 (43.58)     3:56.63 (43.82)     4:34.17 (37.54)     5:08.86 (34.69)
 49 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              5:05.49    5:10.12  
                  32.13     1:08.75 (36.62)     1:48.38 (39.63)     2:27.89 (39.51)
        3:12.41 (44.52)     3:57.68 (45.27)     4:33.93 (36.25)     5:10.12 (36.19)
 50 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA              5:08.53    5:10.87  
                  31.84     1:09.22 (37.38)     1:48.61 (39.39)     2:27.13 (38.52)
        3:13.22 (46.09)     4:00.20 (46.98)     4:36.67 (36.47)     5:10.87 (34.20)
 51 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              4:55.92    5:14.08  
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:50.39 (39.06)     2:28.73 (38.34)
        3:16.03 (47.30)     4:03.83 (47.80)     4:39.50 (35.67)     5:14.08 (34.58)
 52 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               5:24.75    5:14.17  
                  31.05     1:09.38 (38.33)     1:50.22 (40.84)     2:31.23 (41.01)
        3:15.99 (44.76)     4:00.93 (44.94)     4:37.85 (36.92)     5:14.17 (36.32)
 53 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              5:05.15    5:16.20  
                  32.57     1:10.76 (38.19)     1:51.57 (40.81)     2:31.59 (40.02)
        3:17.01 (45.42)     4:02.51 (45.50)     4:39.56 (37.05)     5:16.20 (36.64)
 54 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              5:27.19    5:16.23  
                  33.75     1:13.44 (39.69)     1:54.17 (40.73)     2:34.08 (39.91)
        3:20.00 (45.92)     4:06.74 (46.74)     4:41.97 (35.23)     5:16.23 (34.26)
 55 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               5:27.47    5:16.40  
                  33.22     1:09.57 (36.35)     1:49.02 (39.45)     2:28.79 (39.77)
        3:16.43 (47.64)     4:04.38 (47.95)     4:40.92 (36.54)     5:16.40 (35.48)
 56 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              5:20.11    5:21.15  
                  34.23     1:17.00 (42.77)     1:59.23 (42.23)     2:41.18 (41.95)
        3:22.29 (41.11)     4:05.91 (43.62)     4:43.98 (38.07)     5:21.15 (37.17)
 57 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              5:24.45    5:22.41  
                  35.39     1:17.84 (42.45)     1:56.39 (38.55)     2:34.18 (37.79)
        3:22.55 (48.37)     4:10.95 (48.40)     4:47.41 (36.46)     5:22.41 (35.00)
 58 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               5:33.95    5:23.43  
                  34.05     1:15.80 (41.75)     1:58.62 (42.82)     2:39.74 (41.12)
        3:24.82 (45.08)     4:09.21 (44.39)     4:46.87 (37.66)     5:23.43 (36.56)
 59 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               5:53.33    5:25.10  
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)     1:56.29 (41.92)     2:37.05 (40.76)
        3:25.16 (48.11)     4:14.75 (49.59)     4:50.92 (36.17)     5:25.10 (34.18)
 60 Ivey, Kristen E           12 ECA-NC                    NT    5:27.08  
                  35.35     1:20.45 (45.10)     2:01.82 (41.37)     2:42.48 (40.66)
        3:27.63 (45.15)     4:13.62 (45.99)     4:51.07 (37.45)     5:27.08 (36.01)
 61 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              5:15.69    5:28.74  
                  32.28     1:12.44 (40.16)     1:55.44 (43.00)     2:37.45 (42.01)
        3:24.02 (46.57)     4:12.64 (48.62)     4:51.14 (38.50)     5:28.74 (37.60)
 62 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              5:21.60    5:32.28  
                  33.23     1:13.98 (40.75)     1:54.98 (41.00)     2:35.91 (40.93)
        3:24.38 (48.47)     4:14.62 (50.24)     4:53.51 (38.89)     5:32.28 (38.77)
 63 Tran, Emilie H            12 ODAC-VA              5:50.16    5:34.20  
                  31.79     1:11.01 (39.22)     1:54.59 (43.58)     2:37.09 (42.50)
        3:27.55 (50.46)     4:17.87 (50.32)     4:56.52 (38.65)     5:34.20 (37.68)
 64 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              5:51.17    5:34.40  
                  36.87     1:19.94 (43.07)     2:02.42 (42.48)     2:43.37 (40.95)
        3:29.77 (46.40)     4:17.08 (47.31)     4:56.31 (39.23)     5:34.40 (38.09)
 65 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC                   NT    5:59.71  
                  37.42     1:25.21 (47.79)     2:12.40 (47.19)     2:59.57 (47.17)
        3:51.19 (51.62)     4:43.50 (52.31)     5:23.62 (40.12)     5:59.71 (36.09)
 66 Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC                    NT    6:02.68  
                  38.05     1:22.96 (44.91)     2:08.95 (45.99)     2:52.95 (44.00)
        3:47.87 (54.92)     4:40.55 (52.68)     5:21.36 (40.81)     6:02.68 (41.32)
 67 Williams, Tatum E         12 H2A-SC                    NT    6:19.59  
                  43.01     1:33.80 (50.79)     2:24.70 (50.90)     3:14.90 (50.20)
        4:02.69 (47.79)     4:53.97 (51.28)     5:37.26 (43.29)     6:19.59 (42.33)
 -- Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               6:14.27         DQ  
                  37.77     1:23.66 (45.89)     2:09.82 (46.16)     2:54.28 (44.46)
        3:45.79 (51.51)     4:37.97 (52.18)     5:20.44 (42.47)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              5:02.81         DQ  
                  29.69     1:05.12 (35.43)     1:43.29 (38.17)     2:21.44 (38.15)
        3:02.51 (41.07)     3:44.96 (42.45)     4:22.51 (37.55)          DQ (36.42)
 -- Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.59     1:33.13 (49.54)     2:17.03 (43.90)     3:01.30 (44.27)
        3:49.32 (48.02)     4:38.62 (49.30)     5:19.53 (40.91)          DQ (39.71)
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              4:10.71    4:05.31   20  
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)     1:28.51 (31.86)     2:00.27 (31.76)
        2:35.48 (35.21)     3:11.31 (35.83)     3:38.90 (27.59)     4:05.31 (26.41)
  2 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               4:08.10    4:06.57   17  
                  25.25       54.39 (29.14)     1:25.20 (30.81)     1:56.23 (31.03)
        2:32.53 (36.30)     3:09.73 (37.20)     3:38.32 (28.59)     4:06.57 (28.25)
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC              4:15.92    4:07.82   16  
                  25.56       55.40 (29.84)     1:26.61 (31.21)     1:58.23 (31.62)
        2:33.98 (35.75)     3:10.22 (36.24)     3:39.01 (28.79)     4:07.82 (28.81)
  4 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC              4:07.57    4:07.93   15  
                  25.94       55.24 (29.30)     1:26.91 (31.67)     1:58.22 (31.31)
        2:33.80 (35.58)     3:10.13 (36.33)     3:39.56 (29.43)     4:07.93 (28.37)
  5 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               4:07.78    4:08.81   14  
                  26.17       56.09 (29.92)     1:27.11 (31.02)     1:58.05 (30.94)
        2:32.83 (34.78)     3:08.08 (35.25)     3:39.07 (30.99)     4:08.81 (29.74)
  6 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              4:22.57    4:12.03   13  
                  27.78       59.55 (31.77)     1:33.41 (33.86)     2:06.63 (33.22)
        2:40.14 (33.51)     3:13.84 (33.70)     3:43.65 (29.81)     4:12.03 (28.38)
  7 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               4:23.54    4:13.60   12  
                  25.42       54.78 (29.36)     1:26.21 (31.43)     1:58.42 (32.21)
        2:36.00 (37.58)     3:14.19 (38.19)     3:44.22 (30.03)     4:13.60 (29.38)
  8 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              4:15.57    4:13.69   11  
                  25.62       54.66 (29.04)     1:27.15 (32.49)     1:59.19 (32.04)
        2:36.84 (37.65)     3:15.21 (38.37)     3:44.68 (29.47)     4:13.69 (29.01)
  9 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA              4:20.40    4:15.15    9  
                  26.53       58.55 (32.02)     1:30.99 (32.44)     2:02.88 (31.89)
        2:38.63 (35.75)     3:14.56 (35.93)     3:45.02 (30.46)     4:15.15 (30.13)
 10 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              4:25.77    4:15.41    7  
                  26.93       58.60 (31.67)     1:30.56 (31.96)     2:02.81 (32.25)
        2:39.05 (36.24)     3:16.10 (37.05)     3:45.76 (29.66)     4:15.41 (29.65)
 11 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              4:12.05    4:16.49    6  
                  25.09       54.15 (29.06)     1:28.06 (33.91)     2:03.44 (35.38)
        2:39.71 (36.27)     3:17.75 (38.04)     3:46.89 (29.14)     4:16.49 (29.60)
 12 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC               4:23.76    4:17.10    5  
                  26.01       57.50 (31.49)     1:31.37 (33.87)     2:03.90 (32.53)
        2:41.51 (37.61)     3:19.65 (38.14)     3:49.10 (29.45)     4:17.10 (28.00)
 13 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              4:25.63    4:17.76    4  
                  27.19       59.58 (32.39)     1:32.96 (33.38)     2:05.75 (32.79)
        2:40.43 (34.68)     3:16.53 (36.10)     3:47.98 (31.45)     4:17.76 (29.78)
 14 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               4:19.45    4:18.88    3  
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:32.75 (35.03)     2:06.36 (33.61)
        2:42.93 (36.57)     3:20.32 (37.39)     3:49.75 (29.43)     4:18.88 (29.13)
 15 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA              4:27.96    4:19.68    2  
                  27.38     1:00.45 (33.07)     1:33.03 (32.58)     2:06.71 (33.68)
        2:43.98 (37.27)     3:22.82 (38.84)     3:51.54 (28.72)     4:19.68 (28.14)
 16 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA              4:31.76    4:23.15    1  
                  26.77       57.76 (30.99)     1:31.33 (33.57)     2:05.42 (34.09)
        2:43.11 (37.69)     3:22.19 (39.08)     3:53.01 (30.82)     4:23.15 (30.14)
 17 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              4:38.96    4:24.35  
                  27.73       59.89 (32.16)     1:35.40 (35.51)     2:11.09 (35.69)
        2:49.32 (38.23)     3:26.60 (37.28)     3:56.88 (30.28)     4:24.35 (27.47)
 18 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              4:24.02    4:25.83  
                  26.60       58.66 (32.06)     1:32.07 (33.41)     2:05.06 (32.99)
        2:44.17 (39.11)     3:23.80 (39.63)     3:55.50 (31.70)     4:25.83 (30.33)
 19 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              4:28.00    4:27.17  
                  27.57       59.35 (31.78)     1:36.14 (36.79)     2:12.30 (36.16)
        2:47.19 (34.89)     3:22.55 (35.36)     3:55.84 (33.29)     4:27.17 (31.33)
 20 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              4:18.97    4:27.96  
                  28.35     1:01.23 (32.88)     1:35.37 (34.14)     2:09.34 (33.97)
        2:45.89 (36.55)     3:23.79 (37.90)     3:56.19 (32.40)     4:27.96 (31.77)
 21 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               4:44.55    4:28.18  
                  28.28     1:01.64 (33.36)     1:37.47 (35.83)     2:11.46 (33.99)
        2:47.47 (36.01)     3:25.32 (37.85)     3:57.78 (32.46)     4:28.18 (30.40)
 22 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              4:33.08    4:28.52  
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)     1:35.14 (36.37)     2:09.90 (34.76)
        2:47.61 (37.71)     3:25.60 (37.99)     3:57.54 (31.94)     4:28.52 (30.98)
 23 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             4:42.50    4:28.85  
                  26.72       57.73 (31.01)     1:33.24 (35.51)     2:08.63 (35.39)
        2:47.61 (38.98)     3:27.08 (39.47)     3:58.52 (31.44)     4:28.85 (30.33)
 24 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC               4:45.58    4:30.72  
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)     1:33.33 (34.75)     2:07.42 (34.09)
        2:47.23 (39.81)     3:27.53 (40.30)     3:59.32 (31.79)     4:30.72 (31.40)
 25 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              4:43.41    4:31.27  
                  27.38     1:00.36 (32.98)     1:36.31 (35.95)     2:11.31 (35.00)
        2:49.80 (38.49)     3:29.61 (39.81)     4:01.03 (31.42)     4:31.27 (30.24)
 26 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              4:30.82    4:31.66  
                  26.75       57.57 (30.82)     1:33.31 (35.74)     2:07.33 (34.02)
        2:45.92 (38.59)     3:25.65 (39.73)     3:59.07 (33.42)     4:31.66 (32.59)
 27 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              4:40.03    4:31.85  
                  28.50     1:02.11 (33.61)     1:38.37 (36.26)     2:14.02 (35.65)
        2:49.65 (35.63)     3:26.85 (37.20)     3:59.59 (32.74)     4:31.85 (32.26)
 28 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              4:31.08    4:32.00  
                  27.27       58.90 (31.63)     1:32.92 (34.02)     2:06.47 (33.55)
        2:47.19 (40.72)     3:27.52 (40.33)     4:00.31 (32.79)     4:32.00 (31.69)
 29 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              4:42.97    4:32.25  
                  28.23     1:01.31 (33.08)     1:37.95 (36.64)     2:13.08 (35.13)
        2:50.80 (37.72)     3:29.07 (38.27)     4:01.10 (32.03)     4:32.25 (31.15)
 30 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               4:41.88    4:32.29  
                  28.53     1:02.19 (33.66)     1:34.98 (32.79)     2:08.16 (33.18)
        2:48.09 (39.93)     3:29.90 (41.81)     4:01.03 (31.13)     4:32.29 (31.26)
 31 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              4:49.42    4:34.33  
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:39.82 (37.00)     2:15.56 (35.74)
        2:53.31 (37.75)     3:32.24 (38.93)     4:03.19 (30.95)     4:34.33 (31.14)
 32 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              4:44.00    4:35.04  
                  29.09     1:02.04 (32.95)     1:37.05 (35.01)     2:12.14 (35.09)
        2:51.50 (39.36)     3:30.91 (39.41)     4:03.88 (32.97)     4:35.04 (31.16)
 33 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC               4:24.98    4:35.95  
                  28.80     1:01.65 (32.85)     1:37.91 (36.26)     2:13.82 (35.91)
        2:52.57 (38.75)     3:31.68 (39.11)     4:04.22 (32.54)     4:35.95 (31.73)
 34 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA              4:42.44    4:36.44  
                  27.33       59.89 (32.56)     1:34.64 (34.75)     2:08.89 (34.25)
        2:49.20 (40.31)     3:31.21 (42.01)     4:04.61 (33.40)     4:36.44 (31.83)
 35 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              4:34.96    4:36.84  
                  27.47       59.97 (32.50)     1:34.17 (34.20)     2:08.97 (34.80)
        2:49.04 (40.07)     3:31.22 (42.18)     4:04.09 (32.87)     4:36.84 (32.75)
 36 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               4:52.80    4:37.86  
                  29.38     1:03.71 (34.33)     1:38.73 (35.02)     2:14.29 (35.56)
        2:54.32 (40.03)     3:35.52 (41.20)     4:06.70 (31.18)     4:37.86 (31.16)
 37 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA              4:49.29    4:37.99  
                  28.79     1:03.16 (34.37)     1:38.45 (35.29)     2:14.46 (36.01)
        2:56.84 (42.38)     3:38.16 (41.32)     4:08.25 (30.09)     4:37.99 (29.74)
 38 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA              4:42.86    4:38.03  
                  28.00     1:01.03 (33.03)     1:36.36 (35.33)     2:11.48 (35.12)
        2:52.58 (41.10)     3:34.32 (41.74)     4:06.04 (31.72)     4:38.03 (31.99)
 39 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               4:30.53    4:38.82  
                  29.05     1:02.56 (33.51)     1:40.18 (37.62)     2:16.60 (36.42)
        2:55.68 (39.08)     3:34.75 (39.07)     4:07.26 (32.51)     4:38.82 (31.56)
 40 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               4:20.67    4:39.60  
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)     1:38.02 (37.11)     2:14.88 (36.86)
        2:54.67 (39.79)     3:33.05 (38.38)     4:06.47 (33.42)     4:39.60 (33.13)
 41 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              4:38.52    4:39.97  
                  29.63     1:03.57 (33.94)     1:38.75 (35.18)     2:15.56 (36.81)
        2:54.26 (38.70)     3:34.39 (40.13)     4:07.49 (33.10)     4:39.97 (32.48)
 42 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC               4:57.11    4:40.09  
                  27.33       59.62 (32.29)     1:34.54 (34.92)     2:09.58 (35.04)
        2:51.41 (41.83)     3:35.57 (44.16)     4:07.84 (32.27)     4:40.09 (32.25)
 43 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC               5:41.76    4:41.17  
                  28.42     1:03.43 (35.01)     1:39.65 (36.22)     2:16.28 (36.63)
        2:55.67 (39.39)     3:35.75 (40.08)     4:09.06 (33.31)     4:41.17 (32.11)
 44 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               4:48.32    4:41.88  
                  28.95     1:02.03 (33.08)     1:36.88 (34.85)     2:11.02 (34.14)
        2:54.39 (43.37)     3:38.26 (43.87)     4:10.41 (32.15)     4:41.88 (31.47)
 45 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               4:54.30    4:42.00  
                  29.36     1:02.78 (33.42)     1:37.38 (34.60)     2:13.12 (35.74)
        2:54.99 (41.87)     3:38.55 (43.56)     4:10.58 (32.03)     4:42.00 (31.42)
 46 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              5:01.66    4:42.07  
                  29.14     1:03.84 (34.70)     1:41.83 (37.99)     2:17.82 (35.99)
        2:57.52 (39.70)     3:37.24 (39.72)     4:11.50 (34.26)     4:42.07 (30.57)
 47 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              4:50.86    4:42.48  
                  29.66     1:03.97 (34.31)     1:40.14 (36.17)     2:15.29 (35.15)
        2:57.44 (42.15)     3:39.81 (42.37)     4:11.33 (31.52)     4:42.48 (31.15)
 48 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              5:13.25    4:46.70  
                  28.55     1:02.57 (34.02)     1:37.70 (35.13)     2:12.90 (35.20)
        2:57.75 (44.85)     3:42.88 (45.13)     4:15.64 (32.76)     4:46.70 (31.06)
 49 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC               5:04.50    4:49.13  
                  29.67     1:05.02 (35.35)     1:40.57 (35.55)     2:16.05 (35.48)
        2:58.80 (42.75)     3:42.20 (43.40)     4:16.28 (34.08)     4:49.13 (32.85)
 50 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA              5:09.07    5:00.86  
                  30.26     1:05.33 (35.07)     1:45.14 (39.81)     2:24.94 (39.80)
        3:09.06 (44.12)     3:54.58 (45.52)     4:28.48 (33.90)     5:00.86 (32.38)
 51 Lemke, Andrew             14 WAVE-NC              5:03.17    5:01.44  
                  28.13     1:03.00 (34.87)     1:43.60 (40.60)     2:24.83 (41.23)
        3:08.88 (44.05)     3:54.62 (45.74)     4:27.05 (32.43)     5:01.44 (34.39)
 52 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC                   NT    5:03.05  
                  30.18     1:07.30 (37.12)     1:45.87 (38.57)     2:24.07 (38.20)
        3:08.94 (44.87)     3:54.50 (45.56)     4:30.33 (35.83)     5:03.05 (32.72)
 53 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC               5:20.16    5:06.43  
                  32.76     1:11.40 (38.64)     1:50.14 (38.74)     2:27.71 (37.57)
        3:11.47 (43.76)     3:55.57 (44.10)     4:31.56 (35.99)     5:06.43 (34.87)
 54 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC                    NT    5:14.73  
                  31.20     1:10.80 (39.60)     1:52.36 (41.56)     2:32.67 (40.31)
        3:17.43 (44.76)     4:02.22 (44.79)     4:39.21 (36.99)     5:14.73 (35.52)
 55 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              5:13.10    5:14.79  
                  31.07     1:08.16 (37.09)     1:47.90 (39.74)     2:27.63 (39.73)
        3:16.03 (48.40)     4:04.99 (48.96)     4:39.76 (34.77)     5:14.79 (35.03)
 56 Minckler, Blaise W        12 H2A-SC                    NT    5:41.28  
                  38.33     1:24.15 (45.82)     2:07.36 (43.21)     2:50.50 (43.14)
        3:38.15 (47.65)     4:26.57 (48.42)     5:05.26 (38.69)     5:41.28 (36.02)
 57 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:48.85  
                  34.23     1:15.46 (41.23)     1:57.54 (42.08)     2:41.35 (43.81)
        3:39.43 (58.08)     4:37.53 (58.10)     5:12.84 (35.31)     5:48.85 (36.01)
 58 Frank, Jack P             11 CAT-NC               6:03.08    5:59.57  
                  38.04     1:22.69 (44.65)     2:07.93 (45.24)     2:52.76 (44.83)
        3:47.21 (54.45)     4:40.82 (53.61)     5:20.95 (40.13)     5:59.57 (38.62)
 59 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:01.43  
                  36.87   2:10.19 (1:33.32)                             2:54.98 ( )
        3:51.36 (56.38)     4:47.37 (56.01)     5:25.17 (37.80)     6:01.43 (36.26)
 60 Aragon, Luke S            12 H2A-SC               6:19.80    6:04.67  
                  36.71     1:23.89 (47.18)     2:12.04 (48.15)     2:59.06 (47.02)
        3:48.69 (49.63)     4:39.22 (50.53)     5:22.31 (43.09)     6:04.67 (42.36)
 61 McCartan, Brodie S        11 SAIL-NC              6:26.94    6:36.09  
                  42.20     1:33.79 (51.59)     2:18.79 (45.00)     3:04.37 (45.58)
        3:59.79 (55.42)     4:55.56 (55.77)     5:45.63 (50.07)     6:36.09 (50.46)
 -- Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              4:15.19         DQ  
                  27.01       58.18 (31.17)     1:32.19 (34.01)     2:05.63 (33.44)
        2:43.49 (37.86)     3:22.16 (38.67)     3:54.45 (32.29)          DQ (32.56)
 -- Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               5:15.29        DFS  
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC  4:54.88    4:58.23   20  
                  26.62       55.98 (29.36)     1:25.93 (29.95)     1:55.84 (29.91)
        2:25.94 (30.10)     2:56.04 (30.10)     3:26.39 (30.35)     3:57.59 (31.20)
        4:28.17 (30.58)     4:58.23 (30.06)                                        
  2 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              4:57.93    4:59.48   17  
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)     1:27.35 (30.47)     1:58.06 (30.71)
        2:28.51 (30.45)     2:59.02 (30.51)     3:29.35 (30.33)     3:59.76 (30.41)
        4:30.16 (30.40)     4:59.48 (29.32)                                        
  3 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC              4:58.98    5:01.08   16  
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)     1:25.38 (29.63)     1:55.25 (29.87)
        2:25.20 (29.95)     2:55.68 (30.48)     3:26.55 (30.87)     3:57.70 (31.15)
        4:29.27 (31.57)     5:01.08 (31.81)                                        
  4 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              5:08.39    5:04.80   15  
                  27.57       57.60 (30.03)     1:28.08 (30.48)     1:59.28 (31.20)
        2:30.84 (31.56)     3:02.07 (31.23)     3:32.97 (30.90)     4:04.12 (31.15)
        4:34.92 (30.80)     5:04.80 (29.88)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA              5:06.63    5:05.41   14  
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)     1:29.07 (30.95)     2:00.04 (30.97)
        2:31.11 (31.07)     3:02.22 (31.11)     3:33.44 (31.22)     4:04.65 (31.21)
        4:35.41 (30.76)     5:05.41 (30.00)                                        
  6 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC               5:00.99    5:07.36   13  
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)     1:28.96 (30.94)     1:59.63 (30.67)
        2:30.79 (31.16)     3:01.84 (31.05)     3:33.11 (31.27)     4:04.72 (31.61)
        4:36.63 (31.91)     5:07.36 (30.73)                                        
  7 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               5:09.05    5:07.56   12  
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.15 (30.87)     2:00.08 (30.93)
        2:31.01 (30.93)     3:01.95 (30.94)     3:33.15 (31.20)     4:04.84 (31.69)
        4:36.56 (31.72)     5:07.56 (31.00)                                        
  8 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA              5:09.34    5:09.96   11  
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:29.28 (30.88)     2:00.76 (31.48)
        2:31.98 (31.22)     3:03.50 (31.52)     3:35.06 (31.56)     4:06.96 (31.90)
        4:39.05 (32.09)     5:09.96 (30.91)                                        
  9 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              5:22.87    5:10.27    9  
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:32.02 (31.99)     2:03.71 (31.69)
        2:35.16 (31.45)     3:06.52 (31.36)     3:38.13 (31.61)     4:09.95 (31.82)
        4:40.87 (30.92)     5:10.27 (29.40)                                        
 10 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              5:20.40    5:13.13    7  
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)     1:29.79 (30.81)     2:01.22 (31.43)
        2:32.98 (31.76)     3:04.70 (31.72)     3:36.71 (32.01)     4:09.20 (32.49)
        4:41.69 (32.49)     5:13.13 (31.44)                                        
 11 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA              5:04.27    5:13.36    6  
                  27.53       57.12 (29.59)     1:27.11 (29.99)     1:58.10 (30.99)
        2:29.73 (31.63)     3:01.60 (31.87)     3:34.11 (32.51)     4:06.80 (32.69)
        4:40.23 (33.43)     5:13.36 (33.13)                                        
 12 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              5:14.32    5:13.76    5  
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:31.41 (31.82)     2:04.26 (32.85)
        2:36.44 (32.18)     3:08.03 (31.59)     3:39.54 (31.51)     4:11.23 (31.69)
        4:42.96 (31.73)     5:13.76 (30.80)                                        
 13 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              5:20.35    5:15.16    4  
                  27.90       58.41 (30.51)     1:29.73 (31.32)     2:01.52 (31.79)
        2:33.49 (31.97)     3:05.99 (32.50)     3:38.70 (32.71)     4:11.49 (32.79)
        4:44.21 (32.72)     5:15.16 (30.95)                                        
 14 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              5:25.88    5:15.29    3  
                  29.40     1:01.00 (31.60)     1:32.73 (31.73)     2:04.48 (31.75)
        2:36.02 (31.54)     3:07.82 (31.80)     3:40.34 (32.52)     4:12.46 (32.12)
        4:43.65 (31.19)     5:15.29 (31.64)                                        
 15 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  5:15.77    5:18.78    2  
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.86 (31.42)     2:02.09 (32.23)
        2:34.21 (32.12)     3:07.01 (32.80)     3:39.66 (32.65)     4:13.19 (33.53)
        4:46.46 (33.27)     5:18.78 (32.32)                                        
 16 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              5:29.61    5:19.60    1  
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)     1:31.62 (31.82)     2:04.01 (32.39)
        2:36.73 (32.72)     3:09.58 (32.85)     3:42.55 (32.97)     4:15.33 (32.78)
        4:48.28 (32.95)     5:19.60 (31.32)                                        
 17 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               5:28.24    5:19.88  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:30.22 (31.39)     2:02.22 (32.00)
        2:34.28 (32.06)     3:07.12 (32.84)     3:40.57 (33.45)     4:14.64 (34.07)
        4:47.99 (33.35)     5:19.88 (31.89)                                        
 18 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              5:22.31    5:19.95  
                  28.53       59.69 (31.16)     1:31.98 (32.29)     2:04.37 (32.39)
        2:36.64 (32.27)     3:08.89 (32.25)     3:41.47 (32.58)     4:14.37 (32.90)
        4:47.60 (33.23)     5:19.95 (32.35)                                        
 19 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              5:33.81    5:20.46  
                  26.78       57.16 (30.38)     1:29.30 (32.14)     2:01.89 (32.59)
        2:34.93 (33.04)     3:08.20 (33.27)     3:41.16 (32.96)     4:14.69 (33.53)
        4:48.25 (33.56)     5:20.46 (32.21)                                        
 20 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              5:09.20    5:20.51  
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:30.06 (31.59)     2:02.41 (32.35)
        2:34.84 (32.43)     3:07.63 (32.79)     3:41.21 (33.58)     4:14.37 (33.16)
        4:47.87 (33.50)     5:20.51 (32.64)                                        
 21 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              5:35.05    5:20.55  
                  28.19       59.50 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.51)     2:04.84 (32.83)
        2:37.79 (32.95)     3:10.77 (32.98)     3:43.59 (32.82)     4:16.33 (32.74)
        4:48.86 (32.53)     5:20.55 (31.69)                                        
 22 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               5:24.32    5:20.76  
                  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)     1:32.83 (32.41)     2:05.41 (32.58)
        2:38.07 (32.66)     3:10.57 (32.50)     3:42.98 (32.41)     4:15.96 (32.98)
        4:48.79 (32.83)     5:20.76 (31.97)                                        
 23 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              5:22.63    5:21.87  
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:33.60 (32.78)     2:06.47 (32.87)
        2:39.66 (33.19)     3:12.76 (33.10)     3:46.00 (33.24)     4:18.79 (32.79)
        4:51.37 (32.58)     5:21.87 (30.50)                                        
 24 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              5:21.44    5:21.97  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:32.03 (32.40)     2:04.87 (32.84)
        2:38.41 (33.54)     3:11.36 (32.95)     3:44.77 (33.41)     4:17.62 (32.85)
        4:50.45 (32.83)     5:21.97 (31.52)                                        
 25 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               5:28.45    5:22.25  
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)     1:33.84 (32.52)     2:06.48 (32.64)
        2:39.09 (32.61)     3:11.81 (32.72)     3:44.94 (33.13)     4:17.31 (32.37)
        4:49.90 (32.59)     5:22.25 (32.35)                                        
 26 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              5:31.76    5:22.55  
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)     1:34.32 (32.94)     2:07.48 (33.16)
        2:40.31 (32.83)     3:13.03 (32.72)     3:45.74 (32.71)     4:18.56 (32.82)
        4:51.31 (32.75)     5:22.55 (31.24)                                        
 27 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               5:21.44    5:23.33  
                  27.95       58.62 (30.67)     1:30.23 (31.61)     2:02.43 (32.20)
        2:34.52 (32.09)     3:07.47 (32.95)     3:41.55 (34.08)     4:15.32 (33.77)
        4:49.40 (34.08)     5:23.33 (33.93)                                        
 28 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              5:32.07    5:24.46  
                  28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.73)     2:06.54 (33.52)
        2:39.80 (33.26)     3:13.05 (33.25)     3:46.24 (33.19)     4:19.23 (32.99)
        4:52.45 (33.22)     5:24.46 (32.01)                                        
 29 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              5:21.72    5:24.91  
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)     1:29.68 (31.57)     2:01.72 (32.04)
        2:34.51 (32.79)     3:07.94 (33.43)     3:41.79 (33.85)     4:15.89 (34.10)
        4:50.97 (35.08)     5:24.91 (33.94)                                        
 30 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               5:23.14    5:25.00  
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)     1:32.45 (32.30)     2:05.13 (32.68)
        2:38.03 (32.90)     3:11.01 (32.98)     3:44.22 (33.21)     4:17.26 (33.04)
        4:51.14 (33.88)     5:25.00 (33.86)                                        
 31 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              5:40.88    5:26.29  
                  29.82     1:02.02 (32.20)     1:35.18 (33.16)     2:08.05 (32.87)
        2:40.45 (32.40)     3:13.58 (33.13)     3:46.96 (33.38)     4:20.76 (33.80)
        4:54.20 (33.44)     5:26.29 (32.09)                                        
 32 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              5:27.25    5:26.48  
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)     1:34.07 (32.54)     2:06.96 (32.89)
        2:39.94 (32.98)     3:13.34 (33.40)     3:46.70 (33.36)     4:20.22 (33.52)
        4:53.84 (33.62)     5:26.48 (32.64)                                        
 33 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               5:34.95    5:27.16  
                  27.63       59.17 (31.54)     1:32.28 (33.11)     2:05.81 (33.53)
        2:39.53 (33.72)     3:13.47 (33.94)     3:46.86 (33.39)     4:21.08 (34.22)
        4:54.72 (33.64)     5:27.16 (32.44)                                        
 34 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA                   NT    5:27.47  
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:33.65 (32.65)     2:06.93 (33.28)
        2:40.87 (33.94)     3:14.54 (33.67)     3:48.06 (33.52)     4:22.13 (34.07)
        4:55.37 (33.24)     5:27.47 (32.10)                                        
 35 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               5:33.79    5:28.00  
                  29.21     1:01.79 (32.58)     1:35.00 (33.21)     2:08.61 (33.61)
        2:42.15 (33.54)     3:15.60 (33.45)     3:49.22 (33.62)     4:22.58 (33.36)
        4:56.06 (33.48)     5:28.00 (31.94)                                        
 36 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              5:34.62    5:28.40  
                  28.29     1:00.04 (31.75)     1:32.86 (32.82)     2:06.06 (33.20)
        2:39.53 (33.47)     3:13.47 (33.94)     3:47.64 (34.17)     4:21.84 (34.20)
        4:55.47 (33.63)     5:28.40 (32.93)                                        
 37 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               5:41.61    5:28.51  
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)     1:35.72 (33.24)     2:09.10 (33.38)
        2:42.72 (33.62)     3:15.85 (33.13)     3:49.78 (33.93)     4:23.20 (33.42)
        4:56.54 (33.34)     5:28.51 (31.97)                                        
 38 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              5:40.86    5:28.81  
                  29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:35.90 (33.34)     2:09.65 (33.75)
        2:43.44 (33.79)     3:17.10 (33.66)     3:50.97 (33.87)     4:24.47 (33.50)
        4:57.32 (32.85)     5:28.81 (31.49)                                        
 39 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              5:35.69    5:29.15  
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)     1:33.55 (32.63)     2:06.63 (33.08)
        2:40.47 (33.84)     3:13.96 (33.49)     3:47.87 (33.91)     4:21.75 (33.88)
        4:55.96 (34.21)     5:29.15 (33.19)                                        
 40 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              5:30.89    5:29.54  
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)     1:32.51 (32.72)     2:05.75 (33.24)
        2:39.41 (33.66)     3:13.37 (33.96)     3:47.45 (34.08)     4:21.28 (33.83)
        4:55.78 (34.50)     5:29.54 (33.76)                                        
 41 Kempf, Stella M           16 RSA-NC               5:14.39    5:29.65  
                  28.71     1:00.02 (31.31)     1:32.26 (32.24)     2:05.42 (33.16)
        2:39.37 (33.95)     3:13.24 (33.87)     3:47.42 (34.18)     4:21.53 (34.11)
        4:56.13 (34.60)     5:29.65 (33.52)                                        
 42 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              5:33.65    5:30.01  
                  28.67     1:01.49 (32.82)     1:34.92 (33.43)     2:08.69 (33.77)
        2:42.87 (34.18)     3:17.15 (34.28)     3:51.60 (34.45)     4:25.56 (33.96)
        4:58.86 (33.30)     5:30.01 (31.15)                                        
 43 Moorman, Riley R          12 ODAC-VA              5:38.53    5:30.50  
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:35.53 (33.51)     2:09.46 (33.93)
        2:43.92 (34.46)     3:18.20 (34.28)     3:52.98 (34.78)     4:25.68 (32.70)
        4:58.59 (32.91)     5:30.50 (31.91)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA              5:25.95    5:31.41  
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:33.42 (32.47)     2:06.83 (33.41)
        2:40.43 (33.60)     3:14.85 (34.42)     3:49.42 (34.57)     4:23.99 (34.57)
        4:57.83 (33.84)     5:31.41 (33.58)                                        
 45 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               5:49.24    5:31.61  
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)     1:34.13 (33.34)     2:07.15 (33.02)
        2:40.84 (33.69)     3:15.33 (34.49)     3:50.00 (34.67)     4:25.11 (35.11)
        4:59.25 (34.14)     5:31.61 (32.36)                                        
 46 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              5:33.79    5:31.88  
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)     1:35.75 (33.75)     2:09.35 (33.60)
        2:43.20 (33.85)     3:16.99 (33.79)     3:51.29 (34.30)     4:25.66 (34.37)
        4:59.57 (33.91)     5:31.88 (32.31)                                        
 47 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              5:39.22    5:32.00  
                  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:33.99 (33.05)     2:07.81 (33.82)
        2:41.74 (33.93)     3:16.02 (34.28)     3:50.35 (34.33)     4:25.00 (34.65)
        4:59.47 (34.47)     5:32.00 (32.53)                                        
 48 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              5:32.21    5:33.70  
                  28.76     1:01.29 (32.53)     1:34.36 (33.07)     2:07.94 (33.58)
        2:41.72 (33.78)     3:15.80 (34.08)     3:50.61 (34.81)     4:25.45 (34.84)
        5:00.13 (34.68)     5:33.70 (33.57)                                        
 49 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               5:43.25    5:34.73  
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:36.12 (33.52)     2:10.47 (34.35)
        2:44.80 (34.33)     3:19.12 (34.32)     3:53.28 (34.16)     4:27.35 (34.07)
        5:01.49 (34.14)     5:34.73 (33.24)                                        
 50 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              5:29.75    5:35.06  
                  28.90     1:01.47 (32.57)     1:34.82 (33.35)     2:08.49 (33.67)
        2:42.88 (34.39)     3:17.63 (34.75)     3:52.70 (35.07)     4:27.04 (34.34)
        5:01.63 (34.59)     5:35.06 (33.43)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              5:40.47    5:36.08  
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:10.02 (33.78)
        2:44.33 (34.31)     3:18.83 (34.50)     3:53.21 (34.38)     4:27.66 (34.45)
        5:02.28 (34.62)     5:36.08 (33.80)                                        
 52 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA              5:23.25    5:36.13  
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)     1:34.39 (32.79)     2:08.13 (33.74)
        2:42.38 (34.25)     3:16.82 (34.44)     3:51.45 (34.63)     4:26.57 (35.12)
        5:01.95 (35.38)     5:36.13 (34.18)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              5:44.62    5:36.90  
                  28.63     1:01.10 (32.47)     1:35.17 (34.07)     2:10.03 (34.86)
        2:44.16 (34.13)     3:19.42 (35.26)     3:54.70 (35.28)     4:29.31 (34.61)
        5:04.00 (34.69)     5:36.90 (32.90)                                        
 54 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              5:47.97    5:38.71  
                  29.88     1:03.33 (33.45)     1:37.66 (34.33)     2:12.02 (34.36)
        2:46.80 (34.78)     3:21.75 (34.95)     3:56.99 (35.24)     4:31.92 (34.93)
        5:06.08 (34.16)     5:38.71 (32.63)                                        
 55 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA              5:46.63    5:38.79  
                  29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)     1:36.96 (34.52)     2:12.02 (35.06)
        2:46.79 (34.77)     3:21.79 (35.00)     3:56.38 (34.59)     4:31.27 (34.89)
        5:05.99 (34.72)     5:38.79 (32.80)                                        
 56 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               5:39.85    5:39.63  
                  30.45     1:03.49 (33.04)     1:37.59 (34.10)     2:12.37 (34.78)
        2:47.23 (34.86)     3:22.41 (35.18)     3:56.96 (34.55)     4:31.67 (34.71)
        5:06.13 (34.46)     5:39.63 (33.50)                                        
 57 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               5:47.51    5:40.02  
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)     1:37.69 (34.54)     2:12.21 (34.52)
        2:46.71 (34.50)     3:21.28 (34.57)     3:56.62 (35.34)     4:31.60 (34.98)
        5:06.05 (34.45)     5:40.02 (33.97)                                        
 58 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA              5:54.29    5:41.06  
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:39.79 (35.28)     2:14.82 (35.03)
        2:50.24 (35.42)     3:25.54 (35.30)     4:00.03 (34.49)     4:34.95 (34.92)
        5:08.90 (33.95)     5:41.06 (32.16)                                        
 59 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              5:57.17    5:42.76  
                  31.04     1:05.89 (34.85)     1:41.01 (35.12)     2:16.06 (35.05)
        2:50.97 (34.91)     3:25.97 (35.00)     4:01.21 (35.24)     4:35.62 (34.41)
        5:09.94 (34.32)     5:42.76 (32.82)                                        
 60 Bruner, Skylar G          12 H2A-SC               5:53.93    5:43.67  
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:39.50 (34.50)     2:14.61 (35.11)
        2:49.27 (34.66)     3:24.37 (35.10)     3:59.61 (35.24)     4:35.42 (35.81)
        5:10.19 (34.77)     5:43.67 (33.48)                                        
 61 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               5:53.79    5:44.12  
                  30.64     1:04.41 (33.77)     1:39.57 (35.16)     2:14.71 (35.14)
        2:49.96 (35.25)     3:25.03 (35.07)     3:59.93 (34.90)     4:34.83 (34.90)
        5:09.80 (34.97)     5:44.12 (34.32)                                        
 62 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               5:49.66    5:44.14  
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)     1:38.21 (34.56)     2:13.09 (34.88)
        2:48.09 (35.00)     3:23.38 (35.29)     3:58.73 (35.35)     4:33.76 (35.03)
        5:09.15 (35.39)     5:44.14 (34.99)                                        
 63 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA              5:48.48    5:45.03  
                  29.34     1:02.62 (33.28)     1:36.89 (34.27)     2:12.16 (35.27)
        2:47.96 (35.80)     3:23.96 (36.00)     3:59.15 (35.19)     4:34.07 (34.92)
        5:09.54 (35.47)     5:45.03 (35.49)                                        
 64 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              5:42.50    5:45.36  
                  29.07     1:02.09 (33.02)     1:36.50 (34.41)     2:11.21 (34.71)
        2:46.78 (35.57)     3:22.37 (35.59)     3:58.33 (35.96)     4:34.60 (36.27)
        5:10.69 (36.09)     5:45.36 (34.67)                                        
 65 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              5:41.85    5:46.33  
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)     1:35.49 (33.39)     2:09.35 (33.86)
        2:44.25 (34.90)     3:19.95 (35.70)     3:55.97 (36.02)     4:32.52 (36.55)
        5:09.69 (37.17)     5:46.33 (36.64)                                        
 66 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              5:57.70    5:47.40  
                  30.54     1:04.40 (33.86)     1:39.24 (34.84)     2:14.46 (35.22)
        2:49.60 (35.14)     3:25.40 (35.80)     4:01.32 (35.92)     4:37.62 (36.30)
        5:13.27 (35.65)     5:47.40 (34.13)                                        
 67 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              5:32.58    5:48.47  
                  29.00     1:02.58 (33.58)     1:37.60 (35.02)     2:13.24 (35.64)
        2:49.57 (36.33)     3:25.91 (36.34)     4:02.04 (36.13)     4:38.20 (36.16)
        5:14.54 (36.34)     5:48.47 (33.93)                                        
 68 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:49.20  
                  31.49     1:06.89 (35.40)     1:42.37 (35.48)     2:17.55 (35.18)
        2:52.26 (34.71)     3:28.14 (35.88)     4:04.07 (35.93)     4:39.48 (35.41)
        5:15.20 (35.72)     5:49.20 (34.00)                                        
 69 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              5:55.59    5:49.46  
                  29.96     1:04.16 (34.20)     1:39.47 (35.31)     2:15.18 (35.71)
        2:51.28 (36.10)     3:27.49 (36.21)     4:03.60 (36.11)     4:39.64 (36.04)
        5:15.35 (35.71)     5:49.46 (34.11)                                        
 70 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               5:47.00    5:49.56  
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:12.08 (34.58)
        2:47.36 (35.28)     3:23.15 (35.79)     3:59.84 (36.69)     4:37.09 (37.25)
        5:14.05 (36.96)     5:49.56 (35.51)                                        
 71 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC              5:43.80    5:49.90  
                  30.66     1:04.73 (34.07)     1:39.53 (34.80)     2:14.59 (35.06)
        2:49.77 (35.18)     3:25.19 (35.42)     4:01.72 (36.53)     4:37.93 (36.21)
        5:14.23 (36.30)     5:49.90 (35.67)                                        
 72 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               6:11.96    5:50.58  
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)     1:40.08 (34.81)     2:15.44 (35.36)
        2:51.31 (35.87)     3:26.83 (35.52)     4:02.74 (35.91)     4:38.64 (35.90)
        5:14.96 (36.32)     5:50.58 (35.62)                                        
 73 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              5:42.80    5:50.82  
                  30.76     1:04.35 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.99)     2:14.63 (35.29)
        2:50.35 (35.72)     3:26.44 (36.09)     4:02.50 (36.06)     4:38.98 (36.48)
        5:15.59 (36.61)     5:50.82 (35.23)                                        
 74 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              5:45.81    5:50.95  
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)     1:38.45 (35.25)     2:14.08 (35.63)
        2:50.09 (36.01)     3:26.35 (36.26)     4:02.88 (36.53)     4:39.48 (36.60)
        5:15.80 (36.32)     5:50.95 (35.15)                                        
 75 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC              5:53.43    5:51.06  
                  30.92     1:06.69 (35.77)     1:42.83 (36.14)     2:18.88 (36.05)
        2:54.84 (35.96)     3:30.83 (35.99)     4:06.84 (36.01)     4:43.11 (36.27)
        5:18.99 (35.88)     5:51.06 (32.07)                                        
 76 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC              5:52.08    5:51.11  
                  31.69     1:07.33 (35.64)     1:43.42 (36.09)     2:19.69 (36.27)
        2:55.46 (35.77)     3:30.43 (34.97)     4:06.29 (35.86)     4:42.70 (36.41)
        5:16.88 (34.18)     5:51.11 (34.23)                                        
 77 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA              5:44.74    5:51.44  
                  30.80     1:04.54 (33.74)     1:39.56 (35.02)     2:14.80 (35.24)
        2:50.64 (35.84)     3:26.84 (36.20)     4:03.53 (36.69)     4:40.33 (36.80)
        5:16.20 (35.87)     5:51.44 (35.24)                                        
 78 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC               5:40.84    5:52.01  
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:42.03 (35.74)     2:18.67 (36.64)
        2:54.92 (36.25)     3:30.98 (36.06)     4:06.62 (35.64)     4:42.25 (35.63)
        5:17.67 (35.42)     5:52.01 (34.34)                                        
 79 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               6:04.37    5:52.61  
                  30.94     1:06.30 (35.36)     1:42.22 (35.92)     2:17.93 (35.71)
        2:54.21 (36.28)     3:30.35 (36.14)     4:06.44 (36.09)     4:42.97 (36.53)
        5:19.07 (36.10)     5:52.61 (33.54)                                        
 80 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              6:14.51    5:52.62  
                  31.07     1:06.82 (35.75)     1:43.06 (36.24)     2:18.80 (35.74)
        2:54.67 (35.87)     3:30.32 (35.65)     4:07.40 (37.08)     4:44.04 (36.64)
        5:19.96 (35.92)     5:52.62 (32.66)                                        
 81 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               5:59.22    5:52.86  
                  28.16     1:01.31 (33.15)     1:35.83 (34.52)     2:11.91 (36.08)
        2:48.00 (36.09)     3:24.54 (36.54)     4:02.23 (37.69)     4:39.99 (37.76)
        5:18.09 (38.10)     5:52.86 (34.77)                                        
 82 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               6:02.26    5:53.08  
                  31.44     1:07.22 (35.78)     1:44.21 (36.99)     2:20.95 (36.74)
        2:58.15 (37.20)     3:35.28 (37.13)     4:10.49 (35.21)     4:45.87 (35.38)
        5:20.19 (34.32)     5:53.08 (32.89)                                        
 83 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              5:47.20    5:54.11  
                  30.05     1:04.05 (34.00)     1:39.79 (35.74)     2:15.82 (36.03)
        2:51.83 (36.01)     3:28.72 (36.89)     4:05.16 (36.44)     4:42.50 (37.34)
        5:19.12 (36.62)     5:54.11 (34.99)                                        
 84 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              6:06.67    5:54.65  
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:41.05 (35.75)     2:17.67 (36.62)
        2:54.58 (36.91)     3:31.66 (37.08)     4:07.69 (36.03)     4:44.85 (37.16)
        5:21.64 (36.79)     5:54.65 (33.01)                                        
 85 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              6:22.25    5:56.15  
                  33.53     1:10.03 (36.50)     1:46.99 (36.96)     2:23.43 (36.44)
        2:59.11 (35.68)     3:35.22 (36.11)     4:11.32 (36.10)     4:47.30 (35.98)
        5:23.27 (35.97)     5:56.15 (32.88)                                        
 86 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              6:05.68    5:56.27  
                  30.89     1:06.09 (35.20)     1:42.27 (36.18)     2:18.41 (36.14)
        2:55.32 (36.91)     3:31.92 (36.60)     4:08.66 (36.74)     4:45.61 (36.95)
        5:22.28 (36.67)     5:56.27 (33.99)                                        
 87 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:56.31  
                  31.61     1:06.56 (34.95)     1:42.59 (36.03)     2:18.67 (36.08)
        2:55.01 (36.34)     3:31.87 (36.86)     4:08.93 (37.06)     4:46.00 (37.07)
        5:21.44 (35.44)     5:56.31 (34.87)                                        
 88 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               6:02.84    5:56.71  
                  31.64     1:06.52 (34.88)     1:42.33 (35.81)     2:18.39 (36.06)
        2:55.08 (36.69)     3:31.53 (36.45)     4:07.85 (36.32)     4:44.43 (36.58)
        5:21.23 (36.80)     5:56.71 (35.48)                                        
 89 Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA              6:06.73    5:56.84  
                  30.12     1:04.17 (34.05)     1:39.97 (35.80)     2:16.35 (36.38)
        2:53.36 (37.01)     3:30.31 (36.95)     4:08.13 (37.82)     4:45.83 (37.70)
        5:22.99 (37.16)     5:56.84 (33.85)                                        
 90 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC               6:11.60    5:57.91  
                  30.38     1:04.83 (34.45)     1:40.54 (35.71)     2:16.72 (36.18)
        2:53.74 (37.02)     3:30.57 (36.83)     4:07.69 (37.12)     4:44.83 (37.14)
        5:21.96 (37.13)     5:57.91 (35.95)                                        
 91 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               6:05.11    5:57.95  
                  30.91     1:07.19 (36.28)     1:43.27 (36.08)     2:20.17 (36.90)
        2:57.15 (36.98)     3:34.04 (36.89)     4:10.52 (36.48)     4:47.69 (37.17)
        5:23.66 (35.97)     5:57.95 (34.29)                                        
 92 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              6:02.89    5:59.73  
                  31.18     1:06.42 (35.24)     1:43.54 (37.12)     2:20.82 (37.28)
        2:57.80 (36.98)     3:34.88 (37.08)     4:11.81 (36.93)     4:48.60 (36.79)
        5:25.06 (36.46)     5:59.73 (34.67)                                        
 93 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA              6:04.52    6:00.91  
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:43.15 (36.30)     2:20.06 (36.91)
        2:57.39 (37.33)     3:34.90 (37.51)     4:11.92 (37.02)     4:48.53 (36.61)
        5:25.56 (37.03)     6:00.91 (35.35)                                        
 94 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:01.45    6:02.56  
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)     1:46.30 (37.73)     2:24.59 (38.29)
        3:01.87 (37.28)     3:39.48 (37.61)     4:15.89 (36.41)     4:53.22 (37.33)
        5:28.81 (35.59)     6:02.56 (33.75)                                        
 95 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC               6:01.00    6:02.83  
                  30.48     1:04.62 (34.14)     1:39.36 (34.74)     2:15.35 (35.99)
        2:52.31 (36.96)     3:29.52 (37.21)     4:07.72 (38.20)     4:46.37 (38.65)
        5:25.44 (39.07)     6:02.83 (37.39)                                        
 96 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               6:13.02    6:02.93  
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)     1:43.72 (36.16)     2:21.05 (37.33)
        2:58.52 (37.47)     3:35.38 (36.86)     4:12.47 (37.09)     4:49.31 (36.84)
        5:26.41 (37.10)     6:02.93 (36.52)                                        
 97 Faulkner, Bree R          11 ODAC-VA              6:04.53    6:05.41  
                  30.44     1:06.36 (35.92)     1:42.94 (36.58)     2:20.31 (37.37)
        2:59.08 (38.77)     3:36.87 (37.79)     4:14.60 (37.73)     4:52.39 (37.79)
        5:29.79 (37.40)     6:05.41 (35.62)                                        
 98 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC                    NT    6:06.47  
                  31.41     1:07.25 (35.84)     1:44.67 (37.42)     2:21.94 (37.27)
        2:58.56 (36.62)     3:36.90 (38.34)     4:15.33 (38.43)     4:52.61 (37.28)
      6:06.47 (1:13.86)                                                            
 99 Perry, Audrey M           12 H2A-SC               6:38.41    6:07.73  
                  31.64     1:06.86 (35.22)     1:43.33 (36.47)     2:20.55 (37.22)
        2:58.23 (37.68)     3:36.47 (38.24)     4:15.16 (38.69)     4:54.28 (39.12)
        5:32.28 (38.00)     6:07.73 (35.45)                                        
100 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              6:22.81    6:08.06  
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)     1:46.95 (37.04)     2:24.29 (37.34)
        3:02.30 (38.01)     3:39.95 (37.65)     4:17.43 (37.48)     4:54.60 (37.17)
        5:31.46 (36.86)     6:08.06 (36.60)                                        
101 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC               6:15.89    6:08.79  
                  33.31     1:09.14 (35.83)     1:45.96 (36.82)     2:23.41 (37.45)
        3:00.97 (37.56)     3:38.38 (37.41)     4:16.26 (37.88)     4:53.97 (37.71)
        5:31.68 (37.71)     6:08.79 (37.11)                                        
102 Moorman, Ainsley E        11 ODAC-VA              6:20.60    6:09.45  
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:48.47 (37.07)     2:26.09 (37.62)
        3:03.54 (37.45)     3:41.15 (37.61)     4:18.40 (37.25)     4:56.34 (37.94)
        5:33.40 (37.06)     6:09.45 (36.05)                                        
103 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC              6:03.33    6:09.67  
                  31.92     1:07.67 (35.75)     1:44.73 (37.06)     2:22.53 (37.80)
        3:00.69 (38.16)     3:38.41 (37.72)     4:16.49 (38.08)     4:54.67 (38.18)
        5:32.77 (38.10)     6:09.67 (36.90)                                        
104 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               6:49.87    6:11.04  
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:49.79 (38.63)     2:28.75 (38.96)
        3:06.54 (37.79)     3:45.76 (39.22)     4:23.63 (37.87)     4:59.97 (36.34)
        5:37.23 (37.26)     6:11.04 (33.81)                                        
105 Risher, Brooks H          12 H2A-SC               6:26.36    6:11.44  
                  31.93     1:08.97 (37.04)     1:46.83 (37.86)     2:24.89 (38.06)
        3:02.99 (38.10)     3:41.66 (38.67)     4:20.73 (39.07)     4:58.34 (37.61)
        5:35.87 (37.53)     6:11.44 (35.57)                                        
106 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:33.27    6:11.51  
                  32.55     1:09.29 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.89)     2:25.25 (38.07)
        3:03.67 (38.42)     3:42.06 (38.39)     4:19.87 (37.81)     4:58.20 (38.33)
        5:36.56 (38.36)     6:11.51 (34.95)                                        
107 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              5:51.29    6:11.54  
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)     1:45.23 (36.88)     2:22.88 (37.65)
        3:00.22 (37.34)     3:38.30 (38.08)     4:16.45 (38.15)     4:55.19 (38.74)
        5:33.52 (38.33)     6:11.54 (38.02)                                        
108 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              6:25.64    6:13.03  
                  31.82     1:08.93 (37.11)     1:46.90 (37.97)     2:24.83 (37.93)
        3:03.55 (38.72)     3:41.98 (38.43)     4:21.22 (39.24)     5:01.00 (39.78)
        5:38.85 (37.85)     6:13.03 (34.18)                                        
109 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              6:11.75    6:13.89  
                  31.62     1:06.70 (35.08)     1:42.68 (35.98)     2:19.48 (36.80)
        2:57.01 (37.53)     3:35.53 (38.52)     4:14.61 (39.08)     4:54.26 (39.65)
        5:34.52 (40.26)     6:13.89 (39.37)                                        
110 Heskett, Kristina A       12 H2A-SC               6:35.74    6:14.34  
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)     1:46.36 (37.61)     2:24.92 (38.56)
        3:03.82 (38.90)     3:42.29 (38.47)     4:20.23 (37.94)     4:59.50 (39.27)
        5:37.79 (38.29)     6:14.34 (36.55)                                        
111 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               6:22.51    6:15.18  
                  31.84     1:08.03 (36.19)     1:45.15 (37.12)     2:23.82 (38.67)
        3:03.15 (39.33)     3:42.04 (38.89)     4:21.27 (39.23)     5:00.15 (38.88)
        5:39.32 (39.17)     6:15.18 (35.86)                                        
112 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               6:14.46    6:16.89  
                  30.07     1:05.19 (35.12)     1:42.71 (37.52)     2:20.84 (38.13)
        3:00.01 (39.17)     3:39.72 (39.71)     4:19.38 (39.66)     4:59.55 (40.17)
        5:38.99 (39.44)     6:16.89 (37.90)                                        
113 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC               6:20.79    6:19.37  
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)     1:48.02 (38.03)     2:26.14 (38.12)
        3:04.84 (38.70)     3:43.96 (39.12)     4:22.86 (38.90)     5:02.16 (39.30)
        5:40.89 (38.73)     6:19.37 (38.48)                                        
114 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              5:53.29    6:20.40  
                  34.58     1:13.86 (39.28)     1:53.43 (39.57)     2:32.28 (38.85)
        3:11.05 (38.77)     3:49.69 (38.64)     4:28.31 (38.62)     5:06.03 (37.72)
        5:43.19 (37.16)     6:20.40 (37.21)                                        
115 Jones, Kayleigh M         12 ODAC-VA              6:37.41    6:23.14  
                  32.56     1:11.12 (38.56)     1:49.91 (38.79)     2:30.17 (40.26)
        3:09.98 (39.81)     3:50.44 (40.46)     4:29.30 (38.86)     5:07.95 (38.65)
        5:47.45 (39.50)     6:23.14 (35.69)                                        
116 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:37.99    6:23.19  
                  32.31     1:09.76 (37.45)     1:49.07 (39.31)     2:28.55 (39.48)
        3:08.59 (40.04)     3:47.91 (39.32)     4:28.12 (40.21)     5:08.67 (40.55)
        5:47.10 (38.43)     6:23.19 (36.09)                                        
117 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               6:44.26    6:24.22  
                  33.56     1:12.56 (39.00)     1:52.17 (39.61)     2:32.11 (39.94)
        3:13.53 (41.42)     3:52.37 (38.84)     4:31.94 (39.57)     5:10.72 (38.78)
        5:48.88 (38.16)     6:24.22 (35.34)                                        
118 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              6:20.05    6:26.85  
                  34.17     1:13.37 (39.20)     1:53.72 (40.35)     2:33.38 (39.66)
        3:13.23 (39.85)     3:52.51 (39.28)     4:31.64 (39.13)     5:09.55 (37.91)
        5:48.10 (38.55)     6:26.85 (38.75)                                        
119 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC                    NT    6:28.74  
                  33.52     1:11.91 (38.39)     1:51.89 (39.98)     2:31.89 (40.00)
        3:11.80 (39.91)     3:52.48 (40.68)     4:31.58 (39.10)     5:11.13 (39.55)
        5:51.33 (40.20)     6:28.74 (37.41)                                        
120 Blount, Martha C          11 ECA-NC               6:50.88    6:31.83  
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)     1:50.74 (39.16)     2:30.72 (39.98)
        3:10.74 (40.02)     3:51.40 (40.66)     4:32.24 (40.84)     5:13.64 (41.40)
        5:54.18 (40.54)     6:31.83 (37.65)                                        
121 Thames, Aubrey R          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:35.40  
                  33.97     1:13.36 (39.39)     1:54.67 (41.31)     2:36.49 (41.82)
        3:18.05 (41.56)     3:59.80 (41.75)     4:41.01 (41.21)     5:21.64 (40.63)
        6:01.95 (40.31)     6:35.40 (33.45)                                        
122 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               7:01.32    6:36.63  
                  34.77     1:13.82 (39.05)     1:53.70 (39.88)     2:34.92 (41.22)
        3:15.97 (41.05)     3:56.31 (40.34)     4:37.41 (41.10)     5:18.94 (41.53)
        5:58.69 (39.75)     6:36.63 (37.94)                                        
123 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              6:35.13    6:37.86  
                  33.25     1:12.22 (38.97)     1:53.28 (41.06)     2:35.41 (42.13)
        3:15.78 (40.37)     3:57.42 (41.64)     4:38.79 (41.37)     5:18.65 (39.86)
        5:58.25 (39.60)     6:37.86 (39.61)                                        
124 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              6:48.06    6:38.65  
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)     1:50.87 (39.88)     2:31.84 (40.97)
        3:13.17 (41.33)     3:54.88 (41.71)     4:36.10 (41.22)     5:17.92 (41.82)
        5:59.60 (41.68)     6:38.65 (39.05)                                        
125 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               6:58.00    6:39.90  
                  36.09     1:16.26 (40.17)     1:57.15 (40.89)     2:39.24 (42.09)
        3:21.47 (42.23)     4:03.13 (41.66)     4:43.95 (40.82)     5:23.78 (39.83)
        6:03.21 (39.43)     6:39.90 (36.69)                                        
126 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               6:56.67    6:45.70  
                  34.87     1:14.67 (39.80)     1:55.41 (40.74)     2:36.16 (40.75)
        3:17.15 (40.99)     3:58.52 (41.37)     4:40.92 (42.40)     5:24.01 (43.09)
        6:06.53 (42.52)     6:45.70 (39.17)                                        
127 Williams, Tatum E         12 H2A-SC               7:38.32    6:46.34  
                  34.73     1:14.63 (39.90)     1:56.07 (41.44)     2:38.33 (42.26)
        3:21.11 (42.78)     4:03.55 (42.44)     4:45.57 (42.02)     5:26.88 (41.31)
        6:07.94 (41.06)     6:46.34 (38.40)                                        
128 Coker, Sienna E           11 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:50.59  
                  33.69     1:13.86 (40.17)     1:55.96 (42.10)     2:38.21 (42.25)
        3:21.36 (43.15)     4:03.69 (42.33)     4:46.55 (42.86)     5:29.55 (43.00)
        6:11.51 (41.96)     6:50.59 (39.08)                                        
129 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              6:44.77    6:56.25  
                  34.53     1:14.37 (39.84)     1:56.19 (41.82)     2:39.03 (42.84)
        3:21.95 (42.92)     4:05.23 (43.28)     4:48.69 (43.46)     5:32.04 (43.35)
        6:14.80 (42.76)     6:56.25 (41.45)                                        
130 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              6:49.02    7:00.85  
                  34.34     1:14.85 (40.51)     1:56.95 (42.10)     2:40.02 (43.07)
        3:23.30 (43.28)     4:07.04 (43.74)     4:51.11 (44.07)     5:35.09 (43.98)
        6:18.88 (43.79)     7:00.85 (41.97)                                        
131 Teague, Avalon G           8 STAR-NC              7:35.14    7:03.85  
                  39.29     1:23.52 (44.23)     2:07.02 (43.50)     2:52.13 (45.11)
        3:34.99 (42.86)     4:17.71 (42.72)     5:00.74 (43.03)     5:42.41 (41.67)
        6:24.74 (42.33)     7:03.85 (39.11)                                        
132 Bergren, Charlotte G      11 ODAC-VA              7:07.43    7:05.02  
                  36.85     1:17.93 (41.08)     2:01.64 (43.71)     2:43.42 (41.78)
        3:27.13 (43.71)     4:11.71 (44.58)     4:55.89 (44.18)     5:39.25 (43.36)
        6:23.18 (43.93)     7:05.02 (41.84)                                        
133 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              6:50.92    7:07.77  
                  38.23     1:22.65 (44.42)     2:05.29 (42.64)     2:49.11 (43.82)
        3:33.09 (43.98)     4:16.54 (43.45)     5:00.58 (44.04)     5:44.00 (43.42)
        6:26.80 (42.80)     7:07.77 (40.97)                                        
134 Gorges, Myla V            12 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:13.42  
                  35.55     1:17.13 (41.58)     2:01.90 (44.77)     2:47.14 (45.24)
        3:32.64 (45.50)     4:17.34 (44.70)     5:02.64 (45.30)     5:49.10 (46.46)
        6:33.29 (44.19)     7:13.42 (40.13)                                        
135 Coker, Alexis V           10 STAR-NC                   NT    7:13.78  
                  35.98     1:17.84 (41.86)     2:02.86 (45.02)     2:48.31 (45.45)
        3:34.37 (46.06)     4:18.61 (44.24)     5:03.25 (44.64)     5:48.76 (45.51)
        6:31.64 (42.88)     7:13.78 (42.14)                                        
136 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA                   NT    7:18.26  
                  32.86     1:09.30 (36.44)     1:48.00 (38.70)     2:28.03 (40.03)
        3:08.50 (40.47)     3:48.76 (40.26)     4:29.22 (40.46)     5:10.80 (41.58)
        5:30.46 (19.66)   7:18.26 (1:47.80)                                        
137 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              6:52.05    7:21.46  
                  37.01     1:20.94 (43.93)     2:06.03 (45.09)     2:50.43 (44.40)
        3:35.94 (45.51)     4:21.32 (45.38)     5:07.87 (46.55)     5:53.61 (45.74)
        6:38.53 (44.92)     7:21.46 (42.93)                                        
138 Wilson, Addison R          8 WST-NC                    NT    7:34.26  
                  40.70     1:26.45 (45.75)     2:13.27 (46.82)     3:00.37 (47.10)
        3:47.65 (47.28)     4:34.53 (46.88)     5:21.73 (47.20)     6:07.56 (45.83)
      7:34.26 (1:26.70)                                                            
139 Curran, Callie J          11 HPSC-NC              8:54.02    7:35.55  
                  38.11     1:21.03 (42.92)     2:06.34 (45.31)     2:51.78 (45.44)
        3:37.89 (46.11)     4:26.30 (48.41)     5:14.15 (47.85)     6:02.30 (48.15)
        6:48.92 (46.62)     7:35.55 (46.63)                                        
140 Patel, Jiya J             12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    7:54.29  
                  38.74     1:24.29 (45.55)     2:10.83 (46.54)     2:58.74 (47.91)
        3:48.08 (49.34)     4:38.00 (49.92)     5:27.90 (49.90)     6:18.91 (51.01)
        7:10.13 (51.22)     7:54.29 (44.16)                                        
141 Jones, Kyrsten C           9 ODAC-VA              7:54.15    8:05.98  
                  42.14     1:30.42 (48.28)     2:20.22 (49.80)     3:10.91 (50.69)
        4:01.49 (50.58)     4:52.27 (50.78)     5:43.28 (51.01)     6:33.74 (50.46)
        7:22.20 (48.46)     8:05.98 (43.78)                                        
142 Meneses, Julia M          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:10.21  
                  36.43     1:18.74 (42.31)     2:04.75 (46.01)   3:39.05 (1:34.30)
      5:10.57 (1:31.52)     5:57.21 (46.64)     6:41.89 (44.68)     7:22.47 (40.58)
        8:10.21 (47.74)                                                            
143 Gordon, Madelynn L         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    8:58.46  
                  41.92     1:34.21 (52.29)                                        
                                                                        7:08.26 ( )
      8:58.46 (1:50.20)                                                            
144 Hayden, Addison M          9 ODAC-VA              9:26.38    9:15.29  
                  42.05     1:38.87 (56.82)     2:35.26 (56.39)     3:30.95 (55.69)
        4:30.09 (59.14)     5:27.71 (57.62)     6:24.46 (56.75)                    
            7:21.31 ( )   9:15.29 (1:53.98)                                        
 -- Fountain, Grace C         17 ECA-NC               5:32.54        DFS  
 
Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               4:37.92    4:35.62   20  
                  24.39       51.13 (26.74)     1:18.49 (27.36)     1:46.18 (27.69)
        2:14.37 (28.19)     2:42.84 (28.47)     3:11.43 (28.59)     3:39.98 (28.55)
        4:08.30 (28.32)     4:35.62 (27.32)                                        
  2 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC              4:41.29    4:39.33   17  
                  25.51       53.33 (27.82)     1:21.23 (27.90)     1:49.32 (28.09)
        2:17.52 (28.20)     2:45.99 (28.47)     3:14.58 (28.59)     3:43.24 (28.66)
        4:11.88 (28.64)     4:39.33 (27.45)                                        
  3 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              4:55.26    4:42.23   16  
                  25.46       53.38 (27.92)     1:22.00 (28.62)     1:50.38 (28.38)
        2:18.75 (28.37)     2:47.09 (28.34)     3:16.00 (28.91)     3:45.34 (29.34)
        4:14.23 (28.89)     4:42.23 (28.00)                                        
  4 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC              4:50.37    4:44.49   15  
                  24.56       52.37 (27.81)     1:20.77 (28.40)     1:49.93 (29.16)
        2:19.03 (29.10)     2:48.31 (29.28)     3:18.31 (30.00)     3:47.85 (29.54)
        4:16.06 (28.21)     4:44.49 (28.43)                                        
  5 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              4:49.32    4:44.50   14  
                  25.68       53.32 (27.64)     1:21.31 (27.99)     1:49.71 (28.40)
        2:18.26 (28.55)     2:47.31 (29.05)     3:16.57 (29.26)     3:45.40 (28.83)
        4:16.15 (30.75)     4:44.50 (28.35)                                        
  6 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC               4:46.49    4:44.59   13  
                  25.60       53.62 (28.02)     1:22.20 (28.58)     1:51.02 (28.82)
        2:19.94 (28.92)     2:48.86 (28.92)     3:18.09 (29.23)     3:47.27 (29.18)
        4:16.40 (29.13)     4:44.59 (28.19)                                        
  7 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA              4:55.33    4:45.55   12  
                  25.10       52.73 (27.63)     1:21.19 (28.46)     1:49.83 (28.64)
        2:18.79 (28.96)     2:47.85 (29.06)     3:17.38 (29.53)     3:47.07 (29.69)
        4:16.72 (29.65)     4:45.55 (28.83)                                        
  8 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              4:53.84    4:45.73   11  
                  24.96       52.61 (27.65)     1:21.12 (28.51)     1:50.11 (28.99)
        2:19.10 (28.99)     2:48.50 (29.40)     3:17.88 (29.38)     3:47.50 (29.62)
        4:17.11 (29.61)     4:45.73 (28.62)                                        
  9 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              4:39.34    4:47.26    9  
                  25.60       53.66 (28.06)     1:22.02 (28.36)     1:50.95 (28.93)
        2:20.03 (29.08)     2:49.18 (29.15)     3:18.74 (29.56)     3:48.53 (29.79)
        4:18.19 (29.66)     4:47.26 (29.07)                                        
 10 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC               4:52.52    4:48.91    7  
                  25.30       53.13 (27.83)     1:21.68 (28.55)     1:50.75 (29.07)
        2:20.28 (29.53)     2:49.89 (29.61)     3:19.54 (29.65)     3:49.45 (29.91)
        4:19.64 (30.19)     4:48.91 (29.27)                                        
 11 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               4:51.33    4:50.01    6  
                  25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.37 (28.10)     1:49.18 (28.81)
        2:18.42 (29.24)     2:48.34 (29.92)     3:18.82 (30.48)     3:49.55 (30.73)
        4:20.02 (30.47)     4:50.01 (29.99)                                        
 12 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              4:41.17    4:50.19    5  
                  25.35       53.84 (28.49)     1:23.08 (29.24)     1:52.08 (29.00)
        2:21.43 (29.35)     2:51.15 (29.72)     3:20.50 (29.35)     3:50.82 (30.32)
        4:20.73 (29.91)     4:50.19 (29.46)                                        
 13 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA              4:47.34    4:50.58    4  
                  24.55       51.37 (26.82)     1:19.41 (28.04)     1:49.07 (29.66)
        2:19.31 (30.24)     2:49.62 (30.31)     3:20.64 (31.02)     3:51.22 (30.58)
        4:21.99 (30.77)     4:50.58 (28.59)                                        
 14 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              4:49.66    4:51.19    3  
                  25.63       53.62 (27.99)     1:22.11 (28.49)     1:51.07 (28.96)
        2:20.37 (29.30)     2:49.89 (29.52)     3:20.08 (30.19)     3:50.48 (30.40)
        4:21.27 (30.79)     4:51.19 (29.92)                                        
 15 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA              5:09.10    4:52.19    2  
                  26.04       54.33 (28.29)     1:23.78 (29.45)     1:53.69 (29.91)
        2:23.76 (30.07)     2:53.80 (30.04)     3:23.64 (29.84)     3:53.44 (29.80)
        4:22.99 (29.55)     4:52.19 (29.20)                                        
 16 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               4:50.71    4:52.87    1  
                  25.50       53.31 (27.81)     1:22.35 (29.04)     1:51.62 (29.27)
        2:21.09 (29.47)     2:50.93 (29.84)     3:21.30 (30.37)     3:51.58 (30.28)
        4:22.23 (30.65)     4:52.87 (30.64)                                        
 17 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC               5:14.17    4:54.42  
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)     1:24.04 (29.08)     1:53.53 (29.49)
        2:23.42 (29.89)     2:53.79 (30.37)     3:24.03 (30.24)     3:54.30 (30.27)
        4:24.84 (30.54)     4:54.42 (29.58)                                        
 18 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               4:56.61    4:54.55  
                  26.04       54.74 (28.70)     1:24.21 (29.47)     1:53.89 (29.68)
        2:23.76 (29.87)     2:53.76 (30.00)     3:23.93 (30.17)     3:54.83 (30.90)
        4:24.73 (29.90)     4:54.55 (29.82)                                        
 19 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC               5:08.71    4:55.02  
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)     1:23.40 (29.23)     1:53.02 (29.62)
        2:23.10 (30.08)     2:53.27 (30.17)     3:23.53 (30.26)     3:54.40 (30.87)
        4:25.43 (31.03)     4:55.02 (29.59)                                        
 20 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA              5:01.46    4:55.15  
                  25.59       54.47 (28.88)     1:24.09 (29.62)     1:54.42 (30.33)
        2:25.22 (30.80)     2:55.88 (30.66)     3:26.18 (30.30)     3:55.60 (29.42)
        4:25.87 (30.27)     4:55.15 (29.28)                                        
 21 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              4:55.46    4:55.48  
                  25.84       54.65 (28.81)     1:24.07 (29.42)     1:53.86 (29.79)
        2:23.93 (30.07)     2:54.30 (30.37)     3:25.00 (30.70)     3:56.23 (31.23)
        4:26.14 (29.91)     4:55.48 (29.34)                                        
 22 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC               4:59.07    4:56.46  
                  25.76       54.44 (28.68)     1:23.52 (29.08)     1:53.10 (29.58)
        2:23.13 (30.03)     2:53.47 (30.34)     3:24.15 (30.68)     3:55.16 (31.01)
        4:26.01 (30.85)     4:56.46 (30.45)                                        
 23 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              4:58.52    4:58.70  
                  26.32       55.28 (28.96)     1:24.75 (29.47)     1:55.12 (30.37)
        2:25.51 (30.39)     2:56.55 (31.04)     3:27.75 (31.20)     3:58.51 (30.76)
        4:28.88 (30.37)     4:58.70 (29.82)                                        
 24 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               4:59.02    4:58.93  
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)     1:25.30 (29.71)     1:55.15 (29.85)
        2:25.59 (30.44)     2:56.35 (30.76)     3:27.26 (30.91)     3:58.35 (31.09)
        4:29.40 (31.05)     4:58.93 (29.53)                                        
 25 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              5:10.86    4:59.48  
                  26.06       55.52 (29.46)     1:25.89 (30.37)     1:56.60 (30.71)
        2:27.45 (30.85)     2:58.19 (30.74)     3:29.17 (30.98)     4:00.69 (31.52)
        4:30.07 (29.38)     4:59.48 (29.41)                                        
 26 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC               5:03.23    4:59.74  
                  26.71       56.84 (30.13)     1:26.82 (29.98)     1:57.35 (30.53)
        2:28.20 (30.85)     2:59.17 (30.97)     3:29.53 (30.36)     4:00.15 (30.62)
        4:30.57 (30.42)     4:59.74 (29.17)                                        
 27 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              5:06.74    5:00.35  
                  26.22       55.22 (29.00)     1:25.36 (30.14)     1:56.18 (30.82)
        2:27.12 (30.94)     2:58.33 (31.21)     3:29.76 (31.43)     4:01.15 (31.39)
        4:31.30 (30.15)     5:00.35 (29.05)                                        
 28 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA              5:10.85    5:00.40  
                  26.22       55.39 (29.17)     1:25.46 (30.07)     1:56.11 (30.65)
        2:26.75 (30.64)     2:57.66 (30.91)     3:28.58 (30.92)     3:59.47 (30.89)
        4:30.42 (30.95)     5:00.40 (29.98)                                        
 29 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              4:58.83    5:00.72  
                  25.79       54.42 (28.63)     1:24.21 (29.79)     1:54.34 (30.13)
        2:25.01 (30.67)     2:56.17 (31.16)     3:27.32 (31.15)     3:58.56 (31.24)
        4:30.19 (31.63)     5:00.72 (30.53)                                        
 30 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              5:13.84    5:01.40  
                  26.59       56.47 (29.88)     1:26.69 (30.22)     1:57.51 (30.82)
        2:28.54 (31.03)     2:59.73 (31.19)     3:30.80 (31.07)     4:01.83 (31.03)
        4:32.41 (30.58)     5:01.40 (28.99)                                        
 31 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              5:11.32    5:01.61  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:27.20 (30.41)     1:57.65 (30.45)
        2:28.17 (30.52)     2:59.00 (30.83)     3:29.76 (30.76)     4:00.85 (31.09)
        4:31.92 (31.07)     5:01.61 (29.69)                                        
 32 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA              5:13.87    5:01.78  
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)     1:26.75 (30.20)     1:57.54 (30.79)
        2:28.01 (30.47)     2:58.87 (30.86)     3:30.14 (31.27)     4:01.73 (31.59)
        4:32.23 (30.50)     5:01.78 (29.55)                                        
 33 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  5:04.33    5:01.81  
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)     1:28.50 (30.46)     1:59.21 (30.71)
        2:29.86 (30.65)     3:00.21 (30.35)     3:31.13 (30.92)     4:01.73 (30.60)
        4:32.43 (30.70)     5:01.81 (29.38)                                        
 34 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              5:08.40    5:02.44  
                  26.88       56.42 (29.54)     1:26.99 (30.57)     1:57.75 (30.76)
        2:28.54 (30.79)     2:59.36 (30.82)     3:30.21 (30.85)     4:01.22 (31.01)
        4:32.50 (31.28)     5:02.44 (29.94)                                        
 35 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA              5:08.21    5:02.78  
                  26.19       55.09 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.95)     1:55.92 (30.88)
        2:26.68 (30.76)     2:57.31 (30.63)     3:29.15 (31.84)     4:00.85 (31.70)
        4:32.40 (31.55)     5:02.78 (30.38)                                        
 36 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC              5:17.64    5:03.39  
                  25.42       53.65 (28.23)     1:23.45 (29.80)     1:53.79 (30.34)
        2:25.44 (31.65)     2:57.02 (31.58)     3:29.20 (32.18)     4:01.26 (32.06)
        4:33.18 (31.92)     5:03.39 (30.21)                                        
 37 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              5:15.80    5:03.77  
                  26.80       57.49 (30.69)     1:27.84 (30.35)     1:58.85 (31.01)
        2:29.46 (30.61)     3:00.36 (30.90)     3:31.65 (31.29)     4:02.76 (31.11)
        4:33.58 (30.82)     5:03.77 (30.19)                                        
 38 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              5:13.63    5:03.98  
                  26.75       56.67 (29.92)     1:26.85 (30.18)     1:57.33 (30.48)
        2:28.15 (30.82)     2:59.55 (31.40)     3:30.93 (31.38)     4:02.28 (31.35)
        4:33.80 (31.52)     5:03.98 (30.18)                                        
 39 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA              5:03.60    5:04.14  
                  26.64       55.76 (29.12)     1:25.23 (29.47)     1:55.82 (30.59)
        2:27.05 (31.23)     2:58.54 (31.49)     3:30.05 (31.51)     4:01.74 (31.69)
        4:33.49 (31.75)     5:04.14 (30.65)                                        
 40 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA              5:04.79    5:04.42  
                  26.49       56.47 (29.98)     1:27.12 (30.65)     1:57.82 (30.70)
        2:29.12 (31.30)     3:00.49 (31.37)     3:31.80 (31.31)     4:03.06 (31.26)
        4:33.96 (30.90)     5:04.42 (30.46)                                        
 41 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              5:22.16    5:05.79  
                  25.59       55.11 (29.52)     1:25.80 (30.69)     1:57.16 (31.36)
        2:29.13 (31.97)     3:00.87 (31.74)     3:32.79 (31.92)     4:04.86 (32.07)
        4:36.44 (31.58)     5:05.79 (29.35)                                        
 42 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              5:27.83    5:05.95  
                  27.22       57.81 (30.59)     1:29.17 (31.36)     2:00.53 (31.36)
        2:31.76 (31.23)     3:02.85 (31.09)     3:34.01 (31.16)     4:05.12 (31.11)
        4:36.05 (30.93)     5:05.95 (29.90)                                        
 43 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA              5:11.01    5:05.97  
                  26.96       55.78 (28.82)     1:25.77 (29.99)     1:56.52 (30.75)
        2:27.50 (30.98)     2:58.85 (31.35)     3:30.55 (31.70)     4:02.69 (32.14)
        4:34.52 (31.83)     5:05.97 (31.45)                                        
 44 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA              5:09.21    5:06.14  
                  25.75       55.11 (29.36)     1:26.21 (31.10)     1:57.35 (31.14)
        2:28.49 (31.14)     3:00.10 (31.61)     3:31.80 (31.70)     4:03.69 (31.89)
        4:35.78 (32.09)     5:06.14 (30.36)                                        
 45 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              5:18.41    5:06.61  
                  26.91       57.31 (30.40)     1:28.77 (31.46)     2:00.53 (31.76)
        2:31.89 (31.36)     3:03.43 (31.54)     3:34.93 (31.50)     4:06.16 (31.23)
        4:37.07 (30.91)     5:06.61 (29.54)                                        
 46 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               5:13.21    5:07.44  
                  26.95       56.96 (30.01)     1:27.06 (30.10)     1:57.95 (30.89)
        2:29.36 (31.41)     3:00.82 (31.46)     3:32.26 (31.44)     4:04.01 (31.75)
        4:35.83 (31.82)     5:07.44 (31.61)                                        
 47 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              5:22.76    5:08.66  
                  26.69       56.71 (30.02)     1:27.61 (30.90)     1:59.04 (31.43)
        2:30.76 (31.72)     3:02.41 (31.65)     3:34.26 (31.85)     4:06.11 (31.85)
        4:37.67 (31.56)     5:08.66 (30.99)                                        
 48 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               5:12.80    5:08.71  
                  27.47       57.61 (30.14)     1:28.24 (30.63)     1:59.59 (31.35)
        2:31.28 (31.69)     3:03.02 (31.74)     3:34.61 (31.59)     4:06.26 (31.65)
        4:38.17 (31.91)     5:08.71 (30.54)                                        
 49 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC               5:14.29    5:08.84  
                  26.90       57.18 (30.28)     1:28.49 (31.31)     1:59.38 (30.89)
        2:30.48 (31.10)     3:02.50 (32.02)     3:34.29 (31.79)     4:06.03 (31.74)
        4:37.74 (31.71)     5:08.84 (31.10)                                        
 50 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC               5:17.44    5:09.59  
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:28.01 (30.78)     1:59.12 (31.11)
        2:30.77 (31.65)     3:02.79 (32.02)     3:34.72 (31.93)     4:06.79 (32.07)
        4:38.92 (32.13)     5:09.59 (30.67)                                        
 51 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA              5:27.32    5:10.16  
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:32.41 (32.08)     2:04.51 (32.10)
        2:36.29 (31.78)     3:08.05 (31.76)     3:39.49 (31.44)     4:10.70 (31.21)
        4:41.19 (30.49)     5:10.16 (28.97)                                        
 52 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA              5:24.98    5:10.69  
                  26.91       56.93 (30.02)     1:28.20 (31.27)     1:59.77 (31.57)
        2:31.22 (31.45)     3:03.20 (31.98)     3:35.33 (32.13)     4:07.09 (31.76)
        4:39.41 (32.32)     5:10.69 (31.28)                                        
 53 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC               5:14.47    5:10.96  
                  26.01       56.08 (30.07)     1:28.00 (31.92)     2:00.10 (32.10)
        2:32.80 (32.70)     3:05.07 (32.27)     3:37.73 (32.66)     4:10.01 (32.28)
        4:42.10 (32.09)     5:10.96 (28.86)                                        
 54 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               5:14.32    5:11.21  
                  27.23       57.23 (30.00)     1:28.06 (30.83)     1:59.53 (31.47)
        2:30.52 (30.99)     3:01.91 (31.39)     3:33.62 (31.71)     4:06.23 (32.61)
        4:39.32 (33.09)     5:11.21 (31.89)                                        
 55 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              5:16.58    5:11.27  
                  26.87       57.45 (30.58)     1:28.89 (31.44)     2:01.16 (32.27)
        2:33.35 (32.19)     3:05.64 (32.29)     3:37.87 (32.23)     4:10.04 (32.17)
        4:41.59 (31.55)     5:11.27 (29.68)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              5:21.78    5:11.39  
                  26.37       55.90 (29.53)     1:27.07 (31.17)     1:59.03 (31.96)
        2:31.04 (32.01)     3:02.65 (31.61)     3:34.85 (32.20)     4:07.01 (32.16)
        4:39.58 (32.57)     5:11.39 (31.81)                                        
 57 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA              5:09.81    5:12.06  
                  29.41       58.17 (28.76)     1:28.17 (30.00)     1:59.47 (31.30)
        2:31.61 (32.14)     3:03.11 (31.50)     3:35.23 (32.12)     4:07.42 (32.19)
        4:39.91 (32.49)     5:12.06 (32.15)                                        
 58 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA              5:10.44    5:12.26  
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)     1:26.72 (30.59)     1:57.80 (31.08)
        2:29.20 (31.40)     3:01.04 (31.84)     3:33.58 (32.54)     4:06.62 (33.04)
        4:39.89 (33.27)     5:12.26 (32.37)                                        
 59 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              5:22.43    5:13.10  
                  27.12       56.72 (29.60)     1:27.99 (31.27)     2:00.33 (32.34)
        2:32.24 (31.91)     3:04.67 (32.43)     3:37.08 (32.41)     4:10.03 (32.95)
        4:42.19 (32.16)     5:13.10 (30.91)                                        
 60 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              5:26.83    5:13.19  
                  27.19       57.52 (30.33)     1:28.71 (31.19)     2:00.27 (31.56)
        2:32.36 (32.09)     3:04.57 (32.21)     3:36.71 (32.14)     4:09.26 (32.55)
        4:41.49 (32.23)     5:13.19 (31.70)                                        
 61 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC               5:25.51    5:13.30  
                  26.64       56.04 (29.40)     1:27.31 (31.27)     1:59.15 (31.84)
        2:31.50 (32.35)     3:03.67 (32.17)     3:36.17 (32.50)     4:09.47 (33.30)
        4:41.79 (32.32)     5:13.30 (31.51)                                        
 62 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA              5:19.51    5:13.46  
                  28.70       58.40 (29.70)     1:29.75 (31.35)     2:01.23 (31.48)
        2:32.86 (31.63)     3:04.43 (31.57)     3:36.66 (32.23)     4:09.33 (32.67)
        4:41.69 (32.36)     5:13.46 (31.77)                                        
 63 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              5:11.95    5:14.61  
                  27.08       56.56 (29.48)     1:26.66 (30.10)     1:57.08 (30.42)
        2:27.65 (30.57)     2:59.08 (31.43)     3:31.54 (32.46)     4:05.26 (33.72)
        4:40.49 (35.23)     5:14.61 (34.12)                                        
 64 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               5:03.13    5:14.91  
                  27.10       57.19 (30.09)     1:27.98 (30.79)     1:59.56 (31.58)
        2:31.38 (31.82)     3:03.78 (32.40)     3:37.04 (33.26)     4:10.32 (33.28)
        4:43.02 (32.70)     5:14.91 (31.89)                                        
 65 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC               5:12.11    5:15.27  
                  27.39       57.76 (30.37)     1:28.83 (31.07)     2:00.38 (31.55)
        2:32.37 (31.99)     3:04.61 (32.24)     3:37.26 (32.65)     4:10.39 (33.13)
        4:43.49 (33.10)     5:15.27 (31.78)                                        
 66 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              4:59.61    5:15.46  
                  27.90       59.19 (31.29)     1:31.02 (31.83)     2:03.12 (32.10)
        2:35.36 (32.24)     3:07.69 (32.33)     3:39.94 (32.25)     4:12.28 (32.34)
        4:44.65 (32.37)     5:15.46 (30.81)                                        
 67 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA              5:05.47    5:16.49  
                  26.43       56.78 (30.35)     1:28.43 (31.65)     2:00.71 (32.28)
        2:33.10 (32.39)     3:05.85 (32.75)     3:38.65 (32.80)     4:11.65 (33.00)
        4:44.63 (32.98)     5:16.49 (31.86)                                        
 68 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC               5:23.32    5:17.74  
                  26.35       56.52 (30.17)     1:28.28 (31.76)     2:00.76 (32.48)
        2:33.54 (32.78)     3:06.97 (33.43)     3:39.83 (32.86)     4:13.10 (33.27)
        4:46.38 (33.28)     5:17.74 (31.36)                                        
 69 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA              5:34.54    5:18.31  
                  28.22       59.55 (31.33)     1:31.63 (32.08)     2:03.85 (32.22)
        2:36.50 (32.65)     3:08.96 (32.46)     3:41.59 (32.63)     4:14.41 (32.82)
        4:46.89 (32.48)     5:18.31 (31.42)                                        
 70 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              5:30.23    5:19.69  
                  27.66       58.52 (30.86)     1:30.74 (32.22)     2:03.07 (32.33)
        2:36.25 (33.18)     3:09.03 (32.78)     3:42.43 (33.40)     4:15.46 (33.03)
        4:48.28 (32.82)     5:19.69 (31.41)                                        
 71 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              5:28.94    5:19.78  
                  28.27       59.68 (31.41)     1:32.31 (32.63)     2:04.43 (32.12)
        2:36.56 (32.13)     3:08.93 (32.37)     3:41.69 (32.76)     4:14.70 (33.01)
        4:47.70 (33.00)     5:19.78 (32.08)                                        
 72 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              5:34.09    5:20.05  
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)     1:31.79 (32.38)     2:04.44 (32.65)
        2:37.41 (32.97)     3:10.84 (33.43)     3:43.96 (33.12)     4:17.11 (33.15)
        4:49.24 (32.13)     5:20.05 (30.81)                                        
 73 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA              5:23.34    5:22.07  
                  27.28       57.08 (29.80)     1:28.59 (31.51)     2:00.84 (32.25)
        2:33.79 (32.95)     3:07.02 (33.23)     3:40.93 (33.91)     4:15.08 (34.15)
        4:49.27 (34.19)     5:22.07 (32.80)                                        
 74 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              5:56.95    5:24.52  
                  27.07       57.44 (30.37)     1:29.41 (31.97)     2:02.13 (32.72)
        2:35.83 (33.70)     3:09.65 (33.82)     3:43.46 (33.81)     4:17.30 (33.84)
        4:51.13 (33.83)     5:24.52 (33.39)                                        
 75 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:31.11    5:25.88  
                  27.65       58.44 (30.79)     1:30.54 (32.10)     2:03.73 (33.19)
        2:37.04 (33.31)     3:10.42 (33.38)     3:44.56 (34.14)     4:18.31 (33.75)
        4:53.33 (35.02)     5:25.88 (32.55)                                        
 76 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC              5:40.79    5:26.19  
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)     1:32.65 (33.06)     2:05.78 (33.13)
        2:39.39 (33.61)     3:12.62 (33.23)     3:46.26 (33.64)     4:20.22 (33.96)
        4:53.71 (33.49)     5:26.19 (32.48)                                        
 77 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               5:35.17    5:26.96  
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)     1:35.06 (32.99)     2:08.49 (33.43)
        2:41.58 (33.09)     3:15.16 (33.58)     3:48.78 (33.62)     4:22.34 (33.56)
        4:55.36 (33.02)     5:26.96 (31.60)                                        
 78 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              6:06.87    5:27.35  
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)     1:35.81 (33.42)     2:09.57 (33.76)
        2:43.63 (34.06)     3:17.32 (33.69)     3:50.79 (33.47)     4:23.51 (32.72)
        4:55.57 (32.06)     5:27.35 (31.78)                                        
 79 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              5:30.08    5:27.56  
                  27.36       58.29 (30.93)     1:30.05 (31.76)     2:03.12 (33.07)
        2:36.72 (33.60)     3:11.68 (34.96)     3:46.00 (34.32)     4:19.74 (33.74)
        4:54.65 (34.91)     5:27.56 (32.91)                                        
 80 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              5:34.25    5:28.05  
                  29.32     1:02.16 (32.84)     1:35.87 (33.71)     2:09.31 (33.44)
        2:42.76 (33.45)     3:16.41 (33.65)     3:50.23 (33.82)     4:23.90 (33.67)
        4:56.68 (32.78)     5:28.05 (31.37)                                        
 81 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA              5:23.49    5:31.35  
                  27.25       57.59 (30.34)     1:29.90 (32.31)     2:03.20 (33.30)
        2:36.88 (33.68)     3:11.02 (34.14)     3:46.05 (35.03)     4:21.53 (35.48)
        4:57.04 (35.51)     5:31.35 (34.31)                                        
 82 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              5:46.08    5:32.16  
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:34.37 (33.42)     2:08.29 (33.92)
        2:42.07 (33.78)     3:16.27 (34.20)     3:50.45 (34.18)     4:24.95 (34.50)
        4:59.48 (34.53)     5:32.16 (32.68)                                        
 83 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA              5:58.82    5:33.21  
                  28.33     1:00.71 (32.38)     1:35.12 (34.41)     2:09.87 (34.75)
        2:44.87 (35.00)     3:19.85 (34.98)     3:53.99 (34.14)     4:28.15 (34.16)
        5:02.20 (34.05)     5:33.21 (31.01)                                        
 84 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              5:59.67    5:34.16  
                  27.80     1:00.25 (32.45)     1:33.98 (33.73)     2:08.94 (34.96)
        2:43.69 (34.75)     3:18.59 (34.90)     3:53.57 (34.98)     4:28.82 (35.25)
        5:03.13 (34.31)     5:34.16 (31.03)                                        
 85 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC              5:57.16    5:34.24  
                  28.96     1:01.35 (32.39)     1:35.14 (33.79)     2:09.15 (34.01)
        2:43.76 (34.61)     3:18.25 (34.49)     3:53.41 (35.16)     4:28.29 (34.88)
        5:02.62 (34.33)     5:34.24 (31.62)                                        
 86 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC               5:53.38    5:37.07  
                  29.28     1:02.34 (33.06)     1:36.58 (34.24)     2:11.58 (35.00)
        2:45.76 (34.18)     3:20.82 (35.06)     3:55.66 (34.84)     4:31.12 (35.46)
        5:04.75 (33.63)     5:37.07 (32.32)                                        
 87 Tubaugh, Hodges H         16 ECA-NC               5:32.08    5:37.10  
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)     1:33.45 (33.65)     2:07.67 (34.22)
        2:42.67 (35.00)     3:17.85 (35.18)     3:53.17 (35.32)     4:28.85 (35.68)
        5:04.27 (35.42)     5:37.10 (32.83)                                        
 88 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA              5:39.08    5:37.35  
                  29.74     1:02.25 (32.51)     1:36.27 (34.02)     2:10.57 (34.30)
        2:45.25 (34.68)     3:19.97 (34.72)     3:54.83 (34.86)     4:29.82 (34.99)
        5:04.62 (34.80)     5:37.35 (32.73)                                        
 89 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     5:56.92    5:38.12  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:35.55 (33.91)     2:10.11 (34.56)
        2:45.21 (35.10)     3:20.37 (35.16)     3:55.24 (34.87)     4:30.04 (34.80)
        5:04.97 (34.93)     5:38.12 (33.15)                                        
 90 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               5:45.11    5:39.53  
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:36.50 (34.48)     2:11.98 (35.48)
        2:47.35 (35.37)     3:22.45 (35.10)     3:58.29 (35.84)     4:34.19 (35.90)
        5:08.05 (33.86)     5:39.53 (31.48)                                        
 91 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               5:36.89    5:39.97  
                  28.63     1:01.11 (32.48)     1:34.86 (33.75)     2:09.38 (34.52)
        2:43.54 (34.16)     3:18.28 (34.74)     3:53.72 (35.44)     4:28.64 (34.92)
        5:04.78 (36.14)     5:39.97 (35.19)                                        
 92 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               5:53.98    5:41.23  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:38.20 (34.80)     2:12.01 (33.81)
        2:46.45 (34.44)     3:21.57 (35.12)     3:57.15 (35.58)     4:31.79 (34.64)
        5:06.89 (35.10)     5:41.23 (34.34)                                        
 93 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              5:49.95    5:41.41  
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)     1:35.07 (34.11)     2:09.63 (34.56)
        2:44.54 (34.91)     3:20.53 (35.99)     3:56.31 (35.78)     4:32.01 (35.70)
        5:07.06 (35.05)     5:41.41 (34.35)                                        
 94 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              6:05.68    5:44.08  
                  30.23     1:04.52 (34.29)     1:39.39 (34.87)     2:14.65 (35.26)
        2:49.95 (35.30)     3:25.30 (35.35)     4:00.87 (35.57)     4:35.93 (35.06)
        5:10.63 (34.70)     5:44.08 (33.45)                                        
 95 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               5:56.23    5:49.50  
                  29.79     1:04.78 (34.99)     1:39.87 (35.09)     2:16.37 (36.50)
        2:52.18 (35.81)     3:28.19 (36.01)     4:03.68 (35.49)     4:39.83 (36.15)
        5:16.32 (36.49)     5:49.50 (33.18)                                        
 96 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:00.63    5:49.56  
                  28.78     1:02.09 (33.31)     1:37.29 (35.20)     2:13.13 (35.84)
        2:49.49 (36.36)     3:26.16 (36.67)     4:03.08 (36.92)     4:39.82 (36.74)
        5:15.63 (35.81)     5:49.56 (33.93)                                        
 97 McCarthy, Luke T          11 ECA-NC               6:09.10    5:52.19  
                  29.54     1:04.44 (34.90)     1:40.80 (36.36)     2:16.88 (36.08)
        2:52.70 (35.82)     3:28.82 (36.12)     4:06.27 (37.45)     4:43.50 (37.23)
        5:19.07 (35.57)     5:52.19 (33.12)                                        
 98 Schoenagel, Matthew R     12 RSA-NC               5:53.96    5:55.29  
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)     1:42.10 (35.84)     2:18.64 (36.54)
        2:54.90 (36.26)     3:31.51 (36.61)     4:08.12 (36.61)     4:44.55 (36.43)
        5:20.80 (36.25)     5:55.29 (34.49)                                        
 99 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               6:12.62    5:55.74  
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)     1:40.79 (35.87)     2:17.57 (36.78)
        2:55.49 (37.92)     3:33.02 (37.53)     4:09.93 (36.91)     4:46.61 (36.68)
        5:22.62 (36.01)     5:55.74 (33.12)                                        
100 Gerloff, Jay C            12 ODAC-VA              6:02.44    5:56.57  
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)     1:42.09 (35.48)     2:18.25 (36.16)
        2:54.60 (36.35)     3:31.25 (36.65)     4:08.58 (37.33)     4:46.07 (37.49)
        5:22.26 (36.19)     5:56.57 (34.31)                                        
101 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:04.52    5:56.71  
                  30.12     1:04.78 (34.66)     1:41.17 (36.39)     2:17.60 (36.43)
        2:53.68 (36.08)     3:29.15 (35.47)     4:05.33 (36.18)     4:42.30 (36.97)
        5:19.48 (37.18)     5:56.71 (37.23)                                        
102 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              6:02.91    5:57.27  
                  32.42     1:08.17 (35.75)     1:44.20 (36.03)     2:20.74 (36.54)
        2:57.17 (36.43)     3:33.60 (36.43)     4:10.10 (36.50)     4:46.55 (36.45)
        5:22.58 (36.03)     5:57.27 (34.69)                                        
103 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              5:57.10    5:58.39  
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)     1:41.46 (35.91)     2:17.57 (36.11)
        2:53.46 (35.89)     3:30.36 (36.90)     4:07.68 (37.32)     4:44.89 (37.21)
        5:22.00 (37.11)     5:58.39 (36.39)                                        
104 McGonigal, Padraig J      14 STAR-NC              6:05.91    6:03.06  
                  30.76     1:05.98 (35.22)     1:41.60 (35.62)     2:18.25 (36.65)
        2:54.83 (36.58)     3:32.03 (37.20)     4:09.64 (37.61)     4:47.54 (37.90)
        5:26.28 (38.74)     6:03.06 (36.78)                                        
105 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:03.81    6:03.23  
                  31.35     1:06.13 (34.78)     1:41.84 (35.71)     2:19.11 (37.27)
        2:56.19 (37.08)     3:33.75 (37.56)     4:11.11 (37.36)     4:49.41 (38.30)
        5:27.39 (37.98)     6:03.23 (35.84)                                        
106 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               6:23.27    6:04.73  
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:44.92 (36.62)     2:21.74 (36.82)
        2:59.78 (38.04)     3:36.89 (37.11)     4:14.47 (37.58)     4:52.10 (37.63)
        5:28.20 (36.10)     6:04.73 (36.53)                                        
107 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA              6:31.43    6:05.45  
                  28.88     1:02.74 (33.86)     1:38.89 (36.15)     2:16.28 (37.39)
        2:53.61 (37.33)     3:31.06 (37.45)     4:09.74 (38.68)     4:49.24 (39.50)
        5:28.37 (39.13)     6:05.45 (37.08)                                        
108 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               6:14.33    6:08.12  
                  32.47     1:08.97 (36.50)     1:46.96 (37.99)     2:24.51 (37.55)
        3:02.32 (37.81)     3:40.99 (38.67)     4:18.20 (37.21)     4:56.15 (37.95)
        5:32.62 (36.47)     6:08.12 (35.50)                                        
109 Barakey, Colin J          12 ODAC-VA              6:24.91    6:08.78  
                  32.24     1:08.39 (36.15)     1:45.55 (37.16)     2:23.58 (38.03)
        3:01.54 (37.96)     3:40.26 (38.72)     4:18.25 (37.99)     4:55.93 (37.68)
        5:33.53 (37.60)     6:08.78 (35.25)                                        
110 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:26.73    6:11.83  
                  32.62     1:09.65 (37.03)     1:46.96 (37.31)     2:24.98 (38.02)
        3:03.77 (38.79)     3:42.59 (38.82)     4:20.84 (38.25)     4:58.87 (38.03)
        5:36.02 (37.15)     6:11.83 (35.81)                                        
111 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     6:17.19    6:12.22  
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)     1:46.29 (37.27)     2:24.80 (38.51)
        3:03.20 (38.40)     3:41.79 (38.59)     4:19.98 (38.19)     4:58.70 (38.72)
        5:36.81 (38.11)     6:12.22 (35.41)                                        
112 Minckler, Blaise W        12 H2A-SC               6:55.49    6:14.29  
                  33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)     1:49.85 (39.46)     2:27.59 (37.74)
        3:06.59 (39.00)     3:45.14 (38.55)     4:23.58 (38.44)     5:02.77 (39.19)
        5:39.95 (37.18)     6:14.29 (34.34)                                        
113 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               6:16.00    6:14.63  
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)     1:46.46 (38.01)     2:25.22 (38.76)
        3:03.24 (38.02)     3:42.02 (38.78)     4:20.40 (38.38)     4:58.65 (38.25)
        5:37.16 (38.51)     6:14.63 (37.47)                                        
114 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              6:31.10    6:17.82  
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)     1:46.01 (37.56)     2:24.31 (38.30)
        3:03.54 (39.23)     3:43.23 (39.69)     4:21.74 (38.51)     5:00.85 (39.11)
        5:40.38 (39.53)     6:17.82 (37.44)                                        
115 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA              6:35.52    6:19.10  
                  31.67     1:09.20 (37.53)     1:48.08 (38.88)     2:28.06 (39.98)
        3:07.35 (39.29)     3:47.28 (39.93)     4:26.06 (38.78)     5:05.25 (39.19)
        5:42.82 (37.57)     6:19.10 (36.28)                                        
116 Gaines, Ron T             13 ODAC-VA              6:39.33    6:19.54  
                  31.37     1:08.30 (36.93)     1:46.86 (38.56)     2:24.80 (37.94)
        3:03.61 (38.81)     3:42.42 (38.81)     4:22.28 (39.86)     5:02.39 (40.11)
        5:42.58 (40.19)     6:19.54 (36.96)                                        
117 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              6:07.38    6:21.29  
                  32.47     1:10.83 (38.36)     1:49.79 (38.96)     2:29.98 (40.19)
        3:09.39 (39.41)     3:48.51 (39.12)     4:28.23 (39.72)     5:06.05 (37.82)
        5:44.63 (38.58)     6:21.29 (36.66)                                        
118 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC              7:07.75    6:27.94  
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     1:55.47 (41.43)     2:34.29 (38.82)
        3:14.47 (40.18)     3:54.88 (40.41)     4:34.72 (39.84)     5:13.63 (38.91)
        5:52.03 (38.40)     6:27.94 (35.91)                                        
119 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              6:30.42    6:31.70  
                  30.64     1:06.93 (36.29)     1:44.94 (38.01)     2:24.14 (39.20)
        3:03.91 (39.77)     3:45.63 (41.72)     4:27.30 (41.67)     5:09.40 (42.10)
        5:51.38 (41.98)     6:31.70 (40.32)                                        
120 Jacobs, Will T            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     7:05.30    6:33.48  
                  32.55     1:10.35 (37.80)     1:50.72 (40.37)     2:30.59 (39.87)
        3:11.56 (40.97)     3:52.51 (40.95)     4:33.87 (41.36)     5:14.82 (40.95)
        5:55.51 (40.69)     6:33.48 (37.97)                                        
121 Koepp, Tyler S            10 ODAC-VA              6:20.80    6:33.77  
                  34.33     1:13.31 (38.98)     1:52.52 (39.21)     2:32.81 (40.29)
        3:13.44 (40.63)     3:53.88 (40.44)     4:33.93 (40.05)     5:14.65 (40.72)
        5:56.05 (41.40)     6:33.77 (37.72)                                        
122 McNabb, Zachary M         10 ODAC-VA              6:33.89    6:37.90  
                  33.79     1:12.35 (38.56)     1:52.22 (39.87)     2:32.83 (40.61)
        3:13.67 (40.84)     3:55.08 (41.41)     4:36.68 (41.60)     5:18.13 (41.45)
        5:58.83 (40.70)     6:37.90 (39.07)                                        
123 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    6:51.39  
                  36.18     1:16.12 (39.94)     1:57.50 (41.38)     2:39.19 (41.69)
        3:22.11 (42.92)     4:05.72 (43.61)     4:48.81 (43.09)     5:31.50 (42.69)
        6:13.52 (42.02)     6:51.39 (37.87)                                        
124 Aragon, Luke S            12 H2A-SC               7:11.03    6:58.68  
                  34.94     1:15.59 (40.65)     1:58.22 (42.63)     2:41.84 (43.62)
        3:25.91 (44.07)     4:09.09 (43.18)     4:53.32 (44.23)     5:36.94 (43.62)
        6:19.27 (42.33)     6:58.68 (39.41)                                        
125 Smith, Braeden G          12 HPSC-NC              7:47.49    7:05.93  
                  36.86     1:19.67 (42.81)     2:04.55 (44.88)     2:48.03 (43.48)
        3:33.27 (45.24)     4:16.95 (43.68)     5:00.54 (43.59)     5:43.03 (42.49)
        6:25.56 (42.53)     7:05.93 (40.37)                                        
126 Lofye, Mark T             11 H2A-SC                    NT    7:06.86  
                  38.11     1:19.51 (41.40)     2:02.60 (43.09)     2:47.28 (44.68)
        3:31.07 (43.79)     4:15.37 (44.30)     5:00.06 (44.69)     5:42.89 (42.83)
        6:25.60 (42.71)     7:06.86 (41.26)                                        
127 Fielding, Jack R          11 H2A-SC                    NT    7:09.32  
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)     2:03.22 (44.49)     2:48.33 (45.11)
        3:33.45 (45.12)     4:19.89 (46.44)     5:05.16 (45.27)     5:48.30 (43.14)
        6:31.01 (42.71)     7:09.32 (38.31)                                        
128 Potts, Charlie P          12 HPSC-NC              7:43.36    7:15.32  
                  40.46     1:26.47 (46.01)     2:10.50 (44.03)     2:54.63 (44.13)
        3:38.79 (44.16)     4:23.01 (44.22)     5:07.91 (44.90)     5:51.63 (43.72)
        6:35.32 (43.69)     7:15.32 (40.00)                                        
129 Tran, Vincent A           10 ODAC-VA              7:18.66    7:28.36  
                  37.12     1:23.48 (46.36)     2:10.06 (46.58)     2:56.06 (46.00)
        3:41.95 (45.89)     4:28.92 (46.97)     5:15.61 (46.69)     6:01.67 (46.06)
        6:46.26 (44.59)     7:28.36 (42.10)                                        
 -- Kustowski, Brian C        12 ODAC-VA              6:07.38        DFS  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:30.14    3:27.87   40  
     1) Pruden, Mary C 17               2) Haney, Kenna L 16              
     3) Ray, Amanda E 15                4) Willis, Sydney A 17            
                  25.35       52.21 (52.21)     1:16.95 (24.74)     1:43.75 (51.54)
        2:09.00 (25.25)     2:36.31 (52.56)     3:00.85 (24.54)     3:27.87 (51.56)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:37.62    3:35.70   34  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn T 17           2) Hall, Sydney V 18              
     3) Kirkman, Madison E 16           4) Kaminski, Ashley N 17          
                  25.10       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.14 (25.41)     1:47.47 (54.74)
        2:05.36 (17.89)     2:42.21 (54.74)     3:07.49 (25.28)     3:35.70 (53.49)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:41.16    3:42.46   32  
     1) Adams, Jennifer A 14            2) Horn, Ainsley E 14             
     3) Zhang, Kara A 16                4) Milberg, Katy M 15             
                  25.89       53.59 (53.59)     1:20.97 (27.38)     1:51.80 (58.21)
        2:17.52 (25.72)     2:46.82 (55.02)     3:12.71 (25.89)     3:42.46 (55.64)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:54.42    3:45.14   30  
     1) Brenner, Blythe T 15            2) McNabb, Bailey E 15            
     3) Salgado, Lauren I 17            4) Johnson, Kristin C 17          
                  26.86       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.76 (26.54)     1:52.52 (56.30)
        2:19.88 (27.36)     2:50.09 (57.57)     3:16.19 (26.10)     3:45.14 (55.05)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        3:48.80    3:45.26   28  
     1) Fullerton, Mikaela C 16         2) Hurlbert, Katherine R 16       
     3) Edelson, Anna E 16              4) Evans, Alyssa B 16             
                  26.30       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.15 (26.37)     1:51.04 (55.26)
        2:17.88 (26.84)     2:46.88 (55.84)     3:14.36 (27.48)     3:45.26 (58.38)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:42.53    3:45.83   26  
     1) Chang, Amy 16                   2) Van Luvender, Harley E 16      
     3) Kempf, Stella M 16              4) Johnson, Ana L 16              
                  26.36       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.79 (26.99)     1:52.77 (56.97)
        2:19.91 (27.14)     2:48.90 (56.13)     3:15.67 (26.77)     3:45.83 (56.93)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              3:54.18    3:46.88   24  
     1) Holland, Mimi 14                2) Kondratick, Morgan H 14        
     3) Banks, Madie A 14               4) Rydzewski, Amber E 14          
                  25.82       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.94 (26.65)     1:50.57 (56.28)
        2:17.82 (27.25)     2:48.94 (58.37)     3:16.36 (27.42)     3:46.88 (57.94)
  8 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:52.51    3:49.61   22  
     1) Milewski, Ally H 17             2) Wolfgang, Marielle A 17        
     3) Stevenson, Liz A 15             4) Winton, Ash N 16               
                  27.19       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.61 (27.16)     1:55.88 (58.43)
        2:22.16 (26.28)     2:53.62 (57.74)     3:19.92 (26.30)     3:49.61 (55.99)
  9 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   3:51.14    3:52.81   18  
     1) Copeland, Hannah S 16           2) Copeland, Mary Grace G 16      
     3) Azzarita, Paige E 16            4) Branz, Carson T 14             
                  24.75       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.13 (24.72)     1:44.69 (52.28)
        2:14.29 (29.60)   2:47.56 (1:02.87)     3:17.67 (30.11)   3:52.81 (1:05.25)
 10 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 4:04.37    3:54.79   14  
     1) Triolet, Bella R 15             2) Modica, Braileigh G 16         
     3) Gleim, Cate C 14                4) Roomsburg, Taylor A 14         
                  27.31       57.06 (57.06)     1:25.35 (28.29)     1:55.75 (58.69)
        2:24.39 (28.64)     2:55.57 (59.82)     3:23.51 (27.94)     3:54.79 (59.22)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              4:12.23    4:02.05   12  
     1) Groce, April M 14               2) Preisach, Ella R 14            
     3) Haugh, Sophie E 14              4) Van Tassel, Courtney R 13      
                  27.51       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.34 (28.24)     1:57.72 (59.62)
        2:27.16 (29.44)   2:59.16 (1:01.44)     3:29.18 (30.02)   4:02.05 (1:02.89)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 4:10.42    4:02.41   10  
     1) Pearson, Kate A 13              2) Yoder, Carson M 14             
     3) Ceribasi, Rana E 13             4) Henry, Emma L 13               
                  28.11       59.84 (59.84)     1:29.02 (29.18)   2:01.67 (1:01.83)
        2:31.79 (30.12)   3:04.02 (1:02.35)     3:32.34 (28.32)     4:02.41 (58.39)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:48.85    4:06.37    8  
     1) Overton, Sam A 15               2) Link, Madison G 15             
     3) Malley, Makenna A 15            4) Long, Sasha E 14               
                  27.75       57.77 (57.77)     1:25.94 (28.17)   1:58.04 (1:00.27)
        2:28.34 (30.30)   3:03.02 (1:04.98)     3:32.64 (29.62)   4:06.37 (1:03.35)
 14 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'B'                     4:11.00    4:22.13    6  
     1) Sprague, Phoebe R 14            2) Gallman, Jay D 16              
     3) Stewart, Isabelle F 17          4) Stevenson, Cate R 17           
                  30.24   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:33.46 (30.62)   2:08.33 (1:05.49)
        2:41.01 (32.68)   3:16.17 (1:07.84)     3:47.17 (31.00)   4:22.13 (1:05.96)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:15.65    3:10.54   40  
     1) Gleim, Connor M 17              2) Lacore, Patrick K 17           
     3) Mauldin, Caleb A 17             4) Johnson, Blake C 15            
                  22.32       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.83 (22.60)     1:35.55 (48.32)
        1:57.29 (21.74)     2:21.70 (46.15)     2:45.25 (23.55)     3:10.54 (48.84)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              3:17.14    3:11.57   34  
     1) Ivy, Michael J 16               2) Hubbard, Tom T 17              
     3) Watko, Cothalee G 17            4) Ockert, Coby A 15              
                  22.49       46.70 (46.70)     1:09.61 (22.91)     1:34.59 (47.89)
        1:57.60 (23.01)     2:23.16 (48.57)     2:46.38 (23.22)     3:11.57 (48.41)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:18.10    3:13.05   32  
     1) Lower, Christian A 17           2) Tuning, Jeffrey J 16           
     3) Hershfeld, Emerson E 17         4) Baldwin, Daniel M 15           
                  23.13       48.30 (48.30)     1:10.73 (22.43)     1:35.54 (47.24)
        1:58.71 (23.17)     2:24.30 (48.76)     2:47.15 (22.85)     3:13.05 (48.75)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:27.82    3:19.16   30  
     1) Spence, CJ J 17                 2) Washburn, David W 17           
     3) Davis, Austen G 15              4) Wombacher, Rio 16              
                  23.31       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.87 (23.59)     1:37.49 (49.21)
        2:02.34 (24.85)     2:29.96 (52.47)     2:53.43 (23.47)     3:19.16 (49.20)
  5 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:25.88    3:21.44   28  
     1) Roberts, Zane C 15              2) Oberley, Henry J 17            
     3) Jones, Ethan R 17               4) Miller, Ian M 18               
                  23.15       49.12 (49.12)     1:12.41 (23.29)     1:38.91 (49.79)
        2:03.00 (24.09)     2:30.37 (51.46)     2:53.58 (23.21)     3:21.44 (51.07)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 3:34.59    3:24.54   26  
     1) Ruby, Gabe W 15                 2) Lewis, Heath C 15              
     3) Eubanks, Brandon M 17           4) Betts, Andrew G 16             
                  24.16       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.44 (24.28)     1:41.86 (50.70)
        2:06.68 (24.82)     2:34.37 (52.51)     2:57.72 (23.35)     3:24.54 (50.17)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        3:30.99    3:25.28   24  
     1) Barker, Christopher J 15        2) Carter, Jared L 15             
     3) Lee, Hyoseon 14                 4) Doherty, Evan G 15             
                  24.16       49.97 (49.97)     1:14.26 (24.29)     1:40.89 (50.92)
        2:05.67 (24.78)     2:33.43 (52.54)     2:57.86 (24.43)     3:25.28 (51.85)
  8 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 3:46.28    3:31.43   22  
     1) Myers, Conner A 15              2) Gavin, Cooper J 14             
     3) Temme, Ashton S 14              4) Ambrose, Jacob D 14            
                  24.84       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.71 (25.04)     1:45.26 (53.59)
        2:11.03 (25.77)     2:39.35 (54.09)     3:04.06 (24.71)     3:31.43 (52.08)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              3:48.44    3:33.57   18  
     1) Lynch, Ryan T 15                2) Rendon, Kolby A 16             
     3) Todd, Jack R 16                 4) Ubinger, Kennedy R 17          
                  26.33       54.63 (54.63)     1:18.62 (23.99)     1:45.73 (51.10)
        2:11.02 (25.29)     2:39.00 (53.27)     3:05.05 (26.05)     3:33.57 (54.57)
 10 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   3:35.18    3:35.02   14  
     1) Gillipsie, Jake J 16            2) Reilly, Jack W 13              
     3) Mohorn, Kieran P 13             4) Markun, Jack R 17              
                  24.26       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.30 (25.60)     1:46.32 (54.62)
        2:12.50 (26.18)     2:42.32 (56.00)     3:07.46 (25.14)     3:35.02 (52.70)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              3:36.86    3:37.11   12  
     1) Davenport, Miller M 15          2) Drake, Patrick J 14            
     3) Horman, Elijah J 14             4) Curran, Garrett T 14           
                  24.97       53.13 (53.13)     1:17.90 (24.77)     1:47.76 (54.63)
        2:12.82 (25.06)     2:40.84 (53.08)     3:06.71 (25.87)     3:37.11 (56.27)
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        3:56.38    3:38.69   10  
     1) Shearin, Will D 14              2) Lemke, Andrew 14               
     3) Fortner, Luke J 15              4) Crater, Jacob W 16             
                  26.54       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.35 (25.22)     1:51.12 (54.99)
        2:15.86 (24.74)     2:43.13 (52.01)     3:01.35 (18.22)     3:38.69 (55.56)
 13 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 3:53.62    3:44.91    8  
     1) Brinson, Zach R 14              2) Kubovcik, Davis P 16           
     3) Breckner, Jason K 16            4) Oberley, Mattie P 13           
                  26.80       55.73 (55.73)     1:24.20 (28.47)   1:55.80 (1:00.07)
        2:22.42 (26.62)     2:52.12 (56.32)     3:17.39 (25.27)     3:44.91 (52.79)
 14 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 4:03.47    3:50.11    6  
     1) Modica, Ramie T 16              2) Almariento, LJ J 13            
     3) Mikesell, Lewis A 13            4) Mauldin, Ben A 13              
                  27.07       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.46 (27.04)     1:54.23 (57.81)
        2:22.75 (28.52)     2:54.00 (59.77)     3:20.47 (26.47)     3:50.11 (56.11)
 15 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 4:19.32    4:07.25    4  
     1) Bell, Matt R 13                 2) Blais, Nathan E 14             
     3) Hall, Jackson T 13              4) Gaines, Ron T 13               
                  28.86   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.00 (28.33)   2:02.63 (1:00.96)
        2:31.17 (28.54)   3:03.41 (1:00.78)     3:33.62 (30.21)   4:07.25 (1:03.84)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:37.23    1:36.74   40  
     1) Pruden, Mary C 17               2) Ray, Amanda E 15               
     3) Haney, Kenna L 16               4) Adams, Jennifer A 14           
                  24.43       48.72 (24.29)     1:12.56 (23.84)     1:36.74 (24.18)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:39.00    1:37.81   34  
     1) Kuzemka, Ana S 17               2) Isley, Courtney A 15           
     3) Orr, Morgan N 16                4) Sanchez, Annie P 17            
                  24.80       48.64 (23.84)     1:13.86 (25.22)     1:37.81 (23.95)
  3 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:39.81    1:38.91   32  
     1) Keating, Bronwyn T 17           2) Kaminski, Ashley N 17          
     3) Johnson, Kristin C 17           4) Brenner, Blythe T 15           
                  24.44       48.94 (24.50)     1:13.81 (24.87)     1:38.91 (25.10)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:40.78    1:40.37   30  
     1) Carpenter, Hope E 17            2) Jones, Morgan E 15             
     3) Schoppa, Maura Q 13             4) Beane, Kyndall M 14            
                  25.24       50.13 (24.89)     1:15.04 (24.91)     1:40.37 (25.33)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:43.23    1:41.28   28  
     1) Willis, Sydney A 17             2) Grasso, Aynslee M 15           
     3) Zhang, Kara A 16                4) Horn, Ainsley E 14             
                  24.75       50.86 (26.11)     1:15.94 (25.08)     1:41.28 (25.34)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:41.47    1:41.51   26  
     1) Johnson, Ana L 16               2) Cunningham, Victoria G 15      
     3) Sayman, Emma R 15               4) Chang, Amy 16                  
                  25.28       50.07 (24.79)     1:15.70 (25.63)     1:41.51 (25.81)
  7 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:43.24    1:41.79   24  
     1) Schoppa, Abby G 15              2) Covington, Sadie M 13          
     3) Xiao, Sunny Z 15                4) Glebus, Rebecca L 17           
                  25.87       50.99 (25.12)     1:16.47 (25.48)     1:41.79 (25.32)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 1:42.00    1:42.88   22  
     1) McSorley, Caitlin S 17          2) Baham, Maggie 17               
     3) Hewitt, Kaila F 14              4) Shepard, Maggie T 14           
                  26.02       52.09 (26.07)     1:17.57 (25.48)     1:42.88 (25.31)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:43.00    1:42.99   18  
     1) Ahmed, Ellie M 14               2) Haig, Jillian E 14             
     3) Hair, Lindsey K 16              4) Cooper, Katie L 16             
                  26.02       51.97 (25.95)     1:17.59 (25.62)     1:42.99 (25.40)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 1:43.00    1:43.46   14  
     1) Lovell, Alli N 16               2) Russell, Abby G 15             
     3) Vinson, Maria K 17              4) Underwood, Lauren E 15         
                  26.08       51.34 (25.26)     1:17.40 (26.06)     1:43.46 (26.06)
 11 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:44.55    1:43.73   12  
     1) Hall, Sydney V 18               2) McNabb, Bailey E 15            
     3) Triolet, Bella R 15             4) Kirkman, Madison E 16          
                  25.45       51.66 (26.21)     1:18.75 (27.09)     1:43.73 (24.98)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:46.00    1:43.89   10  
     1) Bowles, Maddie M 15             2) Rodriguez, Clara B 16          
     3) Dickerson, Claire C 17          4) Unowitz, Maddie E 16           
                  25.89       51.69 (25.80)     1:18.02 (26.33)     1:43.89 (25.87)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:44.83    1:44.69    8  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan H 14         2) Rydzewski, Amber E 14          
     3) Preisach, Ella R 14             4) Holland, Mimi 14               
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)     1:19.47 (26.61)     1:44.69 (25.22)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:49.00    1:45.32    6  
     1) Graff, Emma D 15                2) Rodriguez, Sophia A 16         
     3) Semo, Kylie E 13                4) Dacey, Skylar K 14             
                  26.21       38.05 (11.84)     1:19.05 (41.00)     1:45.32 (26.27)
 15 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:43.22    1:45.57    4  
     1) Johnson, Maddie M 15            2) Tripsa, Martha E 15            
     3) Creel, Katie M 14               4) Lamoreux, Jordan M 16          
                  27.89       54.19 (26.30)     1:20.52 (26.33)     1:45.57 (25.05)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:43.26    1:45.79    1  
     1) Link, Madison G 15              2) Van Luvender, Harley E 16      
     3) Carter, Dani A 16               4) Overton, Sam A 15              
                  26.12       52.45 (26.33)     1:19.01 (26.56)     1:45.79 (26.78)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:41.85    1:45.79    1  
     1) Candelaria, Bianca A 16         2) Sun, Meghan L 15               
     3) Howard, Emma B 18               4) Sept, Audrey R 16              
                  25.85       51.67 (25.82)     1:19.31 (27.64)     1:45.79 (26.48)
 18 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:48.33    1:46.05  
     1) Holian, Sinclair E 16           2) Schneider, Julianne D 17       
     3) Cuccu, Francesca 17             4) Rountree, Maddie G 16          
                  26.51       53.29 (26.78)     1:20.33 (27.04)     1:46.05 (25.72)
 19 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:44.99    1:46.39  
     1) Copeland, Hannah S 16           2) Branz, Carson T 14             
     3) Azzarita, Paige E 16            4) Copeland, Mary Grace G 16      
                  24.36       53.02 (28.66)     1:21.84 (28.82)     1:46.39 (24.55)
 20 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:45.74    1:47.40  
     1) Daly, Emily C 18                2) Godwin, Emma H 17              
     3) Smith, Lillian H 14             4) Roberts, Sydney E 13           
                  26.26       52.51 (26.25)     1:20.68 (28.17)     1:47.40 (26.72)
 21 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:46.16    1:47.61  
     1) Milewski, Ally H 17             2) Stevenson, Cate R 17           
     3) Winton, Ash N 16                4) Stevenson, Liz A 15            
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)     1:22.01 (26.52)     1:47.61 (25.60)
 22 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:48.80    1:48.15  
     1) Roomsburg, Taylor A 14          2) Yoder, Carson M 14             
     3) Pearson, Kate A 13              4) Schultz, Madison R 16          
                  26.84       53.94 (27.10)     1:20.98 (27.04)     1:48.15 (27.17)
 23 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:48.26    1:50.38  
     1) Luther, Mattie E 15             2) Volz, Julia R 18               
     3) Federico, Alexa A 16            4) Schimmoller, Jennifer A 14     
                  27.25       55.44 (28.19)     1:23.97 (28.53)     1:50.38 (26.41)
 24 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:52.93    1:50.66  
     1) Beldon, Hannah R 14             2) Modica, Braileigh G 16         
     3) Keenan, Jordyn C 14             4) Ceribasi, Rana E 13            
                  27.46       54.77 (27.31)     1:22.89 (28.12)     1:50.66 (27.77)
 25 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:45.84    1:51.40  
     1) Chance, Kristin T 15            2) Groce, April M 14              
     3) Long, Sasha E 14                4) Ahart, Savannah K 13           
                  26.45       53.59 (27.14)     1:22.29 (28.70)     1:51.40 (29.11)
 26 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:50.80    1:51.56  
     1) Johnson, Katelyn D 15           2) Parker, Sophia L 15            
     3) Inscho, Jacqueline H 14         4) Short, Anabelle G 13           
                  27.95       56.00 (28.05)     1:24.05 (28.05)     1:51.56 (27.51)
 27 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         1:50.00    1:51.66  
     1) Spaugh, Ellie H 13              2) Kunkle, Megan F 14             
     3) Jaynes, Allyson M 15            4) Powers, Hannah E 15            
                  28.50       39.46 (10.96)     1:24.71 (45.25)     1:51.66 (26.95)
 28 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:55.46    1:54.69  
     1) Gleim, Cate C 14                2) Brenner, Delaney K 13          
     3) Henry, Emma L 13                4) Bergren, Claire E 13           
                  28.22       56.86 (28.64)     1:24.88 (28.02)     1:54.69 (29.81)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:29.01    1:27.47   40  
     1) Smith, Ian A 17                 2) Johnson, Bryson L 16           
     3) Hubbard, Tom T 17               4) Ivy, Michael J 16              
                  22.21       44.65 (22.44)     1:06.81 (22.16)     1:27.47 (20.66)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:30.89    1:27.75   34  
     1) Nannucci, Pietro 18             2) Barden, Luke H 17              
     3) Mikuta, Reid R 16               4) Hering, Tanner A 16            
                  21.58       43.72 (22.14)     1:06.13 (22.41)     1:27.75 (21.62)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:31.00    1:28.50   32  
     1) West, Miles W 16                2) Camurdan, Atesh B 15           
     3) Paulson, Henry L 16             4) Ratliff, Noah K 16             
                  22.57       44.98 (22.41)     1:06.52 (21.54)     1:28.50 (21.98)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:29.23    1:28.87   30  
     1) Lower, Christian A 17           2) Snyder, Kevin A 17             
     3) Hershfeld, Emerson E 17         4) Tuning, Jeffrey J 16           
                  22.06       44.68 (22.62)     1:07.75 (23.07)     1:28.87 (21.12)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 1:33.00    1:30.38   28  
     1) Mayr, Christian T 13            2) Moore, Iain T 16               
     3) Broughton, Anderson C 15        4) Trevey, Preston P 15           
                  22.63       45.28 (22.65)     1:08.04 (22.76)     1:30.38 (22.34)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:33.28    1:31.16   26  
     1) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A 15     2) Spence, CJ J 17                
     3) Watko, Cothalee G 17            4) Ockert, Coby A 15              
                  23.35       45.85 (22.50)     1:08.56 (22.71)     1:31.16 (22.60)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:30.41    1:31.19   24  
     1) Cocke, Adam T 17                2) Rigsbee, Matthew A 17          
     3) Montague, Collin R 17           4) Charles, Emile L 16            
                  22.97       46.29 (23.32)     1:09.14 (22.85)     1:31.19 (22.05)
  8 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:30.65    1:31.30   22  
     1) Wachendorfer, Jonathan T 18     2) Snider, Benjamin M 17          
     3) Hoover, Davis B 17              4) Dockham, Michael S 17          
                  23.02       45.92 (22.90)     1:08.15 (22.23)     1:31.30 (23.15)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:33.38    1:31.60   18  
     1) Betts, Andrew G 16              2) Oberley, Henry J 17            
     3) Jones, Ethan R 17               4) Miller, Ian M 18               
                  23.14       45.97 (22.83)     1:08.95 (22.98)     1:31.60 (22.65)
 10 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             1:33.37    1:32.31   14  
     1) Lalumondier, Jeremy T 17        2) Setzer, Xander J 16            
     3) Watson, William C 15            4) Kornatz, Brendan R 16          
                  24.29       46.95 (22.66)     1:09.63 (22.68)     1:32.31 (22.68)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 1:34.00    1:32.38   12  
     1) Bristow, Decker D 15            2) Sundlun, Hunter R 15           
     3) Duffy, Aidan P 15               4) Clements, Colin M 16           
                  23.25       46.70 (23.45)     1:09.58 (22.88)     1:32.38 (22.80)
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:35.93    1:32.75   10  
     1) Johnson, Blake C 15             2) Eubanks, Brandon M 17          
     3) Myers, Conner A 15              4) Ruby, Gabe W 15                
                  23.29       46.79 (23.50)     1:10.45 (23.66)     1:32.75 (22.30)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:37.00    1:33.27    8  
     1) Acquaye, Drew E 17              2) Elder, Quin Q 17               
     3) Senter, Michael A 17            4) Carroll, Zachary G 16          
                  23.13       46.22 (23.09)     1:09.86 (23.64)     1:33.27 (23.41)
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:34.28    1:33.58    6  
     1) Mann, Benjamin B 16             2) Shaver, Zack M 16              
     3) Doherty, Evan G 15              4) Carter, Jared L 15             
                  23.45       46.38 (22.93)     1:10.40 (24.02)     1:33.58 (23.18)
 15 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:36.50    1:33.60    4  
     1) Smelzer, Baxter B 15            2) Cantrell, Eric J 15            
     3) Keaney, Reilly E 14             4) Hering, Flinn M 14             
                  23.83       47.36 (23.53)     1:09.98 (22.62)     1:33.60 (23.62)
 16 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:42.00    1:34.04    2  
     1) Tan, Conrad R 15                2) Densley, Ian M 17              
     3) Boyle, Graham P 15              4) Timme, Will M 16               
                  23.86       47.37 (23.51)       58.87 (11.50)     1:34.04 (35.17)
 17 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:45.00    1:34.17  
     1) Jorgensen, Conner M 16          2) Rodriguez, Javier A 13         
     3) Pfeffer, Nate N 14              4) Hudak, Preston M 13            
                  23.32       46.88 (23.56)     1:10.33 (23.45)     1:34.17 (23.84)
 18 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:31.52    1:35.98  
     1) Burgess, Keenan K 18            2) Burrows, Matty Y 14            
     3) Lucky, Matthew A 13             4) Thakur, Jake A 15              
                  24.04       48.32 (24.28)     1:12.78 (24.46)     1:35.98 (23.20)
 19 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:36.49    1:36.91  
     1) Healy, Jack J 16                2) Bria, Alex A 16                
     3) Archer, Zachary W 16            4) Holcomb, Jackson K 17          
                  24.26       47.99 (23.73)       58.78 (10.79)     1:36.91 (38.13)
 20 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:38.49    1:37.18  
     1) Lewis, Heath C 15               2) Gavin, Cooper J 14             
     3) Temme, Ashton S 14              4) Ambrose, Jacob D 14            
                  23.59       47.66 (24.07)     1:12.82 (25.16)     1:37.18 (24.36)
 21 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         1:35.00    1:38.34  
     1) Williams, Christopher 15        2) Luther, Glenn T 17             
     3) Lafferty, Jacob A 15            4) Lucky, Andrew A 15             
                  24.95       49.87 (24.92)     1:14.64 (24.77)     1:38.34 (23.70)
 22 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             1:37.77    1:39.64  
     1) Bryant, Nick R 15               2) Hartle, Andrew E 16            
     3) Lowell, Jordan D 18             4) Newman, Aaron M 14             
                  25.52       49.07 (23.55)     1:13.78 (24.71)     1:39.64 (25.86)
 23 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 1:42.44    1:40.58  
     1) Oberley, Mattie P 13            2) Kubovcik, Davis P 16           
     3) Doleman, Parker J 17            4) Brinson, Zach R 14             
                  24.36       50.64 (26.28)     1:15.63 (24.99)     1:40.58 (24.95)
 24 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   1:43.00    1:40.72  
     1) Mohorn, Kieran P 13             2) Ramos, Noah R 13               
     3) Reilly, Jack W 13               4) Ballard, Austin N 15           
                  25.16       51.32 (26.16)     1:15.91 (24.59)     1:40.72 (24.81)
 25 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:37.06    1:41.87  
     1) Fiffick, Sam D 15               2) Davis, Austen G 15             
     3) Muir, Avery J 14                4) Lynch, Ryan T 15               
                  25.66       49.44 (23.78)     1:16.97 (27.53)     1:41.87 (24.90)
 26 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:42.21    1:42.48  
     1) Farabow, Brooks S 15            2) Maycock, Julian L 14           
     3) Glebus, Chris P 13              4) Holian, Parker E 14            
                  24.16       48.92 (24.76)     1:17.59 (28.67)     1:42.48 (24.89)
 27 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'F'                 1:46.44    1:42.81  
     1) Almariento, LJ J 13             2) Mauldin, Ben A 13              
     3) Breckner, Jason K 16            4) Modica, Ramie T 16             
                  26.14       51.80 (25.66)     1:17.24 (25.44)     1:42.81 (25.57)
 28 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:35.29    1:44.56  
     1) Drake, Patrick J 14             2) Horman, Elijah J 14            
     3) Curran, Garrett T 14            4) Anderson, Tate D 13            
                  24.86       50.24 (25.38)     1:16.15 (25.91)     1:44.56 (28.41)
 29 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'G'                 1:51.88    1:49.40  
     1) Hall, Jackson T 13              2) Blais, Nathan E 14             
     3) Bell, Matt R 13                 4) Mikesell, Lewis A 13           
                  28.19       54.74 (26.55)     1:21.93 (27.19)     1:49.40 (27.47)
 -- Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:28.06         DQ  
     1) Gleim, Connor M 17              2) Lacore, Patrick K 17           
     3) Roberts, Zane C 15              4) Mauldin, Caleb A 17            
                  21.79       43.62 (21.83)     1:05.59 (21.97)          DQ (21.28)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               1:00.31    1:00.45   20  
                  28.00     1:00.45 (32.45)                                        
  2 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               1:04.84    1:04.12   17  
                  29.46     1:04.12 (34.66)                                        
  3 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               1:06.26    1:06.50   16  
                  30.31     1:06.50 (36.19)                                        
  4 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC               1:08.53    1:07.23   15  
                  30.16     1:07.23 (37.07)                                        
  5 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC              1:07.20    1:07.35   14  
                  30.71     1:07.35 (36.64)                                        
  6 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:08.02    1:07.63   13  
                  31.08     1:07.63 (36.55)                                        
  7 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:10.18    1:09.01   12  
                  30.94     1:09.01 (38.07)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               1:10.06    1:10.71   11  
                  32.13     1:10.71 (38.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              1:11.91    1:10.13    9  
                  31.71     1:10.13 (38.42)                                        
 10 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               1:12.18    1:10.76    7  
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
 11 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:10.97    1:11.47    6  
                  33.05     1:11.47 (38.42)                                        
 12 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:11.75    1:12.13    5  
                  32.45     1:12.13 (39.68)                                        
 13 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              1:14.36    1:12.17    4  
                  34.39     1:12.17 (37.78)                                        
 14 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               1:13.37    1:12.54    3  
                  33.36     1:12.54 (39.18)                                        
 15 Long, Leah C              13 SAIL-NC              1:13.94    1:13.53    2  
                  32.89     1:13.53 (40.64)                                        
 16 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:12.81    1:14.41    1  
                  33.46     1:14.41 (40.95)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               1:01.63    1:00.31  
                  27.74     1:00.31 (32.57)                                        
  2 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               1:07.94    1:04.84  
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)                                        
  3 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               1:08.89    1:06.26  
                  30.46     1:06.26 (35.80)                                        
  4 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC              1:16.80    1:07.20  
                  30.65     1:07.20 (36.55)                                        
  5 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:09.99    1:08.02  
                  32.60     1:08.02 (35.42)                                        
  6 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC               1:06.02    1:08.53  
                  29.49     1:08.53 (39.04)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               1:10.47    1:10.06  
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)                                        
  8 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:10.27    1:10.18  
                  31.93     1:10.18 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:20.64    1:10.97  
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 10 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:12.65    1:11.75  
                  32.32     1:11.75 (39.43)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              1:16.00    1:11.91  
                  32.61     1:11.91 (39.30)                                        
 12 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               1:15.16    1:12.18  
                  33.67     1:12.18 (38.51)                                        
 13 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:15.83    1:12.81  
                  33.25     1:12.81 (39.56)                                        
 14 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               1:15.58    1:13.37  
                  33.29     1:13.37 (40.08)                                        
 15 Walker, Brooke A          14 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:13.83  
                  37.46     1:13.83 (36.37)                                        
 16 Long, Leah C              13 SAIL-NC              1:20.29    1:13.94  
                  33.26     1:13.94 (40.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC               1:26.20    1:14.24  
                  35.15     1:14.24 (39.09)                                        
 18 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              1:19.29    1:14.36  
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pascavage, Lanie M        13 HPSC-NC              1:13.66    1:14.65  
                  34.55     1:14.65 (40.10)                                        
 20 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               1:17.80    1:14.86  
                  34.62     1:14.86 (40.24)                                        
 21 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:18.73    1:15.25  
                  34.73     1:15.25 (40.52)                                        
 22 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC              1:18.00    1:15.39  
                  35.02     1:15.39 (40.37)                                        
 23 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC              1:21.14    1:15.53  
                  35.23     1:15.53 (40.30)                                        
 24 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT    1:15.60  
                  34.25     1:15.60 (41.35)                                        
 25 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC              1:22.16    1:15.62  
                  34.58     1:15.62 (41.04)                                        
 26 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               1:18.54    1:15.65  
                  34.10     1:15.65 (41.55)                                        
 27 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              1:18.27    1:16.69  
                  34.79     1:16.69 (41.90)                                        
 28 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   13 HPSC-NC              1:17.05    1:17.66  
                  36.61     1:17.66 (41.05)                                        
 29 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              1:22.46    1:18.41  
                  35.30     1:18.41 (43.11)                                        
 30 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              1:23.65    1:19.06  
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
 31 Love, Sammie D            14 HPSC-NC              1:19.34    1:19.49  
                  37.15     1:19.49 (42.34)                                        
 32 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               1:21.08    1:19.66  
                  36.98     1:19.66 (42.68)                                        
 33 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC              1:19.16    1:19.81  
                  38.98     1:19.81 (40.83)                                        
 34 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              1:27.49    1:20.64  
                  38.67     1:20.64 (41.97)                                        
 35 Schmalz, Lauren M         14 RSA-NC                    NT    1:20.99  
                  38.81     1:20.99 (42.18)                                        
 36 Blatchley, Sophia D       13 PAST-NC              1:23.46    1:21.60  
                  38.33     1:21.60 (43.27)                                        
 37 Ormond, Kaitlyn E         14 ECA-NC               1:19.60    1:21.70  
                  39.47     1:21.70 (42.23)                                        
 38 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.84  
                  37.86     1:22.84 (44.98)                                        
 39 Shaver, Madison B         14 RACY-NC              1:27.73    1:22.96  
                  38.20     1:22.96 (44.76)                                        
 40 Peedin, Melanie S         14 HAC-NC               1:49.52    1:23.76  
                  38.12     1:23.76 (45.64)                                        
 41 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC              1:24.61    1:24.15  
                  38.38     1:24.15 (45.77)                                        
 42 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:24.35    1:24.21  
                  40.30     1:24.21 (43.91)                                        
 43 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              1:35.00    1:25.98  
                  40.26     1:25.98 (45.72)                                        
 44 Ontiveros, Valeria        13 HPSC-NC              1:37.58    1:27.86  
                  41.41     1:27.86 (46.45)                                        
 45 Braswell, Hannah E        14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.90  
                  40.15     1:27.90 (47.75)                                        
 46 Manor, Bethany G          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:29.07  
                  44.56     1:29.07 (44.51)                                        
 47 Gualteros, Rose M         13 PAST-NC                   NT    1:43.35  
                  43.73     1:43.35 (59.62)                                        
 48 Rivas, Azinay J           13 FISH-NC                   NT    1:50.89  
                  52.44     1:50.89 (58.45)                                        
 -- Worstell, Hanna M         13 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.71          DQ (45.93)                                        
 -- Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:14.40         DQ  
                  32.13          DQ (38.85)                                        
 -- Norway, Nicole K          14 STAR-NC              1:22.88         DQ  
                  32.95          DQ (44.35)                                        
 -- Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:30.69         DQ  
                  37.64          DQ (45.87)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               1:02.79    1:02.70   20  
                  28.88     1:02.70 (33.82)                                        
  2 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               1:03.80    1:03.36   17  
                  29.03     1:03.36 (34.33)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              1:03.67    1:03.69   16  
                  29.30     1:03.69 (34.39)                                        
  4 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              1:05.41    1:04.38   15  
                  29.56     1:04.38 (34.82)                                        
  5 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              1:04.98    1:04.39   14  
                  30.31     1:04.39 (34.08)                                        
  6 Carter, Dani A            16 RSA-NC               1:04.78    1:04.50   13  
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)                                        
  7 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:04.81    1:05.04   12  
                  28.79     1:05.04 (36.25)                                        
  8 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:05.36    1:05.82   11  
                  30.01     1:05.82 (35.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:06.44    1:04.35    9  
                  29.06     1:04.35 (35.29)                                        
 10 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:08.47    1:07.90    7  
                  30.21     1:07.90 (37.69)                                        
 11 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC               1:08.08    1:08.87    6  
                  31.38     1:08.87 (37.49)                                        
 12 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:08.12    1:09.09    5  
                  32.40     1:09.09 (36.69)                                        
 13 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:08.72    1:09.45    4  
                  31.95     1:09.45 (37.50)                                        
 14 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              1:09.98    1:10.27    3  
                  31.82     1:10.27 (38.45)                                        
 15 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:12.63    1:11.20    2  
                  32.09     1:11.20 (39.11)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               1:03.78    1:00.01  
                  27.68     1:00.01 (32.33)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              1:14.94    1:02.46  
                  29.86     1:02.46 (32.60)                                        
  3 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               1:07.00    1:02.79  
                  28.79     1:02.79 (34.00)                                        
  4 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              1:05.99    1:03.67  
                  29.32     1:03.67 (34.35)                                        
  5 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               1:15.71    1:03.80  
                  29.07     1:03.80 (34.73)                                        
  6 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              1:10.54    1:04.38  
                  28.92     1:04.38 (35.46)                                        
  7 Carter, Dani A            16 RSA-NC               1:10.34    1:04.78  
                  29.96     1:04.78 (34.82)                                        
  8 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:06.57    1:04.81  
                  29.03     1:04.81 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              1:12.88    1:04.98  
                  30.23     1:04.98 (34.75)                                        
 10 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:13.04    1:05.36  
                  29.29     1:05.36 (36.07)                                        
 11 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              1:09.80    1:05.41  
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)                                        
 12 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:09.11    1:06.44  
                  30.43     1:06.44 (36.01)                                        
 13 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC              1:07.81    1:06.66  
                  30.23     1:06.66 (36.43)                                        
 14 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC               1:19.20    1:08.08  
                  31.06     1:08.08 (37.02)                                        
 15 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:10.80    1:08.12  
                  31.43     1:08.12 (36.69)                                        
 16 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:19.86    1:08.47  
                  30.44     1:08.47 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:13.85    1:08.72  
                  31.25     1:08.72 (37.47)                                        
 18 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              1:11.64    1:09.98  
                  30.70     1:09.98 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:10.42  
                  31.46     1:10.42 (38.96)                                        
 20 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:16.54    1:12.63  
                  32.64     1:12.63 (39.99)                                        
 21 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:30.99    1:13.83  
                  34.00     1:13.83 (39.83)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mica            15 ECA-NC               1:20.02    1:15.64  
                  33.30     1:15.64 (42.34)                                        
 23 Gualteros, Claire M       15 PAST-NC                   NT    1:38.48  
                  43.66     1:38.48 (54.82)                                        
 -- Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA              1:21.29         DQ  
                  31.55          DQ (39.79)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              1:03.21    1:02.13   20  
                  27.80     1:02.13 (34.33)                                        
  2 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:01.78    1:02.80   17  
                  28.94     1:02.80 (33.86)                                        
  3 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC               1:03.75    1:03.92   16  
                  28.03     1:03.92 (35.89)                                        
  4 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:05.19    1:05.74   15  
                  29.83     1:05.74 (35.91)                                        
  5 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:07.50    1:07.91   14  
                  32.34     1:07.91 (35.57)                                        
  6 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC              1:06.71    1:08.59   13  
                  31.28     1:08.59 (37.31)                                        
  7 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              1:09.00    1:08.77   12  
                  31.57     1:08.77 (37.20)                                        
  8 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              1:06.96    1:09.93   11  
                  31.29     1:09.93 (38.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:14.24    1:15.30    9  
 10 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA              1:18.39    1:20.43    7  
                  36.53     1:20.43 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:03.00    1:01.78  
                  28.59     1:01.78 (33.19)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              1:06.95    1:03.21  
                  28.37     1:03.21 (34.84)                                        
  3 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC               1:04.02    1:03.75  
                  27.92     1:03.75 (35.83)                                        
  4 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:12.70    1:05.19  
                  29.96     1:05.19 (35.23)                                        
  5 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC              1:13.46    1:06.71  
                  30.51     1:06.71 (36.20)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              1:17.34    1:06.96  
                  29.80     1:06.96 (37.16)                                        
  7 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:14.48    1:07.50  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)                                        
  8 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA              1:18.94    1:08.09  
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              1:13.63    1:09.00  
                  31.25     1:09.00 (37.75)                                        
 10 Ogren, Libby L            17 WAVE-NC              1:14.35    1:12.77  
                  32.48     1:12.77 (40.29)                                        
 11 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:13.63    1:14.24  
                  32.00     1:14.24 (42.24)                                        
 12 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA                   NT    1:18.39  
                  35.24     1:18.39 (43.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC               1:02.16    1:02.44   20  
                  28.10     1:02.44 (34.34)                                        
  2 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:04.84    1:03.57   17  
                  29.33     1:03.57 (34.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              1:04.50    1:03.60   16  
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)                                        
  4 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC               1:06.58    1:05.57   15  
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)                                        
  5 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:08.39    1:07.52   14  
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)                                        
  6 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              1:07.13    1:07.57   13  
                  30.01     1:07.57 (37.56)                                        
  7 Moon, JP P                14 PAST-NC              1:08.20    1:08.01   12  
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)                                        
  8 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC              1:08.07    1:08.21   11  
                  31.91     1:08.21 (36.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC               1:08.44    1:06.80    9  
                  29.56     1:06.80 (37.24)                                        
 10 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:08.79    1:09.28    7  
                  31.34     1:09.28 (37.94)                                        
 11 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC              1:08.81    1:10.00    6  
                  33.99     1:10.00 (36.01)                                        
 12 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:12.05    1:10.18    5  
                  30.65     1:10.18 (39.53)                                        
 13 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              1:13.04    1:12.54    4  
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)                                        
 14 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC             1:15.09    1:12.75    3  
                  34.47     1:12.75 (38.28)                                        
 15 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:14.30    1:13.59    2  
                  35.10     1:13.59 (38.49)                                        
 16 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:21.61    1:17.31    1  
                  36.53     1:17.31 (40.78)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC               1:08.66    1:02.16  
                  28.59     1:02.16 (33.57)                                        
  2 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              1:04.63    1:04.50  
                  30.17     1:04.50 (34.33)                                        
  3 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:05.53    1:04.84  
                  29.87     1:04.84 (34.97)                                        
  4 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC               1:11.27    1:06.58  
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)                                        
  5 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              1:17.65    1:07.13  
                  30.43     1:07.13 (36.70)                                        
  6 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC              1:24.95    1:08.07  
                  31.54     1:08.07 (36.53)                                        
  7 Moon, JP P                14 PAST-NC              1:15.90    1:08.20  
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)                                        
  8 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:25.02    1:08.39  
                  31.19     1:08.39 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC               1:10.03    1:08.44  
                  30.96     1:08.44 (37.48)                                        
 10 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:08.50    1:08.79  
                  31.28     1:08.79 (37.51)                                        
 11 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC              1:16.39    1:08.81  
                  33.66     1:08.81 (35.15)                                        
 12 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:11.77    1:12.05  
                  31.51     1:12.05 (40.54)                                        
 13 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC                   NT    1:13.04  
                  34.85     1:13.04 (38.19)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:17.82    1:14.30  
                  35.12     1:14.30 (39.18)                                        
 15 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC             2:16.73    1:15.09  
                  35.30     1:15.09 (39.79)                                        
 16 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:19.22    1:21.61  
                  37.28     1:21.61 (44.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              1:35.52    1:23.53  
                  41.82     1:23.53 (41.71)                                        
 18 Teague, Nikolai D         14 STAR-NC                   NT    1:26.07  
                  39.22     1:26.07 (46.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dodson, Luke M            13 STAR-NC              1:32.03    1:39.92  
                  43.42     1:39.92 (56.50)                                        
 -- Triplett, Reid R          13 WST-NC               1:24.64         DQ  
                  36.41          DQ (44.97)                                        
 -- Cain, Joe B               13 PAST-NC              1:31.61         DQ  
                  42.30          DQ (45.37)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 55.99      55.86   20  
                  25.51       55.86 (30.35)                                        
  2 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                56.60      56.43   17  
                  25.77       56.43 (30.66)                                        
  3 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC                 57.49      57.04   16  
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)                                        
  4 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 58.12      57.50   15  
                  26.45       57.50 (31.05)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC                 58.00      58.77   14  
                  27.25       58.77 (31.52)                                        
  6 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA                58.33      59.34   13  
                  27.64       59.34 (31.70)                                        
  7 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA                59.78      59.38   12  
                  26.52       59.38 (32.86)                                        
  8 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC               1:00.08      59.99   11  
                  26.89       59.99 (33.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              1:03.85    1:01.77    9  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
 10 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA              1:03.64    1:01.91    7  
                  28.30     1:01.91 (33.61)                                        
 11 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              1:02.98    1:02.13    6  
                  28.14     1:02.13 (33.99)                                        
 12 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               1:04.79    1:05.65    5  
                  30.26     1:05.65 (35.39)                                        
 13 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC               1:11.86    1:11.38    4  
                  33.84     1:11.38 (37.54)                                        
 14 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC              1:13.96    1:15.11    3  
                  32.93     1:15.11 (42.18)                                        
 -- Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC              1:07.17         DQ  
                  28.61          DQ (37.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                55.78      54.78  
                  25.55       54.78 (29.23)                                        
  2 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC               1:07.59      55.99  
                  25.37       55.99 (30.62)                                        
  3 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA              1:09.92      56.33  
                  25.55       56.33 (30.78)                                        
  4 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              1:09.18      56.60  
                  25.86       56.60 (30.74)                                        
  5 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:00.00      57.49  
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC               1:02.81      58.00  
                  26.91       58.00 (31.09)                                        
  7 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC               1:02.00      58.12  
                  26.38       58.12 (31.74)                                        
  8 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              1:13.91      58.33  
                  27.00       58.33 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA              1:08.97      59.78  
                  26.93       59.78 (32.85)                                        
 10 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC               1:02.46    1:00.08  
                  27.17     1:00.08 (32.91)                                        
 11 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              1:05.04    1:02.98  
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)                                        
 12 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA              1:14.35    1:03.64  
                  28.46     1:03.64 (35.18)                                        
 13 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              1:18.88    1:03.85  
                  29.73     1:03.85 (34.12)                                        
 14 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               1:20.43    1:04.79  
                  30.16     1:04.79 (34.63)                                        
 15 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.35  
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)                                        
 16 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC              1:04.78    1:07.17  
                  29.74     1:07.17 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC                    NT    1:11.86  
                  32.17     1:11.86 (39.69)                                        
 18 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC                   NT    1:13.96  
                  33.01     1:13.96 (40.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC               1:16.28         DQ  
                  28.86          DQ (33.26)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                52.97      52.89   20  
                  23.21       52.89 (29.68)                                        
  2 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                53.41      54.31   17  
                  24.69       54.31 (29.62)                                        
  3 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA                57.00      56.84   16  
                  25.37       56.84 (31.47)                                        
  4 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC                58.55      57.57   15  
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)                                        
  5 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 57.78      57.93   14  
                  27.41       57.93 (30.52)                                        
  6 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA                59.27      58.45   13  
                  26.84       58.45 (31.61)                                        
  7 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 59.74      58.52   12  
                  26.56       58.52 (31.96)                                        
  8 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 59.44    1:00.46   11  
                  26.96     1:00.46 (33.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              1:00.07      59.82    9  
                  27.26       59.82 (32.56)                                        
 10 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC               1:00.66      59.92    7  
                  28.39       59.92 (31.53)                                        
 11 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC               1:03.47    1:02.74    6  
                  27.23     1:02.74 (35.51)                                        
 12 Sanders, Theo N           17 H2A-SC               1:06.61    1:05.15    5  
                  29.79     1:05.15 (35.36)                                        
 13 Lowell, Jordan D          18 STAR-NC              1:04.01    1:06.09    4  
                  10.56     1:06.09 (55.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                53.22      52.97  
                  23.36       52.97 (29.61)                                        
  2 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                54.89      53.41  
                  24.56       53.41 (28.85)                                        
  3 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              1:01.29      57.00  
                  25.72       57.00 (31.28)                                        
  4 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:22.73      57.27  
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
  5 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               1:01.00      57.78  
                  27.20       57.78 (30.58)                                        
  6 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC              1:13.60      58.55  
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)                                        
  7 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              1:10.56      59.27  
                  27.25       59.27 (32.02)                                        
  8 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               1:02.00      59.44  
                  26.98       59.44 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               1:04.00      59.74  
                  27.08       59.74 (32.66)                                        
 10 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              1:18.01    1:00.07  
                  26.98     1:00.07 (33.09)                                        
 11 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC               1:10.59    1:00.66  
                  28.69     1:00.66 (31.97)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              1:17.30    1:01.45  
                  27.86     1:01.45 (33.59)                                        
 13 Popejoy, Cade H           17 ECA-NC               1:01.67    1:02.25  
                  28.32     1:02.25 (33.93)                                        
 14 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC               1:03.38    1:03.47  
                  28.12     1:03.47 (35.35)                                        
 15 Lowell, Jordan D          18 STAR-NC              1:04.07    1:04.01  
                  27.91     1:04.01 (36.10)                                        
 16 Sanders, Theo N           17 H2A-SC                    NT    1:06.61  
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              1:10.42    1:08.26   20  
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)                                        
  2 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:08.98    1:08.44   17  
                  32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)                                        
  3 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              1:10.60    1:09.89   16  
                  32.83     1:09.89 (37.06)                                        
  4 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:10.76    1:10.22   15  
                  32.77     1:10.22 (37.45)                                        
  5 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              1:11.26    1:11.08   14  
                  33.16     1:11.08 (37.92)                                        
  6 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               1:11.03    1:11.24   13  
                  33.18     1:11.24 (38.06)                                        
  7 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              1:11.20    1:11.41   12  
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)                                        
  8 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:10.95    1:11.76   11  
                  33.11     1:11.76 (38.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:11.66    1:10.73    9  
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)                                        
 10 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:13.75    1:11.37    7  
                  33.39     1:11.37 (37.98)                                        
 11 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              1:12.42    1:12.25    6  
                  34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)                                        
 12 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               1:13.47    1:12.42    5  
                  34.16     1:12.42 (38.26)                                        
 13 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              1:11.96    1:12.44    4  
                  34.30     1:12.44 (38.14)                                        
 14 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              1:13.52    1:13.17    3  
                  34.90     1:13.17 (38.27)                                        
 15 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              1:13.58    1:13.69    2  
                  34.45     1:13.69 (39.24)                                        
 16 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              1:13.88    1:15.33    1  
                  35.55     1:15.33 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:08.51    1:08.98  
                  32.30     1:08.98 (36.68)                                        
  2 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              1:08.89    1:10.42  
                  33.70     1:10.42 (36.72)                                        
  3 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              1:10.88    1:10.60  
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)                                        
  4 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:09.78    1:10.76  
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)                                        
  5 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:13.29    1:10.95  
                  32.72     1:10.95 (38.23)                                        
  6 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               1:12.40    1:11.03  
                  32.59     1:11.03 (38.44)                                        
  7 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              1:15.94    1:11.20  
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)                                        
  8 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              1:11.68    1:11.26  
                  33.32     1:11.26 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:11.30    1:11.66  
                  33.76     1:11.66 (37.90)                                        
 10 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              1:14.52    1:11.96  
                  34.37     1:11.96 (37.59)                                        
 11 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              1:12.25    1:12.42  
                  34.03     1:12.42 (38.39)                                        
 12 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               1:14.53    1:13.47  
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)                                        
 13 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              1:13.02    1:13.52  
                  34.89     1:13.52 (38.63)                                        
 14 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              1:15.06    1:13.58  
                  34.42     1:13.58 (39.16)                                        
 15 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:18.68    1:13.75  
                  34.73     1:13.75 (39.02)                                        
 16 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              1:15.92    1:13.88  
                  35.57     1:13.88 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              1:12.17    1:14.06  
                  34.49     1:14.06 (39.57)                                        
 18 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               1:15.29    1:14.07  
                  35.18     1:14.07 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              1:13.01    1:14.20  
                  35.21     1:14.20 (38.99)                                        
 20 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              1:14.88    1:14.63  
                  34.50     1:14.63 (40.13)                                        
 21 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              1:16.91    1:15.14  
                  35.28     1:15.14 (39.86)                                        
 22 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              1:12.92    1:15.62  
                  36.01     1:15.62 (39.61)                                        
 23 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               1:16.52    1:16.43  
                  36.10     1:16.43 (40.33)                                        
 24 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:17.61    1:16.65  
                  36.49     1:16.65 (40.16)                                        
 25 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:17.05  
                  35.83     1:17.05 (41.22)                                        
 26 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC               1:27.28    1:17.99  
                  37.10     1:17.99 (40.89)                                        
 27 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              1:19.70    1:18.07  
                  37.20     1:18.07 (40.87)                                        
 28 Walker, Brooke A          14 HAC-NC               1:23.99    1:18.21  
                  37.30     1:18.21 (40.91)                                        
 29 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              1:22.39    1:18.37  
                  36.63     1:18.37 (41.74)                                        
 30 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              1:17.47    1:19.32  
                  38.13     1:19.32 (41.19)                                        
 31 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              1:20.63    1:19.61  
                  38.15     1:19.61 (41.46)                                        
 32 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              1:19.41    1:19.73  
                  37.20     1:19.73 (42.53)                                        
 33 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              1:22.83    1:19.74  
                  38.68     1:19.74 (41.06)                                        
 34 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC              1:20.46    1:19.75  
                  38.26     1:19.75 (41.49)                                        
 35 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              1:19.92    1:19.78  
                  37.74     1:19.78 (42.04)                                        
 36 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               1:20.69    1:19.82  
                  37.60     1:19.82 (42.22)                                        
 37 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC              1:16.38    1:19.87  
                  37.34     1:19.87 (42.53)                                        
 38 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC              1:20.94    1:20.03  
                  38.46     1:20.03 (41.57)                                        
 39 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               1:22.72    1:20.08  
                  37.31     1:20.08 (42.77)                                        
 40 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:24.04    1:21.09  
                  38.03     1:21.09 (43.06)                                        
 41 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC              1:22.26    1:21.28  
                  38.45     1:21.28 (42.83)                                        
 42 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:21.56    1:21.54  
                  39.37     1:21.54 (42.17)                                        
 43 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              1:23.03    1:21.78  
                  39.27     1:21.78 (42.51)                                        
 44 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC               1:23.02    1:21.87  
                  37.78     1:21.87 (44.09)                                        
 45 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:24.32    1:22.50  
                  38.27     1:22.50 (44.23)                                        
 46 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              1:22.12    1:22.52  
                  39.05     1:22.52 (43.47)                                        
 47 Diem, Addie               14 RSA-NC               1:22.39    1:23.07  
                  39.28     1:23.07 (43.79)                                        
 48 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              1:26.50    1:23.46  
                  39.00     1:23.46 (44.46)                                        
 49 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC              1:23.80    1:24.55  
                  39.59     1:24.55 (44.96)                                        
 50 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC               1:34.00    1:25.67  
                  39.95     1:25.67 (45.72)                                        
 51 Toukmaji, Stephanie M     14 SAIL-NC              1:25.04    1:25.79  
                  39.86     1:25.79 (45.93)                                        
 52 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:27.41    1:25.97  
                  40.26     1:25.97 (45.71)                                        
 53 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:27.48    1:26.31  
                  40.89     1:26.31 (45.42)                                        
 54 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   13 HPSC-NC              1:27.06    1:26.32  
                  41.15     1:26.32 (45.17)                                        
 55 Peedin, Melanie S         14 HAC-NC               1:29.77    1:26.79  
                  41.30     1:26.79 (45.49)                                        
 56 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:27.36    1:26.80  
                  40.52     1:26.80 (46.28)                                        
 57 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               1:25.82    1:27.43  
                  40.98     1:27.43 (46.45)                                        
 58 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               1:28.69    1:27.81  
                  41.16     1:27.81 (46.65)                                        
 59 Pascavage, Lanie M        13 HPSC-NC              1:24.17    1:28.73  
                  42.82     1:28.73 (45.91)                                        
 60 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:27.27    1:29.39  
                  42.54     1:29.39 (46.85)                                        
 61 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC              1:31.74    1:29.52  
                  42.77     1:29.52 (46.75)                                        
 62 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC              1:27.95    1:30.13  
                  42.61     1:30.13 (47.52)                                        
 63 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:29.98    1:31.97  
                  43.42     1:31.97 (48.55)                                        
 64 Blatchley, Sophia D       13 PAST-NC              1:30.35    1:32.11  
                  43.20     1:32.11 (48.91)                                        
 65 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:30.93    1:32.33  
                  42.50     1:32.33 (49.83)                                        
 66 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              1:35.56    1:32.63  
                  43.26     1:32.63 (49.37)                                        
 67 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC              1:56.65    1:32.67  
                  43.24     1:32.67 (49.43)                                        
 68 Love, Sammie D            14 HPSC-NC              1:29.87    1:33.96  
                  44.28     1:33.96 (49.68)                                        
 69 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               1:33.01    1:34.41  
                  44.54     1:34.41 (49.87)                                        
 70 Shaver, Madison B         14 RACY-NC              1:34.79    1:34.89  
                  44.55     1:34.89 (50.34)                                        
 71 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               1:37.06    1:35.47  
                  46.21     1:35.47 (49.26)                                        
 72 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                   NT    1:36.00  
                  44.33     1:36.00 (51.67)                                        
 73 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC                    NT    1:36.25  
                  46.12     1:36.25 (50.13)                                        
 74 Manor, Bethany G          13 HPSC-NC              1:36.41    1:36.65  
                  46.33     1:36.65 (50.32)                                        
 75 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              1:28.83    1:39.45  
                  47.57     1:39.45 (51.88)                                        
 76 Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC               1:42.90    1:39.81  
                  47.05     1:39.81 (52.76)                                        
 77 Norway, Nicole K          14 STAR-NC              1:42.17    1:43.11  
                  48.13     1:43.11 (54.98)                                        
 78 Ontiveros, Valeria        13 HPSC-NC              1:48.11    1:44.01  
                  49.17     1:44.01 (54.84)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:16.19         DQ  
                  35.24          DQ (39.65)                                        
 -- Ramos-Zinter, Ariela M    13 CAT-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
                  49.51          DQ (58.61)                                        
 -- Rivas, Azinay J           13 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      16 WAVE-NC              1:04.12    1:04.73   20  
                  29.83     1:04.73 (34.90)                                        
  2 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               1:04.76    1:04.98   17  
                  30.78     1:04.98 (34.20)                                        
  3 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               1:06.51    1:06.37   16  
                  31.39     1:06.37 (34.98)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              1:07.50    1:07.11   15  
                  32.21     1:07.11 (34.90)                                        
  5 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               1:08.41    1:07.45   14  
                  31.65     1:07.45 (35.80)                                        
  6 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              1:07.41    1:07.64   13  
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)                                        
  7 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:08.32    1:08.23   12  
                  32.05     1:08.23 (36.18)                                        
  8 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:09.25    1:10.93   11  
                  32.94     1:10.93 (37.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:10.72    1:09.61    9  
                  32.77     1:09.61 (36.84)                                        
 10 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:10.36    1:10.47    7  
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)                                        
 11 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              1:10.29    1:10.71    6  
                  33.25     1:10.71 (37.46)                                        
 12 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               1:10.76    1:10.86    5  
                  33.32     1:10.86 (37.54)                                        
 13 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              1:10.86    1:10.97    4  
                  33.36     1:10.97 (37.61)                                        
 14 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              1:11.05    1:11.01    3  
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)                                        
 15 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              1:11.59    1:11.22    2  
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
 16 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              1:11.78    1:11.83    1  
                  34.06     1:11.83 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela C      16 WAVE-NC              1:03.03    1:04.12  
                  29.83     1:04.12 (34.29)                                        
  2 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:04.76  
                  30.94     1:04.76 (33.82)                                        
  3 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               1:05.31    1:06.51  
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)                                        
  4 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              1:07.11    1:07.41  
                  32.17     1:07.41 (35.24)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              1:07.19    1:07.50  
                  32.36     1:07.50 (35.14)                                        
  6 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              1:08.29    1:08.32  
                  32.24     1:08.32 (36.08)                                        
  7 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               1:08.81    1:08.41  
                  32.27     1:08.41 (36.14)                                        
  8 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:13.24    1:09.25  
                  32.00     1:09.25 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              1:12.08    1:10.29  
                  33.32     1:10.29 (36.97)                                        
 10 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:11.66    1:10.36  
                  33.05     1:10.36 (37.31)                                        
 11 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:09.46    1:10.72  
                  33.28     1:10.72 (37.44)                                        
 12 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:10.76  
                  33.22     1:10.76 (37.54)                                        
 13 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              1:10.25    1:10.86  
                  33.38     1:10.86 (37.48)                                        
 14 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              1:09.64    1:11.05  
                  33.34     1:11.05 (37.71)                                        
 15 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              1:10.64    1:11.59  
                  33.45     1:11.59 (38.14)                                        
 16 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              1:13.41    1:11.78  
                  33.93     1:11.78 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA              1:12.11    1:11.96  
                  33.57     1:11.96 (38.39)                                        
 18 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:10.13    1:12.21  
                  34.06     1:12.21 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC              1:11.48    1:12.80  
                  34.10     1:12.80 (38.70)                                        
 20 Carter, Dani A            16 RSA-NC               1:09.56    1:12.81  
                  34.29     1:12.81 (38.52)                                        
 21 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC               1:12.98    1:12.92  
                  34.44     1:12.92 (38.48)                                        
 22 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              1:12.11    1:12.94  
                  33.53     1:12.94 (39.41)                                        
 23 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              1:12.65    1:13.07  
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)                                        
 24 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               1:10.28    1:13.09  
                  34.51     1:13.09 (38.58)                                        
 25 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC               1:13.78    1:13.30  
                  34.02     1:13.30 (39.28)                                        
 25 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              1:09.99    1:13.30  
                  34.69     1:13.30 (38.61)                                        
 27 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              1:12.22    1:13.32  
                  35.10     1:13.32 (38.22)                                        
 28 Koesters, Faith A         15 ECA-NC               1:13.75    1:13.35  
                  34.86     1:13.35 (38.49)                                        
 29 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               1:12.35    1:13.40  
                  35.09     1:13.40 (38.31)                                        
 30 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               1:14.85    1:13.41  
                  34.92     1:13.41 (38.49)                                        
 31 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              1:14.81    1:13.48  
                  34.83     1:13.48 (38.65)                                        
 32 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC              1:07.60    1:13.54  
                  33.80     1:13.54 (39.74)                                        
 33 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:14.82    1:13.66  
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)                                        
 34 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA              1:16.64    1:14.23  
                  34.96     1:14.23 (39.27)                                        
 35 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              1:11.32    1:14.39  
                  34.46     1:14.39 (39.93)                                        
 36 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              1:15.42    1:14.43  
                  35.32     1:14.43 (39.11)                                        
 37 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:16.23    1:14.78  
                  35.39     1:14.78 (39.39)                                        
 38 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:14.82    1:14.84  
                  35.94     1:14.84 (38.90)                                        
 39 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              1:13.31    1:14.93  
                  35.43     1:14.93 (39.50)                                        
 40 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              1:11.82    1:15.09  
                  34.91     1:15.09 (40.18)                                        
 41 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              1:14.93    1:15.16  
                  35.65     1:15.16 (39.51)                                        
 42 Parker, Sophia L          15 STAR-NC              1:16.25    1:15.29  
                  35.95     1:15.29 (39.34)                                        
 43 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA              1:13.68    1:16.04  
                  36.29     1:16.04 (39.75)                                        
 44 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              1:13.87    1:16.84  
                  35.93     1:16.84 (40.91)                                        
 45 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               1:14.23    1:16.99  
                  36.19     1:16.99 (40.80)                                        
 46 Paschall, Meghan Y        16 ECA-NC               1:19.66    1:17.36  
                  36.00     1:17.36 (41.36)                                        
 47 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:20.67    1:17.40  
                  36.70     1:17.40 (40.70)                                        
 48 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              1:16.28    1:17.76  
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)                                        
 49 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC               1:15.48    1:18.03  
                  36.63     1:18.03 (41.40)                                        
 50 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              1:19.52    1:18.67  
                  37.19     1:18.67 (41.48)                                        
 51 Polizzi, Audrey R         15 RSA-NC               1:22.66    1:19.41  
                  37.82     1:19.41 (41.59)                                        
 52 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:18.24    1:20.94  
                  38.08     1:20.94 (42.86)                                        
 53 Ocampo, Sarah L           15 H2A-SC               1:22.28    1:21.67  
                  38.93     1:21.67 (42.74)                                        
 54 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:23.55    1:22.20  
                  39.08     1:22.20 (43.12)                                        
 55 Torrillo, Nicole L        15 BSC-MA                    NT    1:23.00  
                  38.55     1:23.00 (44.45)                                        
 56 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:23.71    1:25.04  
                  39.63     1:25.04 (45.41)                                        
 57 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC               1:24.94    1:25.09  
                  40.63     1:25.09 (44.46)                                        
 58 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              1:27.20    1:30.73  
                  42.63     1:30.73 (48.10)                                        
 59 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.16    1:30.78  
                  42.37     1:30.78 (48.41)                                        
 60 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:26.13    1:31.46  
                  42.63     1:31.46 (48.83)                                        
 61 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              1:28.98    1:34.09  
                  44.90     1:34.09 (49.19)                                        
 -- Toukmaji, Jessica C       16 SAIL-NC              1:40.10         DQ  
                  46.19          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              1:09.70    1:07.50   20  
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)                                        
  2 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:12.08    1:11.11   16.5
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)                                        
  2 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:09.78    1:11.11   16.5
                  33.46     1:11.11 (37.65)                                        
  4 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:12.69    1:11.30   15  
                  34.05     1:11.30 (37.25)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               1:13.83    1:11.57   14  
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:13.12    1:13.04   13  
                  34.62     1:13.04 (38.42)                                        
  7 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:11.30    1:13.17   12  
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)                                        
  8 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA              1:13.36    1:13.70   11  
                  34.58     1:13.70 (39.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              1:14.66    1:14.00    9  
                  35.19     1:14.00 (38.81)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              1:16.52    1:15.52    7  
                  35.60     1:15.52 (39.92)                                        
 11 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:28.75    1:27.18    6  
                  40.41     1:27.18 (46.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              1:09.88    1:09.70  
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)                                        
  2 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:06.49    1:09.78  
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                        
  3 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:08.74    1:11.30  
                  33.65     1:11.30 (37.65)                                        
  4 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:12.38    1:12.08  
                  33.23     1:12.08 (38.85)                                        
  5 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:09.83    1:12.69  
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:11.44    1:13.12  
                  34.09     1:13.12 (39.03)                                        
  7 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA              1:15.93    1:13.36  
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               1:12.82    1:13.83  
                  34.62     1:13.83 (39.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              1:11.93    1:14.66  
                  34.84     1:14.66 (39.82)                                        
 10 Best, Sierra N            17 STAR-NC              1:10.54    1:14.92  
                  34.40     1:14.92 (40.52)                                        
 11 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC               1:17.63    1:15.75  
                  35.92     1:15.75 (39.83)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              1:17.94    1:16.52  
                  36.25     1:16.52 (40.27)                                        
 13 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              1:20.06    1:22.83  
                  38.16     1:22.83 (44.67)                                        
 14 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:22.34    1:28.75  
                  40.53     1:28.75 (48.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:01.57      59.16   20  
                  28.02       59.16 (31.14)                                        
  2 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              1:03.40    1:01.94   17  
                  28.93     1:01.94 (33.01)                                        
  3 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              1:03.05    1:02.72   16  
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)                                        
  4 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               1:02.83    1:02.85   15  
                  29.97     1:02.85 (32.88)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:04.58    1:02.95   14  
                  29.32     1:02.95 (33.63)                                        
  6 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              1:03.35    1:03.05   13  
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
  7 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              1:04.12    1:03.65   12  
                  30.03     1:03.65 (33.62)                                        
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:04.85    1:05.75   11  
                  30.64     1:05.75 (35.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:05.23    1:04.23    9  
                  31.35     1:04.23 (32.88)                                        
 10 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              1:06.10    1:04.39    7  
                  30.56     1:04.39 (33.83)                                        
 11 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              1:05.63    1:04.61    6  
                  30.38     1:04.61 (34.23)                                        
 12 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC               1:06.47    1:05.17    5  
                  30.40     1:05.17 (34.77)                                        
 13 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:06.75    1:05.64    4  
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
 14 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               1:08.05    1:06.78    3  
                  31.74     1:06.78 (35.04)                                        
 15 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              1:07.02    1:07.11    2  
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)                                        
 16 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               1:06.61    1:07.68    1  
                  31.44     1:07.68 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:03.23    1:01.57  
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)                                        
  2 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               1:06.04    1:02.83  
                  30.12     1:02.83 (32.71)                                        
  3 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              1:01.94    1:03.05  
                  29.01     1:03.05 (34.04)                                        
  4 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              1:04.84    1:03.35  
                  30.18     1:03.35 (33.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              1:03.42    1:03.40  
                  29.56     1:03.40 (33.84)                                        
  6 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              1:04.50    1:04.12  
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:04.13    1:04.58  
                  30.32     1:04.58 (34.26)                                        
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:03.90    1:04.85  
                  30.59     1:04.85 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:05.53    1:05.23  
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)                                        
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              1:08.17    1:05.63  
                  30.64     1:05.63 (34.99)                                        
 11 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              1:03.70    1:06.10  
                  31.05     1:06.10 (35.05)                                        
 12 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC               1:05.78    1:06.47  
                  31.02     1:06.47 (35.45)                                        
 13 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               1:06.86    1:06.61  
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
 14 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:07.04    1:06.75  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                        
 15 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              1:10.39    1:07.02  
                  31.98     1:07.02 (35.04)                                        
 16 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               1:07.64    1:08.05  
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              1:06.06    1:08.10  
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)                                        
 18 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              1:09.26    1:08.13  
                  32.41     1:08.13 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA              1:14.52    1:08.23  
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)                                        
 20 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC               1:14.73    1:08.32  
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)                                        
 21 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC               1:08.04    1:08.82  
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)                                        
 22 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               1:12.17    1:09.45  
                  32.65     1:09.45 (36.80)                                        
 23 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              1:10.84    1:09.78  
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)                                        
 24 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC               1:11.91    1:11.33  
                  33.59     1:11.33 (37.74)                                        
 25 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA              1:11.69    1:11.34  
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
 26 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:14.34    1:12.80  
                  33.00     1:12.80 (39.80)                                        
 27 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:19.48    1:13.40  
                  35.80     1:13.40 (37.60)                                        
 28 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC              1:14.53    1:14.61  
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)                                        
 29 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC              1:16.24    1:15.49  
                  35.56     1:15.49 (39.93)                                        
 30 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC               1:16.09    1:15.58  
                  34.98     1:15.58 (40.60)                                        
 31 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              1:29.39    1:16.56  
                  37.12     1:16.56 (39.44)                                        
 32 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC              1:21.90    1:16.84  
                  36.65     1:16.84 (40.19)                                        
 33 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:19.49    1:17.29  
                  36.80     1:17.29 (40.49)                                        
 34 Moon, JP P                14 PAST-NC              1:20.43    1:18.87  
                  37.07     1:18.87 (41.80)                                        
 35 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:20.79    1:21.08  
                  38.57     1:21.08 (42.51)                                        
 36 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC              1:20.98    1:21.31  
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 37 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:24.50    1:22.36  
                  39.12     1:22.36 (43.24)                                        
 38 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:25.03    1:24.06  
                  40.54     1:24.06 (43.52)                                        
 39 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              1:38.96    1:24.39  
                  38.86     1:24.39 (45.53)                                        
 40 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA              1:26.88    1:26.15  
                  40.71     1:26.15 (45.44)                                        
 41 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:27.72    1:26.38  
                  41.01     1:26.38 (45.37)                                        
 42 Poole, Trey W             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:28.88    1:27.76  
                  41.10     1:27.76 (46.66)                                        
 43 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              1:29.09    1:28.81  
                  41.15     1:28.81 (47.66)                                        
 44 Dalton, Jackson S         13 RACY-NC              1:36.22    1:31.42  
                  40.62     1:31.42 (50.80)                                        
 45 Honnold, Alec Z           13 WAVE-NC              1:31.95    1:32.17  
                  43.40     1:32.17 (48.77)                                        
 46 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA              1:28.65    1:32.64  
                  43.09     1:32.64 (49.55)                                        
 47 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:28.87    1:33.36  
                  44.72     1:33.36 (48.64)                                        
 48 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              1:31.68    1:33.63  
                  43.88     1:33.63 (49.75)                                        
 49 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              1:42.67    1:39.14  
                  47.05     1:39.14 (52.09)                                        
 50 Cain, Joe B               13 PAST-NC              1:39.61    1:40.97  
                  48.02     1:40.97 (52.95)                                        
 51 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA              1:45.21    1:41.53  
                  47.67     1:41.53 (53.86)                                        
 52 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:31.60    1:41.70  
                  46.48     1:41.70 (55.22)                                        
 -- Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:21.10         DQ  
                  35.25          DQ (40.38)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                59.52      57.29   20  
                  27.28       57.29 (30.01)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                59.17      59.50   17  
                  27.91       59.50 (31.59)                                        
  3 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC               1:00.86    1:00.14   16  
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)                                        
  4 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              1:00.95    1:00.84   15  
                  28.42     1:00.84 (32.42)                                        
  5 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:01.96    1:01.55   14  
                  28.62     1:01.55 (32.93)                                        
  6 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA              1:02.43    1:02.22   13  
                  29.05     1:02.22 (33.17)                                        
  7 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              1:02.31    1:03.15   12  
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)                                        
 -- Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              1:02.21         DQ  
                  29.49          DQ (32.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              1:02.59    1:02.08    9  
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)                                        
 10 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              1:03.21    1:02.26    7  
                  29.63     1:02.26 (32.63)                                        
 11 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC               1:03.02    1:02.80    6  
                  29.59     1:02.80 (33.21)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              1:03.09    1:02.99    5  
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC               1:03.40    1:03.66    4  
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
 14 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC               1:03.50    1:04.69    3  
                  30.40     1:04.69 (34.29)                                        
 15 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:03.42    1:07.57    2  
                  31.52     1:07.57 (36.05)                                        
 -- Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:03.20         DQ  
                  29.19          DQ (33.92)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC                58.07      59.17  
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
  2 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                59.41      59.52  
                  28.44       59.52 (31.08)                                        
  3 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC               1:00.04    1:00.86  
                  28.60     1:00.86 (32.26)                                        
  4 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              1:02.58    1:00.95  
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)                                        
  5 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:01.68    1:01.96  
                  28.93     1:01.96 (33.03)                                        
  6 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              1:02.14    1:02.21  
                  29.60     1:02.21 (32.61)                                        
  7 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              1:04.28    1:02.31  
                  29.15     1:02.31 (33.16)                                        
  8 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA              1:04.95    1:02.43  
                  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              1:05.04    1:02.59  
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)                                        
 10 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC               1:00.95    1:03.02  
                  29.62     1:03.02 (33.40)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              1:06.22    1:03.09  
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)                                        
 12 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:06.08    1:03.20  
                  29.25     1:03.20 (33.95)                                        
 13 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              1:02.95    1:03.21  
                  29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)                                        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:03.40  
                  29.98     1:03.40 (33.42)                                        
 15 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.12    1:03.42  
                  29.82     1:03.42 (33.60)                                        
 16 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC               1:07.82    1:03.50  
                  29.74     1:03.50 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA              1:05.06    1:03.58  
                  29.71     1:03.58 (33.87)                                        
 18 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              1:06.58    1:04.43  
                  30.81     1:04.43 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              1:02.78    1:04.48  
                  30.28     1:04.48 (34.20)                                        
 20 Watson, William C         15 STAR-NC              1:07.10    1:04.79  
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)                                        
 21 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC               1:06.57    1:04.91  
                  30.36     1:04.91 (34.55)                                        
 22 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC              1:05.08    1:04.96  
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
 23 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC               1:09.91    1:05.43  
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)                                        
 24 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              1:06.31    1:05.46  
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)                                        
 25 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:04.45    1:05.78  
                  30.76     1:05.78 (35.02)                                        
 26 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA              1:07.61    1:05.87  
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
 27 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              1:05.66    1:06.22  
                  31.51     1:06.22 (34.71)                                        
 28 Mccabe, Jack W            15 ECA-NC               1:07.67    1:07.14  
                  31.40     1:07.14 (35.74)                                        
 29 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              1:06.60    1:07.56  
                  31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)                                        
 30 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC               1:10.21    1:08.20  
                  32.02     1:08.20 (36.18)                                        
 31 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA              1:06.11    1:08.25  
                  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)                                        
 32 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC               1:11.92    1:08.27  
                  32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)                                        
 33 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              1:06.53    1:08.71  
                  32.14     1:08.71 (36.57)                                        
 34 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC               1:10.44    1:09.00  
                  32.13     1:09.00 (36.87)                                        
 35 Jones, Tate W             16 ECA-NC               1:08.52    1:09.45  
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 36 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA              1:17.47    1:10.16  
                  32.76     1:10.16 (37.40)                                        
 37 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:12.42    1:10.62  
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)                                        
 38 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC               1:09.47    1:10.69  
                  33.89     1:10.69 (36.80)                                        
 39 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:13.04    1:10.79  
                  32.78     1:10.79 (38.01)                                        
 40 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               1:12.18    1:10.83  
                  32.87     1:10.83 (37.96)                                        
 41 Leong, Luke M             15 ECA-NC               1:10.45    1:11.07  
                  33.84     1:11.07 (37.23)                                        
 42 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               1:11.74    1:11.23  
                  33.24     1:11.23 (37.99)                                        
 43 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              1:10.53    1:11.52  
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)                                        
 44 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              1:14.06    1:11.56  
                  33.51     1:11.56 (38.05)                                        
 45 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA              1:16.36    1:13.16  
                  33.38     1:13.16 (39.78)                                        
 46 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC               1:11.86    1:14.55  
                  35.51     1:14.55 (39.04)                                        
 47 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              1:15.06    1:14.90  
                  35.04     1:14.90 (39.86)                                        
 48 Minckler, Kolby M         16 H2A-SC               1:15.17    1:15.83  
                  36.32     1:15.83 (39.51)                                        
 49 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA              1:21.69    1:17.80  
                  36.55     1:17.80 (41.25)                                        
 50 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC              1:20.93    1:18.13  
                  36.27     1:18.13 (41.86)                                        
 51 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               1:17.67    1:18.48  
                  35.64     1:18.48 (42.84)                                        
 52 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC               1:15.86    1:18.91  
                  36.84     1:18.91 (42.07)                                        
 53 Gouge, Matt S             16 RACY-NC              1:24.49    1:19.45  
                  37.00     1:19.45 (42.45)                                        
 54 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC               1:24.23    1:24.51  
                  39.16     1:24.51 (45.35)                                        
 55 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    16 HPSC-NC              1:30.88    1:29.35  
                  41.60     1:29.35 (47.75)                                        
 56 Pepe, Kyle A              15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.74  
                  42.96     1:32.74 (49.78)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA                57.08      56.71   20  
                  26.17       56.71 (30.54)                                        
  2 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC                57.73      57.70   17  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC                 59.21      59.80   16  
                  28.26       59.80 (31.54)                                        
  4 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC              1:01.21    1:00.71   15  
                  28.52     1:00.71 (32.19)                                        
  5 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC              1:02.52    1:01.42   14  
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)                                        
  6 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:02.95    1:01.62   13  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)                                        
  7 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA              1:02.53    1:02.73   12  
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)                                        
  8 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:03.30    1:04.31   11  
                  29.95     1:04.31 (34.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:04.48    1:02.92    9  
                  29.92     1:02.92 (33.00)                                        
 10 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               1:04.66    1:03.44    7  
                  29.19     1:03.44 (34.25)                                        
 11 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:03.48    1:03.56    6  
                  30.25     1:03.56 (33.31)                                        
 12 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               1:03.88    1:04.41    5  
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)                                        
 13 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              1:04.77    1:04.70    4  
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)                                        
 14 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             1:04.55    1:05.25    3  
                  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)                                        
 15 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA              1:06.14    1:05.93    2  
                  31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)                                        
 16 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               1:05.39    1:06.61    1  
                  31.29     1:06.61 (35.32)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA                54.54      57.08  
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)                                        
  2 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC                58.78      57.73  
                  27.26       57.73 (30.47)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               1:01.59      59.21  
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)                                        
  4 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC              1:00.31    1:01.21  
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)                                        
  5 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC                59.52    1:02.52  
                  29.02     1:02.52 (33.50)                                        
  6 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA              1:01.92    1:02.53  
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)                                        
  7 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:02.35    1:02.95  
                  29.56     1:02.95 (33.39)                                        
  8 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:03.48    1:03.30  
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:01.57    1:03.48  
                  29.91     1:03.48 (33.57)                                        
 10 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               1:02.89    1:03.88  
                  29.93     1:03.88 (33.95)                                        
 11 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:18.22    1:04.48  
                  30.00     1:04.48 (34.48)                                        
 12 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             1:08.18    1:04.55  
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)                                        
 13 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               1:01.04    1:04.66  
                  29.68     1:04.66 (34.98)                                        
 14 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              1:07.05    1:04.77  
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)                                        
 15 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               1:04.62    1:05.39  
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
 16 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA              1:00.13    1:06.14  
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               1:10.33    1:09.30  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
 18 Sanders, Theo N           17 H2A-SC               1:13.40    1:15.84  
                  36.09     1:15.84 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               1:39.66    1:40.40  
                  45.97     1:40.40 (54.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC                 24.47      24.79   20  
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC                25.23      24.85   17  
  3 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                25.85      25.24   16  
  4 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 25.50      25.34   15  
  5 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                25.75      25.51   14  
  6 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA                25.69      25.56   13  
  7 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                25.72      25.77   12  
  8 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC                25.62      26.00   11  
B - Final
  9 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA                25.90      26.06    9  
 10 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC    26.08      26.08    7  
 11 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA                26.37      26.22    6  
 12 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC                 26.66      26.55    4.5
 12 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC                 26.69      26.55    4.5
 14 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA                 26.44      26.74    3  
 15 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC                 26.47      26.82    2  
 16 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC                26.43      26.94    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC                 24.80      24.47  
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC                25.52      25.23  
  3 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 25.43      25.50  
  4 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC                24.91      25.62  
  5 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA                26.03      25.69  
  6 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                25.93      25.72  
  7 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                26.14      25.75  
  8 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                25.95      25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA                25.44      25.90  
 10 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC    26.18      26.08  
 11 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA                26.50      26.37  
 12 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC                26.20      26.43  
 13 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA                 27.55      26.44  
 14 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC                 27.42      26.47  
 15 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC                 26.36      26.66  
 16 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC                 26.90      26.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozos, Isabella N         13 H2A-SC                 26.24      26.74  
 18 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA                26.95      26.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA                26.37      26.81  
 20 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA                26.95      26.93  
 21 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                 27.20      26.98  
 22 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC                 27.28      27.25  
 23 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA                27.57      27.26  
 23 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC                 27.02      27.26  
 25 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC                 27.00      27.36  
 26 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC                 27.15      27.42  
 27 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                27.64      27.44  
 28 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC                27.59      27.53  
 29 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC                27.62      27.55  
 30 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC                 27.31      27.60  
 31 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC                28.07      27.62  
 32 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC                27.75      27.63  
 33 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC                 27.91      27.64  
 34 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC                28.11      27.69  
 35 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC                27.62      27.76  
 36 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA                 28.16      27.80  
 37 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC                 27.67      27.82  
 38 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC                28.68      27.83  
 39 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC                27.80      27.88  
 40 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC                28.55      27.89  
 41 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA                 29.68      27.93  
 42 Long, Leah C              13 SAIL-NC                   NT      28.02  
 42 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC                27.99      28.02  
 44 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA                27.90      28.04  
 44 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC                27.94      28.04  
 46 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC                28.13      28.15  
 47 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC                 29.52      28.19  
 48 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA                28.34      28.29  
 49 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA                27.80      28.33  
 50 Wootton, Ashlin V         13 CAT-NC                 28.82      28.44  
 51 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC                27.73      28.47  
 52 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC                28.00      28.49  
 53 Hederick, Paige E         13 WAVE-NC                29.60      28.63  
 54 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA                28.84      28.71  
 55 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA                29.09      28.72  
 56 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC                28.58      28.74  
 57 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC                 29.51      28.83  
 58 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.35      28.85  
 59 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC                29.15      28.93  
 60 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC                28.48      28.95  
 61 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC                29.38      28.98  
 62 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC                 28.85      29.05  
 63 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC                 29.65      29.16  
 64 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC                29.17      29.18  
 65 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC                 29.31      29.22  
 66 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC                29.51      29.28  
 67 Jackson, Kylah E          14 WST-NC                 29.89      29.31  
 68 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC                28.53      29.42  
 69 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC                30.59      29.46  
 70 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC                 29.31      29.47  
 71 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT      29.48  
 72 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA                 30.92      29.51  
 73 Herring, Josie R          14 WST-NC                 29.49      29.52  
 73 Diem, Addie               14 RSA-NC                 29.17      29.52  
 75 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA                29.38      29.58  
 76 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC                29.86      29.61  
 77 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC                30.99      29.71  
 78 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC                 28.66      29.76  
 79 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC                30.55      30.01  
 80 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC                30.01      30.31  
 81 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA                31.06      30.38  
 82 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC                30.03      30.40  
 83 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC                32.33      30.43  
 84 Love, Sammie D            14 HPSC-NC                29.83      30.48  
 85 Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC                 30.80      30.52  
 86 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                30.60      30.79  
 87 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC                 30.43      30.85  
 88 Norway, Nicole K          14 STAR-NC                30.35      30.91  
 89 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC                30.57      30.94  
 90 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC                 34.41      31.06  
 91 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC                 30.68      31.12  
 92 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC                 31.44      31.20  
 93 Braswell, Hannah E        14 SAIL-NC                31.53      31.30  
 94 Toukmaji, Stephanie M     14 SAIL-NC                31.21      31.88  
 95 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC                 31.46      31.95  
 96 Worstell, Hanna M         13 FISH-NC                33.93      32.08  
 97 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC                31.31      32.32  
 98 Schmalz, Lauren M         14 RSA-NC                 31.23      32.49  
 99 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC                32.23      32.52  
100 Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC                 31.57      32.73  
101 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC                 32.14      33.04  
102 Blatchley, Sophia D       13 PAST-NC                32.87      33.19  
103 Johnson, Teagan R         13 STAR-NC                33.61      33.29  
104 Porter, Allison P         13 STAR-NC                33.17      33.85  
105 Gualteros, Rose M         13 PAST-NC                32.70      34.07  
106 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC                33.13      34.24  
107 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC                33.40      34.53  
108 Peedin, Melanie S         14 HAC-NC                 33.94      35.24  
109 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC                 33.71      36.80  
110 Ramos-Zinter, Ariela M    13 CAT-NC                 38.14      37.16  
111 Rivas, Azinay J           13 FISH-NC                   NT      41.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC                 24.25      24.15   20  
  2 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.32      24.17   17  
  3 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC    24.47      24.28   16  
  4 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA                24.91      24.79   15  
  5 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.65      24.85   14  
  6 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA                25.40      25.36   13  
  7 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                 25.16      25.61   12  
  8 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 25.37      26.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    25.52      25.35    9  
 10 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC                25.51      25.49    7  
 11 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA                25.45      26.03    5.5
 11 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC                 25.45      26.03    5.5
 13 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA                25.83      26.06    4  
 14 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA                25.80      26.28    3  
 15 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC                25.81      26.52    1.5
 15 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA                25.78      26.52    1.5
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC                 23.90      24.25  
  2 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.26      24.32  
  3 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC    24.27      24.47  
  4 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.19      24.65  
  5 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA                25.12      24.91  
  6 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                 25.34      25.16  
  7 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                25.24      25.35  
  8 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 25.68      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA                25.74      25.40  
 10 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC                 25.47      25.45  
 10 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA                25.10      25.45  
 12 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC                24.87      25.51  
 13 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    25.83      25.52  
 14 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA                25.99      25.78  
 15 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA                25.46      25.80  
 16 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC                25.50      25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA                25.79      25.83  
 18 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA                 25.91      25.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC                 25.25      26.02  
 20 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC                 25.51     J26.02  
 21 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA                26.52      26.07  
 22 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC                25.79      26.10  
 22 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC                26.14      26.10  
 24 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC                 26.93      26.12  
 24 Fullerton, Mikaela C      16 WAVE-NC                25.52      26.12  
 26 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA                25.94      26.13  
 27 Kempf, Stella M           16 RSA-NC                 26.38      26.14  
 28 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC                 26.24      26.15  
 29 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC                 26.53      26.17  
 30 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                25.83      26.24  
 31 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA                26.77      26.25  
 32 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC                26.13      26.28  
 33 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC                26.88      26.29  
 33 Paschall, Meghan Y        16 ECA-NC                 26.36      26.29  
 35 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA                25.98      26.48  
 36 Koesters, Faith A         15 ECA-NC                 26.11      26.51  
 37 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC                26.97      26.52  
 38 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC                26.04      26.57  
 38 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA                26.84      26.57  
 40 McGoldrick, Sarah E       16 BSC-MA                 29.30      26.67  
 41 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC                 26.54      26.72  
 42 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA                26.76      26.74  
 43 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA                26.27      26.76  
 44 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC                26.07      26.79  
 45 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC                25.98      26.87  
 46 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC                25.67      26.88  
 47 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 26.49      26.91  
 48 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC                 26.12      26.97  
 49 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                27.75      27.17  
 50 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA                27.86      27.24  
 51 Murray, Anna K            16 RSA-NC                 28.47      27.25  
 52 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA                27.09      27.35  
 53 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC                 26.77      27.37  
 54 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA                26.53      27.45  
 55 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA                27.67      27.49  
 56 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC                25.99      27.66  
 57 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA                27.74      27.69  
 57 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC                27.63      27.69  
 59 Hilton, Grace Elizabeth   15 H2A-SC                 27.87      27.70  
 60 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA                27.00      27.73  
 61 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA                 28.58      27.75  
 62 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC                27.57      27.87  
 63 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA                27.21      27.92  
 64 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC                26.69      27.94  
 65 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA                27.87      27.95  
 66 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC                28.07      28.11  
 67 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA                28.26      28.13  
 68 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA                28.09      28.15  
 69 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 27.48      28.20  
 70 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC                    NT      28.26  
 70 Martinez, Mica            15 ECA-NC                 27.75      28.26  
 72 Parker, Sophia L          15 STAR-NC                27.72      28.27  
 73 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC                 29.12      28.28  
 74 Johnson, Katelyn D        15 STAR-NC                27.71      28.52  
 75 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC                28.49      28.64  
 76 Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA                28.72      29.02  
 77 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.19      29.04  
 78 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC                 28.88      29.17  
 79 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC                28.96      29.22  
 80 Ocampo, Sarah L           15 H2A-SC                 30.00      29.37  
 81 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC                28.73      29.39  
 82 Abele, Rachel M           15 STAR-NC                30.21      29.50  
 83 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC                27.98      29.63  
 84 Polizzi, Audrey R         15 RSA-NC                 30.42      29.83  
 85 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.15      30.00  
 86 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC                 29.52      30.42  
 87 Toukmaji, Jessica C       16 SAIL-NC                31.56      32.70  
 88 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC                 37.16      34.95  
 89 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA                33.72      36.05  
 90 Gualteros, Claire M       15 PAST-NC                31.96      37.04  
 -- Ray, Amanda E             15 WAVE-NC                25.21         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC                 24.22      24.15   20  
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                24.40      24.45   17  
  3 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA                24.70      24.49   16  
  4 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                25.21      24.81   15  
  5 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                25.52      24.97   14  
  6 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA                24.95      25.30   13  
  7 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA                25.29      25.55   12  
  8 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                25.26      25.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA                26.16      25.74    9  
 10 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC                 25.90      25.78    7  
 11 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA                25.85      25.81    6  
 12 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA                26.00      25.94    5  
 13 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                26.07      26.04    4  
 14 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC                26.07      26.19    3  
 15 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                26.37      26.36    2  
 16 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC                25.84      26.68    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC                 23.95      24.22  
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                24.24      24.40  
  3 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA                24.88      24.70  
  4 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA                24.35      24.95  
  5 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                24.77      25.21  
  6 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                24.74      25.26  
  7 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA                25.09      25.29  
  8 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                24.69      25.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC                25.16      25.84  
 10 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA                25.90      25.85  
 11 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC                 25.77      25.86  
 12 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC                 25.57      25.90  
 13 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA                26.35      26.00  
 14 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC                24.99      26.07  
 14 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                26.79      26.07  
 16 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA                25.52      26.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                25.85      26.37  
 18 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC    26.59      26.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC                25.57      26.44  
 20 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC                 25.98      26.47  
 21 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC                 26.56      26.69  
 22 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA                27.03      26.72  
 23 Howard, Emma B            18 CAT-NC                 25.60      26.84  
 24 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC                26.33      27.27  
 25 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC                 26.76      27.74  
 26 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA                27.03      27.75  
 27 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC                28.35      27.76  
 28 Best, Sierra N            17 STAR-NC                27.34      27.85  
 29 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA                28.34      27.91  
 30 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC                27.25      28.09  
 31 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC                 28.05      28.82  
 32 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA                28.75      28.88  
 33 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC                 29.14      29.39  
 34 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA                30.95      30.28  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC                 22.28      22.06   20  
  2 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 22.49      22.15   17  
  3 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA                22.91      22.33   16  
  4 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA                24.22      23.77   15  
  5 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                24.06      23.87   14  
  6 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA                24.28      24.12   13  
  7 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC                 24.37      24.18   12  
  8 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                24.26      24.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC                 24.47      23.88    9  
 10 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA                24.51      24.09    7  
 11 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC                 24.40      24.19    6  
 12 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC                25.00      24.58    5  
 13 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                24.61      24.70    4  
 14 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.63      24.71    3  
 15 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                24.72      24.94    2  
 16 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.96      25.13    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC                 22.90      22.28  
  2 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 22.24      22.49  
  3 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA                22.39      22.91  
  4 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                24.31      24.06  
  5 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA                24.92      24.22  
  6 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                25.18      24.26  
  7 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA                24.44      24.28  
  8 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC                 23.91      24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC                 25.08      24.40  
 10 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC                 24.92      24.47  
 11 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA                24.58      24.51  
 12 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                24.57      24.61  
 13 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.08      24.63  
 14 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                25.32      24.72  
 15 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.52      24.96  
 16 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC                25.13      25.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.79      25.02  
 18 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                25.73      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC                 26.85      25.10  
 20 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC                 25.41      25.14  
 21 Lemke, Andrew             14 WAVE-NC                25.25      25.19  
 22 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA                26.33      25.23  
 23 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA                25.94      25.27  
 24 Morrow, Connor E          13 EAC-NC                 25.45      25.32  
 25 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC                25.66      25.44  
 26 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC                 26.67      25.53  
 27 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC                26.10      25.77  
 28 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA                26.36      25.80  
 29 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC                 26.21      25.92  
 30 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC                26.78      25.93  
 31 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       26.47      25.99  
 32 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC                25.90      26.02  
 33 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC                25.96      26.04  
 34 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA                26.38      26.08  
 35 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC                26.62      26.11  
 36 Wallace, Joshua C         14 RSA-NC                 27.72      26.14  
 37 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA                27.17      26.23  
 38 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC                 25.80      26.42  
 38 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC                 26.86      26.42  
 40 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC                 26.35      26.43  
 41 Moon, JP P                14 PAST-NC                26.90      26.44  
 42 Roberts, Ethan D          14 WAVE-NC                29.05      26.50  
 42 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC                26.73      26.50  
 44 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC                27.57      26.57  
 45 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 27.84      26.59  
 46 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC    28.84      26.85  
 47 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC                 28.17      26.95  
 48 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC                26.86      27.18  
 49 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC                28.20      27.32  
 50 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA                28.83      27.40  
 51 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC                27.50      27.50  
 52 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC                29.44      27.62  
 53 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC                28.67      27.70  
 54 Dalton, Jackson S         13 RACY-NC                29.16      27.81  
 55 Gaines, Ron T             13 ODAC-VA                28.96      27.83  
 56 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC                28.23      27.86  
 57 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA                27.60      27.95  
 58 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC                28.14      27.96  
 59 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC                 28.00      28.16  
 60 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC                29.27      28.30  
 61 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC               29.47      29.10  
 62 Honnold, Alec Z           13 WAVE-NC                29.34      29.17  
 63 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC                31.27      29.60  
 64 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA                29.82      29.65  
 65 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC                30.05      29.66  
 66 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC                29.28      29.93  
 67 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA                30.20      29.97  
 68 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC                30.08      30.31  
 69 Teague, Nikolai D         14 STAR-NC                30.57      31.03  
 70 Triplett, Reid R          13 WST-NC                 32.87      31.22  
 71 Poole, Trey W             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.90      31.32  
 72 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC                32.77      31.53  
 73 Dodson, Luke M            13 STAR-NC                32.10      33.86  
 74 Cain, Joe B               13 PAST-NC                35.51      34.05  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 20.90      21.10   20  
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                21.28      21.57   17  
  3 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC                 22.24      22.01   16  
  4 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA                22.31      22.13   15  
  5 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA                22.43      22.38   14  
  6 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                22.28      22.39   13  
  7 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC                 22.41      22.44   12  
  8 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                22.39      22.90   11  
B - Final
  9 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 22.57      22.29    9  
 10 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 22.72      22.34    7  
 11 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                22.81      22.50    6  
 12 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA                22.50      22.54    5  
 13 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC                 22.77      22.57    4  
 14 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 22.62      22.67    3  
 15 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC                22.86      22.78    2  
 16 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC                 22.75      23.02    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 21.14      20.90  
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                22.40      21.28  
  3 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC                 22.65      22.24  
  4 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                22.85      22.28  
  5 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC                22.23      22.29  
  6 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA                22.73      22.31  
  7 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                22.64      22.39  
  8 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC                 22.77      22.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA                22.49      22.43  
 10 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA                23.70      22.50  
 11 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 22.34      22.57  
 12 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 23.01      22.62  
 13 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 22.30      22.72  
 14 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC                 23.15      22.75  
 15 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC                 22.11      22.77  
 16 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                23.32      22.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC                23.57      22.86  
 18 Watson, William C         15 STAR-NC                24.06      22.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                23.33      22.96  
 20 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC                 22.52      23.00  
 21 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA                23.75      23.02  
 22 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA                23.64      23.08  
 23 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                22.77      23.10  
 24 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA                23.33      23.15  
 25 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 23.70      23.16  
 26 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA                23.86      23.34  
 27 Gillipsie, Jake J         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.92      23.36  
 28 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA                23.89      23.40  
 29 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                23.40      23.41  
 30 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                22.72      23.42  
 30 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC                 24.60      23.42  
 30 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA                24.12      23.42  
 33 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC                 23.52      23.51  
 34 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA                24.72      23.53  
 35 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                23.65      23.56  
 36 Homem, Pedro H            16 ECA-NC                 23.76      23.57  
 37 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC                 24.05      23.60  
 38 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA                25.44      23.61  
 39 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA                24.41      23.82  
 40 Tubaugh, Hodges H         16 ECA-NC                 24.04      23.86  
 41 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC                 23.89      23.87  
 42 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC                 23.65      23.90  
 43 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA                24.65      24.00  
 44 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC                 23.67      24.04  
 45 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC                 24.56      24.10  
 46 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC                24.25      24.15  
 47 Potter, Oz O              16 NOVA-VA                24.97      24.19  
 47 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                24.05      24.19  
 47 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                24.69      24.19  
 50 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC                 24.44      24.26  
 51 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC                 23.84      24.42  
 52 Jones, Tate W             16 ECA-NC                 23.86      24.55  
 53 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC                 24.60      24.58  
 54 Mccabe, Jack W            15 ECA-NC                 24.62      24.67  
 55 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC                 25.65      24.79  
 55 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA                25.38      24.79  
 57 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                24.30      24.85  
 58 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC       25.22      24.95  
 59 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC                25.52      25.22  
 60 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC                26.07      25.25  
 61 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                25.33      25.29  
 62 Ascoli, Joseph W          16 NOVA-VA                25.88      25.33  
 62 Lafferty, Jacob A         15 SAIL-NC                25.57      25.33  
 64 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC                25.76      25.35  
 65 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC                 24.58      25.51  
 66 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC                 25.74      25.62  
 67 Cappoli, Kai J            15 RSA-NC                 26.03      25.80  
 68 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA                26.11      25.89  
 69 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC                26.16      26.02  
 70 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA                26.03      26.03  
 71 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA                27.13      26.13  
 72 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC                25.25      26.14  
 73 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC                25.99      26.16  
 74 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA                 26.31      26.20  
 75 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC                 25.04      26.22  
 76 Leong, Luke M             15 ECA-NC                 26.06      26.25  
 77 Shattuck, Logan R         15 STAR-NC                25.51      26.34  
 77 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC                 26.45      26.34  
 79 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC                27.20      26.96  
 80 Minckler, Kolby M         16 H2A-SC                 27.11      27.40  
 81 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC                 27.54      28.16  
 82 Gouge, Matt S             16 RACY-NC                28.66      28.28  
 83 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC                28.16      29.31  
 84 Pepe, Kyle A              15 SAIL-NC                30.20      30.57  
 
Event 14  Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                21.75      21.70   20  
  2 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC                21.96      21.77   17  
  3 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                22.00      22.20   16  
  4 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                22.75      22.54   15  
  5 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA                22.45      22.75   14  
  6 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                22.55      22.79   13  
  7 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       22.66      22.82   12  
  8 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                22.72      24.05   11  
B - Final
  9 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC                22.77      22.65    9  
 10 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                22.89      22.93    7  
 11 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                23.16      23.12    6  
 12 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 23.19      23.23    5  
 13 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC                23.21      23.26    4  
 14 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                23.07      23.28    3  
 15 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 23.04      23.37    2  
 16 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA                23.42      23.73    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                22.11      21.75  
  2 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC                22.01      21.96  
  3 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                22.12      22.00  
  4 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA                21.63      22.45  
  5 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                22.91      22.55  
  6 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       23.33      22.66  
  7 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                23.09      22.72  
  8 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                22.23      22.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC                22.45      22.77  
 10 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                22.42      22.89  
 11 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 22.38      23.04  
 12 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                22.86      23.07  
 13 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                23.64      23.16  
 14 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 22.95      23.19  
 15 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC                23.06      23.21  
 15 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC                23.39      23.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA                24.03      23.42  
 18 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                   NT      23.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA                23.33      23.57  
 20 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                23.14     J23.57  
 21 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC                23.14      23.63  
 22 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC                 22.54      23.66  
 23 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC                 24.16      23.70  
 24 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA                23.99      23.81  
 25 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                24.88      23.88  
 26 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC                23.46      23.99  
 27 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 24.00      24.07  
 28 Lowell, Jordan D          18 STAR-NC                24.57      24.17  
 29 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                24.56      24.19  
 30 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                24.36      24.20  
 30 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC                23.07      24.20  
 32 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA                23.21      24.21  
 33 Popejoy, Cade H           17 ECA-NC                 24.57      24.26  
 34 Hall, Bobby A             17 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.61      24.29  
 35 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC                 24.40      24.30  
 36 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC                 25.30      24.58  
 37 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA                24.75      25.44  
 38 Luther, Glenn T           17 SAIL-NC                25.21      25.56  
 39 Sanders, Theo N           17 H2A-SC                 25.87      26.06  
 40 Weiland, Noah D           17 H2A-SC                 30.41      27.96  
 41 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC                 34.47      35.46  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:10.13    2:07.33   20  
                  30.14     1:01.98 (31.84)     1:34.54 (32.56)     2:07.33 (32.79)
  2 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:13.70    2:11.95   17  
                  31.29     1:04.15 (32.86)     1:38.25 (34.10)     2:11.95 (33.70)
  3 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:13.39    2:12.05   16  
                  31.83     1:05.49 (33.66)     1:38.97 (33.48)     2:12.05 (33.08)
  4 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:13.18    2:13.61   15  
                  31.18     1:05.39 (34.21)     1:40.34 (34.95)     2:13.61 (33.27)
  5 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               2:11.37    2:14.01   14  
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:39.11 (34.76)     2:14.01 (34.90)
  6 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:15.19    2:14.23   13  
                  31.85     1:05.50 (33.65)     1:40.16 (34.66)     2:14.23 (34.07)
  7 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:14.93    2:15.37   12  
                  31.50     1:05.13 (33.63)     1:40.48 (35.35)     2:15.37 (34.89)
  8 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:13.22    2:19.46   11  
                  32.16     1:06.88 (34.72)     1:43.43 (36.55)     2:19.46 (36.03)
B - Final
  9 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              2:16.24    2:14.57    9  
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)     1:39.97 (34.63)     2:14.57 (34.60)
 10 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:17.66    2:16.74    7  
                  32.21     1:06.63 (34.42)     1:42.50 (35.87)     2:16.74 (34.24)
 11 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:18.93    2:17.36    6  
                  32.26     1:07.01 (34.75)     1:43.29 (36.28)     2:17.36 (34.07)
 12 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:15.56    2:17.56    5  
                  31.69     1:06.04 (34.35)     1:41.76 (35.72)     2:17.56 (35.80)
 13 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:18.07    2:18.14    4  
                  32.68     1:07.37 (34.69)     1:42.81 (35.44)     2:18.14 (35.33)
 14 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:20.30    2:18.21    3  
                  32.00     1:06.79 (34.79)     1:42.45 (35.66)     2:18.21 (35.76)
 15 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               2:20.16    2:19.25    2  
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:44.14 (35.81)     2:19.25 (35.11)
 16 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              2:20.69    2:20.01    1  
                  33.02     1:08.25 (35.23)     1:44.49 (36.24)     2:20.01 (35.52)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC               2:09.63    2:09.18  
                  30.71     1:03.27 (32.56)     1:36.08 (32.81)     2:09.18 (33.10)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:06.93    2:10.13  
                  30.92     1:04.00 (33.08)     1:37.07 (33.07)     2:10.13 (33.06)
  3 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               2:12.85    2:10.55  
                  31.38     1:04.01 (32.63)     1:37.99 (33.98)     2:10.55 (32.56)
  4 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               2:16.18    2:11.37  
                  30.52     1:03.78 (33.26)     1:37.60 (33.82)     2:11.37 (33.77)
  5 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:13.51    2:13.18  
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)     1:39.60 (35.27)     2:13.18 (33.58)
  6 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:17.14    2:13.22  
                  31.75     1:05.19 (33.44)     1:39.41 (34.22)     2:13.22 (33.81)
  7 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:18.26    2:13.39  
                  32.58     1:06.69 (34.11)     1:40.72 (34.03)     2:13.39 (32.67)
  8 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:11.35    2:13.70  
                  31.55     1:05.20 (33.65)     1:39.36 (34.16)     2:13.70 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              2:20.18    2:14.01  
                  31.97     1:05.25 (33.28)     1:39.80 (34.55)     2:14.01 (34.21)
 10 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:15.16    2:14.93  
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)     1:40.06 (34.95)     2:14.93 (34.87)
 11 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:16.00    2:15.19  
                  32.47     1:07.02 (34.55)     1:41.45 (34.43)     2:15.19 (33.74)
 12 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:18.01    2:15.56  
                  32.28     1:06.27 (33.99)     1:41.20 (34.93)     2:15.56 (34.36)
 13 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              2:20.32    2:16.24  
                  32.05     1:07.00 (34.95)     1:41.87 (34.87)     2:16.24 (34.37)
 14 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:17.24    2:17.66  
                  32.33     1:07.23 (34.90)     1:42.87 (35.64)     2:17.66 (34.79)
 15 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:17.16    2:18.07  
                  33.14     1:07.89 (34.75)     1:43.34 (35.45)     2:18.07 (34.73)
 16 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:17.44    2:18.93  
                  33.40     1:08.67 (35.27)     1:44.17 (35.50)     2:18.93 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               2:19.94    2:20.16  
                  33.45     1:08.48 (35.03)     1:44.61 (36.13)     2:20.16 (35.55)
 18 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:15.81    2:20.30  
                  32.99     1:08.25 (35.26)     1:44.44 (36.19)     2:20.30 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              2:29.36    2:20.69  
                  33.40     1:08.56 (35.16)     1:45.26 (36.70)     2:20.69 (35.43)
 20 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              2:25.21    2:21.09  
                  33.41     1:09.15 (35.74)     1:45.67 (36.52)     2:21.09 (35.42)
 21 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               2:18.34    2:21.11  
                  33.23     1:08.32 (35.09)     1:44.53 (36.21)     2:21.11 (36.58)
 22 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               2:28.89    2:22.16  
                  33.89     1:09.48 (35.59)     1:46.10 (36.62)     2:22.16 (36.06)
 23 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               2:33.01    2:22.86  
                  34.03     1:10.19 (36.16)     1:46.79 (36.60)     2:22.86 (36.07)
 24 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              2:20.39    2:22.94  
                  33.46     1:09.86 (36.40)     1:47.15 (37.29)     2:22.94 (35.79)
 25 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               2:29.07    2:23.85  
                  34.18     1:10.54 (36.36)     1:47.34 (36.80)     2:23.85 (36.51)
 26 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:30.00    2:23.91  
                  33.46     1:09.82 (36.36)     1:47.37 (37.55)     2:23.91 (36.54)
 27 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC              2:20.70    2:24.53  
                  35.21     1:12.55 (37.34)     1:49.79 (37.24)     2:24.53 (34.74)
 28 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              2:21.73    2:24.67  
                  34.50     1:11.21 (36.71)     1:48.81 (37.60)     2:24.67 (35.86)
 29 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              2:26.18    2:25.85  
                  35.32     1:11.83 (36.51)     1:49.01 (37.18)     2:25.85 (36.84)
 30 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              2:40.16    2:27.13  
                  34.04     1:11.29 (37.25)     1:50.13 (38.84)     2:27.13 (37.00)
 31 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              2:28.96    2:27.77  
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:49.29 (39.07)     2:27.77 (38.48)
 32 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               2:31.58    2:27.80  
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:49.66 (38.66)     2:27.80 (38.14)
 33 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               2:33.15    2:27.83  
                  35.11     1:12.55 (37.44)     1:50.67 (38.12)     2:27.83 (37.16)
 34 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              2:32.45    2:29.79  
                  34.33     1:11.48 (37.15)     1:50.74 (39.26)     2:29.79 (39.05)
 35 Herring, Josie R          14 WST-NC               2:29.81    2:30.16  
                  34.97     1:13.62 (38.65)     1:53.09 (39.47)     2:30.16 (37.07)
 36 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT    2:30.21  
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)     1:51.91 (38.54)     2:30.21 (38.30)
 37 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               2:35.00    2:30.39  
                  36.84     1:14.58 (37.74)     1:53.15 (38.57)     2:30.39 (37.24)
 38 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              2:32.72    2:30.45  
                  35.72     1:14.07 (38.35)     1:52.41 (38.34)     2:30.45 (38.04)
 39 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               2:32.10    2:30.88  
                  34.13     1:12.17 (38.04)     1:51.96 (39.79)     2:30.88 (38.92)
 40 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:19.43    2:32.12  
                  34.37     1:12.07 (37.70)     1:52.01 (39.94)     2:32.12 (40.11)
 41 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               2:34.84    2:32.63  
                  35.85     1:13.68 (37.83)     1:53.51 (39.83)     2:32.63 (39.12)
 42 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              2:33.50    2:32.95  
                  35.97     1:14.92 (38.95)     1:54.23 (39.31)     2:32.95 (38.72)
 42 Hederick, Paige E         13 WAVE-NC              2:36.37    2:32.95  
                  36.66     1:15.62 (38.96)     1:55.15 (39.53)     2:32.95 (37.80)
 44 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              2:37.49    2:33.95  
                  37.67     1:18.55 (40.88)     1:58.01 (39.46)     2:33.95 (35.94)
 45 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               2:37.13    2:34.12  
                  36.78     1:15.70 (38.92)     1:55.83 (40.13)     2:34.12 (38.29)
 46 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               2:34.90    2:34.39  
                  37.09     1:16.14 (39.05)     1:56.12 (39.98)     2:34.39 (38.27)
 47 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC               2:30.47    2:35.65  
                  36.29     1:15.53 (39.24)     1:55.47 (39.94)     2:35.65 (40.18)
 48 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:46.45    2:35.78  
                  35.62     1:16.03 (40.41)     1:57.27 (41.24)     2:35.78 (38.51)
 49 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               2:34.15    2:36.99  
                  35.96     1:15.96 (40.00)     1:56.91 (40.95)     2:36.99 (40.08)
 50 Jackson, Kylah E          14 WST-NC               2:36.17    2:37.76  
                  37.54     1:17.41 (39.87)     1:58.02 (40.61)     2:37.76 (39.74)
 51 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               2:34.24    2:38.78  
                  36.96     1:17.11 (40.15)     1:58.17 (41.06)     2:38.78 (40.61)
 52 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:40.44  
                  36.93     1:17.01 (40.08)     1:59.56 (42.55)     2:40.44 (40.88)
 53 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               2:41.13    2:47.64  
                  40.92     1:23.04 (42.12)     2:05.75 (42.71)     2:47.64 (41.89)
 54 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              2:50.15    2:48.97  
                  41.08     1:25.47 (44.39)     2:06.87 (41.40)     2:48.97 (42.10)
 55 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:49.52    2:51.77  
                  38.93     1:22.88 (43.95)     2:08.18 (45.30)     2:51.77 (43.59)
 56 Johnson, Teagan R         13 STAR-NC                   NT    2:54.65  
                  40.14     1:24.58 (44.44)     2:10.18 (45.60)     2:54.65 (44.47)
 57 Niebauer, Emma Carlisle   13 HPSC-NC              2:49.85    2:54.87  
                  41.19     1:24.73 (43.54)     2:09.93 (45.20)     2:54.87 (44.94)
 -- Diem, Addie               14 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                                1:20.64 ( )     2:01.89 (41.25)          DQ (41.02)
 -- Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  40.92                             2:10.29 ( )          DQ (44.27)
 -- Ontiveros, Valeria        13 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.16     1:33.25 (49.09)     2:23.79 (50.54)          DQ (48.74)
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              2:07.81    2:04.97   20  
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)     1:33.34 (31.97)     2:04.97 (31.63)
  2 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:05.70    2:07.94   17  
                  30.19     1:02.18 (31.99)     1:35.31 (33.13)     2:07.94 (32.63)
  3 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               2:08.04    2:08.28   16  
                  29.77     1:01.79 (32.02)     1:35.28 (33.49)     2:08.28 (33.00)
  4 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              2:07.11    2:09.62   15  
                  29.67     1:02.06 (32.39)     1:36.02 (33.96)     2:09.62 (33.60)
  5 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:09.58    2:10.66   14  
                  30.36     1:02.75 (32.39)     1:36.54 (33.79)     2:10.66 (34.12)
  6 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               2:11.45    2:13.29   13  
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:39.17 (34.20)     2:13.29 (34.12)
  7 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:10.46    2:15.73   12  
                  30.73     1:04.24 (33.51)     1:39.89 (35.65)     2:15.73 (35.84)
 -- Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:05.30         DQ  
                  28.95       59.41 (30.46)     1:30.81 (31.40)          DQ (31.01)
B - Final
  9 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              2:11.53    2:10.64    9  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:36.83 (33.75)     2:10.64 (33.81)
 10 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA              2:13.86    2:11.63    7  
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)     1:38.60 (34.02)     2:11.63 (33.03)
 11 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               2:13.29    2:12.64    6  
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:38.87 (34.38)     2:12.64 (33.77)
 12 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:11.54    2:13.10    5  
                  31.97     1:05.24 (33.27)     1:39.28 (34.04)     2:13.10 (33.82)
 13 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              2:13.95    2:14.23    4  
                  31.52     1:04.95 (33.43)     1:39.83 (34.88)     2:14.23 (34.40)
 14 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA              2:13.80    2:15.34    3  
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)     1:40.28 (35.05)     2:15.34 (35.06)
 15 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              2:16.15    2:15.66    2  
                  31.69     1:05.53 (33.84)     1:40.63 (35.10)     2:15.66 (35.03)
 16 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:13.75    2:15.99    1  
                  32.81     1:06.29 (33.48)     1:41.09 (34.80)     2:15.99 (34.90)
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:03.89    2:05.30  
                  30.17     1:01.80 (31.63)     1:33.99 (32.19)     2:05.30 (31.31)
  2 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:05.01    2:05.70  
                  29.89     1:01.56 (31.67)     1:33.75 (32.19)     2:05.70 (31.95)
  3 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              2:13.51    2:07.11  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:34.86 (32.70)     2:07.11 (32.25)
  4 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              2:08.18    2:07.81  
                  29.62     1:01.09 (31.47)     1:34.49 (33.40)     2:07.81 (33.32)
  5 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               2:12.30    2:08.04  
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)     1:35.14 (33.42)     2:08.04 (32.90)
  6 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               2:07.84    2:08.37  
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)     1:36.01 (32.81)     2:08.37 (32.36)
  7 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:15.26    2:09.58  
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)     1:35.74 (33.43)     2:09.58 (33.84)
  8 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:04.95    2:10.46  
                  30.03     1:01.86 (31.83)     1:36.07 (34.21)     2:10.46 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:13.71    2:10.62  
                  30.82     1:03.78 (32.96)     1:37.27 (33.49)     2:10.62 (33.35)
 10 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               2:09.51    2:11.45  
                  30.92     1:04.20 (33.28)     1:37.63 (33.43)     2:11.45 (33.82)
 11 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              2:09.48    2:11.53  
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)     1:36.74 (33.98)     2:11.53 (34.79)
 12 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:14.05    2:11.54  
                  30.98     1:04.05 (33.07)     1:37.76 (33.71)     2:11.54 (33.78)
 13 Ray, Amanda E             15 WAVE-NC              2:13.16    2:12.68  
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:38.27 (34.45)     2:12.68 (34.41)
 14 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               2:11.95    2:13.29  
                  31.69     1:05.55 (33.86)     1:39.60 (34.05)     2:13.29 (33.69)
 15 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              2:11.98    2:13.75  
                  30.43     1:03.44 (33.01)     1:38.22 (34.78)     2:13.75 (35.53)
 15 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:12.85    2:13.75  
                  32.54     1:05.92 (33.38)     1:39.32 (33.40)     2:13.75 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA              2:14.01    2:13.80  
                  31.67     1:05.17 (33.50)     1:39.52 (34.35)     2:13.80 (34.28)
 18 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA              2:11.23    2:13.86  
                  30.58     1:03.90 (33.32)     1:39.13 (35.23)     2:13.86 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              2:11.71    2:13.95  
                  31.07     1:04.61 (33.54)     1:39.62 (35.01)     2:13.95 (34.33)
 20 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              2:12.38    2:16.15  
                  31.80     1:06.02 (34.22)     1:41.24 (35.22)     2:16.15 (34.91)
 21 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              2:20.35    2:16.59  
                  32.46     1:07.15 (34.69)     1:42.58 (35.43)     2:16.59 (34.01)
 22 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              2:12.91    2:18.00  
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)     1:41.60 (36.61)     2:18.00 (36.40)
 23 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA              2:14.91    2:18.67  
                  33.14     1:07.84 (34.70)     1:43.52 (35.68)     2:18.67 (35.15)
 24 Hilton, Grace Elizabeth   15 H2A-SC               2:17.30    2:19.80  
                  32.89     1:07.96 (35.07)     1:44.12 (36.16)     2:19.80 (35.68)
 25 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA              2:24.27    2:19.97  
                  32.40     1:07.62 (35.22)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:19.97 (35.89)
 26 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              2:16.78    2:20.03  
                  32.21     1:07.17 (34.96)     1:43.64 (36.47)     2:20.03 (36.39)
 27 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              2:15.78    2:20.34  
                  33.42     1:08.41 (34.99)     1:44.45 (36.04)     2:20.34 (35.89)
 28 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC              2:17.46    2:20.69  
                  32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)     1:44.12 (36.14)     2:20.69 (36.57)
 29 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               2:23.53    2:20.87  
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:44.16 (37.18)     2:20.87 (36.71)
 30 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              2:17.44    2:21.29  
                  33.09     1:08.58 (35.49)     1:45.63 (37.05)     2:21.29 (35.66)
 31 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              2:22.21    2:21.65  
                  33.30     1:08.84 (35.54)     1:45.27 (36.43)     2:21.65 (36.38)
 32 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC              2:14.58    2:22.02  
                  32.78     1:08.68 (35.90)     1:45.64 (36.96)     2:22.02 (36.38)
 33 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               2:21.58    2:22.24  
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)     1:46.81 (36.23)     2:22.24 (35.43)
 34 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA              2:15.74    2:22.87  
                  33.82     1:09.56 (35.74)     1:46.22 (36.66)     2:22.87 (36.65)
 35 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              2:34.21    2:23.64  
                  34.54     1:10.85 (36.31)     1:47.05 (36.20)     2:23.64 (36.59)
 36 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              2:20.76    2:24.49  
                  35.17     1:11.87 (36.70)     1:49.38 (37.51)     2:24.49 (35.11)
 37 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               2:30.95    2:25.69  
                  33.79     1:10.23 (36.44)     1:48.27 (38.04)     2:25.69 (37.42)
 38 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               2:31.45    2:28.22  
                  35.40     1:12.18 (36.78)     1:50.18 (38.00)     2:28.22 (38.04)
 39 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA              2:31.55    2:29.75  
                  34.82     1:12.82 (38.00)     1:52.12 (39.30)     2:29.75 (37.63)
 40 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              2:34.60    2:30.60  
                  34.49     1:11.52 (37.03)     1:50.64 (39.12)     2:30.60 (39.96)
 41 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              2:35.07    2:30.94  
                  35.78     1:14.25 (38.47)     1:52.99 (38.74)     2:30.94 (37.95)
 42 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC               2:31.73    2:33.34  
                  35.00     1:12.99 (37.99)     1:52.37 (39.38)     2:33.34 (40.97)
 43 Ocampo, Sarah L           15 H2A-SC               2:36.39    2:34.98  
                  37.66     1:16.85 (39.19)     1:56.54 (39.69)     2:34.98 (38.44)
 44 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              2:50.02    3:04.84  
                  41.96     1:28.39 (46.43)   3:04.84 (1:36.45)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              2:05.78    2:00.44   20  
                  29.29       59.64 (30.35)     1:30.26 (30.62)     2:00.44 (30.18)
  2 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA              2:05.59    2:05.34   17  
                  29.81     1:00.71 (30.90)     1:32.34 (31.63)     2:05.34 (33.00)
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              2:09.43    2:06.14   16  
                  30.06     1:01.68 (31.62)     1:34.16 (32.48)     2:06.14 (31.98)
  4 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA              2:08.00    2:09.37   15  
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)     1:35.39 (33.66)     2:09.37 (33.98)
  5 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              2:13.52    2:14.02   14  
                  30.94     1:04.37 (33.43)     1:39.22 (34.85)     2:14.02 (34.80)
  6 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              2:12.67    2:14.83   13  
                  31.16     1:05.09 (33.93)     1:40.04 (34.95)     2:14.83 (34.79)
  7 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:15.29    2:16.52   12  
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:40.41 (36.02)     2:16.52 (36.11)
  8 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              2:15.99    2:17.76   11  
                  31.58     1:04.90 (33.32)     1:40.74 (35.84)     2:17.76 (37.02)
B - Final
  9 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              2:17.83    2:18.19    9  
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)     1:42.58 (35.84)     2:18.19 (35.61)
 10 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              2:19.47    2:18.21    7  
                  31.80     1:06.64 (34.84)     1:43.37 (36.73)     2:18.21 (34.84)
 11 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              2:18.56    2:19.63    6  
                  31.78     1:06.97 (35.19)     1:43.60 (36.63)     2:19.63 (36.03)
 12 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              2:16.76    2:20.64    5  
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)     1:43.99 (36.95)     2:20.64 (36.65)
 13 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              2:21.16    2:23.32    4  
                  32.85     1:08.95 (36.10)     1:46.52 (37.57)     2:23.32 (36.80)
 14 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC              2:27.31    2:27.70    3  
                  34.25     1:11.11 (36.86)     1:49.24 (38.13)     2:27.70 (38.46)
 15 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              2:28.90    2:30.94    2  
                  35.68     1:13.24 (37.56)     1:52.45 (39.21)     2:30.94 (38.49)
 16 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              2:32.59    2:32.96    1  
                  35.21     1:13.41 (38.20)     1:53.12 (39.71)     2:32.96 (39.84)
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA              2:03.03    2:05.59  
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)     1:32.69 (31.65)     2:05.59 (32.90)
  2 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              1:59.02    2:05.78  
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)     1:33.78 (32.27)     2:05.78 (32.00)
  3 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA              2:08.46    2:08.00  
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:35.63 (33.31)     2:08.00 (32.37)
  4 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              2:03.94    2:09.43  
                  30.69     1:03.41 (32.72)     1:36.71 (33.30)     2:09.43 (32.72)
  5 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              2:09.74    2:12.67  
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)     1:37.92 (34.32)     2:12.67 (34.75)
  6 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              2:11.65    2:13.52  
                  31.56     1:04.63 (33.07)     1:38.37 (33.74)     2:13.52 (35.15)
  7 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:19.12    2:15.29  
                  31.36     1:05.37 (34.01)     1:40.72 (35.35)     2:15.29 (34.57)
  8 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              2:13.50    2:15.99  
                  31.69     1:06.43 (34.74)     1:41.86 (35.43)     2:15.99 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              2:15.10    2:16.76  
                  32.05     1:06.19 (34.14)     1:41.71 (35.52)     2:16.76 (35.05)
 10 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              2:20.08    2:17.83  
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)     1:42.36 (35.62)     2:17.83 (35.47)
 11 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              2:13.28    2:18.56  
                  31.30     1:06.18 (34.88)     1:42.34 (36.16)     2:18.56 (36.22)
 12 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              2:13.70    2:19.10  
                  32.62     1:07.22 (34.60)     1:42.99 (35.77)     2:19.10 (36.11)
 13 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              2:13.06    2:19.47  
                  31.75     1:06.53 (34.78)     1:42.86 (36.33)     2:19.47 (36.61)
 14 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              2:30.99    2:21.16  
                  33.73     1:09.34 (35.61)     1:45.89 (36.55)     2:21.16 (35.27)
 15 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC              2:21.54    2:27.31  
                  33.86     1:10.61 (36.75)     1:48.80 (38.19)     2:27.31 (38.51)
 16 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              2:31.91    2:28.90  
                  35.97     1:13.73 (37.76)     1:51.72 (37.99)     2:28.90 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ogren, Libby L            17 WAVE-NC              2:27.15    2:30.53  
                  36.02     1:13.81 (37.79)     1:52.31 (38.50)     2:30.53 (38.22)
 18 Howard, Emma B            18 CAT-NC               2:24.95    2:30.95  
                  35.51     1:13.22 (37.71)     1:52.62 (39.40)     2:30.95 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              2:31.20    2:32.59  
                  35.95     1:14.05 (38.10)     1:53.52 (39.47)     2:32.59 (39.07)
 20 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC               2:28.33    2:35.69  
                  36.89     1:15.61 (38.72)     1:55.81 (40.20)     2:35.69 (39.88)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC               1:53.61    1:57.06   20  
                  27.29       56.26 (28.97)     1:26.71 (30.45)     1:57.06 (30.35)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:04.11    2:00.35   17  
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)     1:30.65 (30.75)     2:00.35 (29.70)
  3 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               2:04.51    2:05.40   16  
                  29.93     1:01.81 (31.88)     1:33.87 (32.06)     2:05.40 (31.53)
  4 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              2:08.19    2:07.52   15  
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)     1:34.61 (33.03)     2:07.52 (32.91)
  5 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              2:07.86    2:08.18   14  
                  29.66     1:02.29 (32.63)     1:35.39 (33.10)     2:08.18 (32.79)
  6 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              2:07.81    2:08.37   13  
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)     1:36.55 (33.44)     2:08.37 (31.82)
  7 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              2:12.08    2:11.48   12  
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)     1:38.16 (34.04)     2:11.48 (33.32)
  8 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              2:12.46    2:12.50   11  
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)     1:38.35 (34.50)     2:12.50 (34.15)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              2:13.56    2:07.46    9  
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)     1:35.08 (32.88)     2:07.46 (32.38)
 10 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:13.33    2:10.42    7  
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)     1:37.00 (33.30)     2:10.42 (33.42)
 11 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              2:14.54    2:11.01    6  
                  30.05     1:03.49 (33.44)     1:37.88 (34.39)     2:11.01 (33.13)
 12 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:12.92    2:14.16    5  
                  31.02     1:05.43 (34.41)     1:40.42 (34.99)     2:14.16 (33.74)
 13 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              2:18.61    2:16.63    4  
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)     1:43.29 (35.80)     2:16.63 (33.34)
 14 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              2:18.03    2:17.06    3  
                  31.70     1:06.26 (34.56)     1:42.06 (35.80)     2:17.06 (35.00)
 15 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               2:18.71    2:17.89    2  
                  31.19     1:05.70 (34.51)     1:41.82 (36.12)     2:17.89 (36.07)
 16 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:16.75    2:18.26    1  
                  32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)     1:43.04 (35.32)     2:18.26 (35.22)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC               1:56.31    1:53.61  
                  26.68       55.32 (28.64)     1:24.97 (29.65)     1:53.61 (28.64)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:05.04    2:04.11  
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:04.11 (28.24)
  3 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               2:02.52    2:04.51  
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)     1:32.94 (31.87)     2:04.51 (31.57)
  4 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              2:06.29    2:07.81  
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:36.17 (32.84)     2:07.81 (31.64)
  5 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              2:10.18    2:07.86  
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)     1:35.78 (33.56)     2:07.86 (32.08)
  6 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              2:10.43    2:08.19  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:35.43 (33.18)     2:08.19 (32.76)
  7 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              2:15.87    2:12.08  
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)     1:38.71 (33.95)     2:12.08 (33.37)
  8 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              2:22.98    2:12.46  
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)     1:38.77 (33.59)     2:12.46 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:18.45    2:12.92  
                  31.31     1:05.44 (34.13)     1:39.95 (34.51)     2:12.92 (32.97)
 10 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:15.84    2:13.33  
                  32.40     1:06.67 (34.27)     1:40.93 (34.26)     2:13.33 (32.40)
 11 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              2:17.60    2:13.56  
                  31.31     1:05.92 (34.61)     1:41.08 (35.16)     2:13.56 (32.48)
 12 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              2:14.30    2:14.54  
                  31.38     1:04.90 (33.52)     1:40.00 (35.10)     2:14.54 (34.54)
 13 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:17.09    2:16.75  
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)     1:41.42 (34.69)     2:16.75 (35.33)
 14 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              2:16.23    2:18.03  
                  31.76     1:06.81 (35.05)     1:42.95 (36.14)     2:18.03 (35.08)
 15 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              2:23.56    2:18.61  
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:43.90 (36.11)     2:18.61 (34.71)
 16 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               2:25.24    2:18.71  
                  31.67     1:06.77 (35.10)     1:43.08 (36.31)     2:18.71 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              2:24.40    2:19.07  
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)     1:42.85 (35.58)     2:19.07 (36.22)
 18 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              2:26.89    2:19.86  
                  33.30     1:08.63 (35.33)     1:44.59 (35.96)     2:19.86 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:23.26    2:21.07  
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)     1:46.58 (37.62)     2:21.07 (34.49)
 20 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA              2:23.29    2:22.23  
                  34.22     1:09.83 (35.61)     1:47.10 (37.27)     2:22.23 (35.13)
 21 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              2:26.05    2:22.53  
                  32.57   2:22.53 (1:49.96)                                        
 22 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC               2:23.83    2:22.57  
                  32.95     1:08.90 (35.95)     1:45.88 (36.98)     2:22.57 (36.69)
 23 Reindl, Patrick C         13 ECA-NC               2:31.53    2:28.98  
                  33.96     1:11.94 (37.98)     1:50.56 (38.62)     2:28.98 (38.42)
 24 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              2:41.26    2:35.16  
                  36.39     1:15.72 (39.33)     1:56.47 (40.75)     2:35.16 (38.69)
 25 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA              2:39.14    2:37.90  
                  36.61     1:16.54 (39.93)     1:57.64 (41.10)     2:37.90 (40.26)
 26 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA              2:39.53    2:38.67  
                  38.19     1:19.68 (41.49)     2:00.37 (40.69)     2:38.67 (38.30)
 27 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              2:38.76    2:40.32  
                  38.76     1:19.23 (40.47)     2:00.19 (40.96)     2:40.32 (40.13)
 28 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              2:57.54    2:54.72  
                  39.64     1:23.50 (43.86)     2:09.81 (46.31)     2:54.72 (44.91)
 
Event 16  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               1:55.41    1:54.69   20  
                  26.86       55.93 (29.07)     1:25.47 (29.54)     1:54.69 (29.22)
  2 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              1:58.60    1:57.74   17  
                  27.76       57.14 (29.38)     1:27.86 (30.72)     1:57.74 (29.88)
  3 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              2:00.25    1:57.84   16  
                  27.33       56.53 (29.20)     1:26.54 (30.01)     1:57.84 (31.30)
  4 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              1:57.30    1:59.46   15  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:28.37 (30.46)     1:59.46 (31.09)
  5 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA              1:57.37    1:59.87   14  
                  28.06       58.59 (30.53)     1:29.48 (30.89)     1:59.87 (30.39)
  6 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              2:00.07    2:00.32   13  
                  28.62       58.82 (30.20)     1:29.67 (30.85)     2:00.32 (30.65)
  7 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC              1:56.60    2:02.56   12  
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)     1:31.80 (31.74)     2:02.56 (30.76)
  8 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:56.30    2:02.74   11  
                  27.18       58.26 (31.08)     1:31.41 (33.15)     2:02.74 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:00.53    1:55.80    9  
                  28.27       58.00 (29.73)     1:27.25 (29.25)     1:55.80 (28.55)
 10 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:01.42    1:58.49    7  
                  27.61       57.78 (30.17)     1:28.66 (30.88)     1:58.49 (29.83)
 11 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              2:01.12    2:01.46    6  
                  28.77       59.09 (30.32)     1:30.72 (31.63)     2:01.46 (30.74)
 12 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA              2:01.80    2:01.65    5  
                  28.93       59.42 (30.49)     1:30.85 (31.43)     2:01.65 (30.80)
 13 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              2:01.05    2:01.85    4  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:28.53 (32.22)     2:01.85 (33.32)
 14 Martinez, Roman D         15 RSA-NC               2:00.92    2:02.40    3  
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)     1:31.43 (31.80)     2:02.40 (30.97)
 15 Potter, Oz O              16 NOVA-VA              2:02.28    2:03.79    2  
                  29.51     1:00.69 (31.18)     1:32.23 (31.54)     2:03.79 (31.56)
 16 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              2:00.44    2:05.56    1  
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)     1:33.75 (32.92)     2:05.56 (31.81)
 
Event 16  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               1:57.94    1:55.41  
                  27.12       55.97 (28.85)     1:25.22 (29.25)     1:55.41 (30.19)
  2 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              2:00.29    1:56.30  
                  27.11       56.99 (29.88)     1:27.34 (30.35)     1:56.30 (28.96)
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC              1:54.86    1:56.60  
                  27.94       57.62 (29.68)     1:27.57 (29.95)     1:56.60 (29.03)
  4 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              1:59.41    1:57.30  
                  26.99       56.01 (29.02)     1:26.11 (30.10)     1:57.30 (31.19)
  5 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA              2:03.06    1:57.37  
                  27.20       56.21 (29.01)     1:26.46 (30.25)     1:57.37 (30.91)
  6 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              1:57.02    1:58.60  
                  27.87       57.72 (29.85)     1:28.39 (30.67)     1:58.60 (30.21)
  7 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              2:01.03    2:00.07  
                  28.33       58.68 (30.35)     1:29.44 (30.76)     2:00.07 (30.63)
  8 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              1:57.87    2:00.25  
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:29.54 (31.48)     2:00.25 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              2:02.00    2:00.44  
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)     1:30.26 (31.23)     2:00.44 (30.18)
 10 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:00.69    2:00.53  
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)     1:29.93 (30.81)     2:00.53 (30.60)
 11 Martinez, Roman D         15 RSA-NC               2:04.63    2:00.92  
                  28.00       57.79 (29.79)     1:29.35 (31.56)     2:00.92 (31.57)
 12 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              2:04.74    2:01.05  
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)     1:28.01 (31.71)     2:01.05 (33.04)
 13 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              2:05.52    2:01.12  
                  28.96       59.39 (30.43)     1:30.65 (31.26)     2:01.12 (30.47)
 14 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:03.68    2:01.42  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)     1:30.89 (30.78)     2:01.42 (30.53)
 15 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA              2:02.72    2:01.80  
                  28.71       59.02 (30.31)     1:30.56 (31.54)     2:01.80 (31.24)
 16 Potter, Oz O              16 NOVA-VA              2:06.25    2:02.28  
                  28.67       58.91 (30.24)     1:30.23 (31.32)     2:02.28 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               2:11.19    2:02.63  
                  29.26     1:00.04 (30.78)     1:31.31 (31.27)     2:02.63 (31.32)
 18 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA              2:02.95    2:03.63  
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)     1:31.63 (32.06)     2:03.63 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC              2:03.80    2:03.84  
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)     1:31.43 (31.46)     2:03.84 (32.41)
 20 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:05.87    2:04.40  
                  28.63       59.77 (31.14)     1:32.27 (32.50)     2:04.40 (32.13)
 21 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC               2:08.33    2:04.69  
                  29.70     1:01.24 (31.54)     1:32.57 (31.33)     2:04.69 (32.12)
 22 Hartle, Andrew E          16 STAR-NC              2:04.78    2:04.91  
                  29.31     1:00.93 (31.62)     1:32.83 (31.90)     2:04.91 (32.08)
 23 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA              2:02.61    2:05.67  
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)     1:32.89 (32.37)     2:05.67 (32.78)
 24 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC               2:04.47    2:06.33  
                  29.37     1:00.39 (31.02)     1:32.77 (32.38)     2:06.33 (33.56)
 25 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA              2:10.09    2:06.83  
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)     1:35.08 (32.90)     2:06.83 (31.75)
 26 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              2:07.74    2:08.40  
                  31.47     1:04.78 (33.31)     1:37.43 (32.65)     2:08.40 (30.97)
 27 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               2:07.90    2:08.93  
                  30.28     1:02.34 (32.06)     1:35.51 (33.17)     2:08.93 (33.42)
 28 Gillipsie, Jake J         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:12.19    2:10.63  
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:36.35 (34.45)     2:10.63 (34.28)
 29 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA              2:11.10    2:11.75  
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.30)     2:11.75 (34.19)
 30 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC               2:06.08    2:12.13  
                  31.10     1:04.09 (32.99)     1:38.47 (34.38)     2:12.13 (33.66)
 31 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC               2:12.52    2:14.18  
                  31.27     1:04.73 (33.46)     1:39.35 (34.62)     2:14.18 (34.83)
 32 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA               2:22.18    2:14.69  
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)     1:40.85 (35.24)     2:14.69 (33.84)
 33 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC               2:17.84    2:15.91  
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.12)     2:15.91 (34.89)
 34 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              2:23.66    2:16.67  
                  31.20     1:05.94 (34.74)     1:42.33 (36.39)     2:16.67 (34.34)
 35 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              2:16.35    2:18.79  
                  33.09     1:08.21 (35.12)     1:43.88 (35.67)     2:18.79 (34.91)
 36 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              2:22.46    2:18.90  
                  32.57     1:07.74 (35.17)     1:44.48 (36.74)     2:18.90 (34.42)
 37 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC               2:12.61    2:19.48  
                  33.45     1:08.99 (35.54)     1:44.76 (35.77)     2:19.48 (34.72)
 38 Shattuck, Logan R         15 STAR-NC              2:23.01    2:24.37  
                  33.94     1:10.64 (36.70)     1:47.93 (37.29)     2:24.37 (36.44)
 39 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              2:24.63    2:27.18  
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)     1:50.09 (38.72)     2:27.18 (37.09)
 40 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               2:40.79    2:29.28  
                  34.96     1:11.88 (36.92)     1:51.28 (39.40)     2:29.28 (38.00)
 41 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    16 HPSC-NC              2:39.57    2:44.42  
                  37.45     1:19.82 (42.37)     2:03.26 (43.44)     2:44.42 (41.16)
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA              1:48.88    1:51.78   20  
                  24.95       52.39 (27.44)     1:21.94 (29.55)     1:51.78 (29.84)
  2 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               1:53.02    1:53.23   17  
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)     1:24.72 (29.36)     1:53.23 (28.51)
  3 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               1:53.83    1:55.21   16  
                  26.50       55.74 (29.24)     1:25.51 (29.77)     1:55.21 (29.70)
  4 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:59.98    1:58.80   15  
                  27.98       58.31 (30.33)     1:28.94 (30.63)     1:58.80 (29.86)
  5 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              1:58.82    2:01.08   14  
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.84 (31.33)     2:01.08 (31.24)
  6 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC               1:58.39    2:01.48   13  
                  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:30.55 (31.63)     2:01.48 (30.93)
  7 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA              2:07.70    2:08.16   12  
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)     1:34.24 (33.19)     2:08.16 (33.92)
  8 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              2:04.37    2:10.43   11  
                  29.33     1:01.49 (32.16)     1:35.30 (33.81)     2:10.43 (35.13)
B - Final
  9 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC               2:10.83    2:04.74    9  
                  29.23     1:00.42 (31.19)     1:32.77 (32.35)     2:04.74 (31.97)
 10 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               2:09.88    2:10.05    7  
                  30.12     1:01.84 (31.72)     1:35.69 (33.85)     2:10.05 (34.36)
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA              1:45.91    1:48.88  
                  24.49       50.98 (26.49)     1:19.65 (28.67)     1:48.88 (29.23)
  2 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               1:53.85    1:53.02  
                  26.51       54.95 (28.44)     1:24.02 (29.07)     1:53.02 (29.00)
  3 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               1:54.87    1:53.83  
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:24.42 (29.47)     1:53.83 (29.41)
  4 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC               1:58.35    1:58.39  
                  27.90       57.62 (29.72)     1:27.84 (30.22)     1:58.39 (30.55)
  5 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              1:59.15    1:58.82  
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:28.04 (31.04)     1:58.82 (30.78)
  6 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:53.59    1:59.98  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)     1:28.29 (31.92)     1:59.98 (31.69)
  7 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              1:59.71    2:04.37  
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)     1:31.95 (31.73)     2:04.37 (32.42)
  8 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA              2:04.17    2:07.70  
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)     1:34.08 (33.04)     2:07.70 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               2:16.25    2:09.88  
                  30.74     1:03.46 (32.72)     1:37.32 (33.86)     2:09.88 (32.56)
 10 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC               2:06.62    2:10.83  
                  29.22     1:00.23 (31.01)     1:31.23 (31.00)     2:10.83 (39.60)
 11 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:17.81    2:14.14  
                  31.71     1:06.26 (34.55)     1:41.19 (34.93)     2:14.14 (32.95)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:00.71      59.41   20  
                  27.70       59.41 (31.71)                                        
  2 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              1:00.90    1:00.03   17  
                  27.88     1:00.03 (32.15)                                        
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:01.46    1:00.59   16  
                  28.61     1:00.59 (31.98)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              1:01.62    1:01.21   15  
                  28.50     1:01.21 (32.71)                                        
  5 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.69    1:01.61   14  
                  28.91     1:01.61 (32.70)                                        
  6 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:01.90    1:02.08   13  
                  28.43     1:02.08 (33.65)                                        
  7 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:02.27    1:02.40   12  
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)                                        
  8 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               1:02.77    1:03.68   11  
                  29.52     1:03.68 (34.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:02.91    1:01.54    9  
                  28.88     1:01.54 (32.66)                                        
 10 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              1:03.02    1:03.07    7  
                  29.23     1:03.07 (33.84)                                        
 11 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              1:03.44    1:03.31    6  
                  29.43     1:03.31 (33.88)                                        
 12 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               1:03.10    1:03.41    5  
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)                                        
 13 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               1:03.97    1:03.47    4  
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)                                        
 14 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:04.07    1:03.90    3  
                  30.10     1:03.90 (33.80)                                        
 15 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               1:03.67    1:05.80    2  
                  29.87     1:05.80 (35.93)                                        
 16 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              1:04.81    1:05.88    1  
                  29.72     1:05.88 (36.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:00.70    1:00.71  
                  28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)                                        
  2 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              1:00.23    1:00.90  
                  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)                                        
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:03.53    1:01.46  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA                58.98    1:01.62  
                  28.18     1:01.62 (33.44)                                        
  5 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               1:01.55    1:01.80  
                  28.89     1:01.80 (32.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:03.91    1:01.90  
                  28.44     1:01.90 (33.46)                                        
  7 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:02.10    1:02.27  
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)                                        
  8 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.88    1:02.69  
                  29.69     1:02.69 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               1:03.71    1:02.77  
                  29.14     1:02.77 (33.63)                                        
 10 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              1:01.73    1:02.91  
                  29.44     1:02.91 (33.47)                                        
 11 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              1:02.99    1:03.02  
                  29.66     1:03.02 (33.36)                                        
 12 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               1:03.95    1:03.10  
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)                                        
 13 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              1:03.71    1:03.44  
                  29.37     1:03.44 (34.07)                                        
 14 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               1:03.04    1:03.67  
                  29.39     1:03.67 (34.28)                                        
 15 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               1:03.89    1:03.97  
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
 16 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:04.25    1:04.07  
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              1:04.63    1:04.81  
                  29.49     1:04.81 (35.32)                                        
 18 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC               1:04.18    1:04.91  
                  30.18     1:04.91 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              1:04.43    1:04.92  
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)                                        
 20 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               1:03.85    1:05.20  
                  30.15     1:05.20 (35.05)                                        
 21 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:04.88    1:05.58  
                  30.38     1:05.58 (35.20)                                        
 22 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              1:07.51    1:05.71  
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)                                        
 23 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               1:07.10    1:05.99  
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)                                        
 24 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:04.85    1:06.04  
                  29.75     1:06.04 (36.29)                                        
 25 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               1:08.50    1:06.63  
                  30.50     1:06.63 (36.13)                                        
 26 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA               1:11.21    1:06.73  
                  30.95     1:06.73 (35.78)                                        
 27 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC               1:07.03    1:06.76  
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)                                        
 28 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              1:07.43    1:07.13  
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
 29 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:09.19    1:07.14  
                  30.91     1:07.14 (36.23)                                        
 30 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC              1:08.31    1:09.29  
                  33.47     1:09.29 (35.82)                                        
 31 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC               1:10.22    1:09.43  
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)                                        
 32 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              1:09.52    1:09.44  
                  32.18     1:09.44 (37.26)                                        
 33 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              1:10.17    1:09.60  
                  32.84     1:09.60 (36.76)                                        
 34 McPhaul, Anna T           13 WAVE-NC              1:12.81    1:09.67  
                  32.25     1:09.67 (37.42)                                        
 35 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC              1:11.33    1:09.84  
                  32.01     1:09.84 (37.83)                                        
 36 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:10.77    1:10.28  
                  33.41     1:10.28 (36.87)                                        
 37 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              1:09.94    1:11.41  
                  33.60     1:11.41 (37.81)                                        
 38 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:12.59    1:11.43  
                  33.19     1:11.43 (38.24)                                        
 39 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:14.90    1:11.56  
                  33.18     1:11.56 (38.38)                                        
 40 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:16.44    1:11.64  
                  32.38     1:11.64 (39.26)                                        
 41 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC              1:18.38    1:12.15  
                  34.90     1:12.15 (37.25)                                        
 42 Walker, Brooke A          14 HAC-NC               1:16.99    1:12.20  
                  34.08     1:12.20 (38.12)                                        
 43 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              1:24.99    1:13.01  
                  33.54     1:13.01 (39.47)                                        
 44 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:17.57    1:13.97  
                  34.09     1:13.97 (39.88)                                        
 45 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              1:16.05    1:14.53  
                  34.73     1:14.53 (39.80)                                        
 46 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              1:17.32    1:14.58  
                  34.42     1:14.58 (40.16)                                        
 47 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              1:13.39    1:14.87  
                  34.05     1:14.87 (40.82)                                        
 48 Pascavage, Lanie M        13 HPSC-NC              1:14.61    1:14.88  
                  34.43     1:14.88 (40.45)                                        
 49 McRae, Katie G            13 RSA-NC               1:16.45    1:15.05  
                  34.47     1:15.05 (40.58)                                        
 50 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              1:23.15    1:18.72  
                  36.77     1:18.72 (41.95)                                        
 51 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:23.72  
                  35.54     1:23.72 (48.18)                                        
 52 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC              1:20.12    1:23.77  
                  38.21     1:23.77 (45.56)                                        
 53 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.45  
                  37.71     1:24.45 (46.74)                                        
 54 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.51  
                  38.24     1:25.51 (47.27)                                        
 55 Schmalz, Lauren M         14 RSA-NC               1:28.53    1:27.45  
                  40.09     1:27.45 (47.36)                                        
 56 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC              1:37.40    1:27.85  
                  41.08     1:27.85 (46.77)                                        
 57 Braswell, Hannah E        14 SAIL-NC              1:37.40    1:31.12  
                  41.58     1:31.12 (49.54)                                        
 58 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.17  
                  41.13     1:32.17 (51.04)                                        
 59 Manor, Bethany G          13 HPSC-NC              1:55.62    1:34.48  
                  43.52     1:34.48 (50.96)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC                 57.50      56.69   20  
                  26.19       56.69 (30.50)                                        
  2 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.43      56.82   17  
                  26.36       56.82 (30.46)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 59.79      59.13   16  
                  27.36       59.13 (31.77)                                        
  4 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA                59.63      59.50   15  
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)                                        
  5 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 58.35    1:00.48   14  
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)                                        
  6 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    59.81    1:00.49   13  
                  27.83     1:00.49 (32.66)                                        
  7 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC                59.46    1:00.63   12  
                  28.17     1:00.63 (32.46)                                        
  8 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                 59.22    1:04.34   11  
                  28.50     1:04.34 (35.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:00.94    1:00.10    9  
                  28.36     1:00.10 (31.74)                                        
 10 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              1:01.80    1:00.48    7  
                  28.14     1:00.48 (32.34)                                        
 11 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              1:01.00    1:00.53    6  
                  28.60     1:00.53 (31.93)                                        
 12 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC              1:00.85    1:00.57    5  
                  28.52     1:00.57 (32.05)                                        
 13 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               1:00.37    1:00.74    4  
                  28.36     1:00.74 (32.38)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              1:01.61    1:01.49    3  
                  29.34     1:01.49 (32.15)                                        
 15 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              1:01.27    1:01.90    2  
                  28.93     1:01.90 (32.97)                                        
 16 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.90    1:04.03    1  
                  29.56     1:04.03 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.33      57.43  
                  26.86       57.43 (30.57)                                        
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC                 56.95      57.50  
                  26.65       57.50 (30.85)                                        
  3 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 59.32      58.35  
                  27.19       58.35 (31.16)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               1:02.29      59.22  
                  27.55       59.22 (31.67)                                        
  5 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC                58.41      59.46  
                  27.85       59.46 (31.61)                                        
  6 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA                59.77      59.63  
                  28.26       59.63 (31.37)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               1:00.92      59.79  
                  27.56       59.79 (32.23)                                        
  8 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:00.94      59.81  
                  13.11       59.81 (46.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC                 58.68    1:00.37  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)                                        
 10 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC              1:00.74    1:00.85  
                  28.71     1:00.85 (32.14)                                        
 11 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                59.99    1:00.94  
                  28.43     1:00.94 (32.51)                                        
 12 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              1:00.11    1:01.00  
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Mikaela C      16 WAVE-NC              1:00.31    1:01.04  
                  28.37     1:01.04 (32.67)                                        
 14 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              1:00.65    1:01.27  
                  28.65     1:01.27 (32.62)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              1:00.85    1:01.61  
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)                                        
 16 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.89    1:01.80  
                  29.08     1:01.80 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.07    1:01.90  
                  28.80     1:01.90 (33.10)                                        
 18 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              1:01.38    1:02.12  
                  28.88     1:02.12 (33.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC               1:02.49    1:02.22  
                  28.88     1:02.22 (33.34)                                        
 20 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              1:03.87    1:02.41  
                  30.11     1:02.41 (32.30)                                        
 21 Evans, Alyssa B           16 WAVE-NC                59.89    1:02.88  
                  29.25     1:02.88 (33.63)                                        
 22 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:04.09    1:02.91  
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)                                        
 22 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              1:05.00    1:02.91  
                  29.13     1:02.91 (33.78)                                        
 24 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               1:02.58    1:03.13  
                  29.24     1:03.13 (33.89)                                        
 25 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               1:03.45    1:03.32  
                  29.08     1:03.32 (34.24)                                        
 26 Kempf, Stella M           16 RSA-NC               1:02.01    1:03.88  
                  28.98     1:03.88 (34.90)                                        
 27 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              1:05.95    1:03.96  
                  29.70     1:03.96 (34.26)                                        
 27 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC               1:09.01    1:03.96  
                  29.10     1:03.96 (34.86)                                        
 29 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              1:03.11    1:04.06  
                  29.56     1:04.06 (34.50)                                        
 30 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               1:05.36    1:04.08  
                  29.87     1:04.08 (34.21)                                        
 31 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              1:04.29    1:04.41  
                  29.72     1:04.41 (34.69)                                        
 32 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               1:05.74    1:04.61  
                  30.03     1:04.61 (34.58)                                        
 33 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              1:02.17    1:04.78  
                  29.82     1:04.78 (34.96)                                        
 34 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:06.53    1:04.92  
                  30.00     1:04.92 (34.92)                                        
 35 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA                59.94    1:05.03  
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)                                        
 36 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               1:10.01    1:05.35  
                  30.58     1:05.35 (34.77)                                        
 37 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:04.96    1:05.42  
                  30.27     1:05.42 (35.15)                                        
 38 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              1:04.86    1:05.43  
                  30.78     1:05.43 (34.65)                                        
 39 Paschall, Meghan Y        16 ECA-NC               1:05.20    1:05.46  
                  29.67     1:05.46 (35.79)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA              1:02.85    1:05.94  
                  30.86     1:05.94 (35.08)                                        
 41 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC              1:07.44    1:06.11  
                  30.36     1:06.11 (35.75)                                        
 42 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:12.59    1:06.55  
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)                                        
 43 Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA              1:06.65    1:06.79  
                  31.11     1:06.79 (35.68)                                        
 44 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              1:06.66    1:06.93  
                  30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)                                        
 45 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:01.97    1:07.01  
                  30.83     1:07.01 (36.18)                                        
 46 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:13.42    1:07.35  
                  31.36     1:07.35 (35.99)                                        
 47 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC              1:08.77    1:07.64  
                  30.04     1:07.64 (37.60)                                        
 48 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA              1:05.29    1:07.76  
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)                                        
 49 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA              1:08.88    1:08.20  
                  32.40     1:08.20 (35.80)                                        
 50 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:03.87    1:08.35  
                  32.58     1:08.35 (35.77)                                        
 51 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              1:03.89    1:08.66  
                  31.31     1:08.66 (37.35)                                        
 52 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC              1:05.81    1:09.04  
                  32.41     1:09.04 (36.63)                                        
 53 McGoldrick, Sarah E       16 BSC-MA               1:22.76    1:09.91  
                  30.62     1:09.91 (39.29)                                        
 53 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC              1:04.31    1:09.91  
                  32.47     1:09.91 (37.44)                                        
 55 Murray, Anna K            16 RSA-NC               1:10.53    1:10.20  
                  31.86     1:10.20 (38.34)                                        
 56 Braun, Logan J            15 CAT-NC               1:13.00    1:14.26  
                  32.92     1:14.26 (41.34)                                        
 57 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:14.86    1:14.36  
                  33.56     1:14.36 (40.80)                                        
 58 Torrillo, Nicole L        15 BSC-MA                    NT    1:14.42  
                  33.40     1:14.42 (41.02)                                        
 59 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:15.11    1:15.29  
                  34.35     1:15.29 (40.94)                                        
 60 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              1:17.98    1:16.22  
                  34.08     1:16.22 (42.14)                                        
 61 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               1:25.12    1:16.36  
                  36.21     1:16.36 (40.15)                                        
 62 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              1:21.64    1:21.06  
                  37.06     1:21.06 (44.00)                                        
 63 Abele, Rachel M           15 STAR-NC              1:22.47    1:21.44  
                  37.34     1:21.44 (44.10)                                        
 64 Johnson, Katelyn D        15 STAR-NC              1:24.12    1:22.11  
                  37.68     1:22.11 (44.43)                                        
 65 Toukmaji, Jessica C       16 SAIL-NC              1:29.54    1:32.89  
                  39.98     1:32.89 (52.91)                                        
 66 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               1:39.36    1:37.00  
                  44.27     1:37.00 (52.73)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              1:00.39    1:00.23   20  
                  27.85     1:00.23 (32.38)                                        
  2 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                59.15    1:00.27   17  
                  29.27     1:00.27 (31.00)                                        
  3 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC               1:01.98    1:01.49   16  
                  29.01     1:01.49 (32.48)                                        
  4 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:02.65    1:02.77   15  
                  28.89     1:02.77 (33.88)                                        
  5 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:02.17    1:03.43   14  
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)                                        
  6 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:04.34    1:03.64   13  
                  29.90     1:03.64 (33.74)                                        
  7 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              1:03.96    1:03.93   12  
                  29.42     1:03.93 (34.51)                                        
  8 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:03.83    1:04.00   11  
                  29.98     1:04.00 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC               1:04.76    1:04.42    9  
                  29.49     1:04.42 (34.93)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               1:05.00    1:05.35    7  
                  30.35     1:05.35 (35.00)                                        
 11 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:05.21    1:06.98    6  
                  31.12     1:06.98 (35.86)                                        
 12 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:08.78    1:07.60    5  
                  31.05     1:07.60 (36.55)                                        
 13 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:08.75    1:07.94    4  
                  32.16     1:07.94 (35.78)                                        
 14 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:10.90    1:10.44    3  
                  32.07     1:10.44 (38.37)                                        
 15 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:13.14    1:13.43    2  
                  33.23     1:13.43 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                58.32      59.15  
                  27.79       59.15 (31.36)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              1:00.86    1:00.39  
                  28.14     1:00.39 (32.25)                                        
  3 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC                 59.69    1:01.98  
                  28.56     1:01.98 (33.42)                                        
  4 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:02.33    1:02.17  
                  29.32     1:02.17 (32.85)                                        
  5 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               1:00.82    1:02.65  
                  28.99     1:02.65 (33.66)                                        
  6 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:05.76    1:03.83  
                  29.77     1:03.83 (34.06)                                        
  7 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              1:00.97    1:03.96  
                  29.09     1:03.96 (34.87)                                        
  8 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:06.87    1:04.34  
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC               1:04.37    1:04.76  
                  29.73     1:04.76 (35.03)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               1:07.37    1:05.00  
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)                                        
 11 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:02.92    1:05.21  
                  30.29     1:05.21 (34.92)                                        
 12 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               1:02.90    1:06.80  
                  31.76     1:06.80 (35.04)                                        
 13 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:07.37    1:08.75  
                  30.86     1:08.75 (37.89)                                        
 14 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:05.62    1:08.78  
                  32.19     1:08.78 (36.59)                                        
 15 Ogren, Libby L            17 WAVE-NC              1:06.04    1:09.78  
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                        
 16 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              1:08.69    1:10.90  
                  33.02     1:10.90 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              1:11.33    1:11.76  
                  32.78     1:11.76 (38.98)                                        
 18 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              1:12.14    1:13.14  
                  33.44     1:13.14 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 56.45      55.14   20  
                  25.94       55.14 (29.20)                                        
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA                56.31      55.50   17  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)                                        
  3 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC                56.58      55.71   16  
                  26.21       55.71 (29.50)                                        
  4 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                57.78      56.20   15  
                  26.22       56.20 (29.98)                                        
  5 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC                 57.44      56.91   14  
                  26.10       56.91 (30.81)                                        
  6 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                57.07      57.13   13  
                  27.05       57.13 (30.08)                                        
  7 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                58.54      57.39   12  
                  26.53       57.39 (30.86)                                        
  8 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                57.62      58.16   11  
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC                58.59      57.71    9  
                  27.52       57.71 (30.19)                                        
 10 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA                59.14      58.47    7  
                  27.18       58.47 (31.29)                                        
 11 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA                59.55      58.98    6  
                  27.34       58.98 (31.64)                                        
 12 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC                 59.03      59.21    5  
                  28.21       59.21 (31.00)                                        
 13 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA                59.37      59.72    4  
                  27.50       59.72 (32.22)                                        
 14 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA                59.69      59.76    3  
                  27.50       59.76 (32.26)                                        
 15 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC                 59.88      59.89    2  
                  11.49       59.89 (48.40)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.98      59.96    1  
                  27.72       59.96 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA                58.56      56.31  
                  26.88       56.31 (29.43)                                        
  2 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 55.04      56.45  
                  25.91       56.45 (30.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC                57.00      56.58  
                  26.72       56.58 (29.86)                                        
  4 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                58.59      57.07  
                  26.86       57.07 (30.21)                                        
  5 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC                 56.50      57.44  
                  27.55       57.44 (29.89)                                        
  6 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                59.16      57.62  
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)                                        
  7 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC                57.60      57.78  
                  27.05       57.78 (30.73)                                        
  8 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                57.90      58.54  
                  26.95       58.54 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC                59.03      58.59  
                  26.81       58.59 (31.78)                                        
 10 Lemke, Andrew             14 WAVE-NC                59.93      58.66  
                  27.33       58.66 (31.33)                                        
 11 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:00.01      59.03  
                  27.32       59.03 (31.71)                                        
 12 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              1:01.54      59.14  
                  27.51       59.14 (31.63)                                        
 13 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              1:01.69      59.37  
                  27.64       59.37 (31.73)                                        
 14 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:01.64      59.55  
                  27.93       59.55 (31.62)                                        
 15 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              1:00.15      59.69  
                  27.74       59.69 (31.95)                                        
 16 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               1:04.33      59.88  
                  27.44       59.88 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.74      59.98  
                  27.28       59.98 (32.70)                                        
 18 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC                59.61    1:00.08  
                  27.76     1:00.08 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC               1:01.58    1:00.69  
                  29.61     1:00.69 (31.08)                                        
 20 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              1:03.82    1:01.78  
                  29.03     1:01.78 (32.75)                                        
 21 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              1:04.00    1:02.16  
                  28.73     1:02.16 (33.43)                                        
 22 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              1:03.04    1:02.77  
                  29.46     1:02.77 (33.31)                                        
 23 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              1:03.63    1:03.62  
                  29.79     1:03.62 (33.83)                                        
 24 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              1:03.29    1:03.91  
                  29.38     1:03.91 (34.53)                                        
 25 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC              1:02.35    1:04.20  
                  29.28     1:04.20 (34.92)                                        
 26 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:04.61    1:04.87  
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)                                        
 27 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              1:07.42    1:05.90  
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)                                        
 28 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:09.04    1:05.94  
                  30.79     1:05.94 (35.15)                                        
 29 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:06.10    1:06.34  
                  30.51     1:06.34 (35.83)                                        
 30 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              1:04.56    1:07.05  
                  31.62     1:07.05 (35.43)                                        
 31 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:10.39    1:07.15  
                  32.56     1:07.15 (34.59)                                        
 32 Morrow, Connor E          13 EAC-NC               1:07.87    1:07.64  
                  30.54     1:07.64 (37.10)                                        
 33 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.42    1:07.97  
                  31.41     1:07.97 (36.56)                                        
 34 Reindl, Patrick C         13 ECA-NC               1:09.77    1:08.03  
                  32.11     1:08.03 (35.92)                                        
 35 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              1:10.89    1:08.26  
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 36 Wallace, Joshua C         14 RSA-NC               1:12.84    1:09.35  
                  31.58     1:09.35 (37.77)                                        
 37 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               1:11.79    1:09.67  
                  32.61     1:09.67 (37.06)                                        
 38 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              1:13.51    1:09.82  
                  31.94     1:09.82 (37.88)                                        
 39 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC               1:11.21    1:10.26  
                  32.04     1:10.26 (38.22)                                        
 40 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:06.88    1:11.03  
                  32.11     1:11.03 (38.92)                                        
 41 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:21.11    1:11.64  
                  32.03     1:11.64 (39.61)                                        
 42 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA              1:20.48    1:11.78  
                  31.80     1:11.78 (39.98)                                        
 43 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC               1:19.82    1:12.82  
                  33.70     1:12.82 (39.12)                                        
 44 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:13.19    1:13.10  
                  34.02     1:13.10 (39.08)                                        
 45 Gaines, Ron T             13 ODAC-VA              1:17.61    1:14.26  
                  34.84     1:14.26 (39.42)                                        
 46 Hall, Spencer M           13 HPSC-NC              1:16.13    1:16.47  
                  34.51     1:16.47 (41.96)                                        
 47 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA              1:26.76    1:20.82  
                  36.36     1:20.82 (44.46)                                        
 48 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:29.04    1:21.82  
                  35.64     1:21.82 (46.18)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watson, William C         15 STAR-NC                50.41      50.13   20  
                  23.23       50.13 (26.90)                                        
  2 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 52.18      51.97   17  
                  24.01       51.97 (27.96)                                        
  3 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                52.42      52.28   16  
                  24.11       52.28 (28.17)                                        
  4 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA                52.01      52.70   15  
                  24.22       52.70 (28.48)                                        
  5 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                53.01      53.48   14  
                  24.94       53.48 (28.54)                                        
  6 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 52.65      54.09   13  
                  25.29       54.09 (28.80)                                        
  7 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA                54.16      54.39   12  
                  25.42       54.39 (28.97)                                        
  8 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                53.26      54.97   11  
                  25.47       54.97 (29.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                54.72      53.78    9  
                  24.72       53.78 (29.06)                                        
 10 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA                55.69      54.64    7  
                  25.62       54.64 (29.02)                                        
 11 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                54.91      54.65    6  
                  24.92       54.65 (29.73)                                        
 12 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                56.02      54.75    5  
                  25.78       54.75 (28.97)                                        
 13 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                55.96      54.88    4  
                  25.29       54.88 (29.59)                                        
 14 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 54.89      55.51    3  
                  25.65       55.51 (29.86)                                        
 15 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA                55.86      55.81    2  
                  26.24       55.81 (29.57)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC                 54.97      55.97    1  
                  26.13       55.97 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, William C         15 STAR-NC                52.42      50.41  
                  23.26       50.41 (27.15)                                        
  2 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA                52.25      52.01  
                  23.81       52.01 (28.20)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 53.52      52.18  
                  24.18       52.18 (28.00)                                        
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                55.50      52.42  
                  24.43       52.42 (27.99)                                        
  5 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 54.80      52.65  
                  24.91       52.65 (27.74)                                        
  6 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                54.54      53.01  
                  24.87       53.01 (28.14)                                        
  7 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                53.40      53.26  
                  24.92       53.26 (28.34)                                        
  8 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                53.34      53.49  
                  25.14       53.49 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA                55.18      54.16  
                  25.37       54.16 (28.79)                                        
 10 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                54.06      54.72  
                  25.20       54.72 (29.52)                                        
 11 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 56.53      54.89  
                  25.00       54.89 (29.89)                                        
 12 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                53.09      54.91  
                  25.46       54.91 (29.45)                                        
 13 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC                 55.64      54.97  
                  25.59       54.97 (29.38)                                        
 14 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA                55.61      55.69  
                  25.77       55.69 (29.92)                                        
 15 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA                58.57      55.86  
                  26.30       55.86 (29.56)                                        
 16 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                55.92      55.96  
                  26.35       55.96 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                57.21      56.02  
                  26.45       56.02 (29.57)                                        
 18 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC                 55.94      56.22  
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC                 56.19      56.37  
                  25.81       56.37 (30.56)                                        
 20 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 58.01      56.43  
                  26.50       56.43 (29.93)                                        
 21 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA                57.10      56.48  
                  26.00       56.48 (30.48)                                        
 22 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA                56.19      56.60  
                  25.90       56.60 (30.70)                                        
 23 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 54.93      56.62  
                  25.95       56.62 (30.67)                                        
 23 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC               1:00.29      56.62  
                  26.44       56.62 (30.18)                                        
 25 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC               1:00.08      56.69  
                  25.83       56.69 (30.86)                                        
 26 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                57.17      56.70  
                  26.86       56.70 (29.84)                                        
 27 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC                 58.46      56.87  
                  25.60       56.87 (31.27)                                        
 28 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                57.23      57.07  
                  26.86       57.07 (30.21)                                        
 29 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA                58.73      57.41  
                  26.59       57.41 (30.82)                                        
 30 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA                57.32      57.45  
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)                                        
 31 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA                58.43      57.55  
                  26.68       57.55 (30.87)                                        
 32 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC                56.92      57.89  
                  27.31       57.89 (30.58)                                        
 33 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA                58.73      57.91  
                  27.25       57.91 (30.66)                                        
 34 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC                59.32      57.94  
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)                                        
 35 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              1:04.59      58.39  
                  26.93       58.39 (31.46)                                        
 36 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC               1:00.51      58.68  
                  26.95       58.68 (31.73)                                        
 37 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC                 58.54      58.78  
                  26.85       58.78 (31.93)                                        
 37 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC                 56.35      58.78  
                  26.94       58.78 (31.84)                                        
 39 Mills, Brandon R          16 Ustar-NC             1:00.67      58.97  
                  27.17       58.97 (31.80)                                        
 40 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC                 59.36      58.99  
                  27.37       58.99 (31.62)                                        
 41 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               1:03.26      59.09  
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)                                        
 42 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA              1:00.95      59.11  
                  27.38       59.11 (31.73)                                        
 43 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               1:01.61      59.14  
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)                                        
 44 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA              1:00.52      59.43  
                  27.31       59.43 (32.12)                                        
 45 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC              1:01.91      59.86  
                  27.79       59.86 (32.07)                                        
 46 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              1:01.99    1:00.44  
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)                                        
 47 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               1:00.94    1:00.45  
                  27.80     1:00.45 (32.65)                                        
 48 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA              1:01.79    1:00.47  
                  27.70     1:00.47 (32.77)                                        
 49 Tubaugh, Hodges H         16 ECA-NC               1:00.11    1:01.18  
                  28.27     1:01.18 (32.91)                                        
 50 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              1:01.11    1:02.11  
                  28.07     1:02.11 (34.04)                                        
 51 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               1:03.02    1:02.39  
                  28.39     1:02.39 (34.00)                                        
 52 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               1:02.50    1:02.43  
                  28.61     1:02.43 (33.82)                                        
 53 Mccabe, Jack W            15 ECA-NC               1:02.67    1:02.58  
                  29.13     1:02.58 (33.45)                                        
 54 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC              1:01.30    1:02.78  
                  29.93     1:02.78 (32.85)                                        
 55 Ascoli, Joseph W          16 NOVA-VA              1:04.94    1:02.91  
                  28.98     1:02.91 (33.93)                                        
 56 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC               1:00.77    1:03.50  
                  28.92     1:03.50 (34.58)                                        
 57 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:05.24    1:03.88  
                  29.10     1:03.88 (34.78)                                        
 58 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              1:04.17    1:04.35  
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)                                        
 59 Lafferty, Jacob A         15 SAIL-NC              1:05.20    1:04.58  
                  30.37     1:04.58 (34.21)                                        
 60 Cappoli, Kai J            15 RSA-NC               1:05.19    1:04.64  
                  29.18     1:04.64 (35.46)                                        
 61 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               1:05.42    1:05.23  
                  30.18     1:05.23 (35.05)                                        
 62 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    16 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:17.14  
                  35.23     1:17.14 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                50.17      51.03   20  
                  23.66       51.03 (27.37)                                        
  2 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA                51.36      51.45   17  
                  24.46       51.45 (26.99)                                        
  3 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                54.58      52.20   16  
                  24.60       52.20 (27.60)                                        
  4 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                52.04      52.67   15  
                  24.74       52.67 (27.93)                                        
  5 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                53.62      53.25   14  
                  24.32       53.25 (28.93)                                        
  6 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                53.72      53.63   13  
                  24.73       53.63 (28.90)                                        
  7 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 53.28      54.43   12  
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)                                        
  8 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC                 53.01      56.09   11  
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 54.80      54.89    9  
                  25.62       54.89 (29.27)                                        
 10 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC                54.70      55.18    7  
                  25.56       55.18 (29.62)                                        
 11 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                55.63      55.61    6  
                  25.73       55.61 (29.88)                                        
 12 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA                56.45      55.86    5  
                  25.94       55.86 (29.92)                                        
 13 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                56.47      55.97    4  
                  25.62       55.97 (30.35)                                        
 14 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC               55.12      56.27    3  
                  26.08       56.27 (30.19)                                        
 15 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                56.96      58.13    2  
                  26.70       58.13 (31.43)                                        
 16 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC                54.68      59.10    1  
                  27.57       59.10 (31.53)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                49.63      50.17  
                  23.20       50.17 (26.97)                                        
  2 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA                52.27      51.36  
                  24.22       51.36 (27.14)                                        
  3 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC                52.69      52.04  
                  24.34       52.04 (27.70)                                        
  4 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC                 53.03      53.01  
                  24.74       53.01 (28.27)                                        
  5 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 57.69      53.28  
                  24.75       53.28 (28.53)                                        
  6 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                51.92      53.62  
                  24.37       53.62 (29.25)                                        
  7 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                54.78      53.72  
                  24.80       53.72 (28.92)                                        
  8 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC                 54.96      54.38  
                  25.71       54.38 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                52.18      54.58  
                  25.32       54.58 (29.26)                                        
 10 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC                54.27      54.68  
                  25.24       54.68 (29.44)                                        
 11 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC                55.10      54.70  
                  25.78       54.70 (28.92)                                        
 12 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 54.43      54.80  
                  25.20       54.80 (29.60)                                        
 13 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC               57.95      55.12  
                  25.68       55.12 (29.44)                                        
 14 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                56.52      55.63  
                  25.47       55.63 (30.16)                                        
 15 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA                57.46      56.45  
                  26.62       56.45 (29.83)                                        
 16 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                58.52      56.47  
                  26.28       56.47 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC                 56.74      56.73  
                  26.10       56.73 (30.63)                                        
 18 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                55.98      56.96  
                  26.78       56.96 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                57.72      57.03  
                  26.35       57.03 (30.68)                                        
 20 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                58.74      57.15  
                  25.99       57.15 (31.16)                                        
 21 Popejoy, Cade H           17 ECA-NC                 58.26      57.31  
                  26.12       57.31 (31.19)                                        
 22 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                56.39      57.59  
                  26.25       57.59 (31.34)                                        
 23 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA                57.86      57.78  
                  26.56       57.78 (31.22)                                        
 24 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                   NT      58.57  
                  26.99       58.57 (31.58)                                        
 25 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 57.44      58.61  
                  27.27       58.61 (31.34)                                        
 26 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 57.99      58.97  
                  27.65       58.97 (31.32)                                        
 27 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA                56.32      59.07  
                  26.37       59.07 (32.70)                                        
 28 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC               1:00.17      59.51  
                  27.70       59.51 (31.81)                                        
 29 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC               1:01.05      59.61  
                  28.12       59.61 (31.49)                                        
 30 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA                58.77      59.72  
                  27.75       59.72 (31.97)                                        
 31 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:04.33    1:01.10  
                  28.15     1:01.10 (32.95)                                        
 32 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC                58.33    1:01.99  
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)                                        
 33 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC               1:01.60    1:02.12  
                  27.32     1:02.12 (34.80)                                        
 34 Luther, Glenn T           17 SAIL-NC              1:07.70    1:04.65  
                  29.99     1:04.65 (34.66)                                        
 35 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA              1:09.66    1:05.62  
                  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)                                        
 36 Weiland, Noah D           17 H2A-SC               1:10.02    1:07.29  
                  30.21     1:07.29 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:56.97    1:53.99   20  
                  26.51       55.58 (29.07)     1:25.37 (29.79)     1:53.99 (28.62)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC               1:54.82    1:54.36   17  
                  26.46       55.49 (29.03)     1:25.14 (29.65)     1:54.36 (29.22)
  3 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               1:55.94    1:55.02   16  
                  26.89       55.81 (28.92)     1:25.45 (29.64)     1:55.02 (29.57)
  4 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               1:57.62    1:55.41   15  
                  26.34       55.24 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.80)     1:55.41 (30.37)
  5 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:58.66    1:56.32   14  
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)     1:26.49 (29.94)     1:56.32 (29.83)
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:59.23    1:59.42   13  
                  27.76       57.89 (30.13)     1:28.53 (30.64)     1:59.42 (30.89)
  7 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:00.14    1:59.66   12  
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:29.17 (30.98)     1:59.66 (30.49)
  8 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:59.90    2:00.81   11  
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)     1:29.92 (31.88)     2:00.81 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              2:00.22    1:57.45    9  
                  27.21       56.47 (29.26)     1:26.85 (30.38)     1:57.45 (30.60)
 10 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:02.61    1:59.62    7  
                  27.99       58.83 (30.84)     1:29.70 (30.87)     1:59.62 (29.92)
 11 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               2:01.71    2:00.69    6  
                  28.37       58.34 (29.97)     1:29.29 (30.95)     2:00.69 (31.40)
 12 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:02.28    2:02.43    5  
                  28.57       59.81 (31.24)     1:31.24 (31.43)     2:02.43 (31.19)
 13 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              2:02.50    2:02.47    4  
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:30.56 (31.83)     2:02.47 (31.91)
 14 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:02.91    2:03.17    3  
                  27.87       58.91 (31.04)     1:31.51 (32.60)     2:03.17 (31.66)
 15 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:03.85    2:04.15    2  
                  28.84     1:00.61 (31.77)     1:32.50 (31.89)     2:04.15 (31.65)
 16 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               2:03.35    2:07.58    1  
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)     1:34.47 (33.31)     2:07.58 (33.11)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC               1:54.44    1:54.82  
                  26.88       56.21 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.64)     1:54.82 (28.97)
  2 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               1:55.61    1:55.94  
                  27.13       56.41 (29.28)     1:26.36 (29.95)     1:55.94 (29.58)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:55.07    1:56.97  
                  27.17       56.89 (29.72)     1:27.13 (30.24)     1:56.97 (29.84)
  4 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               1:58.48    1:57.62  
                  26.50       55.69 (29.19)     1:26.60 (30.91)     1:57.62 (31.02)
  5 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:58.81    1:58.66  
                  27.91       57.75 (29.84)     1:28.22 (30.47)     1:58.66 (30.44)
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              2:00.35    1:59.23  
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)     1:29.40 (30.28)     1:59.23 (29.83)
  7 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:59.87    1:59.90  
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)     1:29.41 (30.89)     1:59.90 (30.49)
  8 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:00.12    2:00.14  
                  27.52       58.24 (30.72)     1:29.48 (31.24)     2:00.14 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:57.79    2:00.22  
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:29.23 (31.28)     2:00.22 (30.99)
 10 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               2:02.26    2:01.71  
                  28.89       59.41 (30.52)     1:30.70 (31.29)     2:01.71 (31.01)
 11 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:02.93    2:02.28  
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)     1:31.19 (31.73)     2:02.28 (31.09)
 12 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              2:02.95    2:02.50  
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)     1:30.65 (32.12)     2:02.50 (31.85)
 13 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:02.00    2:02.61  
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)     1:31.99 (31.58)     2:02.61 (30.62)
 14 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:02.29    2:02.91  
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:30.68 (31.87)     2:02.91 (32.23)
 15 Kondratick, Morgan H      14 RSA-NC               2:02.67    2:03.35  
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:31.63 (31.41)     2:03.35 (31.72)
 16 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:04.96    2:03.85  
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:32.96 (32.14)     2:03.85 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:02.08    2:04.01  
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)     1:31.98 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.03)
 18 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:02.46    2:05.37  
                  28.82     1:00.36 (31.54)     1:32.71 (32.35)     2:05.37 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC               2:05.14    2:06.30  
                  28.81     1:00.44 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.69)     2:06.30 (33.17)
 20 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:06.91    2:06.87  
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)     1:35.02 (33.16)     2:06.87 (31.85)
 21 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               2:11.88    2:07.96  
                  29.64     1:02.25 (32.61)     1:35.27 (33.02)     2:07.96 (32.69)
 22 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:09.68    2:07.98  
                  30.40     1:02.66 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.68)     2:07.98 (32.64)
 23 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              2:07.82    2:08.03  
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)     1:35.53 (33.55)     2:08.03 (32.50)
 23 Pozos, Isabella N         13 H2A-SC               2:09.32    2:08.03  
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)     1:36.15 (33.61)     2:08.03 (31.88)
 25 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              2:08.76    2:08.04  
                  29.94     1:02.93 (32.99)     1:35.44 (32.51)     2:08.04 (32.60)
 26 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               2:08.42    2:08.05  
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)     1:34.64 (33.39)     2:08.05 (33.41)
 27 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:02.32    2:09.20  
                  28.70     1:00.97 (32.27)     1:35.35 (34.38)     2:09.20 (33.85)
 28 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               2:08.29    2:09.21  
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:35.32 (34.28)     2:09.21 (33.89)
 29 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:09.81    2:09.32  
                  31.02     1:03.70 (32.68)     1:36.41 (32.71)     2:09.32 (32.91)
 30 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:07.91    2:09.50  
                  29.54     1:02.39 (32.85)     1:36.52 (34.13)     2:09.50 (32.98)
 31 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              2:09.45    2:09.73  
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)     1:37.30 (33.69)     2:09.73 (32.43)
 32 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               2:10.65    2:10.02  
                  29.06     1:01.95 (32.89)     1:36.18 (34.23)     2:10.02 (33.84)
 33 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              2:13.29    2:10.14  
                  30.35     1:03.70 (33.35)     1:37.44 (33.74)     2:10.14 (32.70)
 34 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              2:09.64    2:10.20  
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)     1:37.27 (33.50)     2:10.20 (32.93)
 35 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               2:17.19    2:11.27  
                  30.90     1:04.03 (33.13)     1:37.81 (33.78)     2:11.27 (33.46)
 36 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              2:15.34    2:11.33  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:38.75 (35.01)     2:11.33 (32.58)
 37 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              2:14.80    2:12.58  
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)     1:39.63 (34.85)     2:12.58 (32.95)
 38 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              2:16.27    2:12.76  
                  30.38     1:04.71 (34.33)     1:39.45 (34.74)     2:12.76 (33.31)
 39 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC               2:15.32    2:12.89  
                  31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)     1:39.57 (34.77)     2:12.89 (33.32)
 40 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC              2:16.40    2:12.96  
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)     1:39.86 (34.77)     2:12.96 (33.10)
 41 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              2:17.15    2:13.02  
                  30.06     1:04.36 (34.30)     1:39.73 (35.37)     2:13.02 (33.29)
 42 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:07.05    2:13.11  
                  29.47     1:03.18 (33.71)     1:38.42 (35.24)     2:13.11 (34.69)
 43 Kunkle, Megan F           14 SAIL-NC              2:15.48    2:13.12  
                  30.47     1:04.69 (34.22)     1:39.85 (35.16)     2:13.12 (33.27)
 44 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC               2:15.45    2:13.69  
                  30.76     1:04.58 (33.82)     1:39.70 (35.12)     2:13.69 (33.99)
 45 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               2:14.83    2:13.80  
                  31.47     1:05.18 (33.71)     1:39.69 (34.51)     2:13.80 (34.11)
 46 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:13.99    2:13.94  
                  29.53     1:03.68 (34.15)     1:39.48 (35.80)     2:13.94 (34.46)
 47 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              2:18.21    2:14.85  
                  30.36     1:05.00 (34.64)     1:40.00 (35.00)     2:14.85 (34.85)
 48 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              2:16.88    2:15.53  
                  31.13     1:05.70 (34.57)     1:41.03 (35.33)     2:15.53 (34.50)
 49 Hederick, Paige E         13 WAVE-NC              2:20.99    2:15.85  
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)     1:41.61 (35.15)     2:15.85 (34.24)
 50 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               2:20.36    2:15.95  
                  30.25     1:04.74 (34.49)     1:40.34 (35.60)     2:15.95 (35.61)
 51 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               2:16.32    2:16.24  
                  31.55     1:06.24 (34.69)     1:42.00 (35.76)     2:16.24 (34.24)
 52 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               2:19.36    2:16.94  
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)     1:41.90 (35.98)     2:16.94 (35.04)
 53 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               2:20.25    2:17.23  
                  31.90     1:06.29 (34.39)     1:41.87 (35.58)     2:17.23 (35.36)
 54 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              2:19.99    2:18.59  
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:42.88 (35.73)     2:18.59 (35.71)
 55 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               2:17.57    2:19.41  
                  31.48     1:06.70 (35.22)     1:43.15 (36.45)     2:19.41 (36.26)
 56 Asher, Sarah N            13 SAIL-NC              2:19.52    2:19.64  
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)     1:42.48 (36.51)     2:19.64 (37.16)
 57 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              2:25.10    2:19.75  
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)     1:45.14 (36.19)     2:19.75 (34.61)
 58 Herring, Josie R          14 WST-NC               2:20.69    2:20.05  
                  32.12     1:08.78 (36.66)     1:45.83 (37.05)     2:20.05 (34.22)
 59 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              2:18.27    2:21.73  
                  30.45     1:06.22 (35.77)   2:21.73 (1:15.51)                    
 60 Hawley, Gracie G          14 SAIL-NC              2:24.00    2:24.06  
                  32.84     1:09.70 (36.86)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:24.06 (36.04)
 61 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:29.39    2:24.35  
                  32.42     1:10.19 (37.77)     1:48.18 (37.99)     2:24.35 (36.17)
 62 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              2:26.05    2:24.43  
                  32.75     1:10.54 (37.79)     1:47.93 (37.39)     2:24.43 (36.50)
 62 Jackson, Kylah E          14 WST-NC               2:22.60    2:24.43  
                  33.68     1:10.98 (37.30)     1:48.19 (37.21)     2:24.43 (36.24)
 64 Phillips, Abby N          14 RACY-NC              2:22.19    2:25.32  
                  32.19     1:09.86 (37.67)     1:48.14 (38.28)     2:25.32 (37.18)
 65 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               2:26.82    2:25.39  
                  33.64     1:10.81 (37.17)     1:49.36 (38.55)     2:25.39 (36.03)
 66 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               2:24.38    2:25.86  
                  32.57     1:09.79 (37.22)     1:48.71 (38.92)     2:25.86 (37.15)
 67 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              2:29.47    2:25.90  
                  33.01     1:09.46 (36.45)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:25.90 (38.09)
 68 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC              2:21.53    2:26.56  
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)     1:50.51 (39.11)     2:26.56 (36.05)
 69 Ormond, Kaitlyn E         14 ECA-NC               2:22.45    2:27.72  
                  33.45     1:10.02 (36.57)     1:48.78 (38.76)     2:27.72 (38.94)
 70 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               2:27.73    2:27.95  
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:49.80 (38.56)     2:27.95 (38.15)
 71 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               2:28.17    2:28.95  
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:49.92 (39.35)     2:28.95 (39.03)
 72 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               2:32.30    2:29.39  
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)     1:53.03 (38.15)     2:29.39 (36.36)
 73 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               2:31.74    2:32.69  
                  34.42     1:14.86 (40.44)     1:56.60 (41.74)     2:32.69 (36.09)
 74 Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC               2:29.64    2:33.32  
                  34.34     1:13.21 (38.87)     1:53.34 (40.13)     2:33.32 (39.98)
 75 Worstell, Hanna M         13 FISH-NC                   NT    2:34.28  
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)     1:54.28 (41.07)     2:34.28 (40.00)
 76 Bormann, Laura M          13 SAIL-NC              2:34.95    2:35.09  
                  37.39     1:16.89 (39.50)     1:57.17 (40.28)     2:35.09 (37.92)
 77 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              2:33.36    2:35.26  
                  34.86     1:15.40 (40.54)     1:56.39 (40.99)     2:35.26 (38.87)
 78 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               2:29.03    2:36.32  
                  36.18     1:15.14 (38.96)     1:55.74 (40.60)     2:36.32 (40.58)
 79 Toukmaji, Stephanie M     14 SAIL-NC              2:40.58    2:36.87  
                  35.06     1:16.00 (40.94)     1:58.70 (42.70)     2:36.87 (38.17)
 80 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC              2:48.85    2:39.40  
                  36.93     1:18.48 (41.55)     2:00.86 (42.38)     2:39.40 (38.54)
 81 Shaver, Madison B         14 RACY-NC              2:39.71    2:39.42  
                  35.95     1:16.28 (40.33)     1:58.38 (42.10)     2:39.42 (41.04)
 82 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:36.95    2:40.09  
                  35.31     1:16.98 (41.67)     1:58.78 (41.80)     2:40.09 (41.31)
 83 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              2:42.30    2:40.49  
                  36.00     1:17.03 (41.03)     1:59.54 (42.51)     2:40.49 (40.95)
 84 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               2:43.32    2:41.93  
                  35.62     1:18.44 (42.82)     2:01.94 (43.50)     2:41.93 (39.99)
 85 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              2:34.53    2:42.48  
                  37.93     1:19.16 (41.23)     2:02.18 (43.02)     2:42.48 (40.30)
 86 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               2:40.85    2:43.47  
                  37.39     1:20.25 (42.86)   2:43.47 (1:23.22)                    
 87 Johnson, Teagan R         13 STAR-NC              2:45.87    2:44.96  
                  36.16     1:18.46 (42.30)     2:03.13 (44.67)     2:44.96 (41.83)
 88 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.76  
                  36.81     1:19.45 (42.64)     2:03.37 (43.92)     2:46.76 (43.39)
 89 Gualteros, Rose M         13 PAST-NC              2:58.93    2:58.29  
                  38.38     1:24.62 (46.24)     2:14.31 (49.69)     2:58.29 (43.98)
 90 Ramos-Zinter, Ariela M    13 CAT-NC               3:16.43    3:01.73  
                  39.82     1:26.13 (46.31)     2:13.60 (47.47)     3:01.73 (48.13)
 91 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC                    NT    3:03.13  
                  40.54     1:29.04 (48.50)     2:18.13 (49.09)     3:03.13 (45.00)
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC  1:53.38    1:50.63   20  
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)     1:22.59 (28.65)     1:50.63 (28.04)
  2 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:56.72    1:55.76   17  
                  25.80       54.98 (29.18)     1:25.83 (30.85)     1:55.76 (29.93)
  3 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC               1:53.29    1:55.99   16  
                  26.76       55.56 (28.80)     1:25.29 (29.73)     1:55.99 (30.70)
  4 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              1:58.68    1:56.43   15  
                  26.84       56.14 (29.30)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:56.43 (30.30)
  5 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              1:57.53    1:58.56   14  
                  27.45       56.90 (29.45)     1:27.78 (30.88)     1:58.56 (30.78)
  6 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               2:00.34    1:59.51   13  
                  27.53       57.47 (29.94)     1:28.33 (30.86)     1:59.51 (31.18)
  7 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              1:58.90    1:59.97   12  
                  27.72       57.96 (30.24)     1:29.15 (31.19)     1:59.97 (30.82)
  8 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              1:59.13    2:01.43   11  
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:30.60 (31.58)     2:01.43 (30.83)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              2:00.93    1:59.40    9  
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)     1:29.32 (30.62)     1:59.40 (30.08)
 10 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              2:01.95    2:00.06    7  
                  28.07       58.35 (30.28)     1:29.12 (30.77)     2:00.06 (30.94)
 11 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              2:00.71    2:00.89    6  
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:29.67 (31.18)     2:00.89 (31.22)
 12 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              2:01.01    2:01.10    5  
                  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:30.33 (31.29)     2:01.10 (30.77)
 13 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:00.95    2:01.25    4  
                  29.10       59.50 (30.40)     1:30.47 (30.97)     2:01.25 (30.78)
 14 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:02.34    2:01.41    3  
                  28.49       59.35 (30.86)     1:30.65 (31.30)     2:01.41 (30.76)
 15 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              2:01.34    2:02.13    2  
                  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.67 (31.61)     2:02.13 (31.46)
 16 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:02.39    2:03.42    1  
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:31.92 (32.06)     2:03.42 (31.50)
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC               1:50.99    1:53.29  
                  26.46       55.72 (29.26)     1:24.96 (29.24)     1:53.29 (28.33)
  2 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC  1:52.39    1:53.38  
                  26.44       55.42 (28.98)     1:24.88 (29.46)     1:53.38 (28.50)
  3 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:54.67    1:56.72  
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)     1:26.29 (30.50)     1:56.72 (30.43)
  4 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              1:59.42    1:57.53  
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)     1:26.99 (30.42)     1:57.53 (30.54)
  5 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              1:57.28    1:58.68  
                  26.94       56.33 (29.39)     1:26.93 (30.60)     1:58.68 (31.75)
  6 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              2:00.46    1:58.90  
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)     1:28.94 (31.00)     1:58.90 (29.96)
  7 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              2:00.32    1:59.13  
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)     1:28.68 (31.10)     1:59.13 (30.45)
  8 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              2:01.76    1:59.87  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:29.13 (31.39)     1:59.87 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               1:59.43    2:00.34  
                  27.06       57.12 (30.06)     1:28.62 (31.50)     2:00.34 (31.72)
 10 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              2:00.26    2:00.71  
                  28.00       58.56 (30.56)     1:29.56 (31.00)     2:00.71 (31.15)
 11 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              1:57.09    2:00.93  
                  28.18       58.86 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.28)     2:00.93 (30.79)
 12 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:01.73    2:00.95  
                  11.84     1:00.16 (48.32)     1:30.79 (30.63)     2:00.95 (30.16)
 13 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              1:58.30    2:01.01  
                  28.03       58.39 (30.36)     1:29.52 (31.13)     2:01.01 (31.49)
 14 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              2:04.32    2:01.34  
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.09 (31.15)     2:01.34 (31.25)
 15 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              2:01.33    2:01.95  
                  11.23       59.07 (47.84)     1:30.69 (31.62)     2:01.95 (31.26)
 16 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:00.78    2:02.34  
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:31.18 (31.07)     2:02.34 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:00.64    2:02.39  
                  28.25       59.11 (30.86)     1:30.88 (31.77)     2:02.39 (31.51)
 18 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA              2:02.97    2:02.63  
                  27.89       58.94 (31.05)     1:30.90 (31.96)     2:02.63 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:05.15    2:03.16  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:31.75 (31.80)     2:03.16 (31.41)
 20 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              2:02.30    2:03.39  
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:31.60 (32.15)     2:03.39 (31.79)
 21 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:05.15    2:03.46  
                  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)     1:32.04 (32.01)     2:03.46 (31.42)
 22 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA              2:03.14    2:03.48  
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:31.13 (32.17)     2:03.48 (32.35)
 23 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC               2:03.93    2:03.64  
                  28.57       59.63 (31.06)     1:31.69 (32.06)     2:03.64 (31.95)
 24 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              2:10.32    2:03.71  
                  28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)     1:32.23 (31.94)     2:03.71 (31.48)
 25 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:04.22    2:03.85  
                  28.30       59.64 (31.34)     1:31.78 (32.14)     2:03.85 (32.07)
 26 Kempf, Stella M           16 RSA-NC               1:58.97    2:04.38  
                  28.21       59.22 (31.01)     1:31.53 (32.31)     2:04.38 (32.85)
 27 Carter, Dani A            16 RSA-NC               2:02.16    2:04.64  
                  28.90     1:00.68 (31.78)     1:32.69 (32.01)     2:04.64 (31.95)
 28 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC               2:15.36    2:05.38  
                  27.94       59.93 (31.99)     1:32.89 (32.96)     2:05.38 (32.49)
 29 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA              2:00.28    2:05.40  
                  28.44       59.72 (31.28)     1:32.58 (32.86)     2:05.40 (32.82)
 30 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               2:05.90    2:05.44  
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:33.49 (32.46)     2:05.44 (31.95)
 31 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              2:14.21    2:05.88  
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)     1:34.12 (33.18)     2:05.88 (31.76)
 32 Koesters, Faith A         15 ECA-NC               2:06.30    2:05.94  
                  29.35     1:01.32 (31.97)     1:33.94 (32.62)     2:05.94 (32.00)
 33 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              2:07.03    2:06.36  
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)     1:34.30 (32.54)     2:06.36 (32.06)
 34 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:04.76    2:06.40  
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)     1:35.43 (32.17)     2:06.40 (30.97)
 35 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               2:09.41    2:06.91  
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)     1:34.39 (32.92)     2:06.91 (32.52)
 36 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               2:12.98    2:06.93  
                  29.02     1:00.89 (31.87)     1:34.15 (33.26)     2:06.93 (32.78)
 37 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC               2:07.05    2:07.93  
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)     1:33.79 (33.48)     2:07.93 (34.14)
 38 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               2:11.48    2:07.98  
                  29.18     1:01.87 (32.69)     1:35.12 (33.25)     2:07.98 (32.86)
 39 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA              2:10.39    2:08.17  
                  29.08     1:02.09 (33.01)     1:35.76 (33.67)     2:08.17 (32.41)
 40 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA              1:59.53    2:08.68  
                  28.82     1:01.55 (32.73)     1:35.31 (33.76)     2:08.68 (33.37)
 41 Hilton, Grace Elizabeth   15 H2A-SC               2:11.24    2:08.92  
                  29.87     1:03.03 (33.16)     1:36.58 (33.55)     2:08.92 (32.34)
 42 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:10.42    2:09.11  
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)     1:36.18 (33.91)     2:09.11 (32.93)
 43 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              2:07.66    2:09.18  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:36.53 (34.50)     2:09.18 (32.65)
 44 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              2:18.81    2:10.64  
                  29.70     1:03.26 (33.56)     1:37.04 (33.78)     2:10.64 (33.60)
 45 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              2:06.66    2:10.78  
                  27.31     1:00.12 (32.81)     1:35.91 (35.79)     2:10.78 (34.87)
 46 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              2:11.03    2:10.81  
                  30.92     1:03.47 (32.55)     1:36.99 (33.52)     2:10.81 (33.82)
 47 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA              2:08.90    2:11.20  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.34 (34.35)     2:11.20 (33.86)
 48 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC                   NT    2:11.21  
                  30.20     1:03.12 (32.92)     1:37.85 (34.73)     2:11.21 (33.36)
 49 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              1:58.81    2:11.29  
                  29.42     1:02.59 (33.17)     1:36.82 (34.23)     2:11.29 (34.47)
 50 Parker, Sophia L          15 STAR-NC              2:15.63    2:12.66  
                  30.24     1:03.68 (33.44)     1:38.31 (34.63)     2:12.66 (34.35)
 51 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC              2:04.74    2:12.79  
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:38.39 (34.47)     2:12.79 (34.40)
 52 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               2:14.34    2:12.80  
                  30.61     1:04.69 (34.08)     1:39.17 (34.48)     2:12.80 (33.63)
 53 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              2:13.85    2:13.28  
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)     1:37.67 (34.79)     2:13.28 (35.61)
 54 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:17.47    2:14.95  
                  30.93     1:05.08 (34.15)     1:39.85 (34.77)     2:14.95 (35.10)
 55 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               2:15.57    2:15.51  
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)     1:40.41 (35.30)     2:15.51 (35.10)
 55 McGoldrick, Sarah E       16 BSC-MA               2:22.05    2:15.51  
                  29.48     1:03.17 (33.69)     1:38.99 (35.82)     2:15.51 (36.52)
 57 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC              2:18.81    2:15.64  
                  31.17     1:05.68 (34.51)     1:41.43 (35.75)     2:15.64 (34.21)
 58 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              2:16.65    2:15.85  
                  30.92     1:05.44 (34.52)     1:41.71 (36.27)     2:15.85 (34.14)
 59 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               2:17.47    2:15.91  
                  30.58     1:04.81 (34.23)     1:40.68 (35.87)     2:15.91 (35.23)
 60 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              2:11.20    2:15.92  
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:40.73 (35.28)     2:15.92 (35.19)
 61 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA              2:20.93    2:16.01  
                  30.80     1:05.61 (34.81)     1:41.19 (35.58)     2:16.01 (34.82)
 62 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              2:17.22    2:16.13  
                  31.78     1:07.09 (35.31)     1:42.13 (35.04)     2:16.13 (34.00)
 63 Murray, Anna K            16 RSA-NC               2:16.56    2:17.52  
                  31.42     1:06.67 (35.25)     1:42.99 (36.32)     2:17.52 (34.53)
 64 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              2:18.09    2:18.73  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)     1:41.80 (35.80)     2:18.73 (36.93)
 65 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC               2:14.75    2:18.88  
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:42.29 (36.25)     2:18.88 (36.59)
 66 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              2:22.24    2:19.68  
                  32.42     1:08.25 (35.83)     1:44.38 (36.13)     2:19.68 (35.30)
 67 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:26.32    2:20.16  
                  32.32     1:08.50 (36.18)     1:45.02 (36.52)     2:20.16 (35.14)
 68 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               2:20.62    2:20.44  
                  31.52     1:07.38 (35.86)     1:44.39 (37.01)     2:20.44 (36.05)
 69 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               2:20.09    2:21.46  
                  32.48     1:08.87 (36.39)     1:45.54 (36.67)     2:21.46 (35.92)
 70 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC               2:21.25    2:22.26  
                  32.63     1:08.42 (35.79)     1:45.31 (36.89)     2:22.26 (36.95)
 71 Martinez, Mica            15 ECA-NC               2:32.88    2:23.38  
                  33.72     1:11.53 (37.81)     1:49.37 (37.84)     2:23.38 (34.01)
 72 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC              2:20.75    2:23.57  
                  33.06     1:09.77 (36.71)     1:47.70 (37.93)     2:23.57 (35.87)
 73 Polizzi, Audrey R         15 RSA-NC               2:33.54    2:24.28  
                  34.33     1:11.22 (36.89)     1:49.05 (37.83)     2:24.28 (35.23)
 74 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              2:10.56    2:24.90  
                  32.35     1:08.79 (36.44)     1:46.86 (38.07)     2:24.90 (38.04)
 75 Abele, Rachel M           15 STAR-NC              2:28.47    2:25.70  
                  33.89     1:11.35 (37.46)     1:49.01 (37.66)     2:25.70 (36.69)
 76 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              2:20.00    2:28.91  
                  33.79     1:11.76 (37.97)     1:50.35 (38.59)     2:28.91 (38.56)
 77 Haines, Laurel C          15 WAVE-NC              2:22.68    2:29.90  
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)     1:51.55 (38.99)     2:29.90 (38.35)
 78 Johnson, Katelyn D        15 STAR-NC              2:28.14    2:34.59  
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)     1:48.30 (35.71)     2:34.59 (46.29)
 79 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               2:46.46    2:48.04  
                  40.09     1:23.86 (43.77)     2:03.08 (39.22)     2:48.04 (44.96)
 80 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              2:35.90    2:50.88  
                  37.91     1:21.58 (43.67)     2:06.79 (45.21)     2:50.88 (44.09)
 81 Gualteros, Claire M       15 PAST-NC              2:55.15    3:01.58  
                  38.27     1:24.92 (46.65)     2:15.60 (50.68)     3:01.58 (45.98)
 
Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA              1:52.82    1:51.51   20  
                  26.16       54.46 (28.30)     1:23.03 (28.57)     1:51.51 (28.48)
  2 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              1:54.34    1:51.61   17  
                  25.78       54.19 (28.41)     1:23.31 (29.12)     1:51.61 (28.30)
  3 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC              1:51.68    1:52.02   16  
                  25.95       54.22 (28.27)     1:23.12 (28.90)     1:52.02 (28.90)
  4 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA              1:55.27    1:56.52   15  
                  27.30       56.27 (28.97)     1:26.18 (29.91)     1:56.52 (30.34)
  5 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA              1:56.17    1:57.86   14  
                  27.38       57.17 (29.79)     1:27.67 (30.50)     1:57.86 (30.19)
  6 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC               1:54.73    1:57.92   13  
                  26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:26.35 (30.47)     1:57.92 (31.57)
  7 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              2:01.12    2:00.25   12  
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)     1:29.79 (31.00)     2:00.25 (30.46)
  8 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              1:59.30    2:03.09   11  
                  27.95       58.90 (30.95)     1:31.02 (32.12)     2:03.09 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              2:01.48    2:01.99    9  
                  28.13       58.62 (30.49)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.99 (31.93)
 10 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              2:05.58    2:04.84    7  
                  29.22     1:00.47 (31.25)     1:32.70 (32.23)     2:04.84 (32.14)
 11 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:05.85    2:04.86    6  
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)     1:33.02 (32.86)     2:04.86 (31.84)
 12 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              2:04.03    2:04.91    5  
                  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)     1:32.83 (32.82)     2:04.91 (32.08)
 13 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               2:03.82    2:07.06    4  
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:33.79 (33.48)     2:07.06 (33.27)
 14 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA              2:07.06    2:08.37    3  
                  28.15     1:00.38 (32.23)     1:34.45 (34.07)     2:08.37 (33.92)
 15 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              2:06.39    2:09.39    2  
                  28.53     1:01.21 (32.68)     1:35.60 (34.39)     2:09.39 (33.79)
 16 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC              2:05.10    2:11.13    1  
                  28.08     1:00.44 (32.36)     1:35.50 (35.06)     2:11.13 (35.63)
 
Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC              1:52.04    1:51.68  
                  26.03       54.22 (28.19)     1:22.88 (28.66)     1:51.68 (28.80)
  2 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA              1:52.54    1:52.82  
                  26.81       55.39 (28.58)     1:24.32 (28.93)     1:52.82 (28.50)
  3 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              1:50.72    1:54.34  
                  26.44       55.41 (28.97)     1:25.20 (29.79)     1:54.34 (29.14)
  4 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC               1:53.31    1:54.73  
                  26.73       55.57 (28.84)     1:25.19 (29.62)     1:54.73 (29.54)
  5 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA              1:52.30    1:55.27  
                  26.99       56.04 (29.05)     1:25.77 (29.73)     1:55.27 (29.50)
  6 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA              1:53.96    1:56.17  
                  26.68       56.11 (29.43)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:56.17 (29.74)
  7 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              1:58.12    1:59.30  
                  28.00       58.11 (30.11)     1:28.65 (30.54)     1:59.30 (30.65)
  8 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              1:55.15    2:01.12  
                  28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:30.15 (31.12)     2:01.12 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              2:02.60    2:01.48  
                  28.73       59.31 (30.58)     1:30.60 (31.29)     2:01.48 (30.88)
 10 Butler, Lindsay A         18 RSA-NC               1:58.12    2:01.97  
                  28.00       58.77 (30.77)     1:30.50 (31.73)     2:01.97 (31.47)
 11 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               2:04.60    2:03.82  
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:32.59 (32.49)     2:03.82 (31.23)
 12 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              2:07.67    2:04.03  
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.32)     2:04.03 (32.18)
 13 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC              2:07.22    2:05.10  
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)     1:32.43 (32.01)     2:05.10 (32.67)
 14 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              2:02.80    2:05.17  
                  28.41       59.83 (31.42)     1:31.88 (32.05)     2:05.17 (33.29)
 15 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              2:09.38    2:05.58  
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)     1:33.39 (32.39)     2:05.58 (32.19)
 16 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               2:07.05    2:05.85  
                  29.33     1:01.62 (32.29)     1:34.54 (32.92)     2:05.85 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              1:59.18    2:06.39  
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)     1:32.88 (33.37)     2:06.39 (33.51)
 18 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA              2:01.15    2:07.06  
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:33.06 (33.09)     2:07.06 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC               2:06.10    2:07.21  
                  28.77     1:00.99 (32.22)     1:34.10 (33.11)     2:07.21 (33.11)
 20 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              2:09.46    2:07.50  
                  28.71     1:01.52 (32.81)     1:34.67 (33.15)     2:07.50 (32.83)
 21 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              1:58.82    2:07.65  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:34.53 (32.74)     2:07.65 (33.12)
 22 Fountain, Grace C         17 ECA-NC               2:02.24    2:09.05  
                  12.97     1:02.50 (49.53)     1:35.55 (33.05)     2:09.05 (33.50)
 23 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC              2:00.69    2:10.04  
                  29.80     1:02.58 (32.78)     1:36.27 (33.69)     2:10.04 (33.77)
 24 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               2:01.21    2:10.99  
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:10.99 (33.09)
 25 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC  2:11.76    2:11.21  
                  29.95     1:03.54 (33.59)     1:37.91 (34.37)     2:11.21 (33.30)
 26 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              2:10.31    2:13.08  
                  29.93     1:03.51 (33.58)     1:38.41 (34.90)     2:13.08 (34.67)
 27 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC               2:09.81    2:15.35  
                  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)     1:41.72 (35.29)     2:15.35 (33.63)
 28 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              2:15.37    2:15.90  
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)     1:40.08 (35.26)     2:15.90 (35.82)
 29 Howard, Emma B            18 CAT-NC               2:08.26    2:16.55  
                  30.21     1:04.15 (33.94)     1:40.00 (35.85)     2:16.55 (36.55)
 30 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              2:14.51    2:19.42  
                  32.19     1:08.81 (36.62)     1:44.42 (35.61)     2:19.42 (35.00)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC               1:46.61    1:46.30   20  
                  24.37       51.40 (27.03)     1:19.14 (27.74)     1:46.30 (27.16)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:50.67    1:48.35   17  
                  25.51       53.17 (27.66)     1:20.96 (27.79)     1:48.35 (27.39)
  3 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              1:51.06    1:50.45   16  
                  25.18       52.98 (27.80)     1:21.92 (28.94)     1:50.45 (28.53)
  4 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA              1:52.93    1:50.85   15  
                  25.42       53.65 (28.23)     1:22.45 (28.80)     1:50.85 (28.40)
  5 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC               1:53.43    1:51.20   14  
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:22.44 (28.83)     1:51.20 (28.76)
  6 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              1:53.30    1:52.48   13  
                  25.74       54.03 (28.29)     1:23.20 (29.17)     1:52.48 (29.28)
  7 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               1:53.19    1:54.09   12  
                  26.63       55.56 (28.93)     1:25.02 (29.46)     1:54.09 (29.07)
  8 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              1:52.32    1:54.35   11  
                  26.13       55.29 (29.16)     1:25.42 (30.13)     1:54.35 (28.93)
B - Final
  9 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:53.84    1:52.74    9  
                  26.06       54.68 (28.62)     1:24.27 (29.59)     1:52.74 (28.47)
 10 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              1:55.57    1:53.03    7  
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)     1:24.36 (29.89)     1:53.03 (28.67)
 11 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              1:54.71    1:53.79    6  
                  26.39       55.52 (29.13)     1:24.83 (29.31)     1:53.79 (28.96)
 12 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              1:54.69    1:54.15    5  
                  26.25       55.32 (29.07)     1:25.07 (29.75)     1:54.15 (29.08)
 13 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               1:56.49    1:56.86    4  
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:26.92 (30.56)     1:56.86 (29.94)
 14 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              1:56.97    1:57.07    3  
                  26.58       56.15 (29.57)     1:27.06 (30.91)     1:57.07 (30.01)
 15 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC               1:56.85    1:58.81    2  
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:28.89 (30.68)     1:58.81 (29.92)
 16 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              1:56.38    2:01.75    1  
                  27.73       58.27 (30.54)     1:30.18 (31.91)     2:01.75 (31.57)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC               1:46.86    1:46.61  
                  25.03       52.32 (27.29)     1:19.73 (27.41)     1:46.61 (26.88)
  2 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              1:50.08    1:50.67  
                  26.15       55.14 (28.99)     1:23.86 (28.72)     1:50.67 (26.81)
  3 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              1:52.64    1:51.06  
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)     1:22.73 (28.80)     1:51.06 (28.33)
  4 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              1:56.17    1:52.32  
                  25.87       54.52 (28.65)     1:23.84 (29.32)     1:52.32 (28.48)
  5 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA              1:55.56    1:52.93  
                  25.97       54.61 (28.64)     1:23.71 (29.10)     1:52.93 (29.22)
  6 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               1:50.73    1:53.19  
                  25.89       54.11 (28.22)     1:23.55 (29.44)     1:53.19 (29.64)
  7 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              2:00.34    1:53.30  
                  26.20       54.85 (28.65)     1:24.16 (29.31)     1:53.30 (29.14)
  8 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC               1:55.08    1:53.43  
                  26.18       55.09 (28.91)     1:24.45 (29.36)     1:53.43 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:51.71    1:53.84  
                  26.44       55.26 (28.82)     1:25.10 (29.84)     1:53.84 (28.74)
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              1:57.48    1:54.69  
                  26.39       55.37 (28.98)     1:25.20 (29.83)     1:54.69 (29.49)
 11 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              1:56.18    1:54.71  
                  26.50       55.89 (29.39)     1:25.54 (29.65)     1:54.71 (29.17)
 12 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              1:56.23    1:55.57  
                  26.19       55.59 (29.40)     1:26.01 (30.42)     1:55.57 (29.56)
 13 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              2:02.09    1:56.38  
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:26.43 (29.93)     1:56.38 (29.95)
 14 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               1:59.53    1:56.49  
                  26.62       56.56 (29.94)     1:27.03 (30.47)     1:56.49 (29.46)
 15 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC               1:58.77    1:56.85  
                  27.00       56.98 (29.98)     1:27.84 (30.86)     1:56.85 (29.01)
 16 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              2:06.87    1:56.97  
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.27)     1:56.97 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC               2:03.05    1:57.18  
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:26.46 (29.85)     1:57.18 (30.72)
 18 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  1:58.87    1:57.64  
                  27.35       57.54 (30.19)     1:28.10 (30.56)     1:57.64 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              1:58.79    1:57.89  
                  27.25       56.87 (29.62)     1:27.77 (30.90)     1:57.89 (30.12)
 20 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              1:56.57    1:57.94  
                  26.80       56.72 (29.92)     1:28.08 (31.36)     1:57.94 (29.86)
 21 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              1:57.53    1:58.11  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:28.75 (30.71)     1:58.11 (29.36)
 22 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              2:03.09    1:58.30  
                  27.80       58.64 (30.84)     1:29.16 (30.52)     1:58.30 (29.14)
 23 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              1:57.44    1:58.50  
                                  57.43 ( )     1:28.65 (31.22)     1:58.50 (29.85)
 24 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:59.63    1:58.64  
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)     1:27.33 (31.17)     1:58.64 (31.31)
 25 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              2:00.63    1:58.82  
                  26.98       57.65 (30.67)     1:29.08 (31.43)     1:58.82 (29.74)
 26 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:00.41    1:59.65  
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:29.36 (32.24)     1:59.65 (30.29)
 27 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              2:06.47    1:59.83  
                  27.15       58.43 (31.28)     1:29.70 (31.27)     1:59.83 (30.13)
 28 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              2:03.28    1:59.85  
                  27.44       57.87 (30.43)     1:28.99 (31.12)     1:59.85 (30.86)
 29 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              2:00.93    2:00.14  
                  26.44       56.23 (29.79)     1:28.17 (31.94)     2:00.14 (31.97)
 30 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:01.00    2:00.51  
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)     1:29.36 (31.70)     2:00.51 (31.15)
 31 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:07.90    2:00.74  
                  27.91       58.53 (30.62)     1:30.09 (31.56)     2:00.74 (30.65)
 32 Lemke, Andrew             14 WAVE-NC              2:01.52    2:01.84  
                  26.90       58.72 (31.82)     1:31.05 (32.33)     2:01.84 (30.79)
 33 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:01.36    2:01.94  
                  26.92       58.08 (31.16)     1:30.64 (32.56)     2:01.94 (31.30)
 34 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC               2:09.14    2:02.21  
                  27.71       59.14 (31.43)     1:30.98 (31.84)     2:02.21 (31.23)
 35 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:04.64    2:02.29  
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)     1:30.96 (31.76)     2:02.29 (31.33)
 36 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:07.50    2:02.53  
                  27.29       58.52 (31.23)     1:30.63 (32.11)     2:02.53 (31.90)
 37 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC              2:13.44    2:03.00  
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)     1:31.24 (32.11)     2:03.00 (31.76)
 38 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:02.98    2:04.04  
                  27.83       59.74 (31.91)     1:32.42 (32.68)     2:04.04 (31.62)
 39 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              1:58.00    2:04.24  
                  27.89       59.30 (31.41)     1:32.00 (32.70)     2:04.24 (32.24)
 40 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:10.01    2:04.78  
                  27.80       59.36 (31.56)     1:32.46 (33.10)     2:04.78 (32.32)
 41 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              2:09.38    2:04.83  
                  27.97       59.21 (31.24)     1:31.82 (32.61)     2:04.83 (33.01)
 42 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              2:04.35    2:05.61  
                  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)     1:33.56 (32.67)     2:05.61 (32.05)
 43 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA              2:08.75    2:06.40  
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:34.20 (32.93)     2:06.40 (32.20)
 44 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:09.52    2:07.76  
                  29.24     1:02.23 (32.99)     1:35.59 (33.36)     2:07.76 (32.17)
 45 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA              2:15.06    2:09.98  
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:36.03 (33.91)     2:09.98 (33.95)
 46 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC               2:10.17    2:10.39  
                  29.41     1:02.91 (33.50)     1:36.87 (33.96)     2:10.39 (33.52)
 47 Reindl, Patrick C         13 ECA-NC               2:11.30    2:12.08  
                  30.70     1:04.76 (34.06)     1:38.67 (33.91)     2:12.08 (33.41)
 48 Overby, Mason D           14 HAC-NC               2:14.82    2:12.49  
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)     1:38.28 (34.17)     2:12.49 (34.21)
 49 Fox, Cole C               14 CAT-NC               2:08.94    2:12.62  
                  29.60     1:04.31 (34.71)     1:39.84 (35.53)     2:12.62 (32.78)
 50 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC              2:15.49    2:13.12  
                  29.32     1:02.28 (32.96)     1:37.27 (34.99)     2:13.12 (35.85)
 51 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              2:12.61    2:13.16  
                  30.59     1:04.58 (33.99)     1:39.47 (34.89)     2:13.16 (33.69)
 52 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              2:17.02    2:13.48  
                  30.76     1:05.29 (34.53)     1:40.43 (35.14)     2:13.48 (33.05)
 53 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC              2:10.91    2:13.63  
                  29.78     1:03.85 (34.07)     1:38.87 (35.02)     2:13.63 (34.76)
 54 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               2:18.70    2:13.78  
                  29.93     1:04.86 (34.93)     1:40.47 (35.61)     2:13.78 (33.31)
 55 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              2:16.30    2:13.86  
                  30.88   2:13.86 (1:42.98)                                        
 56 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              2:15.77    2:14.15  
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)     1:39.58 (34.95)     2:14.15 (34.57)
 57 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:12.05    2:16.62  
                  30.01     1:05.24 (35.23)     1:42.70 (37.46)     2:16.62 (33.92)
 58 Roberts, Ethan D          14 WAVE-NC              2:28.81    2:17.48  
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)   2:17.48 (1:10.91)                    
 59 Honnold, Alec Z           13 WAVE-NC              2:28.27    2:19.88  
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)     1:45.46 (36.61)     2:19.88 (34.42)
 60 MacDermott, Maddux D      14 RACY-NC              2:17.87    2:20.57  
                  31.40     1:06.16 (34.76)     1:44.26 (38.10)     2:20.57 (36.31)
 61 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              2:22.90    2:21.52  
                                1:09.98 ( )   2:21.52 (1:11.54)                    
 62 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:35.47    2:24.09  
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)     1:43.27 (36.37)     2:24.09 (40.82)
 63 Glebus, Chris P           13 SGSA-NC              2:22.44    2:26.12  
                  33.68     1:11.84 (38.16)     1:50.19 (38.35)     2:26.12 (35.93)
 64 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              2:30.80    2:26.14  
                  33.43     1:10.58 (37.15)     1:48.35 (37.77)     2:26.14 (37.79)
 65 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC             2:17.84    2:27.11  
                  31.35     1:09.25 (37.90)     1:48.96 (39.71)     2:27.11 (38.15)
 66 Dalton, Jackson S         13 RACY-NC              2:36.07    2:27.77  
                  32.44     1:10.23 (37.79)     1:49.17 (38.94)     2:27.77 (38.60)
 67 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:29.73  
                  31.20     1:09.55 (38.35)     1:50.21 (40.66)     2:29.73 (39.52)
 68 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              2:18.49    2:31.30  
                  33.09     1:12.00 (38.91)     1:53.04 (41.04)     2:31.30 (38.26)
 69 Triplett, Reid R          13 WST-NC               2:59.11    2:33.99  
                  35.25     1:12.99 (37.74)     1:53.90 (40.91)     2:33.99 (40.09)
 70 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              2:34.54    2:34.99  
                  34.07     1:15.36 (41.29)     1:56.04 (40.68)     2:34.99 (38.95)
 71 Teague, Nikolai D         14 STAR-NC                   NT    2:38.24  
                  34.38     1:14.46 (40.08)     1:56.41 (41.95)     2:38.24 (41.83)
 72 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              2:46.69    2:39.82  
                  34.90     1:15.23 (40.33)     1:57.32 (42.09)     2:39.82 (42.50)
 73 Hite, Walker T            14 SAIL-NC              2:29.85    2:40.14  
                  35.84     1:16.01 (40.17)     1:59.10 (43.09)     2:40.14 (41.04)
 74 Poole, Trey W             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:33.79    2:42.37  
                  36.43     1:17.82 (41.39)     2:01.60 (43.78)     2:42.37 (40.77)
 75 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              2:48.04    2:47.03  
                  37.97     1:20.02 (42.05)     2:03.91 (43.89)     2:47.03 (43.12)
 76 Dodson, Luke M            13 STAR-NC              3:09.88    3:13.83  
                  43.71     1:35.50 (51.79)     2:27.68 (52.18)     3:13.83 (46.15)
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:46.28    1:43.30   20  
                  24.45       50.73 (26.28)     1:17.34 (26.61)     1:43.30 (25.96)
  2 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              1:47.15    1:45.09   17  
                  24.85       51.39 (26.54)     1:18.54 (27.15)     1:45.09 (26.55)
  3 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA              1:45.69    1:45.24   16  
                  24.02       50.49 (26.47)     1:17.72 (27.23)     1:45.24 (27.52)
  4 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:46.42    1:45.81   15  
                  24.76       51.28 (26.52)     1:18.40 (27.12)     1:45.81 (27.41)
  5 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA              1:48.50    1:48.21   14  
                  24.94       51.74 (26.80)     1:19.72 (27.98)     1:48.21 (28.49)
  6 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC              1:46.17    1:49.47   13  
                  24.76       52.66 (27.90)     1:21.35 (28.69)     1:49.47 (28.12)
  7 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               1:49.01    1:49.70   12  
                  25.09       52.57 (27.48)     1:20.96 (28.39)     1:49.70 (28.74)
  8 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC              1:48.85    1:51.53   11  
                  24.97       53.28 (28.31)     1:22.70 (29.42)     1:51.53 (28.83)
B - Final
  9 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC               1:49.29    1:48.46    9  
                  24.85       52.06 (27.21)     1:20.26 (28.20)     1:48.46 (28.20)
 10 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              1:49.88    1:50.06    7  
                  25.62       53.35 (27.73)     1:21.89 (28.54)     1:50.06 (28.17)
 11 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              1:50.40    1:50.11    6  
                  24.93       52.98 (28.05)     1:21.49 (28.51)     1:50.11 (28.62)
 12 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC               1:50.36    1:50.55    5  
                  25.22       53.14 (27.92)     1:21.86 (28.72)     1:50.55 (28.69)
 13 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:50.58    1:51.21    4  
                  25.04       53.16 (28.12)     1:22.13 (28.97)     1:51.21 (29.08)
 14 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:49.56    1:51.34    3  
                  25.99       53.74 (27.75)     1:22.48 (28.74)     1:51.34 (28.86)
 15 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA              1:50.06    1:51.66    2  
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:32.60 (32.24)     1:51.66 (19.06)
 16 Martinez, Roman D         15 RSA-NC               1:49.78    1:53.21    1  
                  25.43       54.00 (28.57)     1:23.81 (29.81)     1:53.21 (29.40)
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA              1:46.36    1:45.69  
                  24.28       50.86 (26.58)     1:18.03 (27.17)     1:45.69 (27.66)
  2 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC              1:49.61    1:46.17  
                  24.71       51.88 (27.17)     1:19.23 (27.35)     1:46.17 (26.94)
  3 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:44.59    1:46.28  
                  24.86       51.81 (26.95)     1:19.41 (27.60)     1:46.28 (26.87)
  4 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:46.69    1:46.42  
                  23.60       49.49 (25.89)     1:17.17 (27.68)     1:46.42 (29.25)
  5 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              1:49.04    1:47.15  
                  25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:19.84 (27.39)     1:47.15 (27.31)
  6 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA              1:51.33    1:48.50  
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)     1:20.89 (27.92)     1:48.50 (27.61)
  7 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC              1:52.22    1:48.85  
                  25.00       52.88 (27.88)     1:21.45 (28.57)     1:48.85 (27.40)
  8 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               1:49.40    1:49.01  
                  25.11       52.62 (27.51)     1:20.65 (28.03)     1:49.01 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC               1:49.92    1:49.29  
                  25.20       52.49 (27.29)     1:20.90 (28.41)     1:49.29 (28.39)
 10 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:50.20    1:49.56  
                  25.28       52.85 (27.57)     1:21.19 (28.34)     1:49.56 (28.37)
 11 Martinez, Roman D         15 RSA-NC               1:51.18    1:49.78  
                  24.92       52.51 (27.59)     1:21.12 (28.61)     1:49.78 (28.66)
 12 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              1:54.04    1:49.88  
                  25.78       53.80 (28.02)     1:21.91 (28.11)     1:49.88 (27.97)
 13 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA              1:48.40    1:50.06  
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:21.84 (28.21)     1:50.06 (28.22)
 14 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC               1:50.13    1:50.36  
                  25.59       53.63 (28.04)     1:22.06 (28.43)     1:50.36 (28.30)
 15 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              1:53.24    1:50.40  
                  25.08       53.15 (28.07)     1:22.07 (28.92)     1:50.40 (28.33)
 16 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               1:53.78    1:50.58  
                  25.40       53.19 (27.79)     1:21.73 (28.54)     1:50.58 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              1:55.60    1:50.77  
                  25.79       53.61 (27.82)     1:21.91 (28.30)     1:50.77 (28.86)
 18 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA              1:52.20    1:50.78  
                  25.72       54.30 (28.58)     1:23.30 (29.00)     1:50.78 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC               1:43.82   J1:50.78  
                  24.03       50.74 (26.71)     1:19.72 (28.98)     1:50.78 (31.06)
 20 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              1:49.47    1:51.02  
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)     1:22.96 (29.07)     1:51.02 (28.06)
 21 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC               1:48.14    1:51.31  
                  25.57       53.76 (28.19)     1:23.12 (29.36)     1:51.31 (28.19)
 22 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              1:53.33    1:51.51  
                  26.59       54.36 (27.77)     1:22.99 (28.63)     1:51.51 (28.52)
 23 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA              1:56.46    1:51.56  
                  26.27       53.95 (27.68)     1:23.35 (29.40)     1:51.56 (28.21)
 24 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              1:50.95    1:51.57  
                  26.15       54.46 (28.31)     1:22.95 (28.49)     1:51.57 (28.62)
 25 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC               1:57.31    1:52.06  
                  26.15       54.46 (28.31)     1:23.52 (29.06)     1:52.06 (28.54)
 26 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA              1:53.29    1:52.13  
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)     1:23.16 (29.28)     1:52.13 (28.97)
 27 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              1:50.38    1:52.38  
                  26.18       55.07 (28.89)     1:23.89 (28.82)     1:52.38 (28.49)
 28 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              1:55.30    1:52.46  
                  26.14       55.18 (29.04)     1:24.24 (29.06)     1:52.46 (28.22)
 29 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA              1:55.13    1:52.58  
                  25.74       54.51 (28.77)     1:23.71 (29.20)     1:52.58 (28.87)
 30 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC               1:56.28    1:52.89  
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)     1:24.09 (28.53)     1:52.89 (28.80)
 31 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              1:56.42    1:53.15  
                  26.45       55.48 (29.03)     1:24.77 (29.29)     1:53.15 (28.38)
 32 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC               1:53.98    1:53.34  
                  25.48       54.14 (28.66)     1:23.72 (29.58)     1:53.34 (29.62)
 33 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC               1:52.99    1:53.60  
                  25.65       54.35 (28.70)     1:24.24 (29.89)     1:53.60 (29.36)
 34 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC               1:53.78    1:53.78  
                  25.71       54.72 (29.01)     1:24.16 (29.44)     1:53.78 (29.62)
 35 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA              1:54.69    1:53.80  
                  26.17       54.82 (28.65)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.80 (29.55)
 36 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC               1:56.49    1:54.00  
                  26.13       55.08 (28.95)     1:24.69 (29.61)     1:54.00 (29.31)
 37 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               1:51.62    1:54.10  
                  25.65       54.73 (29.08)     1:24.48 (29.75)     1:54.10 (29.62)
 38 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              2:00.25    1:54.16  
                  26.20       54.86 (28.66)     1:24.56 (29.70)     1:54.16 (29.60)
 39 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               1:58.56    1:54.89  
                  26.46       55.18 (28.72)     1:25.14 (29.96)     1:54.89 (29.75)
 40 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA              1:57.96    1:54.90  
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:25.92 (30.12)     1:54.90 (28.98)
 41 Hartle, Andrew E          16 STAR-NC              1:55.65    1:55.27  
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)     1:25.89 (29.63)     1:55.27 (29.38)
 42 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC              1:57.64    1:55.33  
                  26.33       55.69 (29.36)     1:25.96 (30.27)     1:55.33 (29.37)
 43 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC              1:58.45    1:55.42  
                  25.26       53.92 (28.66)     1:24.47 (30.55)     1:55.42 (30.95)
 44 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA              1:54.65    1:55.46  
                  25.31       53.54 (28.23)     1:24.06 (30.52)     1:55.46 (31.40)
 45 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              1:56.69    1:55.55  
                  25.74       55.10 (29.36)     1:25.39 (30.29)     1:55.55 (30.16)
 46 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:57.37    1:55.71  
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)     1:25.44 (29.94)     1:55.71 (30.27)
 47 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              2:02.41    1:55.79  
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)     1:26.15 (30.20)     1:55.79 (29.64)
 48 Tubaugh, Hodges H         16 ECA-NC               1:55.07    1:55.91  
                  26.63       56.37 (29.74)     1:26.66 (30.29)     1:55.91 (29.25)
 49 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              1:59.00    1:56.26  
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)     1:26.56 (30.68)     1:56.26 (29.70)
 50 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              1:51.91    1:56.71  
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)     1:25.54 (29.85)     1:56.71 (31.17)
 51 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              1:57.61    1:57.03  
                  26.57       56.13 (29.56)     1:27.01 (30.88)     1:57.03 (30.02)
 52 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC               2:02.49    1:57.22  
                  27.11       56.72 (29.61)     1:26.89 (30.17)     1:57.22 (30.33)
 53 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               1:57.42    1:57.50  
                  27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:27.07 (30.36)     1:57.50 (30.43)
 54 Homem, Pedro H            16 ECA-NC               1:57.28    1:57.92  
                  25.56       54.70 (29.14)     1:26.52 (31.82)     1:57.92 (31.40)
 55 Gillipsie, Jake J         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:59.84    1:58.25  
                  25.84       54.71 (28.87)     1:26.07 (31.36)     1:58.25 (32.18)
 56 Ascoli, Joseph W          16 NOVA-VA              2:01.48    1:58.39  
                  27.44       57.35 (29.91)     1:28.21 (30.86)     1:58.39 (30.18)
 57 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA              2:00.43    1:58.40  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:28.45 (31.12)     1:58.40 (29.95)
 58 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC               1:57.69    1:59.17  
                  26.13       55.36 (29.23)     1:27.02 (31.66)     1:59.17 (32.15)
 59 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA              1:58.12    1:59.80  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:28.53 (31.37)     1:59.80 (31.27)
 60 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA              1:55.64    1:59.90  
                  26.11       56.24 (30.13)     1:28.30 (32.06)     1:59.90 (31.60)
 61 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              2:03.68    2:00.26  
                  26.66       57.00 (30.34)     1:28.92 (31.92)     2:00.26 (31.34)
 62 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA              2:07.33    2:01.55  
                  28.58       59.67 (31.09)     1:30.76 (31.09)     2:01.55 (30.79)
 63 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA              2:08.15    2:01.61  
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)     1:31.30 (32.31)     2:01.61 (30.31)
 64 Mills, Brandon R          16 Ustar-NC             2:01.68    2:01.78  
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)     1:30.33 (32.02)     2:01.78 (31.45)
 65 Jones, Tate W             16 ECA-NC               2:01.99    2:01.83  
                  27.55       59.06 (31.51)     1:30.94 (31.88)     2:01.83 (30.89)
 66 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC               1:59.95    2:01.93  
                  27.33       58.84 (31.51)     1:30.56 (31.72)     2:01.93 (31.37)
 67 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC              2:02.01    2:02.21  
                  29.11       59.16 (30.05)     1:30.71 (31.55)     2:02.21 (31.50)
 68 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA               2:10.98    2:02.63  
                  28.28       59.61 (31.33)     1:31.21 (31.60)     2:02.63 (31.42)
 69 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              2:04.80    2:04.50  
                  27.70       59.10 (31.40)     1:32.12 (33.02)     2:04.50 (32.38)
 69 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               2:02.60    2:04.50  
                  27.87       59.55 (31.68)     1:32.11 (32.56)     2:04.50 (32.39)
 71 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              2:06.34    2:04.95  
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)     1:33.38 (32.95)     2:04.95 (31.57)
 72 Leong, Luke M             15 ECA-NC               2:07.27    2:05.04  
                  28.49     1:00.01 (31.52)     1:32.08 (32.07)     2:05.04 (32.96)
 73 Minckler, Kolby M         16 H2A-SC               2:05.74    2:05.40  
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:05.40 (31.95)
 74 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              2:04.36    2:05.71  
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)     1:33.82 (33.34)     2:05.71 (31.89)
 75 Veach, Joshua M           15 CAT-NC               2:06.39    2:05.78  
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)     1:34.01 (33.14)     2:05.78 (31.77)
 76 Lafferty, Jacob A         15 SAIL-NC              2:04.39    2:06.02  
                  28.26     1:00.17 (31.91)     1:33.64 (33.47)     2:06.02 (32.38)
 77 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:07.95    2:06.06  
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)     1:33.47 (33.49)     2:06.06 (32.59)
 78 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              2:01.05    2:06.41  
                  28.66     1:00.03 (31.37)     1:33.32 (33.29)     2:06.41 (33.09)
 79 Zagar, Matthew K          15 SAIL-NC              2:06.87    2:06.61  
                  28.89     1:01.89 (33.00)     1:35.38 (33.49)     2:06.61 (31.23)
 80 Gouge, Matt S             16 RACY-NC              2:15.08    2:13.94  
                  29.72     1:03.09 (33.37)     1:38.58 (35.49)     2:13.94 (35.36)
 81 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC               2:10.93    2:14.07  
                  30.96     1:05.88 (34.92)     1:42.22 (36.34)     2:14.07 (31.85)
 82 Shattuck, Logan R         15 STAR-NC              2:18.26    2:15.64  
                  29.61     1:05.26 (35.65)     1:41.96 (36.70)     2:15.64 (33.68)
 83 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              2:15.93    2:17.55  
                  30.61     1:05.76 (35.15)     1:42.05 (36.29)     2:17.55 (35.50)
 84 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              2:22.06    2:18.10  
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)     1:41.81 (36.64)     2:18.10 (36.29)
 85 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              2:15.38    2:18.38  
                  30.67     1:06.62 (35.95)     1:43.49 (36.87)     2:18.38 (34.89)
 86 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC              2:23.69    2:22.59  
                  31.99     1:08.26 (36.27)     1:44.88 (36.62)     2:22.59 (37.71)
 87 Aldous, Andrew C          16 SAIL-NC              2:11.05    2:23.44  
                  30.07     1:07.05 (36.98)     1:44.49 (37.44)     2:23.44 (38.95)
 88 Pepe, Kyle A              15 SAIL-NC              2:39.79    2:31.54  
                  33.74     1:11.64 (37.90)     1:51.55 (39.91)     2:31.54 (39.99)
 
Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC              1:44.16    1:41.13   20  
                  23.70       49.56 (25.86)     1:14.84 (25.28)     1:41.13 (26.29)
  2 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA              1:44.06    1:44.76   17  
                  23.86       49.86 (26.00)     1:16.65 (26.79)     1:44.76 (28.11)
  3 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               1:43.68    1:45.12   16  
                  24.21       50.71 (26.50)     1:18.06 (27.35)     1:45.12 (27.06)
  4 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:44.17    1:45.26   15  
                  24.55       51.35 (26.80)     1:18.16 (26.81)     1:45.26 (27.10)
  5 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC               1:44.68    1:46.16   14  
                  24.46       51.26 (26.80)     1:18.94 (27.68)     1:46.16 (27.22)
  6 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA              1:46.84    1:46.60   13  
                  24.42       51.20 (26.78)     1:18.01 (26.81)     1:46.60 (28.59)
  7 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:46.35    1:47.40   12  
                  24.80       52.09 (27.29)     1:19.61 (27.52)     1:47.40 (27.79)
  8 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              1:48.98    1:48.77   11  
                  25.18       52.68 (27.50)     1:20.66 (27.98)     1:48.77 (28.11)
B - Final
  9 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              1:51.07    1:47.61    9  
                  10.88       53.30 (42.42)     1:20.63 (27.33)     1:47.61 (26.98)
 10 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC              1:53.38    1:49.88    7  
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)     1:20.89 (28.02)     1:49.88 (28.99)
 11 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               1:51.23    1:52.40    6  
                  25.28       53.23 (27.95)     1:22.73 (29.50)     1:52.40 (29.67)
 12 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             1:52.34    1:52.44    5  
                  25.84       54.23 (28.39)     1:23.37 (29.14)     1:52.44 (29.07)
 13 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              1:52.11    1:53.06    4  
                  26.19       55.26 (29.07)     1:24.06 (28.80)     1:53.06 (29.00)
 14 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              1:51.72    1:54.37    3  
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)     1:23.60 (29.67)     1:54.37 (30.77)
 15 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              1:51.62    1:55.70    2  
                  24.93       53.66 (28.73)     1:24.46 (30.80)     1:55.70 (31.24)
 16 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA              1:52.41    1:55.80    1  
                  25.46       54.90 (29.44)     1:25.62 (30.72)     1:55.80 (30.18)
 
Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               1:43.04    1:43.68  
                  24.52       51.15 (26.63)     1:17.88 (26.73)     1:43.68 (25.80)
  2 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA              1:43.12    1:44.06  
                  23.80       49.86 (26.06)     1:16.46 (26.60)     1:44.06 (27.60)
  3 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC              1:43.25    1:44.16  
                  24.40       51.19 (26.79)     1:17.45 (26.26)     1:44.16 (26.71)
  4 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:41.99    1:44.17  
                  24.00       50.16 (26.16)     1:17.14 (26.98)     1:44.17 (27.03)
  5 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC               1:48.20    1:44.68  
                  24.33       50.88 (26.55)     1:18.06 (27.18)     1:44.68 (26.62)
  6 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              1:46.52    1:46.35  
                  25.02       51.95 (26.93)     1:19.11 (27.16)     1:46.35 (27.24)
  7 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA              1:43.51    1:46.84  
                  24.72       51.80 (27.08)     1:19.44 (27.64)     1:46.84 (27.40)
  8 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC               1:46.56    1:46.90  
                  25.37       52.79 (27.42)     1:19.94 (27.15)     1:46.90 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              1:48.01    1:48.98  
                  24.95       52.43 (27.48)     1:20.55 (28.12)     1:48.98 (28.43)
 10 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              1:44.65    1:51.07  
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)     1:22.79 (28.67)     1:51.07 (28.28)
 11 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC               1:48.15    1:51.23  
                  25.23       53.04 (27.81)     1:22.00 (28.96)     1:51.23 (29.23)
 12 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC              1:54.68    1:51.62  
                  25.19       53.47 (28.28)     1:23.06 (29.59)     1:51.62 (28.56)
 13 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              1:50.83    1:51.72  
                  25.09       52.85 (27.76)     1:21.90 (29.05)     1:51.72 (29.82)
 14 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA              1:51.64    1:52.11  
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)     1:23.25 (29.21)     1:52.11 (28.86)
 15 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             1:58.67    1:52.34  
                  25.67       54.16 (28.49)     1:23.56 (29.40)     1:52.34 (28.78)
 16 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA              1:52.21    1:52.41  
                  25.12       53.85 (28.73)     1:23.78 (29.93)     1:52.41 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                   NT    1:53.38  
                  25.86       53.91 (28.05)     1:23.19 (29.28)     1:53.38 (30.19)
 18 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:02.67    1:55.21  
                  25.92       55.12 (29.20)     1:25.25 (30.13)     1:55.21 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC              1:50.06    1:56.54  
                  26.59       56.33 (29.74)     1:26.91 (30.58)     1:56.54 (29.63)
 20 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA              1:53.44    1:57.11  
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)     1:26.67 (31.15)     1:57.11 (30.44)
 21 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               1:55.43    1:57.16  
                  25.30       54.65 (29.35)     1:25.97 (31.32)     1:57.16 (31.19)
 22 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC              1:54.20    1:57.22  
                  26.44       55.61 (29.17)     1:26.68 (31.07)     1:57.22 (30.54)
 23 O'Connell, Cade W         17 SAIL-NC              1:50.75    1:57.49  
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:27.70 (30.06)     1:57.49 (29.79)
 24 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              1:57.10    1:57.52  
                  26.35       56.38 (30.03)     1:26.73 (30.35)     1:57.52 (30.79)
 25 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA              1:54.55    1:58.42  
                  26.36       55.85 (29.49)     1:26.68 (30.83)     1:58.42 (31.74)
 26 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              2:01.26    1:58.54  
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:27.93 (30.19)     1:58.54 (30.61)
 27 Luther, Glenn T           17 SAIL-NC              1:57.38    1:58.95  
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)     1:29.43 (30.60)     1:58.95 (29.52)
 28 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA              1:59.81    1:59.22  
                  26.92       57.20 (30.28)     1:28.89 (31.69)     1:59.22 (30.33)
 29 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               2:02.70    1:59.86  
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:28.01 (30.31)     1:59.86 (31.85)
 30 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC              1:53.67    2:00.62  
                  25.53       55.15 (29.62)     1:28.02 (32.87)     2:00.62 (32.60)
 31 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC               2:02.17    2:00.80  
                  27.13       57.25 (30.12)     1:28.93 (31.68)     2:00.80 (31.87)
 32 Hall, Bobby A             17 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:08.78    2:11.90  
                  29.20     1:03.07 (33.87)     1:38.56 (35.49)     2:11.90 (33.34)
 33 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               2:57.21    2:56.13  
                  36.46     1:19.98 (43.52)     2:06.94 (46.96)     2:56.13 (49.19)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC             13:03.16   11:02.23   20  
                  29.85     1:02.49 (32.64)     1:35.45 (32.96)     2:08.74 (33.29)
        2:42.33 (33.59)     3:15.88 (33.55)     3:49.31 (33.43)     4:22.99 (33.68)
        4:56.65 (33.66)     5:30.42 (33.77)     6:04.07 (33.65)     6:37.29 (33.22)
        7:10.48 (33.19)     7:43.97 (33.49)     8:17.55 (33.58)     8:51.31 (33.76)
        9:24.50 (33.19)     9:57.40 (32.90)    10:30.49 (33.09)    11:02.23 (31.74)
  2 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA             11:07.08   11:13.20   17  
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)     1:35.59 (33.05)     2:08.78 (33.19)
        2:42.03 (33.25)     3:15.68 (33.65)     3:49.17 (33.49)     4:22.97 (33.80)
        4:56.72 (33.75)     5:31.54 (34.82)     6:05.19 (33.65)     6:39.62 (34.43)
        7:13.12 (33.50)     7:47.43 (34.31)     8:22.37 (34.94)     8:56.40 (34.03)
        9:32.02 (35.62)    10:06.35 (34.33)    10:39.72 (33.37)    11:13.20 (33.48)
  3 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC              11:29.26   11:16.33   16  
                  30.24     1:02.63 (32.39)     1:36.11 (33.48)     2:09.98 (33.87)
        2:44.08 (34.10)     3:18.25 (34.17)     3:52.17 (33.92)     4:25.95 (33.78)
        4:59.93 (33.98)     5:33.48 (33.55)     6:07.55 (34.07)     6:42.03 (34.48)
        7:16.03 (34.00)     7:50.25 (34.22)     8:24.51 (34.26)     8:58.96 (34.45)
        9:33.58 (34.62)    10:07.85 (34.27)    10:42.29 (34.44)    11:16.33 (34.04)
  4 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC              11:51.84   11:22.12   15  
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)     1:38.59 (34.06)     2:12.98 (34.39)
        2:47.89 (34.91)     3:22.38 (34.49)     3:56.89 (34.51)     4:31.48 (34.59)
        5:06.24 (34.76)     5:40.59 (34.35)     6:14.84 (34.25)     6:49.47 (34.63)
        7:23.95 (34.48)     7:58.59 (34.64)     8:32.69 (34.10)     9:07.25 (34.56)
        9:41.26 (34.01)    10:15.91 (34.65)    10:49.72 (33.81)    11:22.12 (32.40)
  5 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA             11:40.94   11:31.01   14  
                  30.59     1:04.22 (33.63)     1:38.74 (34.52)     2:12.69 (33.95)
        2:46.53 (33.84)     3:21.56 (35.03)     3:55.73 (34.17)     4:30.60 (34.87)
        5:06.49 (35.89)     5:42.39 (35.90)     6:17.82 (35.43)     6:52.83 (35.01)
        7:27.53 (34.70)     8:02.46 (34.93)     8:37.20 (34.74)     9:12.34 (35.14)
        9:48.10 (35.76)    10:23.19 (35.09)    10:57.54 (34.35)    11:31.01 (33.47)
  6 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA             11:59.06   11:46.01   13  
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)     1:39.82 (34.76)     2:15.22 (35.40)
        2:50.96 (35.74)     3:26.59 (35.63)     4:02.15 (35.56)     4:38.18 (36.03)
        5:13.98 (35.80)     5:49.36 (35.38)     6:25.13 (35.77)     7:01.07 (35.94)
        7:36.51 (35.44)     8:12.14 (35.63)     8:47.72 (35.58)     9:23.15 (35.43)
        9:59.42 (36.27)    10:35.70 (36.28)    11:11.66 (35.96)    11:46.01 (34.35)
  7 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC              12:19.95   11:51.83   12  
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)     1:42.63 (35.36)     2:18.78 (36.15)
        2:54.47 (35.69)     3:30.44 (35.97)     4:06.50 (36.06)     4:42.21 (35.71)
        5:18.37 (36.16)     5:54.43 (36.06)     6:30.30 (35.87)     7:06.52 (36.22)
        7:42.83 (36.31)     8:19.07 (36.24)     8:54.73 (35.66)     9:30.51 (35.78)
       10:06.27 (35.76)    10:41.96 (35.69)    11:17.09 (35.13)    11:51.83 (34.74)
  8 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA             12:11.15   11:53.52   11  
                  32.14     1:07.18 (35.04)     1:42.52 (35.34)     2:18.48 (35.96)
        2:54.46 (35.98)     3:30.67 (36.21)     4:07.23 (36.56)     4:43.46 (36.23)
        5:19.85 (36.39)     5:55.73 (35.88)     6:31.68 (35.95)     7:08.00 (36.32)
        7:44.06 (36.06)     8:20.03 (35.97)     8:56.07 (36.04)     9:31.51 (35.44)
       10:07.31 (35.80)    10:42.93 (35.62)    11:18.93 (36.00)    11:53.52 (34.59)
  9 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA              12:14.86   11:54.23    9  
                  31.57     1:07.42 (35.85)     1:43.73 (36.31)     2:20.09 (36.36)
        2:56.67 (36.58)     3:33.31 (36.64)     4:09.24 (35.93)     4:46.35 (37.11)
        5:22.49 (36.14)     5:58.98 (36.49)     6:35.37 (36.39)     7:11.10 (35.73)
        7:47.46 (36.36)     8:23.80 (36.34)     8:58.91 (35.11)     9:34.92 (36.01)
       10:10.42 (35.50)    10:45.86 (35.44)    11:20.22 (34.36)    11:54.23 (34.01)
 10 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC              12:26.62   12:10.07    7  
                  32.90     1:09.48 (36.58)     1:45.79 (36.31)     2:22.71 (36.92)
        2:59.38 (36.67)     3:36.16 (36.78)     4:12.71 (36.55)     4:49.24 (36.53)
        5:26.27 (37.03)     6:02.64 (36.37)     6:39.68 (37.04)     7:16.56 (36.88)
        7:53.36 (36.80)     8:30.12 (36.76)     9:07.04 (36.92)     9:43.65 (36.61)
       10:20.68 (37.03)    10:57.36 (36.68)    11:33.99 (36.63)    12:10.07 (36.08)
 11 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA             13:27.99   12:22.07    6  
                  34.98     1:13.31 (38.33)     1:51.97 (38.66)     2:30.74 (38.77)
        3:09.36 (38.62)     3:47.17 (37.81)     4:24.95 (37.78)     5:03.55 (38.60)
        5:41.41 (37.86)     6:19.69 (38.28)     6:56.83 (37.14)     7:34.38 (37.55)
        8:12.39 (38.01)     8:49.63 (37.24)     9:25.96 (36.33)    10:02.35 (36.39)
       10:37.60 (35.25)    11:12.91 (35.31)    11:48.02 (35.11)    12:22.07 (34.05)
 12 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC                   NT   12:49.62    5  
                  33.59     1:10.78 (37.19)     1:49.39 (38.61)     2:28.02 (38.63)
        3:06.52 (38.50)     3:45.18 (38.66)     4:24.78 (39.60)     5:04.01 (39.23)
        5:43.44 (39.43)     6:22.13 (38.69)     7:01.14 (39.01)     7:39.49 (38.35)
        8:18.01 (38.52)     8:56.72 (38.71)     9:35.04 (38.32)    10:14.22 (39.18)
       10:53.74 (39.52)    11:33.23 (39.49)    12:12.06 (38.83)    12:49.62 (37.56)
 
Event 21  Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC 10:08.55   10:18.24   20  
                  27.58       58.09 (30.51)     1:29.42 (31.33)     2:00.70 (31.28)
        2:31.79 (31.09)     3:02.74 (30.95)     3:33.98 (31.24)     4:04.96 (30.98)
        4:36.18 (31.22)     5:07.64 (31.46)     5:39.08 (31.44)     6:10.34 (31.26)
        6:41.63 (31.29)     7:12.49 (30.86)     7:43.81 (31.32)     8:14.90 (31.09)
        8:45.95 (31.05)     9:17.09 (31.14)     9:47.87 (30.78)    10:18.24 (30.37)
  2 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA             10:49.76   10:52.61   17  
                  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)     1:35.90 (33.32)     2:09.37 (33.47)
        2:42.68 (33.31)     3:15.69 (33.01)     3:48.84 (33.15)     4:22.11 (33.27)
        4:55.35 (33.24)     5:28.22 (32.87)     6:01.17 (32.95)     6:34.34 (33.17)
        7:07.21 (32.87)     7:40.32 (33.11)     8:12.87 (32.55)     8:45.38 (32.51)
        9:17.48 (32.10)     9:49.51 (32.03)    10:21.43 (31.92)    10:52.61 (31.18)
  3 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA             11:01.75   11:02.21   16  
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:35.46 (33.20)     2:08.91 (33.45)
        2:42.42 (33.51)     3:15.81 (33.39)     3:49.53 (33.72)     4:23.26 (33.73)
        4:56.90 (33.64)     5:30.58 (33.68)     6:03.80 (33.22)     6:36.83 (33.03)
        7:09.93 (33.10)     7:43.08 (33.15)     8:16.44 (33.36)     8:49.83 (33.39)
        9:22.82 (32.99)     9:56.27 (33.45)    10:29.75 (33.48)    11:02.21 (32.46)
  4 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA             11:18.65   11:10.05   15  
                  29.67     1:02.38 (32.71)     1:35.68 (33.30)     2:09.29 (33.61)
        2:42.63 (33.34)     3:16.01 (33.38)     3:49.54 (33.53)     4:23.29 (33.75)
        4:56.96 (33.67)     5:30.48 (33.52)     6:03.98 (33.50)     6:37.71 (33.73)
        7:11.70 (33.99)     7:45.84 (34.14)     8:19.97 (34.13)     8:54.22 (34.25)
        9:28.60 (34.38)    10:02.99 (34.39)    10:37.08 (34.09)    11:10.05 (32.97)
  5 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA             11:49.17   12:05.77   14  
                  31.13     1:06.47 (35.34)     1:43.27 (36.80)     2:19.90 (36.63)
        2:56.80 (36.90)     3:32.91 (36.11)     4:08.82 (35.91)     4:44.70 (35.88)
        5:21.19 (36.49)     5:57.16 (35.97)     6:33.67 (36.51)     7:10.91 (37.24)
        7:47.91 (37.00)     8:25.27 (37.36)     9:02.49 (37.22)     9:40.15 (37.66)
       10:16.97 (36.82)    10:54.46 (37.49)    11:30.45 (35.99)    12:05.77 (35.32)
  6 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC              12:35.60   12:24.90   13  
                  32.49     1:09.15 (36.66)     1:47.26 (38.11)     2:25.60 (38.34)
        3:04.00 (38.40)     3:42.36 (38.36)     4:19.99 (37.63)     4:57.82 (37.83)
        5:35.62 (37.80)     6:13.52 (37.90)     6:51.13 (37.61)     7:28.99 (37.86)
        8:06.77 (37.78)     8:44.50 (37.73)     9:22.74 (38.24)    10:00.40 (37.66)
       10:37.88 (37.48)    11:13.88 (36.00)    11:49.86 (35.98)    12:24.90 (35.04)
 -- Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC 10:41.57        DFS  
 
Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA             10:35.60   10:52.54   20  
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:33.62 (32.17)     2:05.99 (32.37)
        2:38.53 (32.54)     3:10.89 (32.36)     3:43.30 (32.41)     4:16.52 (33.22)
        4:49.44 (32.92)     5:22.21 (32.77)     5:55.36 (33.15)     6:28.06 (32.70)
        7:01.33 (33.27)     7:34.87 (33.54)     8:08.21 (33.34)     8:41.58 (33.37)
        9:14.69 (33.11)     9:47.59 (32.90)    10:20.57 (32.98)    10:52.54 (31.97)
  2 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC             11:18.68   11:38.18   17  
                  32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)     1:42.38 (35.44)     2:17.88 (35.50)
        2:53.21 (35.33)     3:28.67 (35.46)     4:03.17 (34.50)     4:38.52 (35.35)
        5:13.49 (34.97)     5:47.98 (34.49)     6:22.83 (34.85)     6:58.01 (35.18)
        7:33.48 (35.47)     8:08.84 (35.36)     8:44.12 (35.28)     9:19.41 (35.29)
        9:54.60 (35.19)    10:29.89 (35.29)    11:04.66 (34.77)    11:38.18 (33.52)
  3 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA                   NT   11:48.27   16  
                  32.87     1:07.64 (34.77)     1:42.56 (34.92)     2:18.50 (35.94)
        2:52.88 (34.38)     3:28.30 (35.42)     4:03.39 (35.09)     4:38.93 (35.54)
        5:15.07 (36.14)     5:51.31 (36.24)     6:26.57 (35.26)     7:02.28 (35.71)
        7:38.02 (35.74)     8:13.84 (35.82)     8:50.61 (36.77)     9:26.37 (35.76)
       10:02.57 (36.20)    10:39.27 (36.70)    11:14.67 (35.40)    11:48.27 (33.60)
  4 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA                   NT   14:05.68   15  
                  35.20     1:14.30 (39.10)     1:55.61 (41.31)     2:38.29 (42.68)
        3:20.92 (42.63)     4:03.06 (42.14)     4:45.00 (41.94)     5:26.95 (41.95)
        6:09.61 (42.66)     6:52.66 (43.05)     7:36.23 (43.57)     8:19.28 (43.05)
        9:03.15 (43.87)     9:47.15 (44.00)    10:31.36 (44.21)    11:13.91 (42.55)
       11:57.15 (43.24)    12:40.02 (42.87)    13:23.88 (43.86)    14:05.68 (41.80)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC              10:30.59   10:10.11   20  
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)     1:26.97 (30.16)     1:57.38 (30.41)
        2:28.22 (30.84)     2:59.24 (31.02)     3:30.42 (31.18)     4:01.69 (31.27)
        4:32.70 (31.01)     5:03.16 (30.46)     5:33.58 (30.42)     6:04.04 (30.46)
        6:35.00 (30.96)     7:05.85 (30.85)     7:36.94 (31.09)     8:07.60 (30.66)
        8:38.60 (31.00)     9:09.33 (30.73)     9:40.40 (31.07)    10:10.11 (29.71)
  2 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC 10:41.84   10:24.35   17  
                  28.63       59.59 (30.96)     1:31.22 (31.63)     2:02.70 (31.48)
        2:34.17 (31.47)     3:05.83 (31.66)     3:37.82 (31.99)     4:09.65 (31.83)
        4:40.95 (31.30)     5:12.77 (31.82)     5:44.43 (31.66)     6:15.97 (31.54)
        6:47.15 (31.18)     7:18.24 (31.09)     7:49.79 (31.55)     8:21.02 (31.23)
        8:52.08 (31.06)     9:23.59 (31.51)     9:54.80 (31.21)    10:24.35 (29.55)
  3 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA             10:41.68   10:33.44   16  
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:31.95 (32.68)     2:03.83 (31.88)
        2:36.15 (32.32)     3:08.67 (32.52)     3:41.18 (32.51)     4:14.04 (32.86)
        4:45.57 (31.53)     5:17.80 (32.23)     5:50.07 (32.27)     6:22.18 (32.11)
        6:53.68 (31.50)     7:25.56 (31.88)     7:57.59 (32.03)     8:29.94 (32.35)
        9:01.31 (31.37)     9:33.02 (31.71)    10:05.06 (32.04)    10:33.44 (28.38)
  4 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA             11:05.17   10:34.54   15  
                  29.20     1:01.05 (31.85)     1:33.68 (32.63)     2:06.46 (32.78)
        2:38.64 (32.18)     3:10.70 (32.06)     3:43.57 (32.87)     4:15.49 (31.92)
        4:47.70 (32.21)     5:19.89 (32.19)     5:52.07 (32.18)     6:24.12 (32.05)
        6:56.08 (31.96)     7:27.89 (31.81)     7:59.88 (31.99)     8:31.09 (31.21)
        9:02.69 (31.60)     9:34.16 (31.47)    10:04.95 (30.79)    10:34.54 (29.59)
  5 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC             11:04.57   10:39.92   14  
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)     1:31.91 (32.26)     2:03.99 (32.08)
        2:36.12 (32.13)     3:07.81 (31.69)     3:39.92 (32.11)     4:12.25 (32.33)
        4:44.67 (32.42)     5:17.15 (32.48)     5:49.38 (32.23)     6:21.79 (32.41)
        6:54.72 (32.93)     7:26.95 (32.23)     7:59.42 (32.47)     8:31.56 (32.14)
        9:04.04 (32.48)     9:36.30 (32.26)    10:08.44 (32.14)    10:39.92 (31.48)
  6 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA             11:14.35   10:45.41   13  
                  28.35     1:00.13 (31.78)     1:32.34 (32.21)     2:04.80 (32.46)
        2:37.38 (32.58)     3:10.03 (32.65)     3:43.50 (33.47)     4:17.05 (33.55)
        4:49.50 (32.45)     5:22.20 (32.70)     5:54.52 (32.32)     6:27.09 (32.57)
        6:59.39 (32.30)     7:31.78 (32.39)     8:04.24 (32.46)     8:36.68 (32.44)
        9:08.93 (32.25)     9:41.55 (32.62)    10:14.05 (32.50)    10:45.41 (31.36)
  7 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC             10:58.16   10:45.86   12  
                  28.86     1:00.98 (32.12)     1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.19 (33.83)
        2:40.13 (31.94)     3:11.87 (31.74)     3:44.44 (32.57)     4:17.19 (32.75)
        4:50.03 (32.84)     5:22.68 (32.65)     5:55.49 (32.81)     6:27.97 (32.48)
        7:00.94 (32.97)     7:34.03 (33.09)     8:07.12 (33.09)     8:39.04 (31.92)
        9:11.78 (32.74)     9:44.94 (33.16)    10:16.20 (31.26)    10:45.86 (29.66)
  8 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA              11:09.70   10:56.05   11  
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)     1:33.52 (32.95)     2:06.16 (32.64)
        2:39.59 (33.43)     3:13.12 (33.53)     3:46.87 (33.75)     4:19.80 (32.93)
        4:52.58 (32.78)     5:25.82 (33.24)     5:59.25 (33.43)     6:32.08 (32.83)
        7:05.37 (33.29)     7:38.60 (33.23)     8:11.67 (33.07)     8:44.85 (33.18)
        9:17.68 (32.83)     9:50.99 (33.31)    10:24.72 (33.73)    10:56.05 (31.33)
  9 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA             11:18.00   11:04.72    9  
                  29.38     1:01.57 (32.19)     1:34.56 (32.99)     2:07.88 (33.32)
        2:41.62 (33.74)     3:15.03 (33.41)     3:48.22 (33.19)     4:21.77 (33.55)
        4:55.50 (33.73)     5:29.70 (34.20)     6:03.58 (33.88)     6:37.46 (33.88)
        7:11.32 (33.86)     7:45.23 (33.91)     8:18.90 (33.67)     8:52.72 (33.82)
        9:26.23 (33.51)     9:59.75 (33.52)    10:33.28 (33.53)    11:04.72 (31.44)
 10 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA                   NT   11:27.40    7  
                  30.90     1:04.26 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.25)     2:13.63 (35.12)
        2:48.43 (34.80)     3:24.41 (35.98)     3:59.29 (34.88)     4:34.83 (35.54)
        5:09.77 (34.94)     5:45.19 (35.42)     6:20.24 (35.05)     6:54.85 (34.61)
        7:29.59 (34.74)     8:03.46 (33.87)     8:37.47 (34.01)     9:11.70 (34.23)
        9:46.57 (34.87)    10:20.70 (34.13)    10:55.36 (34.66)    11:27.40 (32.04)
 11 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC              11:39.01   11:41.76    6  
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)     1:38.93 (35.72)     2:14.98 (36.05)
        2:51.42 (36.44)     3:26.40 (34.98)     4:03.26 (36.86)     4:38.83 (35.57)
        5:14.50 (35.67)     5:50.59 (36.09)     6:26.92 (36.33)     7:02.51 (35.59)
        7:37.68 (35.17)     8:14.34 (36.66)     8:50.68 (36.34)     9:26.11 (35.43)
        9:58.81 (32.70)    10:33.92 (35.11)    11:09.37 (35.45)    11:41.76 (32.39)
 12 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC             11:35.03   12:10.99    5  
                  30.44     1:04.59 (34.15)     1:40.83 (36.24)     2:17.51 (36.68)
        2:54.16 (36.65)     3:31.17 (37.01)     4:08.62 (37.45)     4:46.08 (37.46)
        5:23.69 (37.61)     6:00.60 (36.91)     6:37.59 (36.99)     7:15.13 (37.54)
        7:52.58 (37.45)     8:30.56 (37.98)     9:08.20 (37.64)     9:43.38 (35.18)
       10:20.47 (37.09)    10:57.75 (37.28)    11:35.51 (37.76)    12:10.99 (35.48)
 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC              9:41.40    9:37.88   20  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:22.98 (28.76)     1:51.90 (28.92)
        2:20.58 (28.68)     2:49.53 (28.95)     3:18.36 (28.83)     3:47.07 (28.71)
        4:16.11 (29.04)     4:45.40 (29.29)     5:14.70 (29.30)     5:44.00 (29.30)
        6:13.52 (29.52)     6:42.92 (29.40)     7:12.35 (29.43)     7:41.61 (29.26)
        8:11.11 (29.50)     8:40.94 (29.83)     9:10.31 (29.37)     9:37.88 (27.57)
  2 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA             10:00.32    9:47.18   17  
                  26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:24.47 (29.10)     1:53.53 (29.06)
        2:22.87 (29.34)     2:52.56 (29.69)     3:22.41 (29.85)     3:52.04 (29.63)
        4:21.81 (29.77)     4:51.69 (29.88)     5:21.38 (29.69)     5:50.88 (29.50)
        6:20.47 (29.59)     6:50.21 (29.74)     7:19.91 (29.70)     7:49.68 (29.77)
        8:19.74 (30.06)     8:49.49 (29.75)     9:18.83 (29.34)     9:47.18 (28.35)
  3 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA             10:06.32    9:48.37   16  
                  26.85       55.67 (28.82)     1:24.82 (29.15)     1:54.69 (29.87)
        2:24.38 (29.69)     2:53.42 (29.04)     3:22.78 (29.36)     3:52.77 (29.99)
        4:22.47 (29.70)     4:52.06 (29.59)     5:21.52 (29.46)     5:51.51 (29.99)
        6:21.50 (29.99)     6:51.48 (29.98)     7:21.19 (29.71)     7:51.29 (30.10)
        8:20.81 (29.52)     8:50.64 (29.83)     9:20.37 (29.73)     9:48.37 (28.00)
  4 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              9:57.41    9:57.44   15  
                  26.19       54.55 (28.36)     1:23.99 (29.44)     1:53.88 (29.89)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:53.74 (29.79)     3:23.66 (29.92)     3:53.31 (29.65)
        4:23.27 (29.96)     4:53.79 (30.52)     5:24.00 (30.21)     5:54.76 (30.76)
        6:24.99 (30.23)     6:55.45 (30.46)     7:26.01 (30.56)     7:56.84 (30.83)
        8:27.25 (30.41)     8:57.89 (30.64)     9:28.38 (30.49)     9:57.44 (29.06)
  5 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC             10:12.59   10:00.96   14  
                  27.08       57.24 (30.16)     1:27.11 (29.87)     1:57.41 (30.30)
        2:27.65 (30.24)     2:57.87 (30.22)     3:27.94 (30.07)     3:58.27 (30.33)
        4:28.67 (30.40)     4:59.35 (30.68)     5:28.96 (29.61)     5:59.21 (30.25)
        6:29.47 (30.26)     6:59.71 (30.24)     7:30.04 (30.33)     7:59.97 (29.93)
        8:30.68 (30.71)     9:01.57 (30.89)     9:31.41 (29.84)    10:00.96 (29.55)
  6 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC             10:14.21   10:08.47   13  
                  25.43       54.14 (28.71)     1:23.90 (29.76)     1:54.13 (30.23)
        2:24.29 (30.16)     2:54.72 (30.43)     3:25.31 (30.59)     3:56.09 (30.78)
        4:27.20 (31.11)     4:58.15 (30.95)     5:29.13 (30.98)     6:00.00 (30.87)
        6:30.97 (30.97)     7:02.40 (31.43)     7:34.00 (31.60)     8:05.45 (31.45)
        8:36.54 (31.09)     9:07.75 (31.21)     9:38.57 (30.82)    10:08.47 (29.90)
  7 Martinez, Roman D         15 RSA-NC              10:15.69   10:11.04   12  
                  26.84       55.83 (28.99)     1:25.67 (29.84)     1:55.76 (30.09)
        2:26.06 (30.30)     2:56.62 (30.56)     3:27.52 (30.90)     3:58.09 (30.57)
        4:29.18 (31.09)     4:59.94 (30.76)     5:30.63 (30.69)     6:01.52 (30.89)
        6:33.07 (31.55)     7:04.22 (31.15)     7:35.53 (31.31)     8:06.64 (31.11)
        8:37.81 (31.17)     9:09.37 (31.56)     9:40.66 (31.29)    10:11.04 (30.38)
  8 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC              10:37.46   10:13.86   11  
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)     1:26.60 (30.05)     1:57.35 (30.75)
        2:28.31 (30.96)     2:59.61 (31.30)     3:30.74 (31.13)     4:02.08 (31.34)
        4:33.07 (30.99)     5:03.99 (30.92)     5:34.17 (30.18)     6:04.71 (30.54)
        6:35.81 (31.10)     7:06.99 (31.18)     7:38.37 (31.38)     8:09.77 (31.40)
        8:41.41 (31.64)     9:12.70 (31.29)     9:43.84 (31.14)    10:13.86 (30.02)
  9 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC              10:05.33   10:14.22    9  
                  26.25       55.02 (28.77)     1:24.48 (29.46)     1:54.38 (29.90)
        2:24.47 (30.09)     2:54.94 (30.47)     3:25.52 (30.58)     3:56.17 (30.65)
        4:27.95 (31.78)     4:59.60 (31.65)     5:31.66 (32.06)     6:03.70 (32.04)
        6:35.49 (31.79)     7:06.92 (31.43)     7:38.84 (31.92)     8:10.28 (31.44)
        8:41.43 (31.15)     9:13.38 (31.95)     9:44.57 (31.19)    10:14.22 (29.65)
 10 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA             10:44.12   10:32.56    7  
                  27.18       57.29 (30.11)     1:28.53 (31.24)     2:00.33 (31.80)
        2:32.15 (31.82)     3:03.99 (31.84)     3:35.95 (31.96)     4:07.86 (31.91)
        4:39.91 (32.05)     5:11.87 (31.96)     5:43.45 (31.58)     6:15.47 (32.02)
        6:47.39 (31.92)     7:19.68 (32.29)     7:51.72 (32.04)     8:24.06 (32.34)
        8:56.23 (32.17)     9:28.34 (32.11)    10:00.84 (32.50)    10:32.56 (31.72)
 11 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC              10:52.15   10:41.91    6  
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)     1:31.79 (32.07)     2:04.29 (32.50)
        2:37.04 (32.75)     3:09.39 (32.35)     3:41.97 (32.58)     4:15.28 (33.31)
        4:47.98 (32.70)     5:20.23 (32.25)     5:53.09 (32.86)     6:26.26 (33.17)
        6:58.10 (31.84)     7:30.66 (32.56)     8:02.99 (32.33)     8:35.00 (32.01)
        9:07.07 (32.07)     9:39.39 (32.32)    10:11.25 (31.86)    10:41.91 (30.66)
 12 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC              10:59.59   10:58.66    5  
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:32.10 (32.38)     2:04.78 (32.68)
        2:37.91 (33.13)     3:10.66 (32.75)     3:44.23 (33.57)     4:17.57 (33.34)
        4:50.90 (33.33)     5:24.46 (33.56)     5:58.14 (33.68)     6:31.65 (33.51)
        7:05.18 (33.53)     7:39.13 (33.95)     8:12.79 (33.66)     8:46.46 (33.67)
        9:19.68 (33.22)     9:53.58 (33.90)    10:26.50 (32.92)    10:58.66 (32.16)
 13 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA             11:08.44   10:59.43    4  
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)     1:31.19 (31.83)     2:03.44 (32.25)
        2:35.78 (32.34)     3:07.90 (32.12)     3:40.07 (32.17)     4:13.15 (33.08)
        4:46.71 (33.56)     5:20.71 (34.00)     5:55.32 (34.61)     6:29.66 (34.34)
        7:04.00 (34.34)     7:38.17 (34.17)     8:12.22 (34.05)     8:46.00 (33.78)
        9:20.04 (34.04)     9:53.17 (33.13)    10:27.17 (34.00)    10:59.43 (32.26)
 14 Bryant, Nick R            15 STAR-NC                   NT   11:45.69    3  
                  30.00     1:02.82 (32.82)     1:37.62 (34.80)     2:13.75 (36.13)
        2:50.03 (36.28)     3:25.60 (35.57)     4:01.85 (36.25)     4:38.23 (36.38)
        5:14.83 (36.60)     5:51.53 (36.70)     6:28.63 (37.10)     7:06.05 (37.42)
        7:41.87 (35.82)     8:18.13 (36.26)     8:54.66 (36.53)     9:29.38 (34.72)
       10:04.10 (34.72)    10:39.18 (35.08)  11:45.69 (1:06.51)                    
 
Event 22  Boys 17 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              9:58.16    9:44.52   20  
                  25.68       54.13 (28.45)     1:23.46 (29.33)     1:52.89 (29.43)
        2:22.53 (29.64)     2:52.09 (29.56)     3:22.36 (30.27)     3:52.54 (30.18)
        4:22.48 (29.94)     4:52.50 (30.02)     5:21.75 (29.25)     5:50.82 (29.07)
        6:20.60 (29.78)     6:50.16 (29.56)     7:20.05 (29.89)     7:49.60 (29.55)
        8:19.13 (29.53)     8:48.20 (29.07)     9:17.11 (28.91)     9:44.52 (27.41)
  2 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC               9:32.14    9:46.21   17  
                  25.73       54.37 (28.64)     1:23.25 (28.88)     1:52.56 (29.31)
        2:21.84 (29.28)     2:51.52 (29.68)     3:20.82 (29.30)     3:49.90 (29.08)
        4:19.40 (29.50)     4:49.03 (29.63)     5:19.35 (30.32)     5:48.66 (29.31)
        6:17.40 (28.74)     6:48.22 (30.82)     7:17.08 (28.86)     7:46.69 (29.61)
        8:16.62 (29.93)     8:46.83 (30.21)     9:17.42 (30.59)     9:46.21 (28.79)
  3 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC               9:51.39    9:54.01   16  
                  26.09       54.74 (28.65)     1:24.04 (29.30)     1:53.70 (29.66)
        2:23.42 (29.72)     2:53.47 (30.05)     3:23.38 (29.91)     3:53.24 (29.86)
        4:23.16 (29.92)     4:53.17 (30.01)     5:23.31 (30.14)     5:53.48 (30.17)
        6:23.72 (30.24)     6:53.86 (30.14)     7:24.02 (30.16)     7:54.08 (30.06)
        8:24.27 (30.19)     8:54.26 (29.99)     9:24.53 (30.27)     9:54.01 (29.48)
  4 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC               9:56.77    9:55.39   15  
                  26.12       54.35 (28.23)     1:23.43 (29.08)     1:52.64 (29.21)
        2:21.85 (29.21)     2:51.12 (29.27)     3:20.69 (29.57)     3:50.92 (30.23)
        4:20.95 (30.03)     4:51.34 (30.39)     5:21.72 (30.38)     5:52.03 (30.31)
        6:22.77 (30.74)     6:53.78 (31.01)     7:24.16 (30.38)     7:54.22 (30.06)
        8:24.72 (30.50)     8:55.83 (31.11)     9:26.08 (30.25)     9:55.39 (29.31)
  5 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC              10:31.92   11:06.09   14  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:35.84 (33.37)     2:09.97 (34.13)
        2:44.04 (34.07)     3:17.45 (33.41)     3:50.11 (32.66)     4:23.76 (33.65)
        4:57.21 (33.45)     5:30.94 (33.73)     6:04.56 (33.62)     6:38.01 (33.45)
        7:11.70 (33.69)     7:45.65 (33.95)     8:19.83 (34.18)     8:53.29 (33.46)
        9:26.82 (33.53)     9:59.61 (32.79)    10:33.41 (33.80)    11:06.09 (32.68)
  6 Lowell, Jordan D          18 STAR-NC                   NT   12:39.28   13  
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:41.50 (36.45)     2:19.09 (37.59)
        2:57.08 (37.99)     3:36.59 (39.51)     4:15.00 (38.41)     4:54.42 (39.42)
        5:33.86 (39.44)     6:12.25 (38.39)     6:51.95 (39.70)     7:32.16 (40.21)
        8:12.13 (39.97)     8:52.34 (40.21)     9:31.66 (39.32)    10:10.79 (39.13)
       10:50.80 (40.01)    11:30.18 (39.38)    12:08.78 (38.60)    12:39.28 (30.50)
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:29.50    1:27.41   20  
                  41.30     1:27.41 (46.11)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:31.23    1:31.77   17  
                  44.12     1:31.77 (47.65)                                        
  3 Fountain, Anna E          10 ECA-NC               1:37.18    1:33.21   16  
                  43.83     1:33.21 (49.38)                                        
  4 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC               1:37.26    1:33.57   15  
                  44.39     1:33.57 (49.18)                                        
  5 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:34.16   14  
                  44.87     1:34.16 (49.29)                                        
  6 Malone, Grayson A         10 RSA-NC               1:35.45    1:34.50   13  
                  45.96     1:34.50 (48.54)                                        
  7 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               1:38.12    1:35.50   12  
                  45.20     1:35.50 (50.30)                                        
  8 Hunt, Breyley C           10 BAC-NC               1:30.86    1:36.15   11  
                  46.13     1:36.15 (50.02)                                        
  9 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:34.42    1:36.58    9  
                  46.26     1:36.58 (50.32)                                        
 10 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      10 ODAC-VA              1:40.42    1:36.73    7  
                  45.47     1:36.73 (51.26)                                        
 11 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC               1:35.98    1:38.17    6  
                  46.92     1:38.17 (51.25)                                        
 12 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:55.70    1:38.59    5  
                  46.15     1:38.59 (52.44)                                        
 13 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:39.41    1:39.82    4  
                  47.46     1:39.82 (52.36)                                        
 14 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC               1:43.16    1:40.44    3  
                  47.68     1:40.44 (52.76)                                        
 15 Cain, Scout S             10 PAST-NC              1:37.52    1:41.52    2  
                  46.80     1:41.52 (54.72)                                        
 16 Miller, Catherine F       10 HPSC-NC              1:46.31    1:43.09    1  
                  49.06     1:43.09 (54.03)                                        
 17 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              2:08.67    1:43.97  
                  50.15     1:43.97 (53.82)                                        
 18 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:48.76    1:45.46  
                  50.05     1:45.46 (55.41)                                        
 19 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:46.83    1:45.61  
                  50.14     1:45.61 (55.47)                                        
 20 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:43.37    1:46.14  
                  50.64     1:46.14 (55.50)                                        
 21 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:49.65    1:46.60  
                  51.83     1:46.60 (54.77)                                        
 22 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:50.98    1:47.47  
                  52.21     1:47.47 (55.26)                                        
 23 Palming, Karin            10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:48.12  
                  51.55     1:48.12 (56.57)                                        
 24 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:50.34    1:49.06  
                  52.13     1:49.06 (56.93)                                        
 25 Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:49.40  
                  51.25     1:49.40 (58.15)                                        
 26 Gordon, Kennedy S          9 BAC-NC                    NT    1:49.73  
                  54.02     1:49.73 (55.71)                                        
 27 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.97  
                  51.38     1:49.97 (58.59)                                        
 28 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              1:49.67    1:50.23  
                  52.61     1:50.23 (57.62)                                        
 29 Reel, Hannah K            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:51.30  
                  53.33     1:51.30 (57.97)                                        
 30 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:53.37    1:51.94  
                  53.45     1:51.94 (58.49)                                        
 31 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:52.07  
                  52.22     1:52.07 (59.85)                                        
 32 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC              1:55.74    1:52.10  
                  52.65     1:52.10 (59.45)                                        
 33 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC              2:02.67    1:52.91  
                  54.48     1:52.91 (58.43)                                        
 34 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:55.93    1:53.55  
                  53.22   1:53.55 (1:00.33)                                        
 35 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC              1:53.62    1:55.22  
                  55.22   1:55.22 (1:00.00)                                        
 36 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:53.66    1:55.45  
                  56.53     1:55.45 (58.92)                                        
 37 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC               1:55.51    1:56.60  
                  53.56   1:56.60 (1:03.04)                                        
 38 Caron, Tess A              9 BAC-NC               2:01.88    1:57.10  
                  54.57   1:57.10 (1:02.53)                                        
 39 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.14  
                  54.99   1:57.14 (1:02.15)                                        
 40 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC              2:02.27    1:57.28  
                  56.04   1:57.28 (1:01.24)                                        
 41 Hayden, Addison M          9 ODAC-VA              1:49.78    1:57.69  
                  54.53   1:57.69 (1:03.16)                                        
 42 Fridinger, Cassidy H       9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:58.02  
                  55.26   1:58.02 (1:02.76)                                        
 43 Kim, Elizabeth M           9 EAC-NC               1:59.12    1:58.71  
                  55.87   1:58.71 (1:02.84)                                        
 44 Gordon, Madelynn L         9 ODAC-VA              1:50.10    1:59.54  
                  57.76   1:59.54 (1:01.78)                                        
 45 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:59.76  
                  56.00   1:59.76 (1:03.76)                                        
 46 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC              2:02.47    2:00.98  
                  57.21   2:00.98 (1:03.77)                                        
 47 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              2:07.26    2:01.26  
                  54.49   2:01.26 (1:06.77)                                        
 48 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC              2:12.22    2:01.93  
                  58.22   2:01.93 (1:03.71)                                        
 49 Kustowski, Sarah E        10 ODAC-VA              2:05.19    2:01.95  
                  58.07   2:01.95 (1:03.88)                                        
 50 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              2:08.04    2:02.97  
                  57.15   2:02.97 (1:05.82)                                        
 51 Curzan, Kate G             7 RSA-NC                    NT    2:03.26  
                  57.94   2:03.26 (1:05.32)                                        
 52 Dott, Julia L             10 RSA-NC                    NT    2:04.29  
                  57.64   2:04.29 (1:06.65)                                        
 53 Gordon, Harper E           9 BAC-NC                    NT    2:04.35  
                  59.05   2:04.35 (1:05.30)                                        
 54 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    8 BAC-NC               2:09.18    2:05.73  
                1:00.92   2:05.73 (1:04.81)                                        
 55 Taylor, Gracie C          10 BAC-NC               2:26.56    2:11.53  
                1:01.66   2:11.53 (1:09.87)                                        
 56 Guerriero, Anna K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:17.64  
                1:04.48   2:17.64 (1:13.16)                                        
 57 Teague, Rowan C            5 STAR-NC                   NT    2:59.66  
                1:25.44   2:59.66 (1:34.22)                                        
 -- Hatch, Ruby K              9 ODAC-VA              2:01.29         DQ  
                  55.15        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.48        DQ (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Deutsch, Ellis R           6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:21.42        DQ (1:26.01)                                        
 -- Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              2:03.98         DQ  
                1:00.61        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:36.01    1:28.88   20  
                  41.87     1:28.88 (47.01)                                        
  2 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               1:32.50    1:31.61   17  
                  43.51     1:31.61 (48.10)                                        
  3 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:33.52    1:32.35   16  
                  43.41     1:32.35 (48.94)                                        
  4 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               1:34.61    1:34.34   15  
                  45.76     1:34.34 (48.58)                                        
  5 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC               1:42.45    1:35.15   14  
                  45.36     1:35.15 (49.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC              1:40.85    1:35.77   13  
                  46.10     1:35.77 (49.67)                                        
  7 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              1:39.63    1:37.05   12  
                  45.38     1:37.05 (51.67)                                        
  8 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC               1:39.96    1:39.00   11  
                  45.37     1:39.00 (53.63)                                        
  9 Hicks, Ian M               9 PAST-NC              1:41.58    1:39.23    9  
                  47.36     1:39.23 (51.87)                                        
 10 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.75    7  
                  52.26     1:47.75 (55.49)                                        
 11 Sidden, Wyatt R            9 EAC-NC               1:47.40    1:48.41    6  
                  51.81     1:48.41 (56.60)                                        
 12 Simmons, Sheldon F        10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:48.76    5  
                  50.39     1:48.76 (58.37)                                        
 13 Makdad, Mike G             9 WST-NC               1:56.00    1:51.38    4  
                  50.69   1:51.38 (1:00.69)                                        
 14 Williams, Davis F          8 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:53.26    3  
                  55.17     1:53.26 (58.09)                                        
 15 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:55.01    1:55.08    2  
                  53.62   1:55.08 (1:01.46)                                        
 16 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC                   NT    1:55.93    1  
                  52.01   1:55.93 (1:03.92)                                        
 17 Byars Jr, Jason R         10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:55.98  
                  53.92   1:55.98 (1:02.06)                                        
 18 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC               2:00.00    1:58.39  
                  55.84   1:58.39 (1:02.55)                                        
 19 Teoh, Wesley P             9 STAR-NC              2:02.56    2:06.98  
                  57.17   2:06.98 (1:09.81)                                        
 20 Shotts, Ryan C            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.58  
                  58.47   2:07.58 (1:09.11)                                        
 21 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC                    NT    2:08.68  
                1:02.74   2:08.68 (1:05.94)                                        
 22 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               2:24.41    2:22.03  
                1:09.02   2:22.03 (1:13.01)                                        
 23 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               2:27.58    2:33.47  
                1:13.77   2:33.47 (1:19.70)                                        
 24 Taylor, Clayton H          7 BAC-NC                    NT    3:04.40  
                1:30.98   3:04.40 (1:33.42)                                        
 -- Boehmer, Jake A            8 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.30          DQ (58.41)                                        
 -- Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:10.52        DQ (1:19.76)                                        
 -- Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.53        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lauren E       11 WST-NC               1:14.45    1:15.29   20  
                  35.48     1:15.29 (39.81)                                        
  2 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               1:17.96    1:16.16   17  
                  36.46     1:16.16 (39.70)                                        
  3 Ivey, Kristen E           12 ECA-NC               1:17.99    1:18.00   16  
                  37.73     1:18.00 (40.27)                                        
  4 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC              1:19.53    1:19.41   15  
                  37.48     1:19.41 (41.93)                                        
  5 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               1:20.64    1:19.57   14  
                  37.89     1:19.57 (41.68)                                        
  6 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:20.84    1:19.95   13  
                  37.36     1:19.95 (42.59)                                        
  7 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              1:20.59    1:19.98   12  
                  37.93     1:19.98 (42.05)                                        
  8 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC               1:23.46    1:21.66   10  
                  37.80     1:21.66 (43.86)                                        
  8 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:24.30    1:21.66   10  
                  38.05     1:21.66 (43.61)                                        
 10 Perry, Audrey M           12 H2A-SC               1:29.25    1:22.56    7  
                  39.93     1:22.56 (42.63)                                        
 11 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:24.67    1:23.59    6  
                  39.78     1:23.59 (43.81)                                        
 12 Heskett, Kristina A       12 H2A-SC               1:24.34    1:23.63    5  
                  39.52     1:23.63 (44.11)                                        
 13 Risher, Brooks H          12 H2A-SC               1:24.31    1:24.03    3.5
                  40.58     1:24.03 (43.45)                                        
 13 Jones, Kayleigh M         12 ODAC-VA              1:27.94    1:24.03    3.5
                  40.62     1:24.03 (43.41)                                        
 15 Raynor, Scarlett A        11 RSA-NC               1:27.91    1:24.33    2  
                  39.58     1:24.33 (44.75)                                        
 16 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               1:22.17    1:24.46    1  
                  39.33     1:24.46 (45.13)                                        
 17 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               1:26.42    1:24.82  
                  40.31     1:24.82 (44.51)                                        
 18 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.99  
                  39.50     1:24.99 (45.49)                                        
 19 Smith, Abby C             12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:26.71    1:25.49  
                  39.79     1:25.49 (45.70)                                        
 20 Klue, Izzy M              11 ECA-NC               1:24.58    1:26.22  
                  40.66     1:26.22 (45.56)                                        
 21 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:25.56    1:26.53  
                  41.97     1:26.53 (44.56)                                        
 22 Williams, Tatum E         12 H2A-SC               1:29.93    1:27.04  
                  40.42     1:27.04 (46.62)                                        
 23 Holton, Nina M            12 EAC-NC               1:32.34    1:27.05  
                  41.07     1:27.05 (45.98)                                        
 24 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:31.22    1:27.86  
                  41.49     1:27.86 (46.37)                                        
 25 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:28.32    1:28.47  
                  43.31     1:28.47 (45.16)                                        
 26 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC              1:36.21    1:28.84  
                  42.48     1:28.84 (46.36)                                        
 27 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC              1:33.53    1:30.01  
                  42.80     1:30.01 (47.21)                                        
 28 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:33.14    1:30.12  
                  42.14     1:30.12 (47.98)                                        
 29 Clinard, Dixie D          11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:30.61  
                  44.19     1:30.61 (46.42)                                        
 30 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:30.78  
                  43.30     1:30.78 (47.48)                                        
 31 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              1:46.09    1:31.26  
                  42.87     1:31.26 (48.39)                                        
 32 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:35.12    1:31.74  
                  42.33     1:31.74 (49.41)                                        
 33 Roman, Julia K            12 RSA-NC               1:37.07    1:33.17  
                  43.58     1:33.17 (49.59)                                        
 34 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:35.79    1:33.50  
                  44.44     1:33.50 (49.06)                                        
 35 Bryant, Kara E            12 STAR-NC              1:31.75    1:33.53  
                  44.73     1:33.53 (48.80)                                        
 36 McNeill, Lucy M           11 HPSC-NC              1:39.18    1:33.69  
                  45.04     1:33.69 (48.65)                                        
 37 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC              1:39.34    1:33.82  
                  44.24     1:33.82 (49.58)                                        
 38 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC              1:37.11    1:34.17  
                  45.10     1:34.17 (49.07)                                        
 39 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:36.23    1:34.61  
                  44.20     1:34.61 (50.41)                                        
 40 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              1:33.75    1:35.23  
                  45.28     1:35.23 (49.95)                                        
 41 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC              1:32.92    1:35.40  
                  43.93     1:35.40 (51.47)                                        
 42 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.95  
                  45.36     1:35.95 (50.59)                                        
 43 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.60  
                  45.90     1:37.60 (51.70)                                        
 44 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC               1:37.60    1:37.69  
                  47.44     1:37.69 (50.25)                                        
 45 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC              1:37.49    1:37.91  
                  47.52     1:37.91 (50.39)                                        
 46 Williams, Aley E          11 BAC-NC               1:41.86    1:38.52  
                  46.03     1:38.52 (52.49)                                        
 47 Shuck, Bridget G          11 RSA-NC               1:43.81    1:38.78  
                  48.20     1:38.78 (50.58)                                        
 48 Bergren, Charlotte G      11 ODAC-VA              1:45.03    1:39.35  
                  47.77     1:39.35 (51.58)                                        
 49 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.13    1:39.88  
                  47.75     1:39.88 (52.13)                                        
 50 Neighbors, Kaylie E       12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:39.47    1:40.60  
                  46.76     1:40.60 (53.84)                                        
 51 Aasman, Katelyn G         12 FISH-NC              1:40.17    1:40.84  
                  48.51     1:40.84 (52.33)                                        
 52 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:40.64    1:41.93  
                  47.40     1:41.93 (54.53)                                        
 53 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC              1:42.30    1:42.60  
                  48.02     1:42.60 (54.58)                                        
 54 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              1:43.20    1:42.71  
                  47.57     1:42.71 (55.14)                                        
 55 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              1:45.30    1:44.00  
                  48.84     1:44.00 (55.16)                                        
 56 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.03  
                  50.86     1:44.03 (53.17)                                        
 57 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:50.32    1:44.24  
                  51.16     1:44.24 (53.08)                                        
 58 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:44.93    1:44.31  
                  49.31     1:44.31 (55.00)                                        
 59 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC               1:46.61    1:44.59  
                  50.09     1:44.59 (54.50)                                        
 60 Rondon, Victoria E        12 FISH-NC              1:52.00    1:46.21  
                  51.22     1:46.21 (54.99)                                        
 61 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.49  
                  50.91     1:46.49 (55.58)                                        
 62 Grubb, Ashlyn R           11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:50.16  
                  51.22     1:50.16 (58.94)                                        
 63 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:50.18  
                  52.73     1:50.18 (57.45)                                        
 64 Curran, Callie J          11 HPSC-NC              2:41.12    1:50.65  
                  52.23     1:50.65 (58.42)                                        
 65 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.39  
                  51.48     1:51.39 (59.91)                                        
 66 Klaus, Isabella B         12 ODAC-VA              2:22.55    1:58.14  
                  55.56   1:58.14 (1:02.58)                                        
 67 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC              2:12.67    1:59.34  
                  54.55   1:59.34 (1:04.79)                                        
 68 Jardina, Molly G          11 STAR-NC                   NT    2:05.52  
                  56.22   2:05.52 (1:09.30)                                        
 69 Odum, Kinsley N           11 STAR-NC                   NT    2:26.62  
                1:07.56   2:26.62 (1:19.06)                                        
 -- Abiera, Lauren R          11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.64        DQ (1:08.01)                                        
 -- Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:40.15         DQ  
                  43.41          DQ (51.41)                                        
 -- Davis, Jadyn A            12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.87        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC               1:42.30         DQ  
                  40.30          DQ (47.38)                                        
 -- Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               1:33.02         DQ  
                  44.89          DQ (50.48)                                        
 -- Davis, Riley R            11 BAC-NC               1:53.46         DQ  
                  46.15          DQ (52.08)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:17.13    1:13.60   20  
                  34.19     1:13.60 (39.41)                                        
  2 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC               1:17.12    1:14.47   17  
                  35.85     1:14.47 (38.62)                                        
  3 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:15.70    1:15.64   16  
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Luke T          11 ECA-NC               1:18.25    1:16.02   15  
                  36.10     1:16.02 (39.92)                                        
  5 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:22.74    1:18.25   14  
                  36.21     1:18.25 (42.04)                                        
  6 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.57    1:20.16   13  
                  36.16     1:20.16 (44.00)                                        
  7 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               1:23.70    1:20.27   12  
                  37.90     1:20.27 (42.37)                                        
  8 Minckler, Blaise W        12 H2A-SC               1:23.87    1:20.32   11  
                  38.87     1:20.32 (41.45)                                        
  9 Hatfield, Geoff T         12 ECA-NC               1:27.90    1:20.79    9  
                  38.66     1:20.79 (42.13)                                        
 10 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC               1:25.38    1:21.70    7  
                  38.75     1:21.70 (42.95)                                        
 11 Aragon, Luke S            12 H2A-SC               1:25.56    1:22.59    6  
                  38.97     1:22.59 (43.62)                                        
 12 Wood, Ryan C              12 WST-NC               1:24.92    1:23.25    5  
                  39.40     1:23.25 (43.85)                                        
 13 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              1:25.66    1:23.44    4  
                  40.46     1:23.44 (42.98)                                        
 14 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:24.03    1:23.94    3  
                  39.72     1:23.94 (44.22)                                        
 15 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC               1:28.05    1:23.99    2  
                  39.87     1:23.99 (44.12)                                        
 16 Rolland, Brady M          12 STAR-NC              1:26.17    1:24.81    1  
                  40.34     1:24.81 (44.47)                                        
 17 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:29.13    1:24.93  
                  40.59     1:24.93 (44.34)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Will T            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:28.72    1:25.24  
                  40.23     1:25.24 (45.01)                                        
 19 McCormack, Drew K         11 STAR-NC              1:28.11    1:26.14  
                  39.93     1:26.14 (46.21)                                        
 20 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:26.17  
                  40.90     1:26.17 (45.27)                                        
 21 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC              1:30.46    1:26.69  
                  40.51     1:26.69 (46.18)                                        
 22 Jahromi, Cyrus B          12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:27.89  
                  40.97     1:27.89 (46.92)                                        
 23 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC              1:37.98    1:28.76  
                  42.83     1:28.76 (45.93)                                        
 24 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:31.33    1:29.01  
                  41.93     1:29.01 (47.08)                                        
 25 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC              1:34.65    1:29.50  
                  42.17     1:29.50 (47.33)                                        
 26 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:33.09    1:30.29  
                  42.27     1:30.29 (48.02)                                        
 27 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:29.95    1:31.96  
                  44.31     1:31.96 (47.65)                                        
 28 McCartan, Brodie S        11 SAIL-NC              1:31.02    1:32.81  
                  43.67     1:32.81 (49.14)                                        
 29 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC               1:33.86    1:33.11  
                  45.42     1:33.11 (47.69)                                        
 30 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:42.98    1:33.58  
                  44.99     1:33.58 (48.59)                                        
 31 James, Gunnar G           11 FISH-NC              1:40.18    1:33.68  
                  44.50     1:33.68 (49.18)                                        
 32 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC              1:43.45    1:37.27  
                  46.67     1:37.27 (50.60)                                        
 33 Swartzbaugh, Ryan T       12 ODAC-VA              1:39.14    1:38.87  
                  46.20     1:38.87 (52.67)                                        
 34 Smith, Braeden G          12 HPSC-NC              1:38.92    1:39.42  
                  45.28     1:39.42 (54.14)                                        
 35 Nester, Nate G            12 BAC-NC               1:47.27    1:41.73  
                  47.07     1:41.73 (54.66)                                        
 36 Nelson, Holden W          11 ODAC-VA              1:42.07    1:42.45  
                  48.53     1:42.45 (53.92)                                        
 37 Levin, Adam M             11 RSA-NC               1:45.79    1:45.29  
                  49.81     1:45.29 (55.48)                                        
 38 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               1:55.51    1:50.10  
                  53.23     1:50.10 (56.87)                                        
 39 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:51.62  
                  53.26     1:51.62 (58.36)                                        
 40 Allan, Summit M           12 WST-NC                    NT    1:52.13  
                  52.23     1:52.13 (59.90)                                        
 41 Lofye, Mark T             11 H2A-SC               1:58.49    1:55.41  
                  54.77   1:55.41 (1:00.64)                                        
 42 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               2:05.75    2:00.69  
                  55.86   2:00.69 (1:04.83)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC                31.21      30.23   20  
  2 Lickfold, Katelyn D       10 RSA-NC                 32.09      31.28   17  
  3 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC                 35.55      31.36   16  
  4 Smith, Clara Pierce P      9 ECA-NC                 31.32      31.57   15  
  5 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 32.09      31.77   14  
  6 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 31.85      31.96   13  
  7 Herring, Lola G           10 WST-NC                 34.03      32.06   12  
  8 Fountain, Anna E          10 ECA-NC                 31.68      32.22   11  
  9 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC                 32.72      32.76    9  
 10 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                33.73      32.91    7  
 11 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                35.14      33.29    6  
 12 Krieger, Katie N           9 EAC-NC                 35.49      33.33    5  
 13 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 34.46      33.82    4  
 14 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC                 33.88      34.50    3  
 15 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC                35.12      34.59    2  
 16 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 32.87      34.74    1  
 17 Hunt, Breyley C           10 BAC-NC                 35.70      35.20  
 18 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                37.32      35.22  
 19 Rawlins, Afsana P         10 ODAC-VA                36.62      35.52  
 20 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC                34.90      35.55  
 21 Simmonds, Zoe S           10 PAST-NC                35.54      35.59  
 22 Wilson, Addison R          8 WST-NC                 37.72      35.96  
 22 Teague, Avalon G           8 STAR-NC                33.35      35.96  
 24 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                36.01      36.23  
 25 Rawlins, Sohalya H        10 ODAC-VA                36.60      36.46  
 26 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC                35.87      36.50  
 27 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.56  
 28 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                40.25      36.69  
 29 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC    36.85      36.74  
 30 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC                 34.09      36.75  
 31 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC                 37.41      36.76  
 32 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC                 35.67      36.85  
 33 Cain, Scout S             10 PAST-NC                35.87      37.12  
 34 Caron, Tess A              9 BAC-NC                 37.21      37.16  
 35 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      10 ODAC-VA                37.20      37.19  
 35 Reel, Hannah K            10 RSA-NC                 36.99      37.19  
 37 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                39.83      37.21  
 38 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                40.58      37.34  
 39 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC                 35.50      37.35  
 40 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                36.87      37.44  
 41 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 39.45      37.55  
 42 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC                38.56      37.62  
 43 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC                37.75      37.71  
 44 Stone, Michaela N         10 PAST-NC                40.30      37.81  
 45 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                41.07      37.97  
 46 Barakey, Ryan K            9 ODAC-VA                36.39      38.05  
 47 McMasters, Sophie R        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.58      38.25  
 48 Jones, Kyrsten C           9 ODAC-VA                36.22      38.30  
 49 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 37.29      38.57  
 50 Kustowski, Sarah E        10 ODAC-VA                38.26      38.58  
 51 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC                37.99      38.73  
 52 Dott, Julia L             10 RSA-NC                 37.72      38.84  
 53 Gordon, Madelynn L         9 ODAC-VA                41.38      39.05  
 54 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                38.94      39.11  
 55 Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC                 38.56      39.23  
 56 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 39.22      39.42  
 57 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                41.78      39.64  
 58 Reed, Rachael J            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      39.69  
 59 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                39.01      39.78  
 60 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC                    NT      40.27  
 61 Gordon, Kennedy S          9 BAC-NC                 40.71      40.28  
 62 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                36.83      40.47  
 63 LaDelle, Tristan A         9 FISH-NC                   NT      40.48  
 64 Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC                40.83      40.58  
 65 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 40.98      40.63  
 66 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC                40.98      40.66  
 67 Hatch, Ruby K              9 ODAC-VA                   NT      40.72  
 68 Tischner, Kylen I          8 RSA-NC                 37.08      40.81  
 69 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                 39.88      40.98  
 70 Fridinger, Cassidy H       9 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.29      41.01  
 71 Banas, Elena S             7 STAR-NC                52.85      41.03  
 72 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC                 40.00      41.14  
 73 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC                 54.52      41.35  
 74 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                41.57      41.54  
 74 Vikner, Hannah J          10 STAR-NC                39.50      41.54  
 76 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.65  
 77 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC                42.09      41.87  
 78 Gordon, Harper E           9 BAC-NC                 40.68      41.91  
 79 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                41.95      42.04  
 80 Olivas, Kaydynce M         8 FISH-NC                48.63      42.32  
 81 Ziglar, Abby M             9 FISH-NC                44.83      42.35  
 82 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC                43.39      42.41  
 83 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                44.39      42.42  
 84 Romano, Dakota M           8 RSA-NC                 45.76      42.55  
 85 Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                 53.02      42.58  
 86 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC                43.63      42.94  
 87 Hayden, Addison M          9 ODAC-VA                39.49      42.97  
 88 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                41.53      43.85  
 89 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                44.46      44.02  
 90 Palming, Karin            10 STAR-NC                   NT      44.13  
 91 DeLoreto, Alice A          7 SGSA-NC                51.05      44.46  
 92 Moore, Drew L              8 HPSC-NC                   NT      44.70  
 93 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                44.93      44.73  
 94 Kim, Elizabeth M           9 EAC-NC                 42.76      45.10  
 95 Curzan, Kate G             7 RSA-NC                 48.80      45.30  
 96 Taylor, Gracie C          10 BAC-NC                 45.93      45.32  
 97 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                51.13      45.49  
 98 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                49.02      45.66  
 99 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                44.96      45.73  
100 Almond, Reece              9 HPSC-NC                50.44      46.54  
101 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 43.41      46.83  
102 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                48.82      46.95  
103 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                    NT      46.98  
104 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.02      47.73  
105 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                    NT      47.93  
106 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                17.55      48.46  
107 Carron, Maddie E           9 SAIL-NC                53.34      49.95  
108 Stone, Malia K             7 PAST-NC                   NT      50.18  
109 Guerriero, Anna K          9 SAIL-NC              1:01.44      50.38  
110 Bhusal, Sachi S            8 STAR-NC                   NT      50.72  
111 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.37      50.85  
112 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                44.98      51.40  
113 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC                53.90      52.52  
114 Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.29      52.84  
115 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC                51.83      53.09  
116 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC                 59.91      53.19  
117 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    8 BAC-NC                 49.44      53.38  
118 Philbin, Natalie G         8 RSA-NC                    NT      54.29  
119 Knable, Lilliana M         8 HPSC-NC                58.40      54.53  
120 Teague, Rowan C            5 STAR-NC                54.33      56.53  
121 Gautreau, Gabby M          6 RSA-NC                    NT      57.01  
122 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.53      57.37  
123 Munson, Justice M          8 FISH-NC                   NT      59.10  
124 Munson, Liberty R          6 FISH-NC                   NT    1:01.08  
125 Fulton, Charley G          9 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.14    1:01.31  
126 Deutsch, Ellis R           6 BAC-NC                    NT    1:02.02  
127 Volz, Jamie R              7 SAIL-NC              1:05.77    1:04.54  
128 Thomasson, Addison K       7 SAIL-NC              1:06.50    1:06.31  
129 Haithcock, Caroline        7 RSA-NC               1:09.80    1:07.79  
130 Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.16  
131 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              1:08.96    1:11.42  
132 Pearce, Reagan C           6 RSA-NC                    NT    1:23.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                32.23      30.06   20  
  2 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.89      30.10   17  
  3 McNabb, Zachary M         10 ODAC-VA                30.68      30.31   16  
  4 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC                 30.58      30.82   15  
  5 Tran, Vincent A           10 ODAC-VA                31.45      31.25   14  
  6 Callahan, James C         10 RSA-NC                 32.53      31.52   13  
  7 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC                 32.11      32.70   12  
  8 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                34.49      34.03   11  
  9 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                34.01      34.28    9  
 10 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC                 35.78      34.52    7  
 11 Rossato, Finley M          9 SGSA-NC                33.82      34.76    6  
 12 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.08      35.01    5  
 13 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                34.13      35.17    4  
 14 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC                 37.12      35.19    3  
 15 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 33.43      36.18    2  
 16 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC                34.99      36.32    1  
 17 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       39.43      36.45  
 18 Bautz, Emmett J            9 CAT-NC                 35.20      36.57  
 19 Sidden, Wyatt R            9 EAC-NC                 38.56      36.67  
 20 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                35.69      37.16  
 21 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 36.81      37.23  
 22 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 40.07      37.42  
 23 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 36.35      37.63  
 24 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.78      37.71  
 25 Hicks, Ian M               9 PAST-NC                39.19      37.90  
 26 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC                 37.02      38.02  
 27 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                42.07      38.12  
 28 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC                37.79      38.28  
 29 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC                 41.91      38.53  
 30 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                39.67      38.62  
 31 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 38.01      38.70  
 32 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC                41.05      38.90  
 33 Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC                41.13      38.97  
 34 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                38.46      39.23  
 35 Holton, Luke C             9 EAC-NC                 53.52      39.29  
 36 Simmons, Sheldon F        10 STAR-NC                38.74      39.48  
 37 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC                 45.57      40.32  
 38 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 FISH-NC                   NT      40.97  
 39 Quigley, Harper A         10 CAT-NC                 44.52      41.63  
 40 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC                 59.00      42.15  
 41 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC                41.99      42.30  
 41 Williams, Davis F          8 HPSC-NC                   NT      42.30  
 43 Ranier, Pressley P         9 SAIL-NC                38.11      42.62  
 44 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                 39.97      42.63  
 45 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                45.29      43.26  
 46 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC       49.25      43.65  
 47 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                47.96      44.21  
 48 Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC                 43.93      44.23  
 49 Boehmer, Jake A            8 BAC-NC                 44.65      44.59  
 50 Grubb, Jaxen C             8 STAR-NC                46.11      44.71  
 51 Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                    NT      44.99  
 52 Burns, Tyler A             9 EAC-NC                    NT      45.07  
 53 Drake, Liam K              8 RSA-NC                 44.24      45.26  
 54 Teoh, Wesley P             9 STAR-NC                45.89      45.53  
 55 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC                 48.57      45.78  
 56 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      45.99  
 57 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                    NT      46.52  
 58 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC                 44.21      47.40  
 59 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC                50.57      47.51  
 60 Hoyt, Andrew J            10 RSA-NC                 50.29      47.88  
 61 Shotts, Ryan C            10 SAIL-NC                49.85      48.30  
 62 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                 49.77      49.23  
 63 Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                   NT      50.53  
 64 Currin, James A           10 HPSC-NC                53.11      51.15  
 65 Repp, Jack T               7 FISH-NC                   NT      53.51  
 66 Parker, Brooks R           8 RSA-NC                 53.42      56.63  
 67 Taylor, Clayton H          7 BAC-NC                    NT      58.73  
 68 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC              1:08.70      59.48  
 69 Shotts, Patrick L          8 SAIL-NC                56.32    1:01.97  
 70 Carlton, Nathan S          7 SAIL-NC              1:02.40    1:02.77  
 71 Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               1:03.11    1:08.60  
 72 Philbin, Jack T            6 RSA-NC                    NT    1:17.25  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Bree R          11 ODAC-VA                27.81      26.46   20  
  2 Moorman, Riley R          12 ODAC-VA                26.66      26.89   17  
  3 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC                27.40      26.98   16  
  4 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 27.17      27.14   15  
  5 Patterson, Lauren E       11 WST-NC                 27.71      27.71   14  
  6 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC                 27.97      27.73   13  
  7 Willett, Riley E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.07      27.76   12  
  8 Tran, Emilie H            12 ODAC-VA                28.02      27.86   11  
  9 Thames, Aubrey R          11 ODAC-VA                30.48      27.87    9  
 10 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 28.63      27.91    7  
 11 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC                28.02      28.02    6  
 12 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 28.94      28.26    5  
 13 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC                 29.16      28.69    3.5
 13 Jones, Kayleigh M         12 ODAC-VA                29.32      28.69    3.5
 15 Kim, Catherine E          12 EAC-NC                 29.14      28.71    2  
 16 Risher, Brooks H          12 H2A-SC                 28.80      28.78    1  
 17 Smith, Abby C             12 Asheville S Club-NC    29.42      28.80  
 18 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   11 STAR-NC                28.98      28.82  
 19 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC                27.87      28.83  
 20 Beasley, Marion A         11 ECA-NC                 30.23      28.84  
 21 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC                29.21      28.86  
 22 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC                28.74      28.90  
 23 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC                 29.88      29.17  
 24 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC                 29.66      29.35  
 25 Ivey, Kristen E           12 ECA-NC                 29.91      29.44  
 26 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC                30.67      29.49  
 27 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                30.03      29.51  
 28 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                   NT      29.54  
 29 Blount, Martha C          11 ECA-NC                    NT      29.66  
 30 Leaper, Kelsey J          12 BAC-NC                 29.78      29.69  
 31 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC                29.68      29.70  
 32 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 30.43      29.79  
 33 Klue, Izzy M              11 ECA-NC                 30.70      30.00  
 34 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC                 29.25      30.02  
 35 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC                30.32      30.14  
 36 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC                 29.68      30.34  
 37 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC                 30.77      30.42  
 38 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 29.68      30.51  
 39 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC                34.31      30.58  
 40 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 30.24      30.91  
 41 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC                29.84      31.05  
 42 Ochieng, Gracie A         11 ECA-NC                 31.38      31.09  
 43 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                34.56      31.14  
 43 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 29.47      31.14  
 45 Gorges, Myla V            12 ODAC-VA                33.62      31.16  
 46 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC                 31.62      31.34  
 47 Flowers, Charlotte W      12 EAC-NC                 30.19      31.36  
 48 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC                35.43      31.43  
 49 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 32.24      31.46  
 50 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC                32.15      31.50  
 51 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC                31.92      31.61  
 52 Holton, Nina M            12 EAC-NC                 32.20      31.62  
 53 Williams, Tatum E         12 H2A-SC                 32.15      31.70  
 54 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                33.05      31.78  
 55 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC                 32.18      31.87  
 56 Roman, Julia K            12 RSA-NC                 32.58      31.91  
 57 Hoblet, Lily M            11 SAIL-NC                34.73      31.93  
 58 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC                32.23      32.22  
 59 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC                32.34      32.25  
 60 Moorman, Ainsley E        11 ODAC-VA                32.43      32.34  
 61 Bergren, Charlotte G      11 ODAC-VA                33.57      32.43  
 62 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC                32.13      32.51  
 63 Ahart, Ryann A            11 RSA-NC                 33.27      32.53  
 64 Patel, Jiya J             12 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.12      32.58  
 65 Raynor, Scarlett A        11 RSA-NC                 31.56      32.61  
 66 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                33.82      32.62  
 67 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.57      32.84  
 68 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 34.06      33.03  
 69 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC                 33.31      33.28  
 70 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC                34.20      33.61  
 71 Davis, Riley R            11 BAC-NC                 34.31      33.66  
 72 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC                33.75      33.72  
 73 Shuck, Bridget G          11 RSA-NC                 33.94      33.83  
 74 Richards, Nora M          11 RSA-NC                 36.54      33.89  
 75 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC                33.32      34.13  
 76 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC                 34.42      34.14  
 77 Neighbors, Kaylie E       12 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.46      34.34  
 78 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                35.08      34.72  
 79 McCloskey, Katie E        12 FISH-NC                   NT      34.75  
 80 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                34.15      34.79  
 81 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 35.06      35.08  
 82 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                31.63      35.09  
 83 Bautz, Kira L             11 CAT-NC                 35.44      35.20  
 84 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC                38.17      35.23  
 85 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC                34.65      35.24  
 86 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                36.86      35.28  
 87 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                36.33      35.30  
 88 Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC                35.93      35.57  
 89 Clinard, Dixie D          11 HPSC-NC                   NT      36.07  
 90 Zitterich, Alley R        12 FISH-NC                   NT      36.43  
 91 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                38.16      36.51  
 92 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC                35.66      36.63  
 93 Williams, Aley E          11 BAC-NC                 37.47      36.68  
 94 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC                 32.22      37.76  
 95 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC                37.85      37.88  
 96 Lovelace, Kylie E         11 STAR-NC                44.99      38.26  
 97 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 37.04      38.50  
 98 Aasman, Katelyn G         12 FISH-NC                39.53      38.60  
 99 Rash, Erica G             11 RSA-NC                 37.34      38.65  
100 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       39.23      38.82  
101 Davis, Jadyn A            12 SAIL-NC                43.38      38.89  
102 Grubb, Ashlyn R           11 STAR-NC                38.34      39.65  
103 Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC                 46.27      39.72  
104 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                41.10      40.34  
105 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.02  
106 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                43.38      42.06  
107 Abiera, Lauren R          11 STAR-NC                   NT      42.88  
108 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 41.23      42.93  
109 Odum, Kinsley N           11 STAR-NC                41.73      43.29  
110 Klaus, Isabella B         12 ODAC-VA              1:04.95      45.10  
111 Jardina, Molly G          11 STAR-NC                52.03      52.56  
 -- Meneses, Julia M          11 ODAC-VA                33.01         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC                26.06      26.02   20  
  2 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC                26.61      26.37   17  
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            12 ODAC-VA                26.94      26.91   16  
  4 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC                28.09      27.37   15  
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                27.82      27.49   14  
  6 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 28.14      27.52   13  
  7 McCarthy, Luke T          11 ECA-NC                 28.48      27.73   12  
  8 Schoenagel, Matthew R     12 RSA-NC                 28.20      28.22   11  
  9 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                28.93      28.30    9  
 10 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.88      28.36    7  
 11 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC                 28.97      28.46    6  
 12 Kustowski, Brian C        12 ODAC-VA                28.90      28.47    5  
 13 Anderson, Case M          12 ECA-NC                 28.65      28.54    4  
 14 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC                29.16      28.60    3  
 15 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC                29.20      28.65    2  
 16 Jacobs, Will T            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       29.79      28.81    1  
 17 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC                 29.10      28.94  
 18 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.20      29.11  
 19 Kaminski, Tyler R         12 ODAC-VA                30.72      29.23  
 20 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC                31.05      29.37  
 20 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC                 29.34      29.37  
 22 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC                29.39      29.72  
 23 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC                29.22      29.78  
 24 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC                30.22      29.85  
 25 Barakey, Colin J          12 ODAC-VA                30.10      29.88  
 26 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC                 30.89      29.97  
 27 Jahromi, Cyrus B          12 RSA-NC                    NT      29.98  
 28 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC                 31.57      30.07  
 29 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC                31.85      30.16  
 30 Kehn, Lucas J             12 RSA-NC                 31.24      30.18  
 31 Schmidt, Andrew R         12 SAIL-NC                32.96      30.43  
 32 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC                30.92      30.55  
 33 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 33.44      30.68  
 34 Tart, Ethan W             12 ECA-NC                 30.82      30.83  
 35 Wood, Ryan C              12 WST-NC                 31.15      30.89  
 36 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC                32.90      31.00  
 37 Fielding, Jack R          11 H2A-SC                 32.74      31.30  
 38 Frank, Jack P             11 CAT-NC                 30.48      31.58  
 39 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC                 31.34      31.73  
 40 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                 35.30      32.06  
 41 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 31.65      32.58  
 42 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC                33.53      32.60  
 43 Webb, Davis J             11 RSA-NC                 33.66      32.97  
 44 McCormack, Drew K         11 STAR-NC                34.34      33.23  
 45 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC                 33.16      33.34  
 46 James, Gunnar G           11 FISH-NC                33.76      33.66  
 47 Coatney, Wesley J         11 WST-NC                 36.45      33.90  
 47 Levin, Adam M             11 RSA-NC                 33.94      33.90  
 49 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC                34.09      33.97  
 50 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC                 35.10      34.15  
 51 Nester, Nate G            12 BAC-NC                 34.35      34.50  
 52 Smith, Braeden G          12 HPSC-NC                35.41      34.90  
 53 Nelson, Holden W          11 ODAC-VA                37.17      36.40  
 54 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC                 36.59      37.39  
 55 Allan, Summit M           12 WST-NC                 37.82      37.50  
 56 Scialla, Wesley M         11 CAT-NC                 38.04      38.00  
 57 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC                 40.30      38.79  
 58 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                37.22      38.83  
 59 Bernstein, Carson G       11 ODAC-VA                39.41      38.85  
 60 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC                40.22      41.29  
 61 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                 41.51      42.53  
 62 White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC                43.50      43.51  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:17.70    1:14.59   20  
                  36.42     1:14.59 (38.17)                                        
  2 Herring, Lola G           10 WST-NC               1:17.68    1:16.70   17  
                  37.01     1:16.70 (39.69)                                        
  3 Lickfold, Katelyn D       10 RSA-NC               1:19.47    1:19.46   16  
                  39.22     1:19.46 (40.24)                                        
  4 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:19.55    1:19.52   15  
                  38.96     1:19.52 (40.56)                                        
  5 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:19.61   14  
                  38.49     1:19.61 (41.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Clara Pierce P      9 ECA-NC               1:22.13    1:22.14   13  
                  40.12     1:22.14 (42.02)                                        
  7 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC               1:20.73    1:24.12   12  
                  40.82     1:24.12 (43.30)                                        
  8 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               1:23.83    1:24.36   11  
                  41.09     1:24.36 (43.27)                                        
  9 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:25.06    1:25.49    9  
                  41.34     1:25.49 (44.15)                                        
 10 Wilson, Addison R          8 WST-NC               1:37.25    1:26.29    7  
                  42.26     1:26.29 (44.03)                                        
 11 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC              1:28.54    1:26.57    6  
                  42.97     1:26.57 (43.60)                                        
 12 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               1:24.55    1:27.91    5  
                  42.25     1:27.91 (45.66)                                        
 13 Rawlins, Afsana P         10 ODAC-VA              1:30.99    1:28.63    4  
                  43.71     1:28.63 (44.92)                                        
 14 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC               1:27.93    1:29.39    3  
                  44.50     1:29.39 (44.89)                                        
 15 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC              1:33.68    1:29.79    2  
                  42.68     1:29.79 (47.11)                                        
 16 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC               1:29.36    1:30.02    1  
                  43.73     1:30.02 (46.29)                                        
 17 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              1:30.54    1:30.12  
                  42.67     1:30.12 (47.45)                                        
 18 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:30.15  
                  44.95     1:30.15 (45.20)                                        
 19 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC               1:32.98    1:30.20  
                  43.71     1:30.20 (46.49)                                        
 20 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC               1:38.03    1:31.90  
                  45.07     1:31.90 (46.83)                                        
 21 Rawlins, Sohalya H        10 ODAC-VA              1:30.62    1:32.15  
                  43.58     1:32.15 (48.57)                                        
 22 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:31.74    1:32.51  
 23 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC               1:31.83    1:32.62  
                  44.92     1:32.62 (47.70)                                        
 24 Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.64  
                  44.54     1:33.64 (49.10)                                        
 25 Barakey, Ryan K            9 ODAC-VA              1:31.48    1:34.38  
                  45.25     1:34.38 (49.13)                                        
 26 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC              1:51.47    1:34.64  
                  45.58     1:34.64 (49.06)                                        
 27 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC              1:32.93    1:35.48  
                  47.11     1:35.48 (48.37)                                        
 28 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              1:41.50    1:35.89  
                  45.36     1:35.89 (50.53)                                        
 29 Teague, Avalon G           8 STAR-NC              1:32.03    1:37.86  
                  46.77     1:37.86 (51.09)                                        
 30 Ziglar, Abby M             9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:39.20  
                  47.62     1:39.20 (51.58)                                        
 31 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC              1:39.20    1:39.32  
                  47.98     1:39.32 (51.34)                                        
 32 Gordon, Kennedy S          9 BAC-NC                    NT    1:39.54  
                  49.61     1:39.54 (49.93)                                        
 33 Hunt, Breyley C           10 BAC-NC               1:38.83    1:39.66  
                  48.95     1:39.66 (50.71)                                        
 34 Mauldin, Izzie C          10 ODAC-VA              1:40.49    1:39.91  
                  47.32     1:39.91 (52.59)                                        
 35 Vikner, Hannah J          10 STAR-NC              1:46.96    1:40.25  
                  47.76     1:40.25 (52.49)                                        
 36 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:42.12    1:40.66  
                  49.32     1:40.66 (51.34)                                        
 37 Krieger, Katie N           9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:40.72  
                  50.60     1:40.72 (50.12)                                        
 38 McMasters, Sophie R        8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:40.95  
                  49.49     1:40.95 (51.46)                                        
 39 Olivas, Kaydynce M         8 FISH-NC                   NT    1:41.26  
                  49.26     1:41.26 (52.00)                                        
 40 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:39.10    1:42.57  
                  49.73     1:42.57 (52.84)                                        
 41 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:40.57    1:42.61  
                  49.43     1:42.61 (53.18)                                        
 42 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC              1:53.80    1:42.79  
                  49.38     1:42.79 (53.41)                                        
 43 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:57.85    1:43.43  
 44 LaDelle, Tristan A         9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:43.79  
                  50.68     1:43.79 (53.11)                                        
 45 Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC              1:42.52    1:44.36  
                  49.83     1:44.36 (54.53)                                        
 46 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC              1:42.94    1:44.68  
 47 Fridinger, Cassidy H       9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:43.70    1:44.87  
                  50.88     1:44.87 (53.99)                                        
 48 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:46.58  
                  51.18     1:46.58 (55.40)                                        
 49 DeLoreto, Alice A          7 SGSA-NC              2:12.47    1:47.12  
                  51.96     1:47.12 (55.16)                                        
 50 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:41.72    1:47.33  
                  53.65     1:47.33 (53.68)                                        
 51 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:47.90  
                  51.60     1:47.90 (56.30)                                        
 52 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC              2:12.78    1:48.68  
                  53.94     1:48.68 (54.74)                                        
 53 Taylor, Gracie C          10 BAC-NC               1:55.96    1:51.20  
                  53.94     1:51.20 (57.26)                                        
 54 Hatch, Ruby K              9 ODAC-VA              1:48.13    1:51.37  
                  54.34     1:51.37 (57.03)                                        
 55 Kim, Elizabeth M           9 EAC-NC               1:52.01    1:51.80  
                  55.37     1:51.80 (56.43)                                        
 56 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC               1:55.57    1:53.90  
 57 Curzan, Kate G             7 RSA-NC               1:56.76    1:55.43  
 58 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:56.19  
 59 Bhusal, Sachi S            8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:56.23  
                  55.59   1:56.23 (1:00.64)                                        
 60 Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:58.54  
                  56.32   1:58.54 (1:02.22)                                        
 61 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.72  
                  57.91   1:58.72 (1:00.81)                                        
 62 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:59.35  
                  57.65   1:59.35 (1:01.70)                                        
 63 Stone, Malia K             7 PAST-NC                   NT    2:00.32  
                  57.90   2:00.32 (1:02.42)                                        
 64 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:38.77    2:01.90  
                1:01.13   2:01.90 (1:00.77)                                        
 65 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:03.01  
                  59.12   2:03.01 (1:03.89)                                        
 66 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:03.39  
                  59.71   2:03.39 (1:03.68)                                        
 67 Meder, Reagan M           10 STAR-NC              2:49.86    2:10.82  
                1:03.40   2:10.82 (1:07.42)                                        
 68 Munson, Liberty R          6 FISH-NC                   NT    2:13.77  
                1:04.54   2:13.77 (1:09.23)                                        
 69 Fulton, Charley G          9 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:28.16    2:24.83  
                1:11.87   2:24.83 (1:12.96)                                        
 70 Carron, Maddie E           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:24.87  
                1:07.52   2:24.87 (1:17.35)                                        
 71 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:30.23  
                1:12.58   2:30.23 (1:17.65)                                        
 72 Munson, Justice M          8 FISH-NC                   NT    2:31.58  
                1:10.21   2:31.58 (1:21.37)                                        
 73 Willis, Holly M            9 SAIL-NC              2:34.10    2:42.01  
                1:16.12   2:42.01 (1:25.89)                                        
 -- Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  48.18          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.14          DQ (57.28)                                        
 -- Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.35        DQ (1:14.77)                                        
 -- Deutsch, Ellis R           6 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                55.79         DQ  
                  58.02        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Carter, Addyson G          9 RACY-NC              1:45.97         DQ  
                  50.73          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Banas, Elena S             7 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.68          DQ (53.83)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Tyler S            10 ODAC-VA              1:23.26    1:17.09   20  
                  36.81     1:17.09 (40.28)                                        
  2 Callahan, James C         10 RSA-NC               1:20.28    1:18.20   17  
                  37.99     1:18.20 (40.21)                                        
  3 Tran, Vincent A           10 ODAC-VA              1:27.62    1:21.41   16  
                  39.86     1:21.41 (41.55)                                        
  4 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC              1:24.51    1:21.90   15  
                  39.78     1:21.90 (42.12)                                        
  5 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:27.44    1:25.00   14  
                  41.21     1:25.00 (43.79)                                        
  6 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:24.15    1:26.25   13  
                  41.05     1:26.25 (45.20)                                        
  7 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC              1:27.68    1:28.72   12  
                  43.16     1:28.72 (45.56)                                        
  8 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:33.30    1:29.45   11  
                  44.40     1:29.45 (45.05)                                        
  9 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.48    1:32.19    9  
 10 Makdad, Mike G             9 WST-NC                    NT    1:32.82    7  
                  44.04     1:32.82 (48.78)                                        
 11 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC               1:30.16    1:33.38    6  
                  45.53     1:33.38 (47.85)                                        
 12 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC               1:34.50    1:33.50    5  
                  45.38     1:33.50 (48.12)                                        
 13 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 FISH-NC                   NT    1:34.38    4  
                  45.69     1:34.38 (48.69)                                        
 14 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC               1:42.17    1:35.52    3  
 15 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:35.19    1:35.74    2  
 16 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:37.32    1  
                  47.80     1:37.32 (49.52)                                        
 17 Bautz, Emmett J            9 CAT-NC               1:33.38    1:37.38  
                  45.37     1:37.38 (52.01)                                        
 18 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:39.22    1:37.73  
                  46.92     1:37.73 (50.81)                                        
 19 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC              1:43.20    1:41.05  
                  49.05     1:41.05 (52.00)                                        
 20 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC              1:48.70    1:41.22  
 21 Boehmer, Jake A            8 BAC-NC               1:42.00    1:41.34  
                  48.59     1:41.34 (52.75)                                        
 22 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:45.52    1:41.39  
                  49.94     1:41.39 (51.45)                                        
 23 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               1:38.43    1:42.71  
                  48.44     1:42.71 (54.27)                                        
 24 White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC               1:54.42    1:43.30  
                  51.59     1:43.30 (51.71)                                        
 25 Quigley, Harper A         10 CAT-NC               2:00.99    1:49.83  
                  53.91     1:49.83 (55.92)                                        
 26 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC              1:44.01    1:51.83  
                  54.10     1:51.83 (57.73)                                        
 27 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:03.15    1:54.58  
                  54.48   1:54.58 (1:00.10)                                        
 28 Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:55.90  
                  54.86   1:55.90 (1:01.04)                                        
 29 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC              2:06.51    1:58.48  
                  58.33   1:58.48 (1:00.15)                                        
 30 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC              2:10.34    2:00.30  
                  59.12   2:00.30 (1:01.18)                                        
 31 He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC               1:58.51    2:00.75  
 32 Parker, Brooks R           8 RSA-NC                    NT    2:01.01  
                  56.62   2:01.01 (1:04.39)                                        
 33 Ranier, Pressley P         9 SAIL-NC              1:42.54    2:02.61  
                  58.82   2:02.61 (1:03.79)                                        
 34 Repp, Jack T               7 FISH-NC                   NT    2:03.01  
                  55.36   2:03.01 (1:07.65)                                        
 35 Currin, James A           10 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:06.02  
                1:00.79   2:06.02 (1:05.23)                                        
 36 Grubb, Jaxen C             8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:06.15  
                  53.19   2:06.15 (1:12.96)                                        
 37 Shotts, Patrick L          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:11.55  
                1:02.49   2:11.55 (1:09.06)                                        
 38 Thomas, Kenneth C          9 STAR-NC                   NT    2:32.44  
                1:13.52   2:32.44 (1:18.92)                                        
 39 Taylor, Clayton H          7 BAC-NC                    NT    2:32.58  
 -- Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:37.83         DQ  
                  48.76          DQ (52.99)                                        
 -- Shotts, Ryan C            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.75        DQ (1:11.32)                                        
 -- Fox, Colton T              9 STAR-NC              1:47.77         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               1:03.45    1:02.64   20  
                  30.75     1:02.64 (31.89)                                        
  2 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC              1:07.61    1:05.72   17  
                  31.19     1:05.72 (34.53)                                        
  3 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:07.65    1:06.18   16  
                  32.46     1:06.18 (33.72)                                        
  4 Patterson, Lauren E       11 WST-NC               1:10.58    1:07.02   15  
                  32.31     1:07.02 (34.71)                                        
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               1:07.62    1:07.37   14  
                  33.09     1:07.37 (34.28)                                        
  6 Bruner, Skylar G          12 H2A-SC               1:07.83    1:07.45   13  
                  32.84     1:07.45 (34.61)                                        
  7 Willett, Riley E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:09.64    1:09.98   12  
                  33.72     1:09.98 (36.26)                                        
  8 Thames, Aubrey R          11 ODAC-VA              1:15.98    1:12.30   11  
                  35.26     1:12.30 (37.04)                                        
  9 Kim, Catherine E          12 EAC-NC               1:13.24    1:13.04    9  
                  35.53     1:13.04 (37.51)                                        
 10 Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              1:10.05    1:13.82    7  
                  35.33     1:13.82 (38.49)                                        
 11 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   11 STAR-NC              1:15.76    1:13.89    6  
                  35.97     1:13.89 (37.92)                                        
 12 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC               1:12.89    1:15.22    5  
                  37.19     1:15.22 (38.03)                                        
 13 Ivey, Kristen E           12 ECA-NC               1:20.22    1:15.89    4  
                  37.12     1:15.89 (38.77)                                        
 14 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              1:13.77    1:15.98    3  
                  37.86     1:15.98 (38.12)                                        
 15 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:16.49    1:17.78    2  
                  37.85     1:17.78 (39.93)                                        
 16 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:15.52    1:17.81    1  
                  37.33     1:17.81 (40.48)                                        
 17 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC               1:16.37    1:17.96  
                  37.82     1:17.96 (40.14)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               1:19.55    1:18.06  
                  38.75     1:18.06 (39.31)                                        
 19 Gorges, Myla V            12 ODAC-VA              1:19.26    1:18.12  
                  36.45     1:18.12 (41.67)                                        
 20 Moorman, Ainsley E        11 ODAC-VA              1:22.46    1:18.25  
                  37.08     1:18.25 (41.17)                                        
 21 Leaper, Kelsey J          12 BAC-NC               1:17.07    1:18.54  
                  39.18     1:18.54 (39.36)                                        
 22 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:19.08    1:18.92  
                  38.15     1:18.92 (40.77)                                        
 23 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC               1:20.69    1:19.54  
                  38.79     1:19.54 (40.75)                                        
 24 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              1:19.33    1:19.60  
                  38.05     1:19.60 (41.55)                                        
 25 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC               1:19.37    1:20.15  
                  39.48     1:20.15 (40.67)                                        
 26 Hoblet, Lily M            11 SAIL-NC              1:34.33    1:21.48  
                  40.19     1:21.48 (41.29)                                        
 27 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              1:21.45    1:21.51  
                  40.01     1:21.51 (41.50)                                        
 28 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:22.65    1:21.75  
                  40.48     1:21.75 (41.27)                                        
 29 Patel, Jiya J             12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:25.01    1:22.17  
                  39.58     1:22.17 (42.59)                                        
 29 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC              1:23.96    1:22.17  
                  40.27     1:22.17 (41.90)                                        
 31 Richards, Nora M          11 RSA-NC               1:23.66    1:23.28  
                  41.38     1:23.28 (41.90)                                        
 32 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:24.42    1:23.50  
                  41.52     1:23.50 (41.98)                                        
 33 Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC              1:31.90    1:24.91  
                1:24.94         1:24.91 ( )                                        
 34 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:23.58    1:25.44  
 35 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:24.98    1:25.91  
                  41.84     1:25.91 (44.07)                                        
 36 Meneses, Julia M          11 ODAC-VA              1:29.37    1:25.96  
                  41.25     1:25.96 (44.71)                                        
 37 Newhouse, Madeline R      12 SAIL-NC              1:26.54    1:26.10  
                  42.25     1:26.10 (43.85)                                        
 38 Curran, Callie J          11 HPSC-NC              1:31.00    1:29.41  
                  43.71     1:29.41 (45.70)                                        
 39 Neighbors, Kaylie E       12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:28.80    1:29.77  
                  43.38     1:29.77 (46.39)                                        
 40 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               1:34.28    1:30.39  
                1:30.41         1:30.39 ( )                                        
 41 McCloskey, Katie E        12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:34.66  
 42 Davis, Riley R            11 BAC-NC               1:36.34    1:34.90  
                1:34.79      1:34.90 (0.11)                                        
 43 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              1:40.96    1:35.02  
                  45.91     1:35.02 (49.11)                                        
 44 Clinard, Dixie D          11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:37.24  
                  47.70     1:37.24 (49.54)                                        
 45 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC              1:34.26    1:42.45  
                  48.51     1:42.45 (53.94)                                        
 46 Rash, Erica G             11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.73  
                  49.97     1:42.73 (52.76)                                        
 47 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               1:42.44    1:46.58  
                  51.21     1:46.58 (55.37)                                        
 48 Klaus, Isabella B         12 ODAC-VA              1:52.06    1:50.26  
                  53.00     1:50.26 (57.26)                                        
 49 Odum, Kinsley N           11 STAR-NC              1:58.90    1:57.69  
                  56.06   1:57.69 (1:01.63)                                        
 50 Grubb, Ashlyn R           11 STAR-NC              1:43.67    1:58.97  
 -- Rondon, Victoria E        12 FISH-NC              1:51.02         DQ  
                  43.53          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Abiera, Lauren R          11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.49          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Jardina, Molly G          11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.07        DQ (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Zitterich, Alley R        12 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.76          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerloff, Jay C            12 ODAC-VA              1:05.92    1:04.80   20  
                  32.11     1:04.80 (32.69)                                        
  2 Kustowski, Brian C        12 ODAC-VA              1:07.15    1:05.50   17  
                  32.58     1:05.50 (32.92)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC              1:07.04    1:06.70   16  
                  31.99     1:06.70 (34.71)                                        
  4 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              1:12.84    1:08.30   15  
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)                                        
  5 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               1:11.02    1:08.96   14  
                  34.07     1:08.96 (34.89)                                        
  6 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              1:11.82    1:10.58   13  
                  33.89     1:10.58 (36.69)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Tyler R         12 ODAC-VA              1:14.03    1:11.91   12  
                  35.60     1:11.91 (36.31)                                        
  8 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC              1:16.42    1:11.93   11  
                  35.22     1:11.93 (36.71)                                        
  9 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:11.88    1:11.99    9  
                  35.06     1:11.99 (36.93)                                        
 10 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:10.57    1:12.90    7  
                  36.24     1:12.90 (36.66)                                        
 11 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              1:11.68    1:13.45    6  
                  35.74     1:13.45 (37.71)                                        
 12 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:13.39    1:13.54    5  
                  35.37     1:13.54 (38.17)                                        
 13 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:19.92    1:15.33    4  
                  36.51     1:15.33 (38.82)                                        
 14 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               1:18.45    1:16.19    3  
                  37.18     1:16.19 (39.01)                                        
 15 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC               1:17.20    1:16.54    2  
                  37.38     1:16.54 (39.16)                                        
 16 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:34.71    1:17.40    1  
                  38.13     1:17.40 (39.27)                                        
 17 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC               1:17.12    1:18.47  
                  38.43     1:18.47 (40.04)                                        
 18 Barakey, Colin J          12 ODAC-VA              1:21.73    1:18.63  
                  38.71     1:18.63 (39.92)                                        
 19 Anderson, Case M          12 ECA-NC               1:17.29    1:18.66  
 20 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC               1:22.92    1:19.66  
                  39.19     1:19.66 (40.47)                                        
 21 Tart, Ethan W             12 ECA-NC               1:19.69    1:21.10  
                  39.15     1:21.10 (41.95)                                        
 22 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC               1:19.05    1:21.45  
                  40.29     1:21.45 (41.16)                                        
 23 Kehn, Lucas J             12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:22.05  
                  40.50     1:22.05 (41.55)                                        
 24 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC              1:23.67    1:23.07  
                  40.65     1:23.07 (42.42)                                        
 25 Frank, Jack P             11 CAT-NC               1:18.81    1:23.55  
                  40.18     1:23.55 (43.37)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Andrew R         12 SAIL-NC              1:24.97    1:24.01  
                  40.88     1:24.01 (43.13)                                        
 27 Coatney, Wesley J         11 WST-NC               1:31.64    1:25.24  
                  41.76     1:25.24 (43.48)                                        
 28 Fielding, Jack R          11 H2A-SC               1:36.47    1:25.34  
                  41.35     1:25.34 (43.99)                                        
 29 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               1:21.66    1:25.64  
                  41.84     1:25.64 (43.80)                                        
 30 Webb, Davis J             11 RSA-NC               1:28.22    1:26.44  
                  42.33     1:26.44 (44.11)                                        
 31 Levin, Adam M             11 RSA-NC               1:28.88    1:27.76  
 32 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC               1:28.87    1:28.04  
                  43.17     1:28.04 (44.87)                                        
 33 Smith, Braeden G          12 HPSC-NC              1:33.94    1:29.00  
                  43.85     1:29.00 (45.15)                                        
 34 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:29.26  
                  42.79     1:29.26 (46.47)                                        
 35 Swartzbaugh, Ryan T       12 ODAC-VA              1:33.03    1:30.66  
                  43.27     1:30.66 (47.39)                                        
 36 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               1:38.42    1:33.63  
                  44.34     1:33.63 (49.29)                                        
 37 Allan, Summit M           12 WST-NC                    NT    1:36.78  
                  42.76     1:36.78 (54.02)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Carson G       11 ODAC-VA              1:37.53    1:37.12  
                  47.54     1:37.12 (49.58)                                        
 39 Nester, Nate G            12 BAC-NC               1:41.01    1:37.38  
                  44.02     1:37.38 (53.36)                                        
 40 Nelson, Holden W          11 ODAC-VA              1:39.82    1:39.24  
                  47.60     1:39.24 (51.64)                                        
 41 Scialla, Wesley M         11 CAT-NC               1:51.06    1:41.37  
                  49.34     1:41.37 (52.03)                                        
 -- Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.18          DQ (42.61)                                        
 -- White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              1:54.49         DQ  
                  53.42          DQ (53.81)                                        
 -- White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              1:53.75         DQ  
                  50.41          DQ (54.83)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.11          DQ (55.74)                                        
 -- Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               1:36.05         DQ  
                  45.45          DQ (49.87)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC              2:37.56    2:28.72   20  
                  33.90     1:11.75 (37.85)     1:51.08 (39.33)     2:28.72 (37.64)
  2 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               2:36.62    2:33.50   17  
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:52.87 (41.08)     2:33.50 (40.63)
  3 Herring, Lola G           10 WST-NC               2:41.37    2:35.87   16  
                  35.10     1:14.95 (39.85)     1:56.58 (41.63)     2:35.87 (39.29)
  4 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               3:00.89    2:41.21   15  
                  35.45     1:17.02 (41.57)     2:00.28 (43.26)     2:41.21 (40.93)
  5 Roberts, Grace S          10 CAT-NC               3:07.07    2:43.35   14  
                  38.68     1:20.42 (41.74)     2:03.80 (43.38)     2:43.35 (39.55)
  6 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC               2:47.30    2:53.92   13  
                  36.75     1:20.12 (43.37)     2:05.13 (45.01)     2:53.92 (48.79)
  7 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              3:02.94    2:57.80   12  
                  36.30     1:24.24 (47.94)     2:13.47 (49.23)     2:57.80 (44.33)
  8 Simmonds, Zoe S           10 PAST-NC                   NT    2:58.85   11  
                  43.69     1:31.43 (47.74)     2:16.45 (45.02)     2:58.85 (42.40)
  9 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              3:01.60    2:58.97    9  
                  39.23     1:24.86 (45.63)     2:12.69 (47.83)     2:58.97 (46.28)
 10 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC               3:00.96    2:58.98    7  
                  39.61     1:25.86 (46.25)     2:14.94 (49.08)     2:58.98 (44.04)
 11 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC               2:58.43    2:59.20    6  
                  39.09     1:26.83 (47.74)     2:14.85 (48.02)     2:59.20 (44.35)
 12 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC               2:52.08    2:59.93    5  
                  37.07     1:23.79 (46.72)     2:12.83 (49.04)     2:59.93 (47.10)
 13 Jones, Kyrsten C           9 ODAC-VA              3:05.49    3:05.19    4  
                  41.42     1:30.32 (48.90)     2:20.20 (49.88)     3:05.19 (44.99)
 14 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      10 ODAC-VA              3:03.18    3:07.44    3  
                  41.20     1:29.93 (48.73)     2:19.73 (49.80)     3:07.44 (47.71)
 15 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC                    NT    3:07.64    2  
                  41.51     1:30.64 (49.13)     2:20.27 (49.63)     3:07.64 (47.37)
 16 Orndoff, Adyson F          9 FISH-NC              3:18.37    3:08.48    1  
                  42.27     1:29.88 (47.61)     2:19.34 (49.46)     3:08.48 (49.14)
 17 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:08.69  
                  44.95     1:33.23 (48.28)     2:18.82 (45.59)     3:08.69 (49.87)
 18 Rawlins, Sohalya H        10 ODAC-VA              3:12.36    3:10.27  
                  39.51     1:28.54 (49.03)     2:20.26 (51.72)     3:10.27 (50.01)
 19 Day, Lauren E             10 HPSC-NC              4:05.90    3:10.89  
                  41.70     1:32.73 (51.03)     2:22.28 (49.55)     3:10.89 (48.61)
 20 Barakey, Ryan K            9 ODAC-VA              3:05.38    3:11.16  
                  40.05     1:29.66 (49.61)     2:20.41 (50.75)     3:11.16 (50.75)
 21 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              3:05.11    3:11.65  
                  42.65     1:32.68 (50.03)     2:20.94 (48.26)     3:11.65 (50.71)
 22 Grove, Tinsley T           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:12.40  
                  43.87     1:34.21 (50.34)     2:23.19 (48.98)     3:12.40 (49.21)
 23 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               3:22.38    3:14.94  
                  45.72     1:36.67 (50.95)     2:28.49 (51.82)     3:14.94 (46.45)
 24 Mauldin, Izzie C          10 ODAC-VA              3:19.83    3:15.17  
                  43.07     1:34.48 (51.41)     2:26.34 (51.86)     3:15.17 (48.83)
 25 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              3:24.56    3:16.54  
                  45.40     1:35.99 (50.59)     2:27.43 (51.44)     3:16.54 (49.11)
 26 Kustowski, Sarah E        10 ODAC-VA              3:15.32    3:16.99  
                  41.88     1:32.72 (50.84)     2:26.33 (53.61)     3:16.99 (50.66)
 27 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:55.38  
                  52.13   1:53.11 (1:00.98)   2:57.07 (1:03.96)     3:55.38 (58.31)
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNabb, Zachary M         10 ODAC-VA              2:28.08    2:27.61   20  
                  33.02     1:11.23 (38.21)     1:49.41 (38.18)     2:27.61 (38.20)
  2 Koepp, Tyler S            10 ODAC-VA              2:34.25    2:30.35   17  
                  33.99     1:12.49 (38.50)     1:49.53 (37.04)     2:30.35 (40.82)
  3 Callahan, James C         10 RSA-NC               2:45.51    2:37.15   16  
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)     1:56.89 (41.86)     2:37.15 (40.26)
  4 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC              2:59.90    2:37.54   15  
                  34.63     1:16.12 (41.49)     1:59.03 (42.91)     2:37.54 (38.51)
  5 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC               3:24.90    2:37.84   14  
                  37.78     1:18.90 (41.12)     1:59.80 (40.90)     2:37.84 (38.04)
  6 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               2:52.34    2:44.85   13  
                  35.70     1:18.47 (42.77)     2:03.18 (44.71)     2:44.85 (41.67)
  7 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:53.88   12  
                  38.20     1:23.29 (45.09)     2:10.62 (47.33)     2:53.88 (43.26)
  8 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC               3:02.11    3:00.69   11  
                  40.08     1:27.88 (47.80)     2:16.55 (48.67)     3:00.69 (44.14)
  9 Sidden, Wyatt R            9 EAC-NC               3:06.74    3:01.02    9  
                  40.50     1:27.78 (47.28)     2:15.99 (48.21)     3:01.02 (45.03)
 10 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:01.48    6.5
                  42.55     1:30.52 (47.97)     2:19.24 (48.72)     3:01.48 (42.24)
 10 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                    NT    3:01.48    6.5
                  41.31     1:28.90 (47.59)     2:17.90 (49.00)     3:01.48 (43.58)
 12 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               3:02.80    3:06.17    5  
                  43.10     1:31.29 (48.19)     2:19.81 (48.52)     3:06.17 (46.36)
 13 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC               3:16.90    3:11.02    4  
                  41.18     1:29.62 (48.44)     2:21.99 (52.37)     3:11.02 (49.03)
 14 Holton, Luke C             9 EAC-NC               3:25.80    3:20.50    3  
                  43.92     1:35.48 (51.56)     2:29.78 (54.30)     3:20.50 (50.72)
 15 Quigley, Harper A         10 CAT-NC               3:26.15    3:24.63    2  
                  46.56     1:39.68 (53.12)     2:32.51 (52.83)     3:24.63 (52.12)
 16 Drake, Liam K              8 RSA-NC               3:23.00    3:43.34    1  
                  47.25   1:47.35 (1:00.10)   3:43.34 (1:55.99)                    
 17 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:47.05  
                  48.16     1:46.45 (58.29)   3:47.05 (2:00.60)                    
 -- Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.73     1:41.49 (55.76)        DQ (1:55.56)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               2:01.80    2:00.43   20  
                  27.77       58.13 (30.36)     1:29.52 (31.39)     2:00.43 (30.91)
  2 Moorman, Riley R          12 ODAC-VA              2:03.97    2:03.35   17  
                  28.03       58.49 (30.46)     1:30.32 (31.83)     2:03.35 (33.03)
  3 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC              2:07.16    2:10.53   16  
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)     1:36.44 (33.16)     2:10.53 (34.09)
  4 Faulkner, Bree R          11 ODAC-VA              2:17.05    2:11.46   15  
                  29.36     1:04.18 (34.82)     1:38.67 (34.49)     2:11.46 (32.79)
  5 Bruner, Skylar G          12 H2A-SC               2:10.09    2:11.53   14  
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)     1:38.34 (34.82)     2:11.53 (33.19)
  6 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC               2:13.95    2:13.79   13  
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:39.99 (34.86)     2:13.79 (33.80)
  7 Wilson, Grace A           12 SAIL-NC              2:27.37    2:15.87   12  
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:41.62 (35.22)     2:15.87 (34.25)
  8 Tran, Emilie H            12 ODAC-VA              2:24.25    2:17.70   11  
                  31.06     1:06.62 (35.56)     1:42.38 (35.76)     2:17.70 (35.32)
  9 Smith, Abby C             12 Asheville S Club-NC  2:19.49    2:19.00    9  
                  30.06     1:05.67 (35.61)     1:42.61 (36.94)     2:19.00 (36.39)
 10 Risher, Brooks H          12 H2A-SC               2:19.30    2:19.08    7  
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)     1:43.30 (36.83)     2:19.08 (35.78)
 11 Heskett, Kristina A       12 H2A-SC               2:23.08    2:19.47    6  
                  31.87     1:07.13 (35.26)     1:43.80 (36.67)     2:19.47 (35.67)
 12 Thames, Aubrey R          11 ODAC-VA              2:24.85    2:19.59    5  
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)     1:45.98 (37.64)     2:19.59 (33.61)
 13 Beasley, Marion A         11 ECA-NC               2:25.62    2:20.82    4  
                  32.04     1:08.35 (36.31)     1:44.73 (36.38)     2:20.82 (36.09)
 14 Willett, Riley E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:22.17    2:21.39    3  
                  31.71     1:07.84 (36.13)     1:45.61 (37.77)     2:21.39 (35.78)
 15 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               2:26.40    2:25.03    2  
                  31.76     1:08.44 (36.68)     1:47.26 (38.82)     2:25.03 (37.77)
 16 Moorman, Ainsley E        11 ODAC-VA              2:24.42    2:25.83    1  
                  33.60     1:10.42 (36.82)     1:48.24 (37.82)     2:25.83 (37.59)
 17 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               2:34.61    2:26.15  
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)     1:49.53 (38.54)     2:26.15 (36.62)
 18 Blount, Martha C          11 ECA-NC                    NT    2:28.30  
                  32.88     1:11.09 (38.21)     1:50.06 (38.97)     2:28.30 (38.24)
 19 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC              2:37.18    2:28.36  
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:51.96 (40.07)     2:28.36 (36.40)
 20 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC               2:31.26    2:28.54  
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)     1:49.55 (38.81)     2:28.54 (38.99)
 21 Jones, Kayleigh M         12 ODAC-VA              2:31.69    2:28.71  
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)     1:50.14 (39.19)     2:28.71 (38.57)
 22 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC               2:25.74    2:28.93  
                  34.06     1:12.12 (38.06)     1:51.56 (39.44)     2:28.93 (37.37)
 23 Klue, Izzy M              11 ECA-NC               2:29.03    2:29.86  
                  33.83     1:12.18 (38.35)     1:52.59 (40.41)     2:29.86 (37.27)
 24 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               2:26.99    2:30.71  
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)     1:52.55 (39.38)     2:30.71 (38.16)
 25 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              2:32.37    2:32.37  
                  33.81     1:12.75 (38.94)     1:53.23 (40.48)     2:32.37 (39.14)
 26 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:33.41  
                  33.72     1:13.16 (39.44)     1:54.23 (41.07)     2:33.41 (39.18)
 27 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              2:35.37    2:34.03  
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)     1:55.25 (40.64)     2:34.03 (38.78)
 28 Leaper, Kelsey J          12 BAC-NC               2:54.18    2:34.05  
                  35.54     1:13.82 (38.28)     1:54.84 (41.02)     2:34.05 (39.21)
 29 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC              2:40.32    2:34.66  
                  34.98     1:15.60 (40.62)     1:56.18 (40.58)     2:34.66 (38.48)
 30 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               2:32.81    2:34.86  
                  36.27     1:17.25 (40.98)     1:58.63 (41.38)     2:34.86 (36.23)
 31 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC               2:33.16    2:35.82  
                  36.80     1:16.74 (39.94)     1:56.86 (40.12)     2:35.82 (38.96)
 32 Gorges, Myla V            12 ODAC-VA              2:39.85    2:36.66  
                  35.89     1:14.81 (38.92)     1:56.47 (41.66)     2:36.66 (40.19)
 33 Flowers, Charlotte W      12 EAC-NC                    NT    2:37.54  
                  35.63     1:15.43 (39.80)     1:57.47 (42.04)     2:37.54 (40.07)
 34 McNeill, Lucy M           11 HPSC-NC              2:47.75    2:38.23  
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)   2:38.23 (1:20.67)                    
 35 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC              2:42.90    2:38.58  
                  35.26     1:15.45 (40.19)     1:57.90 (42.45)     2:38.58 (40.68)
 36 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC              2:42.55    2:39.63  
                  36.56     1:16.72 (40.16)     1:58.09 (41.37)     2:39.63 (41.54)
 37 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              2:42.79    2:39.90  
                  36.78     1:19.03 (42.25)     2:00.98 (41.95)     2:39.90 (38.92)
 38 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC              2:42.56    2:40.33  
                  37.43     1:19.30 (41.87)     2:01.39 (42.09)     2:40.33 (38.94)
 39 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:45.99  
                  35.39     1:15.92 (40.53)     2:00.89 (44.97)     2:45.99 (45.10)
 40 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              2:33.57    2:46.57  
                  36.99     1:19.63 (42.64)     2:03.76 (44.13)     2:46.57 (42.81)
 41 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC              3:58.10    2:47.42  
                  37.79     1:20.08 (42.29)     2:04.30 (44.22)     2:47.42 (43.12)
 42 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC                    NT    2:50.11  
                  36.20     1:20.19 (43.99)     2:04.60 (44.41)     2:50.11 (45.51)
 43 Curran, Callie J          11 HPSC-NC              3:01.39    2:52.35  
                  38.11     1:22.40 (44.29)     2:09.07 (46.67)     2:52.35 (43.28)
 44 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC               2:45.99    2:52.99  
                  12.46   1:24.11 (1:11.65)     2:08.72 (44.61)     2:52.99 (44.27)
 45 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              2:49.70    2:58.07  
                  40.11     1:26.37 (46.26)     2:12.26 (45.89)     2:58.07 (45.81)
 46 Bautz, Kira L             11 CAT-NC               3:00.03    3:02.56  
                  42.07     1:29.23 (47.16)     2:17.38 (48.15)     3:02.56 (45.18)
 47 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              3:06.28    3:03.36  
                  44.07     1:30.66 (46.59)     2:18.32 (47.66)     3:03.36 (45.04)
 48 Zitterich, Alley R        12 FISH-NC                   NT    3:10.40  
                  40.09     1:30.72 (50.63)     2:21.99 (51.27)     3:10.40 (48.41)
 49 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC              3:09.66    3:14.84  
                  44.47     1:34.43 (49.96)     2:25.40 (50.97)     3:14.84 (49.44)
 50 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC               3:20.71    3:28.92  
                  49.11     1:43.93 (54.82)     2:41.89 (57.96)     3:28.92 (47.03)
 -- Fox, Caroline E           12 SGSA-NC              2:24.30         DQ  
                                1:09.84 ( )     1:47.80 (37.96)          DQ (39.17)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              2:07.36    2:05.89   20  
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)     1:33.10 (33.33)     2:05.89 (32.79)
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          11 ECA-NC               2:13.39    2:10.60   17  
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)     1:37.25 (35.01)     2:10.60 (33.35)
  3 Schoenagel, Matthew R     12 RSA-NC               2:12.87    2:11.53   16  
                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:39.01 (34.80)     2:11.53 (32.52)
  4 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              2:16.89    2:16.52   15  
                  29.95     1:04.68 (34.73)     1:41.24 (36.56)     2:16.52 (35.28)
  5 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:25.07    2:16.61   14  
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)     1:41.65 (35.44)     2:16.61 (34.96)
  6 Hatfield, Geoff T         12 ECA-NC               2:18.08    2:16.66   13  
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)     1:41.79 (36.42)     2:16.66 (34.87)
  7 Kafitz, Chris S           12 RACY-NC              2:18.15    2:16.82   12  
                  30.92     1:05.50 (34.58)     1:41.40 (35.90)     2:16.82 (35.42)
  8 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC               2:21.10    2:18.80   11  
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:44.11 (36.22)     2:18.80 (34.69)
  9 Jones, Griffin D          11 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:22.18    2:19.10    9  
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)     1:43.93 (36.66)     2:19.10 (35.17)
 10 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               2:20.06    2:19.44    7  
                  32.15     1:07.91 (35.76)     1:45.27 (37.36)     2:19.44 (34.17)
 11 Kustowski, Brian C        12 ODAC-VA              2:17.37    2:19.92    6  
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)     1:44.74 (36.64)     2:19.92 (35.18)
 12 Kaminski, Tyler R         12 ODAC-VA              2:27.10    2:20.31    5  
                  32.79     1:08.77 (35.98)     1:45.05 (36.28)     2:20.31 (35.26)
 13 Barakey, Colin J          12 ODAC-VA              2:25.89    2:23.70    4  
                  33.57     1:09.98 (36.41)     1:47.41 (37.43)     2:23.70 (36.29)
 14 Wood, Ryan C              12 WST-NC               2:25.92    2:24.60    3  
                  33.08     1:10.46 (37.38)     1:48.78 (38.32)     2:24.60 (35.82)
 15 Harding, Michael C        12 SGSA-NC              2:39.81    2:25.27    2  
                  33.33     1:10.48 (37.15)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:25.27 (36.41)
 16 Rolland, Brady M          12 STAR-NC              2:23.66    2:26.31    1  
                  32.17     1:09.76 (37.59)     1:49.55 (39.79)     2:26.31 (36.76)
 17 Kehn, Lucas J             12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:26.70  
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)     1:49.21 (38.60)     2:26.70 (37.49)
 18 Aragon, Luke S            12 H2A-SC               2:33.11    2:32.12  
                  32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:51.59 (40.90)     2:32.12 (40.53)
 19 Gibbs, Mason J            12 SAIL-NC              3:01.52    2:34.29  
                  34.54     1:15.62 (41.08)     1:56.15 (40.53)     2:34.29 (38.14)
 20 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC              2:39.42    2:37.63  
                  35.38                             1:57.71 ( )     2:37.63 (39.92)
 21 Webb, Davis J             11 RSA-NC               2:42.22    2:39.97  
                  35.70     1:17.91 (42.21)     1:59.55 (41.64)     2:39.97 (40.42)
 22 Fielding, Jack R          11 H2A-SC               2:42.15    2:40.59  
                  36.71     1:19.91 (43.20)     2:01.66 (41.75)     2:40.59 (38.93)
 23 Jahromi, Cyrus B          12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:41.31  
                  36.34     1:19.02 (42.68)     2:01.36 (42.34)     2:41.31 (39.95)
 24 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:45.46  
                  38.45     1:21.28 (42.83)     2:01.31 (40.03)     2:45.46 (44.15)
 25 Ritchey, David P          11 CAT-NC               3:00.90    2:45.64  
                  38.16     1:21.79 (43.63)     2:05.82 (44.03)     2:45.64 (39.82)
 26 Lofye, Mark T             11 H2A-SC               2:55.01    2:48.55  
                  38.34     1:21.86 (43.52)     2:05.90 (44.04)     2:48.55 (42.65)
 27 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC               2:56.70    2:54.90  
                  38.64     1:24.09 (45.45)     2:08.57 (44.48)     2:54.90 (46.33)
 28 McCartan, Brodie S        11 SAIL-NC              2:49.95    2:59.66  
                  39.05     1:24.06 (45.01)     2:12.19 (48.13)     2:59.66 (47.47)
 29 Scialla, Wesley M         11 CAT-NC               3:16.67    3:14.58  
                  44.30     1:33.05 (48.75)     2:22.50 (49.45)     3:14.58 (52.08)
 30 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC               3:28.73    3:22.69  
                  43.47     1:36.64 (53.17)     2:32.33 (55.69)     3:22.69 (50.36)
 31 White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC               3:30.36    3:23.77  
                  42.22     1:35.59 (53.37)     2:33.13 (57.54)     3:23.77 (50.64)
 32 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC              3:15.68    3:30.98  
                  42.84     1:40.06 (57.22)     2:35.87 (55.81)     3:30.98 (55.11)
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC                 33.42      35.17   20  
  2 Fountain, Anna E          10 ECA-NC                 36.17      35.24   17  
  3 Lickfold, Katelyn D       10 RSA-NC                 36.12      36.05   16  
  4 Smith, Clara Pierce P      9 ECA-NC                 38.58      37.89   15  
  5 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC    42.54      39.47   14  
  6 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                41.87      39.61   13  
  7 Spreitzer, Aubree K       10 CAT-NC                 36.43      39.72   12  
  8 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                40.97      39.90   11  
  9 Herring, Lola G           10 WST-NC                 38.93      40.61    9  
 10 Cain, Scout S             10 PAST-NC                39.71      40.75    7  
 11 Mihaly, Chloe C           10 CAT-NC                 39.71      40.77    6  
 12 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC                43.10      42.16    5  
 13 Rawlins, Afsana P         10 ODAC-VA                44.44      42.47    4  
 14 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC                 40.29      42.75    3  
 15 Miller, Catherine F       10 HPSC-NC                51.53      43.19    2  
 16 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC                 42.95      43.47    1  
 17 McMasters, Sophie R        8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      43.74  
 18 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC                 45.19      44.12  
 19 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC                47.61      44.34  
 20 Stone, Michaela N         10 PAST-NC                   NT      44.41  
 21 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                43.33      44.57  
 22 Malone, Grayson A         10 RSA-NC                 44.30      45.20  
 23 Rawlins, Sohalya H        10 ODAC-VA                45.28      45.47  
 24 Simmonds, Zoe S           10 PAST-NC                47.29      45.64  
 25 Reel, Hannah K            10 RSA-NC                    NT      45.83  
 26 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC                 44.50      46.66  
 27 Frank, Lily M             10 CAT-NC                 46.59      46.92  
 28 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                47.65      47.25  
 29 Wilson, Addison R          8 WST-NC                 50.92      47.45  
 30 Tischner, Kylen I          8 RSA-NC                 48.12      47.62  
 31 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC                45.95      47.82  
 32 Higgins, Evie C            9 SGSA-NC                48.41      48.22  
 33 Mauldin, Izzie C          10 ODAC-VA                47.94      48.50  
 34 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC                 46.94      48.75  
 35 Jones, Kyrsten C           9 ODAC-VA                51.37      48.77  
 36 Gordon, Madelynn L         9 ODAC-VA                44.03      48.84  
 37 Gordon, Harper E           9 BAC-NC                 47.29      49.09  
 38 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                55.26      49.10  
 39 Hayden, Addison M          9 ODAC-VA                46.12      49.54  
 40 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                51.08      49.69  
 41 Stevens, Katherine S       8 STAR-NC                51.43      50.10  
 42 Caron, Tess A              9 BAC-NC                 48.69      50.85  
 43 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC                54.83      50.91  
 44 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                    NT      50.92  
 45 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC                46.79      50.95  
 46 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC                48.07      51.15  
 47 Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.35  
 48 Fridinger, Cassidy H       9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      52.36  
 49 Olivas, Kaydynce M         8 FISH-NC                   NT      52.57  
 50 Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC                    NT      52.74  
 51 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC               1:04.21      52.95  
 52 Orndoff, Adyson F          9 FISH-NC              1:06.51      53.81  
 53 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.18  
 54 Palming, Karin            10 STAR-NC                   NT      54.58  
 55 Dott, Julia L             10 RSA-NC                    NT      54.61  
 56 Ziglar, Abby M             9 FISH-NC                   NT      55.31  
 57 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                   NT      55.88  
 58 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC                 55.53      56.50  
 59 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC                55.65      56.58  
 60 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                    NT      56.99  
 61 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC                55.18      58.75  
 62 Vemuri, Kaavya            10 RSA-NC                    NT      58.84  
 63 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC                58.57      59.20  
 64 Krieger, Olivia G          7 EAC-NC                    NT    1:00.11  
 65 Krumroy, Ainsley E         9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:08.53    1:04.40  
 66 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 55.46    1:04.41  
 67 Philbin, Natalie G         8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:05.11  
 68 Bhusal, Sachi S            8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:07.45  
 69 Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:10.34    1:09.29  
 70 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC                   NT    1:09.46  
 71 Knable, Lilliana M         8 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:10.52  
 72 Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC                36.13    1:13.34  
 73 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    8 BAC-NC                    NT    1:15.13  
 74 Maley, Sara C              7 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:16.44  
 75 Meiferdt, Annalie S        6 CAT-NC               1:23.45    1:24.83  
 -- Conklin, Highland S        8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 -- Hubbard, Hailey D         10 SAIL-NC                43.68         DQ  
 -- Haithcock, Caroline        7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Guerriero, Anna K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Romano, Dakota M           8 RSA-NC                 56.05         DQ  
 -- Fulton, Charley G          9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 -- Gautreau, Gabby M          6 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Tyler S            10 ODAC-VA                34.85      32.79   20  
  2 McNabb, Zachary M         10 ODAC-VA                34.32      33.41   17  
  3 Smelzer, Albert M         10 SGSA-NC                34.77      34.04   16  
  4 Tran, Vincent A           10 ODAC-VA                34.66      34.27   15  
  5 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC                    NT      38.63   14  
  6 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.27      39.52   13  
  7 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC                38.82      39.73   12  
  8 Piner, Killian M           9 SGSA-NC                39.35      40.24   11  
  9 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC                39.99      40.49    9  
 10 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC                39.32      41.63    7  
 11 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.51      43.17    6  
 12 Morgan, Noah S            10 Swim Fanatics-NC       47.07      43.92    5  
 13 Makdad, Mike G             9 WST-NC                 48.81      44.26    4  
 14 Mihaly, Lysander S         8 CAT-NC                 42.59      44.57    3  
 15 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                43.48      45.51    2  
 16 Lewek, Cole M             10 CAT-NC                 47.63      46.13    1  
 17 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC                 47.81      46.69  
 18 Bautz, Emmett J            9 CAT-NC                 52.00      46.70  
 19 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC                 44.90      46.71  
 20 Williams, Davis F          8 HPSC-NC                   NT      46.72  
 21 Rossato, Finley M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT      47.25  
 22 Barnes, Andrew J          10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      49.06  
 23 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.49  
 24 Holton, Luke C             9 EAC-NC                 46.86      50.32  
 25 Kim, Josh R                9 CAT-NC                 47.93      51.77  
 26 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC                 48.29      52.40  
 27 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC                   NT      53.14  
 28 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC                51.17      53.87  
 29 Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC                    NT      54.37  
 30 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC                55.90      55.46  
 31 Quigley, Harper A         10 CAT-NC               1:02.33      56.00  
 32 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC                    NT      56.52  
 33 Hoyt, Andrew J            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:01.71  
 34 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC              1:15.90    1:04.20  
 35 Mohorn, Liam H             8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:20.02    1:09.06  
 36 Currin, James A           10 HPSC-NC              1:21.21    1:22.34  
 -- McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC                54.33         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Kenneth C          9 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- He, Brian R                9 CAT-NC                 55.99         DQ  
 -- White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Veves, Panagiotis D        7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lauren E       11 WST-NC                 29.38      29.34   20  
  2 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 28.88      29.59   17  
  3 Tran, Emilie H            12 ODAC-VA                29.96      29.79   16  
  4 Moorman, Riley R          12 ODAC-VA                30.05      30.28   15  
  5 Rydzewski, Sami G         12 RSA-NC                 31.07      30.63   14  
  6 McGonigal, Maeren R       12 STAR-NC                30.79      30.74   13  
  7 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 31.55      30.83   12  
  8 Willett, Riley E          12 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.81      31.04   11  
  9 Faulkner, Bree R          11 ODAC-VA                32.40      31.09    9  
 10 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC                 30.97      31.25    7  
 11 Kim, Catherine E          12 EAC-NC                 31.48      31.94    6  
 12 Beasley, Marion A         11 ECA-NC                 33.04      32.26    5  
 13 Perry, Audrey M           12 H2A-SC                 32.95      32.60    4  
 14 Bryant, Kara E            12 STAR-NC                32.23      33.25    3  
 15 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC                 35.08      33.97    2  
 16 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC                 34.01      34.06    1  
 17 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC                34.67      34.13  
 18 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 33.61      34.25  
 19 Blount, Martha C          11 ECA-NC                    NT      34.72  
 20 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   11 STAR-NC                33.61      35.01  
 21 Flowers, Charlotte W      12 EAC-NC                 33.08      35.02  
 22 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC                34.90      35.05  
 23 Ivey, Kristen E           12 ECA-NC                 35.63      35.07  
 24 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC                 36.67      35.12  
 25 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC                 34.43      35.16  
 26 Heskett, Kristina A       12 H2A-SC                 35.83      35.17  
 27 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC                 35.05      35.19  
 28 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 35.09      35.57  
 29 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 34.32      35.67  
 30 Gorges, Myla V            12 ODAC-VA                37.85      36.08  
 31 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC                38.21      36.58  
 32 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC                42.67      36.60  
 33 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC                36.80      36.70  
 34 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC                37.24      36.86  
 35 Holton, Nina M            12 EAC-NC                 37.75      37.15  
 36 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.33      37.23  
 37 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC                 37.96      37.66  
 38 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC                39.19      37.91  
 39 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                36.62      38.31  
 40 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC                40.88      38.56  
 41 Raynor, Scarlett A        11 RSA-NC                 39.47      38.70  
 42 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC                37.14      39.21  
 43 Thompson, Bella K         12 SAIL-NC                39.52      39.38  
 44 McNeill, Lucy M           11 HPSC-NC                38.48      39.73  
 45 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 36.83      39.86  
 46 Hoblet, Lily M            11 SAIL-NC                45.33      40.05  
 47 Meneses, Julia M          11 ODAC-VA                42.15      40.29  
 48 Neighbors, Kaylie E       12 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.17      40.61  
 49 Patel, Jiya J             12 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.10      40.65  
 50 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 40.99      40.83  
 51 Ochieng, Gracie A         11 ECA-NC                 37.52      41.04  
 52 Richards, Nora M          11 RSA-NC                 40.83      41.19  
 53 Roman, Julia K            12 RSA-NC                 38.96      41.52  
 54 Bergren, Charlotte G      11 ODAC-VA                41.88      42.22  
 55 Bautz, Kira L             11 CAT-NC                 44.12      42.55  
 56 Williams, Aley E          11 BAC-NC                 41.08      42.60  
 57 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC                44.36      43.04  
 58 Rash, Erica G             11 RSA-NC                 41.85      43.66  
 59 Fitzgerald, Emily R       12 CAT-NC                 39.75      43.68  
 60 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC                42.03      44.30  
 61 Aasman, Katelyn G         12 FISH-NC                   NT      44.54  
 62 Guckian, Scarlett E       12 CAT-NC                 43.87      44.67  
 63 Sypolt, Carley A          11 SAIL-NC                39.22      44.79  
 64 Curran, Callie J          11 HPSC-NC                48.46      45.38  
 65 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.56  
 66 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                49.70      46.07  
 67 Overcash, Maya S          11 RSA-NC                 45.52      46.22  
 68 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC                42.26      46.34  
 69 Clinard, Dixie D          11 HPSC-NC                   NT      46.48  
 70 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC       50.83      47.08  
 71 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC                45.28      47.11  
 72 Pearce, Riley A           11 RSA-NC                 51.53      47.61  
 73 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC                50.09      47.86  
 74 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC                 44.52      47.96  
 75 Lovelace, Kylie E         11 STAR-NC                55.11      52.02  
 76 Hill, Kaileigh A          11 CAT-NC                 48.10      54.94  
 77 Klaus, Isabella B         12 ODAC-VA                58.28      58.85  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC                28.44      27.73   20  
  2 Gerloff, Jay C            12 ODAC-VA                31.19      29.70   17  
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC                31.18      29.85   16  
  4 Kaminski, Tyler R         12 ODAC-VA                31.17      30.30   15  
  5 Schoenagel, Matthew R     12 RSA-NC                 32.87      30.80   14  
  6 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 31.21      31.15   13  
  7 Hatfield, Geoff T         12 ECA-NC                 35.34      31.69   12  
  8 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC                 31.71      31.80   11  
  9 McCarthy, Luke T          11 ECA-NC                 32.29      31.81    9  
 10 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC                31.75      32.72    7  
 11 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC                 34.23      32.84    6  
 12 Anderson, Case M          12 ECA-NC                 32.34      32.96    5  
 13 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC                33.84      33.14    4  
 14 Hadsell, Ethan C          12 RSA-NC                 33.37      33.42    3  
 15 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC                32.57      33.76    2  
 16 Jacobs, Will T            11 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.68      33.83    1  
 17 Clark, Quintin S          11 STAR-NC                37.64      33.97  
 18 Kightlinger, Evan C       12 RSA-NC                 35.24      34.25  
 19 Tart, Ethan W             12 ECA-NC                 32.72      34.34  
 20 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC                33.63      34.76  
 21 Schmidt, Andrew R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.99  
 22 Minckler, Blaise W        12 H2A-SC                 36.75      35.15  
 23 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC                 34.00      35.39  
 24 Frank, Jack P             11 CAT-NC                 34.10      35.59  
 25 Kehn, Lucas J             12 RSA-NC                 36.99      35.75  
 26 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC                 36.86      35.77  
 27 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 37.39      36.20  
 28 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC                 36.39      36.47  
 29 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 36.64      36.58  
 30 Jahromi, Cyrus B          12 RSA-NC                    NT      36.70  
 31 Smith, Braeden G          12 HPSC-NC                43.01      39.15  
 32 Coatney, Wesley J         11 WST-NC                 43.00      39.45  
 33 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                 40.83      39.70  
 34 Swartzbaugh, Ryan T       12 ODAC-VA                37.65      41.57  
 35 Scialla, Wesley M         11 CAT-NC                 46.84      44.89  
 36 White, Rhett P            11 SAIL-NC                45.70      47.55  
 37 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC                   NT      47.89  
 38 Bernstein, Carson G       11 ODAC-VA                50.80      50.43  
 39 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.99  
 40 Sirgany, Ben C            11 CAT-NC                 51.89      56.74  
 41 McDonnell, Gavin J        12 RSA-NC                 56.65      57.51  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:16.27    1:15.31   20  
                  34.59     1:15.31 (40.72)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:18.72    1:18.85   17  
                  36.62     1:18.85 (42.23)                                        
  3 Teague, Estelle M         10 STAR-NC              1:19.06    1:19.98   16  
                  36.92     1:19.98 (43.06)                                        
  4 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:19.92    1:21.88   15  
                  36.93     1:21.88 (44.95)                                        
  5 Lickfold, Katelyn D       10 RSA-NC               1:20.27    1:22.20   14  
                  39.67     1:22.20 (42.53)                                        
  6 Grubb, Mirabella J         9 SGSA-NC              1:28.70    1:25.55   13  
                  40.52     1:25.55 (45.03)                                        
  7 Smith, Clara Pierce P      9 ECA-NC               1:24.00    1:25.85   12  
                  38.13     1:25.85 (47.72)                                        
  8 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:41.46    1:26.72   11  
                  40.41     1:26.72 (46.31)                                        
  9 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC               1:31.75    1:26.85    9  
                  10.21   1:26.85 (1:16.64)                                        
 10 Luker, Elizabeth D        10 SAIL-NC              1:23.61    1:27.60    7  
                  40.88     1:27.60 (46.72)                                        
 11 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC              1:27.66    1:27.85    6  
                  41.12     1:27.85 (46.73)                                        
 12 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:30.05    1:28.06    5  
                  41.08     1:28.06 (46.98)                                        
 13 Rawlins, Afsana P         10 ODAC-VA              1:32.03    1:28.42    4  
                  42.36     1:28.42 (46.06)                                        
 14 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC               1:29.74    1:28.73    3  
                  44.17     1:28.73 (44.56)                                        
 15 Schlitt, Danielle M        9 Asheville S Club-NC  1:33.00    1:29.24    2  
                  41.12     1:29.24 (48.12)                                        
 16 Teague, Avalon G           8 STAR-NC              1:33.89    1:29.65    1  
                  43.46     1:29.65 (46.19)                                        
 17 Malone, Grayson A         10 RSA-NC               1:32.85    1:31.89  
                  44.21     1:31.89 (47.68)                                        
 18 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               1:40.96    1:32.01  
                  46.66     1:32.01 (45.35)                                        
 19 Miller, Catherine F       10 HPSC-NC              1:49.12    1:32.43  
                  43.80     1:32.43 (48.63)                                        
 20 Cain, Scout S             10 PAST-NC              1:30.96    1:32.64  
                  41.75     1:32.64 (50.89)                                        
 21 Howards, Nina P           10 EAC-NC               1:34.16    1:33.09  
                  44.22     1:33.09 (48.87)                                        
 22 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      10 ODAC-VA              1:33.81    1:33.22  
                  45.97     1:33.22 (47.25)                                        
 23 Najera, Aileen F           9 HPSC-NC              1:36.30    1:33.23  
                  44.32     1:33.23 (48.91)                                        
 24 Wilson, Addison R          8 WST-NC               1:34.66    1:33.45  
                  43.28     1:33.45 (50.17)                                        
 25 Hunt, Breyley C           10 BAC-NC               1:33.65    1:34.14  
                  47.13     1:34.14 (47.01)                                        
 26 Doyle, Eva                10 HPSC-NC              1:36.07    1:34.71  
                  42.68     1:34.71 (52.03)                                        
 27 Barakey, Ryan K            9 ODAC-VA              1:31.80    1:34.92  
                  43.16     1:34.92 (51.76)                                        
 28 Barillaro, Carly D         9 RSA-NC               1:33.89    1:35.10  
                  44.67     1:35.10 (50.43)                                        
 29 Schonwalder, Olivia J     10 CAT-NC               1:35.65    1:35.14  
                  45.27     1:35.14 (49.87)                                        
 30 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              1:45.30    1:36.52  
                  44.03     1:36.52 (52.49)                                        
 31 Krieger, Katie N           9 EAC-NC               1:40.99    1:36.59  
                  46.46     1:36.59 (50.13)                                        
 32 Moody, Sara A             10 SAIL-NC              1:37.69    1:36.75  
                  44.66     1:36.75 (52.09)                                        
 33 Stone, Michaela N         10 PAST-NC                   NT    1:37.51  
                  44.52     1:37.51 (52.99)                                        
 34 Schilling, Abigail R       9 SGSA-NC              1:37.05    1:37.70  
                  46.40     1:37.70 (51.30)                                        
 35 Gordon, Kennedy S          9 BAC-NC               1:40.30    1:38.24  
                  45.12     1:38.24 (53.12)                                        
 36 Grados, Ximena             9 SGSA-NC              1:40.08    1:38.26  
                  46.00     1:38.26 (52.26)                                        
 37 Hadsell, Meghan L          9 RSA-NC               1:37.36    1:38.27  
                  44.29     1:38.27 (53.98)                                        
 38 LaRue, Bailey A            9 HPSC-NC              1:40.53    1:38.72  
                  48.45     1:38.72 (50.27)                                        
 39 Simpson, Ava G             9 SAIL-NC              1:38.18    1:39.39  
                  45.47     1:39.39 (53.92)                                        
 40 Silinski, Abby A          10 CAT-NC               1:44.06    1:39.45  
                  50.09     1:39.45 (49.36)                                        
 41 Gordon, Madelynn L         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:40.27  
                  46.39     1:40.27 (53.88)                                        
 42 Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC               1:39.78    1:40.59  
                  48.67     1:40.59 (51.92)                                        
 43 Yorkery, Cadence A         9 CAT-NC               1:42.08    1:40.65  
                  47.16     1:40.65 (53.49)                                        
 44 Jones, Kyrsten C           9 ODAC-VA              1:38.12    1:41.45  
                  48.21     1:41.45 (53.24)                                        
 45 Honnold, Emory C           8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.21  
                  46.05     1:42.21 (56.16)                                        
 46 Reel, Hannah K            10 RSA-NC               1:48.29    1:43.51  
                  48.93     1:43.51 (54.58)                                        
 47 Moliver, Chloe T          10 SAIL-NC              1:45.24    1:43.79  
                  48.42     1:43.79 (55.37)                                        
 48 Haun, Sydney E            10 SAIL-NC              1:40.94    1:43.94  
                  49.45     1:43.94 (54.49)                                        
 49 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC              1:53.94    1:44.07  
                  48.76     1:44.07 (55.31)                                        
 50 Collins, Taylor E         10 HPSC-NC              1:43.54    1:45.24  
                  50.23     1:45.24 (55.01)                                        
 51 Meiferdt, Natalie S        9 CAT-NC               1:52.56    1:45.90  
 52 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:45.25    1:45.93  
                  52.14     1:45.93 (53.79)                                        
 53 Kustowski, Sarah E        10 ODAC-VA              1:49.26    1:46.12  
                  49.83     1:46.12 (56.29)                                        
 54 Caron, Tess A              9 BAC-NC               1:42.34    1:46.29  
                  52.25     1:46.29 (54.04)                                        
 55 Martin, Annabelle E        9 RSA-NC               1:46.50    1:46.74  
                  48.72     1:46.74 (58.02)                                        
 56 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha    10 HPSC-NC              1:51.24    1:47.17  
                  55.86     1:47.17 (51.31)                                        
 57 Hayden, Addison M          9 ODAC-VA              1:43.88    1:47.61  
                  46.77   1:47.61 (1:00.84)                                        
 58 Mauldin, Izzie C          10 ODAC-VA              1:46.34    1:48.35  
                  50.62     1:48.35 (57.73)                                        
 59 Najera, Lindsay L          7 HPSC-NC              1:36.78    1:48.72  
                  50.15     1:48.72 (58.57)                                        
 60 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:49.00  
                  58.36     1:49.00 (50.64)                                        
 61 Sorrow, Caylie G          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.01  
 62 Vikner, Hannah J          10 STAR-NC              1:50.34    1:50.10  
                  49.47   1:50.10 (1:00.63)                                        
 63 LaChance, Olivia J        10 SAIL-NC              2:10.70    1:50.35  
                  52.50     1:50.35 (57.85)                                        
 64 Gordon, Harper E           9 BAC-NC               1:48.48    1:50.41  
                  53.36     1:50.41 (57.05)                                        
 65 Lasarsky, Addison F       10 SAIL-NC              1:43.29    1:50.89  
                  49.55   1:50.89 (1:01.34)                                        
 66 Dott, Julia L             10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:51.87  
                  54.54     1:51.87 (57.33)                                        
 67 Thornton, Braedy A         9 SGSA-NC              2:28.64    1:52.50  
                  57.38     1:52.50 (55.12)                                        
 68 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.93  
                  57.02     1:52.93 (55.91)                                        
 69 Banas, Elena S             7 STAR-NC                   NT    1:53.20  
                  52.83   1:53.20 (1:00.37)                                        
 70 LaDelle, Tristan A         9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:53.22  
                  55.36     1:53.22 (57.86)                                        
 71 Kim, Elizabeth M           9 EAC-NC               1:49.33    1:53.50  
                  57.03     1:53.50 (56.47)                                        
 72 DeLoreto, Alice A          7 SGSA-NC              2:05.83    1:54.57  
                  50.82   1:54.57 (1:03.75)                                        
 73 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:55.32  
                  54.54   1:55.32 (1:00.78)                                        
 74 Singleton, Julianna M      8 STAR-NC                   NT    1:55.70  
                  52.48   1:55.70 (1:03.22)                                        
 75 Moore, Ellie R            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:56.25  
                  52.74   1:56.25 (1:03.51)                                        
 76 Almond, Reece              9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:56.51  
                  53.74   1:56.51 (1:02.77)                                        
 77 Curzan, Kate G             7 RSA-NC               1:52.59    1:56.54  
                  56.65     1:56.54 (59.89)                                        
 78 Volz, Jessie L             9 SAIL-NC              1:50.32    1:56.96  
                  52.51   1:56.96 (1:04.45)                                        
 79 Mullen, Madeline A         8 STAR-NC              1:58.68    1:57.31  
                  56.70   1:57.31 (1:00.61)                                        
 80 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:54.55    2:03.76  
                  57.76   2:03.76 (1:06.00)                                        
 81 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC               1:51.11    2:03.94  
                  53.54   2:03.94 (1:10.40)                                        
 82 Bhusal, Sachi S            8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:05.89  
                1:00.37   2:05.89 (1:05.52)                                        
 83 Maiden, Reagan E          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:06.08  
                  57.48   2:06.08 (1:08.60)                                        
 84 Odonnell, Sedona L         9 RSA-NC                    NT    2:06.63  
                  57.90   2:06.63 (1:08.73)                                        
 85 Cox, Madelyn G             8 SAIL-NC              1:54.71    2:06.71  
                1:02.00   2:06.71 (1:04.71)                                        
 86 Moore, Drew L              8 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:08.16  
                1:01.89   2:08.16 (1:06.27)                                        
 87 Boehmer, Opal Grey (Og)    8 BAC-NC               2:06.72    2:10.11  
                1:06.58   2:10.11 (1:03.53)                                        
 88 Michael, Ella V            9 STAR-NC              2:15.18    2:14.84  
                1:05.35   2:14.84 (1:09.49)                                        
 89 Guerriero, Anna K          9 SAIL-NC              2:10.53    2:18.65  
                1:11.80   2:18.65 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Maley, Samantha C          8 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
                1:01.82        DQ (1:10.89)                                        
 -- Reed, Rachael J            9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.36        DQ (1:10.23)                                        
 -- Taylor, Gracie C          10 BAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.35        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Hatch, Ruby K              9 ODAC-VA              1:39.85         DQ  
                  48.98          DQ (56.92)                                        
 -- Lee, Matilda M             6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:20.29        DQ (1:36.43)                                        
 -- Carron, Maddie E           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.04        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Bolyard, Jillian M        10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.60          DQ (52.10)                                        
 -- Hammill, Jessie            7 RACY-NC              1:19.64         DQ  
                  59.81        DQ (1:14.90)                                        
 -- Woolwine, Sally K          8 SAIL-NC              1:54.72         DQ  
                  51.74          DQ (59.71)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNabb, Zachary M         10 ODAC-VA              1:18.70    1:18.80   20  
                  34.62     1:18.80 (44.18)                                        
  2 Koepp, Tyler S            10 ODAC-VA              1:20.71    1:19.55   17  
                  35.38     1:19.55 (44.17)                                        
  3 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               1:17.24    1:21.98   16  
                  39.84     1:21.98 (42.14)                                        
  4 Callahan, James C         10 RSA-NC               1:28.96    1:23.41   15  
                  40.47     1:23.41 (42.94)                                        
  5 Tran, Vincent A           10 ODAC-VA              1:22.78    1:23.45   14  
                  38.24     1:23.45 (45.21)                                        
  6 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC               1:33.48    1:23.53   13  
                  38.51     1:23.53 (45.02)                                        
  7 Guthrie, Reade A           8 SGSA-NC              1:34.45    1:24.62   12  
                  39.02     1:24.62 (45.60)                                        
  8 Holloway, Ethan R          9 RSA-NC               1:25.44    1:26.42   11  
                  40.49     1:26.42 (45.93)                                        
  9 Lee, Truman R              9 SAIL-NC              1:31.76    1:28.00    9  
                  41.04     1:28.00 (46.96)                                        
 10 Splawski, Peyton C        10 SGSA-NC              1:30.70    1:29.59    7  
                  43.10     1:29.59 (46.49)                                        
 11 Woolwine, Nate A          10 SAIL-NC              1:29.43    1:33.08    6  
                  44.37     1:33.08 (48.71)                                        
 12 Hicks, Ian M               9 PAST-NC              1:39.02    1:35.01    5  
                  10.63   1:35.01 (1:24.38)                                        
 13 Sidden, Wyatt R            9 EAC-NC               1:34.63    1:35.67    4  
                  46.28     1:35.67 (49.39)                                        
 14 Shuck, Chris W             9 RSA-NC               1:53.21    1:36.32    3  
                  45.40     1:36.32 (50.92)                                        
 15 Willis, Berkley S          8 EAC-NC               1:40.93    1:36.49    2  
                  44.93     1:36.49 (51.56)                                        
 16 Bautz, Emmett J            9 CAT-NC               1:50.00    1:37.69    1  
                  44.73     1:37.69 (52.96)                                        
 17 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC               1:43.56    1:38.41  
                  47.81     1:38.41 (50.60)                                        
 18 DeSimone, Ben R            9 CAT-NC               2:07.08    1:39.09  
                  45.46     1:39.09 (53.63)                                        
 19 Makdad, Mike G             9 WST-NC               1:41.88    1:39.38  
                  48.13     1:39.38 (51.25)                                        
 20 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:40.23  
                  46.77     1:40.23 (53.46)                                        
 21 Simmons, Sheldon F        10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:40.31  
 22 Rossato, Finley M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:41.41  
                  47.50     1:41.41 (53.91)                                        
 23 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 FISH-NC                   NT    1:41.74  
                  47.07     1:41.74 (54.67)                                        
 24 Hoblet, Zachary P          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.06  
                  50.46     1:42.06 (51.60)                                        
 25 Lackey, Baxter B           9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:36.81    1:42.67  
                  46.45     1:42.67 (56.22)                                        
 26 Williams, Davis F          8 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:42.83  
 27 Laciano, Seth G           10 SAIL-NC              1:43.30    1:45.90  
                  49.83     1:45.90 (56.07)                                        
 28 Hammill, Colson R         10 RACY-NC                   NT    1:49.23  
                  51.53     1:49.23 (57.70)                                        
 29 Holton, Luke C             9 EAC-NC                    NT    1:49.46  
                  51.92     1:49.46 (57.54)                                        
 30 Omohundro, Oliver S        9 SGSA-NC              1:57.45    1:52.80  
                  54.24     1:52.80 (58.56)                                        
 31 Boehmer, Jake A            8 BAC-NC               1:54.91    1:53.80  
                  56.03     1:53.80 (57.77)                                        
 32 Stephany, Adam P          10 STAR-NC              1:55.38    1:54.54  
                  57.85     1:54.54 (56.69)                                        
 33 Coltrane, Chasen A         8 SGSA-NC              1:56.15    1:54.98  
                  52.40   1:54.98 (1:02.58)                                        
 34 Drake, Liam K              8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:56.08  
 35 Lickfold, Alex A           8 RSA-NC               2:14.44    1:56.24  
 36 McGonigal, Finn M         10 STAR-NC                   NT    1:58.05  
                  50.54   1:58.05 (1:07.51)                                        
 37 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC              2:00.07    2:00.55  
                1:01.09     2:00.55 (59.46)                                        
 38 Teoh, Wesley P             9 STAR-NC              2:08.84    2:01.54  
                  59.58   2:01.54 (1:01.96)                                        
 39 Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC                    NT    2:02.20  
                  56.84   2:02.20 (1:05.36)                                        
 40 Young, Tanner C            8 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:02.96  
                  54.79   2:02.96 (1:08.17)                                        
 41 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               2:22.82    2:05.03  
                1:05.73     2:05.03 (59.30)                                        
 42 Abraham, Luke D            9 SGSA-NC              2:03.90    2:06.47  
 43 Tucker, Ben D              9 EAC-NC                    NT    2:13.49  
 44 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:25.19  
 -- Bondo, Henry W             7 RSA-NC               2:39.42         DQ  
                1:19.50        DQ (1:17.05)                                        
 -- Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Bruno              10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.70        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Ranier, Pressley P         9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.49          DQ (57.00)                                        
 -- Parker, Brooks R           8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.35        DQ (1:22.42)                                        
 -- Byars Jr, Jason R         10 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:35.43         DQ  
                  45.37          DQ (51.34)                                        
 -- White, Drew J              8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.26        DQ (1:07.67)                                        
 -- Shotts, Ryan C            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:18.85        DQ (1:08.14)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:06.13    1:05.77   20  
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               1:08.50    1:06.10   17  
                  30.02     1:06.10 (36.08)                                        
  3 Moorman, Riley R          12 ODAC-VA              1:06.65    1:07.50   16  
                  31.08     1:07.50 (36.42)                                        
  4 Lickfold, Megan E         12 RSA-NC               1:08.93    1:08.22   15  
                  32.30     1:08.22 (35.92)                                        
  5 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               1:11.11    1:08.75   14  
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
  6 Teague, Helena R          12 STAR-NC              1:09.60    1:09.56   13  
                  31.18     1:09.56 (38.38)                                        
  7 Faulkner, Bree R          11 ODAC-VA              1:15.09    1:10.59   12  
                  32.93     1:10.59 (37.66)                                        
  8 Tran, Emilie H            12 ODAC-VA              1:14.38    1:11.76   11  
                  31.75     1:11.76 (40.01)                                        
  9 Thames, Aubrey R          11 ODAC-VA              1:14.98    1:12.49    9  
                  34.10     1:12.49 (38.39)                                        
 10 Bruner, Skylar G          12 H2A-SC               1:14.48    1:13.16    7  
                  32.67     1:13.16 (40.49)                                        
 11 Perry, Audrey M           12 H2A-SC               1:28.52    1:13.96    6  
                  34.85     1:13.96 (39.11)                                        
 12 Astilla, Ava M            12 CAT-NC               1:17.86    1:14.48    5  
                  36.97     1:14.48 (37.51)                                        
 13 Jones, Kayleigh M         12 ODAC-VA              1:16.54    1:14.68    4  
                  34.12     1:14.68 (40.56)                                        
 14 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:14.31    1:15.43    3  
                  33.60     1:15.43 (41.83)                                        
 15 Smith, Abby C             12 Asheville S Club-NC  1:17.20    1:15.44    2  
                  36.62     1:15.44 (38.82)                                        
 16 Perez, Bianca M           12 CAT-NC               1:16.52    1:15.55    1  
                  36.07     1:15.55 (39.48)                                        
 17 Burgess, Shaelee C        12 SAIL-NC              1:13.52    1:15.57  
                  36.89     1:15.57 (38.68)                                        
 18 Henderson, Ellie Kate K   11 STAR-NC              1:14.83    1:15.86  
                  34.64     1:15.86 (41.22)                                        
 19 Kim, Catherine E          12 EAC-NC               1:13.72    1:15.92  
                  35.38     1:15.92 (40.54)                                        
 20 Rosenblum, Alice F        11 RSA-NC               1:17.69    1:15.96  
                  35.92     1:15.96 (40.04)                                        
 21 Vanega, Claudia E         11 RSA-NC               1:15.20    1:16.16  
                  36.97     1:16.16 (39.19)                                        
 22 Hegeman, Reilley E        12 RSA-NC               1:24.32    1:16.19  
                  36.72     1:16.19 (39.47)                                        
 23 Klue, Izzy M              11 ECA-NC               1:15.07    1:16.51  
                  35.27     1:16.51 (41.24)                                        
 24 Blount, Martha C          11 ECA-NC                    NT    1:18.08  
                  36.10     1:18.08 (41.98)                                        
 25 Berge, Isabel T           12 CAT-NC               1:20.77    1:18.17  
                  38.87     1:18.17 (39.30)                                        
 26 Bryant, Kara E            12 STAR-NC              1:17.44    1:18.46  
                  35.62     1:18.46 (42.84)                                        
 27 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:23.86    1:18.51  
                  37.09     1:18.51 (41.42)                                        
 28 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:18.06    1:18.58  
                  37.16     1:18.58 (41.42)                                        
 29 Presley, Amelia B         12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:18.79  
 30 Boone, Emily M            12 SAIL-NC              1:17.84    1:18.85  
                  33.82     1:18.85 (45.03)                                        
 31 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:16.01    1:19.16  
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)                                        
 32 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:16.23    1:19.17  
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)                                        
 33 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC              1:26.93    1:19.19  
                  35.97     1:19.19 (43.22)                                        
 33 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC               1:18.02    1:19.19  
                  36.02     1:19.19 (43.17)                                        
 35 Holton, Nina M            12 EAC-NC               1:18.59    1:19.44  
                  36.51     1:19.44 (42.93)                                        
 36 Mason, Grace G            12 SAIL-NC              1:19.86    1:19.69  
                  36.12     1:19.69 (43.57)                                        
 37 Moorman, Ainsley E        11 ODAC-VA              1:21.75    1:19.70  
                  35.68     1:19.70 (44.02)                                        
 38 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:18.67    1:20.16  
                  37.28     1:20.16 (42.88)                                        
 39 Palmer, Sarah M           12 STAR-NC              1:25.81    1:20.26  
                  37.55     1:20.26 (42.71)                                        
 40 Flowers, Charlotte W      12 EAC-NC               1:15.92    1:20.32  
                  38.89     1:20.32 (41.43)                                        
 41 Leaper, Kelsey J          12 BAC-NC               1:19.34    1:20.40  
                  36.41     1:20.40 (43.99)                                        
 42 Raynor, Scarlett A        11 RSA-NC               1:18.66    1:20.45  
                  39.21     1:20.45 (41.24)                                        
 43 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC               1:20.20    1:20.56  
                  36.97     1:20.56 (43.59)                                        
 44 Keasler, Laurel G         12 SAIL-NC              1:20.25    1:20.92  
                  39.99     1:20.92 (40.93)                                        
 45 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC               1:15.41    1:20.99  
                  37.45     1:20.99 (43.54)                                        
 46 Husketh, Sabrina R        12 CAT-NC               1:17.91    1:21.15  
                  38.53     1:21.15 (42.62)                                        
 47 Donald, Morgan R          12 SAIL-NC              1:19.54    1:21.19  
                  38.03     1:21.19 (43.16)                                        
 48 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       12 SAIL-NC              1:22.84    1:21.23  
                  38.34     1:21.23 (42.89)                                        
 49 Donahue, Gracelyn D       12 SAIL-NC              1:19.34    1:21.32  
                  37.42     1:21.32 (43.90)                                        
 50 Carter, Anna Lynn         12 RACY-NC              1:22.05    1:21.50  
                  39.68     1:21.50 (41.82)                                        
 51 Grant, Lindsay E          11 RSA-NC               1:23.88    1:21.52  
                  37.62     1:21.52 (43.90)                                        
 52 Burroughs, Hayden E       12 SAIL-NC              1:18.53    1:21.54  
                  37.95     1:21.54 (43.59)                                        
 53 Yonce, Claire E           11 SGSA-NC              1:22.27    1:22.81  
                  39.33     1:22.81 (43.48)                                        
 54 Witte, Lily U             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.88  
                  38.50     1:22.88 (44.38)                                        
 55 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:23.21  
                  37.67     1:23.21 (45.54)                                        
 56 McNeill, Lucy M           11 HPSC-NC              1:23.75    1:23.66  
                  40.19     1:23.66 (43.47)                                        
 57 McGee, Isabella H         12 RACY-NC              1:26.81    1:24.26  
                  38.22     1:24.26 (46.04)                                        
 58 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.41  
                  40.23     1:24.41 (44.18)                                        
 59 Williams, Tatum E         12 H2A-SC               1:30.53    1:25.35  
                  41.10     1:25.35 (44.25)                                        
 60 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:27.66    1:25.73  
                  39.68     1:25.73 (46.05)                                        
 61 Lackey, Elle W            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:20.52    1:25.79  
                  40.26     1:25.79 (45.53)                                        
 62 Holt, Caitlin H           12 SAIL-NC              1:22.92    1:26.15  
                  39.87     1:26.15 (46.28)                                        
 63 Carlton, Kendall A        12 SAIL-NC              1:23.41    1:26.57  
                  41.39     1:26.57 (45.18)                                        
 64 Oliver, Audrey A          11 SAIL-NC              1:25.53    1:26.72  
                  38.59     1:26.72 (48.13)                                        
 65 Enamait, Arielle E        12 RACY-NC              1:30.65    1:27.44  
                  38.95     1:27.44 (48.49)                                        
 66 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:22.91    1:27.55  
                  38.69     1:27.55 (48.86)                                        
 67 Meneses, Julia M          11 ODAC-VA              1:31.75    1:28.24  
                  38.90     1:28.24 (49.34)                                        
 68 Banas, Martina L          12 STAR-NC              1:31.02    1:29.23  
                  42.84     1:29.23 (46.39)                                        
 69 Williams, Aley E          11 BAC-NC               1:31.27    1:29.49  
                  42.98     1:29.49 (46.51)                                        
 70 Freeman, Sara P           11 SAIL-NC              1:30.80    1:29.68  
                  41.99     1:29.68 (47.69)                                        
 71 Bergren, Charlotte G      11 ODAC-VA              1:33.78    1:30.61  
                  41.50     1:30.61 (49.11)                                        
 72 Ahart, Ryann A            11 RSA-NC               2:07.01    1:31.22  
                  45.60     1:31.22 (45.62)                                        
 73 Davenport, Addison C      11 RSA-NC               1:32.55    1:31.59  
                  43.16     1:31.59 (48.43)                                        
 74 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               1:39.59    1:31.71  
                  45.91     1:31.71 (45.80)                                        
 75 Ochieng, Gracie A         11 ECA-NC               1:26.57    1:31.97  
                  40.12     1:31.97 (51.85)                                        
 76 McGee, Sophia G           11 RACY-NC              1:33.23    1:32.60  
                  44.43     1:32.60 (48.17)                                        
 77 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     12 SAIL-NC              1:35.99    1:32.99  
                  45.93     1:32.99 (47.06)                                        
 78 Rondon, Victoria E        12 FISH-NC              1:44.90    1:34.37  
                  43.69     1:34.37 (50.68)                                        
 79 Davis, Riley R            11 BAC-NC               1:36.59    1:34.40  
                  45.38     1:34.40 (49.02)                                        
 80 Andrews, Sofia L          11 SAIL-NC              1:36.64    1:35.16  
                  45.83     1:35.16 (49.33)                                        
 81 Eggers, Claire C          11 SAIL-NC              1:32.42    1:35.44  
                  43.58     1:35.44 (51.86)                                        
 82 Sizemore, Lauren D        11 HPSC-NC              1:36.21    1:35.75  
                  45.37     1:35.75 (50.38)                                        
 83 Willis, Emma E            11 SAIL-NC              1:47.83    1:36.14  
                  45.88     1:36.14 (50.26)                                        
 84 McCloskey, Katie E        12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:37.67  
                  46.80     1:37.67 (50.87)                                        
 85 Bautz, Kira L             11 CAT-NC               1:35.79    1:39.00  
                  45.49     1:39.00 (53.51)                                        
 86 Barnett, Anna H           11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:39.08    1:39.28  
                  47.90     1:39.28 (51.38)                                        
 87 Lovelace, Kylie E         11 STAR-NC              1:56.25    1:45.23  
 88 Davis, Isabella A         12 SAIL-NC              1:48.89    1:45.92  
                  54.66     1:45.92 (51.26)                                        
 89 Brownlee, Bre L           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.92  
                  53.59     1:46.92 (53.33)                                        
 90 Purkey, Sami K            12 SAIL-NC              1:42.18    1:48.88  
 91 Grubb, Ashlyn R           11 STAR-NC              1:42.90    1:49.27  
                  51.66     1:49.27 (57.61)                                        
 92 Abiera, Lauren R          11 STAR-NC                   NT    2:01.11  
                  58.73   2:01.11 (1:02.38)                                        
 93 Odum, Kinsley N           11 STAR-NC                   NT    2:01.18  
                  54.29   2:01.18 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:27.35         DQ  
                  39.74          DQ (43.65)                                        
 -- Jardina, Molly G          11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Mia M                12 SAIL-NC              1:29.41         DQ  
                  43.05          DQ (45.10)                                        
 -- Gleason, Riley E          12 RACY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.18          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Roman, Julia K            12 RSA-NC               1:25.47         DQ  
                  42.43          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Davis, Jadyn A            12 SAIL-NC              1:48.89         DQ  
 -- Shuck, Bridget G          11 RSA-NC               1:26.10         DQ  
                  45.87          DQ (46.58)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerloff, Jay C            12 ODAC-VA              1:06.35    1:05.68   20  
                  29.59     1:05.68 (36.09)                                        
  2 Edwards, Jonathan P       12 HPSC-NC              1:08.89    1:06.50   17  
                  29.03     1:06.50 (37.47)                                        
  3 Schoenagel, Matthew R     12 RSA-NC               1:08.90    1:07.67   16  
                  33.02     1:07.67 (34.65)                                        
  4 Sypolt, Owen N            12 SAIL-NC              1:09.83    1:10.31   15  
                  30.30     1:10.31 (40.01)                                        
  5 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              1:12.65    1:10.49   14  
                  33.84     1:10.49 (36.65)                                        
  6 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:17.73    1:11.38   13  
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)                                        
  7 Vadapalli, Bhargav S      12 SAIL-NC              1:09.31    1:11.51   12  
                  36.08     1:11.51 (35.43)                                        
  8 Kustowski, Brian C        12 ODAC-VA              1:13.16    1:11.53   11  
                  31.54     1:11.53 (39.99)                                        
  9 Kempf, Mason G            12 RSA-NC               1:13.26    1:12.32    9  
                  33.87     1:12.32 (38.45)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Will T            11 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:18.71    1:12.66    7  
                  34.81     1:12.66 (37.85)                                        
 11 Mohorn, Davis P           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:18.80    1:12.72    6  
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
 12 Fagan, Milo K             11 SAIL-NC              1:13.50    1:12.84    5  
                  34.64     1:12.84 (38.20)                                        
 13 Simmons, Ryan L           12 STAR-NC              1:14.15    1:13.10    4  
                  33.78     1:13.10 (39.32)                                        
 14 Holian, Tanner J          12 SGSA-NC              1:14.27    1:13.80    3  
                  32.80     1:13.80 (41.00)                                        
 15 Lisi, Ian A               12 RSA-NC               1:16.48    1:15.34    2  
                  36.61     1:15.34 (38.73)                                        
 16 Minckler, Blaise W        12 H2A-SC               1:19.71    1:15.40    1  
                  36.09     1:15.40 (39.31)                                        
 17 Ison, Luka I              12 RSA-NC               1:15.63    1:15.95  
                  33.86     1:15.95 (42.09)                                        
 18 Schilling, Christopher A  11 SGSA-NC              1:16.97    1:16.34  
                  35.11     1:16.34 (41.23)                                        
 19 Rolland, Brady M          12 STAR-NC              1:17.71    1:16.41  
                  37.42     1:16.41 (38.99)                                        
 20 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:16.90    1:16.51  
                  36.37     1:16.51 (40.14)                                        
 21 Barakey, Colin J          12 ODAC-VA              1:21.08    1:16.60  
                  35.30     1:16.60 (41.30)                                        
 22 Halbach, Jake M           12 SAIL-NC              1:18.54    1:17.15  
                  35.75     1:17.15 (41.40)                                        
 23 Anderson, Case M          12 ECA-NC               1:16.92    1:17.49  
                  33.98     1:17.49 (43.51)                                        
 24 Aragon, Luke S            12 H2A-SC               1:21.51    1:18.02  
                  38.22     1:18.02 (39.80)                                        
 25 Frank, Jack P             11 CAT-NC               1:21.92    1:19.09  
                  36.00     1:19.09 (43.09)                                        
 26 Tart, Ethan W             12 ECA-NC               1:20.95    1:19.13  
                  36.45     1:19.13 (42.68)                                        
 27 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:19.66    1:19.26  
                  37.11     1:19.26 (42.15)                                        
 28 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               1:19.76    1:19.98  
                  36.78     1:19.98 (43.20)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Andrew R         12 SAIL-NC              1:30.48    1:20.22  
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)                                        
 30 Wood, Ryan C              12 WST-NC               1:18.97    1:20.46  
                  38.99     1:20.46 (41.47)                                        
 31 McIntire, Raeder M        12 SAIL-NC              1:20.24    1:20.86  
                  36.70     1:20.86 (44.16)                                        
 32 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:22.91    1:21.86  
                  38.06     1:21.86 (43.80)                                        
 33 Teoh, Reid P              12 STAR-NC              1:27.40    1:23.66  
                  39.24     1:23.66 (44.42)                                        
 34 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:26.02    1:23.78  
                  41.73     1:23.78 (42.05)                                        
 35 Bridgers, Malone M        11 RSA-NC               1:34.37    1:24.62  
                  41.15     1:24.62 (43.47)                                        
 36 Lesser, Aidan V           12 RSA-NC               1:28.02    1:24.68  
                  39.67     1:24.68 (45.01)                                        
 37 McCormack, Drew K         11 STAR-NC              1:27.43    1:25.69  
                  42.35     1:25.69 (43.34)                                        
 38 Coatney, Wesley J         11 WST-NC               1:29.92    1:25.93  
                  40.92     1:25.93 (45.01)                                        
 39 McCartan, Brodie S        11 SAIL-NC              1:24.66    1:26.38  
                  38.30     1:26.38 (48.08)                                        
 40 Levin, Adam M             11 RSA-NC               1:27.66    1:28.27  
                  40.46     1:28.27 (47.81)                                        
 41 Haithcock, Will J         12 RSA-NC               1:37.47    1:29.08  
                  40.41     1:29.08 (48.67)                                        
 42 James, Gunnar G           11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:29.33  
                  45.60     1:29.33 (43.73)                                        
 43 Dolan, Luke M             12 SAIL-NC              1:29.10    1:29.39  
                  41.89     1:29.39 (47.50)                                        
 44 Swartzbaugh, Ryan T       12 ODAC-VA              1:29.48    1:30.11  
                  41.96     1:30.11 (48.15)                                        
 45 Webb, Davis J             11 RSA-NC               1:30.77    1:31.47  
                  41.87     1:31.47 (49.60)                                        
 46 Lofye, Mark T             11 H2A-SC               1:36.68    1:32.53  
                  41.46     1:32.53 (51.07)                                        
 47 Nelson, Holden W          11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:34.83  
                  45.27     1:34.83 (49.56)                                        
 48 Merritt, Ben H            12 SAIL-NC              1:36.44    1:37.22  
                  48.61     1:37.22 (48.61)                                        
 49 Bondo, Christohper L      11 RSA-NC               1:39.23    1:37.49  
                  44.09     1:37.49 (53.40)                                        
 50 Allan, Summit M           12 WST-NC                    NT    1:38.57  
                  46.03     1:38.57 (52.54)                                        
 51 Bernstein, Carson G       11 ODAC-VA              1:36.88    1:39.23  
                  47.35     1:39.23 (51.88)                                        
 52 Pfeifer, Evan H           11 STAR-NC              1:47.31    1:42.74  
                  48.76     1:42.74 (53.98)                                        
 -- White, Gavin J            11 SAIL-NC              2:16.92         DQ  
                  50.49          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- White, Deacon C           12 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.80          DQ (51.71)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:51.81    1:49.17   40  
     1) Faulkner, Bree R 11             2) Tran, Emilie H 12              
     3) Thames, Aubrey R 11             4) Moorman, Riley R 12            
                  26.71       53.91 (27.20)     1:22.56 (28.65)     1:49.17 (26.61)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:51.20    1:50.61   34  
     1) Lickfold, Megan E 12            2) Chan, Chloe G 12               
     3) Nichols, Cassandra L 11         4) Pierce, Camila E 12            
                  27.83       55.23 (27.40)     1:24.27 (29.04)     1:50.61 (26.34)
  3 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:53.09    1:50.86   32  
     1) McGonigal, Maeren R 12          2) Bryant, Kara E 12              
     3) Henderson, Ellie Kate K 11      4) Teague, Helena R 12            
                  27.62       43.81 (16.19)     1:02.13 (18.32)     1:50.86 (48.73)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:55.65    1:56.93   30  
     1) Boone, Emily M 12               2) Donald, Morgan R 12            
     3) Burgess, Shaelee C 12           4) Wilson, Grace A 12             
                  29.05       58.20 (29.15)     1:28.99 (30.79)     1:56.93 (27.94)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:56.47    1:59.16   28  
     1) Malley, Delaney L 12            2) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 11    
     3) Williams, Elena C 12            4) Rydzewski, Sami G 12           
                  28.97       59.66 (30.69)     1:30.62 (30.96)     1:59.16 (28.54)
  6 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:58.38    1:59.80   26  
     1) Perez, Bianca M 12              2) Husketh, Sabrina R 12          
     3) Berge, Isabel T 12              4) Astilla, Ava M 12              
                  30.61     1:01.02 (30.41)     1:30.59 (29.57)     1:59.80 (29.21)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:02.46    2:03.49   24  
     1) Donahue, Gracelyn D 12          2) Newhouse, Madeline R 12        
     3) Iannucci, Lyndsey A 12          4) Mason, Grace G 12              
                  31.10     1:03.16 (32.06)     1:33.29 (30.13)     2:03.49 (30.20)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:58.76    2:05.41   22  
     1) Talwar, Tara 9                  2) Lu, Angelina Z 9               
     3) Rendon, Kalle B 9               4) Lickfold, Katelyn D 10         
                  33.39     1:04.22 (30.83)     1:34.25 (30.03)     2:05.41 (31.16)
  9 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:08.43    2:05.94   18  
     1) Thompson, Bella K 12            2) Keasler, Laurel G 12           
     3) Holt, Caitlin H 12              4) Carlton, Kendall A 12          
                  31.58     1:03.64 (32.06)     1:35.46 (31.82)     2:05.94 (30.48)
 10 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   2:04.51    2:06.79   14  
     1) Lackey, Elle W 11               2) Neighbors, Kaylie E 12         
     3) Patel, Jiya J 12                4) Willett, Riley E 12            
                  33.51     1:06.67 (33.16)     1:39.29 (32.62)     2:06.79 (27.50)
 11 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:09.49    2:06.99   12  
     1) Moorman, Ainsley E 11           2) Gorges, Myla V 12              
     3) Bergren, Charlotte G 11         4) Jones, Kayleigh M 12           
                  32.45     1:04.68 (32.23)     1:38.04 (33.36)     2:06.99 (28.95)
 12 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:07.66    2:10.58   10  
     1) Teague, Estelle M 10            2) Grubb, Cassidy R 12            
     3) Teague, Avalon G 8              4) Palmer, Sarah M 12             
                  32.71     1:10.66 (37.95)     1:39.69 (29.03)     2:10.58 (30.89)
 13 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'E'                              NT    2:11.94    8  
     1) Hoblet, Lily M 11               2) Baker, Abby M 10               
     3) Witte, Lily U 11                4) Guerriero, Mia G 12            
                  33.32     1:06.51 (33.19)     1:38.71 (32.20)     2:11.94 (33.23)
 14 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                              NT    2:12.34    6  
     1) Oliver, Audrey A 11             2) Freeman, Sara P 11             
     3) McKinney, Courtney E 12         4) Burroughs, Hayden E 12         
                  34.51     1:11.11 (36.60)     1:42.24 (31.13)     2:12.34 (30.10)
 15 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:02.48    2:12.52    4  
     1) Grubb, Mirabella J 9            2) Yonce, Claire E 11             
     3) Walsh, Ayden E 11               4) Fox, Caroline E 12             
                  34.88     1:08.31 (33.43)   2:12.52 (1:04.21)                    
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:10.75    2:18.89    2  
     1) Roberts, Grace S 10             2) Mihaly, Chloe C 10             
     3) Fitzgerald, Emily R 12          4) Spreitzer, Aubree K 10         
                  33.84     1:09.71 (35.87)     1:43.78 (34.07)     2:18.89 (35.11)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:02.79    2:23.71  
     1) Wooten, Hannah P 9              2) Savitsky, Abigail G 10         
     3) Barillaro, Carly D 9            4) Scarborough, Katie M 11        
                  34.07     1:10.45 (36.38)     1:49.37 (38.92)     2:23.71 (34.34)
 18 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:19.38    2:26.45  
     1) Frank, Lily M 10                2) Schonwalder, Olivia J 10       
     3) Bautz, Kira L 11                4) Guckian, Scarlett E 12         
                1:15.88     1:52.25 (36.37)     2:26.45 (34.20)                    
 19 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 2:22.83    2:33.12  
     1) Jones, Kyrsten C 9              2) Barakey, Ryan K 9              
     3) Rawlins, Sohalya H 10           4) Meneses, Julia M 11            
                  39.93     1:19.55 (39.62)     1:57.13 (37.58)     2:33.12 (35.99)
 20 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:29.61    2:38.06  
     1) Wright, Lilly E 9               2) Schilling, Abigail R 9         
     3) Grados, Ximena 9                4) Higgins, Evie C 9              
                  38.90     1:16.58 (37.68)     1:58.23 (41.65)     2:38.06 (39.83)
 21 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 2:31.02    2:39.01  
     1) Swartzbaugh, Julia C 10         2) Kustowski, Sarah E 10          
     3) Bergren, Caroline A 10          4) Rawlins, Afsana P 10           
                  39.95     1:19.02 (39.07)     2:01.60 (42.58)     2:39.01 (37.41)
 22 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'F'                              NT    2:40.82  
     1) Hubbard, Hailey D 10            2) Willis, Emma E 11              
     3) LaChance, Olivia J 10           4) Haun, Sydney E 10              
                1:18.12     2:02.16 (44.04)     2:40.82 (38.66)                    
 23 Star Aquatics-NC  'C'                             2:25.84    2:41.63  
     1) Banas, Martina L 12             2) Grubb, Ashlyn R 11             
     3) Vikner, Hannah J 10             4) Singleton, Julianna M 8        
                  35.71     1:17.96 (42.25)     1:59.60 (41.64)     2:41.63 (42.03)
 24 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:29.45    2:43.21  
     1) Hill, Kaileigh A 11             2) Meiferdt, Natalie S 9          
     3) Yorkery, Cadence A 9            4) Silinski, Abby A 10            
                  43.18     1:00.23 (17.05)     1:26.57 (26.34)   2:43.21 (1:16.64)
 25 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:26.24    2:44.72  
     1) Barnett, Anna H 11              2) Maley, Samantha C 8            
     3) McMasters, Sophie R 8           4) Fridinger, Cassidy H 9         
                  38.93     1:26.20 (47.27)     2:04.77 (38.57)     2:44.72 (39.95)
 26 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'E'                 2:57.06    2:51.36  
     1) Mauldin, Izzie C 10             2) Gordon, Madelynn L 9           
     3) Hatch, Ruby K 9                 4) Hayden, Addison M 9            
                  40.66     1:23.51 (42.85)   2:51.36 (1:27.85)                    
 27 Star Aquatics-NC  'D'                             2:49.22    2:53.94  
     1) Abiera, Lauren R 11             2) Lovelace, Kylie E 11           
     3) Odum, Kinsley N 11              4) Stevens, Katherine S 8         
                2:09.60     2:53.94 (44.34)                                        
 28 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:43.98    3:01.41  
     1) Thornton, Braedy A 9            2) Testa, Maddie C 9              
     3) DeLoreto, Alice A 7             4) Grove, Tinsley T 9             
                  46.58     1:41.56 (54.98)     2:22.43 (40.87)     3:01.41 (38.98)
 29 Star Aquatics-NC  'E'                             3:09.56    3:23.76  
     1) Mullen, Madeline A 8            2) Meder, Reagan M 10             
     3) Jardina, Molly G 11             4) Michael, Ella V 9              
                  46.84     1:09.09 (22.25)     1:40.52 (31.43)   3:23.76 (1:43.24)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:56.62    1:51.42   40  
     1) Kustowski, Brian C 12           2) Barakey, Colin J 12            
     3) McNabb, Zachary M 10            4) Gerloff, Jay C 12              
                  28.40       57.36 (28.96)     1:25.36 (28.00)     1:51.42 (26.06)
  2 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         1:53.87    1:51.67   34  
     1) Shulgin, Nick 11                2) Vadapalli, Bhargav S 12        
     3) Fagan, Milo K 11                4) Sypolt, Owen N 12              
                  27.31       55.40 (28.09)     1:24.94 (29.54)     1:51.67 (26.73)
  3 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'A'                   1:59.76    1:54.24   32  
     1) Jacobs, Will T 11               2) Conklin, Brandt C 10           
     3) Mohorn, Davis P 12              4) Jones, Griffin D 11            
                  28.88       58.24 (29.36)     1:26.87 (28.63)     1:54.24 (27.37)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:56.16    1:54.36   30  
     1) Schoenagel, Matthew R 12        2) Kempf, Mason G 12              
     3) Diacumakos, Rowan R 11          4) Hadsell, Ethan C 12            
                  27.78       56.20 (28.42)     1:25.82 (29.62)     1:54.36 (28.54)
  5 Star Aquatics-NC  'A'                             1:57.16    1:56.41   28  
     1) Clark, Quintin S 11             2) Teoh, Reid P 12                
     3) Simmons, Ryan L 12              4) Rolland, Brady M 12            
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:27.27 (28.35)     1:56.41 (29.14)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:02.80    1:58.33   26  
     1) Schilling, Christopher A 11     2) Harding, Michael C 12          
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 10            4) Holian, Tanner J 12            
                  30.45     1:00.02 (29.57)     1:31.88 (31.86)     1:58.33 (26.45)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:07.83    2:04.55   24  
     1) Halbach, Jake M 12              2) Gibbs, Mason J 12              
     3) Schmidt, Andrew R 12            4) McIntire, Raeder M 12          
                  29.97     1:01.69 (31.72)     1:33.69 (32.00)     2:04.55 (30.86)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:04.50    2:05.10   22  
     1) Ison, Luka I 12                 2) Kightlinger, Evan C 12         
     3) Malone, Sam M 11                4) Lisi, Ian A 12                 
                  31.32     1:02.60 (31.28)     1:33.61 (31.01)     2:05.10 (31.49)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:06.84    2:11.42   18  
     1) Koepp, Tyler S 10               2) Tran, Vincent A 10             
     3) Swartzbaugh, Ryan T 12          4) Kaminski, Tyler R 12           
                  32.38     1:04.69 (32.31)     1:40.57 (35.88)     2:11.42 (30.85)
 10 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:12.27    2:13.42   14  
     1) Ritchey, David P 11             2) Mihaly, Lysander S 8           
     3) Bautz, Emmett J 9               4) Frank, Jack P 11               
                  32.98     1:07.01 (34.03)     1:42.60 (35.59)     2:13.42 (30.82)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              2:07.79    2:16.07   12  
     1) Holloway, Ethan R 9             2) Callahan, James C 10           
     3) Honnold, Owen J 10              4) Bondo, Christohper L 11        
                  32.26     1:05.23 (32.97)     1:39.59 (34.36)     2:16.07 (36.48)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:15.92    2:20.39   10  
     1) Woolwine, Nate A 10             2) Merritt, Ben H 12              
     3) Hoblet, Zachary P 9             4) Dolan, Luke M 12               
                  34.26     1:07.66 (33.40)     1:46.83 (39.17)     2:20.39 (33.56)
 13 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:16.02    2:20.78    8  
     1) Rossato, Finley M 9             2) Piner, Killian M 9             
     3) Guthrie, Reade A 8              4) Splawski, Peyton C 10          
                  36.25     1:13.33 (37.08)     1:47.03 (33.70)     2:20.78 (33.75)
 14 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             2:22.79    2:26.94    6  
     1) McCormack, Drew K 11            2) McGonigal, Finn M 10           
     3) Simmons, Sheldon F 10           4) Pfeifer, Evan H 11             
                  32.34     1:10.46 (38.12)   2:26.94 (1:16.48)                    
 15 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:31.71    2:31.34    4  
     1) DeSimone, Ben R 9               2) Scialla, Wesley M 11           
     3) Sirgany, Ben C 11               4) Lewek, Cole M 10               
                  38.15     1:13.88 (35.73)     1:54.31 (40.43)     2:31.34 (37.03)
 16 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                              NT    2:34.64    2  
     1) Lee, Truman R 9                 2) McCartan, Brodie S 11          
     3) White, Rhett P 11               4) Kanchi, Vaishnav 10            
                  36.09     1:13.04 (36.95)     1:52.12 (39.08)     2:34.64 (42.52)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:12.16    2:37.86  
     1) Williams, Casey P 9             2) Byars Jr, Jason R 10           
     3) Shuck, Chris W 9                4) Rogers, Tripp G 9              
                  38.37     1:22.64 (44.27)     2:00.99 (38.35)     2:37.86 (36.87)
 18 Swim Fanatics Swim Club-NC  'B'                   2:44.54    2:40.52  
     1) Lackey, Baxter B 9              2) Mohorn, Liam H 8               
     3) Barnes, Andrew J 10             4) Morgan, Noah S 10              
                  41.11     1:28.18 (47.07)     2:04.77 (36.59)     2:40.52 (35.75)
 19 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:28.06    3:08.44  
     1) Abraham, Luke D 9               2) Young, Tanner C 8              
     3) Omohundro, Oliver S 9           4) Coltrane, Chasen A 8           
                  58.80     1:50.92 (52.12)     2:21.54 (30.62)     3:08.44 (46.90)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:14.84    2:11.99   20  
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)     1:38.01 (35.18)     2:11.99 (33.98)
  2 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:15.99    2:12.30   17  
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)     1:37.58 (34.56)     2:12.30 (34.72)
  3 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:16.77    2:13.28   16  
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)     1:38.72 (34.29)     2:13.28 (34.56)
  4 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:16.70    2:15.27   15  
                  29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)     1:40.07 (35.97)     2:15.27 (35.20)
  5 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:21.29    2:17.27   14  
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:40.42 (36.11)     2:17.27 (36.85)
  6 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:20.44    2:17.65   13  
                  30.56     1:06.02 (35.46)     1:42.20 (36.18)     2:17.65 (35.45)
  7 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              2:19.06    2:17.84   12  
                  30.98     1:05.39 (34.41)     1:41.11 (35.72)     2:17.84 (36.73)
  8 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:21.35    2:18.07   11  
                  30.99     1:05.92 (34.93)     1:41.94 (36.02)     2:18.07 (36.13)
B - Final
  9 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:21.73    2:17.82    9  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)     1:40.51 (36.01)     2:17.82 (37.31)
 10 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:22.66    2:20.53    7  
                  29.55     1:04.37 (34.82)     1:41.42 (37.05)     2:20.53 (39.11)
 11 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:28.61    2:24.39    6  
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:47.22 (38.91)     2:24.39 (37.17)
 12 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              2:28.46    2:25.54    5  
                  31.22     1:08.28 (37.06)     1:46.99 (38.71)     2:25.54 (38.55)
 13 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:26.23    2:26.70    4  
                  31.54     1:09.39 (37.85)     1:47.41 (38.02)     2:26.70 (39.29)
 14 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:26.38    2:30.54    3  
                  31.62     1:09.20 (37.58)     1:48.54 (39.34)     2:30.54 (42.00)
 15 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              2:39.71    2:35.52    2  
                  34.27     1:13.86 (39.59)     1:55.39 (41.53)     2:35.52 (40.13)
 16 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              2:38.47    2:36.78    1  
                  32.91     1:12.36 (39.45)     1:54.16 (41.80)     2:36.78 (42.62)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:18.53    2:14.84  
                  30.00     1:03.03 (33.03)     1:38.68 (35.65)     2:14.84 (36.16)
  2 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:13.68    2:15.99  
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)     1:39.74 (36.00)     2:15.99 (36.25)
  3 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:21.08    2:16.70  
                  30.20     1:05.05 (34.85)     1:41.16 (36.11)     2:16.70 (35.54)
  4 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:16.21    2:16.77  
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)     1:40.76 (36.00)     2:16.77 (36.01)
  5 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               2:18.59    2:17.61  
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:40.72 (35.95)     2:17.61 (36.89)
  6 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              2:19.11    2:19.06  
                  30.32     1:04.47 (34.15)     1:40.47 (36.00)     2:19.06 (38.59)
  7 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              2:18.85    2:20.19  
                  31.48     1:06.88 (35.40)     1:43.16 (36.28)     2:20.19 (37.03)
  8 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:16.71    2:20.44  
                  30.66     1:06.23 (35.57)     1:43.43 (37.20)     2:20.44 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  2:23.50    2:21.17  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)     1:45.44 (38.47)     2:21.17 (35.73)
 10 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:16.45    2:21.29  
                  30.47     1:05.27 (34.80)     1:42.57 (37.30)     2:21.29 (38.72)
 11 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.66    2:21.35  
                  31.15     1:06.61 (35.46)     1:43.75 (37.14)     2:21.35 (37.60)
 12 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:17.75    2:21.73  
                  30.98     1:05.46 (34.48)     1:42.53 (37.07)     2:21.73 (39.20)
 13 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:24.46    2:22.66  
                  30.67     1:06.65 (35.98)     1:44.44 (37.79)     2:22.66 (38.22)
 14 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC               2:28.07    2:25.86  
                  32.09     1:08.05 (35.96)     1:46.08 (38.03)     2:25.86 (39.78)
 15 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:25.26    2:26.23  
                  32.04     1:09.06 (37.02)     1:47.00 (37.94)     2:26.23 (39.23)
 16 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:22.44    2:26.38  
                  32.68     1:09.69 (37.01)     1:48.76 (39.07)     2:26.38 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              2:23.97    2:28.46  
                  31.22     1:09.07 (37.85)     1:49.59 (40.52)     2:28.46 (38.87)
 18 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:33.71    2:28.61  
                  33.58     1:11.11 (37.53)     1:49.96 (38.85)     2:28.61 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              2:35.69    2:38.47  
                  33.12     1:12.54 (39.42)     1:55.16 (42.62)     2:38.47 (43.31)
 20 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              2:38.97    2:39.71  
                  35.51     1:16.65 (41.14)     1:58.42 (41.77)     2:39.71 (41.29)
 21 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA                    NT    2:48.95  
                  35.78     1:18.38 (42.60)     2:03.36 (44.98)     2:48.95 (45.59)
 22 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               2:56.70    2:55.67  
                  37.08     1:22.04 (44.96)     2:08.86 (46.82)     2:55.67 (46.81)
 23 Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC                    NT    3:02.21  
                  37.72     1:24.24 (46.52)     2:13.64 (49.40)     3:02.21 (48.57)
 24 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               3:16.53    3:07.64  
                  39.86     1:25.35 (45.49)     2:15.07 (49.72)     3:07.64 (52.57)
 25 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               3:15.06    3:14.03  
                  43.59     1:33.93 (50.34)     2:23.86 (49.93)     3:14.03 (50.17)
 26 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:19.28  
                  41.38     1:32.51 (51.13)     2:26.84 (54.33)     3:19.28 (52.44)
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              2:15.66    2:12.17   20  
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)     1:38.56 (34.15)     2:12.17 (33.61)
  2 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              2:16.11    2:12.84   17  
                  30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)     1:38.83 (34.78)     2:12.84 (34.01)
  3 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:13.15    2:13.80   16  
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:39.24 (34.49)     2:13.80 (34.56)
  4 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:15.92    2:14.79   15  
                  30.53     1:04.63 (34.10)     1:39.39 (34.76)     2:14.79 (35.40)
  5 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC              2:15.31    2:14.88   14  
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)     1:40.21 (35.39)     2:14.88 (34.67)
  6 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              2:15.44    2:14.93   13  
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)     1:38.83 (34.22)     2:14.93 (36.10)
  7 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              2:19.00    2:15.53   12  
                  29.97     1:04.28 (34.31)     1:39.13 (34.85)     2:15.53 (36.40)
  8 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:17.78    2:16.48   11  
                  31.46     1:06.47 (35.01)     1:41.63 (35.16)     2:16.48 (34.85)
B - Final
  9 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:20.98    2:18.70    9  
                  31.08     1:06.54 (35.46)     1:42.92 (36.38)     2:18.70 (35.78)
 10 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              2:20.63    2:18.88    7  
                  30.12     1:04.12 (34.00)     1:40.88 (36.76)     2:18.88 (38.00)
 11 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               2:20.33    2:20.47    6  
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:43.13 (37.89)     2:20.47 (37.34)
 12 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:22.59    2:21.38    5  
                  31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)     1:44.22 (37.44)     2:21.38 (37.16)
 13 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              2:28.46    2:24.13    4  
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:46.90 (37.74)     2:24.13 (37.23)
 14 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              2:28.95    2:26.84    3  
                  32.54     1:10.42 (37.88)     1:49.88 (39.46)     2:26.84 (36.96)
 15 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              2:28.31    2:28.28    2  
                  31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:47.49 (39.25)     2:28.28 (40.79)
 16 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               2:26.94    2:30.12    1  
                  31.97     1:09.17 (37.20)     1:49.36 (40.19)     2:30.12 (40.76)
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC               2:10.43    2:10.25  
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)     1:34.28 (33.73)     2:10.25 (35.97)
  2 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:15.47    2:13.15  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)     1:38.74 (34.81)     2:13.15 (34.41)
  3 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              2:10.75    2:14.35  
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:39.42 (35.22)     2:14.35 (34.93)
  4 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC              2:16.72    2:15.31  
                  30.10     1:04.12 (34.02)     1:39.94 (35.82)     2:15.31 (35.37)
  5 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA              2:14.01    2:15.44  
                  29.92     1:03.23 (33.31)     1:38.26 (35.03)     2:15.44 (37.18)
  6 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              2:12.48    2:15.66  
                  30.60     1:05.15 (34.55)     1:40.39 (35.24)     2:15.66 (35.27)
  7 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:13.68    2:15.92  
                  30.56     1:04.80 (34.24)     1:40.22 (35.42)     2:15.92 (35.70)
  8 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              2:17.50    2:16.11  
                  30.80     1:05.34 (34.54)     1:40.90 (35.56)     2:16.11 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niebel, Tink J            16 ECA-NC               2:13.51    2:17.56  
                  29.86     1:03.03 (33.17)     1:40.43 (37.40)     2:17.56 (37.13)
 10 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:20.58    2:17.78  
                  31.67     1:05.66 (33.99)     1:41.15 (35.49)     2:17.78 (36.63)
 11 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:19.08    2:17.95  
                  30.99     1:05.88 (34.89)     1:41.99 (36.11)     2:17.95 (35.96)
 12 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              2:16.64    2:19.00  
                  29.80     1:04.79 (34.99)     1:41.52 (36.73)     2:19.00 (37.48)
 13 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                    NT    2:20.33  
                  30.10     1:05.04 (34.94)     1:43.34 (38.30)     2:20.33 (36.99)
 14 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              2:21.21    2:20.63  
                  31.31     1:05.80 (34.49)     1:42.98 (37.18)     2:20.63 (37.65)
 15 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:12.81    2:20.98  
                  31.24     1:07.09 (35.85)     1:44.21 (37.12)     2:20.98 (36.77)
 16 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:20.27    2:21.25  
                  30.69     1:06.10 (35.41)     1:43.33 (37.23)     2:21.25 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:16.70    2:22.13  
                  31.29     1:07.72 (36.43)     1:45.07 (37.35)     2:22.13 (37.06)
 18 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:23.51    2:22.59  
                  31.21     1:07.86 (36.65)     1:45.33 (37.47)     2:22.59 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               2:24.30    2:26.94  
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:47.81 (37.90)     2:26.94 (39.13)
 20 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              2:21.99    2:28.31  
                  32.07     1:07.48 (35.41)     1:46.89 (39.41)     2:28.31 (41.42)
 21 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              2:29.59    2:28.46  
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     1:51.47 (39.54)     2:28.46 (36.99)
 22 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC              2:19.26    2:28.95  
                  32.21     1:09.45 (37.24)     1:49.23 (39.78)     2:28.95 (39.72)
 23 Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA              2:25.60    2:30.34  
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)     1:51.38 (40.65)     2:30.34 (38.96)
 24 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              2:26.59    2:30.79  
                  32.24     1:09.86 (37.62)     1:50.25 (40.39)     2:30.79 (40.54)
 25 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC              2:31.29    2:39.77  
                  34.20     1:15.10 (40.90)     1:57.34 (42.24)     2:39.77 (42.43)
 26 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               3:29.48    3:37.12  
                  47.35     1:43.55 (56.20)     2:40.30 (56.75)     3:37.12 (56.82)
 
Event 49  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              2:05.16    2:03.63   20  
                  27.80       59.21 (31.41)     1:31.35 (32.14)     2:03.63 (32.28)
  2 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC              2:11.87    2:08.78   17  
                  28.77     1:01.45 (32.68)     1:34.94 (33.49)     2:08.78 (33.84)
  3 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              2:16.22    2:18.80   16  
                  30.06     1:05.16 (35.10)     1:41.94 (36.78)     2:18.80 (36.86)
  4 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              2:23.64    2:24.87   15  
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:45.26 (38.72)     2:24.87 (39.61)
  5 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              2:45.15    2:37.26   14  
                  34.10     1:13.76 (39.66)     1:55.40 (41.64)     2:37.26 (41.86)
 
Event 49  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC              2:04.36    2:05.16  
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)     1:32.57 (32.12)     2:05.16 (32.59)
  2 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC              2:09.05    2:11.87  
                  30.30     1:04.16 (33.86)     1:37.88 (33.72)     2:11.87 (33.99)
  3 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              2:19.40    2:16.22  
                  29.63     1:04.24 (34.61)     1:40.16 (35.92)     2:16.22 (36.06)
  4 Vinson, Maria K           17 NOVA-VA              2:13.83    2:23.57  
                  30.40     1:06.86 (36.46)     1:44.53 (37.67)     2:23.57 (39.04)
  5 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              2:21.78    2:23.64  
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:44.03 (37.66)     2:23.64 (39.61)
  6 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               2:17.97    2:27.95  
                  32.89     1:10.32 (37.43)     1:49.52 (39.20)     2:27.95 (38.43)
  7 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              2:37.56    2:45.15  
                  33.17     1:13.83 (40.66)     1:59.15 (45.32)     2:45.15 (46.00)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:07.71    2:01.56   20  
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)     1:28.71 (31.55)     2:01.56 (32.85)
  2 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA              2:07.64    2:03.95   17  
                  27.42       58.71 (31.29)     1:31.24 (32.53)     2:03.95 (32.71)
  3 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA              2:05.90    2:05.22   16  
                  28.87     1:01.66 (32.79)     1:34.45 (32.79)     2:05.22 (30.77)
  4 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              2:08.17    2:05.77   15  
                  27.90       59.77 (31.87)     1:32.52 (32.75)     2:05.77 (33.25)
  5 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:13.18    2:11.14   14  
                  28.41     1:01.50 (33.09)     1:36.12 (34.62)     2:11.14 (35.02)
  6 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:16.39    2:11.43   13  
                  29.08     1:02.84 (33.76)     1:37.50 (34.66)     2:11.43 (33.93)
  7 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              2:11.78    2:12.53   12  
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)     1:38.25 (34.99)     2:12.53 (34.28)
  8 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              2:21.71    2:22.43   11  
                  30.53     1:05.91 (35.38)     1:43.11 (37.20)     2:22.43 (39.32)
B - Final
  9 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:32.17    2:22.80    9  
                  30.99     1:06.98 (35.99)     1:45.53 (38.55)     2:22.80 (37.27)
 10 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              2:30.23    2:28.05    7  
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:51.27 (39.12)     2:28.05 (36.78)
 11 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC              2:44.26    2:36.08    6  
                  32.70     1:10.08 (37.38)     1:52.90 (42.82)     2:36.08 (43.18)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA              2:10.83    2:05.90  
                  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:35.62 (33.51)     2:05.90 (30.28)
  2 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA              2:08.65    2:07.64  
                  28.02     1:00.70 (32.68)     1:34.08 (33.38)     2:07.64 (33.56)
  3 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:06.91    2:07.71  
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)     1:34.54 (32.88)     2:07.71 (33.17)
  4 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              2:09.74    2:08.17  
                  28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)     1:34.32 (33.34)     2:08.17 (33.85)
  5 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:09.05    2:08.38  
                  28.90     1:01.66 (32.76)     1:34.88 (33.22)     2:08.38 (33.50)
  6 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:14.13    2:10.53  
                  29.42     1:03.37 (33.95)     1:37.01 (33.64)     2:10.53 (33.52)
  7 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:37.01    2:11.21  
                  29.59     1:02.45 (32.86)     1:35.86 (33.41)     2:11.21 (35.35)
  8 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              2:15.92    2:11.78  
                  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)     1:37.17 (34.22)     2:11.78 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:12.40    2:13.18  
                  29.05     1:03.11 (34.06)     1:38.12 (35.01)     2:13.18 (35.06)
 10 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:18.86    2:15.29  
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)     1:41.57 (36.03)     2:15.29 (33.72)
 11 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC               2:17.35    2:16.02  
                  30.45     1:03.76 (33.31)     1:39.76 (36.00)     2:16.02 (36.26)
 12 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:19.55    2:16.39  
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)     1:41.33 (36.46)     2:16.39 (35.06)
 13 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              2:29.91    2:21.71  
                  31.03     1:06.55 (35.52)     1:44.32 (37.77)     2:21.71 (37.39)
 14 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC              2:35.76    2:27.35  
                  30.80     1:07.10 (36.30)     1:45.99 (38.89)     2:27.35 (41.36)
 15 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:27.95  
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)     1:48.19 (39.03)     2:27.95 (39.76)
 16 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              2:39.07    2:30.23  
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)     1:51.40 (39.24)     2:30.23 (38.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC               2:40.16    2:32.17  
                  33.97     1:11.93 (37.96)     1:52.23 (40.30)     2:32.17 (39.94)
 18 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              2:41.36    2:34.71  
                  33.92     1:12.92 (39.00)     1:54.05 (41.13)     2:34.71 (40.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC                   NT    2:44.26  
                  33.16     1:12.76 (39.60)     2:00.33 (47.57)     2:44.26 (43.93)
 20 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              2:38.97    2:44.47  
                  35.11     1:16.65 (41.54)     1:59.55 (42.90)     2:44.47 (44.92)
 21 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:47.07  
                  35.00     1:16.70 (41.70)     2:01.22 (44.52)     2:47.07 (45.85)
 -- Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              2:16.46         DQ  
                  30.63     1:05.22 (34.59)     1:42.32 (37.10)          DQ (36.50)
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:58.04    1:54.06   20  
                  26.55       56.18 (29.63)     1:25.28 (29.10)     1:54.06 (28.78)
  2 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA              1:56.22    1:54.26   17  
                  24.96       54.19 (29.23)     1:24.31 (30.12)     1:54.26 (29.95)
  3 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               1:55.57    1:56.49   16  
                  26.45       56.05 (29.60)     1:25.66 (29.61)     1:56.49 (30.83)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              1:57.06    1:56.77   15  
                  25.76       54.92 (29.16)     1:25.36 (30.44)     1:56.77 (31.41)
  5 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC               2:02.95    1:59.83   14  
                  26.63       56.97 (30.34)     1:28.09 (31.12)     1:59.83 (31.74)
  6 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC               2:03.01    2:02.69   13  
                  27.15       58.07 (30.92)     1:30.07 (32.00)     2:02.69 (32.62)
  7 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA              2:02.88    2:02.84   12  
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)     1:29.93 (32.33)     2:02.84 (32.91)
  8 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              2:01.87    2:04.23   11  
                  27.28       58.19 (30.91)     1:30.84 (32.65)     2:04.23 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA              2:04.78    2:03.61    9  
                  27.01       57.84 (30.83)     1:30.16 (32.32)     2:03.61 (33.45)
 10 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               2:03.49    2:03.95    7  
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)     1:32.37 (32.05)     2:03.95 (31.58)
 11 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              2:05.79    2:06.86    6  
                  28.34     1:00.48 (32.14)     1:33.64 (33.16)     2:06.86 (33.22)
 12 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA              2:07.42    2:07.39    5  
                  28.68     1:00.95 (32.27)     1:34.80 (33.85)     2:07.39 (32.59)
 13 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              2:06.81    2:07.49    4  
                  28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)     1:34.80 (34.21)     2:07.49 (32.69)
 14 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA              2:07.98    2:07.68    3  
                  27.38       59.20 (31.82)     1:32.58 (33.38)     2:07.68 (35.10)
 15 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               2:07.59    2:07.74    2  
                  28.31     1:00.92 (32.61)     1:34.04 (33.12)     2:07.74 (33.70)
 16 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC               2:06.89    2:08.39    1  
                  28.43     1:01.23 (32.80)     1:33.74 (32.51)     2:08.39 (34.65)
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               1:59.05    1:55.57  
                  25.47       55.02 (29.55)     1:24.34 (29.32)     1:55.57 (31.23)
  2 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA              1:54.07    1:56.22  
                  25.84       55.62 (29.78)     1:25.90 (30.28)     1:56.22 (30.32)
  3 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              1:59.50    1:57.06  
                  25.71       55.18 (29.47)     1:25.40 (30.22)     1:57.06 (31.66)
  4 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              1:55.60    1:58.04  
                  26.80       57.41 (30.61)     1:27.98 (30.57)     1:58.04 (30.06)
  5 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              2:01.97    2:01.87  
                  26.55       57.43 (30.88)     1:28.91 (31.48)     2:01.87 (32.96)
  6 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA              2:06.63    2:02.22  
                  26.94       58.57 (31.63)     1:30.67 (32.10)     2:02.22 (31.55)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC               2:02.87    2:02.31  
                  26.94       58.20 (31.26)     1:30.54 (32.34)     2:02.31 (31.77)
  8 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA              2:05.53    2:02.88  
                  27.30       58.15 (30.85)     1:30.49 (32.34)     2:02.88 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC               2:08.90    2:02.95  
                  27.43       58.02 (30.59)     1:30.43 (32.41)     2:02.95 (32.52)
 10 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC               2:13.81    2:03.01  
                  26.98       57.54 (30.56)     1:30.01 (32.47)     2:03.01 (33.00)
 11 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC               2:02.85    2:03.49  
                  26.96       57.33 (30.37)     1:29.41 (32.08)     2:03.49 (34.08)
 12 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA              2:05.40    2:04.78  
                  27.13       58.75 (31.62)     1:31.59 (32.84)     2:04.78 (33.19)
 13 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              2:07.09    2:05.79  
                  28.30     1:00.07 (31.77)     1:33.36 (33.29)     2:05.79 (32.43)
 14 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA              2:15.66    2:06.81  
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.76 (32.91)     2:06.81 (33.05)
 15 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC               2:03.78    2:06.89  
                  27.49       59.47 (31.98)     1:32.18 (32.71)     2:06.89 (34.71)
 16 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA              2:08.58    2:07.42  
                  28.64     1:00.74 (32.10)     1:34.07 (33.33)     2:07.42 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC               2:18.27    2:07.59  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:33.91 (33.24)     2:07.59 (33.68)
 18 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA              2:10.87    2:07.98  
                  27.57     1:00.11 (32.54)     1:34.09 (33.98)     2:07.98 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:02.94    2:08.15  
                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:34.34 (33.40)     2:08.15 (33.81)
 20 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:31.38    2:10.02  
                  29.51     1:02.72 (33.21)     1:36.31 (33.59)     2:10.02 (33.71)
 21 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              2:19.96    2:14.33  
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)     1:37.82 (35.47)     2:14.33 (36.51)
 22 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA              2:16.84    2:16.03  
                  29.39     1:03.44 (34.05)     1:39.05 (35.61)     2:16.03 (36.98)
 23 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC              2:11.23    2:16.52  
                  29.56     1:04.07 (34.51)     1:40.19 (36.12)     2:16.52 (36.33)
 24 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA              2:20.76    2:16.60  
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)     1:38.98 (36.15)     2:16.60 (37.62)
 25 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC              2:15.89    2:18.80  
                  30.25     1:05.17 (34.92)     1:42.11 (36.94)     2:18.80 (36.69)
 26 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC               2:26.49    2:23.07  
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)     1:43.70 (38.01)     2:23.07 (39.37)
 -- Watson, William C         15 STAR-NC              1:55.56         DQ  
                  23.49       51.14 (27.65)     1:36.42 (45.28)          DQ (38.48)
 
Event 50  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA              1:52.68    1:52.38   20  
                  25.34       54.35 (29.01)     1:23.16 (28.81)     1:52.38 (29.22)
  2 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              2:00.31    1:53.62   17  
                  25.74       54.75 (29.01)     1:24.50 (29.75)     1:53.62 (29.12)
  3 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC              1:53.54    1:53.87   16  
                  25.12       53.88 (28.76)     1:23.39 (29.51)     1:53.87 (30.48)
  4 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC               1:58.90    1:57.00   15  
                  25.98       55.10 (29.12)     1:25.36 (30.26)     1:57.00 (31.64)
  5 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              1:56.92    1:58.46   14  
                  25.67       55.45 (29.78)     1:26.59 (31.14)     1:58.46 (31.87)
  6 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:53.76    1:59.53   13  
                  26.30       55.86 (29.56)     1:27.18 (31.32)     1:59.53 (32.35)
  7 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:05.69    2:04.21   12  
                  27.21       58.07 (30.86)     1:30.23 (32.16)     2:04.21 (33.98)
  8 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA              2:04.26    2:06.74   11  
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)     1:32.94 (33.19)     2:06.74 (33.80)
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              2:08.18    2:06.21    9  
                  27.05       58.86 (31.81)     1:31.43 (32.57)     2:06.21 (34.78)
 
Event 50  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA              1:50.83    1:52.68  
                  24.99       53.60 (28.61)     1:23.04 (29.44)     1:52.68 (29.64)
  2 Lower, Christian A        17 WAVE-NC              1:52.96    1:53.54  
                  25.65       53.95 (28.30)     1:23.31 (29.36)     1:53.54 (30.23)
  3 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC               1:54.47    1:53.76  
                  25.76       54.51 (28.75)     1:23.82 (29.31)     1:53.76 (29.94)
  4 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               1:56.37    1:56.51  
                  25.97       55.48 (29.51)     1:25.50 (30.02)     1:56.51 (31.01)
  5 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              1:54.19    1:56.92  
                  25.35       54.19 (28.84)     1:25.08 (30.89)     1:56.92 (31.84)
  6 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC               1:58.26    1:58.90  
                  26.52       56.32 (29.80)     1:27.19 (30.87)     1:58.90 (31.71)
  7 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC              1:53.05    2:00.31  
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)     1:28.56 (30.65)     2:00.31 (31.75)
  8 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               2:08.82    2:02.59  
                  27.12       58.01 (30.89)     1:30.03 (32.02)     2:02.59 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA              2:05.74    2:04.26  
                  26.46       57.30 (30.84)     1:29.87 (32.57)     2:04.26 (34.39)
 10 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:03.67    2:05.69  
                  27.07       58.21 (31.14)     1:30.47 (32.26)     2:05.69 (35.22)
 11 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC               2:07.09    2:06.62  
                  28.01       59.96 (31.95)     1:32.90 (32.94)     2:06.62 (33.72)
 12 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA              2:04.09    2:08.18  
                  28.20     1:00.97 (32.77)     1:34.68 (33.71)     2:08.18 (33.50)
 13 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC              2:10.81    2:10.23  
                  27.45       59.39 (31.94)     1:33.15 (33.76)     2:10.23 (37.08)
 14 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC              2:15.62    2:14.66  
                  29.01     1:02.48 (33.47)     1:39.02 (36.54)     2:14.66 (35.64)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC                 53.09      52.52   20  
                  25.53       52.52 (26.99)                                        
  2 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC                53.14      52.74   17  
                  25.85       52.74 (26.89)                                        
  3 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC                 53.03      52.79   16  
                  25.86       52.79 (26.93)                                        
  4 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                54.96      53.93   15  
                  26.36       53.93 (27.57)                                        
  5 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                55.65      54.16   14  
                  26.29       54.16 (27.87)                                        
  6 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 55.33      54.77   13  
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)                                        
  7 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC                 54.62      54.93   12  
                  26.47       54.93 (28.46)                                        
  8 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                54.84      55.16   11  
                  26.74       55.16 (28.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC    56.49      55.90    9  
                  27.36       55.90 (28.54)                                        
 10 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA                56.09      56.27    7  
                  27.30       56.27 (28.97)                                        
 11 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA                57.31      56.30    6  
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
 12 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC                57.15      56.69    5  
                  27.34       56.69 (29.35)                                        
 13 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA                57.05      56.74    4  
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)                                        
 14 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA                56.95      56.83    3  
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)                                        
 15 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA                57.26      57.20    2  
                  27.77       57.20 (29.43)                                        
 16 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC                 57.98      58.93    1  
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC                 53.85      53.03  
                  25.92       53.03 (27.11)                                        
  2 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC                 52.38      53.09  
                  25.76       53.09 (27.33)                                        
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC                53.80      53.14  
                  25.83       53.14 (27.31)                                        
  4 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC                 53.96      54.62  
                  26.49       54.62 (28.13)                                        
  5 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                56.61      54.84  
                  26.61       54.84 (28.23)                                        
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC                55.81      54.96  
                  26.79       54.96 (28.17)                                        
  7 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 55.40      55.33  
                  26.57       55.33 (28.76)                                        
  8 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC                57.17      55.65  
                  26.87       55.65 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA                58.21      56.09  
                  27.20       56.09 (28.89)                                        
 10 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC    54.94      56.49  
                  27.55       56.49 (28.94)                                        
 11 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC                 56.88      56.74  
                  27.51       56.74 (29.23)                                        
 12 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA                56.51      56.95  
                  27.25       56.95 (29.70)                                        
 13 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA                57.28      57.05  
                  27.46       57.05 (29.59)                                        
 14 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC                54.79      57.15  
                  27.21       57.15 (29.94)                                        
 15 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA                57.31      57.26  
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA                57.23      57.31  
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozos, Isabella N         13 H2A-SC                 57.13      57.55  
                  27.81       57.55 (29.74)                                        
 18 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:00.13      57.79  
                  28.15       57.79 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:00.13      57.95  
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)                                        
 20 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC                 58.71      57.98  
                  27.93       57.98 (30.05)                                        
 21 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC                56.69      58.25  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
 22 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC                56.75      58.29  
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)                                        
 23 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC                 57.80      58.34  
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)                                        
 24 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC                 59.81      58.36  
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)                                        
 25 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC                 57.98      58.45  
                  28.04       58.45 (30.41)                                        
 26 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC                57.84      58.68  
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
 27 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC                 58.08     J58.68  
                  27.93       58.68 (30.75)                                        
 28 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA                58.70      59.03  
                  28.57       59.03 (30.46)                                        
 29 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC                 59.57      59.42  
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)                                        
 30 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              1:00.57      59.59  
                  29.40       59.59 (30.19)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC                 59.74      59.81  
                  28.60       59.81 (31.21)                                        
 32 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC                 59.60      59.86  
                  28.97       59.86 (30.89)                                        
 33 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:02.09      59.98  
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)                                        
 34 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               1:02.25    1:00.06  
                  29.44     1:00.06 (30.62)                                        
 35 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC                59.70    1:00.08  
                  29.32     1:00.08 (30.76)                                        
 36 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              1:02.22    1:00.12  
                  29.37     1:00.12 (30.75)                                        
 37 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              1:00.73    1:00.16  
                  28.84     1:00.16 (31.32)                                        
 38 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              1:01.06    1:00.29  
                  29.13     1:00.29 (31.16)                                        
 39 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC                59.83    1:00.37  
                  29.20     1:00.37 (31.17)                                        
 40 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:01.42    1:00.49  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)                                        
 41 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:04.41    1:00.59  
                  29.98     1:00.59 (30.61)                                        
 42 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC                59.53    1:00.67  
                  29.21     1:00.67 (31.46)                                        
 43 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC              1:03.22    1:00.70  
                  29.02     1:00.70 (31.68)                                        
 44 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               1:02.35    1:00.74  
                  28.79     1:00.74 (31.95)                                        
 45 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              1:01.58    1:00.80  
                  29.80     1:00.80 (31.00)                                        
 46 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC                 59.29    1:00.83  
                  28.69     1:00.83 (32.14)                                        
 47 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA               1:03.67    1:00.84  
                  29.47     1:00.84 (31.37)                                        
 47 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              1:02.19    1:00.84  
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)                                        
 49 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:03.33    1:00.91  
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)                                        
 50 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC                 58.87    1:01.05  
                  28.56     1:01.05 (32.49)                                        
 51 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              1:01.77    1:01.08  
                  29.86     1:01.08 (31.22)                                        
 52 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               1:01.40    1:01.20  
                  29.10     1:01.20 (32.10)                                        
 53 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:02.72    1:01.32  
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)                                        
 54 Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA                59.85    1:01.34  
                  29.56     1:01.34 (31.78)                                        
 55 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              1:00.47    1:01.35  
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)                                        
 56 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              1:00.39    1:01.42  
                  28.91     1:01.42 (32.51)                                        
 57 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               1:03.37    1:01.47  
                  29.67     1:01.47 (31.80)                                        
 58 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC              1:00.97    1:01.53  
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
 59 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              1:03.41    1:01.85  
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)                                        
 60 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC              1:02.25    1:02.01  
                  30.30     1:02.01 (31.71)                                        
 61 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               1:01.49    1:02.18  
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)                                        
 62 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC              1:02.08    1:02.71  
                  29.85     1:02.71 (32.86)                                        
 63 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:02.62    1:02.77  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)                                        
 64 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:03.28    1:02.94  
                  30.49     1:02.94 (32.45)                                        
 65 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              1:03.41    1:03.20  
                  30.84     1:03.20 (32.36)                                        
 66 Dontino, Mia K            14 SAIL-NC              1:03.94    1:03.59  
                  30.20     1:03.59 (33.39)                                        
 67 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               1:04.34    1:03.82  
                  30.75     1:03.82 (33.07)                                        
 68 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               1:02.97    1:03.93  
                  30.72     1:03.93 (33.21)                                        
 69 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              1:05.13    1:03.99  
                  31.40     1:03.99 (32.59)                                        
 70 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              1:05.99    1:04.05  
                  30.97     1:04.05 (33.08)                                        
 71 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT    1:04.15  
                  30.60     1:04.15 (33.55)                                        
 72 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC              1:05.14    1:04.40  
                  31.00     1:04.40 (33.40)                                        
 73 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               1:03.87    1:04.56  
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)                                        
 74 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              1:01.84    1:04.93  
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)                                        
 75 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:05.14    1:05.06  
                  31.05     1:05.06 (34.01)                                        
 76 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:05.90    1:05.17  
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)                                        
 77 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:04.21    1:05.27  
                  30.59     1:05.27 (34.68)                                        
 78 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:05.80    1:05.47  
                  30.20     1:05.47 (35.27)                                        
 79 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC              1:05.56    1:05.55  
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
 80 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               1:04.65    1:05.65  
                  33.16     1:05.65 (32.49)                                        
 81 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:04.35    1:06.08  
                  31.35     1:06.08 (34.73)                                        
 82 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC              1:10.14    1:06.18  
                  31.91     1:06.18 (34.27)                                        
 83 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              1:08.96    1:06.26  
                  31.25     1:06.26 (35.01)                                        
 84 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              1:06.62    1:06.28  
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)                                        
 85 Ormond, Kaitlyn E         14 ECA-NC               1:07.12    1:06.34  
                  31.88     1:06.34 (34.46)                                        
 86 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               1:04.57    1:06.36  
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)                                        
 87 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC                    NT    1:06.45  
                  30.96     1:06.45 (35.49)                                        
 88 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              1:07.79    1:06.51  
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
 89 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               1:05.74    1:06.55  
                  31.93     1:06.55 (34.62)                                        
 90 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:05.87    1:06.81  
                  31.35     1:06.81 (35.46)                                        
 91 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:06.84    1:06.93  
                  31.33     1:06.93 (35.60)                                        
 92 Love, Sammie D            14 HPSC-NC              1:05.71    1:07.03  
                  31.66     1:07.03 (35.37)                                        
 93 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               1:06.55    1:07.25  
                  31.56     1:07.25 (35.69)                                        
 94 Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC               1:10.46    1:07.99  
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)                                        
 95 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC              1:06.48    1:08.00  
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)                                        
 96 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               1:08.41    1:09.90  
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)                                        
 97 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:08.40    1:10.34  
                  33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
 98 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC              1:13.80    1:12.27  
                  35.06     1:12.27 (37.21)                                        
 99 Blatchley, Sophia D       13 PAST-NC              1:12.68    1:12.69  
                  34.24     1:12.69 (38.45)                                        
100 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:14.60    1:12.97  
                  34.94     1:12.97 (38.03)                                        
101 Johansson, Majken E       13 STAR-NC              1:17.80    1:12.98  
                  34.87     1:12.98 (38.11)                                        
102 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              1:10.71    1:13.10  
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)                                        
103 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              1:12.38    1:13.70  
                  35.54     1:13.70 (38.16)                                        
103 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC              1:12.15    1:13.70  
                  35.39     1:13.70 (38.31)                                        
105 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              1:10.54    1:14.94  
                  35.56     1:14.94 (39.38)                                        
106 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               1:10.98    1:15.69  
                  36.26     1:15.69 (39.43)                                        
107 Gualteros, Rose M         13 PAST-NC              1:20.10    1:16.37  
                  36.54     1:16.37 (39.83)                                        
108 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC              1:13.52    1:16.60  
                  35.97     1:16.60 (40.63)                                        
109 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               1:18.77    1:22.70  
                  39.06     1:22.70 (43.64)                                        
 -- Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC               1:09.13         DQ  
                  33.37          DQ (36.44)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC    52.24      52.39   20  
                  25.34       52.39 (27.05)                                        
  2 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.83      52.61   17  
                  25.17       52.61 (27.44)                                        
  3 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA                53.09      52.63   16  
                  25.17       52.63 (27.46)                                        
  4 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC                 55.60      55.54   15  
                  26.67       55.54 (28.87)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 55.31      55.61   14  
                  26.59       55.61 (29.02)                                        
  6 Candelaria, Bianca A      16 CAT-NC                 55.29      55.69   13  
                  26.56       55.69 (29.13)                                        
  7 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    54.61      55.76   11.5
                  26.40       55.76 (29.36)                                        
  7 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC                 55.52      55.76   11.5
                  26.67       55.76 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA                56.77      54.59    9  
                  26.50       54.59 (28.09)                                        
 10 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA                55.77      55.26    7  
                  26.69       55.26 (28.57)                                        
 11 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC                56.22      55.45    6  
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 12 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA                55.70      55.87    5  
                  26.89       55.87 (28.98)                                        
 13 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA                56.52      56.28    4  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)                                        
 14 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC                55.81      56.69    3  
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)                                        
 15 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                 56.24      56.88    2  
                  26.93       56.88 (29.95)                                        
 16 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                56.55      57.13    1  
                  26.86       57.13 (30.27)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC    52.70      52.24  
                  25.24       52.24 (27.00)                                        
  2 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.20      52.83  
                  25.05       52.83 (27.78)                                        
  3 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA                53.69      53.09  
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)                                        
  4 Reeve, Lyndsey M          16 ECA-NC                 52.42      53.99  
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)                                        
  5 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC    56.32      54.61  
                  26.19       54.61 (28.42)                                        
  6 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.56      54.87  
                  26.06       54.87 (28.81)                                        
  7 Candelaria, Bianca A      16 CAT-NC                 55.85      55.29  
                  26.36       55.29 (28.93)                                        
  8 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 56.05      55.31  
                  26.72       55.31 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC                 56.97      55.52  
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)                                        
 10 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA                55.24      55.56  
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)                                        
 11 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC                 54.74      55.60  
                  26.85       55.60 (28.75)                                        
 12 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA                55.95      55.70  
                  26.80       55.70 (28.90)                                        
 13 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA                55.40      55.77  
                  26.99       55.77 (28.78)                                        
 14 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC                53.93      55.81  
                  26.33       55.81 (29.48)                                        
 15 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC                 55.64      56.13  
                  26.84       56.13 (29.29)                                        
 16 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC                55.73      56.22  
                  27.10       56.22 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC                 56.78      56.24  
                  26.73       56.24 (29.51)                                        
 18 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC                 56.51      56.44  
                  27.39       56.44 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA                57.08      56.52  
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)                                        
 20 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                55.59      56.55  
                  26.66       56.55 (29.89)                                        
 21 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC                56.82      56.72  
                  27.30       56.72 (29.42)                                        
 22 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA                57.10      56.74  
                  27.15       56.74 (29.59)                                        
 23 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA                55.68      56.77  
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)                                        
 24 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA                 56.02      56.85  
                  27.37       56.85 (29.48)                                        
 25 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC                57.41      56.87  
                  27.59       56.87 (29.28)                                        
 26 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA                57.72      56.90  
                  27.73       56.90 (29.17)                                        
 27 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC                55.02      56.91  
                  27.24       56.91 (29.67)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA                57.77      56.95  
                  27.44       56.95 (29.51)                                        
 29 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC                55.80      56.98  
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)                                        
 30 Koesters, Faith A         15 ECA-NC                 57.31      57.16  
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)                                        
 31 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC                 56.24      57.33  
                  27.38       57.33 (29.95)                                        
 32 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC                 57.31      57.39  
                  28.00       57.39 (29.39)                                        
 33 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC                 57.04      57.41  
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)                                        
 34 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA                55.12      57.49  
                  27.29       57.49 (30.20)                                        
 35 Hilton, Grace Elizabeth   15 H2A-SC                 58.33      57.64  
                  27.81       57.64 (29.83)                                        
 36 Luther, Mattie E          15 SAIL-NC                58.26      57.79  
                  28.02       57.79 (29.77)                                        
 37 McNabb, Bailey E          15 ODAC-VA                56.90      57.80  
                  27.91       57.80 (29.89)                                        
 38 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA                56.42      57.86  
                  27.67       57.86 (30.19)                                        
 39 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA                58.15      57.94  
                  27.94       57.94 (30.00)                                        
 40 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              1:00.89      58.01  
                  27.66       58.01 (30.35)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA                57.73      58.03  
                  27.55       58.03 (30.48)                                        
 42 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA                58.56      58.04  
                  27.99       58.04 (30.05)                                        
 43 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA                58.93      58.09  
                  28.09       58.09 (30.00)                                        
 44 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA                58.86      58.11  
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)                                        
 45 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC                56.17      58.17  
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)                                        
 46 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC                58.26      58.25  
                  27.38       58.25 (30.87)                                        
 47 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA                59.17      58.45  
                  28.51       58.45 (29.94)                                        
 48 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA                56.03      58.48  
                  28.30       58.48 (30.18)                                        
 49 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC                58.21      58.49  
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
 50 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC                56.62      58.52  
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)                                        
 51 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC                 58.52      58.57  
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)                                        
 51 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA                59.13      58.57  
                  28.07       58.57 (30.50)                                        
 53 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA                56.09      58.64  
                  28.42       58.64 (30.22)                                        
 54 Paschall, Meghan Y        16 ECA-NC                 58.89      58.65  
                  27.78       58.65 (30.87)                                        
 55 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC                 58.18      58.67  
                  28.36       58.67 (30.31)                                        
 55 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC                59.61      58.67  
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)                                        
 57 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC              1:01.15      58.78  
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
 58 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC                 57.97      58.83  
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)                                        
 59 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC                57.44      58.84  
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)                                        
 60 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC                 58.75      59.29  
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)                                        
 61 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               1:00.47      59.36  
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
 62 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC                57.81      59.76  
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
 63 Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA                57.30    1:00.05  
                  28.25     1:00.05 (31.80)                                        
 64 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC                57.09    1:00.10  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
 65 McGoldrick, Sarah E       16 BSC-MA               1:04.00    1:00.12  
                  28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)                                        
 65 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC              1:02.05    1:00.12  
                  29.07     1:00.12 (31.05)                                        
 67 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA                59.16    1:00.13  
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)                                        
 68 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC                59.87    1:00.14  
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)                                        
 69 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              1:00.02    1:00.30  
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)                                        
 70 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:01.83    1:00.32  
                  29.13     1:00.32 (31.19)                                        
 71 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA                59.64    1:00.52  
                  28.97     1:00.52 (31.55)                                        
 72 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:02.48    1:00.58  
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)                                        
 73 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA                59.86    1:00.82  
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)                                        
 74 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              1:00.72    1:00.86  
                  29.02     1:00.86 (31.84)                                        
 75 Prosser, Sarah G          15 ECA-NC               1:03.72    1:01.07  
                  29.18     1:01.07 (31.89)                                        
 76 Johnson, Maddie M         15 SAIL-NC                55.55    1:01.21  
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
 77 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC                 59.72    1:01.35  
                  29.24     1:01.35 (32.11)                                        
 78 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC                59.34    1:01.42  
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)                                        
 79 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               1:03.56    1:01.47  
                  29.64     1:01.47 (31.83)                                        
 80 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:02.05    1:01.48  
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)                                        
 81 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA              1:02.24    1:01.70  
                  29.11     1:01.70 (32.59)                                        
 82 Parker, Sophia L          15 STAR-NC              1:01.50    1:02.13  
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)                                        
 83 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:00.84    1:02.28  
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)                                        
 84 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               1:02.95    1:02.29  
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)                                        
 85 Wachendorfer, Ella M      16 STAR-NC              1:12.45    1:02.67  
                  30.03     1:02.67 (32.64)                                        
 86 Martinez, Mica            15 ECA-NC               1:03.07    1:02.88  
                  29.64     1:02.88 (33.24)                                        
 87 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              1:04.11    1:03.01  
                  30.02     1:03.01 (32.99)                                        
 88 Johnson, Katelyn D        15 STAR-NC              1:03.66    1:03.18  
                  29.82     1:03.18 (33.36)                                        
 89 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.58    1:03.95  
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)                                        
 90 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              1:03.85    1:04.15  
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)                                        
 91 Torrillo, Nicole L        15 BSC-MA               1:06.53    1:04.47  
                  30.89     1:04.47 (33.58)                                        
 92 Wachtel, Maddie M         16 NOVA-VA              1:01.41    1:04.93  
                  30.88     1:04.93 (34.05)                                        
 93 Abele, Rachel M           15 STAR-NC              1:06.78    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 94 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:04.60    1:05.07  
                  31.17     1:05.07 (33.90)                                        
 94 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.67    1:05.07  
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
 96 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:00.39    1:05.44  
                  31.02     1:05.44 (34.42)                                        
 97 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC               1:04.00    1:05.71  
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)                                        
 98 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC              1:01.88    1:05.73  
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)                                        
 99 Hasmann, Morgan D         16 CAT-NC               1:06.60    1:07.22  
                  31.93     1:07.22 (35.29)                                        
100 Lashley, Leah M           15 SAIL-NC              1:10.54    1:08.10  
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
101 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:12.94    1:17.88  
                  37.01     1:17.88 (40.87)                                        
102 Ballantyne, Kelsie G      15 SAIL-NC              1:15.03    1:18.57  
                  37.87     1:18.57 (40.70)                                        
103 Gualteros, Claire M       15 PAST-NC              1:19.33    1:19.35  
                  38.59     1:19.35 (40.76)                                        
104 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               1:18.19    1:20.85  
                  39.77     1:20.85 (41.08)                                        
 -- Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA                56.11         DQ  
                  27.62          DQ (29.73)                                        
 -- Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA                57.43         DQ  
                  28.08          DQ (30.45)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC                53.21      51.99   20  
                  25.42       51.99 (26.57)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA                52.30      52.47   17  
                  25.31       52.47 (27.16)                                        
  3 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC                 53.22      52.99   16  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)                                        
  4 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                53.18      53.11   15  
                  25.51       53.11 (27.60)                                        
  5 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                53.53      53.55   14  
                  25.85       53.55 (27.70)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                55.56      54.17   13  
                  26.21       54.17 (27.96)                                        
  7 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                54.39      54.66   12  
                  26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA                55.20    1:02.37   11  
                  29.83     1:02.37 (32.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA                55.81      55.22    9  
                  26.90       55.22 (28.32)                                        
 10 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA                55.61      55.40    7  
                  26.38       55.40 (29.02)                                        
 11 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA                55.95      56.35    6  
                  26.83       56.35 (29.52)                                        
 12 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA                57.62      57.12    5  
                  27.36       57.12 (29.76)                                        
 13 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                57.98      57.92    4  
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)                                        
 14 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA                58.37      58.27    3  
                  27.69       58.27 (30.58)                                        
 15 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC                57.98      58.30    2  
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)                                        
 16 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                58.46      58.83    1  
                  28.82       58.83 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA                52.55      52.30  
                  25.37       52.30 (26.93)                                        
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                52.82      53.18  
                  25.78       53.18 (27.40)                                        
  3 Pruden, Mary C            17 WAVE-NC                52.17      53.21  
                  26.03       53.21 (27.18)                                        
  4 Despres, Morgan K         17 ECA-NC                 51.66      53.22  
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
  5 Willis, Sydney A          17 WAVE-NC                53.50      53.53  
                  25.80       53.53 (27.73)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                52.66      54.39  
                  26.40       54.39 (27.99)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA                55.46      55.20  
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                53.75      55.56  
                  26.68       55.56 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA                54.19      55.61  
                  26.50       55.61 (29.11)                                        
 10 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA                56.33      55.81  
                  27.13       55.81 (28.68)                                        
 11 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA                54.99      55.95  
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)                                        
 12 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC                 55.35      56.02  
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)                                        
 13 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC                 58.89      56.56  
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)                                        
 14 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA                57.93      56.65  
                  27.44       56.65 (29.21)                                        
 15 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC    58.30      57.17  
                  27.28       57.17 (29.89)                                        
 16 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC                53.98      57.21  
                  27.42       57.21 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC                54.90      57.22  
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)                                        
 18 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC                 57.07      57.47  
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA                55.99      57.62  
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)                                        
 20 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC                 59.26      57.75  
                  27.37       57.75 (30.38)                                        
 21 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC                58.20      57.98  
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)                                        
 21 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC                58.44      57.98  
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                        
 23 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA                55.81      58.37  
                  27.55       58.37 (30.82)                                        
 24 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC                57.69      58.46  
                  28.11       58.46 (30.35)                                        
 25 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC                55.23      58.49  
                  27.22       58.49 (31.27)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA                59.59      58.51  
                  28.49       58.51 (30.02)                                        
 27 Fountain, Grace C         17 ECA-NC                 58.20      58.52  
                  28.29       58.52 (30.23)                                        
 28 Wright, Emily K           17 RSA-NC                 57.60      59.01  
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)                                        
 29 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:02.83      59.52  
                  28.41       59.52 (31.11)                                        
 30 Howard, Emma B            18 CAT-NC                 57.85    1:00.09  
                  28.48     1:00.09 (31.61)                                        
 31 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA                59.33    1:00.16  
                  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)                                        
 32 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA                59.49    1:00.33  
                  28.67     1:00.33 (31.66)                                        
 33 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA                59.11    1:00.68  
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
 34 Best, Sierra N            17 STAR-NC                59.57    1:00.92  
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)                                        
 35 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              1:02.15    1:01.77  
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)                                        
 36 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC                58.32    1:02.08  
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
 37 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC                58.70    1:02.13  
                  29.90     1:02.13 (32.23)                                        
 38 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC                 56.86    1:02.16  
                  30.21     1:02.16 (31.95)                                        
 39 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC               1:00.06    1:02.99  
                  30.19     1:02.99 (32.80)                                        
 40 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA              1:07.26    1:06.76  
                  32.72     1:06.76 (34.04)                                        
 41 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:03.48    1:06.89  
                  30.76     1:06.89 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA                50.19      50.19   20  
                  23.59       50.19 (26.60)                                        
  2 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA                52.69      52.10   17  
                  25.20       52.10 (26.90)                                        
  3 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                52.42      52.13   16  
                  25.13       52.13 (27.00)                                        
  4 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA                51.98      52.15   15  
                  24.84       52.15 (27.31)                                        
  5 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA                52.33      52.75   14  
                  25.26       52.75 (27.49)                                        
  6 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA                52.83      52.83   13  
                  25.25       52.83 (27.58)                                        
  7 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA                53.07      53.23   12  
                  26.05       53.23 (27.18)                                        
  8 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                52.95      55.37   11  
                  26.26       55.37 (29.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC                 53.12      52.04    9  
                  25.13       52.04 (26.91)                                        
 10 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC                 54.04      52.41    7  
                  25.01       52.41 (27.40)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                53.41      52.70    6  
                  25.33       52.70 (27.37)                                        
 12 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC                53.78      53.19    5  
                  25.46       53.19 (27.73)                                        
 13 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA                53.72      53.85    4  
                  25.86       53.85 (27.99)                                        
 14 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                53.52      53.94    3  
                  26.23       53.94 (27.71)                                        
 15 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                54.09      54.23    2  
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)                                        
 16 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA                54.30      55.15    1  
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC                 49.75      48.55  
                  23.57       48.55 (24.98)                                        
  2 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 48.96      49.66  
                  23.72       49.66 (25.94)                                        
  3 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA                52.10      50.19  
                  23.98       50.19 (26.21)                                        
  4 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC                50.76      50.52  
                  24.46       50.52 (26.06)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC                52.41      51.81  
                  24.81       51.81 (27.00)                                        
  6 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA                52.53      51.98  
                  24.89       51.98 (27.09)                                        
  7 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA                52.68      52.33  
                  25.24       52.33 (27.09)                                        
  8 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                52.77      52.42  
                  25.45       52.42 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA                54.29      52.69  
                  25.43       52.69 (27.26)                                        
 10 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC                 51.64      52.70  
                  11.05       52.70 (41.65)                                        
 11 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA                53.42      52.83  
                  25.82       52.83 (27.01)                                        
 12 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                52.74      52.95  
                  25.72       52.95 (27.23)                                        
 13 Oberley, Mattie P         13 ODAC-VA                56.28      53.07  
                  26.57       53.07 (26.50)                                        
 14 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC                 53.96      53.12  
                  25.56       53.12 (27.56)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                53.39      53.41  
                  25.54       53.41 (27.87)                                        
 16 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA                56.19      53.52  
                  25.65       53.52 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA                54.85      53.72  
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)                                        
 18 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC                52.63      53.78  
                  25.54       53.78 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC                 55.20      54.04  
                  26.07       54.04 (27.97)                                        
 20 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC                55.38      54.09  
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)                                        
 21 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC                 54.32      54.22  
                  26.53       54.22 (27.69)                                        
 22 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA                56.58      54.30  
                  26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
 23 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC                 55.16      54.43  
                  25.97       54.43 (28.46)                                        
 24 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC                54.93      54.55  
                  26.35       54.55 (28.20)                                        
 25 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA                55.12      54.66  
                  26.08       54.66 (28.58)                                        
 26 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA                56.36      54.77  
                  26.44       54.77 (28.33)                                        
 27 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA                57.88      54.82  
                  26.36       54.82 (28.46)                                        
 28 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.65      54.93  
                  26.01       54.93 (28.92)                                        
 29 Reilly, Jack W            13 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.88      54.98  
                  26.51       54.98 (28.47)                                        
 30 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC                56.47      55.10  
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)                                        
 31 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA                55.44      55.15  
                  26.49       55.15 (28.66)                                        
 32 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA                56.09      55.28  
                  26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
 33 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC                 57.88      55.54  
                  26.60       55.54 (28.94)                                        
 34 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC                56.81      55.68  
                  26.57       55.68 (29.11)                                        
 35 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.81      55.74  
                  26.09       55.74 (29.65)                                        
 36 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA                58.32      55.90  
                  27.06       55.90 (28.84)                                        
 37 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   14 STAR-NC                57.22      56.00  
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)                                        
 38 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC                 57.90      56.02  
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)                                        
 39 McGonigal, Padraig J      14 STAR-NC                58.23      56.40  
                  27.08       56.40 (29.32)                                        
 40 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC                56.54      56.49  
                  27.45       56.49 (29.04)                                        
 40 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC                56.16      56.49  
                  26.71       56.49 (29.78)                                        
 42 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC                57.46      56.62  
                  27.05       56.62 (29.57)                                        
 43 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA                57.17      56.84  
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)                                        
 44 Morrow, Connor E          13 EAC-NC                 57.36      57.07  
                  26.82       57.07 (30.25)                                        
 45 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC                59.67      57.34  
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)                                        
 45 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA                 58.70      57.34  
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
 47 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.20      57.72  
                  27.41       57.72 (30.31)                                        
 48 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC                 59.28      57.76  
                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)                                        
 49 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA                58.84      57.79  
                  27.99       57.79 (29.80)                                        
 50 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC                 58.13      57.93  
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)                                        
 51 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC              1:01.21      58.18  
                  27.41       58.18 (30.77)                                        
 52 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC                 59.60      58.27  
                  27.53       58.27 (30.74)                                        
 53 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 58.12      58.36  
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)                                        
 54 Nixon, Carson W           13 WAVE-NC                57.74      58.89  
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)                                        
 55 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:01.05      59.18  
                  28.24       59.18 (30.94)                                        
 56 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC                 58.85      59.20  
                  28.46       59.20 (30.74)                                        
 57 Wallace, Joshua C         14 RSA-NC               1:00.43      59.22  
                  27.53       59.22 (31.69)                                        
 58 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC                59.44      59.24  
                  27.43       59.24 (31.81)                                        
 59 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:11.75      59.66  
                  28.72       59.66 (30.94)                                        
 60 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA              1:01.78      59.71  
                  28.84       59.71 (30.87)                                        
 61 Reindl, Patrick C         13 ECA-NC               1:01.69      59.78  
                  28.59       59.78 (31.19)                                        
 62 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA              1:00.93      59.88  
                  29.35       59.88 (30.53)                                        
 63 Roberts, Ethan D          14 WAVE-NC              1:04.88      59.97  
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)                                        
 64 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC                59.41    1:00.06  
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)                                        
 65 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:02.73    1:00.12  
                  29.33     1:00.12 (30.79)                                        
 66 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA              1:01.09    1:00.63  
                  29.93     1:00.63 (30.70)                                        
 67 Powers, Graham C          13 SAIL-NC              1:01.02    1:00.80  
                  29.19     1:00.80 (31.61)                                        
 68 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              1:02.90    1:01.09  
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)                                        
 69 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:01.81    1:01.34  
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)                                        
 70 Archer, Nathan A          14 CAT-NC                 58.78    1:01.69  
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
 71 Price, Katin M            14 SAIL-NC              1:02.00    1:01.95  
                  30.23     1:01.95 (31.72)                                        
 72 Honnold, Alec Z           13 WAVE-NC              1:03.90    1:01.99  
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
 73 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC                58.75    1:02.06  
                  29.47     1:02.06 (32.59)                                        
 74 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:05.56    1:02.48  
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
 75 Gaines, Ron T             13 ODAC-VA              1:04.28    1:02.91  
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)                                        
 76 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC             1:18.49    1:03.25  
                  29.92     1:03.25 (33.33)                                        
 77 Dalton, Jackson S         13 RACY-NC              1:06.75    1:03.86  
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)                                        
 78 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              1:04.62    1:04.26  
                  31.01     1:04.26 (33.25)                                        
 79 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              1:05.62    1:04.46  
                  30.47     1:04.46 (33.99)                                        
 80 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              1:04.51    1:04.84  
                  30.98     1:04.84 (33.86)                                        
 81 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC              1:07.23    1:05.73  
                  31.74     1:05.73 (33.99)                                        
 82 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:09.06    1:06.58  
                  31.34     1:06.58 (35.24)                                        
 83 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA              1:06.78    1:06.94  
                  31.81     1:06.94 (35.13)                                        
 84 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA              1:05.42    1:07.08  
                  32.38     1:07.08 (34.70)                                        
 85 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:03.76    1:07.38  
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 86 Poole, Trey W             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.62    1:09.69  
                  33.32     1:09.69 (36.37)                                        
 87 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:05.23    1:10.28  
                  32.92     1:10.28 (37.36)                                        
 88 Teague, Nikolai D         14 STAR-NC              1:12.14    1:10.86  
 89 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              1:14.54    1:12.22  
                  34.18     1:12.22 (38.04)                                        
 90 Dodson, Luke M            13 STAR-NC              1:19.91    1:29.23  
                  15.86   1:29.23 (1:13.37)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 46.14      46.90   20  
                  21.77       46.90 (25.13)                                        
  2 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                47.96      47.44   17  
                  22.58       47.44 (24.86)                                        
  3 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 48.89      48.61   16  
                  23.72       48.61 (24.89)                                        
  4 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 49.18      48.76   15  
                  23.23       48.76 (25.53)                                        
  5 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                48.82      49.02   14  
                  23.51       49.02 (25.51)                                        
  6 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                49.48      49.31   13  
                  23.51       49.31 (25.80)                                        
  7 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA                49.07      49.66   12  
                  23.54       49.66 (26.12)                                        
  8 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA                49.53      49.82   11  
                  24.36       49.82 (25.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA                49.79      49.96    9  
                  24.09       49.96 (25.87)                                        
 10 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA                50.40      50.00    7  
                  24.14       50.00 (25.86)                                        
 11 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 50.31      50.11    6  
                  23.99       50.11 (26.12)                                        
 12 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                50.13      50.57    5  
                  24.39       50.57 (26.18)                                        
 13 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC                50.27      50.73    4  
                  23.97       50.73 (26.76)                                        
 14 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                50.16      50.89    3  
                  23.91       50.89 (26.98)                                        
 15 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                49.84      51.53    2  
                  24.40       51.53 (27.13)                                        
 16 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                49.94      52.70    1  
                  25.24       52.70 (27.46)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 46.84      46.14  
                  21.83       46.14 (24.31)                                        
  2 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC                 49.20      47.84  
                  22.89       47.84 (24.95)                                        
  3 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC                49.19      47.96  
                  23.09       47.96 (24.87)                                        
  4 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC                 49.31      48.75  
                  23.29       48.75 (25.46)                                        
  5 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                48.64      48.82  
                  23.41       48.82 (25.41)                                        
  6 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 49.09      48.89  
                  23.68       48.89 (25.21)                                        
  7 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA                50.19      49.07  
                  23.43       49.07 (25.64)                                        
  8 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 49.08      49.18  
                  23.39       49.18 (25.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                49.47      49.48  
                  23.87       49.48 (25.61)                                        
 10 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA                50.92      49.53  
                  23.94       49.53 (25.59)                                        
 11 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC                 49.03      49.70  
                  24.09       49.70 (25.61)                                        
 12 Paulson, Henry L          16 NOVA-VA                50.99      49.79  
                  24.06       49.79 (25.73)                                        
 13 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                51.68      49.84  
                  24.04       49.84 (25.80)                                        
 14 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                50.71      49.94  
                  24.12       49.94 (25.82)                                        
 15 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                51.12      50.13  
                  24.17       50.13 (25.96)                                        
 16 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                49.97      50.16  
                  23.87       50.16 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC                51.57      50.27  
                  23.66       50.27 (26.61)                                        
 18 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 49.09      50.31  
                  24.05       50.31 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA                50.93      50.40  
                  24.22       50.40 (26.18)                                        
 20 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA                51.70      50.48  
                  24.25       50.48 (26.23)                                        
 21 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA                50.86      50.58  
                  24.03       50.58 (26.55)                                        
 22 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA                51.45      50.78  
                  24.72       50.78 (26.06)                                        
 23 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                49.86      50.88  
                  24.27       50.88 (26.61)                                        
 24 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA                52.19      51.09  
                  24.38       51.09 (26.71)                                        
 25 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC                 49.85      51.16  
                  24.49       51.16 (26.67)                                        
 26 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC                 51.43      51.18  
                  24.03       51.18 (27.15)                                        
 27 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC                 51.99      51.19  
                  24.71       51.19 (26.48)                                        
 28 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC                 51.89      51.22  
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)                                        
 29 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA                53.22      51.34  
                  24.76       51.34 (26.58)                                        
 30 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC                51.63      51.36  
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)                                        
 31 Gillipsie, Jake J         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.48      51.44  
                  24.28       51.44 (27.16)                                        
 32 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC                 52.04      51.45  
                  24.85       51.45 (26.60)                                        
 33 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC                50.54      51.47  
                  24.75       51.47 (26.72)                                        
 34 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA                54.38      51.48  
                  24.58       51.48 (26.90)                                        
 35 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                50.03      51.53  
                  24.28       51.53 (27.25)                                        
 36 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                52.29      51.63  
                  24.43       51.63 (27.20)                                        
 37 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA                52.09      51.69  
                  24.65       51.69 (27.04)                                        
 38 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA                51.83      51.72  
                  24.77       51.72 (26.95)                                        
 39 Tubaugh, Hodges H         16 ECA-NC                 52.39      51.76  
                  24.37       51.76 (27.39)                                        
 40 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA                52.93      51.78  
                  24.94       51.78 (26.84)                                        
 41 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC                 51.79      51.81  
                  24.62       51.81 (27.19)                                        
 42 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC                 52.53      51.99  
                  24.89       51.99 (27.10)                                        
 43 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC                 52.08      52.13  
                  24.64       52.13 (27.49)                                        
 44 Dennison, Connor T        16 ECA-NC                 51.66      52.17  
                  25.16       52.17 (27.01)                                        
 45 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC                 52.44      52.25  
                  24.95       52.25 (27.30)                                        
 46 Ruby, Gabe W              15 ODAC-VA                51.04      52.36  
                  24.70       52.36 (27.66)                                        
 47 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                51.72      52.42  
                  24.74       52.42 (27.68)                                        
 48 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA                53.66      52.48  
                  25.11       52.48 (27.37)                                        
 49 Rendon, Kolby A           16 RSA-NC                 51.24      52.62  
                  25.38       52.62 (27.24)                                        
 50 Tillery, Seth R           16 ECA-NC                 52.12      52.74  
                  25.64       52.74 (27.10)                                        
 51 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC                 53.56      52.75  
                  25.10       52.75 (27.65)                                        
 52 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA                55.00      52.98  
                  25.38       52.98 (27.60)                                        
 53 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC                52.37      53.08  
                  25.13       53.08 (27.95)                                        
 54 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                53.31      53.15  
                  25.16       53.15 (27.99)                                        
 55 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC                 53.54      53.18  
                  24.62       53.18 (28.56)                                        
 56 Homem, Pedro H            16 ECA-NC                 52.17      53.24  
                  24.78       53.24 (28.46)                                        
 56 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC               1:06.53      53.24  
                  26.05       53.24 (27.19)                                        
 58 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC                 55.28      53.30  
                  25.38       53.30 (27.92)                                        
 59 Todd, Jack R              16 RSA-NC                 56.51      53.52  
                  25.98       53.52 (27.54)                                        
 60 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA                56.44      53.67  
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 61 Massengill, Christian     16 NOVA-VA                53.01      53.72  
                  25.54       53.72 (28.18)                                        
 62 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian A  15 RSA-NC                 54.40      53.77  
                  24.95       53.77 (28.82)                                        
 63 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC                 54.83      53.90  
                  25.92       53.90 (27.98)                                        
 64 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC                 54.76      53.96  
                  26.13       53.96 (27.83)                                        
 65 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA                54.99      54.03  
                  25.90       54.03 (28.13)                                        
 66 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC                 55.25      54.20  
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)                                        
 67 Lynch, Ryan T             15 RSA-NC                 54.86      54.24  
                  26.51       54.24 (27.73)                                        
 68 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC                 54.43      54.50  
                  26.52       54.50 (27.98)                                        
 69 Mccabe, Jack W            15 ECA-NC                 53.22      54.51  
                  25.88       54.51 (28.63)                                        
 70 Mills, Brandon R          16 Ustar-NC               54.68      54.59  
                  25.94       54.59 (28.65)                                        
 71 Potter, Oz O              16 NOVA-VA                56.63      54.68  
                  26.27       54.68 (28.41)                                        
 72 Ascoli, Joseph W          16 NOVA-VA                57.14      54.87  
                  26.64       54.87 (28.23)                                        
 73 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                54.70      55.08  
                  26.83       55.08 (28.25)                                        
 74 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC                52.99      55.26  
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)                                        
 75 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                56.65      55.30  
                  26.47       55.30 (28.83)                                        
 76 Adams, Cameron P          16 NOVA-VA                56.62      55.40  
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
 77 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC                 53.96      55.65  
                  26.62       55.65 (29.03)                                        
 78 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA                58.42      55.80  
                  27.24       55.80 (28.56)                                        
 79 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC                58.50      55.97  
                  27.14       55.97 (28.83)                                        
 80 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                55.01      56.10  
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)                                        
 81 Jones, Tate W             16 ECA-NC                 55.52      56.15  
                  27.05       56.15 (29.10)                                        
 82 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC                56.37      56.20  
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)                                        
 83 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA                57.41      56.26  
                  26.63       56.26 (29.63)                                        
 83 Crater, Jacob W           16 WAVE-NC                57.06      56.26  
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)                                        
 83 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.80      56.26  
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)                                        
 86 Leong, Luke M             15 ECA-NC                 56.37      56.31  
                  26.72       56.31 (29.59)                                        
 87 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA                    NT      56.39  
                  27.32       56.39 (29.07)                                        
 88 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA                58.04      56.59  
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)                                        
 89 Lafferty, Jacob A         15 SAIL-NC                55.16      57.08  
                  27.03       57.08 (30.05)                                        
 90 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC                 58.83      57.28  
                  27.64       57.28 (29.64)                                        
 91 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA                57.86      57.32  
                  27.79       57.32 (29.53)                                        
 92 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC                57.65      57.50  
                  27.59       57.50 (29.91)                                        
 93 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC                 59.52      58.07  
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)                                        
 94 Minckler, Kolby M         16 H2A-SC                 58.03      58.26  
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
 95 Burns, Jake H             16 CAT-NC                 58.08      58.48  
                  28.55       58.48 (29.93)                                        
 96 Allen, Jacob E            16 Asheville S Club-NC    59.25      58.80  
                  27.43       58.80 (31.37)                                        
 97 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:00.22      59.65  
                  27.83       59.65 (31.82)                                        
 98 Shattuck, Logan R         15 STAR-NC                59.55      59.77  
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)                                        
 99 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC               1:00.95    1:00.34  
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)                                        
100 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              1:00.37    1:00.39  
                  28.42     1:00.39 (31.97)                                        
101 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              1:02.59    1:01.79  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)                                        
102 Rene, Balmir G            16 HPSC-NC              1:05.63    1:03.47  
                  29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)                                        
103 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC              1:03.76    1:03.71  
                  30.85     1:03.71 (32.86)                                        
104 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    16 HPSC-NC              1:11.54    1:08.25  
                  32.08     1:08.25 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC                47.37      46.52   20  
                  22.11       46.52 (24.41)                                        
  2 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                47.70      47.47   17  
                  22.53       47.47 (24.94)                                        
  3 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 48.56      48.65   16  
                  23.66       48.65 (24.99)                                        
  4 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                49.30      49.21   15  
                  23.94       49.21 (25.27)                                        
  5 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                49.73      49.50   14  
                  23.30       49.50 (26.20)                                        
  6 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA                50.28      50.36   13  
                  24.45       50.36 (25.91)                                        
  7 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                50.86      50.74   12  
                  24.07       50.74 (26.67)                                        
  8 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC               50.98      50.76   11  
                  24.51       50.76 (26.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC                 51.02      49.83    9  
                  24.24       49.83 (25.59)                                        
 10 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                51.29      50.53    7  
                  24.63       50.53 (25.90)                                        
 11 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                51.33      50.82    6  
                  24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
 12 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA                51.69      51.91    5  
                  25.36       51.91 (26.55)                                        
 13 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA                51.29      52.16    4  
                  24.83       52.16 (27.33)                                        
 14 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       50.99      52.50    3  
                  25.12       52.50 (27.38)                                        
 15 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 51.99      52.84    2  
                  25.65       52.84 (27.19)                                        
 16 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                52.28      53.14    1  
                  24.78       53.14 (28.36)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nannucci, Pietro          18 SGSA-NC                47.28      47.37  
                  22.59       47.37 (24.78)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                46.46      47.42  
                  22.55       47.42 (24.87)                                        
  3 Gleim, Connor M           17 ODAC-VA                47.37      47.70  
                  22.55       47.70 (25.15)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC                 48.99      48.24  
                  23.28       48.24 (24.96)                                        
  5 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 50.57      48.56  
                  23.56       48.56 (25.00)                                        
  6 Watko, Cothalee G         17 RSA-NC                 48.71      49.01  
                  23.95       49.01 (25.06)                                        
  7 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC                 49.30      49.23  
                  23.73       49.23 (25.50)                                        
  8 Smith, Ian A              17 RSA-NC                 49.53      49.28  
                  23.55       49.28 (25.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                49.55      49.30  
                  23.78       49.30 (25.52)                                        
 10 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA                47.36      49.41  
                  23.22       49.41 (26.19)                                        
 11 Wachendorfer, Jonathan T  18 STAR-NC                48.44      49.73  
                  23.55       49.73 (26.18)                                        
 12 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA                48.67      50.28  
                  24.07       50.28 (26.21)                                        
 13 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC                50.06      50.29  
                  24.18       50.29 (26.11)                                        
 14 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC                49.53      50.36  
                  24.26       50.36 (26.10)                                        
 15 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                49.67      50.78  
                  23.82       50.78 (26.96)                                        
 16 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                50.59      50.86  
                  23.90       50.86 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC               52.38      50.98  
                  24.46       50.98 (26.52)                                        
 18 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.78      50.99  
                  23.35       50.99 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Washburn, David W         17 RSA-NC                 50.35      51.02  
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
 20 Landry, Andrew T          17 ECA-NC                 50.50      51.24  
                  24.31       51.24 (26.93)                                        
 21 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA                50.71      51.29  
                  24.57       51.29 (26.72)                                        
 21 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                   NT      51.29  
                  25.01       51.29 (26.28)                                        
 23 Elder, Quin Q             17 NOVA-VA                52.12      51.33  
                  24.65       51.33 (26.68)                                        
 24 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC                 50.14      51.45  
                  23.69       51.45 (27.76)                                        
 25 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC                 49.49      51.52  
                  24.62       51.52 (26.90)                                        
 26 Holcomb, Jackson K        17 CAT-NC                 50.65      51.61  
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)                                        
 27 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA                51.69      51.69  
                  25.01       51.69 (26.68)                                        
 28 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC                 53.40      51.94  
                  25.16       51.94 (26.78)                                        
 29 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC                 51.91      51.99  
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)                                        
 30 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                50.62      52.28  
                  24.62       52.28 (27.66)                                        
 31 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC                50.73      52.38  
                  25.02       52.38 (27.36)                                        
 32 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC                 50.80      52.47  
                  24.28       52.47 (28.19)                                        
 33 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC                50.03      52.60  
                  25.24       52.60 (27.36)                                        
 34 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA                50.03      52.74  
                  25.04       52.74 (27.70)                                        
 35 Barden, Luke H            17 SGSA-NC                49.31      52.88  
                  25.65       52.88 (27.23)                                        
 36 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC                53.76      53.00  
                  25.10       53.00 (27.90)                                        
 37 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC                 53.28      53.16  
                  25.21       53.16 (27.95)                                        
 38 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC                 54.73      53.27  
                  25.49       53.27 (27.78)                                        
 39 Benson, Zach A            17 WAVE-NC                52.78      53.39  
                  25.60       53.39 (27.79)                                        
 40 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA                52.65      53.40  
                  25.82       53.40 (27.58)                                        
 41 Hall, Bobby A             17 Swim Fanatics-NC       55.04      53.78  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)                                        
 42 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC                 53.19      53.83  
                  26.09       53.83 (27.74)                                        
 43 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA                53.22      54.44  
                  26.29       54.44 (28.15)                                        
 44 Luther, Glenn T           17 SAIL-NC                54.85      54.64  
                  26.76       54.64 (27.88)                                        
 45 Sanders, Theo N           17 H2A-SC                 57.08      56.40  
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)                                        
 46 Weiland, Noah D           17 H2A-SC               1:10.60    1:02.14  
                  30.03     1:02.14 (32.11)                                        
 47 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               1:16.92    1:19.69  
                  37.07     1:19.69 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:36.23    2:28.80   20  
                  34.24     1:12.08 (37.84)     1:50.38 (38.30)     2:28.80 (38.42)
  2 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:33.49    2:28.98   17  
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)     1:50.82 (38.76)     2:28.98 (38.16)
  3 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:33.16    2:31.39   16  
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:51.35 (40.48)     2:31.39 (40.04)
  4 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:33.45    2:31.65   15  
                  34.33     1:13.23 (38.90)     1:52.72 (39.49)     2:31.65 (38.93)
  5 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:36.28    2:34.26   14  
                  36.11     1:15.32 (39.21)     1:54.84 (39.52)     2:34.26 (39.42)
  6 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:37.86    2:34.62   13  
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)     1:54.75 (40.06)     2:34.62 (39.87)
  7 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              2:38.78    2:37.69   12  
                  36.15     1:16.32 (40.17)     1:56.97 (40.65)     2:37.69 (40.72)
 -- Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:34.94         DQ  
                  34.76     1:13.73 (38.97)     1:54.73 (41.00)          DQ (40.84)
B - Final
  9 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:39.84    2:35.91    9  
                  34.50     1:14.59 (40.09)     1:55.70 (41.11)     2:35.91 (40.21)
 10 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              2:41.71    2:36.03    7  
                  33.95     1:12.69 (38.74)     1:54.27 (41.58)     2:36.03 (41.76)
 11 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:39.55    2:36.93    6  
                  35.63     1:16.14 (40.51)     1:56.59 (40.45)     2:36.93 (40.34)
 12 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               2:40.23    2:37.21    5  
                  35.50     1:15.06 (39.56)     1:55.74 (40.68)     2:37.21 (41.47)
 13 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              2:40.50    2:40.85    4  
                  35.52     1:15.93 (40.41)     1:58.43 (42.50)     2:40.85 (42.42)
 14 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:43.29    2:42.05    3  
                  36.86     1:17.57 (40.71)     1:59.65 (42.08)     2:42.05 (42.40)
 15 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              2:40.16    2:43.58    2  
                  37.38     1:18.04 (40.66)     2:00.58 (42.54)     2:43.58 (43.00)
 16 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              2:42.88    2:44.35    1  
                  35.33     1:16.60 (41.27)     1:59.95 (43.35)     2:44.35 (44.40)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:32.23    2:33.16  
                  33.89     1:12.53 (38.64)     1:52.29 (39.76)     2:33.16 (40.87)
  2 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:32.27    2:33.45  
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)     1:53.69 (39.95)     2:33.45 (39.76)
  3 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:28.08    2:33.49  
                  34.38     1:13.40 (39.02)     1:53.42 (40.02)     2:33.49 (40.07)
  4 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              2:32.76    2:34.94  
                  34.40     1:13.77 (39.37)     1:54.32 (40.55)     2:34.94 (40.62)
  5 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:31.17    2:36.23  
                  36.07     1:15.11 (39.04)     1:55.50 (40.39)     2:36.23 (40.73)
  6 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:39.46    2:36.28  
                  35.95     1:15.77 (39.82)     1:56.49 (40.72)     2:36.28 (39.79)
  7 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:38.29    2:37.18  
                  35.14     1:15.37 (40.23)     1:56.09 (40.72)     2:37.18 (41.09)
  8 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:36.57    2:37.86  
                  36.59     1:16.61 (40.02)     1:57.26 (40.65)     2:37.86 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               2:41.18    2:38.37  
                  33.82     1:12.25 (38.43)     1:54.58 (42.33)     2:38.37 (43.79)
 10 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              2:33.76    2:38.78  
                  36.38     1:17.03 (40.65)     1:58.12 (41.09)     2:38.78 (40.66)
 11 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              2:41.46    2:39.55  
                  35.27     1:16.19 (40.92)     1:58.25 (42.06)     2:39.55 (41.30)
 12 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:35.04    2:39.84  
                  34.57     1:15.80 (41.23)     1:57.36 (41.56)     2:39.84 (42.48)
 13 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               2:42.18    2:39.88  
                  35.90     1:16.08 (40.18)     1:57.74 (41.66)     2:39.88 (42.14)
 14 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              2:43.07    2:40.16  
                  37.01     1:16.98 (39.97)     1:58.73 (41.75)     2:40.16 (41.43)
 15 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               2:42.60    2:40.23  
                  11.04   1:16.76 (1:05.72)     1:58.55 (41.79)     2:40.23 (41.68)
 16 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              2:45.02    2:40.50  
                  35.76     1:16.27 (40.51)     1:58.28 (42.01)     2:40.50 (42.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              2:33.87    2:41.71  
                  36.02     1:16.57 (40.55)     1:59.43 (42.86)     2:41.71 (42.28)
 18 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              2:44.95    2:42.88  
                  36.31     1:18.04 (41.73)     2:00.51 (42.47)     2:42.88 (42.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:41.63    2:43.29  
                  37.84     1:19.65 (41.81)     2:01.55 (41.90)     2:43.29 (41.74)
 20 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               2:54.46    2:44.11  
                  37.72     1:19.96 (42.24)     2:02.38 (42.42)     2:44.11 (41.73)
 21 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              2:47.56    2:45.79  
                  36.65     1:18.68 (42.03)     2:03.64 (44.96)     2:45.79 (42.15)
 22 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              2:49.99    2:47.63  
                  38.07     1:22.47 (44.40)     2:05.35 (42.88)     2:47.63 (42.28)
 23 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              2:56.19    2:48.64  
                  37.71     1:21.21 (43.50)     2:05.20 (43.99)     2:48.64 (43.44)
 24 Ahart, Savannah K         13 RSA-NC               2:51.07    2:50.44  
                  39.19     1:22.70 (43.51)     2:06.48 (43.78)     2:50.44 (43.96)
 25 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC                    NT    2:52.07  
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)     2:06.76 (44.70)     2:52.07 (45.31)
 26 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              2:53.12    2:52.22  
                  39.29     1:24.32 (45.03)     2:08.69 (44.37)     2:52.22 (43.53)
 27 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC              2:49.64    2:52.55  
                  39.69     1:24.01 (44.32)     2:08.69 (44.68)     2:52.55 (43.86)
 28 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC              3:00.76    2:53.14  
                  39.58     1:23.86 (44.28)     2:09.09 (45.23)     2:53.14 (44.05)
 29 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              2:49.12    2:53.84  
                  38.75     1:22.41 (43.66)     2:07.50 (45.09)     2:53.84 (46.34)
 30 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              2:57.78    2:54.99  
                  40.36     1:23.85 (43.49)     2:10.01 (46.16)     2:54.99 (44.98)
 31 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              3:01.11    2:55.00  
                  40.23     1:25.03 (44.80)     2:10.88 (45.85)     2:55.00 (44.12)
 32 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:50.60    2:56.08  
                  39.55     1:24.52 (44.97)     2:10.61 (46.09)     2:56.08 (45.47)
 33 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:59.06    2:56.62  
                  40.88     1:25.64 (44.76)     2:11.18 (45.54)     2:56.62 (45.44)
 34 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              3:03.85    2:58.47  
                  39.21     1:25.66 (46.45)     2:12.57 (46.91)     2:58.47 (45.90)
 35 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               3:00.21    3:01.58  
                  38.78     1:24.84 (46.06)     2:11.66 (46.82)     3:01.58 (49.92)
 36 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               3:02.46    3:03.14  
                  41.94     1:28.48 (46.54)     2:16.44 (47.96)     3:03.14 (46.70)
 37 Dontino, Mia K            14 SAIL-NC              3:01.37    3:03.55  
                  41.53     1:28.43 (46.90)     2:16.66 (48.23)     3:03.55 (46.89)
 38 Williams, Lexi R          13 H2A-SC               3:00.73    3:07.68  
                  41.97     1:29.40 (47.43)     2:17.92 (48.52)     3:07.68 (49.76)
 39 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               3:02.68    3:08.70  
                  42.34     1:29.61 (47.27)     2:18.96 (49.35)     3:08.70 (49.74)
 40 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:10.28  
                  41.64     1:32.47 (50.83)     2:23.18 (50.71)     3:10.28 (47.10)
 41 Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC               3:13.93    3:10.48  
                  44.11     1:32.90 (48.79)   3:10.48 (1:37.58)                    
 42 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC              3:05.29    3:11.16  
                  43.71     1:32.92 (49.21)     2:22.71 (49.79)     3:11.16 (48.45)
 43 Blatchley, Sophia D       13 PAST-NC                   NT    3:11.21  
                  43.22     1:31.76 (48.54)     2:22.89 (51.13)     3:11.21 (48.32)
 44 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:12.74  
                  45.04     1:35.51 (50.47)     2:26.38 (50.87)     3:12.74 (46.36)
 45 Johansson, Majken E       13 STAR-NC                   NT    3:13.23  
                  42.18     1:32.20 (50.02)     2:23.73 (51.53)     3:13.23 (49.50)
 46 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC                    NT    3:13.50  
                  43.76     1:33.52 (49.76)     2:23.75 (50.23)     3:13.50 (49.75)
 47 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              3:20.30    3:14.43  
                  45.30     1:35.79 (50.49)     2:25.02 (49.23)     3:14.43 (49.41)
 48 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               3:08.95    3:14.92  
                  43.85     1:35.05 (51.20)     2:25.38 (50.33)     3:14.92 (49.54)
 49 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:16.77  
                  41.65     1:31.24 (49.59)     2:23.93 (52.69)     3:16.77 (52.84)
 50 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               3:20.94    3:18.51  
                  45.38     1:35.86 (50.48)     2:27.36 (51.50)     3:18.51 (51.15)
 51 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               3:27.37    3:23.20  
                  48.26     1:41.04 (52.78)     2:32.16 (51.12)     3:23.20 (51.04)
 52 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              3:19.63    3:34.57  
                  52.37     1:46.87 (54.50)   3:34.57 (1:47.70)                    
 -- Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              3:23.89         DQ  
                  46.42     1:41.01 (54.59)     2:35.80 (54.79)          DQ (51.75)
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               2:20.30    2:22.21   20  
                  31.93     1:07.24 (35.31)     1:44.61 (37.37)     2:22.21 (37.60)
  2 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              2:24.64    2:25.91   17  
                  32.36     1:09.44 (37.08)     1:47.40 (37.96)     2:25.91 (38.51)
  3 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:26.48    2:27.28   16  
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)     1:48.61 (38.22)     2:27.28 (38.67)
  4 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:33.80    2:29.80   15  
                  34.47     1:11.90 (37.43)     1:50.64 (38.74)     2:29.80 (39.16)
  5 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              2:32.72    2:30.70   14  
                  34.03     1:12.27 (38.24)     1:51.41 (39.14)     2:30.70 (39.29)
  6 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               2:33.72    2:31.09   13  
                  33.34     1:11.25 (37.91)     1:50.73 (39.48)     2:31.09 (40.36)
  7 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              2:34.16    2:34.81   12  
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)     1:53.15 (40.19)     2:34.81 (41.66)
  8 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              2:34.70    2:36.44   11  
                  34.32     1:14.00 (39.68)     1:55.16 (41.16)     2:36.44 (41.28)
B - Final
  9 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              2:36.52    2:32.20    9  
                  34.55     1:12.90 (38.35)     1:52.38 (39.48)     2:32.20 (39.82)
 10 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA              2:34.82    2:32.93    7  
                  34.28     1:13.02 (38.74)     1:53.07 (40.05)     2:32.93 (39.86)
 11 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:34.94    2:34.15    6  
                  35.39     1:14.48 (39.09)     1:54.38 (39.90)     2:34.15 (39.77)
 12 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:37.45    2:34.80    5  
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)     1:54.01 (40.18)     2:34.80 (40.79)
 13 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               2:36.12    2:35.27    4  
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)     1:54.96 (41.31)     2:35.27 (40.31)
 14 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              2:36.63    2:35.94    3  
                  35.41     1:14.97 (39.56)     1:55.33 (40.36)     2:35.94 (40.61)
 15 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:38.28    2:36.61    2  
                  35.68     1:15.56 (39.88)     1:56.01 (40.45)     2:36.61 (40.60)
 16 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              2:35.62    2:39.86    1  
                  35.52     1:16.53 (41.01)     1:57.40 (40.87)     2:39.86 (42.46)
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               2:21.66    2:19.90  
                  31.91     1:07.10 (35.19)     1:42.80 (35.70)     2:19.90 (37.10)
  2 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               2:22.76    2:20.30  
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:43.17 (36.94)     2:20.30 (37.13)
  3 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              2:25.02    2:24.64  
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)     1:46.22 (37.15)     2:24.64 (38.42)
  4 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:26.62    2:26.48  
                  33.88     1:10.62 (36.74)     1:48.44 (37.82)     2:26.48 (38.04)
  5 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              2:36.60    2:32.72  
                  35.19     1:14.00 (38.81)     1:53.92 (39.92)     2:32.72 (38.80)
  6 Burns, Abigail B          16 ECA-NC               2:29.98    2:33.72  
                  33.55     1:12.60 (39.05)     1:53.12 (40.52)     2:33.72 (40.60)
  7 Schoppa, Abby G           15 SGSA-NC              2:28.79    2:33.80  
                  35.92     1:14.73 (38.81)     1:54.19 (39.46)     2:33.80 (39.61)
  8 Pendleton, Amanda L       16 NOVA-VA              2:32.59    2:34.16  
                  35.00     1:14.09 (39.09)     1:53.57 (39.48)     2:34.16 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:32.02    2:34.25  
                  35.36     1:14.64 (39.28)     1:54.60 (39.96)     2:34.25 (39.65)
 10 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              2:32.41    2:34.70  
                  34.98     1:14.22 (39.24)     1:54.59 (40.37)     2:34.70 (40.11)
 11 Rodriguez, Sophia A       16 NOVA-VA              2:35.11    2:34.82  
                  34.63     1:14.12 (39.49)     1:54.51 (40.39)     2:34.82 (40.31)
 12 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:31.08    2:34.94  
                  34.63     1:13.61 (38.98)     1:54.17 (40.56)     2:34.94 (40.77)
 13 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              2:32.22    2:35.62  
                  34.87     1:14.85 (39.98)     1:54.50 (39.65)     2:35.62 (41.12)
 14 Hazell, Elsley A          16 BSC-MA               2:33.96    2:36.12  
                  34.73     1:14.41 (39.68)     1:56.48 (42.07)     2:36.12 (39.64)
 15 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              2:33.64    2:36.52  
                  36.24     1:16.15 (39.91)     1:56.18 (40.03)     2:36.52 (40.34)
 16 Frank, Mary C             15 NOVA-VA              2:38.65    2:36.63  
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)     1:55.91 (40.55)     2:36.63 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC               2:33.77    2:37.39  
                  35.24     1:15.11 (39.87)     1:56.18 (41.07)     2:37.39 (41.21)
 18 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:38.41    2:37.45  
                  35.74     1:15.85 (40.11)     1:56.74 (40.89)     2:37.45 (40.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               2:35.97    2:38.00  
                  35.84     1:15.51 (39.67)     1:56.53 (41.02)     2:38.00 (41.47)
 20 Atzinger, Shawn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:38.08    2:38.28  
                  36.35     1:16.17 (39.82)     1:57.03 (40.86)     2:38.28 (41.25)
 21 Overton, Sam A            15 RSA-NC               2:38.00    2:38.46  
                  36.36     1:16.52 (40.16)     1:57.58 (41.06)     2:38.46 (40.88)
 22 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:39.92    2:39.28  
                  35.95     1:16.84 (40.89)     1:58.27 (41.43)     2:39.28 (41.01)
 23 Petschauer, Madison A     15 WAVE-NC              2:43.09    2:39.33  
                  35.62     1:16.26 (40.64)     1:57.61 (41.35)     2:39.33 (41.72)
 24 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               2:35.86   J2:39.33  
                  36.98     1:17.04 (40.06)     1:58.18 (41.14)     2:39.33 (41.15)
 25 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:38.24    2:40.19  
                  38.74     1:19.56 (40.82)     2:00.01 (40.45)     2:40.19 (40.18)
 26 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              2:32.19    2:40.30  
                  36.85     1:17.72 (40.87)     1:59.21 (41.49)     2:40.30 (41.09)
 27 Grove, Annie H            15 SGSA-NC              2:41.43    2:41.80  
                  37.71     1:19.18 (41.47)     2:01.40 (42.22)     2:41.80 (40.40)
 28 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              2:43.97    2:42.37  
                  35.40     1:17.12 (41.72)     2:00.02 (42.90)     2:42.37 (42.35)
 29 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               2:45.61    2:42.60  
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)     2:00.01 (42.15)     2:42.60 (42.59)
 30 Cook, Kinsey M            15 RACY-NC              2:47.99    2:44.81  
                  37.98     1:20.08 (42.10)     2:02.43 (42.35)     2:44.81 (42.38)
 31 Jaynes, Allyson M         15 SAIL-NC              2:43.21    2:45.94  
                  36.37     1:18.42 (42.05)     2:01.89 (43.47)     2:45.94 (44.05)
 32 Koesters, Faith A         15 ECA-NC               2:45.58    2:46.72  
                  38.19     1:21.12 (42.93)     2:04.61 (43.49)     2:46.72 (42.11)
 33 Parker, Sophia L          15 STAR-NC              2:47.70    2:47.14  
                  36.71     1:18.60 (41.89)     2:02.46 (43.86)     2:47.14 (44.68)
 34 Britton, Maddie A         16 NOVA-VA              2:41.73    2:47.51  
                  38.04     1:20.22 (42.18)     2:03.95 (43.73)     2:47.51 (43.56)
 35 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               2:43.71    2:48.45  
                  37.76     1:20.46 (42.70)     2:05.08 (44.62)     2:48.45 (43.37)
 36 Thompson, Mary Katherine  15 HPSC-NC              2:55.20    2:48.61  
                  37.45     1:20.68 (43.23)     2:04.88 (44.20)     2:48.61 (43.73)
 37 Paschall, Meghan Y        16 ECA-NC               2:49.17    2:48.66  
                  37.73     1:20.88 (43.15)     2:04.91 (44.03)     2:48.66 (43.75)
 38 Candelaria, Bianca A      16 CAT-NC               2:51.61    2:50.93  
                  38.97     1:22.60 (43.63)     2:06.80 (44.20)     2:50.93 (44.13)
 39 Ocampo, Sarah L           15 H2A-SC               2:56.45    2:51.14  
                  39.81     1:23.42 (43.61)     2:07.37 (43.95)     2:51.14 (43.77)
 40 Prosser, Sarah G          15 ECA-NC                    NT    2:53.95  
                  37.50     1:20.27 (42.77)     2:06.46 (46.19)     2:53.95 (47.49)
 41 Azzarita, Paige E         16 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:44.26    2:58.54  
                  40.51     1:26.53 (46.02)     2:13.17 (46.64)     2:58.54 (45.37)
 42 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              3:07.35    2:59.19  
                  40.24     1:25.74 (45.50)     2:12.86 (47.12)     2:59.19 (46.33)
 43 Maneen, Ginny G           16 HPSC-NC              3:03.73    3:00.72  
                  40.04     1:25.95 (45.91)     2:12.86 (46.91)     3:00.72 (47.86)
 44 Moreira, Gabby M          15 SAIL-NC              3:13.21    3:10.49  
                  43.54     1:31.42 (47.88)     2:21.07 (49.65)     3:10.49 (49.42)
 45 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     3:24.26    3:13.96  
                  43.07     1:33.55 (50.48)     2:24.24 (50.69)     3:13.96 (49.72)
 -- Molligoda, Mashi          15 NOVA-VA              2:35.45         DQ  
                  36.68     1:18.11 (41.43)     2:01.89 (43.78)          DQ (44.62)
 -- Levin, Lily E             16 RSA-NC               2:41.83         DQ  
                  37.75     1:19.53 (41.78)     2:02.10 (42.57)          DQ (42.84)
 
Event 53  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               2:32.25    2:30.46   20  
                  34.58     1:12.54 (37.96)     1:50.56 (38.02)     2:30.46 (39.90)
  2 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  2:35.06    2:33.72   17  
                  34.81     1:13.51 (38.70)     1:53.53 (40.02)     2:33.72 (40.19)
  3 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              2:38.96    2:37.32   16  
                  34.43     1:13.05 (38.62)     1:53.84 (40.79)     2:37.32 (43.48)
  4 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              2:44.11    2:39.92   15  
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)     1:58.30 (42.50)     2:39.92 (41.62)
  5 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              2:50.37    2:45.90   14  
                  36.99     1:19.56 (42.57)     2:03.20 (43.64)     2:45.90 (42.70)
  6 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              2:44.22    2:46.08   13  
                  37.45     1:19.12 (41.67)     2:02.33 (43.21)     2:46.08 (43.75)
 
Event 53  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chhan, Pahvie K           18 CAT-NC               2:25.09    2:32.25  
                  33.60     1:11.21 (37.61)     1:50.59 (39.38)     2:32.25 (41.66)
  2 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  2:32.31    2:35.06  
                  35.12     1:14.06 (38.94)     1:54.30 (40.24)     2:35.06 (40.76)
  3 McDowell, Madelaine S     17 NOVA-VA              2:26.82    2:38.96  
                  35.07     1:15.02 (39.95)     1:56.21 (41.19)     2:38.96 (42.75)
  4 Montgomery, Mandi M       17 H2A-SC               2:35.79    2:43.56  
                  35.40     1:16.76 (41.36)     2:00.08 (43.32)     2:43.56 (43.48)
  5 Kuzemka, Ana S            17 NOVA-VA              2:33.47    2:44.11  
                  35.95     1:17.71 (41.76)     2:00.80 (43.09)     2:44.11 (43.31)
  6 Sanchez, Nori D           17 NOVA-VA              2:44.66    2:44.22  
                  37.30     1:19.04 (41.74)     2:01.31 (42.27)     2:44.22 (42.91)
  7 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              2:42.39    2:45.80  
                  37.35     1:18.82 (41.47)     2:02.43 (43.61)     2:45.80 (43.37)
  8 Hall, Sydney V            18 ODAC-VA              2:49.03    2:48.34  
                  37.25     1:20.22 (42.97)     2:05.13 (44.91)     2:48.34 (43.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godwin, Emma H            17 STAR-NC              2:40.25    2:50.37  
                  36.47     1:20.33 (43.86)     2:05.24 (44.91)     2:50.37 (45.13)
 10 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              2:57.66    3:01.76  
                  39.70     1:26.49 (46.79)     2:13.98 (47.49)     3:01.76 (47.78)
 11 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               3:06.99    3:14.65  
                  43.65     1:33.26 (49.61)     2:23.69 (50.43)     3:14.65 (50.96)
 12 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA              3:17.91    3:20.14  
                  45.25     1:36.88 (51.63)     2:29.16 (52.28)     3:20.14 (50.98)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:14.14    2:10.24   20  
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)     1:36.83 (34.02)     2:10.24 (33.41)
  2 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:19.05    2:15.37   17  
                  30.53     1:03.98 (33.45)     1:39.32 (35.34)     2:15.37 (36.05)
  3 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               2:19.61    2:18.94   16  
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)     1:43.35 (36.55)     2:18.94 (35.59)
  4 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              2:20.64    2:19.03   15  
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)     1:42.08 (36.46)     2:19.03 (36.95)
  5 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              2:22.04    2:19.49   14  
                  31.40     1:06.86 (35.46)     1:43.95 (37.09)     2:19.49 (35.54)
  6 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              2:22.89    2:20.09   13  
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)     1:43.76 (36.57)     2:20.09 (36.33)
  7 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:22.35    2:20.90   12  
                  31.13     1:06.74 (35.61)     1:43.55 (36.81)     2:20.90 (37.35)
  8 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              2:20.52    2:21.90   11  
                  31.94     1:07.67 (35.73)     1:44.80 (37.13)     2:21.90 (37.10)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              2:25.93    2:19.22    9  
                  29.63     1:04.83 (35.20)     1:41.83 (37.00)     2:19.22 (37.39)
 10 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:23.49    2:21.92    7  
                  31.73     1:08.88 (37.15)     1:45.60 (36.72)     2:21.92 (36.32)
 11 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:23.94    2:22.09    6  
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)     1:45.49 (37.24)     2:22.09 (36.60)
 12 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              2:25.39    2:22.61    5  
                  32.04     1:08.11 (36.07)     1:45.58 (37.47)     2:22.61 (37.03)
 13 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:28.26    2:23.49    4  
                  32.90     1:09.53 (36.63)     1:46.87 (37.34)     2:23.49 (36.62)
 14 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               2:33.65    2:30.37    3  
                  33.23     1:11.83 (38.60)     1:50.96 (39.13)     2:30.37 (39.41)
 15 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              2:26.06    2:31.75    2  
                  33.92     1:12.58 (38.66)     1:52.29 (39.71)     2:31.75 (39.46)
 16 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA              2:32.94    2:32.60    1  
                  34.25     1:13.61 (39.36)     1:54.07 (40.46)     2:32.60 (38.53)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keaney, Reilly E          14 SGSA-NC              2:13.81    2:14.14  
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:40.54 (34.66)     2:14.14 (33.60)
  2 Maycock, Julian L         14 SGSA-NC              2:18.85    2:19.05  
                  31.91     1:06.69 (34.78)     1:42.75 (36.06)     2:19.05 (36.30)
  3 Drake, Patrick J          14 RSA-NC               2:24.98    2:19.61  
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:42.82 (36.14)     2:19.61 (36.79)
  4 Martin, Adam P            14 YMST-VA              2:17.48    2:20.52  
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:43.55 (36.50)     2:20.52 (36.97)
  5 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC              2:16.45    2:20.64  
                  30.80     1:06.46 (35.66)     1:43.29 (36.83)     2:20.64 (37.35)
  6 Hudak, Preston M          13 NOVA-VA              2:25.00    2:22.04  
                  32.78     1:08.12 (35.34)     1:45.05 (36.93)     2:22.04 (36.99)
  7 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:21.25    2:22.35  
                  31.40     1:06.89 (35.49)     1:44.29 (37.40)     2:22.35 (38.06)
  8 Gavin, Cooper J           14 ODAC-VA              2:26.85    2:22.89  
                  32.05     1:08.97 (36.92)     1:46.26 (37.29)     2:22.89 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:21.25    2:23.49  
                  32.47     1:08.93 (36.46)     1:46.64 (37.71)     2:23.49 (36.85)
 10 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC               2:21.72    2:23.57  
                  33.01     1:09.86 (36.85)     1:47.18 (37.32)     2:23.57 (36.39)
 11 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:25.14    2:23.94  
                  31.98     1:08.24 (36.26)     1:45.67 (37.43)     2:23.94 (38.27)
 12 Rivas, Samuel             14 NOVA-VA              2:32.53    2:25.39  
                  33.04     1:10.39 (37.35)     1:47.52 (37.13)     2:25.39 (37.87)
 13 Lee, Hyoseon              14 WAVE-NC              2:21.58    2:25.93  
                  31.52     1:08.50 (36.98)     1:47.52 (39.02)     2:25.93 (38.41)
 14 Brinson, Zach R           14 ODAC-VA              2:31.99    2:26.06  
                  32.84     1:11.06 (38.22)     1:49.85 (38.79)     2:26.06 (36.21)
 15 Kronlein, Niklas B        14 H2A-SC               2:24.05    2:26.25  
                  32.66     1:09.58 (36.92)     1:48.21 (38.63)     2:26.25 (38.04)
 16 Burrows, Matty Y          14 SAIL-NC              2:22.01    2:27.42  
                  32.70     1:10.27 (37.57)     1:48.68 (38.41)     2:27.42 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hering, Flinn M           14 SGSA-NC              2:23.41    2:28.26  
                  33.38     1:11.61 (38.23)     1:50.37 (38.76)     2:28.26 (37.89)
 18 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:26.17    2:31.67  
                  32.58     1:11.06 (38.48)     1:51.38 (40.32)     2:31.67 (40.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horman, Elijah J          14 RSA-NC               2:29.45    2:32.77  
                  33.75     1:12.16 (38.41)     1:52.20 (40.04)     2:32.77 (40.57)
 20 Brunetti, J.P. P          14 NOVA-VA              2:36.78    2:32.94  
                  34.32     1:12.65 (38.33)     1:52.87 (40.22)     2:32.94 (40.07)
 21 Geib, Matthew J           14 CAT-NC               2:37.33    2:33.65  
                  34.05     1:13.23 (39.18)     1:54.24 (41.01)     2:33.65 (39.41)
 22 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC               2:34.97    2:34.24  
                  33.22     1:11.36 (38.14)     1:52.15 (40.79)     2:34.24 (42.09)
 23 Peterson, Ben E           14 SGSA-NC              2:51.00    2:37.49  
                  35.36     1:16.00 (40.64)     1:57.14 (41.14)     2:37.49 (40.35)
 24 Sleater, Patrick A        13 Asheville S Club-NC  2:38.15    2:41.11  
                  36.66     1:18.20 (41.54)     2:00.23 (42.03)     2:41.11 (40.88)
 25 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:41.83    2:42.95  
                  36.05     1:17.49 (41.44)     2:00.11 (42.62)     2:42.95 (42.84)
 26 Hicks, Jackson C          14 PAST-NC              2:47.22    2:45.14  
                  37.12     1:19.82 (42.70)     2:03.19 (43.37)     2:45.14 (41.95)
 27 Fishman, Isaac B          14 Asheville S Club-NC       NT    2:47.34  
                  37.71     1:19.91 (42.20)     2:04.24 (44.33)     2:47.34 (43.10)
 28 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              2:52.44    2:48.77  
                  38.27     1:22.76 (44.49)     2:06.56 (43.80)     2:48.77 (42.21)
 29 Almariento, LJ J          13 ODAC-VA              2:58.15    2:48.93  
                  37.05     1:20.12 (43.07)     2:05.78 (45.66)     2:48.93 (43.15)
 30 Price, Katin M            14 SAIL-NC              2:48.28    2:48.99  
                  36.48     1:19.50 (43.02)     2:05.22 (45.72)     2:48.99 (43.77)
 31 McGonigal, Padraig J      14 STAR-NC              2:55.80    2:52.07  
                  37.05     1:20.75 (43.70)     2:06.20 (45.45)     2:52.07 (45.87)
 32 Bell, Matt R              13 ODAC-VA              3:17.81    2:54.42  
                  40.18     1:24.14 (43.96)     2:10.48 (46.34)     2:54.42 (43.94)
 33 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              2:46.83    2:54.61  
                  37.72     1:22.78 (45.06)     2:09.09 (46.31)     2:54.61 (45.52)
 34 Zhang, Jeffrey A          14 WAVE-NC              3:01.95    2:56.24  
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)     2:10.06 (45.65)     2:56.24 (46.18)
 35 Schlueter, Harmon B       13 SAIL-NC              3:12.72    3:10.91  
                  42.78     1:31.85 (49.07)     2:21.31 (49.46)     3:10.91 (49.60)
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:11.54    2:05.78   20  
                  28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)     1:33.89 (32.80)     2:05.78 (31.89)
  2 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              2:10.39    2:10.30   17  
                  28.88     1:01.61 (32.73)     1:35.46 (33.85)     2:10.30 (34.84)
  3 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:18.50    2:13.36   16  
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:39.99 (34.10)     2:13.36 (33.37)
  4 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               2:18.01    2:15.97   15  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:39.55 (35.82)     2:15.97 (36.42)
  5 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              2:11.91    2:16.91   14  
                  30.07     1:03.57 (33.50)     1:39.22 (35.65)     2:16.91 (37.69)
  6 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              2:16.15    2:16.93   13  
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)     1:41.18 (35.35)     2:16.93 (35.75)
  7 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              2:16.06    2:22.96   12  
                  31.48     1:08.02 (36.54)     1:45.16 (37.14)     2:22.96 (37.80)
 -- Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              2:15.08         DQ  
                  30.39     1:04.62 (34.23)     1:40.16 (35.54)          DQ (35.90)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              2:19.58    2:19.13    9  
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:43.51 (37.47)     2:19.13 (35.62)
 10 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA              2:20.38    2:19.19    7  
                  31.83     1:06.85 (35.02)     1:43.78 (36.93)     2:19.19 (35.41)
 11 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              2:24.09    2:19.20    6  
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)     1:42.41 (36.28)     2:19.20 (36.79)
 12 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              2:20.74    2:19.55    5  
                  31.53     1:07.02 (35.49)     1:43.46 (36.44)     2:19.55 (36.09)
 13 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              2:21.06    2:21.48    4  
                  31.61     1:07.66 (36.05)     1:44.81 (37.15)     2:21.48 (36.67)
 14 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA              2:21.87    2:23.07    3  
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)     1:44.74 (37.76)     2:23.07 (38.33)
 15 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              2:21.05    2:23.11    2  
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:46.39 (37.84)     2:23.11 (36.72)
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffy, Aidan P            15 NOVA-VA              2:14.34    2:10.39  
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)     1:35.64 (33.83)     2:10.39 (34.75)
  2 Mikuta, Reid R            16 SGSA-NC              2:07.07    2:11.54  
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)     1:37.59 (34.06)     2:11.54 (33.95)
  3 Fortner, Luke J           15 WAVE-NC              2:11.29    2:11.91  
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)     1:37.51 (34.35)     2:11.91 (34.40)
  4 Baldwin, Daniel M         15 WAVE-NC              2:07.17    2:14.03  
                  29.71     1:04.01 (34.30)     1:38.45 (34.44)     2:14.03 (35.58)
  5 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA              2:16.61    2:15.08  
                  11.50       30.25 (18.75)   1:39.42 (1:09.17)     2:15.08 (35.66)
  6 Timme, Will M             16 NOVA-VA              2:12.48    2:16.06  
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:40.59 (35.73)     2:16.06 (35.47)
  7 Johnson, Blake C          15 ODAC-VA              2:20.63    2:16.15  
                  31.33     1:05.94 (34.61)     1:40.66 (34.72)     2:16.15 (35.49)
  8 Enriquez, Edward R        16 SAIL-NC              2:08.95    2:18.00  
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)     1:40.75 (35.58)     2:18.00 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bria, Alex A              16 CAT-NC               2:15.34    2:18.01  
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:42.12 (37.15)     2:18.01 (35.89)
 10 Torres, Trevor T          16 ECA-NC               2:15.00    2:18.07  
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)     1:41.94 (36.26)     2:18.07 (36.13)
 11 Hering, Tanner A          16 SGSA-NC              2:19.45    2:18.50  
                  32.23     1:08.79 (36.56)     1:44.40 (35.61)     2:18.50 (34.10)
 12 Kaplan, Alex F            16 NOVA-VA              2:24.89    2:19.58  
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:43.20 (37.32)     2:19.58 (36.38)
 13 Roberts, Zane C           15 ODAC-VA              2:22.17    2:20.38  
                  31.07     1:07.30 (36.23)     1:44.55 (37.25)     2:20.38 (35.83)
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas J       15 RSA-NC               2:27.28    2:20.69  
                  31.38     1:06.92 (35.54)     1:43.73 (36.81)     2:20.69 (36.96)
 15 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              2:22.17    2:20.74  
                  31.77     1:07.40 (35.63)     1:44.01 (36.61)     2:20.74 (36.73)
 16 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              2:30.95    2:21.05  
                  31.93     1:08.42 (36.49)     1:45.71 (37.29)     2:21.05 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Conrad R             15 NOVA-VA              2:26.04    2:21.06  
                  32.20     1:08.42 (36.22)     1:45.03 (36.61)     2:21.06 (36.03)
 18 Betts, Andrew G           16 ODAC-VA              2:22.07    2:21.87  
                  30.97     1:06.48 (35.51)     1:43.67 (37.19)     2:21.87 (38.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC               2:31.28    2:23.29  
                  32.18     1:08.44 (36.26)     1:45.37 (36.93)     2:23.29 (37.92)
 20 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA              2:24.36    2:24.09  
                  32.27     1:08.43 (36.16)     1:45.94 (37.51)     2:24.09 (38.15)
 21 Cantrell, Eric J          15 SGSA-NC              2:23.48    2:27.08  
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:48.43 (38.38)     2:27.08 (38.65)
 22 Tufaro, Gabriel R         15 NOVA-VA              2:27.30    2:27.24  
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)     1:48.25 (38.44)     2:27.24 (38.99)
 23 Davenport, Miller M       15 RSA-NC               2:38.01    2:28.63  
                  35.07     1:12.62 (37.55)     1:50.32 (37.70)     2:28.63 (38.31)
 24 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              2:24.80    2:29.33  
                  34.13     1:11.85 (37.72)     1:50.57 (38.72)     2:29.33 (38.76)
 25 Ascoli, Joseph W          16 NOVA-VA              2:37.22    2:29.74  
                  33.55     1:11.53 (37.98)     1:50.36 (38.83)     2:29.74 (39.38)
 26 Parkes, Noah B            16 SAIL-NC              2:28.69    2:31.23  
                  33.50     1:10.61 (37.11)     1:50.59 (39.98)     2:31.23 (40.64)
 27 Leong, Luke M             15 ECA-NC               2:32.34    2:31.50  
                  35.11     1:13.45 (38.34)     1:52.55 (39.10)     2:31.50 (38.95)
 28 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC               2:29.95    2:32.61  
                  34.75     1:13.41 (38.66)     1:52.52 (39.11)     2:32.61 (40.09)
 29 Bell, Jacob W             15 ECA-NC               2:32.42    2:35.85  
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)     1:54.93 (40.28)     2:35.85 (40.92)
 30 Jones, Tate W             16 ECA-NC               2:31.81    2:36.55  
                  34.68     1:14.75 (40.07)     1:55.56 (40.81)     2:36.55 (40.99)
 31 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              2:48.03    2:36.61  
                  33.99     1:14.43 (40.44)     1:56.18 (41.75)     2:36.61 (40.43)
 32 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               2:43.02    2:37.72  
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)     1:55.46 (41.83)     2:37.72 (42.26)
 33 Mills, Brandon R          16 Ustar-NC             2:43.37    2:38.52  
                  34.53     1:15.55 (41.02)     1:57.56 (42.01)     2:38.52 (40.96)
 34 Minckler, Kolby M         16 H2A-SC               2:39.42    2:39.50  
                  37.34     1:16.43 (39.09)     1:57.71 (41.28)     2:39.50 (41.79)
 35 Epley, Matthew W          15 RACY-NC              2:44.69    2:41.66  
                  36.08     1:17.82 (41.74)     2:00.18 (42.36)     2:41.66 (41.48)
 36 Breckner, Jason K         16 ODAC-VA              2:51.87    2:43.40  
                  34.83     1:16.17 (41.34)     1:59.35 (43.18)     2:43.40 (44.05)
 37 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:38.38    2:43.68  
                  37.01     1:17.95 (40.94)     2:00.58 (42.63)     2:43.68 (43.10)
 38 Modica, Ramie T           16 ODAC-VA              2:51.95    2:47.82  
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)     2:03.44 (43.43)     2:47.82 (44.38)
 39 Lafferty, Jacob A         15 SAIL-NC              2:44.30    2:50.69  
                  37.81     1:21.05 (43.24)     2:07.25 (46.20)     2:50.69 (43.44)
 
Event 54  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA              2:06.74    2:05.18   20  
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)     1:31.88 (32.42)     2:05.18 (33.30)
  2 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:17.48    2:18.41   17  
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)     1:42.81 (35.72)     2:18.41 (35.60)
  3 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA              2:18.61    2:20.52   16  
                  31.38     1:07.22 (35.84)     1:43.93 (36.71)     2:20.52 (36.59)
  4 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               2:22.39    2:21.89   15  
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)     1:45.27 (36.69)     2:21.89 (36.62)
  5 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              2:25.07    2:32.19   14  
                  32.83     1:11.03 (38.20)     1:50.96 (39.93)     2:32.19 (41.23)
  6 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA              2:40.21    2:40.90   13  
                  35.45     1:16.43 (40.98)     1:58.68 (42.25)     2:40.90 (42.22)
 
Event 54  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacore, Patrick K         17 ODAC-VA              1:59.95    2:06.74  
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.36 (33.13)     2:06.74 (33.38)
  2 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC               2:14.94    2:09.64  
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)     1:35.40 (33.73)     2:09.64 (34.24)
  3 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:14.62    2:17.48  
                  31.42     1:05.79 (34.37)     1:41.28 (35.49)     2:17.48 (36.20)
  4 Senter, Michael A         17 NOVA-VA              2:17.38    2:18.61  
                  31.43     1:07.39 (35.96)     1:42.78 (35.39)     2:18.61 (35.83)
  5 Hershfeld, Emerson E      17 WAVE-NC              2:17.68    2:19.14  
                  31.07     1:06.61 (35.54)     1:42.84 (36.23)     2:19.14 (36.30)
  6 Oberley, Henry J          17 ODAC-VA              2:16.29    2:21.97  
                  31.96     1:08.63 (36.67)     1:45.80 (37.17)     2:21.97 (36.17)
  7 Rigsbee, Matthew A        17 CAT-NC               2:21.43    2:22.39  
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)     1:45.51 (36.98)     2:22.39 (36.88)
  8 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA              2:11.00    2:23.26  
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)     1:44.93 (37.62)     2:23.26 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              2:27.27    2:25.07  
                  32.21     1:09.03 (36.82)     1:47.16 (38.13)     2:25.07 (37.91)
 10 Dockham, Michael S        17 STAR-NC              2:09.94    2:25.26  
                  26.84       57.96 (31.12)     1:45.28 (47.32)     2:25.26 (39.98)
 10 Lalumondier, Jeremy T     17 STAR-NC              2:16.70    2:25.26  
                  31.31     1:07.77 (36.46)     1:46.28 (38.51)     2:25.26 (38.98)
 12 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               2:37.78    2:32.42  
                  34.26     1:12.40 (38.14)     1:52.28 (39.88)     2:32.42 (40.14)
 13 Montague, Collin R        17 CAT-NC               2:22.08    2:34.69  
                  32.12     1:11.02 (38.90)     1:52.19 (41.17)     2:34.69 (42.50)
 14 Doleman, Parker J         17 ODAC-VA              2:38.39    2:40.21  
                  35.19     1:15.73 (40.54)     1:58.30 (42.57)     2:40.21 (41.91)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 25 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC                 59.54      59.14   20  
                  29.33       59.14 (29.81)                                        
 26 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:01.21    1:00.24   17  
                  29.42     1:00.24 (30.82)                                        
 27 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC               1:00.44    1:01.00   16  
                  29.95     1:01.00 (31.05)                                        
 28 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              1:01.12    1:01.19   15  
                  29.52     1:01.19 (31.67)                                        
 29 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              1:02.15    1:02.13   14  
                  30.30     1:02.13 (31.83)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:01.26    1:02.46   13  
                  30.24     1:02.46 (32.22)                                        
 31 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               1:03.28    1:02.95   12  
                  30.71     1:02.95 (32.24)                                        
 32 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:03.50    1:03.51   11  
                  31.01     1:03.51 (32.50)                                        
B - Final
 33 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:04.33    1:02.88    9  
                  31.04     1:02.88 (31.84)                                        
 34 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              1:03.77    1:03.63    7  
                  30.99     1:03.63 (32.64)                                        
 35 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               1:04.13    1:04.48    6  
                  31.44     1:04.48 (33.04)                                        
 36 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              1:04.86    1:04.72    5  
                  30.89     1:04.72 (33.83)                                        
 37 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              1:04.97    1:04.74    4  
                  31.62     1:04.74 (33.12)                                        
 38 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              1:04.38    1:05.12    3  
                  31.82     1:05.12 (33.30)                                        
 39 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:04.57    1:05.35    2  
                  31.47     1:05.35 (33.88)                                        
 40 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:05.67    1:07.25    1  
                  32.66     1:07.25 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madeline R         13 ECA-NC               1:01.40      59.54  
                  29.66       59.54 (29.88)                                        
  2 Tart, Bethany N           14 ECA-NC               1:00.29    1:00.44  
                  29.56     1:00.44 (30.88)                                        
  3 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA                59.46    1:01.12  
                  29.77     1:01.12 (31.35)                                        
  4 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              1:00.12    1:01.21  
                  29.76     1:01.21 (31.45)                                        
  5 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:00.59    1:01.26  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)                                        
  6 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              1:04.14    1:02.15  
                  30.90     1:02.15 (31.25)                                        
  7 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               1:03.73    1:03.14  
                  31.16     1:03.14 (31.98)                                        
  8 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:04.79    1:03.21  
                  30.87     1:03.21 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               1:02.57    1:03.28  
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)                                        
 10 Beane, Kyndall M          14 SGSA-NC              1:04.35    1:03.50  
                  31.55     1:03.50 (31.95)                                        
 11 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              1:04.24    1:03.77  
                  30.88     1:03.77 (32.89)                                        
 12 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               1:04.56    1:04.13  
                  31.16     1:04.13 (32.97)                                        
 13 Boldt, Liz A              14 BAC-NC               1:04.59    1:04.18  
                  31.28     1:04.18 (32.90)                                        
 14 Covington, Sadie M        13 SGSA-NC              1:04.21    1:04.33  
                  31.37     1:04.33 (32.96)                                        
 15 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              1:03.83    1:04.38  
                  31.44     1:04.38 (32.94)                                        
 16 Tan, Mia R                13 NOVA-VA              1:02.94    1:04.57  
                  31.24     1:04.57 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:04.48    1:04.63  
                  31.76     1:04.63 (32.87)                                        
 18 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               1:06.22    1:04.77  
                  31.78     1:04.77 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              1:08.72    1:04.86  
                  31.44     1:04.86 (33.42)                                        
 20 Dillman, Shannah R        14 NOVA-VA              1:03.66    1:04.97  
                  31.51     1:04.97 (33.46)                                        
 21 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:08.80    1:05.67  
                  32.18     1:05.67 (33.49)                                        
 22 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              1:04.62    1:05.85  
                  32.27     1:05.85 (33.58)                                        
 23 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              1:06.62    1:06.60  
                  32.02     1:06.60 (34.58)                                        
 24 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               1:07.50    1:06.85  
                  32.84     1:06.85 (34.01)                                        
 25 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              1:05.39    1:06.95  
                  32.92     1:06.95 (34.03)                                        
 26 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              1:03.67    1:06.97  
                  32.26     1:06.97 (34.71)                                        
 27 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               1:09.21    1:07.16  
                  33.34     1:07.16 (33.82)                                        
 28 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              1:05.99    1:07.36  
                  32.65     1:07.36 (34.71)                                        
 29 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC              1:04.76    1:07.41  
                  32.75     1:07.41 (34.66)                                        
 30 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              1:04.37    1:07.51  
                  32.66     1:07.51 (34.85)                                        
 31 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:10.20    1:07.65  
                  33.43     1:07.65 (34.22)                                        
 32 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC               1:07.62    1:07.77  
                  32.86     1:07.77 (34.91)                                        
 33 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              1:09.99    1:07.87  
                  33.79     1:07.87 (34.08)                                        
 34 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               1:10.06    1:07.96  
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)                                        
 35 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               1:09.89    1:08.54  
                  32.91     1:08.54 (35.63)                                        
 36 Roomsburg, Taylor A       14 ODAC-VA              1:08.89    1:08.95  
                  33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)                                        
 37 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              1:09.00    1:09.27  
                  33.69     1:09.27 (35.58)                                        
 38 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              1:09.38    1:09.30  
                  33.26     1:09.30 (36.04)                                        
 39 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              1:14.63    1:09.32  
                  33.57     1:09.32 (35.75)                                        
 40 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              1:09.40    1:09.69  
                  34.80     1:09.69 (34.89)                                        
 41 Smith, Lillian H          14 STAR-NC              1:09.39    1:09.79  
                  33.73     1:09.79 (36.06)                                        
 42 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:09.08    1:09.83  
                  34.27     1:09.83 (35.56)                                        
 43 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA               1:14.16    1:10.17  
                  34.77     1:10.17 (35.40)                                        
 44 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:14.30    1:10.95  
                  35.07     1:10.95 (35.88)                                        
 45 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               1:11.35    1:11.01  
                  34.16     1:11.01 (36.85)                                        
 46 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              1:13.24    1:11.08  
                  34.37     1:11.08 (36.71)                                        
 47 Bauer, Katie M            14 Asheville S Club-NC  1:08.39    1:11.13  
                  34.72     1:11.13 (36.41)                                        
 48 Dontino, Mia K            14 SAIL-NC              1:10.78    1:11.27  
                  34.39     1:11.27 (36.88)                                        
 49 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC              1:10.09    1:11.31  
                  34.98     1:11.31 (36.33)                                        
 50 Henderson, Abigail E      14 STAR-NC              1:10.17    1:11.37  
                  34.77     1:11.37 (36.60)                                        
 51 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              1:10.72    1:11.77  
                  33.92     1:11.77 (37.85)                                        
 52 Sirgany, Madison R        14 CAT-NC                    NT    1:12.28  
                  34.86     1:12.28 (37.42)                                        
 53 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT    1:12.46  
                  35.41     1:12.46 (37.05)                                        
 54 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               1:09.55    1:12.49  
                  34.79     1:12.49 (37.70)                                        
 55 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC              1:15.56    1:12.66  
                  35.47     1:12.66 (37.19)                                        
 56 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              1:13.75    1:12.79  
                  35.55     1:12.79 (37.24)                                        
 57 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              1:11.61    1:13.06  
                  35.65     1:13.06 (37.41)                                        
 58 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               1:11.13    1:13.13  
                  35.76     1:13.13 (37.37)                                        
 58 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              1:13.43    1:13.13  
                  35.09     1:13.13 (38.04)                                        
 60 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              1:18.19    1:13.28  
                  35.70     1:13.28 (37.58)                                        
 61 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               1:11.69    1:13.33  
                  36.34     1:13.33 (36.99)                                        
 62 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               1:13.72    1:13.56  
                  35.70     1:13.56 (37.86)                                        
 63 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               1:11.44    1:13.63  
                  35.79     1:13.63 (37.84)                                        
 64 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               1:12.57    1:14.07  
                  35.21     1:14.07 (38.86)                                        
 65 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:12.82    1:14.39  
                  35.48     1:14.39 (38.91)                                        
 66 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              1:13.81    1:15.11  
                  36.07     1:15.11 (39.04)                                        
 67 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               1:15.73    1:15.25  
                  37.07     1:15.25 (38.18)                                        
 68 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              1:17.37    1:15.30  
                  35.90     1:15.30 (39.40)                                        
 69 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              1:16.49    1:15.67  
                  36.84     1:15.67 (38.83)                                        
 70 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              1:15.78    1:16.10  
                  36.99     1:16.10 (39.11)                                        
 71 Yoder, Carson M           14 ODAC-VA              1:22.23    1:16.64  
                  37.14     1:16.64 (39.50)                                        
 72 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC              1:18.11    1:17.84  
 73 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              1:14.83    1:17.99  
                  37.39     1:17.99 (40.60)                                        
 74 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              1:23.28    1:18.62  
                  38.20     1:18.62 (40.42)                                        
 75 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC               1:22.51    1:18.92  
                  39.07     1:18.92 (39.85)                                        
 76 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              1:19.53    1:19.07  
                  38.41     1:19.07 (40.66)                                        
 77 Love, Sammie D            14 HPSC-NC              1:22.00    1:19.12  
                  38.80     1:19.12 (40.32)                                        
 78 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               1:17.78    1:19.69  
                  38.83     1:19.69 (40.86)                                        
 79 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC              1:21.67    1:19.87  
                  39.18     1:19.87 (40.69)                                        
 80 Spaugh, Ellie H           13 SAIL-NC              1:15.35    1:19.97  
                  38.25     1:19.97 (41.72)                                        
 81 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              1:24.80    1:20.26  
                  38.96     1:20.26 (41.30)                                        
 82 Nash, Kathryn B           13 CAT-NC               1:19.41    1:20.52  
                  39.17     1:20.52 (41.35)                                        
 83 Fleming, Tally E          13 SAIL-NC              1:19.73    1:21.11  
                  40.92     1:21.11 (40.19)                                        
 84 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC              1:19.86    1:21.76  
                  39.17     1:21.76 (42.59)                                        
 85 Johansson, Majken E       13 STAR-NC              1:25.90    1:22.65  
                  40.31     1:22.65 (42.34)                                        
 86 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              1:26.37    1:24.24  
                  40.64     1:24.24 (43.60)                                        
 87 Ormond, Kaitlyn E         14 ECA-NC               1:24.69    1:24.61  
                  40.82     1:24.61 (43.79)                                        
 88 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC               1:27.96    1:26.64  
                  42.27     1:26.64 (44.37)                                        
 89 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               1:32.30    1:28.56  
                  41.98     1:28.56 (46.58)                                        
 90 Gualteros, Rose M         13 PAST-NC              1:35.65    1:34.83  
                  46.50     1:34.83 (48.33)                                        
 91 Anger, Kieley H           13 SAIL-NC              1:35.43    1:36.05  
                  45.25     1:36.05 (50.80)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.16      56.44   20  
                  27.71       56.44 (28.73)                                        
  2 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       56.92      56.76   17  
                  27.36       56.76 (29.40)                                        
  3 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              1:00.20      59.13   16  
                  28.98       59.13 (30.15)                                        
  4 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC    59.41      59.84   15  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  5 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              1:00.00    1:00.42   14  
                  29.56     1:00.42 (30.86)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC                 59.94    1:00.48   13  
                  29.52     1:00.48 (30.96)                                        
  7 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:00.10    1:00.55   12  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)                                        
  8 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.79    1:00.64   11  
                  28.53     1:00.64 (32.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA              1:00.75      59.14    9  
                  29.19       59.14 (29.95)                                        
 10 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:00.46      59.93    7  
                  29.08       59.93 (30.85)                                        
 11 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA              1:01.82    1:00.73    6  
                  29.87     1:00.73 (30.86)                                        
 12 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:01.01    1:01.39    5  
                  30.08     1:01.39 (31.31)                                        
 13 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA              1:02.77    1:02.20    4  
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)                                        
 14 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              1:01.41    1:02.50    3  
                  30.57     1:02.50 (31.93)                                        
 15 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               1:02.72    1:02.74    2  
                  30.70     1:02.74 (32.04)                                        
 16 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC               1:02.53    1:02.82    1  
                  30.77     1:02.82 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Mary Grace G    16 Swim Fanatics-NC       57.04      56.92  
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)                                        
  2 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC                58.05      58.16  
                  28.55       58.16 (29.61)                                        
  3 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC  1:00.03      59.41  
                  29.18       59.41 (30.23)                                        
  4 Copeland, Hannah S        16 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:00.83      59.79  
                  28.12       59.79 (31.67)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               1:01.71      59.94  
                  29.19       59.94 (30.75)                                        
  6 Hair, Lindsey K           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.61    1:00.00  
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)                                        
  7 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  1:03.46    1:00.10  
                  29.19     1:00.10 (30.91)                                        
  8 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA                59.23    1:00.20  
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grasso, Aynslee M         15 WAVE-NC              1:00.51    1:00.46  
                  29.31     1:00.46 (31.15)                                        
 10 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC    59.56    1:00.68  
                  29.92     1:00.68 (30.76)                                        
 11 Russell, Abby G           15 NOVA-VA                59.91    1:00.75  
                  29.50     1:00.75 (31.25)                                        
 12 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA                58.34    1:01.01  
                  29.85     1:01.01 (31.16)                                        
 13 Van Luvender, Harley E    16 RSA-NC               1:01.42    1:01.15  
                  30.06     1:01.15 (31.09)                                        
 14 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              1:00.01    1:01.41  
                  29.92     1:01.41 (31.49)                                        
 15 Niebel, Tink J            16 ECA-NC                 59.66    1:01.42  
                  29.86     1:01.42 (31.56)                                        
 16 Unowitz, Maddie E         16 NOVA-VA              1:00.83    1:01.82  
                  30.42     1:01.82 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sayman, Emma R            15 RSA-NC               1:06.92    1:02.53  
                  30.96     1:02.53 (31.57)                                        
 18 Sept, Audrey R            16 CAT-NC               1:02.69    1:02.72  
                  30.44     1:02.72 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Triolet, Bella R          15 ODAC-VA              1:01.75    1:02.77  
                  31.08     1:02.77 (31.69)                                        
 20 Johnson, Ana L            16 RSA-NC               1:03.11    1:02.78  
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)                                        
 21 Bowles, Maddie M          15 NOVA-VA              1:01.41    1:02.83  
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)                                        
 22 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               1:00.21    1:02.94  
                  30.61     1:02.94 (32.33)                                        
 23 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:01.99    1:03.29  
                  31.08     1:03.29 (32.21)                                        
 24 Graff, Emma D             15 NOVA-VA              1:02.78    1:03.48  
                  30.75     1:03.48 (32.73)                                        
 25 Candelaria, Bianca A      16 CAT-NC               1:02.54    1:03.51  
                  30.93     1:03.51 (32.58)                                        
 26 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              1:01.63    1:03.53  
                  30.80     1:03.53 (32.73)                                        
 27 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              1:05.60    1:03.78  
                  31.55     1:03.78 (32.23)                                        
 28 Brenner, Blythe T         15 ODAC-VA              1:04.88    1:04.21  
                  31.82     1:04.21 (32.39)                                        
 29 Rountree, Maddie G        16 SGSA-NC              1:01.12    1:04.40  
                  31.66     1:04.40 (32.74)                                        
 30 Hilton, Grace Elizabeth   15 H2A-SC               1:05.97    1:04.65  
                  31.34     1:04.65 (33.31)                                        
 31 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              1:03.41    1:04.93  
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)                                        
 32 Federico, Alexa A         16 SAIL-NC              1:01.91    1:04.95  
                  32.03     1:04.95 (32.92)                                        
 33 Lamoreux, Jordan M        16 SAIL-NC              1:00.86    1:05.05  
                  30.91     1:05.05 (34.14)                                        
 34 Meadows, Samantha L       15 NOVA-VA              1:06.12    1:05.08  
                  31.88     1:05.08 (33.20)                                        
 35 Hurlbert, Katherine R     16 WAVE-NC              1:02.81    1:05.13  
                  31.77     1:05.13 (33.36)                                        
 36 Prescott, Lauren G        15 NOVA-VA              1:08.20    1:05.20  
                  31.95     1:05.20 (33.25)                                        
 37 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               1:06.00    1:05.58  
                  31.96     1:05.58 (33.62)                                        
 38 Fu, Jiayu                 15 WAVE-NC              1:07.87    1:05.75  
                  32.05     1:05.75 (33.70)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Carlyle R        15 WAVE-NC              1:04.44    1:05.75  
                  32.15     1:05.75 (33.60)                                        
 40 Bowles, Carrington S      16 NOVA-VA              1:04.02    1:05.80  
                  32.58     1:05.80 (33.22)                                        
 41 Zhang, Kara A             16 WAVE-NC              1:01.76    1:06.29  
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)                                        
 42 Modica, Braileigh G       16 ODAC-VA              1:10.68    1:06.49  
                  32.88     1:06.49 (33.61)                                        
 43 Reynolds, Caroline B      16 NOVA-VA              1:05.19    1:06.75  
                  32.80     1:06.75 (33.95)                                        
 44 Eggers, Caroline M        15 SAIL-NC              1:05.51    1:06.81  
                  32.98     1:06.81 (33.83)                                        
 45 Tripsa, Martha E          15 SAIL-NC              1:08.51    1:06.99  
                  32.79     1:06.99 (34.20)                                        
 46 Krol, Meghan M            16 RACY-NC              1:05.77    1:07.03  
                  32.69     1:07.03 (34.34)                                        
 47 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM-MA              1:06.68    1:07.17  
                  32.29     1:07.17 (34.88)                                        
 48 Shorter, Olivia G         16 RACY-NC                   NT    1:07.34  
                  32.68     1:07.34 (34.66)                                        
 49 Powers, Hannah E          15 SAIL-NC              1:07.31    1:07.61  
                  33.15     1:07.61 (34.46)                                        
 50 Blair, Katie E            16 CAT-NC               1:08.21    1:07.66  
                  32.49     1:07.66 (35.17)                                        
 51 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               1:12.34    1:08.02  
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
 52 Sun, Meghan L             15 CAT-NC               1:11.00    1:08.44  
                  33.34     1:08.44 (35.10)                                        
 53 McGoldrick, Sarah E       16 BSC-MA               1:15.27    1:08.46  
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)                                        
 54 Galloway, Claire E        16 WAVE-NC              1:11.61    1:09.51  
                  33.54     1:09.51 (35.97)                                        
 55 Roberts, Lucy S           15 CAT-NC               1:11.56    1:09.70  
                  33.49     1:09.70 (36.21)                                        
 56 Schultz, Madison R        16 ODAC-VA              1:10.58    1:09.81  
                  33.37     1:09.81 (36.44)                                        
 57 Chance, Kristin T         15 RSA-NC               1:11.14    1:09.82  
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)                                        
 58 Speck, Lucie S            15 NOVA-VA              1:08.72    1:09.97  
                  33.48     1:09.97 (36.49)                                        
 59 Tolone, Katie A           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.57    1:10.34  
                  34.40     1:10.34 (35.94)                                        
 60 Xiao, Sunny Z             15 SGSA-NC              1:06.68    1:11.28  
                  34.16     1:11.28 (37.12)                                        
 61 Bullard, Meredith C       16 ECA-NC               1:08.38    1:11.35  
                  33.86     1:11.35 (37.49)                                        
 62 Hannan, Zoe A             15 CAT-NC               1:10.44    1:11.63  
                  35.42     1:11.63 (36.21)                                        
 63 Gregory, Lauren J         15 STAR-NC              1:13.28    1:12.15  
                  34.98     1:12.15 (37.17)                                        
 64 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:15.49    1:12.54  
                  35.50     1:12.54 (37.04)                                        
 65 Geib, Anna K              16 CAT-NC               1:13.25    1:12.62  
                  35.29     1:12.62 (37.33)                                        
 66 Rosenblum, Jade R         16 RSA-NC               1:13.99    1:12.63  
                  35.95     1:12.63 (36.68)                                        
 67 Ocampo, Sarah L           15 H2A-SC               1:11.59    1:13.03  
                  35.71     1:13.03 (37.32)                                        
 68 Singh, Sanya              15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:16.58    1:13.96  
                  36.44     1:13.96 (37.52)                                        
 69 Jones, Madden E           16 SGSA-NC              1:09.68    1:14.15  
                  36.25     1:14.15 (37.90)                                        
 70 Wachendorfer, Ella M      16 STAR-NC              1:29.65    1:14.50  
                  35.78     1:14.50 (38.72)                                        
 71 Maneen, Ginny G           16 HPSC-NC              1:11.41    1:14.84  
                  36.27     1:14.84 (38.57)                                        
 72 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:15.55    1:15.06  
                  38.06     1:15.06 (37.00)                                        
 73 Torrillo, Nicole L        15 BSC-MA                    NT    1:15.12  
                  36.28     1:15.12 (38.84)                                        
 74 Stevens, Abigail A        15 STAR-NC              1:08.64    1:16.53  
                  37.07     1:16.53 (39.46)                                        
 75 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:16.65    1:16.69  
                  37.63     1:16.69 (39.06)                                        
 76 Abele, Rachel M           15 STAR-NC              1:20.88    1:17.13  
                  38.95     1:17.13 (38.18)                                        
 77 Grajzar, Madison L        15 STAR-NC              1:15.66    1:17.16  
                  38.36     1:17.16 (38.80)                                        
 78 Lashley, Leah M           15 SAIL-NC              1:20.44    1:17.30  
                  37.90     1:17.30 (39.40)                                        
 79 Martinez, Mica            15 ECA-NC               1:15.47    1:18.96  
                  37.99     1:18.96 (40.97)                                        
 80 Montefiori, Natalie K     16 CAT-NC               1:17.30    1:20.25  
                  39.18     1:20.25 (41.07)                                        
 81 Ballantyne, Kelsie G      15 SAIL-NC              1:20.82    1:21.72  
                  39.81     1:21.72 (41.91)                                        
 82 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:17.60    1:22.72  
                  39.27     1:22.72 (43.45)                                        
 83 Gracia, Brianna H         16 CAT-NC               1:29.80    1:33.79  
                  45.94     1:33.79 (47.85)                                        
 84 Gualteros, Claire M       15 PAST-NC              1:54.38    1:48.92  
                  50.18     1:48.92 (58.74)                                        
 -- Hasmann, Morgan D         16 CAT-NC               1:22.17         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Katelyn D        15 STAR-NC              1:18.37         DQ  
                  36.92          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC              1:00.24      58.12   20  
                  28.66       58.12 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                58.31      58.77   17  
                  28.73       58.77 (30.04)                                        
  3 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                59.71      59.29   16  
                  28.84       59.29 (30.45)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA              1:01.66    1:01.90   15  
                  30.26     1:01.90 (31.64)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA              1:01.80    1:02.69   14  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:04.74    1:04.11   13  
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)                                        
  7 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              1:04.63    1:05.34   12  
                  32.08     1:05.34 (33.26)                                        
  8 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              1:02.94    1:05.52   11  
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              1:05.38    1:04.91    9  
                  31.32     1:04.91 (33.59)                                        
 10 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:05.78    1:05.41    7  
                  31.67     1:05.41 (33.74)                                        
 11 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:07.30    1:05.91    6  
                  31.80     1:05.91 (34.11)                                        
 12 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              1:07.20    1:07.57    5  
                  31.78     1:07.57 (35.79)                                        
 13 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:07.67    1:08.01    4  
                  32.96     1:08.01 (35.05)                                        
 14 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              1:11.65    1:13.74    3  
                  35.74     1:13.74 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaminski, Ashley N        17 ODAC-VA                58.00      58.31  
                  28.85       58.31 (29.46)                                        
  2 Keating, Bronwyn T        17 ODAC-VA                58.70      59.71  
                  29.27       59.71 (30.44)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Hope E         17 SGSA-NC                57.09    1:00.24  
                  29.54     1:00.24 (30.70)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Annie P          17 NOVA-VA              1:00.06    1:01.66  
                  30.25     1:01.66 (31.41)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kristin C        17 ODAC-VA                59.83    1:01.80  
                  30.05     1:01.80 (31.75)                                        
  6 Nelson, Sarah E           17 CAT-NC               1:05.43    1:02.73  
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)                                        
  7 Seitz, Kaleigh B          17 NOVA-VA              1:02.07    1:02.94  
                  30.78     1:02.94 (32.16)                                        
  8 White, McKenzie E         17 BAC-NC               1:00.31    1:03.47  
                  30.82     1:03.47 (32.65)                                        
  8 Glebus, Rebecca L         17 SGSA-NC              1:00.57    1:03.47  
                  30.90     1:03.47 (32.57)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 McSorley, Caitlin S       17 NOVA-VA              1:04.05    1:04.63  
                  31.73     1:04.63 (32.90)                                        
 11 Dickerson, Claire C       17 NOVA-VA              1:02.91    1:04.74  
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)                                        
 12 Schauss, Kate A           17 WAVE-NC              1:03.26    1:05.38  
                  31.62     1:05.38 (33.76)                                        
 13 Wright, Emily K           17 RSA-NC               1:02.29    1:05.60  
                  31.56     1:05.60 (34.04)                                        
 14 Cuccu, Francesca          17 SGSA-NC              1:08.00    1:05.78  
                  32.11     1:05.78 (33.67)                                        
 15 Best, Sierra N            17 STAR-NC              1:05.15    1:06.13  
                  32.34     1:06.13 (33.79)                                        
 16 Baham, Maggie             17 NOVA-VA              1:06.18    1:07.20  
                  32.35     1:07.20 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Erin K            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:05.02    1:07.30  
                  32.29     1:07.30 (35.01)                                        
 18 Loynes, Anna M            17 ECA-NC               1:05.95    1:07.38  
                  32.74     1:07.38 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:07.94    1:07.67  
                  32.80     1:07.67 (34.87)                                        
 20 Fountain, Grace C         17 ECA-NC               1:06.64    1:07.92  
                  33.28     1:07.92 (34.64)                                        
 21 Daly, Emily C             18 STAR-NC              1:02.72    1:07.93  
                  32.42     1:07.93 (35.51)                                        
 22 Milewski, Ally H          17 STRM-MA              1:12.01    1:08.01  
                  33.00     1:08.01 (35.01)                                        
 23 Howard, Emma B            18 CAT-NC               1:07.12    1:08.78  
                  33.79     1:08.78 (34.99)                                        
 24 Grice, Emily M            17 Asheville S Club-NC  1:09.93    1:08.92  
                  33.64     1:08.92 (35.28)                                        
 25 Milem, Emma G             18 RACY-NC              1:04.36    1:09.82  
                  33.45     1:09.82 (36.37)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM-MA              1:06.51    1:09.88  
                  33.55     1:09.88 (36.33)                                        
 27 Volz, Julia R             18 SAIL-NC              1:09.42    1:10.67  
                  34.34     1:10.67 (36.33)                                        
 28 Schneider, Julianne D     17 SGSA-NC              1:05.38    1:11.05  
                  34.05     1:11.05 (37.00)                                        
 29 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              1:13.07    1:11.62  
                  35.03     1:11.62 (36.59)                                        
 30 Harada, Mano              17 NOVA-VA              1:09.71    1:11.65  
                  35.09     1:11.65 (36.56)                                        
 31 Eustice, Annamarie C      17 CAT-NC               1:10.52    1:13.79  
                  35.76     1:13.79 (38.03)                                        
 32 Vigh, Megan A             17 H2A-SC               1:09.86    1:14.08  
                  36.32     1:14.08 (37.76)                                        
 33 Palmquist, Elizabeth M    18 BAC-NC               1:13.59    1:16.30  
                  36.18     1:16.30 (40.12)                                        
 34 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM-MA              1:17.19    1:16.73  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                58.74      57.57   20  
                  28.13       57.57 (29.44)                                        
  2 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                58.95      58.27   17  
                  28.54       58.27 (29.73)                                        
  3 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA                59.59      58.88   16  
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)                                        
  4 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              1:00.92      59.73   15  
                  29.25       59.73 (30.48)                                        
  5 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA              1:01.26      59.75   14  
                  29.05       59.75 (30.70)                                        
  6 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:01.11      59.85   13  
                  29.39       59.85 (30.46)                                        
  7 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.79    1:01.82   12  
                  29.85     1:01.82 (31.97)                                        
  8 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:00.50    1:02.62   11  
                  29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              1:02.51    1:00.13    9  
                  29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)                                        
 10 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              1:03.37    1:00.57    7  
                  29.23     1:00.57 (31.34)                                        
 11 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              1:02.10    1:02.07    6  
                  30.17     1:02.07 (31.90)                                        
 12 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              1:03.03    1:03.08    5  
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)                                        
 13 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              1:03.99    1:03.29    4  
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)                                        
 14 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:04.54    1:04.12    3  
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)                                        
 15 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              1:04.14    1:04.92    2  
                  31.97     1:04.92 (32.95)                                        
 16 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              1:03.95    1:05.87    1  
                  32.39     1:05.87 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Will C            14 ECA-NC                 52.49      52.07  
                  25.50       52.07 (26.57)                                        
  2 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 55.13      58.26  
                  28.05       58.26 (30.21)                                        
  3 Lucky, Matthew A          13 SAIL-NC                56.89      58.74  
                  28.68       58.74 (30.06)                                        
  4 Pfeffer, Nate N           14 NOVA-VA                59.09      58.95  
                  28.54       58.95 (30.41)                                        
  5 Hughson, Tommy H          14 H2A-SC                 57.53      59.03  
                  29.17       59.03 (29.86)                                        
  6 Temme, Ashton S           14 ODAC-VA              1:00.28      59.59  
                  28.83       59.59 (30.76)                                        
  7 Holian, Parker E          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.01    1:00.50  
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
  8 Wachtel, Zach R           13 NOVA-VA              1:00.73    1:00.92  
                  29.60     1:00.92 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:02.23    1:01.11  
                  30.17     1:01.11 (30.94)                                        
 10 McCray, Matthew K         13 ECA-NC               1:02.86    1:01.23  
                  29.85     1:01.23 (31.38)                                        
 11 Mayr, Christian T         13 NOVA-VA                58.66    1:01.26  
                  29.71     1:01.26 (31.55)                                        
 12 Mohorn, Kieran P          13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.94    1:01.79  
                  30.13     1:01.79 (31.66)                                        
 13 Young, Blake B            14 NOVA-VA              1:04.58    1:02.10  
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)                                        
 14 Schreck, Xander P         13 NOVA-VA              1:00.61    1:02.51  
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)                                        
 15 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:04.10    1:03.01  
                  30.88     1:03.01 (32.13)                                        
 16 Mauldin, Ben A            13 ODAC-VA              1:06.06    1:03.03  
                  30.70     1:03.03 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweetser, Sam W           13 NOVA-VA              1:03.02    1:03.37  
                  30.77     1:03.37 (32.60)                                        
 18 Johnson, Blake K          13 SAIL-NC              1:03.18    1:03.95  
                  30.94     1:03.95 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hewitt, Ryder W           13 NOVA-VA              1:03.81    1:03.99  
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)                                        
 20 Pake, Tristan G           14 ECA-NC               1:06.72    1:04.10  
                  30.95     1:04.10 (33.15)                                        
 21 Ambrose, Jacob D          14 ODAC-VA              1:04.58    1:04.14  
                  31.35     1:04.14 (32.79)                                        
 22 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              1:03.92    1:04.30  
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)                                        
 23 Muir, Avery J             14 RSA-NC               1:06.79    1:04.54  
                  30.86     1:04.54 (33.68)                                        
 24 McDonald, Trevor R        13 WAVE-NC              1:16.23    1:04.90  
 25 Hershfeld, Tate T         13 WAVE-NC              1:06.17    1:05.07  
                  31.93     1:05.07 (33.14)                                        
 26 Jones, Mack R             14 ECA-NC               1:06.51    1:05.36  
                  31.95     1:05.36 (33.41)                                        
 27 Cook, Turner M            14 ECA-NC               1:06.61    1:05.77  
                  31.68     1:05.77 (34.09)                                        
 28 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:05.84    1:06.09  
                  32.04     1:06.09 (34.05)                                        
 29 Reindl, Patrick C         13 ECA-NC               1:08.26    1:06.28  
                  32.12     1:06.28 (34.16)                                        
 30 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.72    1:06.44  
                  31.78     1:06.44 (34.66)                                        
 31 Adley, Logan W            13 WAVE-NC              1:08.15    1:06.75  
                  32.50     1:06.75 (34.25)                                        
 32 Bryant, Tyler J           14 ECA-NC               1:07.68    1:07.07  
                  32.46     1:07.07 (34.61)                                        
 33 Smith, Benjamin P         14 STAR-NC              1:06.68    1:07.28  
                  33.07     1:07.28 (34.21)                                        
 34 Mikesell, Lewis A         13 ODAC-VA              1:09.00    1:07.70  
                  33.79     1:07.70 (33.91)                                        
 35 Hall, Jackson T           13 ODAC-VA              1:09.66    1:07.92  
                  33.17     1:07.92 (34.75)                                        
 36 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:07.78    1:08.51  
                  33.23     1:08.51 (35.28)                                        
 37 Rowland, Noah E           14 BAC-NC               1:08.27    1:08.70  
                  32.94     1:08.70 (35.76)                                        
 38 Ranier, Harrison B        13 SAIL-NC              1:11.72    1:09.02  
                  33.87     1:09.02 (35.15)                                        
 39 Federico, Ajay C          13 SAIL-NC              1:08.27    1:09.76  
                  33.39     1:09.76 (36.37)                                        
 40 Morrow, Connor E          13 EAC-NC               1:12.55    1:10.68  
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
 41 Nelson, Jack C            14 SAIL-NC              1:10.54    1:10.92  
                  34.48     1:10.92 (36.44)                                        
 42 Chambers, Campbell G      13 WAVE-NC              1:09.88    1:11.05  
                  34.71     1:11.05 (36.34)                                        
 43 Cook, Parker L            14 WAVE-NC              1:16.18    1:11.06  
                  33.31     1:11.06 (37.75)                                        
 44 Blais, Nathan E           14 ODAC-VA              1:13.26    1:11.40  
                  35.11     1:11.40 (36.29)                                        
 45 Newman, Aaron M           14 STAR-NC              1:11.77    1:11.44  
                  34.95     1:11.44 (36.49)                                        
 46 Hurlbert, Cole R          13 WAVE-NC              1:08.93    1:11.73  
                  34.51     1:11.73 (37.22)                                        
 47 Kubovcik, Andrew T        14 ODAC-VA              1:12.87    1:12.02  
                  36.12     1:12.02 (35.90)                                        
 48 Pollina, Ethan C          14 SGSA-NC              1:12.02    1:12.14  
                  35.67     1:12.14 (36.47)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter T            13 WAVE-NC              1:16.33    1:14.61  
                  35.38     1:14.61 (39.23)                                        
 50 Atkins, Eric J            14 SAIL-NC              1:14.09    1:15.29  
 51 Roberts, Ethan D          14 WAVE-NC              1:17.98    1:16.04  
                  36.49     1:16.04 (39.55)                                        
 52 Smelzer, Luke R           13 SGSA-NC              1:20.84    1:16.84  
 53 Gaines, Ron T             13 ODAC-VA              1:19.48    1:16.97  
                  36.97     1:16.97 (40.00)                                        
 54 Merillat, Caleb J         14 Upast-NC             1:16.04    1:17.57  
 55 Bingman, Carter M         13 ODAC-VA              1:19.20    1:18.11  
                  37.72     1:18.11 (40.39)                                        
 56 Fewell, Marcus A          14 SAIL-NC              1:21.50    1:18.36  
                  37.62     1:18.36 (40.74)                                        
 57 Williams, Matheson E      13 STAR-NC              1:12.44    1:18.51  
                  38.24     1:18.51 (40.27)                                        
 58 Dalton, Jackson S         13 RACY-NC              1:21.89    1:19.30  
                  37.41     1:19.30 (41.89)                                        
 59 Honnold, Alec Z           13 WAVE-NC              1:27.05    1:19.68  
                  39.49     1:19.68 (40.19)                                        
 60 Navarro, Sebas            13 SAIL-NC              1:20.12    1:20.99  
                  38.40     1:20.99 (42.59)                                        
 61 Almaraz, Christian T      13 SAIL-NC              1:45.99    1:22.51  
                  39.35     1:22.51 (43.16)                                        
 62 Poole, Trey W             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:26.02    1:26.57  
                  41.34     1:26.57 (45.23)                                        
 63 Dodson, Luke M            13 STAR-NC              1:32.61    1:39.44  
                  46.54     1:39.44 (52.90)                                        
 -- Wallace, Joshua C         14 RSA-NC               1:09.64         DQ  
                  32.62          DQ (36.00)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 53.18      53.12   20  
                  25.41       53.12 (27.71)                                        
  2 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA                54.16      54.38   17  
                  26.41       54.38 (27.97)                                        
  3 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                52.39      55.21   16  
                  26.03       55.21 (29.18)                                        
  4 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA                54.84      55.50   15  
                  27.04       55.50 (28.46)                                        
  5 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                54.67      55.68   14  
                  26.37       55.68 (29.31)                                        
  6 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                55.06      55.92   13  
                  26.73       55.92 (29.19)                                        
  7 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                55.35      57.37   12  
                  27.82       57.37 (29.55)                                        
  8 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 54.58      58.06   11  
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA                55.74      55.30    9  
                  27.06       55.30 (28.24)                                        
 10 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC                56.22      55.57    7  
                  27.15       55.57 (28.42)                                        
 11 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA                56.26      56.41    6  
                  27.40       56.41 (29.01)                                        
 12 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA                56.74      57.29    5  
                  27.98       57.29 (29.31)                                        
 13 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                56.55      57.60    4  
                  27.56       57.60 (30.04)                                        
 14 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA                56.48      57.65    3  
                  28.05       57.65 (29.60)                                        
 15 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA                56.79      58.24    2  
                  28.59       58.24 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                53.21      52.39  
                  25.03       52.39 (27.36)                                        
  2 Ivy, Michael J            16 RSA-NC                 52.45      53.18  
                  25.42       53.18 (27.76)                                        
  3 Lewis, Heath C            15 ODAC-VA                56.22      54.16  
                  26.11       54.16 (28.05)                                        
  4 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 55.58      54.58  
                  26.52       54.58 (28.06)                                        
  5 Mann, Benjamin B          16 WAVE-NC                56.99      54.67  
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)                                        
  6 Ryan, Liam D              15 NOVA-VA                55.33      54.84  
                  26.56       54.84 (28.28)                                        
  7 Camurdan, Atesh B         15 NOVA-VA                53.85      55.06  
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)                                        
  8 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                54.26      55.20  
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Miles W             16 NOVA-VA                55.54      55.35  
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 10 Broughton, Anderson C     15 NOVA-VA                55.50      55.74  
                  27.31       55.74 (28.43)                                        
 11 Lucky, Andrew A           15 SAIL-NC                55.26      56.22  
                  27.29       56.22 (28.93)                                        
 12 Jobe, Davis A             16 NOVA-VA                56.56      56.26  
                  27.60       56.26 (28.66)                                        
 13 Jorgensen, Conner M       16 NOVA-VA                56.84      56.48  
                  27.96       56.48 (28.52)                                        
 14 Setzer, Xander J          16 STAR-NC                56.40      56.55  
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)                                        
 15 Davis, Austen G           15 RSA-NC                 57.87      56.57  
                  27.38       56.57 (29.19)                                        
 16 Kwon, Brian J             15 NOVA-VA                57.44      56.74  
                  27.78       56.74 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyle, Graham P           15 NOVA-VA                56.88      56.79  
                  27.95       56.79 (28.84)                                        
 18 Thakur, Jake A            15 SAIL-NC                52.43      56.86  
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ratliff, Noah K           16 NOVA-VA                59.00      57.21  
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)                                        
 20 Carroll, Zachary G        16 NOVA-VA              1:00.61      57.48  
                  28.56       57.48 (28.92)                                        
 21 Charles, Emile L          16 CAT-NC                 59.09      57.56  
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)                                        
 22 Brown, Riley R            15 ECA-NC                 58.21      57.72  
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
 23 Potter, Oz O              16 NOVA-VA                58.44      57.81  
                  28.39       57.81 (29.42)                                        
 24 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:00.97      57.89  
                  28.00       57.89 (29.89)                                        
 25 Ockert, Coby A            15 RSA-NC                 58.96      57.92  
                  28.33       57.92 (29.59)                                        
 26 Sundlun, Hunter R         15 NOVA-VA                58.41      58.16  
                  28.21       58.16 (29.95)                                        
 27 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                56.93      58.21  
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)                                        
 28 Johnson, Bryson L         16 RSA-NC                 55.55      58.31  
                  28.54       58.31 (29.77)                                        
 29 Carter, Jared L           15 WAVE-NC              1:00.07      58.49  
                  28.79       58.49 (29.70)                                        
 30 Bowles, Aubrey R          15 NOVA-VA              1:00.62      58.52  
                  28.93       58.52 (29.59)                                        
 31 Loveless, Colby M         15 ECA-NC                 58.06      58.65  
                  28.47       58.65 (30.18)                                        
 31 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                57.05      58.65  
                  28.58       58.65 (30.07)                                        
 31 Healy, Jack J             16 CAT-NC                 58.57      58.65  
                  28.32       58.65 (30.33)                                        
 34 Bruner, Cohen C           15 H2A-SC                 57.29      58.84  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
 35 Smith, Sadler V           15 ECA-NC               1:00.03      58.97  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)                                        
 36 Gillipsie, Jake J         16 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.60      59.32  
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)                                        
 37 Despres, Garrett T        15 ECA-NC               1:01.87      59.35  
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
 38 Farabow, Brooks S         15 SGSA-NC                59.12      59.72  
                  29.40       59.72 (30.32)                                        
 39 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              1:00.08      59.75  
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)                                        
 40 Bohlman, Glenn P          15 NOVA-VA              1:01.20      59.95  
                  29.67       59.95 (30.28)                                        
 41 Tuning, Jeffrey J         16 WAVE-NC              1:02.83    1:00.10  
                  29.52     1:00.10 (30.58)                                        
 42 Biller, Zach K            16 NOVA-VA                59.36    1:00.12  
                  29.79     1:00.12 (30.33)                                        
 43 Gribble, Henry R          16 SAIL-NC                58.50    1:00.70  
                  29.11     1:00.70 (31.59)                                        
 44 Holt, Ian T               15 SAIL-NC              1:03.22    1:00.72  
                  29.79     1:00.72 (30.93)                                        
 45 Edwards, Jamie H          15 NOVA-VA              1:02.18    1:00.79  
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)                                        
 46 Homem, Pedro H            16 ECA-NC               1:01.32    1:00.85  
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)                                        
 47 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA               1:06.74    1:00.97  
                  29.72     1:00.97 (31.25)                                        
 47 Eidson, Caleb C           15 H2A-SC               1:00.09    1:00.97  
                  30.27     1:00.97 (30.70)                                        
 49 Lawless, Ethan J          15 ECA-NC               1:00.01    1:01.33  
                  29.90     1:01.33 (31.43)                                        
 50 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC               1:00.70    1:01.61  
                  30.32     1:01.61 (31.29)                                        
 51 Kornatz, Brendan R        16 STAR-NC              1:12.95    1:01.66  
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)                                        
 52 Daly, Pierce J            15 H2A-SC               1:01.34    1:01.83  
                  29.83     1:01.83 (32.00)                                        
 53 Fiffick, Sam D            15 RSA-NC               1:02.23    1:02.15  
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
 54 Sanders, Michael J        15 WAVE-NC              1:04.46    1:02.54  
                  30.73     1:02.54 (31.81)                                        
 55 Spencer, Ethan J          16 NOVA-VA              1:03.65    1:02.73  
                  30.99     1:02.73 (31.74)                                        
 56 Smelzer, Baxter B         15 SGSA-NC              1:04.94    1:03.11  
                  31.30     1:03.11 (31.81)                                        
 57 Archer, Zachary W         16 CAT-NC               1:02.24    1:03.14  
                  30.76     1:03.14 (32.38)                                        
 58 Anselmo, Matt M           16 BAC-NC               1:02.86    1:03.19  
                  30.45     1:03.19 (32.74)                                        
 59 Myers, Conner A           15 ODAC-VA              1:04.76    1:03.80  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
 60 Eppinger, Tate C          15 CAT-NC               1:02.65    1:04.64  
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 61 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              1:05.95    1:05.39  
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
 62 Mccabe, Jack W            15 ECA-NC               1:08.15    1:05.73  
                  32.26     1:05.73 (33.47)                                        
 63 Shattuck, Logan R         15 STAR-NC              1:06.96    1:05.89  
                  31.86     1:05.89 (34.03)                                        
 64 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              1:05.57    1:06.18  
                  32.40     1:06.18 (33.78)                                        
 65 Matousek, Cam M           15 H2A-SC               1:06.68    1:06.37  
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)                                        
 66 Allen, Jacob E            16 Asheville S Club-NC  1:08.89    1:06.91  
                  32.08     1:06.91 (34.83)                                        
 67 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              1:05.79    1:07.12  
                  32.14     1:07.12 (34.98)                                        
 68 Luker, Seth B             15 SAIL-NC              1:07.71    1:07.19  
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)                                        
 69 Pierce, Tomas F           16 RSA-NC               1:10.21    1:07.40  
                  32.54     1:07.40 (34.86)                                        
 70 Ballard, Austin N         15 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:04.64    1:08.42  
                  33.83     1:08.42 (34.59)                                        
 71 Gadron, Tom A             16 H2A-SC               1:09.21    1:09.41  
                  34.11     1:09.41 (35.30)                                        
 72 Wallace, Michael E        16 RSA-NC               1:08.30    1:11.02  
                  35.14     1:11.02 (35.88)                                        
 73 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    16 HPSC-NC              1:17.31    1:12.22  
                  35.52     1:12.22 (36.70)                                        
 74 Quigley, Jake J           16 STAR-NC              1:14.69    1:14.06  
                  35.22     1:14.06 (38.84)                                        
 75 Rene, Balmir G            16 HPSC-NC              1:28.46    1:19.53  
                  38.65     1:19.53 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                50.16      49.73   20  
                  24.01       49.73 (25.72)                                        
  2 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA                53.61      53.51   17  
                  26.13       53.51 (27.38)                                        
  3 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA                55.47      54.58   16  
                  26.54       54.58 (28.04)                                        
  4 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 55.52      56.24   15  
                  27.52       56.24 (28.72)                                        
  5 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 56.82      56.66   14  
                  27.43       56.66 (29.23)                                        
  6 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                57.81      57.83   13  
                  28.18       57.83 (29.65)                                        
  7 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                58.36      58.91   12  
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
  8 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.14      59.64   11  
                  29.21       59.64 (30.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA                59.47      57.72    9  
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)                                        
 10 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC                 58.47      58.14    7  
                  28.53       58.14 (29.61)                                        
 11 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC                59.05      58.19    6  
                  28.38       58.19 (29.81)                                        
 12 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                59.97      59.19    5  
                  28.66       59.19 (30.53)                                        
 13 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC               59.55    1:00.13    4  
                  29.23     1:00.13 (30.90)                                        
 14 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA              1:00.30    1:00.43    3  
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)                                        
 15 Hall, Bobby A             17 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.14    1:00.58    2  
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Caleb A          17 ODAC-VA                48.52      50.16  
                  24.18       50.16 (25.98)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P           17 ECA-NC                 52.82      53.39  
                  25.97       53.39 (27.42)                                        
  3 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA                52.20      53.61  
                  26.01       53.61 (27.60)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Tom T            17 RSA-NC                 53.75      54.11  
                  26.29       54.11 (27.82)                                        
  5 Jones, Ethan R            17 ODAC-VA                55.12      55.47  
                  27.24       55.47 (28.23)                                        
  6 Spence, CJ J              17 RSA-NC                 56.09      55.52  
                  27.33       55.52 (28.19)                                        
  7 McCray III, John David D  18 ECA-NC                 55.33      55.73  
                  26.93       55.73 (28.80)                                        
  8 Dingfelder, David W       17 CAT-NC                 55.75      56.82  
                  27.41       56.82 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                59.57      57.81  
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)                                        
 10 Markun, Jack R            17 Swim Fanatics-NC       58.03      58.14  
                  28.38       58.14 (29.76)                                        
 11 Miller, Ian M             18 ODAC-VA                56.39      58.36  
                  27.76       58.36 (30.60)                                        
 12 Ubinger, Kennedy R        17 RSA-NC                 59.00      58.47  
                  28.70       58.47 (29.77)                                        
 13 Thrower, Thomas F         17 RSA-NC               1:01.14      58.89  
                  28.59       58.89 (30.30)                                        
 14 Hoover, Davis B           17 STAR-NC              1:01.59      59.05  
                  28.83       59.05 (30.22)                                        
 15 Garcia, Luke Q            18 NOVA-VA                56.60      59.47  
                  28.58       59.47 (30.89)                                        
 16 Miley, Braydon A          17 Uwave-NC             1:02.29      59.55  
                  28.92       59.55 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snider, Benjamin M        17 STAR-NC              1:02.51      59.92  
                  29.84       59.92 (30.08)                                        
 18 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              1:01.37      59.97  
                  29.06       59.97 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ostrander, Ben R          17 RACY-NC                59.47    1:00.02  
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)                                        
 20 Eubanks, Brandon M        17 ODAC-VA                59.18    1:00.30  
                  29.50     1:00.30 (30.80)                                        
 21 Cocke, Adam T             17 CAT-NC               1:00.34    1:00.81  
                  29.28     1:00.81 (31.53)                                        
 22 Curran, Connor P          17 RSA-NC               1:02.40    1:00.93  
                  29.65     1:00.93 (31.28)                                        
 23 Hall, Bobby A             17 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.86    1:01.14  
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)                                        
 24 Biaggi, Alexander R       18 STAR-NC                   NT    1:01.29  
                  29.68     1:01.29 (31.61)                                        
 25 Burgess, Keenan K         18 SAIL-NC              1:00.11    1:02.09  
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)                                        
 26 Ploplis, Reilly M         17 RACY-NC              1:04.16    1:02.27  
                  30.42     1:02.27 (31.85)                                        
 27 Bell, Owen T              17 BAC-NC               1:00.66    1:03.48  
                  30.41     1:03.48 (33.07)                                        
 28 Kinkema, Connor D         17 YMST-VA                58.65    1:04.33  
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)                                        
 29 Weiland, Noah D           17 H2A-SC               1:32.26    1:17.71  
                  38.11     1:17.71 (39.60)                                        
 30 Steinberg, Ryan T         17 CAT-NC               1:30.32    1:34.95  
                  43.98     1:34.95 (50.97)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:14.65    2:11.73   20  
                  29.19     1:01.70 (32.51)     1:42.24 (40.54)     2:11.73 (29.49)
  2 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:16.40    2:14.30   17  
                  28.84     1:02.45 (33.61)     1:41.51 (39.06)     2:14.30 (32.79)
  3 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:18.68    2:16.91   16  
                  29.04     1:04.42 (35.38)     1:45.60 (41.18)     2:16.91 (31.31)
  4 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:18.88    2:18.44   15  
                  31.25     1:06.30 (35.05)     1:46.24 (39.94)     2:18.44 (32.20)
  5 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:21.35    2:18.54   14  
                  31.32     1:09.03 (37.71)     1:45.82 (36.79)     2:18.54 (32.72)
  6 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:18.44    2:19.19   13  
                  30.58     1:06.83 (36.25)     1:47.73 (40.90)     2:19.19 (31.46)
  7 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:20.02    2:20.72   12  
                  30.10     1:05.33 (35.23)     1:47.16 (41.83)     2:20.72 (33.56)
  8 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:20.06    2:21.36   11  
                  31.96     1:06.99 (35.03)     1:48.86 (41.87)     2:21.36 (32.50)
B - Final
  9 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              2:22.14    2:17.86    9  
                  29.47     1:01.29 (31.82)     1:45.69 (44.40)     2:17.86 (32.17)
 10 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:25.13    2:21.24    7  
                  30.01     1:07.07 (37.06)     1:48.69 (41.62)     2:21.24 (32.55)
 11 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:21.66    2:23.14    6  
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:50.79 (43.26)     2:23.14 (32.35)
 12 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              2:25.03    2:24.15    5  
                  31.91     1:07.71 (35.80)     1:50.53 (42.82)     2:24.15 (33.62)
 13 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              2:25.35    2:25.08    4  
                  32.34     1:08.56 (36.22)     1:50.71 (42.15)     2:25.08 (34.37)
 14 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:26.03    2:25.24    3  
                  32.37     1:08.63 (36.26)     1:52.73 (44.10)     2:25.24 (32.51)
 15 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              2:25.09    2:28.42    2  
                  33.50     1:13.26 (39.76)     1:55.46 (42.20)     2:28.42 (32.96)
 16 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:25.01    2:28.82    1  
                  31.22     1:09.36 (38.14)     1:55.42 (46.06)     2:28.82 (33.40)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hastings, Emma R          13 ECA-NC               2:14.94    2:13.59  
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:43.60 (40.57)     2:13.59 (29.99)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          13 SGSA-NC              2:13.74    2:14.65  
                  28.86     1:03.25 (34.39)     1:43.76 (40.51)     2:14.65 (30.89)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:21.64    2:15.97  
                1:05.45                             1:46.85 ( )     2:15.97 (29.12)
  4 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:15.06    2:16.40  
                  29.99     1:05.12 (35.13)     1:44.28 (39.16)     2:16.40 (32.12)
  5 Lahiff, Julie E           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.62    2:18.44  
                  30.51     1:06.66 (36.15)     1:47.18 (40.52)     2:18.44 (31.26)
  6 Haig, Jillian E           14 NOVA-VA              2:14.43    2:18.68  
                  28.81     1:04.48 (35.67)     1:47.24 (42.76)     2:18.68 (31.44)
  7 Gray, Caroline G          13 NOVA-VA              2:17.79    2:18.88  
                  30.84     1:05.71 (34.87)     1:45.97 (40.26)     2:18.88 (32.91)
  8 Ahmed, Ellie M            14 NOVA-VA              2:18.47    2:20.02  
                  29.61     1:05.25 (35.64)     1:46.76 (41.51)     2:20.02 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:24.71    2:20.06  
                  32.60     1:07.54 (34.94)     1:48.49 (40.95)     2:20.06 (31.57)
 10 Burd, Sterling M          13 H2A-SC               2:21.68    2:20.18  
                  29.44     1:04.80 (35.36)     1:48.47 (43.67)     2:20.18 (31.71)
 11 Blount, Eleanor C         14 ECA-NC               2:28.29    2:21.12  
                  29.72     1:06.94 (37.22)     1:48.77 (41.83)     2:21.12 (32.35)
 12 Koupal, Alden A           13 NOVA-VA              2:19.40    2:21.35  
                  32.12     1:10.55 (38.43)     1:47.95 (37.40)     2:21.35 (33.40)
 13 Despres, Brooke A         13 ECA-NC               2:28.39    2:21.42  
                  31.17     1:08.25 (37.08)     1:48.89 (40.64)     2:21.42 (32.53)
 14 Lyons, Katie G            14 H2A-SC               2:23.35    2:21.50  
                  30.34     1:07.05 (36.71)     1:47.92 (40.87)     2:21.50 (33.58)
 15 Groce, April M            14 RSA-NC               2:19.67    2:21.66  
                  31.56     1:07.22 (35.66)     1:48.80 (41.58)     2:21.66 (32.86)
 16 Harding, Anna Marie       14 SGSA-NC              2:19.82    2:21.76  
                  30.16     1:07.19 (37.03)     1:49.06 (41.87)     2:21.76 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              2:16.25    2:22.14  
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)     1:49.52 (45.41)     2:22.14 (32.62)
 18 Russell, Katie M          13 NOVA-VA              2:21.35    2:22.25  
                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)     1:48.81 (41.07)     2:22.25 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rydzewski, Amber E        14 RSA-NC               2:23.88    2:22.56  
                  30.82     1:07.00 (36.18)     1:49.59 (42.59)     2:22.56 (32.97)
 20 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               2:29.47    2:23.03  
                  29.55     1:07.01 (37.46)     1:48.27 (41.26)     2:23.03 (34.76)
 21 Cantrell, Georgia M       14 NOVA-VA              2:23.81    2:24.34  
                  30.54     1:06.23 (35.69)     1:50.05 (43.82)     2:24.34 (34.29)
 22 Fortner, Abi K            13 WAVE-NC              2:24.02    2:25.01  
                  30.52     1:08.73 (38.21)     1:52.62 (43.89)     2:25.01 (32.39)
 23 Semo, Kylie E             13 NOVA-VA              2:22.93    2:25.03  
                  31.90     1:08.08 (36.18)     1:52.58 (44.50)     2:25.03 (32.45)
 24 Silva, Veronica Y         14 NOVA-VA              2:28.86    2:25.09  
                  32.45     1:11.47 (39.02)     1:51.70 (40.23)     2:25.09 (33.39)
 25 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   14 SAIL-NC              2:17.07    2:25.13  
                  30.54     1:08.68 (38.14)     1:51.73 (43.05)     2:25.13 (33.40)
 26 Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              2:22.22    2:25.35  
                  32.69     1:10.02 (37.33)     1:51.62 (41.60)     2:25.35 (33.73)
 27 Gleim, Cate C             14 ODAC-VA              2:21.07    2:26.03  
                  32.30     1:08.54 (36.24)     1:53.09 (44.55)     2:26.03 (32.94)
 28 Banks, Madie A            14 RSA-NC               2:26.34    2:26.10  
                  33.71     1:08.07 (34.36)     1:53.42 (45.35)     2:26.10 (32.68)
 28 De Vente, Noelle M        14 ECA-NC               2:25.46    2:26.10  
                  30.72     1:07.56 (36.84)     1:52.35 (44.79)     2:26.10 (33.75)
 30 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:29.08    2:26.81  
                  31.52     1:10.34 (38.82)     1:53.06 (42.72)     2:26.81 (33.75)
 31 Marlowe, Penelope A       13 BSC-MA               2:30.57    2:27.23  
                  32.83     1:12.35 (39.52)     1:55.06 (42.71)     2:27.23 (32.17)
 32 Pearson, Kate A           13 ODAC-VA              2:25.53    2:27.31  
                  32.07     1:09.00 (36.93)     1:52.21 (43.21)     2:27.31 (35.10)
 33 Dennison, Helen E         13 ECA-NC               2:36.74    2:27.66  
                  31.99     1:08.97 (36.98)     1:53.22 (44.25)     2:27.66 (34.44)
 34 Preisach, Ella R          14 RSA-NC               2:24.08    2:28.63  
                  31.48     1:10.74 (39.26)     1:54.26 (43.52)     2:28.63 (34.37)
 35 Ceribasi, Rana E          13 ODAC-VA              2:35.36    2:29.24  
                  32.69     1:12.17 (39.48)     1:56.09 (43.92)     2:29.24 (33.15)
 36 Henry, Emma L             13 ODAC-VA              2:30.97    2:29.65  
                  32.62     1:09.47 (36.85)     1:56.56 (47.09)     2:29.65 (33.09)
 37 Edelson, Lanie F          14 WAVE-NC              2:37.74    2:29.84  
                  32.99     1:12.75 (39.76)     1:56.92 (44.17)     2:29.84 (32.92)
 38 Creel, Katie M            14 SAIL-NC              2:26.64    2:30.55  
                  33.70     1:10.06 (36.36)     1:54.91 (44.85)     2:30.55 (35.64)
 38 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               2:29.58    2:30.55  
                  33.07     1:09.84 (36.77)     1:57.59 (47.75)     2:30.55 (32.96)
 40 Dacey, Skylar K           14 NOVA-VA              2:36.72    2:31.04  
                  31.90     1:11.54 (39.64)     1:59.35 (47.81)     2:31.04 (31.69)
 41 Haugh, Sophie E           14 RSA-NC               2:38.43    2:31.31  
                  33.21     1:11.86 (38.65)     1:57.81 (45.95)     2:31.31 (33.50)
 42 Roberts, Sydney E         13 STAR-NC              2:33.07    2:31.41  
                  32.95     1:10.96 (38.01)     1:55.64 (44.68)     2:31.41 (35.77)
 43 Pegram, Ellie C           13 RSA-NC               2:31.09    2:31.93  
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)     1:57.02 (47.14)     2:31.93 (34.91)
 44 Horn, Ainsley E           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.56    2:32.04  
                  31.34     1:10.27 (38.93)     1:57.19 (46.92)     2:32.04 (34.85)
 45 Keenan, Jordyn C          14 ODAC-VA              2:31.29    2:32.49  
                  33.07     1:12.11 (39.04)     1:57.95 (45.84)     2:32.49 (34.54)
 46 Pawa, Saanvi              13 EAC-NC               2:37.68    2:32.59  
                  32.10     1:10.46 (38.36)     1:57.84 (47.38)     2:32.59 (34.75)
 47 Gibson, Rachel L          14 RACY-NC              2:28.46    2:33.02  
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)     1:57.94 (44.94)     2:33.02 (35.08)
 48 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               2:37.90    2:33.03  
                  34.51     1:11.65 (37.14)     1:58.47 (46.82)     2:33.03 (34.56)
 49 Holshouser, Maci          13 RACY-NC              2:34.27    2:33.55  
                  32.42     1:10.72 (38.30)     1:58.47 (47.75)     2:33.55 (35.08)
 50 Brenner, Delaney K        13 ODAC-VA              2:35.58    2:34.02  
                  35.69     1:14.56 (38.87)     2:00.07 (45.51)     2:34.02 (33.95)
 51 McCarthy, Grace N         13 ECA-NC               2:33.81    2:34.09  
                  33.67     1:14.08 (40.41)     1:59.88 (45.80)     2:34.09 (34.21)
 52 Short, Anabelle G         13 STAR-NC              2:32.97    2:34.68  
                  32.93     1:12.58 (39.65)     2:00.43 (47.85)     2:34.68 (34.25)
 53 Coker, Tyler M            14 STAR-NC              2:35.59    2:34.69  
                  33.72     1:14.76 (41.04)     2:00.34 (45.58)     2:34.69 (34.35)
 54 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:39.04    2:34.72  
                  32.77     1:13.88 (41.11)     2:01.06 (47.18)     2:34.72 (33.66)
 55 Inscho, Jacqueline H      14 STAR-NC              2:39.10    2:35.06  
                  32.79     1:11.38 (38.59)     1:59.66 (48.28)     2:35.06 (35.40)
 56 Beldon, Hannah R          14 ODAC-VA              2:37.08    2:35.12  
                  31.62     1:14.32 (42.70)     2:01.57 (47.25)     2:35.12 (33.55)
 57 Balbuena, Gabby C         13 WAVE-NC              2:35.71    2:35.16  
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)     2:01.33 (50.63)     2:35.16 (33.83)
 58 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               2:38.75    2:35.65  
                  34.38     1:15.36 (40.98)     2:00.37 (45.01)     2:35.65 (35.28)
 59 King, Kyla H              13 H2A-SC               2:35.32    2:35.67  
                  32.38     1:16.02 (43.64)     2:01.93 (45.91)     2:35.67 (33.74)
 60 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:38.38    2:37.57  
                  32.17     1:14.12 (41.95)     2:02.71 (48.59)     2:37.57 (34.86)
 61 Maher, Anna Cate C        13 ODAC-VA              2:37.58    2:38.39  
                  35.81     1:15.59 (39.78)     2:02.12 (46.53)     2:38.39 (36.27)
 62 Christian, Emily P        14 ECA-NC               2:46.68    2:38.53  
                  34.12     1:13.96 (39.84)     2:01.13 (47.17)     2:38.53 (37.40)
 62 Powell, Morgan L          13 H2A-SC               2:38.32    2:38.53  
                  34.42     1:15.23 (40.81)     2:04.17 (48.94)     2:38.53 (34.36)
 64 Manning, Skylar R         13 STAR-NC              2:42.84    2:38.57  
                  31.90     1:09.87 (37.97)     1:59.24 (49.37)     2:38.57 (39.33)
 65 Cummings, Nika K          14 H2A-SC               2:34.27    2:38.96  
                  33.96     1:14.17 (40.21)     2:02.22 (48.05)     2:38.96 (36.74)
 66 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               2:40.44    2:39.49  
                  33.42     1:14.54 (41.12)     2:00.63 (46.09)     2:39.49 (38.86)
 67 Vandeveer, Camille C      14 SAIL-NC              2:46.41    2:39.89  
                  34.85     1:13.77 (38.92)     2:04.04 (50.27)     2:39.89 (35.85)
 68 Rose, Charlotte G         14 RSA-NC               2:40.57    2:40.04  
                  37.09     1:16.28 (39.19)     2:05.01 (48.73)     2:40.04 (35.03)
 69 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              2:36.42    2:40.20  
                  36.60     1:15.82 (39.22)     2:07.74 (51.92)     2:40.20 (32.46)
 70 Bergren, Claire E         13 ODAC-VA              2:45.69    2:40.85  
                  34.58     1:15.33 (40.75)     2:05.95 (50.62)     2:40.85 (34.90)
 71 Desimone, Alice P         13 CAT-NC               2:35.91    2:41.25  
                  33.43     1:14.78 (41.35)     2:04.00 (49.22)     2:41.25 (37.25)
 72 McGuire, Grace M          14 RACY-NC              2:54.83    2:41.68  
                  35.20     1:17.49 (42.29)     2:05.40 (47.91)     2:41.68 (36.28)
 73 Wennerstrom, Georgia A    13 HAC-NC               2:42.43    2:42.10  
                  35.96     1:18.58 (42.62)     2:05.33 (46.75)     2:42.10 (36.77)
 74 Sander, Audrey A          13 CAT-NC               2:45.90    2:42.46  
                  35.55     1:17.02 (41.47)     2:06.13 (49.11)     2:42.46 (36.33)
 75 Aparicio, Analiyah I      13 RSA-NC               2:36.02    2:42.62  
                  34.42     1:17.28 (42.86)     2:05.02 (47.74)     2:42.62 (37.60)
 76 Kirkman, Katie V          13 STAR-NC              2:45.05    2:42.86  
                  34.10     1:17.11 (43.01)     2:05.80 (48.69)     2:42.86 (37.06)
 77 Abbott, Ella M            13 HPSC-NC              2:36.45    2:43.09  
                  34.46     1:16.68 (42.22)     2:05.89 (49.21)     2:43.09 (37.20)
 78 Kilday, Jordan N          14 ODAC-VA              2:43.67    2:44.27  
                  37.44     1:19.71 (42.27)     2:07.62 (47.91)     2:44.27 (36.65)
 78 Hartwick, Ella J          13 Ustar-NC                  NT    2:44.27  
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)     2:08.74 (53.15)     2:44.27 (35.53)
 80 Challa, Malli R           13 HAC-NC               2:46.22    2:44.48  
                  35.34     1:18.15 (42.81)     2:07.70 (49.55)     2:44.48 (36.78)
 81 Rinker, Price P           13 SAIL-NC              2:42.85    2:44.52  
                  36.62     1:20.53 (43.91)     2:06.74 (46.21)     2:44.52 (37.78)
 82 Jacobs, Audrey L          14 PAST-NC              2:42.49    2:44.71  
                  33.90     1:15.81 (41.91)     2:05.50 (49.69)     2:44.71 (39.21)
 83 Poteat, Devin M           14 SAIL-NC              2:46.58    2:45.16  
                  35.00     1:17.99 (42.99)     2:07.08 (49.09)     2:45.16 (38.08)
 84 D'Amato, Gianna N         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:49.96  
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)     2:12.96 (55.07)     2:49.96 (37.00)
 85 Anderson, Skylar M        14 H2A-SC               2:52.29    2:51.87  
                  38.28     1:21.40 (43.12)     2:12.25 (50.85)     2:51.87 (39.62)
 86 Peurifoy, McKenzie L      13 SAIL-NC              2:50.20    2:53.61  
                  38.84     1:22.52 (43.68)     2:16.10 (53.58)     2:53.61 (37.51)
 87 Pratt, Morgan E           13 SAIL-NC              2:51.66    2:54.15  
                  39.73     1:24.68 (44.95)     2:16.41 (51.73)     2:54.15 (37.74)
 88 Mischke, Brooke E         13 RSA-NC               2:53.59    2:54.68  
                  37.83     1:22.58 (44.75)     2:14.87 (52.29)     2:54.68 (39.81)
 89 Camden, Grace G           14 WAVE-NC              3:05.56    2:56.63  
                  41.38     1:26.72 (45.34)     2:16.90 (50.18)     2:56.63 (39.73)
 90 Seymour, Emma A           13 SAIL-NC              2:58.37    2:57.35  
                  40.61     1:26.30 (45.69)     2:19.54 (53.24)     2:57.35 (37.81)
 91 Hicks, Sarah C            13 PAST-NC              2:55.18    2:57.46  
                  39.54     1:27.07 (47.53)     2:17.79 (50.72)     2:57.46 (39.67)
 92 Ormond, Kaitlyn E         14 ECA-NC               2:54.85    2:58.42  
                  39.83     1:27.77 (47.94)     2:22.16 (54.39)     2:58.42 (36.26)
 93 Lasarsky, Olivia B        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:58.58  
                  40.97     1:27.07 (46.10)     2:18.90 (51.83)     2:58.58 (39.68)
 94 Hammer, Katie A           14 CAT-NC               2:55.15    2:59.44  
                  35.45     1:22.32 (46.87)     2:16.96 (54.64)     2:59.44 (42.48)
 95 Creel, Hannah C           13 SAIL-NC              3:04.88    3:00.01  
                  42.45     1:25.85 (43.40)     2:19.33 (53.48)     3:00.01 (40.68)
 96 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 SAIL-NC              3:00.43    3:03.69  
                  43.65     1:33.43 (49.78)     2:22.89 (49.46)     3:03.69 (40.80)
 97 Stevens, Emily L          13 STAR-NC              2:50.37    3:05.58  
                  40.18     1:26.91 (46.73)     2:24.11 (57.20)     3:05.58 (41.47)
 98 Smith, Tara G             13 SAIL-NC              3:03.85    3:06.60  
                  42.09     1:31.09 (49.00)     2:27.21 (56.12)     3:06.60 (39.39)
 99 Shevitz, Hannah J         14 SGSA-NC              3:01.42    3:09.38  
                  44.98     1:34.22 (49.24)     2:29.14 (54.92)     3:09.38 (40.24)
100 Bryner, Eve V             13 CAT-NC               3:09.65    3:10.12  
                  42.90     1:30.74 (47.84)     2:29.97 (59.23)     3:10.12 (40.15)
101 Plant, Victoria R         13 RSA-NC                    NT    3:21.71  
                  49.48     1:40.88 (51.40)     2:36.21 (55.33)     3:21.71 (45.50)
 -- Cortright, Beth Ann A     14 NOVA-VA              2:24.46         DQ  
                  30.59     1:08.91 (38.32)     1:53.22 (44.31)          DQ (32.47)
 -- Delmar, Bridget A         14 H2A-SC               2:48.61         DQ  
                  41.24     1:27.54 (46.30)     2:24.64 (57.10)          DQ (45.12)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:14.86    2:11.32   20  
                  29.27     1:01.88 (32.61)     1:42.21 (40.33)     2:11.32 (29.11)
  2 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              2:13.18    2:11.76   17  
                  27.99     1:00.47 (32.48)     1:40.69 (40.22)     2:11.76 (31.07)
  3 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:14.31    2:14.34   16  
                  28.46     1:02.57 (34.11)     1:43.04 (40.47)     2:14.34 (31.30)
  4 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              2:15.53    2:15.00   15  
                  29.12     1:03.49 (34.37)     1:43.61 (40.12)     2:15.00 (31.39)
  5 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:14.44    2:16.08   14  
                  29.41     1:05.17 (35.76)     1:44.50 (39.33)     2:16.08 (31.58)
  6 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               2:12.54    2:16.22   13  
                  27.71     1:02.59 (34.88)     1:43.39 (40.80)     2:16.22 (32.83)
  7 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              2:15.40    2:23.14   12  
                  30.17     1:07.29 (37.12)     1:48.99 (41.70)     2:23.14 (34.15)
 -- Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               2:14.33         DQ  
                  28.74     1:02.12 (33.38)     1:42.80 (40.68)          DQ (30.93)
B - Final
  9 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              2:18.11    2:14.45    9  
                  29.91     1:04.82 (34.91)     1:44.33 (39.51)     2:14.45 (30.12)
 10 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              2:16.82    2:15.94    7  
                  30.09     1:05.55 (35.46)     1:45.11 (39.56)     2:15.94 (30.83)
 11 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:17.09    2:16.19    6  
                  30.25     1:04.98 (34.73)     1:44.46 (39.48)     2:16.19 (31.73)
 12 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              2:17.73    2:17.66    5  
                  29.49     1:04.24 (34.75)     1:45.59 (41.35)     2:17.66 (32.07)
 13 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:17.27    2:17.68    4  
                  30.44     1:06.85 (36.41)     1:46.58 (39.73)     2:17.68 (31.10)
 14 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:17.99    2:19.12    3  
                  29.99     1:06.18 (36.19)     1:47.38 (41.20)     2:19.12 (31.74)
 15 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              2:18.99    2:19.13    2  
                  29.33     1:05.86 (36.53)     1:47.43 (41.57)     2:19.13 (31.70)
 16 Zalkind, Grace M          15 WAVE-NC              2:18.86    2:19.35    1  
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)     1:47.29 (40.26)     2:19.35 (32.06)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Meaghan B          16 H2A-SC               2:09.28    2:07.32  
                  28.31     1:01.34 (33.03)     1:36.86 (35.52)     2:07.32 (30.46)
  2 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               2:15.45    2:12.54  
                  28.03     1:03.47 (35.44)     1:41.47 (38.00)     2:12.54 (31.07)
  3 Isley, Courtney A         15 NOVA-VA              2:16.07    2:13.18  
                  28.63     1:01.41 (32.78)     1:41.35 (39.94)     2:13.18 (31.83)
  4 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:14.27    2:14.31  
                  28.63     1:02.36 (33.73)     1:43.16 (40.80)     2:14.31 (31.15)
  5 Cunningham, Victoria G    15 RSA-NC               2:15.18    2:14.33  
                  28.70     1:02.66 (33.96)     1:43.68 (41.02)     2:14.33 (30.65)
  6 Rodriguez, Clara B        16 NOVA-VA              2:15.18    2:14.44  
                  29.28     1:04.27 (34.99)     1:42.43 (38.16)     2:14.44 (32.01)
  7 Jones, Morgan E           15 SGSA-NC              2:12.53    2:14.86  
                  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)     1:43.29 (41.45)     2:14.86 (31.57)
  8 Bauer, Madeleine M        16 Asheville S Club-NC  2:16.01    2:15.29  
                  30.21     1:04.54 (34.33)     1:44.70 (40.16)     2:15.29 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Katie L           16 NOVA-VA              2:13.86    2:15.40  
                  28.92     1:05.20 (36.28)     1:42.89 (37.69)     2:15.40 (32.51)
 10 Woody, Sophia R           15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:16.59    2:15.48  
                  30.94     1:03.47 (32.53)     1:44.39 (40.92)     2:15.48 (31.09)
 11 Kallman, Ali F            15 NOVA-VA              2:15.27    2:15.53  
                  29.33     1:04.03 (34.70)     1:43.92 (39.89)     2:15.53 (31.61)
 12 Schlitt, Kayla M          15 Asheville S Club-NC  2:23.37    2:15.59  
                  27.93     1:01.62 (33.69)     1:43.45 (41.83)     2:15.59 (32.14)
 13 Kirkman, Madison E        16 ODAC-VA              2:13.63    2:16.82  
                  30.40     1:06.87 (36.47)     1:45.56 (38.69)     2:16.82 (31.26)
 14 Keatley, Quinn R          16 NOVA-VA              2:16.56    2:17.09  
                  29.86     1:05.33 (35.47)     1:45.02 (39.69)     2:17.09 (32.07)
 15 Sinkiewicz, Mia E         15 H2A-SC               2:12.95    2:17.26  
                  30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)     1:45.24 (40.78)     2:17.26 (32.02)
 16 Edelson, Anna E           16 WAVE-NC              2:19.57    2:17.27  
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)     1:47.04 (39.87)     2:17.27 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:19.36    2:17.52  
                  30.52     1:03.94 (33.42)     1:45.80 (41.86)     2:17.52 (31.72)
 17 Ruck, Caroline E          15 BAC-NC               2:21.66    2:17.52  
                  29.21     1:04.53 (35.32)     1:45.53 (41.00)     2:17.52 (31.99)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Niebel, Tink J            16 ECA-NC               2:11.12    2:17.72  
                  28.45     1:01.94 (33.49)     1:45.51 (43.57)     2:17.72 (32.21)
 20 Orr, Morgan N             16 NOVA-VA              2:18.65    2:17.73  
                  29.90     1:05.25 (35.35)     1:46.43 (41.18)     2:17.73 (31.30)
 21 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:18.09    2:17.99  
                  29.78     1:05.97 (36.19)     1:46.66 (40.69)     2:17.99 (31.33)
 22 Holian, Sinclair E        1