Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/18/2019 11:09 AM
           2019 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel States - 3/15/2019 to 3/17/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC              21:22.32   20:13.73  
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:43.55 (36.89)     2:20.41 (36.86)
        2:57.83 (37.42)     3:36.10 (38.27)     4:13.71 (37.61)     4:52.02 (38.31)
        5:30.12 (38.10)     6:07.44 (37.32)     6:44.56 (37.12)     7:22.55 (37.99)
        8:00.35 (37.80)     8:37.87 (37.52)     9:16.22 (38.35)     9:53.58 (37.36)
       10:32.40 (38.82)    11:09.06 (36.66)    11:45.42 (36.36)    12:22.86 (37.44)
       12:59.53 (36.67)    13:37.05 (37.52)    14:14.06 (37.01)    14:49.59 (35.53)
       15:26.78 (37.19)    16:03.30 (36.52)    16:40.56 (37.26)    17:17.08 (36.52)
       17:53.07 (35.99)    18:29.89 (36.82)    19:05.78 (35.89)    19:40.01 (34.23)
       20:13.73 (33.72)
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC              21:20.59   20:15.59  
                                1:09.09 ( )     1:45.59 (36.50)     2:23.41 (37.82)
        3:01.02 (37.61)     3:38.73 (37.71)     4:16.22 (37.49)     4:53.64 (37.42)
        5:31.13 (37.49)     6:08.83 (37.70)     6:46.00 (37.17)     7:23.41 (37.41)
        8:00.02 (36.61)     8:37.29 (37.27)     9:14.51 (37.22)     9:51.65 (37.14)
       10:28.79 (37.14)    11:05.71 (36.92)    11:42.61 (36.90)    12:20.02 (37.41)
       12:57.41 (37.39)    13:34.65 (37.24)    14:11.89 (37.24)    14:48.63 (36.74)
       15:25.40 (36.77)    16:02.52 (37.12)    16:39.05 (36.53)    17:15.43 (36.38)
       17:52.40 (36.97)    18:28.39 (35.99)    19:04.85 (36.46)    19:40.66 (35.81)
       20:15.59 (34.93)
  3 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC              21:20.59   20:21.79  
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:43.79 (36.69)     2:21.11 (37.32)
        2:59.43 (38.32)     3:36.98 (37.55)     4:14.97 (37.99)     4:52.47 (37.50)
        5:30.30 (37.83)     6:08.16 (37.86)     6:44.37 (36.21)     7:21.64 (37.27)
        7:58.83 (37.19)     8:36.49 (37.66)     9:13.90 (37.41)     9:51.66 (37.76)
       10:29.31 (37.65)    11:06.46 (37.15)    11:44.06 (37.60)    12:21.38 (37.32)
       12:58.97 (37.59)    13:36.28 (37.31)    14:13.17 (36.89)    14:50.13 (36.96)
       15:26.94 (36.81)    16:03.93 (36.99)    16:41.14 (37.21)    17:18.32 (37.18)
       17:55.00 (36.68)    18:31.84 (36.84)    19:08.81 (36.97)    19:45.70 (36.89)
       20:21.79 (36.09)
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC              21:20.59   20:37.00  
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:45.39 (37.20)     2:22.83 (37.44)
        3:00.68 (37.85)     3:38.85 (38.17)     4:17.15 (38.30)     4:55.96 (38.81)
        5:34.39 (38.43)     6:12.11 (37.72)     6:49.04 (36.93)     7:26.96 (37.92)
        8:04.89 (37.93)     8:43.26 (38.37)     9:21.54 (38.28)     9:59.75 (38.21)
       10:38.04 (38.29)    11:16.26 (38.22)    11:54.49 (38.23)    12:32.27 (37.78)
       13:10.00 (37.73)    13:47.83 (37.83)    14:25.59 (37.76)    15:02.96 (37.37)
       15:40.74 (37.78)    16:18.51 (37.77)    16:56.38 (37.87)    17:33.60 (37.22)
       18:10.64 (37.04)    18:47.81 (37.17)    19:25.21 (37.40)    20:01.58 (36.37)
       20:37.00 (35.42)
  5 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC              21:20.59   21:23.94  
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)     1:47.30 (38.09)     2:25.58 (38.28)
        3:04.29 (38.71)     3:42.67 (38.38)     4:21.21 (38.54)     5:00.85 (39.64)
        5:40.09 (39.24)     6:18.94 (38.85)     6:57.32 (38.38)     7:36.01 (38.69)
        8:15.00 (38.99)     8:53.98 (38.98)     9:33.95 (39.97)    10:13.52 (39.57)
       10:52.79 (39.27)    11:32.02 (39.23)    12:12.35 (40.33)    12:51.29 (38.94)
       13:30.24 (38.95)    14:09.39 (39.15)    14:49.43 (40.04)    15:29.72 (40.29)
       16:10.07 (40.35)    16:49.79 (39.72)    17:30.31 (40.52)    18:09.56 (39.25)
       18:48.63 (39.07)    19:27.50 (38.87)    20:06.22 (38.72)    20:46.33 (40.11)
       21:23.94 (37.61)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC              19:57.42   19:23.08  
                  31.30     1:06.35 (35.05)     1:41.53 (35.18)     2:16.19 (34.66)
        2:51.38 (35.19)     3:26.43 (35.05)     4:01.63 (35.20)     4:36.52 (34.89)
        5:11.36 (34.84)     5:46.32 (34.96)     6:21.53 (35.21)     6:56.57 (35.04)
        7:31.97 (35.40)     8:07.75 (35.78)     8:43.30 (35.55)     9:18.71 (35.41)
        9:54.50 (35.79)    10:30.29 (35.79)    11:05.74 (35.45)    11:41.58 (35.84)
       12:17.53 (35.95)    12:53.17 (35.64)    13:29.16 (35.99)    14:04.91 (35.75)
       14:40.80 (35.89)    15:16.54 (35.74)    15:52.59 (36.05)    16:29.03 (36.44)
       17:04.60 (35.57)    17:40.28 (35.68)    18:15.91 (35.63)    18:49.91 (34.00)
       19:23.08 (33.17)
  2 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC              21:40.19   20:42.97  
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)     1:45.17 (36.78)     2:21.81 (36.64)
        2:58.96 (37.15)     3:36.15 (37.19)     4:13.76 (37.61)     4:51.54 (37.78)
        5:29.42 (37.88)     6:07.45 (38.03)     6:45.36 (37.91)     7:23.56 (38.20)
        8:01.66 (38.10)     8:39.93 (38.27)     9:17.85 (37.92)     9:56.48 (38.63)
       10:34.68 (38.20)    11:12.56 (37.88)    11:50.64 (38.08)    12:29.22 (38.58)
       13:07.94 (38.72)    13:46.43 (38.49)    14:23.95 (37.52)    15:02.09 (38.14)
       15:40.06 (37.97)    16:17.98 (37.92)    16:55.79 (37.81)    17:33.65 (37.86)
       18:12.59 (38.94)    18:50.75 (38.16)    19:30.80 (40.05)    20:08.75 (37.95)
       20:42.97 (34.22)
  3 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC              21:43.19   21:07.63  
                  32.31     1:08.18 (35.87)     1:45.52 (37.34)     2:22.99 (37.47)
        3:00.20 (37.21)     3:37.88 (37.68)     4:15.64 (37.76)     4:53.36 (37.72)
        5:30.83 (37.47)     6:07.88 (37.05)     6:45.91 (38.03)     7:24.36 (38.45)
        8:02.69 (38.33)     8:40.60 (37.91)     9:18.65 (38.05)     9:56.86 (38.21)
     11:12.85 (1:15.99)    11:50.86 (38.01)    12:28.60 (37.74)    13:07.71 (39.11)
       13:47.35 (39.64)    14:25.73 (38.38)    15:05.81 (40.08)    15:45.92 (40.11)
       16:26.83 (40.91)    17:07.69 (40.86)    17:48.01 (40.32)    18:28.59 (40.58)
       19:09.11 (40.52)                            19:49.70 ( )    20:30.18 (40.48)
       21:07.63 (37.45)
  4 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC              22:49.54   23:12.44  
                  38.89     1:19.07 (40.18)     1:59.54 (40.47)     2:41.03 (41.49)
        3:22.93 (41.90)     4:04.57 (41.64)     4:45.94 (41.37)     5:28.35 (42.41)
        6:11.05 (42.70)     6:54.07 (43.02)     7:36.01 (41.94)     8:18.63 (42.62)
        9:01.47 (42.84)     9:43.96 (42.49)    10:26.67 (42.71)    11:09.57 (42.90)
       11:51.92 (42.35)    12:33.68 (41.76)    13:16.47 (42.79)    13:58.66 (42.19)
       14:41.84 (43.18)    15:23.80 (41.96)    16:05.80 (42.00)    16:48.32 (42.52)
       17:30.91 (42.59)    18:13.63 (42.72)    18:56.86 (43.23)    19:39.56 (42.70)
       20:22.92 (43.36)    21:05.63 (42.71)    21:48.31 (42.68)    22:31.59 (43.28)
       23:12.44 (40.85)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC              18:02.69   18:15.33  
                  29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)     1:34.29 (32.68)     2:07.08 (32.79)
        2:40.04 (32.96)     3:12.86 (32.82)     3:45.88 (33.02)     4:19.13 (33.25)
        4:52.27 (33.14)     5:25.44 (33.17)     5:58.27 (32.83)     6:31.43 (33.16)
        7:04.58 (33.15)     7:37.83 (33.25)     8:11.05 (33.22)     8:44.22 (33.17)
        9:17.33 (33.11)     9:50.57 (33.24)    10:23.78 (33.21)    10:56.96 (33.18)
       11:30.22 (33.26)    12:03.74 (33.52)    12:37.30 (33.56)    13:10.89 (33.59)
       13:44.14 (33.25)    14:17.74 (33.60)    14:51.73 (33.99)    15:25.68 (33.95)
       16:00.11 (34.43)    16:34.14 (34.03)    17:08.41 (34.27)    17:42.54 (34.13)
       18:15.33 (32.79)
  2 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC              18:42.56   18:24.53  
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)     1:33.92 (32.22)     2:06.90 (32.98)
        2:39.74 (32.84)     3:12.57 (32.83)     3:45.23 (32.66)     4:18.66 (33.43)
        4:51.87 (33.21)     5:25.16 (33.29)     5:58.29 (33.13)     6:31.32 (33.03)
        7:04.40 (33.08)     7:37.68 (33.28)     8:10.70 (33.02)     8:43.87 (33.17)
        9:16.85 (32.98)     9:49.86 (33.01)    10:23.06 (33.20)    10:56.71 (33.65)
       11:30.19 (33.48)    12:03.64 (33.45)    12:37.19 (33.55)    13:10.62 (33.43)
       13:44.94 (34.32)    14:20.11 (35.17)    14:55.76 (35.65)    15:30.35 (34.59)
       16:05.66 (35.31)    16:41.15 (35.49)    17:16.38 (35.23)    17:51.35 (34.97)
       18:24.53 (33.18)
  3 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC              19:46.12   19:22.95  
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)     1:39.86 (34.94)     2:15.15 (35.29)
        2:50.38 (35.23)     3:25.50 (35.12)     4:00.80 (35.30)     4:36.02 (35.22)
        5:11.66 (35.64)     5:47.21 (35.55)     6:23.07 (35.86)     6:58.82 (35.75)
        7:34.34 (35.52)     8:09.85 (35.51)     8:45.51 (35.66)     9:21.08 (35.57)
        9:56.85 (35.77)    10:32.65 (35.80)    11:08.41 (35.76)    11:43.92 (35.51)
       12:19.49 (35.57)    12:55.04 (35.55)    13:30.89 (35.85)    14:06.66 (35.77)
       14:42.31 (35.65)    15:18.63 (36.32)    15:54.57 (35.94)    16:30.12 (35.55)
       17:05.37 (35.25)    17:40.95 (35.58)    18:16.30 (35.35)    18:51.24 (34.94)
       19:22.95 (31.71)
  4 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC              21:38.36   19:55.57  
                  32.73     1:08.42 (35.69)     1:43.69 (35.27)     2:19.10 (35.41)
        2:54.78 (35.68)     3:31.13 (36.35)     4:07.27 (36.14)     4:43.20 (35.93)
        5:19.74 (36.54)     5:55.86 (36.12)     6:32.18 (36.32)     7:08.63 (36.45)
        7:44.70 (36.07)     8:20.90 (36.20)     8:57.01 (36.11)     9:33.53 (36.52)
       10:08.95 (35.42)    10:45.66 (36.71)    11:22.44 (36.78)    11:59.54 (37.10)
       12:36.42 (36.88)    13:13.16 (36.74)    13:50.33 (37.17)    14:27.16 (36.83)
       15:03.55 (36.39)    15:39.50 (35.95)    16:16.19 (36.69)    16:53.25 (37.06)
       17:30.26 (37.01)    18:07.28 (37.02)    18:44.48 (37.20)    19:21.65 (37.17)
       19:55.57 (33.92)
  5 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC              19:47.81   20:09.07  
                                1:05.45 ( )     1:40.90 (35.45)     2:17.02 (36.12)
        2:53.20 (36.18)     3:29.95 (36.75)     4:06.42 (36.47)     4:44.33 (37.91)
        5:21.28 (36.95)     5:58.57 (37.29)     6:36.16 (37.59)     7:13.70 (37.54)
        7:51.90 (38.20)     8:29.26 (37.36)     9:07.34 (38.08)     9:44.73 (37.39)
       10:21.78 (37.05)    10:58.42 (36.64)    11:35.46 (37.04)    12:12.57 (37.11)
       12:50.60 (38.03)    13:28.00 (37.40)    14:05.76 (37.76)    14:43.93 (38.17)
       15:21.91 (37.98)    15:59.98 (38.07)    16:35.65 (35.67)    17:11.56 (35.91)
       17:48.15 (36.59)    18:24.36 (36.21)    19:00.20 (35.84)    19:34.84 (34.64)
       20:09.07 (34.23)
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC              21:12.58   20:57.73  
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)     1:47.89 (38.02)     2:26.44 (38.55)
        3:05.07 (38.63)     3:44.39 (39.32)     4:22.42 (38.03)     5:01.42 (39.00)
        5:40.42 (39.00)     6:18.82 (38.40)     6:57.87 (39.05)     7:36.43 (38.56)
        8:15.06 (38.63)     8:53.48 (38.42)     9:32.79 (39.31)    10:10.89 (38.10)
       10:49.56 (38.67)    11:27.72 (38.16)    12:06.05 (38.33)    12:44.85 (38.80)
       13:23.12 (38.27)    14:02.70 (39.58)    14:40.19 (37.49)    15:18.44 (38.25)
       15:56.53 (38.09)    16:34.62 (38.09)    17:13.16 (38.54)    17:50.86 (37.70)
       18:28.13 (37.27)    19:05.65 (37.52)    19:43.51 (37.86)    20:21.01 (37.50)
       20:57.73 (36.72)
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC              22:37.49   21:24.28  
                  32.52     1:09.49 (36.97)     1:47.19 (37.70)     2:25.83 (38.64)
        3:04.63 (38.80)     3:43.94 (39.31)     4:22.29 (38.35)     5:01.76 (39.47)
        5:40.27 (38.51)     6:18.72 (38.45)     6:58.44 (39.72)     7:36.87 (38.43)
        8:16.52 (39.65)     8:55.43 (38.91)     9:35.66 (40.23)    10:14.42 (38.76)
       10:53.78 (39.36)    11:32.51 (38.73)    12:12.93 (40.42)    12:50.64 (37.71)
       13:30.37 (39.73)    14:09.64 (39.27)    14:49.80 (40.16)    15:31.28 (41.48)
       16:11.91 (40.63)    16:51.46 (39.55)    17:32.39 (40.93)    18:12.66 (40.27)
       18:50.14 (37.48)    19:31.18 (41.04)    20:09.87 (38.69)    20:49.26 (39.39)
       21:24.28 (35.02)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC              18:52.66   18:27.16  
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)     1:36.93 (35.13)     2:12.10 (35.17)
        2:46.10 (34.00)     3:19.15 (33.05)     3:52.96 (33.81)     4:28.03 (35.07)
        5:02.07 (34.04)     5:34.60 (32.53)     6:08.54 (33.94)     6:42.95 (34.41)
        7:17.65 (34.70)     7:51.55 (33.90)     8:26.66 (35.11)     9:00.21 (33.55)
        9:34.35 (34.14)    10:07.46 (33.11)    10:41.64 (34.18)    11:16.37 (34.73)
       11:50.00 (33.63)    12:23.82 (33.82)    12:56.08 (32.26)    13:30.17 (34.09)
       14:04.99 (34.82)    14:38.37 (33.38)    15:11.93 (33.56)    15:45.13 (33.20)
       16:18.77 (33.64)    16:52.62 (33.85)    17:25.67 (33.05)    17:58.64 (32.97)
       18:27.16 (28.52)
  2 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC              20:40.19   18:51.00  
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)     1:39.74 (34.31)     2:14.68 (34.94)
        2:49.36 (34.68)     3:23.89 (34.53)     3:58.95 (35.06)     4:33.72 (34.77)
        5:08.62 (34.90)     5:43.07 (34.45)     6:17.64 (34.57)     6:52.30 (34.66)
        7:26.89 (34.59)     8:01.81 (34.92)     8:36.60 (34.79)     9:10.75 (34.15)
        9:45.05 (34.30)    10:19.65 (34.60)    10:54.00 (34.35)    11:28.49 (34.49)
       12:02.62 (34.13)    12:36.76 (34.14)    13:11.05 (34.29)    13:45.32 (34.27)
       14:19.83 (34.51)    14:53.41 (33.58)    15:27.53 (34.12)    16:01.55 (34.02)
       16:35.22 (33.67)    17:08.18 (32.96)    17:42.73 (34.55)    18:17.36 (34.63)
       18:51.00 (33.64)
  3 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC              19:47.07   19:14.20  
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)     1:39.18 (35.20)     2:14.02 (34.84)
        2:48.88 (34.86)     3:24.24 (35.36)     3:59.63 (35.39)     4:34.60 (34.97)
        5:09.64 (35.04)     5:44.91 (35.27)     6:19.77 (34.86)     6:54.85 (35.08)
        7:29.74 (34.89)     8:05.17 (35.43)     8:40.58 (35.41)     9:15.72 (35.14)
        9:50.84 (35.12)    10:26.26 (35.42)    11:01.71 (35.45)    11:36.78 (35.07)
       12:11.93 (35.15)    12:46.97 (35.04)    13:22.36 (35.39)    13:57.88 (35.52)
       14:33.36 (35.48)    15:08.30 (34.94)    15:43.59 (35.29)    16:18.91 (35.32)
       16:54.31 (35.40)    17:29.84 (35.53)    18:05.30 (35.46)    18:40.72 (35.42)
       19:14.20 (33.48)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC              19:48.27   19:26.90  
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)     1:39.99 (35.12)     2:14.88 (34.89)
        2:49.87 (34.99)     3:25.19 (35.32)     4:00.35 (35.16)     4:34.77 (34.42)
        5:08.82 (34.05)     5:44.91 (36.09)     6:20.36 (35.45)     6:55.39 (35.03)
        7:30.34 (34.95)     8:06.34 (36.00)     8:41.58 (35.24)     9:16.38 (34.80)
        9:51.66 (35.28)    10:27.65 (35.99)    11:03.06 (35.41)    11:38.67 (35.61)
       12:14.04 (35.37)    12:49.94 (35.90)    13:25.89 (35.95)    14:02.28 (36.39)
       14:38.63 (36.35)    15:15.33 (36.70)    15:51.79 (36.46)    16:28.07 (36.28)
       17:04.50 (36.43)    17:40.23 (35.73)    18:16.60 (36.37)    18:52.59 (35.99)
       19:26.90 (34.31)
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:06.45    1:06.42  
                  31.57     1:06.42 (34.85)                                        
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               1:14.89    1:08.61  
                  32.47     1:08.61 (36.14)                                        
  3 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               1:15.48    1:11.94  
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
  4 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:13.89    1:12.33  
                  33.75     1:12.33 (38.58)                                        
  5 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               1:22.20    1:13.07  
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)                                        
  6 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               1:18.10    1:13.24  
  7 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:16.37    1:14.42  
                  34.61     1:14.42 (39.81)                                        
  8 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:24.39    1:15.20  
                  34.66     1:15.20 (40.54)                                        
  9 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:25.75    1:15.52  
                  34.00     1:15.52 (41.52)                                        
 10 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:17.49    1:16.60  
                  36.25     1:16.60 (40.35)                                        
 11 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:16.64  
                  34.51     1:16.64 (42.13)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:26.70    1:18.78  
                  37.33     1:18.78 (41.45)                                        
 13 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:23.46    1:18.98  
                  36.03     1:18.98 (42.95)                                        
 14 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC               1:25.25    1:19.40  
                  38.13     1:19.40 (41.27)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               1:11.08    1:05.40  
                  30.37     1:05.40 (35.03)                                        
  2 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:16.90    1:11.74  
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)                                        
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               1:13.93    1:11.97  
                  33.25     1:11.97 (38.72)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:16.04    1:12.28  
                  33.53     1:12.28 (38.75)                                        
  5 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:22.95    1:14.74  
                  34.75     1:14.74 (39.99)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:23.08    1:18.14  
                  37.02     1:18.14 (41.12)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:03.34    1:04.65  
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)                                        
  2 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:16.94    1:10.26  
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)                                        
  3 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               1:15.99    1:11.57  
  4 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:12.25    1:11.59  
                  32.06     1:11.59 (39.53)                                        
  5 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:13.38  
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)                                        
  6 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:16.34    1:14.22  
                  33.76     1:14.22 (40.46)                                        
  7 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:14.79    1:14.40  
                  35.32     1:14.40 (39.08)                                        
  8 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:16.83    1:15.18  
                  35.06     1:15.18 (40.12)                                        
  9 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:18.29    1:16.21  
                  35.34     1:16.21 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               1:02.23    1:02.41  
                  29.23     1:02.41 (33.18)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:12.62    1:07.69  
                  31.04     1:07.69 (36.65)                                        
  3 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               1:31.23    1:10.71  
                  32.10     1:10.71 (38.61)                                        
  4 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:21.96    1:15.08  
                  34.06     1:15.08 (41.02)                                        
  5 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               1:21.67    1:15.87  
                  34.88     1:15.87 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC                 25.68      25.48  
  2 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                 26.49      25.61  
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 26.13      25.70  
  4 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 25.80      25.82  
  5 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC                 25.97      25.91  
  6 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 26.00      25.99  
  7 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC                 26.12      26.12  
  8 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC                 26.44      26.16  
  9 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 26.43      26.45  
 10 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC                 26.50      26.49  
B - Final
 11 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC                 26.54      25.76  
 12 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC                 26.56      26.31  
 13 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.38  
 14 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 26.59      26.47  
 15 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC                 26.64      26.58  
 16 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                 26.50      26.66  
 17 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC                 26.70      26.72  
 18 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC                 26.80      26.83  
 19 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                 26.90      26.89  
 20 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC                 26.60      26.93  
C - Final
 21 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC                 27.25      26.38  
 22 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC                 26.96      26.54  
 23 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 27.03      26.65  
 23 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC                 26.99      26.65  
 25 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 27.04      26.73  
 26 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC                 26.95      26.77  
 27 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC                 27.15      26.91  
 28 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC                 26.94      26.92  
 29 Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC                 27.11      27.01  
 30 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 26.94      27.38  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC                 27.02      25.68  
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 26.25      25.80  
  3 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC                 25.79      25.97  
  4 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 26.64      26.00  
  5 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC                 27.02      26.12  
  6 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 26.45      26.13  
  7 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 27.35      26.43  
  8 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC                 27.23      26.44  
  9 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                 25.80      26.49  
 10 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC                 26.94      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                 27.05     J26.50  
 12 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC                 26.39      26.54  
 13 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC                 26.13      26.56  
 14 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 26.44      26.59  
 15 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC                 26.93      26.60  
 16 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.61  
 17 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC                 27.66      26.64  
 18 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC                 27.30      26.70  
 19 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC                 26.89      26.80  
 20 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                 27.08      26.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC                 27.55      26.94  
 21 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 26.86      26.94  
 23 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC                 26.94      26.95  
 24 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC                 27.07      26.96  
 25 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC                 27.21      26.99  
 26 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 26.71      27.03  
 27 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 27.53      27.04  
 28 Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC                 28.29      27.11  
 29 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC                 28.00      27.15  
 30 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC                 26.84      27.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC                 27.81      27.27  
 32 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC                 27.02      27.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC                 28.84      27.36  
 34 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                 27.00      27.40  
 35 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC                 28.23      27.47  
 36 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC                 27.51      27.50  
 37 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC                 27.70      27.53  
 38 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC                 27.91      27.98  
 39 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                 28.24      28.14  
 40 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC                 28.75      28.17  
 41 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC                 28.22      28.18  
 42 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC                 27.43      28.25  
 43 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                 28.67      28.28  
 44 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                 28.71      28.38  
 45 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC                 28.75      28.44  
 46 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC                 28.71      28.61  
 47 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC                 28.61      28.69  
 48 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                 29.20      28.78  
 49 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC                 30.86      29.20  
 50 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC                 28.88      29.25  
 51 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC                 29.24      29.45  
 52 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC                 29.37      29.47  
 53 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC                 28.80      29.53  
 54 Bednar, Ellie A           13 MAC-NC                 29.83      29.56  
 55 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC                 31.45      30.70  
 56 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC                 29.53      31.03  
 57 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC                 30.65      31.18  
 58 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                 31.17      31.31  
 59 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC                 32.56      33.68  
 60 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                 35.82      33.82  
 61 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC                 36.41      34.38  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                 25.32      24.33  
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC                 24.78      24.61  
  3 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC                 24.90      24.68  
  4 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 24.98      25.04  
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 24.98      25.06  
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC                 25.34      25.22  
  7 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 25.21      25.26  
  8 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 25.42      25.38  
  9 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 25.70      25.70  
 10 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC                 25.57      25.76  
B - Final
 11 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 25.89      25.80  
 12 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC                26.20      26.06  
 13 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC                 26.45      26.08  
 14 Mumford, Colin M          13 MAC-NC                 25.70      26.15  
 15 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 26.89      26.20  
 16 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC                 26.34      26.22  
 17 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC                 26.25      26.40  
 18 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC                 26.75      26.77  
 19 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC                 26.80      26.88  
 20 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 26.83      27.36  
C - Final
 21 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 27.02      26.61  
 22 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC                 27.14      26.66  
 23 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC                 27.41      26.71  
 24 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC                 27.36      27.18  
 25 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC                 27.48      27.20  
 26 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC                 26.99      27.27  
 27 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC                 28.05      28.12  
 28 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC                 29.42      29.36  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC                 24.38      24.78  
  2 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC                 26.06      24.90  
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 25.75      24.98  
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 25.62      24.98  
  5 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 25.50      25.21  
  6 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                    NT      25.32  
  7 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC                 27.91      25.34  
  8 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 25.77      25.42  
  9 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC                 26.25      25.57  
 10 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 25.89      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mumford, Colin M          13 MAC-NC                 25.38     J25.70  
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 26.53      25.89  
 13 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC                26.02      26.20  
 14 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC                 26.54      26.25  
 15 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC                 27.51      26.34  
 16 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC                 26.77      26.45  
 17 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC                 27.41      26.75  
 18 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC                 26.81      26.80  
 19 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 27.53      26.83  
 20 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 26.50      26.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC                 27.21      26.99  
 22 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 26.15      27.02  
 23 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC                 27.72      27.14  
 24 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC                 28.52      27.36  
 25 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC                 27.39      27.41  
 26 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC                 27.24      27.48  
 27 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC                 27.50      28.05  
 28 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC                 29.70      29.42  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:06.85    1:07.89  
                  33.65     1:07.89 (34.24)                                        
  2 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               1:10.83    1:08.32  
                  33.63     1:08.32 (34.69)                                        
  3 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               1:11.07    1:08.86  
                  33.11     1:08.86 (35.75)                                        
  4 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               1:11.40    1:09.24  
                  33.52     1:09.24 (35.72)                                        
  5 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               1:09.04    1:09.63  
                  33.23     1:09.63 (36.40)                                        
  6 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:14.62    1:10.26  
                  31.65     1:10.26 (38.61)                                        
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:13.09    1:10.98  
                  34.50     1:10.98 (36.48)                                        
  8 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:14.56    1:11.67  
                  32.23     1:11.67 (39.44)                                        
  9 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:11.71  
                  35.34     1:11.71 (36.37)                                        
 10 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               1:12.99    1:11.76  
                  35.01     1:11.76 (36.75)                                        
 11 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:14.67    1:11.77  
                  32.57     1:11.77 (39.20)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:14.98    1:12.08  
                  32.41     1:12.08 (39.67)                                        
 13 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:14.35    1:12.19  
                  35.65     1:12.19 (36.54)                                        
 14 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               1:14.33    1:12.35  
                  35.31     1:12.35 (37.04)                                        
 15 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:17.19    1:13.70  
                  33.63     1:13.70 (40.07)                                        
 16 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               1:18.18    1:14.67  
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)                                        
 17 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:22.45    1:16.57  
                  35.21     1:16.57 (41.36)                                        
 18 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:16.37    1:16.80  
                  35.90     1:16.80 (40.90)                                        
 19 Nair, Navami K            11 MAC-NC               1:30.67    1:24.89  
                  38.50     1:24.89 (46.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:07.03  
                  32.64     1:07.03 (34.39)                                        
  2 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:16.54    1:12.34  
                  36.24     1:12.34 (36.10)                                        
  3 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               1:13.60    1:12.52  
                  35.25     1:12.52 (37.27)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:15.74    1:12.89  
                  36.62     1:12.89 (36.27)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:14.74    1:13.34  
                  35.86     1:13.34 (37.48)                                        
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.59    1:14.54  
                  36.53     1:14.54 (38.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:07.57  
                  33.08     1:07.57 (34.49)                                        
  2 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:10.83    1:09.92  
                  34.18     1:09.92 (35.74)                                        
  3 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:14.85    1:10.72  
                  34.36     1:10.72 (36.36)                                        
  4 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               1:15.36    1:11.60  
                  34.66     1:11.60 (36.94)                                        
  5 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:14.47    1:11.74  
                  35.05     1:11.74 (36.69)                                        
  6 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:11.79  
                  34.87     1:11.79 (36.92)                                        
  7 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:12.00    1:11.85  
                  34.96     1:11.85 (36.89)                                        
  8 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               1:14.03    1:11.98  
                  34.48     1:11.98 (37.50)                                        
  9 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:15.65    1:13.26  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:14.88  
                  36.95     1:14.88 (37.93)                                        
 11 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:16.61    1:15.55  
                  37.21     1:15.55 (38.34)                                        
 12 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC               1:25.20    1:16.57  
                  36.74     1:16.57 (39.83)                                        
 13 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:17.20    1:16.82  
                  37.69     1:16.82 (39.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:13.86    1:06.26  
                  32.50     1:06.26 (33.76)                                        
  2 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               1:09.09    1:08.59  
                  33.88     1:08.59 (34.71)                                        
  3 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               1:13.06    1:11.02  
                  34.91     1:11.02 (36.11)                                        
  4 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:15.70    1:12.86  
                  35.44     1:12.86 (37.42)                                        
  5 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:19.89    1:15.16  
                  36.48     1:15.16 (38.68)                                        
  6 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               1:21.33    1:16.36  
                  37.39     1:16.36 (38.97)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 24.78      24.63  
  2 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC                 25.00      24.96  
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC                 25.24      25.16  
  4 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC                 25.24      25.18  
  5 Hopper, Ariel L           18 MAC-NC                 25.27      25.29  
  6 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC                 25.39      25.41  
  7 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC                 25.43      25.43  
  8 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC                 25.79      25.67  
  9 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC                 25.80      25.79  
 10 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC                 25.59      26.16  
B - Final
 11 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 26.25      25.72  
 12 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC                 26.44      25.89  
 13 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC                 26.08      25.98  
 14 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC                 26.26      26.17  
 15 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC                 26.10      26.21  
 16 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC                 26.11      26.22  
 17 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC                 26.24      26.32  
 18 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC                 26.11      26.36  
 19 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC                 26.32      26.38  
C - Final
 21 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC                 26.97      26.47  
                  26.52           26.47 ( )                                        
 22 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC                 27.22      26.72  
 23 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC                26.92      26.74  
                  26.80           26.74 ( )                                        
 24 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC                 27.24      26.83  
 25 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC                 26.63      26.84  
 26 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC                 26.87      26.87  
 27 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC                 27.23      26.90  
 28 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC                 27.08      27.05  
 29 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC                 27.05      27.09  
 30 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC                 27.39      27.41  
                  27.02        27.41 (0.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            16 MAC-NC                 24.09      24.33  
  2 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 24.24      24.78  
  3 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC                 24.71      25.00  
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC                 25.17      25.24  
  4 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC                 25.59      25.24  
  6 Hopper, Ariel L           18 MAC-NC                 24.56      25.27  
  7 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC                 25.53      25.39  
  8 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC                 25.26      25.43  
  9 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC                 25.16      25.59  
 10 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC                 26.78      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC                 25.29      25.79  
 12 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC                 25.87      25.80  
 13 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC                 25.63      26.08  
 14 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC                 26.32      26.10  
 15 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC                 25.28      26.11  
 15 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC                 26.57      26.11  
 17 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC                 26.05      26.24  
 18 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 25.89      26.25  
 19 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC                 25.72      26.26  
 20 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC                 25.89      26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC                 25.53      26.44  
 22 Carlisto, Anya A          16 MAC-NC                 26.24      26.51  
 23 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC                 28.51      26.63  
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC                 26.67      26.87  
 25 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC                26.63      26.92  
 26 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC                 25.96      26.97  
 27 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC                 26.52      27.05  
 28 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC                 26.44      27.08  
 29 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC                 26.35      27.22  
 30 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC                 26.75      27.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC                 25.75      27.24  
 32 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC                 28.07      27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC                 26.47      27.44  
 34 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC                 27.36      27.52  
 35 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC                 28.32      27.59  
 36 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC                 28.04      27.82  
 36 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC                 27.98      27.82  
 38 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC                 28.15      28.03  
 39 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC                 27.96      28.56  
 40 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC                 28.18      28.73  
 41 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC                 27.62      28.83  
 42 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC                 29.19      28.89  
 43 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC                 29.53      29.57  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Nathan P       18 MAC-NC                 22.38      22.41  
  2 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC                 23.07      23.16  
  3 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 23.35      23.30  
  4 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 23.30      23.36  
  5 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 23.11      23.55  
  6 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 23.42      23.63  
  7 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC                 24.36      24.07  
  8 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 23.74      24.14  
  8 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC                 23.81      24.14  
 10 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC                 24.40      24.16  
B - Final
 11 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 24.57      24.29  
 12 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC                 24.57      24.52  
 13 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 24.58      24.68  
 14 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC                 24.43      24.71  
 15 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC                 25.14      25.35  
 16 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC                 26.30      25.37  
 17 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC                 25.56      25.46  
 18 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC                 26.11      26.09  
 19 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC                 26.29      26.61  
 20 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC                 26.93      26.89  
C - Final
 21 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC                 26.95      27.19  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Nathan P       18 MAC-NC                 22.43      22.38  
  2 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC                 23.32      23.07  
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 23.55      23.11  
  4 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 22.80      23.30  
  5 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 22.84      23.35  
  6 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 23.29      23.42  
  7 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 23.56      23.45  
  8 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 23.69      23.74  
  9 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC                 24.24      23.81  
 10 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC                 23.54      24.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC                 24.20      24.40  
 12 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC                 24.64      24.43  
 13 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 25.46      24.57  
 13 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.57  
 15 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 25.23      24.58  
 16 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC                 25.47      25.14  
 17 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC                 25.96      25.56  
 18 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC                 26.57      26.11  
 19 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC                 27.20      26.29  
 20 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC                 25.38      26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC                 27.11      26.93  
 22 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC                 27.78      26.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               1:16.81    1:14.99  
                  34.44     1:14.99 (40.55)                                        
  2 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.34    1:16.16  
                  35.25     1:16.16 (40.91)                                        
  3 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:16.36    1:16.46  
                  35.41     1:16.46 (41.05)                                        
  4 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               1:24.88    1:17.84  
                  35.78     1:17.84 (42.06)                                        
  5 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               1:18.68    1:17.85  
                  35.99     1:17.85 (41.86)                                        
  6 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:28.14    1:24.64  
                  40.16     1:24.64 (44.48)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:27.04    1:24.86  
                  38.76     1:24.86 (46.10)                                        
  8 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC               1:24.66    1:25.10  
                  39.08     1:25.10 (46.02)                                        
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:27.18    1:25.14  
                  38.63     1:25.14 (46.51)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:27.28    1:25.30  
                  39.34     1:25.30 (45.96)                                        
 11 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               1:31.99    1:27.35  
 12 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:46.27    1:34.21  
                  44.43     1:34.21 (49.78)                                        
 13 Nair, Navami K            11 MAC-NC               1:48.72    1:42.04  
 14 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC               1:40.68    1:43.47  
                  47.88     1:43.47 (55.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               1:25.54    1:24.06  
                  39.86     1:24.06 (44.20)                                        
  2 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               1:24.08    1:25.17  
                  40.13     1:25.17 (45.04)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:28.88    1:26.02  
                  40.88     1:26.02 (45.14)                                        
  4 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:30.93    1:28.17  
                  42.94     1:28.17 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:13.82  
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)                                        
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:15.89    1:14.92  
                  35.06     1:14.92 (39.86)                                        
  3 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:17.24    1:15.82  
                  35.92     1:15.82 (39.90)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:21.74    1:18.11  
                  36.24     1:18.11 (41.87)                                        
  5 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:20.27    1:20.02  
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)                                        
  6 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:24.93    1:22.64  
                  39.62     1:22.64 (43.02)                                        
  7 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC               1:28.94    1:25.11  
                  39.19     1:25.11 (45.92)                                        
  8 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:32.03    1:27.02  
                  42.22     1:27.02 (44.80)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:12.19    1:11.13  
                  33.28     1:11.13 (37.85)                                        
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               1:15.47    1:13.84  
                  35.19     1:13.84 (38.65)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:17.33    1:14.69  
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
  4 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               1:32.91    1:19.20  
                  36.78     1:19.20 (42.42)                                        
  5 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               1:21.86    1:20.22  
                  38.52     1:20.22 (41.70)                                        
  6 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:24.92    1:21.91  
                  37.92     1:21.91 (43.99)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:22.68    1:22.42  
                  38.98     1:22.42 (43.44)                                        
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               1:28.15    1:26.49  
                  41.61     1:26.49 (44.88)                                        
  9 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:32.60    1:29.11  
                  42.22     1:29.11 (46.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               4:50.81    4:47.78  
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)     1:42.81 (36.60)     2:19.03 (36.22)
        3:01.07 (42.04)     3:43.71 (42.64)     4:16.37 (32.66)     4:47.78 (31.41)
  2 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               4:57.14    4:49.10  
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:42.50 (34.99)     2:17.67 (35.17)
        2:58.98 (41.31)     3:42.03 (43.05)     4:15.54 (33.51)     4:49.10 (33.56)
  3 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               5:03.33    4:52.81  
                  31.13     1:07.53 (36.40)     1:43.36 (35.83)     2:18.60 (35.24)
        3:02.87 (44.27)     3:47.58 (44.71)     4:21.08 (33.50)     4:52.81 (31.73)
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               4:53.35    4:54.18  
                  29.65   1:39.12 (1:09.47)     2:14.84 (35.72)     3:00.52 (45.68)
        3:45.17 (44.65)     4:19.57 (34.40)     4:54.24 (34.67)         4:54.18 ( )
  5 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               5:00.46    4:55.00  
                  31.11     1:06.93 (35.82)     1:44.95 (38.02)     2:23.01 (38.06)
        3:04.99 (41.98)     3:48.77 (43.78)     4:23.87 (35.10)     4:55.00 (31.13)
  6 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               5:07.48    4:57.71  
                  29.13     1:05.00 (35.87)     1:42.55 (37.55)     2:20.24 (37.69)
        3:05.32 (45.08)     3:50.47 (45.15)     4:24.30 (33.83)     4:57.71 (33.41)
  7 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               5:24.56    5:01.87  
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:47.18 (37.74)     2:24.17 (36.99)
        3:06.49 (42.32)     3:48.28 (41.79)     4:25.52 (37.24)     5:01.87 (36.35)
  8 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               5:19.93    5:04.72  
                  31.36     1:08.70 (37.34)     1:48.80 (40.10)     2:28.50 (39.70)
        3:09.77 (41.27)     3:53.32 (43.55)     4:29.95 (36.63)     5:04.72 (34.77)
  9 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               5:24.15    5:08.88  
                  31.65     1:08.27 (36.62)     1:46.38 (38.11)     2:23.75 (37.37)
        3:09.68 (45.93)     3:56.58 (46.90)     4:32.69 (36.11)     5:08.88 (36.19)
 10 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               5:31.73    5:14.29  
                  33.57     1:13.84 (40.27)     1:53.78 (39.94)     2:35.16 (41.38)
        3:20.41 (45.25)     4:05.49 (45.08)     4:40.63 (35.14)     5:14.29 (33.66)
 11 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              5:36.01    5:15.27  
                  33.39     1:12.52 (39.13)     1:53.57 (41.05)     2:31.74 (38.17)
        3:17.72 (45.98)     4:03.67 (45.95)     4:39.95 (36.28)     5:15.27 (35.32)
 12 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               5:18.89    5:19.34  
                  32.53     1:10.98 (38.45)     1:52.83 (41.85)     2:34.34 (41.51)
        3:20.22 (45.88)     4:07.50 (47.28)     4:43.91 (36.41)     5:19.34 (35.43)
 13 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               5:25.61    5:22.90  
                  33.75     1:12.64 (38.89)     1:52.78 (40.14)     2:31.58 (38.80)
        3:23.70 (52.12)     4:14.59 (50.89)     4:48.50 (33.91)     5:22.90 (34.40)
 14 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               5:50.28    5:32.36  
                  34.61     1:16.22 (41.61)     2:00.59 (44.37)     2:42.62 (42.03)
        3:32.99 (50.37)     4:21.53 (48.54)     4:59.27 (37.74)     5:32.36 (33.09)
 15 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               5:42.59    5:35.79  
                  33.25     1:13.22 (39.97)     1:52.17 (38.95)     2:30.94 (38.77)
        3:23.29 (52.35)     4:15.63 (52.34)     4:56.63 (41.00)     5:35.79 (39.16)
 16 Bednar, Ellie A           13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:36.76  
                  34.81     1:18.38 (43.57)     1:58.63 (40.25)     2:39.28 (40.65)
        3:29.89 (50.61)     4:20.64 (50.75)     4:59.74 (39.10)     5:36.76 (37.02)
 17 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:51.13  
                  37.30     1:24.69 (47.39)     2:07.06 (42.37)     2:48.45 (41.39)
        3:42.15 (53.70)     4:36.86 (54.71)     5:14.68 (37.82)     5:51.13 (36.45)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               4:31.43    4:32.71  
                  28.11     1:00.97 (32.86)     1:35.15 (34.18)     2:09.01 (33.86)
        2:48.42 (39.41)     3:28.75 (40.33)     4:01.21 (32.46)     4:32.71 (31.50)
  2 Mumford, Susan E          16 MAC-NC               4:33.02    4:36.56  
                  28.34     1:01.77 (33.43)     1:35.96 (34.19)     2:09.32 (33.36)
        2:50.56 (41.24)     3:32.32 (41.76)     4:04.93 (32.61)     4:36.56 (31.63)
  3 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               4:47.33    4:42.32  
                  30.54     1:05.73 (35.19)     1:42.18 (36.45)     2:17.96 (35.78)
        2:59.31 (41.35)     3:40.41 (41.10)     4:11.62 (31.21)     4:42.32 (30.70)
  4 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC               4:59.52    4:45.19  
                  30.36     1:05.00 (34.64)     1:40.81 (35.81)     2:16.23 (35.42)
        2:58.09 (41.86)     3:40.43 (42.34)     4:13.35 (32.92)     4:45.19 (31.84)
  5 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC               4:50.43    4:46.26  
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)     1:39.48 (37.72)     2:17.22 (37.74)
        2:57.67 (40.45)     3:39.76 (42.09)     4:14.13 (34.37)     4:46.26 (32.13)
  6 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               4:50.23    4:46.74  
                  31.60     1:06.85 (35.25)     1:45.98 (39.13)     2:24.26 (38.28)
        3:03.11 (38.85)     3:42.13 (39.02)     4:15.27 (33.14)     4:46.74 (31.47)
  7 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               4:41.51    4:47.22  
                  28.66     1:02.76 (34.10)     1:39.98 (37.22)     2:16.95 (36.97)
        2:58.07 (41.12)     3:40.82 (42.75)     4:14.19 (33.37)     4:47.22 (33.03)
  8 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               4:58.29    4:51.10  
                  29.16     1:02.85 (33.69)     1:39.50 (36.65)     2:15.40 (35.90)
        2:59.98 (44.58)     3:45.01 (45.03)     4:19.31 (34.30)     4:51.10 (31.79)
  9 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               4:59.44    4:56.22  
                  31.95     1:09.16 (37.21)     1:45.63 (36.47)     2:22.27 (36.64)
        3:05.06 (42.79)     3:48.24 (43.18)     4:22.89 (34.65)     4:56.22 (33.33)
 10 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               4:48.14    4:56.37  
                  30.44     1:06.22 (35.78)     1:43.62 (37.40)     2:19.62 (36.00)
        3:03.28 (43.66)     3:46.91 (43.63)     4:22.20 (35.29)     4:56.37 (34.17)
 11 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               4:55.71    4:56.59  
                  30.32     1:05.57 (35.25)     1:43.44 (37.87)     2:20.64 (37.20)
        3:05.23 (44.59)     3:50.17 (44.94)     4:23.68 (33.51)     4:56.59 (32.91)
 12 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               5:07.62    4:57.24  
                  30.05     1:04.95 (34.90)     1:42.99 (38.04)                    
            3:03.77 ( )     3:46.03 (42.26)     4:21.79 (35.76)     4:57.24 (35.45)
 13 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               5:10.14    4:58.50  
                  30.13     1:05.93 (35.80)     1:44.04 (38.11)     2:20.87 (36.83)
        3:04.58 (43.71)     3:48.83 (44.25)     4:23.86 (35.03)     4:58.50 (34.64)
 14 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               5:19.68    4:59.64  
                  31.79     1:09.53 (37.74)     1:48.08 (38.55)     2:26.55 (38.47)
        3:09.75 (43.20)     3:54.86 (45.11)     4:28.15 (33.29)     4:59.64 (31.49)
 15 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               5:09.17    5:03.75  
                  31.00     1:06.80 (35.80)     1:45.90 (39.10)     2:24.13 (38.23)
        3:10.47 (46.34)     3:57.04 (46.57)     4:30.77 (33.73)     5:03.75 (32.98)
 16 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               4:53.56    5:09.86  
                  31.34     1:07.95 (36.61)     1:47.31 (39.36)     2:26.27 (38.96)
        3:13.02 (46.75)     3:59.43 (46.41)     4:35.12 (35.69)     5:09.86 (34.74)
 17 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               5:31.03    5:10.78  
                  33.24     1:11.15 (37.91)     1:49.55 (38.40)     2:26.78 (37.23)
        3:10.50 (43.72)     3:57.15 (46.65)     4:35.43 (38.28)     5:10.78 (35.35)
 18 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               5:22.88    5:10.97  
                  32.47     1:09.86 (37.39)     1:51.21 (41.35)     2:31.75 (40.54)
        3:18.28 (46.53)     4:04.65 (46.37)     4:37.90 (33.25)     5:10.97 (33.07)
 19 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               5:17.41    5:16.44  
                  32.14     1:11.32 (39.18)     1:52.10 (40.78)     2:32.04 (39.94)
        3:15.11 (43.07)     4:00.36 (45.25)   5:16.44 (1:16.08)                    
 20 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               5:23.27    5:20.70  
                  32.69     1:13.92 (41.23)     1:53.02 (39.10)     2:31.63 (38.61)
        3:20.37 (48.74)     4:10.43 (50.06)     4:45.69 (35.26)     5:20.70 (35.01)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               4:46.32    4:35.84  
                  28.64     1:00.53 (31.89)     1:36.14 (35.61)     2:11.39 (35.25)
        2:51.83 (40.44)     3:32.57 (40.74)     4:05.01 (32.44)     4:35.84 (30.83)
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               5:02.86    4:39.61  
                  29.42     1:03.55 (34.13)     1:40.49 (36.94)     2:16.63 (36.14)
        2:56.41 (39.78)     3:36.67 (40.26)     4:08.30 (31.63)     4:39.61 (31.31)
  3 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               4:46.19    4:40.71  
                  30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)     1:41.75 (36.14)     2:17.90 (36.15)
        2:57.00 (39.10)     3:36.25 (39.25)     4:09.12 (32.87)     4:40.71 (31.59)
  4 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               4:53.40    4:40.80  
                  29.01     1:03.05 (34.04)     1:38.13 (35.08)     2:13.22 (35.09)
        2:54.21 (40.99)     3:35.65 (41.44)     4:09.27 (33.62)     4:40.80 (31.53)
  5 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               4:53.17    4:44.87  
                  31.67     1:10.13 (38.46)     1:45.38 (35.25)     2:21.65 (36.27)
        3:02.86 (41.21)     3:42.78 (39.92)     4:15.18 (32.40)     4:44.87 (29.69)
  6 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               4:50.88    4:46.02  
                  30.14     1:05.21 (35.07)     1:43.11 (37.90)     2:20.27 (37.16)
        3:00.55 (40.28)     3:41.25 (40.70)     4:15.03 (33.78)     4:46.02 (30.99)
  7 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               5:01.29    4:47.51  
                  30.51     1:05.90 (35.39)     1:42.71 (36.81)     2:20.07 (37.36)
        3:00.27 (40.20)     3:42.55 (42.28)     4:15.53 (32.98)     4:47.51 (31.98)
  8 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               4:57.92    4:48.64  
                  31.88     1:09.48 (37.60)     1:46.53 (37.05)     2:23.27 (36.74)
        3:04.18 (40.91)     3:44.61 (40.43)     4:17.55 (32.94)     4:48.64 (31.09)
  9 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               4:59.45    4:49.36  
                  30.32     1:05.92 (35.60)     1:43.33 (37.41)     2:21.44 (38.11)
        3:01.48 (40.04)     3:42.51 (41.03)     4:16.39 (33.88)     4:49.36 (32.97)
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               4:58.18    4:52.03  
                  29.29     1:04.23 (34.94)     1:42.91 (38.68)     2:21.29 (38.38)
        3:04.16 (42.87)     3:46.11 (41.95)     4:20.24 (34.13)     4:52.03 (31.79)
 11 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               5:13.56    4:56.62  
                  32.66     1:11.30 (38.64)     1:49.05 (37.75)     2:25.52 (36.47)
        3:08.60 (43.08)     3:50.80 (42.20)     4:24.15 (33.35)     4:56.62 (32.47)
 12 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               5:17.02    5:03.14  
                  31.84     1:09.99 (38.15)     1:47.40 (37.41)     2:24.60 (37.20)
        3:09.80 (45.20)     3:54.19 (44.39)     4:30.13 (35.94)     5:03.14 (33.01)
 13 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               5:36.42    5:20.78  
                  36.10     1:17.41 (41.31)                             2:35.98 ( )
        3:23.93 (47.95)     4:10.34 (46.41)     4:47.53 (37.19)     5:20.78 (33.25)
 14 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               5:27.68    5:22.10  
                  34.41     1:13.57 (39.16)     1:55.30 (41.73)     2:35.29 (39.99)
        3:21.18 (45.89)     4:08.81 (47.63)     4:46.64 (37.83)     5:22.10 (35.46)
 15 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               5:56.19    5:28.43  
                  37.62     1:20.39 (42.77)     2:00.90 (40.51)     2:40.76 (39.86)
        3:28.68 (47.92)     4:16.44 (47.76)     4:53.43 (36.99)     5:28.43 (35.00)
 16 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               5:33.19    5:55.15  
                  37.88     1:27.95 (50.07)     2:13.41 (45.46)     2:57.21 (43.80)
        3:44.26 (47.05)     4:34.99 (50.73)     5:15.18 (40.19)     5:55.15 (39.97)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               4:10.43    4:13.74  
                  26.56       57.65 (31.09)     1:29.93 (32.28)     2:01.99 (32.06)
        2:37.79 (35.80)     3:14.40 (36.61)     3:44.68 (30.28)     4:13.74 (29.06)
  2 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               4:23.44    4:18.50  
                  26.94       57.26 (30.32)     1:31.03 (33.77)     2:03.96 (32.93)
        2:41.52 (37.56)     3:19.44 (37.92)     3:49.24 (29.80)     4:18.50 (29.26)
  3 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               4:20.30    4:22.06  
                  27.49       58.82 (31.33)     1:32.95 (34.13)     2:06.44 (33.49)
        2:43.14 (36.70)     3:21.45 (38.31)     3:52.28 (30.83)     4:22.06 (29.78)
  4 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               4:44.44    4:28.21  
                  30.09     1:04.96 (34.87)     1:36.61 (31.65)     2:08.88 (32.27)
        2:47.51 (38.63)     3:27.27 (39.76)     3:58.43 (31.16)     4:28.21 (29.78)
  5 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC               4:37.97    4:29.85  
                  27.92     1:01.44 (33.52)     1:35.91 (34.47)     2:09.95 (34.04)
        2:51.00 (41.05)     3:30.12 (39.12)     4:00.67 (30.55)     4:29.85 (29.18)
  6 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               4:31.07    4:31.79  
                  28.88     1:01.98 (33.10)     1:38.13 (36.15)     2:13.16 (35.03)
        2:51.04 (37.88)     3:29.20 (38.16)     4:00.64 (31.44)     4:31.79 (31.15)
  7 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               4:39.66    4:33.70  
                  28.84     1:02.91 (34.07)     1:38.45 (35.54)     2:13.20 (34.75)
        2:52.21 (39.01)     3:31.31 (39.10)     4:03.40 (32.09)     4:33.70 (30.30)
  8 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               4:45.91    4:38.78  
                  28.32     1:02.43 (34.11)     1:38.23 (35.80)     2:13.14 (34.91)
        2:54.35 (41.21)     3:36.03 (41.68)     4:08.57 (32.54)     4:38.78 (30.21)
  9 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               4:42.00    4:39.15  
                  29.31     1:03.13 (33.82)     1:39.87 (36.74)     2:15.89 (36.02)
        2:55.32 (39.43)     3:35.28 (39.96)     4:07.75 (32.47)     4:39.15 (31.40)
 10 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               4:37.50    4:41.14  
                  27.99     1:00.64 (32.65)     1:36.94 (36.30)     2:13.92 (36.98)
        2:52.54 (38.62)     3:31.80 (39.26)     4:06.66 (34.86)     4:41.14 (34.48)
 11 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               4:44.45    4:42.19  
                  31.46     1:06.91 (35.45)     1:42.24 (35.33)     2:15.89 (33.65)
        2:56.41 (40.52)     3:38.26 (41.85)     4:10.92 (32.66)     4:42.19 (31.27)
 12 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               4:49.45    4:44.82  
                  28.92     1:03.26 (34.34)     1:39.55 (36.29)     2:14.67 (35.12)
        2:57.08 (42.41)     3:39.52 (42.44)     4:13.80 (34.28)     4:44.82 (31.02)
 13 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC               5:04.68    4:45.36  
                  28.67     1:01.01 (32.34)     1:37.85 (36.84)     2:13.94 (36.09)
        2:57.00 (43.06)     3:42.26 (45.26)     4:14.93 (32.67)     4:45.36 (30.43)
 14 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               4:39.96    4:51.14  
                  30.15     1:05.66 (35.51)     1:45.39 (39.73)     2:24.05 (38.66)
        3:03.51 (39.46)     3:44.94 (41.43)     4:18.68 (33.74)     4:51.14 (32.46)
 15 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               5:35.35    4:51.27  
                  29.80     1:04.14 (34.34)     1:39.98 (35.84)     2:15.56 (35.58)
        3:00.10 (44.54)     3:44.74 (44.64)     4:18.83 (34.09)     4:51.27 (32.44)
 
Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               1:01.52    1:00.47  
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)                                        
  2 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:00.48  
                  29.46     1:00.48 (31.02)                                        
  3 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               1:01.37    1:00.57  
                  29.09     1:00.57 (31.48)                                        
  4 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               1:05.38    1:02.82  
                  30.27     1:02.82 (32.55)                                        
  5 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:05.67    1:03.99  
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)                                        
  6 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               1:07.67    1:04.19  
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)                                        
  7 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:07.88    1:04.40  
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)                                        
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:05.56    1:04.42  
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)                                        
  9 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:07.18    1:04.49  
                  31.21     1:04.49 (33.28)                                        
 10 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:03.87    1:04.68  
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)                                        
 11 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:06.19    1:06.61  
                  32.51     1:06.61 (34.10)                                        
 12 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               1:10.74    1:07.03  
                  32.00     1:07.03 (35.03)                                        
 13 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:10.40    1:07.19  
                  32.71     1:07.19 (34.48)                                        
 14 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:06.65    1:07.37  
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)                                        
 15 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:09.62    1:07.53  
                  31.94     1:07.53 (35.59)                                        
 16 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:06.90    1:07.55  
                  33.25     1:07.55 (34.30)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:07.59    1:07.61  
                  32.23     1:07.61 (35.38)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:08.28    1:08.36  
                  32.72     1:08.36 (35.64)                                        
 19 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:13.47    1:08.57  
                  32.91     1:08.57 (35.66)                                        
 20 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC               1:21.64    1:11.59  
                  34.27     1:11.59 (37.32)                                        
 21 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC               1:18.24    1:18.45  
                  36.70     1:18.45 (41.75)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               1:04.14    1:00.80  
                  29.34     1:00.80 (31.46)                                        
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:04.14  
                  31.55     1:04.14 (32.59)                                        
  3 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:04.57  
                  31.01     1:04.57 (33.56)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:08.53    1:04.71  
                  31.22     1:04.71 (33.49)                                        
  5 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               1:06.37    1:06.69  
                  31.12     1:06.69 (35.57)                                        
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:08.81    1:07.05  
                  32.42     1:07.05 (34.63)                                        
  7 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:07.95    1:07.06  
                  32.55     1:07.06 (34.51)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:11.67  
                  34.70     1:11.67 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:00.32      58.94  
                  28.83       58.94 (30.11)                                        
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:02.11    1:00.33  
                  28.88     1:00.33 (31.45)                                        
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:00.06    1:01.06  
                  29.89     1:01.06 (31.17)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:01.71    1:02.22  
                  30.33     1:02.22 (31.89)                                        
  5 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:02.57  
                  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)                                        
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               1:02.35    1:02.81  
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)                                        
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:06.17    1:04.06  
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
  8 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:04.87    1:05.07  
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
  9 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:04.80    1:05.13  
                  31.12     1:05.13 (34.01)                                        
 10 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               1:11.81    1:05.87  
                  31.85     1:05.87 (34.02)                                        
 11 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:07.00    1:06.75  
                  31.86     1:06.75 (34.89)                                        
 12 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:09.00    1:06.80  
                  32.31     1:06.80 (34.49)                                        
 13 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:07.37    1:06.98  
                  32.80     1:06.98 (34.18)                                        
 14 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:10.73  
                  34.07     1:10.73 (36.66)                                        
 15 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC               1:11.27    1:11.05  
                  33.36     1:11.05 (37.69)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC                 58.13      57.65  
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.77  
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:03.70    1:01.11  
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)                                        
  4 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               1:05.58    1:01.63  
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)                                        
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:04.11    1:01.80  
                  30.10     1:01.80 (31.70)                                        
  6 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               1:03.92    1:03.57  
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:03.26    1:03.78  
                  30.69     1:03.78 (33.09)                                        
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:04.27  
                  31.19     1:04.27 (33.08)                                        
  9 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               1:07.41    1:04.99  
                  31.45     1:04.99 (33.54)                                        
 10 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:09.29    1:05.39  
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)                                        
 11 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:09.21    1:07.72  
                  32.31     1:07.72 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:18.52    2:14.92  
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:40.23 (35.13)     2:14.92 (34.69)
  2 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:16.08    2:16.02  
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)     1:39.03 (35.91)     2:16.02 (36.99)
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               2:20.88    2:19.04  
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)     1:42.10 (36.72)     2:19.04 (36.94)
  4 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:30.36    2:19.18  
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:43.42 (36.71)     2:19.18 (35.76)
  5 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:22.45    2:20.07  
                  30.79     1:05.65 (34.86)     1:42.01 (36.36)     2:20.07 (38.06)
  6 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               2:20.39    2:22.91  
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)     1:44.38 (37.58)     2:22.91 (38.53)
  7 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:30.63    2:31.12  
                  33.01     1:11.41 (38.40)     1:51.66 (40.25)     2:31.12 (39.46)
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               2:15.26    2:12.95  
                  28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)     1:35.82 (34.58)     2:12.95 (37.13)
  2 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:18.47    2:16.08  
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:39.08 (35.94)     2:16.08 (37.00)
  3 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:12.49    2:18.52  
                  29.51     1:03.90 (34.39)   2:18.52 (1:14.62)                    
  4 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:20.39  
                  30.43     1:05.60 (35.17)     1:42.97 (37.37)     2:20.39 (37.42)
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               2:26.87    2:20.88  
                  31.35     1:06.38 (35.03)     1:42.68 (36.30)     2:20.88 (38.20)
  6 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:20.55    2:22.45  
                  31.57     1:07.38 (35.81)     1:44.39 (37.01)     2:22.45 (38.06)
  7 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:27.81    2:30.36  
                  33.65     1:11.55 (37.90)     1:51.16 (39.61)     2:30.36 (39.20)
  8 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:33.80    2:30.63  
                  32.55     1:10.92 (38.37)     1:51.37 (40.45)     2:30.63 (39.26)
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:10.12    2:06.68  
                  26.70       57.80 (31.10)     1:31.56 (33.76)     2:06.68 (35.12)
  2 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               2:05.93    2:07.43  
                  28.10       59.92 (31.82)     1:32.82 (32.90)     2:07.43 (34.61)
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC               1:57.57    1:57.74  
                  25.41       54.15 (28.74)     1:25.08 (30.93)     1:57.74 (32.66)
  2 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               2:04.06    2:05.93  
                  27.66       58.84 (31.18)     1:31.49 (32.65)     2:05.93 (34.44)
  3 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:10.96    2:10.12  
                  27.56     1:00.49 (32.93)     1:34.49 (34.00)     2:10.12 (35.63)
  4 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               2:19.67    2:21.53  
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:45.34 (36.53)     2:21.53 (36.19)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:19.80    2:16.83  
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:41.33 (36.68)     2:16.83 (35.50)
  2 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:21.49    2:17.22  
                  29.79     1:04.27 (34.48)     1:41.22 (36.95)     2:17.22 (36.00)
  3 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:18.37  
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:41.90 (36.70)     2:18.37 (36.47)
  4 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:32.57    2:30.63  
                  33.34     1:11.51 (38.17)     1:50.58 (39.07)     2:30.63 (40.05)
  5 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:39.83    2:37.12  
                  33.65     1:14.32 (40.67)     1:56.91 (42.59)     2:37.12 (40.21)
  6 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               3:01.96    2:57.70  
                  37.32     1:23.61 (46.29)     2:11.39 (47.78)     2:57.70 (46.31)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:23.02    2:19.80  
                  30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)     1:41.98 (36.77)     2:19.80 (37.82)
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:24.30    2:20.78  
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)     1:44.23 (37.34)     2:20.78 (36.55)
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:20.51    2:21.49  
                  29.92     1:05.06 (35.14)     1:42.99 (37.93)     2:21.49 (38.50)
  4 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:24.43    2:25.93  
                  31.60     1:08.20 (36.60)     1:47.10 (38.90)     2:25.93 (38.83)
  5 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:34.28    2:32.57  
                  35.20     1:13.34 (38.14)     1:53.82 (40.48)     2:32.57 (38.75)
  6 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:41.34    2:39.83  
                  37.93     1:19.79 (41.86)     2:01.00 (41.21)     2:39.83 (38.83)
  7 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               2:53.65    2:48.19  
                  33.54     1:15.23 (41.69)     2:01.58 (46.35)     2:48.19 (46.61)
  8 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:01.96  
                                                    2:14.65 ( )     3:01.96 (47.31)
 -- Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:33.66         DQ  
                  32.42     1:11.07 (38.65)     1:55.10 (44.03)          DQ (44.55)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:13.80    2:12.69  
                  28.55     1:01.69 (33.14)     1:37.18 (35.49)     2:12.69 (35.51)
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:18.71    2:16.42  
                  29.26     1:03.19 (33.93)     1:39.74 (36.55)     2:16.42 (36.68)
  3 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:22.64    2:20.18  
                  31.40     1:06.95 (35.55)     1:43.63 (36.68)     2:20.18 (36.55)
  4 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:36.00    2:33.28  
                  33.17     1:12.62 (39.45)     1:53.45 (40.83)     2:33.28 (39.83)
  5 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               2:35.69    2:36.14  
                  30.47     1:09.78 (39.31)     1:52.86 (43.08)     2:36.14 (43.28)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:19.37    2:13.80  
                  28.93     1:02.43 (33.50)     1:38.11 (35.68)     2:13.80 (35.69)
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:23.73    2:18.71  
                  29.78     1:04.20 (34.42)     1:41.07 (36.87)     2:18.71 (37.64)
  3 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:24.71    2:22.64  
                  31.84     1:08.19 (36.35)     1:45.60 (37.41)     2:22.64 (37.04)
  4 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               2:37.85    2:35.69  
                  31.56     1:09.87 (38.31)   2:35.69 (1:25.82)                    
  5 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:48.20    2:36.00  
                  34.35     1:14.18 (39.83)     1:55.02 (40.84)     2:36.00 (40.98)
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Lily M          18 MAC-NC                 54.21      53.29  
                  25.57       53.29 (27.72)                                        
  2 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 53.94      53.58  
                  26.13       53.58 (27.45)                                        
  3 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC                 54.97      54.34  
                  26.32       54.34 (28.02)                                        
  4 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC                 56.58      55.83  
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)                                        
  5 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC                 55.85      55.96  
                  26.99       55.96 (28.97)                                        
  6 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC                 56.30      56.01  
                  27.52       56.01 (28.49)                                        
  7 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC                 56.38      56.12  
                  26.78       56.12 (29.34)                                        
  8 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 55.88      56.13  
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)                                        
  9 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC                 56.36      56.18  
                  27.03       56.18 (29.15)                                        
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC                 56.48      56.70  
                  27.19       56.70 (29.51)                                        
B - Final
 11 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC                 57.03      56.43  
                  27.32       56.43 (29.11)                                        
 12 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC                 57.45      56.73  
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
 13 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC                 56.75      57.05  
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)                                        
 14 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC                 57.03      57.28  
                  27.65       57.28 (29.63)                                        
 15 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC                 57.93      57.34  
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)                                        
 16 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC                57.45      57.50  
                  27.89       57.50 (29.61)                                        
 17 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC                 58.02      57.83  
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)                                        
 18 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC                 57.77      57.96  
                  27.72       57.96 (30.24)                                        
 19 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC                 58.60      58.00  
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)                                        
 20 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC                 58.33      58.48  
                  28.04       58.48 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC                 59.29      57.70  
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)                                        
 22 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC                58.86      58.40  
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)                                        
 23 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC                 58.66      58.60  
                  28.23       58.60 (30.37)                                        
 24 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC                 59.33      58.67  
                  28.25       58.67 (30.42)                                        
 25 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC                 59.74      59.25  
                  28.99       59.25 (30.26)                                        
 26 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC                 59.16      59.33  
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)                                        
 27 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC                 59.39      59.57  
                  28.73       59.57 (30.84)                                        
 28 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC                 58.96    1:00.00  
                  29.38     1:00.00 (30.62)                                        
 29 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC                 59.84    1:00.02  
                  28.77     1:00.02 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC                 52.21      53.26  
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)                                        
  2 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 53.68      53.94  
                  26.59       53.94 (27.35)                                        
  3 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC                 54.29      54.03  
                  26.12       54.03 (27.91)                                        
  4 Siemasko, Lily M          18 MAC-NC                 54.24      54.21  
                  26.19       54.21 (28.02)                                        
  5 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC                 54.65      54.28  
                  26.69       54.28 (27.59)                                        
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC                 54.17      54.97  
                  26.59       54.97 (28.38)                                        
  7 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 53.67      55.05  
                  26.13       55.05 (28.92)                                        
  8 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC                 55.33      55.70  
                  26.37       55.70 (29.33)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC                 55.77      55.85  
                  27.20       55.85 (28.65)                                        
 10 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 55.58      55.88  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 54.86      55.90  
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)                                        
 12 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC                 55.06      56.11  
                  26.59       56.11 (29.52)                                        
 13 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC                 55.79      56.30  
                  27.93       56.30 (28.37)                                        
 14 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC                 54.87      56.36  
                  26.96       56.36 (29.40)                                        
 15 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC                 55.94      56.38  
                  26.70       56.38 (29.68)                                        
 16 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC                 56.19      56.48  
                  27.25       56.48 (29.23)                                        
 17 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC                 56.71      56.58  
                  27.57       56.58 (29.01)                                        
 18 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC                 55.81      56.75  
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
 19 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC                 56.87      57.03  
                  27.63       57.03 (29.40)                                        
 19 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC                 57.79      57.03  
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC          56.41      57.11  
                  27.91       57.11 (29.20)                                        
 22 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC                54.62      57.45  
                  27.55       57.45 (29.90)                                        
 22 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC                 55.73      57.45  
                  27.68       57.45 (29.77)                                        
 24 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC                 56.07      57.77  
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)                                        
 25 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC                 58.95      57.93  
                  26.81       57.93 (31.12)                                        
 26 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC                 56.98      58.02  
                  27.66       58.02 (30.36)                                        
 27 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC                 58.43      58.33  
                  27.09       58.33 (31.24)                                        
 28 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC                 59.18      58.60  
                  27.75       58.60 (30.85)                                        
 29 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC                 57.80      58.66  
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
 30 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC                57.83      58.86  
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:00.55      58.96  
                  29.35       58.96 (29.61)                                        
 32 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC                 58.07      59.16  
                  28.36       59.16 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC                 57.81      59.29  
                  28.02       59.29 (31.27)                                        
 34 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC                 57.61      59.33  
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)                                        
 35 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC                 57.61      59.39  
                  28.73       59.39 (30.66)                                        
 36 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC                57.17      59.51  
                  28.17       59.51 (31.34)                                        
 37 Carlisto, Anya A          16 MAC-NC                 59.28      59.72  
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)                                        
 38 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC                 59.07      59.74  
                  28.35       59.74 (31.39)                                        
 39 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC                 56.92      59.84  
                  28.52       59.84 (31.32)                                        
 40 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               1:01.33      59.92  
                  29.10       59.92 (30.82)                                        
 41 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:00.17  
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)                                        
 42 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC                 57.77    1:00.23  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)                                        
 43 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC                 59.36    1:00.51  
                  28.23     1:00.51 (32.28)                                        
 44 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC                 59.29    1:00.61  
                  28.05     1:00.61 (32.56)                                        
 45 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC                 59.65    1:00.66  
                  28.35     1:00.66 (32.31)                                        
 46 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               1:00.45    1:00.83  
                  28.07     1:00.83 (32.76)                                        
 46 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               1:01.30    1:00.83  
                  29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)                                        
 48 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               1:00.82    1:00.96  
                  29.46     1:00.96 (31.50)                                        
 49 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:00.23    1:01.96  
                  28.36     1:01.96 (33.60)                                        
 50 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               1:01.96    1:02.33  
                  30.36     1:02.33 (31.97)                                        
 51 Patil, Akshita D          17 MAC-NC                 57.64    1:02.81  
                  29.60     1:02.81 (33.21)                                        
 52 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               1:02.90    1:02.82  
                  30.31     1:02.82 (32.51)                                        
 53 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:03.18  
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)                                        
 54 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:03.82  
                  31.25     1:03.82 (32.57)                                        
 55 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              1:07.01    1:05.07  
                  30.50     1:05.07 (34.57)                                        
 56 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               1:07.14    1:06.71  
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)                                        
 57 Hicks, Neely E            17 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:07.49  
                  32.04     1:07.49 (35.45)                                        
 58 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:10.52  
                  33.90     1:10.52 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 50.28      50.18  
                  24.74       50.18 (25.44)                                        
  2 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC                 49.88      50.19  
                  24.40       50.19 (25.79)                                        
  3 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 51.11      50.97  
                  24.80       50.97 (26.17)                                        
  4 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 50.96      51.06  
                  24.62       51.06 (26.44)                                        
  5 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC                 51.00      51.07  
                  24.81       51.07 (26.26)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 50.86      51.24  
                  24.64       51.24 (26.60)                                        
  7 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 52.23      51.64  
                  24.85       51.64 (26.79)                                        
  8 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC                 50.92      51.68  
                  25.04       51.68 (26.64)                                        
  9 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 52.38      51.70  
                  24.64       51.70 (27.06)                                        
 10 Park, Luke J              17 MAC-NC                 52.05      52.04  
                  25.07       52.04 (26.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC                 52.73      51.15  
                  24.83       51.15 (26.32)                                        
 12 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC                 52.89      52.92  
                  25.61       52.92 (27.31)                                        
 13 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 53.49      53.26  
                  25.69       53.26 (27.57)                                        
 14 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 53.98      53.32  
                  25.86       53.32 (27.46)                                        
 15 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC                 53.55      53.90  
                  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
 16 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC                 55.63      55.21  
                  26.67       55.21 (28.54)                                        
 17 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC                 55.32      55.38  
                  26.82       55.38 (28.56)                                        
 18 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC                 55.06      56.16  
                  26.58       56.16 (29.58)                                        
 19 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC                 56.71      56.24  
                  27.61       56.24 (28.63)                                        
 20 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC                56.48      56.40  
                  27.21       56.40 (29.19)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC                56.74      54.76  
                  25.81       54.76 (28.95)                                        
 22 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC                 56.93      56.36  
                  26.56       56.36 (29.80)                                        
 23 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC                 57.15      57.24  
                  27.52       57.24 (29.72)                                        
 24 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC                 58.13      58.44  
                  28.38       58.44 (30.06)                                        
 25 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC                 58.99      58.63  
                  27.52       58.63 (31.11)                                        
 26 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC                 58.27      59.38  
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)                                        
 27 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               1:03.57    1:04.43  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 46.52      47.39  
                  22.63       47.39 (24.76)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC                 48.07      48.10  
                  23.23       48.10 (24.87)                                        
  3 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC                 50.65      48.51  
                  23.67       48.51 (24.84)                                        
  4 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC                 50.34      49.88  
                  24.14       49.88 (25.74)                                        
  5 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 50.00      50.28  
                  24.31       50.28 (25.97)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 50.44      50.86  
                  24.20       50.86 (26.66)                                        
  7 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC                 50.36      50.92  
                  24.50       50.92 (26.42)                                        
  8 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 48.92      50.96  
                  24.35       50.96 (26.61)                                        
  9 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC                 50.70      51.00  
                  24.74       51.00 (26.26)                                        
 10 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 50.23      51.11  
                  24.82       51.11 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Luke J              17 MAC-NC                 51.47      52.05  
                  24.65       52.05 (27.40)                                        
 12 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 51.23      52.23  
                  25.11       52.23 (27.12)                                        
 13 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 53.58      52.38  
                  24.83       52.38 (27.55)                                        
 14 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC                 51.90      52.73  
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)                                        
 15 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC                 53.40      52.89  
                  25.70       52.89 (27.19)                                        
 16 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 55.31      53.49  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)                                        
 17 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC                 54.94      53.55  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)                                        
 18 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 54.95      53.98  
                  25.98       53.98 (28.00)                                        
 19 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC                 54.25      55.06  
                  25.89       55.06 (29.17)                                        
 20 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC                 55.81      55.32  
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC                 56.31      55.63  
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)                                        
 22 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC                 55.62      55.93  
                  27.05       55.93 (28.88)                                        
 23 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC                56.69      56.48  
                  26.72       56.48 (29.76)                                        
 24 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC                 56.34      56.71  
                  27.53       56.71 (29.18)                                        
 25 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC                56.56      56.74  
                  27.23       56.74 (29.51)                                        
 26 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC                 56.40      56.79  
                  26.84       56.79 (29.95)                                        
 27 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC                 55.44      56.93  
                  27.15       56.93 (29.78)                                        
 28 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC                 57.06      57.15  
                  27.17       57.15 (29.98)                                        
 29 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC                 57.39      58.13  
                  27.85       58.13 (30.28)                                        
 30 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:00.59      58.27  
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC                 59.53      58.99  
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)                                        
 32 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               1:05.61    1:03.57  
                  29.85     1:03.57 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC                 54.81      54.19  
                  25.71       54.19 (28.48)                                        
  2 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC                 55.33      55.51  
                  26.72       55.51 (28.79)                                        
  3 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                 54.96      55.73  
                  26.22       55.73 (29.51)                                        
  4 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 55.80      56.20  
                  27.22       56.20 (28.98)                                        
  5 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC                 55.91      56.30  
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)                                        
  6 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 57.25      56.56  
                  26.95       56.56 (29.61)                                        
  7 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC                 56.61      56.77  
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 57.75      56.84  
                  26.69       56.84 (30.15)                                        
  9 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 57.60      57.42  
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)                                        
 10 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 57.59      57.94  
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 58.31      57.31  
                  27.70       57.31 (29.61)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 57.88      57.66  
                  28.04       57.66 (29.62)                                        
 13 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 57.75      57.88  
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)                                        
 14 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC                 58.55      58.07  
                  28.34       58.07 (29.73)                                        
 15 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC                 58.23      58.31  
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)                                        
 16 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC                 58.15      58.36  
                  28.30       58.36 (30.06)                                        
 17 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                 58.41      58.65  
                  28.16       58.65 (30.49)                                        
 18 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                 58.79      58.79  
                  28.54       58.79 (30.25)                                        
 19 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC                 58.85      58.90  
                  27.98       58.90 (30.92)                                        
 20 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC                 58.53      59.08  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC                 58.94      57.39  
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)                                        
 22 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC                 59.16      59.26  
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)                                        
 23 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC                 59.11      59.51  
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
 24 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                 59.93      59.64  
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)                                        
 25 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC                 59.81      59.72  
                  28.86       59.72 (30.86)                                        
 26 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:00.05      59.82  
                  28.49       59.82 (31.33)                                        
 27 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC                 59.83      59.85  
                  28.53       59.85 (31.32)                                        
 28 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:00.41    1:00.15  
                  28.98     1:00.15 (31.17)                                        
 29 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:00.25    1:00.76  
                  28.62     1:00.76 (32.14)                                        
 30 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:00.00    1:00.82  
                  28.60     1:00.82 (32.22)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC                 54.58      54.81  
                  25.83       54.81 (28.98)                                        
  2 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                 56.44      54.96  
                  26.00       54.96 (28.96)                                        
  3 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC                 59.27      55.33  
                  26.77       55.33 (28.56)                                        
  4 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 56.84      55.80  
                  27.31       55.80 (28.49)                                        
  5 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC                 56.43      55.91  
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)                                        
  6 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC                 59.08      56.61  
                  27.27       56.61 (29.34)                                        
  7 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 57.04      57.25  
                  27.10       57.25 (30.15)                                        
  8 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 59.25      57.59  
                  27.45       57.59 (30.14)                                        
  9 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 58.70      57.60  
                  27.88       57.60 (29.72)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 57.53      57.75  
                  27.27       57.75 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 58.26     J57.75  
                  27.58       57.75 (30.17)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 58.80      57.88  
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)                                        
 13 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC                 59.70      58.15  
                  27.98       58.15 (30.17)                                        
 14 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC                 58.21      58.23  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)                                        
 15 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 58.66      58.31  
                  28.20       58.31 (30.11)                                        
 16 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                 58.73      58.41  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)                                        
 17 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:00.58      58.53  
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)                                        
 18 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC                 59.82      58.55  
                  28.49       58.55 (30.06)                                        
 19 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:00.35      58.79  
                  28.43       58.79 (30.36)                                        
 20 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:01.03      58.85  
                  28.27       58.85 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC                 59.88      58.94  
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)                                        
 22 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC                 58.96      59.11  
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)                                        
 23 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:00.52      59.16  
                  28.25       59.16 (30.91)                                        
 24 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               1:00.27      59.81  
                  28.74       59.81 (31.07)                                        
 25 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:01.22      59.83  
                  28.45       59.83 (31.38)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                 59.26      59.93  
                  28.63       59.93 (31.30)                                        
 27 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:01.02    1:00.00  
                  27.85     1:00.00 (32.15)                                        
 28 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:02.63    1:00.05  
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)                                        
 29 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC                 58.50    1:00.25  
 30 Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               1:02.94    1:00.38  
                  28.46     1:00.38 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:02.08    1:00.41  
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)                                        
 32 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:00.29    1:00.43  
                  29.31     1:00.43 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:00.33    1:00.54  
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
 34 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:00.09    1:00.66  
                  28.79     1:00.66 (31.87)                                        
 35 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 59.73    1:00.68  
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
 36 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC                 56.64    1:00.81  
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)                                        
 37 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC                 59.14    1:00.85  
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)                                        
 38 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:00.46    1:00.92  
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)                                        
 39 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC                 59.75    1:01.08  
                  29.71     1:01.08 (31.37)                                        
 40 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:02.65    1:01.85  
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)                                        
 41 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:01.92  
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)                                        
 42 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:01.93  
                  29.40     1:01.93 (32.53)                                        
 43 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               1:02.58    1:02.08  
                  29.57     1:02.08 (32.51)                                        
 44 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:04.57    1:02.13  
                  30.42     1:02.13 (31.71)                                        
 45 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               1:03.24    1:02.14  
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)                                        
 46 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              1:02.14    1:02.15  
                  29.86     1:02.15 (32.29)                                        
 47 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:01.57    1:02.18  
                  29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)                                        
 48 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:02.24  
                  30.21     1:02.24 (32.03)                                        
 49 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              1:03.55    1:02.54  
 50 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:04.64    1:03.37  
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
 51 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:05.41    1:03.39  
                  30.67     1:03.39 (32.72)                                        
 52 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:05.75    1:04.38  
                  31.06     1:04.38 (33.32)                                        
 53 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:04.39  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)                                        
 54 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:04.40  
                  31.08     1:04.40 (33.32)                                        
 55 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              1:07.55    1:05.60  
                  30.59     1:05.60 (35.01)                                        
 56 Campbell, Caroline G      13 HOOS-SC              1:07.80    1:06.07  
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)                                        
 57 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:06.42    1:06.67  
                  31.72     1:06.67 (34.95)                                        
 58 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:11.80    1:08.39  
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)                                        
 59 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               1:10.49    1:08.70  
                  32.63     1:08.70 (36.07)                                        
 60 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               1:09.08    1:08.95  
                  31.86     1:08.95 (37.09)                                        
 61 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               1:05.10    1:09.21  
                  32.73     1:09.21 (36.48)                                        
 62 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               1:10.77    1:09.25  
                  33.24     1:09.25 (36.01)                                        
 63 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:09.88    1:09.64  
                  33.30     1:09.64 (36.34)                                        
 64 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:06.40    1:10.02  
                  32.59     1:10.02 (37.43)                                        
 65 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               1:10.65    1:10.48  
                  34.26     1:10.48 (36.22)                                        
 66 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               1:13.95    1:11.62  
                  34.40     1:11.62 (37.22)                                        
 67 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:13.24    1:11.63  
                  34.19     1:11.63 (37.44)                                        
 68 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               1:12.60    1:15.16  
                  34.32     1:15.16 (40.84)                                        
 69 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:16.47    1:15.54  
                  36.61     1:15.54 (38.93)                                        
 70 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC               1:20.36    1:17.14  
                  36.35     1:17.14 (40.79)                                        
 71 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               1:17.98    1:18.78  
                  35.00     1:18.78 (43.78)                                        
 72 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC               1:22.72    1:18.83  
                  36.76     1:18.83 (42.07)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC                 54.69      53.80  
                  26.26       53.80 (27.54)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 54.57      54.23  
                  26.28       54.23 (27.95)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 54.77      54.73  
                  25.94       54.73 (28.79)                                        
  4 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 55.02      54.75  
                  26.26       54.75 (28.49)                                        
  5 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC                 55.84      54.97  
                  26.40       54.97 (28.57)                                        
  6 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC                 56.06      55.48  
                  27.11       55.48 (28.37)                                        
  7 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 55.32      55.62  
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)                                        
  8 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 56.88      56.31  
                  27.24       56.31 (29.07)                                        
  9 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 57.64      56.76  
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)                                        
 10 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC                 57.48      57.75  
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 58.21      55.66  
                  26.55       55.66 (29.11)                                        
 12 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC                57.74      56.07  
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC                 57.79      56.90  
                  27.54       56.90 (29.36)                                        
 14 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 58.42      57.63  
                  28.11       57.63 (29.52)                                        
 15 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC                 58.28      57.91  
                  27.40       57.91 (30.51)                                        
 16 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC                 59.44      58.26  
                  28.39       58.26 (29.87)                                        
 17 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC                 58.47      58.58  
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)                                        
 18 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                 58.48      59.07  
 19 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 58.80      59.50  
                  28.22       59.50 (31.28)                                        
 20 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                 59.25      59.80  
                  28.36       59.80 (31.44)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:00.15      58.83  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)                                        
 22 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               1:00.27      59.08  
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)                                        
 23 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:00.16      59.66  
                  29.06       59.66 (30.60)                                        
 24 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               1:00.12    1:00.05  
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)                                        
 25 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              1:00.66    1:00.38  
                  29.09     1:00.38 (31.29)                                        
 26 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:03.16    1:02.29  
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)                                        
 27 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:05.10    1:03.44  
                  30.79     1:03.44 (32.65)                                        
 28 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:06.36    1:07.57  
                  32.38     1:07.57 (35.19)                                        
 29 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:09.18    1:09.35  
                  32.32     1:09.35 (37.03)                                        
 30 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:14.22  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 56.26      54.57  
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC                 56.14      54.69  
                  26.35       54.69 (28.34)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 57.10      54.77  
                  26.70       54.77 (28.07)                                        
  4 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 56.71      55.02  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)                                        
  5 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 55.91      55.32  
                  26.66       55.32 (28.66)                                        
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC                 57.46      55.84  
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
  7 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC                 58.86      56.06  
                  26.87       56.06 (29.19)                                        
  8 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 58.25      56.88  
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)                                        
  9 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC                 59.08      57.48  
                  27.66       57.48 (29.82)                                        
 10 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 58.33      57.64  
                  27.85       57.64 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC                57.81      57.74  
                  27.73       57.74 (30.01)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC                 57.13      57.79  
                  28.17       57.79 (29.62)                                        
 13 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 58.73      58.21  
                  27.53       58.21 (30.68)                                        
 14 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC                 59.73      58.28  
                  27.80       58.28 (30.48)                                        
 15 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 57.89      58.42  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)                                        
 16 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC                 57.96      58.47  
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)                                        
 17 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                    NT      58.48  
                  28.31       58.48 (30.17)                                        
 18 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 58.85      58.80  
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)                                        
 19 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                 58.74      59.25  
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
 20 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               1:00.58      59.44  
                  28.80       59.44 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC                 59.18    1:00.12  
                  28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)                                        
 22 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:01.28    1:00.15  
                  28.60     1:00.15 (31.55)                                        
 23 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:03.69    1:00.16  
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)                                        
 24 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC                 59.69    1:00.27  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)                                        
 25 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC                59.82    1:00.66  
                  29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)                                        
 26 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:01.71    1:03.16  
                  29.64     1:03.16 (33.52)                                        
 27 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:04.52    1:05.10  
                  31.55     1:05.10 (33.55)                                        
 28 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:07.53    1:06.36  
                  31.81     1:06.36 (34.55)                                        
 29 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:08.30    1:09.18  
                  31.78     1:09.18 (37.40)                                        
 30 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:14.70    1:11.61  
                  32.37     1:11.61 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Emily M            16 MAC-NC               2:02.15    2:01.25  
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)     1:29.62 (30.92)     2:01.25 (31.63)
  2 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               2:14.20    2:12.22  
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:38.20 (34.18)     2:12.22 (34.02)
  3 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               2:17.67    2:14.15  
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:39.76 (35.08)     2:14.15 (34.39)
  4 Soniat, Olivia K          14 MAC-NC               2:17.50    2:15.76  
                  32.02     1:05.93 (33.91)     1:40.87 (34.94)     2:15.76 (34.89)
  5 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               2:17.42    2:16.57  
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)     1:40.92 (35.58)     2:16.57 (35.65)
  6 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:19.01    2:17.40  
                  32.25     1:06.55 (34.30)     1:41.95 (35.40)     2:17.40 (35.45)
  7 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:15.67    2:18.21  
                  32.82     1:07.39 (34.57)     1:42.97 (35.58)     2:18.21 (35.24)
  8 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:20.11    2:19.80  
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)     1:44.93 (36.36)     2:19.80 (34.87)
  9 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               2:19.94    2:19.92  
                  31.51     1:06.77 (35.26)     1:43.62 (36.85)     2:19.92 (36.30)
 -- Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               2:13.77         DQ  
                  31.84     1:05.00 (33.16)     1:39.69 (34.69)          DQ (34.34)
B - Final
 11 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               2:20.64    2:17.47  
                  33.35     1:08.86 (35.51)     1:43.57 (34.71)     2:17.47 (33.90)
 12 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               2:25.25    2:18.83  
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:18.83 (35.71)
 13 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              2:21.10    2:19.76  
                  33.63     1:08.85 (35.22)     1:44.42 (35.57)     2:19.76 (35.34)
 14 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:22.18    2:21.96  
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)     1:46.60 (36.55)     2:21.96 (35.36)
 15 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:23.98    2:22.60  
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)     1:47.62 (37.22)     2:22.60 (34.98)
 16 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               2:25.58    2:22.72  
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)     1:46.16 (37.32)     2:22.72 (36.56)
 17 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:25.37    2:24.37  
                  34.09     1:10.57 (36.48)     1:48.03 (37.46)     2:24.37 (36.34)
 18 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               2:20.31    2:24.95  
                  33.13     1:09.15 (36.02)     1:46.49 (37.34)     2:24.95 (38.46)
 19 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:21.86    2:25.20  
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:48.26 (37.91)     2:25.20 (36.94)
 20 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               2:23.60    2:25.67  
                  33.11     1:09.62 (36.51)     1:47.81 (38.19)     2:25.67 (37.86)
C - Final
 21 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:26.81    2:20.24  
                  33.90     1:09.24 (35.34)     1:45.20 (35.96)     2:20.24 (35.04)
 22 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               2:26.27    2:25.10  
                  34.59     1:11.58 (36.99)     1:48.12 (36.54)     2:25.10 (36.98)
 23 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               2:32.34    2:28.67  
                  35.19     1:12.85 (37.66)     1:51.33 (38.48)     2:28.67 (37.34)
 24 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:30.85    2:28.69  
                  34.32     1:11.47 (37.15)     1:49.99 (38.52)     2:28.69 (38.70)
 25 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               2:28.19    2:33.57  
                  37.12     1:16.04 (38.92)     1:55.24 (39.20)     2:33.57 (38.33)
 26 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               2:37.33    2:36.24  
                  33.83     1:12.54 (38.71)     1:53.42 (40.88)     2:36.24 (42.82)
 27 Patil, Akshita D          17 MAC-NC               2:34.36    2:36.67  
                  36.32     1:16.09 (39.77)     1:57.08 (40.99)     2:36.67 (39.59)
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mumford, Susan E          16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.80  
                  28.00       58.31 (30.31)     1:29.34 (31.03)     2:00.80 (31.46)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.01  
                  28.95       59.19 (30.24)     1:30.11 (30.92)     2:01.01 (30.90)
  3 Brown, Emily M            16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:02.15  
                  29.23       59.61 (30.38)     1:30.97 (31.36)     2:02.15 (31.18)
  4 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               2:16.79    2:13.39  
                  31.37     1:05.19 (33.82)     1:39.48 (34.29)     2:13.39 (33.91)
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               2:13.19    2:13.77  
                  31.84     1:04.99 (33.15)     1:39.48 (34.49)     2:13.77 (34.29)
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               2:06.84    2:13.79  
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)     1:37.52 (34.97)     2:13.79 (36.27)
  7 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               2:12.53    2:14.20  
                  32.37     1:06.28 (33.91)     1:40.17 (33.89)     2:14.20 (34.03)
  8 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:13.81    2:15.67  
                  32.34     1:06.43 (34.09)     1:41.21 (34.78)     2:15.67 (34.46)
  9 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               2:15.02    2:17.42  
                  32.06     1:06.64 (34.58)     1:41.85 (35.21)     2:17.42 (35.57)
 10 Soniat, Olivia K          14 MAC-NC               2:24.18    2:17.50  
                  31.81     1:05.80 (33.99)     1:41.77 (35.97)     2:17.50 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               2:14.26    2:17.67  
                  31.43     1:06.43 (35.00)     1:42.47 (36.04)     2:17.67 (35.20)
 12 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:13.37    2:19.01  
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)     1:43.62 (35.85)     2:19.01 (35.39)
 13 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               2:20.75    2:19.94  
                  32.73     1:07.99 (35.26)     1:44.76 (36.77)     2:19.94 (35.18)
 14 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:29.22    2:20.11  
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)     1:45.13 (35.95)     2:20.11 (34.98)
 15 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               2:21.84    2:20.31  
                  32.17     1:07.10 (34.93)     1:43.81 (36.71)     2:20.31 (36.50)
 16 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC              2:14.06    2:20.55  
                  33.44     1:08.41 (34.97)     1:44.56 (36.15)     2:20.55 (35.99)
 17 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               2:16.33    2:20.64  
                  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)     1:45.73 (36.97)     2:20.64 (34.91)
 18 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              2:18.44    2:21.10  
                  34.10     1:08.97 (34.87)     1:44.95 (35.98)     2:21.10 (36.15)
 19 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:24.00    2:21.86  
                  33.10     1:09.28 (36.18)     1:46.21 (36.93)     2:21.86 (35.65)
 20 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:22.33    2:22.18  
                  33.25     1:09.24 (35.99)     1:45.95 (36.71)     2:22.18 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               2:29.73    2:23.60  
                  33.62     1:09.54 (35.92)     1:46.63 (37.09)     2:23.60 (36.97)
 22 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC               2:20.71    2:23.97  
                  32.76     1:08.62 (35.86)     1:46.03 (37.41)     2:23.97 (37.94)
 23 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:16.10    2:23.98  
                  34.30     1:10.61 (36.31)     1:47.60 (36.99)     2:23.98 (36.38)
 24 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               2:15.12    2:25.25  
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)     1:48.03 (37.88)     2:25.25 (37.22)
 25 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:24.30    2:25.37  
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)     1:48.69 (37.91)     2:25.37 (36.68)
 26 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               2:22.13    2:25.58  
                  33.70     1:10.98 (37.28)     1:48.64 (37.66)     2:25.58 (36.94)
 27 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               2:28.83    2:26.27  
                  33.78     1:10.65 (36.87)     1:48.71 (38.06)     2:26.27 (37.56)
 28 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:24.10    2:26.81  
                  33.22     1:09.57 (36.35)     1:48.81 (39.24)     2:26.81 (38.00)
 29 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               2:29.46    2:28.19  
                  36.19     1:13.98 (37.79)     1:51.63 (37.65)     2:28.19 (36.56)
 30 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:30.10    2:30.85  
                  35.57     1:13.08 (37.51)     1:51.85 (38.77)     2:30.85 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               2:28.51    2:32.34  
                  35.96     1:14.41 (38.45)     1:53.46 (39.05)     2:32.34 (38.88)
 32 Patil, Akshita D          17 MAC-NC               2:22.57    2:34.36  
                  35.01     1:13.58 (38.57)     1:53.49 (39.91)     2:34.36 (40.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hicks, Neely E            17 MAC-NC               2:33.27    2:35.55  
                  37.02     1:16.49 (39.47)     1:57.13 (40.64)     2:35.55 (38.42)
 34 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               2:32.25    2:37.33  
                  34.84     1:14.02 (39.18)     1:55.27 (41.25)     2:37.33 (42.06)
 35 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               2:40.78    2:37.82  
                  37.37     1:16.36 (38.99)     1:57.40 (41.04)     2:37.82 (40.42)
 36 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:43.17  
                  38.20     1:18.65 (40.45)     2:01.25 (42.60)     2:43.17 (41.92)
 37 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               2:29.61    2:47.23  
                  39.31     1:21.44 (42.13)     2:04.61 (43.17)     2:47.23 (42.62)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC               1:58.28    2:02.27  
                  27.80       58.00 (30.20)     1:29.84 (31.84)     2:02.27 (32.43)
  2 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:09.24    2:06.73  
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)     1:35.02 (32.99)     2:06.73 (31.71)
  3 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC               2:09.47    2:07.74  
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:36.44 (33.39)     2:07.74 (31.30)
  4 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               2:06.29    2:08.04  
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)     1:36.12 (33.98)     2:08.04 (31.92)
  5 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               2:12.15    2:08.10  
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)     1:35.56 (32.64)     2:08.10 (32.54)
  6 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               2:09.34    2:08.67  
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.24)     2:08.67 (32.90)
  7 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               2:09.74    2:10.73  
                  30.91     1:04.18 (33.27)     1:37.89 (33.71)     2:10.73 (32.84)
  8 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:16.04    2:14.35  
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)     1:40.65 (34.86)     2:14.35 (33.70)
  9 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:16.65    2:15.02  
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:39.89 (34.76)     2:15.02 (35.13)
 10 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               2:17.91    2:18.83  
                  31.03     1:06.17 (35.14)     1:42.65 (36.48)     2:18.83 (36.18)
B - Final
 11 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              2:21.18    2:18.87  
                  30.91     1:05.73 (34.82)     1:42.42 (36.69)     2:18.87 (36.45)
 12 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:28.17    2:28.62  
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)     1:49.69 (38.63)     2:28.62 (38.93)
 13 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              2:32.11    2:28.89  
                  34.29     1:11.77 (37.48)     1:50.17 (38.40)     2:28.89 (38.72)
 14 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               2:35.87    2:41.45  
                  37.51     1:18.06 (40.55)     2:00.15 (42.09)     2:41.45 (41.30)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monahan, Conall T         16 MAC-NC               1:49.80    1:50.29  
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)     1:21.28 (28.19)     1:50.29 (29.01)
  2 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC               1:58.63    1:58.28  
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)     1:27.64 (30.85)     1:58.28 (30.64)
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:57.67    2:00.51  
                  28.63       59.10 (30.47)     1:30.04 (30.94)     2:00.51 (30.47)
  4 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               2:08.14    2:06.29  
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:34.39 (33.15)     2:06.29 (31.90)
  5 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:15.19    2:09.24  
                  30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)     1:36.92 (33.71)     2:09.24 (32.32)
  6 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               2:13.23    2:09.34  
                  30.27     1:02.21 (31.94)     1:35.53 (33.32)     2:09.34 (33.81)
  7 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC               2:09.99    2:09.47  
                  30.97     1:03.58 (32.61)     1:37.07 (33.49)     2:09.47 (32.40)
  8 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               2:14.38    2:09.74  
                  31.06     1:04.59 (33.53)     1:37.95 (33.36)     2:09.74 (31.79)
  9 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               2:10.78    2:12.15  
                  31.98     1:05.16 (33.18)     1:39.12 (33.96)     2:12.15 (33.03)
 10 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:11.76    2:16.04  
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)     1:38.35 (32.75)     2:16.04 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:13.35    2:16.65  
                  32.46     1:07.62 (35.16)     1:42.75 (35.13)     2:16.65 (33.90)
 12 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               2:18.30    2:17.91  
                  30.47     1:04.91 (34.44)     1:41.31 (36.40)     2:17.91 (36.60)
 13 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              2:20.17    2:21.18  
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)     1:44.65 (36.09)     2:21.18 (36.53)
 14 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               2:21.30    2:25.39  
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)     1:46.38 (37.99)     2:25.39 (39.01)
 15 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:27.62    2:28.17  
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)     1:49.43 (39.15)     2:28.17 (38.74)
 16 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              2:28.34    2:32.11  
                  35.48     1:13.34 (37.86)     1:53.00 (39.66)     2:32.11 (39.11)
 17 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               2:35.60    2:35.87  
                  35.32     1:13.85 (38.53)     1:55.10 (41.25)     2:35.87 (40.77)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:12.27    2:08.79  
                  30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)     1:35.66 (33.13)     2:08.79 (33.13)
  2 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:12.29    2:10.03  
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.47 (34.02)     2:10.03 (32.56)
  3 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:11.51    2:10.85  
                  31.29     1:04.12 (32.83)     1:38.01 (33.89)     2:10.85 (32.84)
  4 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:14.59    2:12.53  
                  31.34     1:04.42 (33.08)     1:38.49 (34.07)     2:12.53 (34.04)
  5 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:17.15    2:15.50  
                  32.33     1:06.15 (33.82)     1:41.12 (34.97)     2:15.50 (34.38)
  6 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:16.36  
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:40.96 (35.06)     2:16.36 (35.40)
  7 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:19.07    2:17.59  
                  31.86     1:06.20 (34.34)     1:41.77 (35.57)     2:17.59 (35.82)
  8 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:20.93    2:18.46  
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:43.88 (35.49)     2:18.46 (34.58)
  9 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:18.84    2:18.63  
                  33.22     1:07.83 (34.61)     1:43.45 (35.62)     2:18.63 (35.18)
 10 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:23.27    2:20.89  
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:44.54 (36.32)     2:20.89 (36.35)
B - Final
 11 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:23.35    2:18.72  
                  32.51     1:07.56 (35.05)     1:43.65 (36.09)     2:18.72 (35.07)
 12 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:24.34    2:20.15  
                  33.88     1:09.45 (35.57)     1:45.57 (36.12)     2:20.15 (34.58)
 13 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:27.62    2:24.61  
                  32.76     1:09.43 (36.67)     1:47.48 (38.05)     2:24.61 (37.13)
 14 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:29.08    2:25.62  
                  34.83     1:11.81 (36.98)     1:48.76 (36.95)     2:25.62 (36.86)
 15 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:26.76    2:26.16  
                  35.24     1:11.91 (36.67)     1:49.44 (37.53)     2:26.16 (36.72)
 16 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:29.66    2:26.41  
                  34.70     1:11.25 (36.55)     1:48.69 (37.44)     2:26.41 (37.72)
 17 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:29.26    2:27.29  
                  35.28     1:12.28 (37.00)     1:50.64 (38.36)     2:27.29 (36.65)
 18 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:27.58    2:28.48  
                  35.07     1:12.85 (37.78)     1:51.41 (38.56)     2:28.48 (37.07)
 19 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:29.71    2:30.27  
                  35.66     1:14.44 (38.78)     1:53.75 (39.31)     2:30.27 (36.52)
 20 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:30.82    2:31.06  
                  35.13     1:13.80 (38.67)     1:53.43 (39.63)     2:31.06 (37.63)
C - Final
 21 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:31.79    2:27.83  
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)     1:50.66 (38.73)     2:27.83 (37.17)
 22 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:32.69    2:28.87  
                  34.49     1:11.61 (37.12)     1:50.83 (39.22)     2:28.87 (38.04)
 23 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              2:32.07    2:29.14  
                  34.42     1:11.61 (37.19)     1:50.39 (38.78)     2:29.14 (38.75)
 24 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              2:34.11    2:33.27  
                  35.08     1:14.42 (39.34)     1:54.78 (40.36)     2:33.27 (38.49)
 25 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               2:35.84    2:34.72  
                  36.82     1:16.74 (39.92)     1:56.68 (39.94)     2:34.72 (38.04)
 26 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              2:39.28    2:35.99  
                  35.99     1:15.23 (39.24)     1:55.83 (40.60)     2:35.99 (40.16)
 27 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:39.82    2:36.14  
                  37.13     1:16.88 (39.75)     1:56.82 (39.94)     2:36.14 (39.32)
 28 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:38.98    2:39.17  
                  38.12     1:18.66 (40.54)   2:39.17 (1:20.51)                    
 29 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:42.55    2:39.66  
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)     1:58.19 (42.22)     2:39.66 (41.47)
 30 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:45.93    2:43.73  
                  37.72     1:19.30 (41.58)     2:02.25 (42.95)     2:43.73 (41.48)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:11.67    2:11.51  
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)     1:37.50 (33.48)     2:11.51 (34.01)
  2 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:11.09    2:12.27  
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:37.43 (34.75)     2:12.27 (34.84)
  3 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:22.59    2:12.29  
                  30.95     1:04.10 (33.15)     1:38.91 (34.81)     2:12.29 (33.38)
  4 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:22.89    2:14.59  
                  31.71     1:05.10 (33.39)     1:39.87 (34.77)     2:14.59 (34.72)
  5 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:20.93    2:17.15  
                  33.06     1:07.51 (34.45)     1:42.68 (35.17)     2:17.15 (34.47)
  6 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:23.38    2:18.00  
                  33.19     1:08.08 (34.89)     1:43.24 (35.16)     2:18.00 (34.76)
  7 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:24.84    2:18.84  
                  33.30     1:08.25 (34.95)     1:43.69 (35.44)     2:18.84 (35.15)
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:24.73    2:19.07  
                  32.86     1:07.94 (35.08)     1:43.84 (35.90)     2:19.07 (35.23)
  9 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:24.14    2:20.93  
                  34.02     1:09.47 (35.45)     1:45.55 (36.08)     2:20.93 (35.38)
 10 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:24.36    2:23.27  
                  34.18     1:10.86 (36.68)     1:47.36 (36.50)     2:23.27 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:19.12    2:23.35  
                  33.45     1:09.24 (35.79)     1:46.15 (36.91)     2:23.35 (37.20)
 12 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:34.37    2:24.34  
                  33.83     1:10.05 (36.22)     1:47.66 (37.61)     2:24.34 (36.68)
 13 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:29.44    2:26.76  
                  35.59     1:12.58 (36.99)     1:49.91 (37.33)     2:26.76 (36.85)
 14 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               2:20.55    2:26.89  
                  34.58     1:11.83 (37.25)     1:49.38 (37.55)     2:26.89 (37.51)
 15 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:33.57    2:27.58  
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:50.20 (38.29)     2:27.58 (37.38)
 16 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:28.65    2:27.62  
                  33.61     1:10.81 (37.20)     1:49.48 (38.67)     2:27.62 (38.14)
 17 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:27.72    2:28.58  
                  34.13     1:11.29 (37.16)     1:50.26 (38.97)     2:28.58 (38.32)
 18 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:35.88    2:29.08  
                  35.28     1:13.96 (38.68)     1:52.32 (38.36)     2:29.08 (36.76)
 19 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:31.41    2:29.26  
                  35.98     1:14.04 (38.06)     1:52.12 (38.08)     2:29.26 (37.14)
 20 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:25.41    2:29.66  
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)     1:52.01 (38.34)     2:29.66 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:33.01    2:29.71  
                  35.80     1:13.59 (37.79)     1:52.31 (38.72)     2:29.71 (37.40)
 22 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:32.78    2:30.82  
                  35.68     1:14.39 (38.71)     1:53.44 (39.05)     2:30.82 (37.38)
 23 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               2:27.93    2:31.04  
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)     1:53.78 (39.00)     2:31.04 (37.26)
 24 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:36.79    2:31.79  
                  36.69     1:14.77 (38.08)     1:53.65 (38.88)     2:31.79 (38.14)
 25 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              2:33.61    2:32.07  
                  36.46     1:14.44 (37.98)     1:53.32 (38.88)     2:32.07 (38.75)
 26 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:41.42    2:32.69  
                  35.21     1:13.44 (38.23)     1:53.21 (39.77)     2:32.69 (39.48)
 27 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              2:34.09    2:34.11  
                  35.95     1:15.25 (39.30)     1:55.26 (40.01)     2:34.11 (38.85)
 28 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               2:44.84    2:35.84  
                  36.02     1:16.58 (40.56)     1:56.37 (39.79)     2:35.84 (39.47)
 29 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:44.78    2:38.98  
                  37.30     1:18.46 (41.16)     1:59.80 (41.34)     2:38.98 (39.18)
 30 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              2:46.65    2:39.28  
                  36.48     1:17.02 (40.54)     1:58.21 (41.19)     2:39.28 (41.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:38.89    2:39.82  
                  38.63     1:18.86 (40.23)     2:00.23 (41.37)     2:39.82 (39.59)
 32 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:43.23    2:42.55  
                  35.65     1:16.80 (41.15)     1:59.62 (42.82)     2:42.55 (42.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               2:42.68    2:43.66  
                  37.54     1:19.50 (41.96)     2:01.77 (42.27)     2:43.66 (41.89)
 34 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:44.65    2:45.93  
                  36.86     1:18.96 (42.10)     2:02.68 (43.72)     2:45.93 (43.25)
 35 Campbell, Caroline G      13 HOOS-SC              2:44.98    2:48.07  
                  38.34     1:20.73 (42.39)     2:04.89 (44.16)     2:48.07 (43.18)
 36 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               2:51.58    2:51.69  
                  39.24     1:22.39 (43.15)     2:06.42 (44.03)     2:51.69 (45.27)
 37 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               2:54.27    2:52.98  
                  38.59     1:22.88 (44.29)     2:08.85 (45.97)     2:52.98 (44.13)
 38 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               3:21.14    2:56.53  
                  40.64     1:25.91 (45.27)     2:13.27 (47.36)     2:56.53 (43.26)
 39 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               3:02.16    3:01.55  
                  42.05                             3:01.92 ( )         3:01.55 ( )
 40 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               3:04.85    3:03.22  
                  40.41   3:03.22 (2:22.81)                                        
 41 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC               3:12.00    3:13.23  
                  45.39     1:33.76 (48.37)   3:13.23 (1:39.47)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:10.63    2:07.64  
                  30.22     1:02.62 (32.40)     1:35.56 (32.94)     2:07.64 (32.08)
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               2:11.50    2:08.95  
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)     1:37.16 (33.51)     2:08.95 (31.79)
  3 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:11.01    2:09.87  
                  30.75     1:03.18 (32.43)     1:36.55 (33.37)     2:09.87 (33.32)
  4 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               2:16.97    2:12.81  
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)     1:39.84 (34.61)     2:12.81 (32.97)
  5 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:15.00    2:13.52  
                  32.07     1:05.51 (33.44)     1:39.49 (33.98)     2:13.52 (34.03)
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:13.99    2:15.36  
                  32.10     1:06.08 (33.98)     1:41.75 (35.67)     2:15.36 (33.61)
  7 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:15.71    2:15.60  
                  32.34     1:06.80 (34.46)     1:41.70 (34.90)     2:15.60 (33.90)
  8 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              2:25.53    2:20.94  
                  33.47     1:09.70 (36.23)     1:46.35 (36.65)     2:20.94 (34.59)
  9 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:23.32    2:21.54  
                  33.82     1:09.94 (36.12)     1:46.22 (36.28)     2:21.54 (35.32)
 10 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               2:25.00    2:28.61  
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)     1:51.03 (39.33)     2:28.61 (37.58)
B - Final
 11 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:26.60    2:19.51  
                  32.93     1:07.63 (34.70)     1:43.78 (36.15)     2:19.51 (35.73)
 12 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:29.05    2:23.39  
                  33.87     1:10.14 (36.27)     1:47.26 (37.12)     2:23.39 (36.13)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:11.90    2:10.63  
                  30.97     1:04.30 (33.33)     1:38.36 (34.06)     2:10.63 (32.27)
  2 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:12.43    2:11.01  
                  30.99     1:03.62 (32.63)     1:37.60 (33.98)     2:11.01 (33.41)
  3 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               2:20.29    2:11.50  
                  31.26     1:04.95 (33.69)     1:39.66 (34.71)     2:11.50 (31.84)
  4 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:16.96    2:13.99  
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)     1:39.97 (34.53)     2:13.99 (34.02)
  5 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:18.36    2:15.00  
                  33.08     1:07.15 (34.07)     1:41.75 (34.60)     2:15.00 (33.25)
  6 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:18.29    2:15.71  
                  32.54     1:07.12 (34.58)     1:41.83 (34.71)     2:15.71 (33.88)
  7 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               2:22.52    2:16.97  
                  32.72     1:07.17 (34.45)     1:42.56 (35.39)     2:16.97 (34.41)
  8 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:29.63    2:23.32  
                  34.07     1:10.36 (36.29)     1:47.41 (37.05)     2:23.32 (35.91)
  9 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               2:31.05    2:25.00  
                  34.50     1:11.51 (37.01)     1:49.22 (37.71)     2:25.00 (35.78)
 10 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              2:23.80    2:25.53  
                  35.14     1:12.35 (37.21)     1:49.95 (37.60)     2:25.53 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:28.47    2:26.60  
                  34.16     1:11.28 (37.12)   2:26.60 (1:15.32)                    
 12 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:30.01    2:29.05  
                  36.00     1:14.25 (38.25)     1:52.52 (38.27)     2:29.05 (36.53)
 13 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               2:32.60    2:40.24  
 -- Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  35.21                             1:51.95 ( )          DQ (40.93)
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               1:06.27    1:06.89  
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
  2 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               1:10.74    1:10.23  
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)                                        
  3 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:10.11    1:10.37  
                  32.89     1:10.37 (37.48)                                        
  4 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               1:13.25    1:10.60  
                  33.59     1:10.60 (37.01)                                        
  5 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               1:12.03    1:12.36  
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  6 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               1:12.53    1:12.53  
                  34.56     1:12.53 (37.97)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               1:12.05    1:12.86  
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)                                        
  8 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:14.54    1:13.85  
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
  9 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:15.01    1:14.38  
                  35.36     1:14.38 (39.02)                                        
 10 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:14.18    1:14.49  
                  35.14     1:14.49 (39.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               1:15.56    1:14.13  
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)                                        
 12 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               1:15.11    1:14.80  
                  35.74     1:14.80 (39.06)                                        
 13 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              1:15.72    1:15.40  
                  35.57     1:15.40 (39.83)                                        
 14 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               1:16.01    1:15.85  
                  36.31     1:15.85 (39.54)                                        
 15 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               1:16.02    1:16.14  
                  35.78     1:16.14 (40.36)                                        
 16 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               1:17.58    1:16.60  
                  36.28     1:16.60 (40.32)                                        
 17 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:17.71  
                  36.46     1:17.71 (41.25)                                        
 18 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC              1:17.80    1:17.85  
                  36.97     1:17.85 (40.88)                                        
 19 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:18.05  
                  36.69     1:18.05 (41.36)                                        
 20 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               1:18.35    1:19.06  
                  37.47     1:19.06 (41.59)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               1:19.81    1:17.88  
                  37.29     1:17.88 (40.59)                                        
 22 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               1:18.59    1:19.41  
                  37.98     1:19.41 (41.43)                                        
 23 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:21.14    1:20.26  
                  38.06     1:20.26 (42.20)                                        
 24 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               1:22.19    1:20.45  
                  38.44     1:20.45 (42.01)                                        
 25 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:22.02    1:20.62  
                  38.45     1:20.62 (42.17)                                        
 26 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               1:23.28    1:22.96  
                  39.76     1:22.96 (43.20)                                        
 27 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               1:26.97    1:23.39  
                  39.41     1:23.39 (43.98)                                        
 28 Patil, Akshita D          17 MAC-NC               1:24.70    1:26.88  
                  40.47     1:26.88 (46.41)                                        
 29 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:34.34  
                  44.05     1:34.34 (50.29)                                        
 -- Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC              1:20.64         DQ  
                  37.80          DQ (42.88)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               1:05.83    1:06.27  
                  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)                                        
  2 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:08.49    1:07.94  
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
  3 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               1:06.14    1:08.55  
                  32.11     1:08.55 (36.44)                                        
  4 Dichak, Victoria L        17 MAC-NC               1:09.08    1:09.17  
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)                                        
  5 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:09.29    1:10.11  
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)                                        
  6 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               1:09.34    1:10.74  
                  33.12     1:10.74 (37.62)                                        
  7 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               1:10.36    1:11.80  
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)                                        
  8 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               1:12.91    1:12.03  
                  34.16     1:12.03 (37.87)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               1:11.13    1:12.05  
                  34.17     1:12.05 (37.88)                                        
 10 Brown, Emily M            16 MAC-NC               1:14.23    1:12.31  
                  34.51     1:12.31 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinson, Ashley A       15 MAC-NC               1:14.62    1:12.41  
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)                                        
 12 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               1:10.98    1:12.53  
                  34.48     1:12.53 (38.05)                                        
 13 Miechkowski, Juliet L     16 MAC-NC               1:09.76    1:12.77  
                  33.41     1:12.77 (39.36)                                        
 14 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               1:10.91    1:13.25  
                  34.54     1:13.25 (38.71)                                        
 15 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:18.00    1:14.18  
                  34.75     1:14.18 (39.43)                                        
 16 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:16.26    1:14.54  
                  35.45     1:14.54 (39.09)                                        
 17 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:16.56    1:15.01  
                  35.47     1:15.01 (39.54)                                        
 18 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               1:15.72    1:15.11  
                  35.74     1:15.11 (39.37)                                        
 19 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               1:12.84    1:15.56  
                  35.55     1:15.56 (40.01)                                        
 20 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              1:11.73    1:15.72  
                  35.41     1:15.72 (40.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               1:18.34    1:16.01  
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)                                        
 22 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               1:20.20    1:16.02  
                  36.03     1:16.02 (39.99)                                        
 23 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:17.22  
                  36.17     1:17.22 (41.05)                                        
 24 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               1:21.48    1:17.26  
                  36.54     1:17.26 (40.72)                                        
 25 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               1:15.02    1:17.58  
                  36.70     1:17.58 (40.88)                                        
 26 Carlisto, Anya A          16 MAC-NC               1:13.78    1:17.73  
                  36.62     1:17.73 (41.11)                                        
 27 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC              1:16.63    1:17.80  
                  36.76     1:17.80 (41.04)                                        
 28 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:18.35  
                  36.94     1:18.35 (41.41)                                        
 29 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               1:15.68    1:18.59  
                  37.14     1:18.59 (41.45)                                        
 30 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               1:18.38    1:19.81  
                  37.77     1:19.81 (42.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC              1:21.97    1:20.64  
                  38.07     1:20.64 (42.57)                                        
 32 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:18.22    1:21.14  
                  37.90     1:21.14 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:18.84    1:22.02  
                  38.75     1:22.02 (43.27)                                        
 34 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               1:21.08    1:22.19  
                  38.79     1:22.19 (43.40)                                        
 35 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:23.28  
                  39.71     1:23.28 (43.57)                                        
 36 Patil, Akshita D          17 MAC-NC               1:15.73    1:24.70  
                  39.63     1:24.70 (45.07)                                        
 37 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               1:27.68    1:26.49  
                  41.75     1:26.49 (44.74)                                        
 38 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               1:21.44    1:26.97  
                  41.35     1:26.97 (45.62)                                        
 39 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:29.55    1:31.10  
                  42.39     1:31.10 (48.71)                                        
 40 Hicks, Neely E            17 MAC-NC               1:31.68    1:36.80  
                  44.80     1:36.80 (52.00)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               1:00.06      59.17  
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               1:01.79    1:00.36  
                  28.34     1:00.36 (32.02)                                        
  3 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:03.95  
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)                                        
  4 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:04.28  
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
  5 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               1:05.40    1:04.68  
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)                                        
  6 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               1:04.83    1:05.01  
                  30.59     1:05.01 (34.42)                                        
  7 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC               1:04.48    1:05.05  
                  30.28     1:05.05 (34.77)                                        
  8 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:04.59    1:05.50  
                  30.15     1:05.50 (35.35)                                        
  9 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               1:05.55    1:05.57  
                  31.02     1:05.57 (34.55)                                        
 10 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC               1:05.28    1:05.62  
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)                                        
B - Final
 11 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:06.27    1:05.33  
                  30.68     1:05.33 (34.65)                                        
 12 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC               1:07.35    1:06.44  
                  31.51     1:06.44 (34.93)                                        
 13 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               1:08.43    1:07.74  
                  31.69     1:07.74 (36.05)                                        
 14 Park, Luke J              17 MAC-NC               1:09.78    1:08.81  
                  32.82     1:08.81 (35.99)                                        
 15 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               1:09.09    1:09.08  
                  32.75     1:09.08 (36.33)                                        
 16 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               1:12.01    1:10.83  
                  33.74     1:10.83 (37.09)                                        
 17 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               1:08.09    1:11.83  
                  33.84     1:11.83 (37.99)                                        
 18 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              1:14.92    1:12.66  
                  34.20     1:12.66 (38.46)                                        
 19 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               1:14.08    1:13.52  
                  34.59     1:13.52 (38.93)                                        
 20 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC               1:14.31    1:14.24  
                  35.12     1:14.24 (39.12)                                        
C - Final
 21 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               1:15.08    1:14.03  
                  35.32     1:14.03 (38.71)                                        
 22 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:17.83    1:15.21  
                  34.46     1:15.21 (40.75)                                        
 23 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              1:19.06    1:16.70  
                  34.90     1:16.70 (41.80)                                        
 24 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:16.85  
                  35.87     1:16.85 (40.98)                                        
 25 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               1:21.46    1:21.92  
                  38.82     1:21.92 (43.10)                                        
 26 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               1:22.81    1:22.64  
                  38.54     1:22.64 (44.10)                                        
 27 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:24.86    1:24.43  
                  39.79     1:24.43 (44.64)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 59.56    1:00.06  
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)                                        
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 59.11    1:01.79  
                  28.33     1:01.79 (33.46)                                        
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:00.19    1:02.63  
                  29.58     1:02.63 (33.05)                                        
  4 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               1:07.41    1:03.63  
                  30.15     1:03.63 (33.48)                                        
  5 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               1:08.34    1:04.33  
                  30.56     1:04.33 (33.77)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC               1:10.85    1:04.48  
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)                                        
  7 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:04.59  
                  29.90     1:04.59 (34.69)                                        
  8 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               1:03.94    1:04.83  
                  30.70     1:04.83 (34.13)                                        
  9 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC               1:03.78    1:05.28  
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 10 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               1:03.65    1:05.40  
                  30.55     1:05.40 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               1:08.78    1:05.55  
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
 12 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               1:04.01    1:05.97  
                  31.54     1:05.97 (34.43)                                        
 13 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:06.25    1:06.27  
                  31.16     1:06.27 (35.11)                                        
 14 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC               1:05.31    1:07.35  
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)                                        
 15 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               1:07.10    1:08.09  
                  32.64     1:08.09 (35.45)                                        
 16 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               1:05.22    1:08.43  
                  31.78     1:08.43 (36.65)                                        
 17 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               1:07.42    1:09.09  
                  32.79     1:09.09 (36.30)                                        
 18 Park, Luke J              17 MAC-NC               1:11.48    1:09.78  
                  32.93     1:09.78 (36.85)                                        
 19 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               1:12.07    1:12.01  
                  34.17     1:12.01 (37.84)                                        
 20 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               1:16.23    1:14.08  
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Ryan J            15 MAC-NC               1:22.09    1:14.31  
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)                                        
 22 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              1:14.68    1:14.92  
                  35.71     1:14.92 (39.21)                                        
 23 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               1:13.21    1:15.08  
                  36.28     1:15.08 (38.80)                                        
 24 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:17.36  
                  36.16     1:17.36 (41.20)                                        
 25 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:16.91    1:17.83  
                  35.83     1:17.83 (42.00)                                        
 26 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               1:17.10    1:18.25  
                  36.34     1:18.25 (41.91)                                        
 27 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              1:16.54    1:19.06  
                  36.64     1:19.06 (42.42)                                        
 28 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               1:25.49    1:21.46  
                  38.58     1:21.46 (42.88)                                        
 29 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               1:26.18    1:22.81  
                  38.40     1:22.81 (44.41)                                        
 30 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:21.83    1:24.86  
                  39.18     1:24.86 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:08.23    1:08.34  
                  32.13     1:08.34 (36.21)                                        
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:10.95    1:09.51  
                  33.03     1:09.51 (36.48)                                        
  3 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               1:11.72    1:11.09  
                  33.36     1:11.09 (37.73)                                        
  4 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:13.93    1:11.56  
                  34.31     1:11.56 (37.25)                                        
  5 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:12.44    1:12.02  
                  34.17     1:12.02 (37.85)                                        
  6 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               1:10.51    1:12.30  
                  33.96     1:12.30 (38.34)                                        
  7 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:12.02    1:12.72  
                  35.12     1:12.72 (37.60)                                        
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               1:13.32    1:13.28  
                  34.91     1:13.28 (38.37)                                        
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:13.78    1:13.89  
                  35.47     1:13.89 (38.42)                                        
 10 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               1:11.80    1:15.30  
                  35.81     1:15.30 (39.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:15.32    1:15.85  
                  35.37     1:15.85 (40.48)                                        
 12 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               1:17.36    1:15.94  
                  36.79     1:15.94 (39.15)                                        
 13 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:17.50    1:16.65  
                  35.60     1:16.65 (41.05)                                        
 14 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:17.79    1:17.17  
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)                                        
 15 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:17.39    1:17.84  
                  36.47     1:17.84 (41.37)                                        
 16 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:17.17    1:18.13  
                  37.30     1:18.13 (40.83)                                        
 17 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:19.11    1:18.39  
 18 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:19.51    1:19.34  
                  37.81     1:19.34 (41.53)                                        
 19 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:18.32    1:19.56  
                  37.59     1:19.56 (41.97)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:19.88    1:17.29  
                  36.50     1:17.29 (40.79)                                        
 22 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:21.95    1:19.68  
                  36.99     1:19.68 (42.69)                                        
 23 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:20.00    1:19.70  
                  38.12     1:19.70 (41.58)                                        
 24 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:20.27    1:19.71  
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)                                        
 25 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              1:20.71    1:20.96  
                  38.25     1:20.96 (42.71)                                        
 26 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:22.10    1:21.06  
                  38.17     1:21.06 (42.89)                                        
 27 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:22.45    1:21.22  
                  37.87     1:21.22 (43.35)                                        
 28 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:21.88    1:21.57  
                  38.19     1:21.57 (43.38)                                        
 29 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:24.71    1:21.99  
                  37.91     1:21.99 (44.08)                                        
 30 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:24.07    1:22.56  
                  39.83     1:22.56 (42.73)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:09.59    1:08.23  
                  32.11     1:08.23 (36.12)                                        
  2 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               1:11.51    1:10.51  
                  32.90     1:10.51 (37.61)                                        
  3 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:11.05    1:10.95  
                  33.54     1:10.95 (37.41)                                        
  4 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               1:10.69    1:11.72  
                  34.17     1:11.72 (37.55)                                        
  5 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               1:12.24    1:11.80  
                  34.25     1:11.80 (37.55)                                        
  6 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:12.68    1:12.02  
                  34.12     1:12.02 (37.90)                                        
  7 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:12.24    1:12.44  
                  34.42     1:12.44 (38.02)                                        
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               1:13.76    1:13.32  
                  34.33     1:13.32 (38.99)                                        
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:14.30    1:13.78  
                  35.83     1:13.78 (37.95)                                        
 10 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:14.62    1:13.93  
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cornell, Caitlyn H        13 MAC-NC               1:17.27    1:14.53  
                  35.42     1:14.53 (39.11)                                        
 12 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:15.77    1:15.32  
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)                                        
 13 Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:16.71  
                  35.49     1:16.71 (41.22)                                        
 14 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:19.39    1:17.17  
                  36.78     1:17.17 (40.39)                                        
 15 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               1:18.68    1:17.36  
                  37.96     1:17.36 (39.40)                                        
 16 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:18.38    1:17.39  
                  35.69     1:17.39 (41.70)                                        
 17 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:18.70    1:17.50  
                  35.96     1:17.50 (41.54)                                        
 18 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:19.58    1:17.79  
                  37.23     1:17.79 (40.56)                                        
 19 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:21.03    1:18.32  
                  36.79     1:18.32 (41.53)                                        
 20 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:20.04    1:19.11  
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:20.37    1:19.51  
                  37.76     1:19.51 (41.75)                                        
 22 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:16.88    1:19.88  
                  37.24     1:19.88 (42.64)                                        
 23 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:19.48    1:20.00  
                  38.30     1:20.00 (41.70)                                        
 24 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:17.71    1:20.27  
                  38.30     1:20.27 (41.97)                                        
 25 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              1:20.09    1:20.71  
                  38.64     1:20.71 (42.07)                                        
 26 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               1:21.40    1:21.85  
                  37.65     1:21.85 (44.20)                                        
 27 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:22.39    1:21.88  
                  38.55     1:21.88 (43.33)                                        
 28 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:26.80    1:21.95  
                  37.52     1:21.95 (44.43)                                        
 29 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:25.63    1:22.10  
                  38.96     1:22.10 (43.14)                                        
 30 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC               1:19.64    1:22.32  
                  38.80     1:22.32 (43.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:20.07    1:22.45  
                  38.90     1:22.45 (43.55)                                        
 32 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               1:26.73    1:22.64  
                  39.91     1:22.64 (42.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:28.51    1:24.07  
                  40.22     1:24.07 (43.85)                                        
 34 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:23.37    1:24.71  
                  39.66     1:24.71 (45.05)                                        
 35 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              1:24.20    1:25.37  
                  40.21     1:25.37 (45.16)                                        
 36 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:24.59    1:25.41  
                  40.22     1:25.41 (45.19)                                        
 37 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               1:23.03    1:25.87  
                  40.90     1:25.87 (44.97)                                        
 38 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:30.38    1:26.74  
                  40.53     1:26.74 (46.21)                                        
 39 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              1:26.36    1:28.79  
                  41.59     1:28.79 (47.20)                                        
 40 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:25.28    1:30.62  
                  42.58     1:30.62 (48.04)                                        
 41 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:30.68    1:31.33  
                  41.89     1:31.33 (49.44)                                        
 42 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:31.77    1:31.60  
                  41.71     1:31.60 (49.89)                                        
 43 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               1:31.40    1:31.90  
                  44.36     1:31.90 (47.54)                                        
 44 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:30.06    1:32.20  
                  44.82     1:32.20 (47.38)                                        
 45 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               1:30.33    1:32.87  
                  44.47     1:32.87 (48.40)                                        
 46 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:28.72    1:32.95  
                  43.90     1:32.95 (49.05)                                        
 47 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               1:39.33    1:38.29  
                  44.35     1:38.29 (53.94)                                        
 48 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC               1:50.75    1:47.98  
                  50.60     1:47.98 (57.38)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:07.89    1:06.68  
                  31.93     1:06.68 (34.75)                                        
  2 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:07.88    1:07.20  
                  32.31     1:07.20 (34.89)                                        
  3 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:08.70    1:07.79  
                  32.32     1:07.79 (35.47)                                        
  4 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:08.20    1:07.80  
                  32.16     1:07.80 (35.64)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:11.22    1:10.58  
                  33.66     1:10.58 (36.92)                                        
  6 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:11.33    1:10.81  
                  33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:10.06    1:10.94  
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)                                        
  8 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:10.71    1:10.96  
                  33.89     1:10.96 (37.07)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               1:10.96    1:11.63  
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)                                        
 10 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               1:11.40    1:11.92  
                  34.13     1:11.92 (37.79)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:14.37    1:13.38  
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
 12 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               1:16.27    1:13.78  
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)                                        
 13 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:14.98    1:14.10  
                  34.83     1:14.10 (39.27)                                        
 14 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              1:15.67    1:14.71  
                  35.20     1:14.71 (39.51)                                        
 15 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:20.00    1:18.60  
                  37.24     1:18.60 (41.36)                                        
 16 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:20.46    1:19.60  
                  38.69     1:19.60 (40.91)                                        
 17 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               1:19.92    1:19.95  
                  37.19     1:19.95 (42.76)                                        
 18 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:19.61    1:21.42  
                  37.80     1:21.42 (43.62)                                        
 19 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:20.42    1:21.89  
                  39.85     1:21.89 (42.04)                                        
 -- Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               1:11.60         DQ  
                  33.09          DQ (36.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:23.10    1:22.71  
                  39.70     1:22.71 (43.01)                                        
 22 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:28.12  
                  41.75     1:28.12 (46.37)                                        
 23 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:26.63    1:29.94  
                  43.60     1:29.94 (46.34)                                        
 24 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:45.73    1:49.43  
                  50.09     1:49.43 (59.34)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:09.85    1:07.88  
                   4.44   1:07.88 (1:03.44)                                        
  2 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:10.30    1:07.89  
                  32.46     1:07.89 (35.43)                                        
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:11.91    1:08.20  
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)                                        
  4 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:07.72    1:08.70  
                  33.37     1:08.70 (35.33)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:11.11    1:10.06  
                  33.60     1:10.06 (36.46)                                        
  6 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:10.64    1:10.71  
                  33.31     1:10.71 (37.40)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               1:10.73    1:10.96  
                1:43.53         1:10.96 ( )                                        
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:12.75    1:11.22  
                  33.76     1:11.22 (37.46)                                        
  9 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:12.50    1:11.33  
                  33.80     1:11.33 (37.53)                                        
 10 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               1:11.81    1:11.40  
                   3.59   1:11.40 (1:07.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               1:11.33    1:11.60  
                  35.15     1:11.60 (36.45)                                        
 12 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:17.59    1:14.37  
                  35.41     1:14.37 (38.96)                                        
 13 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:17.23    1:14.98  
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)                                        
 14 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              1:14.74    1:15.67  
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
 15 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               1:15.49    1:16.27  
                  35.36     1:16.27 (40.91)                                        
 16 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:19.61  
                  37.99     1:19.61 (41.62)                                        
 17 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               1:22.86    1:19.92  
                  37.82     1:19.92 (42.10)                                        
 18 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:20.57    1:20.00  
                   3.28   1:20.00 (1:16.72)                                        
 19 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:19.35    1:20.42  
                  37.99     1:20.42 (42.43)                                        
 20 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:18.11    1:20.46  
                  38.28     1:20.46 (42.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:19.43    1:23.10  
                  39.85     1:23.10 (43.25)                                        
 22 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:28.76    1:26.63  
                  41.51     1:26.63 (45.12)                                        
 23 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:27.03    1:27.92  
                  41.68     1:27.92 (46.24)                                        
 24 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:44.67    1:45.73  
                  49.54     1:45.73 (56.19)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               5:17.43    5:12.53  
                  28.48       59.46 (30.98)     1:30.67 (31.21)     2:02.29 (31.62)
        2:33.92 (31.63)     3:05.50 (31.58)     3:37.36 (31.86)     4:09.41 (32.05)
        4:41.27 (31.86)     5:12.53 (31.26)                                        
  2 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               5:11.85    5:18.27  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)     1:31.22 (31.46)     2:02.96 (31.74)
        2:35.23 (32.27)     3:07.86 (32.63)     3:40.59 (32.73)     4:13.60 (33.01)
        4:46.51 (32.91)     5:18.27 (31.76)                                        
  3 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               5:41.75    5:21.02  
                  28.82     1:00.70 (31.88)     1:33.57 (32.87)     2:06.40 (32.83)
        2:38.96 (32.56)     3:11.29 (32.33)     3:43.90 (32.61)     4:17.07 (33.17)
        4:49.57 (32.50)     5:21.02 (31.45)                                        
  4 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               5:30.22    5:28.02  
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)     1:35.59 (33.40)     2:09.02 (33.43)
        2:41.68 (32.66)     3:14.82 (33.14)     3:48.48 (33.66)     4:22.56 (34.08)
        4:56.15 (33.59)     5:28.02 (31.87)                                        
  5 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               5:32.63    5:29.96  
                  28.02       59.62 (31.60)     1:32.59 (32.97)     2:06.36 (33.77)
        2:40.74 (34.38)     3:15.14 (34.40)     3:49.52 (34.38)     4:23.74 (34.22)
        4:57.77 (34.03)     5:29.96 (32.19)                                        
  6 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               5:27.69    5:30.71  
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:33.96 (33.20)     2:07.62 (33.66)
        2:42.13 (34.51)     3:16.60 (34.47)     3:51.42 (34.82)     4:26.04 (34.62)
        4:59.72 (33.68)     5:30.71 (30.99)                                        
  7 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC               5:30.89    5:33.86  
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)     1:34.50 (33.30)     2:08.43 (33.93)
        2:42.45 (34.02)     3:16.97 (34.52)     3:51.57 (34.60)     4:26.27 (34.70)
        5:00.65 (34.38)     5:33.86 (33.21)                                        
  8 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               5:34.28    5:35.58  
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)     1:37.89 (34.00)     2:12.30 (34.41)
        2:46.63 (34.33)     3:20.99 (34.36)     3:55.34 (34.35)     4:29.17 (33.83)
        5:02.96 (33.79)     5:35.58 (32.62)                                        
  9 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               5:26.97    5:36.10  
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.36 (32.80)     2:08.07 (33.71)
        2:42.08 (34.01)     3:17.12 (35.04)     3:52.22 (35.10)     4:26.95 (34.73)
        5:01.90 (34.95)     5:36.10 (34.20)                                        
 10 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               5:32.96    5:40.39  
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)     1:37.56 (34.61)     2:12.02 (34.46)
        2:46.39 (34.37)     3:21.66 (35.27)     3:56.86 (35.20)     4:31.88 (35.02)
        5:06.73 (34.85)     5:40.39 (33.66)                                        
 11 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               5:43.61    5:40.46  
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:35.45 (33.97)     2:10.22 (34.77)
        2:45.12 (34.90)     3:20.21 (35.09)     3:55.42 (35.21)     4:31.19 (35.77)
        5:05.99 (34.80)     5:40.46 (34.47)                                        
 12 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               5:54.09    5:42.44  
                  30.13     1:04.33 (34.20)     1:40.19 (35.86)     2:15.75 (35.56)
        2:51.06 (35.31)     3:26.29 (35.23)     4:01.67 (35.38)     4:35.64 (33.97)
        5:09.47 (33.83)     5:42.44 (32.97)                                        
 13 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               5:41.85    5:43.03  
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:38.31 (34.64)     2:13.39 (35.08)
        2:48.88 (35.49)     3:24.08 (35.20)     3:59.48 (35.40)     4:34.79 (35.31)
        5:09.99 (35.20)     5:43.03 (33.04)                                        
 14 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               5:44.52    5:43.35  
                  30.29     1:04.16 (33.87)     1:39.14 (34.98)     2:14.67 (35.53)
        2:50.14 (35.47)     3:25.39 (35.25)     4:00.91 (35.52)     4:36.13 (35.22)
        5:10.59 (34.46)     5:43.35 (32.76)                                        
 15 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               5:35.81    5:47.21  
                  30.61     1:04.83 (34.22)     1:39.86 (35.03)     2:15.49 (35.63)
        2:50.61 (35.12)     3:25.79 (35.18)     4:01.43 (35.64)     4:37.61 (36.18)
        5:13.07 (35.46)     5:47.21 (34.14)                                        
 16 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               6:11.91    5:53.41  
                  31.92     1:06.84 (34.92)     1:42.39 (35.55)     2:17.69 (35.30)
        2:53.50 (35.81)     3:29.61 (36.11)     4:05.95 (36.34)     4:42.39 (36.44)
        5:18.95 (36.56)     5:53.41 (34.46)                                        
 17 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               5:56.08    5:59.44  
                  32.12     1:07.64 (35.52)     1:44.12 (36.48)     2:20.82 (36.70)
        2:57.20 (36.38)     3:34.05 (36.85)     4:10.65 (36.60)     4:47.73 (37.08)
        5:24.37 (36.64)     5:59.44 (35.07)                                        
 18 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               5:54.32    6:04.84  
                  30.51     1:05.58 (35.07)     1:42.20 (36.62)     2:19.91 (37.71)
        2:57.52 (37.61)     3:34.82 (37.30)     4:12.77 (37.95)     4:50.51 (37.74)
        5:27.81 (37.30)     6:04.84 (37.03)                                        
 19 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               7:04.83    6:11.77  
                  32.21     1:09.20 (36.99)     1:47.80 (38.60)     2:25.90 (38.10)
        3:04.42 (38.52)     3:42.04 (37.62)     4:20.56 (38.52)     4:58.16 (37.60)
        5:35.69 (37.53)     6:11.77 (36.08)                                        
 20 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               6:06.08    6:24.26  
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)     1:51.64 (39.66)     2:31.09 (39.45)
        3:10.91 (39.82)     3:49.81 (38.90)     4:29.53 (39.72)     5:07.99 (38.46)
        5:46.36 (38.37)     6:24.26 (37.90)                                        
 21 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               6:41.63    6:29.37  
                  35.19     1:14.16 (38.97)     1:54.14 (39.98)     2:33.59 (39.45)
        3:14.16 (40.57)     3:54.15 (39.99)     4:33.86 (39.71)     5:13.29 (39.43)
        5:52.00 (38.71)     6:29.37 (37.37)                                        
 22 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               7:21.55    6:39.31  
                  33.79     1:12.91 (39.12)     1:52.61 (39.70)     2:32.03 (39.42)
        3:13.10 (41.07)     3:54.67 (41.57)     4:35.79 (41.12)     5:17.40 (41.61)
        5:59.29 (41.89)     6:39.31 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               5:11.71    4:54.26  
                  25.95       54.42 (28.47)     1:23.93 (29.51)     1:53.97 (30.04)
        2:24.28 (30.31)     2:54.81 (30.53)     3:25.77 (30.96)     3:55.97 (30.20)
        4:25.99 (30.02)     4:54.26 (28.27)                                        
  2 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               4:53.89    4:55.93  
                  25.92       54.86 (28.94)     1:24.97 (30.11)     1:54.71 (29.74)
        2:24.90 (30.19)     2:55.31 (30.41)     3:25.90 (30.59)     3:55.90 (30.00)
        4:26.38 (30.48)     4:55.93 (29.55)                                        
  3 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               5:06.37    5:03.10  
                  27.36       56.80 (29.44)     1:27.46 (30.66)     1:58.00 (30.54)
        2:28.73 (30.73)     2:59.71 (30.98)     3:30.77 (31.06)     4:02.11 (31.34)
        4:33.22 (31.11)     5:03.10 (29.88)                                        
  4 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               5:22.08    5:05.53  
                  27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:27.46 (30.37)     1:58.75 (31.29)
        2:29.96 (31.21)     3:01.27 (31.31)     3:32.64 (31.37)     4:04.25 (31.61)
        4:35.79 (31.54)     5:05.53 (29.74)                                        
  5 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               5:20.49    5:15.39  
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)     1:27.96 (31.35)     2:00.13 (32.17)
        2:32.37 (32.24)     3:04.88 (32.51)     3:37.66 (32.78)     4:10.92 (33.26)
        4:43.56 (32.64)     5:15.39 (31.83)                                        
  6 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               5:32.94    5:15.79  
                  27.29       57.94 (30.65)     1:29.46 (31.52)     2:01.74 (32.28)
        2:34.20 (32.46)     3:06.83 (32.63)     3:39.51 (32.68)     4:11.61 (32.10)
        4:44.05 (32.44)     5:15.79 (31.74)                                        
  7 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               5:13.81    5:23.54  
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)     1:30.54 (31.76)     2:02.96 (32.42)
        2:35.65 (32.69)     3:08.84 (33.19)     3:42.49 (33.65)     4:16.43 (33.94)
        4:50.27 (33.84)     5:23.54 (33.27)                                        
  8 Park, Luke J              17 MAC-NC               5:23.28    5:24.10  
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:03.17 (32.61)
        2:35.46 (32.29)     3:08.16 (32.70)     3:41.84 (33.68)     4:16.04 (34.20)
        4:50.22 (34.18)     5:24.10 (33.88)                                        
  9 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               5:32.03    5:36.05  
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:36.09 (34.31)     2:10.61 (34.52)
        2:44.90 (34.29)     3:19.28 (34.38)     3:54.55 (35.27)     4:29.32 (34.77)
        5:03.40 (34.08)     5:36.05 (32.65)                                        
 10 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               5:46.95    5:39.64  
                  30.28     1:03.70 (33.42)     1:38.60 (34.90)     2:14.37 (35.77)
        2:50.34 (35.97)     3:25.35 (35.01)     4:00.88 (35.53)     4:35.27 (34.39)
        5:08.14 (32.87)     5:39.64 (31.50)                                        
 11 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               5:45.83    5:41.97  
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:38.84 (35.17)     2:14.19 (35.35)
        2:49.90 (35.71)     3:25.80 (35.90)     4:00.86 (35.06)     4:36.00 (35.14)
        5:09.83 (33.83)     5:41.97 (32.14)                                        
 12 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               6:49.88    6:48.20  
                  35.14     1:13.79 (38.65)     1:54.51 (40.72)     2:36.39 (41.88)
        3:18.75 (42.36)     4:00.90 (42.15)     4:43.16 (42.26)     5:25.63 (42.47)
        6:08.50 (42.87)     6:48.20 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:15.45    2:14.14  
                  29.07     1:02.33 (33.26)     1:43.19 (40.86)     2:14.14 (30.95)
  2 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:16.93    2:15.47  
                  29.14     1:03.27 (34.13)     1:43.67 (40.40)     2:15.47 (31.80)
  3 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:18.35    2:17.56  
                  30.28     1:04.79 (34.51)     1:46.22 (41.43)     2:17.56 (31.34)
  4 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:19.81    2:18.31  
                  29.92     1:05.61 (35.69)     1:45.35 (39.74)     2:18.31 (32.96)
  5 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:23.40    2:18.74  
                  29.35     1:03.21 (33.86)     1:46.52 (43.31)     2:18.74 (32.22)
  6 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               2:21.00    2:21.09  
                  31.76     1:07.01 (35.25)     1:49.45 (42.44)     2:21.09 (31.64)
  7 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:23.28    2:22.94  
                  31.47     1:05.74 (34.27)     1:50.22 (44.48)     2:22.94 (32.72)
  8 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               2:19.35    2:23.02  
                  29.72     1:05.24 (35.52)     1:50.06 (44.82)     2:23.02 (32.96)
  9 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               2:23.39    2:23.42  
                  30.01     1:05.38 (35.37)     1:49.73 (44.35)     2:23.42 (33.69)
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:23.69    2:23.51  
                  31.01     1:07.52 (36.51)     1:49.47 (41.95)     2:23.51 (34.04)
B - Final
 11 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:23.93    2:18.99  
                  31.15     1:05.32 (34.17)     1:48.18 (42.86)     2:18.99 (30.81)
 12 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:24.49    2:21.66  
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:47.32 (40.25)     2:21.66 (34.34)
 13 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:26.08    2:22.05  
                  31.35     1:07.62 (36.27)     1:48.50 (40.88)     2:22.05 (33.55)
 14 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:24.44    2:23.91  
                  31.80     1:08.37 (36.57)     1:50.65 (42.28)     2:23.91 (33.26)
 15 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:25.59    2:24.11  
                  32.65     1:09.74 (37.09)     1:51.34 (41.60)     2:24.11 (32.77)
 16 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:24.67    2:28.99  
                  34.43     1:11.27 (36.84)     1:53.99 (42.72)     2:28.99 (35.00)
 17 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:26.50    2:30.67  
                  32.65     1:11.19 (38.54)     1:58.16 (46.97)     2:30.67 (32.51)
 18 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:29.35    2:31.10  
                  31.78     1:10.74 (38.96)     1:56.44 (45.70)     2:31.10 (34.66)
 19 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:25.07    2:32.12  
                  31.49     1:09.62 (38.13)     1:56.13 (46.51)     2:32.12 (35.99)
 20 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:29.06    2:34.92  
                  32.69     1:10.24 (37.55)     1:59.05 (48.81)     2:34.92 (35.87)
C - Final
 21 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:29.47    2:25.79  
                  31.51     1:08.29 (36.78)     1:53.08 (44.79)     2:25.79 (32.71)
 22 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:31.50    2:25.82  
                  31.65     1:07.94 (36.29)     1:52.64 (44.70)     2:25.82 (33.18)
 23 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:30.02    2:26.25  
                  30.63     1:07.68 (37.05)     1:53.08 (45.40)     2:26.25 (33.17)
 24 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              2:31.93    2:29.52  
                  33.07     1:12.39 (39.32)     1:56.29 (43.90)     2:29.52 (33.23)
 25 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:31.31    2:31.89  
                  33.63     1:13.03 (39.40)     1:56.47 (43.44)     2:31.89 (35.42)
 26 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:31.96    2:31.95  
                  33.58     1:13.45 (39.87)     1:56.78 (43.33)     2:31.95 (35.17)
 27 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:30.38    2:32.75  
                  32.40     1:10.93 (38.53)     1:57.65 (46.72)     2:32.75 (35.10)
 28 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:34.75    2:34.34  
                  32.62     1:12.31 (39.69)     2:01.90 (49.59)     2:34.34 (32.44)
 29 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:34.35    2:36.85  
                  34.63     1:15.73 (41.10)     2:01.55 (45.82)     2:36.85 (35.30)
 30 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:37.86    2:38.38  
                  32.08     1:16.00 (43.92)     2:01.36 (45.36)     2:38.38 (37.02)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:17.04    2:15.45  
                  29.44     1:02.32 (32.88)     1:43.88 (41.56)     2:15.45 (31.57)
  2 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:20.09    2:16.93  
                  29.34     1:03.78 (34.44)     1:44.87 (41.09)     2:16.93 (32.06)
  3 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:19.36    2:18.35  
                  30.19     1:04.76 (34.57)     1:46.77 (42.01)     2:18.35 (31.58)
  4 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               2:20.00    2:19.35  
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:48.19 (43.95)     2:19.35 (31.16)
  5 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:22.91    2:19.81  
                  30.63     1:06.90 (36.27)     1:46.91 (40.01)     2:19.81 (32.90)
  6 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               2:22.60    2:21.00  
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:48.29 (41.35)     2:21.00 (32.71)
  7 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:29.98    2:23.28  
                  31.46     1:06.15 (34.69)     1:50.91 (44.76)     2:23.28 (32.37)
  8 Cornell, Caitlyn H        13 MAC-NC               2:13.43    2:23.31  
                  30.18     1:07.98 (37.80)     1:49.53 (41.55)     2:23.31 (33.78)
  9 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               2:26.12    2:23.39  
                  30.17     1:06.56 (36.39)     1:49.95 (43.39)     2:23.39 (33.44)
 10 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:22.59    2:23.40  
                  29.10     1:04.62 (35.52)     1:50.41 (45.79)     2:23.40 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:29.52    2:23.69  
                  30.71     1:08.21 (37.50)     1:50.03 (41.82)     2:23.69 (33.66)
 12 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:21.86    2:23.93  
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)     1:52.20 (43.64)     2:23.93 (31.73)
 13 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:27.63    2:24.44  
                  30.99     1:09.10 (38.11)     1:51.09 (41.99)     2:24.44 (33.35)
 14 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:27.86    2:24.49  
                  32.74     1:08.46 (35.72)     1:50.00 (41.54)     2:24.49 (34.49)
 15 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:31.10    2:24.67  
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)     1:51.92 (42.41)     2:24.67 (32.75)
 16 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:35.48    2:25.07  
                  30.32     1:07.83 (37.51)     1:51.80 (43.97)     2:25.07 (33.27)
 17 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:24.93    2:25.59  
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)     1:52.08 (42.20)     2:25.59 (33.51)
 18 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:23.17    2:26.08  
                  31.76     1:10.34 (38.58)     1:52.14 (41.80)     2:26.08 (33.94)
 19 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:20.09    2:26.50  
                  32.18     1:09.71 (37.53)     1:54.63 (44.92)     2:26.50 (31.87)
 20 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:37.95    2:29.06  
                  33.20     1:10.69 (37.49)     1:56.49 (45.80)     2:29.06 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:34.50    2:29.35  
                  32.11     1:11.29 (39.18)     1:56.15 (44.86)     2:29.35 (33.20)
 22 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:28.71    2:29.47  
                  31.50     1:08.76 (37.26)     1:54.79 (46.03)     2:29.47 (34.68)
 23 Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               2:39.08    2:29.64  
                  32.52     1:09.47 (36.95)     1:53.17 (43.70)     2:29.64 (36.47)
 24 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:27.27    2:30.02  
                  31.26     1:09.32 (38.06)     1:55.01 (45.69)     2:30.02 (35.01)
 25 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               2:32.47    2:30.34  
                  30.92     1:09.01 (38.09)   2:30.34 (1:21.33)                    
 26 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:33.61    2:30.38  
                  32.53     1:11.42 (38.89)     1:57.39 (45.97)     2:30.38 (32.99)
 27 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:32.38    2:31.31  
                  33.25     1:12.46 (39.21)     1:55.24 (42.78)     2:31.31 (36.07)
 28 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:27.44    2:31.50  
                  32.56     1:12.17 (39.61)     1:57.11 (44.94)     2:31.50 (34.39)
 29 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              2:31.39    2:31.93  
                  33.06     1:12.13 (39.07)     1:57.77 (45.64)     2:31.93 (34.16)
 30 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:32.42    2:31.96  
                  32.44     1:09.81 (37.37)     1:55.99 (46.18)     2:31.96 (35.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               2:23.77    2:32.36  
                  32.01     1:10.80 (38.79)     1:56.08 (45.28)     2:32.36 (36.28)
 32 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               2:32.94    2:33.77  
                  32.62     1:12.09 (39.47)     1:57.76 (45.67)     2:33.77 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:36.77    2:34.35  
                  33.95     1:15.41 (41.46)     1:59.85 (44.44)     2:34.35 (34.50)
 34 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:33.83    2:34.75  
                  34.24     1:13.64 (39.40)     2:02.38 (48.74)     2:34.75 (32.37)
 35 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:34.80    2:37.86  
                  32.09     1:14.35 (42.26)     2:01.42 (47.07)     2:37.86 (36.44)
 36 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:42.75    2:37.87  
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)     2:02.96 (49.99)     2:37.87 (34.91)
 37 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:43.00    2:38.25  
                  33.92     1:14.26 (40.34)     2:03.60 (49.34)     2:38.25 (34.65)
 38 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               2:39.53    2:38.34  
                  32.48     1:13.14 (40.66)     2:03.01 (49.87)     2:38.34 (35.33)
 39 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               2:38.40    2:38.80  
                  34.03     1:12.89 (38.86)     2:00.78 (47.89)     2:38.80 (38.02)
 40 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:47.36    2:40.08  
                  35.02     1:14.34 (39.32)     2:05.24 (50.90)     2:40.08 (34.84)
 41 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               2:40.86    2:44.75  
                  36.45     1:18.34 (41.89)     2:08.33 (49.99)     2:44.75 (36.42)
 42 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:36.26    2:45.27  
                  35.48     1:16.24 (40.76)     2:09.36 (53.12)     2:45.27 (35.91)
 43 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:46.05    2:45.52  
                  35.57     1:14.78 (39.21)     2:09.41 (54.63)     2:45.52 (36.11)
 44 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               2:54.53    2:45.91  
                  39.22     1:20.24 (41.02)     2:08.00 (47.76)     2:45.91 (37.91)
 45 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               2:47.39    2:47.84  
                  36.57     1:19.34 (42.77)     2:11.21 (51.87)     2:47.84 (36.63)
 46 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:45.20    2:48.54  
                  37.05     1:18.57 (41.52)     2:10.09 (51.52)     2:48.54 (38.45)
 47 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               2:48.29    2:49.97  
                  35.91     1:20.24 (44.33)     2:10.49 (50.25)     2:49.97 (39.48)
 48 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               2:53.34    2:51.96  
                  36.19     1:23.09 (46.90)     2:12.74 (49.65)     2:51.96 (39.22)
 49 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               2:53.47    2:53.15  
                  40.22     1:25.23 (45.01)     2:15.58 (50.35)     2:53.15 (37.57)
 50 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:47.31    2:53.87  
                  34.84     1:18.24 (43.40)     2:13.57 (55.33)     2:53.87 (40.30)
 51 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               2:50.01    2:55.22  
                  38.19     1:22.63 (44.44)     2:17.67 (55.04)     2:55.22 (37.55)
 52 Campbell, Caroline G      13 HOOS-SC              2:48.60    2:57.10  
                  37.76     1:24.21 (46.45)     2:14.80 (50.59)     2:57.10 (42.30)
 53 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               2:57.77    3:00.19  
                  41.97     1:27.67 (45.70)     2:19.03 (51.36)     3:00.19 (41.16)
 54 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               3:01.88    3:02.49  
                  42.89     1:28.12 (45.23)     2:20.28 (52.16)     3:02.49 (42.21)
 55 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               3:07.29    3:03.20  
                  40.97     1:27.13 (46.16)     2:20.98 (53.85)     3:03.20 (42.22)
 56 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               3:09.57    3:12.52  
                  42.33     1:32.11 (49.78)     2:27.51 (55.40)     3:12.52 (45.01)
 57 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               3:28.39    3:21.25  
                  47.73     1:39.12 (51.39)     2:35.97 (56.85)     3:21.25 (45.28)
 58 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:26.50  
                  50.29                             2:40.20 ( )     3:26.50 (46.30)
 -- Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.95     1:39.05 (51.10)   2:47.16 (1:08.11)          DQ (45.25)
 -- Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:17.73         DQ  
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:42.73 (40.51)          DQ (31.45)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:13.03    2:12.27  
                  29.46     1:04.54 (35.08)     1:41.20 (36.66)     2:12.27 (31.07)
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:14.23    2:14.55  
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)     1:43.73 (40.18)     2:14.55 (30.82)
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:13.58    2:14.56  
                  28.65     1:04.21 (35.56)     1:43.86 (39.65)     2:14.56 (30.70)
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               2:15.78    2:15.27  
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)     1:43.91 (39.49)     2:15.27 (31.36)
  5 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:15.71    2:16.10  
                  28.73     1:03.07 (34.34)     1:44.28 (41.21)     2:16.10 (31.82)
  6 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:17.27    2:17.98  
                  30.77     1:06.46 (35.69)     1:47.07 (40.61)     2:17.98 (30.91)
  7 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:15.63    2:19.49  
                  29.20     1:05.06 (35.86)     1:46.48 (41.42)     2:19.49 (33.01)
  8 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               2:20.68    2:20.34  
                  30.90     1:07.24 (36.34)     1:48.20 (40.96)     2:20.34 (32.14)
  9 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:20.58    2:20.55  
                  30.12     1:03.07 (32.95)     1:46.96 (43.89)     2:20.55 (33.59)
 10 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               2:19.02    2:26.95  
                  31.23     1:08.20 (36.97)     1:53.66 (45.46)     2:26.95 (33.29)
B - Final
 11 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:21.18    2:18.91  
                  31.50     1:04.77 (33.27)     1:47.46 (42.69)     2:18.91 (31.45)
 12 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:21.63    2:19.27  
                  30.86     1:07.04 (36.18)     1:47.96 (40.92)     2:19.27 (31.31)
 13 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:22.13    2:21.03  
                  32.00     1:07.53 (35.53)     1:49.32 (41.79)     2:21.03 (31.71)
 14 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:23.43    2:22.11  
                  31.78     1:09.55 (37.77)     1:51.05 (41.50)     2:22.11 (31.06)
 15 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              2:23.49    2:24.63  
                  30.18     1:08.93 (38.75)     1:52.69 (43.76)     2:24.63 (31.94)
 16 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               2:27.27    2:24.73  
                  34.19     1:12.48 (38.29)     1:53.08 (40.60)     2:24.73 (31.65)
 17 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              2:30.48    2:28.48  
                  31.26     1:07.66 (36.40)     1:55.54 (47.88)     2:28.48 (32.94)
 18 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:26.95    2:28.79  
                  31.04     1:09.01 (37.97)     1:53.91 (44.90)     2:28.79 (34.88)
 19 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:30.42    2:29.86  
                  35.05     1:11.74 (36.69)     1:58.14 (46.40)     2:29.86 (31.72)
 20 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:30.85    2:30.88  
                  33.70     1:11.87 (38.17)     1:57.49 (45.62)     2:30.88 (33.39)
C - Final
 21 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:32.16    2:27.05  
                  34.67     1:10.25 (35.58)     1:53.90 (43.65)     2:27.05 (33.15)
 22 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:34.08    2:33.23  
                  32.88     1:12.48 (39.60)     1:58.63 (46.15)     2:33.23 (34.60)
 23 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               2:35.04    2:35.39  
                  34.33     1:12.55 (38.22)     1:59.80 (47.25)     2:35.39 (35.59)
 24 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:37.98    2:40.50  
                  35.01     1:17.04 (42.03)     2:05.25 (48.21)     2:40.50 (35.25)
 25 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               2:52.59    2:51.33  
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)     2:13.26 (51.77)     2:51.33 (38.07)
 26 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               3:07.67    3:06.62  
                  39.84     1:22.50 (42.66)   2:23.97 (1:01.47)     3:06.62 (42.65)
 -- Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:46.77         DQ  
                  38.28     1:19.36 (41.08)     2:11.41 (52.05)          DQ (38.12)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:12.93    2:13.03  
                  29.42     1:04.03 (34.61)     1:42.42 (38.39)     2:13.03 (30.61)
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:20.39    2:13.58  
                  28.76     1:03.58 (34.82)     1:43.04 (39.46)     2:13.58 (30.54)
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:21.21    2:14.23  
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)     1:42.96 (39.01)     2:14.23 (31.27)
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:17.51    2:15.63  
                  28.82     1:03.43 (34.61)     1:44.73 (41.30)     2:15.63 (30.90)
  5 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:18.14    2:15.71  
                  28.98     1:03.30 (34.32)     1:43.66 (40.36)     2:15.71 (32.05)
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               2:15.52    2:15.78  
                  29.45     1:04.26 (34.81)     1:43.99 (39.73)     2:15.78 (31.79)
  7 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:20.84    2:17.27  
                  30.95     1:06.91 (35.96)     1:46.26 (39.35)     2:17.27 (31.01)
  8 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               2:30.87    2:19.02  
                  30.20     1:05.72 (35.52)     1:47.96 (42.24)     2:19.02 (31.06)
  9 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:24.66    2:20.58  
                  31.16     1:05.48 (34.32)     1:48.37 (42.89)     2:20.58 (32.21)
 10 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               2:20.73    2:20.68  
                  30.78     1:08.39 (37.61)     1:49.27 (40.88)     2:20.68 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:20.77    2:21.18  
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)     1:48.33 (44.04)     2:21.18 (32.85)
 12 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:21.90    2:21.63  
                  31.36     1:08.41 (37.05)     1:50.34 (41.93)     2:21.63 (31.29)
 13 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:25.79    2:22.13  
                  31.31     1:07.42 (36.11)     1:49.75 (42.33)     2:22.13 (32.38)
 14 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:27.73    2:23.43  
                  32.50     1:09.72 (37.22)     1:51.94 (42.22)     2:23.43 (31.49)
 15 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              2:23.77    2:23.49  
                  29.76     1:09.34 (39.58)     1:51.38 (42.04)     2:23.49 (32.11)
 16 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:25.41    2:26.95  
                  30.47     1:07.60 (37.13)     1:53.34 (45.74)     2:26.95 (33.61)
 17 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               2:34.28    2:27.27  
                  34.14     1:13.91 (39.77)     1:54.40 (40.49)     2:27.27 (32.87)
 18 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:36.19    2:30.42  
                  36.06     1:12.06 (36.00)     1:58.91 (46.85)     2:30.42 (31.51)
 19 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              2:31.15    2:30.48  
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:57.32 (47.39)     2:30.48 (33.16)
 20 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:29.06    2:30.85  
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)     1:56.84 (45.79)     2:30.85 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:29.81    2:32.16  
                  34.85     1:10.73 (35.88)     1:56.84 (46.11)     2:32.16 (35.32)
 22 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:36.21    2:34.08  
                  33.18     1:13.66 (40.48)     1:59.19 (45.53)     2:34.08 (34.89)
 23 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               2:29.35    2:35.04  
                  34.66     1:14.60 (39.94)     2:01.33 (46.73)     2:35.04 (33.71)
 24 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:39.51    2:37.98  
                  35.65     1:15.10 (39.45)     2:02.12 (47.02)     2:37.98 (35.86)
 25 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:51.09    2:46.77  
                  37.28     1:21.41 (44.13)     2:10.76 (49.35)     2:46.77 (36.01)
 26 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               2:47.82    2:52.59  
                  39.67     1:22.49 (42.82)     2:14.95 (52.46)     2:52.59 (37.64)
 27 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               3:03.85    3:07.67  
                  41.54     1:26.40 (44.86)     2:25.93 (59.53)     3:07.67 (41.74)
 -- Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              2:34.37         DQ  
                  31.26     1:10.97 (39.71)     1:56.01 (45.04)          DQ (35.06)
 
Event 45  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:17.76    1:13.82  
                  34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)                                        
  2 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:19.49    1:15.79  
                  36.94     1:15.79 (38.85)                                        
  3 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC               1:23.66    1:18.98  
                  37.94     1:18.98 (41.04)                                        
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:21.21    1:19.31  
                  39.00     1:19.31 (40.31)                                        
  5 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:22.54    1:20.09  
                  38.28     1:20.09 (41.81)                                        
  6 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:22.83    1:22.50  
                  38.28     1:22.50 (44.22)                                        
  7 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:28.08    1:25.32  
                  39.15     1:25.32 (46.17)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:14.90    1:09.19  
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)                                        
  2 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:15.57    1:09.40  
                  33.73     1:09.40 (35.67)                                        
  3 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               1:15.68    1:12.19  
                  32.99     1:12.19 (39.20)                                        
  4 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:16.69    1:12.55  
                  34.74     1:12.55 (37.81)                                        
  5 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:17.17    1:14.23  
                  35.01     1:14.23 (39.22)                                        
  6 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:17.27    1:14.28  
                  35.90     1:14.28 (38.38)                                        
  7 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC               1:18.24    1:14.67  
                  34.38     1:14.67 (40.29)                                        
  8 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:17.29    1:15.27  
                  36.10     1:15.27 (39.17)                                        
  9 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.82  
 10 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC               1:21.35    1:17.12  
                  36.71     1:17.12 (40.41)                                        
 11 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:16.05    1:17.51  
                  35.76     1:17.51 (41.75)                                        
 12 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:21.43    1:19.27  
                  37.33     1:19.27 (41.94)                                        
 13 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:21.08    1:19.47  
                  37.52     1:19.47 (41.95)                                        
 14 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:21.90    1:19.85  
                  37.72     1:19.85 (42.13)                                        
 15 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:24.40    1:20.61  
                  38.48     1:20.61 (42.13)                                        
 16 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               1:21.43    1:20.89  
                  38.02     1:20.89 (42.87)                                        
 17 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:30.39    1:26.27  
                  39.25     1:26.27 (47.02)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:18.28    1:15.07  
                  36.70     1:15.07 (38.37)                                        
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:18.20    1:15.76  
                  36.77     1:15.76 (38.99)                                        
  3 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC               1:20.16    1:16.04  
                  36.09     1:16.04 (39.95)                                        
  4 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC               1:17.77    1:16.85  
                  36.46     1:16.85 (40.39)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:19.10    1:17.25  
                  37.40     1:17.25 (39.85)                                        
  6 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:22.61    1:18.15  
                  37.42     1:18.15 (40.73)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:11.20    1:09.66  
                  33.50     1:09.66 (36.16)                                        
  2 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:11.56    1:10.54  
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)                                        
  3 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:10.88  
                  34.34     1:10.88 (36.54)                                        
  4 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:12.84    1:11.73  
                  34.70     1:11.73 (37.03)                                        
  5 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:11.02    1:12.39  
                  33.70     1:12.39 (38.69)                                        
  6 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:15.59    1:13.22  
                  35.06     1:13.22 (38.16)                                        
  7 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:14.06    1:13.77  
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)                                        
  8 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:18.25    1:16.70  
                  36.54     1:16.70 (40.16)                                        
  9 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:17.82    1:17.03  
                  36.08     1:17.03 (40.95)                                        
 10 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:21.12    1:17.86  
                  36.66     1:17.86 (41.20)                                        
 11 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:19.82    1:21.05  
                  37.92     1:21.05 (43.13)                                        
 12 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:24.09    1:21.06  
                  37.77     1:21.06 (43.29)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:24.29    2:24.32  
                  30.09     1:07.96 (37.87)     1:54.20 (46.24)     2:24.32 (30.12)
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               2:26.90    2:26.20  
                  31.91     1:10.58 (38.67)     1:53.00 (42.42)     2:26.20 (33.20)
  3 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               2:28.53    2:27.03  
                  31.69     1:10.65 (38.96)     1:52.96 (42.31)     2:27.03 (34.07)
  4 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               2:27.76    2:29.32  
                  32.22     1:12.72 (40.50)     1:55.86 (43.14)     2:29.32 (33.46)
  5 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               2:30.28    2:30.08  
                  33.38     1:11.71 (38.33)     1:55.17 (43.46)     2:30.08 (34.91)
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:31.17    2:30.23  
                  32.09     1:10.69 (38.60)     1:55.38 (44.69)     2:30.23 (34.85)
  7 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:34.67    2:30.66  
                  33.24     1:11.08 (37.84)     1:56.76 (45.68)     2:30.66 (33.90)
  8 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC               2:33.02    2:32.15  
                  32.29     1:12.53 (40.24)     1:57.65 (45.12)     2:32.15 (34.50)
  9 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:31.77    2:32.82  
                  34.04     1:11.57 (37.53)     1:58.48 (46.91)     2:32.82 (34.34)
 10 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:37.66    2:37.11  
                  34.42     1:12.86 (38.44)     2:01.57 (48.71)     2:37.11 (35.54)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:27.27    2:24.29  
                  30.74     1:07.61 (36.87)     1:53.65 (46.04)     2:24.29 (30.64)
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               2:29.69    2:26.90  
                  31.88     1:10.54 (38.66)     1:53.30 (42.76)     2:26.90 (33.60)
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               2:30.81    2:27.76  
                  32.51     1:10.25 (37.74)     1:54.73 (44.48)     2:27.76 (33.03)
  4 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               2:30.15    2:28.53  
                  31.04     1:09.99 (38.95)     1:53.55 (43.56)     2:28.53 (34.98)
  5 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               2:33.78    2:30.28  
                  32.66     1:10.35 (37.69)     1:53.85 (43.50)     2:30.28 (36.43)
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:33.86    2:31.17  
                  32.34     1:10.73 (38.39)     1:55.95 (45.22)     2:31.17 (35.22)
  7 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:35.26    2:31.77  
                  33.42     1:11.12 (37.70)     1:56.97 (45.85)     2:31.77 (34.80)
  8 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC               2:43.33    2:33.02  
                  32.30     1:12.55 (40.25)     1:58.20 (45.65)     2:33.02 (34.82)
  9 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:34.77    2:34.67  
                  34.03     1:12.59 (38.56)     1:59.60 (47.01)     2:34.67 (35.07)
 10 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:40.80    2:37.66  
                  34.75     1:13.52 (38.77)     2:00.66 (47.14)     2:37.66 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               2:41.98    2:37.74  
                  33.41     1:14.84 (41.43)     2:01.79 (46.95)     2:37.74 (35.95)
 12 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               2:42.88    2:38.50  
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)     2:02.88 (48.09)     2:38.50 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               2:46.36    2:40.97  
                  33.66     1:13.23 (39.57)     2:04.18 (50.95)     2:40.97 (36.79)
 14 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               3:07.99    2:41.47  
                  33.91     1:14.14 (40.23)     2:06.77 (52.63)     2:41.47 (34.70)
 15 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               2:44.20    2:42.25  
                  34.82     1:15.18 (40.36)     2:06.07 (50.89)     2:42.25 (36.18)
 16 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.98  
                  36.34     1:16.93 (40.59)     2:08.38 (51.45)     2:45.98 (37.60)
 17 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC               2:55.81    2:47.29  
                  34.82     1:16.24 (41.42)     2:06.13 (49.89)     2:47.29 (41.16)
 18 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               3:04.42    2:48.97  
                  35.92     1:18.43 (42.51)     2:11.57 (53.14)     2:48.97 (37.40)
 19 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               2:50.29    2:53.61  
                  36.57     1:19.95 (43.38)     2:13.08 (53.13)     2:53.61 (40.53)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               2:32.87    2:30.19  
                  32.61     1:11.40 (38.79)     1:54.80 (43.40)     2:30.19 (35.39)
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               2:32.06    2:30.57  
                  38.11     1:17.55 (39.44)     1:57.97 (40.42)     2:30.57 (32.60)
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:30.84    2:30.75  
                  31.65     1:11.30 (39.65)     1:56.95 (45.65)     2:30.75 (33.80)
  4 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               2:34.96    2:31.63  
                  32.48     1:11.91 (39.43)     1:57.49 (45.58)     2:31.63 (34.14)
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               2:31.71    2:31.69  
                  33.19     1:11.13 (37.94)     1:57.94 (46.81)     2:31.69 (33.75)
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               2:31.76    2:32.68  
                  33.61     1:13.03 (39.42)     1:57.15 (44.12)     2:32.68 (35.53)
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               2:37.75    2:38.37  
                  36.81     1:15.49 (38.68)     2:02.24 (46.75)     2:38.37 (36.13)
  8 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               2:38.67    2:38.72  
                  34.85     1:15.64 (40.79)     2:02.76 (47.12)     2:38.72 (35.96)
  9 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:40.19    2:39.44  
                  35.00     1:14.44 (39.44)     2:03.85 (49.41)     2:39.44 (35.59)
 10 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               2:45.13    2:46.69  
                  35.60     1:17.81 (42.21)     2:09.52 (51.71)     2:46.69 (37.17)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               2:20.90    2:19.08  
                  29.52     1:05.51 (35.99)     1:47.56 (42.05)     2:19.08 (31.52)
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:35.20    2:30.84  
                  31.64     1:10.48 (38.84)     1:56.57 (46.09)     2:30.84 (34.27)
  3 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               2:37.11    2:31.71  
                  32.96     1:10.17 (37.21)     1:56.53 (46.36)     2:31.71 (35.18)
  4 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               2:34.45    2:31.76  
                  32.28     1:11.57 (39.29)     1:55.90 (44.33)     2:31.76 (35.86)
  5 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               2:36.65    2:32.06  
                  35.52     1:16.38 (40.86)     1:57.66 (41.28)     2:32.06 (34.40)
  6 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               2:35.30    2:32.87  
                  33.08     1:11.59 (38.51)     1:56.11 (44.52)     2:32.87 (36.76)
  7 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               2:39.70    2:34.96  
                  34.01     1:13.33 (39.32)     1:59.35 (46.02)     2:34.96 (35.61)
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               2:40.42    2:37.75  
                  35.31     1:14.99 (39.68)     2:03.61 (48.62)     2:37.75 (34.14)
  9 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               2:53.42    2:38.67  
                  34.75     1:14.98 (40.23)     2:03.44 (48.46)     2:38.67 (35.23)
 10 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:50.36    2:40.19  
                  34.35     1:15.27 (40.92)     2:03.96 (48.69)     2:40.19 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               2:58.36    2:45.13  
                  33.63     1:15.64 (42.01)   2:45.13 (1:29.49)                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:25.28    2:24.77  
                  31.24     1:07.09 (35.85)     1:50.90 (43.81)     2:24.77 (33.87)
  2 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               2:27.14    2:27.61  
                  32.25     1:11.76 (39.51)     1:54.05 (42.29)     2:27.61 (33.56)
  3 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               2:26.15    2:29.12  
                  33.95     1:12.74 (38.79)     1:54.56 (41.82)     2:29.12 (34.56)
  4 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               2:31.97    2:30.06  
                  33.93     1:11.85 (37.92)     1:56.27 (44.42)     2:30.06 (33.79)
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               2:28.73    2:30.25  
                  33.52     1:12.86 (39.34)     1:55.30 (42.44)     2:30.25 (34.95)
  6 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:32.38    2:30.53  
                  34.18     1:12.21 (38.03)     1:55.91 (43.70)     2:30.53 (34.62)
  7 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               2:33.07    2:33.47  
                  32.78     1:12.09 (39.31)     1:57.27 (45.18)     2:33.47 (36.20)
  8 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               2:29.61    2:33.83  
                  34.24     1:13.04 (38.80)     1:57.79 (44.75)     2:33.83 (36.04)
  9 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               2:37.50    2:39.56  
                  33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     2:00.40 (49.81)     2:39.56 (39.16)
 10 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:39.04    2:39.77  
                  34.55     1:14.41 (39.86)     2:02.36 (47.95)     2:39.77 (37.41)
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:29.21    2:25.28  
                  30.59     1:05.86 (35.27)     1:50.94 (45.08)     2:25.28 (34.34)
  2 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               2:39.05    2:26.15  
                  33.29     1:10.80 (37.51)     1:52.42 (41.62)     2:26.15 (33.73)
  3 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               2:30.21    2:27.14  
                  31.21     1:08.31 (37.10)     1:50.52 (42.21)     2:27.14 (36.62)
  4 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               2:36.55    2:28.73  
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)     1:52.80 (42.50)     2:28.73 (35.93)
  5 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               2:31.97    2:29.61  
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:54.69 (44.35)     2:29.61 (34.92)
  6 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               2:34.95    2:31.97  
                  33.67     1:10.19 (36.52)     1:55.51 (45.32)     2:31.97 (36.46)
  7 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:36.10    2:32.38  
                  34.07     1:12.35 (38.28)     1:56.53 (44.18)     2:32.38 (35.85)
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               2:40.77    2:33.07  
                  32.77     1:11.02 (38.25)     1:56.58 (45.56)     2:33.07 (36.49)
  9 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               2:45.57    2:37.50  
                  31.79     1:10.38 (38.59)     1:59.33 (48.95)     2:37.50 (38.17)
 10 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:41.10    2:39.04  
                  34.13     1:13.56 (39.43)     2:01.70 (48.14)     2:39.04 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               2:49.38    2:40.94  
                  34.43     1:15.11 (40.68)     2:05.22 (50.11)     2:40.94 (35.72)
 12 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               2:45.52    2:41.35  
                  36.85     1:17.24 (40.39)     2:05.94 (48.70)     2:41.35 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               2:45.47    2:41.59  
                  32.82     1:11.24 (38.42)     2:03.53 (52.29)     2:41.59 (38.06)
 14 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               2:44.30    2:41.81  
                  33.75     1:16.82 (43.07)     2:04.97 (48.15)     2:41.81 (36.84)
 15 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               2:40.56    2:42.28  
                  35.17     1:17.08 (41.91)     2:07.64 (50.56)     2:42.28 (34.64)
 16 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               2:48.35    2:43.02  
                  35.11     1:14.88 (39.77)     2:05.52 (50.64)     2:43.02 (37.50)
 17 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               2:56.83    2:44.99  
                  35.58     1:16.59 (41.01)     2:06.92 (50.33)     2:44.99 (38.07)
 18 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:50.27    2:45.07  
                  34.02     1:16.45 (42.43)     2:07.33 (50.88)     2:45.07 (37.74)
 19 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               2:54.47    2:45.30  
                  34.81     1:14.25 (39.44)     2:04.64 (50.39)     2:45.30 (40.66)
 20 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               2:48.69    2:50.88  
                  34.56     1:17.86 (43.30)     2:08.51 (50.65)     2:50.88 (42.37)
 21 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               2:50.37    2:55.21  
                  37.35     1:20.78 (43.43)     2:15.59 (54.81)     2:55.21 (39.62)
 22 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC               3:10.35    3:01.68  
                  36.46     1:22.84 (46.38)     2:19.21 (56.37)     3:01.68 (42.47)
 23 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               3:11.03    3:12.19  
                  40.77     1:29.54 (48.77)     2:27.23 (57.69)     3:12.19 (44.96)
 24 Nair, Navami K            11 MAC-NC               3:44.68    3:13.06  
                  39.27     1:28.07 (48.80)   2:28.23 (1:00.16)     3:13.06 (44.83)
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               2:25.00    2:23.05  
                  31.46     1:07.49 (36.03)     1:50.50 (43.01)     2:23.05 (32.55)
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               2:35.56    2:34.19  
                  33.65     1:12.82 (39.17)     1:58.54 (45.72)     2:34.19 (35.65)
  3 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:38.52    2:36.77  
                  36.17     1:14.62 (38.45)     2:02.57 (47.95)     2:36.77 (34.20)
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:35.07    2:37.13  
                  34.36     1:14.95 (40.59)     2:01.16 (46.21)     2:37.13 (35.97)
  5 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               2:43.23    2:37.73  
                  35.23     1:15.11 (39.88)     2:01.86 (46.75)     2:37.73 (35.87)
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:39.31    2:40.72  
                  34.67     1:16.44 (41.77)     2:05.34 (48.90)     2:40.72 (35.38)
  7 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:35.73    2:41.67  
                  33.82     1:13.11 (39.29)     2:02.06 (48.95)     2:41.67 (39.61)
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               2:31.82    2:25.00  
                  30.17     1:06.53 (36.36)     1:51.20 (44.67)     2:25.00 (33.80)
  2 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:42.95    2:35.07  
                  34.27     1:13.99 (39.72)     1:59.72 (45.73)     2:35.07 (35.35)
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               2:38.89    2:35.56  
                  33.36     1:12.07 (38.71)     1:59.03 (46.96)     2:35.56 (36.53)
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:45.61    2:35.73  
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     2:00.31 (47.85)     2:35.73 (35.42)
  5 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:43.01    2:38.52  
                  35.36     1:15.40 (40.04)     2:03.91 (48.51)     2:38.52 (34.61)
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:41.10    2:39.31  
                  34.90     1:14.39 (39.49)     2:02.81 (48.42)     2:39.31 (36.50)
  7 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               2:42.18    2:43.23  
                  35.93     1:15.00 (39.07)     2:03.94 (48.94)     2:43.23 (39.29)
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               2:50.09    2:44.32  
                  36.09     1:16.32 (40.23)     2:05.21 (48.89)     2:44.32 (39.11)
 
Event 51  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               3:10.20    2:56.85  
                  36.51     1:24.20 (47.69)     2:16.65 (52.45)     2:56.85 (40.20)
  2 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               3:08.87    2:59.49  
                  38.91     1:24.54 (45.63)     2:16.14 (51.60)     2:59.49 (43.35)
  3 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.14  
                  42.26     1:34.19 (51.93)     2:31.56 (57.37)     3:15.14 (43.58)
  4 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               3:37.94    3:25.11  
                                1:35.41 ( )   2:37.26 (1:01.85)     3:25.11 (47.85)
 
Event 52  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B          10 MAC-NC               2:39.87    2:36.42  
                  33.46     1:14.24 (40.78)     2:02.51 (48.27)     2:36.42 (33.91)
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 29.25      29.07  
  2 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 30.27      30.34  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC                 31.04      30.61  
  3 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 30.82      30.61  
  5 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 30.92      30.88  
  6 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 32.22      31.08  
  7 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 32.41      31.09  
  8 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC                 32.08      31.11  
  9 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 31.04      31.36  
 10 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 31.97      31.58  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 28.43      29.25  
  2 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 29.77      30.27  
  3 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 31.50      30.82  
  4 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 32.41      30.92  
  5 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 31.41      31.04  
  5 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC                 30.79      31.04  
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 32.12      31.97  
  8 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC                 32.12      32.08  
  9 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 32.77      32.22  
 10 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 34.17      32.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 32.48      32.75  
 12 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC                 34.04      33.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC                 33.67      33.55  
 14 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC                 35.16      33.81  
 15 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 36.11      35.44  
 16 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC                 37.60      36.22  
 17 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 36.88      36.75  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC                 31.57      31.30  
  2 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 31.10      31.41  
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 30.58      31.43  
  4 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 31.99      31.84  
  5 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 32.11      31.86  
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 31.98      31.93  
  7 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 31.89      32.31  
  8 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 33.14      32.68  
  9 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 33.73      33.43  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC                 28.04      28.30  
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 31.63      30.58  
  3 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.10  
  4 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC                 32.76      31.57  
  5 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 33.88      31.89  
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 32.75      31.98  
  7 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 33.17      31.99  
  8 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 33.58      32.11  
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 34.68      33.14  
 10 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 34.11      33.73  
 
Event 55  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 30.32      29.88  
  2 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 30.06      30.06  
  3 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.01  
  4 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 31.84      31.22  
  5 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                 32.00      31.68  
  6 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 31.53      31.69  
  7 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 32.76      31.89  
  7 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 31.84      31.89  
  9 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC                 32.68      32.05  
 10 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 31.33      32.98  
 
Event 55  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 30.67      30.06  
  2 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 30.11      30.32  
  3 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 32.80      31.33  
  4 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 32.05      31.46  
  5 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 33.04      31.53  
  6 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 31.94      31.84  
  6 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 32.94      31.84  
  8 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                 31.80      32.00  
  9 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC                 33.00      32.68  
 10 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 33.31      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 32.93      32.84  
 12 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 33.41      32.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 32.63      33.14  
 14 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC                 35.57      33.23  
 15 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 33.85      33.25  
 16 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 35.02      33.30  
 17 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 35.24      33.31  
 18 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 35.19      33.59  
 19 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC                 33.64      33.73  
 20 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC                 34.87      34.22  
 21 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 35.68      34.64  
 22 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.75  
 23 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC                 35.73      35.04  
 24 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC                 38.25      36.40  
 25 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 37.08      37.77  
 26 Nair, Navami K            11 MAC-NC                 38.42      39.87  
 
Event 56  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 29.36      29.66  
  2 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 31.96      31.77  
  3 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 32.59      31.91  
  4 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 31.60      32.04  
  5 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 32.92      32.05  
  6 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 32.55      32.27  
  7 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 35.03      35.60  
 
Event 56  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 31.33      29.36  
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 32.84      31.60  
  3 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 33.30      31.96  
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 34.12      32.55  
  5 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 33.51      32.59  
  6 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 33.90      32.92  
  7 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 32.98      33.86  
  8 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 36.29      35.03  
 
Event 57  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 37.29      35.75  
  2 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 38.37      37.96  
  3 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 38.58      38.63  
  4 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 42.23      40.17  
  5 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 42.89      41.76  
  6 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC                 46.59      42.49  
  7 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 45.65      42.56  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 34.10      33.02  
  2 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                 35.16      34.13  
  3 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC                 34.79      34.86  
  4 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC                 36.90      35.18  
  5 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 36.67      35.43  
  6 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 35.01      35.62  
  7 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 38.46      35.98  
  8 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC                 37.43      36.26  
  9 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT      40.56  
 10 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 40.75      42.43  
 11 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 41.65      42.54  
 12 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 40.74      42.70  
 13 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 43.04      43.06  
 14 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 40.31      43.09  
 15 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 48.53      44.78  
 16 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC                 45.04      45.23  
 17 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC                 43.83      45.33  
 
Event 58  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 38.91      37.42  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 38.17      38.52  
  3 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 43.04      40.53  
  4 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 40.80      41.18  
  5 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 43.91      42.49  
  6 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 44.32      42.50  
  7 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC                 42.55      44.25  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 35.75      35.09  
  2 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 35.76      36.02  
  3 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 36.97      36.91  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC                 40.06      38.07  
  5 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 37.09      38.12  
  6 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 38.88      38.42  
  7 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 38.37      38.84  
  8 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 38.70      39.23  
  9 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 40.60      39.38  
 10 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 47.54      42.04  
 11 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 43.08      42.37  
 12 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 45.97      43.31  
 13 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 42.20      45.86  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 31.60      31.46  
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 31.99      31.75  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC                 32.42      32.03  
  4 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC                 33.00      33.00  
  5 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 33.60      33.42  
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 32.95      33.64  
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 33.23      33.86  
  8 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 33.61      34.03  
  9 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 33.53      34.20  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 33.79      34.53  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 30.93      31.60  
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 33.32      31.99  
  3 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC                 32.13      32.42  
  4 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 33.13      32.95  
  5 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC                 32.86      33.00  
  6 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 34.32      33.23  
  7 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 33.55      33.53  
  8 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 33.44      33.60  
  9 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 34.01      33.61  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 35.74      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC                 35.51      34.16  
 12 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 36.24      34.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC                 36.19      35.69  
 14 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 40.79      35.83  
 14 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 35.90      35.83  
 16 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 36.58      35.84  
 17 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC                 38.53      35.86  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 32.07      31.85  
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 32.36      32.08  
  3 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 32.22      32.18  
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 32.11      32.76  
  5 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 32.95      32.95  
  6 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 33.37      33.56  
  7 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 34.69      34.34  
  8 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 34.43      35.89  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 31.70      32.07  
  2 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 34.27      32.11  
  3 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 33.45      32.22  
  4 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 34.76      32.36  
  5 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 33.86      32.95  
  6 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 33.47      33.37  
  7 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 37.30      34.43  
  8 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 36.89      34.69  
 
Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 31.53      31.68  
  2 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC                 32.46      31.79  
  3 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 32.23      32.17  
  4 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 31.92      32.36  
  5 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 32.60      32.65  
  6 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 33.23      33.27  
  7 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 33.99      33.67  
  8 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 33.72      33.74  
  9 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 33.91      33.84  
 10 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 34.05      34.20  
 
Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 31.23      31.53  
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 32.18      31.92  
  3 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 32.98      32.23  
  4 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC                 32.57      32.46  
  5 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 34.13      32.60  
  6 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 33.81      33.23  
  7 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 35.11      33.72  
  8 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 34.36      33.91  
  9 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 34.62      33.99  
 10 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 36.58      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 38.79      34.19  
 12 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 34.54      34.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC                 34.77      34.47  
 14 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 35.32      34.62  
 15 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC                 36.25      34.73  
 16 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 35.43      34.85  
 17 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 36.18      35.13  
 18 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 36.49      35.64  
 19 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC                 32.61      36.02  
 20 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                 35.23      36.20  
 21 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 37.54      36.36  
 22 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC                 38.04      36.99  
 23 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 39.10      37.79  
 24 Nair, Navami K            11 MAC-NC                 40.88      39.63  
 
Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 31.28      31.67  
  2 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 33.13      33.13  
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 32.91      33.26  
  4 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 33.97      33.40  
  5 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 33.85      33.86  
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 35.06      35.19  
  7 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 35.81      35.65  
 
Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 32.91      31.28  
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 35.25      32.91  
  3 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 35.13      33.13  
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 34.32      33.85  
  5 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 33.54      33.97  
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 34.45      35.06  
  7 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 35.20      35.81  
 
Event 63  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 39.43      37.90  
  2 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 40.95      38.16  
  3 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 40.00      38.90  
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 41.71      40.36  
  5 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 40.85      40.86  
  6 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 42.95      41.10  
  7 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC                 43.12      42.95  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 37.60      35.96  
  2 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC                 37.66      36.72  
  3 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                 38.08      37.09  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 38.47      37.14  
  5 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT      37.47  
  6 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC                 39.03      37.84  
  7 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 39.22      38.46  
  8 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 40.42      39.67  
  9 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 42.09      39.92  
 10 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC                 39.65      40.28  
 11 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 40.24      40.69  
 12 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 40.69      40.97  
 13 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                 43.70      41.42  
 14 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC                 41.09      41.53  
 15 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 42.85      42.70  
 16 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 44.12      43.86  
 
Event 64  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 40.60      39.02  
  2 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 40.76      39.25  
  3 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 40.92      39.67  
  4 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC                 40.55      41.14  
  5 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 41.06      41.23  
  6 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 42.26      42.04  
  7 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 41.22      42.17  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B          10 MAC-NC                 33.97      34.78  
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 36.31      36.67  
  3 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 36.26      37.21  
  4 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 35.28      37.78  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC                 38.37      37.86  
  6 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 37.99      37.91  
  7 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 39.72      38.49  
  8 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 43.27      39.84  
  9 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 42.03      40.21  
 10 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 40.79      40.62  
 10 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 41.65      40.62  
 12 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 41.38      40.75  
 13 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 44.51      43.63  
 
Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               5:51.53    5:44.38  
                  28.18     1:03.53 (35.35)     1:40.14 (36.61)     2:16.30 (36.16)
        2:51.05 (34.75)     3:26.39 (35.34)     4:02.01 (35.62)     4:37.43 (35.42)
        5:11.09 (33.66)     5:44.38 (33.29)                                        
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               5:54.65    5:55.53  
                  29.72     1:05.56 (35.84)     1:42.06 (36.50)     2:18.69 (36.63)
        2:55.50 (36.81)     3:31.91 (36.41)     4:08.08 (36.17)     4:43.41 (35.33)
        5:18.97 (35.56)     5:55.53 (36.56)                                        
  3 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               6:01.61    5:59.83  
                  29.08     1:05.41 (36.33)     1:42.53 (37.12)     2:19.36 (36.83)
        2:56.42 (37.06)     3:33.27 (36.85)     4:10.07 (36.80)     4:46.86 (36.79)
        5:22.35 (35.49)     5:59.83 (37.48)                                        
  4 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               6:27.72    6:12.35  
                  30.14     1:07.43 (37.29)     1:44.85 (37.42)     2:22.76 (37.91)
        3:00.85 (38.09)     3:38.75 (37.90)     4:16.86 (38.11)     4:54.85 (37.99)
        5:33.65 (38.80)     6:12.35 (38.70)                                        
  5 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               6:17.32    6:15.33  
                  30.09     1:07.32 (37.23)     1:44.92 (37.60)     2:22.93 (38.01)
        3:01.52 (38.59)     3:40.16 (38.64)     4:19.29 (39.13)     4:57.70 (38.41)
        5:36.05 (38.35)     6:15.33 (39.28)                                        
  6 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               6:19.34    6:16.35  
                  30.53     1:07.93 (37.40)     1:45.70 (37.77)     2:23.93 (38.23)
        3:02.56 (38.63)     3:41.90 (39.34)     4:20.43 (38.53)     4:59.62 (39.19)
        5:37.97 (38.35)     6:16.35 (38.38)                                        
  7 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               6:42.21    6:38.95  
                  32.01     1:09.69 (37.68)     1:49.02 (39.33)     2:29.44 (40.42)
        3:10.08 (40.64)     3:51.60 (41.52)     4:33.30 (41.70)     5:14.79 (41.49)
        5:56.59 (41.80)     6:38.95 (42.36)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               6:06.16    5:54.73  
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)     1:44.51 (36.69)     2:21.30 (36.79)
        2:58.00 (36.70)     3:33.72 (35.72)     4:10.20 (36.48)     4:46.28 (36.08)
        5:21.66 (35.38)     5:54.73 (33.07)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               6:14.79    6:00.18  
                  32.65     1:08.33 (35.68)     1:44.63 (36.30)     2:21.15 (36.52)
        2:58.08 (36.93)     3:34.17 (36.09)     4:11.08 (36.91)     4:48.18 (37.10)
        5:24.27 (36.09)     6:00.18 (35.91)                                        
  3 Park, Gregory G           12 MAC-NC               6:25.67    6:25.27  
                  33.35     1:10.88 (37.53)     1:50.68 (39.80)     2:29.25 (38.57)
        3:09.22 (39.97)     3:48.01 (38.79)     4:27.50 (39.49)     5:07.79 (40.29)
      6:25.27 (1:17.48)                                                            
 
Event 67  Girls 11 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               5:58.62    5:51.14  
                  31.31     1:06.41 (35.10)     1:42.34 (35.93)     2:18.29 (35.95)
        2:53.75 (35.46)     3:29.47 (35.72)     4:05.52 (36.05)     4:41.82 (36.30)
        5:17.10 (35.28)     5:51.14 (34.04)                                        
  2 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               6:13.14    6:11.32  
                  34.14     1:12.40 (38.26)     1:50.05 (37.65)     2:28.18 (38.13)
        3:07.09 (38.91)     3:45.49 (38.40)     4:23.85 (38.36)     5:01.90 (38.05)
        5:38.34 (36.44)     6:11.32 (32.98)                                        
  3 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               6:39.36    6:33.32  
                  36.03     1:16.51 (40.48)     1:57.97 (41.46)     2:37.99 (40.02)
        3:17.95 (39.96)     3:58.06 (40.11)     4:39.58 (41.52)     5:18.97 (39.39)
        5:57.15 (38.18)     6:33.32 (36.17)                                        
  4 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               7:13.22    6:46.66  
                  35.27     1:14.86 (39.59)     1:55.57 (40.71)     2:36.81 (41.24)
        3:18.57 (41.76)     4:00.49 (41.92)     4:42.76 (42.27)     5:25.04 (42.28)
        6:06.40 (41.36)     6:46.66 (40.26)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:37.88    1:38.04  
                  46.83     1:38.04 (51.21)                                        
  2 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC               1:46.73    1:39.85  
  3 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:42.86    1:39.86  
                  46.74     1:39.86 (53.12)                                        
  4 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:47.42    1:44.44  
                  50.36     1:44.44 (54.08)                                        
  5 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:48.50    1:44.59  
                  50.53     1:44.59 (54.06)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:29.17    1:27.78  
                  42.16     1:27.78 (45.62)                                        
  2 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC               1:30.26    1:29.62  
                  43.06     1:29.62 (46.56)                                        
  3 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC               1:31.12    1:32.85  
                  45.16     1:32.85 (47.69)                                        
  4 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               1:34.33    1:33.31  
                  43.00     1:33.31 (50.31)                                        
  5 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:39.17    1:33.45  
                  43.29     1:33.45 (50.16)                                        
  6 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:44.10    1:41.42  
                  48.61     1:41.42 (52.81)                                        
  7 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:48.72    1:42.19  
  8 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:45.13    1:44.08  
                  50.28     1:44.08 (53.80)                                        
  9 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:45.03    1:44.34  
                  49.09     1:44.34 (55.25)                                        
 10 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:48.55    1:45.43  
                  49.28     1:45.43 (56.15)                                        
 11 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:47.52    1:45.95  
 12 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:42.03    1:46.99  
 13 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               1:55.31    1:47.21  
                  52.46     1:47.21 (54.75)                                        
 14 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.71  
                  52.61     1:51.71 (59.10)                                        
 15 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC               1:53.28    1:54.65  
                  54.24   1:54.65 (1:00.41)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               1:35.13    1:39.42  
                  47.39     1:39.42 (52.03)                                        
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:44.46    1:40.07  
                  48.02     1:40.07 (52.05)                                        
  3 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:43.33    1:42.79  
                  49.20     1:42.79 (53.59)                                        
  4 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.89  
                  49.13     1:44.89 (55.76)                                        
  5 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC               1:51.03    1:47.78  
                  52.31     1:47.78 (55.47)                                        
  6 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:48.81    1:48.02  
                  53.55     1:48.02 (54.47)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:27.35    1:26.44  
                  41.15     1:26.44 (45.29)                                        
  2 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:32.94    1:28.33  
                  41.48     1:28.33 (46.85)                                        
  3 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:36.86    1:34.20  
                  45.12     1:34.20 (49.08)                                        
  4 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:41.42    1:40.63  
                  47.27     1:40.63 (53.36)                                        
  5 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:40.78    1:42.57  
                  48.83     1:42.57 (53.74)                                        
  6 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:42.14    1:43.07  
                  49.81     1:43.07 (53.26)                                        
  7 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:39.80    1:46.18  
                  51.92     1:46.18 (54.26)                                        
  8 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:45.63    1:47.50  
                  50.02     1:47.50 (57.48)                                        
  9 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:44.86    1:48.00  
                  52.79     1:48.00 (55.21)                                        
 10 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:45.09    1:52.23  
                  53.84     1:52.23 (58.39)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               2:26.55    2:25.62  
                  31.66     1:07.61 (35.95)     1:46.23 (38.62)     2:25.62 (39.39)
  2 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               2:29.42    2:25.71  
                  32.59     1:08.88 (36.29)     1:46.82 (37.94)     2:25.71 (38.89)
  3 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               2:30.24    2:26.12  
                  33.05     1:09.23 (36.18)     1:47.04 (37.81)     2:26.12 (39.08)
  4 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               2:35.54    2:32.27  
                  33.64     1:12.31 (38.67)     1:52.20 (39.89)     2:32.27 (40.07)
  5 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               2:32.96    2:32.37  
                  34.60     1:13.02 (38.42)     1:52.45 (39.43)     2:32.37 (39.92)
  6 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:37.96    2:35.98  
                                                    1:55.20 ( )     2:35.98 (40.78)
  7 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               2:40.70    2:38.92  
                  36.27     1:15.95 (39.68)     1:57.12 (41.17)     2:38.92 (41.80)
  8 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:41.41    2:39.41  
                  35.56     1:16.12 (40.56)     1:57.75 (41.63)     2:39.41 (41.66)
  9 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:41.02    2:41.72  
                  35.52     1:16.43 (40.91)     1:59.18 (42.75)     2:41.72 (42.54)
B - Final
 11 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:43.43    2:38.43  
                  36.52     1:16.49 (39.97)     1:57.38 (40.89)     2:38.43 (41.05)
 12 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:43.92    2:39.57  
                  35.65     1:15.66 (40.01)     1:57.15 (41.49)     2:39.57 (42.42)
 13 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:41.79    2:39.71  
                  36.04     1:16.51 (40.47)     1:58.70 (42.19)     2:39.71 (41.01)
 14 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               2:42.41    2:44.29  
                  36.71     1:17.79 (41.08)     2:00.21 (42.42)     2:44.29 (44.08)
 15 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:52.09    2:46.49  
                  37.77     1:19.93 (42.16)     2:02.72 (42.79)     2:46.49 (43.77)
 16 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:58.95    2:57.65  
                  38.80     1:23.32 (44.52)     2:10.28 (46.96)     2:57.65 (47.37)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               2:23.82    2:26.55  
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:47.19 (38.18)     2:26.55 (39.36)
  2 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               2:27.22    2:29.42  
                  33.23     1:11.64 (38.41)     1:50.21 (38.57)     2:29.42 (39.21)
  3 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               2:32.27    2:30.24  
                  32.07     1:09.16 (37.09)     1:49.20 (40.04)     2:30.24 (41.04)
  4 Brown, Emily M            16 MAC-NC               2:38.13    2:31.66  
                  34.85     1:13.68 (38.83)     1:52.73 (39.05)     2:31.66 (38.93)
  5 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               2:33.61    2:32.96  
                  35.24     1:14.28 (39.04)     1:53.96 (39.68)     2:32.96 (39.00)
  6 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               2:41.00    2:35.54  
                  34.61     1:13.81 (39.20)     1:54.43 (40.62)     2:35.54 (41.11)
  7 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:37.29    2:37.11  
                  34.92     1:14.50 (39.58)     1:55.52 (41.02)     2:37.11 (41.59)
  8 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:37.72    2:37.96  
                  35.24     1:14.98 (39.74)     1:56.09 (41.11)     2:37.96 (41.87)
  9 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               2:44.67    2:40.70  
                  36.52     1:17.36 (40.84)     1:59.08 (41.72)     2:40.70 (41.62)
 10 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:39.57    2:41.02  
                  35.68     1:17.43 (41.75)     1:59.60 (42.17)     2:41.02 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:37.21    2:41.41  
                  35.29     1:15.89 (40.60)     1:58.44 (42.55)     2:41.41 (42.97)
 12 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              2:36.83    2:41.70  
                  36.36     1:18.02 (41.66)     2:00.06 (42.04)     2:41.70 (41.64)
 13 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:41.42    2:41.79  
                  36.17     1:17.13 (40.96)     1:59.42 (42.29)     2:41.79 (42.37)
 14 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               2:38.11    2:42.41  
                  36.04     1:17.12 (41.08)     1:59.64 (42.52)     2:42.41 (42.77)
 15 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:41.37    2:43.43  
                  37.54     1:18.88 (41.34)     2:01.11 (42.23)     2:43.43 (42.32)
 16 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:52.89    2:43.92  
                  36.28     1:17.95 (41.67)     2:00.97 (43.02)     2:43.92 (42.95)
 17 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:47.76    2:52.09  
                  38.59     1:22.04 (43.45)     2:06.72 (44.68)     2:52.09 (45.37)
 18 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:55.67    2:58.95  
                  38.65     1:24.00 (45.35)     2:10.00 (46.00)     2:58.95 (48.95)
 19 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               2:47.24    3:03.03  
                  41.41     1:27.89 (46.48)     2:15.63 (47.74)     3:03.03 (47.40)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               2:18.40    2:15.20  
                  30.28     1:05.34 (35.06)     1:40.58 (35.24)     2:15.20 (34.62)
  2 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               2:18.63    2:17.33  
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)     1:41.80 (35.34)     2:17.33 (35.53)
  3 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               2:18.99    2:19.19  
                  31.14     1:06.12 (34.98)     1:42.27 (36.15)     2:19.19 (36.92)
  4 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               2:20.15    2:20.11  
                  31.32     1:06.25 (34.93)     1:42.41 (36.16)     2:20.11 (37.70)
  5 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               2:24.87    2:24.24  
                  31.62     1:08.65 (37.03)     1:46.59 (37.94)     2:24.24 (37.65)
  6 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC               2:26.57    2:24.26  
                  32.22     1:08.16 (35.94)     1:46.07 (37.91)     2:24.26 (38.19)
  7 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               2:23.40    2:27.16  
                  32.30     1:08.98 (36.68)     1:47.62 (38.64)     2:27.16 (39.54)
  8 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               2:39.40    2:37.96  
                  36.81     1:16.50 (39.69)     1:57.58 (41.08)     2:37.96 (40.38)
  9 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               2:48.35    2:45.03  
                  37.59     1:19.59 (42.00)     2:02.12 (42.53)     2:45.03 (42.91)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               2:09.97    2:12.56  
                  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)     1:36.77 (34.45)     2:12.56 (35.79)
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               2:17.96    2:18.40  
                  30.52     1:05.69 (35.17)     1:42.54 (36.85)     2:18.40 (35.86)
  3 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               2:18.45    2:18.63  
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.06 (35.92)     2:18.63 (35.57)
  4 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               2:32.23    2:18.99  
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:42.65 (36.06)     2:18.99 (36.34)
  5 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               2:17.87    2:20.15  
                  31.38     1:06.62 (35.24)     1:42.92 (36.30)     2:20.15 (37.23)
  6 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               2:24.95    2:20.65  
                  31.23     1:06.73 (35.50)     1:43.48 (36.75)     2:20.65 (37.17)
  7 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC               2:18.00    2:22.60  
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)     1:45.67 (36.48)     2:22.60 (36.93)
  8 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               2:23.93    2:23.40  
                  31.75     1:07.86 (36.11)     1:44.75 (36.89)     2:23.40 (38.65)
  9 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               2:21.49    2:24.87  
                  30.99     1:08.18 (37.19)     1:46.81 (38.63)     2:24.87 (38.06)
 10 Wills, Al H               17 MAC-NC               2:27.25    2:26.57  
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)     1:48.31 (38.60)     2:26.57 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               2:35.63    2:39.40  
                  36.80     1:17.51 (40.71)     1:58.59 (41.08)     2:39.40 (40.81)
 12 Snapp, Daniel B           15 NSS-NC               2:58.04    2:48.35  
                  36.51     1:18.78 (42.27)     2:02.84 (44.06)     2:48.35 (45.51)
 13 Lachowski, Wojtek M       15 MAC-NC               2:52.34    2:51.08  
                  37.09     1:20.23 (43.14)     2:05.94 (45.71)     2:51.08 (45.14)
 -- Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               2:21.87         DQ  
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)     1:44.68 (36.86)          DQ (37.26)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:29.93    2:28.35  
                  33.24     1:10.10 (36.86)     1:49.36 (39.26)     2:28.35 (38.99)
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:35.44    2:30.61  
                  33.60     1:12.10 (38.50)     1:51.18 (39.08)     2:30.61 (39.43)
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:35.75    2:33.56  
                  35.15     1:13.05 (37.90)     1:53.93 (40.88)     2:33.56 (39.63)
  4 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:37.06    2:33.94  
                  34.51     1:13.33 (38.82)     1:53.33 (40.00)     2:33.94 (40.61)
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:37.15    2:34.85  
                  35.86     1:15.08 (39.22)     1:55.57 (40.49)     2:34.85 (39.28)
  6 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               2:35.89    2:34.94  
                  34.13     1:12.90 (38.77)     1:54.58 (41.68)     2:34.94 (40.36)
  7 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:38.58    2:35.35  
                  34.91     1:15.28 (40.37)     1:55.89 (40.61)     2:35.35 (39.46)
  8 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:40.39    2:36.70  
                  35.87     1:15.94 (40.07)     1:55.85 (39.91)     2:36.70 (40.85)
  9 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:38.46    2:39.06  
                  36.34     1:16.37 (40.03)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:39.06 (41.18)
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:40.82    2:44.67  
                  35.86     1:16.62 (40.76)     2:00.39 (43.77)     2:44.67 (44.28)
B - Final
 11 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:41.51    2:37.94  
                  35.74     1:15.84 (40.10)     1:57.16 (41.32)     2:37.94 (40.78)
 12 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:41.82    2:38.91  
                  37.23     1:16.61 (39.38)     1:58.27 (41.66)     2:38.91 (40.64)
 13 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:50.84    2:50.43  
                  38.62     1:22.11 (43.49)     2:05.89 (43.78)     2:50.43 (44.54)
 14 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:50.16    2:50.45  
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)     2:06.07 (44.40)     2:50.45 (44.38)
 15 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:53.47    2:51.54  
                  37.78     1:21.16 (43.38)     2:06.15 (44.99)     2:51.54 (45.39)
 16 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:51.30    2:52.31  
                  38.32     1:22.92 (44.60)     2:08.16 (45.24)     2:52.31 (44.15)
 17 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               3:09.51    2:57.56  
                  39.79     1:24.59 (44.80)     2:11.43 (46.84)     2:57.56 (46.13)
 18 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               2:56.16    2:58.53  
                  41.25     1:25.76 (44.51)     2:12.49 (46.73)     2:58.53 (46.04)
 19 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               3:08.04    3:05.44  
                  41.43     1:27.81 (46.38)     2:16.86 (49.05)     3:05.44 (48.58)
 20 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               3:10.36    3:08.36  
                  41.19     1:28.07 (46.88)     2:18.01 (49.94)     3:08.36 (50.35)
C - Final
 21 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               3:11.55    3:05.08  
                  44.03     1:32.70 (48.67)     2:19.58 (46.88)     3:05.08 (45.50)
 22 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               3:18.36    3:09.90  
                  41.86     1:28.90 (47.04)     2:18.62 (49.72)     3:09.90 (51.28)
 23 Temmanaboyina, Likitha    14 MAC-NC               3:16.62    3:11.17  
                  43.82     1:32.98 (49.16)     2:22.35 (49.37)     3:11.17 (48.82)
 24 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               3:16.91    3:13.58  
                  44.69     1:34.27 (49.58)     2:24.18 (49.91)     3:13.58 (49.40)
 25 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               3:20.92    3:15.06  
                  43.19     1:33.50 (50.31)     2:24.32 (50.82)     3:15.06 (50.74)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:34.04    2:29.93  
                  33.36     1:11.52 (38.16)     1:50.77 (39.25)     2:29.93 (39.16)
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:35.90    2:35.44  
                  34.77     1:15.04 (40.27)     1:56.61 (41.57)     2:35.44 (38.83)
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:40.20    2:35.75  
                  36.33     1:15.65 (39.32)     1:56.85 (41.20)     2:35.75 (38.90)
  4 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               2:36.48    2:35.89  
                  34.80     1:13.21 (38.41)     1:53.88 (40.67)     2:35.89 (42.01)
  5 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:38.04    2:37.06  
                  35.61     1:15.82 (40.21)     1:56.10 (40.28)     2:37.06 (40.96)
  6 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:38.75    2:37.15  
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)     1:57.25 (40.84)     2:37.15 (39.90)
  7 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:39.44    2:38.46  
                  35.99     1:16.28 (40.29)     1:57.28 (41.00)     2:38.46 (41.18)
  8 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:38.18    2:38.58  
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)     1:58.53 (41.38)     2:38.58 (40.05)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:41.27    2:40.39  
                  35.97     1:15.80 (39.83)     1:58.00 (42.20)     2:40.39 (42.39)
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:43.02    2:40.82  
                  36.19     1:17.11 (40.92)     1:58.25 (41.14)     2:40.82 (42.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:40.36    2:41.51  
                  36.30     1:16.93 (40.63)     1:58.94 (42.01)     2:41.51 (42.57)
 12 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:45.96    2:41.82  
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)     2:00.84 (41.06)     2:41.82 (40.98)
 13 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:49.83    2:50.16  
                  38.53     1:22.01 (43.48)     2:06.06 (44.05)     2:50.16 (44.10)
 14 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:52.67    2:50.84  
                  39.70     1:23.19 (43.49)     2:07.02 (43.83)     2:50.84 (43.82)
 15 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:43.67    2:51.30  
                  38.92     1:23.64 (44.72)     2:07.75 (44.11)     2:51.30 (43.55)
 16 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               2:55.97    2:52.38  
                  38.26     1:22.44 (44.18)     2:07.44 (45.00)     2:52.38 (44.94)
 17 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:56.83    2:53.47  
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)     2:06.99 (45.53)     2:53.47 (46.48)
 18 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              2:52.87    2:55.61  
                  40.35     1:24.92 (44.57)     2:10.04 (45.12)     2:55.61 (45.57)
 19 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               3:04.48    2:56.16  
                  39.85     1:24.13 (44.28)     2:10.31 (46.18)     2:56.16 (45.85)
 20 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:53.74    2:58.26  
                  39.44     1:23.86 (44.42)     2:10.19 (46.33)     2:58.26 (48.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               2:58.37    2:59.89  
                  41.82     1:28.84 (47.02)     2:15.96 (47.12)     2:59.89 (43.93)
 22 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:57.05    3:02.34  
                  41.25     1:27.93 (46.68)     2:14.83 (46.90)     3:02.34 (47.51)
 23 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               3:10.57    3:02.75  
                  41.85     1:29.94 (48.09)     2:17.13 (47.19)     3:02.75 (45.62)
 24 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              3:07.30    3:03.49  
                  40.25     1:26.63 (46.38)     2:14.38 (47.75)     3:03.49 (49.11)
 25 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               3:01.58    3:04.70  
                  40.28     1:26.48 (46.20)     2:15.32 (48.84)     3:04.70 (49.38)
 26 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               3:06.66    3:07.48  
                  42.46     1:30.57 (48.11)     2:19.64 (49.07)     3:07.48 (47.84)
 27 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               3:08.94    3:08.04  
                  41.71     1:29.50 (47.79)     2:17.54 (48.04)     3:08.04 (50.50)
 28 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               3:02.42    3:09.51  
                  39.04     1:25.87 (46.83)     2:20.29 (54.42)     3:09.51 (49.22)
 29 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.36  
                  43.16     1:30.93 (47.77)     2:20.51 (49.58)     3:10.36 (49.85)
 30 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               3:11.66    3:11.55  
                  44.73     1:34.59 (49.86)     2:23.76 (49.17)     3:11.55 (47.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Temmanaboyina, Likitha    14 MAC-NC               3:18.06    3:16.62  
                  44.56     1:33.07 (48.51)     2:25.11 (52.04)     3:16.62 (51.51)
 32 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               3:19.21    3:16.91  
                  44.74     1:33.16 (48.42)     2:25.47 (52.31)     3:16.91 (51.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               3:22.69    3:18.36  
                  43.36     1:33.47 (50.11)     2:25.33 (51.86)     3:18.36 (53.03)
 34 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               3:21.99    3:20.92  
                  45.20     1:38.08 (52.88)     2:28.65 (50.57)     3:20.92 (52.27)
 35 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               3:37.79    3:29.83  
                  45.74     1:40.38 (54.64)     2:35.77 (55.39)     3:29.83 (54.06)
 -- Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               2:58.30         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               2:26.22    2:22.65  
                  32.98     1:09.48 (36.50)     1:46.77 (37.29)     2:22.65 (35.88)
  2 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:26.28    2:22.99  
                  32.53     1:09.34 (36.81)     1:46.43 (37.09)     2:22.99 (36.56)
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:27.70    2:26.90  
                  33.21     1:10.97 (37.76)     1:49.04 (38.07)     2:26.90 (37.86)
  4 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:30.05    2:28.24  
                  34.08     1:12.37 (38.29)     1:50.57 (38.20)     2:28.24 (37.67)
  5 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:31.27    2:28.83  
                  34.02     1:12.01 (37.99)     1:51.26 (39.25)     2:28.83 (37.57)
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               2:29.54    2:30.87  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:52.45 (40.06)     2:30.87 (38.42)
  7 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               2:32.40    2:30.95  
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)     1:52.49 (39.30)     2:30.95 (38.46)
  8 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               2:33.62    2:31.63  
                  34.48     1:13.28 (38.80)     1:52.95 (39.67)     2:31.63 (38.68)
  9 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:33.68    2:32.12  
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)     1:52.78 (40.09)     2:32.12 (39.34)
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:33.76    2:34.40  
                  34.43     1:14.13 (39.70)     1:54.59 (40.46)     2:34.40 (39.81)
B - Final
 11 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:34.15    2:30.72  
                  33.61     1:11.80 (38.19)     1:51.62 (39.82)     2:30.72 (39.10)
 12 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               2:36.83    2:31.14  
                  35.30     1:13.78 (38.48)     1:52.95 (39.17)     2:31.14 (38.19)
 13 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:39.68    2:32.55  
                  35.04     1:14.66 (39.62)     1:54.33 (39.67)     2:32.55 (38.22)
 14 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:35.52    2:33.30  
                  34.99     1:14.18 (39.19)     1:54.20 (40.02)     2:33.30 (39.10)
 15 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:56.76    2:48.53  
                  38.37     1:22.10 (43.73)     2:07.16 (45.06)     2:48.53 (41.37)
 16 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:57.68    2:55.44  
                  38.63     1:23.51 (44.88)     2:10.30 (46.79)     2:55.44 (45.14)
 17 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:59.79    2:57.40  
                  39.63     1:24.50 (44.87)     2:11.70 (47.20)     2:57.40 (45.70)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               2:32.54    2:26.22  
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)     1:48.69 (38.30)     2:26.22 (37.53)
  2 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:26.84    2:26.28  
                  33.25     1:10.93 (37.68)     1:49.11 (38.18)     2:26.28 (37.17)
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:35.08    2:27.70  
                  33.48     1:11.54 (38.06)     1:49.91 (38.37)     2:27.70 (37.79)
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               2:33.77    2:29.54  
                  34.00     1:11.96 (37.96)     1:51.15 (39.19)     2:29.54 (38.39)
  5 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:30.41    2:30.05  
                  34.82     1:13.20 (38.38)     1:52.43 (39.23)     2:30.05 (37.62)
  6 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:32.92    2:31.27  
                  34.38     1:13.01 (38.63)     1:52.77 (39.76)     2:31.27 (38.50)
  7 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               2:34.05    2:32.40  
                  33.97     1:13.69 (39.72)     1:52.87 (39.18)     2:32.40 (39.53)
  8 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               2:34.18    2:33.62  
                  35.16     1:14.45 (39.29)     1:54.37 (39.92)     2:33.62 (39.25)
  9 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:38.21    2:33.68  
                  34.52     1:13.37 (38.85)     1:53.18 (39.81)     2:33.68 (40.50)
 10 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:34.07    2:33.76  
                  34.30     1:13.43 (39.13)     1:54.32 (40.89)     2:33.76 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:35.85    2:34.15  
                  33.82     1:13.29 (39.47)     1:53.89 (40.60)     2:34.15 (40.26)
 12 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:36.12    2:35.52  
                  35.30     1:14.90 (39.60)     1:55.26 (40.36)     2:35.52 (40.26)
 13 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               2:45.31    2:36.83  
                  36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)     1:57.15 (40.45)     2:36.83 (39.68)
 14 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:45.33    2:39.68  
                  35.91     1:16.40 (40.49)     1:57.84 (41.44)     2:39.68 (41.84)
 15 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              2:42.59    2:43.61  
                  36.80     1:18.48 (41.68)     2:01.75 (43.27)     2:43.61 (41.86)
 16 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               3:03.22    2:48.66  
                  38.22     1:21.26 (43.04)     2:05.68 (44.42)     2:48.66 (42.98)
 17 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               2:50.00    2:56.76  
                  40.60     1:26.71 (46.11)     2:13.09 (46.38)     2:56.76 (43.67)
 18 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:48.55    2:57.68  
                  38.89     1:24.76 (45.87)     2:11.01 (46.25)     2:57.68 (46.67)
 19 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               3:04.86    2:58.07  
                  38.52     1:24.38 (45.86)     2:11.65 (47.27)     2:58.07 (46.42)
 20 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:49.23    2:59.79  
                  40.61     1:26.24 (45.63)     2:12.94 (46.70)     2:59.79 (46.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               3:10.32    3:13.10  
                  42.80     1:31.73 (48.93)     2:22.73 (51.00)     3:13.10 (50.37)
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 58.29      58.43  
                  28.45       58.43 (29.98)                                        
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC                 59.50      59.48  
                  29.04       59.48 (30.44)                                        
  3 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               1:01.94    1:01.08  
                  29.72     1:01.08 (31.36)                                        
  4 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               1:01.73    1:01.80  
                  29.92     1:01.80 (31.88)                                        
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:02.49    1:01.95  
                  30.32     1:01.95 (31.63)                                        
  6 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               1:02.08    1:02.74  
                  30.52     1:02.74 (32.22)                                        
  7 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:03.41    1:03.23  
                  30.62     1:03.23 (32.61)                                        
  8 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               1:03.85    1:03.27  
                  30.64     1:03.27 (32.63)                                        
  9 Soniat, Olivia K          14 MAC-NC               1:03.47    1:03.88  
                  30.65     1:03.88 (33.23)                                        
 10 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               1:02.64    1:04.29  
                  31.67     1:04.29 (32.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               1:04.64    1:02.26  
                  30.80     1:02.26 (31.46)                                        
 12 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               1:04.07    1:02.54  
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)                                        
 13 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               1:04.21    1:02.64  
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)                                        
 14 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:03.82  
                  31.13     1:03.82 (32.69)                                        
 15 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               1:05.57    1:04.00  
                  31.28     1:04.00 (32.72)                                        
 16 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:04.46  
                  31.16     1:04.46 (33.30)                                        
 17 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               1:04.73    1:04.84  
                  30.91     1:04.84 (33.93)                                        
 18 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               1:04.63    1:05.84  
                  31.96     1:05.84 (33.88)                                        
 19 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:05.69    1:06.39  
                  32.22     1:06.39 (34.17)                                        
 20 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:06.11    1:06.42  
                  33.00     1:06.42 (33.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               1:06.32    1:04.00  
                  31.35     1:04.00 (32.65)                                        
 22 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               1:07.44    1:05.66  
                  31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)                                        
 23 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               1:07.39    1:06.07  
                  32.13     1:06.07 (33.94)                                        
 24 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               1:07.64    1:06.65  
                  32.60     1:06.65 (34.05)                                        
 25 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:06.91    1:07.78  
                  32.24     1:07.78 (35.54)                                        
 26 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC               1:07.71    1:08.18  
                  33.52     1:08.18 (34.66)                                        
 27 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:09.49  
                  33.62     1:09.49 (35.87)                                        
 28 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:09.25    1:10.59  
                  34.95     1:10.59 (35.64)                                        
 29 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:09.30    1:11.07  
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 58.20      58.29  
                  27.84       58.29 (30.45)                                        
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC                 58.65      59.50  
                  28.97       59.50 (30.53)                                        
  3 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:00.16      59.68  
                  29.21       59.68 (30.47)                                        
  4 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               1:01.11    1:01.73  
                  30.10     1:01.73 (31.63)                                        
  5 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC                 59.02    1:01.94  
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)                                        
  6 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               1:00.24    1:02.08  
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
  7 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:01.51    1:02.49  
                  30.81     1:02.49 (31.68)                                        
  8 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               1:01.85    1:02.64  
                  30.72     1:02.64 (31.92)                                        
  9 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               1:01.49    1:03.35  
                  30.65     1:03.35 (32.70)                                        
 10 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:01.75    1:03.41  
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Soniat, Olivia K          14 MAC-NC               1:05.68    1:03.47  
                  30.98     1:03.47 (32.49)                                        
 12 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               1:03.90    1:03.85  
                  31.04     1:03.85 (32.81)                                        
 13 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:07.22    1:03.92  
                  31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)                                        
 14 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:04.43    1:03.99  
                  30.90     1:03.99 (33.09)                                        
 15 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               1:04.76    1:04.07  
                  31.07     1:04.07 (33.00)                                        
 16 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               1:05.60    1:04.21  
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)                                        
 17 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               1:04.91    1:04.30  
                  31.58     1:04.30 (32.72)                                        
 18 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               1:03.14    1:04.63  
                  31.25     1:04.63 (33.38)                                        
 19 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:04.64  
                  31.59     1:04.64 (33.05)                                        
 20 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               1:04.99    1:04.73  
                  30.80     1:04.73 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Misciagna, Anna L         15 HOOS-SC              1:04.94    1:05.15  
                  32.24     1:05.15 (32.91)                                        
 22 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC                58.24    1:05.42  
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)                                        
 23 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:07.04    1:05.44  
                  31.81     1:05.44 (33.63)                                        
 24 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:05.57  
                  32.20     1:05.57 (33.37)                                        
 25 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:05.61    1:05.69  
                  31.80     1:05.69 (33.89)                                        
 26 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:06.15    1:06.11  
                  32.50     1:06.11 (33.61)                                        
 27 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               1:04.76    1:06.32  
                  32.45     1:06.32 (33.87)                                        
 28 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:06.91  
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
 29 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC              1:06.06    1:07.15  
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)                                        
 30 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               1:04.31    1:07.39  
                  32.41     1:07.39 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               1:09.26    1:07.44  
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)                                        
 32 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               1:06.14    1:07.64  
                  33.13     1:07.64 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC               1:05.66    1:07.71  
                  33.40     1:07.71 (34.31)                                        
 34 Carlisto, Anya A          16 MAC-NC               1:06.83    1:07.92  
                  32.91     1:07.92 (35.01)                                        
 35 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:11.34    1:09.25  
                  34.02     1:09.25 (35.23)                                        
 36 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:09.30  
                  32.76     1:09.30 (36.54)                                        
 37 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               1:11.74    1:10.04  
                  33.73     1:10.04 (36.31)                                        
 38 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:11.26  
                  34.64     1:11.26 (36.62)                                        
 39 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               1:13.80    1:12.26  
                  35.46     1:12.26 (36.80)                                        
 40 Hicks, Neely E            17 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:12.76  
                  35.00     1:12.76 (37.76)                                        
 41 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               1:17.01    1:13.16  
                  36.07     1:13.16 (37.09)                                        
 42 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               1:14.98    1:20.31  
                  39.22     1:20.31 (41.09)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC                 54.96      54.25  
                  26.50       54.25 (27.75)                                        
  2 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 54.63      54.60  
                  26.90       54.60 (27.70)                                        
  3 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 56.90      55.01  
                  26.61       55.01 (28.40)                                        
  4 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 55.11      55.54  
                  27.54       55.54 (28.00)                                        
  5 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 54.60      55.80  
                  26.88       55.80 (28.92)                                        
  6 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC                 57.32      57.59  
                  28.19       57.59 (29.40)                                        
  7 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 58.95      58.93  
                  28.71       58.93 (30.22)                                        
  8 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 57.96      59.33  
                  28.95       59.33 (30.38)                                        
  9 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC                 59.14    1:00.06  
                  29.04     1:00.06 (31.02)                                        
 10 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC                 59.62    1:00.76  
                  30.51     1:00.76 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               1:00.58      58.13  
                  28.21       58.13 (29.92)                                        
 12 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:01.07      59.96  
                  29.46       59.96 (30.50)                                        
 13 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               1:00.62    1:00.69  
                  30.51     1:00.69 (30.18)                                        
 14 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               1:01.10    1:01.31  
                  30.25     1:01.31 (31.06)                                        
 15 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               1:04.40    1:04.14  
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 16 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:03.75    1:04.54  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)                                        
 17 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               1:06.87    1:06.20  
                  31.82     1:06.20 (34.38)                                        
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               1:08.09    1:06.71  
                  31.71     1:06.71 (35.00)                                        
 19 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:13.61    1:12.34  
                  34.86     1:12.34 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 55.53      54.60  
                  26.81       54.60 (27.79)                                        
  2 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 54.58      54.63  
                  26.62       54.63 (28.01)                                        
  3 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC                 56.31      54.96  
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
  4 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 56.70      55.11  
                  27.46       55.11 (27.65)                                        
  5 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC                 54.33      56.90  
                  27.50       56.90 (29.40)                                        
  6 Bednar, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 56.30      57.01  
                  27.86       57.01 (29.15)                                        
  7 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC                 56.81      57.32  
                  28.22       57.32 (29.10)                                        
  8 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 58.52      57.96  
                  28.38       57.96 (29.58)                                        
  9 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               1:02.73      58.95  
                  29.22       58.95 (29.73)                                        
 10 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               1:01.07      59.14  
                  28.50       59.14 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               1:00.11      59.62  
                  29.35       59.62 (30.27)                                        
 12 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               1:02.84    1:00.58  
                  29.76     1:00.58 (30.82)                                        
 13 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               1:00.87    1:00.62  
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)                                        
 14 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:02.25    1:01.07  
                  29.73     1:01.07 (31.34)                                        
 15 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               1:04.13    1:01.10  
                  30.21     1:01.10 (30.89)                                        
 16 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              1:03.88    1:03.10  
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)                                        
 17 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:03.75  
                  30.12     1:03.75 (33.63)                                        
 18 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               1:02.42    1:04.40  
                  31.37     1:04.40 (33.03)                                        
 19 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               1:03.20    1:06.87  
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)                                        
 20 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              1:08.48    1:07.05  
                  32.29     1:07.05 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               1:08.23    1:08.09  
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)                                        
 22 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:16.81    1:12.00  
                  35.76     1:12.00 (36.24)                                        
 23 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:11.67    1:13.61  
                  35.56     1:13.61 (38.05)                                        
 -- Temmanaboyina, Abhi       15 MAC-NC               1:24.02         DQ  
                  37.66          DQ (43.03)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               1:00.03      59.72  
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:00.03    1:00.23  
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)                                        
  3 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:00.92    1:00.73  
                  29.83     1:00.73 (30.90)                                        
  4 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               1:01.63    1:00.80  
                  29.68     1:00.80 (31.12)                                        
  5 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:01.39  
                  30.43     1:01.39 (30.96)                                        
  6 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               1:02.47    1:02.22  
                  30.57     1:02.22 (31.65)                                        
  7 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:03.73    1:03.18  
                  30.72     1:03.18 (32.46)                                        
  8 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:03.91  
                  31.01     1:03.91 (32.90)                                        
  9 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:04.18    1:04.03  
                  31.02     1:04.03 (33.01)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:04.35    1:04.14  
                  30.96     1:04.14 (33.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:04.96    1:03.32  
                  31.03     1:03.32 (32.29)                                        
 12 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:05.29    1:04.15  
                  31.23     1:04.15 (32.92)                                        
 13 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               1:06.19    1:04.19  
                  31.29     1:04.19 (32.90)                                        
 14 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               1:05.05    1:04.58  
                  31.80     1:04.58 (32.78)                                        
 15 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               1:05.99    1:04.74  
                  31.72     1:04.74 (33.02)                                        
 16 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:05.37    1:04.89  
                  31.97     1:04.89 (32.92)                                        
 17 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:06.50    1:06.15  
                  31.90     1:06.15 (34.25)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:06.84    1:06.73  
                  32.64     1:06.73 (34.09)                                        
 19 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:06.88    1:06.74  
                  32.37     1:06.74 (34.37)                                        
 20 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:06.05    1:07.54  
                  32.83     1:07.54 (34.71)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:08.31    1:05.70  
                  32.49     1:05.70 (33.21)                                        
 22 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:07.48    1:05.87  
                  32.38     1:05.87 (33.49)                                        
 23 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:06.10  
                  32.84     1:06.10 (33.26)                                        
 24 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:07.26    1:06.52  
                  32.47     1:06.52 (34.05)                                        
 25 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               1:07.05    1:06.91  
                  32.46     1:06.91 (34.45)                                        
 26 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:09.13    1:07.38  
                  32.54     1:07.38 (34.84)                                        
 27 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:07.86  
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)                                        
 28 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:08.93    1:07.92  
                  33.30     1:07.92 (34.62)                                        
 29 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:08.42    1:08.73  
                  33.70     1:08.73 (35.03)                                        
 30 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:09.21    1:08.89  
                  33.48     1:08.89 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               1:01.08    1:00.03  
                  28.90     1:00.03 (31.13)                                        
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:00.37    1:00.03  
                  29.44     1:00.03 (30.59)                                        
  3 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:00.60    1:00.92  
                  29.84     1:00.92 (31.08)                                        
  4 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               1:01.90    1:01.63  
                  30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)                                        
  5 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               1:02.44    1:02.47  
                  30.61     1:02.47 (31.86)                                        
  6 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:04.68    1:03.17  
                  31.11     1:03.17 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:03.68    1:03.73  
                  30.86     1:03.73 (32.87)                                        
  8 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:05.80    1:04.18  
                  31.68     1:04.18 (32.50)                                        
  9 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:07.91    1:04.35  
                  31.03     1:04.35 (33.32)                                        
 10 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:07.48    1:04.92  
                  32.00     1:04.92 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:06.61    1:04.96  
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)                                        
 12 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               1:10.13    1:05.05  
                  31.64     1:05.05 (33.41)                                        
 13 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:05.06    1:05.29  
                  31.26     1:05.29 (34.03)                                        
 14 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:07.23    1:05.37  
                  32.17     1:05.37 (33.20)                                        
 15 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               1:04.10    1:05.99  
                  32.43     1:05.99 (33.56)                                        
 16 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:06.42    1:06.05  
                  32.50     1:06.05 (33.55)                                        
 17 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               1:03.18    1:06.19  
                  31.67     1:06.19 (34.52)                                        
 18 Cornell, Caitlyn H        13 MAC-NC               1:05.20    1:06.31  
                  31.77     1:06.31 (34.54)                                        
 19 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:09.44    1:06.50  
                  31.61     1:06.50 (34.89)                                        
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:07.36    1:06.84  
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:08.01    1:06.88  
                  32.81     1:06.88 (34.07)                                        
 22 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               1:09.10    1:07.05  
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)                                        
 23 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:06.72    1:07.26  
                  32.72     1:07.26 (34.54)                                        
 24 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:07.32  
                  33.05     1:07.32 (34.27)                                        
 25 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:07.48  
                  32.86     1:07.48 (34.62)                                        
 26 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:05.42    1:07.59  
                  32.93     1:07.59 (34.66)                                        
 27 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:05.69    1:08.31  
                  33.20     1:08.31 (35.11)                                        
 28 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:08.42  
                  33.73     1:08.42 (34.69)                                        
 29 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:12.21    1:08.71  
                  33.57     1:08.71 (35.14)                                        
 30 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:10.07    1:08.93  
                  33.85     1:08.93 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:10.71    1:09.13  
                  33.19     1:09.13 (35.94)                                        
 32 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:09.70    1:09.16  
                  34.13     1:09.16 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:07.58    1:09.21  
                  33.78     1:09.21 (35.43)                                        
 34 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:12.64    1:09.35  
                  33.99     1:09.35 (35.36)                                        
 35 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:09.40  
                  33.60     1:09.40 (35.80)                                        
 36 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:09.51    1:09.48  
                  34.02     1:09.48 (35.46)                                        
 37 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:06.90    1:09.65  
                  33.58     1:09.65 (36.07)                                        
 38 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              1:11.52    1:09.99  
                  33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)                                        
 38 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               1:11.05    1:09.99  
                  33.37     1:09.99 (36.62)                                        
 40 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               1:10.92    1:11.46  
                  35.06     1:11.46 (36.40)                                        
 41 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC              1:13.01    1:11.62  
                  34.36     1:11.62 (37.26)                                        
 42 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC              1:10.24    1:12.25  
                  35.40     1:12.25 (36.85)                                        
 43 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:12.84    1:12.29  
                  35.71     1:12.29 (36.58)                                        
 44 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC               1:11.77    1:12.30  
                  35.70     1:12.30 (36.60)                                        
 45 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:12.34    1:12.57  
                  35.49     1:12.57 (37.08)                                        
 46 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:11.87    1:13.15  
                  36.38     1:13.15 (36.77)                                        
 47 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:15.06    1:13.20  
                  35.37     1:13.20 (37.83)                                        
 48 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:13.99    1:13.42  
                  36.22     1:13.42 (37.20)                                        
 49 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:12.32    1:13.52  
                  36.48     1:13.52 (37.04)                                        
 50 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               1:12.70    1:13.87  
                  35.71     1:13.87 (38.16)                                        
 51 Bednar, Ellie A           13 MAC-NC               1:15.05    1:14.46  
                  37.09     1:14.46 (37.37)                                        
 52 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:14.69  
                  36.42     1:14.69 (38.27)                                        
 53 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              1:15.82    1:15.31  
                  36.43     1:15.31 (38.88)                                        
 54 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:16.79    1:16.89  
                  37.35     1:16.89 (39.54)                                        
 55 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:11.41    1:17.32  
                  36.96     1:17.32 (40.36)                                        
 56 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               1:18.54    1:18.32  
                  39.11     1:18.32 (39.21)                                        
 57 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               1:19.36    1:18.89  
                  39.04     1:18.89 (39.85)                                        
 58 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               1:22.99    1:19.79  
                  38.93     1:19.79 (40.86)                                        
 59 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               1:21.62    1:20.87  
                  39.06     1:20.87 (41.81)                                        
 60 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               1:21.04    1:20.92  
                  39.35     1:20.92 (41.57)                                        
 61 Temmanaboyina, Likitha    14 MAC-NC               1:25.92    1:21.23  
                  39.19     1:21.23 (42.04)                                        
 62 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:22.23    1:23.10  
 63 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:27.35    1:25.06  
                  43.71     1:25.06 (41.35)                                        
 64 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:25.01    1:25.35  
                  42.79     1:25.35 (42.56)                                        
 65 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC               1:37.67    1:29.68  
                  43.66     1:29.68 (46.02)                                        
 66 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:33.70  
                  45.14     1:33.70 (48.56)                                        
 67 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               1:36.57    1:33.99  
 -- Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               1:11.66         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:00.30    1:00.13  
                  29.32     1:00.13 (30.81)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:00.98    1:00.84  
                  29.67     1:00.84 (31.17)                                        
  3 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:01.72    1:01.48  
                  30.11     1:01.48 (31.37)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:01.96    1:01.92  
                  30.62     1:01.92 (31.30)                                        
  5 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               1:02.35    1:02.00  
                  30.05     1:02.00 (31.95)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:03.24    1:02.58  
                  31.06     1:02.58 (31.52)                                        
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               1:02.38    1:02.89  
                  30.97     1:02.89 (31.92)                                        
  8 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:02.77    1:02.98  
                  30.95     1:02.98 (32.03)                                        
  9 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:04.67    1:05.23  
                  31.80     1:05.23 (33.43)                                        
 10 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:06.67    1:05.48  
                  31.67     1:05.48 (33.81)                                        
B - Final
 11 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:08.05    1:05.00  
                  31.94     1:05.00 (33.06)                                        
 12 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               1:06.81    1:06.24  
                  33.27     1:06.24 (32.97)                                        
 13 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:07.59    1:08.87  
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)                                        
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:11.10    1:09.84  
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)                                        
 15 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:11.03  
                  34.30     1:11.03 (36.73)                                        
 16 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:12.44    1:11.37  
                  35.02     1:11.37 (36.35)                                        
 17 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:20.65    1:18.53  
                  37.33     1:18.53 (41.20)                                        
 18 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:20.38    1:19.03  
                  38.15     1:19.03 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:00.15    1:00.30  
                  29.50     1:00.30 (30.80)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:02.44    1:00.98  
                  29.62     1:00.98 (31.36)                                        
  3 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:02.99    1:01.72  
                  30.34     1:01.72 (31.38)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:01.96  
                  30.69     1:01.96 (31.27)                                        
  5 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               1:03.33    1:02.35  
                  30.70     1:02.35 (31.65)                                        
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               1:03.62    1:02.38  
                  30.58     1:02.38 (31.80)                                        
  7 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:03.54    1:02.77  
                  30.82     1:02.77 (31.95)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.24  
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)                                        
  9 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:05.06    1:04.67  
                  31.92     1:04.67 (32.75)                                        
 10 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:09.43    1:06.67  
                  32.27     1:06.67 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               1:08.64    1:06.81  
                  33.15     1:06.81 (33.66)                                        
 12 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              1:05.47    1:07.02  
                  32.86     1:07.02 (34.16)                                        
 13 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:10.38    1:07.59  
                  33.01     1:07.59 (34.58)                                        
 14 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:06.36    1:08.05  
                  33.09     1:08.05 (34.96)                                        
 15 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              1:11.02    1:10.54  
                  34.13     1:10.54 (36.41)                                        
 16 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:10.14    1:11.10  
                  34.20     1:11.10 (36.90)                                        
 17 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:11.80  
 18 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:13.23    1:12.44  
                  36.25     1:12.44 (36.19)                                        
 19 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:12.70    1:13.07  
                  35.41     1:13.07 (37.66)                                        
 20 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:11.49    1:13.73  
                  36.42     1:13.73 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:19.68  
                  38.60     1:19.68 (41.08)                                        
 22 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:29.26    1:20.38  
                  38.44     1:20.38 (41.94)                                        
 23 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:19.92    1:20.65  
                  39.15     1:20.65 (41.50)                                        
 24 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC               1:26.40    1:30.06  
                  42.82     1:30.06 (47.24)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:57.80    1:57.08  
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:26.24 (30.66)     1:57.08 (30.84)
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               2:02.85    1:58.25  
                  27.44       56.89 (29.45)     1:27.48 (30.59)     1:58.25 (30.77)
  3 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               1:59.82    1:59.45  
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)     1:28.74 (30.86)     1:59.45 (30.71)
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:59.71    2:00.13  
                  27.32       57.26 (29.94)     1:28.73 (31.47)     2:00.13 (31.40)
  5 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               2:01.97    2:01.45  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:29.48 (31.67)     2:01.45 (31.97)
  6 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:03.03    2:02.84  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:30.70 (32.22)     2:02.84 (32.14)
  7 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:05.35    2:04.31  
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:32.12 (32.39)     2:04.31 (32.19)
  8 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC               2:08.21    2:06.11  
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)     1:33.95 (33.03)     2:06.11 (32.16)
  9 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:07.55    2:09.24  
                  28.90     1:01.42 (32.52)     1:35.72 (34.30)     2:09.24 (33.52)
B - Final
 11 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:09.71    2:05.50  
                  29.69     1:01.27 (31.58)     1:33.48 (32.21)     2:05.50 (32.02)
 12 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               2:10.94    2:06.83  
                1:01.80                             1:34.86 ( )     2:06.83 (31.97)
 13 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:10.92    2:06.88  
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)     1:34.81 (32.97)     2:06.88 (32.07)
 14 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               2:11.28    2:07.17  
                  29.50     1:02.42 (32.92)     1:35.76 (33.34)     2:07.17 (31.41)
 15 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               2:13.00    2:08.20  
                  30.25     1:02.36 (32.11)     1:35.47 (33.11)     2:08.20 (32.73)
 16 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               2:08.52    2:08.28  
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:35.72 (33.60)     2:08.28 (32.56)
 17 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:08.46    2:08.67  
                  29.85     1:02.95 (33.10)     1:36.80 (33.85)     2:08.67 (31.87)
 18 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:08.70    2:08.73  
                  29.97     1:03.04 (33.07)     1:36.24 (33.20)     2:08.73 (32.49)
 19 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:13.10    2:13.67  
                  30.54     1:04.73 (34.19)     1:39.71 (34.98)     2:13.67 (33.96)
 20 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               2:10.51    2:17.69  
                  29.83     1:04.20 (34.37)     1:40.31 (36.11)     2:17.69 (37.38)
C - Final
 21 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               2:13.41    2:10.24  
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)     1:36.84 (33.82)     2:10.24 (33.40)
 22 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               2:15.27    2:11.91  
                  29.72     1:03.13 (33.41)     1:38.20 (35.07)     2:11.91 (33.71)
 23 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               2:14.23    2:12.28  
                  29.67     1:03.32 (33.65)     1:38.03 (34.71)     2:12.28 (34.25)
 24 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:14.41    2:13.04  
                  29.63     1:03.01 (33.38)     1:37.56 (34.55)     2:13.04 (35.48)
 25 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:15.74    2:14.70  
                  30.96     1:05.39 (34.43)     1:40.92 (35.53)     2:14.70 (33.78)
 26 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:17.43    2:15.63  
                  30.96     1:05.12 (34.16)     1:40.50 (35.38)     2:15.63 (35.13)
 27 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:19.36    2:17.89  
 28 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               2:20.34    2:19.97  
                  31.93     1:07.39 (35.46)     1:44.29 (36.90)     2:19.97 (35.68)
 29 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               2:21.66    2:24.29  
                  32.81     1:08.79 (35.98)     1:46.38 (37.59)     2:24.29 (37.91)
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:58.00    1:57.80  
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)     1:27.44 (30.86)     1:57.80 (30.36)
  2 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               1:59.86    1:59.65  
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)     1:29.56 (30.66)     1:59.65 (30.09)
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:58.06    1:59.71  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.51 (30.92)     1:59.71 (30.20)
  4 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               1:59.61    1:59.82  
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:29.73 (30.79)     1:59.82 (30.09)
  5 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               2:07.19    2:01.97  
                  28.56       58.43 (29.87)     1:29.91 (31.48)     2:01.97 (32.06)
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               1:58.55    2:02.85  
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:29.62 (31.74)     2:02.85 (33.23)
  7 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:02.44    2:03.03  
                  28.43       59.32 (30.89)     1:31.01 (31.69)     2:03.03 (32.02)
  8 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:04.24    2:05.35  
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)     1:32.80 (33.04)     2:05.35 (32.55)
  9 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               2:01.05    2:07.35  
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)     1:32.56 (33.37)     2:07.35 (34.79)
 10 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:07.82    2:07.55  
                  29.86     1:01.87 (32.01)     1:34.79 (32.92)     2:07.55 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               2:05.73    2:08.08  
                  29.18     1:01.61 (32.43)     1:35.15 (33.54)     2:08.08 (32.93)
 12 Wordsworth, Allison M     18 MAC-NC               2:04.31    2:08.21  
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)     1:35.49 (33.31)     2:08.21 (32.72)
 13 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:09.58    2:08.46  
                  29.66     1:02.73 (33.07)     1:36.30 (33.57)     2:08.46 (32.16)
 14 Phelps, Ashley N          16 MAC-NC               2:13.49    2:08.52  
                  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)     1:35.64 (33.28)     2:08.52 (32.88)
 15 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:05.49    2:08.70  
                  29.12     1:01.56 (32.44)     1:35.83 (34.27)     2:08.70 (32.87)
 16 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               2:09.26    2:09.71  
                  30.35     1:03.51 (33.16)     1:36.88 (33.37)     2:09.71 (32.83)
 17 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               2:10.02    2:10.51  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.91)     2:10.51 (32.99)
 18 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:07.21    2:10.92  
                  30.40     1:03.61 (33.21)     1:37.60 (33.99)     2:10.92 (33.32)
 19 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               2:04.77    2:10.94  
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.15 (34.01)     2:10.94 (33.79)
 20 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               2:08.48    2:11.28  
                  30.02     1:04.27 (34.25)     1:38.64 (34.37)     2:11.28 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               2:13.06    2:13.00  
                  30.97     1:04.63 (33.66)     1:39.50 (34.87)     2:13.00 (33.50)
 22 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:13.76    2:13.10  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:39.30 (34.46)     2:13.10 (33.80)
 23 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               2:11.61    2:13.41  
                  31.33     1:05.19 (33.86)     1:39.62 (34.43)     2:13.41 (33.79)
 24 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               2:12.03    2:14.23  
                  29.87     1:03.43 (33.56)     1:38.81 (35.38)     2:14.23 (35.42)
 25 Ashi, Isabella K          16 MAC-NC               2:15.07    2:14.41  
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:39.55 (34.95)     2:14.41 (34.86)
 26 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               2:05.94    2:15.27  
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:40.34 (35.62)     2:15.27 (34.93)
 27 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:13.85    2:15.74  
                  31.44     1:06.04 (34.60)     1:41.75 (35.71)     2:15.74 (33.99)
 28 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:15.17    2:17.43  
                  31.23     1:05.87 (34.64)     1:41.78 (35.91)     2:17.43 (35.65)
 29 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:19.68    2:19.36  
                  32.85     1:08.66 (35.81)     1:44.82 (36.16)     2:19.36 (34.54)
 30 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               2:19.38    2:20.34  
                  32.95     1:08.90 (35.95)     1:45.31 (36.41)     2:20.34 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC              2:08.74    2:20.78  
                  31.92     1:07.56 (35.64)     1:44.44 (36.88)     2:20.78 (36.34)
 32 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               2:26.26    2:21.66  
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)     1:45.51 (36.52)     2:21.66 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hicks, Neely E            17 MAC-NC               2:17.22    2:22.89  
                  32.44     1:08.51 (36.07)     1:45.66 (37.15)     2:22.89 (37.23)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               1:46.97    1:45.64  
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)     1:19.38 (27.04)     1:45.64 (26.26)
  2 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               1:52.49    1:52.18  
                  25.32       53.99 (28.67)     1:23.03 (29.04)     1:52.18 (29.15)
  3 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               1:56.55    1:53.09  
                  26.07       54.61 (28.54)     1:24.01 (29.40)     1:53.09 (29.08)
  4 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:56.77    1:54.37  
                  26.18       55.23 (29.05)     1:24.93 (29.70)     1:54.37 (29.44)
  5 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               1:53.52    1:54.94  
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:25.23 (29.82)     1:54.94 (29.71)
  6 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               1:55.32    1:55.07  
                  26.58       55.62 (29.04)     1:26.01 (30.39)     1:55.07 (29.06)
  7 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               1:57.39    1:59.36  
                  26.65       56.72 (30.07)     1:27.95 (31.23)     1:59.36 (31.41)
  8 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:51.89    1:59.90  
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:28.99 (30.94)     1:59.90 (30.91)
  9 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:00.45    2:00.79  
                  27.72       57.71 (29.99)     1:29.24 (31.53)     2:00.79 (31.55)
 10 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               2:02.23    2:02.03  
                  27.78       59.11 (31.33)     1:30.76 (31.65)     2:02.03 (31.27)
B - Final
 11 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               2:02.80    2:02.05  
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.62 (31.79)     2:02.05 (31.43)
 12 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:08.38    2:03.68  
                  27.88       59.12 (31.24)     1:31.86 (32.74)     2:03.68 (31.82)
 13 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               2:09.91    2:08.93  
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)     1:34.43 (34.22)     2:08.93 (34.50)
 14 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               2:17.70    2:13.11  
                  29.54     1:02.95 (33.41)     1:38.16 (35.21)     2:13.11 (34.95)
 15 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               2:14.04    2:13.98  
                  29.03     1:03.01 (33.98)     1:39.08 (36.07)     2:13.98 (34.90)
 16 Temmanaboyina, Abhi       15 MAC-NC               2:35.56    2:29.80  
                  31.84     1:08.55 (36.71)     1:48.99 (40.44)     2:29.80 (40.81)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               1:46.05    1:44.72  
                  24.18       50.22 (26.04)     1:17.39 (27.17)     1:44.72 (27.33)
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               1:45.98    1:46.97  
                  25.02       51.91 (26.89)     1:19.58 (27.67)     1:46.97 (27.39)
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:51.97    1:51.89  
                  26.16       55.14 (28.98)     1:23.67 (28.53)     1:51.89 (28.22)
  4 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               1:48.33    1:52.49  
                  25.27       53.68 (28.41)     1:22.96 (29.28)     1:52.49 (29.53)
  5 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               1:53.20    1:53.52  
                  25.89       54.81 (28.92)     1:24.41 (29.60)     1:53.52 (29.11)
  6 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               1:53.51    1:55.32  
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)     1:25.50 (29.99)     1:55.32 (29.82)
  7 Blake, Devin A            15 MAC-NC               1:50.28    1:56.55  
                  26.75       55.71 (28.96)     1:26.09 (30.38)     1:56.55 (30.46)
  8 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:56.56    1:56.77  
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.33 (30.15)     1:56.77 (29.44)
  9 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC               1:50.45    1:57.39  
                  26.32       55.56 (29.24)     1:26.21 (30.65)     1:57.39 (31.18)
 10 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:04.91    2:00.45  
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)     1:29.50 (31.75)     2:00.45 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hocutt, Alex J            16 MAC-NC               1:56.00    2:01.05  
                  26.69       56.40 (29.71)     1:28.27 (31.87)     2:01.05 (32.78)
 12 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC               1:57.65    2:01.09  
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)     1:30.32 (31.89)     2:01.09 (30.77)
 13 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               2:00.71    2:02.23  
                  27.73       58.79 (31.06)     1:30.69 (31.90)     2:02.23 (31.54)
 14 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               2:04.96    2:02.80  
                  28.77       59.60 (30.83)     1:31.65 (32.05)     2:02.80 (31.15)
 15 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:09.22    2:08.38  
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)     1:34.55 (33.30)     2:08.38 (33.83)
 16 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               2:08.91    2:09.30  
                  29.02     1:01.53 (32.51)     1:35.72 (34.19)     2:09.30 (33.58)
 17 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              2:10.08    2:09.72  
                  28.58     1:01.79 (33.21)     1:36.07 (34.28)     2:09.72 (33.65)
 18 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               2:02.29    2:09.91  
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)     1:35.50 (34.88)     2:09.91 (34.41)
 19 Lachowski, Wojtek M       15 MAC-NC               2:12.99    2:13.47  
                  29.15     1:02.31 (33.16)     1:37.85 (35.54)     2:13.47 (35.62)
 20 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               2:16.32    2:14.04  
                  29.39     1:02.76 (33.37)     1:38.39 (35.63)     2:14.04 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               2:13.31    2:17.70  
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:40.64 (36.99)     2:17.70 (37.06)
 22 Temmanaboyina, Abhi       15 MAC-NC               2:46.63    2:35.56  
                  32.98     1:10.56 (37.58)     1:53.83 (43.27)     2:35.56 (41.73)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:00.43    1:58.93  
                  27.18       57.61 (30.43)     1:29.06 (31.45)     1:58.93 (29.87)
  2 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               2:02.13    2:00.29  
                  27.05       57.21 (30.16)     1:28.81 (31.60)     2:00.29 (31.48)
  3 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:07.84    2:02.84  
                  28.59     1:00.01 (31.42)     1:31.37 (31.36)     2:02.84 (31.47)
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:01.73    2:03.56  
                  27.15       57.93 (30.78)     1:30.45 (32.52)     2:03.56 (33.11)
  5 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:06.46    2:03.62  
                  28.60       59.57 (30.97)     1:31.70 (32.13)     2:03.62 (31.92)
  6 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:08.19    2:04.15  
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)     1:32.02 (32.10)     2:04.15 (32.13)
  7 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               2:07.14    2:05.29  
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:33.79 (31.62)     2:05.29 (31.50)
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:08.97    2:07.18  
                  28.93     1:01.04 (32.11)     1:34.31 (33.27)     2:07.18 (32.87)
  9 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:06.09    2:08.24  
                  29.13     1:01.30 (32.17)     1:34.87 (33.57)     2:08.24 (33.37)
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:07.92    2:12.51  
                  29.77     1:03.49 (33.72)     1:37.85 (34.36)     2:12.51 (34.66)
B - Final
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               2:09.03    2:05.78  
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:05.78 (31.74)
 12 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:13.51    2:07.14  
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)     1:34.53 (33.61)     2:07.14 (32.61)
 13 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:09.61    2:08.26  
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)     1:34.99 (33.76)     2:08.26 (33.27)
 14 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:11.15    2:08.91  
                  29.91     1:02.46 (32.55)     1:36.14 (33.68)     2:08.91 (32.77)
 15 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               2:11.88    2:09.77  
                  29.53     1:02.17 (32.64)   2:09.77 (1:07.60)                    
 16 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:09.82    2:10.16  
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)     1:36.08 (33.37)     2:10.16 (34.08)
 17 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:13.89    2:10.25  
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)     1:37.44 (33.98)     2:10.25 (32.81)
 18 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:12.91    2:10.37  
                  29.98     1:03.88 (33.90)     1:37.55 (33.67)     2:10.37 (32.82)
 19 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:11.78    2:11.25  
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)     1:37.89 (34.02)     2:11.25 (33.36)
 20 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:12.18    2:12.08  
                  30.08     1:04.14 (34.06)     1:38.56 (34.42)     2:12.08 (33.52)
C - Final
 21 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:14.25    2:10.65  
                  30.88     1:04.05 (33.17)     1:37.64 (33.59)     2:10.65 (33.01)
 22 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:16.78    2:11.17  
                  31.28     1:04.03 (32.75)     1:38.02 (33.99)     2:11.17 (33.15)
 23 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:18.10    2:13.23  
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:39.82 (34.89)     2:13.23 (33.41)
 24 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:16.94    2:14.38  
                  31.58     1:06.11 (34.53)     1:41.04 (34.93)     2:14.38 (33.34)
 25 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:16.62    2:14.93  
                  31.06     1:05.61 (34.55)     1:41.28 (35.67)     2:14.93 (33.65)
 26 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:15.95    2:15.17  
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)     1:41.53 (34.98)     2:15.17 (33.64)
 27 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:14.32    2:15.26  
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)     1:41.39 (35.38)     2:15.26 (33.87)
 28 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:15.41    2:15.99  
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)     1:41.55 (35.94)     2:15.99 (34.44)
 29 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:15.76    2:16.41  
                  31.95     1:06.74 (34.79)     1:42.17 (35.43)     2:16.41 (34.24)
 30 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:16.57    2:16.88  
                  31.43     1:06.11 (34.68)     1:42.10 (35.99)     2:16.88 (34.78)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:04.35    2:00.43  
                  27.68       58.71 (31.03)     1:29.94 (31.23)     2:00.43 (30.49)
  2 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:06.61    2:01.73  
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.93 (32.12)     2:01.73 (30.80)
  3 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               2:01.35    2:02.13  
                  27.46       58.00 (30.54)     1:30.19 (32.19)     2:02.13 (31.94)
  4 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:07.44    2:06.09  
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)     1:33.79 (33.12)     2:06.09 (32.30)
  5 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:08.53    2:06.46  
                  29.94     1:01.79 (31.85)     1:34.33 (32.54)     2:06.46 (32.13)
  6 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               2:06.60    2:07.14  
                  29.64     1:03.00 (33.36)     1:36.85 (33.85)     2:07.14 (30.29)
  7 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:05.15    2:07.84  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)     1:36.10 (33.93)     2:07.84 (31.74)
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               2:11.40    2:07.92  
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)     1:35.41 (32.97)     2:07.92 (32.51)
  9 Gehrig, Julia J           13 MAC-NC               2:05.51    2:08.19  
                  29.20     1:01.26 (32.06)     1:34.91 (33.65)     2:08.19 (33.28)
 10 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:06.18    2:08.97  
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:08.97 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               2:12.10    2:09.03  
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:36.49 (33.61)     2:09.03 (32.54)
 12 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:10.03    2:09.61  
                  29.30     1:02.03 (32.73)     1:36.17 (34.14)     2:09.61 (33.44)
 13 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:14.10    2:09.82  
                  31.41     1:03.96 (32.55)     1:37.05 (33.09)     2:09.82 (32.77)
 14 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:08.97    2:10.85  
                  30.61     1:03.65 (33.04)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:10.85 (32.84)
 15 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               2:11.87    2:11.15  
                  30.33     1:03.61 (33.28)     1:38.54 (34.93)     2:11.15 (32.61)
 16 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:14.38    2:11.78  
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)     1:39.08 (35.00)     2:11.78 (32.70)
 17 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               2:19.11    2:11.88  
                  30.08     1:04.11 (34.03)     1:38.98 (34.87)     2:11.88 (32.90)
 18 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:12.73    2:12.18  
                  30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)     1:39.07 (35.39)     2:12.18 (33.11)
 19 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:11.88    2:12.91  
                  30.75     1:04.08 (33.33)     1:38.79 (34.71)     2:12.91 (34.12)
 20 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:10.22    2:13.51  
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)     1:38.16 (35.84)     2:13.51 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:13.57    2:13.89  
                  31.24     1:04.93 (33.69)     1:40.17 (35.24)     2:13.89 (33.72)
 22 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               2:14.23    2:14.25  
                  30.92     1:04.41 (33.49)     1:39.46 (35.05)     2:14.25 (34.79)
 23 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:11.49    2:14.32  
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)     1:40.38 (34.89)     2:14.32 (33.94)
 24 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:14.02    2:14.64  
                  31.19     1:04.90 (33.71)     1:40.21 (35.31)     2:14.64 (34.43)
 25 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:16.47    2:15.41  
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:40.57 (35.50)     2:15.41 (34.84)
 26 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:14.60    2:15.76  
                  32.13     1:06.87 (34.74)     1:41.94 (35.07)     2:15.76 (33.82)
 27 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:13.93    2:15.95  
                  31.72     1:06.91 (35.19)     1:41.67 (34.76)     2:15.95 (34.28)
 28 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               2:17.62    2:16.57  
                  31.25     1:06.04 (34.79)     1:42.12 (36.08)     2:16.57 (34.45)
 29 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:21.41    2:16.62  
                  32.23     1:07.40 (35.17)     1:43.29 (35.89)     2:16.62 (33.33)
 29 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              2:18.70    2:16.62  
                  31.19     1:05.91 (34.72)     1:41.80 (35.89)     2:16.62 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:16.30    2:16.78  
                  31.36     1:05.24 (33.88)     1:41.07 (35.83)     2:16.78 (35.71)
 32 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:19.69    2:16.94  
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)     1:43.59 (36.12)     2:16.94 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:14.90    2:18.10  
                  32.17   1:42.90 (1:10.73)     2:18.10 (35.20)                    
 34 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:15.42    2:18.56  
                  32.65     1:07.75 (35.10)     1:43.15 (35.40)     2:18.56 (35.41)
 35 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               2:21.94    2:20.27  
                  31.42     1:08.46 (37.04)     1:45.39 (36.93)     2:20.27 (34.88)
 36 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               2:22.10    2:20.38  
                  32.15     1:07.65 (35.50)     1:45.21 (37.56)     2:20.38 (35.17)
 37 Bednar, Ellie A           13 MAC-NC               2:21.56    2:20.47  
                  32.83     1:08.82 (35.99)     1:45.83 (37.01)     2:20.47 (34.64)
 38 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              2:22.56    2:21.29  
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)     1:45.05 (37.07)     2:21.29 (36.24)
 39 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               2:20.90    2:21.80  
                  31.39     1:07.26 (35.87)     1:44.77 (37.51)     2:21.80 (37.03)
 40 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:17.12    2:23.36  
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:45.63 (37.61)     2:23.36 (37.73)
 41 Condo, Emma A             13 MAC-NC               2:25.33    2:24.21  
                  34.00     1:12.05 (38.05)     1:50.37 (38.32)     2:24.21 (33.84)
 42 Hobbs, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               2:34.58    2:31.18  
                  33.61     1:11.57 (37.96)     1:51.57 (40.00)     2:31.18 (39.61)
 43 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:22.50    2:31.69  
                  33.22     1:12.29 (39.07)     1:52.31 (40.02)     2:31.69 (39.38)
 44 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               2:31.89    2:33.36  
                  36.82     1:14.12 (37.30)     1:54.34 (40.22)     2:33.36 (39.02)
 45 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               2:25.60    2:34.04  
                  36.15     1:18.71 (42.56)     1:58.32 (39.61)     2:34.04 (35.72)
 46 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               2:27.60    2:34.59  
                  35.26     1:13.62 (38.36)     1:54.54 (40.92)     2:34.59 (40.05)
 47 Temmanaboyina, Likitha    14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.61  
                  36.81     1:20.74 (43.93)     2:05.65 (44.91)     2:48.61 (42.96)
 48 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               2:41.96    2:51.88  
                  37.47     1:20.73 (43.26)     2:08.37 (47.64)     2:51.88 (43.51)
 49 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC               3:00.00    2:55.76  
                  39.85     1:25.57 (45.72)     2:11.88 (46.31)     2:55.76 (43.88)
 50 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC               3:02.36    2:56.64  
                  41.82     1:26.43 (44.61)     2:12.84 (46.41)     2:56.64 (43.80)
 51 Gundala, Dhanya S         14 MAC-NC               2:56.41    3:01.03  
                  38.91     1:26.26 (47.35)     2:15.11 (48.85)     3:01.03 (45.92)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:01.55    1:59.27  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)     1:30.52 (31.63)     1:59.27 (28.75)
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               1:59.97    1:59.38  
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)     1:30.54 (32.33)     1:59.38 (28.84)
  3 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:03.93    2:01.69  
                  28.26                             1:31.13 ( )     2:01.69 (30.56)
  4 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:03.72    2:03.03  
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)     1:32.00 (32.43)     2:03.03 (31.03)
  5 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:04.86    2:04.55  
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)     1:32.73 (32.49)     2:04.55 (31.82)
  6 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:06.19    2:05.38  
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)     1:33.59 (32.15)     2:05.38 (31.79)
  7 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:10.41    2:08.50  
                  29.53     1:01.83 (32.30)     1:35.08 (33.25)     2:08.50 (33.42)
  8 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:17.93    2:09.71  
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:36.16 (34.16)     2:09.71 (33.55)
  9 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:16.56    2:15.35  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)     1:41.38 (35.72)     2:15.35 (33.97)
 10 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:14.61    2:15.83  
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)     1:40.70 (35.73)     2:15.83 (35.13)
B - Final
 11 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC               2:18.42    2:16.52  
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)     1:42.66 (35.96)     2:16.52 (33.86)
 12 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:27.76    2:26.03  
                  33.08     1:10.92 (37.84)     1:49.65 (38.73)     2:26.03 (36.38)
 13 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               2:44.52    2:38.10  
                  33.13     1:14.04 (40.91)     1:56.68 (42.64)     2:38.10 (41.42)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               2:00.43    1:59.97  
                  27.56       57.83 (30.27)     1:29.77 (31.94)     1:59.97 (30.20)
  2 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:00.61    2:01.55  
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)     1:30.85 (32.05)     2:01.55 (30.70)
  3 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:03.60    2:03.72  
                  28.83     1:00.77 (31.94)     1:33.19 (32.42)     2:03.72 (30.53)
  4 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:08.75    2:03.93  
                  29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)     1:33.39 (32.23)     2:03.93 (30.54)
  5 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:06.11    2:04.86  
                  28.80     1:00.49 (31.69)     1:33.47 (32.98)     2:04.86 (31.39)
  6 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:08.33    2:06.19  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:34.17 (32.51)     2:06.19 (32.02)
  7 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               2:13.17    2:10.41  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:36.71 (33.41)     2:10.41 (33.70)
  8 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               2:09.56    2:11.27  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:36.76 (34.36)     2:11.27 (34.51)
  9 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              2:17.37    2:13.79  
                  29.74     1:03.07 (33.33)     1:38.85 (35.78)     2:13.79 (34.94)
 10 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               2:11.62    2:13.92  
                                1:05.80 ( )     1:41.27 (35.47)     2:13.92 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:19.54    2:14.61  
                  31.58     1:05.93 (34.35)     1:40.86 (34.93)     2:14.61 (33.75)
 12 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              2:19.95    2:16.39  
                  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:42.02 (35.57)     2:16.39 (34.37)
 13 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:19.52    2:16.56  
                  31.52     1:05.77 (34.25)     1:41.65 (35.88)     2:16.56 (34.91)
 14 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:06.03    2:17.93  
                  30.06     1:04.45 (34.39)     1:41.18 (36.73)     2:17.93 (36.75)
 15 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC                    NT    2:18.42  
                                                    1:42.83 ( )     2:18.42 (35.59)
 16 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:20.68    2:22.09  
                  31.50     1:07.44 (35.94)     1:45.05 (37.61)     2:22.09 (37.04)
 17 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:28.49    2:27.76  
                  33.77     1:12.15 (38.38)     1:51.40 (39.25)     2:27.76 (36.36)
 18 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               2:54.05    2:44.52  
                  36.37     1:18.57 (42.20)   2:44.52 (1:25.95)                    
 19 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC               2:46.05    2:55.19  
                  37.90                             2:11.21 ( )     2:55.19 (43.98)
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 58.31      57.90  
                  26.87       57.90 (31.03)                                        
  2 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:00.18      58.48  
                  27.16       58.48 (31.32)                                        
  3 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               1:00.21    1:01.43  
                  28.48     1:01.43 (32.95)                                        
  4 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               1:02.97    1:02.27  
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)                                        
  5 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:02.54    1:02.35  
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:03.30    1:02.54  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)                                        
  7 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               1:04.03    1:03.84  
                  29.88     1:03.84 (33.96)                                        
  8 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:04.42    1:04.61  
                  30.28     1:04.61 (34.33)                                        
  9 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:03.77    1:05.52  
                  29.78     1:05.52 (35.74)                                        
B - Final
 11 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               1:05.34    1:02.63  
                  29.67     1:02.63 (32.96)                                        
 12 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               1:05.51    1:04.28  
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)                                        
 13 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               1:04.69    1:06.03  
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)                                        
 14 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               1:07.64    1:06.20  
                  30.70     1:06.20 (35.50)                                        
 15 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.51  
                  30.26     1:06.51 (36.25)                                        
 16 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:07.50    1:06.91  
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)                                        
 17 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               1:07.72    1:08.99  
                  31.51     1:08.99 (37.48)                                        
 18 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               1:08.70    1:09.16  
                  32.36     1:09.16 (36.80)                                        
 19 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               1:07.64    1:14.08  
                  31.83     1:14.08 (42.25)                                        
C - Final
 21 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               1:13.42    1:11.49  
                  32.50     1:11.49 (38.99)                                        
 22 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:12.36    1:11.70  
                  32.78     1:11.70 (38.92)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 58.21      58.31  
                  26.90       58.31 (31.41)                                        
  2 Siemasko, Lily M          18 MAC-NC                 59.15      58.98  
                  27.52       58.98 (31.46)                                        
  3 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC                 58.73    1:00.02  
                  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)                                        
  4 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 58.09    1:00.18  
                  27.78     1:00.18 (32.40)                                        
  5 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.21  
                  28.35     1:00.21 (31.86)                                        
  6 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               1:00.26    1:01.27  
                  28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)                                        
  7 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:01.86  
                  28.76     1:01.86 (33.10)                                        
  8 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        1:02.69    1:02.54  
                  29.68     1:02.54 (32.86)                                        
  9 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               1:02.28    1:02.97  
                  29.20     1:02.97 (33.77)                                        
 10 Baumgartner, Hannah G     15 MAC-NC               1:01.31    1:03.30  
                  29.33     1:03.30 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               1:01.62    1:03.35  
                  28.86     1:03.35 (34.49)                                        
 12 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               1:01.88    1:03.77  
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)                                        
 13 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               1:01.88    1:04.03  
                  29.98     1:04.03 (34.05)                                        
 14 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:04.41  
                  30.05     1:04.41 (34.36)                                        
 15 Jordan, Veronika T        17 MAC-NC               1:02.88    1:04.42  
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
 16 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               1:01.26    1:04.69  
                  30.21     1:04.69 (34.48)                                        
 17 Makhuli, Isa L            15 MAC-NC               1:03.71    1:05.34  
                  30.47     1:05.34 (34.87)                                        
 18 DeCann, Abby P            16 MAC-NC               1:02.87    1:05.51  
                  30.46     1:05.51 (35.05)                                        
 19 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:11.12    1:07.50  
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)                                        
 20 Pires, Gracyn A           16 MAC-NC               1:13.43    1:07.64  
                  30.78     1:07.64 (36.86)                                        
 20 Macfee, Caroline E        18 MAC-NC               1:03.30    1:07.64  
                  31.10     1:07.64 (36.54)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               1:12.59    1:07.72  
                  30.92     1:07.72 (36.80)                                        
 23 Ormiston, Abby G          16 MAC-NC               1:06.35    1:08.10  
                  30.64     1:08.10 (37.46)                                        
 24 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC              1:03.08    1:08.59  
                  31.66     1:08.59 (36.93)                                        
 25 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               1:09.22    1:08.70  
                  32.39     1:08.70 (36.31)                                        
 26 Soper, CG G               15 HOOS-SC              1:10.20    1:10.43  
                  32.03     1:10.43 (38.40)                                        
 27 Carlisto, Anya A          16 MAC-NC               1:08.76    1:11.94  
 28 Fisher, Hannah G          17 MAC-NC               1:10.53    1:12.36  
                  32.86     1:12.36 (39.50)                                        
 29 Shackelford, Paige E      16 MAC-NC               1:09.45    1:13.42  
                  33.40     1:13.42 (40.02)                                        
 -- Leckner, Logan A          13 MAC-NC               1:12.90         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 52.34      53.32  
                  24.59       53.32 (28.73)                                        
  2 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 58.05      57.16  
                  27.20       57.16 (29.96)                                        
  3 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 58.73      57.41  
                  26.47       57.41 (30.94)                                        
  4 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC                 57.21      58.24  
                  27.28       58.24 (30.96)                                        
  5 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 58.26      59.24  
                  27.88       59.24 (31.36)                                        
  6 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC                 59.50      59.35  
                  27.15       59.35 (32.20)                                        
  7 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               1:01.84      59.49  
                  27.79       59.49 (31.70)                                        
  8 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               1:03.04    1:01.05  
                  28.27     1:01.05 (32.78)                                        
  9 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:02.27    1:01.75  
                  28.71     1:01.75 (33.04)                                        
 10 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:03.08  
                  28.49     1:03.08 (34.59)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:05.89    1:01.21  
                  28.61     1:01.21 (32.60)                                        
 12 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               1:03.54    1:03.28  
                  29.92     1:03.28 (33.36)                                        
 13 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               1:04.40    1:03.96  
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)                                        
 14 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               1:05.10    1:04.73  
                  29.92     1:04.73 (34.81)                                        
 15 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:05.67    1:06.45  
                  30.88     1:06.45 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 53.37      52.34  
                  24.51       52.34 (27.83)                                        
  2 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC                 59.76      55.87  
                  25.91       55.87 (29.96)                                        
  3 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC                 58.54      57.21  
                  26.79       57.21 (30.42)                                        
  4 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC                 57.62      58.05  
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)                                        
  5 LaChapelle, Luc M         15 MAC-NC                 57.54      58.26  
                  27.12       58.26 (31.14)                                        
  6 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC                 56.80      58.73  
                  27.06       58.73 (31.67)                                        
  7 Storie, Jonathan S        18 MAC-NC               1:00.47      59.50  
                  27.38       59.50 (32.12)                                        
  8 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               1:04.24    1:01.18  
                  28.13     1:01.18 (33.05)                                        
  9 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               1:00.28    1:01.84  
                  28.69     1:01.84 (33.15)                                        
 10 Monteith, Canaan B        19 MAC-NC               1:03.92    1:02.27  
                  28.90     1:02.27 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hocutt, Alex J            16 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:02.81  
                  28.26     1:02.81 (34.55)                                        
 12 Laube, Jacob S            17 MAC-NC               1:03.07    1:03.04  
                  29.22     1:03.04 (33.82)                                        
 13 Freeman, Davis W          15 NSS-NC               1:05.24    1:03.54  
                  29.93     1:03.54 (33.61)                                        
 14 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              1:03.11    1:04.28  
                  29.52     1:04.28 (34.76)                                        
 15 Chin, Jaden C             16 MAC-NC               1:02.38    1:04.40  
                  29.63     1:04.40 (34.77)                                        
 16 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               1:03.90    1:05.10  
                  29.55     1:05.10 (35.55)                                        
 17 Fahmy, Ahmed              16 MAC-NC               1:07.38    1:05.67  
                  30.73     1:05.67 (34.94)                                        
 18 Rokahr, Axel C            16 MAC-NC               1:03.23    1:05.89  
                  30.28     1:05.89 (35.61)                                        
 19 Mercer, Julian D          14 NSS-NC               1:02.75    1:09.48  
                  30.52     1:09.48 (38.96)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:01.27    1:00.79  
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:01.50    1:01.74  
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)                                        
  3 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:02.52    1:02.01  
                  28.60     1:02.01 (33.41)                                        
  4 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:03.94    1:03.21  
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)                                        
  5 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:04.68    1:03.97  
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)                                        
  6 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               1:04.95    1:05.17  
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)                                        
  7 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:05.14    1:05.49  
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:05.56    1:06.43  
                  30.69     1:06.43 (35.74)                                        
  9 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               1:06.94    1:06.82  
                  30.82     1:06.82 (36.00)                                        
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               1:07.50    1:09.75  
                  32.13     1:09.75 (37.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:07.78    1:05.04  
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)                                        
 12 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:10.09    1:07.58  
                  30.96     1:07.58 (36.62)                                        
 13 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:10.59    1:07.90  
                  31.61     1:07.90 (36.29)                                        
 14 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               1:09.35    1:08.01  
                  31.67     1:08.01 (36.34)                                        
 15 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:11.30    1:09.07  
                  32.44     1:09.07 (36.63)                                        
 16 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC               1:11.28    1:09.18  
                  32.81     1:09.18 (36.37)                                        
 17 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:10.23    1:09.21  
                  32.24     1:09.21 (36.97)                                        
 18 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               1:09.45    1:09.41  
                  31.52     1:09.41 (37.89)                                        
 19 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               1:11.11    1:09.53  
                  32.08     1:09.53 (37.45)                                        
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:10.36    1:09.60  
                  32.23     1:09.60 (37.37)                                        
C - Final
 21 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:11.74    1:09.05  
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)                                        
 22 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:11.91    1:10.58  
                  33.52     1:10.58 (37.06)                                        
 23 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:12.56    1:11.64  
                  32.91     1:11.64 (38.73)                                        
 24 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:12.96    1:11.85  
                  33.67     1:11.85 (38.18)                                        
 25 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:15.84    1:13.79  
                  32.79     1:13.79 (41.00)                                        
 26 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:15.46    1:15.39  
                  34.61     1:15.39 (40.78)                                        
 27 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:18.81    1:15.91  
                  33.87     1:15.91 (42.04)                                        
 28 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               1:15.57    1:16.02  
                  34.62     1:16.02 (41.40)                                        
 29 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:17.00    1:16.04  
                  33.93     1:16.04 (42.11)                                        
 30 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               1:22.43    1:18.98  
                  36.96     1:18.98 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:01.27  
                  28.28     1:01.27 (32.99)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:02.92    1:01.50  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
  3 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:01.83    1:02.52  
                  29.08     1:02.52 (33.44)                                        
  4 Christensen, Ryleigh E    14 MAC-NC               1:03.90    1:03.94  
                  29.89     1:03.94 (34.05)                                        
  5 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:04.26    1:04.68  
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)                                        
  6 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               1:05.62    1:04.95  
                  30.23     1:04.95 (34.72)                                        
  7 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:05.14  
                  31.48     1:05.14 (33.66)                                        
  8 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:04.16    1:05.56  
                  30.45     1:05.56 (35.11)                                        
  9 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               1:06.12    1:06.94  
                  30.72     1:06.94 (36.22)                                        
 10 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               1:09.06    1:07.50  
                  30.99     1:07.50 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:10.76    1:07.78  
                  31.21     1:07.78 (36.57)                                        
 12 Ashi, Sophia              13 MAC-NC               1:08.56    1:09.35  
                  32.19     1:09.35 (37.16)                                        
 13 Lan, Chloe Y              13 MAC-NC               1:12.96    1:09.45  
                  31.83     1:09.45 (37.62)                                        
 14 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:06.30    1:10.09  
                  32.29     1:10.09 (37.80)                                        
 15 Baxter, Kasey T           13 HOOS-SC                   NT    1:10.20  
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)                                        
 16 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:10.23  
                  32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)                                        
 17 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:10.97    1:10.36  
                  32.49     1:10.36 (37.87)                                        
 18 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:15.36    1:10.59  
                  33.06     1:10.59 (37.53)                                        
 19 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               1:05.37    1:11.11  
                  32.24     1:11.11 (38.87)                                        
 20 Martin, Nora C            13 MAC-NC               1:08.46    1:11.28  
                  33.83     1:11.28 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:11.30  
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)                                        
 22 Babb, Emme H              13 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:11.74  
                  32.89     1:11.74 (38.85)                                        
 23 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:11.91  
                  32.40     1:11.91 (39.51)                                        
 24 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:12.01  
                  32.46     1:12.01 (39.55)                                        
 25 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:13.55    1:12.56  
                  33.46     1:12.56 (39.10)                                        
 26 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:14.27    1:12.77  
                  34.29     1:12.77 (38.48)                                        
 27 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:10.65    1:12.96  
                  34.66     1:12.96 (38.30)                                        
 28 Koches, Kenzie I          14 HOOS-SC              1:11.90    1:13.65  
                  34.23     1:13.65 (39.42)                                        
 29 Kowalski, Kate E          14 HOOS-SC              1:17.13    1:15.33  
                  34.68     1:15.33 (40.65)                                        
 30 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:11.15    1:15.41  
                  35.09     1:15.41 (40.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:15.79    1:15.46  
                  34.58     1:15.46 (40.88)                                        
 32 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               1:18.31    1:15.57  
                  35.40     1:15.57 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:19.06    1:15.76  
                  36.05     1:15.76 (39.71)                                        
 34 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:17.61    1:15.84  
                  34.77     1:15.84 (41.07)                                        
 35 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:19.71    1:17.00  
                  35.53     1:17.00 (41.47)                                        
 36 Boyd, Bentley B           14 HOOS-SC                   NT    1:18.38  
                  34.41     1:18.38 (43.97)                                        
 37 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:18.68    1:18.81  
                  35.88     1:18.81 (42.93)                                        
 38 Storie, Lily E            14 MAC-NC               1:24.97    1:22.43  
                  38.47     1:22.43 (43.96)                                        
 39 Best, Natalia C           14 MAC-NC               1:19.61    1:22.82  
                  36.30     1:22.82 (46.52)                                        
 40 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:16.26    1:24.05  
                  38.21     1:24.05 (45.84)                                        
 41 Lachowski, Amelia M       13 MAC-NC               1:23.42    1:27.80  
                  39.25     1:27.80 (48.55)                                        
 42 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:28.63    1:28.03  
                  39.82     1:28.03 (48.21)                                        
 43 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:32.95    1:37.96  
                  44.34     1:37.96 (53.62)                                        
 44 Harrison, McKenzie O      13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.04  
                  46.34     1:41.04 (54.70)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 59.59      58.59  
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)                                        
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC                 59.91    1:00.10  
                  28.08     1:00.10 (32.02)                                        
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:01.25    1:00.25  
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
  4 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:00.62    1:00.41  
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)                                        
  5 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:00.66    1:00.51  
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)                                        
  6 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:01.46    1:01.07  
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:04.07    1:01.19  
                  28.19     1:01.19 (33.00)                                        
  8 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:02.68    1:02.35  
                  29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)                                        
  9 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               1:05.27    1:04.83  
                  30.13     1:04.83 (34.70)                                        
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:05.10    1:05.59  
                  29.89     1:05.59 (35.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               1:05.55    1:03.78  
                  30.16     1:03.78 (33.62)                                        
 12 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               1:05.66    1:04.55  
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)                                        
 13 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:06.54    1:06.69  
                  30.98     1:06.69 (35.71)                                        
 14 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:06.45    1:07.84  
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
 15 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:13.55    1:08.47  
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)                                        
 16 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:09.37    1:10.09  
                  32.92     1:10.09 (37.17)                                        
 17 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:11.00    1:10.24  
                  33.92     1:10.24 (36.32)                                        
 18 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:11.17    1:11.21  
                  31.85     1:11.21 (39.36)                                        
 19 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:15.96    1:12.08  
                  33.00     1:12.08 (39.08)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:19.05    1:20.59  
                  37.25     1:20.59 (43.34)                                        
C - Final
 21 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:35.80    1:27.93  
                  37.70     1:27.93 (50.23)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:02.12      59.59  
                  27.75       59.59 (31.84)                                        
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               1:02.49      59.91  
                  27.97       59.91 (31.94)                                        
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         13 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:00.62  
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:02.95    1:00.66  
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)                                        
  5 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:02.04    1:01.25  
                  28.44     1:01.25 (32.81)                                        
  6 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:01.69    1:01.46  
                  29.79     1:01.46 (31.67)                                        
  7 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:04.38    1:02.68  
                  29.17     1:02.68 (33.51)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:04.13    1:04.07  
                  29.72     1:04.07 (34.35)                                        
  9 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:05.69    1:05.10  
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)                                        
 10 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               1:04.82    1:05.27  
                  30.23     1:05.27 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Picard, Matthew C         13 HOOS-SC              1:06.08    1:05.34  
                  29.62     1:05.34 (35.72)                                        
 12 Ashi, Pablo B             13 MAC-NC               1:06.02    1:05.55  
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)                                        
 13 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               1:05.31    1:05.66  
                  31.17     1:05.66 (34.49)                                        
 14 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.45  
                  31.51     1:06.45 (34.94)                                        
 15 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:06.54  
                  30.88     1:06.54 (35.66)                                        
 16 Shokes, Ryan S            14 HOOS-SC              1:06.89    1:08.95  
                  31.83     1:08.95 (37.12)                                        
 17 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:11.33    1:09.37  
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)                                        
 18 Seifert, Sam K            14 HOOS-SC              1:15.05    1:10.16  
                  32.68     1:10.16 (37.48)                                        
 19 Kisshauer, Greg A         14 MAC-NC               1:17.70    1:11.00  
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)                                        
 20 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:10.21    1:11.17  
                  31.77     1:11.17 (39.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:08.89    1:13.55  
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)                                        
 22 Padhi, Mahesh             13 MAC-NC               1:15.52    1:15.96  
                  35.33     1:15.96 (40.63)                                        
 23 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               1:12.27    1:17.94  
                  35.88     1:17.94 (42.06)                                        
 24 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:22.75    1:19.05  
                  37.82     1:19.05 (41.23)                                        
 25 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:16.43    1:21.79  
                  37.89     1:21.79 (43.90)                                        
 26 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.80  
                  43.29     1:35.80 (52.51)                                        
 27 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC               1:52.49    1:44.38  
                  46.74     1:44.38 (57.64)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siemasko, Lily M          18 MAC-NC               2:11.39    2:11.52  
                  27.05       59.47 (32.42)     1:39.21 (39.74)     2:11.52 (32.31)
  2 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               2:15.68    2:12.14  
                  28.61     1:02.47 (33.86)     1:42.04 (39.57)     2:12.14 (30.10)
  3 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               2:15.64    2:13.96  
                  28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:42.25 (40.26)     2:13.96 (31.71)
  4 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               2:14.66    2:14.30  
                  29.71     1:04.58 (34.87)     1:42.26 (37.68)     2:14.30 (32.04)
  5 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               2:19.84    2:17.22  
                  28.76     1:03.57 (34.81)     1:45.92 (42.35)     2:17.22 (31.30)
  6 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               2:17.08    2:17.50  
                  30.34     1:06.13 (35.79)     1:46.71 (40.58)     2:17.50 (30.79)
  7 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               2:15.16    2:18.48  
                  29.07     1:04.07 (35.00)     1:45.56 (41.49)     2:18.48 (32.92)
  8 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:20.19    2:18.75  
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)     1:47.18 (42.66)     2:18.75 (31.57)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:20.63    2:19.04  
                  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)     1:47.01 (41.74)     2:19.04 (32.03)
 10 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:20.70  
                  30.45     1:06.22 (35.77)     1:47.77 (41.55)     2:20.70 (32.93)
B - Final
 11 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:22.91    2:17.23  
                  30.86     1:04.92 (34.06)     1:45.03 (40.11)     2:17.23 (32.20)
 12 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:26.31    2:20.26  
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)     1:47.01 (42.28)     2:20.26 (33.25)
 13 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:23.12    2:21.47  
                  30.82     1:07.77 (36.95)     1:49.95 (42.18)     2:21.47 (31.52)
 13 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               2:25.75    2:21.47  
                  30.39     1:06.60 (36.21)     1:49.19 (42.59)     2:21.47 (32.28)
 15 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:23.36    2:22.10  
                  30.29     1:06.01 (35.72)     1:50.18 (44.17)     2:22.10 (31.92)
 16 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               2:25.45    2:23.18  
                  29.96     1:05.50 (35.54)     1:50.00 (44.50)     2:23.18 (33.18)
 17 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:26.17    2:24.12  
                  31.63     1:09.07 (37.44)     1:49.66 (40.59)     2:24.12 (34.46)
 18 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:23.63    2:24.30  
                  30.61     1:08.22 (37.61)     1:52.58 (44.36)     2:24.30 (31.72)
 19 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               2:25.91    2:26.10  
                  30.56     1:07.30 (36.74)     1:51.13 (43.83)     2:26.10 (34.97)
C - Final
 21 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:29.51    2:22.05  
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:49.60 (43.73)     2:22.05 (32.45)
 22 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:26.69    2:28.44  
                  32.61     1:11.89 (39.28)     1:53.49 (41.60)     2:28.44 (34.95)
 23 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:32.35    2:30.17  
                  32.95     1:13.06 (40.11)     1:54.67 (41.61)     2:30.17 (35.50)
 24 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:29.90    2:30.21  
                  32.66     1:12.93 (40.27)     1:57.81 (44.88)     2:30.21 (32.40)
 25 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               2:31.22    2:30.42  
                  32.86     1:12.18 (39.32)     1:53.84 (41.66)     2:30.42 (36.58)
 26 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:30.07    2:31.26  
                  34.57     1:12.76 (38.19)     1:55.44 (42.68)     2:31.26 (35.82)
 27 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:33.38    2:32.25  
                  32.92     1:10.32 (37.40)     1:56.82 (46.50)     2:32.25 (35.43)
 28 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               2:40.61    2:45.71  
                  36.74     1:19.96 (43.22)     2:08.08 (48.12)     2:45.71 (37.63)
 29 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               2:52.32    2:50.77  
                  35.81     1:18.53 (42.72)     2:12.38 (53.85)     2:50.77 (38.39)
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siemasko, Lily M          18 MAC-NC               2:11.44    2:11.39  
                  27.83     1:01.44 (33.61)     1:40.25 (38.81)     2:11.39 (31.14)
  2 Reinhart, GG G            17 MAC-NC               2:12.92    2:14.66  
                  29.59     1:04.93 (35.34)     1:42.01 (37.08)     2:14.66 (32.65)
  3 Robinson, Haley N         15 MAC-NC               2:13.53    2:15.16  
                  28.78     1:03.46 (34.68)     1:43.52 (40.06)     2:15.16 (31.64)
  4 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               2:22.06    2:15.39  
                  29.89     1:06.41 (36.52)     1:44.51 (38.10)     2:15.39 (30.88)
  5 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               2:16.92    2:15.64  
                  29.25     1:03.26 (34.01)     1:44.26 (41.00)     2:15.64 (31.38)
  6 Gornet, Sophie G          15 MAC-NC               2:14.08    2:15.68  
                  29.24     1:04.75 (35.51)     1:44.89 (40.14)     2:15.68 (30.79)
  7 Griffey, Kate A           15 MAC-NC               2:15.73    2:17.08  
                  29.99     1:06.16 (36.17)     1:46.18 (40.02)     2:17.08 (30.90)
  8 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               2:14.78    2:18.97  
                  29.74     1:02.14 (32.40)     1:44.82 (42.68)     2:18.97 (34.15)
  9 Duhamel, Caroline G       15 Unattached-NC        2:22.19    2:19.32  
                  29.90     1:06.88 (36.98)     1:47.83 (40.95)     2:19.32 (31.49)
 10 McDowell, Allison M       16 MAC-NC               2:16.28    2:19.39  
                  30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)     1:47.19 (41.42)     2:19.39 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolchin, Kelsey A         16 MAC-NC               2:19.89    2:19.84  
                  28.78     1:03.34 (34.56)     1:45.98 (42.64)     2:19.84 (33.86)
 12 Jaworski, Lara M          15 MAC-NC               2:23.84    2:20.19  
                  29.98     1:05.79 (35.81)     1:48.54 (42.75)     2:20.19 (31.65)
 13 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:20.57    2:20.63  
                  30.92     1:05.12 (34.20)     1:48.19 (43.07)     2:20.63 (32.44)
 14 Ravi, Sreshta             17 MAC-NC               2:18.69    2:20.77  
                  29.38     1:06.40 (37.02)     1:47.30 (40.90)     2:20.77 (33.47)
 15 Hatlem, Emma M            16 MAC-NC               2:17.98    2:22.91  
                  31.95     1:07.13 (35.18)     1:49.23 (42.10)     2:22.91 (33.68)
 16 Claudy, Madison A         16 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:23.12  
                  31.34     1:08.07 (36.73)     1:51.34 (43.27)     2:23.12 (31.78)
 17 Frain, Gisella P          15 MAC-NC               2:17.44    2:23.36  
                  30.56     1:06.43 (35.87)     1:51.01 (44.58)     2:23.36 (32.35)
 18 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:26.48    2:23.63  
                  30.91     1:08.15 (37.24)     1:51.56 (43.41)     2:23.63 (32.07)
 19 Durham, Grace G           18 MAC-NC               2:20.01    2:25.45  
                  30.52     1:07.09 (36.57)     1:51.86 (44.77)     2:25.45 (33.59)
 20 Goodrich, Aidan A         17 MAC-NC               2:23.02    2:25.75  
                  30.44     1:07.47 (37.03)     1:52.10 (44.63)     2:25.75 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clodfelter, Laney G       17 MAC-NC               2:19.10    2:25.91  
                  30.78     1:07.84 (37.06)     1:51.71 (43.87)     2:25.91 (34.20)
 22 McFee, Mattie A           16 MAC-NC               2:26.15    2:26.17  
                  30.79     1:08.12 (37.33)     1:51.58 (43.46)     2:26.17 (34.59)
 23 Ricciardi, Bruna R        15 MAC-NC               2:18.12    2:26.31  
                  31.29     1:07.61 (36.32)     1:51.75 (44.14)     2:26.31 (34.56)
 24 Patterson, Maranda J      17 MAC-NC               2:25.26    2:26.69  
                  32.45     1:10.74 (38.29)     1:52.04 (41.30)     2:26.69 (34.65)
 25 Baxter, Eliza S           15 HOOS-SC              2:17.57    2:27.22  
                  32.43     1:09.01 (36.58)     1:53.22 (44.21)     2:27.22 (34.00)
 26 Kaduson, Charlotte S      15 MAC-NC               2:23.31    2:29.51  
                  32.33     1:09.14 (36.81)     1:55.80 (46.66)     2:29.51 (33.71)
 27 Strauss, Sydney G         15 MAC-NC               2:30.37    2:29.90  
                  32.60     1:12.31 (39.71)     1:57.93 (45.62)     2:29.90 (31.97)
 28 Hedlund, Alienor S        16 MAC-NC               2:26.84    2:30.07  
                  33.78     1:12.43 (38.65)     1:54.47 (42.04)     2:30.07 (35.60)
 29 Ortiz, Celine A           18 MAC-NC               2:26.93    2:31.22  
                  33.77     1:13.42 (39.65)     1:55.84 (42.42)     2:31.22 (35.38)
 30 Hedlund, Yseult L         16 MAC-NC               2:24.84    2:32.35  
                  33.47     1:13.63 (40.16)     1:56.85 (43.22)     2:32.35 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitehead, Katie P        15 MAC-NC               2:35.34    2:33.38  
                  32.75     1:11.10 (38.35)     1:57.22 (46.12)     2:33.38 (36.16)
 32 Merryman, Abby B          15 MAC-NC               2:44.53    2:40.61  
                  37.24     1:19.26 (42.02)     2:06.47 (47.21)     2:40.61 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Evans, Lauren K           15 MAC-NC               2:31.78    2:43.60  
                  37.88     1:18.25 (40.37)     2:08.88 (50.63)     2:43.60 (34.72)
 34 Knepp, Lauren C           18 MAC-NC               2:32.80    2:45.63  
                  36.48     1:20.05 (43.57)     2:06.76 (46.71)     2:45.63 (38.87)
 35 Brack, Alesia D           15 MAC-NC               2:51.15    2:52.32  
                  38.17     1:20.88 (42.71)     2:14.07 (53.19)     2:52.32 (38.25)
 -- Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               2:09.44         DQ  
                  27.68       59.87 (32.19)     1:38.19 (38.32)          DQ (31.98)
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:56.77    1:56.02  
                  25.69       54.18 (28.49)     1:27.58 (33.40)     1:56.02 (28.44)
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               2:02.02    2:02.13  
                  25.85       56.31 (30.46)     1:34.04 (37.73)     2:02.13 (28.09)
  3 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               2:04.35    2:03.82  
                  26.49       58.89 (32.40)     1:35.87 (36.98)     2:03.82 (27.95)
  4 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               2:07.32    2:04.20  
                  26.68       59.30 (32.62)     1:35.19 (35.89)     2:04.20 (29.01)
  5 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               2:12.01    2:06.21  
                  27.20       59.87 (32.67)     1:36.08 (36.21)     2:06.21 (30.13)
  6 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               2:07.85    2:06.77  
                  27.36     1:00.43 (33.07)     1:36.95 (36.52)     2:06.77 (29.82)
  7 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:05.19    2:10.69  
                  28.32     1:02.43 (34.11)     1:40.49 (38.06)     2:10.69 (30.20)
  8 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:15.66    2:10.86  
                  28.06     1:01.25 (33.19)     1:40.15 (38.90)     2:10.86 (30.71)
  9 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC               2:07.82    2:11.78  
                  27.42     1:00.43 (33.01)     1:41.88 (41.45)     2:11.78 (29.90)
 10 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:15.44    2:17.43  
                  31.27     1:04.83 (33.56)     1:46.33 (41.50)     2:17.43 (31.10)
B - Final
 11 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               2:19.82    2:17.41  
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)     1:45.36 (42.55)     2:17.41 (32.05)
 12 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:26.38    2:21.01  
                  30.15     1:06.09 (35.94)     1:49.14 (43.05)     2:21.01 (31.87)
 13 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               2:24.05    2:23.27  
                  30.20     1:05.05 (34.85)     1:51.50 (46.45)     2:23.27 (31.77)
 14 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               2:42.80    2:36.16  
                  31.95     1:10.84 (38.89)     1:59.96 (49.12)     2:36.16 (36.20)
 15 Temmanaboyina, Abhi       15 MAC-NC               2:48.40    2:47.09  
                  34.43     1:16.47 (42.04)     2:07.23 (50.76)     2:47.09 (39.86)
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               1:59.81    1:55.77  
                  24.54       54.19 (29.65)     1:28.22 (34.03)     1:55.77 (27.55)
  2 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               1:55.85    1:56.77  
                  25.42       54.38 (28.96)     1:27.96 (33.58)     1:56.77 (28.81)
  3 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               2:04.41    2:01.81  
                  27.01       59.31 (32.30)     1:35.05 (35.74)     2:01.81 (26.76)
  4 Ryan, Gaige G             17 MAC-NC               2:02.98    2:02.02  
                  25.42       56.94 (31.52)     1:34.19 (37.25)     2:02.02 (27.83)
  5 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               2:02.42    2:02.56  
                  26.14       58.31 (32.17)     1:35.41 (37.10)     2:02.56 (27.15)
  6 Stillman, Beckett V       17 MAC-NC               2:06.65    2:04.35  
                  26.58       58.12 (31.54)     1:35.19 (37.07)     2:04.35 (29.16)
  7 Keisler, Greyson E        16 MAC-NC               2:05.71    2:05.19  
                  27.13       59.83 (32.70)     1:36.21 (36.38)     2:05.19 (28.98)
  8 Druhan, Ben M             17 MAC-NC               2:04.72    2:07.32  
                  27.75     1:01.79 (34.04)     1:37.60 (35.81)     2:07.32 (29.72)
  9 Jones, Chandler R         15 MAC-NC               2:12.43    2:07.82  
                  27.17       59.48 (32.31)     1:38.64 (39.16)     2:07.82 (29.18)
 10 Brown, Zachary D          15 MAC-NC               2:04.20    2:07.85  
                  27.28     1:01.01 (33.73)     1:38.08 (37.07)     2:07.85 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Sam H             15 MAC-NC               2:06.84    2:12.01  
                  28.51     1:02.86 (34.35)     1:41.26 (38.40)     2:12.01 (30.75)
 12 Camporeale, Chris J       15 MAC-NC               2:30.57    2:15.44  
                  30.70     1:03.98 (33.28)     1:43.79 (39.81)     2:15.44 (31.65)
 13 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:14.37    2:15.66  
                  29.11     1:04.25 (35.14)     1:44.14 (39.89)     2:15.66 (31.52)
 14 Redvanly, Thomas W        16 MAC-NC               2:18.20    2:19.82  
                  28.53     1:03.97 (35.44)     1:47.45 (43.48)     2:19.82 (32.37)
 15 Austin, Jack E            15 HOOS-SC              2:20.47    2:20.12  
                  30.08     1:06.92 (36.84)     1:47.91 (40.99)     2:20.12 (32.21)
 16 Whittington, Conner V     15 MAC-NC               2:26.41    2:24.05  
                  30.31     1:06.79 (36.48)     1:51.99 (45.20)     2:24.05 (32.06)
 17 Suminguit, Jake M         17 CAT-NC               2:13.59    2:24.45  
                  31.56     1:11.52 (39.96)     1:49.87 (38.35)     2:24.45 (34.58)
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           16 MAC-NC               2:33.25    2:26.38  
                  31.70     1:08.69 (36.99)     1:52.98 (44.29)     2:26.38 (33.40)
 19 Seifert, Gabriel P        16 HOOS-SC              2:29.14    2:27.42  
                  30.21     1:07.70 (37.49)     1:52.39 (44.69)     2:27.42 (35.03)
 20 Lachowski, Wojtek M       15 MAC-NC               2:34.56    2:31.24  
                  30.00     1:10.26 (40.26)     1:57.13 (46.87)     2:31.24 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Munro-Tavormina, Austin   17 MAC-NC               2:39.31    2:42.80  
                  32.40     1:13.78 (41.38)     2:03.17 (49.39)     2:42.80 (39.63)
 22 Temmanaboyina, Abhi       15 MAC-NC               2:56.96    2:48.40  
                  34.30     1:17.35 (43.05)     2:07.22 (49.87)     2:48.40 (41.18)
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               5:26.20    5:17.97  
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)     1:31.61 (32.40)     2:04.76 (33.15)
        2:37.28 (32.52)     3:09.92 (32.64)     3:42.94 (33.02)     4:15.55 (32.61)
        4:47.53 (31.98)     5:17.97 (30.44)                                        
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               5:28.02    5:26.21  
                  29.49     1:01.77 (32.28)     1:34.94 (33.17)     2:08.29 (33.35)
        2:41.76 (33.47)     3:14.78 (33.02)     3:48.13 (33.35)     4:21.22 (33.09)
        4:54.28 (33.06)     5:26.21 (31.93)                                        
  3 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               5:43.31    5:31.90  
                  29.54     1:02.69 (33.15)     1:35.98 (33.29)     2:09.85 (33.87)
        2:43.55 (33.70)     3:17.82 (34.27)     3:51.59 (33.77)     4:25.72 (34.13)
        4:59.32 (33.60)     5:31.90 (32.58)                                        
  4 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               6:04.88    5:42.17  
                  28.81     1:01.72 (32.91)     1:36.61 (34.89)     2:11.59 (34.98)
        2:46.85 (35.26)     3:21.81 (34.96)     3:58.33 (36.52)     4:34.30 (35.97)
        5:09.44 (35.14)     5:42.17 (32.73)                                        
  5 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               5:56.86    5:43.69  
                  29.69     1:04.06 (34.37)     1:38.85 (34.79)     2:14.35 (35.50)
        2:50.01 (35.66)     3:25.80 (35.79)     4:01.39 (35.59)     4:36.57 (35.18)
        5:11.15 (34.58)     5:43.69 (32.54)                                        
  6 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               5:44.65    5:44.44  
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)     1:38.14 (34.81)     2:13.49 (35.35)
        2:49.26 (35.77)     3:25.14 (35.88)     4:00.64 (35.50)     4:36.10 (35.46)
        5:10.79 (34.69)     5:44.44 (33.65)                                        
  7 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               5:41.44    5:45.75  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:38.65 (35.05)     2:14.08 (35.43)
        2:49.71 (35.63)     3:25.42 (35.71)     4:00.60 (35.18)     4:36.03 (35.43)
        5:11.31 (35.28)     5:45.75 (34.44)                                        
  8 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               5:55.26    5:53.29  
                  30.30     1:04.54 (34.24)     1:40.46 (35.92)     2:16.69 (36.23)
        2:53.11 (36.42)     3:29.96 (36.85)     4:06.50 (36.54)     4:42.48 (35.98)
        5:18.57 (36.09)     5:53.29 (34.72)                                        
  9 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               6:05.63    5:55.12  
                  30.81     1:05.53 (34.72)     1:41.80 (36.27)     2:17.92 (36.12)
        2:54.10 (36.18)     3:30.82 (36.72)     4:07.50 (36.68)     4:44.11 (36.61)
        5:20.72 (36.61)     5:55.12 (34.40)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               6:19.95    6:00.29  
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)     1:43.78 (36.78)     2:20.85 (37.07)
        2:57.86 (37.01)     3:34.68 (36.82)     4:12.10 (37.42)     4:49.96 (37.86)
        5:25.93 (35.97)     6:00.29 (34.36)                                        
 11 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               6:02.64    6:00.70  
                  31.31     1:06.68 (35.37)     1:43.44 (36.76)     2:20.04 (36.60)
        2:56.80 (36.76)     3:34.22 (37.42)     4:11.31 (37.09)     4:48.90 (37.59)
        5:25.84 (36.94)     6:00.70 (34.86)                                        
 12 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               6:14.19    6:11.60  
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)     1:48.63 (38.50)     2:27.99 (39.36)
        3:06.41 (38.42)     3:45.02 (38.61)     4:23.12 (38.10)     5:00.89 (37.77)
        5:37.93 (37.04)     6:11.60 (33.67)                                        
 13 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               6:16.87    6:12.21  
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)     1:49.67 (38.38)     2:29.06 (39.39)
        3:08.09 (39.03)     3:46.17 (38.08)     4:24.49 (38.32)     5:02.31 (37.82)
        5:38.16 (35.85)     6:12.21 (34.05)                                        
 14 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               6:40.40    6:14.49  
                  33.14     1:10.18 (37.04)     1:47.94 (37.76)     2:26.38 (38.44)
        3:04.89 (38.51)     3:42.93 (38.04)     4:21.80 (38.87)     5:00.55 (38.75)
        5:38.86 (38.31)     6:14.49 (35.63)                                        
 15 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               6:30.71    6:18.72  
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)     1:50.11 (38.46)     2:28.85 (38.74)
        3:08.34 (39.49)     3:46.36 (38.02)     4:25.96 (39.60)     5:03.81 (37.85)
        5:42.34 (38.53)     6:18.72 (36.38)                                        
 16 Bednar, Ellie A           13 MAC-NC               6:16.02    6:20.31  
                  34.37     1:12.62 (38.25)     1:51.39 (38.77)     2:30.39 (39.00)
        3:09.20 (38.81)     3:48.77 (39.57)     4:27.49 (38.72)     5:05.17 (37.68)
        5:43.41 (38.24)     6:20.31 (36.90)                                        
 17 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               6:46.61    6:45.81  
                  36.62     1:17.52 (40.90)     1:58.78 (41.26)     2:39.58 (40.80)
        3:21.28 (41.70)     4:02.62 (41.34)     4:44.35 (41.73)     5:25.99 (41.64)
        6:07.13 (41.14)     6:45.81 (38.68)                                        
 18 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               6:23.08    6:49.56  
                  34.35     1:14.66 (40.31)     1:56.02 (41.36)     2:38.19 (42.17)
        3:20.88 (42.69)     4:03.17 (42.29)     4:45.25 (42.08)     5:28.01 (42.76)
        6:10.05 (42.04)     6:49.56 (39.51)                                        
 19 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               6:50.83    7:06.54  
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)     2:00.99 (42.48)     2:44.99 (44.00)
        3:28.62 (43.63)     4:12.73 (44.11)     4:57.14 (44.41)     5:41.82 (44.68)
        6:25.13 (43.31)     7:06.54 (41.41)                                        
 20 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC               8:07.62    7:40.47  
                  41.43     1:27.09 (45.66)     2:14.41 (47.32)     3:01.51 (47.10)
                                4:36.48 ( )     5:23.98 (47.50)     6:10.90 (46.92)
        6:57.87 (46.97)     7:40.47 (42.60)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aristondo, Chris N        13 MAC-NC               5:31.25    5:20.86  
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:33.57 (33.03)     2:06.66 (33.09)
        2:40.23 (33.57)     3:13.09 (32.86)     3:46.58 (33.49)     4:18.72 (32.14)
        4:52.44 (33.72)     5:20.86 (28.42)                                        
  2 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               5:34.47    5:26.92  
                  29.10     1:01.48 (32.38)     1:35.07 (33.59)     2:08.42 (33.35)
        2:41.81 (33.39)     3:15.37 (33.56)     3:48.62 (33.25)     4:21.94 (33.32)
        4:55.29 (33.35)     5:26.92 (31.63)                                        
  3 Henage, Charles C         13 MAC-NC               5:37.39    5:30.67  
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:36.04 (33.88)     2:10.09 (34.05)
        2:44.34 (34.25)     3:18.16 (33.82)     3:52.07 (33.91)     4:26.14 (34.07)
        4:59.27 (33.13)     5:30.67 (31.40)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               5:29.13    5:30.68  
                  29.61     1:02.13 (32.52)     1:36.16 (34.03)     2:10.19 (34.03)
        2:44.39 (34.20)     3:18.46 (34.07)     3:52.12 (33.66)     4:26.11 (33.99)
        4:59.45 (33.34)     5:30.68 (31.23)                                        
  5 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               5:33.63    5:31.83  
                  30.11     1:03.14 (33.03)     1:36.79 (33.65)     2:10.30 (33.51)
        2:44.85 (34.55)     3:17.44 (32.59)     3:51.23 (33.79)     4:26.00 (34.77)
        5:00.03 (34.03)     5:31.83 (31.80)                                        
  6 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               5:41.41    5:32.69  
                  29.44     1:02.85 (33.41)     1:36.93 (34.08)     2:10.43 (33.50)
        2:44.50 (34.07)     3:19.21 (34.71)     3:53.47 (34.26)     4:27.49 (34.02)
        5:01.75 (34.26)     5:32.69 (30.94)                                        
  7 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               5:45.29    5:33.32  
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)     1:36.27 (33.15)     2:10.30 (34.03)
        2:44.34 (34.04)     3:19.34 (35.00)     3:53.15 (33.81)     4:27.05 (33.90)
        5:01.16 (34.11)     5:33.32 (32.16)                                        
  8 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               5:43.31    5:35.56  
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)     1:36.75 (33.99)     2:10.82 (34.07)
        2:45.25 (34.43)     3:19.68 (34.43)     3:53.99 (34.31)     4:28.42 (34.43)
        5:02.67 (34.25)     5:35.56 (32.89)                                        
  9 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               5:40.93    5:40.92  
                  28.95     1:02.16 (33.21)     1:36.08 (33.92)     2:10.46 (34.38)
        2:45.09 (34.63)     3:20.12 (35.03)     3:55.62 (35.50)     4:31.57 (35.95)
        5:06.80 (35.23)     5:40.92 (34.12)                                        
 10 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               6:20.42    6:15.73  
                  32.95     1:10.83 (37.88)     1:49.73 (38.90)     2:28.22 (38.49)
        3:07.00 (38.78)     3:46.35 (39.35)     4:24.47 (38.12)     5:02.56 (38.09)
        5:40.02 (37.46)     6:15.73 (35.71)                                        
 11 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               6:36.69    6:21.80  
                  33.84     1:13.50 (39.66)     1:52.89 (39.39)     2:32.73 (39.84)
        3:12.26 (39.53)     3:51.73 (39.47)     4:30.16 (38.43)     5:08.11 (37.95)
        5:45.55 (37.44)     6:21.80 (36.25)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:27.30    1:23.74  
                  40.49     1:23.74 (43.25)                                        
  2 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:30.28    1:23.83  
                  40.69     1:23.83 (43.14)                                        
  3 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:27.02    1:24.64  
                  42.10     1:24.64 (42.54)                                        
  4 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:31.50    1:25.27  
                  42.38     1:25.27 (42.89)                                        
  5 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:30.96    1:27.91  
                  42.09     1:27.91 (45.82)                                        
  6 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC               1:35.31    1:29.88  
                  43.27     1:29.88 (46.61)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:23.56    1:15.01  
                  37.28     1:15.01 (37.73)                                        
  2 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC               1:21.79    1:17.57  
                  36.95     1:17.57 (40.62)                                        
  3 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:24.62    1:19.13  
                  37.86     1:19.13 (41.27)                                        
  4 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:24.65    1:21.18  
                  39.22     1:21.18 (41.96)                                        
  5 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:26.09    1:21.89  
                  40.24     1:21.89 (41.65)                                        
  6 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC               1:28.98    1:22.91  
                  40.41     1:22.91 (42.50)                                        
  7 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC               1:36.18    1:23.42  
  8 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:30.33    1:24.34  
                  40.87     1:24.34 (43.47)                                        
  9 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:26.22  
                  41.97     1:26.22 (44.25)                                        
 10 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:32.81    1:26.92  
                  42.18     1:26.92 (44.74)                                        
 11 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:26.00    1:28.71  
                  42.48     1:28.71 (46.23)                                        
 12 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:34.57    1:28.75  
 13 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:35.48    1:32.32  
                  44.71     1:32.32 (47.61)                                        
 14 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:37.66    1:32.49  
                  44.55     1:32.49 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:34.70    1:24.43  
                  42.32     1:24.43 (42.11)                                        
  2 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC               1:28.56    1:25.03  
                  41.66     1:25.03 (43.37)                                        
  3 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:27.33    1:25.05  
                  42.55     1:25.05 (42.50)                                        
  4 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:28.62    1:26.03  
                  42.52     1:26.03 (43.51)                                        
  5 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC               1:33.06    1:26.92  
                  41.82     1:26.92 (45.10)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prabhu, Gino P            10 MAC-NC               1:16.21    1:11.69  
                  34.95     1:11.69 (36.74)                                        
  2 Medlin, Carter B          10 MAC-NC               1:14.99    1:12.78  
                  36.77     1:12.78 (36.01)                                        
  3 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:18.81    1:18.13  
  4 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:19.03    1:18.49  
                  38.82     1:18.49 (39.67)                                        
  5 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:22.34    1:19.04  
                  38.77     1:19.04 (40.27)                                        
  6 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:22.47    1:20.12  
                  39.79     1:20.12 (40.33)                                        
  7 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:22.49    1:20.14  
                  39.62     1:20.14 (40.52)                                        
  8 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:20.74  
                  40.17     1:20.74 (40.57)                                        
  9 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:25.41    1:24.09  
                  40.77     1:24.09 (43.32)                                        
 10 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:37.58    1:30.26  
 11 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:32.61    1:31.56  
                  44.03     1:31.56 (47.53)                                        
 -- Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:34.34         DQ  
                  40.42          DQ (42.89)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:08.60    2:07.91  
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)     1:36.59 (33.06)     2:07.91 (31.32)
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:12.83    2:12.36  
                  30.60     1:04.21 (33.61)     1:38.79 (34.58)     2:12.36 (33.57)
  3 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:15.82    2:14.96  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)     1:40.36 (35.54)     2:14.96 (34.60)
  4 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:14.07    2:15.37  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:41.10 (35.81)     2:15.37 (34.27)
  5 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               2:21.88    2:20.29  
                  31.76     1:07.33 (35.57)     1:44.87 (37.54)     2:20.29 (35.42)
  6 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:20.74    2:20.75  
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)     1:44.83 (37.10)     2:20.75 (35.92)
  7 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               2:23.42    2:22.95  
                  33.06     1:08.93 (35.87)     1:46.42 (37.49)     2:22.95 (36.53)
  8 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               2:24.13    2:25.01  
                  33.18     1:10.53 (37.35)     1:48.03 (37.50)     2:25.01 (36.98)
  9 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               2:26.86    2:26.44  
                  32.68     1:09.84 (37.16)     1:49.13 (39.29)     2:26.44 (37.31)
 10 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               2:24.21    2:35.61  
                  34.54     1:14.23 (39.69)     1:56.22 (41.99)     2:35.61 (39.39)
 
Event 93  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:11.00    2:08.60  
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)     1:37.69 (33.12)     2:08.60 (30.91)
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:15.15    2:12.83  
                  30.77     1:04.74 (33.97)     1:39.02 (34.28)     2:12.83 (33.81)
  3 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:17.43    2:14.07  
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)     1:39.65 (34.32)     2:14.07 (34.42)
  4 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:20.53    2:15.82  
                  31.24     1:06.13 (34.89)     1:41.40 (35.27)     2:15.82 (34.42)
  5 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC               2:20.54    2:18.03  
                  32.01     1:08.50 (36.49)     1:43.80 (35.30)     2:18.03 (34.23)
  6 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:23.09    2:20.74  
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.36 (36.77)     2:20.74 (36.38)
  7 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               2:22.52    2:21.88  
                  32.00     1:08.13 (36.13)     1:45.29 (37.16)     2:21.88 (36.59)
  8 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               2:25.81    2:23.42  
                  33.34     1:10.52 (37.18)     1:47.69 (37.17)     2:23.42 (35.73)
  9 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               2:34.04    2:24.13  
                  33.52     1:10.38 (36.86)     1:47.68 (37.30)     2:24.13 (36.45)
 10 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               2:30.72    2:24.21  
                  32.55     1:08.07 (35.52)     1:46.41 (38.34)     2:24.21 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               2:33.38    2:26.86  
                  32.95     1:09.47 (36.52)     1:48.40 (38.93)     2:26.86 (38.46)
 12 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               2:26.78    2:28.24  
                  33.17     1:09.47 (36.30)     1:48.78 (39.31)     2:28.24 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               2:34.95    2:38.99  
                  34.91     1:15.07 (40.16)     1:58.66 (43.59)     2:38.99 (40.33)
 
Event 94  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:12.02    2:13.17  
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)     1:39.49 (34.54)     2:13.17 (33.68)
  2 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               2:22.58    2:19.87  
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)     1:44.74 (36.76)     2:19.87 (35.13)
  3 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               2:24.97    2:24.07  
                  33.21     1:10.48 (37.27)     1:48.28 (37.80)     2:24.07 (35.79)
  4 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:26.92    2:27.28  
                  33.10     1:10.63 (37.53)     1:50.15 (39.52)     2:27.28 (37.13)
 
Event 94  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               2:06.48    2:06.57  
                  30.45     1:02.50 (32.05)     1:34.96 (32.46)     2:06.57 (31.61)
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:14.96    2:12.02  
                  30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)     1:38.40 (34.55)     2:12.02 (33.62)
  3 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               2:27.84    2:22.58  
                  33.46     1:10.52 (37.06)     1:47.62 (37.10)     2:22.58 (34.96)
  4 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               2:28.28    2:24.97  
                  33.37     1:10.26 (36.89)     1:48.57 (38.31)     2:24.97 (36.40)
  5 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:33.91    2:26.92  
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)     1:49.05 (39.07)     2:26.92 (37.87)
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:12.45    2:10.74  
                  30.66     1:04.09 (33.43)     1:38.03 (33.94)     2:10.74 (32.71)
  2 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               2:12.52    2:11.88  
                  30.14     1:03.61 (33.47)     1:37.65 (34.04)     2:11.88 (34.23)
  3 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               2:16.49    2:17.05  
                  32.06     1:07.04 (34.98)     1:42.38 (35.34)     2:17.05 (34.67)
  4 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               2:16.73    2:17.91  
                  32.82     1:07.74 (34.92)     1:43.78 (36.04)     2:17.91 (34.13)
  5 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:17.59    2:20.28  
                  32.46     1:08.07 (35.61)     1:44.64 (36.57)     2:20.28 (35.64)
  6 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               2:20.03    2:20.76  
  7 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:22.26    2:21.00  
                  32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)     1:45.89 (36.87)     2:21.00 (35.11)
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               2:20.06    2:21.33  
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:44.93 (36.36)     2:21.33 (36.40)
  9 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               2:24.74    2:23.39  
                  33.72     1:11.08 (37.36)     1:48.16 (37.08)     2:23.39 (35.23)
 10 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               2:24.82    2:24.24  
                  32.78     1:09.33 (36.55)     1:46.72 (37.39)     2:24.24 (37.52)
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:15.11    2:12.45  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)     1:38.93 (34.69)     2:12.45 (33.52)
  2 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               2:18.97    2:12.52  
                  30.21     1:03.61 (33.40)     1:38.61 (35.00)     2:12.52 (33.91)
  3 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               2:25.47    2:16.02  
                  31.63     1:06.53 (34.90)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:16.02 (33.44)
  4 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               2:19.56    2:16.49  
                  31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:42.03 (35.59)     2:16.49 (34.46)
  5 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               2:20.90    2:16.73  
                  31.65     1:06.45 (34.80)     1:41.85 (35.40)     2:16.73 (34.88)
  6 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:22.46    2:17.59  
                  31.63     1:06.45 (34.82)     1:42.47 (36.02)     2:17.59 (35.12)
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               2:28.53    2:20.03  
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:43.22 (36.82)     2:20.03 (36.81)
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               2:23.97    2:20.06  
                  31.30     1:06.89 (35.59)     1:43.25 (36.36)     2:20.06 (36.81)
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:26.35    2:22.26  
                  31.68     1:07.65 (35.97)     1:44.94 (37.29)     2:22.26 (37.32)
 10 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               2:28.31    2:24.74  
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)     1:49.56 (38.18)     2:24.74 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               2:39.32    2:24.82  
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)     1:48.69 (38.30)     2:24.82 (36.13)
 12 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:29.08    2:26.80  
                  32.83     1:10.59 (37.76)     1:49.00 (38.41)     2:26.80 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               2:35.49    2:28.85  
                  34.21     1:11.02 (36.81)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:28.85 (39.23)
 14 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               3:05.08    2:53.92  
                  38.61     1:23.92 (45.31)     2:11.56 (47.64)     2:53.92 (42.36)
 
Event 96  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               2:10.42    2:10.27  
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:37.39 (34.16)     2:10.27 (32.88)
  2 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:17.80    2:18.73  
                  30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)     1:42.76 (37.24)     2:18.73 (35.97)
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               2:19.67    2:19.80  
                  32.66     1:08.72 (36.06)     1:45.10 (36.38)     2:19.80 (34.70)
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:20.69    2:21.58  
                  32.26     1:08.69 (36.43)     1:46.39 (37.70)     2:21.58 (35.19)
  5 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               2:26.73    2:21.67  
                  33.18     1:09.76 (36.58)     1:47.47 (37.71)     2:21.67 (34.20)
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:26.60    2:26.99  
                  33.04     1:10.55 (37.51)     1:49.69 (39.14)     2:26.99 (37.30)
 
Event 96  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               2:16.03    2:10.42  
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.24)     2:10.42 (32.84)
  2 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:23.48    2:17.80  
                  30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)     1:41.10 (36.67)     2:17.80 (36.70)
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               2:25.26    2:19.67  
                  31.14     1:06.23 (35.09)     1:42.66 (36.43)     2:19.67 (37.01)
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:29.58    2:20.69  
                  31.71     1:08.15 (36.44)     1:45.22 (37.07)     2:20.69 (35.47)
  5 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:30.85    2:26.60  
                  32.54     1:10.22 (37.68)     1:50.03 (39.81)     2:26.60 (36.57)
  6 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               2:24.54    2:26.73  
                  31.70     1:08.50 (36.80)     1:47.80 (39.30)     2:26.73 (38.93)
 
Event 97  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               2:40.66    2:35.24  
                  32.78     1:11.10 (38.32)     1:52.53 (41.43)     2:35.24 (42.71)
  2 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               2:50.62    2:41.14  
                  33.83     1:14.00 (40.17)     1:57.13 (43.13)     2:41.14 (44.01)
  3 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.90  
                  38.09     1:21.95 (43.86)   2:52.90 (1:30.95)                    
 
Event 98  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B          10 MAC-NC               2:22.99    2:21.41  
                  34.06     1:10.81 (36.75)     1:47.54 (36.73)     2:21.41 (33.87)
  2 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               2:37.39    2:33.58  
                  36.66     1:15.75 (39.09)     1:55.58 (39.83)     2:33.58 (38.00)
  3 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               2:36.60    2:34.28  
                  35.79     1:15.26 (39.47)     1:56.63 (41.37)     2:34.28 (37.65)
  4 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               2:53.82    2:57.02  
                  39.05     1:23.52 (44.47)     2:10.48 (46.96)     2:57.02 (46.54)
 
Event 99  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.29  
  2 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 34.72      35.03  
  3 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 34.35      35.05  
  4 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 36.58      36.30  
  5 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC                 35.75      36.46  
  6 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 37.88      38.02  
  7 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 39.31      39.65  
  8 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 40.31      40.89  
 
Event 99  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 34.08      34.22  
  2 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 34.32      34.35  
  3 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 35.70      34.72  
  4 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC                 39.68      35.75  
  5 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 37.11      36.58  
  6 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 39.43      37.88  
  7 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 40.44      39.31  
  8 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 43.12      40.31  
 
Event 100  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 32.63      32.79  
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 34.74      34.36  
  3 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 36.57      35.64  
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 36.68      36.91  
  5 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 39.06      39.47  
  6 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 41.09      42.23  
 
Event 100  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 32.16      32.63  
  2 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.69  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 33.95      34.74  
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 37.99      36.57  
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 40.11      36.68  
  6 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 41.47      39.06  
  7 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 43.00      41.09  
 
Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.29  
  2 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 35.72      35.18  
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 35.86      35.84  
  4 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 37.12      36.67  
  5 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC                 36.07      36.82  
  6 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 37.24      36.98  
  7 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 39.39      38.44  
  8 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 38.84      38.76  
  9 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 39.07      39.14  
 10 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 39.46      40.40  
 
Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 35.32      34.22  
  2 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 35.56      35.72  
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 36.51      35.86  
  4 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC                 39.06      36.07  
  5 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 39.74      37.12  
  6 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC                 37.48      37.24  
  7 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 38.91      38.84  
  8 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 38.93      39.07  
  9 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 41.53      39.39  
 10 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 40.63      39.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC                 39.84      40.62  
 12 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 42.99      40.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 42.83      42.86  
 14 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 46.04      45.34  
 15 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC                 45.21      45.39  
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 39.35      38.37  
  2 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 39.57      38.38  
  3 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 39.54      39.88  
 
Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 41.65      39.35  
  2 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 40.73      39.54  
  3 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC                 38.30      39.57  
 
Event 103  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 46.95      46.57  
  2 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC                 45.77      46.76  
  3 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 47.08      47.33  
  4 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 46.82      47.51  
  5 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 49.12      48.21  
  6 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 49.38      49.49  
  7 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 50.76      49.71  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC                 42.52      41.15  
  2 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC                 42.55      41.64  
  3 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 43.03      41.70  
  4 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC                 44.13      41.77  
  5 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 45.59      46.13  
  6 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 47.34      46.61  
  7 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 49.09      47.15  
  8 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 49.24      47.63  
  9 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 48.68      48.21  
 10 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 47.29      48.49  
 11 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 48.84      48.73  
 12 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT      51.72  
 13 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC                 56.54      52.72  
 
Event 104  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 47.56      44.84  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 43.05      46.53  
  3 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 48.06      47.15  
  4 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 48.78      47.36  
  5 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC                 49.28      47.39  
  6 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 47.68      47.78  
  7 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 50.46      48.63  
 
Event 104  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prabhu, Gino P            10 MAC-NC                 39.91      38.31  
  2 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 39.97      38.52  
  3 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 38.44      38.66  
  4 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 44.73      43.19  
  5 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 46.11      45.41  
  6 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 47.35      46.51  
  7 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 47.49      47.24  
  8 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 46.86      47.31  
  9 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC                 48.94      47.33  
 10 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 49.44      48.63  
 
Event 105  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:19.88    1:17.53  
                  36.41     1:17.53 (41.12)                                        
  2 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:26.34    1:24.87  
                  39.07     1:24.87 (45.80)                                        
  3 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:39.58    1:36.20  
                  44.09     1:36.20 (52.11)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.21  
                  39.17     1:26.21 (47.04)                                        
  2 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:38.27    1:45.39  
 
Event 107  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 27.25      27.10  
  2 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 27.80      27.61  
  3 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 28.34      28.18  
  4 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 28.21      28.40  
  5 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 29.14      28.72  
  6 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 28.72      28.74  
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 28.70      28.74  
  8 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 29.52      28.87  
  9 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 29.11      29.65  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 29.25      29.70  
 
Event 107  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 26.76      27.25  
  2 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC                 28.54      27.58  
  3 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 27.16      27.80  
  4 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 27.97      28.21  
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 28.30      28.34  
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC                 28.46      28.70  
  7 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 29.12      28.72  
  8 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 29.40      29.11  
  9 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 30.02      29.14  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 29.98      29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 29.56      29.52  
 12 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC                 29.89      29.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC                 30.64      29.87  
 14 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC                 29.30      29.88  
 15 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC                 31.04      30.05  
 16 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 30.20      30.10  
 17 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 31.30      30.61  
 18 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC                 31.65      31.35  
 19 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 31.21      32.38  
 
Event 108  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 27.93      27.40  
  2 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 28.82      28.04  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 28.31      28.21  
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 28.67      28.52  
  5 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 28.42      28.63  
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 28.53      29.14  
  7 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 29.21      29.38  
  8 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 28.89      29.45  
 
Event 108  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 28.61      27.93  
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 29.46      28.31  
  3 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC                 29.96      28.42  
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 29.64      28.53  
  5 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC                 28.98      28.67  
  6 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.82  
  7 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC                 31.11      28.89  
  8 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC                 30.58      29.21  
 
Event 109  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 27.18      26.80  
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 27.61      27.73  
  3 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 29.26      28.76  
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 28.53      28.85  
  5 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 28.71      29.14  
  6 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 29.14      29.18  
  7 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 29.40      29.20  
  8 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 29.63      29.44  
  9 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 29.15      29.63  
 10 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 29.75      29.72  
 
Event 109  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC                 27.83      27.18  
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC                 28.01      27.61  
  3 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC                 29.18      28.46  
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 28.92      28.53  
  5 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 29.90      28.71  
  6 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                 30.04      29.14  
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 29.59      29.15  
  8 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 30.44      29.26  
  9 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 30.35      29.40  
 10 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 29.98      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 29.94      29.75  
 12 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 30.61      29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC                 30.43      29.89  
 14 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 30.96      30.17  
 15 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                 30.82      30.26  
 16 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 31.24      30.32  
 17 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 31.85      30.33  
 18 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.37  
 19 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC                 31.51      31.00  
 20 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC                 33.00      32.35  
 21 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 31.86      33.19  
 22 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC                 34.81      33.59  
 
Event 110  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 27.75      27.85  
  2 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 29.71      29.26  
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 29.37      29.56  
  4 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 29.89      29.62  
  5 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 29.74      29.80  
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 30.08      29.97  
  7 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 32.16      32.59  
 
Event 110  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC                 28.61      27.75  
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC                 29.91      29.37  
  3 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 30.87      29.71  
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 30.52      29.74  
  5 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 29.75      29.89  
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 30.17      30.08  
  7 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 32.73      32.16  
 
Event 111  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 34.81      33.74  
  2 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 35.04      34.75  
  3 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 35.47      35.65  
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 35.77      36.40  
  5 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC                 36.54      36.50  
  6 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 37.46      36.99  
  7 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 36.57      37.59  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                 32.24      31.69  
  2 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 31.96      31.83  
  3 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC                 33.79      32.37  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 33.32      32.61  
  5 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 33.51      33.04  
  6 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC                 33.39      33.21  
  7 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 34.65      34.23  
  8 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 33.99      34.24  
  9 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 34.57      35.20  
 10 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC                 36.76      35.41  
 11 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 36.47      36.28  
 12 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 35.07      36.34  
 13 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 37.70      37.83  
 
Event 112  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 33.24      34.14  
  2 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 34.72      34.53  
  3 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 33.91      34.74  
  4 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC                 33.56      34.79  
  5 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 35.44      34.93  
  6 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 35.80      35.22  
  7 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 36.00      36.45  
 
Event 112  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 31.03      31.32  
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 31.41      31.73  
  3 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC                 31.67      32.35  
  4 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 32.22      33.14  
  5 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 32.24      33.41  
  6 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 33.74      34.01  
  6 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 34.45      34.01  
  8 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 34.66      34.03  
  9 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 33.06      35.33  
 10 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 35.77      36.14  
 11 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 36.86      36.20  
 
Event 113  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:09.49    1:07.83  
                  32.00     1:07.83 (35.83)                                        
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:08.45    1:08.52  
                  32.99     1:08.52 (35.53)                                        
  3 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:09.36  
                  31.88     1:09.36 (37.48)                                        
  4 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:09.04    1:09.63  
                  32.27     1:09.63 (37.36)                                        
  5 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               1:09.64    1:11.10  
                  33.39     1:11.10 (37.71)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:10.22    1:11.20  
                  32.29     1:11.20 (38.91)                                        
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:11.38    1:12.21  
                  33.76     1:12.21 (38.45)                                        
  8 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:11.93    1:12.81  
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)                                        
  9 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:14.21    1:13.43  
                  33.88     1:13.43 (39.55)                                        
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:13.27    1:15.98  
                  35.80     1:15.98 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:09.66    1:08.45  
                  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)                                        
  2 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:12.22    1:09.04  
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)                                        
  3 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:07.93    1:09.42  
                  31.81     1:09.42 (37.61)                                        
  4 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:09.49  
                  32.38     1:09.49 (37.11)                                        
  5 Knight, Cornelia E        12 MAC-NC               1:11.86    1:09.64  
                  33.10     1:09.64 (36.54)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:11.37    1:10.22  
                  32.69     1:10.22 (37.53)                                        
  7 Storie, Sophie I          12 MAC-NC               1:14.01    1:11.09  
                  32.95     1:11.09 (38.14)                                        
  8 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:11.46    1:11.38  
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
  9 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:12.99    1:11.93  
                  33.12     1:11.93 (38.81)                                        
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:13.27  
                  33.76     1:13.27 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:14.21  
                  34.34     1:14.21 (39.87)                                        
 12 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:13.77    1:14.41  
                  34.77     1:14.41 (39.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tyminski, Ella M          12 MAC-NC               1:14.33    1:14.94  
                  33.96     1:14.94 (40.98)                                        
 14 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:18.07    1:15.23  
                  36.20     1:15.23 (39.03)                                        
 15 Eldreth, Madison G        12 MAC-NC               1:17.61    1:15.39  
                  34.36     1:15.39 (41.03)                                        
 16 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:18.37    1:15.66  
                  34.06     1:15.66 (41.60)                                        
 17 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:14.27    1:16.37  
                  34.86     1:16.37 (41.51)                                        
 18 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:16.62    1:16.58  
                  35.38     1:16.58 (41.20)                                        
 19 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:18.53    1:19.74  
                  37.19     1:19.74 (42.55)                                        
 20 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               1:24.25    1:20.29  
                  37.45     1:20.29 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:08.21    1:08.34  
                  32.68     1:08.34 (35.66)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:09.35    1:08.35  
                  33.22     1:08.35 (35.13)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               1:10.95    1:09.89  
                  33.29     1:09.89 (36.60)                                        
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:10.66    1:10.73  
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:10.98    1:12.54  
                  34.08     1:12.54 (38.46)                                        
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               1:13.61    1:13.04  
                  34.89     1:13.04 (38.15)                                        
  7 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:13.06    1:13.33  
                  33.85     1:13.33 (39.48)                                        
  8 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               1:13.81    1:15.80  
                  34.66     1:15.80 (41.14)                                        
  9 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:16.19  
                  33.69     1:16.19 (42.50)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               1:04.62    1:05.63  
                  30.04     1:05.63 (35.59)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:12.90    1:08.21  
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:10.73    1:09.35  
                  34.12     1:09.35 (35.23)                                        
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:15.21    1:10.66  
                  32.24     1:10.66 (38.42)                                        
  5 Humphrey, Noah B          12 MAC-NC               1:14.19    1:10.95  
                  33.13     1:10.95 (37.82)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:13.82    1:10.98  
                  33.22     1:10.98 (37.76)                                        
  7 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:17.35    1:13.06  
                  33.12     1:13.06 (39.94)                                        
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          12 MAC-NC               1:15.22    1:13.61  
                  34.44     1:13.61 (39.17)                                        
  9 Miller, Charles H         12 MAC-NC               1:19.34    1:13.81  
                  34.59     1:13.81 (39.22)                                        
 10 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:19.62    1:18.23  
                  34.70     1:18.23 (43.53)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               1:07.42    1:06.81  
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)                                        
  2 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               1:09.48    1:08.93  
                  31.83     1:08.93 (37.10)                                        
  3 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               1:10.45    1:09.61  
                  32.77     1:09.61 (36.84)                                        
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:10.12  
                  32.34     1:10.12 (37.78)                                        
  5 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               1:09.33    1:10.43  
                  32.65     1:10.43 (37.78)                                        
  6 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:12.01    1:12.07  
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)                                        
  7 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:12.25    1:12.16  
                  33.14     1:12.16 (39.02)                                        
  8 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:11.54    1:12.47  
                  35.43     1:12.47 (37.04)                                        
  9 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               1:12.87    1:12.97  
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)                                        
 10 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:13.61    1:14.19  
                  34.26     1:14.19 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Ashtyn B          11 MAC-NC               1:07.85    1:07.42  
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)                                        
  2 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:10.52    1:08.71  
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)                                        
  3 McCammon, Sophie M        11 MAC-NC               1:12.54    1:09.33  
                  33.00     1:09.33 (36.33)                                        
  4 Cardwell, Ava E           11 MAC-NC               1:09.88    1:09.48  
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)                                        
  5 Klamfoth, Avery R         11 MAC-NC               1:13.08    1:10.45  
                  33.73     1:10.45 (36.72)                                        
  6 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:11.54  
                  34.69     1:11.54 (36.85)                                        
  7 Keating, Maeve R          11 MAC-NC               1:16.05    1:11.69  
                  31.98     1:11.69 (39.71)                                        
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:14.64    1:12.01  
                  33.64     1:12.01 (38.37)                                        
  9 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:12.25  
                  33.91     1:12.25 (38.34)                                        
 10 McCarter, Macie H         11 MAC-NC               1:13.74    1:12.87  
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:14.92    1:13.61  
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)                                        
 12 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:20.34    1:14.06  
                  33.24     1:14.06 (40.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chao, Chiara A            11 MAC-NC               1:16.60    1:14.51  
                  33.47     1:14.51 (41.04)                                        
 14 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:16.95    1:15.22  
                  34.93     1:15.22 (40.29)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:18.36    1:15.32  
                  35.84     1:15.32 (39.48)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:15.89    1:15.69  
                  34.70     1:15.69 (40.99)                                        
 17 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:18.92    1:16.02  
                  34.05     1:16.02 (41.97)                                        
 18 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:17.37    1:16.68  
                  34.89     1:16.68 (41.79)                                        
 19 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:20.92    1:17.07  
                  35.30     1:17.07 (41.77)                                        
 20 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               1:15.61    1:17.27  
                  34.19     1:17.27 (43.08)                                        
 21 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:16.81    1:17.60  
                  35.73     1:17.60 (41.87)                                        
 22 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:16.50    1:18.13  
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)                                        
 23 Carlson, Sawyer G         11 MAC-NC               1:21.12    1:20.12  
                  36.72     1:20.12 (43.40)                                        
 24 Magner, Caragh M          11 MAC-NC               1:25.28    1:22.62  
                  36.98     1:22.62 (45.64)                                        
 25 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               1:35.67    1:29.21  
 
Event 116  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               1:08.94    1:08.97  
                  31.23     1:08.97 (37.74)                                        
  2 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               1:14.24    1:11.36  
                  32.92     1:11.36 (38.44)                                        
  3 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               1:12.40    1:11.95  
                  33.05     1:11.95 (38.90)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:13.87  
                  33.75     1:13.87 (40.12)                                        
  5 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:16.11    1:14.57  
                  36.19     1:14.57 (38.38)                                        
  6 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:14.87    1:14.90  
                  36.61     1:14.90 (38.29)                                        
  7 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.12    1:15.94  
                  34.62     1:15.94 (41.32)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:18.53    1:19.82  
                  38.13     1:19.82 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soniat, Lucas L           11 MAC-NC               1:12.91    1:08.94  
                  31.43     1:08.94 (37.51)                                        
  2 Bocian, Adan M            11 MAC-NC               1:14.08    1:12.40  
                  33.18     1:12.40 (39.22)                                        
  3 Anton, Eddie D            11 MAC-NC               1:15.80    1:14.24  
                  33.83     1:14.24 (40.41)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:18.50    1:14.48  
                  33.82     1:14.48 (40.66)                                        
  5 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:15.63    1:14.87  
                  36.15     1:14.87 (38.72)                                        
  6 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.89    1:15.12  
                  35.52     1:15.12 (39.60)                                        
  7 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:16.34    1:16.11  
                  36.67     1:16.11 (39.44)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:19.79    1:18.53  
                  36.58     1:18.53 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:26.30    1:25.29  
                  38.88     1:25.29 (46.41)                                        
  2 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:29.86    1:26.32  
                  39.58     1:26.32 (46.74)                                        
  3 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:31.21    1:28.53  
                  40.24     1:28.53 (48.29)                                        
  4 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:33.13    1:29.33  
                  42.62     1:29.33 (46.71)                                        
  5 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:34.40    1:29.90  
                  42.08     1:29.90 (47.82)                                        
  6 Short, Grace J             9 MAC-NC               1:31.36    1:34.20  
                  43.53     1:34.20 (50.67)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:18.62    1:18.02  
                  35.71     1:18.02 (42.31)                                        
  2 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               1:28.26    1:20.99  
                  37.52     1:20.99 (43.47)                                        
  3 Sadagopan, Ananya         10 MAC-NC               1:22.31    1:21.35  
                  35.72     1:21.35 (45.63)                                        
  4 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:24.56    1:23.18  
                  39.21     1:23.18 (43.97)                                        
  5 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:28.11    1:24.46  
                  37.84     1:24.46 (46.62)                                        
  6 Knox, Morgan A            10 MAC-NC               1:27.45    1:24.55  
                  38.47     1:24.55 (46.08)                                        
  7 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:27.75    1:26.78  
                  38.94     1:26.78 (47.84)                                        
  8 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:31.36    1:27.92  
                  41.75     1:27.92 (46.17)                                        
  9 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.10  
                  39.96     1:29.10 (49.14)                                        
 10 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:28.39    1:30.59  
                  43.95     1:30.59 (46.64)                                        
 11 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:30.15    1:30.91  
                  41.77     1:30.91 (49.14)                                        
 12 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:30.19    1:32.00  
                  43.12     1:32.00 (48.88)                                        
 13 Berl, Ava K               10 MAC-NC               1:29.57    1:32.51  
                  40.94     1:32.51 (51.57)                                        
 14 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:33.84    1:33.90  
                  43.01     1:33.90 (50.89)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC               1:31.12    1:27.66  
                  41.08     1:27.66 (46.58)                                        
  2 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:30.61    1:28.48  
                  42.14     1:28.48 (46.34)                                        
  3 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:29.59    1:28.55  
                  40.18     1:28.55 (48.37)                                        
  4 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               1:26.51    1:28.74  
                  40.89     1:28.74 (47.85)                                        
  5 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:30.74    1:29.05  
                  41.91     1:29.05 (47.14)                                        
  6 Hamid, Dean N              9 MAC-NC               1:31.09    1:31.93  
                  43.04     1:31.93 (48.89)                                        
  7 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:29.48    1:32.48  
                  43.75     1:32.48 (48.73)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:17.98    1:17.46  
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)                                        
  2 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:24.31    1:21.32  
                  37.78     1:21.32 (43.54)                                        
  3 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:22.87    1:21.84  
                  39.07     1:21.84 (42.77)                                        
  4 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:22.35    1:23.10  
                  40.00     1:23.10 (43.10)                                        
  5 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:25.48    1:24.84  
                  38.20     1:24.84 (46.64)                                        
  6 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:25.31    1:26.24  
                  39.21     1:26.24 (47.03)                                        
  7 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:26.77    1:26.76  
                  39.25     1:26.76 (47.51)                                        
  8 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:22.61    1:26.77  
                  39.69     1:26.77 (47.08)                                        
  9 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:25.20    1:27.17  
                  40.11     1:27.17 (47.06)                                        
 10 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:26.86    1:27.38  
                  39.48     1:27.38 (47.90)                                        
 11 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:28.90    1:30.53  
                  41.84     1:30.53 (48.69)                                        
 12 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:28.69    1:31.23  
                  42.78     1:31.23 (48.45)                                        
 13 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:31.55    1:33.12  
                  42.95     1:33.12 (50.17)                                        
 
Event 208  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 25.70      25.43  
 -- Mumford, Colin M          13 MAC-NC                 25.70         DQ  
 
Event 319  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:51.51    1:51.42  
     1) Medlin, Carter B 10             2) Cooler, Tripp M 10             
     3) Alzate, Santi 10                4) Rice, Mike W 10                
                  28.66       56.02 (27.36)     1:24.55 (28.53)     1:51.42 (26.87)
 
Event 331  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 57.75      55.83  
                  26.31       55.83 (29.52)                                        
  2 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 57.75      57.39  
                  27.34       57.39 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 375  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dichak, Victoria L        17 MAC-NC                    NT      58.23  
                  28.18       58.23 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 643  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:12.87  
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:41.65 (39.40)     2:12.87 (31.22)
 
Event 701  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    1:51.22  
     1) Cooler, Tripp M 10              2) Alzate, Santi 10               
     3) Medlin, Carter B 10             4) Rice, Mike W 10                
                  28.22       56.67 (28.45)     1:24.55 (27.88)     1:51.22 (26.67)