Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/17/2020 10:48 AM
                 2020 NC SC AG Champs - 2/13/2020 to 2/16/2020                 
                              Sanction #: NC20004                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                 10:38.68   10:13.36   20  
                  26.72       56.38 (29.66)     1:26.65 (30.27)     1:57.49 (30.84)
        2:28.33 (30.84)     2:59.31 (30.98)     3:30.09 (30.78)     4:01.04 (30.95)
        4:32.07 (31.03)     5:03.15 (31.08)     5:34.45 (31.30)     6:05.67 (31.22)
        6:36.93 (31.26)     7:08.30 (31.37)     7:39.53 (31.23)     8:10.91 (31.38)
        8:42.20 (31.29)     9:13.61 (31.41)     9:44.52 (30.91)    10:13.36 (28.84)
  2 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                10:34.04   10:18.94   17  
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:29.22 (30.57)     2:00.09 (30.87)
        2:30.81 (30.72)     3:01.71 (30.90)     3:32.58 (30.87)     4:03.65 (31.07)
        4:34.82 (31.17)     5:05.86 (31.04)     5:37.32 (31.46)     6:08.66 (31.34)
        6:40.15 (31.49)     7:11.51 (31.36)     7:43.09 (31.58)     8:14.51 (31.42)
        8:45.86 (31.35)     9:17.34 (31.48)     9:48.59 (31.25)    10:18.94 (30.35)
  3 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                 11:01.20   10:35.40   16  
                  28.55       59.08 (30.53)     1:30.32 (31.24)     2:01.97 (31.65)
        2:33.56 (31.59)     3:05.36 (31.80)     3:37.31 (31.95)     4:09.64 (32.33)
        4:41.76 (32.12)     5:14.22 (32.46)     5:46.44 (32.22)     6:18.61 (32.17)
        6:50.63 (32.02)     7:22.81 (32.18)     7:55.06 (32.25)     8:27.02 (31.96)
        8:59.27 (32.25)     9:31.89 (32.62)    10:04.64 (32.75)    10:35.40 (30.76)
  4 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                 11:08.03   10:38.07   15  
                  29.79     1:01.39 (31.60)     1:33.47 (32.08)     2:05.76 (32.29)
        2:37.74 (31.98)     3:09.82 (32.08)     3:42.30 (32.48)     4:14.28 (31.98)
        4:46.38 (32.10)     5:18.51 (32.13)     5:50.49 (31.98)     6:22.72 (32.23)
        6:55.06 (32.34)     7:27.31 (32.25)     7:59.37 (32.06)     8:31.43 (32.06)
        9:03.30 (31.87)     9:35.28 (31.98)    10:06.99 (31.71)    10:38.07 (31.08)
  5 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                 11:03.24   10:39.04   14  
                  27.70       58.46 (30.76)     1:30.26 (31.80)     2:02.21 (31.95)
        2:34.33 (32.12)     3:06.56 (32.23)     3:38.89 (32.33)     4:11.42 (32.53)
        4:43.88 (32.46)     5:16.05 (32.17)     5:48.53 (32.48)     6:21.47 (32.94)
        6:53.98 (32.51)     7:26.51 (32.53)     7:59.61 (33.10)     8:32.61 (33.00)
        9:05.36 (32.75)     9:37.72 (32.36)    10:09.85 (32.13)    10:39.04 (29.19)
  6 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                 10:52.61   10:42.01   13  
            2:33.73 ( )     3:06.06 (32.33)     3:38.38 (32.32)     4:10.89 (32.51)
        4:43.30 (32.41)     5:15.74 (32.44)     5:48.48 (32.74)     6:21.12 (32.64)
        6:54.05 (32.93)     7:26.79 (32.74)     7:59.61 (32.82)     8:32.33 (32.72)
        9:05.08 (32.75)     9:38.00 (32.92)    10:10.45 (32.45)    10:42.01 (31.56)
  7 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                 10:31.65   10:43.57   12  
                  28.04       58.71 (30.67)     1:29.80 (31.09)     2:01.45 (31.65)
        2:33.26 (31.81)     3:05.17 (31.91)     3:37.36 (32.19)     4:09.60 (32.24)
        4:42.10 (32.50)     5:14.59 (32.49)     5:47.37 (32.78)     6:20.30 (32.93)
        6:53.28 (32.98)     7:26.62 (33.34)     7:59.60 (32.98)     8:32.92 (33.32)
        9:06.05 (33.13)     9:38.89 (32.84)    10:11.67 (32.78)    10:43.57 (31.90)
  8 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                 11:03.68   10:44.69   11  
                  28.32       59.51 (31.19)     1:30.93 (31.42)     2:03.03 (32.10)
        2:35.29 (32.26)     3:07.59 (32.30)     3:39.66 (32.07)     4:11.56 (31.90)
        4:43.52 (31.96)     5:15.54 (32.02)     5:47.98 (32.44)     6:20.45 (32.47)
        6:53.19 (32.74)     7:25.99 (32.80)     7:59.11 (33.12)     8:32.00 (32.89)
        9:05.01 (33.01)     9:38.20 (33.19)    10:11.57 (33.37)    10:44.69 (33.12)
  9 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                11:07.22   10:50.53    9  
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:34.59 (32.63)     2:07.20 (32.61)
        2:39.74 (32.54)     3:12.42 (32.68)     3:45.00 (32.58)     4:17.93 (32.93)
        4:50.72 (32.79)     5:23.63 (32.91)     5:56.10 (32.47)     6:29.25 (33.15)
        7:01.92 (32.67)     7:34.50 (32.58)     8:07.74 (33.24)     8:40.39 (32.65)
        9:13.25 (32.86)     9:46.31 (33.06)    10:19.30 (32.99)    10:50.53 (31.23)
 10 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                 11:19.13   10:50.75    7  
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)     1:32.21 (32.24)     2:04.52 (32.31)
        2:37.29 (32.77)     3:09.81 (32.52)     3:42.43 (32.62)     4:15.57 (33.14)
        4:48.39 (32.82)     5:21.35 (32.96)     5:53.78 (32.43)     6:26.82 (33.04)
        6:59.80 (32.98)     7:33.36 (33.56)     8:06.63 (33.27)     8:40.55 (33.92)
        9:13.55 (33.00)     9:47.02 (33.47)    10:20.23 (33.21)    10:50.75 (30.52)
 11 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                 11:06.48   10:53.87    6  
                  28.74       59.01 (30.27)     1:30.22 (31.21)     2:02.02 (31.80)
        2:34.25 (32.23)     3:06.84 (32.59)     3:40.01 (33.17)     4:13.05 (33.04)
        4:46.47 (33.42)     5:19.84 (33.37)     5:53.62 (33.78)     6:27.27 (33.65)
        7:01.06 (33.79)     7:34.56 (33.50)     8:08.19 (33.63)     8:41.62 (33.43)
        9:14.84 (33.22)     9:48.28 (33.44)    10:22.04 (33.76)    10:53.87 (31.83)
 12 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                 11:08.79   10:54.49    5  
                  28.52       59.84 (31.32)     1:32.07 (32.23)     2:04.40 (32.33)
        2:36.83 (32.43)     3:09.47 (32.64)     3:42.10 (32.63)     4:14.90 (32.80)
        4:47.93 (33.03)     5:21.04 (33.11)     5:53.90 (32.86)     6:27.18 (33.28)
        7:00.46 (33.28)     7:34.03 (33.57)     8:07.56 (33.53)     8:41.40 (33.84)
        9:14.98 (33.58)     9:48.80 (33.82)    10:22.11 (33.31)    10:54.49 (32.38)
 13 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                11:08.77   10:57.44    4  
                  29.79     1:01.95 (32.16)     1:34.11 (32.16)     2:06.76 (32.65)
        2:39.44 (32.68)     3:12.49 (33.05)     3:45.33 (32.84)     4:18.69 (33.36)
        4:52.03 (33.34)     5:25.54 (33.51)     5:59.03 (33.49)     6:32.62 (33.59)
        7:06.01 (33.39)     7:39.64 (33.63)     8:13.56 (33.92)     8:47.00 (33.44)
        9:19.98 (32.98)     9:53.00 (33.02)    10:25.94 (32.94)    10:57.44 (31.50)
 14 Oettinger, Claire         14 ATOM                11:18.24   10:58.64    3  
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:36.35 (33.20)     2:09.71 (33.36)
        2:42.92 (33.21)     3:16.36 (33.44)     3:49.58 (33.22)     4:22.96 (33.38)
        4:56.46 (33.50)     5:29.76 (33.30)     6:03.01 (33.25)     6:36.11 (33.10)
        7:09.28 (33.17)     7:42.67 (33.39)     8:16.12 (33.45)     8:49.33 (33.21)
        9:22.13 (32.80)     9:54.89 (32.76)    10:27.31 (32.42)    10:58.64 (31.33)
 15 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                11:10.18   10:58.74    2  
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)     1:35.26 (33.31)     2:08.55 (33.29)
        2:42.10 (33.55)     3:15.50 (33.40)     3:48.50 (33.00)     4:22.62 (34.12)
        4:56.24 (33.62)     5:29.75 (33.51)     6:03.20 (33.45)     6:36.84 (33.64)
        7:10.28 (33.44)     7:43.32 (33.04)     8:17.00 (33.68)     8:49.83 (32.83)
        9:22.69 (32.86)     9:55.64 (32.95)    10:28.00 (32.36)    10:58.74 (30.74)
 16 Kjar, Ava                 13 WNCY                10:04.63L  11:00.07    1  
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)     1:34.11 (33.23)     2:07.23 (33.12)
        2:39.99 (32.76)     3:13.08 (33.09)     3:46.52 (33.44)     4:19.65 (33.13)
        4:53.14 (33.49)     5:26.75 (33.61)     6:00.35 (33.60)     6:33.69 (33.34)
        7:07.24 (33.55)     7:41.09 (33.85)     8:14.69 (33.60)     8:48.52 (33.83)
        9:21.75 (33.23)     9:55.28 (33.53)    10:28.68 (33.40)    11:00.07 (31.39)
 17 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                 11:03.27   11:00.62  
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)     1:33.57 (32.40)     2:06.09 (32.52)
        2:39.19 (33.10)     3:12.38 (33.19)     3:45.73 (33.35)     4:18.81 (33.08)
        4:52.38 (33.57)     5:25.77 (33.39)     5:59.34 (33.57)     6:32.75 (33.41)
        7:06.43 (33.68)     7:40.01 (33.58)     8:13.84 (33.83)     8:47.67 (33.83)
        9:21.37 (33.70)     9:55.03 (33.66)    10:28.31 (33.28)    11:00.62 (32.31)
 18 Becker, Kailyn            14 TAC                 18:56.03   11:00.96  
                  28.95     1:02.00 (33.05)     1:34.61 (32.61)     2:07.88 (33.27)
        2:41.04 (33.16)     3:14.76 (33.72)     3:48.34 (33.58)     4:21.84 (33.50)
        4:55.28 (33.44)     5:29.06 (33.78)     6:02.94 (33.88)     6:36.59 (33.65)
        7:10.17 (33.58)     7:43.74 (33.57)     8:17.43 (33.69)     8:51.01 (33.58)
        9:24.89 (33.88)     9:58.21 (33.32)    10:30.77 (32.56)    11:00.96 (30.19)
 19 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 9:50.97L  11:01.87  
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:34.86 (32.66)     2:07.95 (33.09)
        2:41.10 (33.15)     3:14.25 (33.15)     3:47.33 (33.08)     4:20.53 (33.20)
        4:53.97 (33.44)     5:27.19 (33.22)     6:00.52 (33.33)     6:34.26 (33.74)
        7:08.13 (33.87)     7:42.31 (34.18)     8:16.22 (33.91)     8:49.84 (33.62)
        9:23.65 (33.81)     9:57.13 (33.48)    10:30.29 (33.16)    11:01.87 (31.58)
 20 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                19:05.17   11:02.58  
                  29.98     1:02.35 (32.37)     1:35.19 (32.84)     2:08.33 (33.14)
        2:41.52 (33.19)     3:15.14 (33.62)     3:48.75 (33.61)     4:22.08 (33.33)
        4:55.77 (33.69)     5:29.89 (34.12)     6:03.77 (33.88)     6:37.54 (33.77)
        7:11.39 (33.85)     7:44.88 (33.49)     8:18.59 (33.71)     8:52.11 (33.52)
        9:25.40 (33.29)     9:58.45 (33.05)    10:31.09 (32.64)    11:02.58 (31.49)
 21 Patrick, Mckenna          14 MSA                 11:21.62   11:04.95  
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:34.96 (33.29)     2:08.48 (33.52)
        2:41.48 (33.00)     3:15.03 (33.55)     3:48.72 (33.69)     4:22.28 (33.56)
        4:55.83 (33.55)     5:29.74 (33.91)     6:03.62 (33.88)     6:37.69 (34.07)
        7:11.12 (33.43)     7:44.38 (33.26)     8:17.51 (33.13)     8:50.87 (33.36)
        9:25.15 (34.28)     9:58.70 (33.55)    10:32.83 (34.13)    11:04.95 (32.12)
 22 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                10:54.42   11:05.46  
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:32.97 (32.44)     2:05.99 (33.02)
        2:39.10 (33.11)     3:12.76 (33.66)     3:46.40 (33.64)     4:19.60 (33.20)
        4:53.88 (34.28)     5:27.64 (33.76)     6:01.87 (34.23)     6:36.08 (34.21)
        7:10.22 (34.14)     7:44.37 (34.15)     8:18.46 (34.09)     8:52.57 (34.11)
        9:26.51 (33.94)    10:00.59 (34.08)    10:33.42 (32.83)    11:05.46 (32.04)
 23 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                11:20.67   11:06.82  
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)     1:35.81 (32.34)     2:09.24 (33.43)
        2:42.58 (33.34)     3:16.26 (33.68)     3:49.04 (32.78)     4:22.81 (33.77)
        4:56.84 (34.03)     5:30.58 (33.74)     6:04.60 (34.02)     6:37.89 (33.29)
        7:11.59 (33.70)     7:45.69 (34.10)     8:19.53 (33.84)     8:53.18 (33.65)
        9:26.67 (33.49)    10:00.31 (33.64)    10:33.71 (33.40)    11:06.82 (33.11)
 24 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                 19:02.81   11:07.74  
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)     1:34.12 (33.20)     2:07.55 (33.43)
        2:40.96 (33.41)     3:14.52 (33.56)     3:47.73 (33.21)     4:22.06 (34.33)
        4:55.76 (33.70)     5:29.46 (33.70)     6:03.42 (33.96)     6:37.40 (33.98)
        7:11.41 (34.01)     7:45.41 (34.00)     8:19.51 (34.10)     8:53.62 (34.11)
        9:27.72 (34.10)    10:01.95 (34.23)    10:35.59 (33.64)    11:07.74 (32.15)
 25 Falise, Grace             14 CAT                 11:07.25   11:09.13  
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:34.53 (32.83)     2:07.92 (33.39)
        2:41.68 (33.76)     3:15.49 (33.81)     3:49.19 (33.70)     4:23.32 (34.13)
        4:57.51 (34.19)     5:31.65 (34.14)     6:05.51 (33.86)     6:39.29 (33.78)
        7:13.38 (34.09)     7:47.04 (33.66)     8:21.08 (34.04)     8:55.18 (34.10)
        9:29.38 (34.20)    10:03.37 (33.99)    10:36.95 (33.58)    11:09.13 (32.18)
 26 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                 10:50.82   11:09.36  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:33.07 (32.44)     2:06.00 (32.93)
        2:39.29 (33.29)     3:13.21 (33.92)     3:47.03 (33.82)     4:21.10 (34.07)
        4:55.08 (33.98)     5:29.32 (34.24)     6:03.36 (34.04)     6:37.85 (34.49)
        7:12.12 (34.27)     7:46.49 (34.37)     8:20.47 (33.98)     8:54.81 (34.34)
        9:28.96 (34.15)    10:03.21 (34.25)    10:36.83 (33.62)    11:09.36 (32.53)
 27 Karlson, Erika            14 TAC                 11:09.52   11:11.88  
                  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)     1:34.92 (32.66)     2:08.34 (33.42)
        2:42.15 (33.81)     3:15.80 (33.65)     3:49.44 (33.64)     4:23.15 (33.71)
        4:57.00 (33.85)     5:31.10 (34.10)     6:04.56 (33.46)     6:38.31 (33.75)
        7:12.27 (33.96)     7:46.19 (33.92)     8:20.02 (33.83)     8:54.17 (34.15)
        9:28.81 (34.64)    10:03.45 (34.64)    10:38.17 (34.72)    11:11.88 (33.71)
 28 Kinlaw, Abigail           14 YOTA                11:02.59   11:14.45  
                  28.78     1:00.52 (31.74)     1:32.64 (32.12)     2:05.89 (33.25)
        2:40.14 (34.25)     3:14.45 (34.31)     3:48.84 (34.39)     4:22.72 (33.88)
        4:57.26 (34.54)     5:31.76 (34.50)     6:06.39 (34.63)     6:41.13 (34.74)
        7:16.20 (35.07)     7:50.71 (34.51)     8:24.76 (34.05)     8:59.16 (34.40)
        9:33.88 (34.72)    10:07.32 (33.44)    10:41.40 (34.08)    11:14.45 (33.05)
 29 Briggs, Reese             13 MAC                 19:16.82   11:15.67  
                  29.54     1:02.54 (33.00)     1:36.07 (33.53)     2:09.79 (33.72)
        2:43.80 (34.01)     3:17.46 (33.66)     3:51.76 (34.30)     4:26.30 (34.54)
        5:00.94 (34.64)     5:35.71 (34.77)     6:09.51 (33.80)     6:43.70 (34.19)
        7:17.75 (34.05)     7:52.04 (34.29)     8:26.50 (34.46)     9:00.67 (34.17)
        9:35.14 (34.47)    10:09.53 (34.39)    10:43.58 (34.05)    11:15.67 (32.09)
 30 Sipper, Maya              13 NCAC                11:15.20   11:19.97  
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)     1:37.71 (33.73)     2:11.94 (34.23)
        2:46.30 (34.36)     3:20.65 (34.35)     3:55.69 (35.04)     4:30.51 (34.82)
        5:05.69 (35.18)     5:39.92 (34.23)     6:14.66 (34.74)     6:49.05 (34.39)
        7:24.30 (35.25)     7:58.61 (34.31)     8:32.22 (33.61)     9:06.25 (34.03)
        9:40.25 (34.00)    10:14.08 (33.83)    10:47.92 (33.84)    11:19.97 (32.05)
 31 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                 11:13.31   11:20.71  
                  29.11     1:01.15 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.87)     2:06.93 (32.91)
        2:40.26 (33.33)     3:13.94 (33.68)     3:47.70 (33.76)     4:21.57 (33.87)
        4:55.47 (33.90)     5:29.69 (34.22)     6:03.70 (34.01)     6:38.14 (34.44)
        7:12.19 (34.05)     7:46.98 (34.79)     8:22.95 (35.97)     8:58.43 (35.48)
        9:34.31 (35.88)    10:10.51 (36.20)    10:46.76 (36.25)    11:20.71 (33.95)
 -- Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                 11:18.61   11:23.72  
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:38.07 (34.05)     2:12.30 (34.23)
        2:46.46 (34.16)     3:20.86 (34.40)     3:55.50 (34.64)     4:30.13 (34.63)
        5:04.54 (34.41)     5:39.23 (34.69)     6:13.99 (34.76)     6:49.02 (35.03)
        7:23.56 (34.54)     7:57.69 (34.13)     8:31.99 (34.30)     9:06.78 (34.79)
        9:41.39 (34.61)    10:15.84 (34.45)    10:49.95 (34.11)    11:23.72 (33.77)
 -- Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                 19:12.60   11:24.25  
                  29.75     1:03.58 (33.83)     1:38.07 (34.49)     2:12.29 (34.22)
        2:46.60 (34.31)     3:20.63 (34.03)     3:55.52 (34.89)     4:30.31 (34.79)
        5:05.44 (35.13)     5:40.66 (35.22)     6:16.11 (35.45)     6:50.10 (33.99)
        7:24.76 (34.66)     7:59.59 (34.83)     8:34.41 (34.82)     9:08.87 (34.46)
        9:43.34 (34.47)    10:18.53 (35.19)    10:52.68 (34.15)    11:24.25 (31.57)
 -- Eckert, Charlotte         13 MAC                 19:10.07   11:24.74  
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)     1:37.42 (34.22)     2:12.01 (34.59)
        2:46.34 (34.33)     3:20.64 (34.30)     3:55.73 (35.09)     4:30.60 (34.87)
        5:05.93 (35.33)     5:41.14 (35.21)     6:16.22 (35.08)     6:50.44 (34.22)
        7:25.46 (35.02)     7:59.95 (34.49)     8:34.62 (34.67)     9:09.03 (34.41)
        9:44.37 (35.34)    10:19.48 (35.11)    10:53.16 (33.68)    11:24.74 (31.58)
 -- Turner, Julia             13 WAVE                19:06.61   11:30.82  
                  29.02     1:01.33 (32.31)     1:35.65 (34.32)     2:09.91 (34.26)
        2:44.18 (34.27)     3:19.11 (34.93)     3:53.64 (34.53)     4:29.09 (35.45)
        5:04.59 (35.50)     5:39.98 (35.39)     6:15.46 (35.48)     6:50.39 (34.93)
        7:25.92 (35.53)     8:01.40 (35.48)     8:36.77 (35.37)     9:11.85 (35.08)
        9:47.33 (35.48)    10:22.25 (34.92)    10:56.57 (34.32)    11:30.82 (34.25)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                 10:09.36    9:39.19   20  
                  25.50       53.72 (28.22)     1:22.58 (28.86)     1:51.94 (29.36)
        2:20.88 (28.94)     2:50.23 (29.35)     3:19.49 (29.26)     3:49.01 (29.52)
        4:18.46 (29.45)     4:47.94 (29.48)     5:17.61 (29.67)     5:47.21 (29.60)
        6:16.87 (29.66)     6:46.45 (29.58)     7:15.80 (29.35)     7:44.99 (29.19)
        8:13.99 (29.00)     8:43.08 (29.09)     9:12.42 (29.34)     9:39.19 (26.77)
  2 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 9:59.72    9:39.29   17  
                  25.91       54.29 (28.38)     1:23.24 (28.95)     1:52.32 (29.08)
        2:21.67 (29.35)     2:51.06 (29.39)     3:20.38 (29.32)     3:49.59 (29.21)
        4:19.28 (29.69)     4:48.55 (29.27)     5:18.05 (29.50)     5:47.59 (29.54)
        6:17.29 (29.70)     6:46.62 (29.33)     7:15.94 (29.32)     7:45.18 (29.24)
        8:14.07 (28.89)     8:42.79 (28.72)     9:11.59 (28.80)     9:39.29 (27.70)
  3 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  9:45.04    9:42.66   16  
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)     1:22.82 (28.93)     1:52.31 (29.49)
        2:21.95 (29.64)     2:51.60 (29.65)     3:21.14 (29.54)     3:50.80 (29.66)
        4:20.89 (30.09)     4:50.66 (29.77)     5:20.03 (29.37)     5:49.48 (29.45)
        6:18.95 (29.47)     6:48.14 (29.19)     7:17.67 (29.53)     7:46.95 (29.28)
        8:15.72 (28.77)     8:44.64 (28.92)     9:13.66 (29.02)     9:42.66 (29.00)
  4 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  9:53.58    9:45.60   15  
                  25.62       53.88 (28.26)     1:23.02 (29.14)     1:52.39 (29.37)
        2:22.15 (29.76)     2:51.77 (29.62)     3:21.45 (29.68)     3:51.11 (29.66)
        4:21.11 (30.00)     4:50.50 (29.39)     5:19.95 (29.45)     5:49.38 (29.43)
        6:18.87 (29.49)     6:48.50 (29.63)     7:17.89 (29.39)     7:47.59 (29.70)
        8:17.19 (29.60)     8:46.36 (29.17)     9:16.38 (30.02)     9:45.60 (29.22)
  5 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                10:15.76    9:51.48   14  
                  26.57       55.71 (29.14)     1:25.02 (29.31)     1:54.63 (29.61)
        2:23.99 (29.36)     2:53.68 (29.69)     3:23.57 (29.89)     3:53.21 (29.64)
        4:22.92 (29.71)     4:52.65 (29.73)     5:22.66 (30.01)     5:52.43 (29.77)
        6:22.43 (30.00)     6:52.83 (30.40)     7:22.60 (29.77)     7:52.50 (29.90)
        8:22.43 (29.93)     8:52.41 (29.98)     9:22.28 (29.87)     9:51.48 (29.20)
  6 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                10:11.01    9:53.07   13  
                  25.99       54.97 (28.98)     1:24.53 (29.56)     1:54.43 (29.90)
        2:24.17 (29.74)     2:54.11 (29.94)     3:23.82 (29.71)     3:53.47 (29.65)
        4:23.52 (30.05)     4:53.49 (29.97)     5:23.43 (29.94)     5:53.43 (30.00)
        6:23.58 (30.15)     6:53.93 (30.35)     7:24.01 (30.08)     7:54.28 (30.27)
        8:24.37 (30.09)     8:54.64 (30.27)     9:24.11 (29.47)     9:53.07 (28.96)
  7 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                10:19.05   10:00.56   12  
                  26.25       55.70 (29.45)     1:25.51 (29.81)     1:55.45 (29.94)
        2:25.67 (30.22)     2:56.52 (30.85)     3:26.51 (29.99)     3:57.39 (30.88)
        4:27.22 (29.83)     4:57.75 (30.53)     5:28.16 (30.41)     5:58.59 (30.43)
        6:28.72 (30.13)     6:58.71 (29.99)     7:29.31 (30.60)     7:59.44 (30.13)
        8:29.80 (30.36)     9:00.04 (30.24)     9:30.10 (30.06)    10:00.56 (30.46)
  8 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                10:15.10   10:04.73   11  
                  26.51       56.28 (29.77)     1:26.39 (30.11)     1:57.59 (31.20)
        2:28.01 (30.42)     2:58.90 (30.89)     3:29.75 (30.85)     4:00.29 (30.54)
        4:30.94 (30.65)     5:01.26 (30.32)     5:31.82 (30.56)     6:02.28 (30.46)
        6:33.19 (30.91)     7:03.72 (30.53)     7:34.16 (30.44)     8:04.09 (29.93)
        8:34.44 (30.35)     9:05.00 (30.56)     9:35.12 (30.12)    10:04.73 (29.61)
  9 Harper, James             14 ATOM                10:20.20   10:05.36    9  
                  26.37       56.13 (29.76)     1:26.18 (30.05)     1:56.61 (30.43)
        2:27.37 (30.76)     2:57.60 (30.23)     3:27.74 (30.14)     3:58.33 (30.59)
        4:28.71 (30.38)     4:59.54 (30.83)     5:30.20 (30.66)     6:00.79 (30.59)
        6:31.35 (30.56)     7:02.18 (30.83)     7:32.99 (30.81)     8:03.70 (30.71)
        8:34.99 (31.29)     9:06.71 (31.72)     9:36.84 (30.13)    10:05.36 (28.52)
 10 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                 10:30.83   10:05.80    7  
                  25.99       54.89 (28.90)     1:24.89 (30.00)     1:55.51 (30.62)
        2:26.28 (30.77)     2:56.71 (30.43)     3:27.61 (30.90)     3:58.51 (30.90)
        4:29.38 (30.87)     4:59.49 (30.11)     5:29.71 (30.22)     6:00.88 (31.17)
        6:31.78 (30.90)     7:02.83 (31.05)     7:33.85 (31.02)     8:04.95 (31.10)
        8:36.17 (31.22)     9:06.48 (30.31)     9:36.66 (30.18)    10:05.80 (29.14)
 11 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                10:27.99   10:08.12    6  
                  26.18       55.43 (29.25)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.54 (30.24)
        2:26.76 (31.22)     2:56.97 (30.21)     3:27.84 (30.87)     3:58.56 (30.72)
        4:29.43 (30.87)     5:00.34 (30.91)     5:31.04 (30.70)     6:02.29 (31.25)
        6:33.06 (30.77)     7:04.64 (31.58)     7:35.74 (31.10)     8:06.56 (30.82)
        8:37.20 (30.64)     9:08.13 (30.93)     9:38.53 (30.40)    10:08.12 (29.59)
 12 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                 18:24.47   10:08.57    5  
                  26.64       56.41 (29.77)     1:26.66 (30.25)     1:57.39 (30.73)
        2:28.11 (30.72)     2:59.08 (30.97)     3:29.99 (30.91)     4:00.88 (30.89)
        4:31.81 (30.93)     5:02.57 (30.76)     5:32.75 (30.18)     6:03.64 (30.89)
        6:34.42 (30.78)     7:05.15 (30.73)     7:35.94 (30.79)     8:06.79 (30.85)
        8:37.45 (30.66)     9:08.54 (31.09)     9:39.10 (30.56)    10:08.57 (29.47)
 13 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                10:35.99   10:09.28    4  
                  26.75       56.67 (29.92)     1:27.15 (30.48)     1:58.01 (30.86)
        2:29.07 (31.06)     3:00.04 (30.97)     3:31.56 (31.52)     4:02.66 (31.10)
        4:33.68 (31.02)     5:04.71 (31.03)     5:35.34 (30.63)     6:06.79 (31.45)
        6:37.46 (30.67)     7:08.64 (31.18)     7:39.13 (30.49)     8:09.76 (30.63)
        8:40.35 (30.59)     9:10.49 (30.14)     9:40.43 (29.94)    10:09.28 (28.85)
 14 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                17:46.41   10:12.43    3  
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.25 (30.64)     1:58.88 (30.63)
        2:29.68 (30.80)     3:00.20 (30.52)     3:31.05 (30.85)     4:02.05 (31.00)
        4:32.99 (30.94)     5:04.17 (31.18)     5:35.30 (31.13)     6:06.54 (31.24)
        6:37.37 (30.83)     7:08.31 (30.94)     7:39.46 (31.15)     8:10.34 (30.88)
        8:41.44 (31.10)     9:12.37 (30.93)     9:43.31 (30.94)    10:12.43 (29.12)
 15 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  9:13.33L  10:12.66    2  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)     1:27.36 (30.35)     1:58.23 (30.87)
        2:28.83 (30.60)     2:59.62 (30.79)     3:30.07 (30.45)     4:00.60 (30.53)
        4:32.21 (31.61)     5:03.43 (31.22)     5:34.04 (30.61)     6:05.18 (31.14)
        6:37.06 (31.88)     7:08.70 (31.64)     7:39.86 (31.16)     8:11.68 (31.82)
        8:42.96 (31.28)     9:13.82 (30.86)     9:44.30 (30.48)    10:12.66 (28.36)
 16 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                 10:22.16   10:16.48    1  
                                  57.17 ( )     1:27.98 (30.81)     1:58.76 (30.78)
        2:29.56 (30.80)     3:00.67 (31.11)     3:31.81 (31.14)     4:03.08 (31.27)
        4:34.23 (31.15)     5:05.54 (31.31)     5:36.89 (31.35)     6:08.24 (31.35)
        6:39.60 (31.36)     7:11.05 (31.45)     7:42.46 (31.41)     8:13.79 (31.33)
        8:44.89 (31.10)     9:16.05 (31.16)     9:46.99 (30.94)    10:16.48 (29.49)
 17 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                 10:44.38   10:16.99  
                  26.32       56.15 (29.83)     1:26.66 (30.51)     1:57.79 (31.13)
        2:29.01 (31.22)     3:00.05 (31.04)     3:31.27 (31.22)     4:02.50 (31.23)
        4:34.18 (31.68)     5:05.72 (31.54)     5:37.15 (31.43)     6:09.65 (32.50)
        6:41.48 (31.83)     7:13.03 (31.55)     7:43.69 (30.66)     8:15.22 (31.53)
        8:46.62 (31.40)     9:17.46 (30.84)     9:48.15 (30.69)    10:16.99 (28.84)
 18 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                 10:33.01   10:17.35  
                  26.90       56.28 (29.38)     1:26.19 (29.91)     1:56.57 (30.38)
        2:27.44 (30.87)     2:58.10 (30.66)     3:29.26 (31.16)     4:00.29 (31.03)
        4:31.07 (30.78)     5:02.39 (31.32)     5:33.53 (31.14)     6:05.18 (31.65)
        6:36.77 (31.59)     7:08.47 (31.70)     7:40.27 (31.80)     8:11.96 (31.69)
        8:43.65 (31.69)     9:15.25 (31.60)     9:46.99 (31.74)    10:17.35 (30.36)
 19 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                 10:35.28   10:17.72  
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)     1:25.78 (29.97)     1:56.37 (30.59)
        2:27.00 (30.63)     2:57.98 (30.98)     3:28.90 (30.92)     4:00.08 (31.18)
        4:31.26 (31.18)     5:02.63 (31.37)     5:33.83 (31.20)     6:05.61 (31.78)
        6:37.03 (31.42)     7:08.74 (31.71)     7:40.42 (31.68)     8:11.82 (31.40)
        8:43.47 (31.65)     9:15.11 (31.64)     9:47.15 (32.04)    10:17.72 (30.57)
 20 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                 10:42.36   10:18.00  
                  26.96       57.11 (30.15)     1:27.95 (30.84)     1:58.90 (30.95)
        2:29.86 (30.96)     3:00.35 (30.49)     3:31.60 (31.25)     4:03.12 (31.52)
        4:35.02 (31.90)     5:05.85 (30.83)     5:37.01 (31.16)     6:08.84 (31.83)
        6:40.89 (32.05)     7:12.64 (31.75)     7:44.00 (31.36)     8:15.83 (31.83)
        8:47.41 (31.58)     9:18.57 (31.16)     9:49.10 (30.53)    10:18.00 (28.90)
 21 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 9:50.44L  10:21.42  
                  27.64       58.34 (30.70)     1:29.50 (31.16)     2:00.53 (31.03)
        2:31.64 (31.11)     3:02.75 (31.11)     3:33.59 (30.84)     4:04.69 (31.10)
        4:35.91 (31.22)     5:07.30 (31.39)     5:38.56 (31.26)     6:09.95 (31.39)
        6:41.30 (31.35)     7:12.86 (31.56)     7:44.30 (31.44)     8:15.67 (31.37)
        8:47.21 (31.54)     9:19.20 (31.99)     9:51.17 (31.97)    10:21.42 (30.25)
 22 Klein, Frederick          14 MAC                 10:45.73   10:24.32  
                  26.67       56.73 (30.06)     1:27.43 (30.70)     1:58.23 (30.80)
        2:29.58 (31.35)     3:00.98 (31.40)     3:32.45 (31.47)     4:04.25 (31.80)
        4:36.24 (31.99)     5:07.90 (31.66)     5:39.83 (31.93)     6:11.63 (31.80)
        6:43.58 (31.95)     7:15.57 (31.99)     7:47.34 (31.77)     8:19.25 (31.91)
        8:51.01 (31.76)     9:22.74 (31.73)     9:54.26 (31.52)    10:24.32 (30.06)
 23 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                 10:55.00   10:24.47  
                  25.55       55.69 (30.14)     1:26.88 (31.19)     1:57.78 (30.90)
        2:29.33 (31.55)     3:01.17 (31.84)     3:32.38 (31.21)     4:04.14 (31.76)
        4:36.50 (32.36)     5:09.08 (32.58)     5:41.33 (32.25)     6:13.37 (32.04)
        6:45.79 (32.42)     7:17.55 (31.76)     7:48.81 (31.26)     8:20.25 (31.44)
        8:51.85 (31.60)     9:23.89 (32.04)     9:54.98 (31.09)    10:24.47 (29.49)
 24 Hook, William             14 TAC                 10:43.56   10:24.48  
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:30.12 (31.58)     2:01.53 (31.41)
        2:32.91 (31.38)     3:04.73 (31.82)     3:36.59 (31.86)     4:07.92 (31.33)
        4:40.32 (32.40)     5:12.08 (31.76)     5:43.76 (31.68)     6:15.35 (31.59)
        6:47.22 (31.87)     7:18.93 (31.71)     7:50.77 (31.84)     8:22.42 (31.65)
        8:54.04 (31.62)     9:25.24 (31.20)     9:56.00 (30.76)    10:24.48 (28.48)
 25 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached          10:45.03   10:25.00  
                  26.94       56.86 (29.92)     1:27.49 (30.63)     1:58.74 (31.25)
        2:30.01 (31.27)     3:01.38 (31.37)     3:32.86 (31.48)     4:04.11 (31.25)
        4:35.45 (31.34)     5:06.94 (31.49)     5:38.88 (31.94)     6:10.81 (31.93)
        6:42.53 (31.72)     7:14.68 (32.15)     7:46.93 (32.25)     8:18.84 (31.91)
        8:50.55 (31.71)     9:22.54 (31.99)     9:54.49 (31.95)    10:25.00 (30.51)
 26 McGee, Connor             13 NCAC                10:33.03   10:25.28  
                  27.06       57.49 (30.43)     1:28.45 (30.96)     1:59.60 (31.15)
        2:30.83 (31.23)     3:02.19 (31.36)     3:33.51 (31.32)     4:04.93 (31.42)
        4:35.86 (30.93)     5:07.25 (31.39)     5:39.22 (31.97)     6:11.45 (32.23)
        6:44.00 (32.55)     7:16.18 (32.18)     7:48.10 (31.92)     8:19.46 (31.36)
        8:51.19 (31.73)     9:22.67 (31.48)     9:54.65 (31.98)    10:25.28 (30.63)
 27 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                 10:47.10   10:25.36  
                  26.98       57.20 (30.22)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:59.33 (31.40)
        2:30.36 (31.03)     3:01.57 (31.21)     3:33.19 (31.62)     4:04.81 (31.62)
        4:36.85 (32.04)     5:09.06 (32.21)     5:40.92 (31.86)     6:13.13 (32.21)
        6:45.34 (32.21)     7:17.39 (32.05)     7:49.51 (32.12)     8:21.27 (31.76)
        8:53.30 (32.03)     9:25.10 (31.80)     9:56.43 (31.33)    10:25.36 (28.93)
 28 Masneri, David            14 GCY                 10:40.60   10:28.90  
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)     1:28.17 (30.77)     1:59.23 (31.06)
        2:30.63 (31.40)     3:02.32 (31.69)     3:34.08 (31.76)     4:06.19 (32.11)
        4:38.35 (32.16)     5:10.19 (31.84)     5:42.08 (31.89)     6:14.39 (32.31)
        6:46.85 (32.46)     7:19.21 (32.36)     7:51.25 (32.04)     8:23.62 (32.37)
        8:55.55 (31.93)     9:27.94 (32.39)     9:58.89 (30.95)    10:28.90 (30.01)
 29 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                 10:56.91   10:29.01  
                  26.72       57.31 (30.59)     1:28.80 (31.49)     2:00.27 (31.47)
        2:32.22 (31.95)     3:04.33 (32.11)     3:36.38 (32.05)     4:07.95 (31.57)
        4:40.40 (32.45)     5:12.31 (31.91)     5:44.36 (32.05)     6:16.60 (32.24)
        6:48.51 (31.91)     7:20.48 (31.97)     7:52.54 (32.06)     8:24.46 (31.92)
        8:56.33 (31.87)     9:28.58 (32.25)     9:59.13 (30.55)    10:29.01 (29.88)
 30 Scheiber, Jackson         13 WAVE                10:37.59   10:30.93  
                  27.94       58.84 (30.90)     1:30.83 (31.99)     2:03.08 (32.25)
        2:35.54 (32.46)     3:08.00 (32.46)     3:40.10 (32.10)     4:12.18 (32.08)
        4:44.05 (31.87)     5:15.56 (31.51)     5:46.42 (30.86)     6:18.18 (31.76)
        6:50.31 (32.13)     7:22.10 (31.79)     7:53.91 (31.81)     8:25.45 (31.54)
        8:57.15 (31.70)     9:29.28 (32.13)    10:00.76 (31.48)    10:30.93 (30.17)
 31 Lin, Walker               13 GCY                 10:50.45   10:30.94  
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.35 (31.19)     2:00.93 (31.58)
        2:32.52 (31.59)     3:04.66 (32.14)     3:36.64 (31.98)     4:09.11 (32.47)
        4:41.09 (31.98)     5:13.48 (32.39)     5:45.09 (31.61)     6:17.07 (31.98)
        6:49.10 (32.03)     7:21.31 (32.21)     7:53.77 (32.46)     8:26.18 (32.41)
        8:57.94 (31.76)     9:29.98 (32.04)    10:01.82 (31.84)    10:30.94 (29.12)
 32 Glassner, George          14 MAC                 10:48.90   10:31.06  
                  26.58       56.50 (29.92)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:59.29 (32.05)
        2:31.15 (31.86)     3:02.93 (31.78)     3:34.98 (32.05)     4:07.05 (32.07)
        4:39.33 (32.28)     5:11.76 (32.43)     5:44.14 (32.38)     6:16.72 (32.58)
        6:48.79 (32.07)     7:21.15 (32.36)     7:53.53 (32.38)     8:26.03 (32.50)
        8:58.00 (31.97)     9:30.07 (32.07)    10:01.41 (31.34)    10:31.06 (29.65)
 33 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                 10:50.56   10:32.08  
                  27.06       56.90 (29.84)     1:27.55 (30.65)     1:58.83 (31.28)
        2:30.55 (31.72)     3:02.37 (31.82)     3:34.25 (31.88)     4:06.18 (31.93)
        4:38.76 (32.58)     5:11.02 (32.26)     5:43.27 (32.25)     6:15.76 (32.49)
        6:48.20 (32.44)     7:20.55 (32.35)     7:53.18 (32.63)     8:25.74 (32.56)
        8:58.00 (32.26)     9:29.72 (31.72)    10:01.76 (32.04)    10:32.08 (30.32)
 34 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                 10:47.96   10:32.24  
                  26.97       57.72 (30.75)     1:29.28 (31.56)     2:01.14 (31.86)
        2:32.81 (31.67)     3:04.83 (32.02)     3:36.91 (32.08)     4:08.88 (31.97)
        4:41.22 (32.34)     5:13.69 (32.47)     5:45.99 (32.30)     6:18.19 (32.20)
        6:50.58 (32.39)     7:22.85 (32.27)     7:54.46 (31.61)     8:26.57 (32.11)
        8:58.59 (32.02)     9:30.44 (31.85)    10:02.22 (31.78)    10:32.24 (30.02)
 35 Scott, Luke               14 MSA                 18:32.19   10:34.18  
                  28.40     1:00.12 (31.72)     1:32.17 (32.05)     2:04.50 (32.33)
        2:36.93 (32.43)     3:09.44 (32.51)     3:42.41 (32.97)     4:14.97 (32.56)
        4:47.31 (32.34)     5:19.42 (32.11)     5:50.34 (30.92)     6:22.10 (31.76)
        6:54.24 (32.14)     7:25.65 (31.41)     7:57.00 (31.35)     8:28.85 (31.85)
        9:00.87 (32.02)     9:32.77 (31.90)    10:04.22 (31.45)    10:34.18 (29.96)
 36 Nye, Owen                 13 Alamance County     10:51.60   10:34.75  
                  27.95       58.54 (30.59)     1:29.82 (31.28)     2:02.03 (32.21)
        2:33.86 (31.83)     3:06.02 (32.16)     3:38.61 (32.59)     4:10.41 (31.80)
        4:42.69 (32.28)     5:14.91 (32.22)     5:47.07 (32.16)     6:19.61 (32.54)
        6:51.74 (32.13)     7:24.31 (32.57)     7:56.04 (31.73)     8:28.23 (32.19)
        9:00.06 (31.83)     9:31.98 (31.92)    10:03.30 (31.32)    10:34.75 (31.45)
 37 Dunlap, Fletcher          13 TAC                 10:51.19   10:35.44  
                  27.53       58.32 (30.79)     1:29.71 (31.39)     2:02.16 (32.45)
        2:34.78 (32.62)     3:06.99 (32.21)     3:39.82 (32.83)     4:12.18 (32.36)
        4:44.51 (32.33)     5:16.96 (32.45)     5:48.85 (31.89)     6:21.19 (32.34)
        6:53.49 (32.30)     7:26.08 (32.59)     7:58.38 (32.30)     8:30.10 (31.72)
        9:02.61 (32.51)     9:34.55 (31.94)    10:05.69 (31.14)    10:35.44 (29.75)
 38 Gould, Justin             13 SAIL                10:44.29   10:35.92  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:28.96 (30.51)     1:59.77 (30.81)
        2:31.05 (31.28)     3:02.81 (31.76)     3:34.41 (31.60)     4:06.20 (31.79)
        4:38.33 (32.13)     5:11.10 (32.77)     5:43.82 (32.72)     6:16.49 (32.67)
        6:49.37 (32.88)     7:21.95 (32.58)     7:54.40 (32.45)     8:27.35 (32.95)
        8:59.99 (32.64)     9:32.82 (32.83)    10:04.60 (31.78)    10:35.92 (31.32)
 39 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                 10:49.26   10:36.15  
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:29.27 (31.30)     2:00.61 (31.34)
        2:32.14 (31.53)     3:03.96 (31.82)     3:36.19 (32.23)     4:08.04 (31.85)
        4:40.64 (32.60)     5:13.15 (32.51)     5:45.63 (32.48)     6:17.60 (31.97)
        6:50.06 (32.46)     7:22.66 (32.60)     7:55.18 (32.52)     8:27.47 (32.29)
        9:00.07 (32.60)     9:32.72 (32.65)    10:04.62 (31.90)    10:36.15 (31.53)
 40 Cinque, Matthew           13 NCAC                10:41.89   10:36.37  
                  29.05     1:00.47 (31.42)     1:32.45 (31.98)     2:04.67 (32.22)
        2:36.88 (32.21)     3:09.12 (32.24)     3:41.42 (32.30)     4:13.53 (32.11)
        4:45.58 (32.05)     5:17.41 (31.83)     5:49.19 (31.78)     6:21.88 (32.69)
        6:54.36 (32.48)     7:26.67 (32.31)     7:58.82 (32.15)     8:31.21 (32.39)
        9:02.98 (31.77)     9:34.78 (31.80)    10:06.32 (31.54)    10:36.37 (30.05)
 41 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                 10:56.32   10:36.58  
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:30.89 (31.53)     2:02.47 (31.58)
        2:34.80 (32.33)     3:06.96 (32.16)     3:39.33 (32.37)     4:11.91 (32.58)
        4:44.33 (32.42)     5:17.32 (32.99)     5:49.14 (31.82)     6:21.63 (32.49)
        6:54.65 (33.02)     7:26.82 (32.17)     7:59.42 (32.60)     8:31.42 (32.00)
        9:03.52 (32.10)     9:35.44 (31.92)    10:07.25 (31.81)    10:36.58 (29.33)
 42 Weber, Lucas              14 MAC                 10:56.94   10:36.72  
                  27.81       58.96 (31.15)     1:30.58 (31.62)     2:02.64 (32.06)
        2:35.21 (32.57)     3:07.64 (32.43)     3:40.16 (32.52)     4:12.68 (32.52)
        4:45.19 (32.51)     5:17.90 (32.71)     5:50.32 (32.42)     6:23.03 (32.71)
        6:55.53 (32.50)     7:27.70 (32.17)     7:59.97 (32.27)     8:32.01 (32.04)
        9:03.99 (31.98)     9:35.92 (31.93)    10:07.32 (31.40)    10:36.72 (29.40)
 43 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE                10:51.75   10:38.15  
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)     1:28.62 (31.38)     2:00.02 (31.40)
        2:31.74 (31.72)     3:03.45 (31.71)     3:35.30 (31.85)     4:07.52 (32.22)
        4:39.77 (32.25)     5:12.12 (32.35)     5:44.77 (32.65)     6:18.08 (33.31)
        6:50.42 (32.34)     7:22.93 (32.51)     7:55.67 (32.74)     8:28.02 (32.35)
        9:00.73 (32.71)     9:33.96 (33.23)    10:06.29 (32.33)    10:38.15 (31.86)
 44 Roberts, Christopher      14 CAT                 18:35.96   10:38.22  
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:30.99 (31.72)     2:03.19 (32.20)
        2:35.56 (32.37)                             3:40.48 ( )     4:13.24 (32.76)
        4:45.83 (32.59)     5:18.92 (33.09)     5:51.32 (32.40)     6:22.95 (31.63)
        6:54.89 (31.94)     7:26.95 (32.06)     7:59.23 (32.28)                    
            9:03.26 ( )     9:35.69 (32.43)    10:07.47 (31.78)    10:38.22 (30.75)
 45 Smith, Christian          13 MOR                 11:01.32   10:38.72  
                  27.50       58.52 (31.02)     1:31.06 (32.54)     2:03.63 (32.57)
        2:35.90 (32.27)     3:08.76 (32.86)     3:41.12 (32.36)     4:13.32 (32.20)
        4:45.89 (32.57)     5:18.46 (32.57)     5:51.09 (32.63)     6:23.57 (32.48)
        6:56.35 (32.78)     7:28.84 (32.49)     8:01.40 (32.56)     8:33.87 (32.47)
        9:05.93 (32.06)     9:38.04 (32.11)    10:09.89 (31.85)    10:38.72 (28.83)
 46 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                 11:01.26   10:38.86  
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)     1:31.64 (32.00)     2:03.87 (32.23)
        2:36.10 (32.23)     3:08.39 (32.29)     3:40.23 (31.84)     4:12.39 (32.16)
        4:45.04 (32.65)     5:17.95 (32.91)     5:50.90 (32.95)     6:23.81 (32.91)
        6:56.29 (32.48)     7:29.01 (32.72)     8:01.40 (32.39)     8:33.53 (32.13)
        9:05.90 (32.37)     9:38.13 (32.23)    10:09.68 (31.55)    10:38.86 (29.18)
 47 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                 11:01.72   10:39.67  
                  27.97       59.27 (31.30)     1:31.00 (31.73)     2:03.44 (32.44)
        2:36.34 (32.90)     3:08.91 (32.57)     3:41.66 (32.75)     4:13.80 (32.14)
        4:46.51 (32.71)     5:19.23 (32.72)     5:51.87 (32.64)     6:24.22 (32.35)
        6:56.58 (32.36)     7:29.78 (33.20)     8:01.93 (32.15)     8:34.53 (32.60)
        9:06.70 (32.17)     9:38.88 (32.18)    10:10.14 (31.26)    10:39.67 (29.53)
 48 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                 10:41.28   10:39.82  
                  27.79       58.95 (31.16)     1:30.78 (31.83)     2:02.70 (31.92)
        2:34.82 (32.12)     3:06.93 (32.11)     3:39.16 (32.23)     4:11.96 (32.80)
        4:44.46 (32.50)     5:17.25 (32.79)     5:49.57 (32.32)     6:22.38 (32.81)
        6:54.86 (32.48)     7:27.36 (32.50)     7:59.89 (32.53)     8:31.90 (32.01)
        9:04.39 (32.49)     9:36.58 (32.19)    10:08.66 (32.08)    10:39.82 (31.16)
 49 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                 18:36.92   10:40.10  
                  27.82       58.81 (30.99)     1:30.70 (31.89)     2:02.98 (32.28)
        2:35.31 (32.33)     3:07.86 (32.55)     3:40.35 (32.49)     4:12.94 (32.59)
        4:45.91 (32.97)     5:18.53 (32.62)     5:51.39 (32.86)     6:23.90 (32.51)
        6:56.13 (32.23)     7:28.59 (32.46)     8:01.09 (32.50)     8:33.49 (32.40)
        9:05.60 (32.11)     9:37.82 (32.22)    10:09.64 (31.82)    10:40.10 (30.46)
 50 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                 18:46.89   10:42.43  
                  26.68       57.27 (30.59)     1:28.31 (31.04)     1:59.95 (31.64)
        2:31.84 (31.89)     3:03.79 (31.95)     3:36.49 (32.70)     4:08.68 (32.19)
        4:41.41 (32.73)     5:14.39 (32.98)     5:47.41 (33.02)     6:20.06 (32.65)
        6:52.89 (32.83)     7:25.80 (32.91)     7:58.38 (32.58)     8:31.19 (32.81)
        9:04.39 (33.20)     9:37.94 (33.55)    10:10.43 (32.49)    10:42.43 (32.00)
 51 Lindsay, Robert           13 MAC                 10:52.07   10:43.75  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.85)     2:03.15 (32.24)
        2:35.24 (32.09)     3:07.68 (32.44)     3:40.59 (32.91)     4:13.49 (32.90)
        4:46.72 (33.23)     5:19.75 (33.03)     5:51.73 (31.98)     6:24.15 (32.42)
        6:57.80 (33.65)     7:30.31 (32.51)     8:03.12 (32.81)     8:35.17 (32.05)
        9:08.16 (32.99)     9:41.58 (33.42)    10:12.91 (31.33)    10:43.75 (30.84)
 52 Swenson, Broder           13 MOR                 10:51.15   10:44.84  
                  28.11       59.03 (30.92)     1:30.98 (31.95)     2:03.26 (32.28)
        2:35.73 (32.47)     3:08.49 (32.76)     3:41.16 (32.67)     4:13.64 (32.48)
        4:46.66 (33.02)     5:19.71 (33.05)     5:52.62 (32.91)     6:25.30 (32.68)
        6:57.95 (32.65)     7:31.04 (33.09)     8:04.04 (33.00)     8:36.58 (32.54)
        9:09.51 (32.93)     9:42.54 (33.03)    10:14.39 (31.85)    10:44.84 (30.45)
 53 Holtham, Isaac            13 MAC                 10:51.44   10:45.62  
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)     1:30.95 (31.79)     2:03.29 (32.34)
        2:35.87 (32.58)     3:08.65 (32.78)     3:41.57 (32.92)     4:14.10 (32.53)
        4:47.10 (33.00)     5:20.03 (32.93)     5:53.02 (32.99)     6:26.07 (33.05)
        6:58.85 (32.78)     7:32.04 (33.19)     8:05.10 (33.06)     8:37.89 (32.79)
        9:10.64 (32.75)     9:43.12 (32.48)    10:15.18 (32.06)    10:45.62 (30.44)
 54 Beebe, Cooper             14 TAC                 10:56.30   10:46.05  
                  27.32       58.06 (30.74)     1:29.98 (31.92)     2:02.36 (32.38)
        2:35.33 (32.97)     3:07.75 (32.42)     3:39.72 (31.97)     4:12.63 (32.91)
        4:45.42 (32.79)     5:18.22 (32.80)     5:51.16 (32.94)     6:24.10 (32.94)
        6:57.33 (33.23)     7:30.02 (32.69)     8:03.31 (33.29)     8:36.49 (33.18)
        9:09.39 (32.90)     9:42.13 (32.74)    10:14.16 (32.03)    10:46.05 (31.89)
 55 Morris, Dylan             14 TAC                 10:48.11   10:46.60  
                  27.93       59.04 (31.11)     1:31.06 (32.02)     2:03.24 (32.18)
        2:35.68 (32.44)     3:08.12 (32.44)     3:40.68 (32.56)     4:13.64 (32.96)
        4:46.44 (32.80)     5:18.91 (32.47)     5:52.54 (33.63)     6:25.25 (32.71)
        6:58.71 (33.46)     7:31.99 (33.28)     8:04.60 (32.61)     8:37.33 (32.73)
        9:10.29 (32.96)     9:43.39 (33.10)    10:15.53 (32.14)    10:46.60 (31.07)
 56 Vincent, William          14 MOR                 10:37.96   10:46.75  
                  26.75       58.04 (31.29)     1:30.41 (32.37)     2:02.53 (32.12)
        2:34.84 (32.31)     3:07.13 (32.29)     3:40.40 (33.27)     4:13.64 (33.24)
        4:46.41 (32.77)     5:19.09 (32.68)     5:52.51 (33.42)     6:24.90 (32.39)
        6:58.57 (33.67)     7:31.53 (32.96)     8:04.74 (33.21)     8:38.10 (33.36)
        9:11.57 (33.47)     9:44.68 (33.11)    10:16.94 (32.26)    10:46.75 (29.81)
 57 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                 10:35.74   10:46.82  
                  27.86       59.34 (31.48)     1:31.68 (32.34)     2:03.76 (32.08)
        2:36.12 (32.36)     3:08.62 (32.50)     3:41.15 (32.53)     4:13.96 (32.81)
        4:46.92 (32.96)     5:20.06 (33.14)     5:53.07 (33.01)     6:27.06 (33.99)
        6:58.81 (31.75)     7:31.71 (32.90)     8:04.77 (33.06)     8:37.72 (32.95)
        9:10.30 (32.58)     9:42.85 (32.55)    10:14.91 (32.06)    10:46.82 (31.91)
 58 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                 18:16.06   10:49.44  
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)     1:28.18 (31.16)     1:59.75 (31.57)
        2:31.55 (31.80)     3:03.96 (32.41)     3:36.73 (32.77)     4:10.18 (33.45)
        4:43.67 (33.49)     5:16.95 (33.28)     5:50.60 (33.65)     6:24.15 (33.55)
        6:57.41 (33.26)     7:31.38 (33.97)     8:04.59 (33.21)     8:38.48 (33.89)
        9:11.98 (33.50)     9:45.51 (33.53)    10:18.17 (32.66)    10:49.44 (31.27)
 59 Tangeman, Cole            13 TAC                 10:57.55   10:50.88  
                  28.09       59.95 (31.86)     1:32.78 (32.83)     2:05.95 (33.17)
        2:39.66 (33.71)     3:12.56 (32.90)     3:45.59 (33.03)     4:19.13 (33.54)
        4:51.76 (32.63)     5:24.85 (33.09)     5:58.13 (33.28)     6:31.04 (32.91)
        7:04.19 (33.15)     7:37.44 (33.25)     8:10.62 (33.18)     8:43.76 (33.14)
        9:16.87 (33.11)     9:49.61 (32.74)    10:21.14 (31.53)    10:50.88 (29.74)
 60 Purcell, Reiley           14 MOR                 18:31.85   10:51.02  
                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:31.78 (32.19)     2:04.67 (32.89)
        2:37.47 (32.80)     3:10.05 (32.58)     3:42.71 (32.66)     4:15.68 (32.97)
        4:48.44 (32.76)     5:21.08 (32.64)     5:54.34 (33.26)     6:27.20 (32.86)
        7:00.32 (33.12)     7:33.62 (33.30)     8:07.02 (33.40)     8:40.06 (33.04)
        9:13.09 (33.03)     9:45.94 (32.85)    10:18.63 (32.69)    10:51.02 (32.39)
 61 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                 10:55.78   10:52.04  
                  28.42       59.51 (31.09)     1:31.51 (32.00)     2:03.59 (32.08)
        2:35.60 (32.01)     3:07.87 (32.27)     3:40.58 (32.71)     4:13.37 (32.79)
        4:46.16 (32.79)     5:19.64 (33.48)     5:53.04 (33.40)     6:26.36 (33.32)
        6:59.67 (33.31)     7:33.42 (33.75)     8:06.65 (33.23)     8:40.27 (33.62)
        9:13.58 (33.31)     9:46.85 (33.27)    10:19.84 (32.99)    10:52.04 (32.20)
 62 Eickhoff, Christopher     13 TAC                 11:01.48   10:52.35  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.08 (32.16)     2:04.71 (32.63)
        2:37.42 (32.71)     3:10.17 (32.75)     3:42.83 (32.66)     4:15.94 (33.11)
        4:49.13 (33.19)     5:22.54 (33.41)     5:55.65 (33.11)     6:28.96 (33.31)
        7:02.14 (33.18)     7:35.48 (33.34)     8:08.84 (33.36)     8:41.93 (33.09)
        9:15.43 (33.50)     9:48.99 (33.56)    10:21.31 (32.32)    10:52.35 (31.04)
 63 Zhang, Christopher        14 MAC                 18:40.41   10:53.67  
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:30.97 (32.24)     2:03.74 (32.77)
        2:36.86 (33.12)     3:09.93 (33.07)     3:42.76 (32.83)     4:16.24 (33.48)
        4:49.47 (33.23)     5:23.21 (33.74)     5:56.24 (33.03)     6:29.68 (33.44)
        7:03.35 (33.67)     7:36.66 (33.31)     8:09.57 (32.91)     8:42.95 (33.38)
        9:16.21 (33.26)     9:49.02 (32.81)    10:22.02 (33.00)    10:53.67 (31.65)
 64 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                 10:50.27   10:54.15  
                  27.20       57.69 (30.49)     1:29.91 (32.22)     2:02.90 (32.99)
        2:35.49 (32.59)     3:08.29 (32.80)     3:40.96 (32.67)     4:13.84 (32.88)
        4:47.05 (33.21)     5:20.27 (33.22)     5:53.56 (33.29)     6:27.64 (34.08)
        7:00.71 (33.07)     7:34.13 (33.42)     8:07.76 (33.63)     8:41.43 (33.67)
        9:14.79 (33.36)     9:48.11 (33.32)    10:21.56 (33.45)    10:54.15 (32.59)
 65 Dant, Ryan                13 YSST                18:33.34   10:55.54  
                  29.88     1:02.45 (32.57)     1:34.96 (32.51)     2:08.35 (33.39)
        2:41.40 (33.05)     3:14.33 (32.93)     3:47.24 (32.91)     4:20.36 (33.12)
        4:53.29 (32.93)     5:26.17 (32.88)     5:59.07 (32.90)     6:32.25 (33.18)
        7:05.62 (33.37)     7:38.87 (33.25)     8:12.14 (33.27)     8:44.94 (32.80)
        9:17.73 (32.79)     9:50.68 (32.95)    10:23.90 (33.22)    10:55.54 (31.64)
 66 Davidson, Aaron           13 WAVE                18:47.67   10:58.95  
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:33.88 (32.71)     2:06.80 (32.92)
        2:39.47 (32.67)     3:12.75 (33.28)     3:46.33 (33.58)     4:19.59 (33.26)
        4:53.54 (33.95)     5:26.91 (33.37)     6:00.55 (33.64)     6:33.98 (33.43)
        7:07.54 (33.56)     7:41.07 (33.53)     8:14.57 (33.50)     8:47.94 (33.37)
        9:21.52 (33.58)     9:54.78 (33.26)    10:27.72 (32.94)    10:58.95 (31.23)
 67 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                18:18.04   11:00.72  
                  27.01       57.97 (30.96)     1:29.83 (31.86)     2:01.87 (32.04)
        2:34.13 (32.26)     3:06.80 (32.67)     3:39.95 (33.15)     4:13.38 (33.43)
        4:46.97 (33.59)     5:21.35 (34.38)     5:55.30 (33.95)     6:29.55 (34.25)
        7:03.79 (34.24)     7:37.50 (33.71)     8:11.93 (34.43)     8:46.07 (34.14)
        9:20.48 (34.41)     9:54.15 (33.67)    10:27.88 (33.73)    11:00.72 (32.84)
 68 Kightlinger, Evan         14 RSA                 18:38.75   11:01.34  
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)     1:33.27 (33.37)     2:06.86 (33.59)
        2:40.70 (33.84)     3:14.64 (33.94)     3:48.34 (33.70)     4:22.00 (33.66)
        4:55.82 (33.82)     5:29.91 (34.09)     6:03.56 (33.65)     6:36.64 (33.08)
        7:09.77 (33.13)     7:43.07 (33.30)     8:17.23 (34.16)     8:50.58 (33.35)
        9:24.07 (33.49)     9:57.67 (33.60)    10:30.52 (32.85)    11:01.34 (30.82)
 69 Henage, Charles           14 MAC                 18:37.07   11:01.48  
                  27.43       58.79 (31.36)     1:31.07 (32.28)     2:04.48 (33.41)
        2:37.93 (33.45)     3:11.81 (33.88)     3:45.91 (34.10)     4:19.79 (33.88)
        4:53.74 (33.95)     5:27.77 (34.03)     6:02.34 (34.57)     6:36.28 (33.94)
        7:10.06 (33.78)     7:44.10 (34.04)     8:17.83 (33.73)     8:51.32 (33.49)
        9:24.74 (33.42)     9:59.01 (34.27)    10:31.36 (32.35)    11:01.48 (30.12)
 -- Hill, Alexander           13 TAC                 18:35.16   11:02.66  
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:34.79 (32.74)     2:08.54 (33.75)
        2:41.90 (33.36)     3:15.78 (33.88)     3:49.22 (33.44)     4:22.77 (33.55)
        4:56.99 (34.22)     5:30.82 (33.83)     6:04.36 (33.54)     6:37.91 (33.55)
        7:11.43 (33.52)     7:44.50 (33.07)     8:17.94 (33.44)     8:51.04 (33.10)
        9:24.25 (33.21)     9:57.75 (33.50)    10:31.01 (33.26)    11:02.66 (31.65)
 -- Arens, Justin             13 MOR                 18:41.84   11:03.29  
                  28.90     1:01.42 (32.52)     1:34.68 (33.26)     2:08.23 (33.55)
        2:41.96 (33.73)     3:15.62 (33.66)     3:49.57 (33.95)     4:23.38 (33.81)
        4:57.67 (34.29)     5:31.63 (33.96)     6:05.41 (33.78)     6:39.05 (33.64)
        7:12.75 (33.70)     7:46.44 (33.69)     8:19.75 (33.31)     8:53.02 (33.27)
        9:26.50 (33.48)     9:59.67 (33.17)    10:32.53 (32.86)    11:03.29 (30.76)
 -- Markoski, James           14 MOR                 18:35.14   11:03.32  
                  28.70     1:01.35 (32.65)     1:34.67 (33.32)     2:08.10 (33.43)
        2:41.69 (33.59)     3:14.80 (33.11)     3:47.68 (32.88)     4:21.11 (33.43)
        4:55.09 (33.98)     5:29.05 (33.96)     6:02.55 (33.50)     6:36.67 (34.12)
        7:10.36 (33.69)     7:44.45 (34.09)     8:17.97 (33.52)     8:51.68 (33.71)
        9:25.28 (33.60)     9:58.74 (33.46)    10:31.47 (32.73)    11:03.32 (31.85)
 -- Sianis, Alexander         13 EAC                 18:39.38   11:03.70  
                  29.00     1:01.69 (32.69)     1:35.20 (33.51)     2:08.89 (33.69)
        2:42.67 (33.78)     3:16.63 (33.96)     3:50.55 (33.92)     4:24.10 (33.55)
        4:57.87 (33.77)     5:31.46 (33.59)     6:05.08 (33.62)     6:38.56 (33.48)
        7:12.03 (33.47)     7:45.60 (33.57)     8:19.33 (33.73)     8:52.75 (33.42)
        9:26.23 (33.48)     9:59.31 (33.08)    10:32.22 (32.91)    11:03.70 (31.48)
 -- Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                10:42.61   11:04.03  
                  27.78       58.91 (31.13)     1:30.84 (31.93)     2:03.00 (32.16)
        2:35.27 (32.27)     3:07.63 (32.36)     3:39.91 (32.28)     4:12.40 (32.49)
        4:44.87 (32.47)     5:18.13 (33.26)     5:52.44 (34.31)     6:27.23 (34.79)
        7:02.16 (34.93)     7:36.75 (34.59)     8:10.74 (33.99)     8:45.72 (34.98)
        9:20.78 (35.06)     9:55.52 (34.74)    10:30.13 (34.61)    11:04.03 (33.90)
 -- Villalobos, Adrian        13 RSA                 18:39.21   11:04.39  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:33.26 (32.84)     2:06.79 (33.53)
        2:40.45 (33.66)     3:14.46 (34.01)     3:48.17 (33.71)     4:21.90 (33.73)
        4:56.01 (34.11)     5:30.20 (34.19)     6:04.02 (33.82)     6:37.96 (33.94)
        7:11.89 (33.93)     7:45.97 (34.08)     8:20.10 (34.13)     8:53.66 (33.56)
        9:26.50 (32.84)     9:59.80 (33.30)    10:32.52 (32.72)    11:04.39 (31.87)
 -- Winardi, Tobias           13 MSA                 18:27.12   11:04.94  
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:32.35 (32.59)     2:04.59 (32.24)
        2:36.95 (32.36)     3:09.76 (32.81)     3:42.71 (32.95)     4:15.75 (33.04)
        4:49.35 (33.60)     5:23.39 (34.04)     5:57.86 (34.47)     6:32.62 (34.76)
        7:06.97 (34.35)     7:41.19 (34.22)     8:15.93 (34.74)     8:49.85 (33.92)
        9:24.40 (34.55)     9:58.41 (34.01)    10:31.92 (33.51)    11:04.94 (33.02)
 -- He, Kenneth               14 NCAC                18:33.12   11:14.35  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)     1:34.83 (33.70)     2:08.38 (33.55)
        2:42.37 (33.99)     3:16.31 (33.94)     3:50.14 (33.83)     4:25.11 (34.97)
        4:59.49 (34.38)     5:34.37 (34.88)     6:08.96 (34.59)     6:43.56 (34.60)
        7:18.66 (35.10)     7:53.14 (34.48)     8:27.65 (34.51)     9:02.05 (34.40)
        9:36.24 (34.19)    10:10.39 (34.15)    10:43.69 (33.30)    11:14.35 (30.66)
 -- Camp, Collin              13 MOR                 18:44.53   11:17.08  
                  28.72     1:00.61 (31.89)     1:33.84 (33.23)     2:07.26 (33.42)
        2:40.97 (33.71)     3:15.36 (34.39)     3:50.51 (35.15)     4:24.50 (33.99)
        4:58.98 (34.48)     5:33.40 (34.42)     6:07.75 (34.35)     6:42.14 (34.39)
        7:17.32 (35.18)     7:51.44 (34.12)     8:25.88 (34.44)     9:00.73 (34.85)
        9:35.07 (34.34)    10:09.62 (34.55)    10:44.12 (34.50)    11:17.08 (32.96)
 -- Malone, Samuel            13 RSA                 18:38.49   11:19.28  
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)     1:35.03 (32.81)     2:08.98 (33.95)
        2:42.76 (33.78)     3:16.83 (34.07)     3:51.19 (34.36)     4:25.42 (34.23)
        4:59.71 (34.29)     5:33.96 (34.25)     6:08.87 (34.91)     6:43.16 (34.29)
        7:18.07 (34.91)     7:52.64 (34.57)     8:27.45 (34.81)     9:02.09 (34.64)
        9:36.54 (34.45)    10:11.62 (35.08)    10:45.94 (34.32)    11:19.28 (33.34)
 -- Kempf, Mason              14 RSA                 18:32.80   11:22.95  
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:33.40 (32.90)     2:07.13 (33.73)
        2:40.96 (33.83)     3:14.50 (33.54)     3:48.26 (33.76)     4:22.70 (34.44)
        4:57.78 (35.08)     5:32.27 (34.49)     6:06.92 (34.65)     6:42.45 (35.53)
        7:17.18 (34.73)     7:52.35 (35.17)     8:27.65 (35.30)     9:03.26 (35.61)
        9:39.00 (35.74)    10:14.35 (35.35)    10:48.80 (34.45)    11:22.95 (34.15)
 -- Hall, Jackson             14 WAVE                18:51.76   11:26.34  
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.64 (33.67)     2:10.64 (34.00)
        2:44.95 (34.31)     3:19.84 (34.89)     3:54.24 (34.40)     4:29.30 (35.06)
        5:04.06 (34.76)     5:39.24 (35.18)     6:14.26 (35.02)     6:49.70 (35.44)
        7:24.52 (34.82)     7:58.80 (34.28)     8:33.72 (34.92)     9:08.88 (35.16)
        9:43.75 (34.87)    10:18.83 (35.08)    10:53.22 (34.39)    11:26.34 (33.12)
 -- Frank, Jack               14 CAT                 18:48.21   11:28.29  
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:36.10 (33.93)     2:10.47 (34.37)
        2:45.44 (34.97)     3:20.01 (34.57)     3:54.90 (34.89)     4:29.89 (34.99)
        5:04.91 (35.02)     5:39.56 (34.65)     6:14.80 (35.24)     6:49.79 (34.99)
        7:24.41 (34.62)     7:59.21 (34.80)     8:34.73 (35.52)     9:09.83 (35.10)
        9:44.76 (34.93)    10:20.36 (35.60)    10:54.79 (34.43)    11:28.29 (33.50)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  2:07.43      57.68   20  
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)                                        
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:09.70      58.09   17  
                  27.30       58.09 (30.79)                                        
  3 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:05.66      58.68   16  
                  26.82       58.68 (31.86)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  2:11.07      58.82   15  
                  26.84       58.82 (31.98)                                        
  5 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  2:12.00      59.26   14  
                  26.29       59.26 (32.97)                                        
  6 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  2:10.09      59.38   13  
                  26.84       59.38 (32.54)                                        
  7 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  2:11.32      59.47   12  
                  27.50       59.47 (31.97)                                        
  8 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:11.03      59.53   11  
                  27.41       59.53 (32.12)                                        
  9 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:09.78      59.86    9  
                  27.77       59.86 (32.09)                                        
 10 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:09.24      59.93    7  
                  27.52       59.93 (32.41)                                        
 11 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:14.14    1:00.45    6  
                  27.50     1:00.45 (32.95)                                        
 12 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:07.71    1:00.57    4.5
                  27.86     1:00.57 (32.71)                                        
 12 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  2:10.85    1:00.57    4.5
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)                                        
 14 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:12.47    1:01.16    3  
                  28.02     1:01.16 (33.14)                                        
 15 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:10.58    1:01.55    2  
                  27.91     1:01.55 (33.64)                                        
 16 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  2:36.03L   1:01.64    1  
                  27.43     1:01.64 (34.21)                                        
 17 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  2:14.76    1:01.75  
                  29.08     1:01.75 (32.67)                                        
 18 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  2:15.43    1:01.81  
                  28.30     1:01.81 (33.51)                                        
 19 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                  2:14.67    1:01.91  
                  27.87     1:01.91 (34.04)                                        
 20 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                  2:14.95    1:02.09  
                  29.38     1:02.09 (32.71)                                        
 21 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                  2:16.38    1:02.10  
                  28.06     1:02.10 (34.04)                                        
 22 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  2:13.63    1:02.32  
                  29.69     1:02.32 (32.63)                                        
 23 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  2:13.59    1:02.35  
                  29.19     1:02.35 (33.16)                                        
 24 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  2:16.79    1:02.37  
                  28.21     1:02.37 (34.16)                                        
 25 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                  2:15.69    1:02.53  
                  27.53     1:02.53 (35.00)                                        
 26 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  2:13.15    1:02.78  
                  29.46     1:02.78 (33.32)                                        
 27 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  2:13.11    1:03.20  
                  28.55     1:03.20 (34.65)                                        
 28 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  2:15.45    1:03.25  
                  29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)                                        
 29 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                  2:37.92L   1:03.49  
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)                                        
 30 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 2:16.89    1:03.58  
                  28.87     1:03.58 (34.71)                                        
 31 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  2:15.65    1:03.97  
                  28.52     1:03.97 (35.45)                                        
 32 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  2:37.80L   1:04.20  
                  29.84     1:04.20 (34.36)                                        
 33 Smith, Breanna            13 YOTA                 2:15.91    1:04.68  
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)                                        
 34 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 2:14.47    1:06.77  
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  1:54.66      52.94   20  
                  24.70       52.94 (28.24)                                        
  2 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:59.96      53.32   17  
                  24.46       53.32 (28.86)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:58.17      53.69   16  
                  25.02       53.69 (28.67)                                        
  4 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 2:03.07      53.99   15  
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  2:02.73      54.13   14  
                  24.37       54.13 (29.76)                                        
  6 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  2:04.21      54.58   13  
                  26.33       54.58 (28.25)                                        
  7 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  1:59.59      54.72   12  
                  26.20       54.72 (28.52)                                        
  8 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  2:05.44      54.92   11  
                  26.28       54.92 (28.64)                                        
  9 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:02.34      55.16    9  
                  25.91       55.16 (29.25)                                        
 10 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  2:05.58      55.81    7  
                  26.36       55.81 (29.45)                                        
 11 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:03.20      55.99    6  
                  25.99       55.99 (30.00)                                        
 12 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                  2:04.90      56.41    5  
                  26.32       56.41 (30.09)                                        
 13 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                 2:04.63      56.44    4  
                  25.07       56.44 (31.37)                                        
 14 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 2:03.38      56.51    3  
                  27.46       56.51 (29.05)                                        
 15 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:02.81      56.53    2  
                  26.45       56.53 (30.08)                                        
 16 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                  2:09.71      56.82    1  
                  25.63       56.82 (31.19)                                        
 17 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:02.37      57.22  
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)                                        
 18 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:07.89      57.26  
                  26.65       57.26 (30.61)                                        
 19 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  2:06.73      57.37  
                  26.40       57.37 (30.97)                                        
 20 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 2:07.35      57.41  
                  27.21       57.41 (30.20)                                        
 21 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  2:09.41      57.48  
                  26.89       57.48 (30.59)                                        
 22 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                  2:07.12      57.49  
                  26.69       57.49 (30.80)                                        
 23 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                  2:09.25      57.50  
                  27.38       57.50 (30.12)                                        
 24 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                  2:08.47      57.59  
                  26.47       57.59 (31.12)                                        
 25 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 2:07.70      57.63  
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)                                        
 26 Kroll, John               13 MAC                  2:08.86      57.74  
                  26.55       57.74 (31.19)                                        
 27 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                 2:09.14      57.83  
                  27.32       57.83 (30.51)                                        
 28 Durham, William           14 WOW                  2:09.01      57.86  
                  25.99       57.86 (31.87)                                        
 29 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                  2:07.54      58.24  
                  26.14       58.24 (32.10)                                        
 30 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                  2:09.70      58.45  
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)                                        
 31 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:08.54      58.65  
                  28.53       58.65 (30.12)                                        
 32 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                  2:09.37      58.68  
                  27.11       58.68 (31.57)                                        
 33 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                  2:10.01      59.30  
                  27.58       59.30 (31.72)                                        
 34 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 2:09.97      59.54  
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)                                        
 35 Glassner, George          14 MAC                  2:09.45      59.57  
                  27.29       59.57 (32.28)                                        
 36 Stallings, Kenneth        14 MSA                  2:08.15      59.61  
                  27.56       59.61 (32.05)                                        
 37 Hook, William             14 TAC                  2:09.43    1:00.14  
                  28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)                                        
 38 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 2:08.80    1:00.75  
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)                                        
 39 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 2:08.65    1:01.01  
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
 40 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  2:09.69    1:01.37  
                  28.00     1:01.37 (33.37)                                        
 41 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  2:08.89    1:01.86  
                  27.93     1:01.86 (33.93)                                        
 42 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  2:10.08    1:02.05  
                  29.92     1:02.05 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  4:47.17    4:36.95   20  
                  28.83     1:01.49 (32.66)     1:36.43 (34.94)     2:11.41 (34.98)
        2:51.68 (40.27)     3:33.17 (41.49)     4:05.54 (32.37)     4:36.95 (31.41)
  2 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  4:52.91    4:44.80   17  
                  29.63     1:04.66 (35.03)     1:41.77 (37.11)     2:17.54 (35.77)
      4:44.80 (2:27.26)                                                            
  3 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 4:51.40    4:47.95   16  
                  30.18     1:05.53 (35.35)     1:41.52 (35.99)     2:17.27 (35.75)
        3:00.39 (43.12)     3:44.08 (43.69)     4:16.19 (32.11)     4:47.95 (31.76)
  4 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  4:57.18    4:51.55   15  
                  30.31     1:04.89 (34.58)     1:41.16 (36.27)     2:16.79 (35.63)
        3:00.50 (43.71)     3:45.06 (44.56)     4:18.86 (33.80)     4:51.55 (32.69)
  5 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  5:03.43    4:56.00   14  
                  31.01     1:07.46 (36.45)     1:45.87 (38.41)     2:23.41 (37.54)
        3:05.62 (42.21)     3:47.34 (41.72)     4:22.47 (35.13)     4:56.00 (33.53)
  6 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 5:06.14    4:56.17   13  
                  30.77     1:05.81 (35.04)     1:43.00 (37.19)     2:20.70 (37.70)
        3:05.60 (44.90)     3:51.06 (45.46)     4:24.35 (33.29)     4:56.17 (31.82)
  7 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  5:06.35    4:56.76   12  
                  29.66     1:04.14 (34.48)     1:42.48 (38.34)     2:20.52 (38.04)
        3:03.93 (43.41)     3:46.69 (42.76)     4:22.44 (35.75)     4:56.76 (34.32)
  8 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 5:03.42    4:56.77   11  
                  31.91     1:09.25 (37.34)     1:47.46 (38.21)     2:24.99 (37.53)
        3:07.04 (42.05)     3:49.63 (42.59)     4:24.63 (35.00)     4:56.77 (32.14)
  9 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 4:59.99    4:57.27    9  
                  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     1:45.97 (35.87)     2:23.59 (37.62)
        3:06.96 (43.37)     3:51.34 (44.38)     4:24.94 (33.60)     4:57.27 (32.33)
 10 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                  5:00.40    4:57.71    7  
                  30.36     1:06.69 (36.33)     1:43.91 (37.22)     2:20.95 (37.04)
        3:06.27 (45.32)     3:50.17 (43.90)     4:23.98 (33.81)     4:57.71 (33.73)
 11 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 4:56.21    4:58.18    6  
                  29.32     1:05.62 (36.30)     1:45.69 (40.07)     2:25.36 (39.67)
        3:08.25 (42.89)     3:51.92 (43.67)     4:25.65 (33.73)     4:58.18 (32.53)
 12 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 4:59.32    4:59.43    5  
                  30.25     1:05.56 (35.31)     1:42.97 (37.41)     2:19.52 (36.55)
        3:05.87 (46.35)     3:52.79 (46.92)     4:26.50 (33.71)     4:59.43 (32.93)
 13 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                  5:01.44    5:02.53    4  
                  31.43     1:07.92 (36.49)     1:48.11 (40.19)     2:26.78 (38.67)
        3:09.45 (42.67)     3:52.88 (43.43)     4:28.58 (35.70)     5:02.53 (33.95)
 14 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  5:04.59    5:05.48    3  
                  30.86     1:07.17 (36.31)     1:46.78 (39.61)     2:25.84 (39.06)
        3:10.31 (44.47)     3:55.86 (45.55)     4:30.96 (35.10)     5:05.48 (34.52)
 15 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  5:07.10    5:05.89    2  
                  30.90     1:08.01 (37.11)     1:46.48 (38.47)     2:25.74 (39.26)
        3:09.10 (43.36)     3:53.95 (44.85)     4:30.50 (36.55)     5:05.89 (35.39)
 16 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 5:02.17    5:05.90    1  
                  32.87     1:09.34 (36.47)     1:48.01 (38.67)     2:26.15 (38.14)
        3:12.28 (46.13)     3:58.09 (45.81)     4:32.64 (34.55)     5:05.90 (33.26)
 17 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 5:05.69    5:09.30  
                  30.48     1:08.09 (37.61)     1:45.51 (37.42)     2:22.99 (37.48)
        3:10.99 (48.00)     3:58.64 (47.65)     4:34.03 (35.39)     5:09.30 (35.27)
 -- Carson, Clara             12 MOR                  5:08.79    5:12.40  
                  31.67     1:08.98 (37.31)     1:47.94 (38.96)     2:26.53 (38.59)
        3:14.76 (48.23)     4:03.26 (48.50)     4:38.08 (34.82)     5:12.40 (34.32)
 -- McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  5:00.73         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 4:45.23    4:32.87   20  
                  27.50     1:01.07 (33.57)     1:33.54 (32.47)     2:05.86 (32.32)
        2:49.79 (43.93)     3:34.62 (44.83)     4:03.70 (29.08)     4:32.87 (29.17)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                  4:51.11    4:33.87   17  
                  28.27     1:01.73 (33.46)     1:34.95 (33.22)     2:09.22 (34.27)
        2:49.83 (40.61)     3:30.04 (40.21)     4:02.47 (32.43)     4:33.87 (31.40)
  3 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  4:36.31    4:34.50   16  
                  28.97     1:02.92 (33.95)     1:37.77 (34.85)     2:12.66 (34.89)
        2:52.32 (39.66)     3:33.30 (40.98)     4:03.44 (30.14)     4:34.50 (31.06)
  4 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                 4:48.11    4:44.31   15  
                  29.24     1:03.25 (34.01)     1:38.43 (35.18)     2:14.09 (35.66)
        2:58.14 (44.05)     3:41.82 (43.68)     4:13.31 (31.49)     4:44.31 (31.00)
  5 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 4:56.27    4:45.94   14  
                  30.46     1:04.88 (34.42)     1:41.08 (36.20)     2:18.62 (37.54)
        2:58.34 (39.72)     3:39.96 (41.62)     4:13.61 (33.65)     4:45.94 (32.33)
  6 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  5:03.36    4:45.96   13  
                  29.87     1:05.73 (35.86)     1:40.09 (34.36)     2:15.50 (35.41)
        2:58.31 (42.81)     3:41.70 (43.39)     4:13.98 (32.28)     4:45.96 (31.98)
  7 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  4:59.92    4:46.88   12  
                  29.85     1:04.18 (34.33)     1:42.01 (37.83)     2:19.23 (37.22)
        3:00.58 (41.35)     3:43.09 (42.51)     4:16.25 (33.16)     4:46.88 (30.63)
  8 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  5:00.97    4:47.07   11  
                  30.50     1:06.03 (35.53)     1:42.50 (36.47)     2:19.63 (37.13)
        3:00.91 (41.28)     3:41.81 (40.90)     4:15.93 (34.12)     4:47.07 (31.14)
  9 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 5:00.88    4:49.84    9  
                  29.77     1:04.79 (35.02)     1:42.52 (37.73)     2:20.36 (37.84)
        3:02.43 (42.07)     3:44.83 (42.40)     4:17.52 (32.69)     4:49.84 (32.32)
 10 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  4:55.03    4:50.94    7  
                  30.12     1:06.14 (36.02)     1:41.39 (35.25)     2:18.46 (37.07)
        2:59.68 (41.22)     3:44.07 (44.39)     4:17.60 (33.53)     4:50.94 (33.34)
 11 Hall, Judah               12 ST                   4:57.16    4:57.13    6  
                  27.74     1:01.00 (33.26)     1:40.13 (39.13)     2:19.38 (39.25)
        3:05.38 (46.00)     3:51.32 (45.94)     4:25.51 (34.19)     4:57.13 (31.62)
 12 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 4:55.74    4:57.27    5  
                  31.28     1:07.26 (35.98)     1:44.95 (37.69)     2:22.51 (37.56)
        3:04.05 (41.54)     3:47.43 (43.38)     4:22.30 (34.87)     4:57.27 (34.97)
 13 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                  5:09.09    5:00.07    4  
                  31.15     1:09.69 (38.54)     1:48.16 (38.47)     2:25.88 (37.72)
        3:10.54 (44.66)     3:56.67 (46.13)     4:29.11 (32.44)     5:00.07 (30.96)
 14 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  5:02.42    5:00.15    3  
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)     1:48.15 (39.08)     2:26.74 (38.59)
        3:10.41 (43.67)     3:54.24 (43.83)     4:27.76 (33.52)     5:00.15 (32.39)
 15 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 5:04.20    5:00.31    2  
                  32.22     1:10.30 (38.08)     1:47.48 (37.18)     2:26.45 (38.97)
        3:10.53 (44.08)     3:54.34 (43.81)     4:27.89 (33.55)     5:00.31 (32.42)
 16 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  5:10.55    5:00.40    1  
                  31.70     1:06.07 (34.37)     1:44.48 (38.41)     2:22.43 (37.95)
        3:07.54 (45.11)     3:52.28 (44.74)     4:26.97 (34.69)     5:00.40 (33.43)
 17 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  5:06.36    5:06.55  
                  30.91     1:06.61 (35.70)     1:47.31 (40.70)     2:26.47 (39.16)
        3:08.80 (42.33)     3:54.06 (45.26)     4:31.03 (36.97)     5:06.55 (35.52)
 18 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  5:06.17    5:09.11  
                  32.80     1:11.11 (38.31)     1:47.81 (36.70)     2:24.60 (36.79)
        3:10.93 (46.33)     3:58.12 (47.19)     4:34.14 (36.02)     5:09.11 (34.97)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   7:33.65    7:31.35   40  
     1) Armand, Samantha 14             2) Jacobs, Jenna 14               
     3) Ivanov, Katherine 14            4) Welsh, Lily 14                 
                  26.13       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.63 (1:22.63)   1:52.21 (1:52.21)
        2:17.07 (24.86)     2:44.75 (52.54)   3:14.55 (1:22.34)   3:44.33 (1:52.12)
        4:10.79 (26.46)     4:39.69 (55.36)   5:09.57 (1:25.24)   5:39.69 (1:55.36)
        6:05.38 (25.69)     6:33.62 (53.93)   7:02.12 (1:22.43)   7:31.35 (1:51.66)
  2 Tac Titans  'B'                                   7:44.43    7:43.59   34  
     1) Zettel, Nicole 13               2) Eward, Ellery 13               
     3) Quisumbing, Ania 14             4) Willis, Lily Ann 13            
                  27.42       56.93 (56.93)   1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:11.90 (16.24)     2:51.25 (55.59)   3:21.72 (1:26.06)   3:51.49 (1:55.83)
        4:18.90 (27.41)     4:48.96 (57.47)   5:20.01 (1:28.52)   5:50.75 (1:59.26)
        6:16.82 (26.07)     6:45.46 (54.71)   7:14.85 (1:24.10)   7:43.59 (1:52.84)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             7:40.55    7:44.24   32  
     1) Martinson, Kara 14              2) Sleime, Leyla 14               
     3) Donlan, Molly 14                4) Monk, Marian 13                
                  26.85       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.06 (1:26.06)   1:56.37 (1:56.37)
        2:22.85 (26.48)     2:53.16 (56.79)   3:24.03 (1:27.66)   3:54.26 (1:57.89)
        4:20.35 (26.09)     4:49.25 (54.99)   5:18.44 (1:24.18)   5:48.06 (1:53.80)
        6:14.04 (25.98)     6:44.11 (56.05)   7:14.21 (1:26.15)   7:44.24 (1:56.18)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 7:57.49    7:52.58   30  
     1) Eaton, Emily 14                 2) Kudela, Katie 14               
     3) Lee, Emma 13                    4) Bozza, Natalie 14              
                  27.33       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:23.42 (26.45)     2:53.42 (56.45)   3:24.02 (1:27.05)   3:55.39 (1:58.42)
        4:22.29 (26.90)     4:52.04 (56.65)   5:22.88 (1:27.49)   5:53.89 (1:58.50)
        6:21.10 (27.21)     6:51.22 (57.33)   7:22.09 (1:28.20)   7:52.58 (1:58.69)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             7:54.35    7:54.93   28  
     1) Gehrig, Julia 14                2) Vannote, Carly 14              
     3) Druhan, Abigail 14              4) Thome, Paige 13                
                  26.92       56.53 (56.53)   1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:24.70 (27.72)     2:55.44 (58.46)   3:26.59 (1:29.61)   3:57.47 (2:00.49)
        4:24.73 (27.26)     4:55.16 (57.69)   5:26.27 (1:28.80)   5:57.29 (1:59.82)
        6:24.70 (27.41)     6:54.54 (57.25)   7:24.67 (1:27.38)   7:54.93 (1:57.64)
  6 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    7:45.58    7:55.19   26  
     1) Hunt, Ellen 14                  2) Osborne, Hadley 14             
     3) Hunt, Laura 14                  4) McGonigal, Maeren 14           
                  26.68       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:24.16 (25.97)     2:53.56 (55.37)   3:25.15 (1:26.96)   3:57.65 (1:59.46)
        4:23.65 (26.00)     4:54.63 (56.98)   5:27.41 (1:29.76)   5:59.62 (2:01.97)
        6:25.01 (25.39)     6:54.03 (54.41)   7:24.46 (1:24.84)   7:55.19 (1:55.57)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  7:50.59    8:01.02   24  
     1) Plaza, Sofia 14                 2) Bailey, Leigh 14               
     3) Oettinger, Claire 14            4) Repella, Allison 13            
                  27.72       57.67 (57.67)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:25.45 (26.73)     2:54.50 (55.78)   3:25.05 (1:26.33)   3:57.03 (1:58.31)
        4:25.01 (27.98)     4:55.62 (58.59)   5:27.15 (1:30.12)   5:58.72 (2:01.69)
        6:27.39 (28.67)   6:58.79 (1:00.07)   7:29.50 (1:30.78)   8:01.02 (2:02.30)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               7:55.76    8:03.15   22  
     1) Jennings, Spencer 14            2) O'Keefe, Paige 13              
     3) Mitchell, Elodie 14             4) Healey, Caroline 13            
                  26.97       57.25 (57.25)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)   1:58.41 (1:58.41)
        2:26.49 (28.08)     2:56.72 (58.31)   3:28.44 (1:30.03)   3:59.24 (2:00.83)
        4:28.47 (29.23)   4:59.96 (1:00.72)   5:31.68 (1:32.44)   6:03.16 (2:03.92)
        6:30.68 (27.52)     7:01.12 (57.96)   7:32.43 (1:29.27)   8:03.15 (1:59.99)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  8:07.89    8:03.81   18  
     1) Burton, Lillian 13              2) Wolk, Audrey 13                
     3) Georgallis, Sofia 14            4) Lambert, Maya 13               
                  28.07       58.24 (58.24)   1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:59.54 (1:59.54)
        2:27.80 (28.26)   2:59.58 (1:00.04)   3:33.08 (1:33.54)   4:04.50 (2:04.96)
        4:32.16 (27.66)     5:02.23 (57.73)   5:33.18 (1:28.68)   6:03.65 (1:59.15)
        6:30.65 (27.00)     7:01.04 (57.39)   7:32.51 (1:28.86)   8:03.81 (2:00.16)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           8:07.26    8:05.74   14  
     1) Miller, Samantha 14             2) Ssengonzi, Rachel 14           
     3) Kline, Sophia 14                4) Kozubowski, Caroline 14        
                  28.37       58.99 (58.99)   1:29.95 (1:29.95)   2:00.12 (2:00.12)
        2:27.61 (27.49)     2:59.08 (58.96)   3:31.98 (1:31.86)   4:04.55 (2:04.43)
        4:31.58 (27.03)     5:01.23 (56.68)   5:33.31 (1:28.76)   6:07.49 (2:02.94)
        6:33.77 (26.28)     7:03.94 (56.45)   7:35.46 (1:27.97)   8:05.74 (1:58.25)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 8:09.36    8:05.78   12  
     1) Kerestes, Katarina 14           2) Fink, Sydney 14                
     3) Patrick, Mckenna 14             4) Hollmeyer, Abigail 14          
                  28.50       59.28 (59.28)   1:30.66 (1:30.66)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.34 (27.70)     3:00.91 (59.27)   3:33.12 (1:31.48)   4:05.21 (2:03.57)
        4:32.87 (27.66)     5:03.21 (58.00)   5:34.19 (1:28.98)   6:05.26 (2:00.05)
        6:32.90 (27.64)     7:03.41 (58.15)   7:34.69 (1:29.43)   8:05.78 (2:00.52)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 8:08.18    8:06.70   10  
     1) Kenney, Carolynn 14             2) Lickfold, Megan 14             
     3) Vanega, Claudia 13              4) Rydzewski, Samantha 14         
                  27.25       57.47 (57.47)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:59.57 (1:59.57)
        2:26.71 (27.14)     2:57.98 (58.41)   3:30.55 (1:30.98)   4:01.90 (2:02.33)
        4:29.79 (27.89)     5:01.29 (59.39)   5:34.19 (1:32.29)   6:07.13 (2:05.23)
        6:33.47 (26.34)     7:03.75 (56.62)   7:35.19 (1:28.06)   8:06.70 (1:59.57)
 13 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           8:12.17    8:10.00    8  
     1) Turner, Julia 13                2) Holt, Hailey 14                
     3) Monville, Kathryn 13            4) White, Marisa 14               
                  28.45   1:00.64 (1:00.64)   1:34.08 (1:34.08)   2:07.02 (2:07.02)
        2:34.88 (27.86)     3:07.00 (59.98)   3:39.87 (1:32.85)   4:13.60 (2:06.58)
        4:39.15 (25.55)     5:09.85 (56.25)   5:40.59 (1:26.99)   6:10.12 (1:56.52)
        6:36.73 (26.61)     7:07.25 (57.13)   7:39.13 (1:29.01)   8:10.00 (1:59.88)
 14 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        8:24.18    8:25.29    6  
     1) Presley, Amelia 14              2) Patterson, Lauren 14           
     3) Super, Mckenna 13               4) Kim, Catherine 14              
                  27.21       57.85 (57.85)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.01 (27.29)     2:58.78 (58.06)   3:31.73 (1:31.01)   4:04.88 (2:04.16)
        4:32.19 (27.31)     5:04.20 (59.32)   5:38.09 (1:33.21)   6:12.55 (2:07.67)
        6:42.08 (29.53)   7:16.12 (1:03.57)   7:51.08 (1:38.53)   8:25.29 (2:12.74)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    8:34.63    8:27.90    4  
     1) Williams, Jordan 13             2) Schell, Gabrielle 13           
     3) White, Kaley 14                 4) Brooks, Alexandria 13          
                  27.96       59.84 (59.84)   1:33.36 (1:33.36)   2:07.55 (2:07.55)
        2:34.20 (26.65)     3:05.55 (58.00)   3:38.77 (1:31.22)   4:11.55 (2:04.00)
        4:41.69 (30.14)   5:15.52 (1:03.97)   5:48.64 (1:37.09)   6:19.96 (2:08.41)
        6:47.95 (27.99)   7:20.28 (1:00.32)   7:54.36 (1:34.40)   8:27.90 (2:07.94)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 8:33.78    8:31.32    2  
     1) Grant, Lindsay 13               2) Nichols, Cassandra 13          
     3) Villalobos, Avril 14            4) Andrews, Stella 13             
                  28.09       59.67 (59.67)   1:32.91 (1:32.91)                    
            2:32.97 ( )         3:05.39 ( )         3:39.64 ( )         4:13.88 ( )
        4:41.93 (28.05)   5:14.57 (1:00.69)   5:48.32 (1:34.44)   6:22.50 (2:08.62)
        6:51.84 (29.34)   7:24.70 (1:02.20)   7:58.50 (1:36.00)   8:31.32 (2:08.82)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           8:33.23    8:53.18  
     1) Sciaudone, Gabrielle 13         2) Epstein, Rebecca 14            
     3) Wilson, Cameron 13              4) Williams, Delanee 13           
                  29.76   1:03.16 (1:03.16)   1:36.94 (1:36.94)   2:09.78 (2:09.78)
        2:39.70 (29.92)   3:14.08 (1:04.30)   3:49.48 (1:39.70)   4:24.88 (2:15.10)
        4:54.26 (29.38)   5:28.95 (1:04.07)   6:05.55 (1:40.67)   6:40.07 (2:15.19)
        7:10.13 (30.06)   7:44.29 (1:04.22)   8:19.58 (1:39.51)   8:53.18 (2:13.11)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   7:57.79   X8:13.23  
     1) Jackson, Claire 14              2) Szczuka, Emma 14               
     3) Baric, Catherine 14             4) Qian, Shakira 13               
                  27.10       56.34 (56.34)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:58.03 (1:58.03)
        2:26.33 (28.30)   2:58.30 (1:00.27)   3:30.36 (1:32.33)   4:02.19 (2:04.16)
        4:31.49 (29.30)   5:05.11 (1:02.92)   5:39.91 (1:37.72)   6:14.43 (2:12.24)
        6:40.66 (26.23)     7:10.18 (55.75)   7:41.79 (1:27.36)   8:13.23 (1:58.80)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   8:08.72   X8:20.40  
     1) Barnes, Payton 14               2) Curran, Molly 14               
     3) Becker, Kailyn 14               4) Zimnitskaya, Yana 14           
                  28.35       59.63 (59.63)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:05.95 (2:05.95)
        2:32.64 (26.69)     3:02.99 (57.04)   3:35.19 (1:29.24)   4:07.83 (2:01.88)
        4:36.24 (28.41)   5:08.82 (1:00.99)   5:41.99 (1:34.16)   6:14.37 (2:06.54)
        6:41.24 (26.87)     7:12.31 (57.94)   7:46.80 (1:32.43)   8:20.40 (2:06.03)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   7:00.23    7:00.59   40  
     1) Lloyd, Landon 14                2) Marrujo, Max 14                
     3) Jacobs, Chad 14                 4) Li, Andrew 14                  
                  24.13       50.57 (50.57)   1:17.61 (1:17.61)   1:45.08 (1:45.08)
        2:09.07 (23.99)     2:36.37 (51.29)   3:04.62 (1:19.54)   3:32.21 (1:47.13)
        3:55.48 (23.27)     4:21.38 (49.17)   4:48.76 (1:16.55)   5:16.97 (1:44.76)
        5:40.70 (23.73)     6:07.05 (50.08)   6:34.24 (1:17.27)   7:00.59 (1:43.62)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             7:11.99    7:03.11   34  
     1) Wimberly, Jacob 14              2) Keen, Troy 14                  
     3) Constantine, Kian 14            4) Ayers, Alexander 14            
                  24.33       50.95 (50.95)   1:18.60 (1:18.60)   1:45.89 (1:45.89)
        2:09.93 (24.04)     2:36.80 (50.91)   3:04.38 (1:18.49)   3:31.60 (1:45.71)
        3:55.09 (23.49)     4:21.40 (49.80)   4:49.00 (1:17.40)   5:16.62 (1:45.02)
        5:40.42 (23.80)     6:07.23 (50.61)   6:34.97 (1:18.35)   7:03.11 (1:46.49)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  7:24.25    7:16.52   32  
     1) Thompson, William 14            2) Dunson, Peter 14               
     3) Commins, Andrew 14              4) Nicholson, Cooper 13           
                  23.94       50.47 (50.47)   1:17.97 (1:17.97)   1:45.94 (1:45.94)
        2:09.37 (23.43)     2:37.30 (51.36)   3:06.43 (1:20.49)   3:35.15 (1:49.21)
        3:59.74 (24.59)     4:27.55 (52.40)   4:56.31 (1:21.16)   5:24.38 (1:49.23)
        5:48.93 (24.55)     6:17.83 (53.45)   6:47.69 (1:23.31)   7:16.52 (1:52.14)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             7:20.32    7:21.41   29  
     1) Osman, Max 13                   2) Haywood, Jack 14               
     3) Hill, Aidan 14                  4) Dunham, Davis 13               
                  24.81       52.13 (52.13)   1:20.72 (1:20.72)   1:49.53 (1:49.53)
        2:13.53 (24.00)     2:41.37 (51.84)   3:10.47 (1:20.94)   3:39.32 (1:49.79)
        4:05.05 (25.73)     4:33.52 (54.20)   5:02.86 (1:23.54)   5:31.41 (1:52.09)
        5:57.29 (25.88)     6:25.77 (54.36)   6:54.36 (1:22.95)   7:21.41 (1:50.00)
  4 Tac Titans  'B'                                   7:28.46    7:21.41   29  
     1) Juricak, William 14             2) Nye, Grayson 14                
     3) Liu, Darren 13                  4) Wiggins, Augustus 14           
                  25.21       52.62 (52.62)   1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:47.79 (1:47.79)
        2:12.79 (25.00)     2:41.36 (53.57)   3:10.85 (1:23.06)   3:39.92 (1:52.13)
        4:04.51 (24.59)     4:32.46 (52.54)   5:02.24 (1:22.32)   5:31.79 (1:51.87)
        5:56.65 (24.86)     6:24.25 (52.46)   6:52.60 (1:20.81)   7:21.41 (1:49.62)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               7:14.75    7:29.14   26  
     1) Eischeid, Benjamin 14           2) Castillo, Andrew 14            
     3) Stoner, Reese 14                4) Ayres, Maxwell 14              
                  25.28       53.00 (53.00)   1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:47.90 (1:47.90)
        2:14.78 (26.88)     2:44.88 (56.98)   3:15.52 (1:27.62)   3:46.05 (1:58.15)
        4:10.45 (24.40)     4:38.69 (52.64)   5:08.22 (1:22.17)   5:37.69 (1:51.64)
        6:03.03 (25.34)     6:31.82 (54.13)   7:00.80 (1:23.11)   7:29.14 (1:51.45)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 7:34.41    7:29.85   24  
     1) Lazaroski, Jack 14              2) Taylor, Brendan 13             
     3) Spinner, Wiley 13               4) Peterson, Caleb 14             
                  26.44       54.74 (54.74)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.86 (1:51.86)
        2:16.66 (24.80)     2:44.94 (53.08)   3:15.41 (1:23.55)   3:46.20 (1:54.34)
        4:10.92 (24.72)     4:37.86 (51.66)   5:06.82 (1:20.62)   5:35.47 (1:49.27)
        6:00.29 (24.82)     6:28.77 (53.30)   6:59.57 (1:24.10)   7:29.85 (1:54.38)
  8 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    7:35.09    7:33.04   22  
     1) Seeber, Andrew 14               2) Masneri, David 14              
     3) Lin, Walker 13                  4) Brown, Mark 14                 
                  25.41       53.53 (53.53)   1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:52.50 (1:52.50)
        2:17.43 (24.93)     2:46.67 (54.17)   3:16.83 (1:24.33)                    
            4:12.54 ( )                             5:12.40 ( )                    
            6:06.09 ( )         6:33.91 ( )         7:03.75 ( )         7:33.04 ( )
  9 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  7:26.59    7:33.45   18  
     1) Hohm, Nathaniel 13              2) Harper, James 14               
     3) Pifer, Marshall 14              4) Spicer, Zachary 14             
                  26.35       54.65 (54.65)   1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:51.52 (1:51.52)
        2:15.12 (23.60)     2:42.84 (51.32)   3:12.55 (1:21.03)   3:42.54 (1:51.02)
        4:07.13 (24.59)     4:35.35 (52.81)   5:04.58 (1:22.04)   5:33.85 (1:51.31)
        5:59.84 (25.99)     6:29.87 (56.02)   7:01.61 (1:27.76)   7:33.45 (1:59.60)
 10 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           7:35.48    7:34.04   14  
     1) Smith, Zack 13                  2) Marsteiner, Matthew 13         
     3) Scheiber, Jackson 13            4) Bennison, James 14             
                  25.96       54.50 (54.50)   1:23.60 (1:23.60)   1:52.65 (1:52.65)
        2:17.24 (24.59)     2:45.29 (52.64)   3:14.26 (1:21.61)   3:42.67 (1:50.02)
        4:09.24 (26.57)     4:39.26 (56.59)   5:11.66 (1:28.99)   5:43.14 (2:00.47)
        6:07.15 (24.01)     6:35.21 (52.07)   7:04.44 (1:21.30)   7:34.04 (1:50.90)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           7:41.68    7:39.03   12  
     1) Hetzell, Mason 14               2) Smith, Christian 13            
     3) Vincent, William 14             4) Degroote, Hudson 13            
                  26.49       56.01 (56.01)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:20.16 (26.10)     2:50.02 (55.96)   3:21.25 (1:27.19)   3:52.51 (1:58.45)
        4:18.02 (25.51)     4:47.17 (54.66)   5:17.90 (1:25.39)   5:47.97 (1:55.46)
        6:12.85 (24.88)     6:40.85 (52.88)   7:10.04 (1:22.07)   7:39.03 (1:51.06)
 12 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        7:41.89    7:43.35   10  
     1) Maxey, Stone 14                 2) Papaioannou, Christo 14        
     3) Bent, Neisser 13                4) Cayer, Connor 14               
                  26.48       54.92 (54.92)   1:23.23 (1:23.23)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:17.71 (26.23)     2:47.85 (56.37)   3:18.72 (1:27.24)   3:49.38 (1:57.90)
        4:15.93 (26.55)     4:46.83 (57.45)   5:19.19 (1:29.81)   5:51.52 (2:02.14)
        6:17.15 (25.63)     6:46.29 (54.77)   7:15.47 (1:23.95)   7:43.35 (1:51.83)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  7:52.75    7:44.97    8  
     1) Lim, Andrew 14                  2) Peck, Connor 13                
     3) McGee, Connor 13                4) Sullivan, Eric 14              
                  26.84       56.66 (56.66)   1:27.30 (1:27.30)   1:57.86 (1:57.86)
        2:24.04 (26.18)     2:53.01 (55.15)   3:23.16 (1:25.30)   3:52.85 (1:54.99)
        4:19.08 (26.23)     4:48.62 (55.77)   5:18.82 (1:25.97)   5:48.77 (1:55.92)
        6:14.27 (25.50)     6:43.88 (55.11)   7:14.66 (1:25.89)   7:44.97 (1:56.20)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 7:44.15    7:46.75    6  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan 14               2) Kehn, Lucas 14                 
     3) Aparicio, Emilio 14             4) Schoenagel, Matthew 14         
                  26.64       56.29 (56.29)   1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.65 (1:56.65)
        2:23.07 (26.42)     2:52.31 (55.66)   3:22.90 (1:26.25)   3:53.54 (1:56.89)
        4:19.60 (26.06)     4:49.45 (55.91)   5:21.12 (1:27.58)   5:52.66 (1:59.12)
        6:17.12 (24.46)     6:45.81 (53.15)   7:15.86 (1:23.20)   7:46.75 (1:54.09)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           7:45.40    7:56.53    4  
     1) Cady, Christopher 14            2) Vonweihe, Owen 14              
     3) Tuttle, Wilson 14               4) Purcell, Reiley 14             
                  26.33       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:57.28 (1:57.28)
        2:24.21 (26.93)     2:55.10 (57.82)   3:26.34 (1:29.06)   3:57.41 (2:00.13)
        4:13.49 (16.08)     4:54.67 (57.26)   5:26.89 (1:29.48)   5:58.63 (2:01.22)
        6:25.02 (26.39)     6:55.09 (56.46)   7:26.31 (1:27.68)   7:56.53 (1:57.90)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team  'A'                        8:04.88    8:00.13    2  
     1) Schonwalder, Otto 14            2) Pritchard, Benjamin 14         
     3) Roberts, Christopher 14         4) Gerend, Asa 14                 
                  26.51       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:57.20 (1:57.20)
        2:24.12 (26.92)     2:55.75 (58.55)   3:28.33 (1:31.13)   4:00.52 (2:03.32)
        4:27.45 (26.93)     4:58.18 (57.66)   5:30.19 (1:29.67)   6:01.48 (2:00.96)
        6:27.26 (25.78)     6:57.62 (56.14)   7:29.45 (1:27.97)   8:00.13 (1:58.65)
 17 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    8:12.83    8:04.95  
     1) Gaylord, Timothy 13             2) Shaw, Casey 13                 
     3) Wang, Richard 13                4) Parsons, Riley 13              
                  26.81       57.35 (57.35)   1:29.24 (1:29.24)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.32 (27.68)   3:02.27 (1:00.63)   3:36.09 (1:34.45)   4:08.26 (2:06.62)
        4:33.97 (25.71)     5:04.72 (56.46)   5:37.10 (1:28.84)   6:09.07 (2:00.81)
        6:35.01 (25.94)     7:04.16 (55.09)   7:34.86 (1:25.79)   8:04.95 (1:55.88)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 8:01.62    8:07.29  
     1) Ison, Luka 14                   2) Kightlinger, Evan 14           
     3) Villalobos, Adrian 13           4) Kempf, Mason 14                
                  26.36       56.19 (56.19)   1:26.23 (1:26.23)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)
        2:23.27 (27.93)     2:54.96 (59.62)   3:27.20 (1:31.86)   3:59.15 (2:03.81)
        4:26.52 (27.37)     4:57.54 (58.39)   5:30.08 (1:30.93)   6:02.16 (2:03.01)
        6:29.72 (27.56)     7:01.79 (59.63)   7:34.87 (1:32.71)   8:07.29 (2:05.13)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   7:37.27   X7:43.30  
     1) Farrell, Brian 14               2) Dane, Aiden 14                 
     3) Reilly, Owen 14                 4) Wade, Colton 14                
                  26.37       55.77 (55.77)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:55.77 (1:55.77)
        2:22.01 (26.24)     2:51.11 (55.34)   3:20.80 (1:25.03)   3:50.19 (1:54.42)
        4:16.22 (26.03)     4:45.40 (55.21)   5:15.59 (1:25.40)   5:45.92 (1:55.73)
        6:11.12 (25.20)     6:41.56 (55.64)   7:12.80 (1:26.88)   7:43.30 (1:57.38)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   7:46.49   X7:56.11  
     1) Artman, Nicholas 14             2) Morea, Michael 13              
     3) Cindric, Goran 13               4) Williams, Kevin 13             
                  27.08       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.73 (1:28.73)   1:59.79 (1:59.79)
        2:26.46 (26.67)     2:56.86 (57.07)   3:28.29 (1:28.50)   3:57.89 (1:58.10)
        4:23.38 (25.49)     4:52.85 (54.96)   5:24.02 (1:26.13)   5:55.77 (1:57.88)
        6:22.96 (27.19)     6:53.62 (57.85)   7:25.25 (1:29.48)   7:56.11 (2:00.34)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  1:53.35    1:50.40   20  
                  26.13       53.96 (27.83)     1:21.90 (27.94)     1:50.40 (28.50)
  2 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  1:52.47    1:52.30   17  
                  25.89       54.45 (28.56)     1:23.79 (29.34)     1:52.30 (28.51)
  3 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  1:53.22    1:52.48   16  
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)     1:23.48 (28.94)     1:52.48 (29.00)
  4 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  1:55.26    1:53.76   15  
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)     1:24.73 (29.22)     1:53.76 (29.03)
  5 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  1:52.73    1:53.91   14  
                  26.40       55.08 (28.68)     1:24.21 (29.13)     1:53.91 (29.70)
  6 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  1:55.75    1:55.02   13  
                  27.15       56.52 (29.37)     1:26.29 (29.77)     1:55.02 (28.73)
  7 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  1:54.80    1:55.34   12  
                  26.89       55.86 (28.97)     1:25.54 (29.68)     1:55.34 (29.80)
  8 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                  1:54.14    1:56.23   11  
                  26.56       55.37 (28.81)     1:25.47 (30.10)     1:56.23 (30.76)
B - Final
  9 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  1:55.93    1:53.00    9  
                  26.94       55.74 (28.80)     1:25.02 (29.28)     1:53.00 (27.98)
 10 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:56.95    1:54.03    7  
                  27.05       55.86 (28.81)     1:24.80 (28.94)     1:54.03 (29.23)
 11 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                 1:55.98    1:54.21    6  
                  27.32       55.93 (28.61)     1:24.67 (28.74)     1:54.21 (29.54)
 12 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  1:56.89    1:57.07    5  
                  27.34       56.93 (29.59)     1:27.06 (30.13)     1:57.07 (30.01)
 13 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  1:57.22    1:57.61    4  
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)     1:26.97 (29.99)     1:57.61 (30.64)
 14 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  1:57.00    1:58.00    3  
                  27.33       57.62 (30.29)     1:28.14 (30.52)     1:58.00 (29.86)
 15 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 1:56.53    1:58.23    2  
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)     1:28.06 (30.56)     1:58.23 (30.17)
 16 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  1:56.85    1:58.73    1  
                  27.21       56.82 (29.61)     1:27.60 (30.78)     1:58.73 (31.13)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  1:54.15    1:52.47  
                  26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:23.96 (29.12)     1:52.47 (28.51)
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  1:52.44    1:52.73  
                  26.44       55.05 (28.61)     1:24.03 (28.98)     1:52.73 (28.70)
  3 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  1:52.62    1:53.22  
                  26.60       54.77 (28.17)     1:24.03 (29.26)     1:53.22 (29.19)
  4 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  1:52.11    1:53.35  
                  27.19       55.54 (28.35)     1:24.29 (28.75)     1:53.35 (29.06)
  5 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                  1:56.43    1:54.14  
                  26.69       55.67 (28.98)     1:25.28 (29.61)     1:54.14 (28.86)
  6 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  1:54.40    1:54.80  
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)     1:25.07 (29.57)     1:54.80 (29.73)
  7 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  1:54.77    1:55.26  
                  26.64       55.56 (28.92)     1:25.30 (29.74)     1:55.26 (29.96)
  8 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  1:58.93    1:55.75  
                  27.43       56.97 (29.54)     1:26.84 (29.87)     1:55.75 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  1:56.73    1:55.93  
                  27.13       56.59 (29.46)     1:27.02 (30.43)     1:55.93 (28.91)
 10 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                 1:53.28    1:55.98  
                  27.61       56.66 (29.05)     1:25.72 (29.06)     1:55.98 (30.26)
 11 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 1:55.16    1:56.53  
                  27.64       57.12 (29.48)     1:27.20 (30.08)     1:56.53 (29.33)
 12 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  1:54.76    1:56.85  
                  27.23       56.56 (29.33)     1:26.50 (29.94)     1:56.85 (30.35)
 13 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  1:58.59    1:56.89  
                  27.12       56.48 (29.36)     1:26.38 (29.90)     1:56.89 (30.51)
 14 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:56.51    1:56.95  
                  27.29       56.55 (29.26)     1:26.43 (29.88)     1:56.95 (30.52)
 15 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  1:58.38    1:57.00  
                  27.01       56.76 (29.75)     1:27.10 (30.34)     1:57.00 (29.90)
 16 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  1:56.43    1:57.22  
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:26.92 (30.07)     1:57.22 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                 1:59.04    1:57.65  
                  26.83       56.61 (29.78)     1:27.32 (30.71)     1:57.65 (30.33)
 18 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  2:00.12    1:57.92  
                  27.61       57.10 (29.49)     1:27.74 (30.64)     1:57.92 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  2:18.05L   1:58.06  
                  27.51       57.19 (29.68)     1:27.32 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.74)
 20 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  1:58.30    1:58.14  
                  28.25       58.02 (29.77)     1:28.32 (30.30)     1:58.14 (29.82)
 21 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  1:57.49    1:58.43  
                  27.48       57.02 (29.54)     1:27.90 (30.88)     1:58.43 (30.53)
 22 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  1:56.00    1:58.56  
                  27.72       57.01 (29.29)     1:27.44 (30.43)     1:58.56 (31.12)
 23 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                 1:59.93    1:58.58  
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.58)     1:58.58 (30.49)
 24 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                 1:58.82    1:59.05  
                  27.49       58.41 (30.92)     1:28.79 (30.38)     1:59.05 (30.26)
 25 Wilson, Grace             14 SAIL                 1:59.29    1:59.10  
                  27.23       57.29 (30.06)     1:28.54 (31.25)     1:59.10 (30.56)
 26 Kenney, Carolynn          14 RSA                  1:59.30    1:59.15  
                  27.25       57.22 (29.97)     1:28.29 (31.07)     1:59.15 (30.86)
 27 Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                 1:59.88    1:59.61  
                  28.67       58.68 (30.01)     1:29.13 (30.45)     1:59.61 (30.48)
 28 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                 1:59.82    1:59.96  
                  28.87       58.95 (30.08)     1:29.78 (30.83)     1:59.96 (30.18)
 29 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                  1:57.87    2:00.10  
                  27.58       57.72 (30.14)     1:29.02 (31.30)     2:00.10 (31.08)
 30 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                  1:59.47    2:00.39  
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:29.68 (30.98)     2:00.39 (30.71)
 31 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  2:18.03L   2:00.40  
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:29.95 (31.02)     2:00.40 (30.45)
 32 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  1:58.39    2:00.48  
                  28.14       58.59 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.23)     2:00.48 (30.66)
 33 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 2:16.29L   2:00.62  
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)     1:29.79 (31.29)     2:00.62 (30.83)
 34 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                 1:59.26    2:00.63  
                  28.39       58.68 (30.29)     1:29.55 (30.87)     2:00.63 (31.08)
 35 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                  1:56.21    2:00.80  
                  26.95       57.37 (30.42)     1:29.78 (32.41)     2:00.80 (31.02)
 36 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  1:58.02    2:00.90  
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)     1:28.39 (31.45)     2:00.90 (32.51)
 37 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                 1:58.17    2:01.05  
                  27.92       57.99 (30.07)     1:29.44 (31.45)     2:01.05 (31.61)
 38 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  2:17.44L   2:01.50  
                  27.94       58.27 (30.33)     1:30.01 (31.74)     2:01.50 (31.49)
 39 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  1:59.20    2:01.62  
                  27.59       58.13 (30.54)     1:30.15 (32.02)     2:01.62 (31.47)
 40 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  1:59.85    2:01.84  
                  28.34       59.16 (30.82)     1:30.75 (31.59)     2:01.84 (31.09)
 41 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                  1:58.61    2:02.71  
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)     1:31.11 (32.39)     2:02.71 (31.60)
 42 Kinlaw, Abigail           14 YOTA                 2:00.16    2:03.39  
                  28.39       59.70 (31.31)     1:31.87 (32.17)     2:03.39 (31.52)
 43 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                  2:00.19    2:03.65  
                  28.69       59.64 (30.95)     1:31.93 (32.29)     2:03.65 (31.72)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                 1:44.17    1:41.07   20  
                  23.12       48.70 (25.58)     1:14.93 (26.23)     1:41.07 (26.14)
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  1:44.83    1:43.17   17  
                  23.53       49.54 (26.01)     1:16.00 (26.46)     1:43.17 (27.17)
  3 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  1:45.63    1:44.83   16  
                  24.50       51.40 (26.90)     1:18.11 (26.71)     1:44.83 (26.72)
  4 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                 1:45.95    1:44.93   15  
                  23.91       50.38 (26.47)     1:17.64 (27.26)     1:44.93 (27.29)
  5 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  1:46.24    1:45.55   14  
                  24.38       51.60 (27.22)     1:18.93 (27.33)     1:45.55 (26.62)
  6 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:45.65    1:45.74   13  
                  24.28       50.76 (26.48)     1:18.00 (27.24)     1:45.74 (27.74)
  7 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  1:46.17    1:45.91   12  
                  24.42       51.29 (26.87)     1:18.92 (27.63)     1:45.91 (26.99)
  8 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 1:46.71    1:46.04   11  
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:19.67 (27.50)     1:46.04 (26.37)
B - Final
  9 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:48.12    1:46.68    9  
                  24.60       51.85 (27.25)     1:19.57 (27.72)     1:46.68 (27.11)
 10 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:47.43    1:46.83    7  
                  25.34       52.66 (27.32)     1:20.38 (27.72)     1:46.83 (26.45)
 11 Harper, James             14 ATOM                 1:47.75    1:47.52    6  
                  25.07       52.25 (27.18)     1:19.94 (27.69)     1:47.52 (27.58)
 12 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 1:49.09    1:47.89    5  
                  24.82       51.88 (27.06)     1:20.00 (28.12)     1:47.89 (27.89)
 13 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  1:48.45    1:47.94    4  
                  25.41       53.14 (27.73)     1:21.47 (28.33)     1:47.94 (26.47)
 14 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  1:47.69    1:48.17    3  
                  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:20.57 (28.19)     1:48.17 (27.60)
 15 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                  1:48.21    1:48.76    2  
                  25.29       52.87 (27.58)     1:20.94 (28.07)     1:48.76 (27.82)
 16 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:47.79    1:48.79    1  
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)     1:21.08 (27.96)     1:48.79 (27.71)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                 1:42.62    1:44.17  
                  23.96       50.28 (26.32)     1:17.47 (27.19)     1:44.17 (26.70)
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  1:44.58    1:44.83  
                  24.41       51.06 (26.65)     1:17.97 (26.91)     1:44.83 (26.86)
  3 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  1:47.58    1:45.63  
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)     1:18.82 (26.78)     1:45.63 (26.81)
  4 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:45.11    1:45.65  
                  24.39       50.97 (26.58)     1:18.20 (27.23)     1:45.65 (27.45)
  5 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                 1:47.77    1:45.95  
                  24.42       51.16 (26.74)     1:18.54 (27.38)     1:45.95 (27.41)
  6 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  1:49.29    1:46.17  
                  24.67       51.61 (26.94)     1:19.01 (27.40)     1:46.17 (27.16)
  7 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  1:45.74    1:46.24  
                  24.87       51.94 (27.07)     1:19.33 (27.39)     1:46.24 (26.91)
  8 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 1:47.67    1:46.71  
                  24.71       51.83 (27.12)     1:19.49 (27.66)     1:46.71 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:48.04    1:47.43  
                  25.18       52.32 (27.14)     1:20.00 (27.68)     1:47.43 (27.43)
 10 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  1:49.57    1:47.69  
                  25.06       52.22 (27.16)     1:19.86 (27.64)     1:47.69 (27.83)
 11 Harper, James             14 ATOM                 1:49.77    1:47.75  
                  25.11       52.84 (27.73)     1:20.22 (27.38)     1:47.75 (27.53)
 12 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:50.28    1:47.79  
                  24.88       52.30 (27.42)     1:20.48 (28.18)     1:47.79 (27.31)
 13 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:47.08    1:48.12  
                  25.29       52.43 (27.14)     1:20.16 (27.73)     1:48.12 (27.96)
 14 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                  1:49.75    1:48.21  
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)     1:20.10 (28.01)     1:48.21 (28.11)
 15 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  1:50.09    1:48.45  
                  25.48       53.76 (28.28)     1:21.90 (28.14)     1:48.45 (26.55)
 16 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 1:50.50    1:49.09  
                  24.76       52.16 (27.40)     1:20.69 (28.53)     1:49.09 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                  1:52.62    1:49.15  
                  25.99       53.50 (27.51)     1:21.53 (28.03)     1:49.15 (27.62)
 18 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                 1:46.65    1:49.19  
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)     1:20.91 (28.19)     1:49.19 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 1:50.27    1:49.60  
                  25.35       52.88 (27.53)     1:21.17 (28.29)     1:49.60 (28.43)
 20 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                 1:51.33    1:50.11  
                  25.34       53.46 (28.12)     1:21.71 (28.25)     1:50.11 (28.40)
 21 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  1:52.81    1:50.37  
                  25.05       52.67 (27.62)     1:21.62 (28.95)     1:50.37 (28.75)
 22 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                  1:52.54    1:50.45  
                  25.35       52.56 (27.21)     1:21.22 (28.66)     1:50.45 (29.23)
 23 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                  1:51.30    1:50.59  
                  25.37       53.57 (28.20)     1:22.50 (28.93)     1:50.59 (28.09)
 24 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                 1:49.86    1:50.71  
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:21.41 (28.51)     1:50.71 (29.30)
 25 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                  1:53.61    1:50.75  
                  25.96       53.73 (27.77)     1:22.36 (28.63)     1:50.75 (28.39)
 25 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                 1:52.22    1:50.75  
                  24.81       52.77 (27.96)     1:21.80 (29.03)     1:50.75 (28.95)
 27 Green, Mason              14 QCD                  1:52.41    1:50.98  
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)     1:22.86 (28.77)     1:50.98 (28.12)
 28 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                 1:51.72    1:51.01  
                  25.10       52.88 (27.78)     1:22.27 (29.39)     1:51.01 (28.74)
 29 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 1:50.87    1:51.24  
                  25.78       53.79 (28.01)     1:22.58 (28.79)     1:51.24 (28.66)
 30 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                 1:53.42    1:51.62  
                  24.91       52.80 (27.89)     1:51.62 (58.82)                    
 31 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 1:53.35    1:52.00  
                  25.27       53.63 (28.36)     1:23.29 (29.66)     1:52.00 (28.71)
 32 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                  1:53.38    1:52.35  
                  25.24       53.80 (28.56)     1:23.25 (29.45)     1:52.35 (29.10)
 33 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  1:49.36    1:52.75  
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:24.03 (28.85)     1:52.75 (28.72)
 34 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                  2:12.12L   1:53.01  
                  25.36       53.79 (28.43)     1:23.96 (30.17)     1:53.01 (29.05)
 35 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                  1:53.53    1:53.13  
                  25.15       53.19 (28.04)     1:22.78 (29.59)     1:53.13 (30.35)
 36 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                  1:54.01    1:54.23  
                  26.53       55.25 (28.72)     1:24.95 (29.70)     1:54.23 (29.28)
 37 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                  1:53.32    1:54.24  
                  26.05       54.67 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.63)     1:54.24 (29.94)
 38 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  1:53.86    1:54.41  
                  26.24       55.69 (29.45)     1:25.45 (29.76)     1:54.41 (28.96)
 39 Gould, Justin             13 SAIL                 1:53.98    1:54.88  
                  26.85       55.82 (28.97)     1:25.39 (29.57)     1:54.88 (29.49)
 40 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                  2:12.07L   1:55.08  
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:25.45 (29.99)     1:55.08 (29.63)
 41 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                  1:53.47    1:55.23  
                  25.64       54.34 (28.70)     1:24.62 (30.28)     1:55.23 (30.61)
 42 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                 1:49.34    1:56.29  
                  26.47       55.74 (29.27)     1:25.96 (30.22)     1:56.29 (30.33)
 -- Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                  1:52.73         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  1:03.60    1:03.28   20  
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           1:04.62    1:03.69   17  
                  30.28     1:03.69 (33.41)                                        
  3 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  1:04.48    1:04.51   16  
                  31.11     1:04.51 (33.40)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  1:06.10    1:05.45   15  
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)                                        
  5 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 1:06.39    1:05.91   14  
                  31.47     1:05.91 (34.44)                                        
  6 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  1:05.58    1:05.95   13  
                  31.38     1:05.95 (34.57)                                        
  7 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  1:06.37    1:05.97   12  
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)                                        
  8 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  1:06.16    1:06.08   11  
                  31.35     1:06.08 (34.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:06.40    1:06.53    9  
                  31.19     1:06.53 (35.34)                                        
 10 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 1:06.54    1:06.90    7  
                  32.59     1:06.90 (34.31)                                        
 11 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  1:09.09    1:07.41    6  
                  32.40     1:07.41 (35.01)                                        
 12 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  1:08.61    1:08.01    5  
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
 13 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  1:08.48    1:08.12    4  
                  32.32     1:08.12 (35.80)                                        
 14 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  1:08.32    1:08.39    3  
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)                                        
 15 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                  1:08.88    1:08.56    2  
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)                                        
 16 Madrzykowski, Natalie     14 MAC                  1:09.07    1:09.84    1  
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  1:03.02    1:03.60  
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)                                        
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  1:03.88    1:04.48  
                  31.02     1:04.48 (33.46)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           1:03.80    1:04.62  
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
  4 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  1:05.80    1:05.58  
                  31.12     1:05.58 (34.46)                                        
  5 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  1:05.96    1:06.10  
                  31.57     1:06.10 (34.53)                                        
  6 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  1:06.56    1:06.16  
                  30.72     1:06.16 (35.44)                                        
  7 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  1:05.92    1:06.37  
                  31.43     1:06.37 (34.94)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 1:05.92    1:06.39  
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:06.82    1:06.40  
                  31.45     1:06.40 (34.95)                                        
 10 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 1:07.20    1:06.54  
                  32.63     1:06.54 (33.91)                                        
 11 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  1:09.62    1:08.32  
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)                                        
 12 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  1:07.53    1:08.48  
                  32.22     1:08.48 (36.26)                                        
 13 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  1:09.79    1:08.61  
                  32.28     1:08.61 (36.33)                                        
 14 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                  1:08.59    1:08.88  
                  32.01     1:08.88 (36.87)                                        
 15 Madrzykowski, Natalie     14 MAC                  1:09.99    1:09.07  
                  32.34     1:09.07 (36.73)                                        
 16 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  1:08.84    1:09.09  
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  1:09.20    1:09.20  
                  32.71     1:09.20 (36.49)                                        
 18 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  1:10.58    1:09.22  
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holloway, Blythe          14 RSA                  1:10.64    1:09.25  
                  32.35     1:09.25 (36.90)                                        
 20 Yadav, Jotie              14 TAC                  1:08.69    1:09.27  
                  32.50     1:09.27 (36.77)                                        
 21 Harrison, Katherine       14 MAC                  1:09.43    1:09.40  
                  32.23     1:09.40 (37.17)                                        
 22 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  1:06.65    1:09.43  
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)                                        
 23 Whitt, Jadyn              14 SGSA                 1:09.86    1:09.56  
                  33.32     1:09.56 (36.24)                                        
 24 Karlson, Erika            14 TAC                  1:09.03    1:09.83  
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)                                        
 25 Chin, Ella                14 MAC                  1:08.23    1:09.98  
                  32.48     1:09.98 (37.50)                                        
 26 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  1:12.35    1:10.09  
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)                                        
 27 Rountree, Rori            13 SFSC                 1:08.54    1:10.14  
                  32.78     1:10.14 (37.36)                                        
 28 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                  1:10.15    1:10.23  
                  33.27     1:10.23 (36.96)                                        
 29 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                  1:08.42    1:10.24  
                  33.16     1:10.24 (37.08)                                        
 30 Tuchi, Grace              13 MAC                  1:12.61    1:10.38  
                  33.46     1:10.38 (36.92)                                        
 31 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  1:09.78    1:10.67  
                  33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)                                        
 32 Weigand, Hailey           14 WOW                  1:11.51    1:10.69  
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)                                        
 33 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  1:07.91    1:10.80  
                  33.72     1:10.80 (37.08)                                        
 34 Betancourt, Amelia        13 LOY                  1:12.24    1:10.88  
                  32.72     1:10.88 (38.16)                                        
 35 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                 1:11.54    1:11.03  
                  33.17     1:11.03 (37.86)                                        
 36 Briggs, Makena            14 MAC                  1:11.59    1:11.04  
                  33.12     1:11.04 (37.92)                                        
 37 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                  1:09.38    1:11.16  
                  33.35     1:11.16 (37.81)                                        
 37 Eckert, Charlotte         13 MAC                  1:13.33    1:11.16  
                  33.68     1:11.16 (37.48)                                        
 39 Dontino, Kristina         14 Unattached           1:12.78    1:11.21  
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)                                        
 40 Fowler, Elizabeth         14 YOTA                 1:11.76    1:11.29  
                  33.28     1:11.29 (38.01)                                        
 41 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  1:11.80    1:11.53  
                  34.03     1:11.53 (37.50)                                        
 42 Leckner, Logan            14 MAC                  1:10.85    1:11.72  
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
 43 Flanagan, Emma            14 NEAL                 1:11.16    1:11.90  
                  32.80     1:11.90 (39.10)                                        
 44 Freeman, Evelyn           14 MSA                  1:13.31    1:12.00  
                  34.02     1:12.00 (37.98)                                        
 45 Beddingfield, Claire      14 MAC                  1:11.56    1:12.14  
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)                                        
 46 Fan, Victoria             13 MAC                  1:12.86    1:12.23  
                  33.59     1:12.23 (38.64)                                        
 47 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  1:11.04    1:12.24  
                  33.92     1:12.24 (38.32)                                        
 48 Smith, Breanna            13 YOTA                 1:11.89    1:12.42  
                  34.02     1:12.42 (38.40)                                        
 49 Villalobos, Avril         14 RSA                  1:12.01    1:12.43  
                  34.38     1:12.43 (38.05)                                        
 49 Keasler, Laurel           14 SAIL                 1:12.11    1:12.43  
                  34.10     1:12.43 (38.33)                                        
 51 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  1:09.88    1:12.54  
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)                                        
 52 Eggers, Kaylee            14 TAC                  1:12.60    1:12.73  
                  34.01     1:12.73 (38.72)                                        
 53 Camacho, Eponine          14 NSEA                 1:13.40    1:12.76  
                  35.92     1:12.76 (36.84)                                        
 54 Diaz, Sofia               14 MSA                  1:12.83    1:13.02  
                  34.71     1:13.02 (38.31)                                        
 55 Sherrill, Raegan          14 MSA                  1:10.94    1:13.03  
                  34.27     1:13.03 (38.76)                                        
 56 McFee, Lizzie             14 MAC                  1:12.02    1:13.34  
                  34.05     1:13.34 (39.29)                                        
 57 Johnson, Addison          14 RSA                  1:13.55    1:13.36  
                  34.64     1:13.36 (38.72)                                        
 58 Clark, Avari              13 HAC                  1:11.59    1:13.40  
                  33.89     1:13.40 (39.51)                                        
 59 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                  1:13.16    1:13.46  
                  34.87     1:13.46 (38.59)                                        
 60 Butler, Emily             13 HCAC                 1:12.41    1:13.60  
                  34.10     1:13.60 (39.50)                                        
 60 Malley, Delaney           14 RSA                  1:09.91    1:13.60  
                  35.49     1:13.60 (38.11)                                        
 62 Nance, Lauren             14 TAC                  1:13.19    1:13.66  
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)                                        
 63 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 1:13.22    1:13.69  
                  35.33     1:13.69 (38.36)                                        
 64 Ghim, Esther              13 TAC                  1:12.91    1:13.77  
                  34.47     1:13.77 (39.30)                                        
 65 Brooks, Alexandria        13 GCY                  1:12.57    1:13.89  
                  34.77     1:13.89 (39.12)                                        
 66 Schell, Gabrielle         13 GCY                  1:13.23    1:13.94  
                  35.16     1:13.94 (38.78)                                        
 67 Bellissimo, Sophia        13 LOY                  1:13.42    1:13.95  
                  34.51     1:13.95 (39.44)                                        
 68 Monteith, Macarthy        13 MAC                  1:13.36    1:14.55  
                  36.07     1:14.55 (38.48)                                        
 69 Towne, Mia                14 WNCY                 1:13.57    1:14.70  
                  34.76     1:14.70 (39.94)                                        
 70 West, Stella              13 MOR                  1:13.54    1:15.23  
                  34.78     1:15.23 (40.45)                                        
 71 Bush, Savanna             14 LOY                  1:12.99    1:15.27  
                  35.41     1:15.27 (39.86)                                        
 72 Leventhal, Sydney         14 Alamance County      1:12.67    1:16.03  
                  35.42     1:16.03 (40.61)                                        
 73 Williams, Jordan          13 GCY                  1:12.32    1:16.23  
                  35.21     1:16.23 (41.02)                                        
 -- Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  1:12.78         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                    59.48      58.36   20  
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)                                        
  2 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                   59.07      58.39   17  
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)                                        
  3 Juricak, William          14 TAC                    59.08      58.78   16  
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)                                        
  4 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  1:00.57    1:00.18   15  
                  28.46     1:00.18 (31.72)                                        
  5 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 1:01.44    1:00.27   14  
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)                                        
  6 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  1:00.91    1:00.54   13  
                  29.30     1:00.54 (31.24)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:00.26    1:00.58   12  
                  28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)                                        
  8 Walker, Brasen            14 HCAC                 1:01.93    1:01.86   11  
                  29.49     1:01.86 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  1:02.28    1:01.65    9  
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)                                        
 10 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  1:02.36    1:01.70    7  
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)                                        
 11 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:02.08    1:01.87    6  
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)                                        
 12 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                  1:02.46    1:01.88    5  
                  28.75     1:01.88 (33.13)                                        
 13 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  1:02.17    1:01.92    4  
                  29.20     1:01.92 (32.72)                                        
 14 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 1:02.81    1:02.98    3  
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)                                        
 15 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  1:02.29    1:03.17    2  
                  30.82     1:03.17 (32.35)                                        
 16 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  1:02.46    1:03.32    1  
                  30.54     1:03.32 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                   58.79      59.07  
                  28.13       59.07 (30.94)                                        
  2 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  1:00.41      59.08  
                  28.60       59.08 (30.48)                                        
  3 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                    59.27      59.48  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)                                        
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:00.86    1:00.26  
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)                                        
  5 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  1:00.60    1:00.57  
                  28.73     1:00.57 (31.84)                                        
  6 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  1:00.41    1:00.91  
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)                                        
  7 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 1:03.77    1:01.44  
                  29.18     1:01.44 (32.26)                                        
  8 Walker, Brasen            14 HCAC                 1:01.17    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:03.28    1:02.08  
                  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)                                        
 10 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  1:01.90    1:02.17  
                  29.43     1:02.17 (32.74)                                        
 11 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  1:02.24    1:02.28  
                  29.01     1:02.28 (33.27)                                        
 12 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  1:04.70    1:02.29  
                  30.46     1:02.29 (31.83)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  1:02.99    1:02.36  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                  1:02.02    1:02.46  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)                                        
 14 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  1:05.22    1:02.46  
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)                                        
 16 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 1:03.54    1:02.81  
                  30.58     1:02.81 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                  1:03.91    1:02.87  
                  28.98     1:02.87 (33.89)                                        
 18 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 1:04.61    1:02.99  
                  29.49     1:02.99 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  1:04.40    1:03.06  
                  30.32     1:03.06 (32.74)                                        
 20 Vincent, William          14 MOR                  1:03.86    1:03.14  
                  29.41     1:03.14 (33.73)                                        
 21 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  1:07.71    1:03.57  
                  30.70     1:03.57 (32.87)                                        
 21 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                  1:02.52    1:03.57  
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)                                        
 23 Vadapalli, Bhargav        14 SAIL                 1:05.57    1:03.68  
                  29.89     1:03.68 (33.79)                                        
 24 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                  1:04.73    1:03.78  
                  29.08     1:03.78 (34.70)                                        
 25 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        14 HPSC                 1:05.88    1:04.22  
                  30.65     1:04.22 (33.57)                                        
 26 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 1:04.73    1:04.33  
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)                                        
 27 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 1:03.98    1:04.41  
                  30.41     1:04.41 (34.00)                                        
 28 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  1:02.64    1:04.58  
                  30.24     1:04.58 (34.34)                                        
 29 Davis, Seth               14 GFSC                 1:07.24    1:04.65  
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)                                        
 30 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                  1:05.45    1:04.69  
                  30.66     1:04.69 (34.03)                                        
 31 Papaioannou, Christo      14 EAC                  1:08.41    1:04.71  
                  30.51     1:04.71 (34.20)                                        
 32 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 1:07.26    1:04.81  
                  31.00     1:04.81 (33.81)                                        
 33 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                  1:05.83    1:04.83  
                  30.72     1:04.83 (34.11)                                        
 34 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  1:06.26    1:04.94  
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)                                        
 35 Stallings, Kenneth        14 MSA                  1:03.55    1:05.06  
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
 36 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  1:04.93    1:05.09  
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)                                        
 37 Engel, Connor             14 TEAM                 1:05.91    1:05.13  
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)                                        
 38 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 1:09.59    1:05.20  
                  30.72     1:05.20 (34.48)                                        
 39 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  1:08.34    1:05.22  
                  31.50     1:05.22 (33.72)                                        
 40 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                 1:07.78    1:05.26  
                  30.23     1:05.26 (35.03)                                        
 41 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                  1:06.01    1:05.53  
                  31.08     1:05.53 (34.45)                                        
 42 Reyes, Aaron              14 EAC                  1:06.14    1:05.78  
                  30.55     1:05.78 (35.23)                                        
 42 Durham, William           14 WOW                  1:05.52    1:05.78  
                  30.43     1:05.78 (35.35)                                        
 44 Yi, Feiran                14 TAC                  1:06.20    1:05.83  
                  30.60     1:05.83 (35.23)                                        
 45 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                  1:06.48    1:06.03  
                  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)                                        
 46 Phillips, Evan            14 HAC                  1:05.91    1:06.28  
                  30.11     1:06.28 (36.17)                                        
 47 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                  1:07.39    1:06.39  
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)                                        
 48 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                  1:07.13    1:06.44  
                  31.75     1:06.44 (34.69)                                        
 49 Fletcher, Alden           14 TEAM                 1:06.82    1:06.48  
                  31.44     1:06.48 (35.04)                                        
 50 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           1:08.26    1:06.73  
                  32.09     1:06.73 (34.64)                                        
 51 Villalobos, Adrian        13 RSA                  1:06.01    1:06.81  
                  30.99     1:06.81 (35.82)                                        
 52 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                 1:08.08    1:06.82  
                  31.58     1:06.82 (35.24)                                        
 53 McCarter, Gavin           14 MAC                  1:06.74    1:06.93  
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)                                        
 54 Perrone, Nicholas         14 MOR                  1:08.71    1:07.00  
                  31.57     1:07.00 (35.43)                                        
 55 Zhang, Christopher        14 MAC                  1:07.72    1:07.14  
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)                                        
 56 Wang, Edward              14 YOTA                 1:09.74    1:07.16  
                  31.90     1:07.16 (35.26)                                        
 57 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  1:07.26    1:07.22  
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)                                        
 58 Caporaso, Nicholas        14 MOR                  1:06.64    1:07.29  
                  31.29     1:07.29 (36.00)                                        
 59 Hartsell, David           14 LOY                  1:10.53    1:07.33  
                  31.78     1:07.33 (35.55)                                        
 60 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  1:07.06    1:07.48  
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)                                        
 61 Clayton, William          14 GFSC                 1:08.33    1:07.77  
                  17.24     1:07.77 (50.53)                                        
 62 Hook, William             14 TAC                  1:08.51    1:07.88  
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)                                        
 63 Cui, Christopher          14 TAC                  1:09.53    1:07.92  
                  32.05     1:07.92 (35.87)                                        
 64 Gould, Justin             13 SAIL                 1:07.26    1:08.04  
                  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)                                        
 65 Castillo, Andrew          14 YOTA                 1:08.14    1:08.09  
                  33.25     1:08.09 (34.84)                                        
 66 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                  1:08.04    1:08.17  
                  31.91     1:08.17 (36.26)                                        
 67 Klein, Frederick          14 MAC                  1:10.24    1:08.33  
                  31.99     1:08.33 (36.34)                                        
 68 Roberts, Christopher      14 CAT                  1:08.15    1:08.35  
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)                                        
 69 Hinckley, Casey           14 YOTA                 1:09.46    1:08.51  
                  31.84     1:08.51 (36.67)                                        
 70 Ivan, David               14 MSA                  1:08.13    1:08.54  
                  32.61     1:08.54 (35.93)                                        
 71 Shivers, Payton           14 MSA                  1:07.79    1:08.60  
                  32.09     1:08.60 (36.51)                                        
 72 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                  1:07.43    1:08.73  
                  31.92     1:08.73 (36.81)                                        
 73 Henage, Charles           14 MAC                  1:09.32    1:08.84  
                  32.13     1:08.84 (36.71)                                        
 73 Wallace, John             13 MOR                  1:09.97    1:08.84  
                  31.21     1:08.84 (37.63)                                        
 75 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  1:09.77    1:09.05  
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)                                        
 76 Weber, Lucas              14 MAC                  1:10.33L   1:09.17  
                  32.62     1:09.17 (36.55)                                        
 77 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                  1:09.99    1:09.43  
                  32.43     1:09.43 (37.00)                                        
 78 Jacobs, William           13 SFSC                 1:10.18    1:09.46  
                  32.38     1:09.46 (37.08)                                        
 78 Skeete, Joel              13 HCAC                 1:10.03    1:09.46  
                  32.07     1:09.46 (37.39)                                        
 80 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                  1:09.17    1:09.48  
                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)                                        
 81 Stroud, Evan              14 TAC                  1:10.36    1:09.59  
                  32.15     1:09.59 (37.44)                                        
 82 He, Kenneth               14 NCAC                 1:09.19    1:09.64  
                  33.90     1:09.64 (35.74)                                        
 83 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 1:10.76    1:09.76  
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)                                        
 84 Burton, Bence             13 EAC                  1:09.21    1:09.81  
                  32.45     1:09.81 (37.36)                                        
 85 Duncan, Jack              14 TEAM                 1:09.73    1:09.84  
                  32.94     1:09.84 (36.90)                                        
 86 Lin, Walker               13 GCY                  1:08.17    1:09.87  
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 87 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                  1:10.55    1:10.40  
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)                                        
 88 Blackburn, Logan          14 MOR                  1:10.53    1:10.53  
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)                                        
 89 Robinson, Matthew         13 RSA                  1:10.69    1:10.55  
                  33.22     1:10.55 (37.33)                                        
 90 Beebe, Cooper             14 TAC                  1:10.40    1:10.56  
                  33.53     1:10.56 (37.03)                                        
 91 Kightlinger, Evan         14 RSA                  1:10.24    1:10.63  
                  33.34     1:10.63 (37.29)                                        
 92 Losh, Christian           14 MSA                  1:10.15    1:10.80  
                  34.23     1:10.80 (36.57)                                        
 93 Tangeman, Brady           14 TAC                  1:10.61    1:11.18  
                  33.43     1:11.18 (37.75)                                        
 94 Shi, Samuel               14 TAC                  1:10.14    1:11.41  
                  33.61     1:11.41 (37.80)                                        
 95 Taylor, Andrew            13 GG                   1:09.86    1:11.63  
                  33.65     1:11.63 (37.98)                                        
 96 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                 1:09.08    1:12.30  
                  33.88     1:12.30 (38.42)                                        
 97 Dunlap, Fletcher          13 TAC                  1:10.70    1:12.36  
                  33.11     1:12.36 (39.25)                                        
 -- Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  1:01.67         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached             57.52      56.11   20  
                  26.53       56.11 (29.58)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    56.46      56.56   17  
                  26.68       56.56 (29.88)                                        
  3 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   58.65      57.66   16  
                  27.39       57.66 (30.27)                                        
  4 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                    58.58      57.73   15  
                  27.10       57.73 (30.63)                                        
  5 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                    58.61      57.90   14  
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)                                        
  6 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    58.57      58.12   13  
                  27.60       58.12 (30.52)                                        
  7 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                   58.32      58.86   12  
                  26.94       58.86 (31.92)                                        
  8 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                    58.58      59.02   11  
                  27.29       59.02 (31.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    58.99      57.38    9  
                  26.57       57.38 (30.81)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                    58.68      58.24    7  
                  26.97       58.24 (31.27)                                        
 11 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                   58.67      58.45    6  
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)                                        
 12 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                    59.03      58.71    5  
                  27.81       58.71 (30.90)                                        
 13 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                    59.01      58.78    4  
                  27.39       58.78 (31.39)                                        
 14 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                    58.82      58.96    3  
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)                                        
 15 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                    58.73      59.00    2  
                  27.46       59.00 (31.54)                                        
 16 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                    58.77      59.15    1  
                  27.83       59.15 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    56.25      56.46  
                  26.72       56.46 (29.74)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached             57.34      57.52  
                  27.11       57.52 (30.41)                                        
  3 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                   58.01      58.32  
                  27.16       58.32 (31.16)                                        
  4 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    58.47      58.57  
                  27.37       58.57 (31.20)                                        
  5 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                    58.10      58.58  
                  27.06       58.58 (31.52)                                        
  5 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                    58.49      58.58  
                  27.83       58.58 (30.75)                                        
  7 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                    58.63      58.61  
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
  8 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   58.70      58.65  
                  27.55       58.65 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                   59.72      58.67  
                  27.24       58.67 (31.43)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                    58.60      58.68  
                  27.47       58.68 (31.21)                                        
 11 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                    59.23      58.73  
                  26.83       58.73 (31.90)                                        
 12 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                    58.28      58.77  
                  27.76       58.77 (31.01)                                        
 13 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  1:00.46      58.82  
                  27.62       58.82 (31.20)                                        
 14 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    58.03      58.99  
                  27.61       58.99 (31.38)                                        
 15 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                    58.71      59.01  
                  27.92       59.01 (31.09)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  1:00.12      59.03  
                  27.54       59.03 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                    57.46     J59.03  
                  27.81       59.03 (31.22)                                        
 18 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   59.79      59.42  
                  27.58       59.42 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                    59.58      59.46  
                  27.73       59.46 (31.73)                                        
 20 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                    59.69      59.58  
                  28.72       59.58 (30.86)                                        
 21 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                  1:01.30      59.75  
                  27.90       59.75 (31.85)                                        
 22 Cummings, Kassidy         14 SAIL                 1:01.49      59.78  
                  27.70       59.78 (32.08)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Grace            14 MHAC                 1:02.64      59.82  
                  27.73       59.82 (32.09)                                        
 23 Frondoza, Audrianne       14 TYDE                 1:01.96      59.82  
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)                                        
 25 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                 1:02.12      59.88  
                  28.34       59.88 (31.54)                                        
 26 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                    58.37      59.90  
                  28.81       59.90 (31.09)                                        
 27 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                    59.53      59.93  
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)                                        
 28 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                    59.34    1:00.01  
                  28.10     1:00.01 (31.91)                                        
 29 Mueller, Tanith           13 TAC                  1:02.15    1:00.10  
                  27.88     1:00.10 (32.22)                                        
 30 Norton, Caroline          13 MSA                  1:03.34    1:00.22  
                  28.57     1:00.22 (31.65)                                        
 31 Kline, Sophia             14 MOR                  1:00.27    1:00.23  
                  27.53     1:00.23 (32.70)                                        
 32 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                  1:00.66    1:00.26  
                  28.69     1:00.26 (31.57)                                        
 33 Neal, Kayman              13 MAC                  1:00.34    1:00.33  
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)                                        
 34 Haviland, Laura           14 ATOM                 1:01.07    1:00.49  
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)                                        
 35 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                  1:00.13    1:00.53  
                  27.47     1:00.53 (33.06)                                        
 36 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                    59.47    1:00.54  
                  27.96     1:00.54 (32.58)                                        
 37 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                  1:01.46    1:00.58  
                  28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
 38 Legrand, Francesca        13 MAC                  1:01.33    1:00.63  
                  28.53     1:00.63 (32.10)                                        
 39 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                  1:01.20    1:00.66  
                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)                                        
 40 Wiles, Morgan             14 TYDE                 1:02.41    1:00.74  
                  27.73     1:00.74 (33.01)                                        
 41 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                  1:01.24    1:00.81  
                  28.32     1:00.81 (32.49)                                        
 42 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                  1:02.59    1:00.84  
                  27.97     1:00.84 (32.87)                                        
 43 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  1:00.66    1:00.85  
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 44 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                 1:01.76    1:00.87  
                  28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)                                        
 45 Ferguson, Elizabeth       14 MSA                  1:02.23    1:01.05  
                  28.28     1:01.05 (32.77)                                        
 46 Webb, Margret             14 TAC                  1:00.83    1:01.24  
                  28.44     1:01.24 (32.80)                                        
 47 Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                 1:01.75    1:01.27  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)                                        
 48 Forbes, Abigail           13 NSEA                 1:02.38    1:01.35  
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
 49 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                  1:01.98    1:01.45  
                  29.87     1:01.45 (31.58)                                        
 50 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                    59.71    1:01.48  
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)                                        
 51 Herrforth, Rebecca        14 TEAM                 1:01.55    1:01.54  
                  28.14     1:01.54 (33.40)                                        
 52 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  1:01.12    1:01.61  
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
 53 Bryant, Kara              14 STAR                 1:01.86    1:01.65  
                  29.12     1:01.65 (32.53)                                        
 54 Corcoran, Makenna         14 YOTA                 1:03.01    1:01.88  
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)                                        
 55 Williams, Sarah           14 MAC                  1:02.81    1:01.95  
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)                                        
 56 Johnson, Claire           13 MAC                  1:03.34    1:02.00  
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)                                        
 57 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  1:02.38    1:02.15  
                  29.10     1:02.15 (33.05)                                        
 57 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                 1:00.33    1:02.15  
                  29.34     1:02.15 (32.81)                                        
 59 White, Riley              14 HAC                  1:02.52    1:02.22  
                  28.34     1:02.22 (33.88)                                        
 60 Christensen, Ryleigh      14 MAC                  1:03.01    1:02.26  
                  28.41     1:02.26 (33.85)                                        
 61 Ai, Bethany               14 CVAC                 1:02.19    1:02.28  
                  27.89     1:02.28 (34.39)                                        
 62 Becker, Kailyn            14 TAC                  1:01.34    1:02.33  
                  28.39     1:02.33 (33.94)                                        
 63 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  1:01.15    1:02.44  
                  28.89     1:02.44 (33.55)                                        
 64 Ramseur, Reece            13 SFSC                 1:02.87    1:02.62  
                  28.23     1:02.62 (34.39)                                        
 65 Hawthorne, Morgan         14 WOW                  1:03.23    1:02.67  
                  28.56     1:02.67 (34.11)                                        
 66 Bush, Savanna             14 LOY                  1:01.84    1:02.71  
                  28.60     1:02.71 (34.11)                                        
 67 Chin, Ella                14 MAC                  1:03.54    1:02.77  
                  29.12     1:02.77 (33.65)                                        
 68 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  1:01.22    1:02.79  
                  30.32     1:02.79 (32.47)                                        
 69 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 1:02.96    1:02.87  
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)                                        
 69 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:03.13    1:02.87  
                  29.01     1:02.87 (33.86)                                        
 71 Fan, Victoria             13 MAC                  1:02.71    1:02.97  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)                                        
 72 Hendershot, Madelyn       14 SMAC                 1:03.29    1:03.03  
                  29.52     1:03.03 (33.51)                                        
 73 Lac, Tabitha              14 WOW                  1:02.70    1:03.08  
                  29.29     1:03.08 (33.79)                                        
 74 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  1:03.40    1:03.22  
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
 75 Freeman, Evelyn           14 MSA                  1:03.25    1:03.27  
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)                                        
 76 Tjandra, Samantha         14 TAC                  1:03.53    1:03.31  
                  29.49     1:03.31 (33.82)                                        
 77 Falise, Grace             14 CAT                  1:03.46    1:03.37  
                  29.71     1:03.37 (33.66)                                        
 78 Brooks, Alexandria        13 GCY                  1:02.43    1:03.45  
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)                                        
 79 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 1:02.57    1:03.47  
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)                                        
 80 Kwong, Yasmine            14 YOTA                 1:03.06    1:03.54  
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)                                        
 81 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  1:03.35    1:03.58  
                  30.47     1:03.58 (33.11)                                        
 82 Fowler, Elizabeth         14 YOTA                 1:02.74    1:03.63  
                  29.48     1:03.63 (34.15)                                        
 83 Ghim, Esther              13 TAC                  1:01.86    1:03.71  
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)                                        
 84 Hollmeyer, Abigail        14 MSA                  1:03.08    1:03.76  
                  29.62     1:03.76 (34.14)                                        
 85 Templeton, Lindsay        14 YOTA                 1:02.73    1:03.91  
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)                                        
 86 White, Ehnaya             14 QCD                  1:02.62    1:04.06  
                  29.24     1:04.06 (34.82)                                        
 87 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                 1:02.16    1:04.17  
                  29.86     1:04.17 (34.31)                                        
 88 Tonnessen, Georgia        13 RSA                  1:03.55    1:04.32  
                  29.45     1:04.32 (34.87)                                        
 89 Eckert, Charlotte         13 MAC                  1:03.56    1:04.52  
                  29.94     1:04.52 (34.58)                                        
 89 Yadav, Jotie              14 TAC                  1:02.87    1:04.52  
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)                                        
 91 Fink, Sydney              14 MSA                  1:02.33    1:04.57  
                  29.25     1:04.57 (35.32)                                        
 92 Miller, Dallas            13 YOTA                 1:03.46    1:04.63  
                  30.12     1:04.63 (34.51)                                        
 93 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                  1:03.12    1:04.79  
                  29.91     1:04.79 (34.88)                                        
 94 Eggers, Kaylee            14 TAC                  1:03.40    1:04.97  
                  30.65     1:04.97 (34.32)                                        
 95 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  1:03.54    1:05.12  
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)                                        
 96 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                  1:02.43    1:05.16  
                  29.97     1:05.16 (35.19)                                        
 97 Husketh, Sabrina          14 CAT                  1:03.34    1:05.21  
                  30.16     1:05.21 (35.05)                                        
 98 Clark, Avari              13 HAC                  1:02.42    1:06.36  
                  29.51     1:06.36 (36.85)                                        
 99 Malley, Delaney           14 RSA                  1:03.59    1:08.02  
                  32.00     1:08.02 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   50.98      50.59   20  
                  23.38       50.59 (27.21)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    51.54      50.98   17  
                  23.69       50.98 (27.29)                                        
  3 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    52.38      51.67   16  
                  24.10       51.67 (27.57)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    53.64      53.30   15  
                  24.92       53.30 (28.38)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   53.19      53.36   14  
                  24.65       53.36 (28.71)                                        
  6 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                   54.01      53.50   13  
                  24.93       53.50 (28.57)                                        
  7 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                   54.02      53.79   12  
                  24.92       53.79 (28.87)                                        
  8 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    53.87      54.22   11  
                  25.23       54.22 (28.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                    54.36      53.13    9  
                  24.88       53.13 (28.25)                                        
 10 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   54.31      53.51    7  
                  24.89       53.51 (28.62)                                        
 11 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                   54.23      53.77    6  
                  25.38       53.77 (28.39)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                    54.58      54.21    5  
                  25.91       54.21 (28.30)                                        
 13 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    55.06      55.55    4  
                  26.16       55.55 (29.39)                                        
 14 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                    55.13      55.61    3  
                  26.08       55.61 (29.53)                                        
 15 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                    54.93      55.81    2  
                  25.24       55.81 (30.57)                                        
 16 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                    55.47      56.28    1  
                  26.25       56.28 (30.03)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   50.94      50.98  
                  23.61       50.98 (27.37)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    52.53      51.54  
                  24.07       51.54 (27.47)                                        
  3 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    52.19      52.38  
                  24.46       52.38 (27.92)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   53.35      53.19  
                  24.74       53.19 (28.45)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    53.57      53.64  
                  25.26       53.64 (28.38)                                        
  6 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    54.68      53.87  
                  25.12       53.87 (28.75)                                        
  7 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                   53.50      54.01  
                  25.35       54.01 (28.66)                                        
  8 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                   52.10      54.02  
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                   56.19      54.23  
                  25.66       54.23 (28.57)                                        
 10 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   54.58      54.31  
                  25.24       54.31 (29.07)                                        
 11 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                    55.35      54.36  
                  25.33       54.36 (29.03)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                    55.91      54.58  
                  25.77       54.58 (28.81)                                        
 13 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                    57.32      54.93  
                  25.54       54.93 (29.39)                                        
 14 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    56.10      55.06  
                  25.80       55.06 (29.26)                                        
 15 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                    55.22      55.13  
                  25.81       55.13 (29.32)                                        
 16 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                    56.43      55.47  
                  26.19       55.47 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                   55.03      55.49  
                  25.59       55.49 (29.90)                                        
 18 Osman, Max                13 MAC                    55.73      55.73  
                  26.01       55.73 (29.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                    57.34      55.84  
                  26.21       55.84 (29.63)                                        
 20 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                    54.87      55.91  
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)                                        
 21 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   58.55      55.93  
                  25.90       55.93 (30.03)                                        
 22 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                    57.84      56.15  
                  25.88       56.15 (30.27)                                        
 23 Harper, James             14 ATOM                   56.52      56.22  
                  25.49       56.22 (30.73)                                        
 24 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                    59.63      56.30  
                  25.88       56.30 (30.42)                                        
 25 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                   55.46      56.33  
                  26.35       56.33 (29.98)                                        
 26 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                    57.14      56.38  
                  25.96       56.38 (30.42)                                        
 27 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                   57.31      56.41  
                  26.13       56.41 (30.28)                                        
 28 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                    57.15      56.52  
                  26.30       56.52 (30.22)                                        
 29 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                    58.57      56.58  
                  26.19       56.58 (30.39)                                        
 30 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                    57.50      56.60  
                  25.77       56.60 (30.83)                                        
 31 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                   59.25      56.87  
                  26.14       56.87 (30.73)                                        
 32 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                    58.74      56.91  
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)                                        
 33 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                   58.49      57.00  
                  26.37       57.00 (30.63)                                        
 34 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                    59.23      57.06  
                  27.07       57.06 (29.99)                                        
 35 Kroll, John               13 MAC                    58.90      57.10  
                  26.21       57.10 (30.89)                                        
 36 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                    59.15      57.15  
                  26.73       57.15 (30.42)                                        
 37 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                    56.52      57.26  
                  26.17       57.26 (31.09)                                        
 38 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                    56.43      57.38  
                  25.98       57.38 (31.40)                                        
 39 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                    58.35      57.64  
                  26.70       57.64 (30.94)                                        
 40 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 1:00.17      57.72  
                  27.22       57.72 (30.50)                                        
 41 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                    58.69      57.84  
                  27.15       57.84 (30.69)                                        
 42 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                    56.75      57.89  
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
 43 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                    57.14      58.01  
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)                                        
 44 Stuck, Evan               14 WOW                    58.40      58.05  
                  26.00       58.05 (32.05)                                        
 45 Sypolt, Owen              14 SAIL                   57.07      58.15  
                  27.39       58.15 (30.76)                                        
 46 Glassner, George          14 MAC                    59.55      58.20  
                  27.01       58.20 (31.19)                                        
 47 Wilkinson, Reagan         13 SMAC                   59.62      58.31  
                  26.83       58.31 (31.48)                                        
 48 Durham, William           14 WOW                    57.87      58.32  
                  26.55       58.32 (31.77)                                        
 49 Johnson, Cameron          14 ECA                    58.04      58.35  
                  27.24       58.35 (31.11)                                        
 50 Walcott, Benjamin         13 GFSC                   58.52      58.38  
                  27.97       58.38 (30.41)                                        
 51 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  1:00.37      58.44  
                  28.49       58.44 (29.95)                                        
 52 Parsons, Riley            13 GCY                    59.06      58.52  
                  27.19       58.52 (31.33)                                        
 53 Dame, Evan                14 LOY                    59.00      58.57  
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
 54 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  1:07.32L     58.72  
                  27.63       58.72 (31.09)                                        
 55 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                    58.28      58.74  
                  27.05       58.74 (31.69)                                        
 56 Harris, John              14 TYDE                   58.95      58.75  
                  25.89       58.75 (32.86)                                        
 57 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                    58.73      58.79  
                  27.28       58.79 (31.51)                                        
 58 McCarter, Gavin           14 MAC                  1:00.25      58.89  
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)                                        
 59 Davidson, Aaron           13 WAVE                 1:09.91L     58.96  
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)                                        
 60 Pathare, Vedanga          14 TAC                    59.63      59.05  
                  27.31       59.05 (31.74)                                        
 61 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                    57.28      59.07  
                  27.72       59.07 (31.35)                                        
 62 Brown, Philip             14 NSEA                   59.92      59.13  
                  27.03       59.13 (32.10)                                        
 63 Hook, William             14 TAC                    58.35      59.33  
                  27.60       59.33 (31.73)                                        
 64 Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                   59.92      59.34  
                  27.68       59.34 (31.66)                                        
 65 Spicer, Zachary           14 ATOM                   58.43      59.35  
                  27.70       59.35 (31.65)                                        
 66 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  1:08.84L     59.37  
                  27.62       59.37 (31.75)                                        
 67 Fletcher, Alden           14 TEAM                 1:00.30      59.50  
                  27.72       59.50 (31.78)                                        
 68 Sawyer, Owen              14 Alamance County        59.00      59.55  
                  27.13       59.55 (32.42)                                        
 69 Le, Dan                   14 WAVE                 1:00.68      59.60  
                  27.83       59.60 (31.77)                                        
 70 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                  1:08.42L     59.63  
                  27.71       59.63 (31.92)                                        
 71 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                    59.78      59.78  
                  27.83       59.78 (31.95)                                        
 72 Zhang, Collin             14 YOTA                 1:00.06      59.84  
                  27.57       59.84 (32.27)                                        
 73 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                    59.61      59.88  
                  27.78       59.88 (32.10)                                        
 74 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                    59.08      59.91  
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)                                        
 75 Shivers, Payton           14 MSA                    59.41      59.96  
                  27.68       59.96 (32.28)                                        
 76 Castillo, Andrew          14 YOTA                 1:00.15    1:00.15  
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
 77 Holtham, Isaac            13 MAC                  1:09.69L   1:00.25  
                  27.99     1:00.25 (32.26)                                        
 78 McGee, Connor             13 NCAC                 1:00.15    1:00.29  
                  28.38     1:00.29 (31.91)                                        
 79 Caporaso, Nicholas        14 MOR                    57.34    1:00.40  
                  27.23     1:00.40 (33.17)                                        
 80 Vadapalli, Bhargav        14 SAIL                 1:09.19L   1:00.50  
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)                                        
 81 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                    59.57    1:00.52  
                  27.90     1:00.52 (32.62)                                        
 82 Park, Daniel              14 NEAL                 1:00.26    1:00.64  
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)                                        
 83 Villalobos, Adrian        13 RSA                  1:00.19    1:00.76  
                  29.29     1:00.76 (31.47)                                        
 84 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  1:00.47    1:01.03  
                  28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)                                        
 85 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                    59.20    1:01.14  
                  27.11     1:01.14 (34.03)                                        
 86 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                  1:00.27    1:01.33  
                  28.33     1:01.33 (33.00)                                        
 87 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                    59.44    1:01.42  
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)                                        
 88 Pritchard, Benjamin       14 CAT                    59.59    1:01.50  
                  28.52     1:01.50 (32.98)                                        
 89 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 1:00.32    1:01.65  
                  28.35     1:01.65 (33.30)                                        
 90 Teoh, Reid                14 STAR                   59.97    1:01.68  
                  27.92     1:01.68 (33.76)                                        
 -- Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                   58.07         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           4:23.67    4:21.13   20  
                  27.73       59.56 (31.83)     1:32.22 (32.66)     2:05.55 (33.33)
        2:42.78 (37.23)     3:20.18 (37.40)     3:51.39 (31.21)     4:21.13 (29.74)
  2 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  4:28.81    4:26.80   17  
                  29.93     1:04.14 (34.21)     1:36.95 (32.81)     2:11.32 (34.37)
        2:48.63 (37.31)     3:26.76 (38.13)     3:56.59 (29.83)     4:26.80 (30.21)
  3 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  4:32.77    4:27.61   16  
                  28.72     1:01.66 (32.94)     1:36.70 (35.04)     2:11.39 (34.69)
        2:48.49 (37.10)     3:26.74 (38.25)     3:57.69 (30.95)     4:27.61 (29.92)
  4 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  4:32.25    4:28.95   15  
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:37.59 (33.22)     2:12.21 (34.62)
        2:50.35 (38.14)     3:28.77 (38.42)     3:59.05 (30.28)     4:28.95 (29.90)
  5 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 4:30.35    4:30.01   14  
                  30.10     1:03.75 (33.65)     1:38.04 (34.29)     2:13.37 (35.33)
        2:50.22 (36.85)     3:27.38 (37.16)     3:59.79 (32.41)     4:30.01 (30.22)
  6 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  4:30.22    4:30.70   13  
                  28.69     1:01.28 (32.59)     1:36.57 (35.29)     2:11.41 (34.84)
        2:48.61 (37.20)     3:26.60 (37.99)     3:59.16 (32.56)     4:30.70 (31.54)
  7 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  4:30.02    4:31.20   12  
                  28.69     1:01.92 (33.23)     1:37.10 (35.18)     2:11.62 (34.52)
        2:49.25 (37.63)     3:27.61 (38.36)     4:00.05 (32.44)     4:31.20 (31.15)
  8 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  4:35.51    4:38.45   11  
                  29.08     1:02.89 (33.81)     1:39.03 (36.14)     2:13.80 (34.77)
        2:55.00 (41.20)     3:36.46 (41.46)     4:08.06 (31.60)     4:38.45 (30.39)
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  4:36.70    4:32.81    9  
                  29.39     1:02.51 (33.12)     1:36.34 (33.83)     2:09.85 (33.51)
        2:49.58 (39.73)     3:30.18 (40.60)     4:01.99 (31.81)     4:32.81 (30.82)
 10 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  4:41.13    4:34.43    7  
                  30.26     1:04.91 (34.65)     1:40.93 (36.02)     2:16.05 (35.12)
        2:54.61 (38.56)     3:32.28 (37.67)     4:03.81 (31.53)     4:34.43 (30.62)
 11 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  4:37.07    4:35.49    6  
                  30.44     1:04.82 (34.38)     1:40.56 (35.74)     2:15.21 (34.65)
        2:54.81 (39.60)     3:34.56 (39.75)     4:05.68 (31.12)     4:35.49 (29.81)
 12 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  4:36.75    4:35.51    5  
                  30.75     1:07.26 (36.51)     1:42.73 (35.47)     2:17.49 (34.76)
        2:56.32 (38.83)     3:36.12 (39.80)     4:06.86 (30.74)     4:35.51 (28.65)
 13 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  4:41.89    4:36.71    4  
                  28.37     1:01.82 (33.45)     1:35.89 (34.07)     2:09.65 (33.76)
        2:50.80 (41.15)     3:32.71 (41.91)     4:05.43 (32.72)     4:36.71 (31.28)
 14 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 4:39.30    4:40.32    3  
                  30.06     1:04.41 (34.35)     1:38.52 (34.11)     2:14.38 (35.86)
        2:56.61 (42.23)     3:39.59 (42.98)     4:10.31 (30.72)     4:40.32 (30.01)
 15 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  4:39.20    4:43.07    2  
                  29.81     1:03.95 (34.14)     1:40.03 (36.08)     2:15.16 (35.13)
        2:55.90 (40.74)     3:37.80 (41.90)     4:10.72 (32.92)     4:43.07 (32.35)
 16 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 4:42.16    4:44.36    1  
                  30.04     1:04.00 (33.96)     1:39.83 (35.83)     2:15.43 (35.60)
        2:56.99 (41.56)     3:38.65 (41.66)     4:11.60 (32.95)     4:44.36 (32.76)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           4:27.69    4:23.67  
                  27.96     1:01.07 (33.11)     1:33.80 (32.73)     2:06.63 (32.83)
        2:44.24 (37.61)     3:22.90 (38.66)     3:53.53 (30.63)     4:23.67 (30.14)
  2 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  4:31.10    4:28.81  
                  30.32     1:04.82 (34.50)     1:37.70 (32.88)     2:11.29 (33.59)
        2:49.18 (37.89)     3:28.37 (39.19)     3:58.79 (30.42)     4:28.81 (30.02)
  3 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  4:30.90    4:30.02  
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)     1:36.45 (34.77)     2:10.80 (34.35)
        2:48.77 (37.97)     3:26.81 (38.04)     3:59.06 (32.25)     4:30.02 (30.96)
  4 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  4:27.79    4:30.22  
                  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)     1:35.92 (34.84)     2:10.26 (34.34)
        2:48.10 (37.84)     3:26.33 (38.23)     3:58.91 (32.58)     4:30.22 (31.31)
  5 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 4:34.28    4:30.35  
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)     1:37.68 (34.61)     2:12.40 (34.72)
        2:49.85 (37.45)     3:27.09 (37.24)     3:59.54 (32.45)     4:30.35 (30.81)
  6 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  4:31.76    4:32.25  
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:37.25 (34.08)     2:11.39 (34.14)
        2:49.68 (38.29)     3:29.15 (39.47)     4:00.93 (31.78)     4:32.25 (31.32)
  7 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  4:25.75    4:32.77  
                  28.91     1:01.81 (32.90)     1:38.11 (36.30)     2:13.79 (35.68)
        2:51.31 (37.52)     3:30.58 (39.27)     4:02.54 (31.96)     4:32.77 (30.23)
  8 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  4:35.48    4:35.51  
                  29.15     1:03.00 (33.85)     1:38.64 (35.64)     2:13.68 (35.04)
        2:54.35 (40.67)     3:34.94 (40.59)     4:05.53 (30.59)     4:35.51 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  4:41.18    4:36.70  
                  29.60     1:04.65 (35.05)     1:38.89 (34.24)     2:13.18 (34.29)
        2:53.43 (40.25)     3:33.36 (39.93)     4:05.37 (32.01)     4:36.70 (31.33)
 10 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  4:41.24    4:36.75  
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)     1:42.74 (35.48)     2:17.48 (34.74)
        2:56.32 (38.84)     3:36.09 (39.77)     4:07.32 (31.23)     4:36.75 (29.43)
 11 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  4:40.66    4:37.07  
                  30.41     1:04.82 (34.41)     1:40.47 (35.65)     2:15.89 (35.42)
        2:55.11 (39.22)     3:35.52 (40.41)     4:06.88 (31.36)     4:37.07 (30.19)
 12 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  4:38.11    4:38.75  
                  28.39     1:01.13 (32.74)     1:35.67 (34.54)     2:11.15 (35.48)
        2:53.07 (41.92)     3:34.55 (41.48)     4:06.51 (31.96)     4:38.75 (32.24)
 13 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  4:43.02    4:39.20  
                  29.44     1:03.09 (33.65)     1:37.68 (34.59)     2:12.27 (34.59)
        2:52.96 (40.69)     3:34.18 (41.22)     4:06.89 (32.71)     4:39.20 (32.31)
 14 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 4:39.07    4:39.30  
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)     1:39.32 (34.07)     2:13.45 (34.13)
        2:56.50 (43.05)     3:39.09 (42.59)     4:09.20 (30.11)     4:39.30 (30.10)
 15 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  4:44.95    4:41.13  
                  30.59     1:06.04 (35.45)     1:42.97 (36.93)     2:20.23 (37.26)
        2:58.48 (38.25)     3:38.10 (39.62)     4:10.31 (32.21)     4:41.13 (30.82)
 16 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  4:38.23    4:41.89  
                  30.52     1:04.31 (33.79)     1:37.44 (33.13)     2:11.70 (34.26)
        2:55.23 (43.53)     3:37.78 (42.55)     4:10.04 (32.26)     4:41.89 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 4:45.11    4:42.16  
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:39.25 (35.78)     2:14.78 (35.53)
        2:55.66 (40.88)     3:37.12 (41.46)     4:09.75 (32.63)     4:42.16 (32.41)
 18 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  4:35.22    4:42.73  
                  29.68     1:04.62 (34.94)     1:41.58 (36.96)     2:17.85 (36.27)
        2:56.73 (38.88)     3:36.65 (39.92)     4:10.52 (33.87)     4:42.73 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  4:42.84    4:42.95  
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)     1:40.83 (37.40)     2:15.91 (35.08)
        2:57.71 (41.80)     3:39.46 (41.75)     4:11.82 (32.36)     4:42.95 (31.13)
 20 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 4:44.35    4:43.08  
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:39.69 (35.22)     2:14.78 (35.09)
        2:57.20 (42.42)     3:39.61 (42.41)     4:12.26 (32.65)     4:43.08 (30.82)
 21 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                 4:41.76    4:44.05  
                  29.82     1:03.48 (33.66)     1:39.73 (36.25)     2:15.01 (35.28)
        2:57.90 (42.89)     3:40.20 (42.30)     4:12.49 (32.29)     4:44.05 (31.56)
 22 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  4:41.95    4:44.37  
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)     1:38.61 (35.76)     2:15.38 (36.77)
        2:55.25 (39.87)     3:37.21 (41.96)     4:11.41 (34.20)     4:44.37 (32.96)
 23 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  4:49.05    4:45.54  
                  30.91     1:05.50 (34.59)     1:40.92 (35.42)     2:15.43 (34.51)
        2:56.78 (41.35)     3:38.91 (42.13)     4:12.85 (33.94)     4:45.54 (32.69)
 24 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  4:49.63    4:46.28  
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)     1:37.85 (36.46)     2:14.10 (36.25)
        2:56.98 (42.88)     3:40.06 (43.08)     4:13.74 (33.68)     4:46.28 (32.54)
 25 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  4:46.20    4:47.82  
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:42.04 (35.11)     2:16.78 (34.74)
        3:00.79 (44.01)     3:44.71 (43.92)     4:16.86 (32.15)     4:47.82 (30.96)
 26 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 4:48.00    4:48.09  
                  30.31     1:05.82 (35.51)     1:41.91 (36.09)     2:18.08 (36.17)
        3:01.83 (43.75)     3:44.95 (43.12)     4:16.46 (31.51)     4:48.09 (31.63)
 27 Karlson, Erika            14 TAC                  4:49.02    4:49.09  
                  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)     1:45.82 (37.60)     2:22.23 (36.41)
        3:03.62 (41.39)     3:45.31 (41.69)     4:17.55 (32.24)     4:49.09 (31.54)
 28 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  4:47.28    4:50.17  
                  29.97     1:04.53 (34.56)     1:40.56 (36.03)     2:16.43 (35.87)
        2:59.89 (43.46)     3:44.92 (45.03)     4:17.93 (33.01)     4:50.17 (32.24)
 29 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  4:48.07    4:50.47  
                  30.38     1:05.74 (35.36)     1:42.45 (36.71)     2:19.26 (36.81)
        3:00.28 (41.02)     3:42.27 (41.99)     4:16.83 (34.56)     4:50.47 (33.64)
 30 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  4:48.11    4:54.09  
                  30.52     1:06.25 (35.73)     1:43.87 (37.62)     2:21.20 (37.33)
        3:04.95 (43.75)     3:48.67 (43.72)     4:21.60 (32.93)     4:54.09 (32.49)
 31 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  4:47.50    4:54.34  
                  30.09     1:05.42 (35.33)     1:41.92 (36.50)     2:17.54 (35.62)
        2:59.21 (41.67)     3:44.34 (45.13)     4:18.49 (34.15)     4:54.34 (35.85)
 32 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                  4:50.16    4:56.00  
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)     1:48.27 (38.00)     2:25.54 (37.27)
        3:06.72 (41.18)     3:48.48 (41.76)     4:22.98 (34.50)     4:56.00 (33.02)
 33 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  4:49.56    4:56.18  
                  31.52     1:07.73 (36.21)     1:47.16 (39.43)     2:23.45 (36.29)
        3:06.73 (43.28)     3:49.59 (42.86)     4:23.76 (34.17)     4:56.18 (32.42)
 34 Schell, Gabrielle         13 GCY                  4:43.36    4:56.63  
                  31.14     1:07.76 (36.62)     1:44.72 (36.96)     2:21.29 (36.57)
        3:03.71 (42.42)     3:46.72 (43.01)     4:21.22 (34.50)     4:56.63 (35.41)
 35 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                  4:49.70    4:58.10  
                  30.73     1:06.08 (35.35)     1:43.81 (37.73)     2:21.02 (37.21)
        3:06.44 (45.42)     3:52.78 (46.34)     4:25.97 (33.19)     4:58.10 (32.13)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  4:08.59    4:01.66   20  
                  26.19       56.13 (29.94)     1:26.50 (30.37)     1:57.26 (30.76)
        2:31.21 (33.95)     3:05.63 (34.42)     3:34.17 (28.54)     4:01.66 (27.49)
  2 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  4:08.53    4:07.53   17  
                  27.47       59.36 (31.89)     1:30.40 (31.04)     2:02.01 (31.61)
        2:36.23 (34.22)     3:10.48 (34.25)     3:39.60 (29.12)     4:07.53 (27.93)
  3 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  4:11.04    4:10.82   16  
                  26.93       57.56 (30.63)     1:29.50 (31.94)     2:01.30 (31.80)
        2:37.73 (36.43)     3:14.25 (36.52)     3:43.37 (29.12)     4:10.82 (27.45)
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 4:08.78    4:11.30   15  
                  25.86       56.63 (30.77)     1:29.50 (32.87)     2:02.21 (32.71)
        2:37.65 (35.44)     3:13.75 (36.10)     3:43.32 (29.57)     4:11.30 (27.98)
  5 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 4:13.50    4:13.47   14  
                  26.46       56.56 (30.10)     1:28.37 (31.81)     2:01.04 (32.67)
        2:37.28 (36.24)     3:15.59 (38.31)     3:44.40 (28.81)     4:13.47 (29.07)
  6 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  4:15.90    4:19.04   13  
                  27.04       58.27 (31.23)     1:30.98 (32.71)     2:04.89 (33.91)
        2:40.78 (35.89)     3:17.82 (37.04)     3:49.08 (31.26)     4:19.04 (29.96)
  7 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  4:16.51    4:19.76   12  
                  28.05     1:00.49 (32.44)     1:33.41 (32.92)     2:05.79 (32.38)
        2:44.86 (39.07)     3:23.45 (38.59)     3:52.99 (29.54)     4:19.76 (26.77)
  8 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 4:16.48    4:24.41   11  
                  27.04     1:00.82 (33.78)     1:34.04 (33.22)     2:06.57 (32.53)
        2:44.53 (37.96)     3:23.33 (38.80)     3:54.86 (31.53)     4:24.41 (29.55)
B - Final
  9 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  4:17.44    4:11.99    9  
                  27.29       59.57 (32.28)     1:31.66 (32.09)     2:02.74 (31.08)
        2:39.47 (36.73)     3:15.89 (36.42)     3:44.62 (28.73)     4:11.99 (27.37)
 10 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  4:17.12    4:15.81    7  
                  27.18       58.11 (30.93)     1:31.47 (33.36)     2:05.15 (33.68)
        2:39.51 (34.36)     3:15.59 (36.08)     3:45.93 (30.34)     4:15.81 (29.88)
 11 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  4:19.35    4:18.48    6  
                  26.80       58.58 (31.78)     1:30.12 (31.54)     2:01.59 (31.47)
        2:41.92 (40.33)     3:21.48 (39.56)     3:49.75 (28.27)     4:18.48 (28.73)
 12 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 4:19.33    4:18.56    5  
                  28.24     1:00.23 (31.99)     1:34.58 (34.35)     2:07.34 (32.76)
        2:43.11 (35.77)     3:19.65 (36.54)     3:49.84 (30.19)     4:18.56 (28.72)
 13 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 4:21.34    4:21.62    4  
                  26.71       57.81 (31.10)     1:30.81 (33.00)     2:02.91 (32.10)
        2:43.44 (40.53)     3:23.66 (40.22)     3:52.99 (29.33)     4:21.62 (28.63)
 14 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  4:19.45    4:22.40    3  
                  28.73     1:01.59 (32.86)     1:35.99 (34.40)     2:09.93 (33.94)
        2:45.70 (35.77)     3:22.36 (36.66)     3:52.87 (30.51)     4:22.40 (29.53)
 15 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  4:19.11    4:22.53    2  
                  26.68       57.36 (30.68)     1:31.65 (34.29)     2:06.18 (34.53)
        2:44.39 (38.21)     3:23.03 (38.64)     3:53.58 (30.55)     4:22.53 (28.95)
 16 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  4:17.23    4:24.55    1  
                  27.01       57.84 (30.83)     1:32.24 (34.40)     2:07.51 (35.27)
        2:45.58 (38.07)     3:24.48 (38.90)     3:54.88 (30.40)     4:24.55 (29.67)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  4:12.79    4:08.53  
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:31.37 (31.67)     2:03.14 (31.77)
        2:37.54 (34.40)     3:12.11 (34.57)     3:41.18 (29.07)     4:08.53 (27.35)
  2 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  4:02.28    4:08.59  
                  26.05       55.59 (29.54)     1:26.69 (31.10)     1:59.19 (32.50)
        2:33.66 (34.47)     3:09.14 (35.48)     3:38.69 (29.55)     4:08.59 (29.90)
  3 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 4:11.72    4:08.78  
                  25.38       54.83 (29.45)     1:27.22 (32.39)     2:00.16 (32.94)
        2:35.54 (35.38)     3:12.15 (36.61)     3:41.52 (29.37)     4:08.78 (27.26)
  4 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  4:19.98    4:11.04  
                  27.21       58.03 (30.82)     1:29.73 (31.70)     2:01.56 (31.83)
        2:37.63 (36.07)     3:14.56 (36.93)     3:43.17 (28.61)     4:11.04 (27.87)
  5 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 4:12.76    4:13.50  
                  26.38       56.53 (30.15)     1:29.00 (32.47)     2:01.77 (32.77)
        2:38.43 (36.66)     3:15.06 (36.63)     3:44.52 (29.46)     4:13.50 (28.98)
  6 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  4:19.60    4:15.90  
                  27.26       58.80 (31.54)     1:31.50 (32.70)     2:04.45 (32.95)
        2:41.59 (37.14)     3:18.72 (37.13)     3:48.40 (29.68)     4:15.90 (27.50)
  7 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 4:14.42    4:16.48  
                  27.07       59.14 (32.07)     1:31.74 (32.60)     2:04.32 (32.58)
        2:41.87 (37.55)     3:19.13 (37.26)     3:48.82 (29.69)     4:16.48 (27.66)
  8 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  4:26.17    4:16.51  
                  27.74       59.62 (31.88)     1:31.39 (31.77)     2:02.52 (31.13)
        2:41.32 (38.80)     3:19.58 (38.26)     3:49.37 (29.79)     4:16.51 (27.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  4:24.69    4:17.12  
                  27.55       59.44 (31.89)     1:33.19 (33.75)     2:06.67 (33.48)
        2:41.64 (34.97)     3:18.02 (36.38)     3:48.24 (30.22)     4:17.12 (28.88)
 10 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  4:22.32    4:17.23  
                  27.12       58.00 (30.88)     1:32.71 (34.71)     2:06.96 (34.25)
        2:43.63 (36.67)     3:20.64 (37.01)     3:49.67 (29.03)     4:17.23 (27.56)
 11 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  4:19.13    4:17.44  
                  27.40       59.43 (32.03)     1:32.21 (32.78)     2:03.82 (31.61)
        2:40.73 (36.91)     3:18.65 (37.92)     3:48.29 (29.64)     4:17.44 (29.15)
 12 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  4:18.78    4:19.11  
                  26.52       56.90 (30.38)     1:30.27 (33.37)     2:04.22 (33.95)
        2:42.04 (37.82)     3:20.05 (38.01)     3:50.62 (30.57)     4:19.11 (28.49)
 13 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 4:20.34    4:19.33  
                  28.80     1:01.37 (32.57)     1:34.71 (33.34)     2:07.77 (33.06)
        2:43.72 (35.95)     3:20.97 (37.25)     3:50.89 (29.92)     4:19.33 (28.44)
 14 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  4:18.49    4:19.35  
                  26.75       56.99 (30.24)     1:29.44 (32.45)     2:01.40 (31.96)
        2:40.97 (39.57)     3:21.50 (40.53)     3:50.44 (28.94)     4:19.35 (28.91)
 15 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  4:22.11    4:19.45  
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)     1:35.21 (33.33)     2:09.05 (33.84)
        2:44.89 (35.84)     3:21.25 (36.36)     3:50.66 (29.41)     4:19.45 (28.79)
 16 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 4:30.17    4:21.34  
                                                    1:30.32 ( )     2:02.26 (31.94)
        2:42.90 (40.64)     3:22.82 (39.92)     3:52.20 (29.38)     4:21.34 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                  4:22.72    4:22.62  
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)     1:32.49 (32.86)     2:05.41 (32.92)
        2:43.35 (37.94)     3:21.97 (38.62)     3:52.82 (30.85)     4:22.62 (29.80)
 18 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  4:27.71    4:22.88  
                  27.58       59.09 (31.51)     1:31.90 (32.81)     2:04.60 (32.70)
        2:43.75 (39.15)     3:21.77 (38.02)     3:53.30 (31.53)     4:22.88 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  4:27.09    4:23.01  
                  27.97     1:00.10 (32.13)     1:34.12 (34.02)     2:08.31 (34.19)
        2:46.13 (37.82)     3:23.47 (37.34)     3:53.95 (30.48)     4:23.01 (29.06)
 20 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  4:26.09    4:23.09  
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)     1:34.98 (33.44)     2:08.66 (33.68)
        2:45.63 (36.97)     3:22.62 (36.99)     3:53.47 (30.85)     4:23.09 (29.62)
 21 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                  4:32.62    4:23.33  
                  28.61     1:02.31 (33.70)     1:36.89 (34.58)     2:10.43 (33.54)
        2:47.61 (37.18)     3:25.37 (37.76)     3:55.56 (30.19)     4:23.33 (27.77)
 22 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 4:32.88    4:24.23  
                  29.21     1:01.80 (32.59)     1:36.33 (34.53)     2:10.18 (33.85)
        2:47.45 (37.27)     3:25.13 (37.68)     3:55.27 (30.14)     4:24.23 (28.96)
 23 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  4:23.54    4:24.96  
                  28.01     1:00.36 (32.35)     1:34.34 (33.98)     2:07.43 (33.09)
        2:43.66 (36.23)     3:20.36 (36.70)     3:52.83 (32.47)     4:24.96 (32.13)
 24 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  4:32.75    4:26.67  
                  28.29     1:01.23 (32.94)     1:33.60 (32.37)     2:05.64 (32.04)
        2:45.45 (39.81)     3:25.44 (39.99)     3:56.63 (31.19)     4:26.67 (30.04)
 25 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  4:24.06    4:26.93  
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)     1:36.19 (35.52)     2:11.91 (35.72)
        2:48.18 (36.27)     3:24.99 (36.81)     3:56.61 (31.62)     4:26.93 (30.32)
 26 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           4:34.23    4:28.04  
                  29.41     1:03.05 (33.64)     1:36.76 (33.71)     2:11.50 (34.74)
        2:48.74 (37.24)     3:27.28 (38.54)     3:58.12 (30.84)     4:28.04 (29.92)
 27 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                 4:31.27    4:28.60  
                1:04.17                             1:36.53 ( )     2:09.28 (32.75)
        2:49.89 (40.61)     3:31.06 (41.17)     4:00.84 (29.78)     4:28.60 (27.76)
 28 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  4:31.56    4:28.69  
                1:00.04                             1:34.86 ( )     2:09.66 (34.80)
        2:47.84 (38.18)     3:27.28 (39.44)     3:59.47 (32.19)     4:28.69 (29.22)
 29 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                  4:32.94    4:29.24  
                  27.99     1:00.70 (32.71)     1:35.76 (35.06)     2:09.49 (33.73)
        2:50.77 (41.28)     3:30.01 (39.24)     4:00.34 (30.33)     4:29.24 (28.90)
 30 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  4:36.28    4:29.30  
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)     1:37.36 (34.45)     2:10.80 (33.44)
        2:48.98 (38.18)     3:27.56 (38.58)     3:59.74 (32.18)     4:29.30 (29.56)
 31 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                  4:33.55    4:29.33  
                  28.56     1:01.64 (33.08)     1:36.23 (34.59)     2:10.45 (34.22)
        2:49.93 (39.48)     3:30.15 (40.22)     4:00.75 (30.60)     4:29.33 (28.58)
 32 Kroll, John               13 MAC                  4:35.57    4:29.35  
                  28.30     1:02.06 (33.76)     1:35.26 (33.20)     2:08.75 (33.49)
        2:48.45 (39.70)     3:28.17 (39.72)     3:59.89 (31.72)     4:29.35 (29.46)
 33 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  4:33.21    4:29.42  
                  28.34     1:01.04 (32.70)     1:35.91 (34.87)     2:09.92 (34.01)
        2:47.97 (38.05)     3:27.15 (39.18)     3:59.31 (32.16)     4:29.42 (30.11)
 34 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  4:28.51    4:30.00  
                  27.30       59.08 (31.78)     1:33.90 (34.82)     2:07.94 (34.04)
        2:47.47 (39.53)     3:28.16 (40.69)     3:59.48 (31.32)     4:30.00 (30.52)
 35 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  4:34.36    4:30.92  
                  28.85     1:02.97 (34.12)     1:36.93 (33.96)     2:10.13 (33.20)
        2:49.44 (39.31)     3:29.47 (40.03)     4:00.46 (30.99)     4:30.92 (30.46)
 36 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  4:29.06    4:32.47  
                1:03.04                             1:38.91 ( )     2:15.16 (36.25)
        2:53.33 (38.17)     3:32.26 (38.93)     4:02.99 (30.73)     4:32.47 (29.48)
 37 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                  4:29.92    4:33.41  
                1:01.08                             1:37.37 ( )     2:12.31 (34.94)
        2:51.16 (38.85)     3:32.23 (41.07)     4:03.41 (31.18)     4:33.41 (30.00)
 38 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  4:33.34    4:33.71  
                  29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)     1:34.13 (31.83)     2:05.99 (31.86)
        2:48.08 (42.09)     3:30.48 (42.40)     4:02.40 (31.92)     4:33.71 (31.31)
 39 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 4:30.06    4:33.94  
                1:03.71                             1:40.38 ( )     2:16.11 (35.73)
        2:53.79 (37.68)     3:32.15 (38.36)     4:04.14 (31.99)     4:33.94 (29.80)
 40 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  4:32.05    4:34.69  
                1:06.48                             1:41.78 ( )     2:16.96 (35.18)
        2:53.89 (36.93)     3:32.32 (38.43)     4:04.18 (31.86)     4:34.69 (30.51)
 41 Tangeman, Brady           14 TAC                  4:35.13    4:34.83  
                  29.77     1:03.37 (33.60)     1:36.66 (33.29)     2:09.27 (32.61)
        2:50.10 (40.83)     3:30.62 (40.52)     4:03.29 (32.67)     4:34.83 (31.54)
 42 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                  4:37.79    4:35.09  
                  28.50     1:03.52 (35.02)     1:39.56 (36.04)     2:14.52 (34.96)
        2:53.72 (39.20)     3:33.10 (39.38)     4:04.44 (31.34)     4:35.09 (30.65)
 43 Glassner, George          14 MAC                  4:36.67    4:36.44  
                  28.23     1:01.56 (33.33)     1:35.47 (33.91)     2:09.35 (33.88)
        2:51.81 (42.46)     3:34.34 (42.53)     4:05.83 (31.49)     4:36.44 (30.61)
 44 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  4:31.40    4:36.58  
                1:04.78                             1:40.40 ( )     2:15.35 (34.95)
        2:54.78 (39.43)     3:34.25 (39.47)     4:05.32 (31.07)     4:36.58 (31.26)
 45 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 4:37.97    4:36.64  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:39.32 (35.72)     2:13.77 (34.45)
        2:54.80 (41.03)     3:35.41 (40.61)     4:07.14 (31.73)     4:36.64 (29.50)
 46 Klein, Frederick          14 MAC                  4:35.08    4:36.93  
                  29.25     1:02.80 (33.55)     1:37.89 (35.09)     2:12.64 (34.75)
        2:52.34 (39.70)     3:33.20 (40.86)     4:05.65 (32.45)     4:36.93 (31.28)
 47 Vincent, William          14 MOR                  4:28.76    4:37.14  
                  27.87     1:01.33 (33.46)     1:38.72 (37.39)     2:14.16 (35.44)
        2:52.39 (38.23)     3:31.63 (39.24)     4:05.60 (33.97)     4:37.14 (31.54)
 48 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                  4:39.42    4:37.44  
                  30.98     1:07.48 (36.50)     1:43.01 (35.53)     2:17.84 (34.83)
        2:55.85 (38.01)     3:34.50 (38.65)     4:06.58 (32.08)     4:37.44 (30.86)
 49 Zhang, Christopher        14 MAC                  4:39.61    4:38.26  
                  28.88     1:02.28 (33.40)     1:37.81 (35.53)     2:13.50 (35.69)
        2:54.27 (40.77)     3:34.89 (40.62)     4:06.89 (32.00)     4:38.26 (31.37)
 50 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  4:38.99    4:38.30  
                  27.98     1:01.07 (33.09)     1:36.45 (35.38)     2:13.40 (36.95)
        2:53.70 (40.30)     3:34.27 (40.57)     4:06.96 (32.69)     4:38.30 (31.34)
 51 Lloyd, Scott              14 NCAC                 4:38.44    4:38.96  
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)     1:40.02 (34.90)     2:13.77 (33.75)
        2:54.91 (41.14)     3:35.91 (41.00)     4:07.49 (31.58)     4:38.96 (31.47)
 52 McCarter, Gavin           14 MAC                  4:35.70    4:40.51  
                  29.24     1:03.37 (34.13)     1:38.85 (35.48)     2:15.25 (36.40)
        2:56.79 (41.54)     3:37.03 (40.24)     4:09.11 (32.08)     4:40.51 (31.40)
 53 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                  4:37.20    4:40.81  
                  28.99     1:03.05 (34.06)     1:40.87 (37.82)     2:18.00 (37.13)
        2:56.62 (38.62)     3:36.33 (39.71)     4:09.04 (32.71)     4:40.81 (31.77)
 54 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                  4:39.44    4:40.95  
                  29.92     1:04.27 (34.35)     1:39.80 (35.53)     2:14.71 (34.91)
        2:56.75 (42.04)     3:38.54 (41.79)     4:10.35 (31.81)     4:40.95 (30.60)
 55 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                  4:38.41    4:41.69  
                  29.83     1:04.58 (34.75)     1:41.35 (36.77)     2:17.59 (36.24)
        2:57.64 (40.05)     3:37.86 (40.22)     4:10.37 (32.51)     4:41.69 (31.32)
 56 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  4:28.76    4:41.71  
                  28.95     1:03.18 (34.23)     1:38.06 (34.88)     2:11.94 (33.88)
        2:53.49 (41.55)     3:35.71 (42.22)     4:09.36 (33.65)     4:41.71 (32.35)
 57 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                  4:39.57    4:44.24  
                  29.88     1:05.28 (35.40)     1:42.48 (37.20)     2:18.52 (36.04)
        2:58.89 (40.37)     3:39.56 (40.67)     4:12.77 (33.21)     4:44.24 (31.47)
 58 Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                 5:22.05L   4:45.50  
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)     1:40.52 (36.39)     2:16.29 (35.77)
        2:59.61 (43.32)     3:43.41 (43.80)     4:14.64 (31.23)     4:45.50 (30.86)
 59 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                  4:33.68    4:46.33  
                  31.81     1:10.32 (38.51)     1:45.99 (35.67)     2:21.04 (35.05)
        3:02.36 (41.32)     3:44.09 (41.73)     4:13.93 (29.84)     4:46.33 (32.40)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:30.49    3:28.21   40  
     1) Welsh, Lily 14                  2) Eward, Ellery 13               
     3) Jacobs, Jenna 14                4) Armand, Samantha 14            
                  25.10       51.86 (51.86)     1:17.40 (25.54)     1:44.61 (52.75)
        2:09.94 (25.33)     2:37.21 (52.60)     3:01.82 (24.61)     3:28.21 (51.00)
  2 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:36.11    3:33.79   34  
     1) Qian, Shakira 13                2) Zettel, Nicole 13              
     3) Ivanov, Katherine 14            4) Willis, Lily Ann 13            
                  25.87       53.59 (53.59)     1:19.41 (25.82)     1:47.95 (54.36)
        2:13.24 (25.29)     2:40.95 (53.00)     3:06.27 (25.32)     3:33.79 (52.84)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:34.10    3:34.34   32  
     1) Vannote, Carly 14               2) Martinson, Kara 14             
     3) Monk, Marian 13                 4) Sleime, Leyla 14               
                  26.17       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.69 (25.36)     1:47.41 (53.08)
        2:12.75 (25.34)     2:40.56 (53.15)     3:06.29 (25.73)     3:34.34 (53.78)
  4 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    3:34.92    3:36.54   30  
     1) Osborne, Hadley 14              2) McGonigal, Maeren 14           
     3) Hunt, Laura 14                  4) Hunt, Ellen 14                 
                  25.95       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.80 (25.67)     1:48.32 (54.19)
        2:13.89 (25.57)                             3:07.97 ( )         3:36.54 ( )
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 3:40.12    3:38.62   28  
     1) Kudela, Katie 14                2) Hollmeyer, Abigail 14          
     3) Kerestes, Katarina 14           4) Eaton, Emily 14                
                  25.61       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.77 (26.47)     1:50.10 (55.80)
        2:16.63 (26.53)     2:45.24 (55.14)     3:10.80 (25.56)     3:38.62 (53.38)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:39.58    3:39.29   26  
     1) Druhan, Abigail 14              2) Gehrig, Julia 14               
     3) Lindauer, Sophia 14             4) Thome, Paige 13                
                  26.18       54.23 (54.23)     1:20.34 (26.11)     1:48.84 (54.61)
        2:14.27 (25.43)     2:43.72 (54.88)     3:10.25 (26.53)     3:39.29 (55.57)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:37.94    3:39.39   24  
     1) Brunk, Grace 13                 2) Corcoran, Makenna 14           
     3) Healey, Caroline 13             4) Jennings, Spencer 14           
                  26.60       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.88 (26.19)     1:50.96 (55.27)
        2:16.80 (25.84)     2:45.30 (54.34)     3:10.80 (25.50)     3:39.39 (54.09)
  8 Hillsborough Aquatic Club  'A'                    3:44.69    3:41.60   22  
     1) White, Riley 14                 2) Clark, Avari 13                
     3) Shanahan, Mary 13               4) Sikes, Katherine 14            
                  26.73       56.38 (56.38)     1:23.21 (26.83)     1:52.93 (56.55)
        2:19.40 (26.47)     2:48.60 (55.67)     3:13.45 (24.85)     3:41.60 (53.00)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               3:44.36    3:42.07   18  
     1) Miller, Dallas 13               2) Mitchell, Elodie 14            
     3) O'Keefe, Paige 13               4) Djuric, Sara 14                
                  26.88       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.40 (26.78)     1:52.41 (55.79)
        2:18.75 (26.34)     2:47.61 (55.20)     3:13.46 (25.85)     3:42.07 (54.46)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  3:41.57    3:42.34   14  
     1) Plaza, Sofia 14                 2) Bailey, Leigh 14               
     3) Connor, Lila 13                 4) Repella, Allison 13            
                  27.17       56.75 (56.75)     1:22.38 (25.63)     1:50.09 (53.34)
        2:16.61 (26.52)     2:46.28 (56.19)     3:12.85 (26.57)     3:42.34 (56.06)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  3:45.12    3:43.05   12  
     1) Lambert, Maya 13                2) Georgallis, Sofia 14           
     3) Wolk, Audrey 13                 4) Burton, Lillian 13             
                  26.96       55.80 (55.80)     1:21.89 (26.09)     1:50.54 (54.74)
        2:17.10 (26.56)     2:47.26 (56.72)     3:13.90 (26.64)     3:43.05 (55.79)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           3:38.61    3:43.45   10  
     1) Miller, Samantha 14             2) Ssengonzi, Rachel 14           
     3) Kline, Sophia 14                4) Kozubowski, Caroline 14        
                  26.47       55.13 (55.13)     1:22.11 (26.98)     1:52.76 (57.63)
        2:19.16 (26.40)     2:48.56 (55.80)     3:14.67 (26.11)     3:43.45 (54.89)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 3:47.39    3:44.31    8  
     1) Ferguson, Elizabeth 14          2) Lee, Emma 13                   
     3) Fink, Sydney 14                 4) Bozza, Natalie 14              
                  26.76       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.08 (26.55)     1:51.67 (55.14)
        2:18.62 (26.95)     2:48.45 (56.78)     3:15.24 (26.79)     3:44.31 (55.86)
 14 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           3:47.58    3:44.78    6  
     1) Holt, Hailey 14                 2) Turner, Julia 13               
     3) White, Marisa 14                4) Monville, Kathryn 13           
                  27.64       57.49 (57.49)     1:24.09 (26.60)     1:54.31 (56.82)
        2:21.36 (27.05)     2:51.11 (56.80)     3:16.48 (25.37)     3:44.78 (53.67)
 15 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       3:49.54    3:44.94    4  
     1) Armen, Emily 13                 2) Bowen, Madison 13              
     3) Perdomo, Capri 13               4) Ivey, Kristen 14               
                  26.57       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.80 (26.48)     1:52.16 (55.84)
        2:19.37 (27.21)     2:49.50 (57.34)     3:15.68 (26.18)     3:44.94 (55.44)
 16 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      3:49.02    3:45.60    2  
     1) Furbay, Caroline 13             2) Hawthorne, Morgan 14           
     3) Lac, Tabitha 14                 4) Joy, Madison 13                
                  25.83       54.69 (54.69)     1:21.86 (27.17)     1:52.09 (57.40)
        2:19.33 (27.24)     2:49.42 (57.33)     3:15.38 (25.96)     3:45.60 (56.18)
 17 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    3:50.99    3:47.74  
     1) Williams, Jordan 13             2) Schell, Gabrielle 13           
     3) White, Kaley 14                 4) Brooks, Alexandria 13          
                  26.80       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.28 (27.36)     1:54.67 (57.75)
        2:22.52 (27.85)     2:52.63 (57.96)     3:18.47 (25.84)     3:47.74 (55.11)
 18 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 3:52.24    3:50.88  
     1) Vanega, Claudia 13              2) Villalobos, Avril 14           
     3) Holloway, Blythe 14             4) Nichols, Cassandra 13          
                  27.35       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.42 (27.37)     1:54.92 (57.87)
        2:22.49 (27.57)     2:53.55 (58.63)     3:20.60 (27.05)     3:50.88 (57.33)
 19 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        3:45.53    3:54.04  
     1) Kim, Catherine 14               2) Lack, Emilia 14                
     3) Super, Mckenna 13               4) Presley, Amelia 14             
                  26.88       55.88 (55.88)     1:24.35 (28.47)   1:56.51 (1:00.63)
        2:24.76 (28.25)   2:56.76 (1:00.25)     3:23.48 (26.72)     3:54.04 (57.28)
 20 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               3:54.83    3:58.91  
     1) Frondoza, Audrianne 14          2) Kennedy, Laura 13              
     3) McDonald, Anna 13               4) Whitworth, Margaret 14         
                  27.08       56.84 (56.84)     1:24.87 (28.03)   1:57.02 (1:00.18)
        2:25.03 (28.01)   2:57.26 (1:00.24)     3:26.12 (28.86)   3:58.91 (1:01.65)
 21 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               4:01.81    4:01.53  
     1) Cunagin, Frances 14             2) Towne, Mia 14                  
     3) Koon, Louisa 14                 4) Kjar, Ava 13                   
                  28.43   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.40 (29.21)   2:02.47 (1:02.28)
        2:30.81 (28.34)   3:02.49 (1:00.02)     3:30.64 (28.15)     4:01.53 (59.04)
 22 Nsea Swim  'A'                                    4:04.22    4:04.02  
     1) Witmer, Keener 13               2) Camacho, Eponine 14            
     3) Eder, Cadence 14                4) Forbes, Abigail 13             
                  28.20       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.69 (29.43)   2:01.07 (1:01.81)
        2:31.59 (30.52)   3:05.94 (1:04.87)     3:34.13 (28.19)     4:04.02 (58.08)
 23 Alamance County Community Y/Ba  'A'               4:32.64    4:22.43  
     1) Cress, Annabella 14             2) Bacigalupo, Lillian 14         
     3) Scott, Chloe 14                 4) Leventhal, Sydney 14           
                  28.03       59.53 (59.53)     1:34.12 (34.59)   2:12.86 (1:13.33)
        2:44.52 (31.66)   3:18.69 (1:05.83)     3:49.22 (30.53)   4:22.43 (1:03.74)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   3:40.49   X3:40.38  
     1) Jackson, Alyssa 14              2) Szczuka, Emma 14               
     3) Jackson, Claire 14              4) Baric, Catherine 14            
                  25.99       56.10 (56.10)     1:21.76 (25.66)     1:50.17 (54.07)
        2:16.65 (26.48)     2:45.45 (55.28)     3:11.49 (26.04)     3:40.38 (54.93)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             3:41.09   X3:41.81  
     1) Bernardo, Lauren 14             2) Harrison, Lea 13               
     3) Benton, Meredith 14             4) Rainey, Reagan 13              
                  26.92       55.54 (55.54)     1:21.84 (26.30)     1:50.82 (55.28)
        2:17.50 (26.68)     2:46.37 (55.55)     3:12.94 (26.57)     3:41.81 (55.44)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'C'                 3:49.69   X3:42.20  
     1) Patrick, Mckenna 14             2) Hull, Aubrey 13                
     3) Atwood, Katherine 13            4) Norton, Caroline 13            
                  26.22       54.79 (54.79)     1:21.78 (26.99)     1:51.03 (56.24)
        2:16.88 (25.85)   2:58.21 (1:07.18)     3:42.20 (43.99)                    
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   3:45.44   X3:42.33  
     1) Becker, Kailyn 14               2) Quisumbing, Ania 14            
     3) Webb, Margret 14                4) Prucha, Abigail 14             
                  26.76       56.73 (56.73)     1:22.59 (25.86)     1:50.90 (54.17)
        2:16.52 (25.62)     2:46.15 (55.25)     3:12.86 (26.71)     3:42.33 (56.18)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             3:47.30   X3:48.77  
     1) Madrzykowski, Natalie 14        2) Briggs, Reese 13               
     3) Dalton, Mary 14                 4) Bujoreanu, Sophia 13           
                  28.51   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:26.92 (26.88)     1:56.87 (56.83)
        2:23.88 (27.01)     2:52.76 (55.89)     3:18.73 (25.97)     3:48.77 (56.01)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 3:57.69   X3:58.23  
     1) Tonnessen, Georgia 13           2) Reel, Hannah 13                
     3) Malley, Delaney 14              4) Andrews, Stella 13             
                  28.64   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:28.02 (27.65)     1:59.80 (59.43)
        2:27.98 (28.18)     2:59.65 (59.85)     3:27.29 (27.64)     3:58.23 (58.58)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'D'                 3:56.59        XDQ  
     1) Krampert, Ella 13               2) Sherrill, Raegan 14            
     3) Diaz, Sofia 14                  4) Freeman, Evelyn 14             
                  27.01       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.57 (27.35)     1:54.76 (57.54)
        2:22.48 (27.72)     2:53.95 (59.19)     3:22.21 (28.26)          DQ (59.59)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 3:42.43         DQ  
     1) Kenney, Carolynn 14             2) Grant, Lindsay 13              
     3) Lickfold, Megan 14              4) Rydzewski, Samantha 14         
                  25.89       54.92 (54.92)     1:22.10 (27.18)     1:51.49 (56.57)
        2:18.31 (26.82)     2:47.12 (55.63)     3:13.22 (26.10)          DQ (54.44)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:13.83    3:14.74   40  
     1) Lloyd, Landon 14                2) Jacobs, Chad 14                
     3) Juricak, William 14             4) Li, Andrew 14                  
                  23.19       48.44 (48.44)     1:11.94 (23.50)     1:38.12 (49.68)
        2:01.51 (23.39)     2:26.94 (48.82)     2:49.73 (22.79)     3:14.74 (47.80)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:19.02    3:15.56   34  
     1) Constantine, Kian 14            2) Wimberly, Jacob 14             
     3) Dunham, Davis 13                4) Keen, Troy 14                  
                  23.76       49.23 (49.23)     1:12.46 (23.23)     1:37.61 (48.38)
        2:01.68 (24.07)     2:27.07 (49.46)     2:50.73 (23.66)     3:15.56 (48.49)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:14.97    3:18.32   32  
     1) Ayres, Maxwell 14               2) Eischeid, Benjamin 14          
     3) Stoner, Reese 14                4) Battaglini, Lucca 14           
                  24.18       50.28 (50.28)     1:14.21 (23.93)     1:40.31 (50.03)
        2:04.98 (24.67)     2:31.83 (51.52)     2:53.78 (21.95)     3:18.32 (46.49)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  3:23.51    3:19.57   30  
     1) Thompson, William 14            2) Dunson, Peter 14               
     3) Commins, Andrew 14              4) Nicholson, Cooper 13           
                  23.09       47.69 (47.69)     1:11.46 (23.77)     1:37.70 (50.01)
        2:02.00 (24.30)     2:28.53 (50.83)     2:52.61 (24.08)     3:19.57 (51.04)
  5 Sailfish Aquatics  'A'                            3:22.51    3:20.06   28  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane 14               2) Sypolt, Owen 14                
     3) Shulgin, Nick 13                4) Solvason, Connor 14            
                  23.24       48.97 (48.97)     1:12.93 (23.96)     1:39.60 (50.63)
        2:03.26 (23.66)     2:30.31 (50.71)     2:53.57 (23.26)     3:20.06 (49.75)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:24.29    3:21.53   26  
     1) Ayers, Alexander 14             2) Osman, Max 13                  
     3) Bartee, Granger 13              4) Delehanty, Jake 14             
                  24.19       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.75 (23.88)     1:40.37 (50.50)
        2:04.15 (23.78)     2:30.67 (50.30)     2:55.05 (24.38)     3:21.53 (50.86)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  3:22.59    3:21.80   24  
     1) Pifer, Marshall 14              2) Harper, James 14               
     3) Hohm, Nathaniel 13              4) Spicer, Zachary 14             
                  24.25       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.53 (23.39)     1:39.68 (49.54)
        2:03.15 (23.47)     2:28.84 (49.16)     2:53.96 (25.12)     3:21.80 (52.96)
  8 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:25.33    3:23.58   22  
     1) Wiggins, Augustus 14            2) Liu, Darren 13                 
     3) Wade, Colton 14                 4) Marrujo, Max 14                
                  24.14       50.15 (50.15)     1:14.61 (24.46)     1:41.72 (51.57)
        2:06.04 (24.32)     2:33.87 (52.15)     2:57.63 (23.76)     3:23.58 (49.71)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 3:27.72    3:23.84   18  
     1) Spinner, Wiley 13               2) Taylor, Brendan 13             
     3) Peterson, Caleb 14              4) Lazaroski, Jack 14             
                  24.32       50.09 (50.09)     1:14.59 (24.50)     1:41.70 (51.61)
        2:06.00 (24.30)     2:33.64 (51.94)     2:57.53 (23.89)     3:23.84 (50.20)
 10 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           3:29.09    3:25.83   14  
     1) Davidson, Aaron 13              2) Smith, Zack 13                 
     3) Bennison, James 14              4) Marsteiner, Matthew 13         
                  25.99       54.00 (54.00)     1:17.92 (23.92)     1:44.63 (50.63)
        2:08.34 (23.71)     2:34.47 (49.84)     2:58.81 (24.34)     3:25.83 (51.36)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           3:28.06    3:27.52   12  
     1) Hetzell, Mason 14               2) Watkins, Samuel 14             
     3) Vincent, William 14             4) Degroote, Hudson 13            
                  25.12       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.47 (23.90)     1:43.19 (50.62)
        2:08.61 (25.42)     2:36.57 (53.38)     3:01.12 (24.55)     3:27.52 (50.95)
 12 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        3:29.30    3:27.73   10  
     1) Maxey, Stone 14                 2) Reyes, Aaron 14                
     3) Papaioannou, Christo 14         4) Cayer, Connor 14               
                  24.02       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.27 (25.12)     1:44.74 (53.59)
        2:10.23 (25.49)     2:38.81 (54.07)     3:02.35 (23.54)     3:27.73 (48.92)
 13 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      3:29.72    3:29.47    8  
     1) Setzer, Sean 14                 2) Durham, William 14             
     3) Post, Cian 14                   4) Langtry, Ryan 14               
                  24.48       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.88 (24.85)     1:44.83 (52.80)
        2:09.53 (24.70)     2:38.12 (53.29)     3:02.30 (24.18)     3:29.47 (51.35)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 3:30.32    3:29.69    6  
     1) Ison, Luka 14                   2) Aparicio, Emilio 14            
     3) Kehn, Lucas 14                  4) Schoenagel, Matthew 14         
                  24.51       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.91 (25.41)     1:45.64 (54.14)
        2:10.49 (24.85)     2:38.43 (52.79)     3:02.20 (23.77)     3:29.69 (51.26)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    3:34.66    3:31.13    4  
     1) Seeber, Andrew 14               2) Parsons, Riley 13              
     3) Wang, Richard 13                4) Brown, Mark 14                 
                  25.45       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.72 (25.50)     1:47.88 (54.66)
        2:12.47 (24.59)     2:40.96 (53.08)     3:04.84 (23.88)     3:31.13 (50.17)
 16 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               3:35.94    3:33.82    2  
     1) Halicigil, Baran 14             2) Vargas, Nicholas 13            
     3) Petruzzi, Kurt 13               4) Harris, John 14                
                  25.22       52.50 (52.50)     1:18.40 (25.90)     1:48.11 (55.61)
        2:12.53 (24.42)     2:40.85 (52.74)     3:05.63 (24.78)     3:33.82 (52.97)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           3:33.32    3:34.79  
     1) Cady, Christopher 14            2) Purcell, Reiley 14             
     3) Penny, Saylor 13                4) Smith, Christian 13            
                  24.85       51.87 (51.87)     1:17.55 (25.68)     1:45.68 (53.81)
        2:12.21 (26.53)     2:41.25 (55.57)     3:06.36 (25.11)     3:34.79 (53.54)
 18 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 3:37.74    3:35.92  
     1) Ivan, David 14                  2) Losh, Christian 14             
     3) Shivers, Payton 14              4) Stallings, Kenneth 14          
                  26.03       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.20 (25.15)     1:47.23 (53.18)
        2:13.32 (26.09)     2:42.47 (55.24)     3:07.52 (25.05)     3:35.92 (53.45)
 19 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  3:41.07    3:39.05  
     1) Lim, Andrew 14                  2) Peck, Connor 13                
     3) McGee, Connor 13                4) Sullivan, Eric 14              
                  26.36       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.96 (25.98)     1:49.69 (54.71)
        2:15.46 (25.77)     2:43.64 (53.95)     3:09.59 (25.95)     3:39.05 (55.41)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 3:40.31    3:39.69  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan 14               2) Villalobos, Adrian 13          
     3) Kempf, Mason 14                 4) Lesser, Aidan 14               
                  25.71       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.99 (26.73)     1:49.25 (55.99)
        2:15.79 (26.54)     2:45.27 (56.02)     3:10.97 (25.70)     3:39.69 (54.42)
 21 Carolina Aquatic Team  'A'                        3:45.77    3:40.93  
     1) Gerend, Asa 14                  2) Schonwalder, Otto 14           
     3) Pritchard, Benjamin 14          4) Roberts, Christopher 14        
                  25.27       53.31 (53.31)     1:19.02 (25.71)     1:47.86 (54.55)
        2:14.38 (26.52)     2:45.15 (57.29)     3:11.72 (26.57)     3:40.93 (55.78)
 22 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        3:46.46    3:43.75  
     1) Bent, Neisser 13                2) Cartagena, Aidan 13            
     3) Sianis, Alexander 13            4) Mann, Spencer 13               
                  25.98       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.92 (26.30)     1:49.90 (55.28)
        2:17.66 (27.76)     2:48.66 (58.76)     3:14.63 (25.97)     3:43.75 (55.09)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             3:29.40   X3:26.16  
     1) Hill, Aidan 14                  2) Kroll, John 13                 
     3) Mumford, Colin 14               4) Haywood, Jack 14               
                  24.25       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.08 (24.06)     1:40.85 (50.83)
        2:05.73 (24.88)     2:33.95 (53.10)     2:58.63 (24.68)     3:26.16 (52.21)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   3:30.83   X3:29.63  
     1) Allen, Aidan 13                 2) Cindric, Goran 13              
     3) Nye, Grayson 14                 4) Farrell, Brian 14              
                  24.85       52.72 (52.72)     1:16.65 (23.93)     1:44.22 (51.50)
        2:09.07 (24.85)     2:36.72 (52.50)     3:02.10 (25.38)     3:29.63 (52.91)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   3:35.15   X3:30.03  
     1) Reilly, Owen 14                 2) Morea, Michael 13              
     3) Beebe, Cooper 14                4) Li, Daniel 14                  
                  25.39       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.75 (24.77)     1:45.12 (52.14)
        2:10.18 (25.06)     2:38.03 (52.91)     3:02.55 (24.52)     3:30.03 (52.00)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             3:34.57   X3:30.04  
     1) Heisig, Charles 14              2) Zhang, Christopher 14          
     3) Prabhu, Evan 13                 4) Glassner, George 14            
                  25.34       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.23 (24.75)     1:45.05 (52.57)
        2:09.85 (24.80)     2:37.15 (52.10)     3:02.33 (25.18)     3:30.04 (52.89)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 3:51.54   X3:52.82  
     1) Tsang, Teeven 14                2) Kightlinger, Evan 14           
     3) Lisi, Ian 14                    4) Malone, Samuel 13              
                  26.39       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.36 (27.29)     1:54.40 (57.33)
        2:22.39 (27.99)   2:54.76 (1:00.36)     3:22.20 (27.44)     3:52.82 (58.06)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    3:45.03         DQ  
     1) Masneri, David 14               2) Lin, Walker 13                 
     3) Gaylord, Timothy 13             4) Shaw, Casey 13                 
                  25.56       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.61 (25.33)     1:45.91 (52.63)
        2:11.36 (25.45)     2:40.55 (54.64)     3:07.34 (26.79)          DQ (57.29)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  2:15.32    2:08.46   20  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:35.42 (32.91)     2:08.46 (33.04)
  2 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                  2:15.23    2:12.70   17  
                  30.49     1:03.00 (32.51)     1:36.66 (33.66)     2:12.70 (36.04)
  3 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  2:17.91    2:13.96   16  
                  31.47     1:05.37 (33.90)     1:39.82 (34.45)     2:13.96 (34.14)
  4 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 2:16.39    2:14.91   15  
                  32.45     1:06.37 (33.92)     1:40.89 (34.52)     2:14.91 (34.02)
  5 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                  2:20.58    2:14.93   14  
                  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)     1:40.43 (34.85)     2:14.93 (34.50)
  6 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 2:20.27    2:15.57   13  
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)     1:39.77 (35.63)     2:15.57 (35.80)
  7 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 2:22.36    2:15.76   12  
                  32.06     1:06.32 (34.26)     1:41.01 (34.69)     2:15.76 (34.75)
  8 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                  2:17.45    2:16.14   11  
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)     1:40.67 (35.28)     2:16.14 (35.47)
  9 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  2:19.17    2:16.34    9  
                  30.98     1:05.57 (34.59)     1:41.25 (35.68)     2:16.34 (35.09)
 10 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                  2:23.16    2:17.15    7  
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)     1:42.23 (35.83)     2:17.15 (34.92)
 11 Collins, Mackenzie        12 NCAC                 2:23.56    2:17.76    6  
                  32.46     1:07.00 (34.54)     1:43.30 (36.30)     2:17.76 (34.46)
 12 Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                 2:20.92    2:17.77    5  
                  32.20     1:06.97 (34.77)     1:42.46 (35.49)     2:17.77 (35.31)
 13 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  2:17.86    2:18.11    4  
                  32.64     1:07.32 (34.68)     1:43.12 (35.80)     2:18.11 (34.99)
 14 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  2:22.50    2:19.00    3  
                  32.59     1:07.71 (35.12)     1:43.58 (35.87)     2:19.00 (35.42)
 15 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                  2:21.44    2:19.04    2  
                  31.61     1:06.19 (34.58)     1:42.61 (36.42)     2:19.04 (36.43)
 16 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                  2:18.18    2:19.42    1  
                  32.68     1:07.38 (34.70)     1:43.63 (36.25)     2:19.42 (35.79)
 17 Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                  2:23.78    2:20.23  
                  34.27     1:11.01 (36.74)     1:46.30 (35.29)     2:20.23 (33.93)
 18 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 2:20.64    2:20.30  
                  32.82     1:08.85 (36.03)     1:44.98 (36.13)     2:20.30 (35.32)
 19 Hadsell, Meghan           11 RSA                  2:21.35    2:20.33  
                  32.19     1:07.42 (35.23)     1:44.04 (36.62)     2:20.33 (36.29)
 20 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 2:22.68    2:20.39  
                  33.96     1:09.69 (35.73)     1:45.29 (35.60)     2:20.39 (35.10)
 21 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                  2:17.68    2:20.77  
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)     1:43.55 (36.96)     2:20.77 (37.22)
 22 Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                 2:22.25    2:20.87  
                  32.64     1:08.32 (35.68)     1:45.35 (37.03)     2:20.87 (35.52)
 23 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                  2:19.81    2:21.05  
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)     1:44.92 (37.44)     2:21.05 (36.13)
 24 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                  2:22.29    2:21.89  
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)     1:47.06 (36.92)     2:21.89 (34.83)
 25 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                  2:21.10    2:21.95  
                  33.49     1:08.88 (35.39)     1:45.56 (36.68)     2:21.95 (36.39)
 26 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                  2:43.83L   2:22.37  
                  32.89     1:08.89 (36.00)     1:45.93 (37.04)     2:22.37 (36.44)
 27 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                 2:21.45    2:22.80  
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)     1:47.00 (37.34)     2:22.80 (35.80)
 -- Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 2:22.67    2:24.09  
                  34.41     1:11.18 (36.77)     1:48.24 (37.06)     2:24.09 (35.85)
 -- Richey, Ruby              11 YOTA                 2:23.32    2:26.72  
                  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)     1:50.26 (38.59)     2:26.72 (36.46)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 2:07.13    2:02.66   20  
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)     1:31.27 (31.96)     2:02.66 (31.39)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                  2:13.45    2:07.49   17  
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)     1:35.59 (33.25)     2:07.49 (31.90)
  3 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                 2:10.25    2:08.88   16  
                  29.37     1:02.82 (33.45)     1:36.67 (33.85)     2:08.88 (32.21)
  4 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  2:14.48    2:12.84   15  
                  30.27     1:03.67 (33.40)     1:38.37 (34.70)     2:12.84 (34.47)
  5 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                  2:20.20    2:15.94   14  
                  32.95     1:07.69 (34.74)     1:42.74 (35.05)     2:15.94 (33.20)
  6 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  2:17.94    2:16.52   13  
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:41.24 (35.72)     2:16.52 (35.28)
  7 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                 2:24.10    2:16.98   12  
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)     1:43.71 (36.18)     2:16.98 (33.27)
  8 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  2:19.71    2:17.03   11  
                  32.52     1:07.44 (34.92)     1:42.93 (35.49)     2:17.03 (34.10)
  9 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                  2:17.86    2:17.25    9  
                  31.97     1:06.86 (34.89)     1:42.17 (35.31)     2:17.25 (35.08)
 10 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                 2:18.60    2:17.54    7  
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)     1:43.05 (36.24)     2:17.54 (34.49)
 11 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 2:21.39    2:17.78    6  
                  32.40     1:07.16 (34.76)     1:43.24 (36.08)     2:17.78 (34.54)
 12 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  2:23.28    2:18.90    5  
                  31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)     1:43.15 (36.65)     2:18.90 (35.75)
 13 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 2:23.39    2:19.29    4  
                  32.61     1:08.37 (35.76)     1:44.41 (36.04)     2:19.29 (34.88)
 14 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 2:18.57    2:20.23    3  
                  31.98     1:06.93 (34.95)     1:43.25 (36.32)     2:20.23 (36.98)
 15 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                  2:20.64    2:20.54    2  
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)     1:44.40 (36.03)     2:20.54 (36.14)
 16 Chaires, Colton           11 CKS                  2:24.02    2:20.76    1  
                  33.05     1:09.66 (36.61)     1:46.59 (36.93)     2:20.76 (34.17)
 -- Guthrie, Reade            11 SGSA                 2:21.48    2:25.61  
                  34.44     1:11.04 (36.60)     1:48.73 (37.69)     2:25.61 (36.88)
 -- Guglielmo, Benjamin       12 MOR                  2:22.95    2:25.71  
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:49.32 (38.19)     2:25.71 (36.39)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:36.19    1:38.10   40  
     1) Welsh, Lily 14                  2) Jacobs, Jenna 14               
     3) Zettel, Nicole 13               4) Armand, Samantha 14            
                  25.64       49.50 (23.86)     1:14.25 (24.75)     1:38.10 (23.85)
  2 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:39.25    1:38.47   34  
     1) Eward, Ellery 13                2) Szczuka, Emma 14               
     3) Ivanov, Katherine 14            4) Willis, Lily Ann 13            
                  25.45       49.52 (24.07)     1:13.87 (24.35)     1:38.47 (24.60)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:39.23    1:39.06   32  
     1) Hunt, Laura 14                  2) Brooks, Alexandria 13          
     3) Osborne, Hadley 14              4) Hunt, Ellen 14                 
                  24.95       50.16 (25.21)     1:15.14 (24.98)     1:39.06 (23.92)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:39.88    1:40.41   30  
     1) Donlan, Molly 14                2) Monk, Marian 13                
     3) Lindauer, Sophia 14             4) Druhan, Abigail 14             
                  24.60       49.81 (25.21)     1:15.85 (26.04)     1:40.41 (24.56)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:39.84    1:40.73   28  
     1) Jennings, Spencer 14            2) Djuric, Sara 14                
     3) Brunk, Grace 13                 4) Healey, Caroline 13            
                  25.77       50.53 (24.76)     1:15.82 (25.29)     1:40.73 (24.91)
  6 Mars Hill Aquatic Club  'A'                       1:42.37    1:40.84   26  
     1) Jenkins, Grace 14               2) Fender, Lillian 13             
     3) Edwards, Lucia 14               4) Edwards, Sarah 14              
                  25.45       51.34 (25.89)     1:17.80 (26.46)     1:40.84 (23.04)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:41.42    1:41.22   24  
     1) Eaton, Emily 14                 2) Kudela, Katie 14               
     3) Patrick, Mckenna 14             4) Kerestes, Katarina 14          
                  25.21       50.04 (24.83)     1:15.45 (25.41)     1:41.22 (25.77)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:42.00    1:41.56   22  
     1) Martinson, Kara 14              2) Sleime, Leyla 14               
     3) Floyd, Charley 14               4) Benton, Meredith 14            
                  25.50       50.67 (25.17)     1:16.20 (25.53)     1:41.56 (25.36)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:43.62    1:41.81   18  
     1) Kenney, Carolynn 14             2) Grant, Lindsay 13              
     3) Lickfold, Megan 14              4) Rydzewski, Samantha 14         
                  25.29       51.15 (25.86)     1:17.14 (25.99)     1:41.81 (24.67)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  1:42.36    1:41.85   14  
     1) Connor, Lila 13                 2) Bailey, Leigh 14               
     3) Plaza, Sofia 14                 4) Oettinger, Claire 14           
                  25.54       50.37 (24.83)     1:15.78 (25.41)     1:41.85 (26.07)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:41.36    1:41.94   12  
     1) Miller, Samantha 14             2) Ssengonzi, Rachel 14           
     3) Kline, Sophia 14                4) Kozubowski, Caroline 14        
                  26.00       51.94 (25.94)     1:17.31 (25.37)     1:41.94 (24.63)
 12 Hillsborough Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:49.28    1:42.15   10  
     1) White, Riley 14                 2) Clark, Avari 13                
     3) Shanahan, Mary 13               4) Sikes, Katherine 14            
                  26.07       52.33 (26.26)     1:18.25 (25.92)     1:42.15 (23.90)
 13 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:42.99    1:43.71    8  
     1) Furbay, Caroline 13             2) Hawthorne, Morgan 14           
     3) Lac, Tabitha 14                 4) Joy, Madison 13                
                  25.56       51.85 (26.29)     1:18.09 (26.24)     1:43.71 (25.62)
 14 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    1:46.51    1:43.80    6  
     1) Williams, Jordan 13             2) Schell, Gabrielle 13           
     3) White, Kaley 14                 4) McGonigal, Maeren 14           
                  26.34       52.35 (26.01)     1:19.08 (26.73)     1:43.80 (24.72)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               1:41.85    1:44.23    4  
     1) Miller, Dallas 13               2) Corcoran, Makenna 14           
     3) Mitchell, Elodie 14             4) O'Keefe, Paige 13              
                  25.87       51.62 (25.75)     1:18.36 (26.74)     1:44.23 (25.87)
 16 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       1:44.95    1:44.59    2  
     1) Armen, Emily 13                 2) Bowen, Madison 13              
     3) Perdomo, Capri 13               4) Ivey, Kristen 14               
                  25.93       51.94 (26.01)     1:18.59 (26.65)     1:44.59 (26.00)
 17 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 1:44.64    1:44.62  
     1) Hollmeyer, Abigail 14           2) Hull, Aubrey 13                
     3) Lee, Emma 13                    4) Norton, Caroline 13            
                  26.83       53.21 (26.38)     1:19.51 (26.30)     1:44.62 (25.11)
 18 Lowes YMCA Lightning Swim Team  'A'               1:44.40    1:44.71  
     1) Bush, Savanna 14                2) Scordino, Arianna 14           
     3) Betancourt, Amelia 13           4) Bellissimo, Sophia 13          
                  26.79       53.22 (26.43)     1:18.91 (25.69)     1:44.71 (25.80)
 19 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:44.06    1:44.74  
     1) Turner, Julia 13                2) Holt, Hailey 14                
     3) White, Marisa 14                4) Monville, Kathryn 13           
                  27.07       53.27 (26.20)     1:19.68 (26.41)     1:44.74 (25.06)
 20 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:44.85    1:44.90  
     1) Lambert, Maya 13                2) Georgallis, Sofia 14           
     3) Wolk, Audrey 13                 4) Burton, Lillian 13             
                  26.32       52.43 (26.11)     1:18.16 (25.73)     1:44.90 (26.74)
 21 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     1:47.18    1:45.92  
     1) Teague, Helena 14               2) Whitt, Jadyn 14                
     3) Tilley, Caroline 13             4) Yonce, Claire 13               
                  26.15       52.58 (26.43)     1:18.53 (25.95)     1:45.92 (27.39)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 1:46.57    1:46.40  
     1) Nichols, Cassandra 13           2) Villalobos, Avril 14           
     3) Holloway, Blythe 14             4) Vanega, Claudia 13             
                  26.43       53.07 (26.64)     1:19.97 (26.90)     1:46.40 (26.43)
 23 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:42.57    1:47.51  
     1) Kim, Catherine 14               2) Parks, Ella 14                 
     3) Super, Mckenna 13               4) Presley, Amelia 14             
                  25.91       53.12 (27.21)     1:20.34 (27.22)     1:47.51 (27.17)
 24 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:47.60    1:49.81  
     1) High, Mary 13                   2) Whitworth, Margaret 14         
     3) Kennedy, Laura 13               4) Frondoza, Audrianne 14         
                  27.59       55.79 (28.20)     1:23.53 (27.74)     1:49.81 (26.28)
 25 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:43.08    1:50.12  
     1) West, Stella 13                 2) Lanier, Lily 14                
     3) Wilson, Cameron 13              4) Rivera, Olivia 13              
                  27.53       54.31 (26.78)     1:22.32 (28.01)     1:50.12 (27.80)
 26 Nsea Swim  'A'                                    1:51.45    1:51.55  
     1) Witmer, Keener 13               2) Forbes, Abigail 13             
     3) Camacho, Eponine 14             4) Eder, Cadence 14               
                  26.85       53.82 (26.97)     1:22.17 (28.35)     1:51.55 (29.38)
 27 O'Neal Pelagics  'A'                              1:50.00    1:51.85  
     1) Coates, Nina 13                 2) Volitis, Faithlyn 14           
     3) Flanagan, Madeleine 13          4) Flanagan, Emma 14              
                  27.66       54.64 (26.98)     1:25.62 (30.98)     1:51.85 (26.23)
 28 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               1:51.49    1:51.87  
     1) Cunagin, Frances 14             2) Towne, Mia 14                  
     3) Kjar, Ava 13                    4) Koon, Louisa 14                
                  28.02       56.16 (28.14)     1:24.45 (28.29)     1:51.87 (27.42)
 29 Alamance County Community Y/Ba  'A'               2:02.00    2:01.29  
     1) Cress, Annabella 14             2) Bacigalupo, Lillian 14         
     3) Scott, Chloe 14                 4) Leventhal, Sydney 14           
                  27.84     1:00.72 (32.88)     1:31.55 (30.83)     2:01.29 (29.74)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             1:46.45   X1:43.30  
     1) Chin, Ella 14                   2) Harrison, Katherine 14         
     3) Bujoreanu, Sophia 13            4) Matthews, Mia 14               
                  25.75       51.25 (25.50)     1:17.16 (25.91)     1:43.30 (26.14)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   1:43.43   X1:43.35  
     1) Qian, Shakira 13                2) Martin, Sydney 14              
     3) Tjandra, Samantha 14            4) Jackson, Claire 14             
                  25.73       51.96 (26.23)     1:17.69 (25.73)     1:43.35 (25.66)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:45.46   X1:43.54  
     1) Linch, Natalie 14               2) Davis, Alexandra 14            
     3) Lan, Chloe 14                   4) Eckert, Charlotte 13           
                  25.93       51.78 (25.85)     1:43.54 (51.76)                    
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'C'                 1:46.57   X1:44.60  
     1) Atwood, Katherine 13            2) Fink, Sydney 14                
     3) Ferguson, Elizabeth 14          4) Krampert, Ella 13              
                  26.49       52.45 (25.96)     1:18.92 (26.47)     1:44.60 (25.68)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'D'                 1:49.54   X1:48.08  
     1) Bozza, Natalie 14               2) Sherrill, Raegan 14            
     3) Diaz, Sofia 14                  4) Freeman, Evelyn 14             
                  26.60       52.77 (26.17)     1:20.46 (27.69)     1:48.08 (27.62)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 1:50.22   X1:48.75  
     1) Andrews, Stella 13              2) Reel, Hannah 13                
     3) Tonnessen, Georgia 13           4) Malley, Delaney 14             
                  27.28       54.32 (27.04)     1:21.61 (27.29)     1:48.75 (27.14)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:41.45        XDQ  
     1) Webb, Margret 14                2) Baric, Catherine 14            
     3) Quisumbing, Ania 14             4) Jackson, Alyssa 14             
                  25.40       50.99 (25.59)     1:16.61 (25.62)          DQ (25.30)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:31.56    1:28.82   40  
     1) Keen, Troy 14                   2) Wimberly, Jacob 14             
     3) Dunham, Davis 13                4) Constantine, Kian 14           
                  22.14       44.24 (22.10)     1:06.72 (22.48)     1:28.82 (22.10)
  2 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:29.77    1:28.99   34  
     1) Lloyd, Landon 14                2) Marrujo, Max 14                
     3) Juricak, William 14             4) Li, Andrew 14                  
                  21.86       44.89 (23.03)     1:07.09 (22.20)     1:28.99 (21.90)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:29.82    1:30.46   32  
     1) Battaglini, Lucca 14            2) Ayres, Maxwell 14              
     3) Stoner, Reese 14                4) Eischeid, Benjamin 14          
                  21.95       44.78 (22.83)     1:07.61 (22.83)     1:30.46 (22.85)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics  'A'                            1:32.90    1:31.65   30  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane 14               2) Solvason, Connor 14            
     3) Shulgin, Nick 13                4) Sypolt, Owen 14                
                  22.54       45.17 (22.63)     1:08.28 (23.11)     1:31.65 (23.37)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:34.18    1:31.82   28  
     1) Thompson, William 14            2) Dunson, Peter 14               
     3) Commins, Andrew 14              4) Nicholson, Cooper 13           
                  22.04       44.76 (22.72)     1:08.37 (23.61)     1:31.82 (23.45)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:34.25    1:32.27   26  
     1) Hill, Aidan 14                  2) Kroll, John 13                 
     3) Osman, Max 13                   4) Ayers, Alexander 14            
                  23.18       45.89 (22.71)     1:09.21 (23.32)     1:32.27 (23.06)
  7 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:33.77    1:33.22   24  
     1) Jacobs, Chad 14                 2) Wiggins, Augustus 14           
     3) Liu, Darren 13                  4) Cindric, Goran 13              
                  23.10       46.51 (23.41)     1:09.77 (23.26)     1:33.22 (23.45)
  8 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  1:33.93    1:34.31   22  
     1) Harper, James 14                2) Hohm, Nathaniel 13             
     3) Pifer, Marshall 14              4) Spicer, Zachary 14             
                  23.85       46.67 (22.82)     1:09.92 (23.25)     1:34.31 (24.39)
  9 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:34.56    1:34.50   18  
     1) Cayer, Connor 14                2) Reyes, Aaron 14                
     3) Papaioannou, Christo 14         4) Maxey, Stone 14                
                  22.96       47.05 (24.09)     1:11.85 (24.80)     1:34.50 (22.65)
 10 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:34.88    1:34.52   14  
     1) Taylor, Brendan 13              2) Spinner, Wiley 13              
     3) Lazaroski, Jack 14              4) Peterson, Caleb 14             
                  23.74       47.20 (23.46)     1:10.84 (23.64)     1:34.52 (23.68)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:36.58    1:34.93   12  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 14             2) Kehn, Lucas 14                 
     3) Schoenagel, Matthew 14          4) Ison, Luka 14                  
                  23.81       48.85 (25.04)     1:12.34 (23.49)     1:34.93 (22.59)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:36.01    1:35.06   10  
     1) Cady, Christopher 14            2) Watkins, Samuel 14             
     3) Vincent, William 14             4) Degroote, Hudson 13            
                  24.14       47.51 (23.37)     1:11.32 (23.81)     1:35.06 (23.74)
 13 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:36.03    1:35.28    8  
     1) Marsteiner, Matthew 13          2) Smith, Zack 13                 
     3) Bennison, James 14              4) Milburn-Pyle, James 14         
                  24.31       46.95 (22.64)     1:10.24 (23.29)     1:35.28 (25.04)
 14 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:35.81    1:35.43    6  
     1) Setzer, Sean 14                 2) Durham, William 14             
     3) Post, Cian 14                   4) Langtry, Ryan 14               
                  23.86       48.02 (24.16)     1:11.99 (23.97)     1:35.43 (23.44)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:37.46    1:36.67    4  
     1) Parsons, Riley 13               2) Seeber, Andrew 14              
     3) Wang, Richard 13                4) Brown, Mark 14                 
                  24.86       49.90 (25.04)     1:13.28 (23.38)     1:36.67 (23.39)
 16 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:37.31    1:37.30    2  
     1) Halicigil, Baran 14             2) Petruzzi, Kurt 13              
     3) Vargas, Nicholas 13             4) Harris, John 14                
                  24.91       48.38 (23.47)     1:13.74 (25.36)     1:37.30 (23.56)
 17 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                1:35.20    1:38.24  
     1) Davis, Seth 14                  2) Clayton, William 14            
     3) Walcott, Benjamin 13            4) Keleher, Michael 14            
                  24.63       49.80 (25.17)     1:14.50 (24.70)     1:38.24 (23.74)
 18 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 1:39.59    1:38.32  
     1) Stallings, Kenneth 14           2) Ivan, David 14                 
     3) Shivers, Payton 14              4) Martin, Benjamin 13            
                  24.48       48.81 (24.33)     1:14.08 (25.27)     1:38.32 (24.24)
 19 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:39.41    1:38.97  
     1) Smith, Christian 13             2) Purcell, Reiley 14             
     3) Caporaso, Nicholas 14           4) Hetzell, Mason 14              
                  24.71       49.14 (24.43)     1:14.70 (25.56)     1:38.97 (24.27)
 20 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    1:42.03    1:40.05  
     1) Siler, Zakary 13                2) Sharpe, Sterling 14            
     3) Magrini, Alex 13                4) Masneri, David 14              
 21 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  1:41.66    1:40.16  
     1) Parks, Jason 14                 2) Lim, Andrew 14                 
     3) Sullivan, Eric 14               4) Peck, Connor 13                
                  25.43       50.81 (25.38)     1:15.58 (24.77)     1:40.16 (24.58)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 1:42.63    1:41.26  
     1) Lesser, Aidan 14                2) Richardson, Zachary 14         
     3) Villalobos, Adrian 13           4) Hadsell, Ethan 14              
                  24.98       50.64 (25.66)     1:16.24 (25.60)     1:41.26 (25.02)
 23 Carolina Aquatic Team  'A'                        1:42.54    1:42.52  
     1) Gerend, Asa 14                  2) Schonwalder, Otto 14           
     3) Pritchard, Benjamin 14          4) Roberts, Christopher 14        
                  24.56       49.95 (25.39)     1:16.36 (26.41)     1:42.52 (26.16)
 24 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        1:44.16    1:45.86  
     1) Bent, Neisser 13                2) Burton, Bence 13               
     3) Sianis, Alexander 13            4) Cartagena, Aidan 13            
                  25.79       52.84 (27.05)     1:20.67 (27.83)     1:45.86 (25.19)
 25 New Wave Swim Team  'B'                           1:45.97    1:51.18  
     1) Wilkerson, Evan 13              2) Davidson, Aaron 13             
     3) Hall, Jackson 14                4) Scheiber, Jackson 13           
                  30.72       57.95 (27.23)     1:25.20 (27.25)     1:51.18 (25.98)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:36.37   X1:35.40  
     1) Bartee, Granger 13              2) Haywood, Jack 14               
     3) Hawkins, Kyle 14                4) Zhang, Christopher 14          
                  23.34       46.63 (23.29)     1:10.91 (24.28)     1:35.40 (24.49)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:36.50   X1:35.90  
     1) Li, Daniel 14                   2) Morea, Michael 13              
     3) Allen, Aidan 13                 4) Wade, Colton 14                
                  23.85       48.35 (24.50)     1:12.30 (23.95)     1:35.90 (23.60)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   1:37.51   X1:37.64  
     1) Farrell, Brian 14               2) Hook, William 14               
     3) Williams, Kevin 13              4) Nye, Grayson 14                
                  24.61       48.91 (24.30)     1:13.71 (24.80)     1:37.64 (23.93)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             1:38.46   X1:41.68  
     1) Heisig, Charles 14              2) Klein, Frederick 14            
     3) Glassner, George 14             4) Delmar, Benjamin 14            
                  25.67       51.21 (25.54)     1:16.12 (24.91)     1:41.68 (25.56)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh  'C'                           1:41.04   X1:43.44  
     1) Arens, Justin 13                2) Penny, Saylor 13               
     3) Perrone, Nicholas 14            4) Tuttle, Wilson 14              
                  25.86       51.38 (25.52)     1:17.91 (26.53)     1:43.44 (25.53)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 1:46.28   X1:44.06  
     1) Kempf, Mason 14                 2) Tsang, Teeven 14               
     3) Kightlinger, Evan 14            4) Malone, Samuel 13              
                  25.87       51.74 (25.87)     1:17.53 (25.79)     1:44.06 (26.53)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:07.11    2:01.47   20  
                  27.56       58.44 (30.88)     1:29.57 (31.13)     2:01.47 (31.90)
  2 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  2:05.47    2:04.96   17  
                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)     1:31.66 (32.43)     2:04.96 (33.30)
  3 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:07.77    2:07.18   16  
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:32.95 (33.29)     2:07.18 (34.23)
  4 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  2:10.74    2:08.31   15  
                  28.24     1:00.59 (32.35)     1:34.29 (33.70)     2:08.31 (34.02)
  5 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                 2:10.83    2:09.19   14  
                  28.36     1:01.38 (33.02)     1:34.88 (33.50)     2:09.19 (34.31)
  6 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                 2:09.76    2:09.46   13  
                  28.36     1:00.59 (32.23)     1:34.73 (34.14)     2:09.46 (34.73)
  7 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  2:11.08    2:10.21   12  
                  28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)     1:35.08 (34.35)     2:10.21 (35.13)
  8 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:10.73    2:10.70   11  
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)     1:35.85 (34.27)     2:10.70 (34.85)
B - Final
  9 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                  2:11.64    2:09.46    9  
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:35.37 (33.89)     2:09.46 (34.09)
 10 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:11.12    2:10.83    7  
                  29.44     1:03.34 (33.90)     1:37.22 (33.88)     2:10.83 (33.61)
 11 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                  2:11.17    2:10.85    6  
                  28.28     1:01.89 (33.61)     1:36.07 (34.18)     2:10.85 (34.78)
 12 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  2:12.32    2:11.31    5  
                  29.40     1:02.77 (33.37)     1:37.29 (34.52)     2:11.31 (34.02)
 13 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:14.16    2:11.33    4  
                  29.23     1:02.11 (32.88)     1:36.57 (34.46)     2:11.33 (34.76)
 14 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:13.93    2:11.76    3  
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)     1:37.35 (33.50)     2:11.76 (34.41)
 15 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                 2:13.90    2:12.98    2  
                  30.14     1:03.82 (33.68)     1:38.15 (34.33)     2:12.98 (34.83)
 16 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                 2:13.88    2:13.59    1  
                  29.20     1:03.01 (33.81)     1:39.41 (36.40)     2:13.59 (34.18)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  2:06.57    2:05.47  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:32.47 (32.53)     2:05.47 (33.00)
  2 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:11.01    2:07.11  
                  28.30     1:01.05 (32.75)     1:33.45 (32.40)     2:07.11 (33.66)
  3 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:06.74    2:07.77  
                  28.51     1:00.91 (32.40)     1:33.76 (32.85)     2:07.77 (34.01)
  4 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                 2:10.00    2:09.76  
                  28.95     1:01.77 (32.82)     1:35.69 (33.92)     2:09.76 (34.07)
  5 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:13.15    2:10.73  
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:36.10 (34.25)     2:10.73 (34.63)
  6 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  2:09.55    2:10.74  
                  28.81     1:01.81 (33.00)     1:36.07 (34.26)     2:10.74 (34.67)
  7 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                 2:13.50    2:10.83  
                  29.51     1:03.33 (33.82)     1:36.79 (33.46)     2:10.83 (34.04)
  8 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  2:10.94    2:11.08  
                  28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:35.89 (34.43)     2:11.08 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:10.28    2:11.12  
                  29.87     1:02.42 (32.55)     1:36.19 (33.77)     2:11.12 (34.93)
 10 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                  2:10.06    2:11.17  
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:35.90 (34.68)     2:11.17 (35.27)
 11 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                  2:13.73    2:11.64  
                  28.98     1:02.01 (33.03)     1:37.14 (35.13)     2:11.64 (34.50)
 12 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  2:15.68    2:12.32  
                  29.37     1:03.02 (33.65)     1:37.55 (34.53)     2:12.32 (34.77)
 13 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                 2:17.80    2:13.88  
                  28.38     1:01.41 (33.03)     1:37.52 (36.11)     2:13.88 (36.36)
 14 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                 2:13.41    2:13.90  
                  30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)     1:38.57 (34.52)     2:13.90 (35.33)
 15 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:14.20    2:13.93  
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:38.55 (35.10)     2:13.93 (35.38)
 16 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:13.62    2:14.16  
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:38.03 (35.81)     2:14.16 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  2:13.44    2:14.96  
                  29.15     1:03.62 (34.47)     1:39.67 (36.05)     2:14.96 (35.29)
 18 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                  2:14.42    2:15.11  
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)     1:38.70 (35.48)     2:15.11 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  2:10.41    2:15.31  
                  29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)     1:38.71 (36.11)     2:15.31 (36.60)
 20 Forbes, Abigail           13 NSEA                 2:17.57    2:15.94  
                  30.19     1:04.60 (34.41)     1:39.98 (35.38)     2:15.94 (35.96)
 21 Haviland, Laura           14 ATOM                 2:17.59    2:16.14  
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:40.74 (34.46)     2:16.14 (35.40)
 21 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                 2:15.80    2:16.14  
                  29.92     1:03.85 (33.93)     1:40.70 (36.85)     2:16.14 (35.44)
 23 Legrand, Francesca        13 MAC                  2:19.36    2:16.62  
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)     1:40.50 (35.50)     2:16.62 (36.12)
 24 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  2:16.84    2:16.71  
                  29.61     1:04.10 (34.49)     1:40.36 (36.26)     2:16.71 (36.35)
 25 Frondoza, Audrianne       14 TYDE                 2:20.11    2:16.77  
                  29.79     1:04.15 (34.36)     1:40.25 (36.10)     2:16.77 (36.52)
 26 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  2:17.60    2:16.89  
                  29.18     1:01.96 (32.78)     1:38.37 (36.41)     2:16.89 (38.52)
 27 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  2:09.62    2:16.91  
                  28.32     1:01.27 (32.95)     1:37.90 (36.63)     2:16.91 (39.01)
 28 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                  2:16.16    2:17.09  
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)     1:40.85 (35.32)     2:17.09 (36.24)
 29 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  2:14.98    2:17.14  
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)     1:41.02 (35.79)     2:17.14 (36.12)
 30 Johnson, Claire           13 MAC                  2:17.12    2:17.59  
                  31.46     1:06.59 (35.13)     1:43.66 (37.07)     2:17.59 (33.93)
 31 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                  2:19.35    2:17.87  
                  31.44     1:05.64 (34.20)     1:41.86 (36.22)     2:17.87 (36.01)
 32 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 2:12.28    2:18.37  
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)     1:40.64 (36.56)     2:18.37 (37.73)
 33 Eggers, Kaylee            14 TAC                  2:21.85    2:19.10  
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)     1:42.92 (36.45)     2:19.10 (36.18)
 34 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  2:19.42    2:19.28  
                  31.12     1:07.29 (36.17)     1:42.72 (35.43)     2:19.28 (36.56)
 35 Falise, Grace             14 CAT                  2:18.95    2:19.30  
                  29.35     1:03.93 (34.58)     1:41.12 (37.19)     2:19.30 (38.18)
 36 Mueller, Tanith           13 TAC                  2:19.97    2:19.39  
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)     1:42.68 (37.01)     2:19.39 (36.71)
 37 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  2:16.76    2:19.70  
                  31.09     1:05.41 (34.32)     1:42.60 (37.19)     2:19.70 (37.10)
 38 Neal, Kayman              13 MAC                  2:19.73    2:19.93  
                  30.78     1:06.31 (35.53)     1:44.35 (38.04)     2:19.93 (35.58)
 39 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                  2:16.81    2:20.09  
                  30.89     1:06.08 (35.19)     1:42.81 (36.73)     2:20.09 (37.28)
 40 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  2:21.29    2:21.77  
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)     1:44.18 (37.42)     2:21.77 (37.59)
 41 Fan, Victoria             13 MAC                  2:22.37    2:22.78  
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:42.08 (36.46)     2:22.78 (40.70)
 42 Hollmeyer, Abigail        14 MSA                  2:20.17    2:23.49  
                  30.65     1:05.71 (35.06)     1:43.86 (38.15)     2:23.49 (39.63)
 43 Bush, Savanna             14 LOY                  2:21.69    2:27.30  
                  31.42     1:07.49 (36.07)     1:47.57 (40.08)     2:27.30 (39.73)
 44 Christensen, Ryleigh      14 MAC                  2:20.53    2:27.41  
                  29.13     1:03.65 (34.52)     1:42.89 (39.24)     2:27.41 (44.52)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:57.64    1:56.18   20  
                  25.83       55.60 (29.77)     1:26.06 (30.46)     1:56.18 (30.12)
  2 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:57.74    1:56.69   17  
                  25.92       55.68 (29.76)     1:25.59 (29.91)     1:56.69 (31.10)
  3 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:57.15    1:56.74   16  
                  25.59       54.96 (29.37)     1:25.51 (30.55)     1:56.74 (31.23)
  4 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 2:00.37    1:57.37   15  
                  26.11       56.17 (30.06)     1:26.66 (30.49)     1:57.37 (30.71)
  5 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 1:57.94    1:57.41   14  
                  26.25       55.67 (29.42)     1:25.86 (30.19)     1:57.41 (31.55)
  6 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:59.41    1:57.70   13  
                  27.51       56.55 (29.04)     1:28.08 (31.53)     1:57.70 (29.62)
  7 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  1:59.35    2:00.98   12  
                  26.33       56.52 (30.19)     1:27.85 (31.33)     2:00.98 (33.13)
  8 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 2:01.39    2:01.55   11  
                  26.60       58.06 (31.46)     1:29.43 (31.37)     2:01.55 (32.12)
B - Final
  9 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:03.36    2:01.86    9  
                  27.04       58.10 (31.06)     1:29.97 (31.87)     2:01.86 (31.89)
 10 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:03.83    2:01.93    7  
                  26.90       56.97 (30.07)     1:28.58 (31.61)     2:01.93 (33.35)
 11 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 2:03.28    2:02.18    6  
                  27.35       57.11 (29.76)     1:29.59 (32.48)     2:02.18 (32.59)
 12 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  2:02.87    2:02.89    5  
                  27.20       58.56 (31.36)     1:31.32 (32.76)     2:02.89 (31.57)
 13 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  2:05.55    2:03.86    4  
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:31.26 (32.49)     2:03.86 (32.60)
 14 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:04.87    2:04.31    3  
                  27.59       58.94 (31.35)     1:31.90 (32.96)     2:04.31 (32.41)
 15 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  2:05.00    2:05.49    2  
                  28.45     1:00.67 (32.22)     1:33.94 (33.27)     2:05.49 (31.55)
 16 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:06.21    2:07.20    1  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:33.71 (33.30)     2:07.20 (33.49)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:58.11    1:57.15  
                  26.08       55.90 (29.82)     1:26.13 (30.23)     1:57.15 (31.02)
  2 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:56.50    1:57.64  
                  26.95       56.45 (29.50)     1:26.57 (30.12)     1:57.64 (31.07)
  3 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:57.02    1:57.74  
                  26.35       55.81 (29.46)     1:25.98 (30.17)     1:57.74 (31.76)
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 1:58.75    1:57.94  
                  26.55       55.87 (29.32)     1:26.32 (30.45)     1:57.94 (31.62)
  5 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  2:00.23    1:59.35  
                  26.90       57.07 (30.17)     1:28.28 (31.21)     1:59.35 (31.07)
  6 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:58.08    1:59.41  
                  26.63       56.27 (29.64)     1:27.63 (31.36)     1:59.41 (31.78)
  7 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 2:00.77    2:00.37  
                  26.40       57.02 (30.62)     1:28.72 (31.70)     2:00.37 (31.65)
  8 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 2:03.15    2:01.39  
                  26.85       58.26 (31.41)     1:29.39 (31.13)     2:01.39 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  2:07.16    2:02.87  
                  27.05       57.87 (30.82)     1:29.98 (32.11)     2:02.87 (32.89)
 10 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 2:06.79    2:03.28  
                  27.16       57.45 (30.29)     1:30.53 (33.08)     2:03.28 (32.75)
 11 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:05.97    2:03.36  
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)     1:30.81 (32.36)     2:03.36 (32.55)
 12 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:03.08    2:03.83  
                  27.32       58.30 (30.98)     1:30.89 (32.59)     2:03.83 (32.94)
 13 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:06.86    2:04.87  
                  27.45       59.35 (31.90)     1:32.65 (33.30)     2:04.87 (32.22)
 14 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  2:06.72    2:05.00  
                  27.94       59.45 (31.51)     1:31.67 (32.22)     2:05.00 (33.33)
 15 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  2:04.52    2:05.55  
                  27.14       58.48 (31.34)     1:31.91 (33.43)     2:05.55 (33.64)
 16 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:08.23    2:06.21  
                  27.49       58.96 (31.47)     1:32.23 (33.27)     2:06.21 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  2:11.93    2:06.51  
                  27.38       59.25 (31.87)     1:33.23 (33.98)     2:06.51 (33.28)
 18 Harper, James             14 ATOM                 2:05.90    2:06.54  
                  26.84       58.07 (31.23)     1:32.03 (33.96)     2:06.54 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  2:07.37    2:06.74  
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)     1:34.11 (32.99)     2:06.74 (32.63)
 20 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                  2:08.02    2:06.94  
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:31.13 (33.15)     2:06.94 (35.81)
 21 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  2:12.13    2:08.19  
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)     1:33.45 (33.52)     2:08.19 (34.74)
 22 Green, Mason              14 QCD                  2:08.01    2:08.43  
                  27.19       59.43 (32.24)     1:33.31 (33.88)     2:08.43 (35.12)
 23 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  2:14.13    2:09.03  
                  28.80     1:01.56 (32.76)     1:35.02 (33.46)     2:09.03 (34.01)
 24 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  2:08.60    2:09.13  
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:35.75 (33.48)     2:09.13 (33.38)
 25 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 2:14.12    2:09.15  
                  28.71     1:01.48 (32.77)     1:36.34 (34.86)     2:09.15 (32.81)
 26 Johnson, Cameron          14 ECA                  2:07.25    2:09.18  
                  29.39     1:02.50 (33.11)     1:35.85 (33.35)     2:09.18 (33.33)
 27 Walcott, Benjamin         13 GFSC                 2:09.94    2:09.43  
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)     1:35.96 (35.05)     2:09.43 (33.47)
 28 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                  2:12.46    2:09.60  
                  28.94     1:02.83 (33.89)     1:35.86 (33.03)     2:09.60 (33.74)
 29 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  2:11.58    2:09.87  
                  28.53     1:02.27 (33.74)     1:34.80 (32.53)     2:09.87 (35.07)
 30 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                  2:11.73    2:10.12  
                  28.19     1:00.22 (32.03)     1:34.15 (33.93)     2:10.12 (35.97)
 31 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:12.21    2:10.44  
                  29.99     1:03.26 (33.27)     1:37.57 (34.31)     2:10.44 (32.87)
 32 Davidson, Aaron           13 WAVE                 2:13.37    2:10.49  
                  29.05     1:02.47 (33.42)     1:35.74 (33.27)     2:10.49 (34.75)
 33 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                  2:14.17    2:10.50  
                  28.59     1:00.74 (32.15)     1:35.35 (34.61)     2:10.50 (35.15)
 34 McCarter, Gavin           14 MAC                  2:12.19    2:10.60  
                  28.72     1:02.13 (33.41)     1:36.25 (34.12)     2:10.60 (34.35)
 35 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  2:11.47    2:10.91  
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)     1:35.87 (34.45)     2:10.91 (35.04)
 36 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                  2:14.98    2:11.84  
                  29.32     1:02.84 (33.52)     1:37.06 (34.22)     2:11.84 (34.78)
 37 Castillo, Andrew          14 YOTA                 2:13.60    2:12.08  
                  29.39     1:02.80 (33.41)     1:37.21 (34.41)     2:12.08 (34.87)
 38 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  2:09.43    2:12.21  
                  28.53     1:01.29 (32.76)     1:36.06 (34.77)     2:12.21 (36.15)
 39 Weber, Lucas              14 MAC                  2:15.91    2:12.22  
                  29.10     1:02.14 (33.04)     1:36.94 (34.80)     2:12.22 (35.28)
 40 Hook, William             14 TAC                  2:11.08    2:12.26  
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:37.10 (34.61)     2:12.26 (35.16)
 41 McGee, Connor             13 NCAC                 2:10.96    2:12.44  
                  28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)     1:37.30 (35.53)     2:12.44 (35.14)
 42 Spicer, Zachary           14 ATOM                 2:15.18    2:12.46  
                  30.95     1:03.49 (32.54)     1:38.01 (34.52)     2:12.46 (34.45)
 43 Markoski, James           14 MOR                  2:15.98    2:12.51  
                  29.07     1:02.77 (33.70)     1:38.65 (35.88)     2:12.51 (33.86)
 44 Pritchard, Benjamin       14 CAT                  2:13.25    2:12.87  
                  29.06     1:02.13 (33.07)     1:36.98 (34.85)     2:12.87 (35.89)
 45 Tangeman, Brady           14 TAC                  2:13.03    2:13.03  
                  29.12     1:03.18 (34.06)     1:37.94 (34.76)     2:13.03 (35.09)
 46 Wilkinson, Reagan         13 SMAC                 2:15.64    2:13.13  
                  27.85     1:00.95 (33.10)     1:35.05 (34.10)     2:13.13 (38.08)
 47 Caporaso, Nicholas        14 MOR                  2:11.66    2:13.86  
                  27.88     1:01.75 (33.87)     1:37.01 (35.26)     2:13.86 (36.85)
 48 Henage, Charles           14 MAC                  2:16.86    2:13.87  
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)     1:38.86 (35.50)     2:13.87 (35.01)
 49 Nye, Owen                 13 Alamance County      2:15.01    2:13.91  
                  29.59     1:03.20 (33.61)     1:38.21 (35.01)     2:13.91 (35.70)
 50 Holtham, Isaac            13 MAC                  2:13.92    2:14.02  
                  29.65     1:04.06 (34.41)     1:38.98 (34.92)     2:14.02 (35.04)
 51 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                  2:14.58    2:14.12  
                  28.63     1:03.16 (34.53)     1:38.29 (35.13)     2:14.12 (35.83)
 52 Mu, Jett                  13 NCAC                 2:15.64    2:14.71  
                  28.59     1:02.18 (33.59)     1:38.25 (36.07)     2:14.71 (36.46)
 53 Glassner, George          14 MAC                  2:15.09    2:15.22  
                  28.92     1:02.12 (33.20)     1:38.40 (36.28)     2:15.22 (36.82)
 54 Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                 2:12.55    2:15.27  
                  28.88     1:03.64 (34.76)     1:39.28 (35.64)     2:15.27 (35.99)
 55 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                  2:13.65    2:15.48  
                  28.97     1:03.89 (34.92)     1:39.62 (35.73)     2:15.48 (35.86)
 56 Beebe, Cooper             14 TAC                  2:16.68    2:15.58  
                  28.77     1:03.06 (34.29)     1:39.17 (36.11)     2:15.58 (36.41)
 57 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  2:16.88    2:15.89  
                  29.53     1:04.37 (34.84)     1:40.18 (35.81)     2:15.89 (35.71)
 58 Pathare, Vedanga          14 TAC                  2:11.97    2:16.14  
                  28.61     1:02.46 (33.85)     1:37.82 (35.36)     2:16.14 (38.32)
 59 Eickhoff, Christopher     13 TAC                  2:16.27    2:16.27  
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)     1:40.10 (35.73)     2:16.27 (36.17)
 -- Gonzales, Luke            14 SMAC                 2:14.12         DQ  
 -- Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                  2:07.76         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   23.54      23.49   20  
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                    24.07      23.59   17  
  3 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                    24.16      23.71   16  
  4 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                    24.33      23.96   15  
  5 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                    24.34      24.20   11  
  6 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                    24.52      24.30   14  
  7 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                   24.61      24.34   13  
  8 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    24.38      24.50   12  
B - Final
  9 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   24.79      24.58    9  
 10 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                    25.17      24.60    7  
 11 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    25.18      24.72    6  
 12 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                    24.97      24.92    5  
 13 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                    24.98      24.96    4  
 14 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                    24.76      24.99    3  
 15 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                    25.26      25.17    2  
 16 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                   25.27      25.51    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   23.78      23.54  
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                    23.43      24.07  
  3 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                    24.27      24.16  
  4 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                    24.02      24.33  
  5 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                    24.81      24.34  
  6 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    24.64      24.38  
  7 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                    24.03      24.52  
  8 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                   24.40      24.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                    24.51      24.76  
 10 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   24.73      24.79  
 11 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                    24.90      24.97  
 12 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                    24.80      24.98  
 13 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                    24.84      25.17  
 14 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    24.82      25.18  
 15 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                    25.37      25.26  
 16 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                   25.47      25.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                    25.99      25.31  
 18 Webb, Margret             14 TAC                    24.74      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lan, Chloe                14 MAC                    29.63L     25.34  
 20 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    24.69      25.36  
 21 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                    25.10      25.38  
 22 Kenney, Carolynn          14 RSA                    25.43      25.41  
 23 Djuric, Sara              14 YOTA                   24.69      25.46  
 24 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                   25.43      25.47  
 25 Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                   25.80      25.53  
 26 Jenkins, Grace            14 MHAC                   25.47      25.60  
 27 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                   25.51      25.64  
 28 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                    25.44      25.66  
 29 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                    25.51      25.68  
 29 Kline, Sophia             14 MOR                    25.43      25.68  
 31 Brunk, Grace              13 YOTA                   25.64      25.71  
 32 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                    25.15      25.74  
 33 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                    24.68      25.76  
 34 Linch, Natalie            14 MAC                    25.90      25.77  
 34 Ramseur, Reece            13 SFSC                   29.75L     25.77  
 36 Brooks, Alexandria        13 GCY                    25.07      25.80  
 37 Miller, Dallas            13 YOTA                   25.61      25.83  
 38 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                    25.83      25.91  
 39 White, Ehnaya             14 QCD                    25.79      25.92  
 40 Armen, Emily              13 ECA                    25.74      25.94  
 41 Bellissimo, Sophia        13 LOY                    25.61      25.96  
 42 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                    25.89      25.97  
 43 Floyd, Charley            14 MAC                    25.79      25.99  
 44 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                    25.65      26.00  
 45 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                    25.91      26.01  
 45 Rountree, Rori            13 SFSC                   26.02      26.01  
 47 Connor, Lila              13 ATOM                   25.93      26.03  
 47 Berge, Isabel             14 CAT                    25.94      26.03  
 49 Fink, Sydney              14 MSA                    25.78      26.05  
 50 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                    25.45      26.06  
 51 Neal, Kayman              13 MAC                    25.99      26.09  
 51 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                   25.88      26.09  
 53 Grant, Lindsay            13 RSA                    29.79L     26.13  
 54 Frondoza, Audrianne       14 TYDE                   26.03      26.14  
 55 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                    25.31      26.16  
 56 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                    25.49      26.20  
 57 Corcoran, Makenna         14 YOTA                   25.81      26.21  
 58 White, Riley              14 HAC                    25.83      26.22  
 58 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                   25.64      26.22  
 60 Holt, Hailey              14 WAVE                   25.98      26.24  
 61 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                   25.94      26.31  
 62 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                   26.00      26.33  
 62 Fan, Victoria             13 MAC                    29.72L     26.33  
 64 Tjandra, Samantha         14 TAC                    25.94      26.35  
 64 Flanagan, Emma            14 NEAL                   26.06      26.35  
 66 Nichols, Cassandra        13 RSA                    25.86      26.37  
 67 Herrforth, Rebecca        14 TEAM                   25.73      26.45  
 67 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                    26.09      26.45  
 69 Hawthorne, Morgan         14 WOW                    25.87      26.48  
 70 Barnes, Payton            14 TAC                    25.97      26.50  
 71 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                    25.94      26.52  
 71 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                    26.08      26.52  
 73 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                    29.57L     26.59  
 74 Atwood, Katherine         13 MSA                    26.03      26.62  
 75 Matthews, Mia             14 MAC                    25.82      26.63  
 76 Scordino, Arianna         14 LOY                    25.95      26.64  
 77 Hull, Aubrey              13 MSA                    25.97      26.65  
 78 Bowen, Madison            13 ECA                    25.98      26.68  
 79 Bush, Savanna             14 LOY                    25.91      27.04  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   21.64      21.28   20  
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    22.03      21.39   17  
  3 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   21.80      21.63   16  
  4 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    22.46      22.30   15  
  5 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                   22.28      22.33   14  
  6 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    22.87      22.58   13  
  7 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                    22.78      22.68   12  
  8 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                   22.60      22.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    22.89      22.74    9  
 10 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                   23.01      22.87    7  
 11 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                   23.13      22.88    6  
 12 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                   23.05      22.95    5  
 13 Kroll, John               13 MAC                    23.16      22.99    4  
 14 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                   23.06      23.12    3  
 15 Harris, John              14 TYDE                   23.17      23.18    2  
 16 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   23.05      23.48    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   21.44      21.64  
  2 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   22.10      21.80  
  3 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    21.56      22.03  
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                   22.52      22.28  
  5 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    22.42      22.46  
  6 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                   22.00      22.60  
  7 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                   22.65      22.63  
  8 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                    22.69      22.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    23.03      22.87  
 10 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    23.29      22.89  
 11 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                   23.04      23.01  
 12 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                   23.62      23.05  
 12 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   22.82      23.05  
 14 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                   22.89      23.06  
 15 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                   23.27      23.13  
 16 Kroll, John               13 MAC                    23.41      23.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, John              14 TYDE                   24.04      23.17  
 18 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                    23.70     J23.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    22.81      23.22  
 20 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   23.38      23.40  
 20 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                    24.25      23.40  
 22 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                   23.56      23.44  
 23 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                   23.43      23.45  
 24 Nebrich, Lucas            14 RACY                   23.84      23.49  
 25 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                   23.47      23.53  
 25 Jensen, Jacob             14 XA                     23.08      23.53  
 27 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                    23.05      23.55  
 28 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                    23.40      23.57  
 29 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                    24.04      23.58  
 30 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                    23.84      23.61  
 31 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                    24.34      23.62  
 32 Engel, Connor             14 TEAM                   23.76      23.63  
 33 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                   23.10      23.64  
 34 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                   23.38      23.81  
 35 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                    24.17      23.83  
 35 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                   23.25      23.83  
 35 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                    23.45      23.83  
 38 Osman, Max                13 MAC                    23.51      23.84  
 39 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                    24.14      23.89  
 40 Vadapalli, Bhargav        14 SAIL                   24.23      23.90  
 41 Wang, Edward              14 YOTA                   24.27      23.91  
 42 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                    23.35      23.92  
 43 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                    24.34      23.95  
 44 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                   23.92      23.97  
 45 Sypolt, Owen              14 SAIL                   23.78      23.99  
 46 Gonzales, Luke            14 SMAC                   24.02      24.00  
 47 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                    23.99      24.07  
 48 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                    24.09      24.11  
 48 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                   23.90      24.11  
 50 Gerend, Asa               14 CAT                    23.55      24.13  
 51 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                    24.35      24.15  
 52 Mei, Garlan               14 TAC                    23.48      24.19  
 53 Brown, Philip             14 NSEA                   24.13      24.31  
 54 Zhang, Collin             14 YOTA                   24.35      24.32  
 55 Honaker, Matthew          13 TAC                    24.34      24.34  
 55 Buckler, Devin            14 SAIL                   24.31      24.34  
 57 Reyes, Aaron              14 EAC                    24.14      24.38  
 58 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                    24.33      24.41  
 59 Stuck, Evan               14 WOW                    24.34      24.45  
 60 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                   23.74      24.49  
 61 Durham, William           14 WOW                    24.21      24.50  
 62 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                    24.33      24.53  
 63 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                    24.31      24.56  
 64 Post, Cian                14 WOW                    24.03      24.59  
 65 Phillips, Evan            14 HAC                    24.15      24.61  
 66 Spicer, Zachary           14 ATOM                   24.17      24.64  
 67 Pathare, Vedanga          14 TAC                    24.06      24.79  
 68 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                    24.38      25.12  
 69 Wilkerson, Evan           13 WAVE                   31.40      30.45  
 -- Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                    23.97         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  2:18.73    2:16.39   20  
                  31.40     1:05.64 (34.24)     1:40.87 (35.23)     2:16.39 (35.52)
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:21.03    2:19.08   17  
                  31.60     1:06.33 (34.73)     1:42.32 (35.99)     2:19.08 (36.76)
  3 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:22.51    2:19.77   16  
                  32.11     1:08.00 (35.89)     1:44.30 (36.30)     2:19.77 (35.47)
  4 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:22.08    2:20.03   15  
                  31.51     1:06.47 (34.96)     1:43.29 (36.82)     2:20.03 (36.74)
  5 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:22.40    2:20.70   14  
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)     1:45.23 (36.45)     2:20.70 (35.47)
  6 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:23.42    2:21.00   13  
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)     1:44.30 (36.58)     2:21.00 (36.70)
  7 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  2:25.09    2:22.29   12  
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:45.37 (36.54)     2:22.29 (36.92)
  8 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 2:24.78    2:22.68   11  
                  33.00     1:09.65 (36.65)     1:46.38 (36.73)     2:22.68 (36.30)
B - Final
  9 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  2:25.38    2:21.11    9  
                  32.45     1:08.24 (35.79)     1:45.08 (36.84)     2:21.11 (36.03)
 10 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  2:25.11    2:23.26    7  
                  32.19     1:08.33 (36.14)     1:45.62 (37.29)     2:23.26 (37.64)
 11 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:25.60    2:23.74    6  
                  32.83     1:08.82 (35.99)     1:46.29 (37.47)     2:23.74 (37.45)
 12 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  2:26.90    2:26.25    5  
                  32.67     1:09.50 (36.83)     1:47.67 (38.17)     2:26.25 (38.58)
 13 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:26.35    2:26.36    4  
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:47.78 (37.99)     2:26.36 (38.58)
 14 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  2:27.95    2:26.86    3  
                  33.41     1:10.82 (37.41)     1:49.31 (38.49)     2:26.86 (37.55)
 15 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:27.14    2:27.19    2  
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)     1:48.57 (38.23)     2:27.19 (38.62)
 16 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                  2:29.87    2:32.17    1  
                  34.88     1:13.63 (38.75)     1:52.58 (38.95)     2:32.17 (39.59)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  2:18.03    2:18.73  
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:42.81 (35.50)     2:18.73 (35.92)
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:16.05    2:21.03  
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)     1:43.17 (36.07)     2:21.03 (37.86)
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:16.25    2:22.08  
                  32.60     1:08.36 (35.76)     1:45.98 (37.62)     2:22.08 (36.10)
  4 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:23.24    2:22.40  
                  32.23     1:09.18 (36.95)     1:46.07 (36.89)     2:22.40 (36.33)
  5 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:20.68    2:22.51  
                  32.75     1:08.96 (36.21)     1:45.66 (36.70)     2:22.51 (36.85)
  6 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:17.90    2:23.42  
                  32.72     1:08.59 (35.87)     1:45.60 (37.01)     2:23.42 (37.82)
  7 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 2:27.85    2:24.78  
                  34.42     1:11.40 (36.98)     1:49.11 (37.71)     2:24.78 (35.67)
  8 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  2:24.65    2:25.09  
                  32.67     1:09.06 (36.39)     1:47.47 (38.41)     2:25.09 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  2:25.42    2:25.11  
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)     1:47.01 (37.65)     2:25.11 (38.10)
 10 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  2:28.63    2:25.38  
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)     1:48.12 (37.79)     2:25.38 (37.26)
 11 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:23.89    2:25.60  
                  33.60     1:09.47 (35.87)     1:47.05 (37.58)     2:25.60 (38.55)
 12 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:28.86    2:26.35  
                  33.58     1:10.27 (36.69)     1:48.11 (37.84)     2:26.35 (38.24)
 13 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  2:23.51    2:26.90  
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)     1:48.55 (38.53)     2:26.90 (38.35)
 14 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:20.85    2:27.14  
                  33.64     1:11.07 (37.43)     1:49.07 (38.00)     2:27.14 (38.07)
 15 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  2:27.59    2:27.95  
                  33.68     1:11.45 (37.77)     1:50.12 (38.67)     2:27.95 (37.83)
 16 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                  2:29.88    2:29.87  
                  34.08     1:11.72 (37.64)     1:50.71 (38.99)     2:29.87 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuchi, Grace              13 MAC                  2:33.60    2:30.44  
                  33.81     1:11.40 (37.59)     1:51.29 (39.89)     2:30.44 (39.15)
 18 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  2:26.29    2:30.49  
                  33.30     1:11.33 (38.03)     1:51.10 (39.77)     2:30.49 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Katherine       14 MAC                  2:35.35    2:30.58  
                  33.17     1:12.25 (39.08)     1:51.47 (39.22)     2:30.58 (39.11)
 20 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  2:28.98    2:30.60  
                  34.69     1:12.70 (38.01)     1:51.71 (39.01)     2:30.60 (38.89)
 20 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  2:35.84    2:30.60  
                  33.35     1:12.13 (38.78)     1:52.21 (40.08)     2:30.60 (38.39)
 22 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                  2:35.59    2:31.51  
                  34.83     1:13.30 (38.47)     1:52.28 (38.98)     2:31.51 (39.23)
 23 Karlson, Erika            14 TAC                  2:29.80    2:31.74  
                  34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)     1:52.05 (38.93)     2:31.74 (39.69)
 24 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  2:36.31    2:32.05  
                  33.67     1:12.31 (38.64)     1:52.24 (39.93)     2:32.05 (39.81)
 25 Yadav, Jotie              14 TAC                  2:30.77    2:32.39  
                  34.24     1:11.52 (37.28)     1:50.74 (39.22)     2:32.39 (41.65)
 26 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  2:32.91    2:32.41  
                  34.31     1:13.95 (39.64)     1:53.60 (39.65)     2:32.41 (38.81)
 27 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                  2:32.38    2:32.73  
                  35.06     1:13.65 (38.59)     1:52.95 (39.30)     2:32.73 (39.78)
 28 Holloway, Blythe          14 RSA                  2:32.79    2:33.36  
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)     1:52.89 (40.62)     2:33.36 (40.47)
 29 Whitt, Jadyn              14 SGSA                 2:32.33    2:33.72  
                  35.17     1:13.68 (38.51)     1:53.65 (39.97)     2:33.72 (40.07)
 30 Dontino, Kristina         14 Unattached           2:59.72L   2:33.81  
                  35.02     1:14.54 (39.52)     1:54.14 (39.60)     2:33.81 (39.67)
 31 Villalobos, Avril         14 RSA                  2:36.33    2:33.91  
                  34.97     1:14.34 (39.37)     1:54.28 (39.94)     2:33.91 (39.63)
 32 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  2:33.17    2:33.97  
                  35.47     1:14.46 (38.99)     1:53.99 (39.53)     2:33.97 (39.98)
 33 Smith, Breanna            13 YOTA                 2:32.47    2:34.41  
                  34.28     1:13.26 (38.98)     1:53.53 (40.27)     2:34.41 (40.88)
 34 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  2:33.83    2:34.45  
                  34.59     1:14.26 (39.67)     1:55.22 (40.96)     2:34.45 (39.23)
 35 Beddingfield, Claire      14 MAC                  2:33.56    2:34.55  
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)     1:53.29 (41.04)     2:34.55 (41.26)
 36 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                  2:37.40    2:34.77  
                  34.33     1:13.87 (39.54)     1:54.25 (40.38)     2:34.77 (40.52)
 37 Ghim, Esther              13 TAC                  2:36.10    2:34.79  
                  34.33     1:13.89 (39.56)     1:54.10 (40.21)     2:34.79 (40.69)
 38 Weigand, Hailey           14 WOW                  2:35.48    2:34.83  
                  34.02     1:13.66 (39.64)     1:54.16 (40.50)     2:34.83 (40.67)
 39 Madrzykowski, Natalie     14 MAC                  2:33.94    2:35.01  
                  33.50     1:12.12 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.87)     2:35.01 (42.02)
 40 Camacho, Eponine          14 NSEA                 2:36.34    2:35.16  
                  36.49     1:16.09 (39.60)     1:56.00 (39.91)     2:35.16 (39.16)
 41 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                  2:34.62    2:35.63  
                  34.54     1:14.29 (39.75)     1:55.69 (41.40)     2:35.63 (39.94)
 42 Eggers, Kaylee            14 TAC                  2:35.23    2:35.72  
                  35.43     1:15.59 (40.16)     1:55.78 (40.19)     2:35.72 (39.94)
 43 Chin, Ella                14 MAC                  2:28.35    2:36.84  
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     1:54.07 (41.15)     2:36.84 (42.77)
 44 Malley, Delaney           14 RSA                  2:30.97    2:37.18  
                  35.15     1:14.32 (39.17)     1:54.77 (40.45)     2:37.18 (42.41)
 45 Leckner, Logan            14 MAC                  2:36.15    2:37.61  
                  34.84     1:15.10 (40.26)     1:56.77 (41.67)     2:37.61 (40.84)
 46 Briggs, Reese             13 MAC                  2:36.97    2:37.81  
                  35.69     1:15.55 (39.86)     1:56.37 (40.82)     2:37.81 (41.44)
 47 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  2:31.32    2:38.00  
                  35.99     1:16.34 (40.35)     1:57.00 (40.66)     2:38.00 (41.00)
 48 Butler, Emily             13 HCAC                 2:36.72    2:39.32  
                  34.94     1:16.22 (41.28)     1:57.50 (41.28)     2:39.32 (41.82)
 49 Diaz, Sofia               14 MSA                  2:36.92    2:39.73  
                  35.82     1:16.11 (40.29)     1:57.68 (41.57)     2:39.73 (42.05)
 50 Clark, Avari              13 HAC                  2:35.82    2:40.78  
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)     1:57.70 (42.30)     2:40.78 (43.08)
 51 Fan, Victoria             13 MAC                  2:37.47    2:41.15  
                  36.63     1:16.87 (40.24)     1:58.66 (41.79)     2:41.15 (42.49)
 52 McFee, Lizzie             14 MAC                  2:34.85    2:41.62  
                  35.60     1:15.45 (39.85)     1:57.81 (42.36)     2:41.62 (43.81)
 53 Sherrill, Raegan          14 MSA                  2:36.50    2:41.80  
                  36.15     1:17.08 (40.93)     1:59.14 (42.06)     2:41.80 (42.66)
 54 Rountree, Rori            13 SFSC                 2:35.36    2:44.32  
                  34.39     1:14.72 (40.33)     1:58.52 (43.80)     2:44.32 (45.80)
 -- Eckert, Charlotte         13 MAC                  2:35.69         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  2:06.22    2:05.21   20  
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)     1:32.01 (31.88)     2:05.21 (33.20)
  2 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:12.11    2:08.30   17  
                  28.91     1:01.67 (32.76)     1:35.35 (33.68)     2:08.30 (32.95)
  3 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  2:09.85    2:08.38   16  
                  29.43     1:02.08 (32.65)     1:35.24 (33.16)     2:08.38 (33.14)
  4 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 2:12.25    2:09.32   15  
                  28.92     1:02.50 (33.58)     1:36.51 (34.01)     2:09.32 (32.81)
  5 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:12.63    2:10.25   14  
                  29.72     1:02.19 (32.47)     1:36.06 (33.87)     2:10.25 (34.19)
  6 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  2:12.96    2:11.38   13  
                  29.81     1:04.26 (34.45)     1:38.53 (34.27)     2:11.38 (32.85)
  7 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 2:14.44    2:12.84   12  
                  30.71     1:04.80 (34.09)     1:39.05 (34.25)     2:12.84 (33.79)
  8 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:14.26    2:13.64   11  
                  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)     1:39.64 (34.94)     2:13.64 (34.00)
B - Final
  9 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:15.55    2:13.09    9  
                  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)     1:37.13 (34.50)     2:13.09 (35.96)
 10 Walker, Brasen            14 HCAC                 2:15.61    2:13.80    7  
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:39.41 (34.41)     2:13.80 (34.39)
 11 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  2:16.83    2:14.47    6  
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:39.85 (35.08)     2:14.47 (34.62)
 12 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 2:16.36    2:15.27    5  
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:39.97 (33.95)     2:15.27 (35.30)
 13 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:14.69    2:15.29    4  
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:15.29 (34.81)
 14 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 2:15.65    2:17.32    3  
                  30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)     1:40.30 (36.02)     2:17.32 (37.02)
 15 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 2:16.20    2:18.94    2  
                  31.29     1:07.04 (35.75)     1:42.77 (35.73)     2:18.94 (36.17)
 16 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:17.99    2:21.94    1  
                  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)     1:44.10 (36.49)     2:21.94 (37.84)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  2:09.23    2:06.22  
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)     1:33.70 (32.83)     2:06.22 (32.52)
  2 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  2:07.12    2:09.85  
                  28.48     1:00.52 (32.04)     1:34.57 (34.05)     2:09.85 (35.28)
  3 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:12.60    2:12.11  
                  29.38     1:02.69 (33.31)     1:37.79 (35.10)     2:12.11 (34.32)
  4 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 2:10.78    2:12.25  
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:38.82 (34.64)     2:12.25 (33.43)
  5 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:14.44    2:12.63  
                  30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)     1:38.18 (34.62)     2:12.63 (34.45)
  6 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  2:14.28    2:12.96  
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:38.88 (33.72)     2:12.96 (34.08)
  7 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:16.96    2:14.26  
                  30.88     1:05.34 (34.46)     1:41.06 (35.72)     2:14.26 (33.20)
  8 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 2:17.86    2:14.44  
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)     1:40.19 (35.25)     2:14.44 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:17.07    2:14.69  
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:40.18 (34.78)     2:14.69 (34.51)
 10 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:14.32    2:15.55  
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)     1:39.51 (35.24)     2:15.55 (36.04)
 11 Walker, Brasen            14 HCAC                 2:16.68    2:15.61  
                  30.97     1:05.22 (34.25)     1:40.23 (35.01)     2:15.61 (35.38)
 12 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 2:26.35    2:15.65  
                  30.88     1:05.26 (34.38)     1:41.00 (35.74)     2:15.65 (34.65)
 13 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 2:19.63    2:16.20  
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:39.93 (35.60)     2:16.20 (36.27)
 14 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 2:17.91    2:16.36  
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:41.61 (35.76)     2:16.36 (34.75)
 15 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  2:16.04    2:16.83  
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:41.62 (35.01)     2:16.83 (35.21)
 16 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:23.19    2:17.99  
                  31.19     1:06.19 (35.00)     1:41.83 (35.64)     2:17.99 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  2:17.89    2:18.36  
                  31.04     1:05.53 (34.49)     1:41.94 (36.41)     2:18.36 (36.42)
 18 Vadapalli, Bhargav        14 SAIL                 2:23.94    2:18.52  
                  31.05     1:05.84 (34.79)     1:41.62 (35.78)     2:18.52 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  2:26.27    2:18.57  
                  32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:43.11 (34.67)     2:18.57 (35.46)
 20 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:19.55    2:18.73  
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:42.04 (35.77)     2:18.73 (36.69)
 21 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 2:24.03    2:19.60  
                  31.80     1:07.75 (35.95)     1:44.42 (36.67)     2:19.60 (35.18)
 22 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 2:20.49    2:19.99  
                  30.89     1:06.53 (35.64)     1:43.06 (36.53)     2:19.99 (36.93)
 23 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  2:17.95    2:20.14  
                  32.12     1:07.94 (35.82)     1:44.09 (36.15)     2:20.14 (36.05)
 24 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  2:20.53    2:20.29  
                  31.89     1:08.29 (36.40)     1:44.69 (36.40)     2:20.29 (35.60)
 25 Stallings, Kenneth        14 MSA                  2:22.18    2:20.57  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:42.89 (35.70)     2:20.57 (37.68)
 26 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                  2:19.87    2:20.71  
                  31.75     1:07.53 (35.78)     1:43.74 (36.21)     2:20.71 (36.97)
 27 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  2:24.53    2:21.12  
                  32.30     1:08.96 (36.66)     1:45.07 (36.11)     2:21.12 (36.05)
 28 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 2:26.39    2:21.47  
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:45.07 (36.65)     2:21.47 (36.40)
 29 Vincent, William          14 MOR                  2:17.16    2:21.70  
                  30.96     1:06.69 (35.73)     1:43.95 (37.26)     2:21.70 (37.75)
 30 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                  2:23.82    2:22.15  
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)     1:44.25 (36.98)     2:22.15 (37.90)
 31 Papaioannou, Christo      14 EAC                  2:29.93    2:22.45  
                  31.01     1:07.27 (36.26)     1:45.57 (38.30)     2:22.45 (36.88)
 32 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           2:25.06    2:22.65  
                  32.39     1:09.79 (37.40)     1:45.87 (36.08)     2:22.65 (36.78)
 33 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        14 HPSC                 2:28.49    2:23.21  
                  31.70     1:08.54 (36.84)     1:46.41 (37.87)     2:23.21 (36.80)
 34 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                  2:25.56    2:23.80  
                  31.05     1:09.11 (38.06)     1:46.47 (37.36)     2:23.80 (37.33)
 35 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                  2:27.81    2:23.98  
                  32.12     1:08.54 (36.42)     1:46.34 (37.80)     2:23.98 (37.64)
 36 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                 2:30.46    2:24.18  
                  32.56     1:08.35 (35.79)     1:45.83 (37.48)     2:24.18 (38.35)
 37 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                  2:19.82    2:24.95  
                  32.04     1:08.79 (36.75)     1:47.05 (38.26)     2:24.95 (37.90)
 38 Yi, Feiran                14 TAC                  2:25.00    2:24.99  
                  32.47     1:08.46 (35.99)     1:47.66 (39.20)     2:24.99 (37.33)
 39 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  2:25.44    2:25.34  
                  33.51     1:10.78 (37.27)     1:48.25 (37.47)     2:25.34 (37.09)
 40 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                  2:21.69    2:25.40  
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)     1:45.82 (37.99)     2:25.40 (39.58)
 41 Davis, Seth               14 GFSC                 2:30.67    2:25.44  
                  31.04     1:07.49 (36.45)     1:45.87 (38.38)     2:25.44 (39.57)
 42 Zhang, Christopher        14 MAC                  2:26.11    2:25.71  
                  32.41     1:09.09 (36.68)     1:47.04 (37.95)     2:25.71 (38.67)
 43 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                  2:28.27    2:25.89  
                  33.06     1:10.31 (37.25)     1:48.58 (38.27)     2:25.89 (37.31)
 44 McCarter, Gavin           14 MAC                  2:24.82    2:26.59  
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)     1:49.06 (38.26)     2:26.59 (37.53)
 45 Perrone, Nicholas         14 MOR                  2:25.52    2:26.83  
                  32.87     1:10.53 (37.66)     1:48.52 (37.99)     2:26.83 (38.31)
 46 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  2:21.67    2:27.06  
                  34.09     1:10.39 (36.30)     1:50.05 (39.66)     2:27.06 (37.01)
 47 Klein, Frederick          14 MAC                  2:30.34    2:27.40  
                  32.72     1:09.99 (37.27)     1:49.09 (39.10)     2:27.40 (38.31)
 48 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  2:24.13    2:27.48  
                  32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)     1:48.13 (39.40)     2:27.48 (39.35)
 49 Weber, Lucas              14 MAC                  2:32.30    2:27.89  
                  33.83     1:12.06 (38.23)     1:51.26 (39.20)     2:27.89 (36.63)
 50 He, Kenneth               14 NCAC                 2:29.54    2:28.36  
                  33.78     1:11.56 (37.78)     1:50.38 (38.82)     2:28.36 (37.98)
 51 Villalobos, Adrian        13 RSA                  2:29.03    2:28.37  
                  32.67     1:10.76 (38.09)     1:49.39 (38.63)     2:28.37 (38.98)
 52 Fletcher, Alden           14 TEAM                 2:29.78    2:28.80  
                  32.86     1:10.92 (38.06)     1:49.80 (38.88)     2:28.80 (39.00)
 53 Henage, Charles           14 MAC                  2:28.67    2:28.82  
                  33.10     1:12.04 (38.94)     1:50.83 (38.79)     2:28.82 (37.99)
 54 Roberts, Christopher      14 CAT                  2:28.80    2:28.85  
                  32.65     1:10.16 (37.51)     1:49.33 (39.17)     2:28.85 (39.52)
 55 Shivers, Payton           14 MSA                  2:29.32    2:29.00  
                  32.44     1:10.79 (38.35)     1:49.63 (38.84)     2:29.00 (39.37)
 56 Caporaso, Nicholas        14 MOR                  2:23.07    2:29.07  
                  32.13     1:09.54 (37.41)     1:49.29 (39.75)     2:29.07 (39.78)
 57 Reyes, Aaron              14 EAC                  2:29.75    2:29.15  
                  33.07     1:10.02 (36.95)     1:49.31 (39.29)     2:29.15 (39.84)
 58 Durham, William           14 WOW                  2:27.92    2:29.25  
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)     1:48.80 (39.21)     2:29.25 (40.45)
 59 Ivan, David               14 MSA                  2:32.53    2:29.30  
                  34.01     1:12.46 (38.45)     1:51.27 (38.81)     2:29.30 (38.03)
 60 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                  2:22.99    2:29.56  
                  33.62     1:11.85 (38.23)     1:50.72 (38.87)     2:29.56 (38.84)
 61 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                  2:32.18    2:29.61  
                  34.19     1:12.30 (38.11)     1:51.15 (38.85)     2:29.61 (38.46)
 62 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  2:30.98    2:29.67  
                  33.39     1:11.63 (38.24)     1:51.06 (39.43)     2:29.67 (38.61)
 63 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                  2:29.20    2:29.92  
                  33.62     1:12.49 (38.87)     1:51.97 (39.48)     2:29.92 (37.95)
 64 Stroud, Evan              14 TAC                  2:31.33    2:30.04  
                  32.57     1:10.74 (38.17)     1:50.69 (39.95)     2:30.04 (39.35)
 65 Clayton, William          14 GFSC                 2:31.54    2:30.26  
                  33.28     1:11.01 (37.73)     1:50.29 (39.28)     2:30.26 (39.97)
 66 Phillips, Evan            14 HAC                  2:32.09    2:30.36  
                  33.02     1:11.50 (38.48)     1:50.22 (38.72)     2:30.36 (40.14)
 67 Lin, Walker               13 GCY                  2:32.06    2:30.39  
                  34.92     1:13.38 (38.46)     1:52.83 (39.45)     2:30.39 (37.56)
 68 Engel, Connor             14 TEAM                 2:30.44    2:30.46  
                  31.88     1:09.55 (37.67)     1:49.68 (40.13)     2:30.46 (40.78)
 69 Cui, Christopher          14 TAC                  2:31.68    2:30.49  
                  33.78     1:10.67 (36.89)     1:51.19 (40.52)     2:30.49 (39.30)
 70 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  2:31.59    2:30.78  
                  33.90     1:12.53 (38.63)     1:52.07 (39.54)     2:30.78 (38.71)
 71 Castillo, Andrew          14 YOTA                 2:30.27    2:31.43  
                  34.90     1:13.91 (39.01)     1:54.15 (40.24)     2:31.43 (37.28)
 72 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                  2:30.15    2:31.62  
                  34.33     1:13.08 (38.75)     1:52.55 (39.47)     2:31.62 (39.07)
 73 Hawkins, Kyle             14 MAC                  2:32.12    2:31.93  
                  33.69     1:11.17 (37.48)     1:50.65 (39.48)     2:31.93 (41.28)
 74 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                  2:32.05    2:32.12  
                  33.78     1:13.74 (39.96)     1:53.20 (39.46)     2:32.12 (38.92)
 75 Lim, Andrew               14 NCAC                 2:32.54    2:33.06  
                  34.53     1:13.58 (39.05)     1:53.09 (39.51)     2:33.06 (39.97)
 76 Markoski, James           14 MOR                  2:32.42    2:33.17  
                  36.50     1:15.27 (38.77)     1:54.91 (39.64)     2:33.17 (38.26)
 77 Richardson, Zachary       14 RSA                  2:27.89    2:33.62  
                  35.77     1:13.41 (37.64)     1:54.69 (41.28)     2:33.62 (38.93)
 78 Kightlinger, Evan         14 RSA                  2:32.04    2:34.00  
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)     1:53.09 (39.78)     2:34.00 (40.91)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                    56.84      56.26   20  
                  27.14       56.26 (29.12)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    57.58      56.62   17  
                  27.47       56.62 (29.15)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached             58.38      57.14   16  
                  27.75       57.14 (29.39)                                        
  4 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    59.35      57.42   15  
                  28.22       57.42 (29.20)                                        
  5 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                    58.70      58.23   14  
                  28.44       58.23 (29.79)                                        
  6 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                    58.55      58.38   13  
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  7 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                    59.14      58.81   12  
                  28.67       58.81 (30.14)                                        
  8 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                    59.45      59.16   11  
                  28.87       59.16 (30.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    59.49      58.86    9  
                  28.65       58.86 (30.21)                                        
 10 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                    59.75      59.10    7  
                  28.96       59.10 (30.14)                                        
 11 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                    59.67      59.23    6  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)                                        
 12 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                   59.59      59.25    5  
                  29.09       59.25 (30.16)                                        
 13 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   59.49      59.49    4  
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
 14 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                    59.67      59.72    2.5
                  29.14       59.72 (30.58)                                        
 14 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                    59.78      59.72    2.5
                  29.52       59.72 (30.20)                                        
 16 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                    59.72    1:02.20    1  
                  29.91     1:02.20 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                    54.53      56.84  
                  27.81       56.84 (29.03)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    57.01      57.58  
                  28.32       57.58 (29.26)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           1:00.59      58.38  
                  28.52       58.38 (29.86)                                        
  4 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                    58.34      58.55  
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)                                        
  5 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                    59.48      58.70  
                  29.04       58.70 (29.66)                                        
  6 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                    58.04      59.14  
                  28.75       59.14 (30.39)                                        
  7 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    58.10      59.35  
                  29.00       59.35 (30.35)                                        
  8 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  1:00.66      59.45  
                  29.34       59.45 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   59.62      59.49  
                  29.04       59.49 (30.45)                                        
  9 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    58.72      59.49  
                  28.98       59.49 (30.51)                                        
 11 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                   59.73      59.59  
                  29.18       59.59 (30.41)                                        
 12 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                    59.54      59.67  
                  29.36       59.67 (30.31)                                        
 12 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                  1:01.29      59.67  
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
 14 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                    59.59      59.72  
                  29.21       59.72 (30.51)                                        
 15 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  1:00.03      59.75  
                  29.10       59.75 (30.65)                                        
 16 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  1:00.80      59.78  
                  29.58       59.78 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  1:00.29     J59.78  
                  29.47       59.78 (30.31)                                        
 18 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                    58.69    1:00.20  
                  29.23     1:00.20 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                   59.99    1:00.26  
                  29.84     1:00.26 (30.42)                                        
 20 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                  1:00.12    1:00.28  
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
 21 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  1:00.62    1:00.35  
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                        
 22 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  1:00.64    1:00.40  
                  29.12     1:00.40 (31.28)                                        
 23 Cummings, Kassidy         14 SAIL                 1:03.01    1:00.43  
                  28.75     1:00.43 (31.68)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Elizabeth       14 MSA                  1:01.16    1:00.54  
                  29.71     1:00.54 (30.83)                                        
 25 Neal, Kayman              13 MAC                  1:02.60    1:00.69  
                  29.67     1:00.69 (31.02)                                        
 26 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                 1:01.60    1:00.72  
                  29.39     1:00.72 (31.33)                                        
 27 Schell, Gabrielle         13 GCY                  1:00.68    1:00.85  
                  29.92     1:00.85 (30.93)                                        
 28 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                  1:00.93    1:00.86  
                  29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)                                        
 29 Fender, Lillian           13 MHAC                 1:01.39    1:01.09  
                  29.97     1:01.09 (31.12)                                        
 30 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                  1:00.23    1:01.22  
                  29.83     1:01.22 (31.39)                                        
 31 Pyrczak, Aurelia          14 TAC                  1:02.69    1:01.33  
                  29.88     1:01.33 (31.45)                                        
 32 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 1:00.84    1:01.34  
                  29.73     1:01.34 (31.61)                                        
 33 Webb, Margret             14 TAC                  1:01.10    1:01.43  
                  30.18     1:01.43 (31.25)                                        
 34 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  1:02.39    1:01.57  
                  30.26     1:01.57 (31.31)                                        
 35 Repella, Allison          13 ATOM                 1:01.96    1:01.60  
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)                                        
 36 Flanagan, Emma            14 NEAL                 1:02.15    1:01.65  
                  29.23     1:01.65 (32.42)                                        
 37 Herrforth, Rebecca        14 TEAM                 1:01.65    1:01.68  
                  29.97     1:01.68 (31.71)                                        
 38 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  1:02.22    1:01.71  
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
 39 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                  1:02.15    1:01.75  
                  30.21     1:01.75 (31.54)                                        
 40 Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                 1:00.01    1:01.76  
                  30.08     1:01.76 (31.68)                                        
 41 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                 1:13.00L   1:01.80  
                  29.99     1:01.80 (31.81)                                        
 42 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  1:02.64    1:01.85  
                  30.45     1:01.85 (31.40)                                        
 43 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  1:02.37    1:02.15  
                  30.12     1:02.15 (32.03)                                        
 44 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                 1:03.69    1:02.28  
                  30.96     1:02.28 (31.32)                                        
 45 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  1:01.18    1:02.29  
                  30.22     1:02.29 (32.07)                                        
 46 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 1:02.76    1:02.45  
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)                                        
 47 Patrick, Mckenna          14 MSA                  1:03.84    1:02.46  
                  30.21     1:02.46 (32.25)                                        
 48 Park, Juyoung             13 YOTA                 1:02.88    1:02.51  
                  30.49     1:02.51 (32.02)                                        
 49 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                 1:02.91    1:02.58  
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)                                        
 50 Davis, Alexandra          14 MAC                  1:02.52    1:02.61  
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
 51 Krampert, Ella            13 MSA                  1:04.12    1:02.68  
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)                                        
 52 Coates, Nina              13 NEAL                 1:02.26    1:02.69  
                  29.72     1:02.69 (32.97)                                        
 53 Barnes, Payton            14 TAC                  1:01.22    1:02.71  
                  30.36     1:02.71 (32.35)                                        
 53 Chin, Ella                14 MAC                  1:04.03    1:02.71  
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)                                        
 53 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  1:00.91    1:02.71  
                  30.96     1:02.71 (31.75)                                        
 56 Austin, Elise             13 MSA                  1:02.85    1:02.79  
                  30.90     1:02.79 (31.89)                                        
 57 Andrews, Stella           13 RSA                  1:03.52    1:02.96  
                  30.57     1:02.96 (32.39)                                        
 58 Haviland, Laura           14 ATOM                 1:02.39    1:02.98  
                  30.66     1:02.98 (32.32)                                        
 58 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                  1:02.18    1:02.98  
                  31.03     1:02.98 (31.95)                                        
 60 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                  1:03.12    1:03.07  
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
 61 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                  1:03.98    1:03.08  
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)                                        
 62 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  1:02.72    1:03.11  
                  30.53     1:03.11 (32.58)                                        
 63 Hill, Tessa               13 YOTA                 1:03.91    1:03.14  
                  30.74     1:03.14 (32.40)                                        
 63 Brunk, Grace              13 YOTA                 1:03.38    1:03.14  
                  30.81     1:03.14 (32.33)                                        
 65 Holt, Hailey              14 WAVE                 1:03.65    1:03.26  
                  30.97     1:03.26 (32.29)                                        
 66 Hull, Aubrey              13 MSA                  1:03.43    1:03.29  
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)                                        
 67 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                    59.44    1:03.48  
                  30.36     1:03.48 (33.12)                                        
 68 Gwaltney, Caroline        14 YOTA                 1:03.68    1:03.58  
                  30.80     1:03.58 (32.78)                                        
 69 Lac, Tabitha              14 WOW                  1:03.16    1:03.59  
                  30.37     1:03.59 (33.22)                                        
 70 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  1:02.88    1:03.69  
                  30.59     1:03.69 (33.10)                                        
 71 Ramseur, Reece            13 SFSC                 1:03.84    1:03.72  
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)                                        
 72 Christensen, Ryleigh      14 MAC                  1:03.32    1:03.76  
                  31.11     1:03.76 (32.65)                                        
 73 Nance, Lauren             14 TAC                  1:03.87    1:03.78  
                  31.34     1:03.78 (32.44)                                        
 74 Harrison, Katherine       14 MAC                  1:03.95    1:03.79  
                  30.98     1:03.79 (32.81)                                        
 74 Floyd, Charley            14 MAC                  1:03.18    1:03.79  
                  30.83     1:03.79 (32.96)                                        
 76 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  1:02.82    1:03.80  
                  31.18     1:03.80 (32.62)                                        
 77 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  1:14.97L   1:03.89  
                  31.24     1:03.89 (32.65)                                        
 78 Turner, Julia             13 WAVE                 1:03.73    1:04.07  
                  31.18     1:04.07 (32.89)                                        
 79 Reel, Hannah              13 RSA                  1:03.39    1:04.08  
                  30.90     1:04.08 (33.18)                                        
 80 Holloway, Blythe          14 RSA                  1:03.49    1:04.14  
                  31.41     1:04.14 (32.73)                                        
 81 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  1:03.42    1:04.15  
                  32.12     1:04.15 (32.03)                                        
 82 Corcoran, Makenna         14 YOTA                 1:04.18    1:04.17  
                  30.94     1:04.17 (33.23)                                        
 83 Frondoza, Audrianne       14 TYDE                 1:03.98    1:04.21  
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)                                        
 84 Lanier, Lily              14 MOR                  1:02.26    1:04.22  
                  31.26     1:04.22 (32.96)                                        
 85 Tjandra, Samantha         14 TAC                  1:03.84    1:04.26  
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)                                        
 86 Bush, Savanna             14 LOY                  1:03.51    1:04.28  
                  31.37     1:04.28 (32.91)                                        
 87 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  1:15.01L   1:04.29  
                  32.04     1:04.29 (32.25)                                        
 87 Bellissimo, Sophia        13 LOY                  1:03.16    1:04.29  
                  31.30     1:04.29 (32.99)                                        
 89 Kenney, Carolynn          14 RSA                  1:03.43    1:04.35  
                  31.84     1:04.35 (32.51)                                        
 90 Armen, Emily              13 ECA                  1:03.95    1:04.51  
                  31.42     1:04.51 (33.09)                                        
 91 Rountree, Rori            13 SFSC                 1:01.99    1:04.59  
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)                                        
 92 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  1:01.93    1:04.60  
                  31.08     1:04.60 (33.52)                                        
 93 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                  1:03.60    1:04.69  
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)                                        
 94 Grotjohn, Laine           14 TAC                  1:04.08    1:04.79  
                  31.66     1:04.79 (33.13)                                        
 95 White, Riley              14 HAC                  1:02.49    1:04.82  
                  30.76     1:04.82 (34.06)                                        
 96 Monteith, Macarthy        13 MAC                  1:03.72    1:05.16  
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)                                        
 97 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                  1:03.72    1:05.38  
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
 98 George, Ruby              14 HCAC                 1:14.81L   1:05.82  
                  32.21     1:05.82 (33.61)                                        
 99 Beddingfield, Claire      14 MAC                  1:03.91    1:06.06  
                  32.34     1:06.06 (33.72)                                        
100 Nichols, Cassandra        13 RSA                  1:03.62    1:10.54  
                  33.25     1:10.54 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   50.88      50.11   20  
                  24.18       50.11 (25.93)                                        
  2 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                   54.13      53.64   17  
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
  3 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                    54.32      53.74   15.5
                  26.24       53.74 (27.50)                                        
  3 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    54.43      53.74   15.5
                  26.56       53.74 (27.18)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                    53.60      54.33   14  
                  26.55       54.33 (27.78)                                        
  6 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                    54.65      54.61   13  
                  26.84       54.61 (27.77)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    54.76      54.67   12  
                  26.60       54.67 (28.07)                                        
  8 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    54.65      54.97   11  
                  26.90       54.97 (28.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    54.77      53.49    9  
                  25.74       53.49 (27.75)                                        
 10 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                   55.80      54.86    7  
                  26.53       54.86 (28.33)                                        
 11 Juricak, William          14 TAC                    54.95      55.12    6  
                  27.05       55.12 (28.07)                                        
 12 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                   55.03      55.27    5  
                  26.87       55.27 (28.40)                                        
 13 Harper, James             14 ATOM                   55.44      55.39    4  
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)                                        
 14 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   55.64      55.60    3  
                  26.70       55.60 (28.90)                                        
 15 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                   55.62      56.33    2  
                  27.10       56.33 (29.23)                                        
 16 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                    55.59      57.85    1  
                  28.05       57.85 (29.80)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   51.95      50.88  
                  24.69       50.88 (26.19)                                        
  2 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                    54.97      53.60  
                  26.33       53.60 (27.27)                                        
  3 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                   53.23      54.13  
                  26.27       54.13 (27.86)                                        
  4 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                   54.96      54.28  
                  25.78       54.28 (28.50)                                        
  5 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                    57.00      54.32  
                  26.55       54.32 (27.77)                                        
  6 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    55.36      54.43  
                  26.84       54.43 (27.59)                                        
  7 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    55.54      54.65  
                  26.95       54.65 (27.70)                                        
  7 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                    54.69      54.65  
                  26.55       54.65 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    53.18      54.76  
                  26.54       54.76 (28.22)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    53.87      54.77  
                  26.09       54.77 (28.68)                                        
 11 Juricak, William          14 TAC                    55.58      54.95  
                  27.11       54.95 (27.84)                                        
 12 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                   54.64      55.03  
                  26.75       55.03 (28.28)                                        
 13 Harper, James             14 ATOM                   56.93      55.44  
                  26.73       55.44 (28.71)                                        
 14 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                    55.68      55.59  
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)                                        
 15 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                   56.68      55.62  
                  26.95       55.62 (28.67)                                        
 16 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   56.32      55.64  
                  26.65       55.64 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                   58.13      55.80  
                  27.20       55.80 (28.60)                                        
 18 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                    57.62      55.87  
                  26.93       55.87 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                    57.20      55.92  
                  27.58       55.92 (28.34)                                        
 20 Sypolt, Owen              14 SAIL                   55.51      56.13  
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)                                        
 21 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                   56.22      56.38  
                  27.65       56.38 (28.73)                                        
 22 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                   55.98      56.43  
                  27.40       56.43 (29.03)                                        
 23 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                    58.92      56.53  
                  27.69       56.53 (28.84)                                        
 24 Mei, Garlan               14 TAC                    55.75      56.66  
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)                                        
 25 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                    57.07      56.78  
                  27.53       56.78 (29.25)                                        
 26 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                   57.77      56.91  
                  27.82       56.91 (29.09)                                        
 27 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                  1:00.67      56.98  
                  28.13       56.98 (28.85)                                        
 27 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                    56.93      56.98  
                  27.44       56.98 (29.54)                                        
 29 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                    59.51      57.10  
                  27.76       57.10 (29.34)                                        
 30 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                    58.94      57.15  
                  28.12       57.15 (29.03)                                        
 31 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                    58.68      57.36  
                  27.94       57.36 (29.42)                                        
 32 Glassner, George          14 MAC                    57.93      57.46  
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)                                        
 33 Smith, Christian          13 MOR                    58.76      57.55  
                  27.90       57.55 (29.65)                                        
 34 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                    57.09      57.67  
                  28.40       57.67 (29.27)                                        
 35 Stuck, Evan               14 WOW                    57.80      57.72  
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)                                        
 35 Tangeman, Brady           14 TAC                    57.52      57.72  
                  28.16       57.72 (29.56)                                        
 37 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                    58.65      57.74  
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)                                        
 38 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                  1:11.64L     57.78  
                  28.00       57.78 (29.78)                                        
 39 Bent, Neisser             13 EAC                    59.04      58.24  
                  28.39       58.24 (29.85)                                        
 40 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                    58.28      58.29  
                  28.34       58.29 (29.95)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                   59.29      58.35  
                  28.71       58.35 (29.64)                                        
 42 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                    58.40      58.36  
                  28.62       58.36 (29.74)                                        
 43 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                    59.64      58.40  
                  28.59       58.40 (29.81)                                        
 44 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    59.19      58.42  
                  28.39       58.42 (30.03)                                        
 45 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                    59.11      58.51  
                  28.38       58.51 (30.13)                                        
 46 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                 1:00.71      58.53  
                  27.79       58.53 (30.74)                                        
 47 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  1:00.67      58.62  
                  29.38       58.62 (29.24)                                        
 48 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                    58.34      58.71  
                  28.83       58.71 (29.88)                                        
 49 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                    57.68      58.79  
                  28.49       58.79 (30.30)                                        
 50 Kroll, John               13 MAC                  1:00.72      58.81  
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
 51 Durham, William           14 WOW                    58.93      58.82  
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)                                        
 52 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                    58.42      58.83  
                  28.96       58.83 (29.87)                                        
 53 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                   59.60      58.89  
                  29.18       58.89 (29.71)                                        
 54 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                    59.50      58.92  
                  28.50       58.92 (30.42)                                        
 55 Witmer, William           13 NSEA                   59.75      58.95  
                  28.85       58.95 (30.10)                                        
 56 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                    59.18      58.97  
                  28.67       58.97 (30.30)                                        
 57 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                   59.40      59.11  
                  28.90       59.11 (30.21)                                        
 58 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                    58.05      59.17  
                  29.00       59.17 (30.17)                                        
 59 Spicer, Zachary           14 ATOM                   59.58      59.37  
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)                                        
 60 Cartagena, Aidan          13 EAC                    58.87      59.41  
                  28.65       59.41 (30.76)                                        
 61 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                    57.81      59.63  
                  28.89       59.63 (30.74)                                        
 62 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  1:00.07      59.75  
                  29.54       59.75 (30.21)                                        
 63 Wang, Richard             13 GCY                  1:00.12      59.79  
                  29.30       59.79 (30.49)                                        
 64 Halicigil, Baran          14 TYDE                   59.25      59.83  
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)                                        
 65 Morris, Dylan             14 TAC                    59.83      59.84  
                  29.08       59.84 (30.76)                                        
 66 Vargas, Nicholas          13 TYDE                 1:00.51      59.89  
                  28.97       59.89 (30.92)                                        
 67 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                   58.08    1:00.23  
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 68 Stallings, Kenneth        14 MSA                  1:00.57    1:00.38  
                  29.52     1:00.38 (30.86)                                        
 68 Gould, Justin             13 SAIL                   59.79    1:00.38  
                  29.46     1:00.38 (30.92)                                        
 70 Stroud, Evan              14 TAC                    59.49    1:00.42  
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)                                        
 71 Liu, Alan                 13 NCAC                 1:00.14    1:00.52  
                  29.87     1:00.52 (30.65)                                        
 72 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                  1:00.68    1:00.53  
                  29.91     1:00.53 (30.62)                                        
 73 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                    59.05    1:00.59  
                  29.96     1:00.59 (30.63)                                        
 74 Winardi, Tobias           13 MSA                  1:00.47    1:00.70  
                  29.61     1:00.70 (31.09)                                        
 74 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                  1:00.63    1:00.70  
                  29.96     1:00.70 (30.74)                                        
 76 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  1:00.74    1:00.76  
                  29.72     1:00.76 (31.04)                                        
 77 Phillips, Evan            14 HAC                  1:00.07    1:01.00  
                  29.78     1:01.00 (31.22)                                        
 78 Shi, Samuel               14 TAC                  1:00.48    1:01.31  
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)                                        
 79 Arens, Justin             13 MOR                  1:00.75    1:01.34  
                  29.64     1:01.34 (31.70)                                        
 80 Gonzales, Luke            14 SMAC                   59.68    1:02.10  
                  30.25     1:02.10 (31.85)                                        
 81 Pritchard, Benjamin       14 CAT                  1:00.56    1:02.43  
                  30.18     1:02.43 (32.25)                                        
 82 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                    59.87    1:02.87  
                  30.46     1:02.87 (32.41)                                        
 83 Hawkins, Kyle             14 MAC                  1:00.66    1:03.27  
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)                                        
 84 Wilkerson, Evan           13 WAVE                 1:15.31    1:17.12  
                  37.69     1:17.12 (39.43)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  5:09.36    4:59.64   20  
                  26.91       56.32 (29.41)     1:26.59 (30.27)     1:57.13 (30.54)
        2:27.56 (30.43)     2:58.25 (30.69)     3:28.93 (30.68)     3:59.63 (30.70)
        4:30.33 (30.70)     4:59.64 (29.31)                                        
  2 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 5:02.80    5:02.24   17  
                  27.35       56.57 (29.22)     1:26.85 (30.28)     1:57.50 (30.65)
        2:28.20 (30.70)     2:59.03 (30.83)     3:29.90 (30.87)     4:01.10 (31.20)
        4:32.04 (30.94)     5:02.24 (30.20)                                        
  3 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  5:05.38    5:02.93   16  
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.18 (30.30)     1:58.80 (30.62)
        2:29.29 (30.49)     3:00.20 (30.91)     3:31.04 (30.84)     4:02.29 (31.25)
        4:33.24 (30.95)     5:02.93 (29.69)                                        
  4 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  5:11.32    5:08.41   15  
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.31 (31.02)     2:00.94 (31.63)
        2:32.35 (31.41)     3:03.41 (31.06)     3:34.51 (31.10)     4:05.80 (31.29)
        4:37.26 (31.46)     5:08.41 (31.15)                                        
  5 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  5:10.59    5:14.36   14  
                  28.38       58.94 (30.56)     1:30.20 (31.26)     2:02.30 (32.10)
        2:34.61 (32.31)     3:06.90 (32.29)     3:39.54 (32.64)     4:12.10 (32.56)
        4:43.74 (31.64)     5:14.36 (30.62)                                        
  6 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  5:08.29    5:16.70   13  
                  27.99       58.28 (30.29)     1:29.44 (31.16)     2:01.23 (31.79)
        2:33.83 (32.60)     3:06.36 (32.53)     3:39.12 (32.76)     4:11.75 (32.63)
        4:44.05 (32.30)     5:16.70 (32.65)                                        
  7 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  5:12.13    5:20.51   12  
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:05.13 (32.48)
        2:38.07 (32.94)     3:11.00 (32.93)     3:43.83 (32.83)     4:16.41 (32.58)
        4:49.09 (32.68)     5:20.51 (31.42)                                        
 -- Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  5:13.78    5:23.67  
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)     1:31.52 (32.10)     2:04.13 (32.61)
        2:37.13 (33.00)     3:10.67 (33.54)     3:44.09 (33.42)     4:17.43 (33.34)
        4:50.98 (33.55)     5:23.67 (32.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  5:17.69    5:07.54    9  
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)     1:30.10 (31.65)     2:01.79 (31.69)
        2:33.49 (31.70)     3:04.76 (31.27)     3:35.88 (31.12)     4:07.04 (31.16)
        4:38.06 (31.02)     5:07.54 (29.48)                                        
 10 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  5:19.29    5:11.44    7  
                  28.48       59.68 (31.20)     1:31.11 (31.43)     2:02.70 (31.59)
        2:34.11 (31.41)     3:05.59 (31.48)     3:37.13 (31.54)     4:09.10 (31.97)
        4:40.73 (31.63)     5:11.44 (30.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                  5:14.81    5:12.08    6  
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)     1:31.27 (31.36)     2:02.98 (31.71)
        2:35.18 (32.20)     3:07.12 (31.94)     3:38.92 (31.80)     4:10.28 (31.36)
        4:41.80 (31.52)     5:12.08 (30.28)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  5:16.04    5:12.41    5  
                  27.22       57.81 (30.59)     1:29.12 (31.31)     2:00.65 (31.53)
        2:32.95 (32.30)     3:04.85 (31.90)     3:36.85 (32.00)     4:09.08 (32.23)
        4:41.58 (32.50)     5:12.41 (30.83)                                        
 13 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  5:14.48    5:15.53    4  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:02.53 (32.47)
        2:34.73 (32.20)     3:07.03 (32.30)     3:39.13 (32.10)     4:11.43 (32.30)
        4:43.90 (32.47)     5:15.53 (31.63)                                        
 14 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 5:17.85    5:17.54    3  
                  29.00     1:00.47 (31.47)     1:32.79 (32.32)     2:04.95 (32.16)
        2:37.02 (32.07)     3:08.90 (31.88)     3:41.15 (32.25)     4:13.69 (32.54)
        4:46.10 (32.41)     5:17.54 (31.44)                                        
 15 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  5:17.54    5:18.65    2  
                  29.18     1:00.90 (31.72)     1:33.17 (32.27)     2:05.85 (32.68)
        2:38.12 (32.27)     3:10.29 (32.17)     3:42.51 (32.22)     4:15.09 (32.58)
        4:47.51 (32.42)     5:18.65 (31.14)                                        
 -- Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  5:18.98    5:23.78  
                  28.90     1:00.75 (31.85)     1:33.37 (32.62)     2:06.61 (33.24)
        2:39.81 (33.20)     3:12.64 (32.83)     3:45.67 (33.03)     4:18.63 (32.96)
        4:51.61 (32.98)     5:23.78 (32.17)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                 4:59.55    5:02.80  
                  27.84       57.57 (29.73)     1:27.75 (30.18)     1:58.24 (30.49)
        2:29.18 (30.94)     2:59.89 (30.71)     3:30.77 (30.88)     4:01.74 (30.97)
        4:32.71 (30.97)     5:02.80 (30.09)                                        
  2 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  5:03.28    5:05.38  
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)     1:29.23 (30.83)     2:00.08 (30.85)
        2:30.76 (30.68)     3:01.50 (30.74)     3:32.29 (30.79)     4:03.13 (30.84)
        4:34.53 (31.40)     5:05.38 (30.85)                                        
  3 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  5:10.15    5:08.29  
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)     1:28.29 (30.47)     1:59.06 (30.77)
        2:30.02 (30.96)     3:01.44 (31.42)     3:33.23 (31.79)     4:05.34 (32.11)
        4:37.06 (31.72)     5:08.29 (31.23)                                        
  4 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  4:58.83    5:09.36  
                  27.34       57.89 (30.55)     1:29.25 (31.36)     2:00.72 (31.47)
        2:32.41 (31.69)     3:04.07 (31.66)     3:35.99 (31.92)     4:07.63 (31.64)
        4:38.79 (31.16)     5:09.36 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  5:07.00    5:10.59  
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.58 (31.31)     2:01.98 (31.40)
        2:33.67 (31.69)     3:05.52 (31.85)     3:37.11 (31.59)     4:08.64 (31.53)
        4:39.93 (31.29)     5:10.59 (30.66)                                        
  6 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  5:07.71    5:11.32  
                  27.67       58.05 (30.38)     1:29.05 (31.00)     2:00.98 (31.93)
        2:32.77 (31.79)     3:04.22 (31.45)     3:35.80 (31.58)     4:07.89 (32.09)
        4:39.74 (31.85)     5:11.32 (31.58)                                        
  7 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  5:22.62    5:12.13  
                  29.11     1:00.17 (31.06)     1:31.60 (31.43)     2:03.41 (31.81)
        2:35.14 (31.73)     3:06.76 (31.62)     3:38.35 (31.59)     4:09.99 (31.64)
        4:41.76 (31.77)     5:12.13 (30.37)                                        
  8 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                  5:21.29    5:13.78  
                  28.95     1:00.07 (31.12)     1:31.80 (31.73)     2:03.47 (31.67)
        2:35.55 (32.08)     3:07.57 (32.02)     3:39.35 (31.78)     4:11.06 (31.71)
        4:42.58 (31.52)     5:13.78 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  5:17.62    5:14.48  
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)     1:31.43 (32.09)     2:03.32 (31.89)
        2:35.44 (32.12)     3:07.76 (32.32)     3:39.92 (32.16)     4:12.14 (32.22)
        4:44.11 (31.97)     5:14.48 (30.37)                                        
 10 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                  5:20.39    5:14.81  
                  29.72     1:01.14 (31.42)     1:33.19 (32.05)     2:05.50 (32.31)
        2:37.59 (32.09)     3:09.53 (31.94)     3:41.59 (32.06)     4:12.89 (31.30)
        4:44.16 (31.27)     5:14.81 (30.65)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  5:16.36    5:16.04  
                  28.13       58.61 (30.48)     1:30.40 (31.79)     2:02.52 (32.12)
        2:35.48 (32.96)     3:07.91 (32.43)     3:40.45 (32.54)     4:12.95 (32.50)
        4:44.70 (31.75)     5:16.04 (31.34)                                        
 12 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  5:14.25    5:17.54  
                  28.27       59.08 (30.81)     1:31.33 (32.25)     2:03.88 (32.55)
        2:36.42 (32.54)     3:09.46 (33.04)     3:42.17 (32.71)     4:14.57 (32.40)
        4:46.81 (32.24)     5:17.54 (30.73)                                        
 13 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  5:11.36    5:17.69  
                  28.40       59.98 (31.58)     1:31.75 (31.77)     2:04.11 (32.36)
        2:36.36 (32.25)     3:08.69 (32.33)     3:41.34 (32.65)     4:13.82 (32.48)
        4:46.26 (32.44)     5:17.69 (31.43)                                        
 14 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 5:21.08    5:17.85  
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)     1:31.59 (31.78)     2:03.87 (32.28)
        2:36.48 (32.61)     3:09.14 (32.66)     3:41.76 (32.62)     4:14.03 (32.27)
        4:46.36 (32.33)     5:17.85 (31.49)                                        
 15 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                  5:21.43    5:17.99  
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)     1:30.25 (31.87)     2:02.21 (31.96)
        2:35.04 (32.83)     3:07.82 (32.78)     3:41.39 (33.57)     4:15.51 (34.12)
        4:47.74 (32.23)     5:17.99 (30.25)                                        
 16 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  5:18.13    5:18.98  
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)     1:32.42 (32.25)     2:04.93 (32.51)
        2:37.53 (32.60)     3:10.22 (32.69)     3:42.61 (32.39)     4:14.86 (32.25)
        4:47.40 (32.54)     5:18.98 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  5:09.62    5:19.29  
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.66)     2:03.42 (31.96)
        2:35.82 (32.40)     3:08.46 (32.64)     3:41.30 (32.84)     4:13.96 (32.66)
        4:47.17 (33.21)     5:19.29 (32.12)                                        
 18 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                  5:13.82    5:19.83  
                  28.17       59.50 (31.33)     1:32.20 (32.70)     2:04.65 (32.45)
        2:36.87 (32.22)     3:09.58 (32.71)     3:43.26 (33.68)     4:15.76 (32.50)
        4:48.78 (33.02)     5:19.83 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                 5:19.60    5:21.24  
                  28.86     1:00.40 (31.54)     1:32.36 (31.96)     2:04.74 (32.38)
        2:37.42 (32.68)     3:10.33 (32.91)     3:43.53 (33.20)     4:16.53 (33.00)
        4:49.56 (33.03)     5:21.24 (31.68)                                        
 20 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                  5:18.70    5:21.29  
                  29.56     1:01.68 (32.12)     1:33.91 (32.23)     2:06.53 (32.62)
        2:39.50 (32.97)     3:12.45 (32.95)     3:45.20 (32.75)     4:17.97 (32.77)
        4:50.01 (32.04)     5:21.29 (31.28)                                        
 21 Ghim, Esther              13 TAC                  5:23.04    5:21.45  
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)     1:32.81 (32.26)     2:05.54 (32.73)
        2:38.64 (33.10)     3:11.72 (33.08)     3:44.27 (32.55)     4:17.31 (33.04)
        4:50.05 (32.74)     5:21.45 (31.40)                                        
 22 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 5:23.42    5:21.47  
                  29.20     1:01.60 (32.40)     1:35.18 (33.58)     2:08.16 (32.98)
        2:40.88 (32.72)     3:13.30 (32.42)     3:46.15 (32.85)     4:18.61 (32.46)
        4:50.54 (31.93)     5:21.47 (30.93)                                        
 23 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  4:47.20L   5:21.50  
                  28.32       59.70 (31.38)     1:32.28 (32.58)     2:04.57 (32.29)
        2:36.94 (32.37)     3:10.61 (33.67)     3:43.50 (32.89)     4:16.43 (32.93)
        4:49.77 (33.34)     5:21.50 (31.73)                                        
 24 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                 5:18.63    5:21.86  
                  29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)     1:34.18 (32.68)     2:07.27 (33.09)
        2:39.85 (32.58)     3:12.17 (32.32)     3:44.91 (32.74)     4:18.01 (33.10)
        4:50.29 (32.28)     5:21.86 (31.57)                                        
 25 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  4:50.13L   5:22.33  
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)     1:33.83 (32.52)     2:07.04 (33.21)
        2:40.38 (33.34)     3:13.37 (32.99)     3:46.99 (33.62)     4:19.34 (32.35)
        4:51.53 (32.19)     5:22.33 (30.80)                                        
 26 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                  5:22.48    5:23.51  
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:34.38 (32.88)     2:07.70 (33.32)
        2:40.68 (32.98)     3:13.29 (32.61)     3:46.35 (33.06)     4:19.35 (33.00)
        4:52.11 (32.76)     5:23.51 (31.40)                                        
 27 Oettinger, Claire         14 ATOM                 5:14.17    5:23.98  
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)     1:35.19 (33.21)     2:08.41 (33.22)
        2:41.44 (33.03)     3:14.37 (32.93)     3:47.18 (32.81)     4:20.11 (32.93)
        4:52.33 (32.22)     5:23.98 (31.65)                                        
 28 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  5:17.08    5:24.08  
                  28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)     1:33.72 (32.95)     2:06.86 (33.14)
        2:39.99 (33.13)     3:13.08 (33.09)     3:46.22 (33.14)     4:19.80 (33.58)
        4:52.46 (32.66)     5:24.08 (31.62)                                        
 29 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 5:22.48    5:24.71  
                  29.53     1:01.82 (32.29)     1:35.18 (33.36)     2:08.74 (33.56)
        2:41.91 (33.17)     3:14.46 (32.55)     3:47.13 (32.67)     4:19.97 (32.84)
        4:52.69 (32.72)     5:24.71 (32.02)                                        
 30 Becker, Kailyn            14 TAC                  5:22.06    5:25.12  
                  29.48     1:02.02 (32.54)     1:35.11 (33.09)     2:08.55 (33.44)
        2:41.64 (33.09)     3:14.66 (33.02)     3:47.81 (33.15)     4:20.99 (33.18)
        4:53.55 (32.56)     5:25.12 (31.57)                                        
 31 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 5:20.54    5:25.22  
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)     1:34.55 (32.36)     2:07.17 (32.62)
        2:39.83 (32.66)     3:12.86 (33.03)     3:45.60 (32.74)     4:18.86 (33.26)
        4:52.37 (33.51)     5:25.22 (32.85)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                 5:23.37    5:25.75  
                  29.44     1:01.57 (32.13)     1:34.53 (32.96)     2:07.76 (33.23)
        2:40.73 (32.97)     3:13.90 (33.17)     3:47.15 (33.25)     4:20.10 (32.95)
        4:53.29 (33.19)     5:25.75 (32.46)                                        
 33 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  5:16.56    5:26.07  
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:32.32 (32.41)     2:05.29 (32.97)
        2:38.63 (33.34)     3:12.12 (33.49)     3:45.78 (33.66)     4:19.66 (33.88)
        4:53.33 (33.67)     5:26.07 (32.74)                                        
 34 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  4:46.63L   5:27.51  
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)     1:32.65 (32.77)     2:06.57 (33.92)
        2:40.53 (33.96)     3:14.53 (34.00)     3:47.63 (33.10)     4:21.85 (34.22)
        4:54.51 (32.66)     5:27.51 (33.00)                                        
 35 Forbes, Abigail           13 NSEA                 5:21.26    5:28.00  
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)     1:36.87 (33.63)     2:10.19 (33.32)
        2:43.52 (33.33)     3:17.07 (33.55)     3:50.30 (33.23)     4:23.24 (32.94)
        4:56.16 (32.92)     5:28.00 (31.84)                                        
 36 Falise, Grace             14 CAT                  5:21.43    5:28.85  
                  29.12     1:01.43 (32.31)     1:34.78 (33.35)     2:08.41 (33.63)
        2:41.91 (33.50)     3:15.36 (33.45)     3:48.86 (33.50)     4:22.52 (33.66)
        4:56.14 (33.62)     5:28.85 (32.71)                                        
 37 Kinlaw, Abigail           14 YOTA                 5:19.34    5:31.84  
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)     1:34.62 (33.40)     2:08.37 (33.75)
        2:42.20 (33.83)     3:16.53 (34.33)     3:50.80 (34.27)     4:24.92 (34.12)
        4:59.19 (34.27)     5:31.84 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                 4:46.32    4:38.83   20  
                  25.35       53.31 (27.96)     1:21.10 (27.79)     1:49.46 (28.36)
        2:17.96 (28.50)     2:46.16 (28.20)     3:14.76 (28.60)     3:43.61 (28.85)
        4:11.84 (28.23)     4:38.83 (26.99)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  4:45.49    4:41.47   17  
                  25.44       53.92 (28.48)     1:22.05 (28.13)     1:50.29 (28.24)
        2:18.92 (28.63)     2:47.47 (28.55)     3:16.45 (28.98)     3:45.19 (28.74)
        4:13.73 (28.54)     4:41.47 (27.74)                                        
  3 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  4:49.76    4:44.67   16  
                  25.11       53.38 (28.27)     1:22.20 (28.82)     1:51.06 (28.86)
        2:20.06 (29.00)     2:49.06 (29.00)     3:18.11 (29.05)     3:47.56 (29.45)
        4:16.56 (29.00)     4:44.67 (28.11)                                        
  4 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  4:46.84    4:47.04   15  
                  25.88       54.68 (28.80)     1:23.17 (28.49)     1:52.47 (29.30)
        2:21.82 (29.35)     2:50.94 (29.12)     3:20.52 (29.58)     3:49.73 (29.21)
        4:18.64 (28.91)     4:47.04 (28.40)                                        
  5 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  4:47.32    4:47.10   14  
                  26.81       55.83 (29.02)     1:24.87 (29.04)     1:53.98 (29.11)
        2:23.28 (29.30)     2:52.43 (29.15)     3:21.69 (29.26)     3:50.89 (29.20)
        4:20.01 (29.12)     4:47.10 (27.09)                                        
  6 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 4:47.21    4:49.66   13  
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)     1:23.86 (29.06)     1:53.18 (29.32)
        2:22.40 (29.22)     2:51.74 (29.34)     3:21.74 (30.00)     3:51.64 (29.90)
        4:20.85 (29.21)     4:49.66 (28.81)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  4:51.84    4:51.01   12  
                  25.99       54.58 (28.59)     1:24.32 (29.74)     1:53.87 (29.55)
        2:23.49 (29.62)     2:53.21 (29.72)     3:22.99 (29.78)     3:52.66 (29.67)
        4:22.22 (29.56)     4:51.01 (28.79)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  4:49.99    4:52.15   11  
                  25.76       54.66 (28.90)     1:23.83 (29.17)     1:53.24 (29.41)
        2:22.87 (29.63)     2:52.55 (29.68)     3:22.23 (29.68)     3:52.35 (30.12)
        4:22.27 (29.92)     4:52.15 (29.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 4:53.17    4:49.20    9  
                  25.50       53.87 (28.37)     1:23.09 (29.22)     1:52.50 (29.41)
        2:21.49 (28.99)     2:51.50 (30.01)     3:20.97 (29.47)     3:50.31 (29.34)
        4:19.94 (29.63)     4:49.20 (29.26)                                        
 10 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 4:55.03    4:51.91    7  
                  26.40       55.58 (29.18)     1:25.20 (29.62)     1:54.81 (29.61)
        2:24.29 (29.48)     2:54.35 (30.06)     3:23.91 (29.56)     3:53.25 (29.34)
        4:22.92 (29.67)     4:51.91 (28.99)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                 4:55.30    4:52.50    6  
                  25.57       54.27 (28.70)     1:23.81 (29.54)     1:53.63 (29.82)
        2:23.47 (29.84)     2:53.61 (30.14)     3:23.69 (30.08)     3:53.92 (30.23)
        4:24.15 (30.23)     4:52.50 (28.35)                                        
 12 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                  4:56.18    4:52.63    5  
                  25.64       54.20 (28.56)     1:24.00 (29.80)     1:53.70 (29.70)
        2:23.03 (29.33)     2:53.26 (30.23)     3:23.63 (30.37)     3:54.17 (30.54)
        4:24.59 (30.42)     4:52.63 (28.04)                                        
 13 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                 4:55.39    4:56.41    4  
                  26.90       56.42 (29.52)     1:26.36 (29.94)     1:56.54 (30.18)
        2:26.82 (30.28)     2:56.63 (29.81)     3:26.55 (29.92)     3:57.23 (30.68)
        4:27.14 (29.91)     4:56.41 (29.27)                                        
 14 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 4:58.78    5:01.53    3  
                  26.11       55.51 (29.40)     1:25.99 (30.48)     1:57.04 (31.05)
        2:27.64 (30.60)     2:58.76 (31.12)     3:29.83 (31.07)     4:01.20 (31.37)
        4:31.63 (30.43)     5:01.53 (29.90)                                        
 15 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  4:58.45    5:06.69    2  
                  26.89       57.57 (30.68)     1:29.26 (31.69)     2:01.37 (32.11)
        2:33.10 (31.73)     3:04.94 (31.84)     3:36.40 (31.46)     4:07.11 (30.71)
        4:37.52 (30.41)     5:06.69 (29.17)                                        
 16 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                 4:59.40    5:11.17    1  
                  25.20       54.71 (29.51)     1:25.94 (31.23)     1:58.26 (32.32)
        2:31.52 (33.26)     3:03.71 (32.19)     3:36.07 (32.36)     4:07.42 (31.35)
        4:39.81 (32.39)     5:11.17 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  4:41.36    4:45.49  
                  25.61       54.26 (28.65)     1:23.57 (29.31)     1:53.37 (29.80)
        2:22.99 (29.62)     2:52.44 (29.45)     3:21.68 (29.24)     3:50.36 (28.68)
        4:17.93 (27.57)     4:45.49 (27.56)                                        
  2 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                 4:40.79    4:46.32  
                  26.02       54.02 (28.00)     1:22.58 (28.56)     1:51.24 (28.66)
        2:20.32 (29.08)     2:49.42 (29.10)     3:18.52 (29.10)     3:48.07 (29.55)
        4:17.56 (29.49)     4:46.32 (28.76)                                        
  3 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  4:48.69    4:46.84  
                  25.72       54.65 (28.93)     1:23.77 (29.12)     1:53.17 (29.40)
        2:22.76 (29.59)     2:52.27 (29.51)     3:21.41 (29.14)     3:50.38 (28.97)
        4:18.91 (28.53)     4:46.84 (27.93)                                        
  4 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 4:46.86    4:47.21  
                  26.53       55.36 (28.83)     1:24.60 (29.24)     1:53.80 (29.20)
        2:23.26 (29.46)     2:52.58 (29.32)     3:21.58 (29.00)     3:50.89 (29.31)
        4:19.91 (29.02)     4:47.21 (27.30)                                        
  5 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  4:50.65    4:47.32  
                  26.98       55.76 (28.78)     1:24.91 (29.15)     1:54.28 (29.37)
        2:23.74 (29.46)     2:52.88 (29.14)     3:22.02 (29.14)     3:51.20 (29.18)
        4:19.89 (28.69)     4:47.32 (27.43)                                        
  6 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  4:51.91    4:49.76  
                  25.58       54.12 (28.54)     1:23.58 (29.46)     1:53.36 (29.78)
        2:22.94 (29.58)     2:52.59 (29.65)     3:22.25 (29.66)     3:52.04 (29.79)
        4:21.86 (29.82)     4:49.76 (27.90)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  4:47.11    4:49.99  
                  25.88       54.38 (28.50)     1:23.72 (29.34)     1:53.49 (29.77)
        2:23.00 (29.51)     2:52.51 (29.51)     3:22.26 (29.75)     3:52.20 (29.94)
        4:21.44 (29.24)     4:49.99 (28.55)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  4:47.66    4:51.84  
                  25.90       54.69 (28.79)     1:23.94 (29.25)     1:52.95 (29.01)
        2:22.25 (29.30)     2:51.47 (29.22)     3:22.39 (30.92)     3:52.01 (29.62)
        4:21.74 (29.73)     4:51.84 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 4:52.50    4:53.17  
                  25.70       55.16 (29.46)     1:24.30 (29.14)     1:53.77 (29.47)
        2:23.71 (29.94)     2:53.66 (29.95)     3:23.56 (29.90)     3:53.53 (29.97)
        4:23.55 (30.02)     4:53.17 (29.62)                                        
 10 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 5:00.13    4:55.03  
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)     1:24.81 (29.71)     1:54.85 (30.04)
        2:24.80 (29.95)     2:55.17 (30.37)     3:25.13 (29.96)     3:55.34 (30.21)
        4:25.62 (30.28)     4:55.03 (29.41)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                 5:00.67    4:55.30  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.11 (29.88)     1:56.08 (29.97)
        2:26.11 (30.03)     2:56.31 (30.20)     3:26.43 (30.12)     3:56.96 (30.53)
        4:27.07 (30.11)     4:55.30 (28.23)                                        
 12 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                 4:56.27    4:55.39  
                  27.03       56.04 (29.01)     1:25.90 (29.86)     1:55.76 (29.86)
        2:25.64 (29.88)     2:56.14 (30.50)     3:26.15 (30.01)     3:56.33 (30.18)
        4:26.59 (30.26)     4:55.39 (28.80)                                        
 13 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                  5:00.91    4:56.18  
                  26.03       55.39 (29.36)     1:25.47 (30.08)     1:55.61 (30.14)
        2:25.79 (30.18)     2:56.00 (30.21)     3:26.12 (30.12)     3:56.60 (30.48)
        4:26.88 (30.28)     4:56.18 (29.30)                                        
 14 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  5:11.07    4:58.45  
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)     1:26.10 (30.30)     1:57.08 (30.98)
        2:27.96 (30.88)     2:59.02 (31.06)     3:29.55 (30.53)     3:59.96 (30.41)
        4:30.11 (30.15)     4:58.45 (28.34)                                        
 15 Ayres, Maxwell            14 YOTA                 5:06.74    4:58.78  
                  26.49       56.05 (29.56)     1:26.55 (30.50)     1:57.41 (30.86)
        2:27.77 (30.36)     2:58.60 (30.83)     3:29.11 (30.51)     3:59.92 (30.81)
        4:29.76 (29.84)     4:58.78 (29.02)                                        
 16 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                 4:54.57    4:59.40  
                  26.11       55.07 (28.96)     1:24.70 (29.63)     1:55.28 (30.58)
        2:25.44 (30.16)     2:56.35 (30.91)     3:27.39 (31.04)     3:58.67 (31.28)
        4:29.29 (30.62)     4:59.40 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                  4:59.16    4:59.49  
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)     1:26.57 (30.40)     1:57.29 (30.72)
        2:27.89 (30.60)     2:58.99 (31.10)     3:29.55 (30.56)     3:59.67 (30.12)
        4:30.05 (30.38)     4:59.49 (29.44)                                        
 18 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  5:05.91    4:59.80  
                  27.07       56.61 (29.54)     1:27.50 (30.89)     1:58.79 (31.29)
        2:29.86 (31.07)     3:00.41 (30.55)     3:31.10 (30.69)     4:01.31 (30.21)
        4:31.84 (30.53)     4:59.80 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                 5:03.88    4:59.97  
                  26.50       56.42 (29.92)     1:26.42 (30.00)     1:57.27 (30.85)
        2:27.49 (30.22)     2:57.64 (30.15)     3:28.21 (30.57)     3:58.87 (30.66)
        4:30.03 (31.16)     4:59.97 (29.94)                                        
 20 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 5:01.16    5:00.81  
                  26.83       57.07 (30.24)     1:27.37 (30.30)     1:58.12 (30.75)
        2:28.75 (30.63)     2:59.39 (30.64)     3:29.88 (30.49)     4:00.63 (30.75)
        4:31.15 (30.52)     5:00.81 (29.66)                                        
 21 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                  5:05.75    5:01.99  
                  26.72       56.00 (29.28)     1:26.63 (30.63)     1:57.93 (31.30)
        2:29.38 (31.45)     3:00.44 (31.06)     3:31.15 (30.71)     4:02.03 (30.88)
        4:32.94 (30.91)     5:01.99 (29.05)                                        
 22 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 5:09.54    5:02.12  
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)     1:27.87 (30.64)     1:58.27 (30.40)
        2:29.06 (30.79)     2:59.83 (30.77)     3:30.62 (30.79)     4:01.61 (30.99)
        4:32.33 (30.72)     5:02.12 (29.79)                                        
 23 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  5:01.99    5:02.46  
                  27.04       57.16 (30.12)     1:27.84 (30.68)     1:58.30 (30.46)
        2:29.23 (30.93)     2:59.69 (30.46)     3:30.55 (30.86)     4:01.10 (30.55)
        4:32.28 (31.18)     5:02.46 (30.18)                                        
 24 Harper, James             14 ATOM                 4:55.87    5:02.92  
                  26.58       56.48 (29.90)     1:26.40 (29.92)     1:56.68 (30.28)
        2:27.01 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.47)     3:28.81 (31.33)     4:00.29 (31.48)
        4:32.02 (31.73)     5:02.92 (30.90)                                        
 25 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  5:04.52    5:03.18  
                  26.63       56.14 (29.51)     1:26.23 (30.09)     1:57.05 (30.82)
        2:27.52 (30.47)     2:58.24 (30.72)     3:29.85 (31.61)     4:01.54 (31.69)
        4:32.82 (31.28)     5:03.18 (30.36)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                  5:07.97    5:03.55  
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)     1:27.71 (30.32)     1:58.08 (30.37)
        2:28.45 (30.37)     2:59.27 (30.82)     3:30.44 (31.17)     4:01.60 (31.16)
        4:33.34 (31.74)     5:03.55 (30.21)                                        
 27 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  5:01.33    5:03.78  
                  27.43       57.30 (29.87)     1:27.84 (30.54)     1:58.77 (30.93)
        2:29.71 (30.94)     3:00.79 (31.08)     3:31.89 (31.10)     4:03.35 (31.46)
        4:34.17 (30.82)     5:03.78 (29.61)                                        
 28 McGee, Connor             13 NCAC                 5:09.80    5:04.70  
                  27.46       57.70 (30.24)     1:28.14 (30.44)     1:58.76 (30.62)
        2:29.89 (31.13)     3:01.23 (31.34)     3:32.71 (31.48)     4:03.71 (31.00)
        4:34.93 (31.22)     5:04.70 (29.77)                                        
 29 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                  4:59.46    5:04.94  
                  26.68       56.23 (29.55)     1:26.18 (29.95)     1:56.90 (30.72)
        2:28.05 (31.15)     2:59.25 (31.20)     3:30.58 (31.33)     4:02.77 (32.19)
        4:34.83 (32.06)     5:04.94 (30.11)                                        
 30 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                  5:06.62    5:05.01  
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)     1:28.55 (30.75)     1:59.98 (31.43)
        2:31.02 (31.04)     3:01.89 (30.87)     3:33.24 (31.35)     4:04.61 (31.37)
        4:35.08 (30.47)     5:05.01 (29.93)                                        
 31 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 5:11.46    5:05.32  
                  27.34       57.12 (29.78)     1:27.91 (30.79)     1:59.21 (31.30)
        2:30.31 (31.10)     3:01.88 (31.57)     3:32.48 (30.60)     4:04.36 (31.88)
        4:35.35 (30.99)     5:05.32 (29.97)                                        
 32 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  5:04.40    5:06.43  
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)     1:28.95 (30.95)     2:00.05 (31.10)
        2:30.93 (30.88)     3:02.19 (31.26)     3:33.60 (31.41)     4:05.10 (31.50)
        4:36.44 (31.34)     5:06.43 (29.99)                                        
 33 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           5:11.24    5:06.74  
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)     1:28.29 (31.16)     1:59.45 (31.16)
        2:30.41 (30.96)     3:01.32 (30.91)     3:32.89 (31.57)     4:04.16 (31.27)
        4:35.70 (31.54)     5:06.74 (31.04)                                        
 34 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                  5:11.79    5:06.89  
                  27.38       57.50 (30.12)     1:28.28 (30.78)     2:00.05 (31.77)
        2:31.59 (31.54)     3:02.85 (31.26)     3:34.38 (31.53)     4:05.62 (31.24)
        4:36.86 (31.24)     5:06.89 (30.03)                                        
 35 Kroll, John               13 MAC                  5:09.10    5:08.41  
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)     1:28.23 (30.79)     1:59.47 (31.24)
        2:31.24 (31.77)     3:02.89 (31.65)     3:34.79 (31.90)     4:06.29 (31.50)
        4:38.10 (31.81)     5:08.41 (30.31)                                        
 36 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  5:06.70    5:08.93  
                  28.23       58.36 (30.13)     1:29.28 (30.92)     2:00.64 (31.36)
        2:31.78 (31.14)     3:03.23 (31.45)     3:34.60 (31.37)     4:06.35 (31.75)
        4:38.03 (31.68)     5:08.93 (30.90)                                        
 37 Gould, Justin             13 SAIL                 5:06.66    5:08.94  
                  27.63       58.17 (30.54)     1:29.33 (31.16)     2:00.83 (31.50)
        2:32.16 (31.33)     3:03.97 (31.81)     3:35.43 (31.46)     4:07.18 (31.75)
        4:38.53 (31.35)     5:08.94 (30.41)                                        
 38 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  5:05.78    5:08.97  
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)     1:30.89 (31.37)     2:02.16 (31.27)
        2:33.44 (31.28)     3:04.68 (31.24)     3:36.40 (31.72)     4:07.58 (31.18)
        4:39.20 (31.62)     5:08.97 (29.77)                                        
 39 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  5:11.59    5:08.99  
                  27.06       57.33 (30.27)     1:28.53 (31.20)     2:00.50 (31.97)
        2:32.33 (31.83)     3:04.29 (31.96)     3:35.93 (31.64)     4:07.29 (31.36)
        4:38.76 (31.47)     5:08.99 (30.23)                                        
 40 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  5:08.11    5:09.82  
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)     1:29.05 (31.66)     2:01.05 (32.00)
        2:33.23 (32.18)     3:06.04 (32.81)     3:37.73 (31.69)     4:09.67 (31.94)
        4:40.30 (30.63)     5:09.82 (29.52)                                        
 41 Hook, William             14 TAC                  5:08.99    5:09.87  
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)     1:30.44 (31.62)     2:02.63 (32.19)
        2:34.26 (31.63)     3:06.12 (31.86)     3:37.93 (31.81)     4:10.05 (32.12)
        4:40.65 (30.60)     5:09.87 (29.22)                                        
 42 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                  4:43.67L   5:10.18  
                  27.77       58.92 (31.15)     1:30.28 (31.36)     2:01.84 (31.56)
        2:33.29 (31.45)     3:04.73 (31.44)     3:36.54 (31.81)     4:07.97 (31.43)
        4:39.59 (31.62)     5:10.18 (30.59)                                        
 43 Nye, Owen                 13 Alamance County      5:11.22    5:10.67  
                  27.75       57.98 (30.23)     1:28.64 (30.66)     1:59.83 (31.19)
        2:31.39 (31.56)     3:02.89 (31.50)     3:35.40 (32.51)     4:07.31 (31.91)
        4:39.38 (32.07)     5:10.67 (31.29)                                        
 44 Lin, Walker               13 GCY                  4:40.29L   5:12.07  
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.54 (31.78)     2:01.62 (32.08)
        2:33.73 (32.11)     3:05.63 (31.90)     3:37.98 (32.35)     4:10.04 (32.06)
        4:42.36 (32.32)     5:12.07 (29.71)                                        
 45 Vincent, William          14 MOR                  5:08.25    5:12.76  
                  27.03       57.61 (30.58)     1:28.43 (30.82)     1:59.70 (31.27)
        2:31.04 (31.34)     3:03.53 (32.49)     3:36.07 (32.54)     4:09.08 (33.01)
        4:41.79 (32.71)     5:12.76 (30.97)                                        
 46 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  5:08.81    5:12.94  
                  27.29       57.93 (30.64)     1:29.55 (31.62)     2:01.45 (31.90)
        2:33.35 (31.90)     3:05.43 (32.08)     3:37.66 (32.23)     4:10.08 (32.42)
        4:42.01 (31.93)     5:12.94 (30.93)                                        
 47 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                  5:09.83    5:13.76  
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:31.29 (31.66)     2:03.10 (31.81)
        2:34.58 (31.48)     3:06.37 (31.79)     3:38.51 (32.14)     4:10.74 (32.23)
        4:43.08 (32.34)     5:13.76 (30.68)                                        
 48 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                  5:12.30    5:13.89  
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:30.01 (31.48)     2:01.94 (31.93)
        2:34.21 (32.27)     3:06.15 (31.94)     3:38.02 (31.87)     4:10.28 (32.26)
        4:42.49 (32.21)     5:13.89 (31.40)                                        
 49 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                  5:06.08    5:16.49  
                  27.63       59.07 (31.44)     1:30.72 (31.65)     2:02.85 (32.13)
        2:35.41 (32.56)     3:08.00 (32.59)     3:40.36 (32.36)     4:12.68 (32.32)
        4:44.86 (32.18)     5:16.49 (31.63)                                        
 50 Morris, Dylan             14 TAC                  5:12.19    5:16.71  
                  27.54       58.39 (30.85)     1:30.18 (31.79)     2:02.89 (32.71)
        2:34.84 (31.95)     3:07.16 (32.32)     3:39.46 (32.30)     4:11.78 (32.32)
        4:44.57 (32.79)     5:16.71 (32.14)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                 4:40.77L   5:19.31  
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)     1:30.30 (31.52)     2:01.91 (31.61)
        2:33.77 (31.86)     3:06.23 (32.46)     3:39.10 (32.87)     4:12.39 (33.29)
        4:46.12 (33.73)     5:19.31 (33.19)                                        
 52 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  5:05.50    5:20.20  
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)     1:28.89 (31.67)     2:01.20 (32.31)
        2:34.58 (33.38)     3:08.06 (33.48)     3:41.25 (33.19)     4:14.03 (32.78)
        4:47.48 (33.45)     5:20.20 (32.72)                                        
 53 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  5:11.12    5:22.51  
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:30.03 (31.80)     2:02.54 (32.51)
        2:35.56 (33.02)     3:09.22 (33.66)     3:42.34 (33.12)     4:16.00 (33.66)
        4:49.49 (33.49)     5:22.51 (33.02)                                        
 54 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                  5:08.26    5:22.52  
                  28.42     1:00.61 (32.19)     1:33.58 (32.97)     2:06.26 (32.68)
        2:39.34 (33.08)     3:11.85 (32.51)     3:44.69 (32.84)     4:17.83 (33.14)
        4:50.53 (32.70)     5:22.52 (31.99)                                        
 55 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                 5:05.46    5:24.65  
                  27.49       58.97 (31.48)     1:31.75 (32.78)     2:04.55 (32.80)
        2:38.02 (33.47)     3:11.67 (33.65)     3:45.35 (33.68)     4:18.86 (33.51)
        4:52.47 (33.61)     5:24.65 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:46.88    3:50.54   40  
     1) Welsh, Lily 14                  2) Willis, Lily Ann 13            
     3) Quisumbing, Ania 14             4) Armand, Samantha 14            
                  27.06       55.72 (55.72)     1:26.47 (30.75)   2:00.84 (1:05.12)
        2:27.92 (27.08)     2:58.59 (57.75)     3:23.39 (24.80)     3:50.54 (51.95)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:55.31    3:55.82   34  
     1) Donlan, Molly 14                2) Druhan, Abigail 14             
     3) Vannote, Carly 14               4) Monk, Marian 13                
                  27.46       56.49 (56.49)     1:27.95 (31.46)   2:02.60 (1:06.11)
        2:30.60 (28.00)   3:02.84 (1:00.24)     3:28.08 (25.24)     3:55.82 (52.98)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:54.58    3:58.81   32  
     1) Zettel, Nicole 13               2) Ivanov, Katherine 14           
     3) Prucha, Abigail 14              4) Jacobs, Jenna 14               
                  29.20   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:31.71 (31.33)   2:06.94 (1:06.56)
        2:35.01 (28.07)     3:06.31 (59.37)     3:31.52 (25.21)     3:58.81 (52.50)
  4 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  3:57.59    4:01.48   30  
     1) Bailey, Leigh 14                2) Plaza, Sofia 14                
     3) Haviland, Laura 14              4) Connor, Lila 13                
                  28.85       59.44 (59.44)     1:31.07 (31.63)   2:05.40 (1:05.96)
        2:33.36 (27.96)     3:04.95 (59.55)     3:31.05 (26.10)     4:01.48 (56.53)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:59.10    4:03.28   28  
     1) Martinson, Kara 14              2) Thome, Paige 13                
     3) Bernardo, Lauren 14             4) Sleime, Leyla 14               
                  29.70   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:32.21 (31.42)   2:08.21 (1:07.42)
        2:35.84 (27.63)   3:08.30 (1:00.09)     3:34.43 (26.13)     4:03.28 (54.98)
  6 Hillsborough Aquatic Club  'A'                    4:10.45    4:04.45   26  
     1) Shanahan, Mary 13               2) Clark, Avari 13                
     3) White, Riley 14                 4) Sikes, Katherine 14            
                  28.15       58.47 (58.47)     1:30.95 (32.48)   2:09.31 (1:10.84)
        2:37.07 (27.76)   3:11.28 (1:01.97)     3:36.06 (24.78)     4:04.45 (53.17)
  7 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      4:09.81    4:05.14   24  
     1) Joy, Madison 13                 2) Weigand, Hailey 14             
     3) Lac, Tabitha 14                 4) Furbay, Caroline 13            
                  28.51       59.39 (59.39)     1:32.88 (33.49)   2:08.92 (1:09.53)
        2:37.88 (28.96)   3:11.18 (1:02.26)     3:36.20 (25.02)     4:05.14 (53.96)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  4:06.02    4:05.62   22  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia 14            2) Wolk, Audrey 13                
     3) Lambert, Maya 13                4) Burton, Lillian 13             
                  29.80   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:31.88 (31.52)   2:08.42 (1:08.06)
        2:36.78 (28.36)   3:08.97 (1:00.55)     3:35.91 (26.94)     4:05.62 (56.65)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 4:07.32    4:05.96   18  
     1) Rydzewski, Samantha 14          2) Holloway, Blythe 14            
     3) Lickfold, Megan 14              4) Kenney, Carolynn 14            
                  29.01       59.17 (59.17)     1:32.29 (33.12)   2:10.27 (1:11.10)
        2:38.88 (28.61)   3:12.14 (1:01.87)     3:37.59 (25.45)     4:05.96 (53.82)
 10 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    4:00.33    4:07.23   14  
     1) Hunt, Laura 14                  2) Osborne, Hadley 14             
     3) McGonigal, Maeren 14            4) Hunt, Ellen 14                 
                  30.05   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:34.45 (32.36)   2:12.56 (1:10.47)
        2:40.01 (27.45)   3:13.56 (1:01.00)     3:38.57 (25.01)     4:07.23 (53.67)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 4:05.43    4:08.62   12  
     1) Ferguson, Elizabeth 14          2) Eaton, Emily 14                
     3) Kerestes, Katarina 14           4) Kudela, Katie 14               
                  29.90   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:35.07 (33.25)   2:13.02 (1:11.20)
        2:41.44 (28.42)   3:13.97 (1:00.95)     3:39.86 (25.89)     4:08.62 (54.65)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           4:04.98    4:08.63   10  
     1) Kozubowski, Caroline 14         2) Miller, Samantha 14            
     3) Ssengonzi, Rachel 14            4) Kline, Sophia 14               
                  29.31   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:34.53 (34.48)   2:13.44 (1:13.39)
        2:40.92 (27.48)   3:14.03 (1:00.59)     3:39.40 (25.37)     4:08.63 (54.60)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 4:11.66    4:11.01    8  
     1) Hull, Aubrey 13                 2) Freeman, Evelyn 14             
     3) Lee, Emma 13                    4) Patrick, Mckenna 14            
                  30.87   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:37.36 (34.07)   2:15.21 (1:11.92)
        2:43.61 (28.40)   3:16.23 (1:01.02)     3:42.25 (26.02)     4:11.01 (54.78)
 14 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               4:13.06    4:12.66    6  
     1) O'Keefe, Paige 13               2) Smith, Breanna 13              
     3) Corcoran, Makenna 14            4) Brunk, Grace 13                
                  30.56   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:36.50 (33.83)   2:14.56 (1:11.89)
        2:43.61 (29.05)   3:17.37 (1:02.81)     3:43.96 (26.59)     4:12.66 (55.29)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 4:13.19    4:15.97    4  
     1) Andrews, Stella 13              2) Vanega, Claudia 13             
     3) Villalobos, Avril 14            4) Grant, Lindsay 13              
                  31.04   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:37.25 (33.73)   2:15.29 (1:11.77)
        2:44.47 (29.18)   3:19.17 (1:03.88)     3:45.86 (26.69)     4:15.97 (56.80)
 16 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    4:14.78    4:17.20    2  
     1) Schell, Gabrielle 13            2) Brooks, Alexandria 13          
     3) White, Kaley 14                 4) Williams, Jordan 13            
                  30.55   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:36.51 (34.36)   2:15.64 (1:13.49)
        2:45.84 (30.20)                             3:47.25 ( )         4:17.20 ( )
 17 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           4:20.12    4:17.33  
     1) Turner, Julia 13                2) Holt, Hailey 14                
     3) White, Marisa 14                4) Monville, Kathryn 13           
                  30.93   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:40.03 (36.71)   2:22.27 (1:18.95)
        2:50.41 (28.14)   3:23.62 (1:01.35)     3:49.05 (25.43)     4:17.33 (53.71)
 18 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       4:15.39    4:21.26  
     1) Perdomo, Capri 13               2) Ivey, Kristen 14               
     3) Bowen, Madison 13               4) Armen, Emily 13                
                  32.03   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:39.31 (33.44)   2:17.78 (1:11.91)
        2:48.30 (30.52)   3:25.19 (1:07.41)     3:51.88 (26.69)     4:21.26 (56.07)
 19 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               4:23.17    4:22.68  
     1) Whitworth, Margaret 14          2) Kennedy, Laura 13              
     3) Frondoza, Audrianne 14          4) High, Mary 13                  
                  32.56   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.67 (35.20)   2:22.67 (1:15.20)
        2:50.38 (27.71)   3:23.23 (1:00.56)     3:51.89 (28.66)     4:22.68 (59.45)
 20 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           4:05.62    4:25.15  
     1) Wilson, Cameron 13              2) West, Stella 13                
     3) Rivera, Olivia 13               4) Lanier, Lily 14                
                  31.22   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:38.95 (34.16)                    
            2:50.43 ( )         3:27.01 ( )     3:54.30 (27.29)     4:25.15 (58.14)
 21 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               4:31.51    4:28.82  
     1) Kjar, Ava 13                    2) Towne, Mia 14                  
     3) Koon, Louisa 14                 4) Cunagin, Frances 14            
                  31.99   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:40.70 (34.88)   2:21.36 (1:15.54)
        2:51.55 (30.19)   3:28.42 (1:07.06)     3:57.42 (29.00)   4:28.82 (1:00.40)
 22 Nsea Swim  'A'                                    4:27.72    4:29.36  
     1) Witmer, Keener 13               2) Camacho, Eponine 14            
     3) Forbes, Abigail 13              4) Eder, Cadence 14               
                  32.94   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:43.26 (36.16)   2:22.34 (1:15.24)
        2:51.58 (29.24)   3:25.84 (1:03.50)     3:56.10 (30.26)   4:29.36 (1:03.52)
 23 Alamance County Community Y/Ba  'A'               5:47.23L   4:50.51  
     1) Bacigalupo, Lillian 14          2) Leventhal, Sydney 14           
     3) Scott, Chloe 14                 4) Cress, Annabella 14            
                  40.29   1:24.98 (1:24.98)     1:59.09 (34.11)   2:40.66 (1:15.68)
        3:13.27 (32.61)                             4:19.01 ( )         4:50.51 ( )
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   4:01.70   X4:06.79  
     1) Pyrczak, Aurelia 14             2) Baric, Catherine 14            
     3) Martin, Sydney 14               4) Eward, Ellery 13               
                  30.25   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:35.28 (32.75)   2:12.98 (1:10.45)
        2:41.15 (28.17)   3:13.31 (1:00.33)     3:39.32 (26.01)     4:06.79 (53.48)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             4:13.06   X4:08.62  
     1) Bujoreanu, Sophia 13            2) Briggs, Makena 14              
     3) Gehrig, Julia 14                4) Chin, Ella 14                  
                  29.39   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.90 (32.48)   2:11.52 (1:11.10)
        2:39.55 (28.03)   3:12.93 (1:01.41)     3:39.20 (26.27)     4:08.62 (55.69)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   4:03.17   X4:08.72  
     1) Webb, Margret 14                2) Riley, Erin 14                 
     3) Mueller, Tanith 13              4) Szczuka, Emma 14               
                  30.62   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:36.27 (33.78)   2:15.36 (1:12.87)
        2:42.19 (26.83)   3:15.79 (1:00.43)     3:41.00 (25.21)     4:08.72 (52.93)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'C'                 4:15.01   X4:12.63  
     1) Norton, Caroline 13             2) Diaz, Sofia 14                 
     3) Bozza, Natalie 14               4) Fink, Sydney 14                
                  28.79   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:34.85 (34.17)   2:13.91 (1:13.23)
        2:43.99 (30.08)   3:16.17 (1:02.26)     3:42.60 (26.43)     4:12.63 (56.46)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             4:03.44   X4:15.10  
     1) Davis, Alexandra 14             2) Tuchi, Grace 13                
     3) Legrand, Francesca 13           4) Matthews, Mia 14               
                  30.73   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:36.50 (32.07)   2:15.85 (1:11.42)
        2:44.24 (28.39)   3:17.93 (1:02.08)     3:45.11 (27.18)     4:15.10 (57.17)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'D'                 4:18.34   X4:17.15  
     1) Krampert, Ella 13               2) Sherrill, Raegan 14            
     3) Hollmeyer, Abigail 14           4) Atwood, Katherine 13           
                  30.12   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:36.79 (34.13)   2:15.33 (1:12.67)
        2:44.62 (29.29)   3:19.33 (1:04.00)     3:46.14 (26.81)     4:17.15 (57.82)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 4:13.77   X4:19.82  
     1) Reel, Hannah 13                 2) Malley, Delaney 14             
     3) Tonnessen, Georgia 13           4) Nichols, Cassandra 13          
                  30.16   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:37.43 (34.89)   2:16.94 (1:14.40)
        2:47.37 (30.43)   3:20.88 (1:03.94)     3:48.54 (27.66)     4:19.82 (58.94)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:58.05         DQ  
     1) Jennings, Spencer 14            2) Fowler, Elizabeth 14           
     3) Healey, Caroline 13             4) Djuric, Sara 14                
                  29.04       59.45 (59.45)     1:31.98 (32.53)   2:10.37 (1:10.92)
        2:38.29 (27.92)   3:10.99 (1:00.62)     3:36.63 (25.64)          DQ (55.03)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:09.99         DQ  
     1) Presley, Amelia 14              2) Kim, Catherine 14              
     3) Super, Mckenna 13               4) Parks, Ella 14                 
                  31.55   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:40.55 (34.71)   2:18.79 (1:12.95)
        2:50.64 (31.85)   3:28.59 (1:09.80)     3:56.07 (27.48)          DQ (57.80)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:37.66    3:37.39   40  
     1) Ayers, Alexander 14             2) Delehanty, Jake 14             
     3) Keen, Troy 14                   4) Wimberly, Jacob 14             
                  26.66       54.57 (54.57)     1:10.69 (16.12)   1:56.78 (1:02.21)
        2:20.47 (23.69)     2:48.25 (51.47)     3:11.41 (23.16)     3:37.39 (49.14)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  3:46.66    3:40.86   34  
     1) Thompson, William 14            2) Peck, Connor 13                
     3) Commins, Andrew 14              4) Dunson, Peter 14               
                  25.03       51.30 (51.30)     1:21.52 (30.22)   1:55.70 (1:04.40)
        2:20.96 (25.26)     2:50.28 (54.58)     3:14.37 (24.09)     3:40.86 (50.58)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:42.69    3:41.75   32  
     1) Marrujo, Max 14                 2) Nye, Grayson 14                
     3) Wiggins, Augustus 14            4) Cindric, Goran 13              
                  27.40       55.53 (55.53)     1:23.68 (28.15)   1:55.79 (1:00.26)
        2:20.98 (25.19)     2:49.89 (54.10)     3:13.86 (23.97)     3:41.75 (51.86)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics  'A'                            3:45.21    3:41.84   30  
     1) Sypolt, Owen 14                 2) Vadapalli, Bhargav 14          
     3) Bradshaw, Lane 14               4) Solvason, Connor 14            
                  27.11       56.45 (56.45)     1:25.92 (29.47)   1:59.90 (1:03.45)
        2:23.64 (23.74)     2:52.22 (52.32)     3:15.30 (23.08)     3:41.84 (49.62)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:35.54    3:42.16   28  
     1) Stoner, Reese 14                2) Ayres, Maxwell 14              
     3) Battaglini, Lucca 14            4) Eischeid, Benjamin 14          
                  26.92       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.62 (30.31)   2:00.64 (1:04.33)
        2:24.81 (24.17)     2:52.66 (52.02)     3:16.20 (23.54)     3:42.16 (49.50)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:44.78    3:43.10   26  
     1) Hill, Aidan 14                  2) Mumford, Colin 14              
     3) Constantine, Kian 14            4) Dunham, Davis 13               
                  26.62       54.42 (54.42)     1:24.53 (30.11)   1:58.53 (1:04.11)
        2:23.93 (25.40)     2:53.63 (55.10)     3:17.67 (24.04)     3:43.10 (49.47)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  3:42.59    3:45.18   24  
     1) Pifer, Marshall 14              2) Hohm, Nathaniel 13             
     3) Spicer, Zachary 14              4) Harper, James 14               
                  26.78       55.68 (55.68)     1:24.76 (29.08)   1:56.95 (1:01.27)
        2:24.43 (27.48)     2:55.45 (58.50)     3:18.85 (23.40)     3:45.18 (49.73)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 3:49.51    3:46.31   22  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan 14               2) Schoenagel, Matthew 14         
     3) Ison, Luka 14                   4) Kehn, Lucas 14                 
                  27.76       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.90 (29.16)   2:00.04 (1:03.30)
        2:25.34 (25.30)     2:54.28 (54.24)     3:19.20 (24.92)     3:46.31 (52.03)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 3:52.01    3:46.79   18  
     1) Spinner, Wiley 13               2) Stallings, Kenneth 14          
     3) Lazaroski, Jack 14              4) Taylor, Brendan 13             
                  27.71       56.41 (56.41)     1:26.79 (30.38)   2:00.95 (1:04.54)
        2:26.29 (25.34)     2:55.61 (54.66)     3:19.71 (24.10)     3:46.79 (51.18)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           3:50.73    3:47.46   14  
     1) Smith, Christian 13             2) Hetzell, Mason 14              
     3) Watkins, Samuel 14              4) Degroote, Hudson 13            
                  27.84       57.72 (57.72)     1:27.10 (29.38)   2:00.98 (1:03.26)
        2:26.63 (25.65)     2:56.37 (55.39)     3:20.85 (24.48)     3:47.46 (51.09)
 11 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    3:51.16    3:47.82   12  
     1) Seeber, Andrew 14               2) Masneri, David 14              
     3) Brown, Mark 14                  4) Parsons, Riley 13              
                  28.30       58.59 (58.59)     1:27.74 (29.15)   2:00.11 (1:01.52)
        2:25.73 (25.62)     2:55.64 (55.53)     3:20.04 (24.40)     3:47.82 (52.18)
 12 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        3:51.74    3:48.21   10  
     1) Bent, Neisser 13                2) Papaioannou, Christo 14        
     3) Cayer, Connor 14                4) Maxey, Stone 14                
                  27.87       57.81 (57.81)     1:28.19 (30.38)   2:03.28 (1:05.47)
        2:28.62 (25.34)     2:57.89 (54.61)     3:21.43 (23.54)     3:48.21 (50.32)
 13 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      3:51.72    3:50.33    8  
     1) Stuck, Evan 14                  2) Durham, William 14             
     3) Langtry, Ryan 14                4) Setzer, Sean 14                
                  26.86       57.05 (57.05)     1:26.29 (29.24)   2:00.87 (1:03.82)
        2:26.40 (25.53)     2:57.86 (56.99)     3:22.85 (24.99)     3:50.33 (52.47)
 14 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               3:51.41    3:51.04    6  
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 13             2) Petruzzi, Kurt 13              
     3) Harris, John 14                 4) Halicigil, Baran 14            
                  29.92   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.98 (29.43)   2:02.58 (1:02.03)
        2:27.86 (25.28)     2:58.78 (56.20)     3:23.24 (24.46)     3:51.04 (52.26)
 15 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           3:53.98    3:53.30    4  
     1) Bennison, James 14              2) Smith, Zack 13                 
     3) Marsteiner, Matthew 13          4) Davidson, Aaron 13             
                  26.86       56.14 (56.14)     1:27.59 (31.45)   2:03.42 (1:07.28)
        2:28.55 (25.13)     2:58.50 (55.08)     3:24.38 (25.88)     3:53.30 (54.80)
 16 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 4:14.96    3:57.56    2  
     1) Winardi, Tobias 13              2) Shivers, Payton 14             
     3) Peterson, Caleb 14              4) Ivan, David 14                 
                  29.14   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:31.46 (30.92)   2:07.39 (1:06.85)
        2:33.31 (25.92)     3:04.44 (57.05)     3:29.67 (25.23)     3:57.56 (53.12)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           3:55.61    3:57.65  
     1) Arens, Justin 13                2) Vincent, William 14            
     3) Caporaso, Nicholas 14           4) Cady, Christopher 14           
                  29.64   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.06 (29.54)   2:05.87 (1:04.35)
        2:33.01 (27.14)     3:05.75 (59.88)     3:30.08 (24.33)     3:57.65 (51.90)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  4:04.82    4:01.92  
     1) Liu, Alan 13                    2) He, Kenneth 14                 
     3) Sullivan, Eric 14               4) Nicholson, Cooper 13           
                  29.73   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:32.77 (32.64)   2:09.50 (1:09.37)
        2:36.85 (27.35)     3:08.72 (59.22)     3:33.93 (25.21)     4:01.92 (53.20)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 4:03.48    4:04.32  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 14             2) Villalobos, Adrian 13          
     3) Kempf, Mason 14                 4) Lesser, Aidan 14               
                  28.49       58.65 (58.65)     1:30.35 (31.70)   2:06.25 (1:07.60)
        2:35.01 (28.76)   3:09.53 (1:03.28)     3:35.50 (25.97)     4:04.32 (54.79)
 20 Carolina Aquatic Team  'A'                        4:04.22    4:04.87  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 14         2) Schonwalder, Otto 14           
     3) Pritchard, Benjamin 14          4) Gerend, Asa 14                 
                  28.92       59.67 (59.67)     1:32.43 (32.76)   2:11.03 (1:11.36)
        2:38.72 (27.69)   3:11.69 (1:00.66)     3:36.87 (25.18)     4:04.87 (53.18)
 21 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:04.84    4:05.29  
     1) Cartagena, Aidan 13             2) Burton, Bence 13               
     3) Mann, Spencer 13                4) Reyes, Aaron 14                
                  29.81   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:34.18 (32.94)   2:11.45 (1:10.21)
        2:27.94 (16.49)   3:12.50 (1:01.05)     3:30.52 (18.02)     4:05.29 (52.79)
 22 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    4:08.37    4:13.02  
     1) Gaylord, Timothy 13             2) Lin, Walker 13                 
     3) Wang, Richard 13                4) Sharpe, Sterling 14            
                  30.65   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:38.27 (34.47)   2:15.95 (1:12.15)
        2:44.25 (28.30)   3:16.21 (1:00.26)     3:42.73 (26.52)     4:13.02 (56.81)
 23 New Wave Swim Team  'B'                           4:22.77    4:35.82  
     1) Wilkerson, Evan 13              2) Milburn-Pyle, James 14         
     3) Scheiber, Jackson 13            4) Hall, Jackson 14               
                  37.06   1:16.25 (1:16.25)     1:50.23 (33.98)   2:29.91 (1:13.66)
        3:00.82 (30.91)   3:37.32 (1:07.41)     4:05.20 (27.88)     4:35.82 (58.50)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   3:48.36   X3:48.30  
     1) Reilly, Owen 14                 2) Li, Daniel 14                  
     3) Morea, Michael 13               4) Liu, Darren 13                 
                  28.07       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.72 (29.45)   2:00.36 (1:03.09)
        2:26.64 (26.28)     2:57.20 (56.84)     3:21.40 (24.20)     3:48.30 (51.10)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             3:48.68   X3:49.76  
     1) Bartee, Granger 13              2) Delmar, Benjamin 14            
     3) Heisig, Charles 14              4) Haywood, Jack 14               
                  28.31       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.08 (30.52)   2:01.64 (1:03.08)
        2:28.33 (26.69)     2:58.07 (56.43)     3:22.43 (24.36)     3:49.76 (51.69)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   3:52.02   X3:57.53  
     1) Tangeman, Brady 14              2) Allen, Aidan 13                
     3) Dane, Aiden 14                  4) Wade, Colton 14                
                  28.26       57.65 (57.65)     1:27.74 (30.09)   2:02.66 (1:05.01)
        2:30.39 (27.73)     3:02.03 (59.37)     3:27.93 (25.90)     3:57.53 (55.50)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             3:59.21   X3:59.14  
     1) Clontz, Norvin 13               2) McCarter, Gavin 14             
     3) Kroll, John 13                  4) Hawkins, Kyle 14               
                  29.58       59.98 (59.98)     1:31.62 (31.64)   2:07.47 (1:07.49)
        2:34.62 (27.15)     3:06.18 (58.71)     3:31.10 (24.92)     3:59.14 (52.96)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh  'C'                           4:05.32   X4:05.80  
     1) Tuttle, Wilson 14               2) Vonweihe, Owen 14              
     3) Penny, Saylor 13                4) Purcell, Reiley 14             
                  29.89   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.89 (31.55)   2:09.00 (1:07.66)
        2:38.73 (29.73)   3:11.06 (1:02.06)     3:37.15 (26.09)     4:05.80 (54.74)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 4:18.10   X4:18.31  
     1) Richardson, Zachary 14          2) Kightlinger, Evan 14           
     3) Tsang, Teeven 14                4) Malone, Samuel 13              
                  31.31   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:37.35 (24.56)   2:15.78 (1:02.99)
        2:45.03 (29.25)   3:23.78 (1:08.00)     3:47.21 (23.43)     4:18.31 (54.53)
 -- Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:33.93         DQ  
     1) Li, Andrew 14                   2) Juricak, William 14            
     3) Lloyd, Landon 14                4) Jacobs, Chad 14                
                  25.60       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.63 (28.13)     1:52.69 (59.19)
        2:16.28 (23.59)     2:44.38 (51.69)     3:07.55 (23.17)          DQ (48.94)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  2:19.27    2:15.82   20  
                  29.15     1:03.81 (34.66)     1:39.64 (35.83)     2:15.82 (36.18)
  2 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 2:17.65    2:18.65   17  
                  30.29     1:05.69 (35.40)     1:40.96 (35.27)     2:18.65 (37.69)
  3 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 2:23.68    2:19.95   16  
                  30.90     1:06.58 (35.68)     1:42.92 (36.34)     2:19.95 (37.03)
  4 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  2:23.53    2:21.82   15  
                                1:06.63 ( )     1:43.67 (37.04)     2:21.82 (38.15)
  5 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                  2:23.53    2:21.94   14  
                  29.98     1:06.41 (36.43)     1:44.50 (38.09)     2:21.94 (37.44)
  6 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  2:20.26    2:22.34   13  
                  30.53     1:05.89 (35.36)     1:44.12 (38.23)     2:22.34 (38.22)
  7 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  2:25.83    2:23.33   12  
                  31.67     1:07.64 (35.97)     1:45.51 (37.87)     2:23.33 (37.82)
  8 Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                 2:28.25    2:23.56   11  
                  31.91     1:08.84 (36.93)     1:46.90 (38.06)     2:23.56 (36.66)
  9 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 2:22.98    2:24.74    9  
                  30.65     1:07.65 (37.00)     1:45.69 (38.04)     2:24.74 (39.05)
 10 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 2:26.22    2:26.82    7  
                  32.50     1:09.75 (37.25)     1:48.23 (38.48)     2:26.82 (38.59)
 11 Hitchcock, Ella           12 YSST                 2:28.33    2:27.48    6  
                  33.59     1:11.82 (38.23)     1:50.50 (38.68)     2:27.48 (36.98)
 12 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  2:26.43    2:28.39    5  
                  31.94     1:11.01 (39.07)     1:50.83 (39.82)     2:28.39 (37.56)
 -- Bakelaar, Katherine       12 YOTA                 2:24.44        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  2:19.00    2:09.55   20  
                  29.43     1:04.45 (35.02)     1:37.75 (33.30)     2:09.55 (31.80)
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 2:17.85    2:10.07   17  
                  28.10     1:00.76 (32.66)     1:35.81 (35.05)     2:10.07 (34.26)
  3 Hall, Judah               12 ST                   2:16.02    2:11.83   16  
                  27.54     1:00.63 (33.09)     1:36.88 (36.25)     2:11.83 (34.95)
  4 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  2:19.77    2:15.11   15  
                  29.64     1:04.29 (34.65)     1:38.96 (34.67)     2:15.11 (36.15)
  5 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                 2:17.60    2:15.67   14  
                  29.39     1:02.84 (33.45)     1:38.86 (36.02)     2:15.67 (36.81)
  6 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  2:21.32    2:16.87   13  
                  28.27     1:01.77 (33.50)     1:38.56 (36.79)     2:16.87 (38.31)
  7 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 2:18.20    2:17.57   12  
                  30.58     1:05.95 (35.37)     1:41.89 (35.94)     2:17.57 (35.68)
  8 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 2:20.16    2:18.78   11  
                  30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:41.31 (36.66)     2:18.78 (37.47)
  9 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  2:27.12    2:20.74    9  
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:43.44 (36.76)     2:20.74 (37.30)
 10 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  2:21.11    2:22.12    7  
                  30.28     1:06.20 (35.92)     1:44.44 (38.24)     2:22.12 (37.68)
 11 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  2:25.41    2:22.93    6  
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)     1:45.34 (38.28)     2:22.93 (37.59)
 12 Tao, Jason                11 NCAC                 2:26.15    2:23.39    5  
                  32.52     1:08.88 (36.36)     1:46.88 (38.00)     2:23.39 (36.51)
 13 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  2:24.44    2:26.52    3.5
                  31.74     1:09.91 (38.17)     1:48.86 (38.95)     2:26.52 (37.66)
 13 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                  2:26.78    2:26.52    3.5
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)   2:26.52 (1:18.66)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:44.81    1:48.03   40  
     1) Welsh, Lily 14                  2) Willis, Lily Ann 13            
     3) Zettel, Nicole 13               4) Armand, Samantha 14            
                  27.32       57.41 (30.09)     1:23.91 (26.50)     1:48.03 (24.12)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:48.43    1:49.05   34  
     1) Donlan, Molly 14                2) Druhan, Abigail 14             
     3) Vannote, Carly 14               4) Monk, Marian 13                
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)     1:24.53 (26.89)     1:49.05 (24.52)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:48.72    1:49.49   32  
     1) Quisumbing, Ania 14             2) Baric, Catherine 14            
     3) Prucha, Abigail 14              4) Jacobs, Jenna 14               
                  27.70       58.29 (30.59)     1:25.17 (26.88)     1:49.49 (24.32)
  4 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:51.67    1:51.05   30  
     1) Hunt, Laura 14                  2) Osborne, Hadley 14             
     3) McGonigal, Maeren 14            4) Hunt, Ellen 14                 
                  28.17     1:00.29 (32.12)     1:26.58 (26.29)     1:51.05 (24.47)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:54.96    1:52.93   28  
     1) Rydzewski, Samantha 14          2) Holloway, Blythe 14            
     3) Lickfold, Megan 14              4) Kenney, Carolynn 14            
                  27.95       59.93 (31.98)     1:28.14 (28.21)     1:52.93 (24.79)
  6 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:57.13    1:52.97   26  
     1) Joy, Madison 13                 2) Weigand, Hailey 14             
     3) Lac, Tabitha 14                 4) Furbay, Caroline 13            
                  27.93       59.71 (31.78)     1:28.22 (28.51)     1:52.97 (24.75)
  7 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  1:54.25    1:53.11   24  
     1) Bailey, Leigh 14                2) Plaza, Sofia 14                
     3) Haviland, Laura 14              4) Connor, Lila 13                
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:27.89 (28.15)     1:53.11 (25.22)
  8 Hillsborough Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:01.15    1:53.36   22  
     1) Shanahan, Mary 13               2) Clark, Avari 13                
     3) White, Riley 14                 4) Sikes, Katherine 14            
                                1:00.61 ( )     1:28.54 (27.93)     1:53.36 (24.82)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:55.98    1:54.26   18  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia 14            2) Wolk, Audrey 13                
     3) Lambert, Maya 13                4) Burton, Lillian 13             
                  28.91     1:00.01 (31.10)     1:27.74 (27.73)     1:54.26 (26.52)
 10 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:57.38    1:54.37   14  
     1) Ferguson, Elizabeth 14          2) Kudela, Katie 14               
     3) Fink, Sydney 14                 4) Eaton, Emily 14                
                  29.87     1:02.01 (32.14)     1:29.87 (27.86)     1:54.37 (24.50)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:49.18    1:54.81   12  
     1) Martinson, Kara 14              2) Thome, Paige 13                
     3) Bernardo, Lauren 14             4) Sleime, Leyla 14               
                  29.68     1:09.73 (40.05)     1:29.10 (19.37)     1:54.81 (25.71)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:49.39    1:54.99   10  
     1) Healey, Caroline 13             2) Jennings, Spencer 14           
     3) Mitchell, Elodie 14             4) Djuric, Sara 14                
                  28.77     1:06.84 (38.07)     1:30.07 (23.23)     1:54.99 (24.92)
 13 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:54.04    1:55.03    8  
     1) Kozubowski, Caroline 14         2) Miller, Samantha 14            
     3) Ssengonzi, Rachel 14            4) Kline, Sophia 14               
                  28.17     1:02.40 (34.23)     1:29.85 (27.45)     1:55.03 (25.18)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 1:58.57    1:56.23    6  
     1) Reel, Hannah 13                 2) Vanega, Claudia 13             
     3) Villalobos, Avril 14            4) Grant, Lindsay 13              
                  29.05     1:01.39 (32.34)     1:30.28 (28.89)     1:56.23 (25.95)
 15 Lowes YMCA Lightning Swim Team  'A'               1:58.79    1:56.51    4  
     1) Bellissimo, Sophia 13           2) Betancourt, Amelia 13          
     3) Bush, Savanna 14                4) Scordino, Arianna 14           
                                1:02.10 ( )     1:29.72 (27.62)     1:56.51 (26.79)
 16 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 2:02.80    1:57.13    2  
     1) Patrick, Mckenna 14             2) Sherrill, Raegan 14            
     3) Lee, Emma 13                    4) Kerestes, Katarina 14          
                                1:03.32 ( )     1:31.29 (27.97)     1:57.13 (25.84)
 17 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               1:54.12    1:57.47  
     1) Park, Juyoung 13                2) Smith, Breanna 13              
     3) Corcoran, Makenna 14            4) Brunk, Grace 13                
                  29.31     1:02.26 (32.95)     1:31.36 (29.10)     1:57.47 (26.11)
 18 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    1:56.16    1:58.67  
     1) Schell, Gabrielle 13            2) Williams, Jordan 13            
     3) White, Kaley 14                 4) Brooks, Alexandria 13          
                  29.49     1:03.37 (33.88)     1:32.61 (29.24)     1:58.67 (26.06)
 19 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     1:58.73    2:00.41  
     1) Tilley, Caroline 13             2) Whitt, Jadyn 14                
     3) Teague, Helena 14               4) Yonce, Claire 13               
                                1:04.01 ( )     1:31.34 (27.33)     2:00.41 (29.07)
 20 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       2:00.01    2:00.84  
     1) Perdomo, Capri 13               2) Ivey, Kristen 14               
     3) Bowen, Madison 13               4) Armen, Emily 13                
                                1:04.53 ( )     1:34.61 (30.08)     2:00.84 (26.23)
 21 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           2:04.98    2:01.72  
     1) Wilson, Cameron 13              2) West, Stella 13                
     3) Rivera, Olivia 13               4) Lanier, Lily 14                
                                1:05.03 ( )     1:34.61 (29.58)     2:01.72 (27.11)
 22 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:58.38    2:03.28  
     1) Lack, Emilia 14                 2) Kim, Catherine 14              
     3) Super, Mckenna 13               4) Presley, Amelia 14             
                  31.08     1:05.02 (33.94)     1:36.37 (31.35)     2:03.28 (26.91)
 23 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               2:04.32    2:03.87  
     1) McDonald, Anna 13               2) Kennedy, Laura 13              
     3) Frondoza, Audrianne 14          4) High, Mary 13                  
                                1:08.17 ( )     1:35.93 (27.76)     2:03.87 (27.94)
 24 Nsea Swim  'A'                                    2:08.19    2:05.69  
     1) Eder, Cadence 14                2) Camacho, Eponine 14            
     3) Forbes, Abigail 13              4) Witmer, Keener 13              
                  43.52     1:09.41 (25.89)     1:38.76 (29.35)     2:05.69 (26.93)
 25 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               2:08.94    2:05.88  
     1) Kjar, Ava 13                    2) Towne, Mia 14                  
     3) Koon, Louisa 14                 4) Cunagin, Frances 14            
                  32.19     1:08.62 (36.43)     1:37.83 (29.21)     2:05.88 (28.05)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:51.49   X1:51.69  
     1) Jackson, Claire 14              2) Ivanov, Katherine 14           
     3) Martin, Sydney 14               4) Szczuka, Emma 14               
                  28.25     1:00.93 (32.68)     1:27.64 (26.71)     1:51.69 (24.05)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             1:56.18   X1:53.13  
     1) Bujoreanu, Sophia 13            2) Lindauer, Sophia 14            
     3) Gehrig, Julia 14                4) Floyd, Charley 14              
                  27.99     1:00.34 (32.35)     1:27.53 (27.19)     1:53.13 (25.60)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:52.53   X1:53.18  
     1) Neal, Kayman 13                 2) Rainey, Reagan 13              
     3) Harrison, Katherine 14          4) Benton, Meredith 14            
                  28.47     1:00.08 (31.61)     1:27.65 (27.57)     1:53.18 (25.53)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association  'C'                 2:08.78   X1:55.78  
     1) Hull, Aubrey 13                 2) Freeman, Evelyn 14             
     3) Bozza, Natalie 14               4) Hollmeyer, Abigail 14          
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:29.98 (27.59)     1:55.78 (25.80)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   1:52.65   X1:57.13  
     1) Pyrczak, Aurelia 14             2) Riley, Erin 14                 
     3) Qian, Shakira 13                4) Eward, Ellery 13               
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:31.92 (28.21)     1:57.13 (25.21)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 2:00.07   X1:58.16  
     1) Andrews, Stella 13              2) Johnson, Addison 14            
     3) Tonnessen, Georgia 13           4) Nichols, Cassandra 13          
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)     1:31.84 (28.30)     1:58.16 (26.32)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:40.24    1:37.85   40  
     1) Li, Andrew 14                   2) Juricak, William 14            
     3) Lloyd, Landon 14                4) Jacobs, Chad 14                
                  24.62       51.98 (27.36)     1:15.45 (23.47)     1:37.85 (22.40)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:42.87    1:40.76   34  
     1) Thompson, William 14            2) Dunson, Peter 14               
     3) Commins, Andrew 14              4) Nicholson, Cooper 13           
                  24.08       52.58 (28.50)     1:17.29 (24.71)     1:40.76 (23.47)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:41.96    1:40.80   32  
     1) Wimberly, Jacob 14              2) Delehanty, Jake 14             
     3) Keen, Troy 14                   4) Constantine, Kian 14           
                  25.01       54.36 (29.35)     1:17.96 (23.60)     1:40.80 (22.84)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:39.63    1:41.42   30  
     1) Stoner, Reese 14                2) Wang, Edward 14                
     3) Battaglini, Lucca 14            4) Eischeid, Benjamin 14          
                  25.39       55.64 (30.25)     1:19.13 (23.49)     1:41.42 (22.29)
  5 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:45.49    1:42.56   28  
     1) Marrujo, Max 14                 2) Nye, Grayson 14                
     3) Wiggins, Augustus 14            4) Liu, Darren 13                 
                  26.45       54.59 (28.14)     1:19.41 (24.82)     1:42.56 (23.15)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:45.51    1:43.80   26  
     1) Hill, Aidan 14                  2) Ayers, Alexander 14            
     3) Osman, Max 13                   4) Dunham, Davis 13               
                                  55.72 ( )     1:21.13 (25.41)     1:43.80 (22.67)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:51.04    1:44.34   24  
     1) Spinner, Wiley 13               2) Stallings, Kenneth 14          
     3) Lazaroski, Jack 14              4) Taylor, Brendan 13             
                  26.89       55.99 (29.10)     1:21.14 (25.15)     1:44.34 (23.20)
  8 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  1:44.76    1:44.69   22  
     1) Pifer, Marshall 14              2) Hohm, Nathaniel 13             
     3) Spicer, Zachary 14              4) Harper, James 14               
                  26.16       55.51 (29.35)     1:21.66 (26.15)     1:44.69 (23.03)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:46.63    1:45.29   18  
     1) Degroote, Hudson 13             2) Hetzell, Mason 14              
     3) Watkins, Samuel 14              4) Cady, Christopher 14           
                  26.56       55.60 (29.04)     1:21.31 (25.71)     1:45.29 (23.98)
 10 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:47.25    1:45.41   14  
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 13             2) Petruzzi, Kurt 13              
     3) Harris, John 14                 4) Halicigil, Baran 14            
                  28.51       56.57 (28.06)     1:21.18 (24.61)     1:45.41 (24.23)
 11 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:46.21    1:45.48   12  
     1) Stuck, Evan 14                  2) Durham, William 14             
     3) Langtry, Ryan 14                4) Setzer, Sean 14                
                  26.63       56.24 (29.61)     1:22.19 (25.95)     1:45.48 (23.29)
 12 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:49.72    1:45.72   10  
     1) Seeber, Andrew 14               2) Masneri, David 14              
     3) Brown, Mark 14                  4) Parsons, Riley 13              
                  28.59       56.53 (27.94)     1:21.56 (25.03)     1:45.72 (24.16)
 13 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:46.62    1:46.21    8  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan 14               2) Schoenagel, Matthew 14         
     3) Kehn, Lucas 14                  4) Ison, Luka 14                  
                  27.45       56.57 (29.12)     1:23.38 (26.81)     1:46.21 (22.83)
 14 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:52.43    1:46.49    6  
     1) Bennison, James 14              2) Smith, Zack 13                 
     3) Marsteiner, Matthew 13          4) Davidson, Aaron 13             
                  26.28       57.22 (30.94)     1:21.59 (24.37)     1:46.49 (24.90)
 15 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                1:49.21    1:47.15    4  
     1) Keleher, Michael 14             2) Clayton, William 14            
     3) Walcott, Benjamin 13            4) Davis, Seth 14                 
                  27.49       56.50 (29.01)     1:22.85 (26.35)     1:47.15 (24.30)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:51.39    1:47.16    2  
     1) Cartagena, Aidan 13             2) Papaioannou, Christo 14        
     3) Cayer, Connor 14                4) Maxey, Stone 14                
                  28.69       58.93 (30.24)     1:24.23 (25.30)     1:47.16 (22.93)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:53.35    1:48.08  
     1) Smith, Christian 13             2) Vonweihe, Owen 14              
     3) Vincent, William 14             4) Purcell, Reiley 14             
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:24.01 (25.92)     1:48.08 (24.07)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  1:53.40    1:49.17  
     1) Liu, Alan 13                    2) Peck, Connor 13                
     3) Sullivan, Eric 14               4) McGee, Connor 13               
                  28.31       58.74 (30.43)     1:25.05 (26.31)     1:49.17 (24.12)
 19 Carolina Aquatic Team  'A'                        1:58.73    1:50.87  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 14         2) Schonwalder, Otto 14           
     3) Pritchard, Benjamin 14          4) Gerend, Asa 14                 
                  27.77       59.71 (31.94)     1:26.90 (27.19)     1:50.87 (23.97)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 1:53.69    1:53.83  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 14             2) Villalobos, Adrian 13          
     3) Kempf, Mason 14                 4) Lesser, Aidan 14               
                  28.34       59.62 (31.28)     1:28.24 (28.62)     1:53.83 (25.59)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:49.40   X1:43.80  
     1) Bartee, Granger 13              2) Delmar, Benjamin 14            
     3) Heisig, Charles 14              4) Kroll, John 13                 
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)     1:20.87 (25.87)     1:43.80 (22.93)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             1:50.64   X1:45.54  
     1) Glassner, George 14             2) Mumford, Colin 14              
     3) Prabhu, Evan 13                 4) Haywood, Jack 14               
                  27.74       56.89 (29.15)     1:22.88 (25.99)     1:45.54 (22.66)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:49.86   X1:45.68  
     1) Reilly, Owen 14                 2) Li, Daniel 14                  
     3) Yang, Andrew 14                 4) Cindric, Goran 13              
                  27.81       56.39 (28.58)     1:22.26 (25.87)     1:45.68 (23.42)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   1:50.30   X1:48.25  
     1) Tangeman, Brady 14              2) Allen, Aidan 13                
     3) Artman, Nicholas 14             4) Wade, Colton 14                
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:24.61 (26.77)     1:48.25 (23.64)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh  'C'                           1:53.87   X1:53.40  
     1) Arens, Justin 13                2) Penny, Saylor 13               
     3) Markoski, James 14              4) Tuttle, Wilson 14              
                  28.64     1:00.25 (31.61)     1:28.36 (28.11)     1:53.40 (25.04)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association  'C'                 1:59.84   X1:58.40  
     1) Tsang, Teeven 14                2) Kightlinger, Evan 14           
     3) Lisi, Ian 14                    4) Malone, Samuel 13              
                  30.06     1:02.80 (32.74)     1:31.58 (28.78)     1:58.40 (26.82)
 -- Sailfish Aquatics  'A'                            1:44.10         DQ  
     1) Sypolt, Owen 14                 2) Vadapalli, Bhargav 14          
     3) Bradshaw, Lane 14               4) Solvason, Connor 14            
                  26.90       56.74 (29.84)     1:19.75 (23.01)          DQ (23.06)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached          17:19.99   16:55.41   20  
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)     1:28.12 (30.64)     1:59.13 (31.01)
        2:29.38 (30.25)     3:00.04 (30.66)     3:30.64 (30.60)     4:01.48 (30.84)
        4:32.14 (30.66)     5:02.99 (30.85)     5:33.66 (30.67)     6:04.37 (30.71)
        6:35.51 (31.14)     7:06.65 (31.14)     7:37.40 (30.75)     8:08.51 (31.11)
        8:39.48 (30.97)     9:10.57 (31.09)     9:41.65 (31.08)    10:12.93 (31.28)
       10:43.64 (30.71)    11:14.59 (30.95)    11:45.68 (31.09)    12:16.57 (30.89)
       12:48.01 (31.44)    13:19.50 (31.49)    13:51.44 (31.94)    14:22.54 (31.10)
       14:53.59 (31.05)    15:24.76 (31.17)    15:55.85 (31.09)    16:26.47 (30.62)
       16:55.41 (28.94)
  2 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                 17:33.44   17:06.12   17  
                  27.59       57.88 (30.29)     1:28.68 (30.80)     1:59.90 (31.22)
        2:31.18 (31.28)     3:02.64 (31.46)     3:34.16 (31.52)     4:05.61 (31.45)
        4:37.36 (31.75)     5:08.84 (31.48)     5:40.55 (31.71)     6:12.20 (31.65)
        6:43.93 (31.73)     7:15.31 (31.38)     7:46.69 (31.38)     8:18.02 (31.33)
        8:49.58 (31.56)     9:20.82 (31.24)     9:52.11 (31.29)    10:23.21 (31.10)
       10:54.63 (31.42)    11:25.80 (31.17)    11:56.59 (30.79)    12:27.64 (31.05)
       12:58.90 (31.26)    13:30.17 (31.27)    14:01.46 (31.29)    14:32.89 (31.43)
       15:04.22 (31.33)    15:35.55 (31.33)    16:06.62 (31.07)    16:37.24 (30.62)
       17:06.12 (28.88)
  3 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                17:30.21   17:15.24   16  
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)     1:28.54 (30.98)     1:59.57 (31.03)
        2:30.43 (30.86)     3:01.56 (31.13)     3:32.72 (31.16)     4:03.87 (31.15)
        4:35.30 (31.43)     5:06.59 (31.29)     5:38.20 (31.61)     6:09.50 (31.30)
        6:41.02 (31.52)     7:12.56 (31.54)     7:43.97 (31.41)     8:15.32 (31.35)
        8:46.91 (31.59)     9:18.57 (31.66)     9:50.22 (31.65)    10:21.87 (31.65)
       10:53.60 (31.73)    11:25.48 (31.88)    11:57.40 (31.92)    12:29.33 (31.93)
       13:01.19 (31.86)    13:32.79 (31.60)    14:04.84 (32.05)    14:36.58 (31.74)
       15:08.49 (31.91)    15:40.49 (32.00)    16:12.39 (31.90)    16:44.31 (31.92)
       17:15.24 (30.93)
  4 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                 18:04.51   17:50.52   15  
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)     1:32.40 (32.32)     2:04.72 (32.32)
        2:37.01 (32.29)     3:09.49 (32.48)     3:42.14 (32.65)     4:14.64 (32.50)
        4:47.32 (32.68)     5:19.56 (32.24)     5:52.00 (32.44)     6:24.53 (32.53)
        6:56.99 (32.46)     7:29.49 (32.50)     8:02.15 (32.66)     8:34.84 (32.69)
        9:07.24 (32.40)     9:39.59 (32.35)    10:12.26 (32.67)    10:44.94 (32.68)
       11:17.68 (32.74)    11:50.40 (32.72)    12:23.18 (32.78)    12:56.04 (32.86)
       13:28.81 (32.77)    14:01.63 (32.82)    14:34.51 (32.88)    15:07.55 (33.04)
       15:40.12 (32.57)    16:12.87 (32.75)    16:45.96 (33.09)    17:18.79 (32.83)
       17:50.52 (31.73)
  5 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                 17:38.07   17:54.11   14  
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:32.25 (32.27)     2:04.76 (32.51)
        2:37.22 (32.46)     3:09.62 (32.40)     3:42.18 (32.56)     4:14.76 (32.58)
        4:47.68 (32.92)     5:20.40 (32.72)     5:52.86 (32.46)     6:25.43 (32.57)
        6:58.19 (32.76)     7:31.12 (32.93)     8:03.97 (32.85)     8:36.60 (32.63)
        9:09.21 (32.61)     9:42.12 (32.91)    10:15.01 (32.89)    10:47.79 (32.78)
       11:20.95 (33.16)    11:53.84 (32.89)    12:26.63 (32.79)    12:59.51 (32.88)
       13:32.42 (32.91)    14:05.39 (32.97)    14:38.37 (32.98)    15:11.24 (32.87)
       15:44.15 (32.91)    16:16.89 (32.74)    16:49.68 (32.79)    17:22.24 (32.56)
       17:54.11 (31.87)
  6 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                 18:09.37   17:57.42   13  
                  29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)     1:36.01 (33.62)     2:09.43 (33.42)
        2:42.64 (33.21)     3:15.69 (33.05)     3:48.88 (33.19)     4:22.13 (33.25)
        4:55.12 (32.99)     5:28.03 (32.91)     6:01.10 (33.07)     6:34.20 (33.10)
        7:07.02 (32.82)     7:39.84 (32.82)     8:12.72 (32.88)     8:45.89 (33.17)
        9:18.85 (32.96)     9:51.41 (32.56)    10:24.44 (33.03)    10:57.18 (32.74)
       11:30.08 (32.90)    12:02.84 (32.76)    12:35.79 (32.95)    13:08.53 (32.74)
       13:40.96 (32.43)    14:13.65 (32.69)    14:46.25 (32.60)    15:18.81 (32.56)
       15:51.12 (32.31)    16:23.56 (32.44)    16:55.81 (32.25)    17:27.12 (31.31)
       17:57.42 (30.30)
  7 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                 18:12.77   18:11.78   12  
                  30.10     1:01.91 (31.81)     1:34.06 (32.15)     2:06.63 (32.57)
        2:39.21 (32.58)     3:12.44 (33.23)     3:45.68 (33.24)     4:18.85 (33.17)
        4:52.06 (33.21)     5:25.44 (33.38)     5:58.55 (33.11)     6:32.24 (33.69)
        7:05.76 (33.52)     7:39.18 (33.42)     8:12.68 (33.50)     8:45.96 (33.28)
        9:19.72 (33.76)     9:53.85 (34.13)    10:27.52 (33.67)    11:00.97 (33.45)
       11:34.71 (33.74)    12:08.22 (33.51)    12:41.05 (32.83)    13:14.55 (33.50)
       13:48.04 (33.49)    14:21.23 (33.19)    14:54.54 (33.31)    15:28.10 (33.56)
       16:01.42 (33.32)    16:34.77 (33.35)    17:07.55 (32.78)    17:40.12 (32.57)
       18:11.78 (31.66)
  8 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                 18:50.65   18:16.87   11  
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)     1:34.43 (32.85)     2:07.32 (32.89)
        2:40.59 (33.27)     3:13.93 (33.34)     3:47.25 (33.32)     4:20.41 (33.16)
        4:53.33 (32.92)     5:26.23 (32.90)     5:59.22 (32.99)     6:32.42 (33.20)
        7:05.60 (33.18)     7:38.92 (33.32)     8:12.16 (33.24)     8:45.53 (33.37)
        9:19.02 (33.49)     9:52.28 (33.26)    10:25.74 (33.46)    10:59.19 (33.45)
       11:32.61 (33.42)    12:06.21 (33.60)    12:39.71 (33.50)    13:13.68 (33.97)
       13:47.39 (33.71)    14:21.13 (33.74)    14:54.74 (33.61)    15:28.57 (33.83)
       16:02.48 (33.91)    16:36.34 (33.86)    17:10.28 (33.94)    17:44.05 (33.77)
       18:16.87 (32.82)
  9 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                 10:50.82   18:21.39    9  
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)     1:37.21 (33.24)     2:10.38 (33.17)
        2:43.42 (33.04)     3:16.37 (32.95)     3:49.48 (33.11)     4:23.20 (33.72)
        4:56.51 (33.31)     5:29.90 (33.39)     6:03.46 (33.56)     6:36.92 (33.46)
        7:10.28 (33.36)     7:43.76 (33.48)     8:17.33 (33.57)     8:50.74 (33.41)
        9:24.22 (33.48)     9:57.83 (33.61)    10:31.86 (34.03)    11:05.67 (33.81)
       11:38.98 (33.31)    12:12.89 (33.91)    12:46.75 (33.86)    13:20.92 (34.17)
       13:54.59 (33.67)    14:28.83 (34.24)    15:02.40 (33.57)    15:35.99 (33.59)
       16:09.85 (33.86)    16:43.15 (33.30)    17:16.73 (33.58)    17:49.79 (33.06)
       18:21.39 (31.60)
 10 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                 18:25.92   18:22.67    7  
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:34.74 (32.87)     2:07.46 (32.72)
        2:40.59 (33.13)     3:13.91 (33.32)     3:47.67 (33.76)     4:21.42 (33.75)
        4:55.28 (33.86)     5:29.18 (33.90)     6:02.95 (33.77)     6:36.86 (33.91)
        7:10.56 (33.70)     7:44.20 (33.64)     8:17.92 (33.72)     8:51.57 (33.65)
        9:25.27 (33.70)     9:59.05 (33.78)    10:32.84 (33.79)    11:06.49 (33.65)
       11:40.04 (33.55)    12:13.63 (33.59)    12:47.32 (33.69)    13:20.70 (33.38)
       13:54.55 (33.85)    14:28.06 (33.51)    15:01.90 (33.84)    15:35.76 (33.86)
       16:09.35 (33.59)    16:43.07 (33.72)    17:17.20 (34.13)    17:50.68 (33.48)
       18:22.67 (31.99)
 11 Falise, Grace             14 CAT                 18:57.48   18:23.76    6  
                  28.72     1:01.27 (32.55)     1:34.54 (33.27)     2:07.51 (32.97)
        2:40.71 (33.20)     3:13.86 (33.15)     3:47.23 (33.37)     4:20.72 (33.49)
        4:54.67 (33.95)     5:28.34 (33.67)     6:02.11 (33.77)     6:35.96 (33.85)
        7:09.72 (33.76)     7:43.61 (33.89)     8:17.26 (33.65)     8:51.42 (34.16)
        9:24.84 (33.42)     9:58.74 (33.90)    10:32.37 (33.63)    11:06.06 (33.69)
       11:39.93 (33.87)    12:13.74 (33.81)    12:47.71 (33.97)    13:21.71 (34.00)
       13:55.47 (33.76)    14:29.35 (33.88)    15:03.16 (33.81)    15:36.81 (33.65)
       16:10.80 (33.99)    16:44.31 (33.51)    17:17.97 (33.66)    17:51.53 (33.56)
       18:23.76 (32.23)
 12 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                11:07.22   18:27.50    5  
                  30.63     1:04.59 (33.96)     1:38.56 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.38)
        2:46.62 (33.68)     3:20.79 (34.17)     3:54.86 (34.07)     4:28.86 (34.00)
        5:03.07 (34.21)     5:37.23 (34.16)     6:11.33 (34.10)     6:45.35 (34.02)
        7:19.15 (33.80)     7:53.29 (34.14)     8:27.32 (34.03)     9:01.13 (33.81)
        9:35.24 (34.11)    10:09.45 (34.21)    10:43.22 (33.77)    11:16.46 (33.24)
       11:50.22 (33.76)    12:24.12 (33.90)    12:57.62 (33.50)    13:30.96 (33.34)
       14:04.48 (33.52)    14:38.08 (33.60)    15:11.83 (33.75)    15:45.37 (33.54)
       16:18.61 (33.24)    16:51.82 (33.21)    17:25.23 (33.41)    17:58.11 (32.88)
       18:27.50 (29.39)
 13 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                19:23.90L  18:27.64    4  
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:38.97 (34.38)     2:13.25 (34.28)
        2:47.32 (34.07)     3:21.49 (34.17)     3:55.62 (34.13)     4:29.69 (34.07)
        5:03.68 (33.99)     5:37.68 (34.00)     6:11.61 (33.93)     6:45.75 (34.14)
        7:19.74 (33.99)     7:53.54 (33.80)     8:27.45 (33.91)     9:01.70 (34.25)
        9:35.93 (34.23)    10:09.49 (33.56)    10:43.50 (34.01)    11:16.82 (33.32)
       11:50.59 (33.77)    12:24.15 (33.56)    12:57.89 (33.74)    13:31.55 (33.66)
       14:05.15 (33.60)    14:38.35 (33.20)    15:12.07 (33.72)    15:45.67 (33.60)
       16:18.83 (33.16)    16:51.95 (33.12)    17:25.41 (33.46)    17:58.39 (32.98)
       18:27.64 (29.25)
 14 Oettinger, Claire         14 ATOM                19:03.77   18:29.78    3  
                  30.81     1:03.96 (33.15)     1:37.91 (33.95)     2:11.79 (33.88)
        2:45.22 (33.43)     3:18.45 (33.23)     3:51.84 (33.39)     4:25.62 (33.78)
        4:59.50 (33.88)     5:33.26 (33.76)     6:07.16 (33.90)     6:40.87 (33.71)
        7:14.77 (33.90)     7:48.12 (33.35)     8:21.86 (33.74)     8:55.83 (33.97)
        9:29.78 (33.95)    10:03.63 (33.85)    10:37.41 (33.78)    11:11.20 (33.79)
       11:45.19 (33.99)    12:19.05 (33.86)    12:52.55 (33.50)    13:26.48 (33.93)
       14:00.38 (33.90)    14:34.20 (33.82)    15:08.13 (33.93)    15:42.29 (34.16)
       16:16.07 (33.78)    16:49.72 (33.65)    17:23.44 (33.72)    17:56.96 (33.52)
       18:29.78 (32.82)
 15 Ssengonzi, Rachel         14 MOR                 19:02.81   18:30.49    2  
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:37.06 (33.70)     2:10.79 (33.73)
        2:44.47 (33.68)     3:18.31 (33.84)     3:52.36 (34.05)     4:26.36 (34.00)
        5:00.22 (33.86)     5:34.38 (34.16)     6:08.37 (33.99)     6:42.36 (33.99)
        7:16.48 (34.12)     7:50.58 (34.10)     8:24.61 (34.03)     8:58.33 (33.72)
        9:32.45 (34.12)    10:06.40 (33.95)    10:40.32 (33.92)    11:13.93 (33.61)
       11:47.78 (33.85)    12:21.80 (34.02)    12:55.63 (33.83)    13:29.80 (34.17)
       14:03.46 (33.66)    14:37.16 (33.70)    15:10.89 (33.73)    15:45.08 (34.19)
       16:18.66 (33.58)    16:52.09 (33.43)    17:25.81 (33.72)    17:58.83 (33.02)
       18:30.49 (31.66)
 16 Kjar, Ava                 13 WNCY                18:36.56   18:32.12    1  
                  29.60     1:02.33 (32.73)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:08.66 (33.30)
        2:42.05 (33.39)     3:15.93 (33.88)     3:49.89 (33.96)     4:23.30 (33.41)
        4:57.03 (33.73)     5:30.90 (33.87)     6:04.68 (33.78)     6:38.80 (34.12)
        7:12.61 (33.81)     7:46.60 (33.99)     8:20.53 (33.93)     8:54.31 (33.78)
        9:28.43 (34.12)    10:02.48 (34.05)    10:36.55 (34.07)    11:10.63 (34.08)
       11:44.86 (34.23)    12:18.83 (33.97)    12:53.43 (34.60)    13:27.64 (34.21)
       14:01.84 (34.20)    14:36.00 (34.16)    15:10.09 (34.09)    15:44.01 (33.92)
       16:18.28 (34.27)    16:51.86 (33.58)    17:25.40 (33.54)    17:59.46 (34.06)
       18:32.12 (32.66)
 17 Becker, Kailyn            14 TAC                 18:56.03   18:38.89  
                  29.89     1:03.59 (33.70)     1:37.55 (33.96)     2:11.46 (33.91)
        2:45.33 (33.87)     3:18.88 (33.55)     3:52.71 (33.83)     4:26.63 (33.92)
        5:00.60 (33.97)     5:34.58 (33.98)     6:08.38 (33.80)     6:42.61 (34.23)
        7:16.76 (34.15)     7:51.03 (34.27)     8:25.44 (34.41)     8:59.30 (33.86)
        9:33.68 (34.38)    10:07.80 (34.12)    10:41.94 (34.14)    11:16.04 (34.10)
       11:49.97 (33.93)    12:24.36 (34.39)    12:57.79 (33.43)    13:31.75 (33.96)
       14:05.87 (34.12)    14:39.86 (33.99)    15:13.87 (34.01)    15:48.16 (34.29)
       16:21.75 (33.59)    16:56.28 (34.53)    17:31.08 (34.80)    18:05.92 (34.84)
       18:38.89 (32.97)
 18 Karlson, Erika            14 TAC                 18:42.86   18:42.36  
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:38.04 (33.97)     2:11.96 (33.92)
        2:46.19 (34.23)     3:20.00 (33.81)     3:54.15 (34.15)     4:28.49 (34.34)
        5:02.38 (33.89)     5:36.12 (33.74)     6:10.14 (34.02)     6:44.26 (34.12)
        7:18.65 (34.39)     7:52.74 (34.09)     8:26.85 (34.11)     9:00.83 (33.98)
        9:35.20 (34.37)    10:09.26 (34.06)    10:43.17 (33.91)    11:16.93 (33.76)
       11:51.12 (34.19)    12:25.40 (34.28)    12:59.06 (33.66)    13:33.25 (34.19)
       14:07.53 (34.28)    14:41.58 (34.05)    15:16.21 (34.63)    15:50.86 (34.65)
       16:25.30 (34.44)    16:59.61 (34.31)    17:34.22 (34.61)    18:08.88 (34.66)
       18:42.36 (33.48)
 19 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                19:10.34   18:52.93  
                  31.20     1:04.65 (33.45)     1:38.29 (33.64)     2:12.53 (34.24)
        2:46.87 (34.34)     3:21.24 (34.37)     3:55.34 (34.10)     4:29.86 (34.52)
        5:03.88 (34.02)     5:38.31 (34.43)     6:12.35 (34.04)     6:46.80 (34.45)
        7:21.19 (34.39)     7:55.50 (34.31)     8:29.98 (34.48)     9:04.52 (34.54)
        9:39.16 (34.64)    10:13.87 (34.71)    10:48.55 (34.68)    11:23.21 (34.66)
       11:58.05 (34.84)    12:32.80 (34.75)    13:07.62 (34.82)    13:42.06 (34.44)
       14:16.62 (34.56)    14:51.10 (34.48)    15:25.47 (34.37)    15:59.89 (34.42)
       16:34.38 (34.49)    17:08.83 (34.45)    17:43.76 (34.93)    18:18.62 (34.86)
       18:52.93 (34.31)
 20 Briggs, Reese             13 MAC                 19:16.82   18:57.59  
                  30.36     1:03.81 (33.45)     1:37.84 (34.03)     2:12.16 (34.32)
        2:46.74 (34.58)     3:21.30 (34.56)     3:56.06 (34.76)     4:30.70 (34.64)
        5:05.18 (34.48)     5:40.07 (34.89)     6:14.99 (34.92)     6:50.08 (35.09)
        7:24.66 (34.58)     7:59.31 (34.65)     8:34.19 (34.88)     9:09.34 (35.15)
        9:44.36 (35.02)    10:19.55 (35.19)    10:54.23 (34.68)    11:29.27 (35.04)
       12:04.16 (34.89)    12:39.05 (34.89)    13:13.78 (34.73)    13:48.76 (34.98)
       14:23.68 (34.92)    14:58.20 (34.52)    15:32.97 (34.77)    16:07.89 (34.92)
       16:42.09 (34.20)    17:16.93 (34.84)    17:50.94 (34.01)    18:24.66 (33.72)
       18:57.59 (32.93)
 21 Zimnitskaya, Yana         14 TAC                 11:13.31   19:00.53  
                  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)     1:35.28 (32.91)     2:08.48 (33.20)
        2:42.42 (33.94)     3:16.16 (33.74)     3:50.63 (34.47)     4:25.83 (35.20)
        5:00.99 (35.16)     5:35.77 (34.78)     6:10.36 (34.59)     6:44.71 (34.35)
        7:20.40 (35.69)     7:55.09 (34.69)     8:29.72 (34.63)     9:03.91 (34.19)
        9:40.19 (36.28)    10:15.73 (35.54)    10:51.33 (35.60)    11:26.21 (34.88)
       12:02.36 (36.15)    12:37.86 (35.50)    13:14.30 (36.44)    13:49.96 (35.66)
       14:24.20 (34.24)    15:00.21 (36.01)    15:35.64 (35.43)    16:11.08 (35.44)
       16:45.48 (34.40)    17:21.63 (36.15)    17:57.68 (36.05)    18:29.74 (32.06)
       19:00.53 (30.79)
 22 Patrick, Mckenna          14 MSA                 11:21.62   19:00.76  
                  30.96     1:05.19 (34.23)     1:39.59 (34.40)     2:14.41 (34.82)
        2:49.58 (35.17)     3:24.93 (35.35)     4:00.52 (35.59)     4:35.55 (35.03)
        5:10.84 (35.29)     5:46.56 (35.72)     6:22.02 (35.46)     6:57.06 (35.04)
        7:32.65 (35.59)     8:08.24 (35.59)     8:43.29 (35.05)     9:18.53 (35.24)
        9:53.94 (35.41)    10:29.28 (35.34)    11:04.32 (35.04)    11:39.25 (34.93)
       12:14.30 (35.05)    12:49.62 (35.32)    13:24.41 (34.79)    13:59.31 (34.90)
       14:33.62 (34.31)    15:07.73 (34.11)    15:42.61 (34.88)    16:17.26 (34.65)
       16:51.09 (33.83)    17:25.54 (34.45)    17:58.63 (33.09)    18:30.35 (31.72)
       19:00.76 (30.41)
 23 Eckert, Charlotte         13 MAC                 19:10.07   19:11.80  
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)     1:37.51 (34.00)     2:12.20 (34.69)
        2:47.26 (35.06)     3:22.40 (35.14)     3:57.59 (35.19)     4:32.86 (35.27)
        5:08.35 (35.49)     5:44.09 (35.74)     6:19.47 (35.38)     6:54.97 (35.50)
        7:30.38 (35.41)     8:05.92 (35.54)     8:41.49 (35.57)     9:16.84 (35.35)
        9:52.28 (35.44)    10:27.55 (35.27)    11:02.32 (34.77)    11:37.82 (35.50)
       12:12.52 (34.70)    12:47.62 (35.10)    13:22.51 (34.89)    13:58.19 (35.68)
       14:33.36 (35.17)    15:08.70 (35.34)    15:44.04 (35.34)    16:19.67 (35.63)
       16:54.66 (34.99)    17:29.36 (34.70)    18:04.99 (35.63)    18:39.72 (34.73)
       19:11.80 (32.08)
 -- Kenney, Carolynn          14 RSA                 11:18.82   19:21.51  
                  29.76     1:02.74 (32.98)     1:36.67 (33.93)     2:11.44 (34.77)
        2:46.20 (34.76)     3:21.19 (34.99)     3:56.72 (35.53)     4:32.30 (35.58)
        5:07.56 (35.26)     5:42.78 (35.22)     6:18.09 (35.31)     6:53.40 (35.31)
        7:28.90 (35.50)     8:03.66 (34.76)     8:38.69 (35.03)     9:13.95 (35.26)
        9:49.27 (35.32)    10:24.45 (35.18)    10:59.31 (34.86)    11:35.04 (35.73)
       12:11.29 (36.25)    12:47.66 (36.37)    13:23.19 (35.53)    13:59.04 (35.85)
       14:34.30 (35.26)    15:09.91 (35.61)    15:46.21 (36.30)    16:22.56 (36.35)
       16:58.16 (35.60)    17:34.80 (36.64)    18:11.73 (36.93)    18:47.52 (35.79)
       19:21.51 (33.99)
 -- Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                 11:18.61   19:23.43  
                  32.75     1:07.46 (34.71)     1:42.67 (35.21)     2:18.30 (35.63)
        2:53.75 (35.45)     3:29.04 (35.29)     4:04.60 (35.56)     4:40.25 (35.65)
        5:15.46 (35.21)     5:51.17 (35.71)     6:26.37 (35.20)     7:01.78 (35.41)
        7:37.16 (35.38)     8:12.54 (35.38)     8:47.91 (35.37)     9:23.08 (35.17)
        9:58.40 (35.32)    10:34.09 (35.69)    11:09.25 (35.16)    11:44.48 (35.23)
       12:20.22 (35.74)    12:55.64 (35.42)    13:31.00 (35.36)    14:06.43 (35.43)
       14:41.84 (35.41)    15:17.56 (35.72)    15:52.85 (35.29)    16:28.22 (35.37)
       17:03.67 (35.45)    17:39.23 (35.56)    18:14.53 (35.30)    18:49.38 (34.85)
       19:23.43 (34.05)
 -- Sipper, Maya              13 NCAC                11:15.20   19:25.39  
                  30.72     1:04.41 (33.69)     1:39.06 (34.65)     2:14.10 (35.04)
        2:50.12 (36.02)     3:25.59 (35.47)     4:00.74 (35.15)     4:36.96 (36.22)
        5:11.84 (34.88)     5:47.64 (35.80)     6:23.25 (35.61)     6:59.27 (36.02)
        7:35.05 (35.78)     8:10.89 (35.84)     8:47.23 (36.34)     9:22.51 (35.28)
        9:58.22 (35.71)    10:34.10 (35.88)    11:09.76 (35.66)    11:45.97 (36.21)
       12:21.66 (35.69)    12:57.89 (36.23)    13:33.32 (35.43)    14:09.47 (36.15)
       14:45.03 (35.56)    15:21.25 (36.22)    15:56.36 (35.11)    16:32.25 (35.89)
       17:08.15 (35.90)    17:43.09 (34.94)    18:18.45 (35.36)    18:52.89 (34.44)
       19:25.39 (32.50)
 -- Turner, Julia             13 WAVE                19:06.61   19:35.63  
                  31.52     1:05.72 (34.20)     1:40.43 (34.71)     2:15.78 (35.35)
        2:51.27 (35.49)     3:26.22 (34.95)     4:00.67 (34.45)     4:35.24 (34.57)
        5:10.88 (35.64)     5:46.34 (35.46)     6:21.41 (35.07)     6:56.38 (34.97)
        7:32.24 (35.86)     8:07.37 (35.13)     8:42.95 (35.58)     9:18.64 (35.69)
        9:55.33 (36.69)    10:31.37 (36.04)    11:07.70 (36.33)    11:44.34 (36.64)
       12:20.86 (36.52)    12:57.90 (37.04)    13:34.48 (36.58)    14:11.49 (37.01)
       14:48.23 (36.74)    15:24.88 (36.65)    16:01.24 (36.36)    16:37.69 (36.45)
       17:13.38 (35.69)    17:49.26 (35.88)    18:25.70 (36.44)    19:00.88 (35.18)
       19:35.63 (34.75)
 -- Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                 19:12.60   19:36.43  
                  30.45     1:04.63 (34.18)     1:39.22 (34.59)     2:14.88 (35.66)
        2:50.03 (35.15)     3:25.94 (35.91)     4:01.84 (35.90)     4:37.33 (35.49)
        5:12.16 (34.83)     5:48.18 (36.02)     6:24.65 (36.47)     7:01.37 (36.72)
        7:37.27 (35.90)     8:12.71 (35.44)     8:48.77 (36.06)     9:25.56 (36.79)
       10:02.17 (36.61)    10:38.18 (36.01)    11:14.81 (36.63)    11:50.77 (35.96)
       12:27.16 (36.39)    13:03.71 (36.55)    13:39.95 (36.24)    14:16.62 (36.67)
       14:52.82 (36.20)    15:29.01 (36.19)    16:04.93 (35.92)    16:41.22 (36.29)
       17:17.50 (36.28)    17:53.33 (35.83)    18:28.43 (35.10)    19:02.87 (34.44)
       19:36.43 (33.56)
 -- Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                 17:50.82        DFS  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                16:30.34   16:17.83   20  
                                  55.81 ( )     1:25.15 (29.34)     1:54.37 (29.22)
        2:23.79 (29.42)     2:53.35 (29.56)     3:22.77 (29.42)     3:52.41 (29.64)
        4:21.85 (29.44)     4:51.61 (29.76)     5:21.58 (29.97)     5:51.42 (29.84)
        6:21.54 (30.12)     6:51.47 (29.93)     7:21.69 (30.22)     7:51.66 (29.97)
        8:21.73 (30.07)     8:51.46 (29.73)     9:21.62 (30.16)     9:51.61 (29.99)
       10:21.80 (30.19)    10:52.05 (30.25)    11:22.43 (30.38)    11:52.61 (30.18)
       12:22.43 (29.82)    12:52.20 (29.77)    13:22.02 (29.82)    13:51.38 (29.36)
       14:20.91 (29.53)    14:50.32 (29.41)    15:19.66 (29.34)    15:49.15 (29.49)
       16:17.83 (28.68)
  2 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                10:10.12   16:23.51   17  
                  26.65       55.93 (29.28)     1:26.09 (30.16)     1:55.95 (29.86)
        2:25.88 (29.93)     2:55.66 (29.78)     3:25.53 (29.87)     3:55.64 (30.11)
        4:25.78 (30.14)     4:55.95 (30.17)     5:26.08 (30.13)     5:56.08 (30.00)
        6:26.04 (29.96)     6:56.24 (30.20)     7:26.26 (30.02)     7:56.27 (30.01)
        8:26.47 (30.20)     8:56.61 (30.14)     9:26.65 (30.04)     9:56.34 (29.69)
       10:26.16 (29.82)    10:55.90 (29.74)    11:25.81 (29.91)    11:55.66 (29.85)
       12:25.79 (30.13)    12:55.76 (29.97)    13:25.82 (30.06)    13:55.92 (30.10)
       14:25.88 (29.96)    14:56.00 (30.12)    15:26.07 (30.07)    15:55.39 (29.32)
       16:23.51 (28.12)
  3 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  9:45.04   16:25.12   16  
                  26.04       54.89 (28.85)     1:25.56 (30.67)     1:56.11 (30.55)
        2:26.12 (30.01)     2:56.50 (30.38)     3:27.20 (30.70)     3:57.57 (30.37)
        4:28.37 (30.80)     4:59.13 (30.76)     5:29.50 (30.37)     6:00.05 (30.55)
        6:30.83 (30.78)     7:01.69 (30.86)     7:32.33 (30.64)     8:02.97 (30.64)
        8:33.52 (30.55)     9:03.89 (30.37)     9:34.34 (30.45)    10:04.62 (30.28)
       10:34.84 (30.22)    11:04.75 (29.91)    11:34.57 (29.82)    12:04.43 (29.86)
       12:33.75 (29.32)    13:03.63 (29.88)    13:33.04 (29.41)    14:02.35 (29.31)
       14:31.73 (29.38)    15:01.10 (29.37)    15:29.99 (28.89)    15:58.34 (28.35)
       16:25.12 (26.78)
  4 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                17:35.09   16:33.49   15  
                                  56.93 ( )     1:27.37 (30.44)     1:57.36 (29.99)
        2:27.57 (30.21)     2:57.92 (30.35)     3:27.97 (30.05)     3:58.03 (30.06)
        4:28.09 (30.06)     4:58.47 (30.38)     5:28.69 (30.22)     5:59.00 (30.31)
        6:29.01 (30.01)     6:59.39 (30.38)     7:29.76 (30.37)     8:00.08 (30.32)
        8:30.45 (30.37)     9:00.65 (30.20)     9:30.70 (30.05)    10:00.81 (30.11)
       10:31.18 (30.37)    11:01.34 (30.16)    11:31.48 (30.14)    12:01.47 (29.99)
       12:31.85 (30.38)    13:01.90 (30.05)    13:32.56 (30.66)    14:02.77 (30.21)
       14:33.29 (30.52)    15:03.66 (30.37)    15:33.71 (30.05)    16:04.10 (30.39)
       16:33.49 (29.39)
  5 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                 17:15.16   16:39.44   14  
                                  55.82 ( )     1:25.51 (29.69)     1:55.46 (29.95)
        2:25.23 (29.77)     2:55.72 (30.49)     3:25.89 (30.17)     3:56.32 (30.43)
        4:26.96 (30.64)     4:57.74 (30.78)     5:28.54 (30.80)     5:59.24 (30.70)
        6:30.12 (30.88)     7:00.89 (30.77)     7:31.57 (30.68)     8:02.21 (30.64)
        8:32.94 (30.73)     9:03.44 (30.50)     9:33.93 (30.49)    10:04.71 (30.78)
       10:35.41 (30.70)    11:05.86 (30.45)    11:36.32 (30.46)    12:07.26 (30.94)
       12:37.81 (30.55)    13:08.29 (30.48)    13:39.32 (31.03)    14:10.02 (30.70)
       14:40.92 (30.90)    15:11.03 (30.11)    15:41.02 (29.99)    16:10.64 (29.62)
       16:39.44 (28.80)
  6 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                 16:38.76   16:41.81   13  
                                  57.59 ( )     1:28.58 (30.99)     1:59.65 (31.07)
        2:30.90 (31.25)     3:02.11 (31.21)     3:33.10 (30.99)     4:04.06 (30.96)
        4:35.52 (31.46)     5:06.25 (30.73)     5:36.63 (30.38)     6:07.28 (30.65)
        6:37.68 (30.40)     7:08.04 (30.36)     7:38.33 (30.29)     8:08.24 (29.91)
        8:38.59 (30.35)     9:09.17 (30.58)     9:39.82 (30.65)    10:10.75 (30.93)
       10:41.62 (30.87)    11:11.91 (30.29)    11:42.57 (30.66)    12:13.16 (30.59)
       12:43.77 (30.61)    13:14.40 (30.63)    13:44.93 (30.53)    14:14.74 (29.81)
       14:44.63 (29.89)    15:14.68 (30.05)    15:44.85 (30.17)    16:13.91 (29.06)
       16:41.81 (27.90)
  7 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                10:11.01   16:43.28   12  
                  26.47       56.09 (29.62)     1:26.31 (30.22)     1:56.55 (30.24)
        2:26.73 (30.18)     2:57.09 (30.36)     3:27.32 (30.23)     3:57.79 (30.47)
        4:28.51 (30.72)     4:58.82 (30.31)     5:29.37 (30.55)     6:00.06 (30.69)
        6:30.70 (30.64)     7:01.23 (30.53)     7:31.97 (30.74)     8:02.40 (30.43)
        8:32.95 (30.55)     9:03.41 (30.46)     9:34.13 (30.72)    10:04.53 (30.40)
       10:35.49 (30.96)    11:05.88 (30.39)    11:36.76 (30.88)    12:07.46 (30.70)
       12:38.11 (30.65)    13:09.06 (30.95)    13:39.85 (30.79)    14:10.74 (30.89)
       14:41.70 (30.96)    15:12.60 (30.90)    15:43.57 (30.97)    16:14.16 (30.59)
       16:43.28 (29.12)
  8 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                18:03.15L  16:53.16   11  
                  27.46       57.98 (30.52)     1:29.26 (31.28)     2:00.45 (31.19)
        2:31.49 (31.04)     3:02.23 (30.74)     3:32.75 (30.52)     4:03.71 (30.96)
        4:34.47 (30.76)     5:05.15 (30.68)     5:36.31 (31.16)     6:06.66 (30.35)
        6:37.51 (30.85)     7:08.47 (30.96)     7:39.22 (30.75)     8:09.95 (30.73)
        8:41.05 (31.10)     9:11.69 (30.64)     9:42.92 (31.23)    10:13.76 (30.84)
       10:45.15 (31.39)    11:15.76 (30.61)    11:46.69 (30.93)    12:17.83 (31.14)
       12:48.56 (30.73)    13:19.16 (30.60)    13:49.88 (30.72)    14:20.74 (30.86)
       14:51.80 (31.06)    15:22.62 (30.82)    15:53.24 (30.62)    16:23.94 (30.70)
       16:53.16 (29.22)
  9 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                 17:10.58   16:53.72    9  
                                  56.77 ( )     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.66 (30.61)
        2:28.44 (30.78)     2:58.68 (30.24)     3:29.62 (30.94)     4:00.31 (30.69)
        4:31.23 (30.92)     5:02.59 (31.36)     5:33.68 (31.09)     6:05.18 (31.50)
        6:36.12 (30.94)     7:07.14 (31.02)     7:38.61 (31.47)     8:09.36 (30.75)
        8:40.18 (30.82)     9:11.15 (30.97)     9:42.10 (30.95)    10:13.39 (31.29)
       10:44.44 (31.05)    11:15.31 (30.87)    11:46.54 (31.23)    12:17.51 (30.97)
       12:48.50 (30.99)    13:19.50 (31.00)    13:50.71 (31.21)    14:21.24 (30.53)
       14:52.09 (30.85)    15:22.75 (30.66)    15:53.63 (30.88)    16:24.07 (30.44)
       16:53.72 (29.65)
 10 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                18:38.52L  17:00.51    7  
                  27.23       57.19 (29.96)     1:27.94 (30.75)     1:58.76 (30.82)
        2:29.90 (31.14)     3:00.66 (30.76)     3:31.81 (31.15)     4:02.74 (30.93)
        4:33.79 (31.05)     5:05.12 (31.33)     5:36.39 (31.27)     6:07.53 (31.14)
        6:38.89 (31.36)     7:10.31 (31.42)     7:41.68 (31.37)     8:12.70 (31.02)
        8:44.14 (31.44)     9:15.82 (31.68)     9:47.22 (31.40)    10:18.62 (31.40)
       10:50.03 (31.41)    11:21.13 (31.10)    11:52.30 (31.17)    12:23.13 (30.83)
       12:54.48 (31.35)    13:25.50 (31.02)    13:56.69 (31.19)    14:27.80 (31.11)
       14:58.98 (31.18)    15:30.02 (31.04)    16:00.72 (30.70)    16:31.19 (30.47)
       17:00.51 (29.32)
 11 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                17:44.38   17:09.39    6  
                  27.48       57.99 (30.51)     1:29.26 (31.27)     2:00.99 (31.73)
        2:32.84 (31.85)     3:04.19 (31.35)     3:36.38 (32.19)     4:08.02 (31.64)
        4:39.72 (31.70)     5:11.41 (31.69)     5:42.82 (31.41)     6:14.72 (31.90)
        6:46.24 (31.52)     7:18.04 (31.80)     7:49.46 (31.42)     8:20.83 (31.37)
        8:52.20 (31.37)     9:23.96 (31.76)     9:55.28 (31.32)    10:26.77 (31.49)
       10:58.09 (31.32)    11:29.46 (31.37)    12:00.52 (31.06)    12:31.56 (31.04)
       13:02.66 (31.10)    13:33.77 (31.11)    14:04.84 (31.07)    14:36.45 (31.61)
       15:07.60 (31.15)    15:38.50 (30.90)    16:09.37 (30.87)    16:40.06 (30.69)
       17:09.39 (29.33)
 12 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                17:46.41   17:11.28    5  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)     1:28.77 (30.97)     1:59.89 (31.12)
        2:30.92 (31.03)     3:01.83 (30.91)     3:33.18 (31.35)     4:04.09 (30.91)
        4:35.30 (31.21)     5:06.67 (31.37)     5:38.23 (31.56)     6:10.03 (31.80)
        6:41.41 (31.38)     7:13.30 (31.89)     7:44.82 (31.52)     8:17.07 (32.25)
        8:48.84 (31.77)     9:20.77 (31.93)     9:52.69 (31.92)    10:24.38 (31.69)
       10:55.81 (31.43)    11:27.57 (31.76)    11:59.15 (31.58)    12:30.49 (31.34)
       13:02.07 (31.58)    13:33.71 (31.64)    14:05.36 (31.65)    14:36.68 (31.32)
       15:07.88 (31.20)    15:39.47 (31.59)    16:10.59 (31.12)    16:41.60 (31.01)
       17:11.28 (29.68)
 13 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                 18:04.44   17:16.26    4  
                  28.26       58.73 (30.47)     1:29.86 (31.13)     2:01.14 (31.28)
        2:32.49 (31.35)     3:03.85 (31.36)     3:35.44 (31.59)     4:07.26 (31.82)
        4:38.93 (31.67)     5:10.72 (31.79)     5:42.36 (31.64)     6:14.05 (31.69)
        6:45.81 (31.76)     7:17.44 (31.63)     7:49.29 (31.85)     8:21.10 (31.81)
        8:52.93 (31.83)     9:24.58 (31.65)     9:56.05 (31.47)    10:27.47 (31.42)
       10:59.15 (31.68)    11:30.96 (31.81)    12:02.73 (31.77)    12:34.12 (31.39)
       13:05.71 (31.59)    13:37.32 (31.61)    14:09.08 (31.76)    14:40.86 (31.78)
       15:12.29 (31.43)    15:43.99 (31.70)    16:15.45 (31.46)    16:46.41 (30.96)
       17:16.26 (29.85)
 14 Kroll, John               13 MAC                 18:10.90   17:19.69    3  
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:29.30 (31.45)     2:00.76 (31.46)
        2:32.60 (31.84)     3:04.41 (31.81)     3:36.42 (32.01)     4:08.08 (31.66)
        4:40.17 (32.09)     5:12.25 (32.08)     5:44.09 (31.84)     6:15.93 (31.84)
        6:47.82 (31.89)     7:19.42 (31.60)     7:51.05 (31.63)     8:23.14 (32.09)
        8:55.04 (31.90)     9:26.93 (31.89)     9:58.72 (31.79)    10:30.42 (31.70)
       11:02.26 (31.84)    11:34.02 (31.76)    12:05.73 (31.71)    12:37.65 (31.92)
       13:09.20 (31.55)    13:41.00 (31.80)    14:12.79 (31.79)    14:44.45 (31.66)
       15:16.17 (31.72)    15:47.76 (31.59)    16:18.95 (31.19)    16:49.80 (30.85)
       17:19.69 (29.89)
 15 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                 16:59.28   17:28.53    2  
                                  58.39 ( )     1:29.23 (30.84)     2:00.41 (31.18)
        2:31.68 (31.27)     3:03.45 (31.77)     3:35.40 (31.95)     4:07.35 (31.95)
        4:39.31 (31.96)     5:11.58 (32.27)     5:43.48 (31.90)     6:15.99 (32.51)
        6:48.41 (32.42)     7:20.81 (32.40)     7:52.97 (32.16)     8:25.32 (32.35)
        8:57.73 (32.41)     9:30.07 (32.34)    10:02.35 (32.28)    10:34.88 (32.53)
       11:06.68 (31.80)    11:39.06 (32.38)    12:11.21 (32.15)    12:43.79 (32.58)
       13:16.26 (32.47)    13:47.75 (31.49)    14:19.43 (31.68)    14:51.80 (32.37)
       15:23.86 (32.06)    15:56.03 (32.17)    16:27.45 (31.42)    16:58.52 (31.07)
       17:28.53 (30.01)
 16 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                 18:01.44   17:29.95    1  
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.88 (31.45)     2:01.20 (31.32)
        2:33.36 (32.16)     3:05.72 (32.36)     3:38.09 (32.37)     4:10.10 (32.01)
        4:42.11 (32.01)     5:14.50 (32.39)     5:46.74 (32.24)     6:19.03 (32.29)
        6:51.39 (32.36)     7:23.60 (32.21)     7:56.04 (32.44)     8:28.40 (32.36)
        9:00.76 (32.36)     9:32.91 (32.15)    10:05.62 (32.71)    10:37.76 (32.14)
       11:09.90 (32.14)    11:42.02 (32.12)    12:14.00 (31.98)    12:45.99 (31.99)
       13:18.12 (32.13)    13:49.79 (31.67)    14:21.39 (31.60)    14:52.95 (31.56)
       15:24.86 (31.91)    15:56.61 (31.75)    16:28.26 (31.65)    16:59.49 (31.23)
       17:29.95 (30.46)
 17 Osman, Max                13 MAC                 17:56.04   17:30.65  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.68 (31.02)     2:01.04 (31.36)
        2:32.68 (31.64)     3:05.10 (32.42)     3:37.48 (32.38)     4:09.12 (31.64)
        4:41.39 (32.27)     5:13.46 (32.07)     5:45.43 (31.97)     6:17.34 (31.91)
        6:49.66 (32.32)     7:21.55 (31.89)     7:54.23 (32.68)     8:26.88 (32.65)
        8:58.50 (31.62)     9:30.32 (31.82)    10:02.66 (32.34)    10:35.01 (32.35)
       11:07.13 (32.12)    11:39.45 (32.32)    12:11.58 (32.13)    12:43.82 (32.24)
       13:16.54 (32.72)    13:48.83 (32.29)    14:20.64 (31.81)    14:52.73 (32.09)
       15:25.40 (32.67)    15:57.40 (32.00)    16:29.56 (32.16)    17:01.15 (31.59)
       17:30.65 (29.50)
 18 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                 18:10.25   17:32.37  
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:02.86 (31.84)
        2:34.87 (32.01)     3:06.85 (31.98)     3:38.83 (31.98)     4:10.90 (32.07)
        4:43.25 (32.35)     5:15.95 (32.70)     5:48.01 (32.06)     6:20.07 (32.06)
        6:52.41 (32.34)     7:24.91 (32.50)     7:57.29 (32.38)     8:28.98 (31.69)
        9:00.76 (31.78)     9:32.82 (32.06)    10:05.00 (32.18)    10:37.46 (32.46)
       11:09.64 (32.18)    11:41.94 (32.30)    12:13.80 (31.86)    12:46.06 (32.26)
       13:18.28 (32.22)    13:50.23 (31.95)    14:22.10 (31.87)    14:54.40 (32.30)
       15:26.27 (31.87)    15:58.50 (32.23)    16:30.17 (31.67)    17:02.03 (31.86)
       17:32.37 (30.34)
 19 Vonweihe, Owen            14 MOR                 18:08.47   17:33.35  
                  28.07       59.55 (31.48)     1:31.13 (31.58)     2:02.70 (31.57)
        2:34.76 (32.06)     3:07.05 (32.29)     3:38.85 (31.80)     4:10.96 (32.11)
        4:43.07 (32.11)     5:15.27 (32.20)     5:47.47 (32.20)     6:19.66 (32.19)
        6:52.11 (32.45)     7:24.25 (32.14)     7:57.10 (32.85)     8:29.15 (32.05)
        9:01.27 (32.12)     9:33.43 (32.16)    10:05.43 (32.00)    10:38.16 (32.73)
       11:09.90 (31.74)    11:42.08 (32.18)    12:14.05 (31.97)    12:46.31 (32.26)
       13:18.08 (31.77)    13:50.16 (32.08)    14:22.45 (32.29)    14:54.73 (32.28)
       15:27.16 (32.43)    15:59.13 (31.97)    16:31.14 (32.01)    17:03.07 (31.93)
       17:33.35 (30.28)
 20 Nye, Owen                 13 Alamance County     17:41.61   17:37.12  
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:29.79 (31.05)     2:01.59 (31.80)
        2:33.02 (31.43)     3:04.92 (31.90)     3:36.78 (31.86)     4:09.04 (32.26)
        4:40.72 (31.68)     5:12.87 (32.15)     5:45.04 (32.17)     6:17.15 (32.11)
        6:49.23 (32.08)     7:21.52 (32.29)     7:53.78 (32.26)     8:25.95 (32.17)
        8:58.07 (32.12)     9:30.70 (32.63)    10:03.04 (32.34)    10:34.89 (31.85)
       11:07.17 (32.28)    11:39.98 (32.81)    12:12.82 (32.84)    12:45.15 (32.33)
       13:18.23 (33.08)    13:50.90 (32.67)    14:23.61 (32.71)    14:56.20 (32.59)
       15:28.67 (32.47)    16:00.95 (32.28)    16:33.74 (32.79)    17:05.77 (32.03)
       17:37.12 (31.35)
 21 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached          18:30.66   17:37.40  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:31.02 (31.78)     2:03.02 (32.00)
        2:35.06 (32.04)     3:07.37 (32.31)     3:39.51 (32.14)     4:11.71 (32.20)
        4:44.05 (32.34)     5:16.60 (32.55)     5:48.85 (32.25)     6:21.38 (32.53)
        6:53.73 (32.35)     7:25.70 (31.97)     7:57.67 (31.97)     8:30.04 (32.37)
        9:02.40 (32.36)     9:34.47 (32.07)    10:06.41 (31.94)    10:38.51 (32.10)
       11:10.87 (32.36)    11:43.07 (32.20)    12:15.40 (32.33)    12:47.74 (32.34)
       13:20.32 (32.58)    13:53.14 (32.82)    14:25.31 (32.17)    14:57.67 (32.36)
       15:29.92 (32.25)    16:02.54 (32.62)    16:35.12 (32.58)    17:06.75 (31.63)
       17:37.40 (30.65)
 22 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                 18:17.07   17:37.82  
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)     1:32.30 (32.38)     2:04.95 (32.65)
        2:37.00 (32.05)     3:09.25 (32.25)     3:41.16 (31.91)     4:13.29 (32.13)
        4:45.99 (32.70)     5:18.56 (32.57)     5:51.04 (32.48)     6:23.33 (32.29)
        6:55.99 (32.66)     7:28.17 (32.18)     8:00.72 (32.55)     8:32.66 (31.94)
        9:04.58 (31.92)     9:37.33 (32.75)    10:09.97 (32.64)    10:42.33 (32.36)
       11:15.01 (32.68)    11:47.31 (32.30)    12:18.76 (31.45)    12:50.73 (31.97)
       13:23.15 (32.42)    13:55.34 (32.19)    14:27.22 (31.88)    14:58.64 (31.42)
       15:30.97 (32.33)    16:03.36 (32.39)    16:35.49 (32.13)    17:07.45 (31.96)
       17:37.82 (30.37)
 23 Masneri, David            14 GCY                 17:40.59   17:37.92  
                                  58.92 ( )     1:30.47 (31.55)     2:01.66 (31.19)
        2:33.65 (31.99)     3:05.27 (31.62)     3:37.20 (31.93)     4:09.21 (32.01)
        4:41.63 (32.42)     5:13.85 (32.22)     5:46.46 (32.61)     6:18.91 (32.45)
        6:50.99 (32.08)     7:23.36 (32.37)     7:56.19 (32.83)     8:28.47 (32.28)
        9:00.96 (32.49)     9:33.14 (32.18)    10:05.83 (32.69)    10:38.23 (32.40)
       11:10.52 (32.29)    11:43.13 (32.61)    12:15.82 (32.69)    12:48.11 (32.29)
       13:20.73 (32.62)    13:53.30 (32.57)    14:26.10 (32.80)    14:58.61 (32.51)
       15:31.00 (32.39)    16:03.50 (32.50)    16:35.11 (31.61)    17:07.16 (32.05)
       17:37.92 (30.76)
 24 McGee, Connor             13 NCAC                10:33.03   17:38.13  
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)     1:29.73 (31.04)     2:01.84 (32.11)
        2:33.60 (31.76)     3:05.82 (32.22)     3:37.67 (31.85)     4:10.57 (32.90)
        4:43.53 (32.96)     5:16.34 (32.81)     5:48.54 (32.20)     6:20.73 (32.19)
        6:53.15 (32.42)     7:25.35 (32.20)     7:57.56 (32.21)     8:30.24 (32.68)
        9:02.40 (32.16)     9:35.18 (32.78)    10:08.34 (33.16)    10:40.51 (32.17)
       11:12.82 (32.31)    11:45.44 (32.62)    12:17.65 (32.21)    12:50.03 (32.38)
       13:22.14 (32.11)    13:54.60 (32.46)    14:27.13 (32.53)    14:59.32 (32.19)
       15:31.46 (32.14)    16:03.53 (32.07)    16:36.72 (33.19)    17:08.01 (31.29)
       17:38.13 (30.12)
 25 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                 10:56.32   17:39.60  
                  27.77       59.02 (31.25)     1:30.98 (31.96)     2:03.03 (32.05)
        2:34.93 (31.90)     3:06.62 (31.69)     3:38.05 (31.43)     4:09.40 (31.35)
        4:41.52 (32.12)     5:14.25 (32.73)     5:46.86 (32.61)     6:19.92 (33.06)
        6:51.86 (31.94)     7:24.33 (32.47)     7:57.29 (32.96)     8:29.78 (32.49)
        9:02.79 (33.01)     9:36.45 (33.66)    10:08.97 (32.52)    10:41.63 (32.66)
       11:13.85 (32.22)    11:46.82 (32.97)    12:19.35 (32.53)    12:51.13 (31.78)
       13:23.28 (32.15)    13:55.44 (32.16)    14:27.80 (32.36)    15:00.21 (32.41)
       15:32.73 (32.52)    16:04.75 (32.02)    16:37.31 (32.56)    17:09.46 (32.15)
       17:39.60 (30.14)
 26 Milburn-Pyle, James       14 WAVE                18:35.08   17:41.62  
                  28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:31.81 (31.64)     2:03.97 (32.16)
        2:36.27 (32.30)     3:08.92 (32.65)     3:41.17 (32.25)     4:13.27 (32.10)
        4:45.73 (32.46)     5:18.01 (32.28)     5:50.63 (32.62)     6:22.26 (31.63)
        6:54.30 (32.04)     7:26.36 (32.06)     7:58.55 (32.19)     8:30.76 (32.21)
        9:03.56 (32.80)     9:35.56 (32.00)    10:07.67 (32.11)    10:39.84 (32.17)
       11:12.09 (32.25)    11:44.17 (32.08)    12:17.13 (32.96)    12:49.94 (32.81)
       13:22.61 (32.67)    13:54.90 (32.29)    14:27.40 (32.50)    14:59.57 (32.17)
       15:32.13 (32.56)    16:05.02 (32.89)    16:38.30 (33.28)    17:10.52 (32.22)
       17:41.62 (31.10)
 27 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                 18:28.62L  17:41.64  
                  26.73       57.73 (31.00)     1:29.82 (32.09)     2:02.37 (32.55)
        2:34.87 (32.50)     3:07.64 (32.77)     3:40.09 (32.45)     4:13.22 (33.13)
        4:46.42 (33.20)     5:19.31 (32.89)     5:52.02 (32.71)     6:24.54 (32.52)
        6:57.50 (32.96)     7:30.32 (32.82)     8:01.90 (31.58)     8:34.48 (32.58)
        9:06.84 (32.36)     9:39.56 (32.72)    10:12.50 (32.94)    10:44.51 (32.01)
       11:17.07 (32.56)    11:48.99 (31.92)    12:22.21 (33.22)    12:54.81 (32.60)
       13:27.78 (32.97)    14:00.12 (32.34)    14:32.53 (32.41)    15:04.78 (32.25)
       15:37.18 (32.40)    16:07.82 (30.64)    16:39.93 (32.11)    17:11.44 (31.51)
       17:41.64 (30.20)
 28 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                 18:04.90   17:43.80  
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)     1:29.86 (31.45)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:33.43 (31.85)     3:05.20 (31.77)     3:37.71 (32.51)     4:10.41 (32.70)
        4:42.84 (32.43)     5:15.77 (32.93)     5:48.25 (32.48)     6:20.77 (32.52)
        6:53.47 (32.70)     7:26.54 (33.07)     7:59.72 (33.18)     8:32.42 (32.70)
        9:04.71 (32.29)     9:37.32 (32.61)    10:10.51 (33.19)    10:43.41 (32.90)
       11:16.45 (33.04)    11:49.71 (33.26)    12:22.05 (32.34)    12:54.49 (32.44)
       13:27.34 (32.85)    14:00.34 (33.00)    14:32.99 (32.65)    15:05.65 (32.66)
       15:37.91 (32.26)    16:10.33 (32.42)    16:42.19 (31.86)    17:13.45 (31.26)
       17:43.80 (30.35)
 29 Klein, Frederick          14 MAC                 18:12.83   17:43.83  
                  27.83       58.80 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.78)     2:02.56 (31.98)
        2:34.41 (31.85)     3:06.52 (32.11)     3:38.86 (32.34)     4:10.96 (32.10)
        4:43.68 (32.72)     5:16.07 (32.39)     5:47.75 (31.68)     6:19.92 (32.17)
        6:52.50 (32.58)     7:25.06 (32.56)     7:57.41 (32.35)     8:29.92 (32.51)
        9:02.27 (32.35)     9:34.60 (32.33)    10:07.44 (32.84)    10:40.11 (32.67)
       11:12.86 (32.75)    11:45.84 (32.98)    12:18.69 (32.85)    12:51.91 (33.22)
       13:24.38 (32.47)    13:57.45 (33.07)    14:30.27 (32.82)    15:03.30 (33.03)
       15:35.68 (32.38)    16:08.50 (32.82)    16:41.03 (32.53)    17:13.18 (32.15)
       17:43.83 (30.65)
 30 Scheiber, Jackson         13 WAVE                18:15.02   17:44.34  
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)     1:32.43 (32.06)     2:04.95 (32.52)
        2:37.13 (32.18)     3:09.59 (32.46)     3:41.45 (31.86)     4:13.53 (32.08)
        4:46.01 (32.48)     5:17.92 (31.91)     5:50.43 (32.51)     6:22.69 (32.26)
        6:55.04 (32.35)     7:27.39 (32.35)     7:59.99 (32.60)     8:32.31 (32.32)
        9:04.33 (32.02)     9:36.74 (32.41)    10:09.68 (32.94)    10:42.00 (32.32)
       11:14.54 (32.54)    11:47.25 (32.71)    12:19.43 (32.18)    12:52.03 (32.60)
       13:24.79 (32.76)    13:57.73 (32.94)    14:30.53 (32.80)    15:03.21 (32.68)
       15:35.84 (32.63)    16:08.42 (32.58)    16:41.61 (33.19)    17:14.17 (32.56)
       17:44.34 (30.17)
 31 Purcell, Reiley           14 MOR                 18:31.85   17:45.35  
                  29.21     1:00.37 (31.16)     1:32.43 (32.06)     2:04.73 (32.30)
        2:37.01 (32.28)     3:09.30 (32.29)     3:41.82 (32.52)     4:14.52 (32.70)
        4:47.18 (32.66)     5:19.79 (32.61)     5:52.23 (32.44)     6:24.90 (32.67)
        6:57.70 (32.80)     7:30.40 (32.70)     8:03.34 (32.94)     8:35.81 (32.47)
        9:08.56 (32.75)     9:41.58 (33.02)    10:14.23 (32.65)    10:47.19 (32.96)
       11:19.39 (32.20)    11:52.00 (32.61)    12:24.83 (32.83)    12:57.48 (32.65)
       13:30.09 (32.61)    14:02.61 (32.52)    14:35.04 (32.43)    15:07.18 (32.14)
       15:39.27 (32.09)    16:11.44 (32.17)    16:43.44 (32.00)    17:15.20 (31.76)
       17:45.35 (30.15)
 32 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                 18:36.92   17:47.01  
                  28.53     1:00.41 (31.88)     1:32.85 (32.44)     2:05.18 (32.33)
        2:37.74 (32.56)     3:10.58 (32.84)     3:42.91 (32.33)     4:15.67 (32.76)
        4:48.16 (32.49)     5:20.84 (32.68)     5:53.60 (32.76)     6:26.25 (32.65)
        6:58.88 (32.63)     7:31.56 (32.68)     8:03.96 (32.40)     8:36.65 (32.69)
        9:09.08 (32.43)     9:41.58 (32.50)    10:13.92 (32.34)    10:46.44 (32.52)
       11:18.90 (32.46)    11:51.26 (32.36)    12:23.74 (32.48)    12:56.15 (32.41)
       13:28.74 (32.59)    14:01.15 (32.41)    14:33.71 (32.56)    15:06.10 (32.39)
       15:38.75 (32.65)    16:11.28 (32.53)    16:43.91 (32.63)    17:16.65 (32.74)
       17:47.01 (30.36)
 33 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                 18:25.43   17:47.46  
                  28.18       59.19 (31.01)     1:30.93 (31.74)     2:02.88 (31.95)
        2:35.12 (32.24)     3:07.88 (32.76)     3:40.40 (32.52)     4:12.68 (32.28)
        4:45.25 (32.57)     5:17.53 (32.28)     5:50.51 (32.98)     6:23.12 (32.61)
        6:55.73 (32.61)     7:27.95 (32.22)     8:00.29 (32.34)     8:32.55 (32.26)
        9:05.42 (32.87)     9:37.93 (32.51)    10:10.70 (32.77)    10:43.89 (33.19)
       11:16.88 (32.99)    11:49.66 (32.78)    12:22.59 (32.93)    12:55.12 (32.53)
       13:27.72 (32.60)    14:00.38 (32.66)    14:32.83 (32.45)    15:05.50 (32.67)
       15:38.59 (33.09)    16:11.61 (33.02)    16:44.76 (33.15)    17:17.12 (32.36)
       17:47.46 (30.34)
 34 Hook, William             14 TAC                 10:43.56   17:50.25  
                  28.28       59.73 (31.45)     1:32.32 (32.59)     2:04.57 (32.25)
        2:36.89 (32.32)     3:09.79 (32.90)     3:42.81 (33.02)     4:15.91 (33.10)
        4:48.38 (32.47)     5:21.76 (33.38)     5:54.79 (33.03)     6:27.83 (33.04)
        7:00.78 (32.95)     7:33.90 (33.12)     8:07.31 (33.41)     8:40.08 (32.77)
        9:12.78 (32.70)     9:46.14 (33.36)    10:19.30 (33.16)    10:50.51 (31.21)
       11:22.73 (32.22)    11:55.50 (32.77)    12:28.38 (32.88)    13:00.91 (32.53)
       13:33.71 (32.80)    14:05.88 (32.17)    14:38.03 (32.15)    15:10.87 (32.84)
       15:43.93 (33.06)    16:16.39 (32.46)    16:48.78 (32.39)    17:20.36 (31.58)
       17:50.25 (29.89)
 35 Lin, Walker               13 GCY                 17:46.45   17:50.55  
                  28.01       58.70 (30.69)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:02.20 (32.15)
        2:34.32 (32.12)     3:06.73 (32.41)     3:39.31 (32.58)     4:12.42 (33.11)
        4:45.37 (32.95)     5:17.89 (32.52)     5:50.56 (32.67)     6:24.00 (33.44)
        6:56.65 (32.65)     7:29.44 (32.79)     8:02.47 (33.03)     8:35.38 (32.91)
        9:08.32 (32.94)     9:41.08 (32.76)    10:13.80 (32.72)    10:46.52 (32.72)
       11:19.69 (33.17)    11:52.42 (32.73)    12:25.32 (32.90)    12:57.96 (32.64)
       13:30.21 (32.25)    14:03.16 (32.95)    14:36.09 (32.93)    15:08.56 (32.47)
       15:41.31 (32.75)    16:14.15 (32.84)    16:47.17 (33.02)    17:19.71 (32.54)
       17:50.55 (30.84)
 36 Cinque, Matthew           13 NCAC                10:41.89   17:51.69  
                  29.01     1:00.97 (31.96)     1:33.88 (32.91)     2:06.70 (32.82)
        2:39.46 (32.76)     3:12.14 (32.68)     3:44.94 (32.80)     4:16.92 (31.98)
        4:49.35 (32.43)     5:22.20 (32.85)     5:54.63 (32.43)     6:27.31 (32.68)
        6:59.91 (32.60)     7:32.01 (32.10)     8:05.10 (33.09)     8:37.69 (32.59)
        9:10.19 (32.50)     9:43.15 (32.96)    10:16.67 (33.52)    10:49.46 (32.79)
       11:22.37 (32.91)    11:55.26 (32.89)    12:28.43 (33.17)    13:01.36 (32.93)
       13:33.94 (32.58)    14:06.27 (32.33)    14:38.87 (32.60)    15:11.69 (32.82)
       15:44.78 (33.09)    16:17.56 (32.78)    16:49.64 (32.08)    17:21.82 (32.18)
       17:51.69 (29.87)
 37 Dunlap, Fletcher          13 TAC                 10:51.19   17:51.75  
                  28.12       59.87 (31.75)     1:32.47 (32.60)     2:05.29 (32.82)
        2:38.11 (32.82)     3:10.77 (32.66)     3:43.56 (32.79)     4:16.44 (32.88)
        4:49.32 (32.88)     5:22.56 (33.24)     5:55.55 (32.99)     6:28.42 (32.87)
        7:00.90 (32.48)     7:34.00 (33.10)     8:06.77 (32.77)     8:38.87 (32.10)
        9:11.90 (33.03)     9:45.11 (33.21)    10:17.94 (32.83)    10:51.24 (33.30)
       11:24.24 (33.00)    11:56.96 (32.72)    12:30.20 (33.24)    13:03.54 (33.34)
       13:36.41 (32.87)    14:08.77 (32.36)    14:41.54 (32.77)    15:13.96 (32.42)
       15:46.68 (32.72)    16:18.72 (32.04)    16:50.47 (31.75)    17:21.93 (31.46)
       17:51.75 (29.82)
 38 Roberts, Christopher      14 CAT                 18:35.96   17:53.32  
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)     1:32.16 (32.57)     2:05.06 (32.90)
        2:37.92 (32.86)     3:10.77 (32.85)     3:43.57 (32.80)     4:16.32 (32.75)
        4:49.01 (32.69)     5:21.75 (32.74)     5:54.78 (33.03)     6:27.75 (32.97)
        7:01.01 (33.26)     7:33.96 (32.95)     8:07.23 (33.27)     8:40.20 (32.97)
        9:13.02 (32.82)     9:46.19 (33.17)    10:19.15 (32.96)    10:52.13 (32.98)
       11:25.41 (33.28)    11:58.14 (32.73)    12:31.04 (32.90)    13:03.71 (32.67)
       13:36.29 (32.58)    14:08.73 (32.44)    14:41.19 (32.46)    15:13.92 (32.73)
       15:46.67 (32.75)    16:19.07 (32.40)    16:51.04 (31.97)    17:22.76 (31.72)
       17:53.32 (30.56)
 39 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                 18:26.24   17:58.07  
                  28.02       58.61 (30.59)     1:30.59 (31.98)     2:03.24 (32.65)
        2:35.83 (32.59)     3:07.93 (32.10)     3:41.05 (33.12)     4:14.44 (33.39)
        4:47.28 (32.84)     5:20.46 (33.18)     5:53.77 (33.31)     6:27.25 (33.48)
        7:00.31 (33.06)     7:34.19 (33.88)     8:07.33 (33.14)     8:40.39 (33.06)
        9:13.83 (33.44)     9:47.18 (33.35)    10:20.40 (33.22)    10:53.09 (32.69)
       11:25.51 (32.42)    11:58.85 (33.34)    12:31.80 (32.95)    13:04.85 (33.05)
       13:37.66 (32.81)    14:10.36 (32.70)    14:43.40 (33.04)    15:16.33 (32.93)
       15:49.61 (33.28)    16:22.44 (32.83)    16:55.14 (32.70)    17:27.42 (32.28)
       17:58.07 (30.65)
 40 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                 18:46.89   17:58.97  
                  29.85     1:02.65 (32.80)     1:36.38 (33.73)     2:09.28 (32.90)
        2:41.89 (32.61)     3:14.40 (32.51)     3:47.36 (32.96)     4:19.81 (32.45)
        4:53.14 (33.33)     5:26.54 (33.40)     5:59.26 (32.72)     6:32.65 (33.39)
        7:05.91 (33.26)     7:38.78 (32.87)     8:11.85 (33.07)     8:45.26 (33.41)
        9:18.43 (33.17)     9:51.53 (33.10)    10:24.60 (33.07)    10:58.14 (33.54)
       11:31.10 (32.96)    12:03.98 (32.88)    12:37.00 (33.02)    13:10.15 (33.15)
       13:43.20 (33.05)    14:15.47 (32.27)    14:47.81 (32.34)    15:20.50 (32.69)
       15:52.95 (32.45)    16:25.88 (32.93)    16:56.92 (31.04)    17:28.24 (31.32)
       17:58.97 (30.73)
 41 Weber, Lucas              14 MAC                 18:25.72   17:59.34  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:33.74 (32.64)     2:06.51 (32.77)
        2:39.21 (32.70)     3:12.07 (32.86)     3:44.78 (32.71)     4:17.15 (32.37)
        4:49.84 (32.69)     5:22.84 (33.00)     5:55.70 (32.86)     6:28.46 (32.76)
        7:01.68 (33.22)     7:34.54 (32.86)     8:07.24 (32.70)     8:40.03 (32.79)
        9:12.65 (32.62)     9:45.31 (32.66)    10:18.07 (32.76)    10:51.26 (33.19)
       11:24.24 (32.98)    11:58.16 (33.92)    12:32.22 (34.06)    13:06.25 (34.03)
       13:39.32 (33.07)    14:11.93 (32.61)    14:44.99 (33.06)    15:17.73 (32.74)
       15:50.66 (32.93)    16:23.58 (32.92)    16:56.09 (32.51)    17:28.60 (32.51)
       17:59.34 (30.74)
 42 Penny, Saylor             13 MOR                 11:01.72   18:01.20  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:34.00 (32.99)     2:06.52 (32.52)
        2:39.21 (32.69)     3:12.59 (33.38)     3:45.70 (33.11)     4:18.89 (33.19)
        4:52.48 (33.59)     5:25.43 (32.95)     5:59.25 (33.82)     6:32.46 (33.21)
        7:04.60 (32.14)     7:38.01 (33.41)     8:11.15 (33.14)     8:44.55 (33.40)
        9:17.06 (32.51)     9:50.20 (33.14)    10:23.27 (33.07)    10:56.57 (33.30)
       11:30.00 (33.43)    12:02.35 (32.35)    12:34.52 (32.17)    13:07.83 (33.31)
       13:40.94 (33.11)    14:13.34 (32.40)    14:46.52 (33.18)    15:19.96 (33.44)
       15:52.43 (32.47)    16:25.50 (33.07)    16:58.20 (32.70)    17:30.73 (32.53)
       18:01.20 (30.47)
 43 Beebe, Cooper             14 TAC                 10:56.30   18:02.82  
                  27.97       59.28 (31.31)     1:31.49 (32.21)     2:03.66 (32.17)
        2:35.92 (32.26)     3:07.47 (31.55)     3:39.31 (31.84)     4:12.51 (33.20)
        4:45.82 (33.31)     5:19.13 (33.31)     5:52.96 (33.83)     6:26.00 (33.04)
        6:59.18 (33.18)     7:32.02 (32.84)     8:04.68 (32.66)     8:38.07 (33.39)
        9:10.42 (32.35)     9:43.08 (32.66)    10:16.72 (33.64)    10:49.67 (32.95)
     18:02.82 (7:13.15)                                                            
 44 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                 18:45.86L  18:03.81  
                  28.95     1:01.05 (32.10)     1:33.31 (32.26)     2:06.29 (32.98)
        2:39.41 (33.12)     3:12.74 (33.33)     3:46.08 (33.34)     4:19.37 (33.29)
        4:52.07 (32.70)     5:25.23 (33.16)     5:58.54 (33.31)     6:32.05 (33.51)
        7:05.41 (33.36)     7:38.35 (32.94)     8:11.76 (33.41)     8:45.13 (33.37)
        9:18.80 (33.67)     9:52.00 (33.20)    10:25.74 (33.74)    10:59.47 (33.73)
       11:32.83 (33.36)    12:06.32 (33.49)    12:39.56 (33.24)    13:12.82 (33.26)
       13:45.25 (32.43)    14:17.48 (32.23)    14:50.42 (32.94)    15:23.40 (32.98)
       15:56.46 (33.06)    16:27.74 (31.28)    16:59.35 (31.61)    17:31.81 (32.46)
       18:03.81 (32.00)
 45 Schonwalder, Otto         14 CAT                 10:41.28   18:05.08  
                  28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)     1:32.61 (32.46)     2:05.51 (32.90)
        2:38.42 (32.91)     3:11.33 (32.91)     3:44.22 (32.89)     4:17.14 (32.92)
        4:50.31 (33.17)     5:23.75 (33.44)     5:56.94 (33.19)     6:29.92 (32.98)
        7:02.71 (32.79)     7:35.72 (33.01)     8:08.94 (33.22)     8:42.32 (33.38)
        9:15.68 (33.36)     9:49.00 (33.32)    10:22.14 (33.14)    10:55.43 (33.29)
       11:28.57 (33.14)    12:02.00 (33.43)    12:35.29 (33.29)    13:08.69 (33.40)
       13:42.32 (33.63)    14:15.69 (33.37)    14:48.92 (33.23)    15:21.84 (32.92)
       15:54.74 (32.90)    16:27.95 (33.21)    17:00.82 (32.87)    17:33.29 (32.47)
       18:05.08 (31.79)
 46 Vincent, William          14 MOR                 17:49.34   18:06.09  
                  27.67       58.41 (30.74)     1:29.75 (31.34)     2:01.54 (31.79)
        2:33.31 (31.77)     3:05.45 (32.14)     3:37.98 (32.53)     4:10.91 (32.93)
        4:44.01 (33.10)     5:17.18 (33.17)     5:49.89 (32.71)     6:23.42 (33.53)
        6:57.13 (33.71)     7:30.17 (33.04)     8:04.26 (34.09)     8:37.59 (33.33)
        9:10.61 (33.02)     9:44.52 (33.91)    10:17.97 (33.45)    10:51.13 (33.16)
       11:25.49 (34.36)    11:58.49 (33.00)    12:31.58 (33.09)    13:05.72 (34.14)
       13:40.44 (34.72)    14:14.63 (34.19)    14:48.49 (33.86)    15:21.97 (33.48)
       15:55.78 (33.81)    16:28.99 (33.21)    17:02.34 (33.35)    17:35.72 (33.38)
       18:06.09 (30.37)
 47 Scott, Luke               14 MSA                 18:32.19   18:06.48  
                  29.10     1:01.17 (32.07)     1:34.30 (33.13)     2:07.48 (33.18)
        2:40.62 (33.14)     3:14.12 (33.50)     3:47.55 (33.43)     4:21.53 (33.98)
        4:54.66 (33.13)     5:27.95 (33.29)     6:01.03 (33.08)     6:34.48 (33.45)
        7:07.81 (33.33)     7:41.04 (33.23)     8:14.54 (33.50)     8:47.74 (33.20)
        9:20.71 (32.97)     9:53.86 (33.15)    10:26.81 (32.95)    10:59.86 (33.05)
       11:32.99 (33.13)    12:06.11 (33.12)    12:39.58 (33.47)    13:12.42 (32.84)
       13:45.68 (33.26)    14:18.39 (32.71)    14:51.64 (33.25)    15:24.69 (33.05)
       15:57.56 (32.87)    16:31.02 (33.46)    17:03.55 (32.53)    17:35.28 (31.73)
       18:06.48 (31.20)
 48 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                 18:16.06   18:09.40  
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)     1:30.47 (32.00)     2:02.77 (32.30)
        2:35.52 (32.75)     3:08.49 (32.97)     3:41.24 (32.75)     4:14.00 (32.76)
        4:46.96 (32.96)     5:20.33 (33.37)     5:53.30 (32.97)     6:26.77 (33.47)
        7:00.53 (33.76)     7:33.83 (33.30)     8:06.74 (32.91)     8:39.93 (33.19)
        9:13.29 (33.36)     9:46.91 (33.62)    10:20.07 (33.16)    10:53.73 (33.66)
       11:27.63 (33.90)    12:01.28 (33.65)    12:35.05 (33.77)    13:08.57 (33.52)
       13:42.28 (33.71)    14:16.11 (33.83)    14:49.94 (33.83)    15:23.69 (33.75)
       15:57.35 (33.66)    16:31.03 (33.68)    17:04.30 (33.27)    17:37.70 (33.40)
       18:09.40 (31.70)
 49 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                 17:38.56   18:10.05  
                                  58.76 ( )     1:30.78 (32.02)     2:03.11 (32.33)
        2:35.69 (32.58)     3:08.37 (32.68)     3:42.14 (33.77)     4:14.75 (32.61)
        4:47.45 (32.70)     5:20.46 (33.01)     5:53.59 (33.13)     6:26.92 (33.33)
        6:59.94 (33.02)     7:33.36 (33.42)     8:06.32 (32.96)     8:39.85 (33.53)
        9:13.61 (33.76)     9:46.85 (33.24)    10:20.65 (33.80)    10:54.01 (33.36)
       11:27.59 (33.58)    12:01.90 (34.31)    12:35.72 (33.82)    13:08.79 (33.07)
       13:40.64 (31.85)    14:14.73 (34.09)    14:48.82 (34.09)    15:22.91 (34.09)
       15:56.20 (33.29)    16:30.28 (34.08)    17:04.41 (34.13)    17:37.90 (33.49)
       18:10.05 (32.15)
 50 Smith, Christian          13 MOR                 11:01.32   18:12.51  
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)     1:33.10 (33.13)     2:06.72 (33.62)
        2:40.50 (33.78)     3:14.45 (33.95)     3:48.32 (33.87)     4:21.80 (33.48)
        4:55.32 (33.52)     5:29.04 (33.72)     6:02.35 (33.31)     6:35.39 (33.04)
        7:08.37 (32.98)     7:41.65 (33.28)     8:15.05 (33.40)     8:48.71 (33.66)
        9:22.27 (33.56)     9:55.60 (33.33)    10:29.34 (33.74)    11:02.93 (33.59)
       11:36.02 (33.09)    12:09.09 (33.07)    12:42.13 (33.04)    13:15.41 (33.28)
       13:48.74 (33.33)    14:21.99 (33.25)    14:55.06 (33.07)    15:28.08 (33.02)
       16:01.34 (33.26)    16:34.74 (33.40)    17:07.90 (33.16)    17:40.25 (32.35)
       18:12.51 (32.26)
 51 Hill, Alexander           13 TAC                 18:35.16   18:12.55  
                  29.43     1:01.67 (32.24)     1:34.53 (32.86)     2:07.22 (32.69)
        2:40.78 (33.56)     3:14.06 (33.28)     3:47.23 (33.17)     4:20.35 (33.12)
        4:53.41 (33.06)     5:26.70 (33.29)     5:59.69 (32.99)     6:32.88 (33.19)
        7:05.87 (32.99)     7:39.32 (33.45)     8:12.58 (33.26)     8:45.74 (33.16)
        9:19.05 (33.31)     9:52.31 (33.26)    10:25.72 (33.41)    10:58.91 (33.19)
       11:32.54 (33.63)    12:05.76 (33.22)    12:38.97 (33.21)    13:12.76 (33.79)
       13:45.98 (33.22)    14:19.13 (33.15)    14:52.67 (33.54)    15:26.10 (33.43)
       15:59.55 (33.45)    16:32.66 (33.11)    17:05.88 (33.22)    17:39.48 (33.60)
       18:12.55 (33.07)
 52 Dant, Ryan                13 YSST                18:33.34   18:13.10  
                  30.28     1:02.43 (32.15)     1:35.46 (33.03)     2:09.48 (34.02)
        2:43.13 (33.65)     3:16.77 (33.64)     3:50.37 (33.60)     4:23.62 (33.25)
        4:56.72 (33.10)     5:29.92 (33.20)     6:03.17 (33.25)     6:37.05 (33.88)
        7:10.06 (33.01)     7:43.58 (33.52)     8:17.20 (33.62)     8:50.56 (33.36)
        9:23.60 (33.04)     9:57.20 (33.60)    10:30.58 (33.38)    11:03.63 (33.05)
       11:36.98 (33.35)    12:10.16 (33.18)    12:44.17 (34.01)    13:17.64 (33.47)
       13:50.71 (33.07)    14:23.77 (33.06)    14:56.69 (32.92)    15:29.80 (33.11)
       16:03.28 (33.48)    16:36.64 (33.36)    17:09.78 (33.14)    17:42.10 (32.32)
       18:13.10 (31.00)
 53 Eickhoff, Christopher     13 TAC                 11:01.48   18:17.07  
                  28.53       59.99 (31.46)     1:32.26 (32.27)     2:05.20 (32.94)
        2:38.32 (33.12)     3:11.49 (33.17)     3:44.64 (33.15)     4:18.07 (33.43)
        4:51.64 (33.57)     5:25.06 (33.42)     5:59.48 (34.42)     6:32.75 (33.27)
        7:05.92 (33.17)     7:39.81 (33.89)     8:13.52 (33.71)     8:47.03 (33.51)
        9:19.63 (32.60)     9:53.83 (34.20)    10:27.86 (34.03)    11:01.56 (33.70)
       11:35.42 (33.86)    12:09.21 (33.79)    12:43.13 (33.92)    13:16.54 (33.41)
       13:50.52 (33.98)    14:24.53 (34.01)    14:57.87 (33.34)    15:31.52 (33.65)
       16:05.45 (33.93)    16:39.15 (33.70)    17:12.20 (33.05)    17:44.59 (32.39)
       18:17.07 (32.48)
 54 Swenson, Broder           13 MOR                 18:30.16   18:18.89  
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:31.64 (31.98)     2:04.24 (32.60)
        2:36.96 (32.72)     3:09.55 (32.59)     3:42.82 (33.27)     4:15.91 (33.09)
        4:49.17 (33.26)     5:22.55 (33.38)     5:56.38 (33.83)     6:30.17 (33.79)
        7:04.12 (33.95)     7:37.53 (33.41)     8:11.19 (33.66)     8:44.85 (33.66)
        9:18.48 (33.63)     9:52.28 (33.80)    10:26.00 (33.72)    10:59.20 (33.20)
       11:33.35 (34.15)    12:07.19 (33.84)    12:41.30 (34.11)    13:14.92 (33.62)
       13:48.97 (34.05)    14:23.34 (34.37)    14:57.50 (34.16)    15:31.55 (34.05)
       16:05.65 (34.10)    16:40.39 (34.74)    17:14.19 (33.80)    17:46.59 (32.40)
       18:18.89 (32.30)
 55 Davidson, Aaron           13 WAVE                18:47.67   18:20.51  
                  29.64     1:02.81 (33.17)     1:36.50 (33.69)     2:10.32 (33.82)
        2:43.94 (33.62)     3:17.98 (34.04)     3:51.75 (33.77)     4:25.29 (33.54)
        4:58.80 (33.51)     5:32.61 (33.81)     6:06.42 (33.81)     6:39.80 (33.38)
        7:13.58 (33.78)     7:47.44 (33.86)     8:21.25 (33.81)     8:54.77 (33.52)
        9:28.34 (33.57)    10:01.66 (33.32)    10:35.13 (33.47)    11:08.61 (33.48)
       11:41.89 (33.28)    12:15.14 (33.25)    12:48.14 (33.00)    13:21.60 (33.46)
       13:55.18 (33.58)    14:28.73 (33.55)    15:01.94 (33.21)    15:35.30 (33.36)
       16:08.78 (33.48)    16:42.28 (33.50)    17:15.52 (33.24)    17:49.07 (33.55)
       18:20.51 (31.44)
 56 Lindsay, Robert           13 MAC                 10:52.07   18:21.13  
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)     1:34.07 (32.80)     2:07.58 (33.51)
        2:41.09 (33.51)     3:14.60 (33.51)     3:48.37 (33.77)     4:22.21 (33.84)
        4:56.14 (33.93)     5:30.10 (33.96)     6:04.19 (34.09)     6:38.13 (33.94)
        7:11.96 (33.83)     7:45.97 (34.01)     8:19.51 (33.54)     8:53.61 (34.10)
        9:27.53 (33.92)    10:01.35 (33.82)    10:35.65 (34.30)    11:09.48 (33.83)
       11:43.08 (33.60)    12:17.05 (33.97)    12:51.27 (34.22)    13:23.48 (32.21)
       13:56.01 (32.53)    14:29.94 (33.93)    15:04.46 (34.52)    15:38.59 (34.13)
       16:12.31 (33.72)    16:44.11 (31.80)    17:17.67 (33.56)    17:49.72 (32.05)
       18:21.13 (31.41)
 57 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                10:34.73   18:21.42  
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:36.84 (34.13)     2:10.29 (33.45)
        2:43.20 (32.91)     3:16.84 (33.64)     3:50.48 (33.64)     4:24.08 (33.60)
        4:57.03 (32.95)     5:30.46 (33.43)     6:03.59 (33.13)     6:37.24 (33.65)
        7:10.91 (33.67)     7:44.51 (33.60)     8:18.01 (33.50)     8:51.39 (33.38)
        9:24.76 (33.37)     9:58.22 (33.46)    10:31.69 (33.47)    11:05.05 (33.36)
       11:38.20 (33.15)    12:11.83 (33.63)    12:45.57 (33.74)    13:19.67 (34.10)
       13:53.52 (33.85)    14:27.74 (34.22)    15:01.54 (33.80)    15:35.31 (33.77)
       16:08.89 (33.58)    16:42.43 (33.54)    17:15.83 (33.40)    17:49.10 (33.27)
       18:21.42 (32.32)
 58 Arens, Justin             13 MOR                 18:41.84   18:23.49  
                  30.18     1:03.22 (33.04)     1:37.14 (33.92)     2:10.66 (33.52)
        2:44.27 (33.61)     3:17.88 (33.61)     3:51.77 (33.89)     4:25.69 (33.92)
        4:59.42 (33.73)     5:33.16 (33.74)     6:06.55 (33.39)     6:40.14 (33.59)
        7:13.61 (33.47)     7:46.99 (33.38)     8:20.54 (33.55)     8:54.19 (33.65)
        9:27.80 (33.61)    10:01.43 (33.63)    10:35.20 (33.77)    11:08.95 (33.75)
       11:42.35 (33.40)    12:15.79 (33.44)    12:49.67 (33.88)    13:22.98 (33.31)
       13:56.74 (33.76)    14:30.37 (33.63)    15:03.78 (33.41)    15:37.16 (33.38)
       16:10.93 (33.77)    16:44.38 (33.45)    17:17.75 (33.37)    17:51.10 (33.35)
       18:23.49 (32.39)
 59 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                 10:50.27   18:25.59  
                  28.99     1:00.94 (31.95)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:07.24 (33.49)
        2:40.72 (33.48)     3:14.23 (33.51)     3:48.62 (34.39)     4:21.88 (33.26)
        4:55.87 (33.99)     5:30.23 (34.36)     6:03.69 (33.46)     6:38.09 (34.40)
        7:11.33 (33.24)     7:45.22 (33.89)     8:19.32 (34.10)     8:53.50 (34.18)
        9:26.91 (33.41)    10:00.94 (34.03)    10:34.77 (33.83)    11:08.74 (33.97)
       11:42.27 (33.53)    12:15.65 (33.38)    12:49.69 (34.04)    13:24.65 (34.96)
       13:58.24 (33.59)    14:32.20 (33.96)    15:06.93 (34.73)    15:40.26 (33.33)
       16:14.08 (33.82)    16:47.98 (33.90)    17:20.95 (32.97)    17:54.03 (33.08)
       18:25.59 (31.56)
 60 Kempf, Mason              14 RSA                 18:32.80   18:27.20  
                  29.35     1:00.71 (31.36)     1:32.86 (32.15)     2:05.52 (32.66)
        2:38.46 (32.94)     3:11.93 (33.47)     3:45.00 (33.07)     4:18.77 (33.77)
        4:52.60 (33.83)     5:26.11 (33.51)     5:59.95 (33.84)     6:33.78 (33.83)
        7:07.44 (33.66)     7:41.14 (33.70)     8:14.77 (33.63)     8:48.45 (33.68)
        9:22.49 (34.04)     9:56.64 (34.15)    10:30.51 (33.87)    11:04.22 (33.71)
       11:38.40 (34.18)    12:12.31 (33.91)    12:46.68 (34.37)    13:20.97 (34.29)
       13:55.48 (34.51)    14:29.83 (34.35)    15:03.90 (34.07)    15:38.15 (34.25)
       16:12.28 (34.13)    16:46.51 (34.23)    17:20.77 (34.26)    17:54.73 (33.96)
       18:27.20 (32.47)
 61 Kightlinger, Evan         14 RSA                 18:38.75   18:29.08  
                  28.73     1:00.98 (32.25)     1:34.00 (33.02)     2:07.38 (33.38)
        2:41.14 (33.76)     3:14.74 (33.60)     3:48.39 (33.65)     4:22.24 (33.85)
        4:56.37 (34.13)     5:30.25 (33.88)     6:04.20 (33.95)     6:38.27 (34.07)
        7:12.23 (33.96)     7:46.07 (33.84)     8:20.44 (34.37)     8:54.57 (34.13)
        9:28.89 (34.32)    10:03.06 (34.17)    10:37.22 (34.16)    11:11.38 (34.16)
       11:45.59 (34.21)    12:19.49 (33.90)    12:53.10 (33.61)    13:26.77 (33.67)
       14:00.78 (34.01)    14:34.81 (34.03)    15:08.52 (33.71)    15:42.54 (34.02)
       16:16.39 (33.85)    16:50.16 (33.77)    17:23.65 (33.49)    17:57.20 (33.55)
       18:29.08 (31.88)
 62 Camp, Collin              13 MOR                 18:44.53   18:32.69  
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)     1:36.68 (34.04)     2:09.89 (33.21)
        2:43.55 (33.66)     3:17.24 (33.69)     3:51.28 (34.04)     4:25.07 (33.79)
        4:58.67 (33.60)     5:32.00 (33.33)     6:06.16 (34.16)     6:39.52 (33.36)
        7:13.92 (34.40)     7:47.63 (33.71)     8:22.18 (34.55)     8:55.06 (32.88)
        9:29.92 (34.86)    10:04.15 (34.23)    10:38.80 (34.65)    11:12.82 (34.02)
       11:46.57 (33.75)    12:21.25 (34.68)    12:55.62 (34.37)    13:30.20 (34.58)
       14:04.63 (34.43)    14:38.72 (34.09)    15:12.99 (34.27)    15:47.23 (34.24)
       16:21.06 (33.83)    16:54.65 (33.59)    17:27.96 (33.31)    18:01.39 (33.43)
       18:32.69 (31.30)
 63 Winardi, Tobias           13 MSA                 18:27.12   18:32.76  
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)     1:34.65 (33.54)     2:08.37 (33.72)
        2:42.13 (33.76)     3:16.37 (34.24)     3:50.64 (34.27)     4:24.40 (33.76)
        4:58.72 (34.32)     5:32.81 (34.09)     6:06.59 (33.78)     6:40.60 (34.01)
        7:14.93 (34.33)     7:49.12 (34.19)     8:22.82 (33.70)     8:56.91 (34.09)
        9:31.01 (34.10)    10:04.96 (33.95)    10:38.76 (33.80)    11:12.73 (33.97)
       11:46.74 (34.01)    12:20.67 (33.93)    12:54.46 (33.79)    13:28.54 (34.08)
       14:02.55 (34.01)    14:36.75 (34.20)    15:10.80 (34.05)    15:44.43 (33.63)
       16:18.83 (34.40)    16:52.73 (33.90)    17:25.88 (33.15)    17:59.96 (34.08)
       18:32.76 (32.80)
 64 Morris, Dylan             14 TAC                 10:48.11   18:33.21  
                  28.99     1:01.86 (32.87)     1:35.21 (33.35)     2:08.14 (32.93)
        2:41.42 (33.28)     3:14.49 (33.07)     3:47.86 (33.37)     4:21.85 (33.99)
        4:55.09 (33.24)     5:29.26 (34.17)     6:03.08 (33.82)     6:36.73 (33.65)
        7:10.90 (34.17)     7:44.97 (34.07)     8:18.72 (33.75)     8:53.12 (34.40)
        9:28.13 (35.01)    10:02.81 (34.68)    10:37.04 (34.23)    11:11.54 (34.50)
       11:46.70 (35.16)    12:21.65 (34.95)    12:56.12 (34.47)    13:30.56 (34.44)
       14:04.71 (34.15)    14:38.07 (33.36)    15:11.58 (33.51)    15:45.61 (34.03)
       16:19.02 (33.41)    16:53.11 (34.09)    17:26.56 (33.45)    18:00.08 (33.52)
       18:33.21 (33.13)
 65 Zhang, Christopher        14 MAC                 18:40.41   18:37.57  
                  29.15     1:02.05 (32.90)     1:35.90 (33.85)     2:09.62 (33.72)
        2:43.54 (33.92)     3:17.72 (34.18)     3:52.22 (34.50)     4:26.46 (34.24)
        5:01.01 (34.55)     5:35.47 (34.46)     6:10.13 (34.66)     6:44.74 (34.61)
        7:19.41 (34.67)     7:53.64 (34.23)     8:27.60 (33.96)     9:01.97 (34.37)
        9:36.62 (34.65)    10:10.95 (34.33)    10:45.14 (34.19)    11:20.21 (35.07)
       11:54.59 (34.38)    12:29.29 (34.70)    13:03.36 (34.07)    13:38.25 (34.89)
       14:12.42 (34.17)    14:46.37 (33.95)    15:20.01 (33.64)    15:54.22 (34.21)
       16:27.86 (33.64)    17:01.72 (33.86)    17:34.87 (33.15)    18:07.37 (32.50)
       18:37.57 (30.20)
 66 Villalobos, Adrian        13 RSA                 18:39.21   18:37.77  
                  30.06     1:02.61 (32.55)     1:36.29 (33.68)     2:09.71 (33.42)
        2:43.58 (33.87)     3:17.86 (34.28)     3:51.83 (33.97)     4:26.58 (34.75)
        5:00.96 (34.38)     5:35.78 (34.82)     6:10.31 (34.53)     6:45.15 (34.84)
        7:19.81 (34.66)     7:54.59 (34.78)     8:28.75 (34.16)     9:03.09 (34.34)
        9:37.81 (34.72)    10:12.30 (34.49)    10:46.69 (34.39)    11:20.82 (34.13)
       11:55.04 (34.22)    12:29.62 (34.58)    13:04.50 (34.88)    13:38.49 (33.99)
       14:13.10 (34.61)    14:47.28 (34.18)    15:21.37 (34.09)    15:55.32 (33.95)
       16:28.99 (33.67)    17:02.68 (33.69)    17:36.10 (33.42)    18:08.25 (32.15)
       18:37.77 (29.52)
 67 Tangeman, Cole            13 TAC                 10:57.55   18:41.85  
                  28.52     1:00.82 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.06)     2:07.69 (33.81)
        2:41.30 (33.61)     3:15.26 (33.96)     3:49.46 (34.20)     4:23.68 (34.22)
        4:58.69 (35.01)     5:33.85 (35.16)     6:09.59 (35.74)     6:44.60 (35.01)
        7:19.31 (34.71)     7:53.46 (34.15)     8:28.28 (34.82)     9:02.26 (33.98)
        9:36.28 (34.02)    10:10.51 (34.23)    10:45.35 (34.84)    11:20.36 (35.01)
       11:55.06 (34.70)    12:30.08 (35.02)    13:05.02 (34.94)    13:40.19 (35.17)
       14:14.46 (34.27)    14:48.59 (34.13)    15:23.26 (34.67)    15:57.05 (33.79)
       16:30.94 (33.89)    17:04.79 (33.85)    17:38.29 (33.50)    18:11.14 (32.85)
       18:41.85 (30.71)
 68 Holtham, Isaac            13 MAC                 10:51.44   18:43.99  
                  29.08     1:01.65 (32.57)     1:35.57 (33.92)     2:09.40 (33.83)
        2:43.58 (34.18)     3:17.73 (34.15)     3:51.85 (34.12)     4:26.52 (34.67)
        5:01.65 (35.13)     5:36.51 (34.86)     6:11.16 (34.65)     6:45.46 (34.30)
        7:20.16 (34.70)     7:53.92 (33.76)     8:28.92 (35.00)     9:03.56 (34.64)
        9:38.11 (34.55)    10:12.77 (34.66)    10:48.01 (35.24)    11:22.67 (34.66)
       11:56.68 (34.01)    12:31.55 (34.87)    13:06.54 (34.99)    13:41.15 (34.61)
       14:15.78 (34.63)    14:49.66 (33.88)    15:23.92 (34.26)    15:57.94 (34.02)
       16:31.98 (34.04)    17:05.50 (33.52)    17:39.03 (33.53)    18:12.21 (33.18)
       18:43.99 (31.78)
 69 Sianis, Alexander         13 EAC                 18:39.38   18:46.41  
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)     1:35.94 (33.51)     2:09.85 (33.91)
        2:43.69 (33.84)     3:17.67 (33.98)     3:51.99 (34.32)     4:25.83 (33.84)
        5:00.02 (34.19)     5:34.58 (34.56)     6:08.90 (34.32)     6:43.09 (34.19)
        7:17.20 (34.11)     7:51.54 (34.34)     8:26.20 (34.66)     9:00.90 (34.70)
        9:35.49 (34.59)    10:10.23 (34.74)    10:44.88 (34.65)    11:19.28 (34.40)
       11:53.68 (34.40)    12:28.95 (35.27)    13:03.73 (34.78)    13:38.32 (34.59)
       14:13.50 (35.18)    14:48.46 (34.96)    15:22.85 (34.39)    15:57.41 (34.56)
       16:31.89 (34.48)    17:06.34 (34.45)    17:40.47 (34.13)    18:14.26 (33.79)
       18:46.41 (32.15)
 70 Henage, Charles           14 MAC                 18:37.07   18:47.57  
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)     1:34.84 (33.23)     2:08.97 (34.13)
        2:43.11 (34.14)     3:16.97 (33.86)     3:51.54 (34.57)     4:26.31 (34.77)
        5:01.03 (34.72)     5:36.18 (35.15)     6:10.86 (34.68)     6:44.57 (33.71)
        7:17.90 (33.33)     7:52.97 (35.07)     8:28.58 (35.61)     9:02.88 (34.30)
        9:37.20 (34.32)    10:13.13 (35.93)    10:48.17 (35.04)    11:22.54 (34.37)
       11:57.23 (34.69)    12:31.29 (34.06)    13:04.84 (33.55)    13:39.91 (35.07)
       14:14.31 (34.40)    14:49.68 (35.37)    15:23.64 (33.96)    15:58.42 (34.78)
       16:32.78 (34.36)    17:07.49 (34.71)    17:40.96 (33.47)    18:15.01 (34.05)
       18:47.57 (32.56)
 -- Malone, Samuel            13 RSA                 18:38.49   18:56.43  
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.88 (33.20)     2:08.55 (33.67)
        2:42.51 (33.96)     3:16.70 (34.19)     3:51.05 (34.35)     4:25.75 (34.70)
        5:00.62 (34.87)     5:35.20 (34.58)     6:09.86 (34.66)     6:44.74 (34.88)
        7:19.64 (34.90)     7:54.48 (34.84)     8:29.04 (34.56)     9:03.38 (34.34)
        9:38.07 (34.69)    10:12.78 (34.71)    10:47.30 (34.52)    11:21.87 (34.57)
       11:56.94 (35.07)    12:32.05 (35.11)    13:07.20 (35.15)    13:42.40 (35.20)
       14:17.38 (34.98)    14:53.11 (35.73)    15:28.06 (34.95)    16:03.33 (35.27)
       16:38.49 (35.16)    17:13.49 (35.00)    17:48.15 (34.66)    18:22.92 (34.77)
       18:56.43 (33.51)
 -- He, Kenneth               14 NCAC                18:33.12   18:57.83  
                  29.13     1:01.94 (32.81)     1:35.67 (33.73)     2:09.92 (34.25)
        2:44.31 (34.39)     3:19.12 (34.81)     3:53.91 (34.79)     4:28.93 (35.02)
        5:03.86 (34.93)     5:38.90 (35.04)     6:13.90 (35.00)     6:49.16 (35.26)
        7:24.35 (35.19)     7:59.28 (34.93)     8:34.76 (35.48)     9:09.96 (35.20)
        9:45.29 (35.33)    10:20.27 (34.98)    10:55.56 (35.29)    11:30.11 (34.55)
       12:05.04 (34.93)    12:39.80 (34.76)    13:14.45 (34.65)    13:49.44 (34.99)
       14:24.61 (35.17)    14:59.73 (35.12)    15:34.16 (34.43)    16:08.66 (34.50)
       16:43.31 (34.65)    17:18.05 (34.74)    17:52.15 (34.10)    18:26.00 (33.85)
       18:57.83 (31.83)
 -- Hall, Jackson             14 WAVE                18:51.76   19:03.76  
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)     1:36.96 (34.16)     2:10.25 (33.29)
        2:44.37 (34.12)     3:18.73 (34.36)     3:53.23 (34.50)     4:27.41 (34.18)
        5:02.25 (34.84)     5:36.95 (34.70)     6:11.88 (34.93)     6:46.78 (34.90)
        7:22.19 (35.41)     7:57.67 (35.48)     8:32.73 (35.06)     9:07.37 (34.64)
        9:42.18 (34.81)    10:17.88 (35.70)    10:52.93 (35.05)    11:28.37 (35.44)
       12:03.78 (35.41)    12:39.02 (35.24)    13:14.20 (35.18)    13:49.43 (35.23)
       14:24.94 (35.51)    15:00.15 (35.21)    15:35.35 (35.20)    16:10.33 (34.98)
       16:45.74 (35.41)    17:20.66 (34.92)    17:55.46 (34.80)    18:30.07 (34.61)
       19:03.76 (33.69)
 -- Markoski, James           14 MOR                 18:35.14   20:25.27  
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:36.91 (34.53)     2:12.21 (35.30)
        2:47.35 (35.14)     3:22.63 (35.28)     3:58.33 (35.70)     4:34.18 (35.85)
        5:09.59 (35.41)     5:45.21 (35.62)     6:21.15 (35.94)     6:57.52 (36.37)
        7:33.80 (36.28)     8:09.31 (35.51)     8:45.59 (36.28)     9:22.68 (37.09)
       10:00.49 (37.81)    10:38.80 (38.31)    11:17.67 (38.87)    11:57.23 (39.56)
       12:36.30 (39.07)    13:15.99 (39.69)    13:55.25 (39.26)    14:34.59 (39.34)
       15:14.29 (39.70)    15:53.35 (39.06)    16:33.00 (39.65)    17:12.51 (39.51)
       17:51.25 (38.74)    18:30.77 (39.52)    19:09.65 (38.88)    19:48.27 (38.62)
       20:25.27 (37.00)
 -- Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                 18:14.63        DFS  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:01.56    2:00.15   20  
                  28.81       59.09 (30.28)     1:29.07 (29.98)     2:00.15 (31.08)
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  2:03.51    2:02.79   17  
                  28.82       59.66 (30.84)     1:31.03 (31.37)     2:02.79 (31.76)
  3 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:05.66    2:03.21   16  
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)     1:31.69 (31.73)     2:03.21 (31.52)
  4 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                 2:08.06    2:04.11   15  
                  29.36     1:00.42 (31.06)     1:32.22 (31.80)     2:04.11 (31.89)
  5 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:05.12    2:04.71   14  
                  29.19     1:00.24 (31.05)     1:32.48 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.23)
  6 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:05.33    2:05.27   13  
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)     1:33.46 (32.30)     2:05.27 (31.81)
  7 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                  2:07.85    2:05.38   12  
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)     1:33.56 (32.44)     2:05.38 (31.82)
  8 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:07.93    2:07.14   11  
                  29.82     1:01.45 (31.63)     1:34.19 (32.74)     2:07.14 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  2:08.09    2:06.48    9  
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)     1:34.21 (33.09)     2:06.48 (32.27)
 10 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 2:09.06    2:07.31    7  
                  30.31     1:02.46 (32.15)     1:35.34 (32.88)     2:07.31 (31.97)
 11 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:08.14    2:07.34    5.5
                  29.66     1:01.63 (31.97)     1:35.09 (33.46)     2:07.34 (32.25)
 11 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:09.39    2:07.34    5.5
                  30.54     1:02.90 (32.36)     1:35.31 (32.41)     2:07.34 (32.03)
 13 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  2:08.39    2:08.25    4  
                  29.67     1:01.96 (32.29)     1:34.91 (32.95)     2:08.25 (33.34)
 14 Repella, Allison          13 ATOM                 2:09.84    2:10.75    3  
                  31.22     1:03.42 (32.20)     1:36.93 (33.51)     2:10.75 (33.82)
 15 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  2:09.51    2:10.99    2  
                  31.37     1:04.53 (33.16)     1:38.04 (33.51)     2:10.99 (32.95)
 16 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  2:10.51    2:12.07    1  
                  31.21     1:04.95 (33.74)     1:38.93 (33.98)     2:12.07 (33.14)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  1:58.63    2:01.56  
                  28.96     1:00.02 (31.06)     1:30.60 (30.58)     2:01.56 (30.96)
  2 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  2:03.64    2:03.51  
                  29.05       59.75 (30.70)     1:31.37 (31.62)     2:03.51 (32.14)
  3 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:05.89    2:05.12  
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)     1:33.47 (31.89)     2:05.12 (31.65)
  4 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:04.18    2:05.33  
                  30.43     1:02.10 (31.67)     1:33.98 (31.88)     2:05.33 (31.35)
  5 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:05.03    2:05.66  
                  29.28     1:00.58 (31.30)     1:33.27 (32.69)     2:05.66 (32.39)
  6 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                  2:06.14    2:07.85  
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.85 (32.68)
  7 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:06.87    2:07.93  
                  30.38     1:02.67 (32.29)     1:35.58 (32.91)     2:07.93 (32.35)
  8 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                 2:06.65    2:08.06  
                  30.05     1:01.99 (31.94)     1:35.23 (33.24)     2:08.06 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  2:04.39    2:08.09  
                  30.18     1:02.45 (32.27)     1:36.03 (33.58)     2:08.09 (32.06)
 10 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:06.12    2:08.14  
                  29.98     1:02.25 (32.27)     1:35.31 (33.06)     2:08.14 (32.83)
 11 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  2:12.62    2:08.39  
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:08.39 (33.37)
 12 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 2:09.20    2:09.06  
                  30.58     1:02.95 (32.37)     1:36.22 (33.27)     2:09.06 (32.84)
 13 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:08.14    2:09.39  
                  30.75     1:03.27 (32.52)     1:36.58 (33.31)     2:09.39 (32.81)
 14 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                  2:08.18    2:09.51  
                  30.90     1:03.17 (32.27)     1:36.14 (32.97)     2:09.51 (33.37)
 15 Repella, Allison          13 ATOM                 2:14.08    2:09.84  
                  31.63     1:03.80 (32.17)     1:36.16 (32.36)     2:09.84 (33.68)
 16 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  2:09.75    2:10.51  
                  31.09     1:04.18 (33.09)     1:37.93 (33.75)     2:10.51 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                  2:07.79    2:11.35  
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)     1:37.91 (33.92)     2:11.35 (33.44)
 18 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  2:14.70    2:11.87  
                  31.57     1:04.61 (33.04)     1:38.15 (33.54)     2:11.87 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                  2:14.37    2:12.47  
                  31.66     1:04.83 (33.17)     1:39.06 (34.23)     2:12.47 (33.41)
 20 Shanahan, Mary            13 HAC                  2:11.37    2:12.53  
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)     1:38.82 (34.62)     2:12.53 (33.71)
 21 Barnes, Payton            14 TAC                  2:13.67    2:12.68  
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:38.04 (34.43)     2:12.68 (34.64)
 22 Fender, Lillian           13 MHAC                 2:15.15    2:12.81  
                  31.50     1:05.11 (33.61)     1:39.41 (34.30)     2:12.81 (33.40)
 23 Pyrczak, Aurelia          14 TAC                  2:13.16    2:12.91  
                  30.94     1:03.71 (32.77)     1:37.88 (34.17)     2:12.91 (35.03)
 24 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                  2:15.85    2:12.98  
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)     1:39.00 (34.76)     2:12.98 (33.98)
 25 Cummings, Kassidy         14 SAIL                 2:14.73    2:13.03  
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.57 (34.23)     2:13.03 (34.46)
 26 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  2:13.42    2:13.91  
                  31.91     1:05.50 (33.59)     1:40.25 (34.75)     2:13.91 (33.66)
 27 Ferguson, Elizabeth       14 MSA                  2:12.67    2:14.19  
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)     1:39.11 (35.05)     2:14.19 (35.08)
 28 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                  2:11.14    2:14.28  
                  31.93     1:05.57 (33.64)     1:40.20 (34.63)     2:14.28 (34.08)
 29 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 2:15.32    2:14.36  
                  31.61     1:05.79 (34.18)     1:40.29 (34.50)     2:14.36 (34.07)
 30 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  2:10.28    2:14.37  
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)     1:39.86 (34.70)     2:14.37 (34.51)
 31 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  2:15.00    2:14.40  
                  32.61     1:07.27 (34.66)     1:41.39 (34.12)     2:14.40 (33.01)
 32 Harrison, Katherine       14 MAC                  2:13.58    2:14.43  
                  32.57     1:07.85 (35.28)     1:42.00 (34.15)     2:14.43 (32.43)
 33 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:09.07    2:14.51  
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)     1:39.72 (34.75)     2:14.51 (34.79)
 34 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  2:13.71    2:14.73  
                  32.16     1:06.03 (33.87)     1:40.96 (34.93)     2:14.73 (33.77)
 35 Wolk, Audrey              13 NCAC                 2:14.95    2:14.80  
                  32.37     1:06.74 (34.37)     1:41.79 (35.05)     2:14.80 (33.01)
 36 Holloway, Blythe          14 RSA                  2:15.37    2:14.85  
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)     1:41.61 (34.81)     2:14.85 (33.24)
 37 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                 2:14.79    2:14.89  
                  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:14.89 (33.91)
 38 Haviland, Laura           14 ATOM                 2:13.55    2:14.92  
                  32.12     1:06.21 (34.09)     1:40.85 (34.64)     2:14.92 (34.07)
 39 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  2:14.80    2:15.12  
                  33.11     1:08.09 (34.98)     1:41.87 (33.78)     2:15.12 (33.25)
 40 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                  2:11.04    2:15.14  
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)     1:40.57 (35.63)     2:15.14 (34.57)
 41 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  2:11.33    2:15.28  
                  31.33     1:04.52 (33.19)     1:39.76 (35.24)     2:15.28 (35.52)
 42 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                  2:15.79    2:15.35  
                  32.20     1:06.26 (34.06)     1:41.05 (34.79)     2:15.35 (34.30)
 43 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  2:07.83    2:15.56  
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)     1:39.90 (35.36)     2:15.56 (35.66)
 44 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                  2:11.11    2:15.88  
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:40.63 (35.81)     2:15.88 (35.25)
 44 Park, Juyoung             13 YOTA                 2:15.85    2:15.88  
                  32.50     1:05.95 (33.45)     1:40.54 (34.59)     2:15.88 (35.34)
 46 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  2:14.95    2:16.02  
                  32.35     1:07.43 (35.08)     1:42.25 (34.82)     2:16.02 (33.77)
 47 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:10.30    2:16.05  
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)     1:40.53 (35.59)     2:16.05 (35.52)
 48 Herrforth, Rebecca        14 TEAM                 2:15.04    2:16.07  
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:41.76 (35.02)     2:16.07 (34.31)
 49 Hill, Tessa               13 YOTA                 2:14.73    2:16.14  
                  32.01     1:06.07 (34.06)     1:41.26 (35.19)     2:16.14 (34.88)
 49 Austin, Elise             13 MSA                  2:13.73    2:16.14  
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)     1:41.48 (35.43)     2:16.14 (34.66)
 51 Nance, Lauren             14 TAC                  2:37.82L   2:16.18  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:42.22 (35.55)     2:16.18 (33.96)
 52 Schell, Gabrielle         13 GCY                  2:10.62    2:16.24  
                  31.67     1:05.94 (34.27)     1:41.26 (35.32)     2:16.24 (34.98)
 53 Lanier, Lily              14 MOR                  2:14.06    2:16.45  
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)     1:41.65 (35.51)     2:16.45 (34.80)
 54 Turner, Julia             13 WAVE                 2:15.31    2:16.53  
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:41.63 (35.31)     2:16.53 (34.90)
 55 Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                 2:15.66    2:16.55  
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)     1:41.41 (35.29)     2:16.55 (35.14)
 56 White, Riley              14 HAC                  2:14.56    2:16.69  
                  30.94     1:05.64 (34.70)     1:41.11 (35.47)     2:16.69 (35.58)
 57 Webb, Margret             14 TAC                  2:13.96    2:17.09  
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)     1:43.24 (36.14)     2:17.09 (33.85)
 58 Andrews, Stella           13 RSA                  2:14.50    2:17.29  
                  32.18     1:07.27 (35.09)     1:42.61 (35.34)     2:17.29 (34.68)
 58 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                  2:14.65    2:17.29  
                  32.31     1:07.29 (34.98)     1:42.64 (35.35)     2:17.29 (34.65)
 60 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  2:15.94    2:17.46  
                  32.84     1:07.65 (34.81)     1:42.38 (34.73)     2:17.46 (35.08)
 61 Patrick, Mckenna          14 MSA                  2:15.36    2:19.02  
                  32.32     1:07.04 (34.72)     1:43.24 (36.20)     2:19.02 (35.78)
 62 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                  2:09.62    2:20.81  
                  31.70     1:07.95 (36.25)     1:44.48 (36.53)     2:20.81 (36.33)
 63 Perdomo, Capri            13 ECA                  2:37.94L   2:21.36  
                  33.66     1:08.87 (35.21)     1:45.62 (36.75)     2:21.36 (35.74)
 64 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  2:38.68L   2:21.65  
                  32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)     1:45.40 (37.02)     2:21.65 (36.25)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                 1:51.14    1:50.18   20  
                  24.96       52.34 (27.38)     1:20.81 (28.47)     1:50.18 (29.37)
  2 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:56.15    1:56.13   17  
                  27.36       56.54 (29.18)     1:26.30 (29.76)     1:56.13 (29.83)
  3 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  1:58.72    1:56.34   16  
                  27.78       57.20 (29.42)     1:27.05 (29.85)     1:56.34 (29.29)
  4 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  1:56.37    1:56.55   15  
                  27.70       57.14 (29.44)     1:27.04 (29.90)     1:56.55 (29.51)
  5 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                 1:58.07    1:57.62   14  
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.49 (30.61)     1:57.62 (30.13)
  6 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 1:58.87    1:58.54   13  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:27.86 (31.38)     1:58.54 (30.68)
  7 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  1:59.17    2:00.01   12  
                  28.38       58.49 (30.11)     1:29.60 (31.11)     2:00.01 (30.41)
  8 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  1:59.45    2:00.08   11  
                  27.22       57.40 (30.18)     1:28.67 (31.27)     2:00.08 (31.41)
B - Final
  9 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:59.71    1:56.27    9  
                  27.62       57.20 (29.58)     1:27.00 (29.80)     1:56.27 (29.27)
 10 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  1:59.47    1:57.63    7  
                  28.38       58.26 (29.88)     1:28.80 (30.54)     1:57.63 (28.83)
 11 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                 1:59.94    1:57.99    6  
                  27.29       57.43 (30.14)     1:27.71 (30.28)     1:57.99 (30.28)
 12 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  1:59.84    1:59.79    5  
                  28.12       57.97 (29.85)     1:28.78 (30.81)     1:59.79 (31.01)
 13 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  2:00.97    2:00.91    4  
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)     1:29.98 (31.31)     2:00.91 (30.93)
 14 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 2:00.71    2:02.32    3  
                  27.58       57.98 (30.40)     1:29.83 (31.85)     2:02.32 (32.49)
 15 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                  1:59.92    2:03.00    2  
                  27.42       58.63 (31.21)     1:30.81 (32.18)     2:03.00 (32.19)
 16 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  2:00.59    2:04.27    1  
                  28.97     1:00.76 (31.79)     1:32.85 (32.09)     2:04.27 (31.42)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                 1:52.56    1:51.14  
                  25.61       53.26 (27.65)     1:21.88 (28.62)     1:51.14 (29.26)
  2 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  1:54.26    1:56.15  
                  27.54       56.63 (29.09)     1:26.33 (29.70)     1:56.15 (29.82)
  3 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  1:55.64    1:56.37  
                  28.29       57.53 (29.24)     1:27.14 (29.61)     1:56.37 (29.23)
  4 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                 1:58.03    1:58.07  
                  28.13       57.40 (29.27)     1:27.50 (30.10)     1:58.07 (30.57)
  5 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  1:56.71    1:58.72  
                  28.23       58.01 (29.78)     1:28.43 (30.42)     1:58.72 (30.29)
  6 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 1:57.22    1:58.87  
                  27.61       57.45 (29.84)     1:28.09 (30.64)     1:58.87 (30.78)
  7 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  1:59.88    1:59.17  
                  28.15       58.42 (30.27)     1:29.23 (30.81)     1:59.17 (29.94)
  8 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  1:58.13    1:59.45  
                  28.09       58.11 (30.02)     1:28.66 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  2:05.09    1:59.47  
                  28.94       59.53 (30.59)     1:30.19 (30.66)     1:59.47 (29.28)
 10 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  1:57.10    1:59.71  
                  28.19       58.23 (30.04)     1:29.25 (31.02)     1:59.71 (30.46)
 11 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  2:01.19    1:59.84  
                  28.34       58.06 (29.72)     1:29.03 (30.97)     1:59.84 (30.81)
 12 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                  2:05.28    1:59.92  
                  27.23       57.31 (30.08)     1:28.50 (31.19)     1:59.92 (31.42)
 13 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                 2:02.17    1:59.94  
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)     1:29.27 (30.67)     1:59.94 (30.67)
 14 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                  1:59.67    2:00.59  
                  28.96       59.91 (30.95)     1:30.62 (30.71)     2:00.59 (29.97)
 15 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                 2:02.30    2:00.71  
                  28.36       59.25 (30.89)     1:30.33 (31.08)     2:00.71 (30.38)
 16 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                 2:04.30    2:00.88  
                  28.06       58.47 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.15)     2:00.88 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  2:03.60    2:00.97  
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)     1:29.86 (30.92)     2:00.97 (31.11)
 18 Harper, James             14 ATOM                 2:00.67    2:01.01  
                  28.94       59.67 (30.73)     1:30.61 (30.94)     2:01.01 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                  2:01.61    2:01.26  
                  28.34       58.51 (30.17)     1:30.02 (31.51)     2:01.26 (31.24)
 20 Tangeman, Brady           14 TAC                  2:02.77    2:01.38  
                  29.12       59.65 (30.53)     1:30.78 (31.13)     2:01.38 (30.60)
 21 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                  2:05.72    2:01.91  
                  28.54       59.83 (31.29)     1:31.46 (31.63)     2:01.91 (30.45)
 22 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  2:07.25    2:02.59  
                  29.79     1:00.54 (30.75)     1:31.89 (31.35)     2:02.59 (30.70)
 23 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                  2:04.70    2:02.80  
                  28.95       59.36 (30.41)     1:31.36 (32.00)     2:02.80 (31.44)
 24 Nicholson, Cooper         13 NCAC                 2:02.06    2:03.72  
                  29.07     1:00.07 (31.00)     1:31.81 (31.74)     2:03.72 (31.91)
 25 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  2:06.90    2:03.75  
                  29.69     1:00.49 (30.80)     1:32.42 (31.93)     2:03.75 (31.33)
 26 Mei, Garlan               14 TAC                  2:00.34    2:04.03  
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)     1:31.38 (32.06)     2:04.03 (32.65)
 27 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:03.87    2:04.05  
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)     1:31.71 (32.48)     2:04.05 (32.34)
 28 Sypolt, Owen              14 SAIL                 2:29.52L   2:04.76  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:32.26 (32.88)     2:04.76 (32.50)
 29 Glassner, George          14 MAC                  2:05.28    2:04.90  
                  28.75       59.64 (30.89)     1:32.13 (32.49)     2:04.90 (32.77)
 30 Bent, Neisser             13 EAC                  2:07.31    2:05.07  
                  28.75     1:00.29 (31.54)     1:33.44 (33.15)     2:05.07 (31.63)
 31 Emerton, Ethan            13 TAC                  2:02.37    2:05.28  
                  29.86     1:01.36 (31.50)     1:33.85 (32.49)     2:05.28 (31.43)
 31 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                  2:04.00    2:05.28  
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)     1:33.66 (32.54)     2:05.28 (31.62)
 33 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 2:04.94    2:05.30  
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)     1:34.06 (31.78)     2:05.30 (31.24)
 34 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                  2:04.11    2:05.46  
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)     1:34.05 (32.24)     2:05.46 (31.41)
 35 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  2:08.47    2:05.63  
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)     1:34.26 (32.39)     2:05.63 (31.37)
 36 Smith, Christian          13 MOR                  2:05.00    2:05.85  
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)     1:32.96 (32.74)     2:05.85 (32.89)
 37 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  2:03.03    2:05.98  
                  29.49     1:00.91 (31.42)     1:33.39 (32.48)     2:05.98 (32.59)
 38 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                  2:05.78    2:06.44  
                  29.86     1:01.60 (31.74)     1:33.63 (32.03)     2:06.44 (32.81)
 39 Stuck, Evan               14 WOW                  2:04.81    2:06.46  
                  29.17     1:01.41 (32.24)     1:34.22 (32.81)     2:06.46 (32.24)
 40 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:09.14    2:06.61  
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)     1:35.01 (32.62)     2:06.61 (31.60)
 41 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                 2:04.45    2:06.62  
                  28.11       59.29 (31.18)     1:32.36 (33.07)     2:06.62 (34.26)
 42 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 2:04.68    2:06.70  
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)     1:34.75 (33.07)     2:06.70 (31.95)
 43 Yang, Andrew              14 TAC                  2:09.01    2:06.98  
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)     1:35.48 (32.38)     2:06.98 (31.50)
 44 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                  2:09.15    2:07.31  
                  29.96     1:02.47 (32.51)     1:35.53 (33.06)     2:07.31 (31.78)
 45 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           2:08.96    2:07.63  
                  30.53     1:02.19 (31.66)     1:35.15 (32.96)     2:07.63 (32.48)
 46 Spicer, Zachary           14 ATOM                 2:07.34    2:08.32  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)     1:35.65 (33.01)     2:08.32 (32.67)
 47 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                 2:05.72    2:08.64  
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)     1:33.60 (34.16)     2:08.64 (35.04)
 48 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  2:07.45    2:09.06  
                  30.38     1:02.97 (32.59)     1:36.71 (33.74)     2:09.06 (32.35)
 49 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                  2:08.38    2:09.29  
                  29.73     1:02.39 (32.66)     1:36.31 (33.92)     2:09.29 (32.98)
 50 Keleher, Michael          14 GFSC                 2:07.05    2:09.79  
                  30.49     1:03.12 (32.63)     1:37.08 (33.96)     2:09.79 (32.71)
 51 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:07.39    2:09.89  
                  30.83     1:04.40 (33.57)     1:38.51 (34.11)     2:09.89 (31.38)
 52 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  2:08.74    2:10.49  
                  30.80     1:03.26 (32.46)     1:36.71 (33.45)     2:10.49 (33.78)
 53 Stroud, Evan              14 TAC                  2:07.17    2:10.69  
                  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)     1:37.33 (34.83)     2:10.69 (33.36)
 54 Witmer, William           13 NSEA                 2:10.17    2:10.93  
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:38.56 (34.09)     2:10.93 (32.37)
 55 Morris, Dylan             14 TAC                  2:09.32    2:11.16  
                  30.61     1:03.45 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.59)     2:11.16 (33.12)
 56 Beebe, Cooper             14 TAC                  2:09.03    2:11.65  
                  31.22     1:04.65 (33.43)     1:38.58 (33.93)     2:11.65 (33.07)
 57 Cady, Christopher         14 MOR                  2:06.15    2:12.22  
                  30.91     1:04.49 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.08)     2:12.22 (33.65)
 58 Winardi, Tobias           13 MSA                  2:09.91    2:12.35  
                  30.50     1:03.21 (32.71)     1:37.68 (34.47)     2:12.35 (34.67)
 59 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  2:31.46L   2:12.58  
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)     1:38.74 (34.42)     2:12.58 (33.84)
 60 Pritchard, Benjamin       14 CAT                  2:09.11    2:14.51  
                  30.97     1:04.46 (33.49)     1:39.84 (35.38)     2:14.51 (34.67)
 61 Cartagena, Aidan          13 EAC                  2:08.84    2:16.26  
                  32.10     1:05.81 (33.71)     1:40.34 (34.53)     2:16.26 (35.92)
 62 Wilkerson, Evan           13 WAVE                 2:59.35    2:44.19  
                  38.09     1:20.52 (42.43)     2:02.21 (41.69)     2:44.19 (41.98)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                    52.15      51.51   20  
                  24.85       51.51 (26.66)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                    51.89      51.67   17  
                  24.88       51.67 (26.79)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached             52.17      52.24   16  
                  25.15       52.24 (27.09)                                        
  4 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                    52.44      52.39   15  
                  25.39       52.39 (27.00)                                        
  5 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   52.77      52.78   14  
                  25.73       52.78 (27.05)                                        
  6 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    52.27      53.02   13  
                  25.86       53.02 (27.16)                                        
  7 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   53.47      53.36   12  
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)                                        
  8 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                    53.61      53.63   11  
                  25.69       53.63 (27.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    53.96      52.93    9  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)                                        
 10 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                    54.38      53.00    7  
                  25.51       53.00 (27.49)                                        
 11 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                    54.42      53.45    6  
                  26.16       53.45 (27.29)                                        
 12 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                    54.01      53.67    5  
                  25.72       53.67 (27.95)                                        
 13 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                   54.20      53.74    4  
                  25.97       53.74 (27.77)                                        
 14 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                    54.36      53.87    3  
                  25.99       53.87 (27.88)                                        
 15 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                    53.71      53.99    2  
                  25.81       53.99 (28.18)                                        
 16 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                   54.36      54.28    1  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                    51.95      51.89  
                  25.20       51.89 (26.69)                                        
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                    51.87      52.15  
                  25.22       52.15 (26.93)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached             51.91      52.17  
                  25.01       52.17 (27.16)                                        
  4 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                    52.95      52.27  
                  25.27       52.27 (27.00)                                        
  5 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                    53.17      52.44  
                  25.39       52.44 (27.05)                                        
  6 Edwards, Sarah            14 MHAC                   53.43      52.77  
                  25.67       52.77 (27.10)                                        
  7 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                   52.69      53.47  
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)                                        
  8 Szczuka, Emma             14 TAC                    55.03      53.61  
                  25.66       53.61 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eaton, Emily              14 MSA                    53.65      53.71  
                  25.91       53.71 (27.80)                                        
 10 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                    53.89      53.96  
                  25.91       53.96 (28.05)                                        
 11 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                    53.77      54.01  
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)                                        
 12 Solvason, Anna            14 SAIL                   54.20      54.20  
                  25.96       54.20 (28.24)                                        
 13 Monville, Kathryn         13 WAVE                   56.14      54.36  
                  26.06       54.36 (28.30)                                        
 13 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                    53.55      54.36  
                  26.10       54.36 (28.26)                                        
 15 Hunt, Ellen               14 GCY                    52.76      54.38  
                  25.74       54.38 (28.64)                                        
 16 Eward, Ellery             13 TAC                    54.15      54.42  
                  26.75       54.42 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                    54.65      54.63  
                  25.96       54.63 (28.67)                                        
 18 Kenney, Carolynn          14 RSA                    55.06      54.77  
                  26.04       54.77 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                    54.06      54.78  
                  26.22       54.78 (28.56)                                        
 20 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                    55.45      54.80  
                  26.57       54.80 (28.23)                                        
 21 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                    55.66      54.83  
                  26.49       54.83 (28.34)                                        
 22 Teague, Helena            14 SGSA                   54.99      54.90  
                  26.43       54.90 (28.47)                                        
 23 White, Marisa             14 WAVE                   54.76      54.95  
                  26.64       54.95 (28.31)                                        
 24 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                    55.37      55.02  
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 25 Sikes, Katherine          14 HAC                    54.17      55.03  
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)                                        
 26 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                    55.48      55.08  
                  26.11       55.08 (28.97)                                        
 27 Djuric, Sara              14 YOTA                   55.19      55.10  
                  26.26       55.10 (28.84)                                        
 28 Neal, Kayman              13 MAC                    55.51      55.17  
                  26.90       55.17 (28.27)                                        
 29 Jennings, Spencer         14 YOTA                   55.06      55.26  
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)                                        
 30 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                    54.21      55.35  
                  26.78       55.35 (28.57)                                        
 31 Brunk, Grace              13 YOTA                   54.36      55.47  
                  26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
 32 Becker, Kailyn            14 TAC                    56.11      55.56  
                  26.60       55.56 (28.96)                                        
 33 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                    54.89      55.62  
                  26.78       55.62 (28.84)                                        
 34 Armen, Emily              13 ECA                    55.93      55.64  
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)                                        
 35 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                    53.63      55.76  
                  26.51       55.76 (29.25)                                        
 36 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  1:04.17L     55.78  
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)                                        
 37 Kline, Sophia             14 MOR                    56.12      55.82  
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
 38 White, Ehnaya             14 QCD                    55.71      55.83  
                  26.61       55.83 (29.22)                                        
 39 Jenkins, Grace            14 MHAC                   55.23      55.88  
                  27.08       55.88 (28.80)                                        
 40 Bozza, Natalie            14 MSA                    56.39      55.89  
                  27.10       55.89 (28.79)                                        
 41 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                    55.78      55.94  
                  27.28       55.94 (28.66)                                        
 42 Jackson, Alyssa           14 TAC                    54.73      55.97  
                  26.52       55.97 (29.45)                                        
 43 Hollmeyer, Abigail        14 MSA                    55.83      55.99  
                  27.32       55.99 (28.67)                                        
 44 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                    55.65      56.00  
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)                                        
 45 Martinson, Kara           14 MAC                    53.16      56.05  
                  27.09       56.05 (28.96)                                        
 46 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                    54.65      56.11  
                  26.78       56.11 (29.33)                                        
 47 Vannote, Carly            14 MAC                    55.10      56.19  
                  27.29       56.19 (28.90)                                        
 48 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                   54.94      56.22  
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)                                        
 49 Brooks, Alexandria        13 GCY                    56.22      56.26  
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)                                        
 50 Floyd, Charley            14 MAC                  1:04.89L     56.31  
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)                                        
 51 Harrison, Lea             13 MAC                    55.47      56.32  
                  26.99       56.32 (29.33)                                        
 52 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                    55.84      56.37  
                  26.86       56.37 (29.51)                                        
 53 Kerestes, Katarina        14 MSA                    55.99      56.40  
                  27.50       56.40 (28.90)                                        
 54 O'Keefe, Paige            13 YOTA                   55.29      56.43  
                  27.18       56.43 (29.25)                                        
 54 Repella, Allison          13 ATOM                   56.31      56.43  
                  27.48       56.43 (28.95)                                        
 56 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                    56.00      56.47  
                  27.48       56.47 (28.99)                                        
 57 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  1:04.01L     56.60  
                  27.52       56.60 (29.08)                                        
 58 Berge, Isabel             14 CAT                    56.05      56.67  
                  27.11       56.67 (29.56)                                        
 58 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                    54.16      56.67  
                  26.72       56.67 (29.95)                                        
 60 Connor, Lila              13 ATOM                   56.33      56.83  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)                                        
 61 Wilson, Grace             14 SAIL                   56.06      56.86  
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)                                        
 62 White, Riley              14 HAC                    56.30      56.95  
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)                                        
 62 Parmenter, Katelyn        14 YSST                   55.91      56.95  
                  27.82       56.95 (29.13)                                        
 64 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                  1:04.52L     56.99  
                  27.45       56.99 (29.54)                                        
 65 Hunt, Laura               14 GCY                    54.54      57.06  
                  27.20       57.06 (29.86)                                        
 66 Mitchell, Elodie          14 YOTA                   54.88      57.09  
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)                                        
 67 Corcoran, Makenna         14 YOTA                   56.03      57.16  
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)                                        
 68 Briggs, Reese             13 MAC                  1:04.70L     57.19  
                  27.36       57.19 (29.83)                                        
 69 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  1:04.86L     57.48  
                  28.11       57.48 (29.37)                                        
 70 Grant, Lindsay            13 RSA                    56.21      57.83  
                  27.91       57.83 (29.92)                                        
 71 Bellissimo, Sophia        13 LOY                    55.88      57.88  
                  27.44       57.88 (30.44)                                        
 72 Nichols, Cassandra        13 RSA                    56.11      57.93  
                  27.51       57.93 (30.42)                                        
 73 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                    56.13      58.01  
                  28.05       58.01 (29.96)                                        
 74 Kinlaw, Abigail           14 YOTA                 1:03.90L     58.29  
                  28.00       58.29 (30.29)                                        
 75 Fink, Sydney              14 MSA                    56.36      58.96  
                  29.03       58.96 (29.93)                                        
 76 Barnes, Payton            14 TAC                  1:04.88L   1:01.17  
                  28.31     1:01.17 (32.86)                                        
 -- Healey, Caroline          13 YOTA                   55.78         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   47.80      46.64   20  
                  22.22       46.64 (24.42)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    47.85      46.80   17  
                  22.39       46.80 (24.41)                                        
  3 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                    48.72      47.90   16  
                  22.88       47.90 (25.02)                                        
  4 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   47.95      48.45   15  
                  23.01       48.45 (25.44)                                        
  5 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    49.03      48.48   14  
                  23.67       48.48 (24.81)                                        
  6 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                    49.62      48.82   13  
                  23.52       48.82 (25.30)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   49.31      49.15   12  
                  23.54       49.15 (25.61)                                        
  8 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    48.96      49.19   11  
                  23.23       49.19 (25.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    50.22      49.02    9  
                  23.72       49.02 (25.30)                                        
 10 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    49.96      49.07    7  
                  23.86       49.07 (25.21)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    49.77      49.45    6  
                  23.82       49.45 (25.63)                                        
 12 Juricak, William          14 TAC                    50.07      49.69    5  
                  24.25       49.69 (25.44)                                        
 13 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                   50.05      49.77    4  
                  24.24       49.77 (25.53)                                        
 14 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   50.38      50.15    3  
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)                                        
 15 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                   50.23      50.18    2  
                  23.65       50.18 (26.53)                                        
 16 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                    50.25      50.29    1  
                  23.88       50.29 (26.41)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battaglini, Lucca         14 YOTA                   46.94      47.80  
                  23.24       47.80 (24.56)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                    47.53      47.85  
                  22.79       47.85 (25.06)                                        
  3 Thompson, William         14 NCAC                   48.00      47.95  
                  23.02       47.95 (24.93)                                        
  4 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                    47.62      48.72  
                  23.84       48.72 (24.88)                                        
  5 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                    49.79      48.96  
                  23.44       48.96 (25.52)                                        
  6 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                    48.92      49.03  
                  23.97       49.03 (25.06)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                   49.47      49.31  
                  23.51       49.31 (25.80)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                   48.64      49.45  
                  23.52       49.45 (25.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                    49.11      49.62  
                  23.83       49.62 (25.79)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                    48.98      49.77  
                  24.01       49.77 (25.76)                                        
 11 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                    50.09      49.96  
                  24.27       49.96 (25.69)                                        
 12 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                   49.81      50.05  
                  24.32       50.05 (25.73)                                        
 13 Juricak, William          14 TAC                    49.70      50.07  
                  24.30       50.07 (25.77)                                        
 14 Green, Mason              14 QCD                    50.07      50.22  
                  24.44       50.22 (25.78)                                        
 15 Solvason, Connor          14 SAIL                   50.47      50.23  
                  23.90       50.23 (26.33)                                        
 16 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                    51.30      50.25  
                  24.21       50.25 (26.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennison, James           14 WAVE                   50.73      50.38  
                  24.22       50.38 (26.16)                                        
 18 Harper, James             14 ATOM                   51.07      50.42  
                  24.14       50.42 (26.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                   51.00      50.48  
                  24.17       50.48 (26.31)                                        
 20 Spinner, Wiley            13 MSA                    50.95      50.69  
                  24.57       50.69 (26.12)                                        
 21 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                    50.79      50.81  
                  24.64       50.81 (26.17)                                        
 22 Kroll, John               13 MAC                    51.55      50.82  
                  24.45       50.82 (26.37)                                        
 23 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                    50.63      50.87  
                  24.04       50.87 (26.83)                                        
 24 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                   52.03      50.90  
                  24.41       50.90 (26.49)                                        
 25 Dunson, Peter             14 NCAC                   50.67      51.05  
                  24.40       51.05 (26.65)                                        
 26 Osman, Max                13 MAC                    51.16      51.14  
                  24.49       51.14 (26.65)                                        
 27 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                    53.13      51.19  
                  24.60       51.19 (26.59)                                        
 28 Holian, Tanner            14 SGSA                   49.34      51.21  
                  24.07       51.21 (27.14)                                        
 29 Pifer, Marshall           14 ATOM                   51.27      51.34  
                  24.97       51.34 (26.37)                                        
 30 Hill, Aidan               14 MAC                    50.92      51.35  
                  24.95       51.35 (26.40)                                        
 31 Haywood, Jack             14 MAC                    53.18      51.49  
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)                                        
 32 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                   51.23      51.56  
                  24.56       51.56 (27.00)                                        
 33 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                   51.94      51.57  
                  24.78       51.57 (26.79)                                        
 34 Taylor, Brendan           13 MSA                    52.09      51.65  
                  24.77       51.65 (26.88)                                        
 35 Post, Cian                14 WOW                    52.61      51.68  
                  24.67       51.68 (27.01)                                        
 36 Sypolt, Owen              14 SAIL                   52.87      51.72  
                  25.07       51.72 (26.65)                                        
 37 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                    51.28      51.83  
                  25.01       51.83 (26.82)                                        
 38 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                    52.01      51.84  
                  25.08       51.84 (26.76)                                        
 39 Jensen, Jacob             14 XA                     51.52      51.97  
                  24.84       51.97 (27.13)                                        
 40 Degroote, Hudson          13 MOR                    51.68      52.00  
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)                                        
 41 Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                   51.45      52.01  
                  25.06       52.01 (26.95)                                        
 42 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                    52.11      52.04  
                  24.66       52.04 (27.38)                                        
 43 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                    52.50      52.10  
                  24.98       52.10 (27.12)                                        
 44 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                    51.97      52.15  
                  25.02       52.15 (27.13)                                        
 45 Wang, Edward              14 YOTA                   52.98      52.17  
                  24.85       52.17 (27.32)                                        
 46 Peterson, Caleb           14 MSA                    52.67      52.19  
                  24.88       52.19 (27.31)                                        
 47 Erickson, Christopher     14 HAC                    53.01      52.27  
                  25.12       52.27 (27.15)                                        
 48 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                    52.46      52.35  
                  25.23       52.35 (27.12)                                        
 49 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                    51.77      52.39  
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)                                        
 50 Hawkins, Kyle             14 MAC                    52.89      52.46  
                  25.38       52.46 (27.08)                                        
 51 Gonzales, Luke            14 SMAC                   52.56      52.47  
                  25.47       52.47 (27.00)                                        
 52 Covington, Charles        13 SFSC                   51.55      52.74  
                  25.06       52.74 (27.68)                                        
 53 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                   52.45      52.76  
                  25.56       52.76 (27.20)                                        
 54 Mei, Garlan               14 TAC                    51.23      52.87  
                  25.46       52.87 (27.41)                                        
 55 Halicigil, Baran          14 TYDE                   53.16      52.89  
                  25.37       52.89 (27.52)                                        
 56 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                    52.42      52.97  
                  25.39       52.97 (27.58)                                        
 57 Durham, William           14 WOW                    52.67      53.02  
                  25.25       53.02 (27.77)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Luke            13 ECA                    53.19      53.06  
                  25.60       53.06 (27.46)                                        
 59 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                    52.70      53.14  
                  25.39       53.14 (27.75)                                        
 60 Kehn, Lucas               14 RSA                    53.00      53.17  
                  25.79       53.17 (27.38)                                        
 61 Wade, Colton              14 TAC                    52.24      53.30  
                  25.78       53.30 (27.52)                                        
 62 Buckler, Devin            14 SAIL                   53.08      53.37  
                  25.94       53.37 (27.43)                                        
 63 Vincent, William          14 MOR                    52.45      53.62  
                  25.19       53.62 (28.43)                                        
 64 Nebrich, Lucas            14 RACY                   52.68      53.65  
                  26.23       53.65 (27.42)                                        
 64 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                   52.82      53.65  
                  25.66       53.65 (27.99)                                        
 66 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                    52.33      53.66  
                  24.99       53.66 (28.67)                                        
 67 Farrell, Brian            14 TAC                    52.70      53.95  
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)                                        
 68 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                    52.61      54.09  
                  26.02       54.09 (28.07)                                        
 69 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                    52.58      54.20  
                  25.46       54.20 (28.74)                                        
 70 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                    52.73      54.63  
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
 71 Wilkerson, Evan           13 WAVE                 1:07.53    1:12.58  
                  33.72     1:12.58 (38.86)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:05.05    2:03.81   20  
                  27.06       58.06 (31.00)     1:34.18 (36.12)     2:03.81 (29.63)
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  2:07.66    2:04.85   17  
                  27.62     1:00.15 (32.53)     1:35.86 (35.71)     2:04.85 (28.99)
  3 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:09.42    2:07.92   16  
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:38.03 (38.05)     2:07.92 (29.89)
  4 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  2:10.35    2:08.60   15  
                  27.73     1:00.32 (32.59)     1:38.40 (38.08)     2:08.60 (30.20)
  5 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:08.23    2:09.79   14  
                  28.23     1:00.44 (32.21)     1:38.77 (38.33)     2:09.79 (31.02)
  6 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:10.64    2:10.19   13  
                  28.22       59.74 (31.52)     1:40.81 (41.07)     2:10.19 (29.38)
  7 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  2:11.16    2:10.95   12  
                  28.03     1:00.17 (32.14)     1:40.73 (40.56)     2:10.95 (30.22)
  8 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:10.26    2:11.15   11  
                  28.83     1:01.25 (32.42)     1:41.06 (39.81)     2:11.15 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:11.81    2:08.18    9  
                  27.56     1:00.42 (32.86)     1:37.43 (37.01)     2:08.18 (30.75)
 10 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:11.67    2:08.57    7  
                  27.40       58.66 (31.26)     1:38.20 (39.54)     2:08.57 (30.37)
 11 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:12.77    2:10.76    6  
                  28.64     1:01.93 (33.29)     1:39.28 (37.35)     2:10.76 (31.48)
 12 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:13.23    2:11.06    5  
                  28.17     1:02.05 (33.88)     1:39.91 (37.86)     2:11.06 (31.15)
 13 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  2:12.25    2:11.53    4  
                  28.93     1:02.16 (33.23)     1:39.67 (37.51)     2:11.53 (31.86)
 14 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:11.31    2:11.77    3  
                  27.85     1:00.32 (32.47)     1:40.14 (39.82)     2:11.77 (31.63)
 15 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  2:13.36    2:11.80    2  
                  27.64     1:00.76 (33.12)     1:40.03 (39.27)     2:11.80 (31.77)
 16 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  2:13.41    2:14.01    1  
                  28.39     1:01.61 (33.22)     1:42.95 (41.34)     2:14.01 (31.06)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Keelan            14 Unattached           2:03.67    2:05.05  
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)     1:35.87 (37.22)     2:05.05 (29.18)
  2 Armand, Samantha          14 TAC                  2:07.43    2:07.66  
                  27.93     1:00.35 (32.42)     1:37.18 (36.83)     2:07.66 (30.48)
  3 Ivanov, Katherine         14 TAC                  2:05.87    2:08.23  
                  28.54     1:01.36 (32.82)     1:38.38 (37.02)     2:08.23 (29.85)
  4 Zettel, Nicole            13 TAC                  2:05.66    2:09.42  
                  29.24     1:00.79 (31.55)     1:39.63 (38.84)     2:09.42 (29.79)
  5 Jackson, Claire           14 TAC                  2:09.24    2:10.26  
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)     1:40.11 (39.06)     2:10.26 (30.15)
  6 Druhan, Abigail           14 MAC                  2:11.07    2:10.35  
                  28.27     1:01.28 (33.01)     1:39.67 (38.39)     2:10.35 (30.68)
  7 Welsh, Lily               14 TAC                  2:12.47    2:10.64  
                  27.91       59.26 (31.35)     1:40.87 (41.61)     2:10.64 (29.77)
  8 Donlan, Molly             14 MAC                  2:12.00    2:11.16  
                  28.45     1:00.51 (32.06)     1:41.83 (41.32)     2:11.16 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernardo, Lauren          14 MAC                  2:14.14    2:11.31  
                  28.64     1:01.46 (32.82)     1:40.28 (38.82)     2:11.31 (31.03)
 10 Rydzewski, Samantha       14 RSA                  2:10.58    2:11.67  
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)     1:40.99 (41.02)     2:11.67 (30.68)
 11 Thome, Paige              13 MAC                  2:07.71    2:11.81  
                  28.10     1:01.88 (33.78)     1:40.09 (38.21)     2:11.81 (31.72)
 12 Benton, Meredith          14 MAC                  2:10.83    2:12.25  
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:40.78 (36.94)     2:12.25 (31.47)
 13 Plaza, Sofia              14 ATOM                 2:09.78    2:12.77  
                  29.38     1:03.29 (33.91)     1:41.08 (37.79)     2:12.77 (31.69)
 14 Baric, Catherine          14 TAC                  2:11.03    2:13.23  
                  29.48     1:03.26 (33.78)     1:42.12 (38.86)     2:13.23 (31.11)
 15 McGonigal, Maeren         14 GCY                  2:10.09    2:13.36  
                  28.13     1:01.87 (33.74)     1:41.70 (39.83)     2:13.36 (31.66)
 16 Gehrig, Julia             14 MAC                  2:15.47    2:13.41  
                  28.70     1:02.74 (34.04)     1:43.02 (40.28)     2:13.41 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobs, Jenna             14 TAC                  2:09.43    2:13.44  
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)     1:43.56 (40.69)     2:13.44 (29.88)
 18 Rainey, Reagan            13 MAC                  2:13.59    2:13.46  
                  29.78     1:04.84 (35.06)     1:42.83 (37.99)     2:13.46 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willis, Lily Ann          13 TAC                  2:09.70    2:13.83  
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)     1:41.75 (38.90)     2:13.83 (32.08)
 20 Kudela, Katie             14 MSA                  2:15.43    2:13.99  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:44.14 (40.14)     2:13.99 (29.85)
 21 Martin, Sydney            14 TAC                  2:16.79    2:14.56  
                  28.69     1:01.75 (33.06)     1:43.21 (41.46)     2:14.56 (31.35)
 22 Quisumbing, Ania          14 TAC                  2:15.98    2:14.69  
                  28.99     1:02.23 (33.24)     1:44.09 (41.86)     2:14.69 (30.60)
 23 Pitts, Emma               14 YSST                 2:14.47    2:14.99  
                  29.91     1:04.06 (34.15)     1:44.00 (39.94)     2:14.99 (30.99)
 24 Lambert, Maya             13 NCAC                 2:12.41    2:15.05  
                  28.73     1:03.08 (34.35)     1:43.89 (40.81)     2:15.05 (31.16)
 25 Monk, Marian              13 MAC                  2:11.32    2:15.25  
                  29.80     1:05.04 (35.24)     1:43.79 (38.75)     2:15.25 (31.46)
 26 Qian, Shakira             13 TAC                  2:15.65    2:15.30  
                  28.65     1:02.20 (33.55)     1:43.42 (41.22)     2:15.30 (31.88)
 27 Kozubowski, Caroline      14 MOR                  2:12.64    2:15.40  
                  29.43     1:02.81 (33.38)     1:43.32 (40.51)     2:15.40 (32.08)
 28 Georgallis, Sofia         14 NCAC                 2:12.83    2:16.01  
                  29.85     1:03.46 (33.61)     1:45.01 (41.55)     2:16.01 (31.00)
 29 Bailey, Leigh             14 ATOM                 2:11.72    2:16.11  
                  28.79     1:02.39 (33.60)     1:44.14 (41.75)     2:16.11 (31.97)
 30 Osborne, Hadley           14 GCY                  2:13.15    2:16.30  
                  28.80     1:04.32 (35.52)     1:43.52 (39.20)     2:16.30 (32.78)
 31 Miller, Samantha          14 MOR                  2:15.34    2:16.40  
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)     1:44.68 (40.90)     2:16.40 (31.72)
 32 Sleime, Leyla             14 MAC                  2:11.21    2:16.45  
                  31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)     1:46.35 (39.36)     2:16.45 (30.10)
 33 Dalton, Mary              14 MAC                  2:15.45    2:16.51  
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)     1:45.61 (39.83)     2:16.51 (30.90)
 33 Burton, Lillian           13 NCAC                 2:16.89    2:16.51  
                  29.62     1:03.85 (34.23)     1:45.60 (41.75)     2:16.51 (30.91)
 35 Riley, Erin               14 TAC                  2:14.76    2:16.64  
                  30.14     1:05.62 (35.48)     1:44.21 (38.59)     2:16.64 (32.43)
 36 Lickfold, Megan           14 RSA                  2:13.63    2:16.69  
                  30.11     1:05.17 (35.06)     1:44.90 (39.73)     2:16.69 (31.79)
 37 Ormondroyd, Tia           13 TAC                  2:37.80L   2:16.71  
                  30.00     1:04.51 (34.51)     1:44.81 (40.30)     2:16.71 (31.90)
 38 Curran, Molly             14 TAC                  2:35.38L   2:18.14  
                  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)     1:47.38 (42.05)     2:18.14 (30.76)
 39 Prucha, Abigail           14 TAC                  2:13.11    2:18.26  
                  28.85     1:04.15 (35.30)     1:45.12 (40.97)     2:18.26 (33.14)
 40 Bujoreanu, Sophia         13 MAC                  2:16.38    2:18.28  
                  29.48     1:03.61 (34.13)     1:44.96 (41.35)     2:18.28 (33.32)
 41 Smith, Breanna            13 YOTA                 2:15.91    2:18.81  
                  29.86     1:06.13 (36.27)     1:46.91 (40.78)     2:18.81 (31.90)
 42 Kwong, Yasmine            14 YOTA                 2:16.12    2:19.26  
                  29.24     1:04.25 (35.01)     1:47.18 (42.93)     2:19.26 (32.08)
 43 Ivey, Kristen             14 ECA                  2:16.32    2:19.34  
                  31.24     1:07.31 (36.07)     1:47.70 (40.39)     2:19.34 (31.64)
 44 Furbay, Caroline          13 WOW                  2:37.92L   2:20.22  
                  30.14     1:07.79 (37.65)     1:48.99 (41.20)     2:20.22 (31.23)
 45 Clark, Avari              13 HAC                  2:16.54    2:20.24  
                  30.25     1:06.51 (36.26)     1:46.39 (39.88)     2:20.24 (33.85)
 46 Vanega, Claudia           13 RSA                  2:38.11L   2:20.48  
                  29.99     1:05.60 (35.61)     1:46.46 (40.86)     2:20.48 (34.02)
 47 Lee, Emma                 13 MSA                  2:37.80L   2:20.53  
                  29.24     1:05.56 (36.32)     1:49.30 (43.74)     2:20.53 (31.23)
 48 Kim, Catherine            14 EAC                  2:14.67    2:21.06  
                  29.69     1:05.71 (36.02)     1:47.53 (41.82)     2:21.06 (33.53)
 49 Joy, Madison              13 WOW                  2:15.69    2:21.09  
                  28.76     1:03.72 (34.96)     1:47.78 (44.06)     2:21.09 (33.31)
 50 Lindauer, Sophia          14 MAC                  2:36.03L   2:23.88  
                  31.32     1:07.08 (35.76)     1:50.62 (43.54)     2:23.88 (33.26)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  1:56.83    1:54.50   20  
                  24.92       54.86 (29.94)     1:27.67 (32.81)     1:54.50 (26.83)
  2 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  2:01.52    1:57.85   17  
                  25.28       54.87 (29.59)     1:29.90 (35.03)     1:57.85 (27.95)
  3 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  2:01.22    1:59.33   16  
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)     1:32.00 (33.04)     1:59.33 (27.33)
  4 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 2:01.53    1:59.40   15  
                  25.73       55.44 (29.71)     1:31.67 (36.23)     1:59.40 (27.73)
  5 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  2:01.93    2:01.16   14  
                  26.49       56.61 (30.12)     1:33.06 (36.45)     2:01.16 (28.10)
  6 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:02.63    2:02.26   13  
                  27.29       59.65 (32.36)     1:33.89 (34.24)     2:02.26 (28.37)
  7 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:59.67    2:02.68   12  
                  25.81       57.36 (31.55)     1:33.74 (36.38)     2:02.68 (28.94)
  8 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  2:02.64    2:05.14   11  
                  26.65       57.67 (31.02)     1:37.47 (39.80)     2:05.14 (27.67)
B - Final
  9 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:02.83    1:59.39    9  
                  26.34       57.09 (30.75)     1:31.16 (34.07)     1:59.39 (28.23)
 10 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:03.38    2:00.94    7  
                  25.98       57.49 (31.51)     1:32.60 (35.11)     2:00.94 (28.34)
 11 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 2:03.99    2:01.40    6  
                  26.26       58.31 (32.05)     1:33.38 (35.07)     2:01.40 (28.02)
 12 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 2:03.53    2:01.45    5  
                  27.23     1:00.08 (32.85)     1:33.67 (33.59)     2:01.45 (27.78)
 13 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:02.91    2:02.07    4  
                  26.59       56.70 (30.11)     1:31.79 (35.09)     2:02.07 (30.28)
 14 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:03.43    2:02.61    3  
                  26.26       58.47 (32.21)     1:34.16 (35.69)     2:02.61 (28.45)
 15 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:03.56    2:04.68    1.5
                  28.24       59.71 (31.47)     1:35.97 (36.26)     2:04.68 (28.71)
 15 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  2:02.69    2:04.68    1.5
                  27.01       58.94 (31.93)     1:36.20 (37.26)     2:04.68 (28.48)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andrew                14 TAC                  1:54.66    1:56.83  
                  25.12       54.51 (29.39)     1:29.02 (34.51)     1:56.83 (27.81)
  2 Bradshaw, Lane            14 SAIL                 1:58.17    1:59.11  
                  25.59       57.44 (31.85)     1:32.59 (35.15)     1:59.11 (26.52)
  3 Hitchcock, Stephen        14 YSST                 1:59.16    1:59.67  
                  25.64       54.92 (29.28)     1:32.32 (37.40)     1:59.67 (27.35)
  4 Juricak, William          14 TAC                  1:59.59    2:01.22  
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:32.88 (34.04)     2:01.22 (28.34)
  5 Keen, Troy                14 MAC                  1:59.96    2:01.52  
                  25.44       56.35 (30.91)     1:32.75 (36.40)     2:01.52 (28.77)
  6 Edwards, Jonathan         14 HPSC                 2:03.30    2:01.53  
                  26.21       56.91 (30.70)     1:33.86 (36.95)     2:01.53 (27.67)
  7 Ayers, Alexander          14 MAC                  2:04.21    2:01.93  
                  27.04       58.03 (30.99)     1:34.18 (36.15)     2:01.93 (27.75)
  8 Nye, Grayson              14 TAC                  2:02.37    2:02.63  
                  27.86     1:00.15 (32.29)     1:34.48 (34.33)     2:02.63 (28.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobs, Chad              14 TAC                  2:03.61    2:02.64  
                  26.70       57.45 (30.75)     1:35.78 (38.33)     2:02.64 (26.86)
 10 Wimberly, Jacob           14 MAC                  2:02.71    2:02.69  
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)     1:34.73 (37.10)     2:02.69 (27.96)
 11 Delehanty, Jake           14 MAC                  2:03.20    2:02.83  
                  27.10       58.57 (31.47)     1:33.73 (35.16)     2:02.83 (29.10)
 12 Schoenagel, Matthew       14 RSA                  2:02.81    2:02.91  
                  27.32       58.55 (31.23)     1:33.63 (35.08)     2:02.91 (29.28)
 13 Wiggins, Augustus         14 TAC                  2:04.32    2:03.38  
                  26.24       58.48 (32.24)     1:34.29 (35.81)     2:03.38 (29.09)
 14 Constantine, Kian         14 MAC                  2:02.34    2:03.43  
                  26.14       58.57 (32.43)     1:34.92 (36.35)     2:03.43 (28.51)
 15 Petruzzi, Kurt            13 TYDE                 2:03.38    2:03.53  
                  27.63     1:00.64 (33.01)     1:34.91 (34.27)     2:03.53 (28.62)
 16 Delmar, Benjamin          14 MAC                  2:08.54    2:03.56  
                  27.97       59.71 (31.74)     1:35.10 (35.39)     2:03.56 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hohm, Nathaniel           13 ATOM                 2:03.07    2:03.99  
                  26.29       57.96 (31.67)     1:34.93 (36.97)     2:03.99 (29.06)
 18 Watkins, Samuel           14 MOR                  2:04.84    2:04.22  
                  26.75       58.18 (31.43)     1:35.48 (37.30)     2:04.22 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Zack               13 WAVE                 2:09.14    2:04.33  
                  27.06       59.17 (32.11)     1:35.37 (36.20)     2:04.33 (28.96)
 20 Heisig, Charles           14 MAC                  2:06.73    2:04.54  
                  27.09       58.47 (31.38)     1:35.32 (36.85)     2:04.54 (29.22)
 21 Liu, Darren               13 TAC                  2:04.90    2:04.59  
                  27.31       58.71 (31.40)     1:35.12 (36.41)     2:04.59 (29.47)
 22 Marrujo, Max              14 TAC                  2:02.18    2:04.96  
                  27.49       59.23 (31.74)     1:35.96 (36.73)     2:04.96 (29.00)
 23 Brown, Mark               14 GCY                  2:05.58    2:05.00  
                  26.81       59.32 (32.51)     1:35.76 (36.44)     2:05.00 (29.24)
 24 Dunham, Davis             13 MAC                  2:05.44    2:05.36  
                  27.63       59.96 (32.33)     1:37.81 (37.85)     2:05.36 (27.55)
 25 Jones, Griffin            13 SFSC                 2:07.35    2:05.65  
                  27.38     1:00.05 (32.67)     1:35.74 (35.69)     2:05.65 (29.91)
 26 Clontz, Norvin            13 MAC                  2:29.54L   2:05.70  
                  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)     1:37.06 (36.53)     2:05.70 (28.64)
 27 Lazaroski, Jack           14 MSA                  2:07.54    2:05.76  
                  27.06       59.41 (32.35)     1:36.87 (37.46)     2:05.76 (28.89)
 28 Green, Mason              14 QCD                  2:06.08    2:05.98  
                  26.02       57.51 (31.49)     1:37.59 (40.08)     2:05.98 (28.39)
 29 Kelty, Sean               14 YSST                 2:09.97    2:06.02  
                  27.56     1:01.19 (33.63)     1:36.67 (35.48)     2:06.02 (29.35)
 30 Hetzell, Mason            14 MOR                  2:09.32    2:06.07  
                  26.90       59.66 (32.76)     1:35.65 (35.99)     2:06.07 (30.42)
 31 Mumford, Colin            14 MAC                  2:07.89    2:06.12  
                  27.03       59.43 (32.40)     1:36.30 (36.87)     2:06.12 (29.82)
 32 Maxey, Stone              14 EAC                  2:07.84    2:06.36  
                  26.54       57.75 (31.21)     1:35.92 (38.17)     2:06.36 (30.44)
 33 Aleman, Liam              14 SMAC                 2:08.65    2:06.52  
                  27.97     1:01.18 (33.21)     1:36.81 (35.63)     2:06.52 (29.71)
 34 Osman, Max                13 MAC                  2:07.19    2:06.59  
                  27.08       59.03 (31.95)     1:36.85 (37.82)     2:06.59 (29.74)
 35 Seeber, Andrew            14 GCY                  2:06.62    2:06.65  
                  27.78       59.39 (31.61)     1:37.20 (37.81)     2:06.65 (29.45)
 36 Lloyd, Landon             14 TAC                  2:02.73    2:06.90  
                  26.35       58.28 (31.93)     1:37.65 (39.37)     2:06.90 (29.25)
 37 Peck, Connor              13 NCAC                 2:07.79    2:06.92  
                  28.14     1:01.18 (33.04)     1:37.50 (36.32)     2:06.92 (29.42)
 38 Bartee, Granger           13 MAC                  2:10.00    2:07.00  
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)     1:37.81 (37.63)     2:07.00 (29.19)
 39 Masneri, David            14 GCY                  2:05.18    2:07.09  
                  27.63     1:01.19 (33.56)     1:37.02 (35.83)     2:07.09 (30.07)
 40 Cayer, Connor             14 EAC                  2:05.72    2:07.31  
                  26.72       59.27 (32.55)     1:38.26 (38.99)     2:07.31 (29.05)
 41 Langtry, Ryan             14 WOW                  2:06.55    2:07.42  
                  26.84       58.95 (32.11)     1:37.55 (38.60)     2:07.42 (29.87)
 42 Eischeid, Benjamin        14 YOTA                 2:05.94    2:07.48  
                  27.46     1:00.24 (32.78)     1:38.30 (38.06)     2:07.48 (29.18)
 43 Marsteiner, Matthew       13 WAVE                 2:08.91    2:07.54  
                  26.52       58.78 (32.26)     1:38.99 (40.21)     2:07.54 (28.55)
 44 Vincent, William          14 MOR                  2:05.09    2:07.68  
                  27.32     1:00.96 (33.64)     1:37.22 (36.26)     2:07.68 (30.46)
 45 Snyder, Jayson            14 Unattached           2:10.46    2:07.90  
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)     1:38.48 (37.54)     2:07.90 (29.42)
 46 Ison, Luka                14 RSA                  2:09.71    2:07.93  
                  27.11     1:00.40 (33.29)     1:38.43 (38.03)     2:07.93 (29.50)
 47 Hadsell, Ethan            14 RSA                  2:09.65    2:08.49  
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:38.63 (38.44)     2:08.49 (29.86)
 48 Tuttle, Wilson            14 MOR                  2:08.88    2:08.60  
                  28.53     1:01.36 (32.83)     1:39.36 (38.00)     2:08.60 (29.24)
 49 Durham, William           14 WOW                  2:09.01    2:08.81  
                  27.01       59.14 (32.13)     1:37.76 (38.62)     2:08.81 (31.05)
 50 Kroll, John               13 MAC                  2:08.86    2:09.24  
                  27.58     1:00.74 (33.16)     1:38.84 (38.10)     2:09.24 (30.40)
 51 Stallings, Kenneth        14 MSA                  2:08.15    2:09.84  
                  28.58     1:01.74 (33.16)     1:38.37 (36.63)     2:09.84 (31.47)
 52 Cindric, Goran            13 TAC                  2:08.47    2:09.94  
                  27.84     1:02.47 (34.63)     1:39.59 (37.12)     2:09.94 (30.35)
 53 Williams, Kevin           13 TAC                  2:10.21    2:10.21  
                  28.26     1:01.91 (33.65)     1:39.52 (37.61)     2:10.21 (30.69)
 54 Prabhu, Evan              13 MAC                  2:09.69    2:10.37  
                  27.34     1:01.59 (34.25)     1:40.81 (39.22)     2:10.37 (29.56)
 55 Reilly, Owen              14 TAC                  2:07.71    2:10.72  
                  28.97       59.71 (30.74)     1:39.96 (40.25)     2:10.72 (30.76)
 56 Morea, Michael            13 TAC                  2:09.37    2:10.84  
                  27.45     1:02.00 (34.55)     1:40.05 (38.05)     2:10.84 (30.79)
 57 Hook, William             14 TAC                  2:09.43    2:10.87  
                  27.87     1:01.93 (34.06)     1:41.12 (39.19)     2:10.87 (29.75)
 58 Glassner, George          14 MAC                  2:09.45    2:11.04  
                  28.04       59.55 (31.51)     1:41.09 (41.54)     2:11.04 (29.95)
 59 Stoner, Reese             14 YOTA                 2:01.96    2:11.19  
                  27.28     1:00.21 (32.93)     1:39.14 (38.93)     2:11.19 (32.05)
 60 Dane, Aiden               14 TAC                  2:08.91    2:11.21  
                  28.72     1:03.31 (34.59)     1:40.53 (37.22)     2:11.21 (30.68)
 61 Hawkins, Kyle             14 MAC                  2:08.66L   2:11.32  
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)     1:42.53 (39.72)     2:11.32 (28.79)
 62 Schilling, Christopher    13 SGSA                 2:08.80    2:12.38  
                  28.75     1:03.16 (34.41)     1:42.67 (39.51)     2:12.38 (29.71)
 63 Roberts, Christopher      14 CAT                  2:08.19    2:12.45  
                  28.44     1:01.98 (33.54)     1:40.77 (38.79)     2:12.45 (31.68)
 64 Shulgin, Nick             13 SAIL                 2:10.34    2:12.81  
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)     1:42.62 (40.87)     2:12.81 (30.19)
 65 Aparicio, Emilio          14 RSA                  2:09.25    2:12.93  
                  27.65     1:02.85 (35.20)     1:41.09 (38.24)     2:12.93 (31.84)
 66 Artman, Nicholas          14 TAC                  2:08.89    2:13.11  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)     1:42.02 (40.76)     2:13.11 (31.09)
 67 Li, Daniel                14 TAC                  2:09.70    2:13.19  
                  28.48     1:03.81 (35.33)     1:41.82 (38.01)     2:13.19 (31.37)
 68 Harter, Noah              14 TAC                  2:10.08    2:13.86  
                  28.84     1:03.20 (34.36)     1:41.18 (37.98)     2:13.86 (32.68)
 69 Allen, Aidan              13 TAC                  2:09.41    2:14.62  
                  27.68     1:01.81 (34.13)     1:41.81 (40.00)     2:14.62 (32.81)
 70 Setzer, Sean              14 WOW                  2:10.01    2:18.49  
                  28.40     1:05.92 (37.52)     1:46.69 (40.77)     2:18.49 (31.80)
 71 Sullivan, Eric            14 NCAC                 2:30.02L   2:20.39  
                  29.01     1:04.58 (35.57)     1:49.19 (44.61)     2:20.39 (31.20)
 -- Commins, Andrew           14 NCAC                 2:08.30         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  2:31.99    2:29.55   20  
                  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)     1:50.89 (38.63)     2:29.55 (38.66)
  2 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  2:37.34    2:29.90   17  
                  34.25     1:12.94 (38.69)     1:51.86 (38.92)     2:29.90 (38.04)
  3 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  2:38.78    2:33.74   16  
                  35.52     1:14.62 (39.10)     1:54.50 (39.88)     2:33.74 (39.24)
  4 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                 2:36.04    2:34.08   15  
                  34.84     1:14.42 (39.58)     1:54.98 (40.56)     2:34.08 (39.10)
  5 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                  2:35.65    2:34.36   14  
                  34.56     1:13.99 (39.43)     1:54.75 (40.76)     2:34.36 (39.61)
  6 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  2:38.51    2:37.22   13  
                  35.48     1:16.01 (40.53)     1:57.07 (41.06)     2:37.22 (40.15)
  7 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                  3:08.89L   2:37.23   12  
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:55.92 (41.48)     2:37.23 (41.31)
  8 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 2:39.75    2:38.12   11  
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)     1:57.68 (41.02)     2:38.12 (40.44)
  9 Kim, Kenzie               12 NCAC                 2:42.42    2:38.69    9  
                  37.18     1:17.20 (40.02)     1:58.44 (41.24)     2:38.69 (40.25)
 10 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 2:40.83    2:38.73    7  
                  34.86     1:15.38 (40.52)     1:57.45 (42.07)     2:38.73 (41.28)
 11 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 2:40.48    2:38.92    6  
                  37.35     1:17.02 (39.67)     1:58.24 (41.22)     2:38.92 (40.68)
 12 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  2:42.68    2:39.01    5  
                  36.14     1:16.61 (40.47)     1:58.24 (41.63)     2:39.01 (40.77)
 13 Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                  2:40.63    2:39.08    4  
                  36.29     1:16.23 (39.94)     1:57.90 (41.67)     2:39.08 (41.18)
 14 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                  2:43.65    2:39.52    3  
                  36.33     1:16.65 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.27)     2:39.52 (41.60)
 15 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                  2:43.56    2:39.72    2  
                  36.71     1:17.61 (40.90)     1:59.18 (41.57)     2:39.72 (40.54)
 16 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                  2:43.47    2:39.89    1  
                  36.93     1:17.97 (41.04)     1:58.46 (40.49)     2:39.89 (41.43)
 17 Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 2:45.94    2:40.20  
                  36.14     1:16.59 (40.45)     1:59.40 (42.81)     2:40.20 (40.80)
 18 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  2:42.75    2:41.88  
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)     2:00.59 (41.90)     2:41.88 (41.29)
 19 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                  2:42.46    2:42.14  
                  36.70     1:17.37 (40.67)     1:59.71 (42.34)     2:42.14 (42.43)
 20 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  2:42.57    2:42.23  
                  36.80     1:17.97 (41.17)     2:00.05 (42.08)     2:42.23 (42.18)
 21 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  2:46.42    2:42.38  
                  37.69     1:19.30 (41.61)     2:01.31 (42.01)     2:42.38 (41.07)
 22 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  2:40.56    2:42.72  
                  36.46     1:17.75 (41.29)     2:00.33 (42.58)     2:42.72 (42.39)
 23 Grubb, Mirabella          12 SGSA                 2:47.28    2:43.04  
                  36.87     1:18.66 (41.79)     2:01.26 (42.60)     2:43.04 (41.78)
 24 Wehe, Naomi               12 GCY                  2:45.11    2:43.16  
                  36.88     1:18.28 (41.40)     2:01.24 (42.96)     2:43.16 (41.92)
 25 Pereira, Grace            11 RSA                  2:45.79    2:43.99  
                  36.01     1:17.38 (41.37)     2:00.96 (43.58)     2:43.99 (43.03)
 26 Wallace, Eliza            12 MSA                  2:46.72    2:44.12  
                  34.65     1:16.77 (42.12)     2:01.90 (45.13)     2:44.12 (42.22)
 27 Wiechers, Abigail         12 LOY                  2:45.11    2:44.65  
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)     2:01.95 (42.94)     2:44.65 (42.70)
 28 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 2:45.08    2:45.64  
                  38.09     1:20.41 (42.32)     2:03.88 (43.47)     2:45.64 (41.76)
 29 Hu, Katie                 12 TAC                  2:47.06    2:45.79  
                  37.21     1:18.63 (41.42)     2:01.80 (43.17)     2:45.79 (43.99)
 30 Sawyer, Victoria          11 TAC                  2:45.73    2:45.90  
                  36.65     1:19.04 (42.39)     2:02.43 (43.39)     2:45.90 (43.47)
 -- Carlson, Sawyer           11 MAC                  2:45.82    2:49.74  
                  38.09     1:20.03 (41.94)     2:04.70 (44.67)     2:49.74 (45.04)
 -- Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                  2:36.89         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  2:32.02    2:25.53   20  
                  33.44     1:11.48 (38.04)     1:49.36 (37.88)     2:25.53 (36.17)
  2 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                 2:28.87    2:26.24   17  
                  32.94     1:11.76 (38.82)     1:49.82 (38.06)     2:26.24 (36.42)
  3 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 2:36.52    2:28.45   16  
                  34.82     1:12.33 (37.51)     1:51.60 (39.27)     2:28.45 (36.85)
  4 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 2:33.92    2:28.92   15  
                  33.79     1:12.10 (38.31)     1:50.75 (38.65)     2:28.92 (38.17)
  5 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  2:33.28    2:29.46   14  
                  34.08     1:13.31 (39.23)     1:51.11 (37.80)     2:29.46 (38.35)
  6 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  2:35.25    2:31.83   13  
                  33.53     1:13.68 (40.15)     1:53.16 (39.48)     2:31.83 (38.67)
  7 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  2:43.42    2:33.76   12  
                  34.07     1:13.79 (39.72)     1:54.02 (40.23)     2:33.76 (39.74)
  8 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  2:40.94    2:35.29   11  
                  35.61     1:15.42 (39.81)     1:56.32 (40.90)     2:35.29 (38.97)
  9 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                  2:42.88    2:39.67    9  
                  36.53     1:18.31 (41.78)     1:59.85 (41.54)     2:39.67 (39.82)
 10 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  2:38.49    2:40.20    7  
                  35.38     1:16.18 (40.80)     1:57.72 (41.54)     2:40.20 (42.48)
 11 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 2:42.86    2:40.79    6  
                  36.03     1:16.88 (40.85)     1:58.83 (41.95)     2:40.79 (41.96)
 -- Sharron, Raston           11 MOR                  2:42.29    2:49.84  
                  37.73     1:21.82 (44.09)     2:05.82 (44.00)     2:49.84 (44.02)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  1:55.39    1:55.13   20  
                  25.47       54.24 (28.77)     1:24.42 (30.18)     1:55.13 (30.71)
  2 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  2:01.15    1:57.76   17  
                  26.56       55.55 (28.99)     1:26.48 (30.93)     1:57.76 (31.28)
  3 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                  2:01.95    1:59.02   16  
                  27.37       56.81 (29.44)     1:27.83 (31.02)     1:59.02 (31.19)
  4 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  2:02.06    1:59.04   15  
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:28.89 (31.23)     1:59.04 (30.15)
  5 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 2:03.31    2:00.90   14  
                  28.17       58.73 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.02)     2:00.90 (31.15)
  6 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 2:05.83    2:01.25   13  
                  27.98       58.09 (30.11)     1:30.04 (31.95)     2:01.25 (31.21)
  7 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                  2:02.04    2:02.07   12  
                  28.02       59.04 (31.02)     1:30.53 (31.49)     2:02.07 (31.54)
  8 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  2:07.30    2:04.07   11  
                  28.11       59.41 (31.30)     1:32.02 (32.61)     2:04.07 (32.05)
  9 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  2:07.74    2:04.57    9  
                  28.44     1:00.88 (32.44)     1:33.83 (32.95)     2:04.57 (30.74)
 10 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 2:07.28    2:04.66    7  
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)     1:31.61 (32.83)     2:04.66 (33.05)
 11 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 2:04.65    2:05.77    6  
                  28.31     1:00.28 (31.97)     1:33.25 (32.97)     2:05.77 (32.52)
 12 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                  2:07.63    2:05.90    4.5
                  27.55       59.18 (31.63)     1:32.46 (33.28)     2:05.90 (33.44)
 12 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 2:06.59    2:05.90    4.5
                  28.87     1:00.86 (31.99)     1:33.84 (32.98)     2:05.90 (32.06)
 14 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                 2:01.55    2:05.92    3  
                  27.85       59.75 (31.90)     1:32.74 (32.99)     2:05.92 (33.18)
 15 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 2:05.75    2:06.06    1.5
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)     1:33.91 (32.65)     2:06.06 (32.15)
 15 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                 2:07.02    2:06.06    1.5
                  28.26       59.84 (31.58)     1:32.95 (33.11)     2:06.06 (33.11)
 17 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  2:06.43    2:06.96  
                  29.12     1:01.35 (32.23)     1:34.41 (33.06)     2:06.96 (32.55)
 18 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                  2:07.89    2:07.06  
                  29.02     1:01.70 (32.68)     1:34.67 (32.97)     2:07.06 (32.39)
 19 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                  2:26.60L   2:07.47  
                  29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)     1:35.23 (32.01)     2:07.47 (32.24)
 20 Stinnett, Sophia          12 HAC                  2:06.92    2:07.98  
                  29.27     1:01.85 (32.58)     1:35.59 (33.74)     2:07.98 (32.39)
 21 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                  2:27.24L   2:08.31  
                  29.54     1:02.15 (32.61)     1:36.01 (33.86)     2:08.31 (32.30)
 22 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 2:06.33    2:08.39  
                  29.42     1:02.15 (32.73)     1:35.66 (33.51)     2:08.39 (32.73)
 -- Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                  2:08.06    2:09.47  
                  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:35.57 (33.95)     2:09.47 (33.90)
 -- Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  2:07.73    2:10.22  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:35.53 (34.04)     2:10.22 (34.69)
 -- Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                  2:08.58    2:10.70  
                  29.23     1:01.33 (32.10)     1:35.13 (33.80)     2:10.70 (35.57)
 -- Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                 2:07.64    2:10.86  
                  29.04     1:01.71 (32.67)     1:36.24 (34.53)     2:10.86 (34.62)
 -- Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                  2:27.23L   2:12.22  
                  29.62     1:02.82 (33.20)     1:37.69 (34.87)     2:12.22 (34.53)
 -- Freeman, Casey            12 YOTA                 3:24.18    3:02.78  
                  40.10     1:26.97 (46.87)     2:16.63 (49.66)     3:02.78 (46.15)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 1:54.81    1:52.40   20  
                  24.83       53.23 (28.40)     1:22.81 (29.58)     1:52.40 (29.59)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                  1:59.20    1:56.81   17  
                  26.06       55.91 (29.85)     1:26.95 (31.04)     1:56.81 (29.86)
  3 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                 1:59.92    1:57.22   16  
                  26.53       55.81 (29.28)     1:27.09 (31.28)     1:57.22 (30.13)
  4 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  2:01.40    1:57.51   15  
                  25.52       55.73 (30.21)     1:27.45 (31.72)     1:57.51 (30.06)
  5 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  2:06.12    1:58.30   14  
                  26.87       57.04 (30.17)     1:27.93 (30.89)     1:58.30 (30.37)
  6 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  2:01.07    1:58.85   13  
                  26.04       56.24 (30.20)     1:27.73 (31.49)     1:58.85 (31.12)
  7 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                 2:02.58    1:59.77   12  
                  26.72       57.30 (30.58)     1:28.74 (31.44)     1:59.77 (31.03)
  8 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 2:02.65    2:00.82   11  
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)     1:29.59 (31.72)     2:00.82 (31.23)
  9 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  2:03.96    2:00.94    9  
                  28.69       59.93 (31.24)     1:30.78 (30.85)     2:00.94 (30.16)
 10 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                  2:05.60    2:01.87    7  
                  28.29       59.12 (30.83)     1:30.80 (31.68)     2:01.87 (31.07)
 11 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  2:00.47    2:02.10    6  
                  26.92       57.41 (30.49)     1:29.90 (32.49)     2:02.10 (32.20)
 12 Hall, Judah               12 ST                   2:08.38    2:02.82    5  
                  26.30       57.75 (31.45)     1:30.76 (33.01)     2:02.82 (32.06)
 13 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 2:03.22    2:03.29    4  
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)     1:31.62 (31.96)     2:03.29 (31.67)
 14 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 2:07.37    2:04.41    3  
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:32.64 (32.27)     2:04.41 (31.77)
 15 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                  2:05.97    2:04.98    2  
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:32.07 (33.04)     2:04.98 (32.91)
 16 Day, Carson               12 MAC                  2:10.75    2:05.43    1  
                  29.48     1:01.78 (32.30)     1:34.32 (32.54)     2:05.43 (31.11)
 17 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  2:07.76    2:06.29  
                  28.98     1:01.31 (32.33)     1:34.07 (32.76)     2:06.29 (32.22)
 18 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  2:07.80    2:06.68  
                  28.05       59.61 (31.56)     1:33.71 (34.10)     2:06.68 (32.97)
 19 Tuescher, Thomas          12 TAC                  2:10.33    2:06.69  
                  28.89     1:01.39 (32.50)     1:34.80 (33.41)     2:06.69 (31.89)
 20 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  2:10.21    2:06.81  
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:35.11 (33.51)     2:06.81 (31.70)
 21 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  2:07.46    2:06.86  
                  28.68     1:00.30 (31.62)     1:33.38 (33.08)     2:06.86 (33.48)
 22 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                  2:04.11    2:06.91  
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:34.15 (33.18)     2:06.91 (32.76)
 23 House, William            12 WOW                  2:10.88    2:07.30  
                  28.89     1:02.16 (33.27)     1:35.76 (33.60)     2:07.30 (31.54)
 24 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 2:09.91    2:07.93  
                  29.03     1:01.57 (32.54)     1:35.63 (34.06)     2:07.93 (32.30)
 25 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                  2:09.95    2:08.65  
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:36.46 (34.47)     2:08.65 (32.19)
 26 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 2:06.83    2:09.19  
                  28.07     1:00.31 (32.24)     1:34.63 (34.32)     2:09.19 (34.56)
 27 McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                 2:10.24    2:09.99  
                  29.96     1:02.44 (32.48)     1:36.41 (33.97)     2:09.99 (33.58)
 28 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                  2:09.83    2:10.32  
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)     1:36.94 (34.42)     2:10.32 (33.38)
 29 Jones, Mason              12 MOR                  2:10.40    2:10.49  
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:36.84 (34.37)     2:10.49 (33.65)
 30 Colacito, Leonardo        12 CKS                  2:10.99    2:10.69  
                  29.04     1:02.62 (33.58)     1:36.86 (34.24)     2:10.69 (33.83)
 31 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                  2:26.78L   2:10.91  
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:37.34 (34.02)     2:10.91 (33.57)
 -- Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                 2:09.37    2:11.50  
                  27.72     1:00.88 (33.16)     1:36.53 (35.65)     2:11.50 (34.97)
 -- Lee, Benjamin             11 CAT                  2:10.60    2:11.59  
                  28.59     1:02.41 (33.82)     1:37.26 (34.85)     2:11.59 (34.33)
 -- Andre, Alex               12 HAC                  2:09.80    2:12.27  
                  29.28     1:02.69 (33.41)     1:37.43 (34.74)     2:12.27 (34.84)
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                 2:10.95    2:13.33  
                  28.75     1:02.43 (33.68)     1:37.36 (34.93)     2:13.33 (35.97)
 -- Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                  2:09.22    2:15.90  
                  30.22     1:04.52 (34.30)     1:39.87 (35.35)     2:15.90 (36.03)
 -- Lajoie, Benjamin          12 YOTA                 2:02.53        DNF  
                  28.42     1:02.06 (33.64)     1:21.20 (19.14)                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                    32.09      30.85   20  
  2 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                    32.74      31.87   17  
  3 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                    32.72      32.24   16  
  4 Wallace, Eliza            12 MSA                    33.36      32.66   15  
  5 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                   31.61      32.68   14  
  6 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                    33.83      32.72   13  
  7 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                    33.14      32.84   12  
  8 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                    34.10      33.11   11  
  9 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                    33.60      33.23    9  
 10 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                    33.18      33.24    7  
 11 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                    34.13      33.26    6  
 12 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                   34.85      33.55    5  
 13 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                    34.34      33.63    4  
 14 Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                    33.49      33.76    3  
 15 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                    34.56      33.82    2  
 16 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                    34.60      34.37    1  
 17 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                   35.23      34.56  
 18 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                    36.17      34.70  
 19 Swafford, Elizabeth       12 YOTA                   36.11      34.71  
 20 Eggleston, Lucy           12 SGSA                   36.11      34.72  
 21 Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                   35.12      34.81  
 22 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                    36.19      34.87  
 23 Price, Lillian            11 MAC                    36.18      34.89  
 24 Lee, Arianna              12 ECA                    35.72      34.90  
 25 Grubb, Mirabella          12 SGSA                   35.56      34.94  
 26 Wiechers, Abigail         12 LOY                    35.62      34.96  
 26 Wehe, Naomi               12 GCY                    35.44      34.96  
 28 Coleman, Denise           12 EAC                    35.67      35.05  
 29 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                    35.56      35.06  
 30 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                   35.54      35.10  
 31 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                    35.48      35.15  
 32 Canata, Celia             12 MSA                    34.77      35.20  
 33 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                   34.96      35.21  
 34 Kim, Kenzie               12 NCAC                   35.61      35.25  
 35 Druhan, Gabrielle         11 MAC                    36.04      35.32  
 36 Hull, Claire              12 PAC                    36.37      35.34  
 37 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                    35.66      35.45  
 38 Eldreth, Madison          12 MAC                    35.16      35.47  
 39 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                    35.71      35.51  
 40 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                    35.93      35.52  
 41 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                    36.18      35.60  
 42 Teague, Estelle           12 STAR                   35.91      35.61  
 42 Hu, Katie                 12 TAC                    35.50      35.61  
 44 Chandler, Vera            12 MOR                    35.44      35.64  
 45 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                   35.57      35.65  
 46 Pereira, Grace            11 RSA                    36.39      35.69  
 47 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                    36.30      35.70  
 48 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                    35.82      35.72  
 49 Sawyer, Victoria          11 TAC                    35.98      35.74  
 50 Henderson, Sarah          11 SAIL                   34.86      35.75  
 50 Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                    34.41      35.75  
 52 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                    36.18      35.82  
 53 Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                    36.31      35.83  
 54 Thomas, Arianna           12 NCAC                   35.29      35.93  
 55 Hollar, Caylee            11 MAC                    36.26      35.95  
 56 Howards, Nina             12 EAC                    36.35      36.23  
 57 Krieger, Katelyn          12 EAC                    36.39      36.27  
 58 Kudlak, Elizabeth         12 WAVE                   35.56      36.28  
 58 Clifford, Adah            12 EAC                    36.16      36.28  
 60 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                    35.30      36.29  
 61 Shannon, Katherine        11 WAVE                   36.33      36.36  
 -- Gu, Jazmine               11 TAC                    35.97      36.40  
 -- Cromar, Katelyn           11 ATOM                   36.21      36.70  
 -- Volpe, Alena              12 YOTA                   35.71      36.78  
 -- Brice, Harper             12 RSA                    36.18      37.17  
 -- Evers, Sasha              12 ATOM                   35.95      37.58  
 -- Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                    34.72         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                    30.75      30.92   20  
  2 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                   31.21      30.93   17  
  3 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                    32.00      31.25   16  
  4 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                   32.52      32.56   15  
  5 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                    32.28      32.63   14  
  6 Torsone, Bryce            12 GFSC                   32.64      32.66   13  
  7 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                   34.03      32.69   12  
  8 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                   33.25      32.71   11  
  9 March, Jackson            12 TAC                    34.49      32.74    9  
 10 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                    32.79      32.80    7  
 11 Zheng, Adam               12 TAC                    33.37      33.14    6  
 12 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                    34.65      33.26    5  
 13 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                    33.82      33.65    4  
 14 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                    34.66      33.69    3  
 15 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                    34.81      33.76    2  
 16 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                    35.71      33.92    1  
 17 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                   34.36      34.05  
 18 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                   34.80      34.10  
 19 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                   40.78L     34.30  
 20 George, Vincent           12 MAC                    36.06      34.31  
 20 Hardy, Gabrian            11 MAC                    34.33      34.31  
 22 Roper, William            12 TEAM                   36.24      34.33  
 23 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                    36.87      34.42  
 23 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                    34.05      34.42  
 25 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                   34.05      34.58  
 26 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                   36.55      34.70  
 26 Masneri, Ryan             11 GCY                    34.64      34.70  
 28 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                    35.62      34.83  
 29 Anderson, Austin          12 SAIL                   35.22      34.94  
 30 Neu, Nathan               11 Unattached             36.89      35.04  
 31 Lee, Alex                 11 TAC                    35.97      35.08  
 32 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                   35.08      35.12  
 33 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                   35.80      35.17  
 34 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                   35.35      35.26  
 35 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                    37.39      35.30  
 36 Sharron, Raston           11 MOR                    34.53      35.34  
 37 Fullagar, Keegan          12 SGSA                   37.25      35.42  
 38 White, John               12 YOTA                   36.93      35.44  
 38 Garrett, Joss             12 STAR                   36.40      35.44  
 40 Reiniche, Ryan            12 WOW                    35.47      35.47  
 41 Cathey, Anderson          12 GCY                    35.73      35.57  
 42 Eder, Ryker               12 NSEA                   36.19      35.62  
 43 Poole, Austin             11 TAC                    36.74      35.79  
 44 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                   35.52      35.83  
 45 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                   37.45      35.88  
 46 Yi, Muyang                12 TAC                    36.41      35.94  
 47 Karnaukh, Mikhail         12 TEAM                   36.34      36.01  
 48 Trexler, Grant            11 TAC                    37.42      36.03  
 49 Demoss, Matthew           11 TAC                    37.20      36.04  
 49 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                   36.09      36.04  
 51 Golinski, Lukas           12 GCY                    36.71      36.23  
 52 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                    36.35      36.26  
 53 Schaper, Calvin           11 CAT                    37.40      36.42  
 54 Walker, Nolan             12 HCAC                   35.14      36.48  
 55 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                    36.71      36.60  
 55 Zeng, Colin               12 YOTA                   37.47      36.60  
 57 Smith, Gunner             12 CVAC                   37.04      36.64  
 58 Anton, Edward             12 MAC                    36.19      36.65  
 59 Thomason, Robert          12 WNCY                   36.66      36.69  
 60 Jones, Mason              12 MOR                    37.33      36.77  
 61 Perea, Rodrigo            12 TAC                    37.02      36.87  
 62 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                    36.96      36.98  
 63 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                    37.13      36.99  
 64 Hulbig, Marcus            12 RSA                    37.20      37.04  
 65 Delos Santos, Joshua      11 GFSC                   37.07      37.07  
 66 Xu, Brandon               12 TAC                    37.40      37.18  
 67 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                    37.08      37.33  
 68 Hohm, Owen                11 ATOM                   37.46      37.40  
 69 Holloway, Ethan           11 RSA                    37.06      37.43  
 -- Lee, Aiden                11 MSA                    36.29      37.82  
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                   36.50      37.94  
 -- Andre, Alex               12 HAC                    37.04      37.97  
 -- Holmes, Robert            12 NCAC                   37.31      38.91  
 -- Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                    35.72         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Justin            12 MSA                    37.24         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                  1:02.53    1:00.22   20  
                  27.71     1:00.22 (32.51)                                        
  2 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  1:02.20    1:00.47   17  
                  28.00     1:00.47 (32.47)                                        
  3 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  1:03.42    1:00.63   16  
                  28.34     1:00.63 (32.29)                                        
  4 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  1:01.79    1:01.73   15  
                  28.94     1:01.73 (32.79)                                        
  5 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 1:03.01    1:02.08   14  
                  28.95     1:02.08 (33.13)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  1:03.35    1:02.36   13  
                  28.96     1:02.36 (33.40)                                        
  7 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                  1:02.93    1:02.82   12  
                  29.07     1:02.82 (33.75)                                        
  8 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                  1:05.51    1:03.23   11  
                  29.15     1:03.23 (34.08)                                        
  9 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                  1:03.92    1:03.44    9  
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)                                        
 10 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  1:06.10    1:03.50    7  
                  29.24     1:03.50 (34.26)                                        
 11 Organ, Macy               12 YOTA                 1:04.93    1:03.58    6  
                  29.60     1:03.58 (33.98)                                        
 12 Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                 1:04.21    1:03.85    5  
                  30.03     1:03.85 (33.82)                                        
 13 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 1:03.93    1:04.02    4  
                  29.58     1:04.02 (34.44)                                        
 14 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  1:04.20    1:04.07    3  
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)                                        
 15 Mayers, Kelsey            12 MAC                  1:06.55    1:04.18    2  
                  29.40     1:04.18 (34.78)                                        
 16 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 1:07.34    1:04.24    1  
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)                                        
 17 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  1:09.07    1:04.47  
                  30.13     1:04.47 (34.34)                                        
 18 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                 1:05.36    1:04.90  
                  29.83     1:04.90 (35.07)                                        
 19 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  1:06.70    1:05.03  
                  30.46     1:05.03 (34.57)                                        
 20 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                  1:05.31    1:05.55  
                  30.67     1:05.55 (34.88)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 1:04.84    1:05.57  
                  30.92     1:05.57 (34.65)                                        
 22 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                  1:05.84    1:05.82  
                  30.77     1:05.82 (35.05)                                        
 23 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  1:07.57    1:05.91  
                  30.18     1:05.91 (35.73)                                        
 24 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                  1:06.93    1:05.97  
                  30.43     1:05.97 (35.54)                                        
 25 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                  1:06.62    1:06.02  
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)                                        
 26 Wooten, Hannah            12 RSA                  1:07.75    1:06.04  
                  30.77     1:06.04 (35.27)                                        
 27 Chia, Mollie              12 MAC                  1:08.21    1:06.05  
                  30.66     1:06.05 (35.39)                                        
 28 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                  1:07.93    1:06.31  
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)                                        
 29 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  1:08.19    1:06.60  
                  31.32     1:06.60 (35.28)                                        
 30 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                  1:06.08    1:06.64  
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)                                        
 31 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  1:05.76    1:06.65  
                  30.61     1:06.65 (36.04)                                        
 32 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                 1:05.82    1:06.75  
                  31.84     1:06.75 (34.91)                                        
 33 Collins, Mackenzie        12 NCAC                 1:06.76    1:06.83  
                  31.41     1:06.83 (35.42)                                        
 34 Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                 1:06.84    1:06.87  
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)                                        
 35 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  1:08.63    1:06.97  
                  31.80     1:06.97 (35.17)                                        
 36 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                  1:08.50    1:07.00  
                  31.36     1:07.00 (35.64)                                        
 37 Berberian, Maylie         12 MAC                  1:08.65    1:07.08  
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)                                        
 38 Becker, Megan             11 FAST                 1:07.73    1:07.14  
                  30.71     1:07.14 (36.43)                                        
 39 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                  1:09.00    1:07.20  
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)                                        
 40 Ricciardi, Giovanna       11 MAC                  1:08.35    1:07.32  
                  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)                                        
 41 Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                  1:08.22    1:07.41  
                  31.15     1:07.41 (36.26)                                        
 42 Eldreth, Madison          12 MAC                  1:05.95    1:07.75  
                  31.03     1:07.75 (36.72)                                        
 43 Howard, Georgia           11 MAC                  1:08.32    1:07.77  
                  31.28     1:07.77 (36.49)                                        
 44 Harrer, Sophia            12 RSA                  1:09.15    1:07.82  
                  31.36     1:07.82 (36.46)                                        
 45 Hitchcock, Ella           12 YSST                 1:08.56    1:07.96  
                  31.04     1:07.96 (36.92)                                        
 46 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                  1:07.31    1:08.08  
                  31.08     1:08.08 (37.00)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Aubrey          11 YOTA                 1:06.76    1:08.60  
                  32.73     1:08.60 (35.87)                                        
 48 Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                  1:08.22    1:08.80  
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
 49 Bakelaar, Katherine       12 YOTA                 1:07.86    1:08.92  
                  32.32     1:08.92 (36.60)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                  1:08.99    1:08.94  
                  32.11     1:08.94 (36.83)                                        
 51 Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 1:08.48    1:09.16  
                  32.87     1:09.16 (36.29)                                        
 -- Coll, Savannah            12 MOR                  1:08.74    1:09.49  
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)                                        
 -- Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                  1:08.70    1:09.78  
                  32.78     1:09.78 (37.00)                                        
 -- Martin, Kaitlyn           12 TAC                  1:08.07    1:09.85  
                  32.21     1:09.85 (37.64)                                        
 -- Baker, Abigail            12 SAIL                 1:08.73    1:10.25  
                  31.70     1:10.25 (38.55)                                        
 -- Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                 1:07.38    1:10.46  
                  32.73     1:10.46 (37.73)                                        
 -- Milkowich, Ava            12 SSS                  1:08.68    1:10.48  
 -- Kondal, Meera             12 WNCY                 1:09.10    1:10.60  
 -- Fountain, Anna            12 ECA                  1:08.78    1:13.55  
                  33.87     1:13.55 (39.68)                                        
 -- Klein, Taylor             12 MAC                  1:08.26         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Judah               12 ST                     59.20      57.31   20  
                  27.01       57.31 (30.30)                                        
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                    59.24      57.59   17  
                  27.02       57.59 (30.57)                                        
  3 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                    58.92      58.21   16  
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)                                        
  4 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                   59.42      58.93   15  
                  27.50       58.93 (31.43)                                        
  5 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  1:00.90      59.32   14  
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)                                        
  6 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   59.65      59.90   13  
                  27.93       59.90 (31.97)                                        
  7 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  1:01.44    1:00.19   12  
                  27.51     1:00.19 (32.68)                                        
  8 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  1:03.47    1:00.24   11  
                  27.77     1:00.24 (32.47)                                        
  9 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                 1:00.90    1:00.52    9  
                  27.41     1:00.52 (33.11)                                        
 10 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                 1:03.26    1:00.78    7  
                  28.05     1:00.78 (32.73)                                        
 11 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 1:02.71    1:02.28    6  
                  30.13     1:02.28 (32.15)                                        
 12 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 1:04.50    1:03.26    5  
                  30.75     1:03.26 (32.51)                                        
 13 Green, Miles              12 QCD                  1:06.16    1:03.34    4  
                  28.78     1:03.34 (34.56)                                        
 14 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                 1:06.62    1:03.36    3  
                  28.72     1:03.36 (34.64)                                        
 15 March, Jackson            12 TAC                  1:04.78    1:03.43    2  
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)                                        
 16 Schear, Nolan             12 MAC                  1:08.24    1:03.44    1  
                  29.89     1:03.44 (33.55)                                        
 17 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  1:05.40    1:03.80  
                  30.96     1:03.80 (32.84)                                        
 18 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                  1:05.40    1:03.92  
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 19 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  1:03.50    1:03.98  
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)                                        
 19 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                  1:06.77    1:03.98  
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
 21 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  1:05.65    1:04.60  
                  30.30     1:04.60 (34.30)                                        
 22 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  1:03.73    1:04.99  
                  31.13     1:04.99 (33.86)                                        
 23 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                 1:07.41    1:05.02  
                  29.93     1:05.02 (35.09)                                        
 24 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                  1:06.40    1:05.07  
                  30.06     1:05.07 (35.01)                                        
 25 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                 1:05.77    1:05.28  
                  30.77     1:05.28 (34.51)                                        
 26 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                  1:07.69    1:05.31  
                  31.06     1:05.31 (34.25)                                        
 27 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                  1:05.35    1:05.34  
                  29.96     1:05.34 (35.38)                                        
 28 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  1:05.11    1:05.36  
                  29.65     1:05.36 (35.71)                                        
 29 George, Vincent           12 MAC                  1:08.65    1:05.55  
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)                                        
 30 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 1:07.82    1:05.70  
                  31.02     1:05.70 (34.68)                                        
 31 Tao, Jason                11 NCAC                 1:07.77    1:05.87  
                  32.10     1:05.87 (33.77)                                        
 32 Edwards, Bryson           12 WNCY                 1:10.81    1:06.00  
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 33 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                 1:07.66    1:06.02  
                  30.95     1:06.02 (35.07)                                        
 34 Lee, Benjamin             11 CAT                  1:04.46    1:06.17  
                  30.15     1:06.17 (36.02)                                        
 35 McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                 1:06.27    1:06.37  
                  32.22     1:06.37 (34.15)                                        
 36 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                  1:06.24    1:06.45  
                  30.66     1:06.45 (35.79)                                        
 37 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                  1:08.54    1:06.61  
                  31.50     1:06.61 (35.11)                                        
 38 Zhou, Jacob               12 MAC                  1:09.70    1:06.76  
                  31.26     1:06.76 (35.50)                                        
 39 Andrews, Brycen           11 ECA                  1:08.21    1:06.80  
                  30.51     1:06.80 (36.29)                                        
 40 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                 1:07.05    1:06.92  
                  30.45     1:06.92 (36.47)                                        
 41 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                  1:08.83    1:06.96  
                  31.05     1:06.96 (35.91)                                        
 42 Cornpropst, Ronan         11 MOR                  1:07.97    1:07.24  
                  31.39     1:07.24 (35.85)                                        
 43 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                  1:10.38    1:07.40  
                  32.18     1:07.40 (35.22)                                        
 44 Charney, Hayden           12 WAVE                 1:07.85    1:07.51  
                  32.01     1:07.51 (35.50)                                        
 45 Ju, Joshua                12 TAC                  1:08.59    1:07.66  
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)                                        
 46 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                  1:09.03    1:07.74  
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)                                        
 47 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  1:09.05    1:07.79  
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)                                        
 48 Patterson, Carter         11 TYDE                 1:08.05    1:07.88  
                  32.21     1:07.88 (35.67)                                        
 49 Guglielmo, Benjamin       12 MOR                  1:20.55L   1:08.35  
                  31.49     1:08.35 (36.86)                                        
 50 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                  1:09.34    1:08.40  
                  33.16     1:08.40 (35.24)                                        
 51 Kanchi, Vaishnav          12 MAC                  1:09.01    1:08.58  
                  32.29     1:08.58 (36.29)                                        
 52 Clayton, Thomas           11 GFSC                 1:08.43    1:08.77  
                  32.67     1:08.77 (36.10)                                        
 53 Harris, Cole              11 TAC                  1:20.31L   1:08.79  
                  32.01     1:08.79 (36.78)                                        
 54 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  1:09.79    1:08.84  
                  32.87     1:08.84 (35.97)                                        
 55 Reiniche, Ryan            12 WOW                  1:06.83    1:09.15  
                  32.59     1:09.15 (36.56)                                        
 56 Woolwine, Nathan          12 SAIL                 1:07.27    1:09.34  
                  31.29     1:09.34 (38.05)                                        
 57 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 1:10.79    1:09.44  
                  32.01     1:09.44 (37.43)                                        
 58 Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                  1:09.66    1:09.67  
                  31.96     1:09.67 (37.71)                                        
 59 Colacito, Leonardo        12 CKS                  1:09.60    1:09.91  
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
 60 Rammel, Mattaus           11 MOR                  1:07.53    1:10.18  
                  33.12     1:10.18 (37.06)                                        
 61 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                 1:10.71    1:10.54  
                  31.90     1:10.54 (38.64)                                        
 62 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                 1:10.03    1:10.84  
                  31.47     1:10.84 (39.37)                                        
 63 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 1:09.65    1:10.95  
                  32.23     1:10.95 (38.72)                                        
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                 1:09.66    1:11.36  
                  33.14     1:11.36 (38.22)                                        
 -- Delos Santos, Joshua      11 GFSC                 1:10.94    1:11.42  
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)                                        
 -- Boyce, Matthew            12 MOR                  1:10.89    1:11.96  
                  33.13     1:11.96 (38.83)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Peter            11 ATOM                 1:09.92    1:12.36  
                  34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)                                        
 -- Neu, Nathan               11 Unattached           1:09.12    1:12.70  
                  34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)                                        
 -- Anton, Edward             12 MAC                  1:10.53    1:12.75  
                  33.27     1:12.75 (39.48)                                        
 -- Lajoie, Benjamin          12 YOTA                 1:07.44    1:14.05  
                  33.69     1:14.05 (40.36)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                  1:02.44    1:01.20   20  
                  28.61     1:01.20 (32.59)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  1:02.80    1:01.62   17  
                  28.62     1:01.62 (33.00)                                        
  3 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  1:02.17    1:01.92   16  
                  28.43     1:01.92 (33.49)                                        
  4 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                  1:04.50    1:03.17   15  
                  28.49     1:03.17 (34.68)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  1:05.29    1:03.26   14  
                  29.07     1:03.26 (34.19)                                        
  6 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  1:04.46    1:03.50   13  
                  28.83     1:03.50 (34.67)                                        
  7 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 1:05.11    1:03.97   12  
                  28.77     1:03.97 (35.20)                                        
  8 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                  1:05.65    1:04.66   11  
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)                                        
  9 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                  1:05.74    1:04.88    9  
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)                                        
 10 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 1:03.80    1:05.09    7  
                  30.85     1:05.09 (34.24)                                        
 11 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  1:06.48    1:05.60    6  
                  30.17     1:05.60 (35.43)                                        
 12 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  1:06.37    1:05.65    5  
                  30.43     1:05.65 (35.22)                                        
 13 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                 1:02.33    1:05.69    4  
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)                                        
 14 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                  1:06.90    1:05.70    3  
                  30.06     1:05.70 (35.64)                                        
 15 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                  1:08.09    1:05.74    2  
                  32.00     1:05.74 (33.74)                                        
 16 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                 1:07.79    1:05.86    1  
                  30.35     1:05.86 (35.51)                                        
 17 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                  1:07.83    1:05.87  
                  29.47     1:05.87 (36.40)                                        
 18 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                  1:06.35    1:06.16  
                  30.79     1:06.16 (35.37)                                        
 19 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  1:08.00    1:06.18  
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)                                        
 20 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                  1:05.09    1:06.19  
                  29.94     1:06.19 (36.25)                                        
 21 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                  1:07.74    1:06.22  
                  30.58     1:06.22 (35.64)                                        
 22 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                  1:07.08    1:06.29  
                  29.93     1:06.29 (36.36)                                        
 23 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                  1:07.56    1:06.39  
                  30.08     1:06.39 (36.31)                                        
 24 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 1:07.39    1:06.42  
                  29.88     1:06.42 (36.54)                                        
 25 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  1:06.85    1:06.57  
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)                                        
 26 Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                  1:09.00    1:06.70  
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)                                        
 27 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  1:09.12    1:06.90  
                  31.28     1:06.90 (35.62)                                        
 28 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 1:07.75    1:06.96  
                  31.40     1:06.96 (35.56)                                        
 29 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  1:07.74    1:07.01  
                  31.20     1:07.01 (35.81)                                        
 30 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                  1:08.15    1:07.08  
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)                                        
 31 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                  1:07.04    1:07.09  
                  32.26     1:07.09 (34.83)                                        
 32 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  1:05.86    1:07.21  
                  30.86     1:07.21 (36.35)                                        
 33 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 1:06.99    1:07.22  
 34 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                 1:08.28    1:07.29  
                  31.36     1:07.29 (35.93)                                        
 35 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                  1:07.76    1:07.45  
                  30.63     1:07.45 (36.82)                                        
 36 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                  1:07.15    1:07.50  
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)                                        
 36 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                  1:06.41    1:07.50  
                  31.16     1:07.50 (36.34)                                        
 38 Graham, Gabriella         11 MAC                  1:09.21    1:07.53  
                  30.30     1:07.53 (37.23)                                        
 39 Coleman, Denise           12 EAC                  1:08.91    1:07.79  
                  31.17     1:07.79 (36.62)                                        
 40 Dornburg, Clara           11 MAC                  1:09.26    1:07.84  
                  31.66     1:07.84 (36.18)                                        
 41 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                  1:07.68    1:07.88  
                  29.68     1:07.88 (38.20)                                        
 42 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  1:07.46    1:07.90  
                  32.13     1:07.90 (35.77)                                        
 43 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 1:07.61    1:07.96  
                  32.88     1:07.96 (35.08)                                        
 44 Chia, Mollie              12 MAC                  1:09.17    1:08.03  
                  30.89     1:08.03 (37.14)                                        
 45 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                 1:08.10    1:08.07  
                  30.84     1:08.07 (37.23)                                        
 46 Sefried, Juliet           11 TAC                  1:09.01    1:08.08  
                  30.95     1:08.08 (37.13)                                        
 47 Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 1:08.38    1:08.14  
                  32.05     1:08.14 (36.09)                                        
 48 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                  1:09.26    1:08.20  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
 49 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                  1:08.62    1:08.32  
                  30.50     1:08.32 (37.82)                                        
 50 Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                  1:09.19    1:08.41  
                  32.01     1:08.41 (36.40)                                        
 51 Wallace, Eliza            12 MSA                  1:07.37    1:08.64  
                  33.34     1:08.64 (35.30)                                        
 52 Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                  1:07.57    1:08.73  
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)                                        
 53 Hu, Katie                 12 TAC                  1:08.65    1:08.74  
                  31.43     1:08.74 (37.31)                                        
 54 Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                 1:08.45    1:08.89  
                  31.27     1:08.89 (37.62)                                        
 55 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  1:08.71    1:08.98  
                  31.72     1:08.98 (37.26)                                        
 56 Mayers, Kelsey            12 MAC                  1:08.71    1:09.03  
                  31.35     1:09.03 (37.68)                                        
 57 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                  1:08.29    1:09.23  
                  31.79     1:09.23 (37.44)                                        
 58 Everhart, Isabelle        12 SSS                  1:09.20    1:09.25  
                  31.46     1:09.25 (37.79)                                        
 -- Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                  1:07.98    1:09.30  
                  31.68     1:09.30 (37.62)                                        
 -- Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 1:07.89    1:09.34  
                  32.78     1:09.34 (36.56)                                        
 -- Organ, Macy               12 YOTA                 1:08.94    1:09.67  
                  32.23     1:09.67 (37.44)                                        
 -- Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                  1:07.56    1:09.80  
 -- Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 1:08.59    1:09.82  
                  31.61     1:09.82 (38.21)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                  1:08.19    1:09.89  
                  32.40     1:09.89 (37.49)                                        
 -- Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                 1:09.09    1:09.95  
                  31.60     1:09.95 (38.35)                                        
 -- Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                  1:08.13    1:09.95  
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)                                        
 -- Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                  1:09.26    1:10.08  
                  32.10     1:10.08 (37.98)                                        
 -- Canata, Celia             12 MSA                  1:08.28    1:10.13  
                  32.46     1:10.13 (37.67)                                        
 -- Harrer, Sophia            12 RSA                  1:09.00    1:11.52  
                  31.42     1:11.52 (40.10)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  1:01.09    1:00.20   20  
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
  2 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  1:00.51    1:00.31   17  
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)                                        
  3 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                 1:00.66    1:02.28   16  
                  28.33     1:02.28 (33.95)                                        
  4 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 1:02.96    1:02.71   15  
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)                                        
  5 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                 1:02.95    1:02.80   14  
                  28.47     1:02.80 (34.33)                                        
  6 March, Jackson            12 TAC                  1:05.57    1:03.23   13  
                  29.22     1:03.23 (34.01)                                        
  7 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                 1:04.74    1:03.49   12  
                  29.15     1:03.49 (34.34)                                        
  8 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  1:03.06    1:03.58   11  
                  28.75     1:03.58 (34.83)                                        
  9 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                 1:03.65    1:03.74    9  
                  29.51     1:03.74 (34.23)                                        
 10 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  1:02.81    1:04.06    7  
                  29.82     1:04.06 (34.24)                                        
 11 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  1:03.60    1:04.11    6  
                  30.90     1:04.11 (33.21)                                        
 12 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 1:03.47    1:04.44    5  
                  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)                                        
 13 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                 1:04.33    1:04.65    4  
                  30.17     1:04.65 (34.48)                                        
 14 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                 1:04.52    1:04.71    3  
                  29.54     1:04.71 (35.17)                                        
 15 Green, Miles              12 QCD                  1:08.26    1:04.90    2  
                  29.72     1:04.90 (35.18)                                        
 16 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  1:07.46    1:05.14    1  
                  30.11     1:05.14 (35.03)                                        
 17 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                  1:08.12    1:05.22  
                  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)                                        
 18 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                 1:08.14    1:05.47  
                  29.96     1:05.47 (35.51)                                        
 19 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                  1:07.57    1:05.61  
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)                                        
 20 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                 1:04.90    1:05.94  
                  29.98     1:05.94 (35.96)                                        
 21 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                  1:05.39    1:06.16  
                  31.33     1:06.16 (34.83)                                        
 22 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 1:08.52    1:06.39  
                  30.33     1:06.39 (36.06)                                        
 23 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                  1:07.00    1:06.41  
                  31.27     1:06.41 (35.14)                                        
 24 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                  1:08.08    1:06.57  
                  30.87     1:06.57 (35.70)                                        
 25 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 1:07.80    1:06.58  
                  31.12     1:06.58 (35.46)                                        
 26 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                 1:09.04    1:06.68  
                  30.71     1:06.68 (35.97)                                        
 27 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                  1:08.47    1:06.76  
                  30.64     1:06.76 (36.12)                                        
 28 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                 1:06.36    1:06.77  
                  29.57     1:06.77 (37.20)                                        
 29 Day, Carson               12 MAC                  1:09.24    1:06.80  
                  31.60     1:06.80 (35.20)                                        
 30 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  1:09.37    1:07.04  
                  30.75     1:07.04 (36.29)                                        
 31 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                 1:08.35    1:07.35  
                  30.64     1:07.35 (36.71)                                        
 32 Zheng, Adam               12 TAC                  1:08.00    1:07.38  
                  30.69     1:07.38 (36.69)                                        
 33 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                  1:06.98    1:07.58  
                  32.41     1:07.58 (35.17)                                        
 34 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                 1:08.77    1:07.65  
                  30.37     1:07.65 (37.28)                                        
 35 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                  1:07.69    1:07.80  
                  30.38     1:07.80 (37.42)                                        
 36 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  1:07.85    1:07.92  
                  29.63     1:07.92 (38.29)                                        
 37 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                 1:08.95    1:07.96  
                  31.53     1:07.96 (36.43)                                        
 38 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                  1:08.42    1:07.97  
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)                                        
 39 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  1:07.36    1:08.10  
                  31.02     1:08.10 (37.08)                                        
 40 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 1:08.43    1:08.12  
                  30.94     1:08.12 (37.18)                                        
 41 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 1:08.74    1:08.19  
                  31.15     1:08.19 (37.04)                                        
 41 George, Vincent           12 MAC                  1:09.27    1:08.19  
                  33.15     1:08.19 (35.04)                                        
 43 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                 1:08.51    1:08.20  
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)                                        
 44 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  1:09.53    1:08.24  
                  30.38     1:08.24 (37.86)                                        
 45 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                 1:09.25    1:08.26  
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 46 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                  1:08.17    1:08.34  
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)                                        
 47 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                 1:08.85    1:08.63  
                  31.47     1:08.63 (37.16)                                        
 48 Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                  1:08.96    1:09.11  
                  31.64     1:09.11 (37.47)                                        
 49 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 1:06.98    1:09.22  
                  31.29     1:09.22 (37.93)                                        
 50 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                 1:07.40    1:09.43  
                  32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)                                        
 51 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                  1:08.99    1:09.80  
                  30.73     1:09.80 (39.07)                                        
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                 1:08.12    1:09.99  
                  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)                                        
 -- McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                 1:08.83    1:10.25  
                  33.04     1:10.25 (37.21)                                        
 -- Lajoie, Benjamin          12 YOTA                 1:05.77    1:10.60  
                  33.84     1:10.60 (36.76)                                        
 -- Roman, Luke               12 HAC                  1:09.59    1:10.76  
                  32.35     1:10.76 (38.41)                                        
 -- Clayton, Thomas           11 GFSC                 1:09.40    1:10.84  
                  33.14     1:10.84 (37.70)                                        
 -- Lauchengco, Ethan         12 TAC                  1:09.57    1:11.54  
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)                                        
 -- Anton, Edward             12 MAC                  1:09.32    1:11.99  
                  33.21     1:11.99 (38.78)                                        
 -- Holloway, Ethan           11 RSA                  1:09.40    1:13.81  
                  33.29     1:13.81 (40.52)                                        
 -- Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  1:03.79         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:40.61    3:39.66   40  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith 12           2) Rendon, Kalle 12               
     3) Risner, Elise 12                4) Holfelder, Sydney 12           
                  25.74       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.51 (25.94)     1:49.57 (55.00)
        2:16.16 (26.59)     2:45.42 (55.85)     3:11.09 (25.67)     3:39.66 (54.24)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:50.03    3:48.52   34  
     1) Neace, Clarke 12                2) Brewer, Ashtyn 12              
     3) Lepage, Charlotte 12            4) Vassil, Avery 12               
                  27.10       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.84 (27.84)     1:54.90 (58.90)
        2:22.27 (27.37)     2:52.65 (57.75)     3:18.83 (26.18)     3:48.52 (55.87)
  3 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        3:52.75    3:50.56   32  
     1) Bent, Daniela 12                2) Pawa, Anika 12                 
     3) Robertson, Lara 11              4) Morrow, Amelia 12              
                  27.61       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.86 (28.22)     1:58.00 (59.36)
        2:25.96 (27.96)     2:56.94 (58.94)     3:22.55 (25.61)     3:50.56 (53.62)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:50.55    3:50.99   30  
     1) Perry, Sophie 12                2) Lauver, Lindsay 12             
     3) Organ, Macy 12                  4) Crowder, Audrey 12             
                  27.63       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.33 (27.56)     1:54.53 (57.76)
        2:22.50 (27.97)     2:53.35 (58.82)     3:20.72 (27.37)     3:50.99 (57.64)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           3:48.94    3:51.86   28  
     1) Elgart, Shayna 11               2) Whitlock, Devon 11             
     3) Light, Chloe 11                 4) Carson, Clara 12               
                  27.68       57.83 (57.83)     1:25.00 (27.17)     1:56.07 (58.24)
        2:23.12 (27.05)     2:53.06 (56.99)     3:20.71 (27.65)     3:51.86 (58.80)
  6 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:52.39    3:52.66   26  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley 12                 2) Neira, Addyson 12              
     3) Foreman, Riley 12               4) Talwar, Tara 12                
                  27.23       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.58 (27.54)     1:54.99 (57.95)
        2:22.41 (27.42)     2:52.53 (57.54)     3:20.62 (28.09)   3:52.66 (1:00.13)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             3:56.20    3:53.51   24  
     1) Keating, Maeve 12               2) Mallard, Caroline 12           
     3) McCammon, Sophie 12             4) Cardwell, Ava 12               
                  28.03       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.74 (28.17)     1:57.71 (59.14)
        2:25.38 (27.67)     2:55.82 (58.11)     3:23.27 (27.45)     3:53.51 (57.69)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 3:55.08    3:54.23   22  
     1) Lu, Angelina 11                 2) Lickfold, Katelyn 12           
     3) Wooten, Hannah 12               4) Lambert, Rachel 12             
                  26.76       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.08 (28.34)     1:56.16 (59.42)
        2:24.32 (28.16)     2:55.82 (59.66)     3:22.85 (27.03)     3:54.23 (58.41)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  3:52.61    3:55.46   18  
     1) Wolk, Isabel 12                 2) Emrich, Abigail 12             
     3) Shuping, Avery 12               4) Su, Alicia 12                  
                  27.90       58.85 (58.85)     1:26.29 (27.44)     1:55.68 (56.83)
        2:24.54 (28.86)   2:56.52 (1:00.84)     3:24.65 (28.13)     3:55.46 (58.94)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           4:05.94    4:01.88   14  
     1) Takei, Kamiko 12                2) Schmidt, Lorelei 11            
     3) Cooper, Natalie 12              4) Chandler, Vera 12              
                  29.13       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.67 (28.75)     1:59.68 (59.76)
        2:28.31 (28.63)     2:59.11 (59.43)     3:29.16 (30.05)   4:01.88 (1:02.77)
 11 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  4:05.23    4:03.20   12  
     1) Smith, Sarah 12                 2) Nelson, Jadyn 12               
     3) Weaver, Taylor 12               4) Cromar, Katelyn 11             
                  29.43   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:29.73 (29.21)   2:01.10 (1:00.58)
        2:29.93 (28.83)   3:01.66 (1:00.56)     3:17.73 (16.07)   4:03.20 (1:01.54)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 4:02.09    4:05.18   10  
     1) Canata, Celia 12                2) Wallace, Eliza 12              
     3) Winardi, Madison 11             4) Butts, Mandela 12              
                  29.06   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:29.73 (28.37)   2:01.58 (1:00.22)
        2:31.10 (29.52)   3:03.72 (1:02.14)     3:33.16 (29.44)   4:05.18 (1:01.46)
 13 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               4:06.38    4:06.00    8  
     1) Irvin, Isobel 11                2) Farrell, Claire 12             
     3) Serang, Lulu 12                 4) Perdue, Katherine 12           
                  29.95   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.46 (29.17)   2:04.03 (1:01.74)
        2:32.95 (28.92)   3:04.74 (1:00.71)     3:33.59 (28.85)   4:06.00 (1:01.26)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 4:10.11    4:09.79    6  
     1) Hettich, Helena 12              2) Hadsell, Meghan 11             
     3) Pereira, Grace 11               4) Harrer, Sophia 12              
                  29.59   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:30.14 (28.97)   2:02.68 (1:01.51)
        2:32.60 (29.92)   3:06.64 (1:03.96)     3:35.50 (28.86)   4:09.79 (1:03.15)
 15 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  4:14.27    4:10.00    4  
     1) Giovanello, Aurora 12           2) Thomas, Arianna 12             
     3) Collins, Mackenzie 12           4) Kim, Kenzie 12                 
                  29.33   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.06 (29.94)   2:05.36 (1:04.24)
        2:34.18 (28.82)     3:04.90 (59.54)     3:35.72 (30.82)   4:10.00 (1:05.10)
 16 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               4:15.95    4:11.58    2  
     1) Goodwin, Taylor 12              2) Kondal, Meera 12               
     3) Kelpin, Katherine 11            4) Sherrill, Julia 12             
                  29.88   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.84 (30.20)   2:06.82 (1:04.18)
        2:37.78 (30.96)   3:13.63 (1:06.81)     3:40.47 (26.84)     4:11.58 (57.95)
 17 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           4:18.39    4:12.21  
     1) Phillips, Emilie 12             2) Miller, Maris 12               
     3) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12            4) Shannon, Katherine 11          
                  28.49       59.36 (59.36)     1:29.14 (29.78)   2:02.30 (1:02.94)
        2:32.85 (30.55)   3:06.25 (1:03.95)     3:36.66 (30.41)   4:12.21 (1:05.96)
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:13.24    4:12.81  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett 12           2) Krieger, Katelyn 12            
     3) Howards, Nina 12                4) Coleman, Denise 12             
                  30.22   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.49 (30.36)   2:06.08 (1:02.95)
        2:37.39 (31.31)   3:12.57 (1:06.49)     3:40.89 (28.32)   4:12.81 (1:00.24)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    4:20.75    4:13.59  
     1) Doyle, Savannah 12              2) Goddard, Helena 11             
     3) Olalere, Addison 12             4) Wehe, Naomi 12                 
                  29.15   1:15.25 (1:15.25)     1:32.34 (17.09)     2:06.78 (51.53)
        2:37.69 (30.91)   3:12.87 (1:06.09)     3:41.57 (28.70)   4:13.59 (1:00.72)
 20 N Piedmont Aquatic Club  'A'                      4:14.42    4:16.40  
     1) Cave, Mallory 12                2) Hull, Claire 12                
     3) Collins, Kaci 12                4) Kiser, Ava 11                  
                  30.50   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:34.40 (30.45)   2:08.79 (1:04.84)
        2:39.37 (30.58)   3:14.03 (1:05.24)     3:42.75 (28.72)   4:16.40 (1:02.37)
 21 Sandhills Sandsharks  'A'                         4:32.99L   4:22.26  
     1) Everhart, Isabelle 12           2) Brown, Lexi 11                 
     3) Brown, Shelby 12                4) Milkowich, Ava 12              
                  29.43   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:34.12 (32.82)   2:10.34 (1:09.04)
        2:42.02 (31.68)   3:17.68 (1:07.34)     3:48.48 (30.80)   4:22.26 (1:04.58)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   3:56.78   X4:01.16  
     1) Wiggins, Harper 12              2) Sefried, Juliet 11             
     3) Chen, Sarah 12                  4) Mitchell, Liliya 12            
                  28.86   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:28.92 (28.27)   2:00.72 (1:00.07)
        2:27.93 (27.21)     2:59.42 (58.70)     3:28.50 (29.08)   4:01.16 (1:01.74)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             4:00.77   X4:03.62  
     1) Chia, Mollie 12                 2) Chamblee, Norah 12             
     3) Howard, Georgia 11              4) Cowles, Ella 11                
                  28.85       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.49 (28.60)     1:59.79 (59.90)
        2:30.02 (30.23)   3:20.40 (1:20.61)     4:03.62 (43.22)                    
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             3:59.06   X4:04.10  
     1) Pardue, Audrey 12               2) Bartee, Zetta 12               
     3) Kern, Kathryn 12                4) Dornburg, Clara 11             
                  29.62   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:30.29 (29.31)   2:02.52 (1:01.54)
        2:32.79 (30.27)   3:04.42 (1:01.90)     3:33.31 (28.89)     4:04.10 (59.68)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   4:04.25   X4:04.51  
     1) Jones, Skylar 12                2) Hu, Katie 12                   
     3) Gu, Jazmine 11                  4) Martin, Kaitlyn 12             
                  30.30   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.02 (28.71)   2:02.44 (1:00.13)
        2:33.10 (30.66)   3:04.92 (1:02.48)     3:32.67 (27.75)     4:04.51 (59.59)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'C'                        4:50.53   X4:37.00  
     1) Ruelas Reyes, Samantha 12       2) Clifford, Peyton 12            
     3) Isaac, Claire 11                4) Wright, Lillian 11             
                  31.16   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:38.12 (31.74)   2:16.57 (1:10.19)
        2:50.14 (33.57)   3:33.34 (1:16.77)     3:59.63 (26.29)   4:37.00 (1:03.66)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               3:58.35         DQ  
     1) Hodulik, Sydney 12              2) Swafford, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Mitchell, Aubrey 11             4) Volpe, Alena 12                
                  28.87   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:30.66 (29.27)   2:02.61 (1:01.22)
        2:32.65 (30.04)   3:05.01 (1:02.40)     3:34.83 (29.82)        DQ (1:04.06)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   3:45.53    3:41.15   40  
     1) Tharakan, Abhay 12              2) Marrujo, Christian 12          
     3) Kenney, Leo 12                  4) March, Jackson 12              
                  25.57       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.63 (26.20)     1:48.70 (55.27)
        2:15.59 (26.89)     2:45.12 (56.42)     3:11.20 (26.08)     3:41.15 (56.03)
  2 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     3:48.97    3:44.23   34  
     1) Smelzer, Albert 12              2) Splawski, Peyton 12            
     3) Crowell, Maverick 12            4) Guthrie, Reade 11              
                  24.79       52.40 (52.40)     1:18.39 (25.99)     1:47.22 (54.82)
        2:14.24 (27.02)     2:44.42 (57.20)     3:13.05 (28.63)     3:44.23 (59.81)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               3:48.38    3:45.67   32  
     1) Trowbridge, James 12            2) Frondoza, Ethan 12             
     3) Creep, Kyle 12                  4) Stieber, Jack 12               
                  26.74       56.45 (56.45)     1:22.54 (26.09)     1:52.12 (55.67)
        2:18.42 (26.30)     2:46.99 (54.87)     3:14.63 (27.64)     3:45.67 (58.68)
  4 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           3:53.48    3:50.42   30  
     1) Ball, Charles 12                2) Charney, Hayden 12             
     3) Fortner, Ryan 12                4) Marsteiner, Samuel 12          
                  28.02       59.20 (59.20)     1:27.57 (28.37)     1:58.85 (59.65)
        2:15.75 (16.90)     2:58.71 (59.86)     3:23.15 (24.44)     3:50.42 (51.71)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               3:54.14    3:51.85   28  
     1) Humbert, Jack 12                2) Jennings, Curry 12             
     3) Lajoie, Benjamin 12             4) Lange, Carter 12               
                  26.88       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.87 (27.26)     1:53.46 (57.85)
        2:21.76 (28.30)     2:53.10 (59.64)     3:20.39 (27.29)     3:51.85 (58.75)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  3:53.30    3:52.08   26  
     1) Li, Lucas 12                    2) Biller, Lukas 11               
     3) Li, Jason 11                    4) Liang, Ethan 12                
                  27.02       56.38 (56.38)     1:24.01 (27.63)     1:54.02 (57.64)
        2:23.40 (29.38)   2:55.83 (1:01.81)     3:22.80 (26.97)     3:52.08 (56.25)
  7 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      3:52.12    3:52.72   24  
     1) Brown, Lawson 12                2) Hawthorne, Maxwell 12          
     3) House, William 12               4) Camacho, Clement 12            
                  27.79       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.31 (27.90)     1:58.99 (59.58)
        2:26.74 (27.75)     2:58.30 (59.31)     3:24.31 (26.01)     3:52.72 (54.42)
  8 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       4:00.50    3:52.85   22  
     1) Lin, Owen 11                    2) Andrews, Brycen 11             
     3) Johnson, Samuel 12              4) Zapler, Ezra 12                
                  25.76       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.79 (29.30)   1:55.93 (1:01.44)
        2:26.13 (30.20)   3:00.68 (1:04.75)     3:25.60 (24.92)     3:52.85 (52.17)
  9 Tac Titans  'B'                                   3:53.17    3:53.28   18  
     1) Young, Greyson 12               2) Zheng, Adam 12                 
     3) Suphavadeprasit, Arman 12       4) Craig, Liam 12                 
                  27.77       57.33 (57.33)     1:24.98 (27.65)     1:55.84 (58.51)
        2:24.39 (28.55)     2:54.99 (59.15)     3:22.20 (27.21)     3:53.28 (58.29)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           3:50.28    3:53.49   14  
     1) Townsend, Alexander 12          2) James, Kaleb 12                
     3) Jones, Mason 12                 4) Cook, Andrew 11                
                  26.96       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.86 (28.14)     1:55.85 (59.13)
        2:24.01 (28.16)     2:54.35 (58.50)     3:22.58 (28.23)     3:53.49 (59.14)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             3:54.12    3:53.62   12  
     1) Rice, Michael 11                2) Alzate, Santiago 11            
     3) Medlin, Carter 11               4) Soniat, Robert 12              
                  26.59       55.40 (55.40)     1:23.41 (28.01)     1:53.53 (58.13)
        2:22.84 (29.31)   2:54.54 (1:01.01)     3:23.15 (28.61)     3:53.62 (59.08)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             4:00.84    3:54.88   10  
     1) Cooler, Gary 11                 2) Brienza, Maxon 12              
     3) Day, Carson 12                  4) Bocian, Adan 12                
                  28.21       59.05 (59.05)     1:15.14 (16.09)     1:57.42 (58.37)
        2:24.83 (27.41)     2:55.50 (58.08)     3:23.50 (28.00)     3:54.88 (59.38)
 13 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    4:03.24    3:56.21    8  
     1) Duggins, Adam 11                2) Golinski, Lukas 12             
     3) Masneri, Ryan 11                4) Abernathy, Harris 12           
                  27.76       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.33 (27.97)     1:57.51 (59.15)
        2:26.25 (28.74)   2:58.20 (1:00.69)     3:26.01 (27.81)     3:56.21 (58.01)
 14 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:12.77    3:57.48    6  
     1) Brooks, Nicholas 11             2) Hoskins, Robert 12             
     3) Burton, Tyler 11                4) Austin, Thaddeus 12            
                  28.74   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:28.35 (28.34)   2:00.66 (1:00.65)
        2:30.12 (29.46)   3:01.95 (1:01.29)     3:27.76 (25.81)     3:57.48 (55.53)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               4:01.06    3:58.12    4  
     1) Platts-Mills, Ian 12            2) Sutherland, Ryan 12            
     3) Barritt, Tyler 12               4) Zhang, Chuanqi 12              
                  27.26                             1:26.56 ( )         1:57.40 ( )
        2:25.28 (27.88)     2:57.32 (59.92)     3:25.54 (28.22)   3:58.12 (1:00.80)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           3:53.75    4:11.26    2  
     1) Schermer, Brady 11              2) Nelson, Elijah 12              
     3) Gelabert, Ismael 12             4) Sharron, Raston 11             
                  27.88   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:29.45 (28.98)   2:02.45 (1:01.98)
        2:31.72 (29.27)   3:05.69 (1:03.24)     3:36.49 (30.80)   4:11.26 (1:05.57)
 17 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               4:14.17    4:12.23  
     1) Thomason, Robert 12             2) Edwards, Bryson 12             
     3) Owens, Smith 11                 4) Izzard, Ewan 12                
                  30.88   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.78 (30.58)   2:07.54 (1:04.34)
        2:38.83 (31.29)   3:13.41 (1:05.87)     3:40.87 (27.46)     4:12.23 (58.82)
 18 Club Kick Start  'A'                              4:08.36    4:14.81  
     1) Chaires, Colton 11              2) Barfield, William 11           
     3) Colacito, Leonardo 12           4) Hughes, Camden 12              
                  29.39   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:31.70 (31.10)   2:08.63 (1:08.03)
        2:38.75 (30.12)   3:11.28 (1:02.65)     3:41.11 (29.83)   4:14.81 (1:03.53)
 19 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  4:16.81    4:14.86  
     1) Wilber, Nathaniel 12            2) Holmes, Robert 12              
     3) Tao, Jason 11                   4) Wu, Ames 11                    
                  31.53   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:36.84 (31.37)   2:11.30 (1:05.83)
        2:41.16 (29.86)   3:13.57 (1:02.27)     3:41.77 (28.20)   4:14.86 (1:01.29)
 20 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    4:45.83    4:36.00  
     1) Cathey, Anderson 12             2) Evans, Jackson 11              
     3) Lord, Indiana 12                4) Auer, Collin 11                
                  30.09   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:39.51 (33.30)   2:17.78 (1:11.57)
        2:47.45 (29.67)   3:24.01 (1:06.23)     3:57.68 (33.67)   4:36.00 (1:11.99)
 21 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 4:14.90    4:49.38  
     1) Spangler, Thomas 12             2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Enohmbi, Emmanuel 12            4) Bundy, John 11                 
                  28.86   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:30.43 (29.76)   2:03.70 (1:03.03)
        2:23.61 (19.91)   3:43.70 (1:40.00)     4:14.36 (30.66)   4:49.38 (1:05.68)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   3:59.68   X3:58.44  
     1) Tuescher, Thomas 12             2) Testa, Edward 12               
     3) Ju, Joshua 12                   4) Perkins, Wyatt 12              
                  28.26       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.54 (27.44)     1:58.11 (59.01)
        2:26.12 (28.01)     2:57.75 (59.64)     3:26.73 (28.98)   3:58.44 (1:00.69)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             4:04.37   X4:02.93  
     1) Short, Harrison 12              2) Prabhu, Gino 11                
     3) Zhou, Jacob 12                  4) George, Vincent 12             
                  28.63   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.74 (28.69)   2:01.11 (1:00.06)
        2:30.15 (29.04)   3:02.36 (1:01.25)     3:30.59 (28.23)   4:02.93 (1:00.57)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   4:10.89   X4:12.37  
     1) Perea, Rodrigo 12               2) Yi, Muyang 12                  
     3) Trexler, Grant 11               4) Poole, Austin 11               
                  29.45   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:31.93 (29.15)   2:05.74 (1:02.96)
        2:35.07 (29.33)   3:08.08 (1:02.34)     3:37.86 (29.78)   4:12.37 (1:04.29)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             4:19.52   X4:17.09  
     1) Anton, Edward 12                2) Hardy, Gabrian 11              
     3) Kanchi, Vaishnav 12             4) Schear, Nolan 12               
                  29.04   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:34.05 (31.62)   2:09.88 (1:07.45)
        2:41.53 (31.65)   3:16.16 (1:06.28)     3:44.74 (28.58)   4:17.09 (1:00.93)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh  'C'                           4:03.55   X4:20.94  
     1) Cornpropst, Ronan 11            2) Guglielmo, Benjamin 12         
     3) Rammel, Mattaus 11              4) Boyce, Matthew 12              
                  31.00   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.11 (30.25)   2:09.66 (1:04.80)
        2:39.48 (29.82)   3:13.78 (1:04.12)     3:44.95 (31.17)   4:20.94 (1:07.16)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:53.49    1:53.02   40  
     1) Rendon, Kalle 12                2) Foreman, Riley 12              
     3) Holfelder, Sydney 12            4) Whelehan, Meredith 12          
                  28.95     1:01.29 (32.34)     1:28.80 (27.51)     1:53.02 (24.22)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:56.76    1:55.17   34  
     1) Pardue, Audrey 12               2) Vassil, Avery 12               
     3) Neace, Clarke 12                4) Lepage, Charlotte 12           
                  30.46     1:01.65 (31.19)     1:29.06 (27.41)     1:55.17 (26.11)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:57.32    1:55.50   32  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley 12                 2) Thomas, Emma 11                
     3) Talwar, Tara 12                 4) Risner, Elise 12               
                  29.38     1:01.44 (32.06)     1:29.57 (28.13)     1:55.50 (25.93)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:59.71    1:56.40   30  
     1) Hadsell, Meghan 11              2) Lickfold, Katelyn 12           
     3) Lu, Angelina 11                 4) Lambert, Rachel 12             
                  31.30     1:03.92 (32.62)     1:30.65 (26.73)     1:56.40 (25.75)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:58.46    1:57.76   28  
     1) Carson, Clara 12                2) Light, Chloe 11                
     3) Elgart, Shayna 11               4) Whitlock, Devon 11             
                  31.52     1:04.03 (32.51)     1:32.05 (28.02)     1:57.76 (25.71)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:58.71    1:58.06   26  
     1) Perry, Sophie 12                2) Swafford, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Organ, Macy 12                  4) Lauver, Lindsay 12             
                  29.43     1:04.33 (34.90)     1:32.77 (28.44)     1:58.06 (25.29)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:58.85    1:58.42   24  
     1) Shuping, Avery 12               2) Wolk, Isabel 12                
     3) Emrich, Abigail 12              4) Su, Alicia 12                  
                  31.57     1:10.52 (38.95)     1:31.60 (21.08)     1:58.42 (26.82)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:59.69    1:58.94   22  
     1) Reddick, Emmaline 11            2) Klamfoth, Avery 12             
     3) Mayers, Kelsey 12               4) Brewer, Ashtyn 12              
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)     1:32.58 (28.45)     1:58.94 (26.36)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               2:03.71    2:02.98   18  
     1) Irvin, Isobel 11                2) Serang, Lulu 12                
     3) Farrell, Claire 12              4) Perdue, Katherine 12           
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)     1:35.11 (28.57)     2:02.98 (27.87)
 10 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 2:06.66    2:03.46   14  
     1) Harrer, Sophia 12               2) Pereira, Grace 11              
     3) Wooten, Hannah 12               4) Hettich, Helena 12             
                  31.76     1:06.31 (34.55)     1:35.65 (29.34)     2:03.46 (27.81)
 11 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     2:09.85    2:03.82   12  
     1) Nannucci, Bianca 11             2) Grubb, Mirabella 12            
     3) Eggleston, Lucy 12              4) Schilling, Abigail 12          
                  30.05     1:05.69 (35.64)     1:35.79 (30.10)     2:03.82 (28.03)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           2:06.72    2:03.91   10  
     1) Tse, Emma 12                    2) Chandler, Vera 12              
     3) Takei, Kamiko 12                4) Schmidt, Lorelei 11            
                  32.56     1:07.79 (35.23)     1:36.80 (29.01)     2:03.91 (27.11)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 2:03.81    2:03.94    8  
     1) Winardi, Madison 11             2) Wallace, Eliza 12              
     3) Ferreira, Izabella 12           4) Pratt, Sloan 12                
                  32.00     1:05.10 (33.10)     1:36.89 (31.79)     2:03.94 (27.05)
 14 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               2:02.24    2:05.13    6  
     1) Richey, Ruby 11                 2) Crowder, Audrey 12             
     3) Holladay, Caroline 12           4) Hodulik, Sydney 12             
                  32.23     1:07.19 (34.96)     1:38.26 (31.07)     2:05.13 (26.87)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    2:08.49    2:05.85    4  
     1) Doyle, Savannah 12              2) Wehe, Naomi 12                 
     3) Olalere, Addison 12             4) Goddard, Helena 11             
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)     1:37.04 (30.76)     2:05.85 (28.81)
 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  2:08.64    2:06.54    2  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 12           2) Kim, Kenzie 12                 
     3) Meiferdt, Natalie 11            4) Thomas, Arianna 12             
                  30.88     1:05.65 (34.77)     1:38.27 (32.62)     2:06.54 (28.27)
 17 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  2:06.27    2:06.70  
     1) Smith, Sarah 12                 2) Nelson, Jadyn 12               
     3) Meehan, Caroline 11             4) Weaver, Taylor 12              
                  32.95     1:08.67 (35.72)     1:39.85 (31.18)     2:06.70 (26.85)
 18 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               2:09.51    2:07.14  
     1) Kondal, Meera 12                2) Sherrill, Julia 12             
     3) Goodwin, Taylor 12              4) Kelpin, Katherine 11           
                  39.42     1:06.60 (27.18)     1:37.12 (30.52)     2:07.14 (30.02)
 19 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           2:07.96    2:07.72  
     1) Miller, Maris 12                2) Shannon, Katherine 11          
     3) Phillips, Emilie 12             4) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12           
                  33.58     1:10.17 (36.59)     1:39.22 (29.05)     2:07.72 (28.50)
 20 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                2:03.14    2:08.24  
     1) Schmitz, Madison 11             2) Wrenn, Emily 11                
     3) Rypkema, Ava 12                 4) Manners, Ava 11                
                  30.25     1:08.61 (38.36)     1:39.86 (31.25)     2:08.24 (28.38)
 21 N Piedmont Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:11.19    2:08.28  
     1) Cave, Mallory 12                2) Hull, Claire 12                
     3) Kiser, Ava 11                   4) Collins, Kaci 12               
                  33.13     1:07.95 (34.82)     1:46.98 (39.03)     2:08.28 (21.30)
 22 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        2:12.49    2:08.36  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett 12           2) Clifford, Adah 12              
     3) Coleman, Denise 12              4) Krieger, Katelyn 12            
                  33.26     1:10.29 (37.03)     1:41.12 (30.83)     2:08.36 (27.24)
 23 Sandhills Sandsharks  'A'                         2:21.99L   2:12.93  
     1) Brown, Lexi 11                  2) Brown, Shelby 12               
     3) Milkowich, Ava 12               4) Everhart, Isabelle 12          
                                1:14.94 ( )     1:46.22 (31.28)     2:12.93 (26.71)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   2:03.62   X2:01.58  
     1) Chen, Sarah 12                  2) Hu, Katie 12                   
     3) Gu, Jazmine 11                  4) Mitchell, Liliya 12            
                  29.99     1:04.65 (34.66)     1:34.40 (29.75)     2:01.58 (27.18)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             2:01.82   X2:01.67  
     1) Mallard, Caroline 12            2) Kern, Kathryn 12               
     3) Bartee, Zetta 12                4) Chamblee, Norah 12             
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)     1:35.25 (29.07)     2:01.67 (26.42)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   2:01.06   X2:02.10  
     1) Neira, Addyson 12               2) Wiggins, Harper 12             
     3) Jones, Skylar 12                4) Sefried, Juliet 11             
                  31.20     1:05.26 (34.06)     1:35.24 (29.98)     2:02.10 (26.86)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             2:03.12   X2:02.23  
     1) Cardwell, Ava 12                2) Pou, Julia 12                  
     3) Howard, Georgia 11              4) McCammon, Sophie 12            
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:35.52 (30.25)     2:02.23 (26.71)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'C'                        2:18.92   X2:16.44  
     1) Lewis, Emily 11                 2) Howards, Nina 12               
     3) Clifford, Peyton 12             4) Wright, Lillian 11             
                  35.99     1:13.16 (37.17)     1:44.71 (31.55)     2:16.44 (31.73)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:00.55         DQ  
     1) Pawa, Anika 12                  2) Bent, Daniela 12               
     3) Robertson, Lara 11              4) Morrow, Amelia 12              
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:34.72 (29.84)          DQ (24.67)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     1:53.84    1:52.52   40  
     1) Smelzer, Albert 12              2) Splawski, Peyton 12            
     3) Crowell, Maverick 12            4) Guthrie, Reade 11              
                  25.92       56.95 (31.03)     1:25.29 (28.34)     1:52.52 (27.23)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:55.94    1:52.81   34  
     1) Trowbridge, James 12            2) Frondoza, Ethan 12             
     3) Creep, Kyle 12                  4) Stieber, Jack 12               
                  28.34     1:00.20 (31.86)     1:26.89 (26.69)     1:52.81 (25.92)
  3 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:53.95    1:53.68   32  
     1) Kenney, Leo 12                  2) March, Jackson 12              
     3) Tharakan, Abhay 12              4) Marrujo, Christian 12          
                  29.41     1:02.44 (33.03)     1:28.19 (25.75)     1:53.68 (25.49)
  4 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                1:55.57    1:54.83   30  
     1) Abebe, Yaphet 12                2) Torsone, Bryce 12              
     3) Harrison, Joseph 12             4) Payne, Charlie 11              
                  29.60     1:02.20 (32.60)     1:29.61 (27.41)     1:54.83 (25.22)
  5 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:56.34    1:55.96   28  
     1) Brown, Lawson 12                2) Hawthorne, Maxwell 12          
     3) Camacho, Clement 12             4) House, William 12              
                  30.54     1:03.28 (32.74)     1:29.79 (26.51)     1:55.96 (26.17)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             2:00.48    1:56.02   26  
     1) Soniat, Robert 12               2) Cooler, Gary 11                
     3) Schear, Nolan 12                4) Rice, Michael 11               
                  29.77     1:03.66 (33.89)     1:31.42 (27.76)     1:56.02 (24.60)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:57.86    1:56.06   24  
     1) Jennings, Curry 12              2) Sutherland, Ryan 12            
     3) Humbert, Jack 12                4) Lange, Carter 12               
                  30.26     1:04.74 (34.48)     1:30.77 (26.03)     1:56.06 (25.29)
  8 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.17    1:57.59   22  
     1) Ball, Charles 12                2) Fortner, Ryan 12               
     3) Charney, Hayden 12              4) Marsteiner, Samuel 12          
                  29.81     1:05.30 (35.49)     1:42.86 (37.56)     1:57.59 (14.73)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:59.10    1:57.73   18  
     1) Li, Jason 11                    2) Liang, Ethan 12                
     3) Biller, Lukas 11                4) Li, Lucas 12                   
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:32.29 (28.94)     1:57.73 (25.44)
 10 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:00.89    1:58.20   14  
     1) Austin, Thaddeus 12             2) Burton, Tyler 11               
     3) Brooks, Nicholas 11             4) Hoskins, Robert 12             
                  29.80                             1:31.90 ( )     1:58.20 (26.30)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             2:02.15    1:58.33   12  
     1) Brienza, Maxon 12               2) Hardy, Gabrian 11              
     3) Alzate, Santiago 11             4) Day, Carson 12                 
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)     1:32.45 (28.62)     1:58.33 (25.88)
 12 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       2:00.64    1:58.61   10  
     1) Lin, Owen 11                    2) Zapler, Ezra 12                
     3) Johnson, Samuel 12              4) Andrews, Brycen 11             
                  29.22     1:00.06 (30.84)     1:30.78 (30.72)     1:58.61 (27.83)
 13 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:59.77    1:58.74    8  
     1) Young, Greyson 12               2) Zheng, Adam 12                 
     3) Suphavadeprasit, Arman 12       4) Craig, Liam 12                 
                  30.47     1:04.66 (34.19)     1:32.47 (27.81)     1:58.74 (26.27)
 14 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:56.15    1:59.23    6  
     1) Townsend, Alexander 12          2) James, Kaleb 12                
     3) Cook, Andrew 11                 4) Jones, Mason 12                
                  30.45     1:02.62 (32.17)     1:32.63 (30.01)     1:59.23 (26.60)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               2:04.25    2:01.06    4  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 12               2) White, John 12                 
     3) Platts-Mills, Ian 12            4) Barritt, Tyler 12              
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:34.94 (28.51)     2:01.06 (26.12)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:57.52    2:05.56    2  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin 12          2) Sharron, Raston 11             
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan 11            4) Schermer, Brady 11             
                  32.22     1:07.81 (35.59)     1:38.29 (30.48)     2:05.56 (27.27)
 17 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               2:09.77    2:08.03  
     1) Izzard, Ewan 12                 2) Thomason, Robert 12            
     3) Edwards, Bryson 12              4) Owens, Smith 11                
                  31.12     1:06.98 (35.86)     1:37.79 (30.81)     2:08.03 (30.24)
 18 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  2:08.97    2:08.16  
     1) Chow, Logan 11                  2) Hohm, Owen 11                  
     3) Cassidy, Peter 11               4) McNeer, Max 11                 
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)     1:41.32 (32.22)     2:08.16 (26.84)
 19 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  2:10.30    2:08.55  
     1) Wu, Ames 11                     2) Holmes, Robert 12              
     3) Tao, Jason 11                   4) Brock, Benjamin 12             
                  31.23     1:09.70 (38.47)     1:40.17 (30.47)     2:08.55 (28.38)
 20 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 2:09.52    2:11.17  
     1) Enohmbi, Emmanuel 12            2) Anderson, Kenneth 12           
     3) Lee, Aiden 11                   4) Spangler, Thomas 12            
                  43.68     1:10.82 (27.14)     1:43.65 (32.83)     2:11.17 (27.52)
 21 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'B'                2:10.98    2:13.52  
     1) Clayton, Thomas 11              2) Delos Santos, Joshua 11        
     3) Walcott, Noah 11                4) Upadhyay, Apurva 12            
                  31.52     1:07.32 (35.80)     1:41.10 (33.78)     2:13.52 (32.42)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   2:02.55   X2:00.73  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt 12               2) Testa, Edward 12               
     3) Ju, Joshua 12                   4) Tuescher, Thomas 12            
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)     1:33.89 (28.94)     2:00.73 (26.84)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             2:04.91   X2:02.85  
     1) George, Vincent 12              2) Bocian, Adan 12                
     3) Prabhu, Gino 11                 4) Conroy, Gavin 12               
                  31.08     1:05.44 (34.36)     1:34.96 (29.52)     2:02.85 (27.89)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             2:07.62   X2:03.99  
     1) Short, Harrison 12              2) Anton, Edward 12               
     3) Medlin, Carter 11               4) Zhou, Jacob 12                 
                  30.45     1:06.98 (36.53)     1:36.36 (29.38)     2:03.99 (27.63)
 -- Tac Titans  'D'                                   2:05.09   X2:06.40  
     1) Yi, Muyang 12                   2) Lee, Alex 11                   
     3) Harris, Cole 11                 4) Poole, Austin 11               
                  31.53     1:07.53 (36.00)     1:38.90 (31.37)     2:06.40 (27.50)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    2:03.28         DQ  
     1) Golinski, Lukas 12              2) Masneri, Ryan 11               
     3) Abernathy, Harris 12            4) Duggins, Adam 11               
                  30.87     1:06.03 (35.16)     1:35.57 (29.54)          DQ (26.01)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    2:20.46         DQ  
     1) Evans, Jackson 11               2) Cathey, Anderson 12            
     3) Lord, Indiana 12                4) Auer, Collin 11                
                  39.21     1:10.33 (31.12)     1:43.50 (33.17)          DQ (31.11)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                    27.91      26.80   20  
  2 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                    28.31      27.08   17  
  3 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                    27.81      27.40   16  
  4 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                    27.62      27.52   15  
  5 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                    28.30      27.60   14  
  6 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                   27.64      27.75   13  
  7 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                    28.97      27.89   12  
  8 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                    28.07      27.96   11  
  9 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                    28.01      27.97    9  
 10 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                   28.80      28.48    7  
 11 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                    29.67      28.50    6  
 12 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                    28.68      28.64    5  
 13 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                    28.45      28.69    3.5
 13 Organ, Macy               12 YOTA                   28.53      28.69    3.5
 15 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                    29.36      28.75    2  
 16 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                   28.25      28.76    1  
 17 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                    28.92      28.90  
 18 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                    29.78      28.96  
 19 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                   29.35      29.06  
 20 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                    29.21      29.09  
 21 Mayers, Kelsey            12 MAC                    29.36      29.12  
 22 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                   28.75      29.17  
 23 Wooten, Hannah            12 RSA                    30.21      29.20  
 24 Howard, Georgia           11 MAC                    29.03      29.21  
 24 Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                   29.34      29.21  
 26 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                    29.65      29.22  
 27 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                    30.25      29.34  
 28 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                    28.28      29.36  
 28 Eldreth, Madison          12 MAC                    29.87      29.36  
 30 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                    30.27      29.39  
 31 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                   29.32      29.42  
 32 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                    29.92      29.44  
 33 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                    33.28L     29.45  
 34 Sefried, Juliet           11 TAC                    29.71      29.47  
 35 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                   29.62      29.49  
 36 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                    29.88      29.56  
 36 Swafford, Elizabeth       12 YOTA                   30.13      29.56  
 38 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                    29.88      29.59  
 39 Chia, Mollie              12 MAC                    30.11      29.61  
 40 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                   30.24      29.63  
 41 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                    30.35      29.78  
 42 Eggleston, Lucy           12 SGSA                   30.13      29.83  
 43 Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                    30.02      29.92  
 44 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                    34.77L     29.94  
 44 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                    29.82      29.94  
 46 Klein, Taylor             12 MAC                    30.38      30.00  
 47 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                    29.61      30.08  
 48 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                    29.73      30.12  
 49 Hu, Katie                 12 TAC                    30.38      30.17  
 49 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                    30.11      30.17  
 51 Holladay, Caroline        12 YOTA                   28.99      30.18  
 52 Berberian, Maylie         12 MAC                    34.47L     30.25  
 53 Ricciardi, Giovanna       11 MAC                    30.05      30.31  
 -- Risner, Elise             12 TAC                    30.18      30.44  
 -- Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                    30.21      30.45  
 -- Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                    30.34      30.49  
 -- Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                    34.11L     30.58  
 -- Mitchell, Aubrey          11 YOTA                   29.50      30.74  
 -- Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                   34.58L     30.76  
 -- Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                    30.00      30.81  
 -- Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                    30.13      30.82  
 -- Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                    33.86L     30.85  
 -- Spreitzer, Aubree         12 CAT                    30.01      30.87  
 -- Cave, Mallory             12 PAC                    30.26      31.09  
 -- Fountain, Anna            12 ECA                    30.20      31.25  
 -- Kiser, Ava                11 PAC                    30.34      31.28  
 -- Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                   30.37      31.60  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Judah               12 ST                     27.43      25.98   20  
  2 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                    26.80      26.10   17  
  3 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                   26.76      26.12   16  
  4 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                    26.71      26.45   15  
  5 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                    27.30      26.72   14  
  6 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                   26.72      26.87   13  
  7 Green, Miles              12 QCD                    27.77      27.00   12  
  8 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                    28.06      27.30   11  
  9 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                    27.66      27.42    9  
 10 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                    27.90      27.81    7  
 11 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                   28.84      27.86    6  
 12 March, Jackson            12 TAC                    27.89      27.87    5  
 13 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                   28.28      27.95    4  
 14 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                    28.14      28.06    3  
 15 Schear, Nolan             12 MAC                    30.24      28.16    2  
 16 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                    28.28      28.25    1  
 17 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                   30.39      28.30  
 18 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                   29.56      28.39  
 19 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                   28.08      28.68  
 20 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                    29.66      28.80  
 21 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                   30.23      28.86  
 21 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                    30.35      28.86  
 23 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                   29.13      28.91  
 24 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                   29.08      28.92  
 25 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                   29.46      28.94  
 26 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                   29.86      28.99  
 27 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                    29.36      29.14  
 28 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                    29.55      29.15  
 29 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                    29.01      29.22  
 30 Lee, Benjamin             11 CAT                    29.24      29.25  
 31 Ju, Joshua                12 TAC                    30.41      29.29  
 32 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                   30.42      29.35  
 33 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                    30.60      29.36  
 34 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                   30.07      29.37  
 35 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                    29.97      29.47  
 36 Zheng, Adam               12 TAC                    29.26      29.48  
 37 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                    30.15      29.49  
 38 Charney, Hayden           12 WAVE                   29.41      29.50  
 39 Jones, Mason              12 MOR                    30.82      29.56  
 40 Edmondson, Eli            12 GOLD                   30.15      29.59  
 41 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                    29.31      29.63  
 42 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                    35.56L     29.65  
 43 Woolwine, Nathan          12 SAIL                   29.96      29.74  
 44 Day, Carson               12 MAC                    30.99      29.75  
 45 George, Vincent           12 MAC                    34.31L     29.76  
 46 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                    29.56      29.80  
 47 Neu, Nathan               11 Unattached             30.06      29.84  
 48 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                    28.96      29.99  
 49 Reiniche, Ryan            12 WOW                    29.84      30.01  
 50 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                    29.99      30.06  
 51 Cornpropst, Ronan         11 MOR                    30.58      30.18  
 52 Clayton, Thomas           11 GFSC                   30.29      30.19  
 53 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                    29.51      30.20  
 54 McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                   30.67      30.28  
 55 Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                    30.59      30.36  
 56 Rammel, Mattaus           11 MOR                    30.81      30.39  
 57 Harris, Joshua            11 WOW                    29.66      30.41  
 58 Guglielmo, Benjamin       12 MOR                    30.95      30.42  
 58 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                   30.79      30.42  
 60 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                    30.78      30.46  
 61 Patterson, Carter         11 TYDE                   30.68      30.50  
 62 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                   30.44      30.59  
 63 Andrews, Brycen           11 ECA                    30.75      30.60  
 64 Delos Santos, Joshua      11 GFSC                   30.86      30.62  
 65 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                    30.72      30.68  
 66 Kanchi, Vaishnav          12 MAC                    30.70      30.70  
 66 Zhou, Jacob               12 MAC                    35.19L     30.70  
 68 Johnson, Samuel           12 ECA                    30.63      30.78  
 68 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                   30.98      30.78  
 70 Colacito, Leonardo        12 CKS                    35.60L     30.93  
 -- Anton, Edward             12 MAC                    30.94      31.11  
 -- Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                    30.92      31.12  
 -- Lauchengco, Ethan         12 TAC                    30.95      31.38  
 -- Guthrie, Reade            11 SGSA                   35.67L     32.41  
 -- Hinton, Jaydon            11 RSA                    35.68      34.19  
 -- Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   26.22         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                    24.68      24.48   20  
  2 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                    24.99      24.67   17  
  3 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                    25.01      24.70   16  
  4 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                    25.69      25.21   15  
  5 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                   25.14      25.41   14  
  6 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                    26.07      25.54   13  
  7 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                    25.96      25.78   12  
  8 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                    26.24      25.90   11  
  9 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                   25.54      25.94    9  
 10 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                    26.44      26.17    7  
 11 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                    26.62      26.22    6  
 12 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                    26.32      26.27    5  
 13 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                    26.24      26.32    4  
 14 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                   26.46      26.36    3  
 15 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                    26.26      26.39    2  
 16 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                    26.29      26.47    1  
 17 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                    27.48      26.52  
 18 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                    27.14      26.57  
 19 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                    26.89      26.60  
 20 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                   25.73      26.67  
 21 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                    27.40      26.73  
 21 Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                    26.87      26.73  
 23 McCall, Eleanor           12 YOTA                   27.46      26.75  
 24 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                    27.18      26.77  
 25 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                   26.48      26.88  
 26 Dornburg, Clara           11 MAC                    31.01L     26.99  
 26 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                   26.65      26.99  
 28 Wooten, Hannah            12 RSA                    26.87      27.01  
 29 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                    27.16      27.11  
 30 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                    27.37      27.14  
 30 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                    26.82      27.14  
 32 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                    26.76      27.16  
 33 Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                    27.21      27.23  
 34 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                    27.26      27.24  
 35 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                    27.39      27.28  
 36 Pratt, Sloan              12 MSA                    27.18      27.32  
 37 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                    27.27      27.37  
 38 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                    31.22L     27.40  
 39 Coleman, Denise           12 EAC                    30.98L     27.41  
 40 Wallace, Eliza            12 MSA                    27.07      27.43  
 41 Spreitzer, Aubree         12 CAT                    27.14      27.44  
 -- Stinnett, Sophia          12 HAC                    27.32      27.50  
 -- Holladay, Caroline        12 YOTA                   27.32      27.58  
 -- Graham, Gabriella         11 MAC                    27.24      27.60  
 -- Howard, Georgia           11 MAC                    31.17L     27.67  
 -- Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                   27.18      27.69  
 -- Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                    27.18      27.80  
 -- Winardi, Madison          11 MSA                    27.44      27.83  
 -- Sefried, Juliet           11 TAC                    27.07      27.87  
 -- Hodulik, Sydney           12 YOTA                   27.32      28.13  
 -- Freeman, Casey            12 YOTA                   39.61      37.41  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   23.36      23.93   20  
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                   24.94      24.09   17  
  3 Hall, Judah               12 ST                     25.90      24.94   16  
  4 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                   24.96      25.04   15  
  5 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                   25.34      25.14   14  
  6 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                    25.72      25.25   13  
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                   24.66      25.34   12  
  8 Green, Miles              12 QCD                    25.51      25.36   10  
  8 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                    25.67      25.36   10  
 10 Lee, Benjamin             11 CAT                    26.37      25.55    7  
 11 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                   25.19      25.67    6  
 12 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                   26.27      25.69    5  
 13 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                   25.79      25.73    3.5
 13 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                   26.24      25.73    3.5
 15 Day, Carson               12 MAC                    26.65      25.75    2  
 16 March, Jackson            12 TAC                    25.48      25.83    1  
 17 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                   25.88      25.93  
 18 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                    25.92      25.97  
 19 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                    26.14      26.00  
 20 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                    26.41      26.19  
 21 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                    26.34      26.25  
 22 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                   26.52      26.30  
 23 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                   25.95      26.33  
 24 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                   26.96      26.41  
 24 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                    26.36      26.41  
 26 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                   26.74      26.44  
 27 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                    26.77      26.47  
 28 Jones, Mason              12 MOR                    27.10      26.51  
 28 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                   26.18      26.51  
 30 Roper, William            12 TEAM                   27.11      26.53  
 31 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                    27.37      26.55  
 32 House, William            12 WOW                    26.74      26.56  
 33 Duggins, Adam             11 GCY                    26.94      26.57  
 34 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                    26.77      26.59  
 35 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                    27.36      26.65  
 35 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                    26.22      26.65  
 37 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                   27.12      26.70  
 38 Zheng, Adam               12 TAC                    26.89      26.79  
 39 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                    27.19      26.82  
 40 Tuescher, Thomas          12 TAC                    27.57      26.86  
 41 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                   27.57      26.90  
 42 Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                   26.49      26.91  
 43 Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                    27.37      26.96  
 44 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                    26.79      26.98  
 45 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                    27.01      26.99  
 46 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                    27.03      27.00  
 47 Golinski, Lukas           12 GCY                    27.53      27.02  
 48 Barritt, Tyler            12 YOTA                   27.30      27.03  
 49 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                    27.37      27.07  
 50 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                   26.33      27.09  
 50 Walker, Nolan             12 HCAC                   26.65      27.09  
 52 Charney, Hayden           12 WAVE                   26.97      27.10  
 53 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                   26.76      27.19  
 54 Cathey, Anderson          12 GCY                    26.43      27.21  
 55 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                    27.44      27.23  
 56 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                    27.15      27.25  
 57 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                   27.26      27.28  
 58 McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                   27.40      27.33  
 59 Hoskins, Robert           12 EAC                    27.22      27.37  
 60 Edmondson, Eli            12 GOLD                   27.13      27.40  
 61 Holloway, Ethan           11 RSA                    27.46      27.51  
 62 Conroy, Gavin             12 MAC                    27.35      27.59  
 -- Anton, Edward             12 MAC                    27.31      27.64  
 -- Torsone, Bryce            12 GFSC                   27.23      27.71  
 -- Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                    24.19         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  1:10.29    1:08.60   20  
                  32.28     1:08.60 (36.32)                                        
  2 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                 1:10.18    1:10.79   17  
                  33.32     1:10.79 (37.47)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  1:12.42    1:10.98   16  
                  34.08     1:10.98 (36.90)                                        
  4 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  1:11.70    1:11.10   15  
                  33.16     1:11.10 (37.94)                                        
  5 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                  1:12.49    1:11.45   14  
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)                                        
  6 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  1:13.84    1:11.60   13  
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)                                        
  7 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                  1:11.79    1:12.48   12  
                  34.12     1:12.48 (38.36)                                        
  8 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                  1:12.78    1:12.74   11  
                  34.26     1:12.74 (38.48)                                        
  9 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                  1:14.50    1:13.01    9  
                  34.27     1:13.01 (38.74)                                        
 10 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  1:15.53    1:13.12    7  
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)                                        
 11 Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                  1:15.74    1:13.30    6  
                  34.75     1:13.30 (38.55)                                        
 12 Wallace, Eliza            12 MSA                  1:15.59    1:13.80    5  
                  34.01     1:13.80 (39.79)                                        
 13 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                  1:15.86    1:13.97    4  
                  35.29     1:13.97 (38.68)                                        
 14 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 1:13.57    1:14.37    3  
                  34.53     1:14.37 (39.84)                                        
 15 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                  1:18.48    1:14.82    2  
                  35.06     1:14.82 (39.76)                                        
 16 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  1:16.40    1:15.06    1  
                  36.07     1:15.06 (38.99)                                        
 17 Shields, Shaelyn          12 MAC                  1:18.61    1:15.35  
                  35.85     1:15.35 (39.50)                                        
 18 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                  1:15.96    1:15.56  
                  35.82     1:15.56 (39.74)                                        
 19 Henderson, Sarah          11 SAIL                 1:15.49    1:15.70  
                  36.69     1:15.70 (39.01)                                        
 20 Kim, Kenzie               12 NCAC                 1:17.24    1:16.08  
                  36.16     1:16.08 (39.92)                                        
 21 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  1:16.36    1:16.09  
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 22 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  1:18.77    1:16.10  
                  35.79     1:16.10 (40.31)                                        
 23 Wehe, Naomi               12 GCY                  1:18.09    1:16.16  
                  35.87     1:16.16 (40.29)                                        
 24 Grubb, Mirabella          12 SGSA                 1:18.88    1:16.20  
                  36.17     1:16.20 (40.03)                                        
 24 Canata, Celia             12 MSA                  1:16.69    1:16.20  
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)                                        
 26 Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 1:16.44    1:16.27  
                  36.09     1:16.27 (40.18)                                        
 27 Wiechers, Abigail         12 LOY                  1:15.46    1:16.29  
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
 28 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                  1:16.72    1:16.32  
                  36.89     1:16.32 (39.43)                                        
 29 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                 1:18.96    1:16.37  
                  35.72     1:16.37 (40.65)                                        
 30 Coleman, Denise           12 EAC                  1:17.80    1:16.38  
                  36.38     1:16.38 (40.00)                                        
 31 Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                  1:16.18    1:16.60  
                  36.01     1:16.60 (40.59)                                        
 32 Druhan, Gabrielle         11 MAC                  1:30.97L   1:16.65  
                  36.59     1:16.65 (40.06)                                        
 33 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 1:17.35    1:16.77  
                  37.33     1:16.77 (39.44)                                        
 34 Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  1:18.17    1:16.83  
                  37.19     1:16.83 (39.64)                                        
 35 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 1:15.51    1:16.92  
                  36.80     1:16.92 (40.12)                                        
 36 Sawyer, Victoria          11 TAC                  1:17.48    1:17.06  
                  36.04     1:17.06 (41.02)                                        
 37 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                  1:15.49    1:17.23  
                  35.92     1:17.23 (41.31)                                        
 38 Eggleston, Lucy           12 SGSA                 1:18.93    1:17.32  
                  36.29     1:17.32 (41.03)                                        
 39 Cromar, Katelyn           11 ATOM                 1:18.71    1:17.43  
                  37.23     1:17.43 (40.20)                                        
 39 Pereira, Grace            11 RSA                  1:18.30    1:17.43  
                  35.96     1:17.43 (41.47)                                        
 41 Hu, Katie                 12 TAC                  1:16.63    1:17.45  
                  37.26     1:17.45 (40.19)                                        
 42 Lee, Arianna              12 ECA                  1:18.15    1:17.51  
                  36.39     1:17.51 (41.12)                                        
 43 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                 1:17.41    1:17.52  
                  36.18     1:17.52 (41.34)                                        
 44 Teague, Estelle           12 STAR                 1:18.78    1:17.73  
                  36.91     1:17.73 (40.82)                                        
 45 Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                  1:18.08    1:17.81  
                  36.93     1:17.81 (40.88)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                  1:16.29    1:17.87  
                  36.76     1:17.87 (41.11)                                        
 47 Price, Lillian            11 MAC                  1:17.66    1:18.07  
                  36.28     1:18.07 (41.79)                                        
 48 Chandler, Vera            12 MOR                  1:19.13    1:18.19  
                  36.51     1:18.19 (41.68)                                        
 49 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                 1:18.59    1:18.56  
                  36.52     1:18.56 (42.04)                                        
 50 Gu, Jazmine               11 TAC                  1:18.07    1:18.80  
                  37.52     1:18.80 (41.28)                                        
 51 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                  1:19.01    1:18.88  
                  37.84     1:18.88 (41.04)                                        
 52 Hull, Claire              12 PAC                  1:19.12    1:19.08  
                  36.73     1:19.08 (42.35)                                        
 -- Carlson, Sawyer           11 MAC                  1:18.13    1:19.34  
                  37.11     1:19.34 (42.23)                                        
 -- Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                  1:17.48    1:19.92  
                  37.21     1:19.92 (42.71)                                        
 -- Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                 1:18.95    1:19.96  
                  37.79     1:19.96 (42.17)                                        
 -- Volpe, Alena              12 YOTA                 1:18.99    1:20.61  
                  37.54     1:20.61 (43.07)                                        
 -- Lund, Lillian             11 ATOM                 1:19.14    1:22.93  
                  39.99     1:22.93 (42.94)                                        
 -- Thomas, Arianna           12 NCAC                 1:18.54         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  1:08.63    1:08.08   20  
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
  2 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  1:09.82    1:08.26   17  
                  32.90     1:08.26 (35.36)                                        
  3 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                 1:10.05    1:08.56   16  
                  32.28     1:08.56 (36.28)                                        
  4 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 1:12.41    1:09.75   15  
                  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)                                        
  5 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 1:11.32    1:10.21   14  
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)                                        
  6 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  1:10.65    1:11.13   13  
                  34.12     1:11.13 (37.01)                                        
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                 1:11.37    1:11.28   12  
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)                                        
  8 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                 1:13.94    1:12.85   11  
                  35.47     1:12.85 (37.38)                                        
  9 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  1:15.14    1:12.88    9  
                  35.17     1:12.88 (37.71)                                        
 10 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                  1:15.39    1:13.32    7  
                  34.97     1:13.32 (38.35)                                        
 11 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                  1:14.97    1:13.73    6  
                  34.80     1:13.73 (38.93)                                        
 12 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  1:18.05    1:14.35    5  
                  36.01     1:14.35 (38.34)                                        
 13 Hardy, Gabrian            11 MAC                  1:18.45    1:15.03    4  
                  35.36     1:15.03 (39.67)                                        
 14 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 1:16.25    1:15.24    3  
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)                                        
 15 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                 1:13.50    1:15.49    2  
                  36.07     1:15.49 (39.42)                                        
 16 Zheng, Adam               12 TAC                  1:14.33    1:15.52    1  
                  35.30     1:15.52 (40.22)                                        
 17 George, Vincent           12 MAC                  1:20.67    1:15.66  
                  36.45     1:15.66 (39.21)                                        
 18 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                  1:18.22    1:15.69  
                  35.60     1:15.69 (40.09)                                        
 19 Walker, Nolan             12 HCAC                 1:16.26    1:15.81  
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)                                        
 20 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                 1:15.94    1:15.88  
                  35.06     1:15.88 (40.82)                                        
 21 Roper, William            12 TEAM                 1:18.60    1:15.98  
                  35.31     1:15.98 (40.67)                                        
 22 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                  1:20.02    1:16.03  
                  35.72     1:16.03 (40.31)                                        
 23 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                  1:13.97    1:16.25  
                  35.58     1:16.25 (40.67)                                        
 24 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                  1:17.97    1:16.35  
                  35.69     1:16.35 (40.66)                                        
 25 White, John               12 YOTA                 1:20.97    1:16.95  
                  36.86     1:16.95 (40.09)                                        
 26 Masneri, Ryan             11 GCY                  1:18.22    1:16.97  
                  35.61     1:16.97 (41.36)                                        
 27 Neu, Nathan               11 Unattached           1:17.78    1:17.14  
                  36.96     1:17.14 (40.18)                                        
 28 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                 1:16.11    1:17.15  
                  36.49     1:17.15 (40.66)                                        
 29 Anderson, Austin          12 SAIL                 1:19.85    1:17.18  
                  36.69     1:17.18 (40.49)                                        
 30 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  1:19.14    1:17.39  
                  36.86     1:17.39 (40.53)                                        
 31 Yi, Muyang                12 TAC                  1:20.60    1:17.69  
                  36.48     1:17.69 (41.21)                                        
 32 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                 1:18.55    1:17.71  
                  36.24     1:17.71 (41.47)                                        
 33 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 1:19.90    1:17.93  
                  37.49     1:17.93 (40.44)                                        
 34 Eder, Ryker               12 NSEA                 1:20.54    1:17.99  
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)                                        
 35 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                 1:17.45    1:18.05  
                  36.29     1:18.05 (41.76)                                        
 36 Sharron, Raston           11 MOR                  1:14.92    1:18.06  
                  36.64     1:18.06 (41.42)                                        
 37 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                 1:18.10    1:18.51  
                  37.34     1:18.51 (41.17)                                        
 38 Trexler, Grant            11 TAC                  1:21.32    1:18.97  
                  37.30     1:18.97 (41.67)                                        
 39 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                 1:20.90    1:18.99  
                  36.51     1:18.99 (42.48)                                        
 40 Thomason, Robert          12 WNCY                 1:20.78    1:19.02  
                  37.29     1:19.02 (41.73)                                        
 40 Demoss, Matthew           11 TAC                  1:20.43    1:19.02  
                  38.10     1:19.02 (40.92)                                        
 42 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  1:17.47    1:19.17  
                  37.79     1:19.17 (41.38)                                        
 43 Tao, Jason                11 NCAC                 1:21.39    1:19.26  
                  38.29     1:19.26 (40.97)                                        
 44 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                 1:18.41    1:19.45  
                  36.88     1:19.45 (42.57)                                        
 45 Zeng, Colin               12 YOTA                 1:20.46    1:20.16  
                  37.42     1:20.16 (42.74)                                        
 46 Lee, Alex                 11 TAC                  1:20.20    1:20.17  
                  36.87     1:20.17 (43.30)                                        
 47 Hulbig, Marcus            12 RSA                  1:19.66    1:20.28  
                  37.54     1:20.28 (42.74)                                        
 48 Poole, Austin             11 TAC                  1:21.11    1:20.37  
                  37.41     1:20.37 (42.96)                                        
 49 Schaper, Calvin           11 CAT                  1:20.07    1:20.42  
                  38.87     1:20.42 (41.55)                                        
 50 Anton, Edward             12 MAC                  1:19.94    1:20.51  
                  38.68     1:20.51 (41.83)                                        
 51 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 1:19.38    1:20.53  
                  38.24     1:20.53 (42.29)                                        
 52 Cathey, Anderson          12 GCY                  1:18.18    1:20.67  
                  37.85     1:20.67 (42.82)                                        
 53 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                 1:13.97    1:20.87  
                  38.10     1:20.87 (42.77)                                        
 54 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                 1:20.69    1:20.92  
                  38.26     1:20.92 (42.66)                                        
 55 Gannon, Gardner           11 MAC                  1:20.94    1:21.31  
                  38.32     1:21.31 (42.99)                                        
 -- Hohm, Owen                11 ATOM                 1:21.39    1:21.50  
                  38.49     1:21.50 (43.01)                                        
 -- Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                  1:21.25    1:21.72  
                  38.51     1:21.72 (43.21)                                        
 -- Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                 1:19.52    1:21.78  
                  38.70     1:21.78 (43.08)                                        
 -- Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  1:20.74    1:21.90  
                  39.33     1:21.90 (42.57)                                        
 -- Delos Santos, Joshua      11 GFSC                 1:21.25    1:21.94  
                  37.36     1:21.94 (44.58)                                        
 -- Andre, Alex               12 HAC                  1:20.98    1:24.03  
                  39.19     1:24.03 (44.84)                                        
 -- Barritt, Tyler            12 YOTA                 1:20.30    1:24.72  
                  39.16     1:24.72 (45.56)                                        
 -- Torsone, Bryce            12 GFSC                 1:14.14         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                  1:02.34    1:00.48   20  
                  29.27     1:00.48 (31.21)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  1:03.35    1:01.34   17  
                  30.04     1:01.34 (31.30)                                        
  3 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  1:00.82    1:01.60   16  
                  29.71     1:01.60 (31.89)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  1:04.35    1:02.22   15  
                  29.99     1:02.22 (32.23)                                        
  5 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 1:02.07    1:02.60   14  
                  30.29     1:02.60 (32.31)                                        
  6 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  1:04.61    1:02.72   13  
                  30.75     1:02.72 (31.97)                                        
  7 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                  1:03.84    1:03.08   12  
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)                                        
  8 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 1:06.12    1:03.28   11  
                  31.10     1:03.28 (32.18)                                        
  9 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                  1:04.13    1:03.65    9  
                  30.79     1:03.65 (32.86)                                        
 10 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                  1:04.50    1:03.67    7  
                  30.98     1:03.67 (32.69)                                        
 11 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 1:05.69    1:03.73    5.5
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)                                        
 11 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 1:06.14    1:03.73    5.5
                  30.74     1:03.73 (32.99)                                        
 13 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                  1:06.16    1:04.09    4  
                  31.71     1:04.09 (32.38)                                        
 14 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                  1:06.37    1:04.10    3  
                  31.26     1:04.10 (32.84)                                        
 15 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                  1:04.87    1:04.14    2  
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)                                        
 16 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                  1:06.67    1:04.45    1  
                  31.48     1:04.45 (32.97)                                        
 17 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                  1:03.46    1:04.57  
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)                                        
 18 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                  1:05.69    1:04.93  
                  31.56     1:04.93 (33.37)                                        
 19 Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                  1:05.16    1:05.03  
                  32.28     1:05.03 (32.75)                                        
 20 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                 1:04.72    1:05.15  
                  31.49     1:05.15 (33.66)                                        
 21 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                  1:08.24    1:05.19  
                  31.38     1:05.19 (33.81)                                        
 22 Shields, Shaelyn          12 MAC                  1:07.39    1:05.27  
                  32.23     1:05.27 (33.04)                                        
 23 Chia, Mollie              12 MAC                  1:08.40    1:05.45  
                  32.46     1:05.45 (32.99)                                        
 24 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                  1:05.64    1:05.60  
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)                                        
 25 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                  1:06.51    1:05.65  
                  32.57     1:05.65 (33.08)                                        
 26 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                  1:07.57    1:05.66  
                  32.12     1:05.66 (33.54)                                        
 27 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                  1:07.28    1:06.06  
                  32.08     1:06.06 (33.98)                                        
 28 Cooper, Natalie           12 MOR                  1:08.20    1:06.21  
                  32.40     1:06.21 (33.81)                                        
 29 Collins, Mackenzie        12 NCAC                 1:05.36    1:06.28  
                  32.27     1:06.28 (34.01)                                        
 30 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 1:08.14    1:06.40  
                  32.61     1:06.40 (33.79)                                        
 31 Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                 1:04.79    1:06.57  
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
 32 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  1:05.46    1:06.74  
                  32.17     1:06.74 (34.57)                                        
 33 Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                  1:07.09    1:07.04  
                  32.17     1:07.04 (34.87)                                        
 34 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                  1:08.48    1:07.10  
                  33.14     1:07.10 (33.96)                                        
 35 Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                 1:05.45    1:07.12  
                  32.55     1:07.12 (34.57)                                        
 36 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                 1:06.96    1:07.18  
                  32.28     1:07.18 (34.90)                                        
 36 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  1:07.15    1:07.18  
                  32.53     1:07.18 (34.65)                                        
 38 Dornburg, Clara           11 MAC                  1:08.73    1:07.33  
                  33.56     1:07.33 (33.77)                                        
 39 Hadsell, Meghan           11 RSA                  1:08.43    1:07.39  
                  32.86     1:07.39 (34.53)                                        
 40 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                  1:06.58    1:07.43  
                  32.98     1:07.43 (34.45)                                        
 41 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 1:08.33    1:07.48  
                  33.05     1:07.48 (34.43)                                        
 42 Barr, Emma                12 MAC                  1:08.76    1:07.57  
                  33.08     1:07.57 (34.49)                                        
 43 Graham, Gabriella         11 MAC                  1:08.09    1:07.60  
                  33.10     1:07.60 (34.50)                                        
 44 Sefried, Juliet           11 TAC                  1:06.99    1:07.64  
                  32.93     1:07.64 (34.71)                                        
 45 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  1:08.23    1:07.65  
                  33.34     1:07.65 (34.31)                                        
 46 Weaver, Taylor            12 ATOM                 1:08.21    1:07.80  
                  33.22     1:07.80 (34.58)                                        
 47 Klein, Taylor             12 MAC                  1:08.58    1:07.93  
                  33.08     1:07.93 (34.85)                                        
 48 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 1:08.92    1:07.95  
                  33.26     1:07.95 (34.69)                                        
 49 Irvin, Isobel             11 TYDE                 1:07.79    1:08.23  
                  32.68     1:08.23 (35.55)                                        
 50 Weigand, Kelsey           12 WOW                  1:08.37    1:08.42  
                  33.44     1:08.42 (34.98)                                        
 51 Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                  1:08.87    1:08.79  
                  33.45     1:08.79 (35.34)                                        
 52 Hodulik, Sydney           12 YOTA                 1:08.95    1:08.91  
                  32.82     1:08.91 (36.09)                                        
 53 Fernando, Scarlett        12 EAC                  1:08.73    1:08.93  
                  33.54     1:08.93 (35.39)                                        
 -- Tse, Emma                 12 MOR                  1:08.64    1:09.05  
                  33.49     1:09.05 (35.56)                                        
 -- Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 1:08.26    1:09.13  
                  33.48     1:09.13 (35.65)                                        
 -- Wooten, Hannah            12 RSA                  1:06.83    1:09.23  
                  34.05     1:09.23 (35.18)                                        
 -- Richey, Ruby              11 YOTA                 1:07.10    1:09.26  
                  33.65     1:09.26 (35.61)                                        
 -- Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 1:07.43    1:09.37  
                  33.84     1:09.37 (35.53)                                        
 -- Harrer, Sophia            12 RSA                  1:07.13    1:09.62  
                  33.41     1:09.62 (36.21)                                        
 -- Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                  1:08.36    1:09.72  
                  34.31     1:09.72 (35.41)                                        
 -- Nelson, Savannah          11 TAC                  1:08.36    1:09.74  
                  33.13     1:09.74 (36.61)                                        
 -- Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                 1:07.63    1:09.75  
                  33.53     1:09.75 (36.22)                                        
 -- Stinnett, Sophia          12 HAC                  1:08.37    1:10.61  
                  34.20     1:10.61 (36.41)                                        
 -- Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                  1:08.38    1:10.99  
                  33.37     1:10.99 (37.62)                                        
 -- Freeman, Casey            12 YOTA                 1:38.43    1:34.78  
 -- Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                 1:07.25         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   57.76      57.19   20  
                  27.75       57.19 (29.44)                                        
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 1:00.71      57.81   17  
                  27.96       57.81 (29.85)                                        
  3 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                    59.79      57.93   16  
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
  4 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  1:02.24      59.88   15  
                  28.84       59.88 (31.04)                                        
  5 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                 1:00.90    1:01.11   14  
                  29.51     1:01.11 (31.60)                                        
  6 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                 1:02.55    1:01.78   13  
                  30.18     1:01.78 (31.60)                                        
  7 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                 1:04.90    1:02.26   12  
                  30.37     1:02.26 (31.89)                                        
  8 March, Jackson            12 TAC                  1:04.44    1:02.84   11  
                  30.29     1:02.84 (32.55)                                        
  9 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                  1:03.23    1:02.90    9  
                  30.71     1:02.90 (32.19)                                        
 10 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                 1:05.63    1:02.93    7  
                  31.31     1:02.93 (31.62)                                        
 11 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  1:03.18    1:03.32    6  
                  30.85     1:03.32 (32.47)                                        
 12 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                  1:05.89    1:03.85    5  
                  31.67     1:03.85 (32.18)                                        
 13 Hall, Judah               12 ST                   1:06.57    1:03.89    4  
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)                                        
 14 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 1:04.66    1:04.06    3  
                  31.20     1:04.06 (32.86)                                        
 15 Chaires, Colton           11 CKS                  1:05.83    1:04.31    2  
                  31.42     1:04.31 (32.89)                                        
 16 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                 1:04.70    1:04.48    1  
                  31.35     1:04.48 (33.13)                                        
 17 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 1:06.19    1:04.85  
                  31.83     1:04.85 (33.02)                                        
 18 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 1:06.46    1:04.89  
                  31.44     1:04.89 (33.45)                                        
 19 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 1:05.08    1:05.29  
                  31.96     1:05.29 (33.33)                                        
 20 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                 1:06.51    1:05.38  
                  31.89     1:05.38 (33.49)                                        
 21 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  1:05.45    1:05.74  
                  31.69     1:05.74 (34.05)                                        
 22 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                  1:05.32    1:05.98  
                  31.97     1:05.98 (34.01)                                        
 23 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  1:07.38    1:06.01  
                  32.23     1:06.01 (33.78)                                        
 24 Tuescher, Thomas          12 TAC                  1:06.24    1:06.03  
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
 25 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                  1:06.91    1:06.18  
                  32.04     1:06.18 (34.14)                                        
 26 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                  1:07.94    1:06.19  
                  32.34     1:06.19 (33.85)                                        
 27 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                  1:08.81    1:06.46  
                  32.12     1:06.46 (34.34)                                        
 28 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  1:07.03    1:06.80  
                  32.48     1:06.80 (34.32)                                        
 29 Wu, Ames                  11 NCAC                 1:08.32    1:06.85  
                  32.92     1:06.85 (33.93)                                        
 30 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                 1:04.39    1:06.90  
                  32.75     1:06.90 (34.15)                                        
 31 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                  1:09.62    1:06.98  
                  32.54     1:06.98 (34.44)                                        
 32 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                 1:06.92    1:07.01  
                  31.80     1:07.01 (35.21)                                        
 33 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                 1:08.30    1:07.13  
                  33.21     1:07.13 (33.92)                                        
 34 Green, Miles              12 QCD                  1:08.08    1:07.26  
                  32.38     1:07.26 (34.88)                                        
 35 Guthrie, Reade            11 SGSA                 1:06.64    1:07.32  
                  32.48     1:07.32 (34.84)                                        
 36 Yi, Muyang                12 TAC                  1:09.66    1:07.51  
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)                                        
 37 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  1:07.96    1:07.62  
                  33.29     1:07.62 (34.33)                                        
 38 George, Vincent           12 MAC                  1:08.61    1:07.72  
                  33.70     1:07.72 (34.02)                                        
 39 Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                 1:06.72    1:07.78  
                  32.88     1:07.78 (34.90)                                        
 40 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                  1:08.09    1:07.82  
                  33.01     1:07.82 (34.81)                                        
 41 Niemoller, Maxim          12 MAC                  1:08.54    1:07.95  
                  32.96     1:07.95 (34.99)                                        
 42 Guglielmo, Benjamin       12 MOR                  1:08.93    1:08.02  
                  33.18     1:08.02 (34.84)                                        
 43 Harris, Cole              11 TAC                  1:09.56    1:08.05  
                  33.01     1:08.05 (35.04)                                        
 44 Schear, Nolan             12 MAC                  1:08.34    1:08.09  
                  33.51     1:08.09 (34.58)                                        
 45 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                  1:08.44    1:08.17  
                  33.55     1:08.17 (34.62)                                        
 46 Clayton, Thomas           11 GFSC                 1:08.43    1:08.23  
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)                                        
 47 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                  1:08.10    1:08.41  
                  33.67     1:08.41 (34.74)                                        
 48 Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                  1:09.56    1:08.58  
                  33.12     1:08.58 (35.46)                                        
 49 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                  1:07.34    1:08.91  
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)                                        
 50 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                  1:08.60    1:08.92  
                  33.70     1:08.92 (35.22)                                        
 51 Ju, Joshua                12 TAC                  1:05.51    1:08.94  
                  33.50     1:08.94 (35.44)                                        
 52 House, William            12 WOW                  1:07.94    1:09.13  
                  33.20     1:09.13 (35.93)                                        
 53 Trexler, Grant            11 TAC                  1:20.05L   1:09.31  
                  33.23     1:09.31 (36.08)                                        
 54 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                 1:08.34    1:09.79  
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)                                        
 -- Perea, Rodrigo            12 TAC                  1:09.66    1:09.83  
                  33.53     1:09.83 (36.30)                                        
 -- McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                 1:08.33    1:09.96  
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)                                        
 -- Zhou, Jacob               12 MAC                  1:08.42    1:10.13  
                  34.12     1:10.13 (36.01)                                        
 -- Lee, Aiden                11 MSA                  1:09.07    1:10.32  
                  34.47     1:10.32 (35.85)                                        
 -- Cornpropst, Ronan         11 MOR                  1:08.60    1:11.11  
                  34.24     1:11.11 (36.87)                                        
 -- Sharron, Raston           11 MOR                  1:19.03L   1:13.48  
                  35.74     1:13.48 (37.74)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  5:12.00    5:14.15   20  
                  27.62       58.50 (30.88)     1:29.71 (31.21)     2:01.32 (31.61)
        2:32.90 (31.58)     3:05.09 (32.19)     3:37.61 (32.52)     4:10.31 (32.70)
        4:42.65 (32.34)     5:14.15 (31.50)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 5:26.65    5:18.18   17  
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)     1:31.27 (31.66)     2:03.40 (32.13)
        2:35.64 (32.24)     3:08.30 (32.66)     3:40.93 (32.63)     4:13.72 (32.79)
        4:45.77 (32.05)     5:18.18 (32.41)                                        
  3 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  5:29.15    5:21.77   16  
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:32.20 (32.27)     2:05.32 (33.12)
        2:38.57 (33.25)     3:11.85 (33.28)     3:44.50 (32.65)     4:17.25 (32.75)
        4:49.42 (32.17)     5:21.77 (32.35)                                        
  4 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  5:27.10    5:24.00   15  
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:32.37 (31.81)     2:05.06 (32.69)
        2:38.45 (33.39)     3:11.43 (32.98)     3:44.42 (32.99)     4:17.29 (32.87)
        4:50.88 (33.59)     5:24.00 (33.12)                                        
  5 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 5:31.57    5:26.49   14  
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.08)     2:09.72 (33.26)
        2:42.35 (32.63)     3:15.03 (32.68)     3:48.08 (33.05)     4:21.08 (33.00)
        4:54.08 (33.00)     5:26.49 (32.41)                                        
  6 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  5:31.88    5:31.34   13  
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:35.24 (33.57)     2:08.13 (32.89)
        2:41.46 (33.33)     3:14.92 (33.46)     3:49.37 (34.45)     4:23.84 (34.47)
        4:58.24 (34.40)     5:31.34 (33.10)                                        
  7 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 5:31.72    5:31.74   12  
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:34.61 (33.45)     2:08.55 (33.94)
        2:42.44 (33.89)     3:16.49 (34.05)     3:50.25 (33.76)     4:24.47 (34.22)
        4:58.26 (33.79)     5:31.74 (33.48)                                        
  8 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                 5:33.32    5:32.91   11  
                  28.99     1:01.34 (32.35)     1:34.84 (33.50)     2:08.69 (33.85)
        2:42.83 (34.14)     3:16.81 (33.98)     3:51.20 (34.39)     4:25.66 (34.46)
        4:59.74 (34.08)     5:32.91 (33.17)                                        
  9 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  5:44.48    5:33.19    9  
                  30.41     1:03.42 (33.01)     1:38.00 (34.58)     2:12.40 (34.40)
        2:46.37 (33.97)     3:19.85 (33.48)     3:53.76 (33.91)     4:27.54 (33.78)
        5:00.89 (33.35)     5:33.19 (32.30)                                        
 10 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                  5:37.42    5:33.95    7  
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)     1:35.82 (33.81)     2:09.93 (34.11)
        2:44.81 (34.88)     3:19.28 (34.47)     3:53.98 (34.70)     4:27.35 (33.37)
        5:01.95 (34.60)     5:33.95 (32.00)                                        
 11 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  5:43.37    5:37.15    6  
                  29.40     1:02.14 (32.74)     1:36.03 (33.89)     2:10.17 (34.14)
        2:44.49 (34.32)     3:18.52 (34.03)     3:53.29 (34.77)     4:27.97 (34.68)
        5:02.81 (34.84)     5:37.15 (34.34)                                        
 12 Collins, Mackenzie        12 NCAC                 5:13.28L   5:37.50    5  
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)     1:38.56 (34.09)     2:12.32 (33.76)
        2:46.65 (34.33)     3:21.92 (35.27)     3:56.91 (34.99)     4:31.49 (34.58)
        5:04.77 (33.28)     5:37.50 (32.73)                                        
 13 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 5:36.48    5:37.81    4  
                  29.93     1:03.41 (33.48)     1:37.52 (34.11)     2:11.61 (34.09)
        2:45.89 (34.28)     3:20.61 (34.72)     3:55.35 (34.74)     4:29.76 (34.41)
        5:04.55 (34.79)     5:37.81 (33.26)                                        
 14 Stinnett, Sophia          12 HAC                  5:34.30    5:40.63    3  
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:38.83 (34.39)     2:13.67 (34.84)
        2:48.96 (35.29)     3:23.19 (34.23)     3:58.32 (35.13)     4:32.81 (34.49)
        5:07.37 (34.56)     5:40.63 (33.26)                                        
 15 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                 5:39.59    5:42.17    2  
                  32.03     1:06.14 (34.11)     1:40.90 (34.76)     2:15.62 (34.72)
        2:50.35 (34.73)     3:24.90 (34.55)     3:59.41 (34.51)     4:33.95 (34.54)
        5:08.53 (34.58)     5:42.17 (33.64)                                        
 16 Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                 5:42.65    5:42.82    1  
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)     1:39.93 (34.79)     2:15.20 (35.27)
        2:50.31 (35.11)     3:25.22 (34.91)     3:59.63 (34.41)     4:35.29 (35.66)
        5:09.98 (34.69)     5:42.82 (32.84)                                        
 17 Cooper, Natalie           12 MOR                  5:45.12    5:43.21  
                  31.08     1:05.16 (34.08)     1:40.06 (34.90)     2:14.94 (34.88)
        2:50.09 (35.15)     3:25.04 (34.95)     4:00.10 (35.06)     4:35.37 (35.27)
        5:09.61 (34.24)     5:43.21 (33.60)                                        
 18 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                  5:41.88    5:43.92  
                  31.40     1:05.66 (34.26)     1:40.50 (34.84)     2:15.59 (35.09)
        2:50.35 (34.76)     3:25.60 (35.25)     3:59.67 (34.07)     4:34.83 (35.16)
        5:09.84 (35.01)     5:43.92 (34.08)                                        
 19 Hitchcock, Ella           12 YSST                 5:13.10L   5:44.17  
                  30.86     1:05.12 (34.26)     1:40.20 (35.08)     2:15.09 (34.89)
        2:50.16 (35.07)     3:25.59 (35.43)     4:00.71 (35.12)     4:35.49 (34.78)
        5:10.71 (35.22)     5:44.17 (33.46)                                        
 20 Bakelaar, Katherine       12 YOTA                 5:41.32    5:44.70  
                  32.08     1:06.34 (34.26)     1:41.55 (35.21)     2:16.89 (35.34)
        2:52.38 (35.49)     3:27.41 (35.03)     4:02.13 (34.72)     4:37.00 (34.87)
        5:11.79 (34.79)     5:44.70 (32.91)                                        
 21 Hertzig, Madison          11 MAC                  5:45.27    5:45.48  
                  30.74     1:04.78 (34.04)     1:39.36 (34.58)     2:14.29 (34.93)
        2:50.03 (35.74)     3:25.43 (35.40)     4:01.00 (35.57)     4:36.54 (35.54)
        5:11.89 (35.35)     5:45.48 (33.59)                                        
 -- Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 5:45.66    5:46.10  
                  30.48     1:04.45 (33.97)     1:40.09 (35.64)     2:15.29 (35.20)
        2:50.88 (35.59)     3:26.27 (35.39)     4:01.76 (35.49)     4:37.58 (35.82)
        5:12.85 (35.27)     5:46.10 (33.25)                                        
 -- Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 5:44.50    5:47.19  
                  31.76     1:05.61 (33.85)     1:40.67 (35.06)     2:15.67 (35.00)
        2:50.74 (35.07)     3:26.57 (35.83)     4:02.29 (35.72)     4:37.60 (35.31)
        5:12.84 (35.24)     5:47.19 (34.35)                                        
 -- Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                  5:41.93    5:48.05  
                  31.19     1:05.23 (34.04)     1:40.10 (34.87)     2:15.62 (35.52)
        2:51.40 (35.78)     3:27.30 (35.90)     4:02.74 (35.44)     4:38.38 (35.64)
        5:13.89 (35.51)     5:48.05 (34.16)                                        
 -- Hadsell, Meghan           11 RSA                  5:42.08    5:48.16  
                  31.79     1:05.95 (34.16)     1:40.98 (35.03)     2:15.98 (35.00)
        2:51.55 (35.57)     3:27.23 (35.68)     4:02.76 (35.53)     4:38.68 (35.92)
        5:14.30 (35.62)     5:48.16 (33.86)                                        
 -- Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                  5:35.56    5:50.56  
                  29.04     1:02.54 (33.50)     1:37.82 (35.28)     2:13.47 (35.65)
        2:49.15 (35.68)     3:25.44 (36.29)     4:02.24 (36.80)     4:39.16 (36.92)
        5:14.98 (35.82)     5:50.56 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                 5:03.18    4:59.76   20  
                  25.88       55.13 (29.25)     1:24.74 (29.61)     1:54.81 (30.07)
        2:24.76 (29.95)     2:55.98 (31.22)     3:27.18 (31.20)     3:58.24 (31.06)
        4:29.31 (31.07)     4:59.76 (30.45)                                        
  2 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  5:28.40    5:22.66   17  
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)     1:33.80 (32.92)     2:06.06 (32.26)
        2:39.02 (32.96)     3:12.09 (33.07)     3:45.14 (33.05)     4:18.31 (33.17)
        4:51.53 (33.22)     5:22.66 (31.13)                                        
  3 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  5:29.74    5:23.16   16  
                  27.25       59.12 (31.87)     1:32.75 (33.63)     2:06.67 (33.92)
        2:40.40 (33.73)     3:13.81 (33.41)     3:48.00 (34.19)     4:20.62 (32.62)
        4:53.24 (32.62)     5:23.16 (29.92)                                        
  4 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 5:36.62    5:24.62   15  
                  29.48     1:02.59 (33.11)     1:35.77 (33.18)     2:08.64 (32.87)
        2:41.93 (33.29)     3:14.90 (32.97)     3:47.74 (32.84)     4:20.83 (33.09)
        4:53.12 (32.29)     5:24.62 (31.50)                                        
  5 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 5:31.90    5:27.08   14  
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)     1:34.36 (33.52)     2:07.85 (33.49)
        2:40.97 (33.12)     3:14.77 (33.80)     3:48.37 (33.60)     4:21.80 (33.43)
        4:54.67 (32.87)     5:27.08 (32.41)                                        
  6 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                  5:34.05    5:27.26   13  
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.70)     2:06.51 (32.98)
        2:39.06 (32.55)     3:12.18 (33.12)     3:45.55 (33.37)     4:19.36 (33.81)
        4:53.70 (34.34)     5:27.26 (33.56)                                        
  7 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  5:30.38    5:31.20   12  
                  29.12     1:01.55 (32.43)     1:34.86 (33.31)     2:08.20 (33.34)
        2:42.09 (33.89)     3:16.17 (34.08)     3:50.49 (34.32)     4:24.36 (33.87)
        4:58.58 (34.22)     5:31.20 (32.62)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  5:40.54    5:31.94   11  
                  29.99     1:03.49 (33.50)     1:37.66 (34.17)     2:11.27 (33.61)
        2:45.63 (34.36)     3:19.41 (33.78)     3:52.59 (33.18)     4:26.56 (33.97)
        4:59.94 (33.38)     5:31.94 (32.00)                                        
  9 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                  5:38.71    5:34.87    9  
                  29.54     1:02.05 (32.51)     1:36.08 (34.03)     2:10.31 (34.23)
        2:45.04 (34.73)     3:19.40 (34.36)     3:53.38 (33.98)     4:27.61 (34.23)
        5:01.62 (34.01)     5:34.87 (33.25)                                        
 10 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                 5:43.98    5:37.55    7  
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)     1:37.67 (34.17)     2:11.83 (34.16)
        2:46.10 (34.27)     3:20.46 (34.36)     3:55.22 (34.76)     4:29.53 (34.31)
        5:04.14 (34.61)     5:37.55 (33.41)                                        
 11 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                  5:44.71    5:40.01    6  
                  30.81     1:04.04 (33.23)     1:37.96 (33.92)     2:12.76 (34.80)
        2:47.67 (34.91)     3:22.27 (34.60)     3:57.16 (34.89)     4:31.80 (34.64)
        5:06.45 (34.65)     5:40.01 (33.56)                                        
 12 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                  5:36.74    5:40.11    5  
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)     1:36.82 (33.99)     2:11.19 (34.37)
        2:46.12 (34.93)     3:20.36 (34.24)     3:55.85 (35.49)     4:31.01 (35.16)
        5:06.44 (35.43)     5:40.11 (33.67)                                        
 13 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  5:39.85    5:40.74    4  
                  30.25     1:04.12 (33.87)     1:39.38 (35.26)     2:14.75 (35.37)
        2:49.90 (35.15)     3:24.98 (35.08)     3:59.86 (34.88)     4:34.90 (35.04)
        5:09.12 (34.22)     5:40.74 (31.62)                                        
 14 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                  5:38.55    5:40.88    3  
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)     1:38.06 (34.26)     2:12.85 (34.79)
        2:47.38 (34.53)     3:22.25 (34.87)     3:56.97 (34.72)     4:32.36 (35.39)
        5:07.01 (34.65)     5:40.88 (33.87)                                        
 15 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 5:42.71    5:42.55    2  
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)     1:40.62 (34.74)     2:15.02 (34.40)
        2:49.77 (34.75)     3:24.21 (34.44)     3:58.84 (34.63)     4:33.46 (34.62)
        5:08.87 (35.41)     5:42.55 (33.68)                                        
 16 House, William            12 WOW                  5:48.55    5:42.81    1  
                  29.65     1:03.00 (33.35)     1:37.88 (34.88)     2:13.03 (35.15)
        2:48.51 (35.48)     3:24.23 (35.72)     4:00.13 (35.90)     4:35.77 (35.64)
        5:10.81 (35.04)     5:42.81 (32.00)                                        
 17 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                  5:08.12L   5:48.75  
                  31.20     1:05.40 (34.20)     1:40.74 (35.34)     2:16.43 (35.69)
        2:52.28 (35.85)     3:28.49 (36.21)     4:03.76 (35.27)     4:39.83 (36.07)
        5:15.44 (35.61)     5:48.75 (33.31)                                        
 18 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 5:45.79    5:48.82  
                  30.62     1:04.06 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.70)     2:14.03 (35.27)
        2:49.28 (35.25)     3:25.16 (35.88)     4:01.09 (35.93)     4:36.79 (35.70)
        5:13.12 (36.33)     5:48.82 (35.70)                                        
 -- Andre, Alex               12 HAC                  5:45.43    5:58.93  
                  30.01     1:04.77 (34.76)     1:40.66 (35.89)     2:16.84 (36.18)
        2:53.68 (36.84)     3:30.89 (37.21)     4:07.93 (37.04)     4:45.41 (37.48)
        5:22.40 (36.99)     5:58.93 (36.53)                                        
 -- Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  5:40.89        DFS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:41.68    1:40.47   40  
     1) Whelehan, Meredith 12           2) Rendon, Kalle 12               
     3) Risner, Elise 12                4) Holfelder, Sydney 12           
                  25.02       50.13 (25.11)     1:16.19 (26.06)     1:40.47 (24.28)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:45.65    1:43.48   34  
     1) Neace, Clarke 12                2) Brewer, Ashtyn 12              
     3) Lepage, Charlotte 12            4) Vassil, Avery 12               
                  25.84       52.08 (26.24)     1:18.88 (26.80)     1:43.48 (24.60)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:48.31    1:44.06   32  
     1) Lloyd, Kyley 12                 2) Chen, Sarah 12                 
     3) Foreman, Riley 12               4) Neira, Addyson 12              
                  26.12       51.72 (25.60)     1:17.89 (26.17)     1:44.06 (26.17)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:44.63    1:44.28   30  
     1) Elgart, Shayna 11               2) Light, Chloe 11                
     3) Carson, Clara 12                4) Whitlock, Devon 11             
                  26.27       52.01 (25.74)     1:18.94 (26.93)     1:44.28 (25.34)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:45.45    1:44.56   28  
     1) Lauver, Lindsay 12              2) McCall, Eleanor 12             
     3) Crowder, Audrey 12              4) Perry, Sophie 12               
                  25.94       53.09 (27.15)     1:19.77 (26.68)     1:44.56 (24.79)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 1:47.89    1:44.84   26  
     1) Lu, Angelina 11                 2) Wooten, Hannah 12              
     3) Lickfold, Katelyn 12            4) Lambert, Rachel 12             
                  25.77       52.36 (26.59)     1:22.99 (30.63)     1:44.84 (21.85)
  7 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:47.24    1:45.85   24  
     1) Bent, Daniela 12                2) Pawa, Anika 12                 
     3) Coleman, Denise 12              4) Morrow, Amelia 12              
                  26.81     1:00.08 (33.27)     1:21.47 (21.39)     1:45.85 (24.38)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:47.65    1:46.37   22  
     1) Wolk, Isabel 12                 2) Emrich, Abigail 12             
     3) Shuping, Avery 12               4) Su, Alicia 12                  
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)     1:19.62 (27.53)     1:46.37 (26.75)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:48.69    1:46.53   18  
     1) Cardwell, Ava 12                2) Keating, Maeve 12              
     3) Dornburg, Clara 11              4) Bartee, Zetta 12               
                  26.70       53.07 (26.37)     1:20.03 (26.96)     1:46.53 (26.50)
 10 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:51.65    1:49.01   14  
     1) Wallace, Eliza 12               2) Winardi, Madison 11            
     3) Pratt, Sloan 12                 4) Canata, Celia 12               
                  27.12       55.20 (28.08)     1:22.38 (27.18)     1:49.01 (26.63)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:49.81    1:49.82   12  
     1) Schmidt, Lorelei 11             2) Takei, Kamiko 12               
     3) Tse, Emma 12                    4) Cooper, Natalie 12             
                  27.53       54.46 (26.93)     1:22.20 (27.74)     1:49.82 (27.62)
 12 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                1:49.63    1:50.41   10  
     1) Rypkema, Ava 12                 2) Wrenn, Emily 11                
     3) Manners, Ava 11                 4) Schmitz, Madison 11            
                  28.24       56.24 (28.00)     1:23.85 (27.61)     1:50.41 (26.56)
 13 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     1:56.16    1:50.95    8  
     1) Nannucci, Bianca 11             2) Grubb, Mirabella 12            
     3) Eggleston, Lucy 12              4) Schilling, Abigail 12          
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:23.10 (28.75)     1:50.95 (27.85)
 14 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  1:54.46    1:52.11    6  
     1) Smith, Sarah 12                 2) Weaver, Taylor 12              
     3) Nelson, Jadyn 12                4) Meehan, Caroline 11            
                  28.46       56.27 (27.81)     1:23.68 (27.41)     1:52.11 (28.43)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               1:48.62    1:52.12    4  
     1) Hodulik, Sydney 12              2) Organ, Macy 12                 
     3) Swafford, Elizabeth 12          4) Richey, Ruby 11                
                  28.39       55.85 (27.46)     1:23.90 (28.05)     1:52.12 (28.22)
 16 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:53.77    1:52.65    2  
     1) Serang, Lulu 12                 2) Irvin, Isobel 11               
     3) Farrell, Claire 12              4) Perdue, Katherine 12           
                  28.47       56.99 (28.52)     1:24.57 (27.58)     1:52.65 (28.08)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 1:54.69    1:53.55  
     1) Hettich, Helena 12              2) Pereira, Grace 11              
     3) Hadsell, Meghan 11              4) Harrer, Sophia 12              
                  28.17       56.58 (28.41)     1:24.70 (28.12)     1:53.55 (28.85)
 18 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:55.40    1:54.37  
     1) Wehe, Naomi 12                  2) Goddard, Helena 11             
     3) Primus, Gabriella 12            4) Doyle, Savannah 12             
                  28.53       57.90 (29.37)     1:26.77 (28.87)     1:54.37 (27.60)
 19 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        2:03.51    1:54.92  
     1) Robertson, Lara 11              2) Fernando, Scarlett 12          
     3) Wright, Lillian 11              4) Krieger, Katelyn 12            
                  27.97       56.92 (28.95)     1:27.01 (30.09)     1:54.92 (27.91)
 20 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:56.94    1:55.11  
     1) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12            2) Miller, Maris 12               
     3) Shannon, Katherine 11           4) Phillips, Emilie 12            
                  28.49       57.32 (28.83)     1:28.08 (30.76)     1:55.11 (27.03)
 21 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  1:56.42    1:55.60  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 12           2) Thomas, Arianna 12             
     3) Giovanello, Aurora 12           4) Meiferdt, Natalie 11           
                  28.40       56.91 (28.51)     1:25.54 (28.63)     1:55.60 (30.06)
 22 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               1:55.88    1:55.62  
     1) Goodwin, Taylor 12              2) Kondal, Meera 12               
     3) Kelpin, Katherine 11            4) Sherrill, Julia 12             
                  28.90       58.14 (29.24)     1:29.92 (31.78)     1:55.62 (25.70)
 23 N Piedmont Aquatic Club  'A'                      1:55.65    1:56.54  
     1) Cave, Mallory 12                2) Hull, Claire 12                
     3) Collins, Kaci 12                4) Kiser, Ava 11                  
                  28.36       57.58 (29.22)     1:28.31 (30.73)     1:56.54 (28.23)
 24 Sandhills Sandsharks  'A'                         2:04.88    1:58.91  
     1) Everhart, Isabelle 12           2) Brown, Lexi 11                 
     3) Brown, Shelby 12                4) Milkowich, Ava 12              
                  27.46       59.60 (32.14)     1:29.60 (30.00)     1:58.91 (29.31)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:50.28   X1:47.77  
     1) Talwar, Tara 12                 2) Sefried, Juliet 11             
     3) Mitchell, Liliya 12             4) Wiggins, Harper 12             
                  27.01       53.99 (26.98)     1:21.18 (27.19)     1:47.77 (26.59)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:49.70   X1:48.01  
     1) Allen, Ansley 12                2) Chamblee, Norah 12             
     3) Mallard, Caroline 12            4) Graham, Gabriella 11           
                  27.02       53.72 (26.70)     1:20.45 (26.73)     1:48.01 (27.56)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             1:50.92   X1:50.65  
     1) Chia, Mollie 12                 2) McCammon, Sophie 12            
     3) Cowles, Ella 11                 4) Kern, Kathryn 12               
                  27.24       54.55 (27.31)     1:50.65 (56.10)                    
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'C'                        2:04.24   X2:02.75  
     1) Howards, Nina 12                2) Bowen, Mackenzie 12            
     3) Riley, Rachel 11                4) Clifford, Peyton 12            
                  29.72                             1:32.93 ( )     2:02.75 (29.82)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               1:42.40    1:40.48   40  
     1) Trowbridge, James 12            2) Frondoza, Ethan 12             
     3) Creep, Kyle 12                  4) Stieber, Jack 12               
                  25.42       49.90 (24.48)     1:14.69 (24.79)     1:40.48 (25.79)
  2 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:42.74    1:41.05   34  
     1) Tharakan, Abhay 12              2) March, Jackson 12              
     3) Marrujo, Christian 12           4) Kenney, Leo 12                 
                  25.01       49.96 (24.95)     1:15.34 (25.38)     1:41.05 (25.71)
  3 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     1:43.01    1:42.46   32  
     1) Smelzer, Albert 12              2) Splawski, Peyton 12            
     3) Crowell, Maverick 12            4) Guthrie, Reade 11              
                  23.34       48.82 (25.48)     1:14.53 (25.71)     1:42.46 (27.93)
  4 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                1:42.93    1:43.68   30  
     1) Payne, Charlie 11               2) Abebe, Yaphet 12               
     3) Torsone, Bryce 12               4) Harrison, Joseph 12            
                  25.75       51.91 (26.16)     1:19.08 (27.17)     1:43.68 (24.60)
  5 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:48.26    1:43.94   28  
     1) Marsteiner, Samuel 12           2) Ball, Charles 12               
     3) Charney, Hayden 12              4) Fortner, Ryan 12               
                  24.24       50.25 (26.01)     1:16.95 (26.70)     1:43.94 (26.99)
  6 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      1:44.39    1:44.08   26  
     1) Brown, Lawson 12                2) Hawthorne, Maxwell 12          
     3) House, William 12               4) Camacho, Clement 12            
                  26.38       52.66 (26.28)     1:19.15 (26.49)     1:44.08 (24.93)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:46.43    1:44.65   24  
     1) Rice, Michael 11                2) Day, Carson 12                 
     3) Soniat, Robert 12               4) Brienza, Maxon 12              
                  25.94       52.21 (26.27)     1:18.40 (26.19)     1:44.65 (26.25)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               1:44.68    1:44.74   22  
     1) Humbert, Jack 12                2) Jennings, Curry 12             
     3) Lange, Carter 12                4) Sutherland, Ryan 12            
                  25.48       51.62 (26.14)     1:17.66 (26.04)     1:44.74 (27.08)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  1:47.55    1:45.34   18  
     1) Liang, Ethan 12                 2) Li, Lucas 12                   
     3) Biller, Lukas 11                4) Li, Jason 11                   
                  26.26       51.33 (25.07)     1:17.37 (26.04)     1:45.34 (27.97)
 10 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:48.21    1:46.01   14  
     1) Abernathy, Harris 12            2) Golinski, Lukas 12             
     3) Cathey, Anderson 12             4) Duggins, Adam 11               
                  27.47       53.80 (26.33)     1:20.25 (26.45)     1:46.01 (25.76)
 11 Tac Titans  'B'                                   1:48.12    1:46.04   12  
     1) Young, Greyson 12               2) Tuescher, Thomas 12            
     3) Suphavadeprasit, Arman 12       4) Testa, Edward 12               
                  27.08       53.57 (26.49)     1:19.61 (26.04)     1:46.04 (26.43)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:44.27    1:46.16   10  
     1) Townsend, Alexander 12          2) James, Kaleb 12                
     3) Jones, Mason 12                 4) Cook, Andrew 11                
                  26.34       52.40 (26.06)     1:19.23 (26.83)     1:46.16 (26.93)
 13 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       1:48.17    1:46.29    8  
     1) Lin, Owen 11                    2) Andrews, Brycen 11             
     3) Johnson, Samuel 12              4) Zapler, Ezra 12                
                  24.84       53.32 (28.48)     1:22.72 (29.40)     1:46.29 (23.57)
 14 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        1:48.39    1:46.40    6  
     1) Hoskins, Robert 12              2) Brooks, Nicholas 11            
     3) Burton, Tyler 11                4) Austin, Thaddeus 12            
                  27.16       53.99 (26.83)     1:21.64 (27.65)     1:46.40 (24.76)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             1:49.40    1:47.58    4  
     1) Cooler, Gary 11                 2) Medlin, Carter 11              
     3) Alzate, Santiago 11             4) Conroy, Gavin 12               
                  26.69       53.65 (26.96)     1:20.73 (27.08)     1:47.58 (26.85)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               1:48.91    1:49.31    2  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 12               2) Platts-Mills, Ian 12           
     3) Barritt, Tyler 12               4) Jackson, Davis 11              
                  27.25       53.76 (26.51)     1:20.78 (27.02)     1:49.31 (28.53)
 17 Club Kick Start  'A'                              1:51.99    1:50.71  
     1) Chaires, Colton 11              2) Barfield, William 11           
     3) Colacito, Leonardo 12           4) Hughes, Camden 12              
                  28.59       57.16 (28.57)     1:24.34 (27.18)     1:50.71 (26.37)
 18 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  1:56.85    1:51.31  
     1) Wu, Ames 11                     2) Tao, Jason 11                  
     3) Brock, Benjamin 12              4) Holmes, Robert 12              
                  27.60       55.49 (27.89)     1:23.25 (27.76)     1:51.31 (28.06)
 19 YMCA of Western North Carolina  'A'               1:57.41    1:53.82  
     1) Thomason, Robert 12             2) Edwards, Bryson 12             
     3) Owens, Smith 11                 4) Izzard, Ewan 12                
                  27.71       57.20 (29.49)     1:27.48 (30.28)     1:53.82 (26.34)
 20 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           1:44.36    1:54.00  
     1) Schermer, Brady 11              2) Nelson, Elijah 12              
     3) Guglielmo, Benjamin 12          4) Cornpropst, Ronan 11           
                  27.58       55.87 (28.29)     1:25.36 (29.49)     1:54.00 (28.64)
 21 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:53.58    1:54.50  
     1) Spangler, Thomas 12             2) Lee, Aiden 11                  
     3) Dixon, David 12                 4) Williams, Carter 12            
                  27.99       57.04 (29.05)     1:25.97 (28.93)     1:54.50 (28.53)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             1:50.75   X1:47.88  
     1) Anton, Edward 12                2) Schear, Nolan 12               
     3) George, Vincent 12              4) Prabhu, Gino 11                
                  27.53       54.37 (26.84)     1:20.71 (26.34)     1:47.88 (27.17)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   1:50.43   X1:49.30  
     1) Craig, Liam 12                  2) Ju, Joshua 12                  
     3) Perea, Rodrigo 12               4) Yi, Muyang 12                  
                  27.01       53.47 (26.46)     1:21.90 (28.43)     1:49.30 (27.40)
 -- Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'B'                1:58.19         DQ  
     1) Delos Santos, Joshua 11         2) Walcott, Noah 11               
     3) Upadhyay, Apurva 12             4) Clayton, Thomas 11             
                  28.45       58.96 (30.51)     1:32.00 (33.04)          DQ (26.92)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    2:05.29         DQ  
     1) Masneri, Ryan 11                2) Lord, Indiana 12               
     3) Auer, Collin 11                 4) Evans, Jackson 11              
                  28.11       56.71 (28.60)     1:27.99 (31.28)          DQ (31.53)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                    29.24      28.31   20  
  2 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                    28.76      28.65   16.5
  2 Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                    29.14      28.65   16.5
  4 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                   28.84      28.96   15  
  5 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                    28.99      29.13   14  
  6 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                   29.84      29.47   13  
  7 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                    29.39      29.51   12  
  8 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                    30.13      29.70   11  
  9 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                   29.96      29.73    9  
 10 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                    29.87      29.76    7  
 11 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                    30.72      29.87    6  
 12 Shields, Shaelyn          12 MAC                    31.52      29.95    5  
 13 Chen, Sarah               12 TAC                    30.97      30.06    4  
 14 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                    31.13      30.14    3  
 15 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                    30.99      30.17    2  
 16 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                    30.40      30.28    1  
 17 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                   31.18      30.36  
 18 Chia, Mollie              12 MAC                    31.42      30.37  
 19 Farrell, Claire           12 TYDE                   30.00      30.44  
 20 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                    30.85      30.48  
 21 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                    31.00      30.55  
 22 Allen, Ansley             12 MAC                    31.78      30.56  
 23 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                    31.38      30.57  
 24 Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                    30.98      30.61  
 25 Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                    30.41      30.63  
 26 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                    31.54      30.75  
 27 Collins, Mackenzie        12 NCAC                   30.56      30.79  
 28 Dornburg, Clara           11 MAC                    31.57      30.84  
 29 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                    30.93      30.90  
 30 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                    31.89      31.04  
 31 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                    31.89      31.05  
 32 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                    31.65      31.07  
 33 Sefried, Juliet           11 TAC                    30.84      31.10  
 34 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                   31.00      31.13  
 35 Shuping, Avery            12 NCAC                   30.95      31.20  
 36 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                    36.62L     31.22  
 37 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                    31.11      31.36  
 38 Kondal, Meera             12 WNCY                   31.75      31.38  
 39 Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                   31.47      31.51  
 40 Doyle, Savannah           12 GCY                    31.65      31.53  
 41 Irvin, Isobel             11 TYDE                   31.31      31.54  
 42 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                   37.39L     31.55  
 43 Robertson, Lara           11 EAC                    31.02      31.56  
 44 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                    36.64L     31.64  
 45 Organ, Macy               12 YOTA                   31.18      31.67  
 46 Weaver, Taylor            12 ATOM                   31.88      31.70  
 47 Graham, Gabriella         11 MAC                    31.60      31.78  
 48 Wolff, Audrey             12 SAIL                   31.88      31.81  
 49 Hadsell, Meghan           11 RSA                    31.08      31.87  
 50 Tse, Emma                 12 MOR                    31.87      31.89  
 -- Richey, Ruby              11 YOTA                   31.54      31.91  
 -- Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                    31.79      31.92  
 -- Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                    37.35L     31.92  
 -- Bonomo, Ava Grace         12 SMAC                   31.06      31.99  
 -- Meehan, Caroline          11 ATOM                   31.76      32.04  
 -- Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                    36.63L     32.11  
 -- Harrer, Sophia            12 RSA                    31.36      32.18  
 -- Klein, Taylor             12 MAC                    31.80      32.30  
 -- Hodulik, Sydney           12 YOTA                   31.88      32.68  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   26.74      26.01   20  
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                    27.87      27.38   17  
  3 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                   28.67      27.55   16  
  4 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                   28.74      27.86   15  
  5 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                    29.00      27.97   14  
  6 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                   29.67      28.35   13  
  7 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                   29.30      28.37   12  
  8 Green, Miles              12 QCD                    29.91      28.93   11  
  9 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                    28.45      29.23    8  
  9 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                   30.68      29.23    8  
 11 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                   29.77      29.25    6  
 12 March, Jackson            12 TAC                    29.88      29.38    5  
 13 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                   29.73      29.48    4  
 14 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                    30.87      29.75    3  
 15 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                   30.85      29.76    2  
 16 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                    30.00      29.83    1  
 17 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                    30.01      29.96  
 18 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                   29.61      30.00  
 18 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                   31.04      30.00  
 20 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                    30.36      30.09  
 21 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                    31.02      30.27  
 22 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                    30.42      30.33  
 23 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                    32.36      30.35  
 24 Bocian, Adan              12 MAC                    31.58      30.38  
 24 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                   30.78      30.38  
 26 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                    31.16      30.55  
 27 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                   31.43      30.63  
 28 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                   30.43      30.68  
 28 Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                   30.62      30.68  
 30 Golinski, Lukas           12 GCY                    32.39      30.70  
 31 Perkins, Wyatt            12 TAC                    30.58      30.74  
 32 Schear, Nolan             12 MAC                    31.45      30.83  
 33 Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                   31.52      30.84  
 34 George, Vincent           12 MAC                    31.40      30.94  
 35 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                   31.08      31.00  
 36 Chaires, Colton           11 CKS                    31.50      31.01  
 37 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                    30.38      31.02  
 38 Tuescher, Thomas          12 TAC                    31.52      31.17  
 39 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                    32.18      31.20  
 40 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                    31.56      31.22  
 41 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                    31.79      31.25  
 42 Ju, Joshua                12 TAC                    31.85      31.31  
 43 Masneri, Ryan             11 GCY                    32.32      31.35  
 44 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                    31.77      31.39  
 45 Reiniche, Ryan            12 WOW                    31.64      31.41  
 46 Hirata, Zachary           11 TYDE                   32.07      31.47  
 47 Cornpropst, Ronan         11 MOR                    32.20      31.53  
 48 Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                   31.58      31.54  
 49 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                   31.32      31.58  
 50 Yi, Muyang                12 TAC                    31.37      31.76  
 50 House, William            12 WOW                    31.38      31.76  
 52 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                    31.91      31.77  
 53 Smith, Gunner             12 CVAC                   32.11      31.81  
 54 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                   31.81      31.84  
 55 Zhou, Jacob               12 MAC                    32.25      31.89  
 56 Guglielmo, Benjamin       12 MOR                    37.57L     31.94  
 57 Perea, Rodrigo            12 TAC                    31.95      31.98  
 57 Clayton, Thomas           11 GFSC                   31.50      31.98  
 59 Walker, Nolan             12 HCAC                   32.08      32.03  
 60 Holloway, Ethan           11 RSA                    32.00      32.09  
 60 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                    31.51      32.09  
 62 McNeer, Max               11 ATOM                   31.90      32.13  
 63 Niemoller, Maxim          12 MAC                    32.31      32.15  
 -- Trexler, Grant            11 TAC                    36.65L     32.43  
 -- Guthrie, Reade            11 SGSA                   31.71      32.45  
 -- Lee, Aiden                11 MSA                    31.98      32.46  
 -- Anton, Edward             12 MAC                    32.29      32.52  
 -- Hoskins, Robert           12 EAC                    32.35      32.55  
 -- Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                    32.38      32.56  
 -- Jackson, Davis            11 YOTA                   32.37      32.73  
 -- Cleaver, Matthew          11 TAC                    31.44      32.83  
 -- Sharron, Raston           11 MOR                    36.57L     33.28  
 -- Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                   32.35      33.51  
 -- Wu, Ames                  11 NCAC                   32.07      33.76  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                    53.68      53.03   20  
                  25.48       53.03 (27.55)                                        
  2 Morrow, Amelia            12 EAC                    55.43      53.52   17  
                  25.86       53.52 (27.66)                                        
  3 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                    54.66      54.35   16  
                  25.69       54.35 (28.66)                                        
  4 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                    55.87      54.41   15  
                  26.34       54.41 (28.07)                                        
  5 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                   55.68      54.88   14  
                  26.56       54.88 (28.32)                                        
  6 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                    56.23      55.22   13  
                  26.92       55.22 (28.30)                                        
  7 Elgart, Shayna            11 MOR                    56.35      56.17   12  
                  26.96       56.17 (29.21)                                        
  8 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                    57.45      56.30   11  
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)                                        
  9 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                    56.47      56.53    9  
                  27.25       56.53 (29.28)                                        
 10 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                    56.58      56.83    7  
                  27.14       56.83 (29.69)                                        
 11 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                    57.48      57.09    6  
                  27.59       57.09 (29.50)                                        
 12 Cardwell, Ava             12 MAC                    59.36      57.35    5  
                  27.59       57.35 (29.76)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                   58.08      57.48    4  
                  27.77       57.48 (29.71)                                        
 14 Schmitz, Madison          11 GFSC                   57.43      57.58    3  
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)                                        
 15 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                    58.54      57.64    2  
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
 16 Gibson, Jaden             11 SMAC                   57.92      57.65    1  
                  27.10       57.65 (30.55)                                        
 17 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                    58.68      57.74  
                  27.79       57.74 (29.95)                                        
 18 Lauver, Lindsay           12 YOTA                   58.75      57.86  
                  27.72       57.86 (30.14)                                        
 19 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                    58.88      57.98  
                  28.29       57.98 (29.69)                                        
 20 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                    59.00      58.06  
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)                                        
 20 Mallard, Caroline         12 MAC                    58.96      58.06  
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
 22 Keating, Maeve            12 MAC                    58.88      58.18  
                  27.59       58.18 (30.59)                                        
 23 Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                   58.28      58.23  
                  27.95       58.23 (30.28)                                        
 24 Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                    58.64      58.25  
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)                                        
 25 McCall, Eleanor           12 YOTA                   59.40      58.39  
                  28.03       58.39 (30.36)                                        
 26 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                    58.93      58.72  
                  28.04       58.72 (30.68)                                        
 27 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                   59.18      58.90  
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)                                        
 28 Pawa, Anika               12 EAC                    58.73      58.97  
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)                                        
 28 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                  1:06.63L     58.97  
                  28.88       58.97 (30.09)                                        
 30 Lambert, Rachel           12 RSA                    59.44      59.01  
                  27.68       59.01 (31.33)                                        
 31 Sherrill, Julia           12 WNCY                   59.00      59.03  
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)                                        
 32 Claborn, Alyssa           12 LOY                    58.41      59.11  
                  28.29       59.11 (30.82)                                        
 33 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                    59.01      59.16  
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
 34 Carson, Clara             12 MOR                    58.53      59.24  
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)                                        
 35 Wooten, Hannah            12 RSA                    59.37      59.38  
                  28.47       59.38 (30.91)                                        
 36 Stinnett, Sophia          12 HAC                    59.21      59.50  
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 37 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                    58.82      59.60  
                  28.55       59.60 (31.05)                                        
 38 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                    59.47      59.65  
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
 -- Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                    59.23      59.79  
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
 -- Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 1:08.61L     59.94  
                  29.30       59.94 (30.64)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Lorelei          11 MOR                    59.46    1:00.06  
                  29.26     1:00.06 (30.80)                                        
 -- Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                    59.27    1:00.13  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)                                        
 -- Coleman, Denise           12 EAC                  1:08.94L   1:00.20  
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)                                        
 -- Organ, Macy               12 YOTA                   58.88    1:00.31  
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
 -- Stuck, Kelsey             12 WOW                    59.09    1:00.33  
                  28.85     1:00.33 (31.48)                                        
 -- Everhart, Isabelle        12 SSS                    59.45    1:00.41  
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)                                        
 -- Mihaly, Chloe             12 CAT                    59.69    1:00.42  
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smelzer, Albert           12 SGSA                   52.74      51.61   20  
                  24.80       51.61 (26.81)                                        
  2 Marsteiner, Samuel        12 WAVE                   52.99      51.67   17  
                  24.75       51.67 (26.92)                                        
  3 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                    54.51      53.62   16  
                  25.54       53.62 (28.08)                                        
  4 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                    53.21      53.84   15  
                  25.61       53.84 (28.23)                                        
  5 Hall, Judah               12 ST                     56.64      54.40   14  
                  26.05       54.40 (28.35)                                        
  6 Humbert, Jack             12 YOTA                   55.05      54.58   13  
                  26.43       54.58 (28.15)                                        
  7 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                   56.56      54.59   12  
                  26.27       54.59 (28.32)                                        
  8 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                    56.60      54.69   11  
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)                                        
  9 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                    55.54      55.47    9  
                  26.81       55.47 (28.66)                                        
 10 Green, Miles              12 QCD                    57.30      55.84    7  
                  27.07       55.84 (28.77)                                        
 11 March, Jackson            12 TAC                    56.86      55.95    6  
                  26.53       55.95 (29.42)                                        
 12 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                    56.40      56.13    5  
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 13 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                   57.99      56.19    4  
                  26.95       56.19 (29.24)                                        
 14 Splawski, Peyton          12 SGSA                   57.28      56.32    3  
                  26.96       56.32 (29.36)                                        
 15 Day, Carson               12 MAC                    59.73      56.70    2  
                  27.70       56.70 (29.00)                                        
 16 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                   59.99      56.75    1  
                  27.45       56.75 (29.30)                                        
 17 Young, Greyson            12 TAC                    56.34      56.82  
                  27.35       56.82 (29.47)                                        
 18 Harrison, Joseph          12 GFSC                   58.24      56.98  
                  26.16       56.98 (30.82)                                        
 19 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                   57.45      57.18  
                  27.20       57.18 (29.98)                                        
 20 Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                   58.63      57.47  
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)                                        
 21 Sellars, Elijah           11 QCD                    59.36      57.69  
 22 Lee, Benjamin             11 CAT                    59.41      57.97  
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 23 Kenney, Leo               12 TAC                    57.82      58.02  
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
 24 Charney, Hayden           12 WAVE                   59.70      58.05  
                  28.14       58.05 (29.91)                                        
 25 Jones, Mason              12 MOR                    58.85      58.06  
                  28.14       58.06 (29.92)                                        
 26 Crowell, Maverick         12 SGSA                   58.15      58.13  
                  27.49       58.13 (30.64)                                        
 27 Roman, Luke               12 HAC                    58.13      58.23  
                  27.94       58.23 (30.29)                                        
 28 Lange, Carter             12 YOTA                   57.82      58.28  
                  27.16       58.28 (31.12)                                        
 29 Izzard, Ewan              12 WNCY                   59.94      58.32  
                  28.21       58.32 (30.11)                                        
 30 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                    58.37      58.51  
                  28.31       58.51 (30.20)                                        
 31 Tuescher, Thomas          12 TAC                    59.93      58.66  
                  27.77       58.66 (30.89)                                        
 32 House, William            12 WOW                    59.38      58.67  
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)                                        
 33 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                    59.48      58.75  
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)                                        
 34 Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                   57.64      58.78  
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)                                        
 35 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                    59.63      58.89  
                  28.27       58.89 (30.62)                                        
 36 Brienza, Maxon            12 MAC                    59.45      59.02  
                  28.64       59.02 (30.38)                                        
 37 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                   58.72      59.07  
                  28.44       59.07 (30.63)                                        
 38 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                    59.63      59.09  
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)                                        
 39 Medlin, Carter            11 MAC                    59.50      59.12  
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)                                        
 40 Zhang, Chuanqi            12 YOTA                   59.58      59.20  
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)                                        
 41 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                    58.53      59.21  
 42 Abebe, Yaphet             12 GFSC                   59.80      59.46  
                  28.09       59.46 (31.37)                                        
 43 Testa, Edward             12 TAC                    59.57      59.51  
                  27.82       59.51 (31.69)                                        
 44 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                    59.61      59.55  
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)                                        
 45 Hughes, Camden            12 CKS                    59.53      59.59  
                  28.02       59.59 (31.57)                                        
 46 Cook, Andrew              11 MOR                    59.49      59.61  
                  28.72       59.61 (30.89)                                        
 47 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                    59.13      59.69  
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)                                        
 -- Morgan, Noah              12 SFSC                   59.88    1:00.09  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
 -- Payne, Charlie            11 GFSC                   57.96    1:00.10  
                  28.06     1:00.10 (32.04)                                        
 -- Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                    59.71    1:00.13  
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)                                        
 -- Conroy, Gavin             12 MAC                    59.68    1:00.20  
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)                                        
 -- Barritt, Tyler            12 YOTA                   58.99    1:00.78  
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery             12 MAC                  2:19.13    2:12.41   20  
                  28.82     1:02.62 (33.80)     1:40.77 (38.15)     2:12.41 (31.64)
  2 Rendon, Kalle             12 TAC                  2:17.42    2:13.10   17  
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:41.96 (40.04)     2:13.10 (31.14)
  3 Whelehan, Meredith        12 TAC                  2:13.07    2:13.29   16  
                  28.69     1:02.45 (33.76)     1:43.11 (40.66)     2:13.29 (30.18)
  4 Lloyd, Kyley              12 TAC                  2:15.41    2:14.47   15  
                  28.89     1:03.98 (35.09)     1:42.65 (38.67)     2:14.47 (31.82)
  5 Emrich, Abigail           12 NCAC                 2:19.97    2:15.63   14  
                  29.60     1:04.93 (35.33)     1:44.31 (39.38)     2:15.63 (31.32)
  6 Holfelder, Sydney         12 TAC                  2:17.21    2:15.66   13  
                  29.19     1:03.80 (34.61)     1:44.25 (40.45)     2:15.66 (31.41)
  7 Neace, Clarke             12 MAC                  2:20.58    2:16.87   12  
                  28.79     1:03.95 (35.16)     1:45.35 (41.40)     2:16.87 (31.52)
  8 Wolk, Isabel              12 NCAC                 2:17.94    2:18.00   11  
                  30.21     1:05.70 (35.49)     1:46.23 (40.53)     2:18.00 (31.77)
  9 Lu, Angelina              11 RSA                  2:18.34    2:18.44    9  
                  28.71     1:03.54 (34.83)     1:46.38 (42.84)     2:18.44 (32.06)
 10 McCammon, Sophie          12 MAC                  2:20.85    2:18.96    7  
                  29.86     1:04.93 (35.07)     1:46.66 (41.73)     2:18.96 (32.30)
 11 Perry, Sophie             12 YOTA                 2:18.54    2:18.97    6  
                  29.31     1:03.96 (34.65)     1:46.52 (42.56)     2:18.97 (32.45)
 12 Pardue, Audrey            12 MAC                  2:19.59    2:19.49    5  
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:47.38 (42.69)     2:19.49 (32.11)
 13 Klamfoth, Avery           12 MAC                  2:24.59    2:19.53    4  
                  30.82     1:05.94 (35.12)     1:46.53 (40.59)     2:19.53 (33.00)
 14 Foreman, Riley            12 TAC                  2:22.31    2:20.40    3  
                  29.70     1:05.92 (36.22)     1:47.85 (41.93)     2:20.40 (32.55)
 15 Phillips, Emilie          12 WAVE                 2:23.14    2:20.97    2  
                  29.82     1:06.93 (37.11)     1:48.17 (41.24)     2:20.97 (32.80)
 16 Nannucci, Bianca          11 SGSA                 2:25.58    2:21.15    1  
                  30.48     1:05.48 (35.00)     1:49.81 (44.33)     2:21.15 (31.34)
 17 Pou, Julia                12 MAC                  2:45.26L   2:21.22  
                  30.26     1:06.21 (35.95)     1:48.16 (41.95)     2:21.22 (33.06)
 18 Lepage, Charlotte         12 MAC                  2:25.85    2:21.37  
                  31.72     1:07.32 (35.60)     1:50.52 (43.20)     2:21.37 (30.85)
 19 Champion, Maria           11 MAC                  2:24.18    2:21.39  
                  30.56     1:07.38 (36.82)     1:48.59 (41.21)     2:21.39 (32.80)
 20 Light, Chloe              11 MOR                  2:21.37    2:21.55  
                  30.95     1:08.72 (37.77)     1:50.11 (41.39)     2:21.55 (31.44)
 21 Risner, Elise             12 TAC                  2:22.39    2:21.68  
                  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)     1:51.53 (45.23)     2:21.68 (30.15)
 22 Nelson, Jadyn             12 ATOM                 2:22.93    2:23.10  
                  31.35     1:07.96 (36.61)     1:50.13 (42.17)     2:23.10 (32.97)
 23 Bartee, Zetta             12 MAC                  2:22.44    2:23.18  
                  30.22     1:06.77 (36.55)     1:49.86 (43.09)     2:23.18 (33.32)
 24 Brewer, Ashtyn            12 MAC                  2:22.93    2:23.37  
                  31.17     1:09.95 (38.78)     1:50.53 (40.58)     2:23.37 (32.84)
 25 Reddick, Emmaline         11 MAC                  2:26.32    2:23.60  
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)     1:50.66 (43.96)     2:23.60 (32.94)
 26 Cinson, Kathryn           11 YSST                 2:23.18    2:23.65  
                  32.12     1:08.66 (36.54)     1:51.90 (43.24)     2:23.65 (31.75)
 27 Chamblee, Norah           12 MAC                  2:46.69L   2:23.74  
                  30.80     1:06.06 (35.26)     1:51.91 (45.85)     2:23.74 (31.83)
 28 Su, Alicia                12 NCAC                 2:25.26    2:23.95  
                  32.48     1:07.91 (35.43)     1:52.90 (44.99)     2:23.95 (31.05)
 29 Crane, Taylor             11 WOW                  2:23.83    2:24.17  
                  32.04     1:08.87 (36.83)     1:51.13 (42.26)     2:24.17 (33.04)
 30 Wiggins, Harper           12 TAC                  2:25.68    2:24.28  
                  31.33     1:08.97 (37.64)     1:49.63 (40.66)     2:24.28 (34.65)
 31 Thomas, Emma              11 TAC                  2:24.21    2:24.33  
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)     1:49.83 (43.02)     2:24.33 (34.50)
 32 McCarter, Macie           12 MAC                  2:26.15    2:24.38  
                  31.41     1:07.84 (36.43)     1:50.35 (42.51)     2:24.38 (34.03)
 33 Takei, Kamiko             12 MOR                  2:24.89    2:24.51  
                  30.84     1:08.27 (37.43)     1:51.80 (43.53)     2:24.51 (32.71)
 34 Goodwin, Taylor           12 WNCY                 2:24.86    2:24.69  
                  31.08     1:06.88 (35.80)     1:52.05 (45.17)     2:24.69 (32.64)
 35 Lickfold, Katelyn         12 RSA                  2:25.37    2:24.91  
                  32.82     1:11.76 (38.94)     1:51.88 (40.12)     2:24.91 (33.03)
 36 Neira, Addyson            12 TAC                  2:26.31    2:26.23  
                  32.12     1:08.71 (36.59)     1:54.02 (45.31)     2:26.23 (32.21)
 37 Whitlock, Devon           11 MOR                  2:26.37    2:26.31  
                  31.16     1:07.86 (36.70)     1:53.28 (45.42)     2:26.31 (33.03)
 38 Talwar, Tara              12 TAC                  2:23.13    2:26.34  
                  29.70     1:07.92 (38.22)     1:52.55 (44.63)     2:26.34 (33.79)
 -- Kern, Kathryn             12 MAC                  2:25.15    2:26.45  
                  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)     1:52.37 (42.50)     2:26.45 (34.08)
 -- Jones, Skylar             12 TAC                  2:24.58    2:26.56  
                  31.52     1:09.90 (38.38)     1:53.26 (43.36)     2:26.56 (33.30)
 -- Mitchell, Liliya          12 TAC                  2:24.79    2:26.83  
                  31.54     1:09.13 (37.59)     1:53.48 (44.35)     2:26.83 (33.35)
 -- Cowles, Ella              11 MAC                  2:24.97    2:26.99  
                  31.72     1:09.41 (37.69)     1:53.73 (44.32)     2:26.99 (33.26)
 -- Serang, Lulu              12 TYDE                 2:23.83    2:27.36  
                  33.23     1:10.10 (36.87)     1:53.44 (43.34)     2:27.36 (33.92)
 -- Perdue, Katherine         12 TYDE                 2:23.81    2:27.49  
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:53.21 (45.27)     2:27.49 (34.28)
 -- Crowder, Audrey           12 YOTA                 2:24.82    2:27.97  
                  32.39     1:11.54 (39.15)     1:54.74 (43.20)     2:27.97 (33.23)
 -- Bent, Daniela             12 EAC                  2:23.80    2:28.64  
                  32.43     1:11.02 (38.59)     1:54.63 (43.61)     2:28.64 (34.01)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clement          12 WOW                  2:11.08    2:07.23   20  
                  28.66     1:01.61 (32.95)     1:38.69 (37.08)     2:07.23 (28.54)
  2 Tharakan, Abhay           12 TAC                  2:09.73    2:07.94   17  
                  28.10     1:00.90 (32.80)     1:38.97 (38.07)     2:07.94 (28.97)
  3 Zapler, Ezra              12 ECA                  2:13.22    2:13.07   16  
                  28.15     1:03.31 (35.16)     1:43.58 (40.27)     2:13.07 (29.49)
  4 Townsend, Alexander       12 MOR                  2:13.47    2:15.01   15  
                  29.46     1:03.37 (33.91)     1:43.83 (40.46)     2:15.01 (31.18)
  5 Marrujo, Christian        12 TAC                  2:16.68    2:15.17   14  
                  30.00     1:04.61 (34.61)     1:45.05 (40.44)     2:15.17 (30.12)
  6 Li, Lucas                 12 NCAC                 2:17.86    2:15.74   13  
                  28.99     1:04.25 (35.26)     1:43.08 (38.83)     2:15.74 (32.66)
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           12 TYDE                 2:25.62    2:16.18   12  
                  28.32     1:03.00 (34.68)     1:44.31 (41.31)     2:16.18 (31.87)
  8 Creep, Kyle               12 TYDE                 2:17.71    2:16.48   11  
                  28.62     1:02.85 (34.23)     1:45.48 (42.63)     2:16.48 (31.00)
  9 Austin, Thaddeus          12 EAC                  2:18.93    2:16.72    9  
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)     1:46.70 (43.50)     2:16.72 (30.02)
 10 Liang, Ethan              12 NCAC                 2:19.85    2:16.94    7  
                  29.88     1:06.20 (36.32)     1:45.63 (39.43)     2:16.94 (31.31)
 11 Rice, Michael             11 MAC                  2:20.69    2:17.86    6  
                  29.70     1:05.99 (36.29)     1:47.32 (41.33)     2:17.86 (30.54)
 12 Lin, Owen                 11 ECA                  2:17.70    2:18.14    5  
                  28.27     1:05.30 (37.03)     1:46.11 (40.81)     2:18.14 (32.03)
 13 Hall, Judah               12 ST                   2:22.72    2:18.33    4  
                  26.91     1:04.43 (37.52)     1:48.00 (43.57)     2:18.33 (30.33)
 14 March, Jackson            12 TAC                  2:19.44    2:18.97    3  
                  29.82     1:04.42 (34.60)     1:46.97 (42.55)     2:18.97 (32.00)
 15 Biller, Lukas             11 NCAC                 2:23.83    2:19.75    2  
                  30.50     1:07.26 (36.76)     1:48.14 (40.88)     2:19.75 (31.61)
 16 Alzate, Santiago          11 MAC                  2:27.18    2:20.27    1  
                  30.38     1:07.51 (37.13)     1:47.54 (40.03)     2:20.27 (32.73)
 17 Abernathy, Harris         12 GCY                  2:20.56    2:20.39  
                  30.37     1:05.94 (35.57)     1:49.14 (43.20)     2:20.39 (31.25)
 18 James, Kaleb              12 MOR                  2:20.98    2:20.74  
                  29.30     1:08.84 (39.54)     1:49.65 (40.81)     2:20.74 (31.09)
 19 Fortner, Ryan             12 WAVE                 2:27.16    2:21.67  
                  30.29     1:06.43 (36.14)     1:48.67 (42.24)     2:21.67 (33.00)
 20 Cooler, Gary              11 MAC                  2:26.56    2:21.81  
                  30.78     1:08.92 (38.14)     1:49.71 (40.79)     2:21.81 (32.10)
 21 Burton, Tyler             11 EAC                  2:24.97    2:22.33  
                  30.48     1:07.91 (37.43)     1:49.64 (41.73)     2:22.33 (32.69)
 22 Soniat, Robert            12 MAC                  2:23.05    2:22.70  
                  30.68     1:07.07 (36.39)     1:49.78 (42.71)     2:22.70 (32.92)
 23 Edmondson, Eli            12 GOLD                 2:26.02    2:23.13  
                  31.17     1:08.89 (37.72)     1:51.77 (42.88)     2:23.13 (31.36)
 24 Prabhu, Gino              11 MAC                  2:20.57    2:23.22  
                  31.23     1:07.57 (36.34)     1:50.43 (42.86)     2:23.22 (32.79)
 25 Ball, Charles             12 WAVE                 2:24.98    2:23.45  
                  30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)     1:50.50 (45.20)     2:23.45 (32.95)
 26 Trowbridge, James         12 TYDE                 2:22.33    2:23.70  
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:52.52 (44.99)     2:23.70 (31.18)
 27 Singletary, Cohen         12 LTNC                 2:24.60    2:23.91  
                  30.80     1:08.62 (37.82)     1:53.24 (44.62)     2:23.91 (30.67)
 28 Hawthorne, Maxwell        12 WOW                  2:24.69    2:24.01  
                  30.49     1:08.87 (38.38)     1:50.75 (41.88)     2:24.01 (33.26)
 29 Brooks, Nicholas          11 EAC                  2:21.99    2:24.19  
                  30.67     1:06.69 (36.02)     1:54.14 (47.45)     2:24.19 (30.05)
 30 Suphavadeprasit, Arman    12 TAC                  2:23.74    2:24.25  
                  31.05     1:09.29 (38.24)     1:51.19 (41.90)     2:24.25 (33.06)
 31 Brown, Lawson             12 WOW                  2:26.22    2:24.52  
                  30.14     1:07.37 (37.23)     1:52.02 (44.65)     2:24.52 (32.50)
 32 Platts-Mills, Ian         12 YOTA                 2:27.13    2:24.60  
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)     1:51.52 (44.99)     2:24.60 (33.08)
 33 Li, Jason                 11 NCAC                 2:25.33    2:24.94  
                  31.41     1:06.78 (35.37)     1:50.28 (43.50)     2:24.94 (34.66)
 34 Stieber, Jack             12 TYDE                 2:25.40    2:25.47  
                  30.11     1:07.07 (36.96)     1:51.68 (44.61)     2:25.47 (33.79)
 35 Short, Harrison           12 MAC                  2:25.95    2:25.68  
                  31.56     1:08.65 (37.09)     1:52.35 (43.70)     2:25.68 (33.33)
 36 Craig, Liam               12 TAC                  2:26.79    2:26.14  
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)     1:54.31 (43.25)     2:26.14 (31.83)
 37 Nelson, Elijah            12 MOR                  2:26.36    2:26.68  
                  32.41     1:10.11 (37.70)     1:54.48 (44.37)     2:26.68 (32.20)
 -- Jennings, Curry           12 YOTA                 2:26.20    2:29.69  
                  32.95     1:10.01 (37.06)     1:55.81 (45.80)     2:29.69 (33.88)
 -- Sutherland, Ryan          12 YOTA                 2:20.31    2:31.12  
                  32.06     1:10.85 (38.79)     1:57.90 (47.05)     2:31.12 (33.22)
 -- Schermer, Brady           11 MOR                  2:27.14    2:35.71  
                  31.31     1:09.94 (38.63)     1:58.48 (48.54)     2:35.71 (37.23)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   4:08.92    4:06.91   40  
     1) Rendon, Kalle 12                2) Lloyd, Kyley 12                
     3) Whelehan, Meredith 12           4) Holfelder, Sydney 12           
                  30.09   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:34.38 (33.10)   2:11.91 (1:10.63)
        2:39.90 (27.99)   3:13.90 (1:01.99)     3:38.40 (24.50)     4:06.91 (53.01)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             4:17.00    4:08.28   34  
     1) Pardue, Audrey 12               2) Vassil, Avery 12               
     3) Neace, Clarke 12                4) Cardwell, Ava 12               
                  31.39   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:35.39 (31.61)   2:11.81 (1:08.03)
        2:39.59 (27.78)     3:11.49 (59.68)     3:37.98 (26.49)     4:08.28 (56.79)
  3 Tac Titans  'B'                                   4:17.31    4:15.64   32  
     1) Chen, Sarah 12                  2) Foreman, Riley 12              
     3) Talwar, Tara 12                 4) Risner, Elise 12               
                  31.17   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:36.92 (33.29)   2:15.60 (1:11.97)
        2:44.14 (28.54)   3:19.11 (1:03.51)     3:45.83 (26.72)     4:15.64 (56.53)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           4:18.94    4:18.66   30  
     1) Elgart, Shayna 11               2) Light, Chloe 11                
     3) Takei, Kamiko 12                4) Whitlock, Devon 11             
                  31.14   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:38.11 (33.76)   2:16.65 (1:12.30)
        2:46.39 (29.74)   3:21.23 (1:04.58)     3:48.01 (26.78)     4:18.66 (57.43)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  4:17.16    4:19.75   28  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 12           2) Wolk, Isabel 12                
     3) Emrich, Abigail 12              4) Su, Alicia 12                  
                  31.85   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:38.87 (33.32)   2:18.05 (1:12.50)
        2:48.93 (30.88)   3:22.07 (1:04.02)     3:49.55 (27.48)     4:19.75 (57.68)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             4:23.19    4:20.17   26  
     1) Keating, Maeve 12               2) Klamfoth, Avery 12             
     3) Champion, Maria 11              4) Lepage, Charlotte 12           
                  31.20   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.82 (33.77)   2:17.18 (1:12.13)
        2:47.31 (30.13)   3:22.45 (1:05.27)     3:49.72 (27.27)     4:20.17 (57.72)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 4:21.29    4:20.19   24  
     1) Hadsell, Meghan 11              2) Lickfold, Katelyn 12           
     3) Lu, Angelina 11                 4) Lambert, Rachel 12             
                  32.05   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:39.86 (33.89)   2:19.70 (1:13.73)
        2:47.30 (27.60)   3:21.86 (1:02.16)     3:49.26 (27.40)     4:20.19 (58.33)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               4:22.39    4:20.74   22  
     1) Perry, Sophie 12                2) Crowder, Audrey 12             
     3) Organ, Macy 12                  4) Lauver, Lindsay 12             
                  31.19   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:39.32 (35.99)   2:18.88 (1:15.55)
        2:48.10 (29.22)   3:23.87 (1:04.99)     3:50.85 (26.98)     4:20.74 (56.87)
  9 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:25.75    4:20.88   18  
     1) Pawa, Anika 12                  2) Bent, Daniela 12               
     3) Robertson, Lara 11              4) Morrow, Amelia 12              
                  31.16   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:41.00 (35.78)   2:21.04 (1:15.82)
        2:51.08 (30.04)   3:27.18 (1:06.14)     3:52.54 (25.36)     4:20.88 (53.70)
 10 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               4:30.48    4:30.41   14  
     1) Farrell, Claire 12              2) Serang, Lulu 12                
     3) Perdue, Katherine 12            4) Irvin, Isobel 11               
                  31.86   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:41.72 (35.32)   2:21.42 (1:15.02)
        2:52.02 (30.60)   3:27.68 (1:06.26)     3:57.25 (29.57)   4:30.41 (1:02.73)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           4:33.47    4:36.83   12  
     1) Cooper, Natalie 12              2) Schmidt, Lorelei 11            
     3) Carson, Clara 12                4) Tse, Emma 12                   
                  31.90   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:42.82 (37.07)   2:25.58 (1:19.83)
        2:57.64 (32.06)   3:34.82 (1:09.24)     4:03.69 (28.87)   4:36.83 (1:02.01)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  4:45.03    4:37.59    9  
     1) Shuping, Avery 12               2) Kim, Kenzie 12                 
     3) Giovanello, Aurora 12           4) Thomas, Arianna 12             
                  31.44   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.33 (35.14)   2:20.62 (1:15.43)
        2:54.26 (33.64)   3:34.55 (1:13.93)     4:04.09 (29.54)   4:37.59 (1:03.04)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 4:38.94    4:37.59    9  
     1) Harrer, Sophia 12               2) Pereira, Grace 11              
     3) Wooten, Hannah 12               4) Hettich, Helena 12             
                  33.54   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:46.43 (36.65)   2:28.03 (1:18.25)
        2:59.47 (31.44)                             4:04.65 ( )         4:37.59 ( )
 14 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  4:35.79    4:38.63    6  
     1) Smith, Sarah 12                 2) Nelson, Jadyn 12               
     3) Meehan, Caroline 11             4) Weaver, Taylor 12              
                  34.42   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:47.43 (36.69)   2:28.39 (1:17.65)
        3:00.31 (31.92)   3:37.80 (1:09.41)     4:06.60 (28.80)   4:38.63 (1:00.83)
 15 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 4:38.30    4:39.56    4  
     1) Winardi, Madison 11             2) Wallace, Eliza 12              
     3) Ferreira, Izabella 12           4) Canata, Celia 12               
                  34.09   1:10.33 (1:10.33)     1:45.22 (34.89)   2:30.51 (1:20.18)
        3:00.11 (29.60)   3:40.18 (1:09.67)     4:08.11 (27.93)     4:39.56 (59.38)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               4:31.27    4:41.30    2  
     1) Richey, Ruby 11                 2) Volpe, Alena 12                
     3) Swafford, Elizabeth 12          4) McCall, Eleanor 12             
                  33.07   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:46.29 (37.73)   2:30.75 (1:22.19)
        3:03.29 (32.54)   3:41.14 (1:10.39)     4:09.28 (28.14)   4:41.30 (1:00.16)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:45.55    4:43.63  
     1) Fernando, Scarlett 12           2) Clifford, Adah 12              
     3) Coleman, Denise 12              4) Krieger, Katelyn 12            
                  33.20   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:46.64 (37.39)   2:28.48 (1:19.23)
        2:59.86 (31.38)   3:43.57 (1:15.09)     4:10.78 (27.21)   4:43.63 (1:00.06)
 18 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           4:43.70    4:44.67  
     1) Miller, Maris 12                2) Shannon, Katherine 11          
     3) Phillips, Emilie 12             4) Kudlak, Elizabeth 12           
                  34.14   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:48.31 (37.36)   2:34.57 (1:23.62)
        3:03.90 (29.33)   3:39.55 (1:04.98)     4:09.37 (29.82)   4:44.67 (1:05.12)
 19 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    4:58.79    4:48.60  
     1) Doyle, Savannah 12              2) Wehe, Naomi 12                 
     3) Goddard, Helena 11              4) Olalere, Addison 12            
                  33.47   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:43.99 (34.40)   2:24.08 (1:14.49)
        2:58.37 (34.29)   3:43.01 (1:18.93)     4:13.57 (30.56)   4:48.60 (1:05.59)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             4:25.90   X4:22.06  
     1) Reddick, Emmaline 11            2) Brewer, Ashtyn 12              
     3) Bartee, Zetta 12                4) McCammon, Sophie 12            
                  32.49   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.10 (34.15)   2:18.91 (1:12.96)
        2:49.31 (30.40)   3:24.14 (1:05.23)     3:51.56 (27.42)     4:22.06 (57.92)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   4:26.72   X4:24.08  
     1) Neira, Addyson 12               2) Thomas, Emma 11                
     3) Wiggins, Harper 12              4) Sefried, Juliet 11             
                  32.53   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:39.86 (34.25)   2:19.62 (1:14.01)
        2:49.44 (29.82)   3:25.14 (1:05.52)     3:52.76 (27.62)     4:24.08 (58.94)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'C'                        5:01.65   X5:02.46  
     1) Wright, Lillian 11              2) Howards, Nina 12               
     3) Clifford, Peyton 12             4) Ruelas Reyes, Samantha 12      
                  36.72   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     1:54.90 (37.15)   2:39.62 (1:21.87)
        3:14.75 (35.13)   3:55.98 (1:16.36)     4:27.50 (31.52)   5:02.46 (1:06.48)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'D'                             4:28.57        XDQ  
     1) Shields, Shaelyn 12             2) Pou, Julia 12                  
     3) Chamblee, Norah 12              4) Chia, Mollie 12                
                  31.43   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:39.67 (35.21)   2:19.31 (1:14.85)
        2:50.32 (31.01)   3:23.94 (1:04.63)     3:52.93 (28.99)        DQ (1:00.54)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa  'A'                                     4:15.23    4:06.20   40  
     1) Smelzer, Albert 12              2) Splawski, Peyton 12            
     3) Crowell, Maverick 12            4) Guthrie, Reade 11              
                  27.17       56.48 (56.48)     1:27.17 (30.69)   2:03.19 (1:06.71)
        2:32.35 (29.16)   3:06.06 (1:02.87)     3:34.57 (28.51)   4:06.20 (1:00.14)
  2 Tac Titans  'A'                                   4:13.09    4:08.80   34  
     1) Kenney, Leo 12                  2) Tharakan, Abhay 12             
     3) March, Jackson 12               4) Marrujo, Christian 12          
                  30.29   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:35.33 (32.51)   2:10.25 (1:07.43)
        2:39.48 (29.23)   3:13.41 (1:03.16)     3:39.69 (26.28)     4:08.80 (55.39)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               4:15.90    4:12.97   32  
     1) Trowbridge, James 12            2) Frondoza, Ethan 12             
     3) Creep, Kyle 12                  4) Stieber, Jack 12               
                  30.68   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:36.89 (34.05)   2:15.59 (1:12.75)
        2:43.22 (27.63)   3:16.23 (1:00.64)     3:43.07 (26.84)     4:12.97 (56.74)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  4:16.72    4:13.13   30  
     1) Li, Jason 11                    2) Liang, Ethan 12                
     3) Biller, Lukas 11                4) Li, Lucas 12                   
                  31.10   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.44 (33.33)   2:14.48 (1:10.37)
        2:43.78 (29.30)   3:17.12 (1:02.64)     3:43.77 (26.65)     4:13.13 (56.01)
  5 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           4:22.99    4:18.13   28  
     1) Ball, Charles 12                2) Fortner, Ryan 12               
     3) Charney, Hayden 12              4) Marsteiner, Samuel 12          
                  30.82   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:40.35 (35.88)   2:21.85 (1:17.38)
        2:50.70 (28.85)   3:25.95 (1:04.10)     3:50.47 (24.52)     4:18.13 (52.18)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               4:22.88    4:19.28   26  
     1) Jennings, Curry 12              2) Sutherland, Ryan 12            
     3) Humbert, Jack 12                4) Lange, Carter 12               
                  32.12   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:42.14 (36.18)   2:21.18 (1:15.22)
        2:48.67 (27.49)     3:21.11 (59.93)     3:48.30 (27.19)     4:19.28 (58.17)
  7 Waves Of Wilmington Inc  'A'                      4:17.72    4:20.33   24  
     1) Brown, Lawson 12                2) Hawthorne, Maxwell 12          
     3) Camacho, Clement 12             4) House, William 12              
                  31.54   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:40.55 (34.90)   2:21.45 (1:15.80)
        2:49.83 (28.38)   3:22.57 (1:01.12)     3:49.65 (27.08)     4:20.33 (57.76)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             4:22.35    4:20.43   22  
     1) Alzate, Santiago 11             2) Cooler, Gary 11                
     3) Rice, Michael 11                4) Day, Carson 12                 
                  32.86   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:42.32 (35.18)   2:21.62 (1:14.48)
        2:49.94 (28.32)   3:23.01 (1:01.39)     3:50.42 (27.41)     4:20.43 (57.42)
  9 Tac Titans  'B'                                   4:24.51    4:23.55   18  
     1) Young, Greyson 12               2) Testa, Edward 12               
     3) Suphavadeprasit, Arman 12       4) Craig, Liam 12                 
                  31.71   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:39.85 (35.31)   2:19.55 (1:15.01)
        2:49.33 (29.78)   3:24.61 (1:05.06)     3:52.00 (27.39)     4:23.55 (58.94)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           4:22.62    4:23.58   14  
     1) Townsend, Alexander 12          2) James, Kaleb 12                
     3) Cornpropst, Ronan 11            4) Jones, Mason 12                
                  32.04   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:38.25 (32.91)   2:16.62 (1:11.28)
        2:47.20 (30.58)   3:23.18 (1:06.56)     3:52.47 (29.29)   4:23.58 (1:00.40)
 11 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        4:27.63    4:24.93   12  
     1) Austin, Thaddeus 12             2) Burton, Tyler 11               
     3) Brooks, Nicholas 11             4) Hoskins, Robert 12             
                  29.75   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:35.79 (34.57)   2:16.00 (1:14.78)
        2:46.92 (30.92)   3:23.59 (1:07.59)     3:51.86 (28.27)   4:24.93 (1:01.34)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             4:28.00    4:29.36   10  
     1) Brienza, Maxon 12               2) Bocian, Adan 12                
     3) Schear, Nolan 12                4) Soniat, Robert 12              
                  33.97   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:42.59 (34.95)   2:23.69 (1:16.05)
        2:53.93 (30.24)   3:30.77 (1:07.08)     3:58.30 (27.53)     4:29.36 (58.59)
 13 East Carolina Aquatics  'A'                       4:40.94    4:30.65    8  
     1) Lin, Owen 11                    2) Zapler, Ezra 12                
     3) Johnson, Samuel 12              4) Andrews, Brycen 11             
                  31.81   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:39.35 (32.49)   2:18.28 (1:11.42)
        2:51.15 (32.87)   3:28.98 (1:10.70)     3:58.44 (29.46)   4:30.65 (1:01.67)
 14 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    4:32.49    4:31.83    6  
     1) Masneri, Ryan 11                2) Cathey, Anderson 12            
     3) Abernathy, Harris 12            4) Duggins, Adam 11               
                  33.71   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:25.89 (17.82)   2:26.90 (1:18.83)
        2:58.04 (31.14)   3:32.56 (1:05.66)     4:00.12 (27.56)     4:31.83 (59.27)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           4:29.84    4:35.70    4  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin 12          2) Sharron, Raston 11             
     3) Cook, Andrew 11                 4) Schermer, Brady 11             
                  33.58   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:44.47 (35.49)   2:25.83 (1:16.85)
        2:58.33 (32.50)   3:34.75 (1:08.92)     4:03.19 (28.44)   4:35.70 (1:00.95)
 16 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  4:46.02    4:40.02    2  
     1) Wu, Ames 11                     2) Tao, Jason 11                  
     3) Li, Ethan 12                    4) Patkar, Aneesh 12              
                  32.68   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:45.65 (38.82)   2:26.51 (1:19.68)
        2:58.10 (31.59)   3:34.37 (1:07.86)     4:05.12 (30.75)   4:40.02 (1:05.65)
 17 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               4:36.72    4:41.18  
     1) Zhang, Chuanqi 12               2) Platts-Mills, Ian 12           
     3) Barritt, Tyler 12               4) Jackson, Davis 11              
                  33.50   1:08.46 (1:08.46)     1:45.25 (36.79)   2:25.27 (1:16.81)
        2:57.19 (31.92)   3:38.30 (1:13.03)     4:07.33 (29.03)   4:41.18 (1:02.88)
 18 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  4:42.44    4:43.02  
     1) Chow, Logan 11                  2) Hohm, Owen 11                  
     3) Cassidy, Peter 11               4) McNeer, Max 11                 
                  34.44   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:47.82 (37.38)   2:30.90 (1:20.46)
        3:04.73 (33.83)   3:43.12 (1:12.22)     4:11.89 (28.77)     4:43.02 (59.90)
 19 Club Kick Start  'A'                              4:46.17    4:48.23  
     1) Chaires, Colton 11              2) Hughes, Camden 12              
     3) Colacito, Leonardo 12           4) Barfield, William 11           
                  32.82   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:47.22 (40.81)   2:33.43 (1:27.02)
        3:05.34 (31.91)   3:42.34 (1:08.91)     4:13.10 (30.76)   4:48.23 (1:05.89)
 20 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 4:59.81    4:53.08  
     1) Lee, Aiden 11                   2) Roe, Andrew 12                 
     3) Bundy, John 11                  4) Spangler, Thomas 12            
                  34.89   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:27.21 (17.18)   2:32.46 (1:22.43)
        3:07.85 (35.39)   3:50.60 (1:18.14)     4:20.43 (29.83)   4:53.08 (1:02.48)
 21 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    5:34.32    5:19.97  
     1) Evans, Jackson 11               2) Golinski, Lukas 12             
     3) Tobin, Cameron 11               4) Auer, Collin 11                
                  39.81   1:20.64 (1:20.64)     1:56.84 (36.20)   2:39.85 (1:19.21)
        3:19.87 (40.02)                             4:41.13 ( )         5:19.97 ( )
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   4:32.46   X4:28.65  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt 12               2) Yi, Muyang 12                  
     3) Ju, Joshua 12                   4) Tuescher, Thomas 12            
                  32.02   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:42.41 (36.49)   2:24.55 (1:18.63)
        2:54.32 (29.77)   3:29.87 (1:05.32)     3:57.17 (27.30)     4:28.65 (58.78)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             4:34.21   X4:31.94  
     1) Short, Harrison 12              2) Anton, Edward 12               
     3) Prabhu, Gino 11                 4) Medlin, Carter 11              
                  32.71   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:44.15 (36.62)                    
            2:57.83 ( )         3:32.58 ( )     4:00.60 (28.02)     4:31.94 (59.36)
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                    30.86      29.83   20  
  2 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                    32.47      31.74   17  
  3 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                   32.62      31.89   16  
  4 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                   33.05      32.63   15  
  5 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                   34.30      33.02   14  
  6 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                    34.13      33.19   13  
  7 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                    33.49      33.35   12  
  8 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                    35.15      33.44   11  
  9 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                   33.59      33.57    9  
 10 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                    34.93      33.69    7  
 11 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                   34.74      33.75    6  
 12 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                   35.02      33.90    5  
 13 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                    34.91      34.14    4  
 14 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                    33.64      34.25    3  
 15 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached             34.93      34.26    2  
 16 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                    35.66      34.30    1  
 17 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                    33.82      34.31  
 18 Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                    36.49      34.50  
 19 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                    35.13      34.54  
 20 Wilson, Addison           10 WST                    36.42      34.57  
 21 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                    37.06      34.98  
 22 White, Olivia             10 MSA                    37.01      35.11  
 23 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                   35.88      35.15  
 24 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                    36.39      35.29  
 25 Lange, Campbell           10 YOTA                   36.58      35.39  
 26 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                    36.23      35.44  
 27 Smith, Lauron             10 STAR                   35.50      35.57  
 28 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                    36.27      35.59  
 28 Patterson, Reese          10 TYDE                   35.99      35.59  
 30 Haxholdt, Jacqueline      10 TAC                    35.83      35.67  
 31 Holden, Ainsley           10 MAC                    36.61      35.71  
 32 Eller, Kendall            10 MAC                    36.71      35.74  
 33 Steier, Jayne             10 MAC                    36.61      35.80  
 34 Mu, Iris                  10 YOTA                   35.47      35.85  
 35 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                    36.41      35.95  
 36 Cyrus, Campbelle          10 MAC                    36.45      35.98  
 37 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                   36.58      35.99  
 37 Freeman, Lauryn           10 EAC                    36.03      35.99  
 39 Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                   36.69      36.11  
 40 Chintapalli, Neela         9 TAC                    36.54      36.22  
 41 Bescher, Kaylea           10 WAVE                   37.00      36.24  
 42 Delmar, June              10 MAC                    35.94      36.37  
 43 Simms, Alexandria         10 MAC                    34.23      36.42  
 44 Christopherson, Virginia  10 YOTA                   36.98      36.66  
 45 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                    36.64      36.68  
 46 Powell, Catherine          9 YOTA                   36.79      36.80  
 47 Carneiro, Amelie           9 YOTA                   36.71      36.87  
 48 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached             35.51      36.90  
 49 Baucom, Kylie             10 MAC                    36.32      36.99  
 50 Mason, Ansley             10 YOTA                   36.43      37.07  
 -- Kondal, Jasmit            10 WNCY                   36.43      37.78  
 -- Phillips, Ava              8 GFSC                   36.74      38.01  
 -- Schooff, Annie             9 ACCH                   36.82         DQ  
 -- Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                   35.49         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                    30.67      30.66   20  
  2 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                    30.99      30.81   17  
  3 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                   32.52      30.93   16  
  4 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                    32.00      31.36   15  
  5 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                    33.43      32.37   14  
  6 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                   32.89      32.46   13  
  7 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                    34.14      32.47   12  
  8 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                    32.51      32.61   11  
  9 Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                   33.09      32.64    9  
 10 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                     33.97      33.46    7  
 11 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                    34.45      33.54    6  
 12 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                    35.70      33.55    5  
 13 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                     34.47      33.65    4  
 14 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                    34.41      33.69    3  
 15 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                    34.34      33.88    2  
 16 Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                    33.54      34.02    0.5
 16 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                    34.12      34.02    0.5
 18 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                    36.07      34.13  
 19 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                   34.18      34.17  
 20 Desmond, William          10 MAC                    34.61      34.24  
 21 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                    34.26      34.25  
 22 Napravnik, Lukas          10 Unattached             36.67      34.64  
 23 Raniszeski, Cooper         9 MAC                    36.40      34.77  
 24 Sammons, David            10 MSA                    35.51      34.89  
 25 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                    35.83      34.96  
 26 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                    34.79      34.97  
 27 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                   35.12      34.99  
 28 Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                    36.44      35.00  
 29 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                    35.74      35.03  
 30 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                    36.99      35.24  
 30 Puri, Varun               10 ATOM                   35.76      35.24  
 32 Nunn, Bo                   9 EAC                    36.08      35.35  
 33 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                    36.18      35.37  
 34 Meintel, Calvin           10 MOR                    35.47      35.43  
 35 Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                    35.37      35.47  
 36 Burke, Trenton            10 MSA                    37.03      35.50  
 37 Kennedy, Caiden           10 RSA                    37.00      35.56  
 38 Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                    35.04      35.61  
 39 Gwaltney, Colton          10 YOTA                   35.29      35.71  
 40 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                    36.67      35.73  
 41 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                    36.19      35.76  
 41 Chaires, Piers             9 CKS                    36.79      35.76  
 43 Bescher, Cameron          10 MOR                    36.44      35.80  
 43 Davis, David              10 MOR                    42.44L     35.80  
 45 Repella, Benjamin         10 ATOM                   36.97      35.84  
 46 Williams, Davis           10 HPSC                   35.41      36.07  
 47 Nicolay, Colin            10 TYDE                   37.18      36.27  
 48 Perea, Ignacio            10 TAC                    42.42L     36.29  
 49 Thompson, Philip          10 ACCH                   36.83      36.30  
 50 Haywood, Todd              8 MAC                    37.21      36.44  
 51 Harding, Cullan           10 MAC                    36.95      36.65  
 52 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                    36.76      36.79  
 53 Winardi, Caleb             9 MSA                    36.95      37.00  
 54 Chen, Lucas               10 MAC                    36.42      37.24  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                  1:10.22    1:07.11   20  
                  31.79     1:07.11 (35.32)                                        
  2 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                  1:12.13    1:10.64   17  
                  32.20     1:10.64 (38.44)                                        
  3 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                  1:17.43    1:12.36   16  
                  34.39     1:12.36 (37.97)                                        
  4 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                 1:13.59    1:12.48   15  
                  32.94     1:12.48 (39.54)                                        
  5 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                 1:14.95    1:12.69   14  
                  33.44     1:12.69 (39.25)                                        
  6 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                 1:14.65    1:12.73   13  
                  32.75     1:12.73 (39.98)                                        
  7 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                  1:12.91    1:13.04   12  
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)                                        
  8 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                  1:13.75    1:13.53   11  
                  33.38     1:13.53 (40.15)                                        
  9 Kong, Kaia                10 MSA                  1:14.79    1:13.88    9  
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)                                        
 10 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                 1:15.78    1:13.91    7  
                  33.55     1:13.91 (40.36)                                        
 11 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                 1:16.37    1:14.22    6  
                  34.57     1:14.22 (39.65)                                        
 12 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                  1:14.86    1:14.26    5  
                  34.11     1:14.26 (40.15)                                        
 13 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                  1:19.30    1:14.78    4  
                  35.45     1:14.78 (39.33)                                        
 14 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                 1:18.87    1:14.85    3  
                  34.86     1:14.85 (39.99)                                        
 15 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached           1:15.35    1:15.14    2  
                  33.24     1:15.14 (41.90)                                        
 16 He, Carolin               10 TAC                  1:15.70    1:15.27    1  
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)                                        
 17 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                 1:15.17    1:15.28  
                  35.22     1:15.28 (40.06)                                        
 18 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                 1:18.32    1:15.49  
                  36.37     1:15.49 (39.12)                                        
 19 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                  1:16.01    1:15.78  
                  35.00     1:15.78 (40.78)                                        
 20 Zuleger, Skylar            9 TYDE                 1:20.13    1:15.90  
                  35.20     1:15.90 (40.70)                                        
 21 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                 1:15.97    1:16.19  
                  35.45     1:16.19 (40.74)                                        
 22 Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                  1:18.10    1:16.39  
                  35.67     1:16.39 (40.72)                                        
 23 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                  1:17.54    1:16.73  
                  35.34     1:16.73 (41.39)                                        
 24 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                  1:17.57    1:16.80  
                  35.60     1:16.80 (41.20)                                        
 25 Jones, Eloise             10 SFSC                 1:20.59    1:17.17  
                  37.83     1:17.17 (39.34)                                        
 26 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                  1:18.68    1:17.25  
                  36.64     1:17.25 (40.61)                                        
 27 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                  1:19.39    1:17.29  
                  35.33     1:17.29 (41.96)                                        
 28 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                 1:17.46    1:17.30  
                  35.97     1:17.30 (41.33)                                        
 29 Stout, Kaidynce           10 EAC                  1:20.26    1:17.49  
                  38.92     1:17.49 (38.57)                                        
 30 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                 1:18.74    1:17.65  
                  37.10     1:17.65 (40.55)                                        
 31 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                 1:18.89    1:17.74  
                  35.94     1:17.74 (41.80)                                        
 31 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                  1:20.22    1:17.74  
                  36.71     1:17.74 (41.03)                                        
 33 Wilson, Addison           10 WST                  1:17.28    1:18.03  
                  35.00     1:18.03 (43.03)                                        
 34 Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                  1:19.63    1:18.26  
                  35.88     1:18.26 (42.38)                                        
 35 Delmar, June              10 MAC                  1:16.01    1:18.37  
                  37.19     1:18.37 (41.18)                                        
 36 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                  1:18.76    1:18.43  
                  35.81     1:18.43 (42.62)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached           1:20.67    1:18.43  
                  35.82     1:18.43 (42.61)                                        
 38 Eller, Kendall            10 MAC                  1:20.45    1:18.58  
                  36.51     1:18.58 (42.07)                                        
 39 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                  1:19.08    1:18.67  
                  36.89     1:18.67 (41.78)                                        
 39 D'Onofrio, Cailyn         10 NSS                  1:19.37    1:18.67  
                  37.51     1:18.67 (41.16)                                        
 41 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                 1:20.01    1:18.72  
                  37.39     1:18.72 (41.33)                                        
 42 Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                  1:20.32    1:18.79  
                  36.02     1:18.79 (42.77)                                        
 43 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                  1:20.55    1:18.96  
                  35.10     1:18.96 (43.86)                                        
 44 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                  1:19.36    1:19.39  
                  36.82     1:19.39 (42.57)                                        
 -- Baucom, Kylie             10 MAC                  1:19.82    1:20.73  
                  36.03     1:20.73 (44.70)                                        
 -- Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                 1:19.34    1:20.73  
                  37.51     1:20.73 (43.22)                                        
 -- Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                  1:18.80         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                 1:10.05    1:09.13   20  
                  31.73     1:09.13 (37.40)                                        
  2 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                  1:10.00    1:10.20   17  
                  31.55     1:10.20 (38.65)                                        
  3 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                  1:11.17    1:10.33   16  
                  32.61     1:10.33 (37.72)                                        
  4 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                  1:14.30    1:10.56   15  
                  33.62     1:10.56 (36.94)                                        
  5 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                 1:11.23    1:10.58   14  
                  34.76     1:10.58 (35.82)                                        
  6 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                  1:15.45    1:10.98   13  
                  31.47     1:10.98 (39.51)                                        
  7 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                 1:14.31    1:11.62   12  
                  32.65     1:11.62 (38.97)                                        
  8 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                  1:14.71    1:12.43   11  
                  34.41     1:12.43 (38.02)                                        
  9 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                   1:14.80    1:12.86    9  
                  33.47     1:12.86 (39.39)                                        
 10 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                  1:18.69    1:13.18    7  
                  34.78     1:13.18 (38.40)                                        
 11 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                  1:14.12    1:13.52    6  
                  34.00     1:13.52 (39.52)                                        
 12 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                  1:16.25    1:13.72    5  
                  33.74     1:13.72 (39.98)                                        
 13 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                  1:13.98    1:13.89    4  
                  31.82     1:13.89 (42.07)                                        
 14 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                  1:16.29    1:14.38    3  
                  34.23     1:14.38 (40.15)                                        
 15 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                  1:18.78    1:14.45    2  
                  35.66     1:14.45 (38.79)                                        
 16 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                 1:18.56    1:14.74    1  
                  36.95     1:14.74 (37.79)                                        
 17 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                  1:17.30    1:14.93  
                  35.74     1:14.93 (39.19)                                        
 18 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                  1:16.84    1:14.96  
                  33.72     1:14.96 (41.24)                                        
 19 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                  1:18.45    1:15.03  
                  34.70     1:15.03 (40.33)                                        
 20 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                   1:17.72    1:15.07  
                  33.87     1:15.07 (41.20)                                        
 21 Sammons, David            10 MSA                  1:18.35    1:15.34  
                  34.60     1:15.34 (40.74)                                        
 22 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                 1:18.22    1:15.38  
                  33.33     1:15.38 (42.05)                                        
 23 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                  1:19.77    1:17.01  
                  35.24     1:17.01 (41.77)                                        
 24 Desmond, William          10 MAC                  1:16.25    1:17.02  
                  35.38     1:17.02 (41.64)                                        
 25 Wulber, Fletcher          10 NCAC                 1:20.64    1:17.03  
                  37.61     1:17.03 (39.42)                                        
 26 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                  1:19.42    1:17.04  
                  37.29     1:17.04 (39.75)                                        
 27 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                  1:15.99    1:17.05  
                  32.70     1:17.05 (44.35)                                        
 28 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                  1:19.30    1:17.07  
                  36.18     1:17.07 (40.89)                                        
 29 Cowles, Isaiah             9 MAC                  1:18.81    1:17.28  
                  36.35     1:17.28 (40.93)                                        
 30 Towne, Chase              10 WNCY                 1:21.09    1:17.68  
                  36.48     1:17.68 (41.20)                                        
 31 Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                  1:20.03    1:17.99  
                  35.66     1:17.99 (42.33)                                        
 32 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                  1:20.64    1:18.12  
                  37.06     1:18.12 (41.06)                                        
 33 Li, Jason                 10 TAC                  1:20.47    1:18.33  
                  36.77     1:18.33 (41.56)                                        
 34 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                  1:17.13    1:18.67  
                  36.89     1:18.67 (41.78)                                        
 35 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                  1:18.65    1:18.89  
                  37.08     1:18.89 (41.81)                                        
 36 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                  1:19.52    1:18.92  
                  36.27     1:18.92 (42.65)                                        
 37 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                  1:21.24    1:19.05  
                  38.39     1:19.05 (40.66)                                        
 38 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                  1:19.79    1:19.20  
                  35.53     1:19.20 (43.67)                                        
 39 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                  1:20.08    1:19.42  
                  36.49     1:19.42 (42.93)                                        
 40 Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                  1:18.38    1:19.57  
                  34.84     1:19.57 (44.73)                                        
 41 Shearin, William          10 RSA                  1:20.07    1:19.81  
                  37.47     1:19.81 (42.34)                                        
 42 Brumback, Noah            10 RSA                  1:21.04    1:20.10  
                  40.68     1:20.10 (39.42)                                        
 43 Duprey, James             10 MOR                  1:20.92    1:20.20  
                  36.18     1:20.20 (44.02)                                        
 44 Davis, David              10 MOR                  1:20.81    1:20.52  
                  34.25     1:20.52 (46.27)                                        
 45 Petroff, Behrett          10 WOW                  1:18.89    1:20.75  
                  38.19     1:20.75 (42.56)                                        
 -- Gwaltney, Colton          10 YOTA                 1:17.51    1:21.65  
                  36.48     1:21.65 (45.17)                                        
 -- Williamson, Calvin        10 YOTA                 1:20.21    1:22.56  
                  39.17     1:22.56 (43.39)                                        
 -- Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                  1:21.31         DQ  
 -- Liu, Kevin                 9 TAC                  1:20.81         DQ  
 -- Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                 1:12.03         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                    27.06      27.14   20  
  2 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                    28.16      27.98   17  
  3 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                   28.69      28.24   16  
  4 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached             29.05      28.33   15  
  5 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                   28.90      28.66   14  
  6 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                   28.79      28.69   13  
  7 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                    29.75      28.70   12  
  8 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                    28.59      28.78   11  
  9 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                    29.09      29.02    9  
 10 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                    29.41      29.12    7  
 11 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                   29.85      29.24    6  
 12 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                    28.80      29.36    5  
 13 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                    30.04      29.60    4  
 14 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                    29.85      29.64    3  
 15 McDaniel, Samara          10 TYDE                   31.08      29.82    2  
 16 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                   29.57      29.90    1  
 17 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                   31.78      30.02  
 18 Wainio, Skylar            10 MOR                    29.90      30.12  
 19 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                   29.98      30.16  
 20 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                    31.12      30.27  
 21 Smith, Lauron             10 STAR                   29.77      30.28  
 22 Freeman, Lauryn           10 EAC                    30.11      30.30  
 23 Kelley, Adelaide          10 ECA                    30.25      30.31  
 24 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                   30.87      30.34  
 25 He, Carolin               10 TAC                    30.61      30.41  
 26 Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                   30.90      30.43  
 27 Kern, Elizabeth           10 MAC                    31.87      30.62  
 28 Jones, Eloise             10 SFSC                   30.59      30.63  
 29 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                    30.63      30.82  
 30 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                   30.50      30.84  
 31 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                    31.20      30.88  
 32 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                   30.46      30.89  
 33 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                   30.13      30.90  
 33 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                    30.73      30.90  
 35 Bok, Kayden               10 MAC                    31.24      30.91  
 36 Lange, Campbell           10 YOTA                   29.96      30.93  
 37 Filipski, Nora            10 TAC                    31.55      30.95  
 38 Smith, Mckenzie           10 STAR                   31.73      31.03  
 39 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                    30.13      31.04  
 40 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                    30.41      31.19  
 41 Binder, Lilian            10 SFSC                   31.79      31.22  
 42 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                    31.50      31.30  
 43 Sanger, Lauren            10 EAC                    31.58      31.32  
 44 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                   30.83      31.34  
 45 Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                    30.96      31.38  
 46 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                    31.04      31.44  
 47 Kudlak, Susanna            9 WAVE                   31.37      31.55  
 48 Mu, Iris                  10 YOTA                   31.15      31.57  
 49 Stafford, Elliott          9 MSA                    31.88      31.59  
 50 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached             31.68      31.61  
 51 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                    30.55      31.63  
 52 Haxholdt, Jacqueline      10 TAC                    31.38      31.64  
 53 D'Onofrio, Cailyn         10 NSS                    30.80      31.73  
 54 Copeland, Callie          10 SAIL                   31.39      31.76  
 -- Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                    30.88      31.94  
 -- Mason, Ansley             10 YOTA                   30.95      31.95  
 -- Fishburn, Poppy           10 YOTA                   31.80      32.09  
 -- Norris, Stella            10 GFSC                   31.60      32.10  
 -- Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                    31.22      32.18  
 -- Kerestes, Ivana           10 MSA                    31.67      32.27  
 -- Romano, Dakota            10 RSA                    31.71      32.57  
 -- Curzan, Katelyn           10 RSA                    31.89      33.21  
 -- Simms, Alexandria         10 MAC                    31.72      33.42  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                   27.21      26.91   20  
  2 Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                   28.19      27.15   17  
  3 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                    28.32      28.20   16  
  4 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                    28.77      28.21   15  
  5 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                    28.12      28.23   14  
  6 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                   28.82      28.85   13  
  7 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                    28.68      28.94   12  
  8 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                    28.68      28.98   11  
  9 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                   28.75      29.00    9  
 10 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                    29.78      29.01    7  
 11 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                     29.20      29.08    6  
 12 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                    28.71      29.09    5  
 13 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                   29.20      29.34    4  
 14 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                    28.69      29.39    3  
 15 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                    30.04      29.43    2  
 16 Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                   31.52      29.45    1  
 17 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                     30.21      29.62  
 18 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                   29.95      29.65  
 19 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                    31.17      29.81  
 20 Wulber, Fletcher          10 NCAC                   31.03      29.93  
 21 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                   30.57      29.96  
 22 Sammons, David            10 MSA                    30.49      30.03  
 23 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                   29.91      30.04  
 24 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                    29.48      30.10  
 25 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                    31.28      30.18  
 25 Desmond, William          10 MAC                    29.75      30.18  
 27 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                    30.76      30.22  
 28 Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                    30.59      30.24  
 29 Duprey, James             10 MOR                    31.54      30.32  
 30 Williams, John             9 MAC                    31.06      30.34  
 31 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                    30.35      30.36  
 32 Shearin, William          10 RSA                    31.53      30.69  
 33 Hensley, Jonathan          9 GCY                    31.63      30.89  
 34 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                    31.32      30.94  
 35 Cowles, Isaiah             9 MAC                    31.08      30.97  
 36 Walker, James             10 NEAL                   31.58      31.03  
 37 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                    30.92      31.07  
 38 Burke, Trenton            10 MSA                    29.70      31.09  
 39 Davis, David              10 MOR                    31.42      31.15  
 40 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                    30.46      31.27  
 41 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                    31.55      31.29  
 42 Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                    31.10      31.34  
 43 Harding, Cullan           10 MAC                    31.12      31.40  
 44 Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                    30.65      31.45  
 45 Winardi, Caleb             9 MSA                    31.44      31.47  
 46 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                    31.42      31.58  
 47 Ennis, Zachary            10 RSA                    31.48      31.63  
 48 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                    31.68      31.67  
 49 Chaires, Piers             9 CKS                    31.56      31.70  
 50 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                    31.49      31.78  
 -- Petroff, Behrett          10 WOW                    31.71      31.81  
 -- Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                    31.32      32.65  
 -- Digrazia, Miles            9 CAT                    30.74      33.71  
 -- Shall, Drennan            10 MAC                    38.62      38.50  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Kaidynce           10 EAC                  1:18.21    1:16.59   20  
                  37.29     1:16.59 (39.30)                                        
  2 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                  1:19.46    1:19.49   17  
                  37.78     1:19.49 (41.71)                                        
  3 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                 1:21.68    1:21.14   16  
                  38.78     1:21.14 (42.36)                                        
  4 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                  1:29.32    1:23.32   15  
                  39.12     1:23.32 (44.20)                                        
  5 Kong, Kaia                10 MSA                  1:24.93    1:23.87   14  
                  40.18     1:23.87 (43.69)                                        
  6 Zuleger, Skylar            9 TYDE                 1:27.21    1:24.96   13  
                  40.22     1:24.96 (44.74)                                        
  7 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                  1:28.02    1:25.11   12  
                  40.73     1:25.11 (44.38)                                        
  8 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                  1:25.59    1:25.23   11  
                  41.35     1:25.23 (43.88)                                        
  9 He, Carolin               10 TAC                  1:27.17    1:26.37    9  
                  41.03     1:26.37 (45.34)                                        
 10 Locklear, Marissa         10 NCAC                 1:31.16    1:26.62    7  
                  40.87     1:26.62 (45.75)                                        
 11 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                 1:33.38    1:26.68    6  
                  41.62     1:26.68 (45.06)                                        
 12 Jones, Eloise             10 SFSC                 1:26.01    1:26.74    5  
                  40.84     1:26.74 (45.90)                                        
 13 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                 1:29.11    1:26.89    4  
                  41.02     1:26.89 (45.87)                                        
 14 Kern, Elizabeth           10 MAC                  1:31.70    1:27.82    3  
                  41.92     1:27.82 (45.90)                                        
 15 Delmar, June              10 MAC                  1:26.37    1:27.91    2  
                  43.15     1:27.91 (44.76)                                        
 16 Cox, Madelyn              10 SAIL                 1:32.16    1:27.97    1  
                  41.31     1:27.97 (46.66)                                        
 17 Meier, Emma               10 ATOM                 1:32.05    1:27.99  
                  42.39     1:27.99 (45.60)                                        
 18 Yu, Grace                 10 RSA                  1:32.62    1:28.02  
                  41.31     1:28.02 (46.71)                                        
 19 Penny, Hadley             10 MOR                  1:29.83    1:28.07  
                  40.62     1:28.07 (47.45)                                        
 20 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                  1:28.40    1:28.62  
                  42.86     1:28.62 (45.76)                                        
 21 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                  1:25.10    1:28.66  
                  43.29     1:28.66 (45.37)                                        
 22 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                 1:28.91    1:28.94  
                  43.05     1:28.94 (45.89)                                        
 23 Stevens, Katherine        10 STAR                 1:29.04    1:28.98  
                  42.98     1:28.98 (46.00)                                        
 23 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                 1:26.52    1:28.98  
                  42.48     1:28.98 (46.50)                                        
 25 Crisson, Addison          10 YOTA                 1:30.84    1:29.14  
                  43.49     1:29.14 (45.65)                                        
 26 Palmer, Jaylin            10 GCY                  1:32.56    1:29.15  
                  43.88     1:29.15 (45.27)                                        
 27 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                 1:27.32    1:29.41  
                  42.71     1:29.41 (46.70)                                        
 28 Werley, Ella              10 NCAC                 1:33.70    1:29.47  
                  43.27     1:29.47 (46.20)                                        
 29 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                  1:30.81    1:29.56  
                  42.83     1:29.56 (46.73)                                        
 30 Meier, Kate               10 ATOM                 1:30.55    1:30.21  
                  41.99     1:30.21 (48.22)                                        
 31 Burton, Abigail            9 EAC                  1:30.66    1:30.22  
                  43.73     1:30.22 (46.49)                                        
 32 Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                  1:31.58    1:30.43  
                  43.94     1:30.43 (46.49)                                        
 33 Short, Grace               9 MAC                  1:32.29    1:30.47  
                  43.85     1:30.47 (46.62)                                        
 34 Ray, Kaylin               10 TAC                  1:33.18    1:31.26  
                  42.40     1:31.26 (48.86)                                        
 35 Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                  1:32.00    1:31.41  
                  44.02     1:31.41 (47.39)                                        
 36 Chintapalli, Neela         9 TAC                  1:33.12    1:31.47  
                  43.51     1:31.47 (47.96)                                        
 37 Steier, Jayne             10 MAC                  1:31.25    1:31.52  
                  43.41     1:31.52 (48.11)                                        
 38 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached           1:26.77    1:31.69  
                  43.09     1:31.69 (48.60)                                        
 39 Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                  1:30.77    1:31.79  
                  43.30     1:31.79 (48.49)                                        
 40 Wang, Sophie               9 GCY                  1:30.91    1:31.85  
                  43.86     1:31.85 (47.99)                                        
 41 Eller, Kendall            10 MAC                  1:33.37    1:31.86  
                  44.07     1:31.86 (47.79)                                        
 42 Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                  1:29.52    1:31.89  
                  43.78     1:31.89 (48.11)                                        
 43 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                  1:32.52    1:31.96  
                  44.38     1:31.96 (47.58)                                        
 44 Norris, Stella            10 GFSC                 1:31.61    1:32.01  
                  44.23     1:32.01 (47.78)                                        
 45 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                 1:33.64    1:32.14  
                  43.56     1:32.14 (48.58)                                        
 46 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                  1:31.48    1:32.16  
                  44.28     1:32.16 (47.88)                                        
 47 Mosiashvili, Eva          10 MAC                  1:32.87    1:32.49  
                  42.64     1:32.49 (49.85)                                        
 48 Howards, Sage             10 EAC                  1:31.43    1:32.66  
                  43.26     1:32.66 (49.40)                                        
 48 Bennett, Addison          10 MAC                  1:31.49    1:32.66  
                  42.45     1:32.66 (50.21)                                        
 50 Copeland, Callie          10 SAIL                 1:32.55    1:32.84  
                  45.10     1:32.84 (47.74)                                        
 51 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                 1:32.20    1:33.12  
                  44.16     1:33.12 (48.96)                                        
 -- Wilson, Addison           10 WST                  1:31.66    1:33.98  
                  44.58     1:33.98 (49.40)                                        
 -- Romano, Dakota            10 RSA                  1:33.68    1:34.11  
                  45.63     1:34.11 (48.48)                                        
 -- Lee, Isabella             10 MAC                  1:33.65    1:34.81  
                  45.88     1:34.81 (48.93)                                        
 -- Berberian, Georgia        10 MAC                  1:33.17    1:35.52  
                  46.13     1:35.52 (49.39)                                        
 -- Davis, Stewart            10 MSA                  1:33.71    1:37.10  
                  44.58     1:37.10 (52.52)                                        
 -- Curzan, Katelyn           10 RSA                  1:31.79    1:37.55  
                  47.47     1:37.55 (50.08)                                        
 -- Davis, Elise               9 ACCH                 1:30.84    1:38.41  
                  45.85     1:38.41 (52.56)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                 1:19.83    1:15.76   20  
                  36.08     1:15.76 (39.68)                                        
  2 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                  1:23.73    1:18.71   17  
                  37.40     1:18.71 (41.31)                                        
  3 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                  1:23.80    1:19.42   16  
                  38.75     1:19.42 (40.67)                                        
  4 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                  1:24.55    1:20.68   15  
                  37.98     1:20.68 (42.70)                                        
  5 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                  1:28.04    1:23.30   14  
                  39.91     1:23.30 (43.39)                                        
  6 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                  1:26.25    1:23.41   13  
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)                                        
  7 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                  1:26.91    1:23.51   12  
                  39.41     1:23.51 (44.10)                                        
  8 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                 1:24.73    1:23.95   11  
                  40.64     1:23.95 (43.31)                                        
  9 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                 1:27.96    1:24.32    8  
                  40.69     1:24.32 (43.63)                                        
  9 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                   1:23.82    1:24.32    8  
                  39.19     1:24.32 (45.13)                                        
 11 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                  1:28.40    1:24.51    6  
                  39.90     1:24.51 (44.61)                                        
 12 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                  1:25.43    1:24.80    5  
                  40.79     1:24.80 (44.01)                                        
 13 Towne, Chase              10 WNCY                 1:25.75    1:25.43    4  
                  40.65     1:25.43 (44.78)                                        
 14 Keough, Shane             10 YOTA                 1:29.74    1:26.23    3  
                  42.23     1:26.23 (44.00)                                        
 15 Brumback, Noah            10 RSA                  1:27.84    1:26.86    2  
                  41.94     1:26.86 (44.92)                                        
 16 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                  1:32.76    1:27.97    1  
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)                                        
 17 Valyo, Blake              10 LTNC                 1:32.19    1:28.01  
                  42.11     1:28.01 (45.90)                                        
 18 Li, Jason                 10 TAC                  1:30.85    1:28.03  
                  42.54     1:28.03 (45.49)                                        
 19 Petroff, Behrett          10 WOW                  1:27.12    1:28.21  
                  42.11     1:28.21 (46.10)                                        
 20 Zhang, Roger              10 TAC                  1:33.29    1:29.32  
                  43.29     1:29.32 (46.03)                                        
 21 Liu, Ethan                10 RSA                  1:30.34    1:29.51  
                  42.09     1:29.51 (47.42)                                        
 22 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                  1:33.95    1:29.56  
                  43.74     1:29.56 (45.82)                                        
 23 Liu, Kevin                 9 TAC                  1:31.89    1:30.03  
                  44.31     1:30.03 (45.72)                                        
 24 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                  1:31.93    1:30.12  
                  43.17     1:30.12 (46.95)                                        
 25 Williams, John             9 MAC                  1:35.02    1:30.73  
                  42.95     1:30.73 (47.78)                                        
 26 Repella, Benjamin         10 ATOM                 1:35.29    1:30.98  
                  42.29     1:30.98 (48.69)                                        
 27 Santana, Lucas            10 GFSC                 1:33.30    1:31.50  
                  44.92     1:31.50 (46.58)                                        
 28 Nunn, Bo                   9 EAC                  1:31.57    1:31.98  
                  43.10     1:31.98 (48.88)                                        
 29 Bachmann, Charles         10 EAC                  1:30.98    1:32.68  
                  42.96     1:32.68 (49.72)                                        
 30 Carlson, Samuel            9 MAC                  1:33.74    1:32.70  
                  42.97     1:32.70 (49.73)                                        
 30 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                  1:33.39    1:32.70  
                  44.36     1:32.70 (48.34)                                        
 32 Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                  1:33.43    1:32.93  
                  44.45     1:32.93 (48.48)                                        
 33 Wulber, Fletcher          10 NCAC                 1:31.73    1:33.03  
                  44.82     1:33.03 (48.21)                                        
 34 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                  1:33.01    1:33.23  
                  44.91     1:33.23 (48.32)                                        
 35 Shearin, William          10 RSA                  1:35.54    1:33.34  
                  43.72     1:33.34 (49.62)                                        
 36 Lewis, Finley              9 YOTA                 1:35.42    1:33.43  
                  44.66     1:33.43 (48.77)                                        
 37 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                  1:32.32    1:33.63  
                  45.44     1:33.63 (48.19)                                        
 38 Barfield, Charleston       8 CKS                  1:35.38    1:33.97  
                  43.73     1:33.97 (50.24)                                        
 39 Williamson, Calvin        10 YOTA                 1:33.12    1:34.04  
                  44.55     1:34.04 (49.49)                                        
 40 Boehmer, Jakob            10 BAC                  1:31.89    1:34.38  
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)                                        
 41 Puri, Varun               10 ATOM                 1:35.10    1:35.34  
                  45.97     1:35.34 (49.37)                                        
 42 Sanderson, William        10 TEAM                 1:35.52    1:35.52  
                  43.54     1:35.52 (51.98)                                        
 43 Boehmer, Oliver           10 BAC                  1:34.78    1:35.55  
                  45.69     1:35.55 (49.86)                                        
 -- Atkins, Tristan           10 EAC                  1:35.62    1:36.11  
                  45.36     1:36.11 (50.75)                                        
 -- Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                  1:32.53    1:36.86  
                  45.74     1:36.86 (51.12)                                        
 -- Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                 1:33.01         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                    30.70      29.70   20  
  2 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                   30.31      30.16   17  
  3 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                    31.96      30.94   16  
  4 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                   30.81      30.97   15  
  5 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                   32.38      31.60   14  
  6 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached             30.73      31.73   13  
  7 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                   33.27      32.33   12  
  8 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                    33.55      32.49   11  
  9 He, Carolin               10 TAC                    31.89      32.52    9  
 10 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                    33.25      32.67    7  
 11 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                    32.19      32.78    6  
 12 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                    31.99      32.80    5  
 13 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                   32.93      33.13    4  
 14 Bok, Kayden               10 MAC                    34.89      33.28    3  
 15 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                    33.95      33.37    1.5
 15 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                   32.89      33.37    1.5
 17 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                   33.79      33.46  
 18 Baucom, Kylie             10 MAC                    34.09      33.49  
 19 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                    33.87      33.84  
 20 Holden, Ainsley           10 MAC                    35.05      34.00  
 21 Cox, Madelyn              10 SAIL                   35.22      34.08  
 22 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                   34.37      34.19  
 23 Kudlak, Susanna            9 WAVE                   33.16      34.69  
 24 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                    32.86      34.75  
 25 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                   34.91      34.78  
 26 Richardson, Emma           9 MSA                    35.02      34.79  
 27 Connor, Greyson           10 ATOM                   35.47      34.87  
 27 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                    34.67      34.87  
 27 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                    35.31      34.87  
 30 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                   33.75      35.03  
 31 Turner, Elle              10 RSA                    35.26      35.10  
 31 Steier, Jayne             10 MAC                    35.57      35.10  
 33 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                    34.40      35.20  
 34 Chintapalli, Neela         9 TAC                    34.53      35.25  
 35 Delmar, June              10 MAC                    33.99      35.26  
 35 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                    34.54      35.26  
 37 Sewell, Kaydence          10 WAVE                   34.47      35.47  
 38 Williams, Sarah           10 ACCH                   34.46      35.54  
 -- Smith, Mckenzie           10 STAR                   35.56      35.63  
 -- Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                   34.17      35.64  
 -- Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                    34.97      35.70  
 -- Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                    35.25      35.80  
 -- Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                    35.31      35.90  
 -- Mason, Ansley             10 YOTA                   35.50      36.74  
 -- Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                    35.20      37.04  
 -- Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                    41.21L     37.09  
 -- D'Onofrio, Cailyn         10 NSS                    34.58      37.11  
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                    29.78      29.37   20  
  2 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                   31.25      30.72   17  
  3 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                   31.02      30.79   16  
  4 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                    30.09      30.82   15  
  5 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                   30.32      30.83   14  
  6 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                    30.96      31.22   13  
  7 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                    32.80      31.37   12  
  8 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                    30.20      31.39   11  
  9 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                     33.30      31.79    9  
 10 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                    33.57      31.92    7  
 11 Duprey, James             10 MOR                    31.75      31.94    6  
 12 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                   31.18      32.08    5  
 13 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                    32.60      32.16    4  
 14 Sammons, David            10 MSA                    32.86      32.60    3  
 15 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                    35.64      32.63    2  
 16 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                    34.75      32.67    1  
 17 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                   31.49      32.70  
 18 Desmond, William          10 MAC                    33.10      32.94  
 19 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                   32.87      33.20  
 20 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                    35.69      33.35  
 21 Cowles, Isaiah             9 MAC                    34.81      33.47  
 22 Davis, David              10 MOR                    33.07      33.51  
 23 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                    34.92      33.83  
 24 McCarthy, Connor           9 MAC                    36.51      34.50  
 25 Slawinski, Jack            8 MOR                    36.43      34.53  
 26 Williams, John             9 MAC                    36.48      34.56  
 27 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                    35.66      34.58  
 28 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                    35.60      34.79  
 29 Walker, James             10 NEAL                   35.12      34.85  
 30 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                    35.44      34.92  
 31 Winardi, Caleb             9 MSA                    36.11      35.17  
 32 Liu, Kevin                 9 TAC                    35.62      35.45  
 33 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                    34.90      35.62  
 34 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                    36.04      35.68  
 35 Shearin, William          10 RSA                    35.62      35.69  
 36 Keough, Shane             10 YOTA                   34.79      35.73  
 37 Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                    34.04      35.74  
 38 Santana, Jacob            10 GFSC                   35.82      35.99  
 39 Gwaltney, Colton          10 YOTA                   34.19      36.00  
 40 Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                   33.49      36.08  
 41 Chaires, Piers             9 CKS                    36.34      36.13  
 42 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                   34.05      36.23  
 43 Mitcham, Avery            10 GCY                    35.34      36.25  
 44 Williams, Henry            8 EAC                    35.96      36.30  
 45 Macgregor, Jackson        10 ATOM                   36.66      36.39  
 -- Napravnik, Lukas          10 Unattached             36.54      36.71  
 -- Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                    36.24      36.92  
 -- Towne, Chase              10 WNCY                   36.68      36.98  
 -- Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                    36.48      37.08  
 -- Komelasky, Declan          8 CKS                    36.69      37.17  
 -- Miller, Davis              9 MOR                    35.01      37.81  
 -- Gaylord, Thomas           10 GCY                    36.51      37.90  
 -- Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                    35.00         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                  2:10.05    2:09.97   20  
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:36.80 (33.77)     2:09.97 (33.17)
  2 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                 2:16.90    2:16.20   17  
                  31.09     1:06.25 (35.16)     1:41.99 (35.74)     2:16.20 (34.21)
  3 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                 2:17.23    2:17.37   16  
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:43.00 (36.24)     2:17.37 (34.37)
  4 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                  2:18.44    2:18.42   15  
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)     1:42.86 (36.50)     2:18.42 (35.56)
  5 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                  2:20.94    2:19.95   14  
                  32.07     1:07.48 (35.41)     1:43.96 (36.48)     2:19.95 (35.99)
  6 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                 2:26.04    2:21.46   13  
                  33.79     1:10.44 (36.65)     1:47.07 (36.63)     2:21.46 (34.39)
  7 Kong, Kaia                10 MSA                  2:19.90    2:21.60   12  
                  31.92     1:07.71 (35.79)     1:44.96 (37.25)     2:21.60 (36.64)
  8 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                  2:27.96    2:21.66   11  
                  32.02     1:08.83 (36.81)     1:46.34 (37.51)     2:21.66 (35.32)
  9 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                 2:22.78    2:22.16    9  
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)     1:45.94 (36.84)     2:22.16 (36.22)
 10 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                  2:17.65    2:22.45    7  
                  31.91     1:07.84 (35.93)     1:45.45 (37.61)     2:22.45 (37.00)
 11 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached           2:32.39    2:25.10    6  
                  33.55     1:10.55 (37.00)     1:48.43 (37.88)     2:25.10 (36.67)
 12 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                  2:30.46    2:26.19    5  
                  33.80     1:11.20 (37.40)     1:49.34 (38.14)     2:26.19 (36.85)
 13 Freeman, Lauryn           10 EAC                  2:25.31    2:26.36    4  
                  33.97     1:12.13 (38.16)     1:49.97 (37.84)     2:26.36 (36.39)
 14 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                  2:29.98    2:26.49    3  
                  33.68     1:11.64 (37.96)     1:50.82 (39.18)     2:26.49 (35.67)
 15 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                 2:31.07    2:26.69    2  
                  33.98     1:12.62 (38.64)     1:51.40 (38.78)     2:26.69 (35.29)
 16 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                  2:32.58    2:28.10    1  
                  34.28     1:12.13 (37.85)     1:51.09 (38.96)     2:28.10 (37.01)
 17 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                  2:28.27    2:28.36  
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:52.04 (39.87)     2:28.36 (36.32)
 18 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                  2:29.92    2:29.11  
                  34.46     1:12.13 (37.67)     1:50.01 (37.88)     2:29.11 (39.10)
 19 Sewell, Kaydence          10 WAVE                 2:31.56    2:30.46  
                  33.88     1:12.01 (38.13)     1:51.96 (39.95)     2:30.46 (38.50)
 20 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                  2:27.53    2:31.14  
                  33.77     1:11.83 (38.06)     1:52.62 (40.79)     2:31.14 (38.52)
 21 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                 2:29.31    2:31.29  
                  34.17     1:12.31 (38.14)     1:54.38 (42.07)     2:31.29 (36.91)
 22 Wilson, Addison           10 WST                  2:31.93    2:33.01  
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)     1:53.75 (39.97)     2:33.01 (39.26)
 23 Kudlak, Susanna            9 WAVE                 2:33.75    2:34.04  
                  34.76     1:15.60 (40.84)     1:55.98 (40.38)     2:34.04 (38.06)
 -- Smith, Leah                9 TAC                  2:28.35    2:34.76  
                  33.92     1:13.10 (39.18)     1:53.90 (40.80)     2:34.76 (40.86)
 -- Wainio, Skylar            10 MOR                  2:32.81    2:36.21  
                  34.57     1:15.10 (40.53)     1:56.30 (41.20)     2:36.21 (39.91)
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                  2:30.30    2:37.90  
                  33.55     1:13.73 (40.18)     1:56.82 (43.09)     2:37.90 (41.08)
 -- Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                 2:33.59    2:39.58  
                  36.54     1:16.70 (40.16)     1:59.87 (43.17)     2:39.58 (39.71)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                 2:16.76    2:10.14   20  
                  30.70     1:03.87 (33.17)     1:36.59 (32.72)     2:10.14 (33.55)
  2 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                  2:15.01    2:13.00   17  
                  31.02     1:04.89 (33.87)     1:39.49 (34.60)     2:13.00 (33.51)
  3 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                 2:17.58    2:14.84   16  
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:41.18 (35.65)     2:14.84 (33.66)
  4 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                  2:18.02    2:15.09   15  
                  30.96     1:05.67 (34.71)     1:41.52 (35.85)     2:15.09 (33.57)
  5 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                  2:18.45    2:15.27   14  
                  30.53     1:04.73 (34.20)     1:39.54 (34.81)     2:15.27 (35.73)
  6 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                 2:19.81    2:16.43   13  
                  30.65     1:06.59 (35.94)     1:42.11 (35.52)     2:16.43 (34.32)
  7 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                  2:12.98    2:17.29   12  
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)     1:41.42 (35.89)     2:17.29 (35.87)
  8 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                  2:16.92    2:19.08   11  
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)     1:42.28 (36.30)     2:19.08 (36.80)
  9 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                  2:26.74    2:22.32    9  
                  33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)     1:47.54 (37.47)     2:22.32 (34.78)
 10 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                  2:21.55    2:22.61    7  
                  31.78     1:07.63 (35.85)     1:45.78 (38.15)     2:22.61 (36.83)
 11 Sammons, David            10 MSA                  2:32.54    2:24.17    6  
                  33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)     1:48.89 (38.29)     2:24.17 (35.28)
 12 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                  2:25.73    2:24.60    5  
                  32.13     1:09.59 (37.46)     1:48.28 (38.69)     2:24.60 (36.32)
 13 Davis, David              10 MOR                  2:23.57    2:24.64    4  
                  33.86     1:10.79 (36.93)     1:47.60 (36.81)     2:24.64 (37.04)
 14 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                  2:32.70    2:24.94    3  
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)     1:49.27 (39.00)     2:24.94 (35.67)
 15 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                  2:29.18    2:25.20    2  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:47.45 (37.87)     2:25.20 (37.75)
 16 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                   2:23.34    2:26.12    1  
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)     1:48.53 (38.39)     2:26.12 (37.59)
 17 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                  2:30.05    2:26.51  
                  33.58     1:11.96 (38.38)     1:50.19 (38.23)     2:26.51 (36.32)
 18 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                 2:26.82    2:26.59  
                  33.84     1:12.47 (38.63)     1:51.09 (38.62)     2:26.59 (35.50)
 19 Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                  2:27.62    2:26.71  
                  33.24     1:10.19 (36.95)     1:48.63 (38.44)     2:26.71 (38.08)
 20 Brumback, Noah            10 RSA                  2:31.92    2:27.52  
                  34.01     1:11.82 (37.81)     1:50.77 (38.95)     2:27.52 (36.75)
 21 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                   2:28.90    2:27.82  
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)     1:51.17 (39.85)     2:27.82 (36.65)
 22 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                  2:28.16    2:27.84  
                  34.56     1:12.04 (37.48)     1:50.45 (38.41)     2:27.84 (37.39)
 23 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                 2:25.77    2:29.39  
                  35.55     1:14.37 (38.82)     1:52.78 (38.41)     2:29.39 (36.61)
 24 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                 2:30.57    2:29.71  
                  36.92     1:16.30 (39.38)     1:55.04 (38.74)     2:29.71 (34.67)
 25 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                  2:32.38    2:29.89  
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)     1:51.30 (39.84)     2:29.89 (38.59)
 26 Chaires, Piers             9 CKS                  2:31.86    2:30.65  
                  34.56     1:13.35 (38.79)     1:53.42 (40.07)     2:30.65 (37.23)
 27 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                  2:29.18    2:30.67  
                  34.95     1:14.04 (39.09)     1:53.55 (39.51)     2:30.67 (37.12)
 28 Duprey, James             10 MOR                  2:30.57    2:30.84  
                  34.10     1:13.44 (39.34)     1:52.05 (38.61)     2:30.84 (38.79)
 29 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                  2:26.04    2:31.83  
                  34.63     1:13.28 (38.65)     1:53.20 (39.92)     2:31.83 (38.63)
 30 Harding, Cullan           10 MAC                  2:31.39    2:31.95  
                  33.72     1:12.72 (39.00)     1:53.97 (41.25)     2:31.95 (37.98)
 31 Desmond, William          10 MAC                  2:25.51    2:32.54  
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)     1:54.61 (40.71)     2:32.54 (37.93)
 32 Burke, Trenton            10 MSA                  2:33.68    2:33.57  
                  34.06     1:13.16 (39.10)     1:54.05 (40.89)     2:33.57 (39.52)
 -- Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                  2:28.67    2:34.45  
                  35.50     1:15.85 (40.35)     1:56.71 (40.86)     2:34.45 (37.74)
 -- Meintel, Calvin           10 MOR                  2:33.74    2:34.97  
                  35.05     1:15.02 (39.97)     1:56.32 (41.30)     2:34.97 (38.65)
 -- Croom, Jack               10 MOR                  2:33.76    2:36.75  
                  34.51     1:14.94 (40.43)     1:57.12 (42.18)     2:36.75 (39.63)
 -- Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                 2:31.77    2:39.24  
                  36.53     1:18.82 (42.29)     2:00.39 (41.57)     2:39.24 (38.85)
 -- Nelson, Coleman           10 MOR                  2:32.92    2:40.02  
                  35.84     1:17.67 (41.83)     2:00.04 (42.37)     2:40.02 (39.98)
 -- Gwaltney, Colton          10 YOTA                 2:33.26    2:40.41  
                  37.18     1:19.68 (42.50)     2:01.31 (41.63)     2:40.41 (39.10)
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:54.41    1:54.96   40  
     1) Whitley, Gabrielle 10           2) Craig, Ailey 10                
     3) Smith, Leah 9                   4) Whelehan, Sloane 10            
                  29.24       58.05 (28.81)     1:27.64 (29.59)     1:54.96 (27.32)
  2 Tac Titans  'B'                                   2:01.32    2:00.58   34  
     1) Koehler, Eva 10                 2) He, Carolin 10                 
     3) Thomas, Olivia 10               4) Chia, Keira 10                 
                  30.82     1:01.12 (30.30)     1:31.93 (30.81)     2:00.58 (28.65)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    2:00.47    2:00.65   32  
     1) Liu, Reina 9                    2) Henderson, Catelyn 10          
     3) Wang, Sophie 9                  4) Adekoya, Oyinkansola 10        
                  29.50     1:01.15 (31.65)     1:33.66 (32.51)     2:00.65 (26.99)
  4 Swim Fanatics Swim Club  'A'                      2:16.85    2:01.98   30  
     1) Jones, Eloise 10                2) Gill, Anna 10                  
     3) Binder, Lilian 10               4) Ramseur, Riley 10              
                  30.81     1:01.23 (30.42)     1:32.90 (31.67)     2:01.98 (29.08)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           1:59.70    2:02.33   28  
     1) Wainio, Skylar 10               2) Townsend, Annabel 10           
     3) Grant, Dorothy Ellen 10         4) Johnson, Elyse 10              
                  30.81     1:00.51 (29.70)     1:32.37 (31.86)     2:02.33 (29.96)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli  'A'               2:05.71    2:02.91   26  
     1) McDaniel, Samara 10             2) Moore, Mary 10                 
     3) Zuleger, Skylar 9               4) Vargas, Hanna 10               
                  30.15     1:00.39 (30.24)     1:32.06 (31.67)     2:02.91 (30.85)
  7 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           2:07.52    2:03.02   24  
     1) Kudlak, Susanna 9               2) Sewell, Kaydence 10            
     3) Bescher, Kaylea 10              4) Nixon, Nicole 10               
                  32.77     1:05.46 (32.69)     1:38.04 (32.58)     2:03.02 (24.98)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               2:00.65    2:03.28   22  
     1) Wisenbaker, Zoe 10              2) Lange, Campbell 10             
     3) Kwong, Laila 10                 4) Mason, Ansley 10               
                  29.98     1:00.50 (30.52)     1:31.58 (31.08)     2:03.28 (31.70)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             2:00.41    2:04.55   18  
     1) Shall, Anniston 10              2) Calhoun, Leah 10               
     3) Bok, Kayden 10                  4) Kern, Elizabeth 10             
                  30.70     1:02.90 (32.20)     1:33.69 (30.79)     2:04.55 (30.86)
 10 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 2:05.65    2:05.00   14  
     1) Kong, Kaia 10                   2) Xu, Ashley 10                  
     3) Stafford, Elliott 9             4) Kerestes, Ivana 10             
                  30.37   2:05.00 (1:34.63)                                        
 11 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  2:03.04    2:05.23   12  
     1) Mai, Jamie 10                   2) Guenther, Katherine 10         
     3) Harmon, Elizabeth 10            4) Connor, Greyson 10             
                  30.24     1:00.84 (30.60)     1:31.37 (30.53)     2:05.23 (33.86)
 12 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 2:05.84    2:06.77   10  
     1) Honnold, Emory 10               2) Tischner, Kylen 10             
     3) Romano, Dakota 10               4) Senko, Ruby 10                 
                  31.99     1:01.75 (29.76)     1:35.59 (33.84)     2:06.77 (31.18)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  2:07.06    2:07.03    8  
     1) Brock, Yari 10                  2) Werley, Ella 10                
     3) Locklear, Marissa 10            4) Chen, Guanyan 10               
                  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)     1:37.11 (32.26)     2:07.03 (29.92)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 2:11.04    2:08.22    6  
     1) White, Olivia 10                2) Ludwiczak, Leah 10             
     3) Sankowski, Adele 9              4) Richardson, Emma 9             
                  30.91     1:06.86 (35.95)     1:36.43 (29.57)     2:08.22 (31.79)
 15 Star Aquatics  'A'                                2:09.70    2:09.56    4  
     1) Smith, Lauron 10                2) Smith, Mckenzie 10             
     3) Mullen, Madeline 10             4) Stevens, Katherine 10          
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)     1:36.08 (32.70)     2:09.56 (33.48)
 16 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'B'               2:14.26    2:11.46    2  
     1) Mu, Iris 10                     2) Fishburn, Poppy 10             
     3) Crisson, Addison 10             4) Christopherson, Virginia 10    
                  31.10     1:04.12 (33.02)     1:38.02 (33.90)     2:11.46 (33.44)
 17 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                2:13.36    2:12.94  
     1) Norris, Scarlett 10             2) Clayton, Natalie 8             
     3) Phillips, Ava 8                 4) Norris, Stella 10              
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)     1:40.51 (34.33)     2:12.94 (32.43)
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:09.46    2:14.15  
     1) Freeman, Lauryn 10              2) Howards, Sage 10               
     3) Burton, Abigail 9               4) Sanger, Lauren 10              
                  30.80     1:06.52 (35.72)     1:41.82 (35.30)     2:14.15 (32.33)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 2:12.78    2:15.66  
     1) Eckard, Violet 10               2) Yu, Grace 10                   
     3) Turner, Elle 10                 4) Curzan, Katelyn 10             
                  33.65     1:08.35 (34.70)     1:42.40 (34.05)     2:15.66 (33.26)
 20 Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill  'A'                  2:12.58    2:16.33  
     1) Schooff, Annie 9                2) Duffy-Hammett, Elliott 9       
     3) Williams, Sarah 10              4) Davis, Elise 9                 
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:42.46 (34.84)     2:16.33 (33.87)
 21 O'Neal Pelagics  'A'                              2:37.97L   2:16.66  
     1) Tranel, Nyah 10                 2) Lovsin, Colette 9              
     3) Kaczorowski, Juliette 10        4) Grieve, Lily 10                
                  33.31     1:09.06 (35.75)     1:48.10 (39.04)     2:16.66 (28.56)
 22 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        2:22.68    2:18.22  
     1) Stout, Kaidynce 10              2) Starkey, Rachel 10             
     3) Krieger, Chelsea 8              4) Sanger, Lindsay 10             
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)     1:46.32 (38.00)     2:18.22 (31.90)
 23 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    2:23.25    2:19.32  
     1) Mutanuka, Amiah 9               2) Wehe, Eden 9                   
     3) Palmer, Jaylin 10               4) Lance, Maya 10                 
                  33.87                             1:45.46 ( )     2:19.32 (33.86)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   2:09.50   X2:08.25  
     1) Haxholdt, Jacqueline 10         2) Ray, Kaylin 10                 
     3) Chintapalli, Neela 9            4) Peters, Reagan 10              
                  31.11     1:03.50 (32.39)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:08.25 (31.18)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'C'                             2:05.85   X2:10.76  
     1) Cyrus, Campbelle 10             2) Mosiashvili, Eva 10            
     3) Steier, Jayne 10                4) Baucom, Kylie 10               
                  33.02     1:05.26 (32.24)     1:38.37 (33.11)     2:10.76 (32.39)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             2:04.85         DQ  
     1) Bennett, Addison 10             2) Simms, Alexandria 10           
     3) Eller, Kendall 10               4) Delmar, June 10                
                  32.08     1:04.17 (32.09)     1:35.34 (31.17)          DQ (31.46)
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans  'A'                                   1:56.69    1:54.65   40  
     1) Dunaway, Jake 10                2) Palamar, Jonathan 10           
     3) Coulter, Ezra 10                4) Beebe, Nolan 10                
                  30.10       58.83 (28.73)     1:27.08 (28.25)     1:54.65 (27.57)
  2 New Wave Swim Team  'A'                           1:57.19    1:54.98   34  
     1) Sito, Andrew 10                 2) Watts, Cody 10                 
     3) Van Olst, Jason 10              4) Chudgar, Kavin 9               
                  27.48       55.95 (28.47)     1:24.46 (28.51)     1:54.98 (30.52)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA  'A'                    1:57.87    1:55.86   32  
     1) Olalere, Anderson 10            2) Duggins, Grant 9               
     3) Simmons, Roman 9                4) Wehe, Isaiah 10                
                  29.30       57.36 (28.06)     1:27.60 (30.24)     1:55.86 (28.26)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'A'                  2:01.02    1:57.25   30  
     1) Sha, Cody 10                    2) Wolk, Max 9                    
     3) Wulber, Fletcher 10             4) Halpern, Maximillian 10        
                  26.95       57.35 (30.40)     1:27.03 (29.68)     1:57.25 (30.22)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'A'                 1:58.96    1:58.79   28  
     1) Strupe, Fredric 10              2) Burke, Trenton 10              
     3) Kelley, Keegan 10               4) Sammons, David 10              
                  28.25       59.75 (31.50)     1:29.87 (30.12)     1:58.79 (28.92)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina  'A'                             1:53.08    2:01.09   26  
     1) Cooler, Robert 9                2) Hamid, Dean 10                 
     3) Cagle, Griffin 10               4) Desmond, William 10            
                  30.20     1:00.34 (30.14)     1:30.26 (29.92)     2:01.09 (30.83)
  7 Tac Titans  'B'                                   2:05.17    2:02.57   24  
     1) Tang, Kevin 10                  2) Marrujo, Oliver 10             
     3) Ghim, Lucas 10                  4) Peng, Alistair 9               
                  31.87     1:01.92 (30.05)     1:32.94 (31.02)     2:02.57 (29.63)
  8 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'A'                        2:04.38    2:02.69   22  
     1) Cummins, Bodhi 9                2) Nunn, Bo 9                     
     3) Muir, Vaughn 10                 4) Truskowski, Logan 10           
                  30.00     1:02.01 (32.01)     1:33.06 (31.05)     2:02.69 (29.63)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina  'B'                             2:00.76    2:05.00   18  
     1) Williams, John 9                2) Niemoller, Leo 10              
     3) Roman, Vlad 10                  4) Cowles, Isaiah 9               
                  31.05     1:02.37 (31.32)     1:33.67 (31.30)     2:05.00 (31.33)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim  'A'               2:04.27    2:07.58   13  
     1) Zhang, Chuanxi 10               2) Gwaltney, Colton 10            
     3) Williamson, Calvin 10           4) Keough, Shane 10               
                  30.49     1:01.23 (30.74)     1:37.14 (35.91)     2:07.58 (30.44)
 10 Raleigh Swimming Association  'A'                 2:08.07    2:07.58   13  
     1) Ennis, Zachary 10               2) Brumback, Noah 10              
     3) Kennedy, Caiden 10              4) Shearin, William 10            
                  31.74     1:04.39 (32.65)     1:36.45 (32.06)     2:07.58 (31.13)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh  'A'                           2:07.02    2:08.01   10  
     1) Davis, David 10                 2) Duprey, James 10               
     3) Slawinski, Charles 10           4) Croom, Jack 10                 
                  31.55     1:02.63 (31.08)     1:35.15 (32.52)     2:08.01 (32.86)
 13 Greensboro Community YMCA  'B'                    2:10.16    2:09.45    8  
     1) Gaylord, Thomas 10              2) Sharpe, Hudson 10              
     3) Austria, Elijah 9               4) Hensley, Jonathan 9            
                  33.92     1:05.86 (31.94)     1:39.09 (33.23)     2:09.45 (30.36)
 14 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg  'A'                  2:05.29    2:09.80    6  
     1) Repella, Benjamin 10            2) Stinson, Alexander 10          
     3) Macgregor, Jackson 10           4) Puri, Varun 10                 
                  32.62     1:04.34 (31.72)     1:37.80 (33.46)     2:09.80 (32.00)
 15 Mecklenburg Swim Association  'B'                 2:08.94    2:10.25    4  
     1) Chopra, Vijay 10                2) Evans, Mitchell 10             
     3) Peterson, Joshua 9              4) Winardi, Caleb 9               
                  30.61     1:03.27 (32.66)     1:38.52 (35.25)     2:10.25 (31.73)
 16 Club Kick Start  'A'                              2:13.94    2:12.49    2  
     1) Chaires, Piers 9                2) Hughes, Holland 9              
     3) Komelasky, Declan 8             4) Barfield, Charleston 8         
                  31.95     1:05.38 (33.43)     1:39.28 (33.90)     2:12.49 (33.21)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club  'B'                        2:12.54    2:12.84  
     1) Williams, Henry 8               2) Bachmann, Charles 10           
     3) Atkins, Tristan 10              4) Smith, Carson 10               
                  32.91     1:07.84 (34.93)     1:41.18 (33.34)     2:12.84 (31.66)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh  'B'                           2:12.69    2:12.84  
     1) Meintel, Calvin 10              2) Slawinski, Jack 8              
     3) Nelson, Coleman 10              4) Miller, Davis 9                
                  33.45     1:05.68 (32.23)     1:40.06 (34.38)     2:12.84 (32.78)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association  'B'                 2:14.90    2:15.77  
     1) Liu, Ethan 10                   2) White, Andrew 10               
     3) Parker, Brooks 10               4) Hulbig, Gavin 9                
                  34.74     1:07.66 (32.92)     1:42.23 (34.57)     2:15.77 (33.54)
 20 North Carolina Aquatic Club  'B'                  2:18.91    2:19.46  
     1) Hitchcock, David 10             2) Chen, Kingsley 8               
     3) Xing, William 9                 4) Boehlke, Noah 9                
                  34.27     1:10.01 (35.74)     1:44.99 (34.98)     2:19.46 (34.47)
 21 O'Neal Pelagics  'A'                              2:58.43L   2:20.92  
     1) Walker, James 10                2) Flanagan, John 8               
     3) Allen, Owen 9                   4) Larsen, Grant 10               
                  33.23     1:17.64 (44.41)     1:51.70 (34.06)     2:20.92 (29.22)
 22 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos  'A'                2:30.23    2:25.24  
     1) Santana, Lucas 10               2) Walcott, Daniel 8              
     3) Radzai, Tye 8                   4) Santana, Jacob 10              
                  34.54     1:16.13 (41.59)     1:53.05 (36.92)     2:25.24 (32.19)
 -- Tac Titans  'C'                                   2:10.85   X2:06.69  
     1) Li, Jason 10                    2) Perea, Ignacio 10              
     3) March, Brady 9                  4) Cindric, Alen 10               
                  32.38     1:02.94 (30.56)     1:35.00 (32.06)     2:06.69 (31.69)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club  'C'                        2:18.11   X2:16.10  
     1) Gao, Ze 10                      2) Nguyen, Trung 10               
     3) Galloway, Ryan 8                4) Willis, Berkley 10             
                  33.60     1:07.31 (33.71)     1:43.09 (35.78)     2:16.10 (33.01)
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                    58.88      58.25   20  
                  27.79       58.25 (30.46)                                        
  2 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                  1:01.71    1:01.28   17  
                  29.32     1:01.28 (31.96)                                        
  3 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached           1:05.17    1:01.98   16  
                  30.56     1:01.98 (31.42)                                        
  4 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                 1:02.21    1:02.36   15  
  5 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                 1:05.46    1:03.23   14  
                  31.00     1:03.23 (32.23)                                        
  6 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                 1:03.64    1:03.65   13  
                  30.69     1:03.65 (32.96)                                        
  7 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                  1:03.02    1:03.86   12  
                  29.40     1:03.86 (34.46)                                        
  8 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                 1:04.17    1:04.28   11  
                  29.93     1:04.28 (34.35)                                        
  9 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                  1:02.86    1:04.54    8  
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)                                        
  9 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                  1:06.54    1:04.54    8  
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)                                        
 11 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                  1:09.54    1:05.02    6  
                  30.95     1:05.02 (34.07)                                        
 12 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                 1:07.25    1:05.08    5  
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)                                        
 13 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                  1:07.52    1:05.35    4  
                  30.14     1:05.35 (35.21)                                        
 14 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                 1:08.17    1:05.59    3  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)                                        
 15 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                 1:06.17    1:05.78    2  
                  31.52     1:05.78 (34.26)                                        
 16 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                  1:04.12    1:06.12    0.5
                  30.93     1:06.12 (35.19)                                        
 16 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                  1:08.66    1:06.12    0.5
                  31.56     1:06.12 (34.56)                                        
 18 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                 1:06.64    1:06.44  
                  31.69     1:06.44 (34.75)                                        
 19 Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                 1:09.04    1:06.53  
                  32.79     1:06.53 (33.74)                                        
 20 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                 1:06.78    1:06.55  
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)                                        
 20 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                  1:05.24    1:06.55  
                  31.31     1:06.55 (35.24)                                        
 22 Calhoun, Leah             10 MAC                  1:08.82    1:06.68  
                  33.03     1:06.68 (33.65)                                        
 23 Freeman, Lauryn           10 EAC                  1:08.65    1:06.78  
                  31.98     1:06.78 (34.80)                                        
 24 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                 1:06.34    1:06.92  
                  32.52     1:06.92 (34.40)                                        
 25 Wainio, Skylar            10 MOR                  1:09.82    1:07.02  
                  32.56     1:07.02 (34.46)                                        
 26 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                  1:06.72    1:07.16  
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)                                        
 27 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                  1:09.30    1:07.19  
                  32.30     1:07.19 (34.89)                                        
 28 Jones, Eloise             10 SFSC                 1:06.10    1:07.26  
                  32.34     1:07.26 (34.92)                                        
 29 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                 1:18.79L   1:07.49  
                  32.57     1:07.49 (34.92)                                        
 30 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                 1:08.97    1:07.50  
                  32.55     1:07.50 (34.95)                                        
 31 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                  1:07.44    1:07.58  
                  33.17     1:07.58 (34.41)                                        
 32 He, Carolin               10 TAC                  1:10.35    1:07.67  
                  32.51     1:07.67 (35.16)                                        
 33 Kong, Kaia                10 MSA                  1:06.45    1:08.06  
                  32.17     1:08.06 (35.89)                                        
 34 Smith, Lauron             10 STAR                 1:07.98    1:08.10  
                  32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)                                        
 35 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                 1:10.49    1:08.20  
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
 36 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                  1:10.48    1:08.36  
                  32.86     1:08.36 (35.50)                                        
 37 Kern, Elizabeth           10 MAC                  1:08.91    1:08.88  
                  32.00     1:08.88 (36.88)                                        
 38 Lange, Campbell           10 YOTA                 1:09.14    1:08.92  
                  31.58     1:08.92 (37.34)                                        
 39 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached           1:09.25    1:08.94  
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
 40 Smith, Mckenzie           10 STAR                 1:08.70    1:09.22  
                  32.88     1:09.22 (36.34)                                        
 41 Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                  1:10.17    1:09.73  
                  33.08     1:09.73 (36.65)                                        
 42 Mu, Iris                  10 YOTA                 1:08.78    1:09.77  
                  32.10     1:09.77 (37.67)                                        
 43 Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                  1:09.32    1:10.13  
                  33.18     1:10.13 (36.95)                                        
 44 Eller, Kendall            10 MAC                  1:09.76    1:10.31  
                  33.46     1:10.31 (36.85)                                        
 -- Kerestes, Ivana           10 MSA                  1:08.72    1:11.93  
                  34.68     1:11.93 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                 1:00.83      59.43   20  
                  29.33       59.43 (30.10)                                        
  2 Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                 1:02.36    1:00.28   17  
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)                                        
  3 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                  1:02.20    1:00.47   15.5
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)                                        
  3 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                  1:01.06    1:00.47   15.5
                  29.36     1:00.47 (31.11)                                        
  5 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                 1:02.81    1:01.90   14  
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)                                        
  6 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                 1:02.09    1:02.28   13  
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)                                        
  7 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                  1:02.88    1:02.69   12  
                  29.90     1:02.69 (32.79)                                        
  8 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                  1:05.07    1:02.76   11  
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)                                        
  9 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                  1:04.88    1:03.02    9  
                  29.61     1:03.02 (33.41)                                        
 10 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                  1:03.18    1:03.09    7  
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 11 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                  1:03.21    1:03.23    6  
                  29.76     1:03.23 (33.47)                                        
 12 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                  1:04.54    1:03.33    5  
                  30.65     1:03.33 (32.68)                                        
 13 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                   1:04.52    1:03.49    4  
                  30.32     1:03.49 (33.17)                                        
 14 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                  1:07.55    1:04.23    3  
                  31.16     1:04.23 (33.07)                                        
 15 Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                 1:05.17    1:04.37    2  
                  30.75     1:04.37 (33.62)                                        
 16 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                 1:05.60    1:04.50    1  
                  31.36     1:04.50 (33.14)                                        
 17 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                   1:05.61    1:05.03  
                  30.61     1:05.03 (34.42)                                        
 18 Sammons, David            10 MSA                  1:09.12    1:05.05  
                  31.77     1:05.05 (33.28)                                        
 19 Davis, David              10 MOR                  1:07.08    1:05.53  
                  31.37     1:05.53 (34.16)                                        
 20 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                  1:07.58    1:05.56  
                  31.15     1:05.56 (34.41)                                        
 20 Desmond, William          10 MAC                  1:05.92    1:05.56  
                  31.58     1:05.56 (33.98)                                        
 22 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                 1:08.25    1:05.79  
                  31.92     1:05.79 (33.87)                                        
 23 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                  1:07.18    1:06.23  
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 24 Simmons, Roman             9 GCY                  1:07.96    1:06.50  
                  31.61     1:06.50 (34.89)                                        
 25 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                 1:07.60    1:06.51  
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)                                        
 26 Harding, Cullan           10 MAC                  1:10.70    1:07.26  
 27 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                  1:08.61    1:07.61  
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
 28 Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                  1:07.87    1:07.63  
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)                                        
 28 Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                  1:10.14    1:07.63  
                  31.42     1:07.63 (36.21)                                        
 30 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                  1:09.82    1:07.88  
                  31.49     1:07.88 (36.39)                                        
 31 Hensley, Jonathan          9 GCY                  1:10.89    1:08.12  
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)                                        
 32 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                  1:09.34    1:08.16  
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)                                        
 33 Burke, Trenton            10 MSA                  1:07.71    1:08.23  
                  32.14     1:08.23 (36.09)                                        
 34 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                  1:08.08    1:08.64  
 35 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                  1:09.03    1:08.69  
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
 36 Muir, Vaughn              10 EAC                  1:08.11    1:08.81  
                  32.64     1:08.81 (36.17)                                        
 37 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                  1:09.70    1:09.00  
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)                                        
 38 Duprey, James             10 MOR                  1:09.39    1:09.08  
                  32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)                                        
 39 Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                  1:10.04    1:09.20  
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
 40 Chaires, Piers             9 CKS                  1:08.92    1:09.37  
                  33.35     1:09.37 (36.02)                                        
 41 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                  1:09.34    1:09.40  
                  33.56     1:09.40 (35.84)                                        
 42 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                  1:09.19    1:09.45  
                  33.03     1:09.45 (36.42)                                        
 43 Shearin, William          10 RSA                  1:10.27    1:09.78  
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)                                        
 44 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                  1:10.70    1:09.88  
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)                                        
 45 Wulber, Fletcher          10 NCAC                 1:09.55    1:10.02  
                  32.99     1:10.02 (37.03)                                        
 46 Brumback, Noah            10 RSA                  1:08.37    1:10.14  
                  33.61     1:10.14 (36.53)                                        
 47 Meintel, Calvin           10 MOR                  1:10.65    1:10.28  
                  33.30     1:10.28 (36.98)                                        
 48 Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                  1:09.19    1:10.45  
                  33.58     1:10.45 (36.87)                                        
 -- Winardi, Caleb             9 MSA                  1:10.67    1:11.96  
                  33.30     1:11.96 (38.66)                                        
 -- Williams, Davis           10 HPSC                 1:10.13    1:12.39  
                  34.76     1:12.39 (37.63)                                        
 -- Ennis, Zachary            10 RSA                  1:10.25    1:12.66  
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)                                        
 -- Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                  1:05.90         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Kaidynce           10 EAC                    36.44      35.39   20  
  2 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                    36.69      36.49   17  
  3 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                   37.53      37.18   16  
  4 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                    38.99      38.15   15  
  5 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                    37.94      38.17   14  
  6 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                   38.11      38.23   13  
  7 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                    38.78      38.40   12  
  8 Zuleger, Skylar            9 TYDE                   38.98      38.42   11  
  9 Jones, Eloise             10 SFSC                   38.55      38.50    9  
 10 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                    38.37      39.35    7  
 11 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                   41.84      39.56    6  
 12 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                   39.88      39.63    5  
 13 Meier, Emma               10 ATOM                   41.03      39.80    4  
 14 He, Carolin               10 TAC                    39.13      39.86    3  
 15 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                   39.18      40.04    2  
 16 Locklear, Marissa         10 NCAC                   41.74      40.12    1  
 17 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                    40.50      40.35  
 18 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                   41.45      40.48  
 19 Penny, Hadley             10 MOR                    40.95      40.49  
 20 Burton, Abigail            9 EAC                    42.00      40.52  
 21 Delmar, June              10 MAC                    41.70      40.55  
 22 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                    40.19      40.56  
 23 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                    39.23      40.59  
 24 Meier, Kate               10 ATOM                   41.95      40.78  
 25 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                   41.13      40.86  
 26 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                    41.63      40.89  
 27 Norris, Scarlett          10 GFSC                   41.08      41.11  
 28 Crisson, Addison          10 YOTA                   41.40      41.18  
 29 Palmer, Jaylin            10 GCY                    41.61      41.20  
 30 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                    42.06      41.33  
 31 Bennett, Addison          10 MAC                    41.64      41.35  
 31 Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                    42.06      41.35  
 33 Kern, Elizabeth           10 MAC                    42.06      41.40  
 34 Wilson, Addison           10 WST                    41.51      41.47  
 35 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                   41.90      41.60  
 36 Stevens, Katherine        10 STAR                   42.01      41.64  
 37 Yu, Grace                 10 RSA                    41.01      41.71  
 38 Howards, Sage             10 EAC                    41.92      41.73  
 39 McDaniel, Samara          10 TYDE                   42.10      41.75  
 40 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                    41.75      41.77  
 41 Copeland, Callie          10 SAIL                   42.32      41.84  
 42 Roy, Kaitlyn              10 MSA                    41.66      41.86  
 43 Short, Grace               9 MAC                    42.33      41.90  
 43 Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                    41.61      41.90  
 45 Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                    40.52      41.92  
 46 Grant, Dorothy Ellen      10 MOR                    39.91      41.95  
 47 Norris, Stella            10 GFSC                   41.42      41.99  
 48 Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                    42.12      42.01  
 49 O'Malley, Fiona           10 Unattached             42.00      42.20  
 50 Curzan, Katelyn           10 RSA                    41.39      42.33  
 51 Berberian, Georgia        10 MAC                    42.44      42.44  
 -- Davis, Stewart            10 MSA                    42.36      42.66  
 -- Davis, Elise               9 ACCH                   42.14      43.50  
 -- Moore, Mary               10 TYDE                   41.97      44.01  
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggins, Grant             9 GCY                    36.11      34.81   20  
  2 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                   36.13      34.99   17  
  3 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                    37.85      37.45   16  
  4 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                    40.38      37.53   15  
  5 Cooler, Robert             9 MAC                    38.31      38.15   14  
  6 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                   38.55      38.16   13  
  7 Petroff, Behrett          10 WOW                    38.19      38.17   12  
  8 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                    38.85      38.32   11  
  9 Marrujo, Oliver           10 TAC                    39.71      38.57    9  
 10 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                   39.61      38.68    7  
 11 Sweet, Eli                10 GG                     38.55      38.75    6  
 12 Coulter, Ezra             10 TAC                    38.88      38.81    5  
 13 Keough, Shane             10 YOTA                   40.78      38.88    4  
 14 Truskowski, Logan         10 EAC                    40.62      39.54    3  
 15 Liu, Kevin                 9 TAC                    42.04      39.64    2  
 16 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                    41.96      40.37    1  
 17 Ghim, Lucas               10 TAC                    41.90      40.46  
 18 Towne, Chase              10 WNCY                   40.98      40.47  
 19 Li, Jason                 10 TAC                    41.38      40.55  
 20 Williams, John             9 MAC                    43.49      40.68  
 21 Brumback, Noah            10 RSA                    40.01      40.74  
 22 Larsen, Grant             10 NEAL                   40.21      40.97  
 23 Wulber, Fletcher          10 NCAC                   41.30      40.98  
 24 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                   41.94      41.06  
 25 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                    43.09      41.17  
 26 Bachmann, Charles         10 EAC                    41.68      41.24  
 27 Tang, Kevin               10 TAC                    42.21      41.36  
 28 Chopra, Vijay             10 MSA                    42.31      41.40  
 29 Smith, Carson             10 EAC                    41.05      41.52  
 30 Perea, Ignacio            10 TAC                    43.48      41.54  
 31 Sito, Andrew              10 WAVE                   42.08      41.60  
 32 Atkins, Tristan           10 EAC                    43.05      41.69  
 33 Sanderson, William        10 TEAM                   42.40      41.70  
 34 Barfield, Charleston       8 CKS                    41.70      41.71  
 35 Zhang, Roger              10 TAC                    43.10      41.75  
 36 Liu, Ethan                10 RSA                    42.52      41.92  
 37 Boehmer, Jakob            10 BAC                    41.44      42.00  
 38 Carlson, Samuel            9 MAC                    41.98      42.10  
 39 Willis, Berkley           10 EAC                    43.25      42.16  
 40 Feng, Edward               9 NCAC                   43.20      42.35  
 41 Nunn, Bo                   9 EAC                    42.21      42.46  
 42 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                    42.22      42.67  
 43 Mayo, Horace               9 WOW                    42.71      42.78  
 44 Leftwich, Tucker          10 GG                     43.28      42.80  
 45 Repella, Benjamin         10 ATOM                   42.65      42.81  
 46 Williamson, Calvin        10 YOTA                   42.39      43.16  
 47 Boehmer, Oliver           10 BAC                    42.77      43.38  
 48 Shearin, William          10 RSA                    42.48      43.45  
 49 Hitchcock, David          10 NCAC                   42.97      43.47  
 -- Ennis, Zachary            10 RSA                    42.79      43.87  
 -- Niemoller, Leo            10 MAC                    43.07      43.95  
 -- Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                    43.13      44.18  
 -- Burke, Trenton            10 MSA                    42.62      44.47  
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grieve, Lily              10 NEAL                 1:11.44    1:06.23   20  
                  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)                                        
  2 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                  1:09.80    1:06.39   17  
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)                                        
  3 Kong, Kaia                10 MSA                  1:12.59    1:10.12   16  
                  33.97     1:10.12 (36.15)                                        
  4 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached           1:10.66    1:11.24   15  
                  33.81     1:11.24 (37.43)                                        
  5 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                 1:14.93    1:11.32   14  
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)                                        
  6 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                  1:13.55    1:12.60   13  
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)                                        
  7 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                  1:15.44    1:13.29   12  
                  34.12     1:13.29 (39.17)                                        
  8 Chen, Guanyan             10 NCAC                 1:14.65    1:13.93   11  
                  34.61     1:13.93 (39.32)                                        
  9 Gill, Anna                10 SFSC                 1:16.47    1:14.06    9  
                  35.12     1:14.06 (38.94)                                        
 10 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                 1:14.43    1:14.89    7  
                  34.69     1:14.89 (40.20)                                        
 11 Shall, Anniston           10 MAC                  1:19.16    1:17.10    6  
                  36.43     1:17.10 (40.67)                                        
 12 Delmar, June              10 MAC                  1:19.75    1:17.29    5  
                  36.40     1:17.29 (40.89)                                        
 13 Adekoya, Oyinkansola      10 GCY                  1:17.47    1:17.36    4  
                  36.10     1:17.36 (41.26)                                        
 14 He, Carolin               10 TAC                  1:14.36    1:17.75    3  
                  37.31     1:17.75 (40.44)                                        
 15 Harmon, Elizabeth         10 ATOM                 1:15.86    1:17.99    2  
                  35.59     1:17.99 (42.40)                                        
 16 Holden, Ainsley           10 MAC                  1:23.15    1:18.58    1  
                  36.65     1:18.58 (41.93)                                        
 17 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                  1:22.44    1:18.71  
                  37.13     1:18.71 (41.58)                                        
 18 Wasson, Hannah             9 CVAC                 1:20.88    1:19.47  
                  36.69     1:19.47 (42.78)                                        
 19 Steier, Jayne             10 MAC                  1:19.55    1:19.56  
                  37.18     1:19.56 (42.38)                                        
 20 Kudlak, Susanna            9 WAVE                 1:21.56    1:19.70  
                  36.39     1:19.70 (43.31)                                        
 21 Savage, Susanna           10 MOR                  1:19.74    1:19.97  
                  36.65     1:19.97 (43.32)                                        
 21 D'Onofrio, Cailyn         10 NSS                  1:23.34    1:19.97  
                  37.22     1:19.97 (42.75)                                        
 23 Chintapalli, Neela         9 TAC                  1:22.90    1:20.25  
                  38.44     1:20.25 (41.81)                                        
 24 Henderson, Catelyn        10 GCY                  1:19.36    1:20.91  
                  38.51     1:20.91 (42.40)                                        
 25 Baucom, Kylie             10 MAC                  1:20.89    1:21.27  
                  38.33     1:21.27 (42.94)                                        
 26 Sewell, Kaydence          10 WAVE                 1:23.73    1:21.58  
                  36.08     1:21.58 (45.50)                                        
 27 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                  1:22.32    1:21.70  
                  38.86     1:21.70 (42.84)                                        
 28 Mai, Jamie                10 ATOM                 1:20.40    1:22.51  
                  36.03     1:22.51 (46.48)                                        
 29 Mu, Iris                  10 YOTA                 1:25.60    1:22.62  
                  37.60     1:22.62 (45.02)                                        
 30 Connor, Greyson           10 ATOM                 1:25.63    1:22.76  
                  37.33     1:22.76 (45.43)                                        
 31 Bok, Kayden               10 MAC                  1:25.44    1:23.04  
                  39.23     1:23.04 (43.81)                                        
 32 Mullen, Madeline          10 STAR                 1:23.28    1:23.54  
                  39.22     1:23.54 (44.32)                                        
 33 Smith, Mckenzie           10 STAR                 1:23.64    1:23.70  
                  37.60     1:23.70 (46.10)                                        
 34 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                 1:25.53    1:24.85  
                  40.01     1:24.85 (44.84)                                        
 -- Mason, Ansley             10 YOTA                 1:24.86    1:26.35  
                  38.42     1:26.35 (47.93)                                        
 -- Xu, Ashley                10 MSA                  1:24.97    1:26.81  
                  39.03     1:26.81 (47.78)                                        
 -- Eller, Kendall            10 MAC                  1:25.13    1:27.27  
                  40.34     1:27.27 (46.93)                                        
 -- Ludwiczak, Leah           10 MSA                  1:25.48    1:28.33  
                  40.22     1:28.33 (48.11)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olalere, Anderson         10 GCY                  1:06.40    1:06.84   20  
                  30.50     1:06.84 (36.34)                                        
  2 Beebe, Nolan              10 TAC                  1:09.92    1:09.95   17  
                  32.64     1:09.95 (37.31)                                        
  3 Strupe, Fredric           10 MSA                  1:12.08    1:10.03   16  
                  33.89     1:10.03 (36.14)                                        
  4 Duprey, James             10 MOR                  1:12.72    1:10.17   15  
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)                                        
  5 Kelley, Keegan            10 MSA                  1:13.26    1:10.36   14  
                  32.69     1:10.36 (37.67)                                        
  6 Zhang, Chuanxi            10 YOTA                 1:12.39    1:11.41   13  
                  34.96     1:11.41 (36.45)                                        
  7 Watts, Cody               10 WAVE                 1:10.51    1:11.59   12  
                  33.42     1:11.59 (38.17)                                        
  8 Sammons, David            10 MSA                  1:13.89    1:11.72   11  
                  32.77     1:11.72 (38.95)                                        
  9 Sha, Cody                 10 NCAC                 1:13.22    1:11.85    9  
                  33.05     1:11.85 (38.80)                                        
 10 Van Olst, Jason           10 WAVE                 1:10.15    1:12.06    7  
                  33.12     1:12.06 (38.94)                                        
 11 Davis, David              10 MOR                  1:13.44    1:12.17    6  
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)                                        
 12 Peterson, Theodore        10 SAIL                 1:14.04    1:12.53    5  
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)                                        
 13 Palamar, Jonathan         10 TAC                  1:09.29    1:13.34    4  
                  33.62     1:13.34 (39.72)                                        
 14 Desmond, William          10 MAC                  1:16.82    1:14.54    3  
                  34.88     1:14.54 (39.66)                                        
 15 Cummins, Bodhi             9 EAC                  1:13.38    1:14.61    2  
                  35.60     1:14.61 (39.01)                                        
 16 Hudson, Puckett           10 XA                   1:19.13    1:14.62    1  
                  34.90     1:14.62 (39.72)                                        
 17 Kenter, Chase             10 HHST                 1:13.31    1:15.66  
                  35.85     1:15.66 (39.81)                                        
 18 Wehe, Isaiah              10 GCY                  1:18.24    1:16.35  
                  35.49     1:16.35 (40.86)                                        
 19 Cagle, Griffin            10 MAC                  1:14.50    1:16.42  
                  36.26     1:16.42 (40.16)                                        
 20 Peng, Alistair             9 TAC                  1:27.06    1:17.79  
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
 21 Cowles, Isaiah             9 MAC                  1:23.16    1:18.02  
                  37.13     1:18.02 (40.89)                                        
 22 Slawinski, Charles        10 MOR                  1:16.29    1:18.05  
                  36.92     1:18.05 (41.13)                                        
 23 Dunaway, Jake             10 TAC                  1:21.51    1:19.42  
                  37.10     1:19.42 (42.32)                                        
 24 Slawinski, Jack            8 MOR                  1:24.03    1:19.60  
                  37.30     1:19.60 (42.30)                                        
 25 Williams, John             9 MAC                  1:25.46    1:19.74  
                  36.51     1:19.74 (43.23)                                        
 26 Evans, Mitchell           10 MSA                  1:18.59    1:19.78  
                  37.08     1:19.78 (42.70)                                        
 27 Mihaly, Lysander          10 CAT                  1:18.71    1:19.91  
                  35.12     1:19.91 (44.79)                                        
 28 Roman, Vlad               10 MAC                  1:24.24    1:20.21  
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)                                        
 29 Keough, Shane             10 YOTA                 1:23.19    1:20.24  
                  37.75     1:20.24 (42.49)                                        
 30 Hamid, Dean               10 MAC                  1:21.69    1:22.11  
                  38.06     1:22.11 (44.05)                                        
 31 Halpern, Maximillian      10 NCAC                 1:22.68    1:24.04  
                  39.65     1:24.04 (44.39)                                        
 32 Hensley, Jonathan          9 GCY                  1:27.84    1:24.39  
                  39.17     1:24.39 (45.22)                                        
 33 Towne, Chase              10 WNCY                 1:23.64    1:24.42  
                  38.92     1:24.42 (45.50)                                        
 34 Napravnik, Lukas          10 Unattached           1:27.34    1:25.71  
                  37.45     1:25.71 (48.26)                                        
 35 Cindric, Alen             10 TAC                  1:27.08    1:26.03  
                  40.45     1:26.03 (45.58)                                        
 36 Li, Jason                 10 TAC                  1:27.39    1:26.06  
                  40.10     1:26.06 (45.96)                                        
 37 Walker, James             10 NEAL                 1:23.61    1:26.32  
                  37.85     1:26.32 (48.47)                                        
 38 Komelasky, Declan          8 CKS                  1:26.46    1:27.02  
                  39.90     1:27.02 (47.12)                                        
 39 Macgregor, Jackson        10 ATOM                 1:26.85    1:27.03  
                  40.67     1:27.03 (46.36)                                        
 40 Seawell, Christopher      10 HAC                  1:27.22    1:27.82  
                  41.29     1:27.82 (46.53)                                        
 -- Shearin, William          10 RSA                  1:27.09    1:28.93  
                  40.27     1:28.93 (48.66)                                        
 -- Croom, Jack               10 MOR                  1:25.87    1:29.50  
                  41.17     1:29.50 (48.33)                                        
 -- Winardi, Caleb             9 MSA                  1:27.19    1:29.79  
                  38.86     1:29.79 (50.93)                                        
 -- Nelson, Coleman           10 MOR                  1:23.14    1:30.79  
                  41.50     1:30.79 (49.29)                                        
 -- Raniszeski, Cooper         9 MAC                  1:27.50         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Sloane          10 TAC                  1:05.25    1:05.69   20  
                  31.51     1:05.69 (34.18)                                        
  2 Whitley, Gabrielle        10 TAC                  1:13.05    1:09.08   17  
                  32.71     1:09.08 (36.37)                                        
  3 Nixon, Nicole             10 WAVE                 1:10.72    1:11.94   16  
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)                                        
  4 Ramseur, Riley            10 SFSC                 1:12.84    1:12.02   15  
                  35.36     1:12.02 (36.66)                                        
  5 Koehler, Eva              10 TAC                  1:12.94    1:12.85   14  
                  35.85     1:12.85 (37.00)                                        
  6 Vargas, Hanna             10 TYDE                 1:11.84    1:12.97   13  
                  36.07     1:12.97 (36.90)                                        
  7 Townsend, Annabel         10 MOR                  1:11.87    1:13.26   12  
                  35.90     1:13.26 (37.36)                                        
  8 Johnson, Elyse            10 MOR                  1:12.50    1:13.95   11  
                  35.65     1:13.95 (38.30)                                        
  9 Guenther, Katherine       10 ATOM                 1:14.82    1:13.99    9  
                  36.03     1:13.99 (37.96)                                        
 10 Kwong, Laila              10 YOTA                 1:13.41    1:14.01    7  
                  35.73     1:14.01 (38.28)                                        
 11 Thomas, Olivia            10 TAC                  1:19.53    1:14.25    6  
                  36.00     1:14.25 (38.25)                                        
 12 Chia, Keira               10 TAC                  1:15.59    1:14.56    5  
                  36.22     1:14.56 (38.34)                                        
 13 Peters, Reagan            10 TAC                  1:17.01    1:14.60    4  
                  35.51     1:14.60 (39.09)                                        
 14 Tischner, Kylen           10 RSA                  1:14.64    1:14.83    3  
                  36.15     1:14.83 (38.68)                                        
 15 Honnold, Emory            10 RSA                  1:18.15    1:14.90    2  
                  37.05     1:14.90 (37.85)                                        
 16 Senko, Ruby               10 RSA                  1:16.55    1:15.20    1  
                  37.01     1:15.20 (38.19)                                        
 17 Craig, Ailey              10 TAC                  1:20.18    1:15.50  
                  36.21     1:15.50 (39.29)                                        
 18 Wisenbaker, Zoe           10 YOTA                 1:16.81    1:15.98  
                  36.70     1:15.98 (39.28)                                        
 18 Liu, Reina                 9 GCY                  1:13.93    1:15.98  
                  36.71     1:15.98 (39.27)                                        
 20 Austin, Selah             10 Unattached           1:15.04    1:16.22  
                  37.46     1:16.22 (38.76)                                        
 21 Smith, Leah                9 TAC                  1:18.07    1:16.37  
                  37.29     1:16.37 (39.08)                                        
 22 Wilson, Addison           10 WST                  1:19.21    1:16.93  
                  37.13     1:16.93 (39.80)                                        
 23 Delmar, June              10 MAC                  1:17.59    1:16.96  
                  38.17     1:16.96 (38.79)                                        
 24 He, Carolin               10 TAC                  1:18.40    1:17.09  
                  38.02     1:17.09 (39.07)                                        
 25 Milligan, Sarah           10 RMY                  1:19.20    1:17.17  
                  38.33     1:17.17 (38.84)                                        
 26 Holden, Ainsley           10 MAC                  1:19.83    1:17.40  
                  37.92     1:17.40 (39.48)                                        
 27 Brock, Yari               10 NCAC                 1:19.74    1:17.86  
                  37.85     1:17.86 (40.01)                                        
 28