Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/4/2019 10:29 AM
            2019 NC SwimMAC BC Championship - 3/2/2019 to 3/3/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:26.02    2:21.53  
     1) McKay, Caroline A 10            2) Thompson, Emma C 9             
     3) Giersch, Tessa E 10             4) Kong, Ariel A 9                
                  35.31     1:12.35 (37.04)     1:48.08 (35.73)     2:21.53 (33.45)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:24.27    2:23.26  
     1) Bok, Kayden E 9                 2) Cankurtaran, Alara M 10        
     3) Bahr, Sophia K 10               4) Simms, Alexandria R 9          
                  36.44     1:10.71 (34.27)     1:46.73 (36.02)     2:23.26 (36.53)
  3 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:18.64    2:23.27  
     1) Volz, Jessie L 10               2) Hicks, Jozi E 10               
     3) Ter Poorten, Grace C 10         4) Copeland, Callie A 9           
                  43.23     1:17.39 (34.16)     1:48.15 (30.76)     2:23.27 (35.12)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:26.69    2:23.83  
     1) Wickerham, Cate R 10            2) Steier, Jayne C 9              
     3) Argenta, Molly A 10             4) Calhoun, Leah R 9              
                  35.96     1:12.78 (36.82)     1:49.69 (36.91)     2:23.83 (34.14)
  5 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:29.48    2:30.06  
     1) Rinker, Laura Davis D 10        2) Lothakoun, Rachel L 10         
     3) Woolwine, Sally K 9             4) Holmberg, Lila J 9             
                  36.77     1:12.12 (35.35)     1:51.40 (39.28)     2:30.06 (38.66)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'E'              2:43.96    2:30.13  
     1) Ricks, Marissa C 9              2) Bass, Molly M 9                
     3) Larson, Emma K 10               4) Klepar, Katie G 10             
                                1:24.92 ( )     2:00.43 (35.51)     2:30.13 (29.70)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:34.37    2:31.64  
     1) Weiss, Marlie A 10              2) Farmer, Emily R 9              
     3) Gullapalli, Sia S 10            4) Tharpe, Riley K 9              
                  41.50     1:19.26 (37.76)     1:57.24 (37.98)     2:31.64 (34.40)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:28.81    2:32.35  
     1) Delmar, June E 9                2) Mosiashvili, Eva E 9           
     3) Bennett, Addison R 9            4) Harrison, Lily G 9             
                  38.47     1:15.98 (37.51)     1:55.85 (39.87)     2:32.35 (36.50)
  9 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:34.07    2:34.25  
     1) Browne, Lilly D 10              2) Heston, Katherine P 9          
     3) Lorraine, Sophie R 9            4) Patterson, Grier T 10          
                  37.35     1:19.61 (42.26)     1:59.48 (39.87)     2:34.25 (34.77)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:31.62    2:34.81  
     1) Lumbanbatu Solano, Andrea G 10  2) Bass, Lillian C 10             
     3) Degner, Nora A 9                4) Schiffern, Taylor G 9          
                  40.65     1:24.29 (43.64)     2:02.81 (38.52)     2:34.81 (32.00)
 11 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:39.65    2:38.77  
     1) Lee, Penny A 9                  2) Bolyard, Ashlyn M 9            
     3) Lisby, Sofia D 9                4) Darling, Isabel C 10           
                  42.91     1:27.27 (44.36)     2:05.60 (38.33)     2:38.77 (33.17)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:38.27    2:39.08  
     1) Richardson, EmmaGrace G 9       2) Xu, Ashley 9                   
     3) Banas, Elena S 9                4) Endsjo, Carolina I 9           
                  43.17     1:17.90 (34.73)   2:39.08 (1:21.18)                    
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:33.81    2:42.44  
     1) Lindsay, Ann Marshall M 9       2) Johns, Whitney G 9             
     3) Dann, Sidney P 9                4) Burdulis, Megan W 9            
                  36.82     1:21.37 (44.55)     2:04.68 (43.31)     2:42.44 (37.76)
 14 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:43.76    2:43.13  
     1) Wolding, Atherton J 10          2) Ray, Emma A 9                  
     3) Kuly, Erin W 9                  4) Augustyn, Carly O 9            
                  41.45     1:26.83 (45.38)     2:03.86 (37.03)     2:43.13 (39.27)
 15 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'F'              2:48.73    2:43.76  
     1) Poludniak, Tatum B 9            2) Love, Alexis M 9               
     3) Pohorence, Avery R 10           4) Biber, Ella W 10               
                  39.70     1:23.18 (43.48)     2:02.68 (39.50)     2:43.76 (41.08)
 16 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:40.21    2:44.75  
     1) Brewster, Grayson L 9           2) Smith, Caroline J 10           
     3) Berberian, Georgia M 9          4) Yavuzer, Lea 10                
                  45.12     1:26.15 (41.03)     2:00.60 (34.45)     2:44.75 (44.15)
 17 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'F'                         3:07.20    2:57.39  
     1) Jones, Katy G 9                 2) Campbell, Piper A 9            
     3) Gerloff, Adalynn L 9            4) Allen, Teagyn M 10             
                  52.08     1:22.40 (30.32)     2:10.19 (47.79)     2:57.39 (47.20)
 18 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'E'                         2:52.40    3:03.42  
     1) Scott, Meredith E 10            2) Buckler, Averi C 9             
     3) Pote, Addi M 10                 4) Western, Keenya L 9            
                  42.05     1:37.74 (55.69)     2:17.50 (39.76)     3:03.42 (45.92)
 19 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'G'                         3:28.71    3:29.56  
     1) Volz, Jamie R 8                 2) Yandle, Cailynn B 9            
     3) Walker, Illa H 9                4) Lisby, Naja D 8                
                  57.42     1:38.90 (41.48)     2:36.42 (57.52)     3:29.56 (53.14)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:20.58    2:19.53  
     1) Peterson, Teddy D 9             2) Marcello, Ryder R 10           
     3) Murfitt, Gavin R 10             4) Hoblet, Zachary P 10           
                  33.82     1:09.37 (35.55)     1:47.29 (37.92)     2:19.53 (32.24)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:24.13    2:21.60  
     1) Kroh, Jackson E 10              2) Lotakis, Hunter G 10           
     3) Niemoller, Leo P 9              4) Hart III, Neil J 10            
                  36.93     1:13.07 (36.14)     1:48.05 (34.98)     2:21.60 (33.55)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:27.68    2:30.09  
     1) Evans, Mitchell S 10            2) Austin, Elliott B 10           
     3) Klepar, Joseph G 10             4) Douglass, Cole D 9             
                  36.40     1:13.80 (37.40)     2:02.17 (48.37)     2:30.09 (27.92)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:31.26    2:32.26  
     1) Fitz, Austin D 9                2) Vandenstockt, Andy M 9         
     3) Sondee, Luke C 10               4) King, Will A 10                
                  39.19     1:16.47 (37.28)     1:56.55 (40.08)     2:32.26 (35.71)
  5 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:25.86    2:38.34  
     1) Engel, Graham K 10              2) Mezheritsky, Dane R 9          
     3) Weinberg, Evan G 10             4) Guy, Jaden J 9                 
                  42.40     1:23.96 (41.56)     2:04.31 (40.35)     2:38.34 (34.03)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:43.65    2:39.49  
     1) Canova, Arthur W 9              2) Cooper, Austin L 9             
     3) Blanco, Donovan B 10            4) Gugliotti, Joey A 9            
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:45.46    2:43.98  
     1) Fittz, Declan R 9               2) Lumbanbatu Solano, Andres S 10 
     3) Shall, Drennan K 9              4) Clair, Cooper P 10             
                  45.00     1:22.60 (37.60)     2:02.29 (39.69)     2:43.98 (41.69)
  8 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:39.94    2:46.50  
     1) Reiselt, Hunter T 10            2) McKinney, Quinn F 9            
     3) Croft, Mason J 10               4) Wood, Cameron W 10             
                  39.60     1:21.05 (41.45)     2:01.86 (40.81)     2:46.50 (44.64)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              3:05.03    2:47.01  
     1) Tennant, Tyler H 9              2) Perez, Javier A 9              
     3) Liu, Joseph W 10                4) Stroupe, Boone B 10            
                                1:26.37 ( )     2:08.95 (42.58)     2:47.01 (38.06)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:35.55    2:47.51  
     1) Kieffer, TJ J 10                2) Miles, Parker B 10             
     3) Hetzel, Sam J 9                 4) Biswas, Ankit 10               
                  42.93     1:23.26 (40.33)     2:01.89 (38.63)     2:47.51 (45.62)
 11 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         3:05.71    2:54.41  
     1) Houser, Wyatt S 9               2) Willis, Andy W 9               
     3) Fincher, Kenton R 10            4) Karvonen, Matthew J 10         
                  45.39     1:31.35 (45.96)     2:13.17 (41.82)     2:54.41 (41.24)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:53.94    2:55.82  
     1) Martinson, Nathan J 9           2) Gray, Harrison H 10            
     3) Csuy, Dillon A 9                4) Laws, Colton R 9               
                  49.31     1:34.28 (44.97)     2:14.64 (40.36)     2:55.82 (41.18)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:56.25    2:56.10  
     1) Rosenbaum, Caleb J 9            2) Haines, Micah D 9              
     3) Horton, Colin R 10              4) McBurney, Maxwell R 10         
                  55.96     1:31.46 (35.50)     2:13.25 (41.79)     2:56.10 (42.85)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:29.98    2:32.58  
     1) Gayle, Dakota A 8               2) McHaffie, Mary Ellis E 8       
     3) Greathouse, Erin L 8            4) Moran, Alexis N 8              
                  36.28     1:15.34 (39.06)     2:00.12 (44.78)     2:32.58 (32.46)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:39.44    2:41.88  
     1) Jones, Ansley K 8               2) LaBue, Ashlyn E 8              
     3) Cleary, Shea V 8                4) Malecki, Maya O 7              
                  40.99     1:29.47 (48.48)     2:06.75 (37.28)     2:41.88 (35.13)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:59.03    2:51.51  
     1) Lankford, Emma K 8              2) Wooten, Kaitlyn E 8            
     3) Steiner, Madeline L 8           4) George, Maya M 8               
                                1:26.77 ( )     2:14.02 (47.25)     2:51.51 (37.49)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:49.63    2:54.25  
     1) Bria, Patience L 8              2) Wong, Mady R 8                 
     3) Rankin, Madelyn R 8             4) Wallace, Jenna R 8             
                  44.71     1:34.12 (49.41)   2:54.25 (1:20.13)                    
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:58.37    2:58.70  
     1) Reid, Isla S 8                  2) Knab, Trinity A 8              
     3) Martin, Madison M 7             4) Allison, Taylor R 8            
                  47.00     1:37.93 (50.93)     2:20.15 (42.22)     2:58.70 (38.55)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:48.25    3:04.47  
     1) Pote, Harper E 7                2) Henderson, Katie A 7           
     3) Lee, Matilda M 7                4) Overturf, Sydney R 8           
                  43.13     1:38.41 (55.28)     2:28.53 (50.12)     3:04.47 (35.94)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         3:11.76    3:17.30  
     1) Reisig, Caroline H 8            2) Weaver, Brynnlee M 8           
     3) King, Lorelei G 8               4) Thomasson, Addison K 8         
                  47.76     1:41.81 (54.05)     2:41.51 (59.70)     3:17.30 (35.79)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:49.22         DQ  
     1) DeWaele, Kennedy D 8            2) Justice, Hannah J 8            
     3) Berl, Elise V 8                 4) Lindauer, Livi E 8             
                  43.59     1:24.88 (41.29)     2:02.90 (38.02)          DQ (38.03)
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:23.78    2:30.65  
     1) Haywood, Todd C 7               2) Cowles, Isaiah W 8             
     3) Carlson, Samuel B 8             4) Raniszeski, Cooper L 8         
                  38.16     1:17.00 (38.84)     1:34.68 (17.68)     2:30.65 (55.97)
  2 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:47.17    2:35.57  
     1) Williams, Jackson T 8           2) Verma, Rohan V 7               
     3) Haddox, Matt W 8                4) Polokhalo, Tim A 8             
                  39.88     1:21.71 (41.83)     1:58.30 (36.59)     2:35.57 (37.27)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:36.11    2:36.54  
     1) McCammon, Luke T 8              2) Schiffern, Logan R 8           
     3) McCarthy, Connor F 8            4) Aris, Adam 8                   
                  39.40     1:19.71 (40.31)     2:00.03 (40.32)     2:36.54 (36.51)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         3:23.57    2:51.08  
     1) Griffin, Samuel D 8             2) Campbell, Kip J 8              
     3) York, Patrick P 7               4) Preslar, Lonnie J 8            
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:47.10    2:51.86  
     1) Zhang, Nathan R 8               2) Knox, Chase G 8                
     3) Rutledge, Chase T 7             4) Glassner, Gus G 7              
                  42.49     1:26.07 (43.58)     2:11.46 (45.39)     2:51.86 (40.40)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:54.44    2:52.02  
     1) Hull, Julien D 8                2) Klein, Charlie A 8             
     3) Spurgeon, Mason C 8             4) Beale, Logan P 8               
                  43.26     1:24.09 (40.83)     2:04.63 (40.54)     2:52.02 (47.39)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              3:05.71    2:58.07  
     1) Clabault, Sam N 8               2) Biber, Harrison M 8            
     3) McBurney, Tommy C 8             4) Winardi, Caleb E 8             
                  55.85     1:30.98 (35.13)     2:23.69 (52.71)     2:58.07 (34.38)
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.67  
                  45.86     1:38.67 (52.81)                                        
  2 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC              1:36.55    1:38.85  
                  44.81     1:38.85 (54.04)                                        
  3 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               1:50.38    1:41.33  
                  46.93     1:41.33 (54.40)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC               1:27.78    1:20.17  
                  39.79     1:20.17 (40.38)                                        
  2 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC               1:33.37    1:22.86  
                  39.65     1:22.86 (43.21)                                        
  3 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC               1:30.59    1:24.39  
                  41.43     1:24.39 (42.96)                                        
  4 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:28.71  
                  40.76     1:28.71 (47.95)                                        
  5 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC               1:45.74    1:30.07  
                  43.78     1:30.07 (46.29)                                        
  6 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC               1:39.86    1:32.16  
                  43.45     1:32.16 (48.71)                                        
  7 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC               1:33.71    1:32.60  
                  44.07     1:32.60 (48.53)                                        
  8 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC               1:33.84    1:32.75  
                  44.16     1:32.75 (48.59)                                        
  9 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC               1:34.89    1:37.00  
                  47.12     1:37.00 (49.88)                                        
 10 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC               1:47.53    1:40.18  
                  46.25     1:40.18 (53.93)                                        
 11 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               1:50.12    1:41.72  
                  47.65     1:41.72 (54.07)                                        
 12 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC              1:41.85    1:42.42  
                  46.72     1:42.42 (55.70)                                        
 13 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC               1:42.37    1:42.99  
                  46.25     1:42.99 (56.74)                                        
 14 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC               1:40.73    1:49.40  
                  51.45     1:49.40 (57.95)                                        
 15 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC              1:48.15    1:49.51  
                  51.69     1:49.51 (57.82)                                        
 16 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              1:47.15    1:52.93  
                  51.38   1:52.93 (1:01.55)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Ariel A              9 MSA-NC               1:15.63    1:11.41  
                  34.42     1:11.41 (36.99)                                        
  2 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC              1:21.05    1:20.12  
                  37.28     1:20.12 (42.84)                                        
  3 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC               1:26.53    1:20.18  
                  38.31     1:20.18 (41.87)                                        
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:25.61    1:21.21  
                  39.31     1:21.21 (41.90)                                        
  5 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:33.00    1:22.08  
                  40.21     1:22.08 (41.87)                                        
  6 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC               1:26.82    1:22.38  
                  38.23     1:22.38 (44.15)                                        
  7 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:24.77    1:22.83  
                  38.99     1:22.83 (43.84)                                        
  8 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC               1:30.29    1:23.61  
                  39.44     1:23.61 (44.17)                                        
  9 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC               1:29.07    1:24.01  
                  39.61     1:24.01 (44.40)                                        
 10 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:27.06    1:25.49  
                  42.81     1:25.49 (42.68)                                        
 11 Campbell, Piper A          9 SAIL-NC              1:33.72    1:25.59  
                  40.32     1:25.59 (45.27)                                        
 12 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC               1:26.29    1:25.84  
                  40.92     1:25.84 (44.92)                                        
 13 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC               1:27.11    1:26.24  
                  41.39     1:26.24 (44.85)                                        
 14 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:24.06    1:26.55  
                  41.06     1:26.55 (45.49)                                        
 15 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:26.95    1:26.81  
                  40.48     1:26.81 (46.33)                                        
 16 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:29.57    1:27.26  
                  41.41     1:27.26 (45.85)                                        
 17 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC              1:32.65    1:28.13  
                  42.64     1:28.13 (45.49)                                        
 18 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               1:27.88    1:28.37  
                  41.58     1:28.37 (46.79)                                        
 19 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC              1:28.63    1:28.91  
                  41.17     1:28.91 (47.74)                                        
 20 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.08  
                  41.65     1:29.08 (47.43)                                        
 21 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC               1:29.81    1:29.10  
                  40.96     1:29.10 (48.14)                                        
 22 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:31.03    1:29.45  
 23 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC               1:33.16    1:29.66  
                  42.98     1:29.66 (46.68)                                        
 24 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC               1:56.20    1:29.76  
                  40.76     1:29.76 (49.00)                                        
 25 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:35.62    1:30.02  
                  43.47     1:30.02 (46.55)                                        
 26 Farmer, Emily R            9 MSA-NC               1:30.99    1:30.13  
                  42.94     1:30.13 (47.19)                                        
 27 Endsjo, Carolina I         9 MSA-NC               1:34.87    1:30.20  
                  42.67     1:30.20 (47.53)                                        
 28 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC              1:47.12    1:30.36  
                  42.70     1:30.36 (47.66)                                        
 29 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:34.13    1:30.49  
                  42.86     1:30.49 (47.63)                                        
 30 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC               1:37.05    1:31.06  
                  44.98     1:31.06 (46.08)                                        
 31 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               1:40.07    1:31.12  
                  43.53     1:31.12 (47.59)                                        
 32 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:29.32    1:31.25  
                  41.03     1:31.25 (50.22)                                        
 33 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC              1:33.31    1:31.66  
                  43.59     1:31.66 (48.07)                                        
 34 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC               1:31.06    1:32.04  
                  41.21     1:32.04 (50.83)                                        
 35 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC              1:42.57    1:32.23  
                  44.23     1:32.23 (48.00)                                        
 36 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:37.40    1:32.42  
                  44.30     1:32.42 (48.12)                                        
 37 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC               1:33.57    1:32.97  
                  43.79     1:32.97 (49.18)                                        
 38 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC               1:35.17    1:33.19  
                  42.38     1:33.19 (50.81)                                        
 39 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC              1:36.99    1:33.47  
                  43.37     1:33.47 (50.10)                                        
 40 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC               1:44.80    1:33.64  
                  43.68     1:33.64 (49.96)                                        
 41 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC              1:30.26    1:33.71  
                  42.93     1:33.71 (50.78)                                        
 42 Banas, Elena S             9 MSA-NC               1:32.76    1:33.73  
                  45.54     1:33.73 (48.19)                                        
 43 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               1:35.18    1:37.39  
                  44.32     1:37.39 (53.07)                                        
 44 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC              1:48.91    1:37.70  
                  45.63     1:37.70 (52.07)                                        
 45 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC               1:43.17    1:38.46  
                  45.79     1:38.46 (52.67)                                        
 46 Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC              2:07.86    1:46.43  
                  48.36     1:46.43 (58.07)                                        
 46 Buckler, Averi C           9 SAIL-NC              1:43.85    1:46.43  
                  48.21     1:46.43 (58.22)                                        
 48 Wright, Addie R            9 MSA-NC               1:47.33    1:49.02  
                  51.08     1:49.02 (57.94)                                        
 49 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC              1:47.59    1:49.87  
                  51.35     1:49.87 (58.52)                                        
 50 Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.01  
                  51.41     1:50.01 (58.60)                                        
 51 Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC              1:58.05    1:51.05  
                  49.16   1:51.05 (1:01.89)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:51.60  
                  51.10   1:51.60 (1:00.50)                                        
 53 Western, Keenya L          9 SAIL-NC              1:54.86    1:53.21  
                  56.13     1:53.21 (57.08)                                        
 54 Cooper, Evans E            9 MSA-NC               1:52.01    1:55.00  
 55 Madar, Allayna             9 TEAM-NC              2:10.48    1:56.99  
                  50.98   1:56.99 (1:06.01)                                        
 56 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC              2:25.70    2:04.97  
                  54.39   2:04.97 (1:10.58)                                        
 57 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              1:59.39    2:05.50  
                  58.61   2:05.50 (1:06.89)                                        
 58 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC              2:00.13    2:06.46  
                  55.09   2:06.46 (1:11.37)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC               1:20.58    1:09.46  
                  34.26     1:09.46 (35.20)                                        
  2 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:20.06    1:16.05  
                  35.92     1:16.05 (40.13)                                        
  3 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC               1:23.92    1:19.20  
                  38.15     1:19.20 (41.05)                                        
  4 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC              1:21.41    1:20.06  
                  38.06     1:20.06 (42.00)                                        
  5 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC               1:27.16    1:20.89  
                  37.71     1:20.89 (43.18)                                        
  6 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               1:28.13    1:21.43  
                  39.61     1:21.43 (41.82)                                        
  7 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC              1:23.72    1:21.70  
                  39.92     1:21.70 (41.78)                                        
  8 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.29  
                  37.73     1:22.29 (44.56)                                        
  9 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC              1:22.25    1:22.72  
                  39.64     1:22.72 (43.08)                                        
 10 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC              1:29.68    1:23.08  
                  40.23     1:23.08 (42.85)                                        
 11 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:24.84    1:24.40  
                  40.12     1:24.40 (44.28)                                        
 12 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:21.90    1:24.96  
                  38.92     1:24.96 (46.04)                                        
 13 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC               1:37.30    1:25.84  
                  39.02     1:25.84 (46.82)                                        
 14 Klepar, Katie G           10 MSA-NC               1:41.42    1:27.15  
                  40.60     1:27.15 (46.55)                                        
 15 Titherington, Anna M      10 LTNC-NC              2:01.93    1:27.30  
                  41.34     1:27.30 (45.96)                                        
 16 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:27.61  
                  39.45     1:27.61 (48.16)                                        
 17 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:36.20    1:30.06  
                  42.72     1:30.06 (47.34)                                        
 18 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.79  
                  42.64     1:30.79 (48.15)                                        
 19 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC               1:32.54    1:30.97  
                  41.23     1:30.97 (49.74)                                        
 20 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC              1:33.93    1:31.96  
                  43.15     1:31.96 (48.81)                                        
 21 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:32.51    1:32.44  
                  43.30     1:32.44 (49.14)                                        
 22 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.77  
                  40.83     1:32.77 (51.94)                                        
 23 Smith, Caroline J         10 MSA-NC               1:39.26    1:33.90  
                  43.90     1:33.90 (50.00)                                        
 24 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC               1:34.70    1:34.55  
 25 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC              1:43.53    1:34.99  
                  46.06     1:34.99 (48.93)                                        
 26 Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC               1:45.99    1:35.06  
                  42.71     1:35.06 (52.35)                                        
 27 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC               1:33.37    1:35.24  
                  43.94     1:35.24 (51.30)                                        
 28 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC               1:39.82    1:35.30  
                  45.57     1:35.30 (49.73)                                        
 29 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC              1:32.47    1:35.48  
                  43.26     1:35.48 (52.22)                                        
 30 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.48  
                  44.44     1:36.48 (52.04)                                        
 31 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:31.34    1:37.11  
                  44.81     1:37.11 (52.30)                                        
 32 Pohorence, Avery R        10 MSA-NC               1:40.55    1:37.87  
                  47.02     1:37.87 (50.85)                                        
 33 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC              1:39.46    1:38.91  
                  47.69     1:38.91 (51.22)                                        
 34 Markauskas, Kamile        10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:41.48  
                  45.64     1:41.48 (55.84)                                        
 35 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:36.25    1:42.45  
                  47.64     1:42.45 (54.81)                                        
 36 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC              1:49.37    1:48.13  
                  51.15     1:48.13 (56.98)                                        
 37 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC              1:52.98    1:51.46  
 38 Iyer, Mia                 10 MSA-NC               2:01.99    1:56.46  
                  54.95   1:56.46 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC               1:25.74    1:28.35  
                  40.51     1:28.35 (47.84)                                        
  2 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC               1:40.86    1:44.21  
                  49.47     1:44.21 (54.74)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC               1:44.31    1:45.74  
                  48.00     1:45.74 (57.74)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC               1:28.67    1:20.73  
                  37.94     1:20.73 (42.79)                                        
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC               1:23.64    1:26.42  
                  38.07     1:26.42 (48.35)                                        
  3 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.81  
                  39.41     1:26.81 (47.40)                                        
  4 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC               1:44.08    1:29.39  
                  42.91     1:29.39 (46.48)                                        
  5 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC              1:28.04    1:30.72  
                  41.55     1:30.72 (49.17)                                        
  6 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC               1:29.80    1:31.08  
                  42.93     1:31.08 (48.15)                                        
  7 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.20  
                  44.23     1:33.20 (48.97)                                        
  8 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC               1:29.16    1:33.59  
                  45.66     1:33.59 (47.93)                                        
  9 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC               1:41.57    1:38.23  
                  48.07     1:38.23 (50.16)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               1:34.76    1:38.37  
                  44.71     1:38.37 (53.66)                                        
 11 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC              1:41.91    1:38.76  
                  47.10     1:38.76 (51.66)                                        
 12 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC               1:44.27    1:39.25  
                  46.79     1:39.25 (52.46)                                        
 13 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               1:44.42    1:40.28  
                  49.30     1:40.28 (50.98)                                        
 14 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC               1:43.87    1:40.40  
                  45.95     1:40.40 (54.45)                                        
 15 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC               1:43.01    1:41.44  
                  46.56     1:41.44 (54.88)                                        
 16 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:47.53    1:44.27  
                  47.50     1:44.27 (56.77)                                        
 17 Clabault, Sam N            8 MSA-NC               1:48.58    1:44.48  
                  50.12     1:44.48 (54.36)                                        
 18 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC               1:44.30    1:46.25  
                  46.30     1:46.25 (59.95)                                        
 19 Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC              1:53.49    1:59.97  
                  56.39   1:59.97 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC              1:20.45    1:18.31  
                  35.86     1:18.31 (42.45)                                        
  2 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:22.81    1:19.10  
                  37.13     1:19.10 (41.97)                                        
  3 Cooper, Austin L           9 SAIL-NC              1:28.56    1:24.06  
                  38.28     1:24.06 (45.78)                                        
  4 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:27.31    1:25.15  
                  41.06     1:25.15 (44.09)                                        
  5 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC              1:27.21    1:26.04  
                  39.66     1:26.04 (46.38)                                        
  6 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:25.94    1:27.90  
                  39.86     1:27.90 (48.04)                                        
  7 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC              1:32.52    1:30.59  
                  40.34     1:30.59 (50.25)                                        
  8 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC               1:31.97    1:30.81  
                  41.69     1:30.81 (49.12)                                        
  9 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC               1:40.01    1:31.22  
                  41.79     1:31.22 (49.43)                                        
 10 Douglass, Cole D           9 MSA-NC               1:28.79    1:31.56  
                  41.31     1:31.56 (50.25)                                        
 11 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC               1:41.69    1:32.58  
                  44.72     1:32.58 (47.86)                                        
 12 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               1:40.83    1:32.96  
                  44.52     1:32.96 (48.44)                                        
 12 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC              1:34.90    1:32.96  
                  42.88     1:32.96 (50.08)                                        
 14 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC               1:35.00    1:36.80  
                  44.26     1:36.80 (52.54)                                        
 15 Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC               1:54.69    1:37.50  
 16 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC              1:44.89    1:39.12  
                  45.40     1:39.12 (53.72)                                        
 17 Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.42  
                  44.52     1:39.42 (54.90)                                        
 18 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC               1:40.08    1:42.95  
                  46.62     1:42.95 (56.33)                                        
 19 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:40.67    1:44.50  
                  47.76     1:44.50 (56.74)                                        
 20 Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC               2:03.09    1:44.63  
                  48.33     1:44.63 (56.30)                                        
 21 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC               1:44.35    1:44.83  
                  49.54     1:44.83 (55.29)                                        
 22 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:45.06    1:45.22  
                  50.52     1:45.22 (54.70)                                        
 23 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:45.32  
 24 Houser, Wyatt S            9 SAIL-NC              1:57.20    1:47.05  
                  49.53     1:47.05 (57.52)                                        
 25 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC               2:04.35    1:47.21  
                  48.89     1:47.21 (58.32)                                        
 26 Stewart, Carson M          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.81  
                  48.82   1:49.81 (1:00.99)                                        
 27 Rosenbaum, Caleb J         9 MSA-NC               2:06.60    1:49.90  
                  47.68   1:49.90 (1:02.22)                                        
 28 Cheatle, Jacksten T        9 MSA-NC               1:49.51    1:54.14  
                  50.30   1:54.14 (1:03.84)                                        
 29 Willis, Andy W             9 SAIL-NC              1:54.73    1:57.24  
                  50.13   1:57.24 (1:07.11)                                        
 30 Yaramalla, Pranav          9 MSA-NC               2:00.00    2:02.45  
                  54.32   2:02.45 (1:08.13)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC              1:20.39    1:14.31  
                  37.01     1:14.31 (37.30)                                        
  2 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:22.08    1:16.80  
                  36.88     1:16.80 (39.92)                                        
  3 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:24.47    1:21.12  
                  37.36     1:21.12 (43.76)                                        
  4 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:27.81    1:22.55  
                  40.20     1:22.55 (42.35)                                        
  5 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:24.26    1:22.71  
                  39.05     1:22.71 (43.66)                                        
  6 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:23.16  
                  39.57     1:23.16 (43.59)                                        
  7 Marcello, Ryder R         10 SAIL-NC              1:44.17    1:23.32  
                  40.51     1:23.32 (42.81)                                        
  8 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:28.59    1:23.69  
                  41.30     1:23.69 (42.39)                                        
  9 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC               1:26.45    1:24.59  
                  38.91     1:24.59 (45.68)                                        
 10 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC               1:32.56    1:25.46  
                  40.69     1:25.46 (44.77)                                        
 11 Murfitt, Gavin R          10 SAIL-NC              1:30.79    1:26.93  
                  40.79     1:26.93 (46.14)                                        
 12 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               1:33.01    1:28.55  
 13 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               1:27.58    1:28.62  
                  42.29     1:28.62 (46.33)                                        
 14 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC               1:32.01    1:29.23  
                  39.71     1:29.23 (49.52)                                        
 15 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC               2:00.75    1:29.34  
                  40.88     1:29.34 (48.46)                                        
 16 Woolley, Connor J         10 SAIL-NC              1:33.76    1:30.99  
                  39.21     1:30.99 (51.78)                                        
 17 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:34.96    1:32.67  
                  45.23     1:32.67 (47.44)                                        
 18 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC               1:30.71    1:33.09  
                  42.83     1:33.09 (50.26)                                        
 19 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:34.51    1:34.18  
                  42.96     1:34.18 (51.22)                                        
 20 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC               1:38.13    1:36.01  
                  45.12     1:36.01 (50.89)                                        
 21 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC               1:36.70    1:37.18  
                  45.75     1:37.18 (51.43)                                        
 22 Blanco, Donovan B         10 SAIL-NC              1:35.89    1:37.97  
                  45.02     1:37.97 (52.95)                                        
 23 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC              1:34.40    1:38.00  
                  47.15     1:38.00 (50.85)                                        
 24 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC               1:43.09    1:38.24  
                  46.16     1:38.24 (52.08)                                        
 25 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC               1:08.18    1:39.40  
                  46.57     1:39.40 (52.83)                                        
 26 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC              1:40.06    1:39.81  
                  43.89     1:39.81 (55.92)                                        
 27 Michel, Ethan S           10 MSA-NC               1:53.47    1:40.35  
                  46.20     1:40.35 (54.15)                                        
 28 Karvonen, Matthew J       10 SAIL-NC              1:48.73    1:40.61  
                  47.06     1:40.61 (53.55)                                        
 29 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               1:55.86    1:43.02  
                  48.93     1:43.02 (54.09)                                        
 30 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC               1:35.86    1:43.39  
                  46.12     1:43.39 (57.27)                                        
 31 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               1:47.38    1:43.42  
                  47.75     1:43.42 (55.67)                                        
 32 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:49.63    1:44.85  
                  47.64     1:44.85 (57.21)                                        
 33 Fincher, Kenton R         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.31  
                  50.16     1:46.31 (56.15)                                        
 34 Maysonet, Anthony N       10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:48.33  
                  49.20     1:48.33 (59.13)                                        
 35 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.59  
                  51.24   1:53.59 (1:02.35)                                        
 36 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.40  
                  53.53   1:55.40 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisby, Andrea D            6 SAIL-NC              1:28.42    1:27.62  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 41.26      40.18  
  2 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                41.87      42.15  
  3 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 46.08      42.57  
  4 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC                 47.14      43.44  
  5 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                43.60      43.46  
  6 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC                 45.56      45.26  
  7 Hair, Ivey I               7 MSA-NC                 55.99      49.09  
  8 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 48.80      52.85  
  9 Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                59.43      55.13  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 36.94      36.97  
  2 Overturf, Sydney R         8 SAIL-NC                37.67      36.98  
  3 Berl, Elise V              8 MAC-NC                 44.48      39.07  
  4 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC                 47.53      39.75  
  5 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 40.44      40.90  
  6 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 45.99      42.25  
  7 Justice, Hannah J          8 MAC-NC                 40.75      42.75  
  8 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC                 43.27      43.06  
  9 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 42.95      43.19  
 10 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 43.54      43.33  
 11 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 45.29      44.05  
 12 Lankford, Emma K           8 MAC-NC                 45.39      44.11  
 13 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 44.24      45.72  
 14 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                 49.46      46.11  
 15 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 47.04      46.99  
 16 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 48.79      48.10  
 17 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC                46.98      49.23  
 18 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                 48.21      50.00  
 19 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC                48.36      51.00  
 20 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 47.72      53.03  
 21 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 50.85      53.10  
 22 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                49.58      54.13  
 23 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC              1:01.46      55.43  
 24 Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC               1:07.80    1:06.41  
 25 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC               1:10.89    1:18.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 52.76      44.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                44.37      42.68  
  2 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                48.58      45.88  
  3 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 48.83      47.16  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 48.62      47.18  
  5 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 52.80      54.92  
 -- York, Patrick P            7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 39.92      35.70  
  2 Haddox, Matt W             8 SAIL-NC                44.54      37.61  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 36.09      38.58  
  4 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC                44.69      42.96  
  5 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 41.06      43.06  
  6 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 47.47      43.69  
  7 Griffin, Samuel D          8 SAIL-NC                47.20      44.69  
  8 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC                 53.18      45.16  
  9 Campbell, Kip J            8 SAIL-NC                50.16      45.86  
 10 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 51.49      46.51  
 11 Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC                50.68      47.29  
 12 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC                 51.72      48.21  
 13 Clabault, Sam N            8 MSA-NC                 46.93      48.56  
 14 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                45.64      49.97  
 15 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 51.35      50.27  
 16 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 56.74      54.32  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC               1:16.91    1:09.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 43.14      41.10  
  2 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 47.97      46.70  
  3 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 45.98      48.91  
  4 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 52.32      49.05  
  5 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 53.18      51.53  
  6 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 52.65      52.00  
  7 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 55.99      53.19  
  8 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 52.05      53.78  
  9 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 52.55      54.97  
 10 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.38  
 11 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 59.53    1:02.67  
 12 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC               1:02.19    1:03.90  
 13 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC               1:08.74    1:05.24  
 -- Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                54.68         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC                 42.61      40.79  
  2 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                43.51      41.53  
  3 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                42.07      42.40  
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 44.45      42.89  
  5 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 42.23      43.10  
  6 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 45.37      43.32  
  7 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 46.97      44.42  
  8 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.83  
  9 Titherington, Abigail L    9 LTNC-NC                   NT      45.36  
 10 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC                 50.90      45.65  
 11 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC                 50.54      45.66  
 12 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC                 55.99      46.13  
 13 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC                44.24      46.99  
 14 Farmer, Emily R            9 MSA-NC                 49.99      47.31  
 15 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 49.69      47.71  
 16 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC                 52.56      47.83  
 17 Perry, Anne Healy H        9 MSA-NC                 59.99      47.87  
 18 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 49.06      48.00  
 19 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC                 51.50      48.02  
 20 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                57.92      48.44  
 21 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC                 55.26      49.44  
 22 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 47.00      49.57  
 23 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC                46.84      49.71  
 24 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                44.26      49.81  
 25 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC                 58.29      50.10  
 26 Endsjo, Carolina I         9 MSA-NC                 49.57      50.40  
 27 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC                 54.62      51.42  
 28 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 51.43      51.50  
 29 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC                 48.70      51.80  
 30 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                49.76      52.25  
 31 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC                 55.99      52.44  
 32 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               1:00.00      52.60  
 33 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC                 53.66      52.69  
 34 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC                 51.10      53.19  
 35 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC                54.54      53.80  
 36 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 55.55      54.20  
 37 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC                57.03      55.26  
 38 Campbell, Piper A          9 SAIL-NC                53.13      55.74  
 39 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                 56.41      56.40  
 40 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              1:00.09      59.20  
 41 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.48  
 42 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC              1:05.26    1:04.07  
 43 Buckler, Averi C           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.60  
 44 Cooper, Evans E            9 MSA-NC               1:09.63    1:21.00  
 -- Groves, Hannah O           9 MSA-NC               1:02.93         DQ  
 -- Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC              1:01.74         DQ  
 -- Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 51.42         DQ  
 -- Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Madar, Allayna             9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC                 42.29      35.82  
  2 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                42.29      40.14  
  3 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 44.24      40.74  
  4 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                 49.25      41.06  
  5 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                    NT      41.57  
  6 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC                 46.70      42.80  
  7 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 45.49      43.04  
  8 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC                42.85      43.24  
  9 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC                 43.99      43.83  
 10 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC                48.12      44.76  
 11 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC                47.07      45.01  
 12 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC                 46.99      45.46  
 13 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                46.70      45.79  
 14 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC                 51.08      47.22  
 15 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                43.64      47.38  
 16 Titherington, Anna M      10 LTNC-NC                48.25      47.51  
 17 Klepar, Katie G           10 MSA-NC                 50.99      47.57  
 18 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC                 48.92      47.72  
 19 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC                 53.09      48.62  
 20 Geoghegan, Gigi M         10 MSA-NC                 55.99      50.23  
 21 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC                 53.21      50.62  
 22 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:00.41      51.27  
 23 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC               1:05.05      51.62  
 24 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                    NT      52.33  
 25 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 53.23      52.55  
 26 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.00  
 27 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC                57.73      55.02  
 28 Pohorence, Avery R        10 MSA-NC                 55.09      55.08  
 29 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC               1:02.54      55.44  
 30 Smith, Caroline J         10 MSA-NC               1:00.00      56.13  
 31 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                51.30      56.94  
 32 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC                57.33      57.62  
 33 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC               1:03.31      58.76  
 34 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC              1:00.03    1:00.64  
 35 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC              1:00.74    1:02.74  
 36 Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC                 55.99    1:03.20  
 -- Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 46.08      51.54  
  2 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 56.17      56.38  
  3 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC               1:03.75      56.77  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC               1:08.97    1:08.35  
  5 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:13.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 41.94      40.80  
  2 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 49.43      44.25  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 42.88      45.98  
  4 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 50.02      46.42  
  5 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 46.63      47.07  
  6 Haddox, Matt W             8 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.02  
  7 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 52.64      49.62  
  8 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 48.82      50.31  
  9 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 56.43      52.33  
 10 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 57.44    1:00.70  
 11 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.09  
 12 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.26  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 43.23      42.19  
  2 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.02  
  3 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 45.00      43.91  
  4 Cooper, Austin L           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.61  
  5 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC                 50.57      47.89  
  6 Douglass, Cole D           9 MSA-NC                 45.20      47.96  
  7 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC                53.79      49.32  
  8 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC               1:19.35      53.51  
  9 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC                 50.71      54.90  
 10 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC                 59.74      56.00  
 11 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.16  
 12 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                52.77      56.40  
 13 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 57.64      59.35  
 14 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:01.89      59.48  
 15 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC                 57.21      59.55  
 16 Akula, Avanish N           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:02.50  
 17 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               1:04.88    1:03.55  
 18 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC               1:07.67    1:04.27  
 -- Akula, Abhi S              9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cheatle, Jacksten T        9 MSA-NC               1:03.33         DQ  
 -- Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC               1:06.82         DQ  
 -- Willis, Andy W             9 SAIL-NC                55.05         DQ  
 -- Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC               1:08.02         DQ  
 -- Rosenbaum, Caleb J         9 MSA-NC                 56.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC                41.51      40.52  
  2 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 42.48      42.45  
  3 Marcello, Ryder R         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.62  
  4 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC                 59.52      44.15  
  5 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 47.37      45.97  
  6 Stroupe, Boone B          10 MSA-NC                 50.39      46.00  
  7 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC                 50.99      46.47  
  8 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 49.12      47.54  
  9 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC                 59.29      49.69  
 10 Woolley, Connor J         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.71  
 11 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 57.34      51.84  
 12 Murfitt, Gavin R          10 SAIL-NC                55.56      51.97  
 13 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC                 50.20      52.72  
 14 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 58.18      53.58  
 15 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC                55.68      55.16  
 16 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 47.60      56.08  
 17 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC                 50.31      56.68  
 18 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               1:00.63      57.03  
 19 Blanco, Donovan B         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.19  
 20 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC               1:01.61      58.30  
 21 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               1:01.22      58.37  
 22 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:01.48    1:00.22  
 23 Michel, Ethan S           10 MSA-NC               1:00.00    1:01.18  
 24 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:13.83    1:11.08  
 25 Maysonet, Anthony N       10 MAC-NC               1:14.88    1:11.53  
 -- Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC                58.35         DQ  
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 54.61         DQ  
 -- Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC               1:12.60         DQ  
 -- Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 50.49         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                21.30      20.75  
  2 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 22.98      20.96  
  3 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                24.76      21.32  
  4 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 26.70      23.86  
  5 Hair, Ivey I               7 MSA-NC                 31.38      24.83  
  6 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 28.72      26.63  
  7 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC                 27.00      31.36  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 19.41      17.93  
  2 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 21.36      21.09  
  3 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 25.74      21.94  
  4 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 27.99      22.07  
  5 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 22.83      23.17  
  6 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 25.74      23.52  
  7 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 27.28      23.93  
  8 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 25.09      24.42  
  9 Stroupe, Mary Elizabeth    8 MSA-NC                 27.99      24.91  
 10 Vuchnich, Olivia H         8 MSA-NC                 25.90      26.19  
 11 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 27.33      27.09  
 12 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                34.86      27.82  
 13 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 27.99      28.81  
 14 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      30.28  
 15 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 30.05      31.04  
 16 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC                 35.99      33.38  
 17 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC              1:24.30      37.34  
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 30.75      24.44  
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      22.25  
  2 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 24.12      22.65  
  3 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 27.37      27.36  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 30.38      27.89  
  5 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 38.37      32.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddox, Matt W             8 SAIL-NC                22.76      19.53  
  2 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC                 31.28      22.79  
  3 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 22.56      23.11  
  4 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                23.30      23.32  
  5 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 27.53      25.14  
  6 Griffin, Samuel D          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.29  
  7 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 22.91      25.58  
  8 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC                    NT      26.13  
  9 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 25.43      26.51  
 10 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 29.41      28.07  
 11 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                35.47      30.81  
 12 Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      31.41  
 13 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 39.05      34.21  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:31.43  
                1:08.96   2:31.43 (1:22.47)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC               1:37.27    1:34.25  
                  48.48     1:34.25 (45.77)                                        
  2 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               1:42.37    1:39.04  
  3 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC               1:48.24    1:42.30  
                  50.84     1:42.30 (51.46)                                        
  4 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC               1:51.34    1:57.39  
                1:01.70     1:57.39 (55.69)                                        
  5 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.06  
                  57.91   2:01.06 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Ariel A              9 MSA-NC               1:29.31    1:25.15  
                  41.49     1:25.15 (43.66)                                        
  2 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:32.41    1:26.39  
                  42.21     1:26.39 (44.18)                                        
  3 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:32.08    1:30.28  
                  44.59     1:30.28 (45.69)                                        
  4 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:38.21    1:31.51  
                  42.70     1:31.51 (48.81)                                        
  5 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC              1:35.90    1:33.02  
  6 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC               1:31.16    1:33.57  
                  45.21     1:33.57 (48.36)                                        
  7 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC               1:40.92    1:33.95  
                  46.30     1:33.95 (47.65)                                        
  8 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC               1:34.75    1:34.75  
  9 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:37.56    1:34.89  
                  45.07     1:34.89 (49.82)                                        
 10 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:45.17    1:35.32  
 11 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC              1:36.70    1:35.88  
 12 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:40.05    1:35.97  
                  47.29     1:35.97 (48.68)                                        
 13 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC               1:42.05    1:37.46  
 14 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:40.56    1:38.24  
                  48.04     1:38.24 (50.20)                                        
 15 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.39  
 16 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:52.03    1:39.38  
 17 Campbell, Piper A          9 SAIL-NC              1:43.00    1:39.48  
                  49.14     1:39.48 (50.34)                                        
 18 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC               1:50.79    1:39.87  
 19 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC               1:42.61    1:40.24  
                  52.06     1:40.24 (48.18)                                        
 20 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               1:58.15    1:40.65  
                  49.12     1:40.65 (51.53)                                        
 21 Banas, Elena S             9 MSA-NC               1:41.95    1:40.67  
                  50.35     1:40.67 (50.32)                                        
 22 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC               1:43.84    1:41.02  
                  48.27     1:41.02 (52.75)                                        
 23 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:42.76    1:41.41  
 24 Endsjo, Carolina I         9 MSA-NC               1:40.00    1:42.19  
                  49.65     1:42.19 (52.54)                                        
 25 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:43.59    1:42.93  
 26 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC              1:41.91    1:43.11  
                  48.69     1:43.11 (54.42)                                        
 27 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:47.83    1:43.64  
 28 Farmer, Emily R            9 MSA-NC               1:40.47    1:44.69  
                  52.48     1:44.69 (52.21)                                        
 29 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.18  
                  50.70     1:45.18 (54.48)                                        
 30 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.18  
 31 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC               1:44.05    1:46.20  
 32 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC              1:52.83    1:47.70  
                  51.42     1:47.70 (56.28)                                        
 33 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               1:49.26    1:50.24  
 34 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:49.89    1:50.45  
                  54.31     1:50.45 (56.14)                                        
 35 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC              2:00.09    1:56.35  
 36 Buckler, Averi C           9 SAIL-NC              2:18.86    1:56.48  
                  54.00   1:56.48 (1:02.48)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC               2:15.00    2:03.01  
                  57.46   2:03.01 (1:05.55)                                        
 38 Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.43  
 39 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC              1:58.54    2:07.79  
                1:03.10   2:07.79 (1:04.69)                                        
 40 Cooper, Evans E            9 MSA-NC               2:15.99    2:09.02  
                  58.68   2:09.02 (1:10.34)                                        
 41 Madar, Allayna             9 TEAM-NC              2:05.05    2:09.50  
                  57.99   2:09.50 (1:11.51)                                        
 42 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              2:07.33    2:09.55  
                1:03.96   2:09.55 (1:05.59)                                        
 43 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:17.12  
                2:21.90         2:17.12 ( )                                        
 44 Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC              2:20.00    2:25.00  
                1:09.35   2:25.00 (1:15.65)                                        
 -- Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.36        DQ (1:13.99)                                        
 -- Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.99          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC              1:43.27         DQ  
                  49.73          DQ (52.14)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:33.64    1:26.00  
                  42.03     1:26.00 (43.97)                                        
  2 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:31.49  
                  42.47     1:31.49 (49.02)                                        
  3 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC              1:35.51    1:32.23  
                  46.14     1:32.23 (46.09)                                        
  4 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:33.16    1:32.84  
                  44.82     1:32.84 (48.02)                                        
  5 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC              1:35.56    1:33.30  
  6 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC              1:32.93    1:34.02  
                  45.43     1:34.02 (48.59)                                        
  7 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC               1:36.65    1:34.18  
                  46.21     1:34.18 (47.97)                                        
  8 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC               1:36.99    1:34.43  
                  47.26     1:34.43 (47.17)                                        
  9 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.95  
                  46.73     1:35.95 (49.22)                                        
 10 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.21  
                  46.21     1:36.21 (50.00)                                        
 11 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               1:37.73    1:36.85  
                  47.72     1:36.85 (49.13)                                        
 12 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:40.67    1:37.66  
                  48.32     1:37.66 (49.34)                                        
 13 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC               1:38.01    1:38.75  
                  45.75     1:38.75 (53.00)                                        
 14 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.39  
                  49.23     1:40.39 (51.16)                                        
 15 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC               1:42.18    1:40.86  
 16 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC              1:39.68    1:41.95  
                  51.31     1:41.95 (50.64)                                        
 17 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:47.36    1:43.37  
 18 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:52.39    1:43.74  
                  50.83     1:43.74 (52.91)                                        
 19 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.38  
                  52.09     1:45.38 (53.29)                                        
 20 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC               1:45.99    1:45.74  
                  49.58     1:45.74 (56.16)                                        
 21 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC               1:50.08    1:45.75  
                  52.39     1:45.75 (53.36)                                        
 22 Smith, Caroline J         10 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:48.21  
                  54.40     1:48.21 (53.81)                                        
 23 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.95  
                  57.18     1:49.95 (52.77)                                        
 24 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC              1:42.76    1:50.69  
                  54.59     1:50.69 (56.10)                                        
 25 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC              2:08.49    1:51.50  
                  54.86     1:51.50 (56.64)                                        
 26 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC               1:54.60    1:52.29  
                  53.82     1:52.29 (58.47)                                        
 27 Titherington, Anna M      10 LTNC-NC              1:40.15    1:52.58  
 28 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.41  
                  56.58     1:56.41 (59.83)                                        
 29 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC              2:05.51    1:58.78  
 30 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC              1:47.65    1:59.91  
                  58.33   1:59.91 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:42.88         DQ  
                  47.46          DQ (53.46)                                        
 -- Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:40.34         DQ  
                  51.04          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Markauskas, Kamile        10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.81          DQ (59.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC               1:37.54    1:35.22  
                  46.55     1:35.22 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC               1:34.76    1:29.15  
  2 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC              1:39.44    1:31.04  
                  44.07     1:31.04 (46.97)                                        
  3 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.14  
                  43.74     1:32.14 (48.40)                                        
  4 Clabault, Sam N            8 MSA-NC               1:45.12    1:40.03  
                  48.96     1:40.03 (51.07)                                        
  5 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               1:46.31    1:41.56  
                  49.73     1:41.56 (51.83)                                        
  6 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC               1:45.23    1:46.02  
                  54.19     1:46.02 (51.83)                                        
  7 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC              1:58.77    1:58.56  
                1:01.40     1:58.56 (57.16)                                        
  8 Campbell, Kip J            8 SAIL-NC              2:17.77    2:03.31  
                1:00.81   2:03.31 (1:02.50)                                        
 -- Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               1:54.08         DQ  
                  49.79          DQ (53.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:28.17    1:27.92  
                  43.12     1:27.92 (44.80)                                        
  2 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC              1:35.50    1:29.22  
                  41.44     1:29.22 (47.78)                                        
  3 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:32.78    1:32.27  
                  45.35     1:32.27 (46.92)                                        
  4 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:34.39    1:34.46  
                  45.51     1:34.46 (48.95)                                        
  5 Cooper, Austin L           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.50  
                  45.81     1:35.50 (49.69)                                        
  6 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC              1:41.57    1:39.65  
                  48.22     1:39.65 (51.43)                                        
  7 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.85  
                  53.79     1:46.85 (53.06)                                        
  8 Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.00  
  9 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC               1:48.40    1:48.16  
 10 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC               1:49.77    1:48.27  
                  51.00     1:48.27 (57.27)                                        
 11 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC               1:46.81    1:50.58  
                1:50.58         1:50.58 ( )                                        
 12 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC              1:44.36    1:52.14  
                  53.95     1:52.14 (58.19)                                        
 13 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:52.18  
                  54.58     1:52.18 (57.60)                                        
 14 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:50.34    1:53.77  
                  57.79     1:53.77 (55.98)                                        
 15 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               2:05.61    1:57.59  
                  56.77   1:57.59 (1:00.82)                                        
 16 Stewart, Carson M          9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:04.95  
 17 Houser, Wyatt S            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:05.47  
                1:01.60   2:05.47 (1:03.87)                                        
 18 Cheatle, Jacksten T        9 MSA-NC               2:20.99    2:07.71  
                1:01.84   2:07.71 (1:05.87)                                        
 19 Yaramalla, Pranav          9 MSA-NC               2:15.00    2:09.51  
                1:01.45   2:09.51 (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC               2:06.77         DQ  
                  55.47          DQ (59.58)                                        
 -- Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC              1:44.31         DQ  
                  49.08          DQ (54.24)                                        
 -- Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.41          DQ (59.21)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:30.92    1:26.33  
                  43.15     1:26.33 (43.18)                                        
  2 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:37.12    1:30.64  
                  45.50     1:30.64 (45.14)                                        
  3 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               1:37.54    1:30.95  
                  45.33     1:30.95 (45.62)                                        
  4 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:32.14    1:31.02  
                  44.68     1:31.02 (46.34)                                        
  5 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC               1:35.09    1:33.66  
                  44.62     1:33.66 (49.04)                                        
  6 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               1:43.06    1:36.73  
  7 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:34.23    1:37.04  
                  48.51     1:37.04 (48.53)                                        
  8 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               2:02.00    1:38.61  
                  47.84     1:38.61 (50.77)                                        
  9 Murfitt, Gavin R          10 SAIL-NC              1:40.59    1:39.55  
 10 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:44.75    1:41.64  
                  48.59     1:41.64 (53.05)                                        
 11 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC               1:47.06    1:44.48  
 12 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:47.22    1:46.12  
 13 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC              1:45.90    1:46.83  
                  51.95     1:46.83 (54.88)                                        
 14 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC               1:56.16    1:46.94  
                  51.47     1:46.94 (55.47)                                        
 15 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:49.84  
                  54.41     1:49.84 (55.43)                                        
 16 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.88  
                  52.71     1:49.88 (57.17)                                        
 17 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC               2:00.75    1:50.40  
                  52.89     1:50.40 (57.51)                                        
 18 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC               1:52.00    1:52.24  
                  55.08     1:52.24 (57.16)                                        
 19 Blanco, Donovan B         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.67  
 20 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC              1:52.75    1:53.73  
                  57.14     1:53.73 (56.59)                                        
 21 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:56.85  
                  53.91   1:56.85 (1:02.94)                                        
 21 Maysonet, Anthony N       10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:56.85  
 23 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:53.47    1:59.58  
 24 Karvonen, Matthew J       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:04.22  
                  59.66   2:04.22 (1:04.56)                                        
 25 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:08.57  
                1:03.99   2:08.57 (1:04.58)                                        
 26 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:09.13  
                1:00.89   2:09.13 (1:08.24)                                        
 27 Fincher, Kenton R         10 SAIL-NC              2:03.70    2:09.34  
                1:00.20   2:09.34 (1:09.14)                                        
 28 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               2:31.47    2:10.36  
                1:04.84   2:10.36 (1:05.52)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisby, Andrea D            6 SAIL-NC              2:01.00    1:34.89  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 50.86      47.40  
  2 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 50.87      48.79  
  3 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                53.91      50.32  
  4 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC                 51.22      54.15  
  5 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 59.81      58.47  
  6 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC                 50.70      58.92  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 48.65      44.65  
  2 Berl, Elise V              8 MAC-NC                 45.49      45.39  
  3 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 48.68      46.56  
  4 Overturf, Sydney R         8 SAIL-NC              1:00.48      47.13  
  5 Justice, Hannah J          8 MAC-NC                 48.28      47.67  
  6 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 49.16      48.39  
  7 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC                 47.29      48.84  
  8 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                50.20      50.01  
  9 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 54.03      51.94  
 10 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC               1:00.37      52.23  
 11 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 50.99      52.40  
 12 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 48.31      52.47  
 13 Lankford, Emma K           8 MAC-NC                 50.98      52.49  
 14 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 51.82      53.80  
 15 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC              1:01.00      59.65  
 16 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                56.12      59.71  
 17 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC              1:12.00    1:01.06  
 18 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC               1:02.53    1:07.68  
 19 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC               1:12.99    1:18.39  
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC               1:21.87         DQ  
 -- Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                52.79         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                49.72      49.29  
  2 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 52.96      50.51  
  3 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 54.06      51.29  
  4 York, Patrick P            7 SAIL-NC                56.81      57.42  
  5 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                59.13    1:02.20  
  6 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:06.29  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 44.58      44.75  
  2 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 50.55      45.53  
  3 Clabault, Sam N            8 MSA-NC                 49.84      48.79  
  4 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC               1:02.06      53.24  
  5 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC               1:01.94      54.29  
  6 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 58.67      54.66  
  7 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC                53.29      55.41  
  8 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 56.51      56.69  
  9 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC               1:02.81      58.51  
 10 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC               1:03.41    1:00.23  
 11 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 57.16    1:00.58  
 12 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC               1:05.78    1:03.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 53.78      51.93  
  2 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 52.76      54.17  
  3 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 57.00      55.83  
  4 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               1:00.98      57.93  
 -- Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 49.68      49.50  
  2 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 53.29      50.95  
  3 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 53.81      52.66  
  4 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC                 55.64      52.83  
  5 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 55.26      54.10  
  6 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 56.17      54.31  
  7 Overturf, Sydney R         8 SAIL-NC                59.66      55.10  
  8 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 57.67      55.75  
  9 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 53.57      55.78  
 10 Justice, Hannah J          8 MAC-NC                 58.76      57.10  
 11 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 58.87      58.40  
 12 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 57.47      59.46  
 13 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC               1:02.42    1:00.05  
 14 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 58.01    1:00.25  
 15 Berl, Elise V              8 MAC-NC                 57.50    1:00.52  
 16 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 57.83    1:00.89  
 17 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 58.54    1:01.25  
 18 Lankford, Emma K           8 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:01.84  
 19 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              1:02.66    1:02.14  
 20 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC              1:03.45    1:04.05  
 21 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               1:03.13    1:04.88  
 22 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC               1:10.38    1:08.70  
 23 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.68  
 -- Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 59.10         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC                 47.21      46.10  
  2 Kong, Ariel A              9 MSA-NC                 46.85      46.23  
  3 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC                 50.53      46.24  
  4 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC                 48.17      47.09  
  5 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC                50.79      47.39  
  6 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 46.82      48.50  
  7 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 49.12      49.19  
  8 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC                 50.31      49.24  
  9 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 49.21      49.26  
 10 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 50.32      49.34  
 11 Farmer, Emily R            9 MSA-NC                 51.55      50.06  
 12 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC                 50.58      50.25  
 13 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC                 49.40      50.40  
 14 Titherington, Abigail L    9 LTNC-NC                52.84      50.42  
 15 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC                 50.46      50.53  
 16 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                49.20      50.68  
 17 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 51.02      50.82  
 18 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC                 50.37      51.19  
 19 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 50.06      52.57  
 20 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 53.06      52.68  
 21 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 54.05      52.86  
 22 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 55.95      53.18  
 23 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                55.08      53.48  
 24 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC              1:26.15      53.76  
 25 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC                 55.15      53.87  
 26 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC                 53.41      54.38  
 27 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                54.00      54.95  
 28 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                56.11      55.11  
 29 Perry, Anne Healy H        9 MSA-NC                 59.99      55.95  
 30 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:00.31      56.26  
 31 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 56.46      56.51  
 32 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.83  
 33 Endsjo, Carolina I         9 MSA-NC                 56.26      57.24  
 34 Campbell, Piper A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.89  
 35 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC               1:00.99      57.91  
 36 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               1:03.38      58.81  
 37 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC               1:04.90      59.14  
 38 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC              1:01.88    1:00.45  
 39 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:02.09    1:02.01  
 40 Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.44  
 41 Jones, Katy G              9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.55  
 42 Groves, Hannah O           9 MSA-NC               1:01.61    1:02.81  
 43 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 59.97    1:02.89  
 44 Cooper, Evans E            9 MSA-NC               1:03.46    1:04.37  
 45 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC              1:04.72    1:05.79  
 46 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.59  
 47 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               1:17.27    1:07.91  
 47 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC              1:08.88    1:07.91  
 49 Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:09.07  
 50 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC               1:10.00    1:09.29  
 51 Yandle, Cailynn B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.96  
 52 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC              1:14.79    1:10.26  
 53 Buckler, Averi C           9 SAIL-NC              1:01.06    1:12.13  
 -- Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                 57.09         DQ  
 -- Western, Keenya L          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Madar, Allayna             9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                45.10      44.91  
  2 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC                 46.67      45.22  
  3 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 46.12      45.59  
  4 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                49.86      47.31  
  5 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 49.12      47.34  
  6 Titherington, Anna M      10 LTNC-NC                48.23      48.05  
  7 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC                 48.05      48.44  
  8 Darling, Isabel C         10 SAIL-NC                50.00      50.10  
  9 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                 49.93      50.33  
 10 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC                 51.76      50.50  
 11 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC                 49.49      50.76  
 12 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC                51.98      51.73  
 13 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                 48.21      51.75  
 14 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC                 50.97      51.95  
 15 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                 56.41      52.04  
 16 Smith, Caroline J         10 MSA-NC                 53.66      52.39  
 17 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC                53.00      53.20  
 18 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC                 56.15      54.60  
 19 Pohorence, Avery R        10 MSA-NC                 55.25      55.19  
 20 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC              1:02.02      57.14  
 21 Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC               1:00.99      57.32  
 22 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC               1:06.14      57.33  
 23 Geoghegan, Gigi M         10 MSA-NC               1:00.99      57.60  
 24 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC                 56.96      57.94  
 25 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC                55.72      58.03  
 26 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:00.73      58.08  
 27 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      59.11  
 28 Markauskas, Kamile        10 LTNC-NC                   NT      59.16  
 29 Malarney, Madison C       10 TEAM-NC                58.65    1:01.76  
 30 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:02.46  
 31 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC               1:00.81    1:03.24  
 32 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:03.99  
 33 Iyer, Mia                 10 MSA-NC                 59.99    1:09.48  
 
Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                    NT    1:12.04  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 48.63      49.43  
  2 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 53.04      50.68  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 51.04      52.47  
  4 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 57.56      52.81  
  5 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 51.60      54.28  
  6 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 57.29      57.95  
  7 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 58.77      58.09  
  8 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 58.25      58.11  
  9 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 57.56      58.35  
 10 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 58.93      59.22  
 11 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:02.49    1:03.37  
 12 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:04.09  
 13 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC               1:04.64    1:05.53  
 14 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 56.85    1:05.60  
 15 Griffin, Samuel D          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:12.35  
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 49.86      47.56  
  2 Cooper, Austin L           9 SAIL-NC                52.52      49.36  
  3 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 51.30      51.65  
  4 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC                 53.82      51.67  
  5 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 53.93      51.93  
  6 Douglass, Cole D           9 MSA-NC                 52.10      52.05  
  7 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 52.77      53.94  
  8 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.62  
  9 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 54.10      54.70  
 10 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC                 57.13      55.62  
 11 Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC               1:02.23      56.19  
 12 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.67  
 13 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                59.73      56.73  
 14 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC                58.05      58.17  
 15 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC                 59.01      58.75  
 16 Cheatle, Jacksten T        9 MSA-NC                 59.55      58.81  
 17 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC               1:04.37      59.97  
 18 Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC               1:01.83    1:00.28  
 19 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC               1:02.20    1:01.34  
 20 Akula, Avanish N           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.78  
 21 Akula, Abhi S              9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:05.16  
 22 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC               1:10.19    1:08.19  
 23 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:10.84    1:08.57  
 24 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC               1:16.70    1:20.92  
 -- Houser, Wyatt S            9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rosenbaum, Caleb J         9 MSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC                 54.47      46.05  
  2 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC                 45.76      47.29  
  3 Woolley, Connor J         10 SAIL-NC                48.12      47.88  
  4 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 50.81      47.93  
  5 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 46.86      48.22  
  6 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 47.55      49.09  
  7 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC                50.59      50.89  
  8 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC                 53.90      50.90  
  9 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC                53.13      51.27  
 10 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC                 53.85      51.81  
 11 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC                 50.74      51.91  
 12 Marcello, Ryder R         10 SAIL-NC                49.66      52.04  
 13 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC                 53.33      52.14  
 14 Stroupe, Boone B          10 MSA-NC                 59.29      52.78  
 15 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 53.68      53.44  
 16 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC                 55.72      55.33  
 17 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC                 59.14      55.40  
 18 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 56.37      55.64  
 19 Murfitt, Gavin R          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.05  
 20 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:04.09      56.63  
 21 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC                 53.70      56.70  
 22 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC                 58.86      56.84  
 23 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 55.42      56.92  
 24 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 58.94      57.11  
 25 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                 53.11    1:00.40  
 26 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC                 59.90    1:00.93  
 27 Maysonet, Anthony N       10 MAC-NC               1:01.42    1:02.00  
 28 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                 58.60    1:02.28  
 29 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               1:10.06    1:04.08  
 30 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC               1:06.46    1:05.81  
 31 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC               1:14.61    1:06.69  
 32 Michel, Ethan S           10 MSA-NC               1:05.99    1:11.00  
 -- Fincher, Kenton R         10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karvonen, Matthew J       10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      26.01  
  2 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 29.72      28.29  
  3 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC                 31.63      28.61  
  4 Hair, Ivey I               7 MSA-NC                 35.10      30.76  
 -- Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 24.88      22.46  
  1 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 23.66      22.46  
  3 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 27.99      23.79  
  4 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                34.42      25.94  
  5 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 29.67      26.15  
  6 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 30.99      26.36  
  7 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 34.77      28.15  
  8 Stroupe, Mary Elizabeth    8 MSA-NC                 30.99      28.85  
  9 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 31.02      29.24  
 10 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC                 32.13      29.74  
 11 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 34.71      30.88  
 12 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      33.70  
 13 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 33.92      33.71  
 14 Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC                    NT      35.87  
 15 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC                 43.12      37.13  
 -- Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 31.63      29.86  
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.98  
  2 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 28.07      26.42  
  3 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 29.65      26.79  
  4 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 31.61      28.12  
  5 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 34.53      30.45  
  6 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 30.44      31.00  
  7 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 32.17      33.11  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 28.01      24.16  
  2 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 28.33      24.86  
  3 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC                 27.01      25.81  
  4 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC                 34.66      25.84  
  5 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.92  
  6 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 30.41      27.61  
  7 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC                    NT      28.09  
  8 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 29.73      29.26  
  9 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 31.34      30.42  
 10 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC                 33.52      31.39  
 11 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                34.42      33.44  
 -- Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Ariel A              9 MSA-NC               3:16.00    3:03.07  
                  42.06     1:29.28 (47.22)     2:23.02 (53.74)     3:03.07 (40.05)
  2 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC               3:30.99    3:15.95  
                  45.86     1:37.32 (51.46)     2:32.73 (55.41)     3:15.95 (43.22)
  3 Bolyard, Ashlyn M          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:24.12  
                  47.37     1:41.49 (54.12)     2:35.60 (54.11)     3:24.12 (48.52)
  4 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:29.40  
                  49.90     1:41.88 (51.98)     2:41.72 (59.84)     3:29.40 (47.68)
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC               3:17.12    2:49.91  
                  39.55     1:20.74 (41.19)     2:12.00 (51.26)     2:49.91 (37.91)
  2 Ter Poorten, Grace C      10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:15.65  
                                1:36.83 ( )     2:30.89 (54.06)     3:15.65 (44.76)
  3 Lothakoun, Rachel L       10 SAIL-NC              3:24.35    3:17.61  
                  48.07     1:38.10 (50.03)     2:34.20 (56.10)     3:17.61 (43.41)
  4 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               3:34.41    3:18.75  
                  48.18     1:38.22 (50.04)     2:36.46 (58.24)     3:18.75 (42.29)
  5 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:30.39  
                                1:42.63 ( )   2:47.19 (1:04.56)     3:30.39 (43.20)
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoblet, Zachary P         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:09.73  
                  45.91   2:31.77 (1:45.86)     3:09.73 (37.96)                    
  2 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.98  
                  48.35     1:47.53 (59.18)     2:46.70 (59.17)     3:33.98 (47.28)
 -- Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               3:35.86         DQ  
                  47.78     1:39.03 (51.25)   2:49.04 (1:10.01)          DQ (47.11)
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC               1:43.07    1:44.03  
                  49.64     1:44.03 (54.39)                                        
  2 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC               1:48.24    1:48.57  
 -- Smith, Emmalyn J           7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:21.48        DQ (1:24.48)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               1:43.22    1:39.64  
                  50.67     1:39.64 (48.97)                                        
  2 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC               1:39.54    1:40.49  
                  46.70     1:40.49 (53.79)                                        
  3 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC               1:48.26    1:40.84  
                  50.76     1:40.84 (50.08)                                        
  4 Overturf, Sydney R         8 SAIL-NC              1:43.26    1:40.94  
                  49.51     1:40.94 (51.43)                                        
  5 Berl, Elise V              8 MAC-NC               1:42.38    1:46.80  
                  48.90     1:46.80 (57.90)                                        
  6 Justice, Hannah J          8 MAC-NC               1:57.26    1:50.24  
                  52.54     1:50.24 (57.70)                                        
  7 Lankford, Emma K           8 MAC-NC               1:59.86    1:55.93  
                  54.05   1:55.93 (1:01.88)                                        
  8 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC               2:06.51    2:01.23  
                  58.31   2:01.23 (1:02.92)                                        
  9 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC               2:08.06    2:04.35  
                1:03.61   2:04.35 (1:00.74)                                        
 10 Reisig, Caroline H         8 SAIL-NC              2:04.93    2:05.20  
                1:06.20     2:05.20 (59.00)                                        
 -- King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.11        DQ (1:19.73)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.41  
                  43.32     1:35.41 (52.09)                                        
  2 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC               1:32.65    1:40.52  
                  44.91     1:40.52 (55.61)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               1:45.69    1:46.30  
                  47.43     1:46.30 (58.87)                                        
  4 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC               2:20.99    1:58.65  
                1:00.73     1:58.65 (57.92)                                        
  5 Griffin, Samuel D          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.13  
                  58.73   2:07.13 (1:08.40)                                        
  6 Campbell, Kip J            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.76  
                  58.12   2:07.76 (1:09.64)                                        
  7 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC              2:16.22    2:08.40  
                  56.47   2:08.40 (1:11.93)                                        
  8 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC               2:30.00    2:09.57  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:55.96    1:55.15  
     1) Rikansrud, Kylie A 14           2) Christenson, Emery E 13        
     3) Casey, Anna Grace 13            4) Williams, Whitney L 14         
                                  58.08 ( )     1:27.03 (28.95)     1:55.15 (28.12)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:01.10    2:02.67  
     1) James, Abby G 13                2) McGowan, Anna R 13             
     3) Bastola, Kunjal 14              4) Wallace, Emma C 14             
                  30.55     1:00.87 (30.32)     1:32.23 (31.36)     2:02.67 (30.44)
  3 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:03.60    2:03.28  
     1) Nichols, Sutton E 14            2) Wallace, Ella Grace G 13       
     3) Buffett, Cassidy A 13           4) Cano, Elie M 13                
                                1:01.10 ( )     1:32.13 (31.03)     2:03.28 (31.15)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:09.46    2:09.36  
     1) Carney, KC C 13                 2) Thompson, Jackson K 13         
     3) Baczek, Katie A 13              4) Remella, Anvitha 13            
                  33.17     1:04.89 (31.72)     1:37.48 (32.59)     2:09.36 (31.88)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:51.00    1:52.74  
     1) James, Alex M 13                2) Bevacqua, Jared B 14           
     3) Lin, Jerry 13                   4) DiMartino, Beau T 14           
                  27.88       57.41 (29.53)     1:25.59 (28.18)     1:52.74 (27.15)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:07.19    2:01.62  
     1) McKinnon, Alexander S 13        2) Tebben, Max J 13               
     3) Buchanan, Peyton P 13           4) Callard, Nate R 13             
                  30.14       58.95 (28.81)     1:33.10 (34.15)     2:01.62 (28.52)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:03.33    2:02.07  
     1) Mallard, Caroline G 11          2) Phelan, Aeris R 12             
     3) Mayers, Kelsey D 11             4) Graves, Olivia G 12            
                  30.62     1:03.16 (32.54)     1:33.40 (30.24)     2:02.07 (28.67)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:05.56    2:04.18  
     1) Williams, Ansley R 12           2) Xistris, Grace E 12            
     3) Peterson, Brooke C 11           4) Kelley, Aubrey L 12            
                  31.02     1:02.02 (31.00)     1:33.31 (31.29)     2:04.18 (30.87)
  3 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:05.04    2:04.37  
     1) Schultz, Alije A 12             2) Delea, Katy E 11               
     3) Hiner, Madeleine G 12           4) Ferreira, Bella C 11           
                  30.78     1:02.37 (31.59)     1:34.36 (31.99)     2:04.37 (30.01)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:06.40    2:06.51  
     1) McGee, Sophia G 12              2) Brinson, Laney M 12            
     3) Wolff, Audrey K 11              4) Oliver, Audrey A 12            
                  30.56     1:01.44 (30.88)     1:34.29 (32.85)     2:06.51 (32.22)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:09.41    2:10.38  
     1) Berberian, Maylie N 11          2) Johns, Lyla A 11               
     3) Baker, Avery A 12               4) Brown, Phenix A 12             
                  31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)     1:37.98 (32.58)     2:10.38 (32.40)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:12.80    2:10.57  
     1) Galasso, Evie R 11              2) Moore, Jasmine D 11            
     3) McKinney, Natalie J 11          4) Butts, Mandela P 11            
                  39.86     1:07.07 (27.21)     1:39.37 (32.30)     2:10.57 (31.20)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   2:09.38    2:10.82  
     1) Davis, Ella G 11                2) Wilson, Kendall R 12           
     3) Kramb, Claire E 11              4) Madar, Raina 11                
                  32.83     1:03.95 (31.12)     1:36.61 (32.66)     2:10.82 (34.21)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:13.27    2:11.65  
     1) Holden, Mallory V 11            2) Blamy, Elle P 12               
     3) Bednar, Reese K 11              4) Wiley, Cacey A 11              
                  31.67     1:12.03 (40.36)     1:40.71 (28.68)     2:11.65 (30.94)
  9 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:16.36    2:15.21  
     1) Kolbay, Campbell M 12           2) Noel, Etta G 12                
     3) Moliver, Chloe T 11             4) Monaco, Josefina N 12          
                  33.36     1:08.83 (35.47)     1:41.50 (32.67)     2:15.21 (33.71)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:12.89    2:15.36  
     1) Eggers, Claire C 12             2) Garsik, Addison M 11           
     3) Pauls, Yasmin B 11              4) Luker, Elizabeth D 11          
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)     1:43.53 (35.88)     2:15.36 (31.83)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:18.63    2:17.59  
     1) Unkrich, Natalie A 11           2) Padilla, Rachel E 11           
     3) Smith, Abigail G 12             4) Hu, Serena Y 12                
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:45.42 (35.49)     2:17.59 (32.17)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:16.69    2:17.79  
     1) Pero, Sophia I 11               2) Lang, Anna G 11                
     3) Cotchery, Jacey N 11            4) Yu, Kaitlyn M 12               
                  34.84     1:09.16 (34.32)     1:46.07 (36.91)     2:17.79 (31.72)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:22.85    2:18.72  
     1) Kees, Savannah G 12             2) Tresino, Olivia J 12           
     3) Farmer, Elizabeth V 12          4) Quinlan, Delaney A 12          
                  33.25     1:12.35 (39.10)     1:45.54 (33.19)     2:18.72 (33.18)
 14 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:18.46    2:25.83  
     1) Fox, Alyssa B 12                2) Maiden, Reagan E 11            
     3) Whittaker, Eliana M 11          4) Bolyard, Jillian M 11          
                  43.96     1:12.80 (28.84)     1:58.54 (45.74)     2:25.83 (27.29)
 15 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'F'                         2:31.80    2:31.49  
     1) McRorie, Gracyn B 11            2) Tunnell, Meredith L 11         
     3) Scollo, Casey L 12              4) Lachapelle, Eva L 11           
                  39.57     1:24.37 (44.80)   2:31.49 (1:07.12)                    
 -- Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'E'                         2:26.09         DQ  
     1) Lasarsky, Addison F 11          2) Collam, Maya 12                
     3) Carron, Maddie E 11             4) Yanni, Caroline M 12           
                  35.38                             1:55.82 ( )          DQ (35.24)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:00.68    2:00.61  
     1) White, Austin B 12              2) Ter Poorten, James C 12        
     3) Woolwine, Nate A 11             4) Pote, Jacob D 12               
                  28.64       59.59 (30.95)     1:31.36 (31.77)     2:00.61 (29.25)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:06.74    2:04.25  
     1) Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo 12       2) Spangler, Bryce B 12           
     3) Loftin, Connor B 11             4) Tjahjadi, James M 12           
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)     1:34.23 (31.39)     2:04.25 (30.02)
  3 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:08.57    2:05.87  
     1) Alexander, Tate A 11            2) Reed, Chase B 12               
     3) Anderson, Kenneth M 11          4) Tchijik, Denis R 12            
                  31.91     1:02.84 (30.93)     1:37.14 (34.30)     2:05.87 (28.73)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:06.06    2:06.15  
     1) Lee, Truman R 11                2) Weaver, Brett W 11             
     3) Williams, Bailey B 12           4) Berry, Grant P 12              
                  31.09     1:04.11 (33.02)     1:36.02 (31.91)     2:06.15 (30.13)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:07.51    2:06.40  
     1) Murphy, Parker O 11             2) Ford, Oliver P 11              
     3) Schear, Nolan W 11              4) Polzien, Adam T 11             
                  32.21     1:07.53 (35.32)     1:34.32 (26.79)     2:06.40 (32.08)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:04.19    2:06.84  
     1) Conroy, Gavin P 11              2) Wachter, Leo P 12              
     3) Short, Harrison R 11            4) Mukkara, Kasyap S 12           
                  31.98     1:06.77 (34.79)     1:36.12 (29.35)     2:06.84 (30.72)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:13.22    2:08.97  
     1) Miller, Braden T 11             2) Philipp, Roger D 12            
     3) Burdulis, Charlie E 11          4) Martinez, Austin C 11          
                  32.16     1:05.04 (32.88)     1:37.88 (32.84)     2:08.97 (31.09)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:11.31    2:09.82  
     1) Morgan, Davis W 11              2) Hager, William S 11            
     3) Spiegler, Benjamin Z 11         4) Patil, Sanat D 12              
                  33.06     1:04.48 (31.42)     1:37.56 (33.08)     2:09.82 (32.26)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:16.35    2:15.27  
     1) Chopra, Viraj V 11              2) Sathish, Ashu 12               
     3) Schuster, Brennan R 11          4) Lin, Richard 12                
                  34.54     1:07.45 (32.91)     1:41.54 (34.09)     2:15.27 (33.73)
 10 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:17.27    2:15.53  
     1) Caskey, Fred J 12               2) White, Rhett P 12              
     3) Anderson, Austin B 11           4) Watson, Ian A 11               
                  34.34     1:08.31 (33.97)     1:42.43 (34.12)     2:15.53 (33.10)
 11 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:26.80    2:21.92  
     1) Maul, Kyle D 11                 2) Kantor, Jack N 11              
     3) Enohmbi, Emmanuel T 11          4) Bria, Joseph Henry H 11        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)     1:47.80 (30.84)     2:21.92 (34.12)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'D'                         2:23.54    2:22.36  
     1) Laciano, Seth G 11              2) White, Gavin J 12              
     3) Willis, Grant D 11              4) Braham, Lake W 11              
                  36.89     1:11.54 (34.65)     1:49.87 (38.33)     2:22.36 (32.49)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:38.05    2:28.27  
     1) Osmera, Justin M 11             2) Berberian, Lincoln J 12        
     3) Brewer, Pearson D 12            4) Robertson, Eric J 11           
                  37.08     1:19.60 (42.52)     1:53.16 (33.56)     2:28.27 (35.11)
 14 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'E'                         2:35.94    2:28.46  
     1) Atabekov, Timur R 12            2) Terry, Austin K 11             
     3) Campbell, Brody P 11            4) White, Cameron D 11            
                  39.33     1:16.15 (36.82)     1:53.07 (36.92)     2:28.46 (35.39)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               2:14.31    2:19.08  
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:44.44 (35.88)     2:19.08 (34.64)
  2 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              2:14.69    2:19.96  
                  30.75     1:06.32 (35.57)     1:44.04 (37.72)     2:19.96 (35.92)
  3 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC               2:27.47    2:22.21  
                  31.96     1:07.24 (35.28)     1:45.49 (38.25)     2:22.21 (36.72)
  4 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC               2:29.87    2:22.67  
                  34.00     1:09.05 (35.05)     1:45.21 (36.16)     2:22.67 (37.46)
  5 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:23.26    2:24.11  
                  32.47     1:09.79 (37.32)     1:48.00 (38.21)     2:24.11 (36.11)
  6 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               2:26.06    2:25.96  
                  33.13     1:10.49 (37.36)     1:49.05 (38.56)     2:25.96 (36.91)
  7 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC               2:35.14    2:30.19  
                  34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)     1:51.13 (39.22)     2:30.19 (39.06)
  8 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              2:30.87    2:31.40  
                  33.99     1:12.78 (38.79)     1:52.63 (39.85)     2:31.40 (38.77)
  9 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              2:33.63    2:31.93  
                  34.98     1:13.99 (39.01)     1:53.91 (39.92)     2:31.93 (38.02)
 10 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              2:30.80    2:32.27  
                  34.41     1:12.66 (38.25)     1:53.55 (40.89)     2:32.27 (38.72)
 11 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               2:28.50    2:32.41  
                  33.97     1:11.55 (37.58)     1:51.75 (40.20)     2:32.41 (40.66)
 12 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC               2:37.23    2:33.27  
                  35.79     1:15.12 (39.33)     1:55.17 (40.05)     2:33.27 (38.10)
 13 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               2:40.19    2:34.44  
                  34.30     1:12.51 (38.21)     1:53.24 (40.73)     2:34.44 (41.20)
 14 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               2:39.19    2:39.47  
                  34.50     1:15.07 (40.57)     1:57.01 (41.94)     2:39.47 (42.46)
 15 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               2:41.04    2:43.92  
                  34.10     1:12.85 (38.75)     1:57.44 (44.59)     2:43.92 (46.48)
 16 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               2:40.00    2:48.72  
                  37.31     1:20.30 (42.99)     2:05.49 (45.19)     2:48.72 (43.23)
 17 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC               2:45.00    2:50.26  
                  36.85     1:19.53 (42.68)     2:07.67 (48.14)     2:50.26 (42.59)
 18 Setzer, Tyler A           13 MAC-NC               2:59.16    2:56.16  
                  38.56     1:23.79 (45.23)     2:10.14 (46.35)     2:56.16 (46.02)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               2:14.62    2:12.22  
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)     1:39.62 (35.26)     2:12.22 (32.60)
  1 Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC              2:16.61    2:12.22  
                  29.82     1:03.54 (33.72)     1:38.84 (35.30)     2:12.22 (33.38)
  3 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               2:23.27    2:16.07  
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:41.29 (36.05)     2:16.07 (34.78)
  4 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               2:15.79    2:23.39  
                  30.41     1:06.20 (35.79)     1:44.10 (37.90)     2:23.39 (39.29)
  5 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC              2:29.41    2:24.53  
                  30.57     1:06.54 (35.97)     1:42.22 (35.68)     2:24.53 (42.31)
  6 Ivy, Carson J             14 TEAM-NC              2:18.31    2:25.30  
                  31.29     1:07.94 (36.65)     1:46.75 (38.81)     2:25.30 (38.55)
  7 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               2:31.34    2:30.28  
                  33.22     1:11.26 (38.04)     1:51.23 (39.97)     2:30.28 (39.05)
  8 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC              2:35.28    2:32.57  
                  33.67     1:13.59 (39.92)     1:54.07 (40.48)     2:32.57 (38.50)
  9 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               2:40.48    2:39.54  
                  34.96     1:13.98 (39.02)     1:57.17 (43.19)     2:39.54 (42.37)
 10 Lakeman, Michael C        13 TEAM-NC              3:05.38    2:47.01  
                  38.97     1:21.89 (42.92)     2:06.33 (44.44)     2:47.01 (40.68)
 11 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC               2:50.01    2:48.72  
                  37.80     1:20.02 (42.22)     2:05.39 (45.37)     2:48.72 (43.33)
 12 Claxton, Wesley A         13 MSA-NC               2:45.99    2:55.94  
                  36.72     1:21.14 (44.42)     2:09.91 (48.77)     2:55.94 (46.03)
 13 Patil, Shreyash           13 MSA-NC               3:17.72    3:05.69  
                  42.60     1:29.22 (46.62)     2:19.61 (50.39)     3:05.69 (46.08)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:07.33    1:05.67  
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC              1:05.36    1:09.12  
                  33.78     1:09.12 (35.34)                                        
  3 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:09.62  
                  32.76     1:09.62 (36.86)                                        
  4 Peterson, Brooke C        11 MSA-NC               1:16.66    1:10.17  
                  34.39     1:10.17 (35.78)                                        
  5 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC               1:12.43    1:11.18  
                  34.53     1:11.18 (36.65)                                        
  6 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC               1:10.99    1:11.25  
                  33.28     1:11.25 (37.97)                                        
  7 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:12.77    1:11.41  
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)                                        
  8 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               1:15.46    1:12.54  
                  35.15     1:12.54 (37.39)                                        
  9 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC              1:12.19    1:12.60  
                  34.83     1:12.60 (37.77)                                        
 10 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               1:13.39    1:12.97  
                  34.67     1:12.97 (38.30)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC               1:22.85    1:13.81  
                  34.50     1:13.81 (39.31)                                        
 12 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:13.56    1:14.15  
                  34.23     1:14.15 (39.92)                                        
 13 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC               1:13.98    1:14.18  
                  34.79     1:14.18 (39.39)                                        
 14 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC              1:14.29    1:14.20  
 15 Unkrich, Natalie A        11 MSA-NC               1:17.98    1:14.35  
                  36.07     1:14.35 (38.28)                                        
 16 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC              1:16.88    1:15.20  
                  34.08     1:15.20 (41.12)                                        
 17 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC               1:14.64    1:15.25  
                  36.75     1:15.25 (38.50)                                        
 18 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC              1:18.03    1:15.63  
                  37.17     1:15.63 (38.46)                                        
 19 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC               1:19.15    1:15.71  
                  36.10     1:15.71 (39.61)                                        
 20 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC              1:15.54    1:15.75  
                  35.51     1:15.75 (40.24)                                        
 21 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:16.63    1:16.39  
                  36.65     1:16.39 (39.74)                                        
 22 Madar, Raina              11 TEAM-NC              1:23.04    1:17.06  
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)                                        
 23 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC               1:21.07    1:17.26  
                  36.80     1:17.26 (40.46)                                        
 24 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC               1:15.35    1:17.65  
                  36.90     1:17.65 (40.75)                                        
 25 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:19.54    1:17.82  
                  37.17     1:17.82 (40.65)                                        
 26 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:18.61    1:18.04  
                  37.22     1:18.04 (40.82)                                        
 27 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              1:21.55    1:18.66  
                  36.17     1:18.66 (42.49)                                        
 28 Galasso, Evie R           11 MSA-NC               1:19.01    1:19.13  
                  37.04     1:19.13 (42.09)                                        
 29 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:22.57    1:19.61  
                  38.51     1:19.61 (41.10)                                        
 30 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:19.40    1:19.80  
                  37.47     1:19.80 (42.33)                                        
 31 Tunnell, Meredith L       11 SAIL-NC              1:34.14    1:20.69  
                  38.10     1:20.69 (42.59)                                        
 32 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC              1:27.94    1:21.17  
                  38.93     1:21.17 (42.24)                                        
 33 McAuley, Jane W           11 TEAM-NC              1:25.49    1:21.19  
                  36.19     1:21.19 (45.00)                                        
 34 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC              1:27.04    1:21.26  
                  38.43     1:21.26 (42.83)                                        
 35 Whittaker, Eliana M       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.33  
                  38.32     1:21.33 (43.01)                                        
 36 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC               1:23.79    1:21.55  
                  38.06     1:21.55 (43.49)                                        
 37 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC               1:18.76    1:21.62  
                  39.64     1:21.62 (41.98)                                        
 38 Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:21.66  
                  36.77     1:21.66 (44.89)                                        
 39 Cannon, Elaina J          11 TEAM-NC              1:30.35    1:22.29  
                  38.98     1:22.29 (43.31)                                        
 40 Shannon, Maggie G         11 LTNC-NC              1:26.73    1:23.31  
                  44.01     1:23.31 (39.30)                                        
 41 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:26.86    1:23.46  
                  38.59     1:23.46 (44.87)                                        
 42 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC              1:27.86    1:23.67  
 43 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              1:25.65    1:23.71  
                  38.00     1:23.71 (45.71)                                        
 43 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC              1:42.83    1:23.71  
                  39.70     1:23.71 (44.01)                                        
 45 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC              1:20.43    1:24.52  
                  39.47     1:24.52 (45.05)                                        
 46 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               1:30.05    1:26.25  
                  41.28     1:26.25 (44.97)                                        
 47 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC              1:40.75    1:26.42  
 48 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:23.28    1:26.54  
                  39.79     1:26.54 (46.75)                                        
 49 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC               1:30.98    1:26.63  
                  39.17     1:26.63 (47.46)                                        
 50 Darwish, Danielle E       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:27.21  
                  43.14     1:27.21 (44.07)                                        
 51 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.83  
                  41.47     1:30.83 (49.36)                                        
 52 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.74    1:34.01  
                  39.90     1:34.01 (54.11)                                        
 53 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC              1:40.66    1:36.59  
                  44.70     1:36.59 (51.89)                                        
 54 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:35.45    1:37.59  
                  45.89     1:37.59 (51.70)                                        
 55 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC               1:35.00    1:50.43  
                  52.80     1:50.43 (57.63)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:09.67    1:07.14  
                  31.31     1:07.14 (35.83)                                        
  2 DeWalt, Kaitlyn B         12 MSA-NC               1:10.99    1:07.61  
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)                                        
  3 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC              1:09.06    1:07.72  
                  32.81     1:07.72 (34.91)                                        
  4 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC               1:08.73    1:07.78  
                  32.92     1:07.78 (34.86)                                        
  5 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              1:11.10    1:08.18  
                  33.08     1:08.18 (35.10)                                        
  6 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC              1:11.82    1:09.20  
                  33.44     1:09.20 (35.76)                                        
  7 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC              1:13.54    1:09.27  
                  32.89     1:09.27 (36.38)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC              1:13.47    1:09.53  
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)                                        
  9 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:11.50    1:09.90  
                  33.53     1:09.90 (36.37)                                        
 10 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:11.66    1:09.93  
                  33.71     1:09.93 (36.22)                                        
 11 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               1:13.08    1:10.73  
                  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)                                        
 12 Emory, Sarah O            12 MSA-NC               1:10.99    1:10.89  
                  33.44     1:10.89 (37.45)                                        
 13 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:13.09    1:10.94  
                  34.08     1:10.94 (36.86)                                        
 14 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               1:10.92    1:11.03  
                  33.20     1:11.03 (37.83)                                        
 15 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:15.14    1:13.17  
                  34.05     1:13.17 (39.12)                                        
 16 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               1:13.18    1:13.79  
                  35.25     1:13.79 (38.54)                                        
 17 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:16.38    1:16.09  
                  36.66     1:16.09 (39.43)                                        
 18 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC               1:20.99    1:16.34  
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)                                        
 19 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC              1:17.67    1:16.60  
                  36.38     1:16.60 (40.22)                                        
 20 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC              1:13.34    1:16.92  
                  34.61     1:16.92 (42.31)                                        
 21 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC               1:14.35    1:16.93  
                  36.19     1:16.93 (40.74)                                        
 22 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC              1:17.49    1:17.08  
                  36.22     1:17.08 (40.86)                                        
 23 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC               1:19.48    1:17.09  
                  37.35     1:17.09 (39.74)                                        
 24 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC              1:16.48    1:17.39  
                  35.85     1:17.39 (41.54)                                        
 25 Brownlee, Bre L           12 SAIL-NC              1:19.24    1:18.18  
                  36.76     1:18.18 (41.42)                                        
 26 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              1:17.63    1:18.41  
                  37.25     1:18.41 (41.16)                                        
 27 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC              1:17.43    1:18.83  
                  38.13     1:18.83 (40.70)                                        
 28 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC              1:27.26    1:19.06  
 29 Podrasky, Lily C          12 MSA-NC               1:21.99    1:19.60  
 30 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC               1:21.41    1:20.09  
                  36.84     1:20.09 (43.25)                                        
 31 Farmer, Elizabeth V       12 MSA-NC               1:34.52    1:20.32  
                  39.38     1:20.32 (40.94)                                        
 32 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC              1:19.42    1:21.17  
                  38.90     1:21.17 (42.27)                                        
 33 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC               1:25.05    1:21.60  
                  38.58     1:21.60 (43.02)                                        
 34 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:24.39    1:22.07  
                  38.09     1:22.07 (43.98)                                        
 35 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC              1:20.45    1:23.31  
                  40.84     1:23.31 (42.47)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC               1:22.38    1:23.41  
                  38.63     1:23.41 (44.78)                                        
 37 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC               1:25.10    1:23.81  
                  36.80     1:23.81 (47.01)                                        
 38 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC               1:22.10    1:25.92  
                  39.54     1:25.92 (46.38)                                        
 39 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.00  
                  43.92     1:36.00 (52.08)                                        
 40 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.98  
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:12.14    1:08.03  
                  32.33     1:08.03 (35.70)                                        
  2 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:09.81    1:08.81  
                  33.01     1:08.81 (35.80)                                        
  3 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:11.87    1:09.55  
                  34.18     1:09.55 (35.37)                                        
  4 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC              1:14.54    1:09.80  
                  33.43     1:09.80 (36.37)                                        
  5 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:13.14    1:10.05  
                  33.83     1:10.05 (36.22)                                        
  6 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:10.61    1:10.28  
                  33.94     1:10.28 (36.34)                                        
  7 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              1:10.82    1:10.56  
                  33.56     1:10.56 (37.00)                                        
  8 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC               1:17.49    1:10.81  
  9 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:12.10    1:11.67  
                  34.23     1:11.67 (37.44)                                        
 10 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               1:10.81    1:12.13  
                  34.37     1:12.13 (37.76)                                        
 11 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC               1:12.63    1:12.33  
                  34.39     1:12.33 (37.94)                                        
 12 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC               1:15.20    1:13.14  
                  35.52     1:13.14 (37.62)                                        
 13 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               1:16.68    1:13.94  
                  35.87     1:13.94 (38.07)                                        
 14 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:12.77    1:15.17  
                  34.04     1:15.17 (41.13)                                        
 15 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               1:16.76    1:15.78  
                  36.27     1:15.78 (39.51)                                        
 16 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              1:18.67    1:15.88  
                  36.17     1:15.88 (39.71)                                        
 17 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC              1:17.86    1:16.03  
 18 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      11 MAC-NC               1:15.65    1:16.32  
                  35.54     1:16.32 (40.78)                                        
 19 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC              1:17.39    1:16.60  
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)                                        
 20 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC               1:21.80    1:17.05  
                  36.00     1:17.05 (41.05)                                        
 21 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC               1:23.79    1:17.23  
                  37.26     1:17.23 (39.97)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:19.09    1:17.26  
                  37.47     1:17.26 (39.79)                                        
 23 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC               1:14.12    1:18.30  
                  36.00     1:18.30 (42.30)                                        
 24 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:20.15    1:18.53  
                  38.23     1:18.53 (40.30)                                        
 25 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:22.08    1:19.37  
                  37.54     1:19.37 (41.83)                                        
 26 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:19.99    1:19.66  
                  38.31     1:19.66 (41.35)                                        
 27 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC               1:20.50    1:20.29  
                  38.40     1:20.29 (41.89)                                        
 28 Campbell, Brody P         11 SAIL-NC              1:28.86    1:20.54  
                  38.30     1:20.54 (42.24)                                        
 29 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:26.25    1:20.85  
                  39.08     1:20.85 (41.77)                                        
 30 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:24.51    1:22.34  
                  40.28     1:22.34 (42.06)                                        
 31 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:24.12    1:24.37  
                  39.71     1:24.37 (44.66)                                        
 32 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC               1:24.91    1:24.72  
                  39.79     1:24.72 (44.93)                                        
 33 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               1:39.50    1:24.73  
                  41.20     1:24.73 (43.53)                                        
 34 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:26.82    1:24.86  
                  39.59     1:24.86 (45.27)                                        
 35 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC              1:28.31    1:25.50  
                  38.53     1:25.50 (46.97)                                        
 36 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC              1:36.34    1:25.87  
                  40.67     1:25.87 (45.20)                                        
 37 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC               1:29.34    1:27.07  
 38 Walsh, Jameson B          11 MSA-NC               1:35.40    1:28.20  
                  40.49     1:28.20 (47.71)                                        
 39 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC               1:26.51    1:30.17  
                  40.35     1:30.17 (49.82)                                        
 40 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC               1:30.80    1:30.31  
                  42.86     1:30.31 (47.45)                                        
 41 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              1:36.57    1:34.36  
                  43.13     1:34.36 (51.23)                                        
 42 Nesbit, Owen D            11 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:48.41  
                  49.44     1:48.41 (58.97)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC              1:04.96    1:02.99  
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)                                        
  2 Titherington, Daniel C    12 LTNC-NC              1:27.45    1:04.52  
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
  3 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC              1:08.83    1:04.67  
  4 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               1:17.62    1:06.27  
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)                                        
  5 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC              1:13.67    1:07.50  
                  32.88     1:07.50 (34.62)                                        
  6 Tjahjadi, James M         12 MSA-NC               1:15.10    1:07.73  
                  31.27     1:07.73 (36.46)                                        
  6 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC              1:09.52    1:07.73  
                  31.55     1:07.73 (36.18)                                        
  8 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:11.40    1:10.73  
                  33.09     1:10.73 (37.64)                                        
  9 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              1:11.80    1:11.31  
 10 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC              1:17.69    1:11.43  
                  34.27     1:11.43 (37.16)                                        
 11 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              1:13.53    1:11.47  
                  33.92     1:11.47 (37.55)                                        
 12 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:11.73    1:12.04  
                  34.53     1:12.04 (37.51)                                        
 13 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC               1:11.66    1:12.79  
                  34.30     1:12.79 (38.49)                                        
 14 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC              1:23.08    1:14.98  
                1:15.25         1:14.98 ( )                                        
 15 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC               1:16.04    1:15.91  
                  38.04     1:15.91 (37.87)                                        
 16 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               1:17.80    1:16.97  
 17 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:17.49  
                  36.33     1:17.49 (41.16)                                        
 18 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:18.94    1:17.80  
                  36.70     1:17.80 (41.10)                                        
 19 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               1:25.97    1:18.06  
                  36.98     1:18.06 (41.08)                                        
 20 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC              1:21.31    1:18.37  
                  36.15     1:18.37 (42.22)                                        
 21 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC              1:20.99    1:19.32  
                  37.32     1:19.32 (42.00)                                        
 22 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC               1:25.99    1:19.71  
                  37.89     1:19.71 (41.82)                                        
 23 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC              1:20.74    1:20.45  
                  38.08     1:20.45 (42.37)                                        
 24 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC              1:26.43    1:21.40  
                  36.42     1:21.40 (44.98)                                        
 25 Brewer, Pearson D         12 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:22.39  
                  38.62     1:22.39 (43.77)                                        
 26 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC               1:40.70    1:22.54  
                  38.17     1:22.54 (44.37)                                        
 27 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC               1:27.42    1:27.63  
                  41.28     1:27.63 (46.35)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC               1:24.32    1:11.04  
                  35.45     1:11.04 (35.59)                                        
  2 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               1:15.40    1:11.21  
                  35.37     1:11.21 (35.84)                                        
  3 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               1:14.35    1:14.71  
                  35.78     1:14.71 (38.93)                                        
  4 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:13.77    1:16.09  
                  37.54     1:16.09 (38.55)                                        
  5 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:15.82    1:16.60  
                  37.05     1:16.60 (39.55)                                        
  6 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:18.42    1:17.10  
                  37.54     1:17.10 (39.56)                                        
  7 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC               1:16.67    1:17.16  
  8 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              1:16.09    1:17.78  
                  38.78     1:17.78 (39.00)                                        
  9 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC               1:18.66    1:18.05  
                  37.59     1:18.05 (40.46)                                        
 10 Behrens, Mikaela C        13 MSA-NC               1:30.99    1:18.16  
                  37.10     1:18.16 (41.06)                                        
 11 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               1:12.15    1:18.34  
                  38.34     1:18.34 (40.00)                                        
 12 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              1:17.09    1:18.98  
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)                                        
 13 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              1:18.16    1:20.34  
                  38.64     1:20.34 (41.70)                                        
 14 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               1:21.14    1:20.59  
                  39.10     1:20.59 (41.49)                                        
 15 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               1:21.33    1:22.18  
                  39.60     1:22.18 (42.58)                                        
 16 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC               1:23.93    1:22.53  
                  40.22     1:22.53 (42.31)                                        
 17 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               1:23.44    1:25.39  
                  41.80     1:25.39 (43.59)                                        
 18 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC               1:35.00    1:25.82  
                  42.48     1:25.82 (43.34)                                        
 19 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:29.17    1:26.31  
                1:26.31         1:26.31 ( )                                        
 20 Nayak, Asmita             13 MSA-NC               1:30.45    1:30.80  
 21 Setzer, Tyler A           13 MAC-NC               1:33.54    1:37.51  
                  47.90     1:37.51 (49.61)                                        
 -- Desai, Ruchika A          13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC              1:11.76    1:06.02  
                  32.11     1:06.02 (33.91)                                        
  2 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               1:11.64    1:10.92  
                  33.68     1:10.92 (37.24)                                        
  3 Ivy, Carson J             14 TEAM-NC              1:06.90    1:11.31  
                  33.95     1:11.31 (37.36)                                        
  4 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:12.33    1:11.73  
                  35.03     1:11.73 (36.70)                                        
  5 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:10.84    1:12.72  
                  34.00     1:12.72 (38.72)                                        
  6 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC              1:16.42    1:13.56  
  7 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC              1:22.02    1:17.74  
                  37.68     1:17.74 (40.06)                                        
  8 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC               1:21.35    1:17.94  
                  37.33     1:17.94 (40.61)                                        
  9 Tebben, Max J             13 MSA-NC               1:15.99    1:18.37  
                  38.48     1:18.37 (39.89)                                        
 10 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC               1:22.01    1:20.67  
                  38.46     1:20.67 (42.21)                                        
 11 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               1:19.90    1:21.09  
                  38.90     1:21.09 (42.19)                                        
 12 Lakeman, Michael C        13 TEAM-NC              1:25.44    1:24.08  
                  42.72     1:24.08 (41.36)                                        
 13 Castilla Lopez, Nicolas   14 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:24.74  
 14 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC               1:29.29    1:28.31  
                  42.93     1:28.31 (45.38)                                        
 15 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               1:33.98    1:31.12  
                  44.99     1:31.12 (46.13)                                        
 16 Claxton, Wesley A         13 MSA-NC               1:44.87    1:33.50  
                  43.95     1:33.50 (49.55)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 34.15      33.04  
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                31.65      33.50  
  3 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 35.62      34.23  
  4 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 36.77      34.87  
  5 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC                34.81      35.33  
  6 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 36.37      35.48  
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 35.19      35.50  
  8 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 37.40      36.97  
  9 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                36.64      37.10  
 10 Peterson, Brooke C        11 MSA-NC                 38.04      37.18  
 11 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 42.66      37.67  
 12 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC                 41.59      38.21  
 13 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                 36.72      38.24  
 14 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                39.24      38.41  
 15 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC                37.47      38.63  
 16 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 39.07      39.25  
 17 Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                   NT      39.30  
 18 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC                 37.58      39.56  
 19 Madar, Raina              11 TEAM-NC                45.27      39.88  
 20 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC                 41.15      40.57  
 21 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                38.17      40.73  
 21 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 39.72      40.73  
 23 Galasso, Evie R           11 MSA-NC                 45.99      40.78  
 24 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC                 41.83      41.57  
 25 Whittaker, Eliana M       11 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.63  
 26 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC                40.94      41.88  
 27 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                41.93      41.99  
 28 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC                 44.57      42.02  
 29 Unkrich, Natalie A        11 MSA-NC                 47.78      42.33  
 30 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                42.54      42.59  
 31 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                40.40      42.64  
 32 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC                40.70      43.21  
 33 Tunnell, Meredith L       11 SAIL-NC                42.74      43.54  
 34 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC                 43.90      43.78  
 35 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 44.73      43.98  
 36 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC                45.17      45.15  
 37 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 46.80      45.44  
 38 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 45.85      45.94  
 39 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.56  
 40 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC                 44.86      48.33  
 41 Cannon, Elaina J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.85  
 42 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.59  
 43 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                53.34      51.31  
 44 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                 50.13      51.64  
 45 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                 55.05      51.67  
 46 Darwish, Danielle E       11 MAC-NC                    NT      52.26  
 47 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 49.12      52.57  
 48 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.64  
 -- Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                41.89         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                34.90      34.13  
  2 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.90  
  3 DeWalt, Kaitlyn B         12 MSA-NC                 49.99      35.54  
  4 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC                 36.81      35.93  
  5 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 46.72      36.11  
  6 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC                42.19      36.82  
  7 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC                37.37      36.89  
  8 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC                36.58      37.14  
  9 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC                37.10      37.56  
 10 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                37.76      37.80  
 11 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC                38.55      37.99  
 12 Emory, Sarah O            12 MSA-NC                 40.29      38.63  
 13 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC                 39.28      38.71  
 14 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 41.51      39.95  
 15 Brownlee, Bre L           12 SAIL-NC                39.14      40.02  
 16 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC                38.11      40.44  
 17 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC                38.74      40.55  
 18 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC                 44.03      40.76  
 19 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                 41.38      42.18  
 20 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC                 41.03      42.27  
 21 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC                 40.26      42.65  
 22 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC                44.12      42.91  
 23 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC                 45.99      43.43  
 24 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                42.02      43.48  
 25 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC                 43.48      45.20  
 26 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                57.18      45.29  
 27 Farmer, Elizabeth V       12 MSA-NC                 56.52      45.35  
 28 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC                43.80      45.99  
 29 Podrasky, Lily C          12 MSA-NC                 47.99      46.33  
 30 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC                 45.79      46.81  
 31 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC                53.16      50.45  
 32 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC                 46.33      50.84  
 33 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                    NT      51.80  
 34 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC                 46.32      52.30  
 35 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.30  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 35.01      33.51  
  2 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                34.92      33.85  
  3 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC                35.52      33.93  
  4 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 33.87      34.02  
  5 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC                 34.84      34.43  
  6 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC                 39.34      35.31  
  7 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                38.54      35.61  
  8 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC                 39.65      35.78  
  9 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                 40.54      35.79  
 10 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 38.83      36.71  
 11 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC                 38.18      37.40  
 12 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC                 41.30      37.58  
 13 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 38.10      39.09  
 14 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                37.92      39.19  
 15 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC                38.29      39.56  
 16 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                43.60      39.78  
 17 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 39.18      40.57  
 18 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                 41.52      40.58  
 19 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC                 38.98      40.87  
 20 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC                41.61      41.92  
 21 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 42.07      42.00  
 22 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC                 41.10      42.47  
 23 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                43.61      42.49  
 24 Reemsnyder, Brady T       11 MSA-NC                 45.99      44.21  
 25 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC                 41.08      44.34  
 26 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC                43.09      44.63  
 27 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC                 42.46      44.80  
 28 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 57.57      45.37  
 29 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 53.15      47.93  
 30 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC                 48.24      50.10  
 31 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 53.79      50.22  
 32 Walsh, Jameson B          11 MSA-NC                 57.72      51.33  
 33 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC                55.79      51.43  
 34 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.52  
 35 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC                 56.88      55.63  
 -- Campbell, Brody P         11 SAIL-NC                48.90         DQ  
 -- Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC                 43.50         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC                33.04      32.87  
  2 Titherington, Daniel C    12 LTNC-NC                35.12      33.77  
  3 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                34.57      33.95  
  4 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC                34.67      34.41  
  5 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC                36.85      35.02  
  6 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                35.04      35.08  
  7 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC                34.89      36.24  
  8 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                36.21      36.44  
  9 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC                39.52      37.19  
 10 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC                 39.55      39.09  
 11 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC                 38.93      39.52  
 12 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                 41.55      39.81  
 13 Tjahjadi, James M         12 MSA-NC                 44.69      39.88  
 14 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                40.78      40.71  
 15 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                 41.71      40.96  
 16 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC                 38.84      41.03  
 17 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC                46.22      42.55  
 18 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC                57.76      42.98  
 19 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 44.30      43.67  
 20 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC                 41.57      44.41  
 21 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC                46.83      45.10  
 22 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC                 51.76      45.85  
 23 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                45.03      48.57  
 24 Brewer, Pearson D         12 MSA-NC               1:00.00      48.82  
 -- Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC                 42.43         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               3:10.92    2:52.19  
                  36.18     1:17.74 (41.56)     2:04.19 (46.45)     2:52.19 (48.00)
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:18.61    1:13.09  
                  36.65     1:13.09 (36.44)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC              1:17.95    1:18.98  
                  39.01     1:18.98 (39.97)                                        
  3 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:22.16    1:20.49  
                  39.41     1:20.49 (41.08)                                        
  4 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC               1:21.69    1:21.92  
                  40.64     1:21.92 (41.28)                                        
  5 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               1:21.67    1:23.07  
                  41.08     1:23.07 (41.99)                                        
  6 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC              1:26.58    1:23.83  
                  41.71     1:23.83 (42.12)                                        
  7 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              1:25.78    1:24.70  
                  42.14     1:24.70 (42.56)                                        
  8 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC              1:25.81    1:25.55  
                  41.47     1:25.55 (44.08)                                        
  9 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:25.13    1:25.75  
                  41.43     1:25.75 (44.32)                                        
 10 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:26.64    1:25.83  
                  42.47     1:25.83 (43.36)                                        
 11 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC              1:22.45    1:26.10  
                  41.74     1:26.10 (44.36)                                        
 12 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:24.91    1:26.48  
                  44.37     1:26.48 (42.11)                                        
 13 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC               1:29.51    1:26.60  
                  41.66     1:26.60 (44.94)                                        
 14 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC               1:28.10    1:26.82  
                  42.60     1:26.82 (44.22)                                        
 15 Madar, Raina              11 TEAM-NC              1:27.40    1:27.54  
                  42.58     1:27.54 (44.96)                                        
 16 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC              1:31.53    1:27.98  
                  41.02     1:27.98 (46.96)                                        
 17 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:28.74    1:28.63  
 18 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC               1:30.02    1:29.28  
                  44.15     1:29.28 (45.13)                                        
 19 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC               1:27.97    1:29.31  
                  44.23     1:29.31 (45.08)                                        
 20 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC               1:30.04    1:29.84  
                  43.26     1:29.84 (46.58)                                        
 21 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:32.56    1:29.91  
                  42.73     1:29.91 (47.18)                                        
 22 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC               1:38.46    1:33.98  
                  47.60     1:33.98 (46.38)                                        
 23 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC               1:42.27    1:34.25  
                  45.21     1:34.25 (49.04)                                        
 24 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC               1:37.44    1:34.34  
                  46.59     1:34.34 (47.75)                                        
 25 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC              1:56.93    1:34.39  
 26 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               1:52.85    1:34.62  
                  46.88     1:34.62 (47.74)                                        
 27 Galasso, Evie R           11 MSA-NC               1:37.05    1:35.94  
 28 Cannon, Elaina J          11 TEAM-NC              1:42.57    1:36.69  
                  47.62     1:36.69 (49.07)                                        
 29 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC              1:38.91    1:36.72  
                  48.56     1:36.72 (48.16)                                        
 30 Tunnell, Meredith L       11 SAIL-NC              1:53.16    1:40.24  
                  48.99     1:40.24 (51.25)                                        
 31 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.80    1:40.58  
                  47.83     1:40.58 (52.75)                                        
 32 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:46.57    1:40.67  
                  48.56     1:40.67 (52.11)                                        
 33 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC              1:31.38    1:40.87  
                  50.84     1:40.87 (50.03)                                        
 34 Whittaker, Eliana M       11 SAIL-NC              1:35.32    1:41.25  
 35 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.27  
                  49.61     1:43.27 (53.66)                                        
 36 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:40.67    1:44.48  
                  50.51     1:44.48 (53.97)                                        
 37 Darwish, Danielle E       11 MAC-NC               1:46.28    1:45.43  
                  52.28     1:45.43 (53.15)                                        
 38 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC              1:42.40    1:46.80  
 39 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC              1:49.01    1:49.50  
 40 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:57.95    1:54.15  
                  54.66     1:54.15 (59.49)                                        
 41 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC              1:48.20    1:55.79  
                  56.59     1:55.79 (59.20)                                        
 42 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC               2:05.00    1:58.76  
                  56.18   1:58.76 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Frisard, Ava P            11 MSA-NC               1:55.99         DQ  
                  48.33          DQ (48.24)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC              1:20.61    1:17.62  
                  38.16     1:17.62 (39.46)                                        
  2 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               1:19.77    1:17.80  
                  37.67     1:17.80 (40.13)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC              1:19.52    1:18.82  
                  38.63     1:18.82 (40.19)                                        
  4 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              1:20.43    1:18.96  
                  38.16     1:18.96 (40.80)                                        
  5 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:26.01    1:22.13  
                  40.87     1:22.13 (41.26)                                        
  6 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:23.05    1:22.32  
                  40.40     1:22.32 (41.92)                                        
  7 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:22.83    1:23.22  
                  39.82     1:23.22 (43.40)                                        
  8 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:23.71  
                  40.86     1:23.71 (42.85)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC               1:25.04    1:24.96  
 10 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC               1:26.82    1:25.19  
                  41.76     1:25.19 (43.43)                                        
 11 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC              1:25.15    1:25.29  
 12 Emory, Sarah O            12 MSA-NC               1:21.99    1:27.15  
 13 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:28.37    1:27.68  
                  43.17     1:27.68 (44.51)                                        
 14 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC               1:27.94    1:28.01  
                  42.91     1:28.01 (45.10)                                        
 15 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              1:27.63    1:28.46  
                  42.80     1:28.46 (45.66)                                        
 16 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC              1:21.17    1:28.98  
                  42.66     1:28.98 (46.32)                                        
 17 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC              1:28.64    1:29.39  
                  44.11     1:29.39 (45.28)                                        
 18 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC              1:32.65    1:29.42  
 19 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC              1:33.33    1:31.73  
 20 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:40.49    1:31.92  
                  44.88     1:31.92 (47.04)                                        
 21 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC               1:30.99    1:33.09  
                  45.56     1:33.09 (47.53)                                        
 22 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC              1:30.12    1:33.30  
                  44.95     1:33.30 (48.35)                                        
 23 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:35.91  
                  46.51     1:35.91 (49.40)                                        
 24 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC              1:32.32    1:36.02  
                  47.62     1:36.02 (48.40)                                        
 25 Farmer, Elizabeth V       12 MSA-NC               1:48.92    1:38.43  
 26 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC               1:39.08    1:39.24  
 27 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC               1:42.39    1:41.45  
                  49.50     1:41.45 (51.95)                                        
 28 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.40  
                  52.17     1:50.40 (58.23)                                        
 29 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:59.81  
                  59.98     1:59.81 (59.83)                                        
 -- Podrasky, Lily C          12 MSA-NC               1:36.99         DQ  
 -- Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC              1:39.22         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.93    1:15.59  
                  36.84     1:15.59 (38.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC              1:16.36    1:15.80  
                  37.43     1:15.80 (38.37)                                        
  3 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               1:26.00    1:16.25  
                  37.24     1:16.25 (39.01)                                        
  4 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:18.54  
                  38.56     1:18.54 (39.98)                                        
  5 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:17.69    1:18.82  
                  38.83     1:18.82 (39.99)                                        
  6 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC               1:25.29    1:19.15  
                  39.46     1:19.15 (39.69)                                        
  7 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:23.42    1:20.05  
                  38.97     1:20.05 (41.08)                                        
  8 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC              1:25.99    1:21.29  
                  39.90     1:21.29 (41.39)                                        
  9 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:18.44    1:21.37  
                  39.77     1:21.37 (41.60)                                        
 10 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:25.98    1:21.70  
                  39.51     1:21.70 (42.19)                                        
 10 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC               1:26.50    1:21.70  
                  39.92     1:21.70 (41.78)                                        
 12 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC              1:28.53    1:21.80  
 13 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC              1:26.34    1:25.27  
                  42.76     1:25.27 (42.51)                                        
 14 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC               1:24.23    1:25.30  
                  41.03     1:25.30 (44.27)                                        
 15 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC               1:25.40    1:25.96  
                  42.67     1:25.96 (43.29)                                        
 16 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:23.24    1:26.01  
                  41.44     1:26.01 (44.57)                                        
 17 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              1:27.54    1:26.28  
 18 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:26.98  
                  42.76     1:26.98 (44.22)                                        
 19 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               1:27.94    1:27.51  
                  42.37     1:27.51 (45.14)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:32.24    1:28.95  
                  43.44     1:28.95 (45.51)                                        
 21 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC               1:33.42    1:29.37  
                  41.59     1:29.37 (47.78)                                        
 22 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC               1:25.41    1:30.28  
 23 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      11 MAC-NC               1:30.14    1:31.12  
                  43.99     1:31.12 (47.13)                                        
 24 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:31.48  
 25 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:29.66    1:33.08  
 26 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:41.55    1:33.16  
                  45.32     1:33.16 (47.84)                                        
 27 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC               1:42.32    1:36.20  
                  45.51     1:36.20 (50.69)                                        
 28 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.27  
 29 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:34.32    1:36.41  
                  47.02     1:36.41 (49.39)                                        
 30 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:40.68    1:36.83  
                  47.21     1:36.83 (49.62)                                        
 31 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC               1:41.56    1:38.21  
 32 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC              1:36.61    1:38.76  
 33 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:36.15    1:39.19  
                  47.60     1:39.19 (51.59)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC              1:41.74    1:40.19  
                  48.57     1:40.19 (51.62)                                        
 35 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC               1:46.10    1:41.52  
                  48.28     1:41.52 (53.24)                                        
 36 Walsh, Jameson B          11 MSA-NC               1:53.04    1:41.91  
                  49.15     1:41.91 (52.76)                                        
 37 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              1:52.77    1:50.47  
 38 Nesbit, Owen D            11 MSA-NC               2:10.00    2:00.63  
 -- Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC               1:38.15         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Brody P         11 SAIL-NC              1:37.86         DQ  
                  48.96          DQ (45.38)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC              1:16.93    1:16.70  
                  36.20     1:16.70 (40.50)                                        
  2 Titherington, Daniel C    12 LTNC-NC              1:19.28    1:18.46  
                  39.13     1:18.46 (39.33)                                        
  3 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC              1:23.36    1:18.88  
                  39.67     1:18.88 (39.21)                                        
  4 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               1:23.44    1:20.30  
                  38.87     1:20.30 (41.43)                                        
  5 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              1:19.02    1:20.52  
  6 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:20.51    1:22.42  
                  40.87     1:22.42 (41.55)                                        
  7 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC              1:38.85    1:22.84  
                  40.38     1:22.84 (42.46)                                        
  8 Reed, Chase B             12 TEAM-NC              1:19.60    1:24.04  
                  42.03     1:24.04 (42.01)                                        
  9 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:25.89    1:24.08  
 10 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:34.64    1:28.11  
                  44.06     1:28.11 (44.05)                                        
 11 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:25.65    1:28.31  
                  41.83     1:28.31 (46.48)                                        
 12 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC              1:32.79    1:29.60  
                  44.24     1:29.60 (45.36)                                        
 13 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC               1:26.35    1:30.59  
                  43.91     1:30.59 (46.68)                                        
 14 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC               1:32.83    1:33.22  
                  46.29     1:33.22 (46.93)                                        
 15 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               1:33.12    1:35.72  
                  45.17     1:35.72 (50.55)                                        
 16 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC               1:40.53    1:37.01  
 17 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC               1:59.99    1:37.11  
                  46.63     1:37.11 (50.48)                                        
 18 Brewer, Pearson D         12 MSA-NC               1:40.00    1:42.56  
 -- Tjahjadi, James M         12 MSA-NC               1:25.99         DQ  
                  41.44          DQ (47.60)                                        
 -- Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC              1:20.68         DQ  
                  36.15          DQ (40.04)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC               1:09.87    1:02.20  
                  29.66     1:02.20 (32.54)                                        
  2 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC               1:05.57    1:02.91  
                  30.24     1:02.91 (32.67)                                        
  3 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               1:01.65    1:03.81  
                  30.90     1:03.81 (32.91)                                        
  4 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:01.79    1:03.94  
                  31.04     1:03.94 (32.90)                                        
  5 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:06.07    1:04.48  
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)                                        
  6 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC               1:06.64    1:05.56  
                  31.55     1:05.56 (34.01)                                        
  7 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               1:07.05    1:05.64  
                  31.15     1:05.64 (34.49)                                        
  8 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:06.14    1:06.46  
                  31.88     1:06.46 (34.58)                                        
  9 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               1:05.74    1:07.85  
                  32.55     1:07.85 (35.30)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               1:09.82    1:08.52  
                  32.78     1:08.52 (35.74)                                        
 11 Behrens, Mikaela C        13 MSA-NC               1:14.19    1:09.39  
                  32.57     1:09.39 (36.82)                                        
 12 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC               1:08.05    1:09.51  
                  33.98     1:09.51 (35.53)                                        
 13 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              1:08.06    1:11.07  
                  33.65     1:11.07 (37.42)                                        
 13 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC               1:11.91    1:11.07  
                  34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)                                        
 15 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              1:09.62    1:12.15  
                  34.20     1:12.15 (37.95)                                        
 16 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               1:10.79    1:12.28  
                  34.40     1:12.28 (37.88)                                        
 17 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               1:10.46    1:12.42  
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)                                        
 18 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              1:09.59    1:12.70  
                  34.61     1:12.70 (38.09)                                        
 19 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:19.23    1:15.16  
                  35.04     1:15.16 (40.12)                                        
 20 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC               1:12.00    1:17.35  
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)                                        
 21 Nayak, Asmita             13 MSA-NC               1:20.37    1:18.13  
                  36.30     1:18.13 (41.83)                                        
 22 Setzer, Tyler A           13 MAC-NC               1:18.29    1:20.50  
                  39.11     1:20.50 (41.39)                                        
 -- Desai, Ruchika A          13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:00.30    1:00.05  
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)                                        
  2 Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC              1:04.91    1:00.37  
                  28.93     1:00.37 (31.44)                                        
  3 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:01.09    1:02.71  
                  29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)                                        
  4 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               1:01.98    1:02.79  
                  29.46     1:02.79 (33.33)                                        
  5 Tebben, Max J             13 MSA-NC               1:33.34    1:03.74  
                  30.51     1:03.74 (33.23)                                        
  6 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC              1:07.14    1:05.35  
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)                                        
  7 Ivy, Carson J             14 TEAM-NC              1:03.11    1:05.60  
                  30.45     1:05.60 (35.15)                                        
  8 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC               1:09.19    1:05.64  
                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        
  9 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC               1:05.23    1:05.82  
                  31.18     1:05.82 (34.64)                                        
 10 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC              1:09.53    1:07.02  
                  31.50     1:07.02 (35.52)                                        
 11 Surface, Alexander C      13 LTNC-NC              1:13.57    1:08.96  
 12 Castilla Lopez, Nicolas   14 LTNC-NC              1:08.96    1:09.67  
                  33.50     1:09.67 (36.17)                                        
 13 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               1:10.04    1:10.15  
                  33.32     1:10.15 (36.83)                                        
 14 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               1:13.51    1:13.06  
                  35.10     1:13.06 (37.96)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC               1:14.61    1:14.48  
                  35.13     1:14.48 (39.35)                                        
 16 Lakeman, Michael C        13 TEAM-NC              1:17.66    1:15.77  
                  37.48     1:15.77 (38.29)                                        
 17 Claxton, Wesley A         13 MSA-NC               1:27.23    1:19.44  
                  37.23     1:19.44 (42.21)                                        
 18 Patil, Shreyash           13 MSA-NC               1:40.82    1:21.35  
                  39.26     1:21.35 (42.09)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 42.03      40.26  
  2 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                 40.29      40.75  
  3 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 41.24      40.84  
  4 Shannon, Maggie G         11 LTNC-NC                42.91      41.12  
  5 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC                41.52      41.45  
  6 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 44.78      42.00  
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 41.53      42.06  
  8 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC                42.18      42.48  
  9 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                41.64      43.06  
 10 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC                43.20      43.32  
 11 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 43.26      43.64  
 12 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                44.55      44.16  
 13 Whittaker, Eliana M       11 SAIL-NC                46.63      44.31  
 14 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                44.84      44.42  
 15 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC                 44.44      44.63  
 16 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 42.37      44.65  
 17 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 44.59      44.82  
 18 Madar, Raina              11 TEAM-NC                44.38      45.16  
 19 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC                 49.75      45.52  
 20 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC                 48.34      45.88  
 21 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 46.63      46.03  
 22 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                 47.56      46.18  
 23 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC                 45.74      47.31  
 24 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                48.58      47.40  
 25 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC                49.47      47.41  
 26 Lachapelle, Eva L         11 SAIL-NC                48.35      47.49  
 27 Unkrich, Natalie A        11 MSA-NC                 48.86      47.59  
 28 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                46.05      47.72  
 29 Longshore, Anna G         11 TEAM-NC                49.09      47.87  
 30 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 49.26      48.22  
 31 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC                54.28      48.57  
 32 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC                 49.42      49.46  
 33 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC                 48.32      49.69  
 34 Cannon, Elaina J          11 TEAM-NC                52.98      49.75  
 35 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 46.63      50.23  
 36 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                 50.66      50.33  
 37 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC                 48.06      50.38  
 38 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 50.14      50.49  
 39 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC                51.84      50.59  
 40 Pauls, Yasmin B           11 SAIL-NC                48.95      50.73  
 41 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.41  
 42 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                55.28      54.41  
 43 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 57.78      54.57  
 44 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 55.62      54.73  
 45 Frisard, Ava P            11 MSA-NC                 59.78      54.97  
 46 Carron, Maddie E          11 SAIL-NC                54.35      56.68  
 47 Darwish, Danielle E       11 MAC-NC                    NT      59.70  
 48 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                59.31    1:01.58  
 49 Galasso, Evie R           11 MSA-NC                 59.88    1:02.76  
 -- Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC               1:02.62         DQ  
 -- Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC                 37.12      38.94  
  2 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                41.49      39.11  
  3 McGee, Sophia G           12 SAIL-NC                40.53      39.59  
  4 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC                44.91      40.80  
  5 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC                 42.35      41.25  
  6 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                 39.57      41.54  
  7 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 42.76      42.41  
  8 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC                42.77      42.45  
  9 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 43.17      42.95  
 10 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC                 43.05      42.98  
 11 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 43.85      43.12  
 12 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC                 41.94      43.23  
 13 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC                44.98      44.79  
 14 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC                45.55      46.35  
 15 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                47.63      46.42  
 16 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC                47.68      47.12  
 17 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC                 47.53      47.65  
 18 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC                 47.07      47.93  
 19 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC                47.53      48.24  
 20 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC                 47.62      49.40  
 21 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC                50.21      49.67  
 22 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                50.86      50.70  
 23 Farmer, Elizabeth V       12 MSA-NC                 49.21      51.76  
 24 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                 56.21      52.34  
 25 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC                 52.60      53.81  
 26 Emory, Sarah O            12 MSA-NC                 47.99      54.91  
 27 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC                 54.06      54.97  
 28 Fox, Alyssa B             12 SAIL-NC                50.32      56.25  
 29 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC                 55.99      58.80  
 30 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT      59.85  
 -- Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC                45.82         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC                44.29      40.59  
  2 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 43.35      42.49  
  3 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC                42.93      42.53  
  4 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC                44.30      42.87  
  5 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC                 44.03      43.37  
  6 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC                43.35      43.40  
  7 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                 45.92      43.61  
  8 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC                 45.93      43.76  
  9 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 45.00      44.07  
 10 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC                 45.85      44.26  
 11 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 44.51      44.45  
 12 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC                 41.71      44.73  
 13 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC                44.63      44.78  
 14 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                44.83      44.84  
 15 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC                 43.76      44.85  
 16 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC                 44.02      45.04  
 17 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                 44.71      45.32  
 18 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                46.20      45.50  
 19 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                45.98      45.68  
 20 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 43.92      46.17  
 21 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 48.34      46.41  
 22 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC                 45.57      46.45  
 23 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                45.30      46.74  
 24 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 45.42      46.79  
 25 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 50.34      46.83  
 26 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC                 45.97      46.86  
 27 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC                 49.00      47.13  
 28 Walsh, Jameson B          11 MSA-NC                 50.45      48.01  
 29 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC                 47.39      48.38  
 30 Reemsnyder, Brady T       11 MSA-NC                 50.99      48.79  
 31 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC                 50.29      49.54  
 32 White, Cameron D          11 SAIL-NC                50.61      49.99  
 33 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 48.68      50.33  
 34 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC                 50.26      50.64  
 35 Campbell, Brody P         11 SAIL-NC                55.87      51.05  
 36 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC                 50.71      51.25  
 37 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      11 MAC-NC                 50.59      51.83  
 38 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 52.24      53.20  
 39 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                56.19      56.94  
 40 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC              1:05.18      58.96  
 41 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC                 57.82      59.26  
 42 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              1:05.18    1:01.95  
 -- Nesbit, Owen D            11 MSA-NC               1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                39.83      40.48  
  2 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC                41.01      40.59  
  3 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC                44.26      41.63  
  4 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                40.88      41.74  
  5 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC                43.64      42.00  
  6 Tjahjadi, James M         12 MSA-NC                 44.20      43.16  
  7 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC                49.75      43.26  
  8 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC                 42.91      43.48  
  9 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 44.07      43.59  
 10 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                43.27      44.02  
 11 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC                48.03      44.38  
 11 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 45.15      44.38  
 13 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC                 43.88      44.60  
 14 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 43.42      45.38  
 15 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC                 45.90      45.75  
 16 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC                 51.12      45.78  
 17 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC                46.11      46.51  
 18 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                46.11      46.70  
 19 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC                 45.57      47.39  
 20 Chilka, Rikhil A          12 MSA-NC                 59.99      51.13  
 -- Brewer, Pearson D         12 MSA-NC               1:01.32         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:49.46    2:48.40  
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)     2:05.13 (44.10)     2:48.40 (43.27)
  2 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              2:55.97    2:50.21  
                  38.19     1:21.04 (42.85)     2:06.71 (45.67)     2:50.21 (43.50)
  3 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               3:08.10    3:07.00  
                  42.79     1:30.02 (47.23)     2:18.38 (48.36)     3:07.00 (48.62)
  4 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC               3:23.45    3:12.11  
                  44.07     1:33.59 (49.52)     2:22.65 (49.06)     3:12.11 (49.46)
  5 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               3:10.62    3:12.71  
                  43.25     1:31.08 (47.83)     2:21.46 (50.38)     3:12.71 (51.25)
  6 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               3:03.69    3:12.96  
                  46.05     1:34.73 (48.68)     2:24.71 (49.98)     3:12.96 (48.25)
  7 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:14.23  
                  44.15     1:34.43 (50.28)     2:25.52 (51.09)     3:14.23 (48.71)
  8 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC               3:16.39    3:20.60  
                  49.05     1:42.24 (53.19)     2:31.65 (49.41)     3:20.60 (48.95)
  9 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               3:30.99    3:22.35  
                  43.73     1:34.45 (50.72)     2:28.00 (53.55)     3:22.35 (54.35)
 10 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               3:25.00    3:39.74  
                  49.72     1:44.75 (55.03)     2:42.82 (58.07)     3:39.74 (56.92)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Carson J             14 TEAM-NC              2:55.43    2:54.67  
                  40.46     1:23.93 (43.47)     2:10.51 (46.58)     2:54.67 (44.16)
  2 Castilla Lopez, Nicolas   14 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:58.10  
                  39.94     1:26.28 (46.34)     2:12.56 (46.28)     2:58.10 (45.54)
  3 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               3:06.69    2:58.54  
                  40.31     1:26.38 (46.07)     2:13.17 (46.79)     2:58.54 (45.37)
  4 Surface, Alexander C      13 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:03.36  
                  41.86     1:28.43 (46.57)     2:17.75 (49.32)     3:03.36 (45.61)
  5 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               2:56.64    3:03.80  
                  41.96     1:31.51 (49.55)     2:20.76 (49.25)     3:03.80 (43.04)
  6 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC               3:03.28    3:07.20  
                  40.89     1:29.51 (48.62)     2:19.47 (49.96)     3:07.20 (47.73)
  7 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC               2:59.99    3:08.79  
                  42.51     1:31.49 (48.98)     2:19.80 (48.31)     3:08.79 (48.99)
  8 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               3:21.81    3:20.34  
                  45.28     1:35.70 (50.42)     2:29.74 (54.04)     3:20.34 (50.60)
  9 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               3:50.99    3:38.07  
                  46.94     1:43.76 (56.82)     2:40.86 (57.10)     3:38.07 (57.21)
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:54.61    2:50.27  
                  37.28     1:20.00 (42.72)     2:11.73 (51.73)     2:50.27 (38.54)
  2 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               2:56.14    2:52.53  
                  40.52     1:24.98 (44.46)     2:15.34 (50.36)     2:52.53 (37.19)
  3 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               2:55.44    2:55.50  
                  41.73     1:25.85 (44.12)     2:17.62 (51.77)     2:55.50 (37.88)
  4 Peterson, Brooke C        11 MSA-NC               3:00.99    2:57.07  
                  39.71     1:24.85 (45.14)     2:16.72 (51.87)     2:57.07 (40.35)
  5 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               3:02.46    3:00.61  
                  41.62     1:26.17 (44.55)     2:20.50 (54.33)     3:00.61 (40.11)
  6 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              2:55.30    3:01.31  
                  38.88     1:25.98 (47.10)     2:19.30 (53.32)     3:01.31 (42.01)
  7 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               3:04.28    3:03.32  
                  42.70     1:30.08 (47.38)     2:23.32 (53.24)     3:03.32 (40.00)
  8 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               3:09.60    3:03.66  
                  38.86     1:25.74 (46.88)     2:23.49 (57.75)     3:03.66 (40.17)
  9 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:06.30  
                  42.75     1:29.00 (46.25)     2:24.61 (55.61)     3:06.30 (41.69)
 10 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC               3:00.03    3:07.66  
                  46.07     1:34.71 (48.64)     2:27.67 (52.96)     3:07.66 (39.99)
 11 Shannon, Maggie G         11 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:24.70  
                  47.43     1:43.27 (55.84)     2:39.02 (55.75)     3:24.70 (45.68)
 12 Tunnell, Meredith L       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:25.88  
                  46.59     1:38.55 (51.96)   2:41.16 (1:02.61)     3:25.88 (44.72)
 13 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.11  
                  49.62     1:40.52 (50.90)   2:44.62 (1:04.10)     3:30.11 (45.49)
 14 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               3:57.11    3:47.54  
                  55.37     1:49.30 (53.93)   3:02.59 (1:13.29)     3:47.54 (44.95)
 -- Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.14     1:42.25 (52.11)     2:41.61 (59.36)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.11     1:31.79 (50.68)   2:34.35 (1:02.56)          DQ (42.33)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               2:49.47    2:48.21  
                  37.86     1:20.70 (42.84)     2:11.09 (50.39)     2:48.21 (37.12)
  2 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              3:03.55    2:52.23  
                  35.99     1:21.22 (45.23)     2:13.95 (52.73)     2:52.23 (38.28)
  3 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               2:53.38    2:54.99  
                  37.19     1:24.41 (47.22)     2:12.59 (48.18)     2:54.99 (42.40)
  4 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               2:58.01    2:55.86  
                  38.08     1:23.74 (45.66)     2:15.30 (51.56)     2:55.86 (40.56)
  5 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              3:10.04    2:57.43  
                  40.91     1:27.20 (46.29)     2:17.08 (49.88)     2:57.43 (40.35)
  6 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               3:02.35    2:59.84  
                  43.33     1:30.16 (46.83)     2:19.61 (49.45)     2:59.84 (40.23)
  7 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC              3:20.55    3:05.29  
                  40.88     1:30.19 (49.31)     2:23.21 (53.02)     3:05.29 (42.08)
  8 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:08.04  
                  41.54     1:26.78 (45.24)     2:25.45 (58.67)     3:08.04 (42.59)
  9 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC               3:05.66    3:08.17  
                  45.85     1:32.58 (46.73)     2:26.25 (53.67)     3:08.17 (41.92)
 10 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               3:12.23    3:09.08  
                  44.58     1:34.21 (49.63)     2:27.04 (52.83)     3:09.08 (42.04)
 11 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               3:26.73    3:13.30  
                  43.06     1:31.22 (48.16)     2:28.46 (57.24)     3:13.30 (44.84)
 -- Brownlee, Bre L           12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.38     1:38.20 (54.82)     2:37.76 (59.56)          DQ (46.95)
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:44.54    2:41.10  
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)     2:05.52 (50.55)     2:41.10 (35.58)
  2 Lee, Truman R             11 SAIL-NC              2:54.44    2:50.38  
                  37.76     1:21.25 (43.49)     2:12.33 (51.08)     2:50.38 (38.05)
  3 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               3:00.52    2:52.38  
                  39.46     1:23.04 (43.58)     2:15.02 (51.98)     2:52.38 (37.36)
  4 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               2:57.51    2:52.63  
                  39.30     1:22.89 (43.59)     2:14.97 (52.08)     2:52.63 (37.66)
  5 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               2:58.70    2:52.69  
                  40.24     1:24.68 (44.44)     2:16.79 (52.11)     2:52.69 (35.90)
  6 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               2:49.71    2:53.46  
                  38.10     1:20.94 (42.84)     2:15.06 (54.12)     2:53.46 (38.40)
  7 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC               2:59.25    2:54.55  
                  42.01     1:24.60 (42.59)     2:15.88 (51.28)     2:54.55 (38.67)
  8 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              3:02.04    2:55.70  
                  38.20     1:22.12 (43.92)     2:17.20 (55.08)     2:55.70 (38.50)
  9 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               2:56.70    2:55.97  
                  41.20     1:23.75 (42.55)     2:17.58 (53.83)     2:55.97 (38.39)
 10 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               2:52.59    2:56.14  
                  39.19     1:25.25 (46.06)     2:17.05 (51.80)     2:56.14 (39.09)
 11 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC               3:05.68    2:59.04  
                  43.55     1:29.27 (45.72)     2:22.87 (53.60)     2:59.04 (36.17)
 12 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               3:03.15    3:00.54  
                  42.70     1:27.00 (44.30)     2:22.79 (55.79)     3:00.54 (37.75)
 13 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               2:59.76    3:02.54  
                  43.33     1:31.69 (48.36)     2:24.86 (53.17)     3:02.54 (37.68)
 14 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               3:04.93    3:08.25  
                  46.06     1:30.95 (44.89)     2:26.22 (55.27)     3:08.25 (42.03)
 15 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:11.98  
                  43.98     1:32.52 (48.54)     2:27.76 (55.24)     3:11.98 (44.22)
 16 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               3:29.62    3:17.97  
                  44.45     1:32.42 (47.97)   2:32.86 (1:00.44)     3:17.97 (45.11)
 17 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               3:53.50    3:42.71  
                  54.41     1:46.12 (51.71)   2:54.72 (1:08.60)     3:42.71 (47.99)
 -- Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               3:21.01         DQ  
                  43.44     1:32.49 (49.05)     2:30.13 (57.64)          DQ (44.52)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC              2:55.55    2:40.38  
                  34.90                             2:02.88 ( )     2:40.38 (37.50)
  2 Ter Poorten, James C      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:42.50  
                  38.02     1:20.18 (42.16)     2:05.71 (45.53)     2:42.50 (36.79)
  3 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               2:52.86    2:44.96  
                  39.70     1:20.92 (41.22)     2:06.44 (45.52)     2:44.96 (38.52)
  4 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:48.07  
                  37.08     1:18.41 (41.33)     2:12.15 (53.74)     2:48.07 (35.92)
  5 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:01.31  
                  37.88     1:22.37 (44.49)     2:19.24 (56.87)     3:01.31 (42.07)
  6 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC               3:15.99    3:02.28  
                  44.28     1:30.18 (45.90)     2:23.73 (53.55)     3:02.28 (38.55)
  7 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               3:06.67    3:03.68  
                  44.54     1:28.74 (44.20)     2:22.51 (53.77)     3:03.68 (41.17)
  8 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               2:58.24    3:03.87  
                  43.32     1:29.08 (45.76)     2:24.87 (55.79)     3:03.87 (39.00)
  9 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC              3:30.13    3:06.44  
                  43.39     1:34.52 (51.13)     2:27.54 (53.02)     3:06.44 (38.90)
 10 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               3:14.04    3:08.81  
                  44.83     1:31.16 (46.33)     2:25.32 (54.16)     3:08.81 (43.49)
 11 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               3:24.84    3:09.55  
                  45.93     1:32.41 (46.48)     2:24.01 (51.60)     3:09.55 (45.54)
 12 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              3:07.60    3:10.78  
                  40.68     1:34.19 (53.51)     2:31.60 (57.41)     3:10.78 (39.18)
 13 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               3:15.05    3:11.24  
                  43.39     1:32.81 (49.42)   2:33.91 (1:01.10)     3:11.24 (37.33)
 14 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC              3:20.78    3:20.38  
                  44.36     1:36.27 (51.91)     2:35.81 (59.54)     3:20.38 (44.57)
 15 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC               3:15.99    3:23.08  
                  46.44     1:37.36 (50.92)     2:33.54 (56.18)     3:23.08 (49.54)
 16 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               3:25.44    3:31.06  
                  44.31     1:37.86 (53.55)   2:48.54 (1:10.68)     3:31.06 (42.52)
 
Event 49  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               2:03.13    1:48.06  
                  47.25   1:48.06 (1:00.81)                                        
  2 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC              1:54.34    1:49.30  
                  50.14     1:49.30 (59.16)                                        
  3 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC              2:04.34    2:00.48  
                  54.45   2:00.48 (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC               1:48.12         DQ  
                  49.74          DQ (55.06)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC               1:32.47    1:29.75  
                  38.28     1:29.75 (51.47)                                        
  2 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC               1:36.94    1:33.43  
                  46.18     1:33.43 (47.25)                                        
  3 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC               1:51.45    1:42.30  
                  45.53     1:42.30 (56.77)                                        
  4 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC               1:53.76    1:44.27  
                  52.22     1:44.27 (52.05)                                        
  5 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC               1:45.25    1:44.34  
                  49.75     1:44.34 (54.59)                                        
  6 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC               1:59.89    1:45.14  
                  49.73     1:45.14 (55.41)                                        
  7 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC               1:49.58    1:47.60  
                  46.99   1:47.60 (1:00.61)                                        
  8 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC               1:49.42    1:48.06  
                  50.06     1:48.06 (58.00)                                        
  9 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC               1:49.80    1:49.01  
                  49.34     1:49.01 (59.67)                                        
 10 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC               2:01.18    1:51.50  
                  54.95     1:51.50 (56.55)                                        
 11 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC               1:45.20    1:52.39  
                  57.99     1:52.39 (54.40)                                        
 12 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC               1:47.60    1:54.74  
                  50.28   1:54.74 (1:04.46)                                        
 13 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.63  
 14 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.64  
                  53.85   1:56.64 (1:02.79)                                        
 15 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC               2:15.99    1:58.60  
                  52.92   1:58.60 (1:05.68)                                        
 16 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               2:08.39    1:59.59  
                  55.81   1:59.59 (1:03.78)                                        
 17 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:04.27  
                  57.65   2:04.27 (1:06.62)                                        
 18 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.71  
                  56.45   2:05.71 (1:09.26)                                        
 19 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC              2:22.44    2:13.92  
                1:04.21   2:13.92 (1:09.71)                                        
 -- Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              2:06.36         DQ  
                  58.93        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC               1:44.68         DQ  
                  46.54          DQ (58.53)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC               1:31.47    1:28.82  
                  42.29     1:28.82 (46.53)                                        
  2 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC              1:34.78    1:30.50  
                  44.13     1:30.50 (46.37)                                        
  3 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:34.06    1:32.34  
                  42.94     1:32.34 (49.40)                                        
  4 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:33.13  
                  44.68     1:33.13 (48.45)                                        
  5 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:47.97    1:33.86  
                  44.56     1:33.86 (49.30)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:35.23    1:33.98  
                  44.18     1:33.98 (49.80)                                        
  7 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:40.06    1:35.31  
                  48.14     1:35.31 (47.17)                                        
  8 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC               1:37.71    1:36.10  
                  45.84     1:36.10 (50.26)                                        
  9 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC              1:34.18    1:36.82  
                  47.09     1:36.82 (49.73)                                        
 10 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:38.34    1:36.97  
                  45.14     1:36.97 (51.83)                                        
 11 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC               1:38.16    1:37.18  
                  45.34     1:37.18 (51.84)                                        
 12 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:39.58    1:37.35  
                  45.80     1:37.35 (51.55)                                        
 13 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC               1:37.55    1:37.36  
                  46.99     1:37.36 (50.37)                                        
 14 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC               1:40.07    1:37.44  
                  46.26     1:37.44 (51.18)                                        
 15 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC               1:40.20    1:37.79  
                  47.96     1:37.79 (49.83)                                        
 16 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC              1:39.76    1:37.82  
                  46.97     1:37.82 (50.85)                                        
 17 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC              1:41.91    1:38.80  
                  47.02     1:38.80 (51.78)                                        
 18 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC              1:41.91    1:38.91  
                  46.67     1:38.91 (52.24)                                        
 19 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC               1:39.15    1:39.00  
                  47.92     1:39.00 (51.08)                                        
 20 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               1:43.48    1:40.62  
                  46.08     1:40.62 (54.54)                                        
 21 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC              1:43.22    1:41.10  
                  50.45     1:41.10 (50.65)                                        
 22 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC               1:45.65    1:41.32  
                  49.78     1:41.32 (51.54)                                        
 23 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:42.30    1:41.80  
 24 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:43.20    1:42.81  
                  48.28     1:42.81 (54.53)                                        
 25 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC               1:48.14    1:44.53  
                  50.00     1:44.53 (54.53)                                        
 26 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              1:50.09    1:44.76  
                  52.10     1:44.76 (52.66)                                        
 27 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC               1:58.16    1:44.85  
                  49.50     1:44.85 (55.35)                                        
 28 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC              1:58.99    1:45.33  
                  49.87     1:45.33 (55.46)                                        
 29 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:45.76    1:45.36  
                  49.67     1:45.36 (55.69)                                        
 30 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC              1:48.13    1:45.89  
                  53.29     1:45.89 (52.60)                                        
 31 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC               1:46.87    1:46.58  
                  49.12     1:46.58 (57.46)                                        
 32 Banas, Elena S             9 MSA-NC               1:49.97    1:46.72  
                  49.09     1:46.72 (57.63)                                        
 33 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               2:03.60    1:47.93  
                  49.44     1:47.93 (58.49)                                        
 34 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC               2:10.00    1:48.30  
                  53.27     1:48.30 (55.03)                                        
 35 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               1:57.25    1:48.31  
                  53.34     1:48.31 (54.97)                                        
 36 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC               1:46.96    1:48.90  
                  52.62     1:48.90 (56.28)                                        
 37 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC              1:49.13    1:48.97  
                  56.63     1:48.97 (52.34)                                        
 38 McPherson, Brooke C        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.10  
                  54.42     1:49.10 (54.68)                                        
 39 Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.67  
                1:00.58   2:03.67 (1:03.09)                                        
 40 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC              2:12.33    2:04.56  
                1:00.52   2:04.56 (1:04.04)                                        
 41 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC              2:25.67    2:12.55  
                1:01.31   2:12.55 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC               1:59.99         DQ  
                  42.77          DQ (57.45)                                        
 -- Western, Keenya L          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.24        DQ (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Wright, Addie R            9 MSA-NC               1:52.39         DQ  
                  53.61          DQ (55.12)                                        
 -- Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.51        DQ (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.03        DQ (1:14.01)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:26.83  
                  41.23     1:26.83 (45.60)                                        
  2 Lieber, Ava G             10 MSA-NC               1:31.19    1:28.22  
                  39.92     1:28.22 (48.30)                                        
  3 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:31.97    1:28.39  
                  43.25     1:28.39 (45.14)                                        
  4 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC               1:31.98    1:29.79  
                  42.86     1:29.79 (46.93)                                        
  5 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC              1:36.36    1:29.90  
                  44.03     1:29.90 (45.87)                                        
  6 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:30.05    1:30.71  
                  41.93     1:30.71 (48.78)                                        
  7 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC               1:39.58    1:30.99  
                  45.72     1:30.99 (45.27)                                        
  8 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC               1:38.22    1:31.51  
                  42.48     1:31.51 (49.03)                                        
  9 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC              1:36.32    1:32.46  
                  44.12     1:32.46 (48.34)                                        
 10 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC              1:34.83    1:32.96  
                  44.33     1:32.96 (48.63)                                        
 11 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC               1:35.16    1:35.45  
                  40.76     1:35.45 (54.69)                                        
 12 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC               1:41.15    1:37.28  
                  45.39     1:37.28 (51.89)                                        
 13 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:37.91  
                  44.08     1:37.91 (53.83)                                        
 14 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC               1:45.03    1:39.56  
                  47.54     1:39.56 (52.02)                                        
 15 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:44.85    1:40.18  
                  43.74     1:40.18 (56.44)                                        
 16 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC               1:49.55    1:42.36  
                  48.17     1:42.36 (54.19)                                        
 17 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC               1:45.33    1:42.63  
                  48.04     1:42.63 (54.59)                                        
 18 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:43.21    1:42.86  
                  49.13     1:42.86 (53.73)                                        
 19 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC               1:47.00    1:43.12  
                  50.39     1:43.12 (52.73)                                        
 20 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC              1:50.33    1:46.56  
                  52.39     1:46.56 (54.17)                                        
 21 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:48.06    1:46.78  
                  51.67     1:46.78 (55.11)                                        
 22 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:50.49    1:47.07  
 23 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC               1:55.95    1:49.04  
                  53.61     1:49.04 (55.43)                                        
 24 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC              1:50.50    1:49.09  
                  50.28     1:49.09 (58.81)                                        
 25 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.68  
                  50.23     1:49.68 (59.45)                                        
 26 Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC               2:00.99    1:51.68  
                  53.31     1:51.68 (58.37)                                        
 27 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:55.82  
                  53.59   1:55.82 (1:02.23)                                        
 28 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:00.62  
                  55.69   2:00.62 (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Arana, Isabella J         10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC               1:38.52    1:37.17  
                  42.60     1:37.17 (54.57)                                        
  2 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.33  
                  52.46     1:46.33 (53.87)                                        
  3 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC               1:54.98    1:51.92  
                  50.79   1:51.92 (1:01.13)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC               1:57.84    1:54.56  
                  52.75   1:54.56 (1:01.81)                                        
  5 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC               2:01.15    1:58.07  
                  56.17   1:58.07 (1:01.90)                                        
  6 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC               2:08.10    2:02.08  
                  54.58   2:02.08 (1:07.50)                                        
 -- Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.92        DQ (1:15.28)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC               1:31.89    1:30.82  
                  41.04     1:30.82 (49.78)                                        
  2 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC               1:42.25    1:36.56  
                  44.87     1:36.56 (51.69)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC               1:47.24    1:42.54  
                  49.63     1:42.54 (52.91)                                        
  4 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC              1:54.13    1:43.67  
                  50.81     1:43.67 (52.86)                                        
  5 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC               1:45.08    1:44.19  
                  49.22     1:44.19 (54.97)                                        
  6 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC               1:51.66    1:49.62  
                  50.84     1:49.62 (58.78)                                        
  7 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC               1:51.50    1:49.67  
                  54.55     1:49.67 (55.12)                                        
  8 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC               1:52.74    1:49.79  
                  52.06     1:49.79 (57.73)                                        
  9 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC               2:06.59    1:50.61  
                  52.53     1:50.61 (58.08)                                        
 10 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:55.28  
                  56.12     1:55.28 (59.16)                                        
 11 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC               2:16.06    1:57.58  
                  53.26   1:57.58 (1:04.32)                                        
 12 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:57.21    2:00.76  
 13 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC               2:11.23    2:10.53  
                  57.45   2:10.53 (1:13.08)                                        
 -- Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.08        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC               1:30.24         DQ  
                  38.45          DQ (52.95)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:30.75    1:29.59  
                  39.69     1:29.59 (49.90)                                        
  2 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC               1:36.99    1:34.48  
                  43.04     1:34.48 (51.44)                                        
  3 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:34.19    1:35.34  
                  42.74     1:35.34 (52.60)                                        
  4 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:38.02    1:37.07  
                  43.72     1:37.07 (53.35)                                        
  5 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC              1:40.85    1:37.71  
                  45.57     1:37.71 (52.14)                                        
  6 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.51  
                  42.03     1:39.51 (57.48)                                        
  7 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC               1:46.18    1:40.47  
                  45.98     1:40.47 (54.49)                                        
  8 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.82  
                  50.63     1:46.82 (56.19)                                        
  9 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC               1:47.22    1:46.90  
                  50.53     1:46.90 (56.37)                                        
 10 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC               1:57.58    1:47.12  
                  49.35     1:47.12 (57.77)                                        
 11 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.95  
                  54.09     1:47.95 (53.86)                                        
 12 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC              1:48.70    1:48.16  
                  52.44     1:48.16 (55.72)                                        
 13 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:54.07    1:48.28  
                  52.61     1:48.28 (55.67)                                        
 14 Ahlbin, Blake C            9 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:49.75  
                  53.84     1:49.75 (55.91)                                        
 15 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:48.48    1:50.06  
 16 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC               1:49.11    1:51.67  
                  52.30     1:51.67 (59.37)                                        
 17 Wilde, Bryson S            9 MSA-NC               1:49.14    1:52.28  
                  53.04     1:52.28 (59.24)                                        
 18 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC               2:10.86    1:56.33  
                  54.40   1:56.33 (1:01.93)                                        
 19 Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:59.29  
                  53.65   1:59.29 (1:05.64)                                        
 20 Deardorff, Nolan J         9 SAIL-NC              1:53.95    2:02.45  
                  54.57   2:02.45 (1:07.88)                                        
 21 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               2:03.74    2:05.05  
                  59.89   2:05.05 (1:05.16)                                        
 22 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC               2:06.02    2:07.76  
                  56.10   2:07.76 (1:11.66)                                        
 -- Willis, Andy W             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.85        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Schmelzer, Taylor J        9 MSA-NC               2:15.99         DQ  
                  52.95        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Devarapalli, Sashvik       9 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.75          DQ (54.52)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Nathaniel X           10 LTNC-NC              1:32.11    1:29.42  
                  44.71     1:29.42 (44.71)                                        
  2 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:33.24    1:31.55  
                  42.33     1:31.55 (49.22)                                        
  3 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:35.54    1:34.54  
                  43.27     1:34.54 (51.27)                                        
  4 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC               1:40.27    1:36.13  
                  45.59     1:36.13 (50.54)                                        
  5 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:41.21    1:37.84  
                  47.67     1:37.84 (50.17)                                        
  6 Reiselt, Hunter T         10 MSA-NC               1:40.32    1:38.08  
                  48.29     1:38.08 (49.79)                                        
  7 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC               1:58.47    1:38.12  
                  47.35     1:38.12 (50.77)                                        
  8 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               1:40.49    1:38.52  
                  44.89     1:38.52 (53.63)                                        
  9 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               1:37.61    1:38.75  
                  49.57     1:38.75 (49.18)                                        
 10 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:38.97  
                  44.70     1:38.97 (54.27)                                        
 11 Stroupe, Boone B          10 MSA-NC               2:00.99    1:39.81  
                  45.49     1:39.81 (54.32)                                        
 12 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:50.32    1:41.72  
                  45.62     1:41.72 (56.10)                                        
 13 Dalton, Bradley G         10 STAR-NC              1:47.81    1:42.54  
                  50.69     1:42.54 (51.85)                                        
 14 Yang, Jerry               10 MSA-NC               1:55.99    1:43.54  
                  48.83     1:43.54 (54.71)                                        
 15 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC              1:47.60    1:44.27  
 16 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC               1:40.83    1:45.70  
                  50.09     1:45.70 (55.61)                                        
 17 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC               1:51.98    1:48.09  
                  53.59     1:48.09 (54.50)                                        
 18 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC              2:00.10    1:50.69  
                  55.47     1:50.69 (55.22)                                        
 19 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC               2:07.45    1:50.86  
                  55.73     1:50.86 (55.13)                                        
 20 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC               1:55.99    1:52.95  
                  53.56     1:52.95 (59.39)                                        
 21 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               2:00.00    1:53.31  
                  58.42     1:53.31 (54.89)                                        
 22 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.47  
                  51.06   1:53.47 (1:02.41)                                        
 23 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               2:11.43    1:54.55  
                  53.28   1:54.55 (1:01.27)                                        
 24 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               2:09.83    1:59.41  
                1:00.83     1:59.41 (58.58)                                        
 -- Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.65        DQ (1:02.53)                                        
 -- Dimasi, Christian D       10 MSA-NC               2:06.12         DQ  
                  57.74        DQ (1:03.55)                                        
 -- Bowie, Brent S            10 MSA-NC               1:52.29         DQ  
                  56.71          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC               1:35.19         DQ  
                  45.33          DQ (53.80)                                        
 -- Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.07        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  48.67          DQ (54.81)                                        
 -- Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC               1:49.98         DQ  
                  53.07          DQ (52.85)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Ashley M             6 SAIL-NC                30.21      30.86  
  2 Lisby, Andrea D            6 SAIL-NC                43.50      39.18  
 
Event 51  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                18.91      17.61  
  2 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC                 19.45      18.67  
  3 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                21.53      18.75  
  4 Hair, Ivey I               7 MSA-NC                 24.61      20.70  
  5 Schmelzer, Margaret W      7 MSA-NC                 28.99      21.97  
  6 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 22.26      22.00  
  7 York, Chelsea E            7 SAIL-NC                32.43      28.20  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 18.45      16.10  
  2 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC                 19.51      18.25  
  3 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 21.74      18.26  
  4 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 18.88      18.39  
  5 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 20.23      18.73  
  6 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 25.99      18.81  
  7 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                 21.11      19.03  
  8 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 22.99      19.15  
  8 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 21.88      19.15  
 10 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 20.84      20.16  
 11 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 24.11      20.26  
 12 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      21.34  
 13 Vuchnich, Olivia H         8 MSA-NC                 21.26      21.36  
 14 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 23.47      22.74  
 15 Burney, Jordan C           8 MSA-NC                 24.99      22.76  
 16 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC                34.31      24.19  
 17 Stroupe, Mary Elizabeth    8 MSA-NC                 25.99      25.52  
 18 Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC                 30.10      28.15  
 19 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC                 35.45      30.11  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 19.83      19.50  
  2 Simpson, Miles A           6 SAIL-NC                23.01      24.14  
 
Event 52  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                19.71      18.04  
  2 Sammons, Walker W          7 MSA-NC                 19.86      19.61  
  3 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 21.02      20.13  
  4 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 22.67      21.46  
  5 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 24.32      21.71  
  6 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT      21.78  
  6 York, Patrick P            7 SAIL-NC                23.78      21.78  
  8 Denny, Noah J              7 SAIL-NC                26.02      23.58  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 18.77      15.83  
  2 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                19.12      17.50  
  3 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 17.87      17.88  
  4 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 20.50      18.68  
  5 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC                 22.04      19.34  
  6 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 22.22      20.46  
  7 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                24.20      20.64  
  8 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC                 22.25      20.92  
  9 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC                 23.03      22.19  
 10 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC                 24.58      22.56  
 11 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 23.92      23.33  
 12 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 23.15      24.77  
 
Event 53  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 43.51      43.63  
  2 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 46.10      45.39  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 36.02      34.94  
  2 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 38.91      38.15  
  3 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 40.35      39.74  
  4 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 38.31      39.94  
  5 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 44.92      40.36  
  6 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 38.71      40.43  
  7 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 39.59      40.73  
  8 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 43.70      41.10  
  9 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 40.59      42.33  
 10 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 42.95      42.86  
 11 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 43.98      44.29  
 12 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                46.84      44.47  
 13 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 45.53      44.72  
 13 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 45.94      44.72  
 15 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                49.58      48.03  
 16 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                51.07      53.17  
 
Event 53  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 38.10      35.27  
  2 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 35.56      35.35  
  3 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 37.21      35.74  
  4 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 36.86      35.77  
  5 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC                 37.92      36.31  
  6 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC                 40.79      37.10  
  7 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 36.66      37.25  
  8 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC                 37.67      37.54  
  9 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 37.46      37.59  
 10 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC                41.54      37.80  
 10 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC                 37.06      37.80  
 12 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 38.58      38.15  
 13 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 38.71      38.17  
 14 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 41.27      38.39  
 15 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC                 40.87      38.43  
 16 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 38.02      38.51  
 17 McPherson, Brooke C        9 MAC-NC                 40.67      38.60  
 18 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                39.02      38.69  
 19 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                40.47      38.73  
 20 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 39.04      39.26  
 21 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC                 41.88      39.30  
 22 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC                 40.16      39.35  
 23 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC                 41.66      39.38  
 24 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC                40.55      39.52  
 25 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC                 39.56      39.55  
 26 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                36.57      39.62  
 27 Banas, Elena S             9 MSA-NC                 39.71      39.84  
 28 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC                 40.05      40.02  
 29 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                40.85      40.20  
 30 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC                 41.34      40.29  
 30 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                38.91      40.29  
 32 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC                 42.15      40.44  
 33 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                41.12      40.59  
 34 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                39.85      41.13  
 35 Perry, Anne Healy H        9 MSA-NC                 55.99      41.31  
 36 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC                 41.24      42.01  
 37 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                 43.16      42.10  
 38 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 40.51      43.01  
 39 McCally, Madeline R        9 MSA-NC                 44.95      43.75  
 40 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC                 51.00      43.96  
 41 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC                47.29      44.79  
 42 Warren, Jeanne J           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      47.02  
 43 Wright, Addie R            9 MSA-NC                 46.24      47.85  
 44 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC                 54.18      49.57  
 45 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                58.66      49.61  
 46 Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.69  
 47 Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                 46.64      50.03  
 48 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC                47.46      53.26  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC                 35.79      32.17  
  2 Lieber, Ava G             10 MSA-NC                 34.76      33.18  
  3 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 36.31      34.57  
  4 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC                 35.87      35.21  
  5 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                 36.74      35.46  
  6 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                35.33      35.51  
  7 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 38.77      35.61  
  8 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC                 37.30      35.80  
  9 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                 37.20      35.98  
 10 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                38.71      36.13  
 11 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                36.76      36.82  
 12 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC                 38.52      36.97  
 13 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 38.21      37.56  
 14 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC                 39.03      37.75  
 15 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC                 41.26      39.09  
 16 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                 43.69      39.17  
 17 Geoghegan, Gigi M         10 MSA-NC                 50.99      40.27  
 18 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                 41.32      40.77  
 19 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC                41.85      41.10  
 20 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC                40.82      41.13  
 21 Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC                 48.99      41.88  
 22 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 41.19      41.89  
 23 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC                41.26      42.08  
 23 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                39.20      42.08  
 25 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC                 41.63      42.84  
 26 Kingsley, Loral J         10 TEAM-NC                41.65      43.05  
 27 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC                 47.46      45.02  
 28 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                45.41      45.49  
 29 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                47.73      46.71  
 30 Arana, Isabella J         10 SAIL-NC                49.91      49.69  
 
Event 54  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 35.93      37.13  
  2 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 42.03      43.41  
  3 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 40.71      45.74  
  4 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 47.68      46.04  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                38.18      35.79  
  2 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 36.96      36.16  
  3 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 34.80      37.64  
  4 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 37.71      38.78  
  5 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 43.45      39.49  
  6 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                40.08      39.85  
  7 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 40.17      39.93  
  8 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 40.00      40.64  
  9 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 42.93      41.18  
 10 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                 47.05      42.76  
 11 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 44.61      43.02  
 12 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 45.95      43.54  
 13 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC                44.69      43.71  
 14 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 46.45      45.00  
 15 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 43.45      45.26  
 16 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 41.57      45.57  
 
Event 54  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 36.62      35.80  
  2 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC                33.95      36.02  
  3 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                36.63      37.89  
  4 Ashri, Nishant             9 MSA-NC                 38.63      38.33  
  5 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 37.99      39.20  
  6 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 38.87      39.46  
  7 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC                 45.61      39.82  
  8 Wilde, Bryson S            9 MSA-NC                 40.81      39.83  
  9 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC                 41.07      40.17  
 10 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC                39.72      40.67  
 11 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                 42.18      40.95  
 12 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC                 39.66      41.13  
 13 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC                 44.29      41.59  
 14 Ahlbin, Blake C            9 MSA-NC                 44.59      41.67  
 15 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC                40.51      42.64  
 16 Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC                 43.27      43.47  
 17 Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC                 54.88      43.80  
 18 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 42.81      44.04  
 19 Devarapalli, Sashvik       9 LTNC-NC                   NT      44.53  
 20 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC                 44.62      45.05  
 21 Schmelzer, Taylor J        9 MSA-NC                 55.99      45.12  
 22 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC                 46.79      46.12  
 23 Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC                 50.87      48.24  
 24 Willis, Andy W             9 SAIL-NC                47.65      48.53  
 25 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC                 46.57      48.76  
 26 Deardorff, Nolan J         9 SAIL-NC                43.93      49.41  
 27 Akula, Abhi S              9 MAC-NC               1:00.30      52.83  
 28 Akula, Avanish N           9 MAC-NC                 55.77    1:03.23  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 35.44      33.74  
  2 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                 35.83      34.21  
  3 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 36.24      35.34  
  4 Ye, Nathaniel X           10 LTNC-NC                38.00      36.03  
  5 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC                37.06      36.41  
  6 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC                 37.56      36.74  
  7 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 37.60      36.86  
  8 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC                 38.39      37.53  
  9 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                 38.01      37.55  
 10 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC                 37.94      37.98  
 11 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 38.08      38.34  
 12 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 37.59      38.71  
 13 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 38.93      38.98  
 14 Dalton, Bradley G         10 STAR-NC                44.21      40.07  
 15 Stroupe, Boone B          10 MSA-NC                 45.41      40.11  
 16 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC                 44.69      40.15  
 16 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 41.40      40.15  
 18 Reiselt, Hunter T         10 MSA-NC                 38.94      41.58  
 19 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 41.34      42.45  
 20 Yang, Jerry               10 MSA-NC                 40.73      42.48  
 21 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC                 41.54      42.60  
 22 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC                40.30      42.63  
 23 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 40.54      42.94  
 24 Dimasi, Christian D       10 MSA-NC                 43.54      43.03  
 25 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC                 42.87      43.42  
 26 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                 43.57      44.11  
 27 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC                 42.23      44.17  
 28 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC                40.60      45.29  
 29 Bowie, Brent S            10 MSA-NC                 44.15      46.07  
 30 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC                 46.78      46.78  
 31 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC                 47.81      46.87  
 32 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC                 46.58      46.98  
 33 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                 54.04      54.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC               1:01.86      57.82  
  2 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:04.18  
  3 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC               1:22.92    1:04.39  
  4 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC               1:11.98    1:10.18  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 53.29      50.35  
  2 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 51.61      51.54  
  3 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 58.90      55.52  
  4 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC               1:02.99      56.93  
  5 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC              1:17.93    1:00.31  
  6 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC               1:08.85    1:02.99  
  7 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC               1:02.17    1:03.96  
  8 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC               1:02.66    1:04.92  
  9 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC               1:07.15    1:08.20  
 10 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC               1:10.08    1:11.62  
 11 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC               1:17.20    1:17.97  
 -- Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burney, Jordan C           8 MSA-NC               1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                56.92      53.01  
  2 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 59.23      59.28  
  3 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC               1:07.30    1:05.72  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC               1:13.24    1:08.01  
  5 Denny, Noah J              7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:17.90  
 -- Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                55.43      51.09  
  2 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 55.55      53.43  
  3 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC               1:04.10      55.43  
  4 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC               1:05.24      56.50  
  5 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 57.16      57.26  
  6 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC               1:02.32    1:02.92  
  7 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC               1:07.20    1:04.38  
  8 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:07.25  
  9 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC               1:14.47    1:14.08  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC               1:54.17    1:45.33  
                  52.05     1:45.33 (53.28)                                        
  2 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               2:10.15    1:54.91  
                  54.86   1:54.91 (1:00.05)                                        
  3 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC               2:06.21    1:58.85  
                1:00.02     1:58.85 (58.83)                                        
  4 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC              2:01.81    2:14.23  
                1:04.21   2:14.23 (1:10.02)                                        
  5 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               2:31.75    2:16.78  
                1:04.21   2:16.78 (1:12.57)                                        
 -- Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC               2:00.99         DQ  
                  56.10        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC               1:38.51    1:40.40  
                  48.00     1:40.40 (52.40)                                        
  2 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:42.34    1:41.37  
                  47.94     1:41.37 (53.43)                                        
  3 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:45.94    1:43.20  
                  50.79     1:43.20 (52.41)                                        
  4 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC              1:45.97    1:44.04  
                  50.19     1:44.04 (53.85)                                        
  5 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC               1:50.97    1:46.38  
                  50.86     1:46.38 (55.52)                                        
  6 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC               1:45.94    1:46.49  
                  51.38     1:46.49 (55.11)                                        
  7 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC               1:48.21    1:47.41  
                  52.34     1:47.41 (55.07)                                        
  8 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:48.40    1:47.80  
                  53.10     1:47.80 (54.70)                                        
  9 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC              2:00.22    1:50.39  
                  52.06     1:50.39 (58.33)                                        
 10 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:49.02    1:50.65  
                  52.59     1:50.65 (58.06)                                        
 11 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC               1:48.05    1:51.80  
                  53.09     1:51.80 (58.71)                                        
 12 Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.30  
                  55.21     1:52.30 (57.09)                                        
 13 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC               1:51.44    1:52.37  
                  53.51     1:52.37 (58.86)                                        
 14 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:51.98    1:52.38  
                  49.67   1:52.38 (1:02.71)                                        
 15 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:58.06    1:55.04  
                  56.75     1:55.04 (58.29)                                        
 16 Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC              1:52.60    1:55.25  
                  54.37   1:55.25 (1:00.88)                                        
 17 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC              1:57.82    1:55.44  
                  56.00     1:55.44 (59.44)                                        
 18 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC               1:54.50    1:55.49  
                  54.93   1:55.49 (1:00.56)                                        
 19 Wright, Addie R            9 MSA-NC               1:58.65    1:56.43  
                  57.23     1:56.43 (59.20)                                        
 20 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC               2:03.85    1:57.10  
                  55.96   1:57.10 (1:01.14)                                        
 21 McPherson, Brooke C        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.65  
                  56.01   1:57.65 (1:01.64)                                        
 22 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:00.40  
                  56.31   2:00.40 (1:04.09)                                        
 23 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               2:08.66    2:03.41  
                  59.24   2:03.41 (1:04.17)                                        
 24 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC               2:10.67    2:03.71  
                  58.56   2:03.71 (1:05.15)                                        
 25 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:12.56  
                1:04.39   2:12.56 (1:08.17)                                        
 26 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC               2:30.00    2:15.04  
 27 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:26.52  
                1:06.97   2:26.52 (1:19.55)                                        
 28 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:46.97  
                1:18.85   2:46.97 (1:28.12)                                        
 -- Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC               2:19.98         DQ  
                1:04.84        DQ (1:09.57)                                        
 -- Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC               2:20.99         DQ  
                1:04.30        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 -- McCally, Madeline R        9 MSA-NC               2:01.99         DQ  
                  57.43        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.61        DQ (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.80        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC              1:52.25         DQ  
                  51.70          DQ (57.16)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC               1:39.34    1:37.24  
                  47.37     1:37.24 (49.87)                                        
  2 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC              1:39.86    1:39.16  
                  48.77     1:39.16 (50.39)                                        
  3 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC               1:43.89    1:41.88  
                  47.77     1:41.88 (54.11)                                        
  4 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              1:46.26    1:43.13  
                  48.35     1:43.13 (54.78)                                        
  5 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:45.91    1:45.03  
                  49.54     1:45.03 (55.49)                                        
  6 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC              1:47.47    1:45.76  
                  50.90     1:45.76 (54.86)                                        
  7 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC               1:52.83    1:47.52  
                  53.31     1:47.52 (54.21)                                        
  8 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC               1:49.62    1:47.82  
                  51.08     1:47.82 (56.74)                                        
  9 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC               1:55.75    1:48.22  
                  49.90     1:48.22 (58.32)                                        
 10 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.29  
                  53.50     1:51.29 (57.79)                                        
 11 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC              1:53.05    1:53.48  
                  54.86     1:53.48 (58.62)                                        
 12 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC              2:00.33    1:54.10  
                  53.25   1:54.10 (1:00.85)                                        
 13 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.03  
                  52.46   1:55.03 (1:02.57)                                        
 14 Kingsley, Loral J         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:57.26  
                  57.88     1:57.26 (59.38)                                        
 15 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:58.05  
                  54.34   1:58.05 (1:03.71)                                        
 16 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC               1:59.99    1:58.42  
                  57.63   1:58.42 (1:00.79)                                        
 17 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC              2:10.07    1:59.54  
                  59.28   1:59.54 (1:00.26)                                        
 18 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC               2:15.00    2:03.74  
                1:00.60   2:03.74 (1:03.14)                                        
 19 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               2:13.58    2:08.40  
                1:03.00   2:08.40 (1:05.40)                                        
 20 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC              2:15.36    2:11.98  
                1:01.96   2:11.98 (1:10.02)                                        
 21 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               2:17.67    2:12.25  
                1:04.74   2:12.25 (1:07.51)                                        
 22 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:16.92  
                1:03.48   2:16.92 (1:13.44)                                        
 23 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:21.16  
                1:06.86   2:21.16 (1:14.30)                                        
 -- Arana, Isabella J         10 SAIL-NC              2:11.33         DQ  
                  57.96        DQ (1:05.06)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC               1:51.01    1:52.15  
                  53.48     1:52.15 (58.67)                                        
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC               1:57.96    2:01.43  
                  58.14   2:01.43 (1:03.29)                                        
  3 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               2:19.98    2:04.00  
                1:01.14   2:04.00 (1:02.86)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               2:25.78    2:05.04  
                  59.87   2:05.04 (1:05.17)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:43.97    1:40.71  
                  48.87     1:40.71 (51.84)                                        
  2 Ashri, Nishant             9 MSA-NC               1:48.06    1:49.64  
                  52.63     1:49.64 (57.01)                                        
  3 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC               1:58.77    1:52.20  
                  53.49     1:52.20 (58.71)                                        
  4 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:57.38    1:54.47  
                  55.41     1:54.47 (59.06)                                        
  5 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:54.95    1:55.75  
                  54.25   1:55.75 (1:01.50)                                        
  6 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC              1:59.39    1:56.73  
                  55.36   1:56.73 (1:01.37)                                        
  7 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC              2:04.86    2:03.61  
                  57.16   2:03.61 (1:06.45)                                        
  8 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.53  
                1:03.05   2:07.53 (1:04.48)                                        
  9 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.96  
                  59.84   2:07.96 (1:08.12)                                        
 10 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC               2:00.87    2:08.11  
                1:01.73   2:08.11 (1:06.38)                                        
 11 Ahlbin, Blake C            9 MSA-NC               2:13.13    2:08.58  
                1:01.39   2:08.58 (1:07.19)                                        
 12 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:12.45  
                1:04.40   2:12.45 (1:08.05)                                        
 13 Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC               2:15.14    2:20.34  
                  59.63   2:20.34 (1:20.71)                                        
 14 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC               2:20.00    2:25.38  
 -- Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.28        DQ (1:12.76)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC               1:50.99    1:39.89  
                  48.07     1:39.89 (51.82)                                        
  2 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC               1:49.39    1:42.05  
                  48.78     1:42.05 (53.27)                                        
  3 Ye, Nathaniel X           10 LTNC-NC              1:39.96    1:45.46  
                  49.27     1:45.46 (56.19)                                        
  4 Reiselt, Hunter T         10 MSA-NC               1:40.82    1:45.53  
                  49.28     1:45.53 (56.25)                                        
  5 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               1:48.52    1:46.78  
                  51.00     1:46.78 (55.78)                                        
  6 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC               1:45.63    1:47.14  
                  50.07     1:47.14 (57.07)                                        
  7 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:51.50    1:51.11  
                  52.66     1:51.11 (58.45)                                        
  8 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC               1:54.91    1:52.71  
                  52.98     1:52.71 (59.73)                                        
  9 Dalton, Bradley G         10 STAR-NC              2:03.11    1:52.79  
                  53.35     1:52.79 (59.44)                                        
 10 Yang, Jerry               10 MSA-NC               2:07.99    1:54.76  
                  55.68     1:54.76 (59.08)                                        
 11 Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC               1:53.43    1:55.05  
                  51.68   1:55.05 (1:03.37)                                        
 12 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:51.31    1:56.89  
                  57.39     1:56.89 (59.50)                                        
 13 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC              1:59.60    1:57.55  
                  54.79   1:57.55 (1:02.76)                                        
 14 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC               1:53.75    1:58.36  
                  55.96   1:58.36 (1:02.40)                                        
 15 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               1:54.70    1:59.24  
                  56.69   1:59.24 (1:02.55)                                        
 16 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               1:58.55    2:03.08  
 17 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               2:09.14    2:03.41  
                  58.47   2:03.41 (1:04.94)                                        
 18 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC               1:56.61    2:03.64  
                  57.89   2:03.64 (1:05.75)                                        
 19 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:58.01    2:04.28  
                  58.24   2:04.28 (1:06.04)                                        
 20 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC               2:12.73    2:04.87  
                1:01.10   2:04.87 (1:03.77)                                        
 21 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               2:12.34    2:08.96  
                1:02.97   2:08.96 (1:05.99)                                        
 22 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:11.31  
                1:05.04   2:11.31 (1:06.27)                                        
 23 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               2:15.28    2:13.48  
                1:06.15   2:13.48 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Bowie, Brent S            10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.03          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.22        DQ (1:09.17)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Ashley M             6 SAIL-NC                33.79      37.06  
  2 Lisby, Andrea D            6 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.40  
 
Event 59  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                21.08      21.50  
  2 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC                 25.56      21.58  
  3 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC                 23.12      23.37  
  4 Schmelzer, Margaret W      7 MSA-NC                 30.99      23.40  
  5 Henderson, Katie A         7 SAIL-NC                25.52      23.82  
  6 Hair, Ivey I               7 MSA-NC                 28.05      23.90  
  7 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 26.37      25.99  
  8 York, Chelsea E            7 SAIL-NC                39.79      33.42  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                    NT      20.00  
  2 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC                 22.45      20.83  
  3 Vuchnich, Olivia H         8 MSA-NC                 21.88      22.19  
  4 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 24.27      22.23  
  5 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 25.04      23.08  
  5 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                 24.24      23.08  
  7 Knab, Trinity A            8 MSA-NC                 29.80      23.38  
  8 Thomasson, Addison K       8 SAIL-NC                28.53      23.53  
  9 Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 29.95      23.66  
 10 Bria, Patience L           8 MSA-NC                 23.93      23.70  
 11 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC                 27.99      24.49  
 12 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      25.66  
 13 Stroupe, Mary Elizabeth    8 MSA-NC                 27.99      26.36  
 14 Lisby, Naja D              8 SAIL-NC                28.87      27.08  
 15 Wong, Mady R               8 MSA-NC                 23.75      29.65  
 16 Burney, Jordan C           8 MSA-NC                 34.99      30.64  
 17 Atmakuru, Nidhi            8 MAC-NC                 33.16      32.58  
 18 Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC                 43.26      33.68  
 19 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 31.43      33.79  
 
Event 60  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 25.10      24.25  
  2 Simpson, Miles A           6 SAIL-NC                27.07      30.11  
 
Event 60  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Rohan V             7 SAIL-NC                22.48      23.01  
  2 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 23.37      23.84  
  3 York, Patrick P            7 SAIL-NC                26.93      25.36  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 26.92      25.49  
  5 Sammons, Walker W          7 MSA-NC                 25.83      27.38  
  6 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 31.33      28.14  
  7 Denny, Noah J              7 SAIL-NC                   NT      29.81  
  8 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.31  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jackson T        8 SAIL-NC                20.86      18.78  
  2 Zhang, Nathan R            8 MAC-NC                 24.12      21.98  
  3 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC                26.59      23.58  
  4 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC                 25.43      23.64  
  5 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC                 26.68      24.18  
  6 Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC                 30.68      26.02  
  7 Cain, Nathan C             8 MAC-NC                 25.45      26.03  
  8 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC                 28.09      27.17  
  9 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 28.98      27.43  
 10 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC                 31.36      27.45  
 -- Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 50.36      48.86  
  2 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 55.83      51.56  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                    NT      42.10  
  2 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 44.80      43.85  
  3 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 43.25      43.86  
  4 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 45.06      44.74  
  5 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 46.91      45.21  
  6 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 47.29      45.66  
  7 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 47.25      46.46  
  8 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 46.94      47.17  
  9 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 47.03      47.23  
 10 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 48.37      47.39  
 11 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 50.55      47.88  
 12 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 50.62      50.92  
 13 Reid, Isla S               8 MSA-NC                 49.54      52.77  
 13 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC                 52.62      52.77  
 15 Markham, Adelyn B          8 MAC-NC                 55.37      53.52  
 16 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC                 50.32      53.65  
 17 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC                 54.89      56.73  
 18 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               1:00.01      57.12  
 19 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                56.12      58.38  
 
Event 61  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 42.47      40.77  
  2 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 42.82      41.89  
  3 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                42.31      42.10  
  4 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 44.18      42.29  
  5 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC                 47.94      42.35  
  6 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 41.71      42.65  
  7 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC                 44.04      42.73  
  8 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 44.47      42.95  
  9 Tharpe, Riley K            9 MSA-NC                 43.54      43.03  
 10 Brewster, Grayson L        9 MSA-NC                 46.77      43.15  
 11 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC                 45.32      43.64  
 12 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 43.56      43.90  
 13 Kolano, Alana X            9 MAC-NC                 47.32      43.92  
 14 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                44.09      43.97  
 15 Kuly, Erin W               9 SAIL-NC                46.90      44.39  
 16 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC                 49.02      44.69  
 17 Holmberg, Lila J           9 SAIL-NC                47.22      44.94  
 18 Thompson, Emma C           9 MSA-NC                 42.39      45.07  
 19 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 45.85      45.35  
 20 Mosiashvili, Eva E         9 MAC-NC                 46.78      45.41  
 21 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 46.19      45.90  
 22 Poludniak, Tatum B         9 MSA-NC                 45.85      46.93  
 23 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC                48.89      47.11  
 24 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 53.32      47.73  
 25 Cankurtaran, Tuana D       9 MAC-NC                 50.03      47.86  
 26 Western, Keenya L          9 SAIL-NC                49.06      48.16  
 27 Love, Alexis M             9 MSA-NC                 48.74      48.67  
 28 Perry, Anne Healy H        9 MSA-NC                 59.99      48.68  
 29 Heston, Katherine P        9 TEAM-NC                48.89      48.72  
 30 Bass, Molly M              9 MSA-NC                 49.73      48.76  
 31 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 47.68      48.85  
 32 Warren, Jeanne J           9 TEAM-NC                55.95      48.88  
 33 Richardson, EmmaGrace G    9 MSA-NC                 47.60      49.42  
 34 Lee, Penny A               9 SAIL-NC                54.58      50.53  
 35 Gerloff, Adalynn L         9 SAIL-NC                52.23      50.57  
 36 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 50.68      50.87  
 37 McPherson, Brooke C        9 MAC-NC                 48.95      51.65  
 38 Wright, Addie R            9 MSA-NC                 53.45      51.72  
 39 Hawkins, Ava N             9 MSA-NC               1:05.00      53.55  
 40 Girdhar, Aahana            9 MSA-NC                 53.83      53.56  
 41 McCally, Madeline R        9 MSA-NC                 50.24      57.08  
 42 Hunt, Laurel F             9 MAC-NC                 59.16      57.32  
 43 Cramer, Caitlyn A          9 SAIL-NC                55.90      57.48  
 44 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC                55.24    1:02.52  
 45 Walker, Illa H             9 SAIL-NC              1:05.00    1:03.56  
 -- Ray, Emma A                9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lisby, Sofia D             9 SAIL-NC                51.00         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lieber, Ava G             10 MSA-NC                 42.42      39.66  
  2 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 41.59      41.05  
  3 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC                 42.19      41.09  
  4 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC                 43.43      41.62  
  5 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC                42.12      42.08  
  6 Weiss, Marlie A           10 MSA-NC                 45.40      43.47  
  7 Rinker, Laura Davis D     10 SAIL-NC                43.73      44.06  
  8 Gullapalli, Sia S         10 MSA-NC                 43.51      44.13  
  9 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 46.74      44.43  
 10 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                 43.70      44.67  
 11 Wickerham, Cate R         10 MAC-NC                 45.71      44.95  
 12 Bass, Lillian C           10 MAC-NC                 44.12      45.14  
 13 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC                44.75      45.69  
 14 Larson, Emma K            10 MSA-NC                 47.54      47.66  
 15 Biber, Ella W             10 MSA-NC                 49.53      47.67  
 16 Foran, Erin M             10 MAC-NC                 47.67      47.70  
 17 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 46.54      47.74  
 18 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                46.83      47.88  
 19 Autrey, Maggie C          10 MAC-NC                 49.48      48.88  
 20 Wolding, Atherton J       10 SAIL-NC                49.07      49.11  
 21 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC                46.87      49.27  
 22 Scott, Meredith E         10 SAIL-NC                53.91      51.51  
 23 Allen, Teagyn M           10 SAIL-NC                51.49      51.91  
 24 Akula, Pragy              10 MAC-NC                 54.50      52.47  
 25 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                50.06      52.73  
 26 Pote, Addi M              10 SAIL-NC                53.26      53.81  
 27 Arana, Isabella J         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.81  
 -- Kingsley, Loral J         10 TEAM-NC                53.77         DQ  
 -- Tresino, Ryan E           10 MSA-NC                 50.99         DQ  
 -- Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                43.58         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                    NT      54.97  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 44.11      42.28  
  2 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 50.55      51.50  
  3 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 54.37      53.21  
  4 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 53.93      58.31  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 40.23      40.57  
  2 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 44.99      43.52  
  3 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 47.83      43.72  
  4 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 44.65      44.01  
  5 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 46.70      44.60  
  6 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 44.58      45.33  
  7 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 50.66      48.33  
  8 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                 51.55      48.98  
  9 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 50.52      49.98  
 10 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 52.15      50.40  
 11 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 53.40      50.82  
 12 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 54.10      50.99  
 13 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 54.73      52.83  
 14 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC                53.29      54.40  
 -- Beaver, Yorke C            8 TEAM-NC              1:03.65         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 40.60      40.62  
  2 Guy, Jaden J               9 TEAM-NC                46.57      43.58  
  3 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 44.08      44.04  
  4 Hetzel, Sam J              9 MAC-NC                 45.51      45.57  
  5 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 41.97      45.93  
  6 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 47.54      47.93  
  7 Gugliotti, Joey A          9 SAIL-NC                55.06      49.01  
  8 McKinney, Quinn F          9 MSA-NC                 51.31      49.67  
  9 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 50.08      49.75  
 10 Csuy, Dillon A             9 MAC-NC                 48.92      50.48  
 11 Canova, Arthur W           9 SAIL-NC                49.55      50.61  
 12 Haines, Micah D            9 MSA-NC                 52.19      50.93  
 13 Schmelzer, Taylor J        9 MSA-NC                 59.99      51.06  
 14 Fittz, Declan R            9 MAC-NC                    NT      51.74  
 15 Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC               1:06.45      51.87  
 16 Ashri, Nishant             9 MSA-NC                 54.00      52.55  
 17 Tennant, Tyler H           9 MSA-NC                 52.83      52.64  
 18 Deardorff, Nolan J         9 SAIL-NC                47.53      53.69  
 19 Kothe, Sullivan J          9 MAC-NC                 50.96      54.01  
 20 Willis, Andy W             9 SAIL-NC                53.06      54.41  
 21 Ahlbin, Blake C            9 MSA-NC                 53.86      54.53  
 22 Perez, Javier A            9 MSA-NC                 53.88      55.28  
 23 Akula, Abhi S              9 MAC-NC                    NT      55.37  
 24 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                48.98      55.88  
 25 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                 56.22      55.92  
 26 Wilde, Bryson S            9 MSA-NC                 55.64      57.02  
 27 Akula, Avanish N           9 MAC-NC                    NT      57.59  
 -- Weis, Brady M              9 MAC-NC                 54.34         DQ  
 -- Devarapalli, Sashvik       9 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 41.65      42.16  
  2 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                 42.03      42.31  
  3 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 43.04      42.60  
  4 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 42.12      42.97  
  5 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                 46.46      43.11  
  6 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                 45.28      45.06  
  7 Klepar, Joseph G          10 MSA-NC                 45.27      45.08  
  8 Knesel, Andrew J          10 STAR-NC                46.49      45.45  
  9 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 47.34      46.59  
 10 Reiselt, Hunter T         10 MSA-NC                 47.76      47.12  
 11 Yang, Jerry               10 MSA-NC                 47.20      48.86  
 11 Dalton, Bradley G         10 STAR-NC                49.79      48.86  
 13 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 49.49      49.11  
 14 Weinberg, Evan G          10 TEAM-NC                47.33      50.06  
 15 Wood, Cameron W           10 MSA-NC                 49.54      50.24  
 16 Horton, Colin R           10 MSA-NC                 50.70      50.60  
 17 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC                 52.45      50.66  
 18 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 52.36      50.91  
 19 Croft, Mason J            10 MSA-NC                 48.79      51.03  
 20 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 49.51      51.04  
 21 McBurney, Maxwell R       10 MSA-NC                 56.86      53.04  
 22 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC                 52.62      53.17  
 23 Bowie, Brent S            10 MSA-NC                 52.54      53.31  
 24 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC                51.54      53.56  
 25 Gray, Harrison H          10 MAC-NC                 55.72      53.77  
 26 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC                 53.37      54.92  
 27 Dimasi, Christian D       10 MSA-NC                 49.83      55.08  
 28 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               1:12.34      57.90  
 29 Smith, Charlie K          10 MAC-NC                 58.10      58.30  
 -- Austin, Elliott B         10 MSA-NC                 43.74         DQ  
 -- Stroupe, Boone B          10 MSA-NC                 50.72         DQ  
 -- Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 45.15         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Skyler A            7 MAC-NC               1:16.91    1:06.08  
 -- Pote, Harper E             7 SAIL-NC                51.92         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 47.41      44.56  
  2 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 53.10      51.67  
  3 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 56.57      54.21  
  4 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                    NT      57.08  
  5 Wooten, Kaitlyn E          8 MAC-NC                 53.28      57.87  
  6 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                 59.95    1:01.62  
  7 Volz, Jamie R              8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:09.55  
  8 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:23.58  
 -- Alvarez, Isabella N        8 MAC-NC                 59.83         DQ  
 -- Sathish, Samyukta          8 MSA-NC               1:16.80         DQ  
 -- Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 56.97      59.38  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polokhalo, Tim A           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.46  
  2 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC               1:10.00    1:01.98  
  3 Biber, Harrison M          8 MSA-NC               1:06.38    1:07.15  
  4 Preslar, Lonnie J          8 SAIL-NC              1:14.02    1:07.23  
 -- Edwards, James D           8 MAC-NC               1:12.97         DQ  
 -- Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Ashley                 9 MSA-NC               1:40.37    1:36.91  
                  43.59     1:36.91 (53.32)                                        
  2 Woolwine, Sally K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.83  
                  49.61     1:41.83 (52.22)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC               1:29.64    1:20.67  
                  38.89     1:20.67 (41.78)                                        
  2 Hicks, Jozi E             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.50  
                  49.36     1:48.50 (59.14)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.72  
                  41.71     1:36.72 (55.01)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC               1:40.99    1:46.16  
                  46.97     1:46.16 (59.19)                                        
  2 Ye, Nathaniel X           10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:46.84  
                  46.42   1:46.84 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Madison M          7 MSA-NC               1:56.25    1:43.79  
                  47.09     1:43.79 (56.70)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               1:30.54    1:23.96  
                  39.74     1:23.96 (44.22)                                        
  2 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC               1:30.59    1:24.48  
                  41.82     1:24.48 (42.66)                                        
  3 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC               1:35.35    1:32.82  
                  44.35     1:32.82 (48.47)                                        
  4 Allison, Taylor R          8 MSA-NC               2:01.99    1:35.72  
  5 Prince, Keelan or KeeKe    8 MAC-NC               1:47.26    1:39.36  
                  49.50     1:39.36 (49.86)                                        
  6 Arronte, Ana Lucia         8 MSA-NC               1:45.99    1:39.97  
                  46.11     1:39.97 (53.86)                                        
  7 Rankin, Madelyn R          8 MSA-NC               2:01.99    1:43.20  
                  45.93     1:43.20 (57.27)                                        
  8 Waggoner, Harper N         8 MSA-NC               1:51.16    1:46.06  
                  48.55     1:46.06 (57.51)                                        
  9 Weaver, Brynnlee M         8 SAIL-NC              1:57.83    1:54.69  
                  51.66   1:54.69 (1:03.03)                                        
 10 King, Lorelei G            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:00.31  
                  56.60   2:00.31 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC               1:24.04    1:25.69  
                  39.39     1:25.69 (46.30)                                        
  2 Gao, Chauncey C            8 MSA-NC               1:58.18    1:43.11  
                  48.19     1:43.11 (54.92)                                        
  3 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               1:44.42    1:43.24  
                  49.39     1:43.24 (53.85)                                        
  4 Knesel, Zachary A          8 STAR-NC              1:49.91    1:52.19  
                  54.04     1:52.19 (58.15)                                        
  5 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.33  
  6 McBurney, Tommy C          8 MSA-NC               2:08.87    1:54.30  
                  51.99   1:54.30 (1:02.31)                                        
  7 Karthik, Aakansh           8 MSA-NC               2:06.47    1:56.72  
                  55.61   1:56.72 (1:01.11)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Callie A         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:03.66  
                  40.68     1:28.11 (47.43)     2:18.44 (50.33)     3:03.66 (45.22)
  2 Augustyn, Carly O          9 SAIL-NC              3:14.11    3:05.26  
                  41.62     1:29.51 (47.89)     2:18.04 (48.53)     3:05.26 (47.22)
  3 Banas, Elena S             9 MSA-NC               3:13.31    3:10.91  
                  42.71     1:31.10 (48.39)     2:21.72 (50.62)     3:10.91 (49.19)
  4 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               3:16.58    3:12.89  
                  43.24     1:31.99 (48.75)     2:24.35 (52.36)     3:12.89 (48.54)
  5 Ricks, Marissa C           9 MSA-NC               3:30.00    3:14.58  
  6 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               3:21.36    3:15.22  
  7 Lorraine, Sophie R         9 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:15.79  
  8 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC               3:50.43    3:20.83  
  9 Berberian, Georgia M       9 MSA-NC               3:18.22    3:21.36  
                  42.45     1:34.69 (52.24)     2:28.62 (53.93)     3:21.36 (52.74)
 10 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.22  
                  43.79     1:34.97 (51.18)     2:30.89 (55.92)     3:24.22 (53.33)
 11 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.72  
                  46.23     1:41.76 (55.53)     2:38.26 (56.50)     3:27.72 (49.46)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 She, Ninyee *             10 NSS-NC               2:59.86    2:30.01  
                  35.04     1:13.83 (38.79)     1:52.91 (39.08)     2:30.01 (37.10)
  2 Cankurtaran, Alara M      10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.79  
  3 Lieber, Ava G             10 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:50.49  
                  35.86     1:18.24 (42.38)     2:04.58 (46.34)     2:50.49 (45.91)
  4 McKay, Caroline A         10 MSA-NC               3:00.00    2:54.77  
                  39.18     1:22.87 (43.69)     2:09.63 (46.76)     2:54.77 (45.14)
  5 Giersch, Tessa E          10 MSA-NC               3:45.55    2:56.66  
  6 Argenta, Molly A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.22  
  7 Volz, Jessie L            10 SAIL-NC              3:12.36    3:26.42  
                  42.78     1:36.05 (53.27)     2:32.44 (56.39)     3:26.42 (53.98)
  8 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:40.21  
 
Event 70  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Teddy D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:59.46  
                  39.88     1:27.78 (47.90)     2:14.95 (47.17)     2:59.46 (44.51)
  2 Ashri, Nishant             9 MSA-NC               3:11.20    3:13.18  
                  46.30     1:36.95 (50.65)     2:27.93 (50.98)     3:13.18 (45.25)
  3 Dell, Bryan J              9 MSA-NC               3:45.55    3:29.34  
  4 Wilde, Bryson S            9 MSA-NC               3:35.99    3:30.89  
                  45.44     1:44.02 (58.58)     2:42.29 (58.27)     3:30.89 (48.60)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart III, Neil J          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.83  
                  39.60     1:27.46 (47.86)     2:11.54 (44.08)     3:00.83 (49.29)
  2 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               3:32.10    3:15.23  
                  45.67     1:35.45 (49.78)     2:25.49 (50.04)     3:15.23 (49.74)
  3 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.15  
  4 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC              3:29.93    3:29.71  
                  49.74     1:43.88 (54.14)     2:42.78 (58.90)     3:29.71 (46.93)
  5 Liu, Joseph W             10 MSA-NC               3:30.99    3:30.72  
                  45.10     1:38.47 (53.37)     2:36.98 (58.51)     3:30.72 (53.74)
  6 Karthik, Akhilesh         10 MSA-NC               3:30.00    3:43.56  
                  50.73     1:46.73 (56.00)     2:46.44 (59.71)     3:43.56 (57.12)
 
Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:20.20    1:16.95  
                  34.77     1:16.95 (42.18)                                        
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:22.10    1:17.80  
                  36.57     1:17.80 (41.23)                                        
  3 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:20.16    1:18.92  
                  35.80     1:18.92 (43.12)                                        
  4 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC               1:21.81    1:19.36  
                  37.04     1:19.36 (42.32)                                        
  5 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:24.54    1:19.80  
                  37.63     1:19.80 (42.17)                                        
  6 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC              1:22.42    1:20.00  
                  37.09     1:20.00 (42.91)                                        
  7 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:20.62    1:21.44  
                  37.26     1:21.44 (44.18)                                        
  8 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC              1:27.61    1:22.08  
                  38.28     1:22.08 (43.80)                                        
  9 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:36.52    1:23.77  
                  38.41     1:23.77 (45.36)                                        
 10 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:24.83    1:24.64  
                  38.91     1:24.64 (45.73)                                        
 11 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:27.06    1:24.66  
                  42.52     1:24.66 (42.14)                                        
 12 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC              1:32.39    1:24.91  
                  39.75     1:24.91 (45.16)                                        
 13 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC               1:23.55    1:25.05  
                  41.30     1:25.05 (43.75)                                        
 14 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               1:27.29    1:25.09  
                  40.71     1:25.09 (44.38)                                        
 15 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC              1:28.36    1:25.30  
                  39.65     1:25.30 (45.65)                                        
 16 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC              1:32.73    1:25.53  
                  39.26     1:25.53 (46.27)                                        
 17 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC               1:28.19    1:25.64  
                  40.76     1:25.64 (44.88)                                        
 18 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               1:24.53    1:25.83  
                  40.36     1:25.83 (45.47)                                        
 19 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              1:30.56    1:25.88  
                  40.16     1:25.88 (45.72)                                        
 20 Agarwal, Ananya           11 MSA-NC               1:25.99    1:25.93  
                  40.29     1:25.93 (45.64)                                        
 21 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.62    1:26.69  
                  41.98     1:26.69 (44.71)                                        
 22 Preslar, Lena A           11 SAIL-NC              1:24.90    1:26.97  
                  40.76     1:26.97 (46.21)                                        
 23 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC               1:45.99    1:27.35  
                  38.84     1:27.35 (48.51)                                        
 24 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:32.95    1:27.69  
                  41.16     1:27.69 (46.53)                                        
 25 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC               1:34.72    1:28.86  
                  43.00     1:28.86 (45.86)                                        
 26 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC               1:28.96    1:29.03  
                  41.58     1:29.03 (47.45)                                        
 27 Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:29.15  
                  38.03     1:29.15 (51.12)                                        
 28 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC              1:29.73    1:29.65  
                  43.26     1:29.65 (46.39)                                        
 29 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:42.64    1:30.67  
                  39.81     1:30.67 (50.86)                                        
 30 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC               1:35.21    1:31.32  
                  44.40     1:31.32 (46.92)                                        
 31 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:31.26    1:32.66  
                  42.13     1:32.66 (50.53)                                        
 32 Brewster, Emory G         11 MSA-NC               1:50.58    1:32.87  
                  42.00     1:32.87 (50.87)                                        
 33 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC              1:36.36    1:33.58  
                  42.69     1:33.58 (50.89)                                        
 34 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC              1:35.84    1:33.88  
                  43.46     1:33.88 (50.42)                                        
 35 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               1:36.11    1:34.38  
                  42.61     1:34.38 (51.77)                                        
 36 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.89    1:34.85  
                  45.08     1:34.85 (49.77)                                        
 37 Mann, Makayla R           11 SAIL-NC              1:38.54    1:36.60  
                  45.24     1:36.60 (51.36)                                        
 38 Deardorff, Ella L         11 SAIL-NC              1:44.78    1:38.60  
                  48.11     1:38.60 (50.49)                                        
 39 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC              1:53.09    1:41.28  
                  47.78     1:41.28 (53.50)                                        
 40 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               1:52.44    1:41.76  
                  47.74     1:41.76 (54.02)                                        
 41 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC              1:51.53    1:42.19  
                  47.53     1:42.19 (54.66)                                        
 42 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC              1:45.50    1:42.98  
                  47.33     1:42.98 (55.65)                                        
 43 Caskey, Amelia R          11 SAIL-NC              1:44.67    1:43.30  
                  50.91     1:43.30 (52.39)                                        
 44 Edwards, Leah N           11 SAIL-NC              1:45.50    1:44.32  
                  50.85     1:44.32 (53.47)                                        
 45 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:52.06    1:46.82  
                  48.81     1:46.82 (58.01)                                        
 46 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC              1:51.93    1:47.79  
 47 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC               2:00.00    2:00.45  
                  58.01   2:00.45 (1:02.44)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC               1:40.70         DQ  
 -- Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.58          DQ (48.65)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               1:18.98    1:17.00  
                  34.62     1:17.00 (42.38)                                        
  2 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:25.71    1:18.07  
                  35.50     1:18.07 (42.57)                                        
  3 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC              1:26.43    1:18.19  
                  37.00     1:18.19 (41.19)                                        
  4 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC              1:20.98    1:18.57  
                  36.34     1:18.57 (42.23)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC              1:23.26    1:18.58  
                  36.15     1:18.58 (42.43)                                        
  6 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:19.42    1:19.04  
                  37.54     1:19.04 (41.50)                                        
  7 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               1:19.09    1:19.47  
                  37.94     1:19.47 (41.53)                                        
  8 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:24.39    1:21.61  
                  38.21     1:21.61 (43.40)                                        
  9 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC               1:23.51    1:21.81  
                  38.07     1:21.81 (43.74)                                        
 10 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:23.69    1:21.89  
                  38.27     1:21.89 (43.62)                                        
 11 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:23.21    1:21.91  
                  40.61     1:21.91 (41.30)                                        
 12 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC              1:25.64    1:22.13  
                  36.28     1:22.13 (45.85)                                        
 13 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               1:26.61    1:23.80  
                  41.24     1:23.80 (42.56)                                        
 14 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              1:29.15    1:25.73  
                  38.97     1:25.73 (46.76)                                        
 15 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC              1:25.20    1:25.94  
                  38.12     1:25.94 (47.82)                                        
 16 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC              1:27.92    1:26.27  
                  38.53     1:26.27 (47.74)                                        
 17 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC               1:25.31    1:27.03  
                  40.24     1:27.03 (46.79)                                        
 18 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC              1:34.07    1:28.40  
                  42.61     1:28.40 (45.79)                                        
 19 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC               1:31.57    1:28.77  
                  42.88     1:28.77 (45.89)                                        
 20 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:36.63    1:28.81  
                  40.91     1:28.81 (47.90)                                        
 21 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC              1:31.22    1:29.55  
                  42.20     1:29.55 (47.35)                                        
 22 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:31.66    1:29.97  
                  42.55     1:29.97 (47.42)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC               1:33.05    1:30.44  
                  39.13     1:30.44 (51.31)                                        
 24 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC              1:30.95    1:31.18  
                  43.53     1:31.18 (47.65)                                        
 25 Collam, Maya              12 SAIL-NC              1:34.90    1:34.66  
                  45.21     1:34.66 (49.45)                                        
 26 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC               1:37.83    1:36.96  
                  46.62     1:36.96 (50.34)                                        
 27 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC               1:41.28    1:39.62  
                  45.96     1:39.62 (53.66)                                        
 28 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC               1:41.48    1:42.20  
                  45.84     1:42.20 (56.36)                                        
 29 Santoro, Olivia M         12 MAC-NC               1:46.37    1:43.30  
                  47.27     1:43.30 (56.03)                                        
 30 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC               1:52.97    1:44.42  
                  48.14     1:44.42 (56.28)                                        
 31 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC               2:09.67    1:54.77  
                  55.66     1:54.77 (59.11)                                        
 -- Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC               1:43.20         DQ  
                  39.50          DQ (41.56)                                        
 -- Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC               1:30.99         DQ  
                  44.81          DQ (46.27)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:20.09    1:15.89  
                  35.66     1:15.89 (40.23)                                        
  2 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:19.17    1:17.56  
                  36.03     1:17.56 (41.53)                                        
  3 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              1:23.32    1:18.59  
                  34.60     1:18.59 (43.99)                                        
  4 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               1:22.19    1:18.61  
                  36.65     1:18.61 (41.96)                                        
  5 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:23.52    1:19.01  
                  37.64     1:19.01 (41.37)                                        
  6 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:20.40    1:19.17  
                  35.33     1:19.17 (43.84)                                        
  7 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:26.65    1:20.20  
                  37.41     1:20.20 (42.79)                                        
  8 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:19.84    1:20.45  
                  38.48     1:20.45 (41.97)                                        
  9 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC               1:23.66    1:20.61  
                  37.45     1:20.61 (43.16)                                        
 10 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC               1:25.70    1:21.37  
                  39.74     1:21.37 (41.63)                                        
 11 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC              1:23.71    1:21.49  
                  39.21     1:21.49 (42.28)                                        
 12 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:27.70    1:21.93  
                  36.52     1:21.93 (45.41)                                        
 13 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.16  
                  37.38     1:22.16 (44.78)                                        
 14 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:24.13    1:22.34  
                  37.64     1:22.34 (44.70)                                        
 15 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               1:27.88    1:22.87  
                  36.85     1:22.87 (46.02)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:30.03    1:26.90  
                  42.99     1:26.90 (43.91)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:27.96    1:26.93  
                  40.87     1:26.93 (46.06)                                        
 18 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC               1:28.79    1:27.00  
                  41.15     1:27.00 (45.85)                                        
 19 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              1:30.50    1:27.03  
                  40.78     1:27.03 (46.25)                                        
 19 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               1:27.37    1:27.03  
                  39.54     1:27.03 (47.49)                                        
 21 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:30.71    1:28.38  
                  43.38     1:28.38 (45.00)                                        
 22 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC               1:44.69    1:29.42  
                  43.78     1:29.42 (45.64)                                        
 23 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC               1:33.79    1:30.35  
                  41.53     1:30.35 (48.82)                                        
 24 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:28.01    1:30.83  
                  41.48     1:30.83 (49.35)                                        
 25 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC              1:32.06    1:30.87  
                  43.21     1:30.87 (47.66)                                        
 26 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:33.14    1:31.10  
                  44.07     1:31.10 (47.03)                                        
 27 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC               1:29.25    1:31.35  
                  40.92     1:31.35 (50.43)                                        
 28 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:31.39  
                  42.77     1:31.39 (48.62)                                        
 29 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:33.55    1:33.08  
                  43.65     1:33.08 (49.43)                                        
 30 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:48.69    1:33.18  
                  47.70     1:33.18 (45.48)                                        
 31 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:32.59    1:33.62  
                  44.19     1:33.62 (49.43)                                        
 32 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC               1:34.24    1:35.96  
                  49.01     1:35.96 (46.95)                                        
 33 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC               1:41.38    1:38.72  
                  41.97     1:38.72 (56.75)                                        
 34 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               1:40.02    1:40.95  
                  44.67     1:40.95 (56.28)                                        
 35 Osmera, Justin M          11 MSA-NC               1:48.37    1:47.05  
                  51.19     1:47.05 (55.86)                                        
 36 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC              2:00.12    1:56.45  
                  52.83   1:56.45 (1:03.62)                                        
 37 Riess, Austin M           11 Unattached-NC        2:10.00    2:05.71  
                1:04.28   2:05.71 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC              1:26.83         DQ  
 -- Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC              1:47.51         DQ  
                  47.55          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC               1:49.18        XDQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:12.80  
                  32.25     1:12.80 (40.55)                                        
  2 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC              1:21.21    1:15.29  
                  34.01     1:15.29 (41.28)                                        
  3 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC              1:19.58    1:16.10  
                  35.65     1:16.10 (40.45)                                        
  4 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               1:20.20    1:17.04  
                  36.88     1:17.04 (40.16)                                        
  5 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC              1:24.37    1:20.83  
                  36.28     1:20.83 (44.55)                                        
  6 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               1:26.26    1:22.42  
                  38.19     1:22.42 (44.23)                                        
  7 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              1:24.59    1:22.46  
                  36.54     1:22.46 (45.92)                                        
  8 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:22.97  
                  37.89     1:22.97 (45.08)                                        
  9 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:23.34    1:23.55  
                  39.04     1:23.55 (44.51)                                        
 10 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              1:23.26    1:24.23  
                  41.56     1:24.23 (42.67)                                        
 11 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:27.88    1:24.35  
                  37.06     1:24.35 (47.29)                                        
 12 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC              1:31.78    1:25.93  
 13 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:32.33    1:26.29  
                  41.19     1:26.29 (45.10)                                        
 14 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:30.44    1:26.96  
                  40.16     1:26.96 (46.80)                                        
 15 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC               1:28.80    1:27.41  
                  41.68     1:27.41 (45.73)                                        
 16 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC              1:42.67    1:27.67  
                  41.28     1:27.67 (46.39)                                        
 17 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC              1:31.67    1:28.45  
                  43.32     1:28.45 (45.13)                                        
 18 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC              1:35.59    1:30.91  
                  45.47     1:30.91 (45.44)                                        
 19 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC              1:28.44    1:31.05  
                  42.10     1:31.05 (48.95)                                        
 20 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC               1:44.47    1:33.27  
                  44.55     1:33.27 (48.72)                                        
 -- Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               1:31.05         DQ  
                  42.90          DQ (50.55)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               2:40.44    2:38.33  
                  32.23     1:12.78 (40.55)     2:01.40 (48.62)     2:38.33 (36.93)
  2 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:41.00    2:39.95  
                  37.49     1:19.37 (41.88)     2:04.99 (45.62)     2:39.95 (34.96)
  3 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC               2:57.65    2:40.11  
                  33.58     1:12.31 (38.73)     2:01.80 (49.49)     2:40.11 (38.31)
  4 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               2:42.80    2:41.65  
                  35.75     1:18.29 (42.54)     2:07.69 (49.40)     2:41.65 (33.96)
  5 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              2:46.80    2:42.45  
                  36.39                             2:07.19 ( )     2:42.45 (35.26)
  6 Emmett, Ellie G           14 MSA-NC               2:54.56    2:47.68  
                  32.87     1:17.30 (44.43)     2:10.74 (53.44)     2:47.68 (36.94)
  7 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC               3:03.86    2:48.20  
                  36.37     1:16.07 (39.70)     2:07.82 (51.75)     2:48.20 (40.38)
  8 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              2:51.04    2:48.68  
                  35.95     1:18.28 (42.33)     2:10.41 (52.13)     2:48.68 (38.27)
  9 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               2:56.04    2:49.91  
                  38.26     1:23.95 (45.69)     2:10.80 (46.85)     2:49.91 (39.11)
 10 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               2:57.28    2:50.85  
                  38.76     1:20.70 (41.94)     2:11.61 (50.91)     2:50.85 (39.24)
 11 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               2:51.48    2:51.49  
                  40.09     1:21.28 (41.19)     2:10.96 (49.68)     2:51.49 (40.53)
 12 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              2:55.20    2:56.31  
                  37.90     1:22.53 (44.63)     2:15.91 (53.38)     2:56.31 (40.40)
 13 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC               3:01.66    2:57.57  
                  42.23     1:28.63 (46.40)     2:20.68 (52.05)     2:57.57 (36.89)
 14 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               2:54.99    2:57.79  
                  38.56     1:20.54 (41.98)     2:12.45 (51.91)     2:57.79 (45.34)
 15 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC              3:01.72    2:59.23  
                  41.23     1:26.29 (45.06)     2:19.81 (53.52)     2:59.23 (39.42)
 16 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC               3:15.00    3:06.59  
                  40.89     1:26.78 (45.89)     2:23.47 (56.69)     3:06.59 (43.12)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC              2:57.03    2:28.30  
                  33.45     1:08.59 (35.14)     1:53.75 (45.16)     2:28.30 (34.55)
  2 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               2:34.86    2:31.34  
                  30.99     1:08.92 (37.93)     1:57.46 (48.54)     2:31.34 (33.88)
  3 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               2:41.88    2:32.41  
                  33.11     1:11.93 (38.82)     1:58.47 (46.54)     2:32.41 (33.94)
  4 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC              2:43.08    2:36.86  
                  31.63     1:11.88 (40.25)     2:02.57 (50.69)     2:36.86 (34.29)
  5 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC               2:49.53    2:45.11  
                  35.51                             2:08.24 ( )     2:45.11 (36.87)
  6 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               3:10.86    2:55.53  
                  37.68     1:22.62 (44.94)     2:17.70 (55.08)     2:55.53 (37.83)
  7 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               3:10.99    3:00.30  
                  41.32                             2:18.12 ( )     3:00.30 (42.18)
  8 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC               3:14.36    3:06.40  
                  41.76     1:27.52 (45.76)     2:25.98 (58.46)     3:06.40 (40.42)
 
Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 30.23      29.59  
  2 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 31.76      30.96  
  3 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC                32.65      31.31  
  4 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 31.87      31.60  
  5 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC                31.77      31.69  
  6 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                 32.11      31.75  
  7 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 31.23      31.84  
  8 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.95  
  9 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC                 32.86      32.02  
 10 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                32.47      32.31  
 11 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                 33.30      32.36  
 12 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 33.07      32.48  
 13 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC                32.85      32.54  
 14 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                34.23      32.92  
 15 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC                33.20      32.95  
 16 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 33.41      33.17  
 17 Preslar, Lena A           11 SAIL-NC                32.57      33.35  
 18 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 33.84      33.40  
 19 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                34.10      33.57  
 20 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC                34.23      33.66  
 21 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC                 35.88      34.03  
 22 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC                34.65      34.20  
 23 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 35.97      34.29  
 24 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                 34.76      34.38  
 25 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 34.27      34.50  
 26 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 35.79      34.69  
 27 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC                 33.38      35.02  
 28 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC                 35.02      35.34  
 29 Agarwal, Ananya           11 MSA-NC                 42.88      35.47  
 30 Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                48.54      35.50  
 30 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                35.88      35.50  
 32 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC                 36.37      35.99  
 33 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 37.52      36.05  
 34 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC                 34.97      36.29  
 35 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 35.97      36.34  
 36 Brewster, Emory G         11 MSA-NC                 37.40      37.24  
 37 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC                37.57      37.62  
 38 Mann, Makayla R           11 SAIL-NC                36.66      37.92  
 39 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                34.29      38.04  
 40 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                 42.81      38.19  
 41 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                37.77      38.20  
 42 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC                38.08      38.53  
 43 Deardorff, Ella L         11 SAIL-NC                37.72      38.79  
 44 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                41.47      39.09  
 45 Edwards, Leah N           11 SAIL-NC                39.72      39.49  
 46 Caskey, Amelia R          11 SAIL-NC                41.43      39.65  
 47 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC                34.34      40.14  
 48 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 41.62      41.99  
 49 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC                 43.78      43.88  
 50 Novak, Mady E             11 MSA-NC                 39.77      44.12  
 51 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC                40.72      45.78  
 52 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                44.93      45.87  
 
Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 30.14      29.62  
  2 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC                 31.20      30.07  
  3 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC                30.94      30.19  
  4 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC                 31.55      30.28  
  5 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                32.17      30.89  
  6 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC                32.45      31.12  
  7 DeWalt, Kaitlyn B         12 MSA-NC                 39.99      31.31  
  8 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC                32.90      31.57  
  9 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC                33.79      31.77  
 10 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 32.09      31.82  
 11 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 31.68      32.38  
 12 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC                 34.13      32.56  
 13 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                33.96      32.60  
 14 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC                34.04      32.74  
 15 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC                 32.93      32.77  
 16 Sagunarthy, Kavya         12 MSA-NC                 35.99      32.82  
 17 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC                 35.77      32.89  
 18 Reisig, Morgan I          12 SAIL-NC                31.87      32.95  
 19 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      33.00  
 20 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                 33.67      33.55  
 21 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC                 34.45      34.20  
 22 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC                31.82      34.26  
 23 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                34.59      34.68  
 24 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC                35.66      34.94  
 25 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC                 35.17      34.95  
 26 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC                 34.04      35.03  
 27 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC                 35.33      35.19  
 28 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                34.21      35.35  
 29 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC                 36.12      35.40  
 30 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC                33.96      35.55  
 31 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC                 37.86      36.07  
 32 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC                 35.78      36.78  
 33 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC                38.83      37.37  
 34 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC                 36.93      37.56  
 35 Collam, Maya              12 SAIL-NC                37.23      38.12  
 36 Santoro, Olivia M         12 MAC-NC                 40.24      40.49  
 37 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                 42.59      40.87  
 38 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT      44.05  
 
Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 31.48      30.17  
  2 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                 30.89      30.53  
  2 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 31.62      30.53  
  4 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                 33.27      31.02  
  5 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC                30.86      31.21  
  6 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC                 31.95      31.31  
  7 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 31.99      31.47  
  8 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC                 31.95      31.58  
  9 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 33.25      31.70  
 10 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC                 32.59      31.71  
 11 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC                 32.86      32.06  
 12 Reemsnyder, Brady T       11 MSA-NC                 39.99      32.37  
 13 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                31.75      32.43  
 14 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC                31.62      32.82  
 15 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC                 33.79      32.89  
 16 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC                 35.95      33.25  
 17 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC                 33.67      33.28  
 18 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 32.81      33.58  
 19 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC                 35.90      34.18  
 20 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC                34.81      34.72  
 21 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 36.04      34.82  
 22 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                33.07      34.83  
 23 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                35.01      34.86  
 24 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC                 33.28      34.93  
 25 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC                35.30      35.27  
 26 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC                 37.29      35.35  
 27 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC                 35.04      35.41  
 28 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 35.26      35.42  
 29 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC                35.72      35.43  
 30 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC                35.02      35.66  
 31 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 36.85      35.69  
 32 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                 37.32      36.40  
 33 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                36.52      36.48  
 34 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 37.84      36.67  
 35 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC                35.95      37.24  
 36 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC                37.46      37.92  
 37 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC                 36.91      38.79  
 38 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 38.33      38.87  
 39 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC                 38.55      38.98  
 40 Osmera, Justin M          11 MSA-NC                 39.39      39.16  
 41 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC                 38.47      39.74  
 42 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                39.23      40.70  
 43 Riess, Austin M           11 Unattached-NC          43.30      43.34  
 
Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                30.00      27.91  
  2 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC                29.32      28.96  
  3 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                29.55      29.81  
  4 Ashri, Nikhil             12 MSA-NC                 30.87      29.97  
  5 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                 30.71      30.26  
  6 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC                31.09      30.34  
  7 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC                 31.36      30.42  
  8 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC                31.36      31.20  
 10 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 32.49      32.08  
 11 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC                 34.56      32.51  
 12 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                31.87      32.53  
 13 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC                 32.25      32.66  
 14 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                 33.33      33.29  
 15 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC                 32.96      33.63  
 16 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                34.78      33.82  
 16 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                35.16      33.82  
 18 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 34.00      34.38  
 19 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC                42.33      34.64  
 20 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC                 33.65      34.90  
 21 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC                38.22      35.23  
 22 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC                36.06      35.80  
 23 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC                 42.75      35.85  
 24 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 37.63      36.73  
 25 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC                 39.47      38.67  
 26 Chilka, Rikhil A          12 MSA-NC                 46.88      40.22  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC                 30.98      27.43  
  2 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC                 29.02      28.72  
  3 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC                 28.45      28.75  
  4 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC                29.50      29.24  
  5 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC                 29.22      29.55  
  6 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC                 29.27      29.63  
  7 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC                 30.34      29.92  
  8 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC                 29.99      29.93  
  9 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC                 29.99      30.41  
 10 Emmett, Ellie G           14 MSA-NC                 30.98      30.46  
 11 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC                 32.23      30.78  
 12 Behrens, Mikaela C        13 MSA-NC                 35.99      31.06  
 13 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC                 30.78      31.14  
 14 Wallace, Ella Grace G     13 TEAM-NC                31.27      31.15  
 15 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC                31.58      31.84  
 16 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC                 32.51      31.85  
 17 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC                 34.29      31.92  
 18 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC                 31.16      32.06  
 19 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC                 31.78      32.14  
 20 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC                31.25      32.25  
 21 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC                 32.25      32.45  
 22 Nayak, Asmita             13 MSA-NC                 34.80      33.10  
 23 Novak, Emily R            14 MSA-NC                 34.54      33.83  
 24 Banas, Martina L          13 MSA-NC                 32.08      34.08  
 25 Hayden, Natalee M         13 TEAM-NC                39.92      39.07  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC                 27.02      26.82  
  2 Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC                29.04      27.15  
  3 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC                    NT      27.39  
  4 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC                 28.10      27.81  
  5 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC                 28.83      28.33  
  6 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC                29.44      28.54  
  7 Tebben, Max J             13 MSA-NC                 32.67      28.75  
  8 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC                31.09      29.35  
  9 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC                 30.97      29.84  
 10 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC                 30.79      31.26  
 11 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC                 32.76      32.94  
 12 Lakeman, Michael C        13 TEAM-NC                36.42      33.21  
 13 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC                 34.38      33.49  
 14 Bhyri, Suchir S           13 MSA-NC                 49.99      41.30  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:35.37    1:31.42  
                  43.30     1:31.42 (48.12)                                        
  2 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC               1:29.84    1:31.43  
                  45.30     1:31.43 (46.13)                                        
  3 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:30.55    1:31.57  
                  43.23     1:31.57 (48.34)                                        
  4 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:30.60    1:31.72  
                  43.90     1:31.72 (47.82)                                        
  5 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:30.21    1:32.16  
                  43.67     1:32.16 (48.49)                                        
  6 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC              1:35.60    1:32.58  
                  44.30     1:32.58 (48.28)                                        
  7 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               1:36.01    1:33.71  
                  43.92     1:33.71 (49.79)                                        
  8 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC              1:31.93    1:33.87  
                  43.91     1:33.87 (49.96)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC               2:11.19    1:35.43  
                  44.98     1:35.43 (50.45)                                        
 10 Agarwal, Ananya           11 MSA-NC               1:28.99    1:36.48  
                  44.63     1:36.48 (51.85)                                        
 11 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:38.57    1:36.53  
                  46.78     1:36.53 (49.75)                                        
 12 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC              1:41.15    1:37.41  
                  47.39     1:37.41 (50.02)                                        
 13 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC              1:37.06    1:38.10  
                  44.88     1:38.10 (53.22)                                        
 14 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC              1:39.06    1:38.69  
                  46.50     1:38.69 (52.19)                                        
 15 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC               1:41.21    1:40.03  
                  48.15     1:40.03 (51.88)                                        
 16 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC               1:50.99    1:41.45  
                  47.37     1:41.45 (54.08)                                        
 17 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC               1:41.02    1:41.58  
                  48.85     1:41.58 (52.73)                                        
 18 Preslar, Lena A           11 SAIL-NC              1:37.85    1:42.19  
                  48.89     1:42.19 (53.30)                                        
 19 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:44.38    1:42.33  
                  48.05     1:42.33 (54.28)                                        
 20 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               1:44.11    1:43.50  
                  48.90     1:43.50 (54.60)                                        
 21 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC              1:43.30    1:43.60  
                  50.82     1:43.60 (52.78)                                        
 22 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.90  
                  49.93     1:44.90 (54.97)                                        
 23 Mann, Makayla R           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.03  
                  50.78     1:46.03 (55.25)                                        
 24 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:50.54    1:46.48  
                  50.98     1:46.48 (55.50)                                        
 25 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.10  
                  51.58   1:52.10 (1:00.52)                                        
 26 Deardorff, Ella L         11 SAIL-NC              1:58.56    1:52.24  
                  54.32     1:52.24 (57.92)                                        
 27 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:45.19    1:53.40  
                  52.68   1:53.40 (1:00.72)                                        
 28 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC              1:53.43    1:54.23  
                  54.43     1:54.23 (59.80)                                        
 29 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               1:51.21    1:54.34  
                  56.33     1:54.34 (58.01)                                        
 30 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               2:02.11    2:02.33  
                  58.37   2:02.33 (1:03.96)                                        
 31 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC              2:12.17    2:06.31  
                  59.04   2:06.31 (1:07.27)                                        
 32 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               2:19.27    2:10.68  
                1:01.36   2:10.68 (1:09.32)                                        
 33 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:11.85  
                1:02.84   2:11.85 (1:09.01)                                        
 34 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC               2:15.58    2:12.61  
                1:04.29   2:12.61 (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Sturgis, Lauren K         11 MSA-NC               2:15.99         DQ  
                1:00.23        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Edwards, Leah N           11 SAIL-NC              1:53.76         DQ  
                  48.55          DQ (53.99)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC              1:29.38    1:25.55  
                  41.70     1:25.55 (43.85)                                        
  2 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               1:22.75    1:25.83  
                  40.70     1:25.83 (45.13)                                        
  3 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC              1:32.56    1:29.17  
                  42.72     1:29.17 (46.45)                                        
  4 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC               1:29.95    1:30.03  
                  42.76     1:30.03 (47.27)                                        
  5 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:35.59    1:30.65  
                  42.73     1:30.65 (47.92)                                        
  6 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC              1:34.65    1:30.88  
                  42.58     1:30.88 (48.30)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC              1:34.47    1:32.11  
                  44.47     1:32.11 (47.64)                                        
  8 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC               1:33.53    1:33.03  
                  44.28     1:33.03 (48.75)                                        
  9 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:32.91    1:33.59  
                  44.23     1:33.59 (49.36)                                        
 10 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:47.38    1:33.76  
                  43.26     1:33.76 (50.50)                                        
 11 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:32.38    1:34.15  
                  44.27     1:34.15 (49.88)                                        
 12 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               1:40.71    1:34.49  
                  45.80     1:34.49 (48.69)                                        
 13 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC               1:33.05    1:36.82  
                  44.79     1:36.82 (52.03)                                        
 14 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC              1:40.91    1:37.28  
                  46.61     1:37.28 (50.67)                                        
 15 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC               1:54.42    1:41.49  
                  48.93     1:41.49 (52.56)                                        
 16 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC              1:45.55    1:41.75  
                  48.16     1:41.75 (53.59)                                        
 17 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC              1:42.16    1:42.29  
                  47.15     1:42.29 (55.14)                                        
 18 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC               1:45.60    1:42.71  
                  50.18     1:42.71 (52.53)                                        
 19 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC               1:40.99    1:44.80  
                  48.93     1:44.80 (55.87)                                        
 20 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:49.47    1:48.04  
                  51.75     1:48.04 (56.29)                                        
 21 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC              1:51.70    1:49.41  
                  51.57     1:49.41 (57.84)                                        
 22 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC               2:01.10    1:55.10  
                  55.72     1:55.10 (59.38)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC               1:58.34    1:55.84  
                  55.05   1:55.84 (1:00.79)                                        
 24 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.70  
                  56.59   2:03.70 (1:07.11)                                        
 25 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC               2:05.71    2:04.81  
                  57.00   2:04.81 (1:07.81)                                        
 26 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC               2:12.90    2:07.28  
                  58.55   2:07.28 (1:08.73)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC              1:28.27    1:27.01  
                  40.86     1:27.01 (46.15)                                        
  2 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC              1:31.28    1:33.24  
                  45.08     1:33.24 (48.16)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC              1:35.24    1:33.67  
                  44.13     1:33.67 (49.54)                                        
  4 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC               1:37.37    1:34.72  
                  44.40     1:34.72 (50.32)                                        
  5 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC              1:39.53    1:35.71  
                  45.17     1:35.71 (50.54)                                        
  6 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC               1:34.64    1:36.32  
                  46.13     1:36.32 (50.19)                                        
  7 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               1:33.02    1:38.49  
                  45.10     1:38.49 (53.39)                                        
  8 Stephany, Adam P          11 STAR-NC              1:43.25    1:39.09  
                  46.83     1:39.09 (52.26)                                        
  9 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC               1:47.47    1:39.98  
                  47.53     1:39.98 (52.45)                                        
 10 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:40.51    1:40.20  
                  48.54     1:40.20 (51.66)                                        
 11 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:46.61    1:40.93  
                  47.74     1:40.93 (53.19)                                        
 12 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               1:45.36    1:42.08  
                  48.20     1:42.08 (53.88)                                        
 13 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:46.39    1:43.95  
                  49.01     1:43.95 (54.94)                                        
 14 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC               1:42.38    1:44.15  
                  47.69     1:44.15 (56.46)                                        
 15 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:43.15    1:44.16  
                  48.96     1:44.16 (55.20)                                        
 16 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               1:43.98    1:45.44  
                  50.94     1:45.44 (54.50)                                        
 17 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC               1:53.29    1:45.59  
                  50.06     1:45.59 (55.53)                                        
 18 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC              1:48.54    1:47.05  
                  52.05     1:47.05 (55.00)                                        
 19 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC               1:55.12    1:47.66  
 20 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:48.53  
                  51.87     1:48.53 (56.66)                                        
 21 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC               1:50.33    1:49.76  
                  50.88     1:49.76 (58.88)                                        
 22 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               2:01.42    1:59.20  
                  56.32   1:59.20 (1:02.88)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:02.69  
                  57.12   2:02.69 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC              1:29.81    1:28.91  
                  41.97     1:28.91 (46.94)                                        
  2 Atabekov, Timur R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.41  
                  42.21     1:30.41 (48.20)                                        
  3 Ashri, Nikhil             12 MSA-NC               1:31.96    1:30.98  
                  43.75     1:30.98 (47.23)                                        
  4 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:41.63    1:32.91  
                  43.92     1:32.91 (48.99)                                        
  5 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC              1:29.20    1:34.67  
                  43.98     1:34.67 (50.69)                                        
  6 Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.56  
                  45.63     1:35.56 (49.93)                                        
  7 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               1:32.67    1:35.72  
                  46.42     1:35.72 (49.30)                                        
  8 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC               1:36.11    1:37.17  
                  45.89     1:37.17 (51.28)                                        
  9 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC              1:37.89    1:37.63  
                  47.28     1:37.63 (50.35)                                        
 10 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC              1:52.53    1:38.34  
                  46.39     1:38.34 (51.95)                                        
 11 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC               1:39.40    1:38.64  
                  46.61     1:38.64 (52.03)                                        
 12 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC               1:41.11    1:41.86  
                  49.55     1:41.86 (52.31)                                        
 13 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:50.17    1:47.15  
                  49.82     1:47.15 (57.33)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:16.46    1:18.84  
                  37.07     1:18.84 (41.77)                                        
  2 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:25.49    1:20.79  
                  38.25     1:20.79 (42.54)                                        
  3 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:26.25    1:23.49  
                  40.64     1:23.49 (42.85)                                        
  4 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC               1:23.53    1:23.57  
                  38.64     1:23.57 (44.93)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               1:27.28    1:25.53  
                  40.23     1:25.53 (45.30)                                        
  6 Bastola, Kunjal           14 MSA-NC               1:27.94    1:27.48  
                  41.71     1:27.48 (45.77)                                        
  7 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               1:24.70    1:28.02  
                  41.99     1:28.02 (46.03)                                        
  8 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               1:31.68    1:28.66  
                  41.64     1:28.66 (47.02)                                        
  9 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC               1:29.24    1:29.81  
                  43.65     1:29.81 (46.16)                                        
 10 Carney, KC C              13 MSA-NC               1:33.98    1:31.12  
                  44.16     1:31.12 (46.96)                                        
 11 Banas, Martina L          13 MSA-NC               1:32.10    1:31.38  
                  43.09     1:31.38 (48.29)                                        
 12 Casey, Anna Grace         13 MSA-NC               1:35.42    1:31.97  
                  43.44     1:31.97 (48.53)                                        
 13 Hammer, Maddie B          13 MSA-NC               1:40.00    1:41.74  
                  45.64     1:41.74 (56.10)                                        
 14 Novak, Emily R            14 MSA-NC               1:43.09    1:44.01  
                  47.40     1:44.01 (56.61)                                        
 15 Hayden, Natalee M         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:16.83  
                1:03.43   2:16.83 (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               1:32.46         DQ  
                  42.28          DQ (47.13)                                        
 -- Nayak, Asmita             13 MSA-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
                  53.22        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:57.04         DQ  
                  48.32          DQ (53.91)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               1:23.17    1:20.57  
                  37.19     1:20.57 (43.38)                                        
  2 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:20.07    1:20.98  
                  39.29     1:20.98 (41.69)                                        
  3 Tebben, Max J             13 MSA-NC               1:54.29    1:23.64  
                  39.29     1:23.64 (44.35)                                        
  4 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC               1:27.32    1:23.89  
                  39.50     1:23.89 (44.39)                                        
  5 McKinnon, Alexander S     13 MSA-NC               1:29.09    1:26.44  
                  40.08     1:26.44 (46.36)                                        
  6 Xu, David K               14 MSA-NC               1:32.88    1:37.68  
                  47.64     1:37.68 (50.04)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Peyton P        13 MSA-NC               1:50.63    1:45.30  
                  49.73     1:45.30 (55.57)                                        
  8 Lakeman, Michael C        13 TEAM-NC              1:47.38    1:47.85  
                  52.61     1:47.85 (55.24)                                        
 -- Bhyri, Suchir S           13 MSA-NC               2:15.99         DQ  
                  54.54        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 36.08      34.54  
  2 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 39.01      36.18  
  3 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 36.59      37.05  
  4 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC                38.35      37.07  
  5 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 37.65      37.47  
  6 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC                 39.57      37.59  
  7 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC                 42.50      38.44  
  8 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC                 39.69      38.60  
  9 Haun, Sydney E            11 SAIL-NC                40.47      38.62  
 10 Bolyard, Jillian M        11 SAIL-NC                40.55      38.90  
 11 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC                40.38      39.05  
 12 Delea, Katy E             11 TEAM-NC                37.75      39.31  
 13 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                 39.49      39.46  
 14 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 38.65      39.55  
 15 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC                39.00      39.65  
 16 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 39.45      39.90  
 17 Moliver, Chloe T          11 SAIL-NC                41.54      39.93  
 18 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 39.02      40.21  
 19 Brewster, Emory G         11 MSA-NC                 43.69      40.23  
 20 Padilla, Rachel E         11 MSA-NC                 42.57      41.10  
 21 Preslar, Lena A           11 SAIL-NC                45.36      41.14  
 22 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 40.71      41.17  
 23 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC                 39.88      41.29  
 24 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                39.91      41.36  
 25 Light, Maddie C           11 MAC-NC                 42.15      41.61  
 26 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC                42.32      41.66  
 27 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC                 41.84      42.47  
 28 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 43.75      43.01  
 29 Mayse, Amelia L           11 MSA-NC                 44.20      43.54  
 30 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                 47.77      44.01  
 31 Deardorff, Ella L         11 SAIL-NC                44.71      44.27  
 32 Novak, Mady E             11 MSA-NC                 50.99      45.01  
 33 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                41.44      45.07  
 34 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 44.52      45.24  
 35 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC                44.97      45.43  
 36 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                 46.82      45.68  
 37 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      11 TEAM-NC                44.09      47.03  
 38 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC                48.23      47.27  
 39 McRorie, Gracyn B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.32  
 40 Brashear, Easton L        11 SAIL-NC                52.48      47.93  
 41 Edwards, Leah N           11 SAIL-NC                50.31      48.73  
 42 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC                46.86      49.46  
 43 Caskey, Amelia R          11 SAIL-NC                50.83      50.27  
 44 Bohen, Carson C           11 SAIL-NC                50.37      50.29  
 45 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 53.76      51.59  
 46 Emerine, Lola             11 MSA-NC                 54.41      53.27  
 -- Sturgis, Lauren K         11 MSA-NC                 59.99         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 36.50      35.98  
  2 Wilson, Kendall R         12 TEAM-NC                37.48      36.05  
  3 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 39.12      36.24  
  4 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                37.39      36.97  
  5 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC                 37.95      37.04  
  6 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC                 37.97      37.14  
  7 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC                39.29      38.00  
  8 Smith, Jordan L           12 STAR-NC                36.78      38.23  
  9 Eggers, Claire C          12 SAIL-NC                39.85      38.36  
 10 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC                38.15      38.37  
 11 DeWalt, Kaitlyn B         12 MSA-NC                 44.99      38.43  
 12 Quinlan, Delaney A        12 MSA-NC                 38.47      38.57  
 13 Reisig, Morgan I          12 SAIL-NC                38.21      39.42  
 14 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC                48.25      39.43  
 15 Hu, Serena Y              12 MSA-NC                 42.57      39.97  
 16 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                 38.50      40.03  
 17 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                40.06      40.22  
 18 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 41.50      40.67  
 19 Ombach, Ola               12 TEAM-NC                40.06      41.31  
 20 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC                42.71      41.60  
 21 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                40.89      41.87  
 22 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                40.35      41.96  
 23 Kees, Savannah G          12 MSA-NC                 45.99      42.00  
 24 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC                 44.96      42.49  
 25 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC                38.52      42.52  
 26 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC                 41.42      43.06  
 27 Scollo, Casey L           12 SAIL-NC                44.52      43.10  
 28 Collam, Maya              12 SAIL-NC                44.84      43.76  
 29 Tresino, Olivia J         12 MSA-NC                 47.12      45.14  
 30 Santoro, Olivia M         12 MAC-NC                 47.47      45.25  
 31 Sagunarthy, Kavya         12 MSA-NC                 42.99      45.43  
 32 Meszaros, Maya A          12 MSA-NC                 46.46      47.82  
 33 Thakral, Shreya H         12 MAC-NC                    NT      50.04  
 34 Andrews, Josie M          12 MSA-NC                 47.42      50.07  
 35 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                 53.71      51.02  
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 37.09      34.45  
  2 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC                 35.79      35.30  
  3 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 36.17      36.05  
  4 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC                 37.81      36.91  
  5 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 38.35      37.09  
  6 Anderson, Austin B        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.40  
  7 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC                 42.00      38.59  
  8 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 39.83      38.72  
  9 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC                 40.28      39.00  
 10 Murphy, Parker O          11 MAC-NC                 40.43      39.07  
 11 Weaver, Brett W           11 SAIL-NC                38.27      39.08  
 12 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC                 37.93      39.41  
 13 Braham, Lake W            11 SAIL-NC                40.35      39.48  
 13 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 39.28      39.48  
 15 Reemsnyder, Brady T       11 MSA-NC                 41.99      40.06  
 16 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC                 39.95      40.14  
 17 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                 41.73      40.22  
 18 Bria, Joseph Henry H      11 MSA-NC                 40.69      40.44  
 19 Schuster, Brennan R       11 MSA-NC                 41.62      40.55  
 20 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 43.55      40.67  
 21 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                41.18      40.77  
 22 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC                41.63      40.87  
 23 Anderson, Kenneth M       11 TEAM-NC                41.24      42.33  
 24 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC                41.97      43.03  
 25 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 44.63      43.13  
 26 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC                 47.73      43.48  
 27 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 52.89      43.59  
 27 Enohmbi, Emmanuel T       11 MSA-NC                 43.55      43.59  
 29 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC                42.76      43.64  
 30 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                 45.37      44.93  
 31 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC                 48.03      46.91  
 32 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 44.72      47.20  
 33 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC                45.85      48.72  
 34 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                51.03      49.88  
 35 Osmera, Justin M          11 MSA-NC                 50.39      51.58  
 36 Riess, Austin M           11 Unattached-NC        1:00.36    1:01.18  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      32.63  
  2 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC                34.61      33.02  
  3 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC                35.47      35.02  
  4 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC                35.88      36.04  
  5 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC                 37.00      37.38  
  6 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC                 36.76      37.39  
  7 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 37.40      37.55  
  8 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 38.39      37.89  
  9 Ashri, Nikhil             12 MSA-NC                 39.73      38.28  
 10 Willis, Jordan C          12 LTNC-NC                   NT      38.55  
 11 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC                 38.40      39.65  
 12 Lin, Richard              12 MSA-NC                 42.40      39.97  
 13 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC                 39.79      41.42  
 14 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC                 44.05      42.49  
 15 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 43.42      42.65  
 15 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                 42.77      42.65  
 17 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                42.93      42.71  
 18 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC                42.38      42.94  
 19 Yavagal, Tarun V          12 MSA-NC                 51.15      43.28  
 20 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC                 46.50      45.30  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               2:40.00    2:33.74  
                  36.92     1:16.37 (39.45)     1:56.48 (40.11)     2:33.74 (37.26)
  2 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               2:39.29    2:40.32  
                  38.25     1:18.17 (39.92)     1:59.95 (41.78)     2:40.32 (40.37)
  3 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:48.20    2:42.85  
                  38.94     1:20.81 (41.87)     2:04.00 (43.19)     2:42.85 (38.85)
  4 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              2:45.79    2:46.33  
                  38.37     1:20.41 (42.04)     2:04.75 (44.34)     2:46.33 (41.58)
  5 Remella, Anvitha          13 MSA-NC               2:45.99    2:46.55  
                  37.45     1:18.75 (41.30)     2:02.74 (43.99)     2:46.55 (43.81)
  6 Thompson, Jackson K       13 MSA-NC               3:05.99    2:59.06  
                  42.29     1:27.05 (44.76)     2:13.67 (46.62)     2:59.06 (45.39)
  7 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               3:10.00    3:01.03  
                  44.03   3:01.03 (2:17.00)                                        
 -- Hayden, Natalee M         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:01.69  
                  50.34     1:50.19 (59.85)   3:01.69 (1:11.50)                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               2:35.84    2:41.23  
                  36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)     2:00.07 (41.91)     2:41.23 (41.16)
  2 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:42.48  
  3 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:43.49  
                  38.28     1:21.01 (42.73)     2:04.13 (43.12)     2:43.49 (39.36)
  4 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               2:46.77    2:50.01  
                  39.06     1:22.51 (43.45)     2:07.46 (44.95)     2:50.01 (42.55)
 -- Stillwagon, Matthew H     14 SAIL-NC              2:32.57         DQ  
                  33.60     1:10.58 (36.98)     1:47.79 (37.21)          DQ (42.82)
 
Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luker, Elizabeth D        11 SAIL-NC              1:20.62    1:21.52  
                  38.18     1:21.52 (43.34)                                        
  2 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               1:25.52    1:23.07  
                  37.05     1:23.07 (46.02)                                        
  3 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:23.11    1:25.23  
                  41.35     1:25.23 (43.88)                                        
  4 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.95  
                  40.89     1:26.95 (46.06)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Addison G     11 MSA-NC               1:39.99    1:40.62  
                  43.81     1:40.62 (56.81)                                        
 -- Hahn, Kyla L              11 STAR-NC                   NT        DNF  
                  39.28                                                            
 
Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Laney M          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:16.91  
                  37.66     1:16.91 (39.25)                                        
 -- Sagunarthy, Kavya         12 MSA-NC               1:40.99         DQ  
                  46.50        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              1:22.20    1:17.01  
                  35.66     1:17.01 (41.35)                                        
  2 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:30.05    1:25.68  
                  39.50     1:25.68 (46.18)                                        
  3 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:38.39    1:39.02  
                  45.67     1:39.02 (53.35)                                        
  4 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              1:51.08    1:45.14  
                  49.92     1:45.14 (55.22)                                        
  5 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.06  
                  48.71   1:51.06 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC              1:21.26    1:15.87  
                  36.29     1:15.87 (39.58)                                        
  2 Ashri, Nikhil             12 MSA-NC               1:23.70    1:24.03  
                  39.80     1:24.03 (44.23)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Evan H           12 STAR-NC              1:24.41    1:30.23  
                  43.08     1:30.23 (47.15)                                        
  4 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC               1:33.65    1:30.88  
                  42.27     1:30.88 (48.61)                                        
  5 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               1:36.77    1:37.74  
                  44.22     1:37.74 (53.52)                                        
  6 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:44.83    1:42.30  
                  47.92     1:42.30 (54.38)                                        
  7 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               1:41.84    1:46.80  
                  48.90     1:46.80 (57.90)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWalt, Meghan A          14 MSA-NC               1:24.32    1:13.31  
                  33.63     1:13.31 (39.68)                                        
  2 Emmett, Ellie G           14 MSA-NC               1:24.32    1:13.54  
                  33.25     1:13.54 (40.29)                                        
  3 Rikansrud, Kylie A        14 MSA-NC               1:13.84    1:13.92  
                  34.35     1:13.92 (39.57)                                        
  4 Williams, Whitney L       14 MSA-NC               1:20.99    1:17.26  
                  37.27     1:17.26 (39.99)                                        
  5 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:18.87    1:18.10  
                  36.57     1:18.10 (41.53)                                        
  6 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              1:19.76    1:18.63  
                  35.91     1:18.63 (42.72)                                        
  7 McGowan, Anna R           13 MSA-NC               1:26.23    1:22.72  
                  37.41     1:22.72 (45.31)                                        
  8 Christenson, Emery E      13 MSA-NC               1:23.87    1:23.43  
                  39.59     1:23.43 (43.84)                                        
  9 DiMartino, Aly R          13 MAC-NC               1:30.36    1:27.30  
                  39.03     1:27.30 (48.27)                                        
 10 Baczek, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:30.00    1:40.12  
                  46.57     1:40.12 (53.55)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:07.95    1:08.14  
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)                                        
  2 Sisco, Gray W             13 LTNC-NC              1:17.47    1:15.41  
                  31.98     1:15.41 (43.43)                                        
  3 Lin, Jerry                13 MSA-NC               1:21.19    1:20.06  
                  36.82     1:20.06 (43.24)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:29.08    2:30.81  
                  33.33     1:12.58 (39.25)     1:52.57 (39.99)     2:30.81 (38.24)
  2 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               2:35.57    2:40.80  
                  35.01     1:16.99 (41.98)     1:59.59 (42.60)     2:40.80 (41.21)
  3 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               2:43.67    2:41.38  
                  38.30     1:21.03 (42.73)     2:02.93 (41.90)     2:41.38 (38.45)
  4 Butts, Mandela P          11 MSA-NC               2:48.60    2:44.61  
                  38.15     1:21.28 (43.13)     2:05.08 (43.80)     2:44.61 (39.53)
  5 Garsik, Addison M         11 SAIL-NC              3:05.76    2:44.71  
                  36.16     1:18.55 (42.39)     2:02.97 (44.42)     2:44.71 (41.74)
  6 Wolff, Audrey K           11 SAIL-NC              2:57.75    2:46.89  
                  38.21     1:20.82 (42.61)     2:06.56 (45.74)     2:46.89 (40.33)
  7 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC               3:05.83    2:47.07  
                  36.96     1:21.01 (44.05)     2:06.12 (45.11)     2:47.07 (40.95)
  8 Lasarsky, Addison F       11 SAIL-NC              3:11.50    2:47.37  
                  38.25     1:21.07 (42.82)     2:05.78 (44.71)     2:47.37 (41.59)
  9 Lang, Anna G              11 MAC-NC               2:39.39    2:48.53  
                  39.37     1:23.18 (43.81)     2:07.24 (44.06)     2:48.53 (41.29)
 10 Moore, Jasmine D          11 MSA-NC               3:19.67    2:55.22  
                  36.52     1:21.19 (44.67)     2:07.57 (46.38)     2:55.22 (47.65)
 11 Lesley, Parker K          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:04.90  
                  39.87     1:25.70 (45.83)     2:15.17 (49.47)     3:04.90 (49.73)
 12 Maiden, Reagan E          11 SAIL-NC              3:11.40    3:07.05  
                  38.73     1:25.87 (47.14)     2:17.48 (51.61)     3:07.05 (49.57)
 13 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               3:15.47    3:10.07  
                  41.27     1:31.14 (49.87)   3:10.07 (1:38.93)                    
 14 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               3:34.47    3:27.28  
                                                    2:32.32 ( )     3:27.28 (54.96)
 15 Caskey, Amelia R          11 SAIL-NC              3:56.02    3:27.71  
                  47.43     1:41.59 (54.16)     2:37.30 (55.71)     3:27.71 (50.41)
 16 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               3:42.14    3:40.69  
                  46.99     1:44.47 (57.48)     2:43.42 (58.95)     3:40.69 (57.27)
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               2:41.65    2:30.72  
                  35.52     1:13.99 (38.47)     1:54.45 (40.46)     2:30.72 (36.27)
  2 Williams, Ansley R        12 MSA-NC               2:38.36    2:33.44  
                  34.89     1:15.28 (40.39)     1:55.63 (40.35)     2:33.44 (37.81)
  3 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               2:30.43    2:35.25  
                  34.15     1:14.49 (40.34)     1:56.18 (41.69)     2:35.25 (39.07)
  4 Schultz, Alije A          12 TEAM-NC              2:36.66    2:35.93  
                  34.98     1:15.83 (40.85)     1:58.21 (42.38)     2:35.93 (37.72)
  5 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               2:56.23    2:41.77  
                  35.56     1:17.01 (41.45)   2:41.77 (1:24.76)                    
  6 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               2:49.07    2:43.86  
                  39.70     1:21.84 (42.14)     2:04.12 (42.28)     2:43.86 (39.74)
  7 Yanni, Caroline M         12 SAIL-NC              2:55.28    2:44.69  
                  37.89     1:21.28 (43.39)     2:03.75 (42.47)     2:44.69 (40.94)
  8 Smith, Elly A             12 SAIL-NC              3:08.30    2:46.33  
                  35.58     1:18.31 (42.73)   2:46.33 (1:28.02)                    
  9 Kolbay, Campbell M        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.82  
                  36.63     1:20.33 (43.70)     2:04.45 (44.12)     2:46.82 (42.37)
 10 Reisig, Morgan I          12 SAIL-NC              3:14.16    2:47.01  
                  36.29     1:19.00 (42.71)     2:03.92 (44.92)     2:47.01 (43.09)
 11 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC               2:53.05    2:51.13  
                  39.54     1:23.02 (43.48)     2:07.74 (44.72)     2:51.13 (43.39)
 12 Noel, Etta G              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:51.39  
                  38.44     1:22.60 (44.16)     2:09.10 (46.50)     2:51.39 (42.29)
 13 Collam, Maya              12 SAIL-NC              3:01.29    3:01.47  
                  42.13     1:27.94 (45.81)     2:15.82 (47.88)     3:01.47 (45.65)
 14 Monaco, Josefina N        12 SAIL-NC              3:00.09    3:06.10  
                  40.58     1:27.29 (46.71)     2:17.88 (50.59)     3:06.10 (48.22)
 15 Sagunarthy, Kavya         12 MSA-NC               2:59.99    3:07.71  
                  41.09     1:28.52 (47.43)   3:07.71 (1:39.19)                    
 16 Santoro, Olivia M         12 MAC-NC               3:27.55    3:25.48  
                  43.13     1:35.49 (52.36)     2:30.35 (54.86)     3:25.48 (55.13)
 
Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftin, Connor B          11 MSA-NC               2:40.43    2:31.07  
                  34.60     1:13.62 (39.02)     1:54.29 (40.67)     2:31.07 (36.78)
  2 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               2:40.87    2:31.38  
                  34.51     1:14.07 (39.56)     1:54.88 (40.81)     2:31.38 (36.50)
  2 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               2:42.40    2:31.38  
                  35.55     1:17.00 (41.45)     1:56.68 (39.68)     2:31.38 (34.70)
  4 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:30.85    2:31.64  
                  33.74     1:13.04 (39.30)     1:53.34 (40.30)     2:31.64 (38.30)
  5 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               2:38.61    2:32.51  
                  35.40     1:15.84 (40.44)     1:56.11 (40.27)     2:32.51 (36.40)
  6 Woolwine, Nate A          11 SAIL-NC              2:39.81    2:33.54  
                  34.76     1:15.39 (40.63)     1:55.59 (40.20)     2:33.54 (37.95)
  7 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               2:35.84    2:33.67  
                  35.47     1:14.82 (39.35)     1:56.34 (41.52)     2:33.67 (37.33)
  8 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               2:34.76    2:36.76  
                  35.37     1:16.88 (41.51)     1:58.92 (42.04)     2:36.76 (37.84)
  9 Chopra, Viraj V           11 MSA-NC               2:49.94    2:39.58  
                  36.30     1:16.58 (40.28)     1:59.65 (43.07)     2:39.58 (39.93)
 10 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC               2:47.13    2:40.30  
                  34.71     1:15.62 (40.91)     1:56.36 (40.74)     2:40.30 (43.94)
 11 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC                    NT    2:45.81  
                  37.31     1:20.75 (43.44)     2:03.45 (42.70)     2:45.81 (42.36)
 12 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               2:49.79    2:51.13  
                  39.61     1:23.06 (43.45)     2:07.87 (44.81)     2:51.13 (43.26)
 13 Watson, Ian A             11 SAIL-NC              3:05.00    2:55.08  
                  39.02     1:22.79 (43.77)     2:09.67 (46.88)     2:55.08 (45.41)
 14 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC              2:49.85    2:55.21  
                  39.65     1:25.70 (46.05)     2:11.21 (45.51)     2:55.21 (44.00)
 15 Willis, Grant D           11 SAIL-NC              3:03.38    2:57.55  
                  38.43     1:24.52 (46.09)     2:12.19 (47.67)     2:57.55 (45.36)
 16 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               2:56.34    3:00.45  
                  41.01     1:30.45 (49.44)     2:17.00 (46.55)     3:00.45 (43.45)
 17 Laciano, Seth G           11 SAIL-NC              3:08.39    3:07.44  
                  41.15   3:07.44 (2:26.29)                                        
 18 Robertson, Eric J         11 MSA-NC               3:10.67    3:12.50  
                  40.87     1:31.11 (50.24)     2:22.54 (51.43)     3:12.50 (49.96)
 19 Osmera, Justin M          11 MSA-NC               3:15.99    3:14.84  
                  42.38     1:31.77 (49.39)     2:22.69 (50.92)     3:14.84 (52.15)
 20 Nelson, Webb W            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.75  
                  43.81     1:34.82 (51.01)   3:20.75 (1:45.93)                    
 21 Terry, Austin K           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:42.01  
                  48.17     1:43.82 (55.65)   2:44.67 (1:00.85)     3:42.01 (57.34)
 
Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchijik, Denis R          12 TEAM-NC              2:25.17    2:25.73  
                  33.15     1:10.62 (37.47)     1:49.76 (39.14)     2:25.73 (35.97)
  2 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               2:37.73    2:27.94  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:48.64 (39.19)     2:27.94 (39.30)
  3 White, Austin B           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:34.72  
                  32.24     1:09.42 (37.18)     1:50.90 (41.48)     2:34.72 (43.82)
  4 Park, John Y              12 SAIL-NC              2:44.72    2:35.49  
                  35.61     1:16.04 (40.43)     1:58.25 (42.21)     2:35.49 (37.24)
  5 Pote, Jacob D             12 SAIL-NC              2:48.04    2:37.96  
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)     1:58.80 (42.20)     2:37.96 (39.16)
  6 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               2:35.49    2:38.68  
                  35.22     1:16.08 (40.86)     1:58.76 (42.68)     2:38.68 (39.92)
  7 Berry, Grant P            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:40.12  
                  35.97     1:17.05 (41.08)     1:59.06 (42.01)     2:40.12 (41.06)
  8 Williams, Bailey B        12 SAIL-NC              2:54.15    2:41.62  
                  35.50   2:00.56 (1:25.06)     2:41.62 (41.06)                    
  9 Spangler, Bryce B         12 MSA-NC               2:59.99    2:43.25  
                  36.56     1:18.51 (41.95)     2:01.14 (42.63)     2:43.25 (42.11)
 10 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               2:40.02    2:44.75  
                  35.41     1:18.39 (42.98)     2:03.65 (45.26)     2:44.75 (41.10)
 11 Sathish, Ashu             12 MSA-NC               2:42.98    2:45.10  
                  40.39     1:24.31 (43.92)     2:07.40 (43.09)     2:45.10 (37.70)
 12 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               2:43.92    2:47.65  
                  38.96   2:06.21 (1:27.25)     2:47.65 (41.44)                    
 13 White, Gavin J            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.88  
                  39.55     1:25.58 (46.03)     2:12.15 (46.57)     2:54.88 (42.73)
 14 White, Rhett P            12 SAIL-NC              3:05.77    2:56.22  
                  37.87     1:23.03 (45.16)     2:11.90 (48.87)     2:56.22 (44.32)
 15 Berberian, Lincoln J      12 MSA-NC               3:21.23    3:10.92  
 -- Caskey, Fred J            12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.30     1:23.52 (44.22)        DQ (1:27.22)                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              7:04.69    6:38.87  
                  35.12     1:14.78 (39.66)     1:55.42 (40.64)     2:36.75 (41.33)
        3:18.07 (41.32)     3:58.77 (40.70)     4:40.06 (41.29)     5:20.79 (40.73)
        6:00.78 (39.99)     6:38.87 (38.09)                                        
  2 Banas, Martina L          13 MSA-NC               6:45.40    6:51.43  
                  36.52     1:15.92 (39.40)     1:57.68 (41.76)     2:40.27 (42.59)
        3:22.32 (42.05)     4:04.72 (42.40)     4:47.34 (42.62)     5:29.38 (42.04)
        6:11.57 (42.19)     6:51.43 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevacqua, Jared B         14 MSA-NC               6:30.99    6:18.90  
                  33.36     1:11.27 (37.91)     1:51.16 (39.89)     2:30.95 (39.79)
        3:10.52 (39.57)     3:48.22 (37.70)     4:26.80 (38.58)     5:04.25 (37.45)
        5:41.76 (37.51)     6:18.90 (37.14)                                        
  2 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               6:15.65    6:24.79  
                  33.40     1:12.37 (38.97)     1:51.69 (39.32)     2:32.40 (40.71)
        3:10.87 (38.47)     3:49.99 (39.12)     4:30.36 (40.37)     5:11.47 (41.11)
        5:49.86 (38.39)     6:24.79 (34.93)                                        
  3 Callard, Nate R           13 MSA-NC               7:58.42    6:47.57  
                  35.18     1:15.80 (40.62)     1:57.84 (42.04)     2:40.54 (42.70)
        3:23.27 (42.73)     4:05.83 (42.56)     4:47.79 (41.96)     5:28.71 (40.92)
        6:09.07 (40.36)     6:47.57 (38.50)                                        
  4 Krisko, Sawyer S          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:51.81  
                  35.20     1:15.72 (40.52)     1:58.61 (42.89)     2:41.04 (42.43)
        3:24.59 (43.55)     4:07.93 (43.34)     4:49.81 (41.88)     5:32.93 (43.12)
        6:13.64 (40.71)     6:51.81 (38.17)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               7:09.25    6:47.79  
                  35.28     1:15.80 (40.52)     1:57.45 (41.65)     2:38.45 (41.00)
        3:19.85 (41.40)     4:01.46 (41.61)     4:43.58 (42.12)     5:25.58 (42.00)
        6:07.23 (41.65)     6:47.79 (40.56)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC               6:50.99    6:14.66  
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)     1:46.58 (37.67)     2:24.65 (38.07)
        3:03.11 (38.46)     3:41.83 (38.72)     4:20.90 (39.07)     4:59.85 (38.95)
        5:38.08 (38.23)     6:14.66 (36.58)                                        
  2 Atwood, Katherine M       12 MSA-NC               6:50.99    6:31.56  
                  34.88     1:14.21 (39.33)     1:54.32 (40.11)     2:34.61 (40.29)
        3:15.86 (41.25)     3:56.41 (40.55)     4:36.80 (40.39)     5:17.26 (40.46)
        5:57.12 (39.86)     6:31.56 (34.44)                                        
  3 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 MSA-NC               6:44.28    6:40.07  
                  34.17     1:13.92 (39.75)     1:54.66 (40.74)     2:34.01 (39.35)
        3:16.47 (42.46)     3:56.69 (40.22)     4:35.83 (39.14)     5:18.31 (42.48)
        5:58.67 (40.36)     6:40.07 (41.40)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               7:18.58    7:12.83  
                  37.57     1:20.37 (42.80)     2:03.40 (43.03)     2:48.37 (44.97)
        3:32.96 (44.59)     4:16.68 (43.72)     5:01.67 (44.99)     5:45.07 (43.40)
        6:29.60 (44.53)     7:12.83 (43.23)