Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 07:53 PM
         2019 YSST Chris Peterson Invitational - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:53.13    1:56.42  
     1) Lyle, Zack Z 12                 2) Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J 12      
     3) Valliere, Carson B 12           4) Smith, Masyn E 12              
                  28.78       57.52 (28.74)     1:28.72 (31.20)     1:56.42 (27.70)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:58.81    1:56.76  
     1) Schmitz, Gabe F 12              2) Rutledge, Jack C 12            
     3) Niemoller, Max A 11             4) Sule, Chinmay N 12             
                  29.48       45.52 (16.04)     1:03.68 (18.16)     1:56.76 (53.08)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:06.85    2:04.96  
     1) Zhou, Jake B 11                 2) Mukkara, Kasyap S 12           
     3) Schiffman, Parker W 12          4) Chen, Andy S 12                
                  32.22     1:04.29 (32.07)     1:34.66 (30.37)     2:04.96 (30.30)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:54.89    2:07.05  
     1) Larson, Jack R 12               2) Spurgeon, Tommy S 12           
     3) Burdulis, Charlie E 11          4) Wachter, Leo P 12              
                  29.93     1:00.17 (30.24)     1:33.75 (33.58)     2:07.05 (33.30)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:13.50    2:07.74  
     1) Polzien, Adam T 11              2) Ford, Oliver P 11              
     3) Patil, Sanat D 12               4) Short, Harrison R 11           
                  33.28     1:04.77 (31.49)     1:36.85 (32.08)     2:07.74 (30.89)
  6 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:07.94  
     1) Broos, Jackson L 12             2) Aberle, Luke T 11              
     3) Dant, Ryan J 12                 4) Fields, Charles W 12           
                  32.48     1:03.46 (30.98)     1:35.32 (31.86)     2:07.94 (32.62)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:24.14    2:13.42  
     1) O'Shea, Tommy G 11              2) Morgan, Davis W 11             
     3) Muller, Arkasha M 11            4) Schear, Nolan W 11             
                  33.76     1:08.54 (34.78)     1:43.20 (34.66)     2:13.42 (30.22)
  8 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                        NT    2:37.34  
     1) Blair, Cannon B 10              2) Propst, Nicholas B 11          
     3) Kihneman, Max T 9               4) Kelty, Max C 10                
                  35.36     1:19.02 (43.66)     2:01.93 (42.91)     2:37.34 (35.41)
  9 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       2:59.24    2:55.18  
     1) Tysinger, Jacob D 10            2) Bartscher, Jack N 11           
     3) Bartscher, Henry W 10           4) Gragg, Miles R 10              
                  40.71     1:27.45 (46.74)     2:19.03 (51.58)     2:55.18 (36.15)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:01.74         DQ  
     1) Connors, Thomas E 11            2) Wickerham, Connor D 12         
     3) George, Vince D 11              4) Brienza, Maxon C 11            
                  36.50     1:06.27 (29.77)     1:36.81 (30.54)          DQ (28.92)
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:17.16    2:08.83  
     1)                                 2) McCarthy, Grace R 10           
     3) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 10        4) Price, Lily J 10               
                  30.33     1:02.28 (31.95)     1:37.76 (35.48)     2:08.83 (31.07)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:21.88    2:15.83  
     1) Daniell, Kaylee F 10            2) Hollar, Caylee A 10            
     3) Bernardo, CJ J 10               4) Shall, Annie E 9               
                  34.73     1:08.55 (33.82)     1:42.07 (33.52)     2:15.83 (33.76)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:28.07    2:21.49  
     1) Carlson, Sawyer G 10            2) Baucom, Kylie G 9              
     3) Holden, Ainsley M 9             4) Galvin, Prema R 10             
                  33.00     1:10.45 (37.45)     1:46.04 (35.59)     2:21.49 (35.45)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:30.89    2:26.61  
     1) Light, Maddie C 10              2) Bahr, Sophia K 10              
     3) Short, Grace J 8                4) Eller, Kendall E 9             
                  35.88     1:11.95 (36.07)     1:49.33 (37.38)     2:26.61 (37.28)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:38.90    2:30.25  
     1) O'Dell, Sarah G 10              2) Steier, Jayne C 9              
     3) Degner, Nora A 9                4) Kern, Elizabeth N 9            
                  37.14     1:17.08 (39.94)     1:55.06 (37.98)     2:30.25 (35.19)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:45.23    2:33.67  
     1) Bok, Kayden E 9                 2) Greathouse, Erin L 8           
     3) Bass, Lillian C 9               4) LaBue, Ashlyn E 8              
                  38.23     1:17.09 (38.86)     1:54.73 (37.64)     2:33.67 (38.94)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:54.51    2:34.50  
     1) Cleary, Shea V 8                2) Steiner, Madeline L 8          
     3) Schiffern, Taylor G 9           4) Lindsay, Ann Marshall M 9      
                  39.18     1:20.53 (41.35)     1:59.59 (39.06)     2:34.50 (34.91)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:42.82    2:38.20  
     1) Simms, Alexandria R 9           2) Connors, Emily R 10            
     3) Johns, Whitney G 9              4) Harrison, Lily G 9             
                  39.62     1:17.09 (37.47)     2:02.77 (45.68)     2:38.20 (35.43)
  9 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:41.44  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan W 10           2) Fields, Sage M 10              
     3) Kelty, Lucy K 7                 4) Cinson, Alayna M 8             
                  32.97     1:08.73 (35.76)     2:02.14 (53.41)     2:41.44 (39.30)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:12.70    2:08.28  
     1) Chiu, Ryan L 10                 2) Murphy, Parker O 10            
     3) Yandle, Ashton C 10             4) Greathouse, Thomas A 10        
                  33.00     1:04.83 (31.83)     1:37.08 (32.25)     2:08.28 (31.20)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:21.50    2:11.88  
     1) Dugan, Tyler N 10               2) Malecki, Julian B 10           
     3) Cooler, Reid R 8                4) Gannon, Gardner S 10           
                  33.25     1:06.26 (33.01)     1:39.73 (33.47)     2:11.88 (32.15)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:27.91    2:22.99  
     1) Spiegler, Benjamin Z 10         2) Cagle, Griffin T 9             
     3) West, Carson J 10               4) Carlson, Samuel B 8            
                  33.15     1:09.54 (36.39)     1:45.64 (36.10)     2:22.99 (37.35)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:41.71    2:34.92  
     1) Harding, Cullan W 9             2) Beatty, Mason A 10             
     3) Roman, Vlad M 9                 4) Sondee, Luke C 10              
                  38.94     1:15.92 (36.98)     1:54.38 (38.46)     2:34.92 (40.54)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:53.06        DNF  
     1) Nelson, Webb W 10               2) Hetzel, Sam J 9                
     3) Hardy, Gabe G 10                4) McCarthy, Connor F 8           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:00.59    1:01.52  
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
  2 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               1:01.06    1:01.56  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:02.78    1:01.75  
                  29.67     1:01.75 (32.08)                                        
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:04.60    1:03.26  
                  30.29     1:03.26 (32.97)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:04.87    1:03.70  
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)                                        
  6 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:04.62    1:04.11  
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)                                        
  7 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC              1:03.56    1:05.72  
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)                                        
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:07.44    1:06.78  
                  31.65     1:06.78 (35.13)                                        
  9 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:07.08    1:07.12  
                  32.06     1:07.12 (35.06)                                        
 10 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:07.88    1:07.90  
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)                                        
 11 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:08.66    1:08.32  
                  32.18     1:08.32 (36.14)                                        
 12 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC              1:06.69    1:08.93  
                  33.43     1:08.93 (35.50)                                        
 13 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:07.95    1:09.28  
                  32.96     1:09.28 (36.32)                                        
 14 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:12.74    1:09.33  
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)                                        
 15 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                1:08.60    1:09.75  
                  34.08     1:09.75 (35.67)                                        
 16 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:09.81    1:11.29  
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)                                        
 17 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:10.36    1:11.43  
                  34.20     1:11.43 (37.23)                                        
 18 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:11.34    1:11.59  
                  34.03     1:11.59 (37.56)                                        
 19 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:13.62    1:12.35  
                  35.05     1:12.35 (37.30)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:13.07  
                  34.84     1:13.07 (38.23)                                        
 21 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:10.61    1:13.21  
                  35.04     1:13.21 (38.17)                                        
 22 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:08.07    1:13.48  
                  34.29     1:13.48 (39.19)                                        
 23 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:11.73    1:13.97  
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)                                        
 24 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC               1:20.07    1:15.20  
                  36.47     1:15.20 (38.73)                                        
 25 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               1:18.24    1:16.68  
                  37.13     1:16.68 (39.55)                                        
 26 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               1:20.34    1:18.73  
                  38.70     1:18.73 (40.03)                                        
 27 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:22.12    1:18.94  
                  37.36     1:18.94 (41.58)                                        
 28 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:20.16    1:19.99  
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)                                        
 29 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:21.08    1:20.15  
                  37.93     1:20.15 (42.22)                                        
 30 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:28.31    1:23.01  
                  39.28     1:23.01 (43.73)                                        
 31 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:24.76    1:24.51  
                  39.63     1:24.51 (44.88)                                        
 32 Jarrett, Alex J           11 WNCY-NC              1:39.62    1:27.84  
                  39.62     1:27.84 (48.22)                                        
 33 Short, Colten J           11 MAC-NC               1:36.00    1:39.27  
 34 Bartscher, Jack N         11 SAC-NC                    NT    1:44.35  
                  46.73     1:44.35 (57.62)                                        
 -- Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:26.82         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:10.55    1:10.11  
                  33.67     1:10.11 (36.44)                                        
  2 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:11.52    1:10.39  
                  34.19     1:10.39 (36.20)                                        
  3 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:16.51    1:12.48  
                  34.22     1:12.48 (38.26)                                        
  4 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC              1:15.35    1:12.82  
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)                                        
  5 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC              1:28.17    1:14.49  
                  34.71     1:14.49 (39.78)                                        
  6 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:17.61    1:14.90  
                  34.82     1:14.90 (40.08)                                        
  7 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC              1:16.88    1:14.92  
                  35.55     1:14.92 (39.37)                                        
  8 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:16.69    1:16.87  
                  35.88     1:16.87 (40.99)                                        
  9 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC               1:18.95    1:18.12  
                  37.42     1:18.12 (40.70)                                        
 10 Nair, Navami K            10 MAC-NC               1:17.44    1:18.76  
                  36.14     1:18.76 (42.62)                                        
 11 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:19.49    1:19.77  
                  38.28     1:19.77 (41.49)                                        
 12 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC               1:28.18    1:21.57  
                  38.82     1:21.57 (42.75)                                        
 13 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:27.50    1:21.90  
                  37.51     1:21.90 (44.39)                                        
 14 Robinson, Lilian B        10 GG-NC                1:20.75    1:22.32  
                  37.08     1:22.32 (45.24)                                        
 15 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC              1:24.25    1:22.39  
 16 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:22.54    1:22.81  
                  38.60     1:22.81 (44.21)                                        
 17 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              1:23.84    1:23.02  
                  37.65     1:23.02 (45.37)                                        
 18 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:21.43    1:24.05  
                  39.67     1:24.05 (44.38)                                        
 19 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:27.15    1:24.06  
                  40.08     1:24.06 (43.98)                                        
 20 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:34.26    1:24.84  
                  39.65     1:24.84 (45.19)                                        
 21 Leazer, Audrey H          10 GG-NC                1:28.98    1:25.12  
                  40.11     1:25.12 (45.01)                                        
 22 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:29.87    1:25.61  
                  39.79     1:25.61 (45.82)                                        
 23 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:24.77    1:25.86  
                  40.74     1:25.86 (45.12)                                        
 24 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC               1:29.44    1:26.44  
                  41.14     1:26.44 (45.30)                                        
 25 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:29.96    1:26.95  
                  38.49     1:26.95 (48.46)                                        
 26 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:30.71    1:27.06  
                  42.03     1:27.06 (45.03)                                        
 27 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               1:29.76    1:27.88  
                  41.17     1:27.88 (46.71)                                        
 28 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:30.15    1:28.08  
                  40.34     1:28.08 (47.74)                                        
 29 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:32.26    1:29.57  
                  41.89     1:29.57 (47.68)                                        
 30 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:36.73    1:30.39  
                  42.97     1:30.39 (47.42)                                        
 31 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:33.28    1:31.03  
                  43.57     1:31.03 (47.46)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Katie Ann A      10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.15  
                  42.85     1:32.15 (49.30)                                        
 33 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:29.32    1:33.00  
                  40.55     1:33.00 (52.45)                                        
 34 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:33.00    1:34.24  
                  42.71     1:34.24 (51.53)                                        
 35 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC               1:33.16    1:34.97  
                  43.98     1:34.97 (50.99)                                        
 36 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:42.83    1:35.62  
                  45.10     1:35.62 (50.52)                                        
 37 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.20  
                  41.98     1:36.20 (54.22)                                        
 38 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:45.40    1:36.25  
 39 Wilkie, Mary Grace G       9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:38.04  
                  40.87     1:38.04 (57.17)                                        
 40 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.82  
                  45.90     1:39.82 (53.92)                                        
 41 Griffith, Isabella M       9 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:42.21  
                  44.60     1:42.21 (57.61)                                        
 42 McDowell, LeeAnne D       10 SAC-NC                    NT    1:46.42  
                  46.28   1:46.42 (1:00.14)                                        
 43 Pruitt, Lilliy A          10 SAC-NC               2:26.24    1:47.34  
                  49.31     1:47.34 (58.03)                                        
 44 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:51.17  
                  50.93   1:51.17 (1:00.24)                                        
 45 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              2:08.57    2:00.41  
                  53.56   2:00.41 (1:06.85)                                        
 46 Bodine, Gracie N           9 YSST-NC                   NT    2:06.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                1:14.06    1:10.67  
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
  2 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:13.53    1:11.20  
                  34.02     1:11.20 (37.18)                                        
  3 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                1:13.26    1:11.57  
                  34.21     1:11.57 (37.36)                                        
  4 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:11.68  
                  35.06     1:11.68 (36.62)                                        
  5 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:14.41    1:12.63  
                  33.97     1:12.63 (38.66)                                        
  6 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:12.84    1:13.04  
                  35.18     1:13.04 (37.86)                                        
  7 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC               1:18.00    1:15.65  
                  35.53     1:15.65 (40.12)                                        
  8 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:15.59    1:16.10  
                  36.40     1:16.10 (39.70)                                        
  9 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:14.06    1:16.15  
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)                                        
 10 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC            1:19.44    1:16.64  
                  36.43     1:16.64 (40.21)                                        
 11 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:17.77  
                  35.15     1:17.77 (42.62)                                        
 12 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:20.53    1:17.82  
                  36.51     1:17.82 (41.31)                                        
 13 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:23.28    1:18.25  
                  36.53     1:18.25 (41.72)                                        
 14 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:21.60    1:18.28  
                  38.01     1:18.28 (40.27)                                        
 15 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:14.20    1:19.30  
                  37.49     1:19.30 (41.81)                                        
 16 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:19.90    1:19.82  
                  38.17     1:19.82 (41.65)                                        
 17 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:19.64    1:21.59  
 18 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:28.50    1:22.08  
                  38.33     1:22.08 (43.75)                                        
 19 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:24.01    1:22.81  
                  38.71     1:22.81 (44.10)                                        
 20 Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:23.32  
                  37.28     1:23.32 (46.04)                                        
 21 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:24.73    1:24.09  
                  39.22     1:24.09 (44.87)                                        
 22 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:40.50    1:24.26  
                  38.52     1:24.26 (45.74)                                        
 23 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:30.88    1:25.94  
                  39.43     1:25.94 (46.51)                                        
 24 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               1:30.18    1:26.92  
                  39.96     1:26.92 (46.96)                                        
 25 Harding, Cullan W          9 MAC-NC               1:31.86    1:27.34  
                  39.83     1:27.34 (47.51)                                        
 26 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               1:30.78    1:27.58  
                  42.17     1:27.58 (45.41)                                        
 27 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:28.11    1:27.81  
 28 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:27.31    1:28.40  
                  41.68     1:28.40 (46.72)                                        
 29 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC               1:24.50    1:29.47  
                  42.54     1:29.47 (46.93)                                        
 30 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC               1:35.03    1:30.80  
                  42.33     1:30.80 (48.47)                                        
 31 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               1:34.83    1:33.01  
 32 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:39.65    1:34.51  
                  42.72     1:34.51 (51.79)                                        
 33 Tysinger, Jacob D         10 SAC-NC               1:33.26    1:34.91  
                  41.57     1:34.91 (53.34)                                        
 34 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.96  
                  45.25     1:34.96 (49.71)                                        
 35 Youker, Brian C            9 SMAC-NC              1:33.93    1:36.56  
                  44.60     1:36.56 (51.96)                                        
 36 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC              1:37.77    1:36.64  
                  45.04     1:36.64 (51.60)                                        
 37 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC               1:36.95    1:36.70  
                  45.78     1:36.70 (50.92)                                        
 38 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               1:42.24    1:40.83  
                  45.78     1:40.83 (55.05)                                        
 39 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC               1:35.86    1:41.82  
                  47.36     1:41.82 (54.46)                                        
 40 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:40.67    1:43.07  
                  45.66     1:43.07 (57.41)                                        
 41 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:51.15    1:45.06  
                  47.35     1:45.06 (57.71)                                        
 42 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:53.99    1:45.43  
                  47.71     1:45.43 (57.72)                                        
 43 Bartscher, Henry W        10 SAC-NC                    NT    1:55.22  
 44 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:49.63    1:56.51  
                  51.87   1:56.51 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 37.51      36.54  
  2 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 47.18      36.94  
  3 Barrick, Riley D           8 SAC-NC                 43.15      38.64  
  4 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 41.22      38.71  
  5 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 40.78      38.91  
  6 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 40.55      39.31  
  7 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 40.62      39.59  
  8 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 41.92      40.35  
  9 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 44.69      41.26  
 10 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 40.59      41.42  
 11 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                42.64      41.86  
 12 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                43.14      42.37  
 13 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 46.72      43.51  
 14 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 43.70      44.00  
 15 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 45.76      44.92  
 16 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 45.53      45.98  
 17 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 47.88      46.08  
 18 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 46.27      46.10  
 19 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 50.67      47.04  
 20 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                51.71      48.37  
 21 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 53.34      48.80  
 22 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 45.94      49.80  
 23 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC                55.77      52.72  
 24 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                53.77      53.61  
 25 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                59.11      57.70  
 26 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 50.85      58.08  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 33.24      33.97  
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 37.12      34.80  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 37.16      36.09  
  4 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 36.96      37.67  
  5 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 40.21      37.71  
  6 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 39.24      38.23  
  7 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 41.63      40.00  
  8 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 40.25      40.17  
  9 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 43.11      40.71  
 10 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 45.02      41.57  
 11 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 46.60      42.03  
 12 Kutsak, Charlie M          8 MAC-NC                 43.69      42.79  
 13 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 44.20      42.93  
 14 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 43.82      43.45  
 15 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 45.01      44.61  
 16 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 48.19      46.45  
 17 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 47.68      48.06  
 18 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 49.06      48.83  
 19 Tinelli, Alex J            8 MAC-NC                 54.29      51.44  
 20 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 48.62      51.66  
 21 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                 47.05      52.18  
 22 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT      52.80  
 23 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 58.92      56.74  
 24 Miller, Trace t            7 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:01.94  
 25 Holt, Turner J             8 SAC-NC                    NT    1:10.04  
 26 Huss, Wyatt D              8 SAC-NC                    NT    1:10.24  
 -- Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 43.45         DQ  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:13.36    1:12.62  
                  33.84     1:12.62 (38.78)                                        
  2 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:15.31    1:15.88  
                  35.11     1:15.88 (40.77)                                        
  3 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:19.97    1:16.04  
                  35.40     1:16.04 (40.64)                                        
  4 Lyle, Zack Z              12 SMAC-NC              1:09.08    1:16.19  
                  34.93     1:16.19 (41.26)                                        
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:22.08    1:17.82  
                  35.91     1:17.82 (41.91)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:17.44    1:18.84  
                  35.76     1:18.84 (43.08)                                        
  7 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:23.99    1:19.82  
                  36.30     1:19.82 (43.52)                                        
  8 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:22.28    1:21.96  
                  38.35     1:21.96 (43.61)                                        
  9 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                     NT    1:22.82  
                  37.57     1:22.82 (45.25)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:25.14    1:23.08  
                  39.03     1:23.08 (44.05)                                        
 11 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:25.72    1:26.53  
                  39.87     1:26.53 (46.66)                                        
 12 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.24  
                  42.67     1:36.24 (53.57)                                        
 13 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:43.24    1:39.19  
                  46.11     1:39.19 (53.08)                                        
 14 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:44.83    1:46.65  
                  46.90     1:46.65 (59.75)                                        
 15 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC              1:55.13    2:05.78  
                  58.17   2:05.78 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.89          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:22.95         DQ  
                  36.94          DQ (42.83)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:35.23    1:22.72  
                  37.36     1:22.72 (45.36)                                        
  2 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:26.19    1:23.84  
                  38.68     1:23.84 (45.16)                                        
  3 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:31.20    1:26.34  
                  39.56     1:26.34 (46.78)                                        
  4 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:32.26    1:27.26  
                  39.25     1:27.26 (48.01)                                        
  5 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:27.77    1:31.42  
                  42.26     1:31.42 (49.16)                                        
  6 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.58  
                  42.05     1:31.58 (49.53)                                        
  7 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.57  
                  41.25     1:33.57 (52.32)                                        
  8 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:28.18    1:34.74  
                  43.92     1:34.74 (50.82)                                        
  9 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.80  
                  44.80     1:36.80 (52.00)                                        
 10 Nair, Navami K            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:37.58  
 11 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:38.48  
                  44.78     1:38.48 (53.70)                                        
 12 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.58  
                  44.36     1:39.58 (55.22)                                        
 13 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC              1:42.57    1:44.63  
                  48.10     1:44.63 (56.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:23.81    1:23.43  
                  40.59     1:23.43 (42.84)                                        
  2 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:30.24    1:30.35  
                  41.36     1:30.35 (48.99)                                        
  3 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.04  
                  42.23     1:31.04 (48.81)                                        
  4 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.57  
                  44.59     1:35.57 (50.98)                                        
  5 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.76  
                  41.91     1:36.76 (54.85)                                        
 -- Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC               1:37.46         DQ  
                  43.34          DQ (55.40)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                 20.54      19.41  
  2 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                21.62      19.72  
  3 Barrick, Riley D           8 SAC-NC                 19.38      20.06  
  4 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 20.42      20.29  
  5 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 21.73      21.23  
  6 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 25.30      21.93  
  7 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 24.53      22.18  
  8 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 22.98      22.98  
  9 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 25.65      22.99  
 10 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 23.50      23.05  
 11 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 23.69      23.33  
 12 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 21.05      24.33  
 13 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 38.97      24.43  
 14 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                24.93      24.52  
 15 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 32.37      25.74  
 15 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 27.20      25.74  
 17 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 26.54      25.88  
 18 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 27.33      26.18  
 19 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 26.70      27.27  
 20 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 32.91      28.72  
 21 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                   NT      28.75  
 22 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                26.64      29.97  
 23 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      34.20  
 24 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 30.05      34.53  
 
Event 15  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 18.98      17.87  
  2 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 21.43      19.85  
  3 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 21.60      20.69  
  4 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 20.87      21.11  
  5 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 23.11      21.65  
  6 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 23.19      21.72  
  7 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 27.96      22.91  
  8 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 32.32      24.12  
  9 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 24.34      24.40  
 10 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 25.34      24.99  
 11 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                 26.04      25.12  
 12 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 28.38      25.27  
 13 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 22.59      26.10  
 14 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 31.50      26.50  
 15 Kutsak, Charlie M          8 MAC-NC                 26.26      26.67  
 16 Tinelli, Alex J            8 MAC-NC                    NT      27.02  
 17 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 31.46      27.37  
 18 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 26.61      27.48  
 19 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 29.63      27.53  
 20 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 27.33      29.25  
 21 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 33.19      30.38  
 22 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT      38.37  
 23 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 39.05      39.23  
 24 Huss, Wyatt D              8 SAC-NC                    NT      40.40  
 -- Holt, Turner J             8 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC               1:09.68    1:10.25  
                  31.91     1:10.25 (38.34)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:12.52    1:10.73  
                  34.85     1:10.73 (35.88)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:12.90    1:13.27  
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)                                        
  4 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               1:08.81    1:14.09  
                  34.98     1:14.09 (39.11)                                        
  5 Lyle, Zack Z              12 SMAC-NC              1:16.33    1:15.06  
                  32.96     1:15.06 (42.10)                                        
  6 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC              1:11.83    1:15.20  
                  33.12     1:15.20 (42.08)                                        
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:16.34    1:15.22  
                  34.75     1:15.22 (40.47)                                        
  8 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:15.21    1:15.95  
                  34.58     1:15.95 (41.37)                                        
  9 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:15.63    1:16.59  
                  35.57     1:16.59 (41.02)                                        
 10 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:17.37    1:17.35  
                  34.93     1:17.35 (42.42)                                        
 11 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                1:18.34    1:18.12  
                  36.11     1:18.12 (42.01)                                        
 12 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:20.55    1:18.50  
                  36.75     1:18.50 (41.75)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:17.41    1:19.26  
                  36.62     1:19.26 (42.64)                                        
 14 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:18.39    1:19.33  
                  37.10     1:19.33 (42.23)                                        
 15 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:17.12    1:19.46  
                  37.11     1:19.46 (42.35)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:22.32    1:19.79  
                  37.63     1:19.79 (42.16)                                        
 17 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:24.03    1:19.84  
                  36.57     1:19.84 (43.27)                                        
 18 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:18.33    1:20.08  
                  37.82     1:20.08 (42.26)                                        
 19 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:20.10    1:20.09  
                  36.85     1:20.09 (43.24)                                        
 20 Marinedrive, Adarsh       11 MAC-NC               1:29.80    1:22.61  
                  38.03     1:22.61 (44.58)                                        
 21 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:23.58  
                  39.15     1:23.58 (44.43)                                        
 22 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:23.34    1:24.21  
                  39.14     1:24.21 (45.07)                                        
 23 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               1:26.45    1:26.26  
                  40.18     1:26.26 (46.08)                                        
 24 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:26.65    1:26.85  
                  40.42     1:26.85 (46.43)                                        
 25 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC               1:33.24    1:26.95  
                  40.95     1:26.95 (46.00)                                        
 26 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               1:29.00    1:27.88  
                  39.84     1:27.88 (48.04)                                        
 27 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:29.51    1:27.96  
                  41.75     1:27.96 (46.21)                                        
 28 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:30.54    1:28.01  
                  41.29     1:28.01 (46.72)                                        
 29 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:21.85    1:28.27  
                  42.20     1:28.27 (46.07)                                        
 30 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               1:27.37    1:29.89  
 31 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:33.46    1:30.44  
                  40.53     1:30.44 (49.91)                                        
 32 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               1:32.82    1:31.37  
                  41.67     1:31.37 (49.70)                                        
 33 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:33.82    1:32.33  
                  43.78     1:32.33 (48.55)                                        
 34 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:30.71    1:33.28  
                  44.37     1:33.28 (48.91)                                        
 35 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:33.14    1:33.44  
                  45.97     1:33.44 (47.47)                                        
 36 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:39.27    1:33.55  
 37 Jarrett, Alex J           11 WNCY-NC              1:51.30    1:36.05  
                  47.22     1:36.05 (48.83)                                        
 38 Short, Colten J           11 MAC-NC               1:45.83    1:53.71  
                  52.36   1:53.71 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC              1:52.81         DQ  
                  56.64        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:27.64         DQ  
                  38.28          DQ (42.90)                                        
 -- Bartscher, Jack N         11 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.34        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:21.36    1:18.19  
                  36.67     1:18.19 (41.52)                                        
  2 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:24.75    1:20.57  
                  36.19     1:20.57 (44.38)                                        
  3 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:22.66    1:21.12  
                  37.25     1:21.12 (43.87)                                        
  4 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:27.25    1:22.96  
                  37.56     1:22.96 (45.40)                                        
  5 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                1:25.76    1:24.09  
                  37.73     1:24.09 (46.36)                                        
  6 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:29.38    1:24.56  
                  38.73     1:24.56 (45.83)                                        
  7 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC              1:24.67    1:27.71  
                  41.69     1:27.71 (46.02)                                        
  8 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:28.14    1:27.75  
                  40.19     1:27.75 (47.56)                                        
  9 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:28.11    1:28.21  
                  41.23     1:28.21 (46.98)                                        
 10 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:30.69    1:28.96  
                  40.68     1:28.96 (48.28)                                        
 11 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:26.30    1:29.14  
 12 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC              1:29.06    1:29.78  
                  40.50     1:29.78 (49.28)                                        
 13 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC              1:31.73    1:29.80  
                  39.78     1:29.80 (50.02)                                        
 14 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:31.73    1:29.86  
                  40.87     1:29.86 (48.99)                                        
 15 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:33.10    1:30.22  
                  43.73     1:30.22 (46.49)                                        
 16 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC              1:32.13    1:30.95  
                  43.19     1:30.95 (47.76)                                        
 17 Leazer, Audrey H          10 GG-NC                1:35.38    1:31.93  
                  42.79     1:31.93 (49.14)                                        
 18 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:33.41    1:31.97  
                  44.48     1:31.97 (47.49)                                        
 19 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:30.15    1:32.66  
                  42.76     1:32.66 (49.90)                                        
 20 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:30.19    1:33.08  
                  43.17     1:33.08 (49.91)                                        
 21 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:35.28    1:33.70  
                  45.28     1:33.70 (48.42)                                        
 22 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC               1:43.86    1:33.98  
                  42.87     1:33.98 (51.11)                                        
 23 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:34.81    1:34.06  
                  45.15     1:34.06 (48.91)                                        
 24 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC               1:37.65    1:34.57  
                  48.15     1:34.57 (46.42)                                        
 25 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:34.58  
 26 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              1:39.28    1:35.11  
                  47.08     1:35.11 (48.03)                                        
 27 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:38.29    1:35.23  
                  44.00     1:35.23 (51.23)                                        
 28 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:33.84    1:36.66  
                  45.64     1:36.66 (51.02)                                        
 29 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC               1:35.20    1:36.74  
                  42.50     1:36.74 (54.24)                                        
 30 Gragg, Summerlin B        10 Lenoir-NC            1:36.51    1:39.26  
                  44.75     1:39.26 (54.51)                                        
 31 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:45.51    1:39.58  
                  47.01     1:39.58 (52.57)                                        
 32 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC              1:36.37    1:39.61  
                  44.68     1:39.61 (54.93)                                        
 33 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC               1:43.58    1:39.95  
                  47.96     1:39.95 (51.99)                                        
 34 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:51.63    1:40.06  
                  47.51     1:40.06 (52.55)                                        
 35 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:42.30    1:42.49  
                  48.70     1:42.49 (53.79)                                        
 36 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:44.56    1:43.20  
 37 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               1:44.72    1:43.48  
                  49.14     1:43.48 (54.34)                                        
 38 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.85  
                  45.34     1:44.85 (59.51)                                        
 39 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:47.43    1:45.76  
                  47.99     1:45.76 (57.77)                                        
 40 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               2:00.94    1:48.80  
                  49.20     1:48.80 (59.60)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Katie Ann A      10 MAC-NC               1:47.48    1:49.34  
                  47.84   1:49.34 (1:01.50)                                        
 42 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               2:07.31    1:50.49  
                  50.36   1:50.49 (1:00.13)                                        
 43 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC               1:44.89    1:51.15  
 44 McDowell, LeeAnne D       10 SAC-NC                    NT    2:00.73  
                  57.28   2:00.73 (1:03.45)                                        
 45 Pruitt, Lilliy A          10 SAC-NC                    NT    2:09.56  
                  57.60   2:09.56 (1:11.96)                                        
 46 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              2:30.11    2:20.21  
                1:03.88   2:20.21 (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Bodine, Gracie N           9 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC              2:21.45         DQ  
                1:02.91        DQ (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Griffith, Isabella M       9 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:34.40         DQ  
                  45.22          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Wilkie, Mary Grace G       9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.78          DQ (56.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                1:26.02    1:21.98  
                  38.71     1:21.98 (43.27)                                        
  2 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                1:24.22    1:22.47  
                  40.40     1:22.47 (42.07)                                        
  3 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:23.42    1:22.61  
                  37.64     1:22.61 (44.97)                                        
  4 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:24.93    1:22.87  
                  40.33     1:22.87 (42.54)                                        
  5 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:27.32    1:23.66  
                  40.02     1:23.66 (43.64)                                        
  6 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:26.11    1:24.31  
                  41.52     1:24.31 (42.79)                                        
  7 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:29.34    1:25.20  
                  39.55     1:25.20 (45.65)                                        
  8 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:27.56    1:25.48  
                  39.18     1:25.48 (46.30)                                        
  9 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC            1:31.00    1:26.33  
                  39.23     1:26.33 (47.10)                                        
 10 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:28.27    1:26.77  
                  39.18     1:26.77 (47.59)                                        
 11 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:25.31    1:26.84  
                  39.51     1:26.84 (47.33)                                        
 12 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:31.60    1:29.48  
                  40.72     1:29.48 (48.76)                                        
 13 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:35.01    1:30.75  
                  42.34     1:30.75 (48.41)                                        
 14 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC               1:33.99    1:31.12  
                  41.44     1:31.12 (49.68)                                        
 15 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:33.85    1:31.74  
                  43.20     1:31.74 (48.54)                                        
 16 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:33.58    1:31.75  
                  45.69     1:31.75 (46.06)                                        
 17 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:30.74    1:31.86  
                  43.14     1:31.86 (48.72)                                        
 18 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC               1:34.09    1:32.46  
                  46.02     1:32.46 (46.44)                                        
 19 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:33.58    1:33.24  
                  43.81     1:33.24 (49.43)                                        
 20 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC               1:31.07    1:33.35  
                  42.74     1:33.35 (50.61)                                        
 21 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:34.19    1:35.83  
                  44.78     1:35.83 (51.05)                                        
 22 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:35.54    1:36.46  
                  46.34     1:36.46 (50.12)                                        
 23 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC               1:38.44    1:37.61  
                  48.47     1:37.61 (49.14)                                        
 24 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:44.27    1:38.02  
                  44.16     1:38.02 (53.86)                                        
 25 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:41.21    1:42.06  
 26 Tysinger, Jacob D         10 SAC-NC               1:41.34    1:44.37  
                  48.94     1:44.37 (55.43)                                        
 27 Harding, Cullan W          9 MAC-NC               1:41.62    1:45.51  
                  49.64     1:45.51 (55.87)                                        
 28 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               1:52.90    1:45.87  
                  47.89     1:45.87 (57.98)                                        
 29 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC               1:51.81    1:49.18  
 30 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC              1:52.34    1:51.36  
                  52.79     1:51.36 (58.57)                                        
 31 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC               1:53.01    1:51.98  
                  54.18     1:51.98 (57.80)                                        
 32 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:54.07    1:59.96  
                1:01.00     1:59.96 (58.96)                                        
 33 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               2:13.07    2:03.74  
                1:01.34   2:03.74 (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               2:09.86         DQ  
                  51.67        DQ (1:09.20)                                        
 -- Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:48.48         DQ  
                  55.37          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Bartscher, Henry W        10 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.96        DQ (1:12.44)                                        
 -- Youker, Brian C            9 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.38          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:50.32         DQ  
                  49.26        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  48.69        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  51.74          DQ (58.68)                                        
 -- Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.09          DQ (52.43)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 43.32      43.12  
  2 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 44.80      46.17  
  3 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 45.06      46.30  
  4 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 43.25      46.35  
  5 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 49.63      48.37  
  6 Barrick, Riley D           8 SAC-NC                 54.53      48.53  
  7 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 46.94      48.96  
  8 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                47.04      49.18  
  9 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 47.25      49.24  
 10 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 47.03      49.73  
 11 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 52.50      50.36  
 12 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 47.29      50.39  
 13 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 51.68      50.86  
 14 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 50.87      52.09  
 15 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 50.55      52.23  
 16 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 50.62      52.37  
 17 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                57.07      55.92  
 18 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 51.82      56.40  
 19 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 55.83      57.45  
 20 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                57.30      57.87  
 21 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC              1:04.11    1:00.22  
 22 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC              1:05.20    1:01.69  
 23 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 59.81    1:02.20  
 24 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC               1:02.53    1:07.35  
 -- Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                48.45         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 41.02      40.23  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 41.46      41.06  
  3 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 45.55      44.65  
  4 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 45.02      44.99  
  5 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 46.34      45.00  
  6 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 44.58      45.78  
  7 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 46.70      48.15  
  8 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 47.83      48.73  
  9 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 50.88      50.52  
 10 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 55.91      50.55  
 11 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 50.66      51.22  
 12 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                    NT      51.55  
 13 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 54.07      52.96  
 14 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC               1:00.05      53.93  
 15 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 55.09      54.06  
 16 Kutsak, Charlie M          8 MAC-NC                 52.71      54.21  
 17 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 54.42      54.37  
 18 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 54.10      55.59  
 19 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC               1:01.70      56.51  
 20 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC               1:03.70    1:02.81  
 21 Holt, Turner J             8 SAC-NC                    NT    1:15.74  
 -- Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 54.73         DQ  
 -- Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 49.41         DQ  
 -- Huss, Wyatt D              8 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 52.15         DQ  
 -- Tinelli, Alex J            8 MAC-NC               1:12.67         DQ  
 -- Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               1:13.85    1:14.02  
                  36.68     1:14.02 (37.34)                                        
  2 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC              1:19.04    1:14.31  
                  36.05     1:14.31 (38.26)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:17.82    1:15.36  
                  36.77     1:15.36 (38.59)                                        
  4 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:15.02    1:15.38  
                  36.74     1:15.38 (38.64)                                        
  5 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                1:18.18    1:15.75  
                  37.54     1:15.75 (38.21)                                        
  6 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               1:15.70    1:16.27  
                  36.83     1:16.27 (39.44)                                        
  7 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:17.01    1:16.54  
                  37.28     1:16.54 (39.26)                                        
  8 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC              1:12.29    1:17.03  
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)                                        
  9 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:14.74    1:17.24  
                  38.05     1:17.24 (39.19)                                        
 10 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:15.74    1:17.51  
                  37.42     1:17.51 (40.09)                                        
 11 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               1:18.93    1:17.69  
                  37.91     1:17.69 (39.78)                                        
 12 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:19.59    1:19.27  
                  38.27     1:19.27 (41.00)                                        
 13 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               1:20.84    1:20.51  
                  40.19     1:20.51 (40.32)                                        
 14 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:18.01    1:20.83  
                  39.09     1:20.83 (41.74)                                        
 15 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:21.98  
                  40.35     1:21.98 (41.63)                                        
 16 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:20.17    1:22.58  
                  40.71     1:22.58 (41.87)                                        
 17 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:22.16    1:22.94  
                  40.35     1:22.94 (42.59)                                        
 18 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:21.30    1:22.95  
                  41.16     1:22.95 (41.79)                                        
 19 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:22.62    1:23.54  
                  40.74     1:23.54 (42.80)                                        
 20 Chilom, Nicholas D        11 NSS-NC               1:27.62    1:25.40  
                  42.16     1:25.40 (43.24)                                        
 21 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               1:24.94    1:27.07  
                  43.60     1:27.07 (43.47)                                        
 22 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               1:22.14    1:27.52  
 23 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:30.12    1:27.92  
                  40.52     1:27.92 (47.40)                                        
 24 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:25.65    1:28.15  
                  43.08     1:28.15 (45.07)                                        
 25 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:30.04  
                  45.83     1:30.04 (44.21)                                        
 26 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:34.55    1:34.32  
                  44.69     1:34.32 (49.63)                                        
 27 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:35.94    1:34.60  
                  46.00     1:34.60 (48.60)                                        
 28 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:40.68  
                  47.18     1:40.68 (53.50)                                        
 29 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC              1:49.43    1:56.70  
 30 Short, Colten J           11 MAC-NC               1:46.82    1:58.51  
                  54.33   1:58.51 (1:04.18)                                        
 31 Bartscher, Jack N         11 SAC-NC                    NT    2:05.55  
                  59.69   2:05.55 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- Lyle, Zack Z              12 SMAC-NC              1:07.75         DQ  
                  33.76          DQ (36.31)                                        
 -- Jarrett, Alex J           11 WNCY-NC              2:04.29         DQ  
                  48.14          DQ (51.87)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:20.76    1:18.84  
                  38.21     1:18.84 (40.63)                                        
  2 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                     NT    1:21.29  
                  38.45     1:21.29 (42.84)                                        
  3 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:25.42    1:22.38  
                  39.25     1:22.38 (43.13)                                        
  4 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:25.03    1:23.56  
                  40.75     1:23.56 (42.81)                                        
  5 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC               1:27.51    1:25.62  
                  42.90     1:25.62 (42.72)                                        
  6 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:24.65    1:25.64  
                  42.06     1:25.64 (43.58)                                        
  7 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:26.32    1:26.09  
                  41.83     1:26.09 (44.26)                                        
  8 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:33.13    1:27.02  
                  42.52     1:27.02 (44.50)                                        
  9 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:32.12    1:28.10  
                  42.80     1:28.10 (45.30)                                        
 10 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:27.30    1:29.31  
                  42.99     1:29.31 (46.32)                                        
 11 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC              1:36.33    1:29.94  
 12 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:35.40    1:30.33  
                  45.36     1:30.33 (44.97)                                        
 13 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:33.64    1:32.08  
                  46.27     1:32.08 (45.81)                                        
 14 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:36.68    1:32.41  
                  45.38     1:32.41 (47.03)                                        
 15 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:31.50    1:32.58  
                  45.03     1:32.58 (47.55)                                        
 16 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC               1:35.14    1:32.81  
                  45.52     1:32.81 (47.29)                                        
 17 Gragg, Summerlin B        10 Lenoir-NC            1:37.32    1:34.07  
                  44.90     1:34.07 (49.17)                                        
 18 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:38.53    1:34.57  
 19 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:43.24    1:36.34  
                  46.86     1:36.34 (49.48)                                        
 20 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC               1:37.69    1:37.20  
                  46.71     1:37.20 (50.49)                                        
 21 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC               1:45.41    1:38.21  
                  47.32     1:38.21 (50.89)                                        
 22 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC               1:37.42    1:38.49  
                  48.25     1:38.49 (50.24)                                        
 23 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:33.64    1:39.29  
                  48.56     1:39.29 (50.73)                                        
 24 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.34  
                  49.89     1:40.34 (50.45)                                        
 25 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC               1:46.36    1:40.56  
                  50.91     1:40.56 (49.65)                                        
 26 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:45.05    1:40.67  
                  48.43     1:40.67 (52.24)                                        
 27 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC               1:37.56    1:41.26  
 28 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               1:45.47    1:42.69  
                  49.86     1:42.69 (52.83)                                        
 29 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:43.36    1:42.76  
                  50.22     1:42.76 (52.54)                                        
 30 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.88  
                  49.23     1:42.88 (53.65)                                        
 31 Mahoney, Katie Ann A      10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.80  
 32 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:51.65    1:47.83  
                  53.33     1:47.83 (54.50)                                        
 33 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:50.73    1:49.89  
                  53.95     1:49.89 (55.94)                                        
 34 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC               1:50.08    1:50.36  
                  54.63     1:50.36 (55.73)                                        
 35 Griffith, Isabella M       9 Lenoir-NC            1:45.00    1:54.65  
                  54.17   1:54.65 (1:00.48)                                        
 36 McDowell, LeeAnne D       10 SAC-NC               2:01.90    2:02.93  
                1:02.98     2:02.93 (59.95)                                        
 37 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC              2:09.71    2:07.84  
                1:03.35   2:07.84 (1:04.49)                                        
 38 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              2:08.35    2:11.76  
                1:02.38   2:11.76 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Wilkie, Mary Grace G       9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.89          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:52.03         DQ  
 -- Bodine, Gracie N           9 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               1:45.17         DQ  
                  47.99          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               1:40.05         DQ  
                  49.53          DQ (51.16)                                        
 -- Nair, Navami K            10 MAC-NC               1:30.67         DQ  
                  46.82          DQ (49.04)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:25.22    1:22.38  
                  41.07     1:22.38 (41.31)                                        
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:24.19    1:22.47  
  3 Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC               1:22.90    1:22.49  
                  41.28     1:22.49 (41.21)                                        
  4 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               1:22.34    1:23.81  
                  41.79     1:23.81 (42.02)                                        
  5 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:25.41    1:25.57  
                  41.73     1:25.57 (43.84)                                        
  6 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:30.69    1:27.33  
                  43.66     1:27.33 (43.67)                                        
  7 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:30.60    1:28.17  
                  43.35     1:28.17 (44.82)                                        
  8 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC               1:32.52    1:28.62  
                  44.60     1:28.62 (44.02)                                        
  9 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               1:33.16    1:32.61  
                  45.37     1:32.61 (47.24)                                        
 10 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:45.01    1:32.78  
                  45.45     1:32.78 (47.33)                                        
 11 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.06  
                  44.36     1:33.06 (48.70)                                        
 12 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:32.22    1:33.92  
                  46.51     1:33.92 (47.41)                                        
 13 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:39.05    1:34.34  
                  45.44     1:34.34 (48.90)                                        
 14 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:36.70    1:34.39  
                  46.57     1:34.39 (47.82)                                        
 15 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC               1:35.76    1:34.70  
                  47.04     1:34.70 (47.66)                                        
 16 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC               1:30.14    1:35.85  
                  46.83     1:35.85 (49.02)                                        
 17 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC               1:39.91    1:37.12  
                  49.13     1:37.12 (47.99)                                        
 18 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC              1:43.92    1:38.87  
                  48.66     1:38.87 (50.21)                                        
 19 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               1:47.72    1:40.28  
                  50.00     1:40.28 (50.28)                                        
 20 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.06  
                  50.40     1:43.06 (52.66)                                        
 21 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               1:48.39    1:44.75  
                  51.01     1:44.75 (53.74)                                        
 22 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.22  
 23 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               1:51.04    1:48.19  
                  52.66     1:48.19 (55.53)                                        
 24 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:55.65    1:50.34  
                  53.39     1:50.34 (56.95)                                        
 25 Youker, Brian C            9 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:52.16  
                  53.23     1:52.16 (58.93)                                        
 26 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:53.47    1:56.16  
                  55.32   1:56.16 (1:00.84)                                        
 27 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.61  
 28 Bartscher, Henry W        10 SAC-NC                    NT    2:28.62  
                1:13.79   2:28.62 (1:14.83)                                        
 -- Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:36.76         DQ  
                  49.40          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.25          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.67          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC               1:41.56         DQ  
 -- Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               1:30.92         DQ  
                  44.90          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:32.14         DQ  
 -- Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.17          DQ (58.88)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 22.66      21.80  
  2 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 26.58      24.14  
  3 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 25.67      24.52  
  4 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 25.61      24.59  
  5 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 28.40      25.05  
  6 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 28.09      26.24  
  7 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                    NT      26.32  
  8 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 30.45      26.47  
  9 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 27.18      26.52  
 10 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 30.36      26.60  
 11 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 27.94      26.92  
 12 Steiner, Madeline L        8 MAC-NC                 26.14      27.01  
 13 Barrick, Riley D           8 SAC-NC                 30.87      27.08  
 14 Rozman, Mia A              8 NSS-NC                    NT      27.50  
 15 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                    NT      28.10  
 16 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 28.56      29.08  
 17 Szostek, Allison E         7 MAC-NC                 29.72      30.10  
 18 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC                32.37      31.26  
 19 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      32.90  
 20 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                36.97      34.88  
 21 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                34.88      36.29  
 -- Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                29.12         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 23.14      19.98  
  2 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 25.49      22.81  
  3 Aris, Adam                 8 MAC-NC                 24.23      23.53  
  4 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 25.11      23.57  
  5 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 25.45      24.35  
  6 Kutsak, Charlie M          8 MAC-NC                 25.46      25.55  
  7 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 28.71      26.08  
  8 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 30.10      26.28  
  8 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 31.87      26.28  
 10 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 26.65      26.58  
 11 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 27.63      26.75  
 12 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 25.66      27.71  
 13 Tinelli, Alex J            8 MAC-NC                    NT      27.72  
 14 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 28.87      28.07  
 15 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 31.75      29.65  
 16 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 31.05      29.95  
 17 Hull, Julien D             8 MAC-NC                 32.50      30.31  
 18 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 31.96      30.41  
 19 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 40.13      30.44  
 20 Lotz, Robbie C             8 MAC-NC                 35.63      31.01  
 21 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                 34.23      31.34  
 22 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 32.74      31.61  
 23 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 34.53      35.17  
 24 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 32.17      35.52  
 -- Huss, Wyatt D              8 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holt, Turner J             8 SAC-NC                 33.50         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padhi, Mahesh             12 MAC-NC                 37.87      35.97  
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 40.25      38.51  
  3 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                  38.39      38.65  
  4 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC                41.39      40.34  
  5 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                41.39      40.70  
  6 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 41.11      40.73  
  7 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 41.68      41.62  
  8 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 43.03      41.65  
  9 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC                39.16      41.95  
 10 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                41.85      42.58  
 11 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 41.47      42.85  
 12 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 44.40      43.07  
 13 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                44.79      43.86  
 14 Lyle, Zack Z              12 SMAC-NC                41.45      43.97  
 15 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                48.28      44.06  
 16 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 44.07      44.18  
 17 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 44.51      44.83  
 18 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 45.76      45.00  
 19 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 46.84      45.15  
 20 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC                 44.02      45.35  
 21 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 47.09      45.42  
 22 Jarrett, Alex J           11 WNCY-NC                49.99      45.44  
 23 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 43.92      45.47  
 24 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC                 46.23      45.57  
 25 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC                 46.31      48.65  
 26 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC                 47.39      49.06  
 27 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 48.34      49.09  
 28 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 48.68      49.80  
 29 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC              1:04.91    1:07.71  
 30 Bartscher, Jack N         11 SAC-NC               1:04.01    1:11.23  
 -- Short, Colten J           11 MAC-NC                 53.10         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 41.39      40.28  
  2 Robinson, Lilian B        10 GG-NC                  44.53      42.34  
  3 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 46.41      43.03  
  4 Leazer, Audrey H          10 GG-NC                  44.04      43.86  
  5 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC                45.02      44.05  
  6 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC                45.19      44.06  
  7 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC                49.73      44.54  
  8 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 46.36      45.68  
  9 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 46.48      46.12  
 10 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 49.90      46.82  
 11 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 47.83      46.95  
 12 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                47.91      47.33  
 13 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                  45.14      47.37  
 14 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 47.08      47.54  
 15 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 48.62      48.06  
 16 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC                 51.05      48.41  
 17 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 49.81      49.09  
 18 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC                 50.82      49.10  
 19 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 51.23      49.12  
 19 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 55.35      49.12  
 21 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 49.71      49.24  
 22 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 48.68      49.25  
 23 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 50.47      49.38  
 24 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                50.98      49.47  
 25 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 49.21      49.61  
 26 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    9 MAC-NC                 53.35      50.31  
 27 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 51.70      50.32  
 28 Saggio, Samantha E         9 NSS-NC                 50.50      50.37  
 29 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC                51.84      50.46  
 30 Nair, Navami K            10 MAC-NC                 49.74      50.71  
 31 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 53.38      51.02  
 32 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 50.06      51.37  
 33 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 50.76      51.46  
 34 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC                50.57      52.14  
 35 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                 52.85      53.20  
 36 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 53.06      53.39  
 37 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 54.18      54.05  
 38 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 56.53      56.46  
 39 Rounds, Jadan B           10 MAC-NC                 56.96      58.93  
 40 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               1:02.56    1:00.31  
 41 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:07.63    1:00.73  
 42 Mahoney, Katie Ann A      10 MAC-NC               1:05.10    1:01.04  
 43 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 59.97    1:01.32  
 44 McDowell, LeeAnne D       10 SAC-NC                    NT    1:10.43  
 -- Pruitt, Lilliy A          10 SAC-NC               1:12.61         DQ  
 -- Bodine, Gracie N           9 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               1:07.81         DQ  
 -- Wilkie, Mary Grace G       9 WNCY-NC              1:06.96         DQ  
 -- Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              1:23.00         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                  43.55      42.75  
  2 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                  55.20      43.09  
  3 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 44.39      43.76  
  4 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 45.24      46.10  
  5 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                45.98      46.84  
  6 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC                 48.13      46.87  
  7 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 44.73      47.06  
  8 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 47.83      47.35  
  9 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 46.11      47.41  
 10 Saggio, Dominic H         10 NSS-NC                 45.76      47.62  
 11 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 47.95      47.68  
 12 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 47.49      47.86  
 13 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 50.75      48.52  
 14 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 50.71      48.78  
 15 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC                 NT      48.83  
 16 Tysinger, Jacob D         10 SAC-NC                 47.69      48.97  
 17 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 48.06      49.36  
 18 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 52.95      49.86  
 19 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 52.14      50.81  
 20 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                 58.22      51.20  
 21 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 50.46      51.48  
 22 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 52.77      53.34  
 23 Karlsson, Jakob T         10 NSS-NC                 56.56      53.70  
 24 Harding, Cullan W          9 MAC-NC                 53.51      54.00  
 25 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 53.93      54.28  
 26 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 55.62      54.76  
 27 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 54.10      55.05  
 28 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT      58.94  
 29 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC                 57.82      59.27  
 30 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:04.80      59.90  
 31 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               1:13.79    1:08.70  
 32 Martinson, Nathan J        9 MAC-NC               1:10.84    1:11.33  
 33 Bartscher, Henry W        10 SAC-NC                    NT    1:24.08  
 -- Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 51.30         DQ  
 -- Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Ryan L              10 MAC-NC                 48.94         DQ  
 -- Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 56.37         DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:15.83  
                  31.27     1:05.68 (34.41)     1:41.59 (35.91)     2:15.83 (34.24)
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               2:20.97    2:17.90  
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:43.12 (36.28)     2:17.90 (34.78)
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:14.96    2:20.12  
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:44.81 (37.08)     2:20.12 (35.31)
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               2:22.70    2:22.71  
                  32.79     1:09.87 (37.08)     1:47.34 (37.47)     2:22.71 (35.37)
  5 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:23.48    2:26.63  
                  33.29     1:11.83 (38.54)     1:50.99 (39.16)     2:26.63 (35.64)
  6 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               2:30.18    2:27.08  
                  33.37     1:11.59 (38.22)     1:50.66 (39.07)     2:27.08 (36.42)
  7 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC              2:33.21    2:27.50  
                  33.23     1:12.64 (39.41)     1:52.46 (39.82)     2:27.50 (35.04)
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               2:31.91    2:27.84  
                  34.24     1:12.32 (38.08)     1:52.03 (39.71)     2:27.84 (35.81)
  9 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                2:40.32    2:28.98  
                  34.85     1:14.63 (39.78)     1:53.47 (38.84)     2:28.98 (35.51)
 10 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:39.73    2:33.91  
                  33.75     1:12.79 (39.04)     1:54.53 (41.74)     2:33.91 (39.38)
 11 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:29.45    2:34.44  
                  35.12     1:15.11 (39.99)     1:55.14 (40.03)     2:34.44 (39.30)
 12 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:35.34  
                  36.14     1:18.27 (42.13)     1:59.05 (40.78)     2:35.34 (36.29)
 13 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                     NT    2:35.57  
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)     1:59.63 (42.46)     2:35.57 (35.94)
 14 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:30.85    2:35.91  
                  34.75     1:15.07 (40.32)     1:56.34 (41.27)     2:35.91 (39.57)
 15 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               2:35.49    2:37.39  
                  35.58     1:16.94 (41.36)     1:58.70 (41.76)     2:37.39 (38.69)
 16 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               2:32.93    2:37.82  
                  35.47     1:16.84 (41.37)     1:58.89 (42.05)     2:37.82 (38.93)
 17 Chen, Andy S              12 MAC-NC               2:37.21    2:38.10  
                  33.99     1:13.67 (39.68)     1:55.26 (41.59)     2:38.10 (42.84)
 18 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              2:31.56    2:41.52  
                  35.10     1:17.36 (42.26)     2:00.38 (43.02)     2:41.52 (41.14)
 19 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               2:40.02    2:46.65  
                  35.75     1:19.84 (44.09)     2:05.18 (45.34)     2:46.65 (41.47)
 20 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               2:52.20    2:49.79  
                  38.13     1:22.74 (44.61)     2:06.45 (43.71)     2:49.79 (43.34)
 21 Hobbs, Andrew S           11 MAC-NC               2:50.27    2:54.19  
                  38.75     1:23.39 (44.64)     2:09.45 (46.06)     2:54.19 (44.74)
 22 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               3:12.49    2:55.84  
                  40.02     1:27.13 (47.11)     2:15.11 (47.98)     2:55.84 (40.73)
 23 Arnone, Devon P           12 MAC-NC               2:51.41    2:56.38  
                  38.89   2:56.38 (2:17.49)                                        
 24 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               3:20.00    2:56.79  
                  37.02   2:09.44 (1:32.42)     2:56.79 (47.35)                    
 25 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               2:57.82    2:56.93  
                  38.64     1:24.44 (45.80)     2:12.24 (47.80)     2:56.93 (44.69)
 26 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               3:05.31    3:02.76  
                  40.42     1:26.75 (46.33)     2:16.22 (49.47)     3:02.76 (46.54)
 
Event 30  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               2:37.94    2:36.03  
                  35.63     1:17.22 (41.59)     1:58.50 (41.28)     2:36.03 (37.53)
  2 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               2:36.29    2:36.48  
                  36.03     1:17.20 (41.17)     1:59.20 (42.00)     2:36.48 (37.28)
  3 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:40.66  
                  35.31     1:15.94 (40.63)     1:58.75 (42.81)     2:40.66 (41.91)
  4 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC              2:48.93    2:42.22  
                  35.93     1:17.93 (42.00)     2:00.12 (42.19)     2:42.22 (42.10)
  5 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC              2:43.91    2:46.01  
                  38.30     1:20.65 (42.35)   2:46.01 (1:25.36)                    
  6 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              3:04.78    2:50.92  
                  37.98     1:22.12 (44.14)     2:08.28 (46.16)     2:50.92 (42.64)
  7 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               2:56.41    2:51.87  
                  38.99     1:24.92 (45.93)     2:10.05 (45.13)     2:51.87 (41.82)
  8 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC              3:05.17    2:53.17  
                  36.89     1:19.83 (42.94)     2:05.65 (45.82)     2:53.17 (47.52)
  9 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC              3:15.47    2:59.78  
                  41.72     1:30.38 (48.66)     2:16.92 (46.54)     2:59.78 (42.86)
 10 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               3:10.54    3:00.24  
                  40.66     1:27.38 (46.72)     2:16.18 (48.80)     3:00.24 (44.06)
 11 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:01.05  
                  39.68     1:25.49 (45.81)     2:14.02 (48.53)     3:01.05 (47.03)
 12 Gragg, Summerlin B        10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:07.54  
                  43.55     1:31.89 (48.34)     2:21.37 (49.48)     3:07.54 (46.17)
 13 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.93  
                  41.45     1:31.81 (50.36)     2:25.37 (53.56)     3:13.93 (48.56)
 14 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC              3:22.01    3:14.74  
                  43.02     1:33.92 (50.90)   3:14.74 (1:40.82)                    
 15 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.58  
                  42.81     1:32.84 (50.03)     2:26.48 (53.64)     3:16.58 (50.10)
 16 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.44  
                  42.51     1:37.15 (54.64)   3:17.44 (1:40.29)                    
 17 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.36  
                  42.20     1:36.62 (54.42)     2:32.08 (55.46)     3:21.36 (49.28)
 -- Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  44.25     1:35.19 (50.94)     2:30.08 (54.89)          DQ (54.89)
 
Event 31  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               2:36.60    2:37.47  
                  36.32     1:17.89 (41.57)     2:00.92 (43.03)     2:37.47 (36.55)
  2 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               2:54.26    2:40.61  
                  35.79     1:16.84 (41.05)     1:59.33 (42.49)     2:40.61 (41.28)
  3 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               2:56.51    2:52.14  
                  38.69     1:23.09 (44.40)     2:08.68 (45.59)     2:52.14 (43.46)
  4 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               2:51.88    2:53.08  
                  37.18     1:22.63 (45.45)     2:07.92 (45.29)     2:53.08 (45.16)
  5 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               3:02.68    2:53.82  
                  39.29     1:23.50 (44.21)     2:09.51 (46.01)     2:53.82 (44.31)
  6 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.82  
                  39.20     1:24.91 (45.71)     2:11.93 (47.02)     2:54.82 (42.89)
  7 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              2:56.47    2:58.59  
                  40.71     1:27.44 (46.73)     2:16.02 (48.58)     2:58.59 (42.57)
  8 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               3:08.90    2:58.89  
                  41.57     1:27.48 (45.91)     2:14.74 (47.26)     2:58.89 (44.15)
  9 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.27  
                  38.12     1:25.03 (46.91)     2:13.49 (48.46)     3:02.27 (48.78)
 10 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.11  
                  44.99     1:33.71 (48.72)     2:22.54 (48.83)     3:10.11 (47.57)
 11 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               3:41.43    3:10.12  
                  39.66     1:31.80 (52.14)     2:23.27 (51.47)     3:10.12 (46.85)
 12 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.17  
                  42.05     1:32.14 (50.09)     2:25.30 (53.16)     3:14.17 (48.87)
 13 Youker, Brian C            9 SMAC-NC              3:45.98    3:16.36  
                  41.69     1:33.61 (51.92)     2:25.70 (52.09)     3:16.36 (50.66)
 14 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:22.66  
                  43.92     1:35.70 (51.78)     2:29.89 (54.19)     3:22.66 (52.77)
 15 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC                    NT    3:31.32  
                  46.02     1:41.16 (55.14)     2:37.59 (56.43)     3:31.32 (53.73)
 16 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC                   NT    3:32.52  
                  48.37     1:44.10 (55.73)     2:41.96 (57.86)     3:32.52 (50.56)
 17 Tysinger, Jacob D         10 SAC-NC                    NT    3:35.44  
                  43.45     1:40.39 (56.94)     2:39.82 (59.43)     3:35.44 (55.62)
 18 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:38.96  
                  48.03     1:46.54 (58.51)     2:45.24 (58.70)     3:38.96 (53.72)
 19 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               3:51.35    4:07.54  
                  52.89   1:56.86 (1:03.97)   4:07.54 (2:10.68)                    
 -- Harding, Cullan W          9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  40.33     1:29.51 (49.18)     2:17.61 (48.10)          DQ (56.76)
 -- Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               2:37.39         DQ  
                  35.08     1:15.75 (40.67)     1:58.29 (42.54)          DQ (39.28)
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:59.78    1:53.20  
     1) Baumgartner, Campbell J 12      2) Tuchi, Grace K 12              
     3) Urquhart, Ryan E 12             4) Johnson, Claire L 12           
                  28.82       57.26 (28.44)     1:26.22 (28.96)     1:53.20 (26.98)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:05.33    2:00.14  
     1) Hawkins, Peyton M 11            2) Davis, Emma G 12               
     3) Kern, Kathryn E 11              4) Shimp-Donahue, Riley E 12      
                  31.01     1:00.58 (29.57)     1:29.77 (29.19)     2:00.14 (30.37)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:09.15    2:01.48  
     1) Bednar, Ellie A 12              2) Bartee, Zetta Grace G 11       
     3) Austin, Whitney E 12            4) Allen, Lillie S 12             
                  30.01     1:00.67 (30.66)     1:31.25 (30.58)     2:01.48 (30.23)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:12.10    2:04.62  
     1) Allen, Ansley M 11              2) Graham, Avery G 12             
     3) Saxonhouse, Chloe E 11          4) Klein, Taylor J 11             
                  30.64     1:03.01 (32.37)     1:33.26 (30.25)     2:04.62 (31.36)
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:44.81    1:46.52  
     1) Hernandez-Pena, Valeria 14      2) Parmenter, Katie L 13          
     3) Hessong, Anabelle C 16          4) Taylor, Kayana R 15            
                  27.02       53.42 (26.40)     1:20.85 (27.43)     1:46.52 (25.67)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   1:50.59    1:51.54  
     1) Edwards, Emma K 15              2) Pitts, Emma W 13               
     3) Kelty, Sarah C 16               4) Durak, Gweny B 16              
                  27.25       55.66 (28.41)     1:24.32 (28.66)     1:51.54 (27.22)
  3 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       1:59.72    1:55.59  
     1) Tysinger, Alex N 12             2) Hux, Jillian M 15              
     3) Barrick, Lauren T 12            4) Canipe, Libby G 13             
                  29.05       57.24 (28.19)     1:27.04 (29.80)     1:55.59 (28.55)
  4 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'C'                   2:08.25    2:11.69  
     1) Powell, Kora M 14               2) Hitchcock, Ella Brett B 11     
     3) Fields, Colby D 13              4) Hinostroza, Ashley R 13        
                  29.81     1:00.83 (31.02)     1:30.64 (29.81)     2:11.69 (41.05)
  5 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                       2:25.10    2:24.50  
     1) Sidhu, Sophia M 13              2) Player, Ellie J 13             
     3) Greene, Kensley H 12            4) Price, Trinity G 14            
                  34.94     1:10.86 (35.92)     1:58.09 (47.23)     2:24.50 (26.41)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   1:44.49    1:46.65  
     1) Cherkez, John M 17              2) Hitchcock, Drew A 13           
     3) Behmer, Jackson W 14            4) Kelty, Sean F 13               
                  26.15       52.68 (26.53)     1:19.21 (26.53)     1:46.65 (27.44)
  2 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       1:51.94    1:47.74  
     1) Barr, Alex W 15                 2) Messenger, Dalton A 14         
     3) Hayes, Alex W 14                4) Ridings, Luke L 15             
                  29.54       55.17 (25.63)     1:22.09 (26.92)     1:47.74 (25.65)
  3 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'C'                   1:49.24    1:51.92  
     1) Broos, Cameron J 13             2) Shores, Peter L 14             
     3) Hullette, Oakley T 14           4) Day, Taylor G 14               
                  28.14       56.21 (28.07)     1:24.51 (28.30)     1:51.92 (27.41)
 -- YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:38.36         DQ  
     1) Hutchinson, Matthew S 17        2) Kelly, Michael N 17            
     3) Parmenter, Carson J 15          4) Hullette, Tobias G 15          
                  24.39       49.07 (24.68)     1:13.56 (24.49)          DQ (25.61)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:01.31    1:00.32  
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
  2 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:00.06    1:00.63  
                  29.30     1:00.63 (31.33)                                        
  3 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:01.43    1:01.55  
                  29.62     1:01.55 (31.93)                                        
  4 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:02.19    1:02.11  
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)                                        
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:01.71    1:02.58  
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
  6 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:04.16  
                  31.01     1:04.16 (33.15)                                        
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:03.27    1:04.30  
                  30.93     1:04.30 (33.37)                                        
  8 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:05.58    1:04.80  
                  30.95     1:04.80 (33.85)                                        
  9 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:03.87    1:05.13  
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)                                        
 10 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC               1:05.04    1:05.97  
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
 11 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              1:09.86    1:06.61  
                  31.62     1:06.61 (34.99)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:06.81    1:06.65  
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)                                        
 13 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC               1:06.17    1:06.71  
                  32.32     1:06.71 (34.39)                                        
 14 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:08.71    1:06.74  
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)                                        
 15 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                1:05.48    1:07.07  
                  31.86     1:07.07 (35.21)                                        
 16 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:08.13    1:07.18  
                  31.97     1:07.18 (35.21)                                        
 17 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:07.97    1:07.37  
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)                                        
 18 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:06.19    1:07.49  
                  32.02     1:07.49 (35.47)                                        
 19 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               1:08.00    1:07.56  
                  32.49     1:07.56 (35.07)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:10.35    1:07.59  
                  31.97     1:07.59 (35.62)                                        
 21 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               1:04.95    1:08.10  
                  32.08     1:08.10 (36.02)                                        
 22 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:07.33    1:08.33  
                  31.81     1:08.33 (36.52)                                        
 23 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:07.88    1:08.83  
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)                                        
 24 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:10.34    1:09.00  
                  32.49     1:09.00 (36.51)                                        
 25 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:07.84    1:09.07  
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)                                        
 26 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:12.49    1:09.10  
                  32.91     1:09.10 (36.19)                                        
 27 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:10.64    1:10.40  
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)                                        
 28 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:10.75  
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)                                        
 29 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:10.79  
                  33.48     1:10.79 (37.31)                                        
 30 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC               1:16.12    1:11.27  
                  33.81     1:11.27 (37.46)                                        
 31 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:12.76    1:11.50  
                  33.98     1:11.50 (37.52)                                        
 32 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC              1:13.41    1:12.29  
                  33.85     1:12.29 (38.44)                                        
 33 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC              1:16.15    1:13.04  
                  35.40     1:13.04 (37.64)                                        
 34 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               1:14.49    1:13.18  
                  34.54     1:13.18 (38.64)                                        
 35 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:15.30    1:13.36  
                  35.43     1:13.36 (37.93)                                        
 36 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC               1:15.12    1:13.98  
                  35.18     1:13.98 (38.80)                                        
 37 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC              1:21.97    1:14.17  
                  36.51     1:14.17 (37.66)                                        
 38 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:15.22    1:14.26  
                  35.49     1:14.26 (38.77)                                        
 39 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:17.44    1:15.14  
                  35.23     1:15.14 (39.91)                                        
 40 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:12.77    1:17.19  
                  36.08     1:17.19 (41.11)                                        
 41 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:16.38    1:17.63  
                  37.54     1:17.63 (40.09)                                        
 42 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:21.08    1:19.40  
                  37.42     1:19.40 (41.98)                                        
 43 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC               1:19.48    1:21.34  
                  39.14     1:21.34 (42.20)                                        
 44 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:19.54    1:21.45  
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)                                        
 45 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               1:21.30    1:22.14  
                  35.27     1:22.14 (46.87)                                        
 46 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:22.57    1:24.64  
                  40.99     1:24.64 (43.65)                                        
 47 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:27.87    1:26.86  
                  40.48     1:26.86 (46.38)                                        
 48 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC               1:31.22    1:28.73  
                  43.08     1:28.73 (45.65)                                        
 49 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:32.19    1:32.57  
                  42.27     1:32.57 (50.30)                                        
 50 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:35.45    1:43.45  
                  46.74     1:43.45 (56.71)                                        
 51 Greene, Kensley H         12 SAC-NC                    NT    1:44.12  
                  48.72     1:44.12 (55.40)                                        
 52 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              2:12.26    2:00.42  
                  54.41   2:00.42 (1:06.01)                                        
 53 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              2:04.74    2:06.71  
                  58.24   2:06.71 (1:08.47)                                        
 -- Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               1:05.72         DQ  
                  31.63          DQ (34.62)                                        
 -- Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:05.56         DQ  
                  31.27          DQ (34.55)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                 56.44      56.49  
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)                                        
  2 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 57.16      56.84  
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 57.53      58.32  
                  27.52       58.32 (30.80)                                        
  4 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC                 58.52      58.36  
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)                                        
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 59.27      58.66  
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)                                        
  6 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:00.13      59.14  
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)                                        
  7 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 58.70      59.18  
                  28.59       59.18 (30.59)                                        
  8 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC                 59.91      59.82  
                  29.07       59.82 (30.75)                                        
  9 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC                58.97    1:00.21  
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
 10 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:00.80    1:00.28  
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
 11 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:00.89    1:00.35  
                  28.88     1:00.35 (31.47)                                        
 12 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                 59.70    1:00.58  
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)                                        
 13 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC                 58.26    1:00.94  
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)                                        
 14 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:01.52    1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 15 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 59.73    1:01.08  
                  28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)                                        
 16 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:00.52    1:01.13  
                  28.96     1:01.13 (32.17)                                        
 17 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC                 58.96    1:01.14  
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)                                        
 18 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 58.80    1:01.32  
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)                                        
 19 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC                 56.64    1:01.34  
                  28.61     1:01.34 (32.73)                                        
 20 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:01.02    1:01.68  
                  28.74     1:01.68 (32.94)                                        
 21 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              1:01.38    1:01.76  
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)                                        
 22 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 59.25    1:01.78  
                  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)                                        
 23 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:01.22    1:02.56  
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)                                        
 24 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               1:03.87    1:02.58  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)                                        
 25 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:04.59    1:02.65  
                  30.11     1:02.65 (32.54)                                        
 26 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:02.63    1:02.82  
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)                                        
 27 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              1:03.17    1:02.99  
                  30.26     1:02.99 (32.73)                                        
 28 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:02.08    1:03.80  
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)                                        
 29 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              1:03.89    1:03.81  
                  31.07     1:03.81 (32.74)                                        
 30 Miller, Zoie C            14 Lenoir-NC            1:04.20    1:04.29  
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)                                        
 31 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                 59.26    1:04.32  
                  29.76     1:04.32 (34.56)                                        
 32 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:04.57  
                  30.80     1:04.57 (33.77)                                        
 33 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:04.01    1:04.58  
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)                                        
 34 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:01.57    1:04.60  
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)                                        
 35 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:08.04    1:04.64  
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)                                        
 36 Towne, Mia N              13 WNCY-NC              1:03.65    1:04.84  
                  30.99     1:04.84 (33.85)                                        
 37 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:07.46    1:05.41  
                  31.88     1:05.41 (33.53)                                        
 38 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:05.68  
                  31.21     1:05.68 (34.47)                                        
 39 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:07.18    1:05.75  
                  32.09     1:05.75 (33.66)                                        
 40 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:05.80  
                  30.77     1:05.80 (35.03)                                        
 41 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC               1:07.91    1:05.87  
                  32.38     1:05.87 (33.49)                                        
 42 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:06.42    1:06.42  
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)                                        
 43 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:06.57  
                  31.12     1:06.57 (35.45)                                        
 44 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:06.40    1:09.11  
                  32.14     1:09.11 (36.97)                                        
 45 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              1:06.00    1:09.25  
                  32.64     1:09.25 (36.61)                                        
 46 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:09.88    1:10.26  
                  32.13     1:10.26 (38.13)                                        
 47 Florian, Violet I         13 WNCY-NC              1:13.68    1:11.56  
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)                                        
 48 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               1:10.65    1:11.68  
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)                                        
 49 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              1:14.45    1:12.40  
                  34.65     1:12.40 (37.75)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               1:14.16    1:12.60  
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)                                        
 51 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:13.24    1:13.47  
                  34.10     1:13.47 (39.37)                                        
 52 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               1:05.10    1:14.24  
                  34.44     1:14.24 (39.80)                                        
 53 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               1:13.95    1:15.12  
                  34.86     1:15.12 (40.26)                                        
 54 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:16.47    1:18.07  
                  36.48     1:18.07 (41.59)                                        
 55 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:20.36  
                  37.06     1:20.36 (43.30)                                        
 56 Sidhu, Sophia M           13 SAC-NC               1:25.53    1:21.49  
                  39.26     1:21.49 (42.23)                                        
 57 Player, Ellie J           13 SAC-NC               1:19.26    1:21.63  
                  38.28     1:21.63 (43.35)                                        
 58 Moore, Kaylee L           13 Lenoir-NC            1:20.25    1:22.93  
                  39.31     1:22.93 (43.62)                                        
 59 Kolomiyets, Elianna C      8 WNCY-NC              1:42.63    1:38.68  
                  46.29     1:38.68 (52.39)                                        
 60 Hinostroza, Ashley R      13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:41.38  
 -- Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC                 58.78         DQ  
                  28.55          DQ (30.30)                                        
 -- Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:00.29         DQ  
                  28.66          DQ (31.80)                                        
 -- Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:04.42         DQ  
                  29.88          DQ (31.21)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC                55.95      57.50  
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)                                        
  2 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC                56.40      58.15  
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)                                        
  3 Hessong, Anabelle C       16 YSST-NC                56.76    1:01.31  
                  28.61     1:01.31 (32.70)                                        
  4 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               1:04.27    1:02.08  
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)                                        
  5 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC              1:00.02    1:02.17  
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)                                        
  6 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               1:00.55    1:04.44  
                  31.72     1:04.44 (32.72)                                        
  7 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              1:03.43    1:05.58  
                  31.27     1:05.58 (34.31)                                        
  8 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              1:09.41    1:06.75  
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)                                        
  9 Boram, Ally R             17 WNCY-NC              1:05.58    1:07.73  
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
 10 Chapman, Abigail V        16 Lenoir-NC            1:13.89    1:12.61  
                  34.76     1:12.61 (37.85)                                        
 11 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC              1:46.97    1:26.00  
                  39.55     1:26.00 (46.45)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC                53.32      53.05  
                  25.57       53.05 (27.48)                                        
  2 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC                 56.34      56.70  
                  27.53       56.70 (29.17)                                        
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 56.73      56.71  
                  27.20       56.71 (29.51)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 56.26      56.73  
                  26.85       56.73 (29.88)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC                57.13      57.22  
                  27.55       57.22 (29.67)                                        
  6 Simmons, Nelson A         13 UN-NC                  59.79      57.73  
                  27.16       57.73 (30.57)                                        
  7 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    14 WNCY-NC                59.61      57.75  
                  28.03       57.75 (29.72)                                        
  8 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 59.23      57.89  
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)                                        
  9 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC                 58.91      57.98  
                  28.04       57.98 (29.94)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 59.19      58.25  
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)                                        
 11 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC                56.00      58.38  
                  28.36       58.38 (30.02)                                        
 12 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC                59.45      58.89  
                  28.11       58.89 (30.78)                                        
 13 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 58.85      59.02  
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)                                        
 14 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC                 59.08      59.11  
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
 15 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC                59.83      59.54  
                  28.73       59.54 (30.81)                                        
 16 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 58.33    1:00.50  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)                                        
 17 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              1:02.78    1:00.73  
                  28.54     1:00.73 (32.19)                                        
 18 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               1:00.70    1:00.86  
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)                                        
 19 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:03.30    1:01.76  
                  28.62     1:01.76 (33.14)                                        
 19 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            1:03.45    1:01.76  
                  30.22     1:01.76 (31.54)                                        
 21 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC                 59.69    1:01.89  
 22 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:03.67    1:02.29  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)                                        
 23 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:07.56    1:02.91  
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)                                        
 24 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               1:00.58    1:03.34  
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)                                        
 25 Patterson, Gavin H        14 WNCY-NC              1:11.83    1:06.45  
                  30.83     1:06.45 (35.62)                                        
 26 Jarrett, Jake T           13 WNCY-NC              1:06.08    1:08.01  
                  31.99     1:08.01 (36.02)                                        
 27 Edwards, Bryson C         11 WNCY-NC              1:10.07    1:08.06  
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)                                        
 28 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:09.44    1:08.30  
                  32.45     1:08.30 (35.85)                                        
 29 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              1:11.74    1:10.62  
 30 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC                56.16    1:10.80  
                  33.71     1:10.80 (37.09)                                        
 31 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              1:16.09    1:12.28  
                  32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)                                        
 32 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC              1:25.37    1:21.25  
                  38.46     1:21.25 (42.79)                                        
 33 Hayes, Alex W             14 SAC-NC               1:26.39    1:23.38  
                  38.68     1:23.38 (44.70)                                        
 -- Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                 58.74         DQ  
                  28.56          DQ (31.04)                                        
 -- Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:14.70         DQ  
                  33.40          DQ (39.57)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Matthew S     17 YSST-NC                51.28      52.93  
                  25.35       52.93 (27.58)                                        
  2 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC                53.84      54.26  
                  25.86       54.26 (28.40)                                        
  3 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:00.32      56.42  
                  26.57       56.42 (29.85)                                        
  4 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC                56.31      56.49  
                  26.24       56.49 (30.25)                                        
  5 Laursen, Riley J          17 SMAC-NC                54.86      56.76  
                  26.86       56.76 (29.90)                                        
  6 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC                55.90      57.44  
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)                                        
  7 Kroi, Ernest G            17 WNCY-NC                57.81      58.33  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)                                        
  8 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC                 58.34      58.62  
                  27.45       58.62 (31.17)                                        
  9 Powell, Luke L            15 Lenoir-NC              58.64    1:00.40  
                  29.39     1:00.40 (31.01)                                        
 10 Allen, Jacob E            17 SMAC-NC                57.16    1:03.22  
                  28.66     1:03.22 (34.56)                                        
 11 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               1:11.17    1:10.32  
                  33.69     1:10.32 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:09.81    1:08.56  
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)                                        
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:11.86    1:11.07  
                  33.73     1:11.07 (37.34)                                        
  3 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:12.25    1:14.35  
                  34.79     1:14.35 (39.56)                                        
  4 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:22.02    1:15.67  
                  35.40     1:15.67 (40.27)                                        
  5 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:14.79    1:15.71  
                  34.90     1:15.71 (40.81)                                        
  6 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC               1:19.09    1:17.25  
                  35.11     1:17.25 (42.14)                                        
  7 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:18.29  
                  35.34     1:18.29 (42.95)                                        
  8 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:20.40    1:18.94  
                  35.69     1:18.94 (43.25)                                        
  9 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:20.69    1:19.92  
                  35.14     1:19.92 (44.78)                                        
 10 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               1:18.77    1:21.12  
                  36.88     1:21.12 (44.24)                                        
 11 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC              1:24.72    1:21.65  
                  37.44     1:21.65 (44.21)                                        
 12 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:28.82    1:23.11  
                  39.05     1:23.11 (44.06)                                        
 13 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.46  
                  37.82     1:23.46 (45.64)                                        
 14 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:52.59    1:23.49  
                  38.65     1:23.49 (44.84)                                        
 15 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:21.92    1:23.63  
                  39.55     1:23.63 (44.08)                                        
 16 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:30.00    1:25.49  
                  37.58     1:25.49 (47.91)                                        
 17 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.03  
                  38.33     1:26.03 (47.70)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:27.98    1:26.70  
                  38.45     1:26.70 (48.25)                                        
 19 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               1:24.69    1:28.34  
                  38.93     1:28.34 (49.41)                                        
 20 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC              1:34.67    1:30.61  
                  41.80     1:30.61 (48.81)                                        
 21 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               1:31.90    1:31.41  
                  39.93     1:31.41 (51.48)                                        
 22 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.30  
                  45.77     1:35.30 (49.53)                                        
 23 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:32.57    1:35.99  
                  42.98     1:35.99 (53.01)                                        
 -- Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:41.64         DQ  
                  47.09          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:29.78    2:24.30  
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:46.63 (38.31)     2:24.30 (37.67)
  2 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              2:34.90    2:30.79  
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)     1:52.77 (40.72)     2:30.79 (38.02)
  3 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              2:40.51    2:38.39  
                  32.27     1:11.56 (39.29)     1:55.34 (43.78)     2:38.39 (43.05)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:24.70    2:23.00  
                  32.03     1:07.88 (35.85)     1:45.64 (37.76)     2:23.00 (37.36)
  2 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:20.60    2:29.15  
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:49.39 (38.97)     2:29.15 (39.76)
  3 Boram, Ally R             17 WNCY-NC              2:30.65    2:39.01  
                  34.43     1:14.09 (39.66)     1:56.32 (42.23)     2:39.01 (42.69)
  4 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC                    NT    2:46.26  
                  34.97     1:15.79 (40.82)     2:00.41 (44.62)     2:46.26 (45.85)
  5 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              2:49.58    2:54.23  
                  34.58     1:19.32 (44.74)     2:07.24 (47.92)     2:54.23 (46.99)
 
Event 40  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:26.53    2:22.69  
                  32.79     1:08.98 (36.19)     1:46.20 (37.22)     2:22.69 (36.49)
  2 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:45.96  
                  35.83     1:17.48 (41.65)     2:01.86 (44.38)     2:45.96 (44.10)
  3 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               3:08.45    2:48.20  
                  39.36     1:23.20 (43.84)     2:06.40 (43.20)     2:48.20 (41.80)
  4 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               3:00.66    2:58.31  
                  37.96     1:24.10 (46.14)     2:12.85 (48.75)     2:58.31 (45.46)
  5 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:03.84  
                  36.98     1:21.75 (44.77)     2:12.72 (50.97)     3:03.84 (51.12)
  6 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:08.50  
                  35.91     1:22.25 (46.34)   3:08.50 (1:46.25)                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              2:12.28    2:21.35  
                  29.97     1:04.85 (34.88)     1:43.10 (38.25)     2:21.35 (38.25)
  2 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               2:30.11    2:38.41  
                  31.39     1:11.59 (40.20)     1:56.41 (44.82)     2:38.41 (42.00)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:09.35    1:08.61  
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)                                        
  2 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:09.88    1:09.41  
                  33.48     1:09.41 (35.93)                                        
  3 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               1:09.66    1:10.37  
                  32.94     1:10.37 (37.43)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:11.37    1:11.71  
                  33.08     1:11.71 (38.63)                                        
  5 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:14.14    1:12.53  
                  32.80     1:12.53 (39.73)                                        
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:11.46    1:13.79  
                  34.02     1:13.79 (39.77)                                        
  7 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:14.07  
                  34.57     1:14.07 (39.50)                                        
  8 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:14.80    1:14.64  
                  34.90     1:14.64 (39.74)                                        
  9 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                1:14.30    1:14.73  
                  34.53     1:14.73 (40.20)                                        
 10 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:12.99    1:14.89  
                  34.99     1:14.89 (39.90)                                        
 11 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              1:18.21    1:15.49  
                  34.05     1:15.49 (41.44)                                        
 12 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:13.77    1:15.55  
                  34.84     1:15.55 (40.71)                                        
 13 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:17.96    1:16.00  
                  34.49     1:16.00 (41.51)                                        
 14 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:16.05  
                  34.96     1:16.05 (41.09)                                        
 15 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:17.31    1:16.78  
                  35.06     1:16.78 (41.72)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:15.89    1:16.93  
                  35.32     1:16.93 (41.61)                                        
 17 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               1:15.61    1:17.03  
                  35.29     1:17.03 (41.74)                                        
 18 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:14.92    1:17.25  
                  35.86     1:17.25 (41.39)                                        
 19 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:17.26  
                  34.48     1:17.26 (42.78)                                        
 20 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:19.15    1:17.37  
                  34.46     1:17.37 (42.91)                                        
 21 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC               1:19.17    1:17.61  
                  35.94     1:17.61 (41.67)                                        
 22 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:16.62    1:17.73  
                  36.20     1:17.73 (41.53)                                        
 23 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC               1:17.95    1:18.78  
                  35.25     1:18.78 (43.53)                                        
 24 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC               1:17.34    1:18.91  
                  35.38     1:18.91 (43.53)                                        
 25 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               1:20.89    1:19.22  
                  36.42     1:19.22 (42.80)                                        
 26 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:20.85    1:20.16  
                  36.73     1:20.16 (43.43)                                        
 27 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:22.17    1:20.34  
                  35.30     1:20.34 (45.04)                                        
 28 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               1:19.42    1:20.48  
                  36.21     1:20.48 (44.27)                                        
 29 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:23.89    1:20.62  
                  35.78     1:20.62 (44.84)                                        
 30 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:21.37    1:20.92  
                  37.12     1:20.92 (43.80)                                        
 31 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:20.20    1:21.02  
                  36.95     1:21.02 (44.07)                                        
 32 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC              1:22.44    1:23.03  
                  37.52     1:23.03 (45.51)                                        
 33 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC              1:28.83    1:24.36  
                  38.96     1:24.36 (45.40)                                        
 34 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC               1:25.53    1:24.39  
                  39.07     1:24.39 (45.32)                                        
 35 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:23.69    1:24.82  
                  37.76     1:24.82 (47.06)                                        
 36 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:27.15    1:24.83  
                  39.50     1:24.83 (45.33)                                        
 37 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:24.54    1:26.35  
                  39.83     1:26.35 (46.52)                                        
 38 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC              1:35.79    1:26.78  
                  40.85     1:26.78 (45.93)                                        
 39 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               1:26.61    1:26.82  
                  41.62     1:26.82 (45.20)                                        
 40 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:27.06    1:29.23  
                  43.15     1:29.23 (46.08)                                        
 41 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:31.26    1:33.19  
                  44.50     1:33.19 (48.69)                                        
 42 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC               1:32.22    1:35.44  
 43 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               1:36.58    1:35.67  
 44 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:38.80    1:37.43  
 45 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC               1:39.02    1:39.98  
                  49.03     1:39.98 (50.95)                                        
 46 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:45.49    1:42.64  
                  45.18     1:42.64 (57.46)                                        
 47 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:46.37    1:46.41  
                  50.31     1:46.41 (56.10)                                        
 48 Greene, Kensley H         12 SAC-NC                    NT    1:49.43  
                  48.88   1:49.43 (1:00.55)                                        
 49 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:52.70    1:52.06  
 50 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT    2:16.32  
                1:06.58   2:16.32 (1:09.74)                                        
 51 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              2:33.21    2:39.75  
 -- Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC               1:35.21         DQ  
                  46.32          DQ (48.29)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:19.36    2:20.43  
                  31.18     1:06.74 (35.56)     1:48.68 (41.94)     2:20.43 (31.75)
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:17.04    2:20.48  
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)     1:47.83 (43.65)     2:20.48 (32.65)
  3 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:21.86    2:22.01  
                  31.03     1:06.97 (35.94)     1:49.72 (42.75)     2:22.01 (32.29)
  4 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              2:22.79    2:22.36  
                  30.21     1:07.73 (37.52)     1:50.08 (42.35)     2:22.36 (32.28)
  5 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:25.47    2:22.59  
                  29.09     1:05.34 (36.25)     1:49.83 (44.49)     2:22.59 (32.76)
  6 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:22.91    2:22.99  
                  30.41     1:06.88 (36.47)     1:49.25 (42.37)     2:22.99 (33.74)
  7 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:23.98    2:23.17  
                  31.93     1:08.39 (36.46)     1:49.94 (41.55)     2:23.17 (33.23)
  8 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              2:18.39    2:24.73  
                  31.88     1:10.15 (38.27)     1:51.84 (41.69)     2:24.73 (32.89)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:20.57    2:26.04  
                  31.56     1:08.03 (36.47)     1:51.41 (43.38)     2:26.04 (34.63)
 10 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               2:24.77    2:27.03  
                  31.93     1:08.37 (36.44)     1:53.58 (45.21)     2:27.03 (33.45)
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:26.12    2:28.32  
                  31.43     1:08.83 (37.40)     1:54.06 (45.23)     2:28.32 (34.26)
 12 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:34.82    2:31.99  
                  31.91     1:08.49 (36.58)     1:56.11 (47.62)     2:31.99 (35.88)
 13 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:34.38    2:33.61  
                  33.12     1:12.37 (39.25)     1:58.33 (45.96)     2:33.61 (35.28)
 14 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:33.84    2:34.04  
                  31.97     1:12.20 (40.23)     1:58.93 (46.73)     2:34.04 (35.11)
 15 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:34.74    2:34.50  
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     1:59.60 (46.14)     2:34.50 (34.90)
 16 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:31.10    2:34.75  
                  35.53     1:13.85 (38.32)     1:59.86 (46.01)     2:34.75 (34.89)
 17 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:37.37    2:34.80  
                  32.65     1:13.08 (40.43)     1:59.16 (46.08)     2:34.80 (35.64)
 18 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:35.48    2:35.74  
                  33.11     1:12.04 (38.93)     2:01.03 (48.99)     2:35.74 (34.71)
 19 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:31.35    2:35.79  
                  34.23     1:13.42 (39.19)     2:00.74 (47.32)     2:35.79 (35.05)
 20 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:33.83    2:36.01  
                  34.52     1:15.18 (40.66)     2:02.40 (47.22)     2:36.01 (33.61)
 21 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:38.30    2:36.26  
                  33.32     1:14.09 (40.77)     2:01.16 (47.07)     2:36.26 (35.10)
 22 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              2:36.94    2:36.43  
                  34.24     1:15.33 (41.09)     2:02.30 (46.97)     2:36.43 (34.13)
 23 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:31.04    2:37.07  
                  33.73     1:12.70 (38.97)     2:02.85 (50.15)     2:37.07 (34.22)
 24 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:46.29    2:37.18  
                  35.54     1:14.23 (38.69)     2:00.89 (46.66)     2:37.18 (36.29)
 25 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               2:35.96    2:37.86  
                  33.60     1:15.02 (41.42)     2:02.36 (47.34)     2:37.86 (35.50)
 26 Towne, Mia N              13 WNCY-NC              2:37.81    2:38.20  
                  36.29     1:16.69 (40.40)     2:03.94 (47.25)     2:38.20 (34.26)
 27 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               2:44.76    2:38.40  
                  33.84     1:13.05 (39.21)     2:01.03 (47.98)     2:38.40 (37.37)
 28 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:36.59    2:39.05  
                  36.65     1:16.47 (39.82)     2:02.96 (46.49)     2:39.05 (36.09)
 29 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               2:43.45    2:39.53  
                  32.60     1:13.55 (40.95)     2:02.98 (49.43)     2:39.53 (36.55)
 29 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               2:45.73    2:39.53  
                  36.07     1:18.23 (42.16)     2:03.62 (45.39)     2:39.53 (35.91)
 31 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               2:31.50    2:39.94  
                  34.79     1:15.19 (40.40)     2:06.18 (50.99)     2:39.94 (33.76)
 32 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:42.75    2:44.30  
                  34.68     1:12.74 (38.06)     2:06.19 (53.45)     2:44.30 (38.11)
 33 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               2:41.87    2:45.12  
                  35.63     1:19.38 (43.75)     2:09.91 (50.53)     2:45.12 (35.21)
 34 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:45.20    2:46.07  
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     2:11.77 (53.32)     2:46.07 (34.30)
 35 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC               3:02.57    2:46.48  
                  36.35     1:19.39 (43.04)     2:07.39 (48.00)     2:46.48 (39.09)
 36 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:46.05    2:46.49  
                  35.93                             2:10.71 ( )     2:46.49 (35.78)
 37 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC               2:47.87    2:46.64  
                  37.90     1:19.44 (41.54)     2:08.88 (49.44)     2:46.64 (37.76)
 38 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:43.00    2:47.14  
                  37.08     1:17.94 (40.86)     2:10.19 (52.25)     2:47.14 (36.95)
 39 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:51.09    2:47.36  
                  34.13     1:15.47 (41.34)     2:09.63 (54.16)     2:47.36 (37.73)
 40 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:47.31    2:53.49  
                  35.28     1:19.43 (44.15)     2:13.99 (54.56)     2:53.49 (39.50)
 41 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               3:00.00    2:57.77  
                  39.20     1:23.55 (44.35)     2:15.79 (52.24)     2:57.77 (41.98)
 42 Florian, Violet I         13 WNCY-NC              3:13.38    2:58.27  
                  40.71     1:22.89 (42.18)     2:16.68 (53.79)     2:58.27 (41.59)
 43 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               3:00.59    2:58.92  
                  41.37     1:27.81 (46.44)     2:18.76 (50.95)     2:58.92 (40.16)
 44 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              3:01.90    3:01.71  
                  39.52     1:25.40 (45.88)     2:19.38 (53.98)     3:01.71 (42.33)
 45 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               3:01.88    3:06.83  
                  41.03     1:27.92 (46.89)     2:21.64 (53.72)     3:06.83 (45.19)
 46 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               2:50.01    3:08.31  
                  39.60     1:25.64 (46.04)   3:08.31 (1:42.67)                    
 47 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               3:09.57    3:10.50  
                  41.14     1:30.41 (49.27)   3:10.50 (1:40.09)                    
 48 Player, Ellie J           13 SAC-NC               3:32.58    3:22.81  
                  42.96     1:36.98 (54.02)     2:34.60 (57.62)     3:22.81 (48.21)
 49 Sidhu, Sophia M           13 SAC-NC                    NT    3:25.80  
                  49.35     1:40.09 (50.74)   2:44.04 (1:03.95)     3:25.80 (41.76)
 50 Kolomiyets, Elianna C      8 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:31.54  
                  50.53     1:44.95 (54.42)     2:40.74 (55.79)     3:31.54 (50.80)
 51 Moore, Kaylee L           13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:43.16  
                  54.70     1:51.15 (56.45)   2:57.03 (1:05.88)     3:43.16 (46.13)
 -- Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:27.86         DQ  
                  33.44     1:10.99 (37.55)     1:52.57 (41.58)          DQ (35.71)
 -- Hinostroza, Ashley R      13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.70   1:57.77 (1:00.07)   3:14.41 (1:16.64)          DQ (58.88)
 -- Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               2:41.57        DFS  
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          15 YSST-NC              2:15.37    2:15.16  
                  28.85     1:02.27 (33.42)     1:43.86 (41.59)     2:15.16 (31.30)
  2 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:16.29    2:17.19  
                  29.75     1:03.50 (33.75)     1:44.93 (41.43)     2:17.19 (32.26)
  3 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:18.69    2:26.60  
                  31.58     1:10.01 (38.43)     1:53.14 (43.13)     2:26.60 (33.46)
  4 Hessong, Anabelle C       16 YSST-NC              2:16.54    2:27.42  
                  32.08     1:11.11 (39.03)     1:53.74 (42.63)     2:27.42 (33.68)
  5 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC              2:32.98    2:35.90  
                  31.90     1:11.11 (39.21)     1:59.19 (48.08)     2:35.90 (36.71)
  6 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              2:35.70    2:41.61  
                  33.92     1:14.67 (40.75)     2:03.76 (49.09)     2:41.61 (37.85)
  7 Boram, Ally R             17 WNCY-NC              2:34.70    2:42.68  
                  33.63     1:14.35 (40.72)     2:05.00 (50.65)     2:42.68 (37.68)
  8 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              2:52.43    2:49.26  
                  37.41     1:19.18 (41.77)     2:13.10 (53.92)     2:49.26 (36.16)
  9 Chapman, Abigail V        16 Lenoir-NC            3:09.38    3:01.60  
                  39.71     1:24.65 (44.94)     2:21.99 (57.34)     3:01.60 (39.61)
 10 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:30.48  
                  45.55     1:43.28 (57.73)     2:38.30 (55.02)     3:30.48 (52.18)
 
Event 43  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              2:11.62    2:11.45  
                  28.33     1:03.14 (34.81)     1:41.56 (38.42)     2:11.45 (29.89)
  2 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              2:14.34    2:14.08  
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:44.57 (40.67)     2:14.08 (29.51)
  3 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:12.93    2:15.06  
                  30.38     1:05.69 (35.31)     1:43.93 (38.24)     2:15.06 (31.13)
  4 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              2:27.47    2:19.09  
                  30.44     1:07.40 (36.96)     1:46.62 (39.22)     2:19.09 (32.47)
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:22.65    2:20.39  
                  30.66     1:08.14 (37.48)     1:49.25 (41.11)     2:20.39 (31.14)
  6 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:21.55    2:20.57  
                  31.97     1:07.86 (35.89)     1:49.03 (41.17)     2:20.57 (31.54)
  7 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:20.77    2:20.91  
                  30.95     1:04.41 (33.46)     1:48.21 (43.80)     2:20.91 (32.70)
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:21.49    2:21.21  
                  29.58     1:05.89 (36.31)     1:48.17 (42.28)     2:21.21 (33.04)
  9 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    14 WNCY-NC              2:29.36    2:23.71  
                  31.38     1:10.09 (38.71)     1:52.87 (42.78)     2:23.71 (30.84)
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:28.60    2:25.41  
                  31.24     1:07.82 (36.58)     1:51.84 (44.02)     2:25.41 (33.57)
 11 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:28.25    2:27.73  
                  34.06     1:11.86 (37.80)     1:54.49 (42.63)     2:27.73 (33.24)
 12 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              2:21.15    2:27.74  
                  34.00     1:12.96 (38.96)     1:54.24 (41.28)     2:27.74 (33.50)
 13 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              2:33.28    2:30.60  
                  33.87     1:11.16 (37.29)     1:55.03 (43.87)     2:30.60 (35.57)
 14 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               2:31.29    2:33.12  
                  33.67     1:14.07 (40.40)     2:00.09 (46.02)     2:33.12 (33.03)
 15 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            2:39.00    2:38.46  
                  38.73     1:19.29 (40.56)     2:03.95 (44.66)     2:38.46 (34.51)
 15 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               2:36.54    2:38.46  
                  34.08     1:15.56 (41.48)     2:05.12 (49.56)     2:38.46 (33.34)
 17 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               2:29.35    2:39.29  
                  36.49     1:17.17 (40.68)     2:03.39 (46.22)     2:39.29 (35.90)
 18 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              2:47.49    2:42.57  
                  36.05     1:21.01 (44.96)     2:03.70 (42.69)     2:42.57 (38.87)
 19 Edwards, Bryson C         11 WNCY-NC              3:02.79    2:43.99  
                  35.05     1:17.55 (42.50)     2:06.99 (49.44)     2:43.99 (37.00)
 20 Jarrett, Jake T           13 WNCY-NC              2:47.94    2:44.95  
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)     2:08.70 (50.58)     2:44.95 (36.25)
 21 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               2:47.82    2:49.55  
                  35.51     1:20.39 (44.88)     2:11.14 (50.75)     2:49.55 (38.41)
 22 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              2:52.14    2:52.38  
                  32.59     1:18.73 (46.14)     2:11.08 (52.35)     2:52.38 (41.30)
 23 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              3:03.11    3:00.75  
                  40.58     1:26.92 (46.34)     2:19.82 (52.90)     3:00.75 (40.93)
 24 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.85  
                  38.01     1:23.12 (45.11)     2:21.31 (58.19)     3:03.85 (42.54)
 25 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              3:15.76    3:10.63  
                  40.37     1:24.03 (43.66)   2:26.49 (1:02.46)     3:10.63 (44.14)
 26 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:16.19  
                  45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)     2:31.11 (54.42)     3:16.19 (45.08)
 -- Patterson, Gavin H        14 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  33.84                             2:12.57 ( )          DQ (39.78)
 -- Hayes, Alex W             14 SAC-NC               3:41.07         DQ  
                  51.51     1:50.67 (59.16)   2:51.86 (1:01.19)          DQ (44.30)
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              2:16.87    2:12.34  
                  28.08     1:02.46 (34.38)     1:42.14 (39.68)     2:12.34 (30.20)
  2 Cherkez, John M           17 YSST-NC              2:05.57    2:14.20  
                  29.20     1:03.17 (33.97)     1:43.10 (39.93)     2:14.20 (31.10)
  3 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              2:19.15    2:20.76  
                  29.12     1:03.21 (34.09)     1:48.08 (44.87)     2:20.76 (32.68)
  4 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC              2:26.54    2:27.46  
                  29.27     1:05.29 (36.02)     1:53.21 (47.92)     2:27.46 (34.25)
  5 Kroi, Ernest G            17 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:33.38  
                  30.37     1:10.72 (40.35)     1:55.79 (45.07)     2:33.38 (37.59)
  6 Allen, Jacob E            17 SMAC-NC              2:22.99    2:36.58  
                  29.99     1:09.75 (39.76)     1:57.26 (47.51)     2:36.58 (39.32)
  7 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               3:06.89    2:55.22  
                  33.78     1:20.19 (46.41)     2:13.89 (53.70)     2:55.22 (41.33)
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:15.36    1:09.03  
                  33.88     1:09.03 (35.15)                                        
  2 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:10.83    1:11.69  
                  35.38     1:11.69 (36.31)                                        
  3 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:12.00    1:11.71  
                  35.81     1:11.71 (35.90)                                        
  4 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:14.71    1:12.21  
                  35.33     1:12.21 (36.88)                                        
  5 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                1:10.03    1:12.33  
                  35.41     1:12.33 (36.92)                                        
  6 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:12.00    1:13.65  
                  35.72     1:13.65 (37.93)                                        
  7 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:13.98  
                  36.20     1:13.98 (37.78)                                        
  8 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:16.31    1:14.56  
                  36.19     1:14.56 (38.37)                                        
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:15.21    1:14.98  
                  36.14     1:14.98 (38.84)                                        
 10 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:18.44    1:16.50  
                  37.78     1:16.50 (38.72)                                        
 11 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               1:14.67    1:17.84  
                  38.09     1:17.84 (39.75)                                        
 12 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               1:18.26    1:18.00  
                  39.19     1:18.00 (38.81)                                        
 13 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:19.78    1:18.30  
                  38.60     1:18.30 (39.70)                                        
 14 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:21.63    1:18.35  
                  37.81     1:18.35 (40.54)                                        
 15 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:18.61    1:18.78  
                  38.42     1:18.78 (40.36)                                        
 16 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC               1:21.48    1:19.71  
                  38.56     1:19.71 (41.15)                                        
 17 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:20.40  
                  39.41     1:20.40 (40.99)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               1:20.06    1:21.25  
                  39.40     1:21.25 (41.85)                                        
 19 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               1:21.99    1:22.29  
                  40.21     1:22.29 (42.08)                                        
 20 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:22.83    1:24.09  
                  40.11     1:24.09 (43.98)                                        
 21 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:27.21    1:24.91  
                  43.32     1:24.91 (41.59)                                        
 22 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:26.78    1:26.64  
                  42.90     1:26.64 (43.74)                                        
 23 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               1:28.37    1:28.98  
                  43.91     1:28.98 (45.07)                                        
 24 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               1:32.21    1:29.12  
                  42.49     1:29.12 (46.63)                                        
 25 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               1:34.14    1:32.56  
 26 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC               1:38.46    1:39.18  
 27 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:42.59    1:40.18  
                  48.01     1:40.18 (52.17)                                        
 28 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC               1:37.44    1:41.35  
                  49.49     1:41.35 (51.86)                                        
 29 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:40.67    1:46.81  
 30 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               2:00.95    1:57.95  
                  57.16   1:57.95 (1:00.79)                                        
 31 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              2:30.64    2:21.18  
 -- Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC              1:27.82         DQ  
                  40.66          DQ (43.12)                                        
 -- Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               1:17.01         DQ  
                  39.80          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              2:37.33         DQ  
                1:12.51        DQ (1:15.43)                                        
 -- DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               1:21.33        DFS  
                1:21.20                                                            
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              2:18.57    2:15.98  
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:41.59 (34.87)     2:15.98 (34.39)
  2 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC              2:18.00    2:22.97  
                  32.34     1:07.83 (35.49)     1:41.78 (33.95)     2:22.97 (41.19)
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:25.65    2:24.42  
                  33.22     1:09.28 (36.06)     1:46.72 (37.44)     2:24.42 (37.70)
  4 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:22.89    2:24.44  
                  34.69     1:11.26 (36.57)     1:48.89 (37.63)     2:24.44 (35.55)
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:26.35    2:26.38  
                  34.57     1:11.25 (36.68)     1:49.13 (37.88)     2:26.38 (37.25)
  6 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:24.93    2:27.00  
                  34.75     1:11.81 (37.06)     1:49.70 (37.89)     2:27.00 (37.30)
  7 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:34.46    2:27.72  
                  34.78     1:11.84 (37.06)   2:27.72 (1:15.88)                    
  8 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:24.84    2:29.21  
                  35.35     1:13.87 (38.52)     1:51.59 (37.72)     2:29.21 (37.62)
  9 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:38.58    2:31.41  
                  35.49     1:14.12 (38.63)     1:53.40 (39.28)     2:31.41 (38.01)
 10 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              2:34.09    2:31.46  
                  35.56     1:13.98 (38.42)     1:52.91 (38.93)     2:31.46 (38.55)
 11 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:29.44    2:31.83  
                  36.96     1:15.75 (38.79)     1:54.94 (39.19)     2:31.83 (36.89)
 12 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               2:20.55    2:32.04  
                  36.01     1:14.33 (38.32)     1:53.28 (38.95)     2:32.04 (38.76)
 13 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:33.15    2:32.78  
                  36.72     1:15.88 (39.16)     1:55.55 (39.67)     2:32.78 (37.23)
 14 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:27.60    2:32.93  
                  34.88     1:13.32 (38.44)     1:53.19 (39.87)     2:32.93 (39.74)
 15 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:32.87    2:33.20  
                  36.78     1:15.76 (38.98)     1:55.74 (39.98)     2:33.20 (37.46)
 16 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:28.65    2:34.23  
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)     1:53.16 (41.17)     2:34.23 (41.07)
 17 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:33.01    2:36.70  
                  36.92     1:17.22 (40.30)     1:58.58 (41.36)     2:36.70 (38.12)
 18 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:52.96    2:36.79  
                  38.83     1:19.76 (40.93)     1:59.27 (39.51)     2:36.79 (37.52)
 19 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:35.88    2:37.92  
                  37.78     1:17.51 (39.73)     1:57.84 (40.33)     2:37.92 (40.08)
 20 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              2:40.66    2:38.22  
                  36.91     1:17.12 (40.21)     1:57.97 (40.85)     2:38.22 (40.25)
 21 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              2:40.19    2:38.41  
                  36.86     1:17.07 (40.21)     1:58.73 (41.66)     2:38.41 (39.68)
 22 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              2:38.14    2:40.04  
                  37.87     1:18.82 (40.95)     2:00.92 (42.10)     2:40.04 (39.12)
 23 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:38.13    2:40.11  
                  38.54     1:19.31 (40.77)     2:00.47 (41.16)     2:40.11 (39.64)
 24 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               2:50.04    2:41.54  
                  38.25     1:19.70 (41.45)     2:01.99 (42.29)     2:41.54 (39.55)
 25 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC               2:49.62    2:42.08  
                  39.38     1:20.49 (41.11)     2:02.79 (42.30)     2:42.08 (39.29)
 26 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               2:46.44    2:42.68  
                  38.47     1:21.17 (42.70)     2:02.83 (41.66)     2:42.68 (39.85)
 27 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:43.23    2:43.49  
                  38.27     1:20.77 (42.50)     2:03.82 (43.05)     2:43.49 (39.67)
 28 Towne, Mia N              13 WNCY-NC              2:43.13    2:44.18  
                  39.72     1:22.09 (42.37)     2:04.48 (42.39)     2:44.18 (39.70)
 29 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              2:41.74    2:44.90  
                  38.38     1:20.16 (41.78)     2:04.03 (43.87)     2:44.90 (40.87)
 30 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC               2:44.59    2:46.94  
                  38.82     1:20.89 (42.07)     2:04.02 (43.13)     2:46.94 (42.92)
 31 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               2:41.20    2:47.56  
                  38.73     1:21.53 (42.80)     2:04.99 (43.46)     2:47.56 (42.57)
 32 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:44.65    2:50.54  
                  39.51     1:23.40 (43.89)     2:07.61 (44.21)     2:50.54 (42.93)
 33 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               2:55.95    2:54.27  
                  41.60     1:26.54 (44.94)     2:11.28 (44.74)     2:54.27 (42.99)
 34 Florian, Violet I         13 WNCY-NC              2:52.60    2:54.71  
                  42.20     1:26.89 (44.69)     2:12.29 (45.40)     2:54.71 (42.42)
 35 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               3:15.33    3:02.16  
                                1:27.78 ( )   3:02.16 (1:34.38)                    
 36 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.51  
                  41.58                             2:16.71 ( )     3:04.51 (47.80)
 37 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              3:03.95    3:05.16  
                                1:27.23 ( )     2:16.24 (49.01)     3:05.16 (48.92)
 -- Miller, Zoie C            14 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:22.58    2:24.05  
                  34.30     1:10.88 (36.58)     1:47.43 (36.55)     2:24.05 (36.62)
  2 McCormack, Olivia A       15 WNCY-NC              2:28.02    2:32.30  
                  34.96     1:12.79 (37.83)     1:52.94 (40.15)     2:32.30 (39.36)
  3 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               2:43.99    2:37.80  
                  37.24     1:16.98 (39.74)     1:57.77 (40.79)     2:37.80 (40.03)
  4 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               2:29.46    2:40.17  
                  38.55     1:18.88 (40.33)     1:59.82 (40.94)     2:40.17 (40.35)
  5 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              2:50.50    2:44.30  
                  40.12     1:22.62 (42.50)     2:04.60 (41.98)     2:44.30 (39.70)
  6 Chapman, Abigail V        16 Lenoir-NC            2:55.67    2:57.76  
                  43.26     1:29.17 (45.91)     2:14.39 (45.22)     2:57.76 (43.37)
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:14.64    2:12.43  
                  31.04     1:03.83 (32.79)     1:38.43 (34.60)     2:12.43 (34.00)
  2 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              2:18.09    2:16.11  
                  32.02     1:08.03 (36.01)     1:43.72 (35.69)     2:16.11 (32.39)
  3 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:18.85    2:18.29  
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)     1:44.30 (35.49)     2:18.29 (33.99)
  4 Simmons, Nelson A         13 UN-NC                2:22.21    2:19.83  
                  33.31     1:09.11 (35.80)     1:44.99 (35.88)     2:19.83 (34.84)
  5 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:23.79    2:25.03  
                  34.30     1:11.08 (36.78)     1:48.80 (37.72)     2:25.03 (36.23)
  6 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    14 WNCY-NC              2:24.41    2:26.16  
                  35.45     1:12.12 (36.67)     1:49.66 (37.54)     2:26.16 (36.50)
  7 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:17.95    2:27.77  
                  35.03     1:13.13 (38.10)     1:50.68 (37.55)     2:27.77 (37.09)
  8 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:25.57    2:29.26  
                  34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)     1:51.86 (38.72)     2:29.26 (37.40)
  9 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:36.38    2:30.01  
                  33.73   1:52.30 (1:18.57)     2:30.89 (38.59)         2:30.01 ( )
 10 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:30.47    2:33.19  
                  36.79     1:15.15 (38.36)     1:54.47 (39.32)     2:33.19 (38.72)
 11 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              2:31.11    2:33.63  
                  37.45     1:16.27 (38.82)     1:55.17 (38.90)     2:33.63 (38.46)
 12 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               2:36.09    2:34.82  
                  37.48     1:17.21 (39.73)     1:56.64 (39.43)     2:34.82 (38.18)
 13 Jarrett, Jake T           13 WNCY-NC              2:41.13    2:36.12  
                  36.40     1:15.90 (39.50)     1:57.09 (41.19)     2:36.12 (39.03)
 14 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC                   NT    2:36.37  
                  36.05     1:16.73 (40.68)     1:59.32 (42.59)     2:36.37 (37.05)
 15 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               2:47.48    2:43.34  
                  38.84     1:20.71 (41.87)     2:02.30 (41.59)     2:43.34 (41.04)
 16 Patterson, Gavin H        14 WNCY-NC              2:53.14    2:46.40  
                2:03.77     2:46.40 (42.63)                                        
 17 Edwards, Bryson C         11 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:50.07  
                  40.84     1:24.86 (44.02)     2:08.16 (43.30)     2:50.07 (41.91)
 18 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:53.05    2:56.70  
                  43.56     1:28.01 (44.45)     2:12.85 (44.84)     2:56.70 (43.85)
 19 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:13.04  
                1:32.68   3:13.04 (1:40.36)                                        
 20 Hayes, Alex W             14 SAC-NC               3:33.97    3:41.40  
 -- Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.36     1:28.76 (47.40)     2:16.02 (47.26)          DQ (45.20)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              2:05.28    2:11.41  
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)     1:38.22 (34.53)     2:11.41 (33.19)
  2 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               2:18.38    2:18.45  
                  33.10     1:08.47 (35.37)     1:44.19 (35.72)     2:18.45 (34.26)
  3 Cherkez, John M           17 YSST-NC              2:05.84    2:21.02  
                  32.97     1:08.20 (35.23)     1:45.19 (36.99)     2:21.02 (35.83)
  4 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               2:22.21    2:22.83  
                  33.02     1:09.25 (36.23)     1:46.20 (36.95)     2:22.83 (36.63)
  5 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC              2:27.18    2:28.81  
                  35.29     1:12.03 (36.74)     1:50.11 (38.08)     2:28.81 (38.70)
  6 Allen, Jacob E            17 SMAC-NC              2:20.75    2:39.28  
                  36.47     1:15.63 (39.16)     1:57.28 (41.65)     2:39.28 (42.00)
  7 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               3:15.28    3:06.82  
 -- Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              2:15.24         DQ  
                  31.30     1:04.93 (33.63)     1:39.20 (34.27)          DQ (32.71)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                  36.90      37.40  
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 37.41      37.41  
  3 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC                 37.11      37.43  
  4 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 38.06      37.46  
  5 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 41.67      38.93  
  6 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 38.91      39.27  
  7 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 40.67      39.74  
  8 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                40.51      39.83  
  9 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC                 39.52      40.10  
 10 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 40.26      40.40  
 11 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                 41.90      40.60  
 12 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 40.63      40.68  
 13 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 38.76      41.04  
 14 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC                 42.24      41.10  
 15 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                41.38      41.37  
 16 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 41.63      41.65  
 17 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 40.44      41.98  
 18 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 43.49      42.18  
 19 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC                 44.12      42.20  
 20 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC                 43.13      42.41  
 21 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 42.03      42.46  
 22 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 42.93      42.83  
 23 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC                 42.13      43.06  
 24 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC                 42.82      43.09  
 25 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 42.37      43.13  
 26 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC                 43.05      43.53  
 27 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 46.76      43.81  
 28 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 43.17      43.82  
 29 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC                48.52      44.28  
 30 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 44.82      44.78  
 31 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 48.00      45.86  
 32 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 46.63      47.00  
 33 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 46.63      47.09  
 34 Miller, Kristina M        12 NSS-NC                 47.62      48.83  
 35 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                 56.18      50.66  
 36 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 50.14      50.99  
 37 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 57.08      55.62  
 38 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:00.28      57.78  
 39 Greene, Kensley H         12 SAC-NC                    NT      57.83  
 40 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              1:16.85    1:04.23  
 41 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:24.39  
 -- Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                 47.56         DQ  
 
Event 48  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:14.62    1:14.63  
                  35.27     1:14.63 (39.36)                                        
  2 Hollar, Lauren B          13 MAC-NC               1:13.76    1:14.79  
                  34.94     1:14.79 (39.85)                                        
  3 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:12.68    1:14.91  
                  36.02     1:14.91 (38.89)                                        
  4 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              1:14.81    1:16.90  
                  36.47     1:16.90 (40.43)                                        
  5 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:14.30    1:16.92  
                  36.41     1:16.92 (40.51)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               1:15.77    1:16.99  
                  36.62     1:16.99 (40.37)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:21.90    1:18.11  
                  37.22     1:18.11 (40.89)                                        
  8 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              1:16.54    1:18.13  
                  37.68     1:18.13 (40.45)                                        
  9 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              1:15.97    1:18.22  
                  37.00     1:18.22 (41.22)                                        
 10 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:12.24    1:18.75  
                  36.43     1:18.75 (42.32)                                        
 11 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:20.37    1:20.78  
                  37.86     1:20.78 (42.92)                                        
 12 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:19.48    1:20.98  
                  38.36     1:20.98 (42.62)                                        
 13 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:18.38    1:21.25  
                  37.95     1:21.25 (43.30)                                        
 14 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:20.31    1:21.56  
                  39.43     1:21.56 (42.13)                                        
 15 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC               1:20.04    1:21.89  
                  38.85     1:21.89 (43.04)                                        
 16 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:19.39    1:22.19  
                  39.08     1:22.19 (43.11)                                        
 17 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:19.58    1:22.59  
                  39.92     1:22.59 (42.67)                                        
 18 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:22.86    1:22.95  
                  38.88     1:22.95 (44.07)                                        
 19 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:22.39    1:23.23  
                  40.21     1:23.23 (43.02)                                        
 20 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:24.12    1:23.37  
                  40.72     1:23.37 (42.65)                                        
 21 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:21.03    1:24.32  
                  39.03     1:24.32 (45.29)                                        
 22 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC              1:23.44    1:25.12  
                  40.26     1:25.12 (44.86)                                        
 23 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              1:25.81    1:25.42  
                  41.31     1:25.42 (44.11)                                        
 24 Floyd, Charley C          13 MAC-NC               1:22.42    1:26.09  
                  40.54     1:26.09 (45.55)                                        
 25 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:25.63    1:26.42  
                  41.28     1:26.42 (45.14)                                        
 26 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              1:29.02    1:27.98  
                  42.43     1:27.98 (45.55)                                        
 27 Miller, Zoie C            14 Lenoir-NC            1:28.10    1:28.21  
                  41.89     1:28.21 (46.32)                                        
 28 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:26.76    1:28.59  
                  41.90     1:28.59 (46.69)                                        
 29 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC               1:23.41    1:28.96  
                  41.75     1:28.96 (47.21)                                        
 30 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:28.72    1:29.92  
                  43.23     1:29.92 (46.69)                                        
 31 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              1:31.68    1:30.56  
                  42.93     1:30.56 (47.63)                                        
 32 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:33.12    1:30.68  
                  41.00     1:30.68 (49.68)                                        
 33 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:30.06    1:31.20  
                  43.16     1:31.20 (48.04)                                        
 34 Hansen, Olivia L          14 MAC-NC               1:24.10    1:31.25  
                  43.10     1:31.25 (48.15)                                        
 35 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:33.56    1:31.77  
                  44.40     1:31.77 (47.37)                                        
 36 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:27.47    1:32.08  
                  43.51     1:32.08 (48.57)                                        
 37 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               1:30.33    1:33.72  
                  44.26     1:33.72 (49.46)                                        
 38 Florian, Violet I         13 WNCY-NC              1:30.54    1:34.26  
                  44.75     1:34.26 (49.51)                                        
 39 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:37.21    1:34.96  
                  45.63     1:34.96 (49.33)                                        
 40 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC              1:45.61    1:39.02  
                  46.52     1:39.02 (52.50)                                        
 41 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               1:43.40    1:41.62  
                  47.04     1:41.62 (54.58)                                        
 42 Player, Ellie J           13 SAC-NC               1:40.61    1:42.14  
                  47.71     1:42.14 (54.43)                                        
 43 Rodriguez-Ramos, Paula -  14 MAC-NC               1:39.28    1:46.12  
                  51.55     1:46.12 (54.57)                                        
 44 Kolomiyets, Elianna C      8 WNCY-NC              1:43.24    1:49.20  
                  53.49     1:49.20 (55.71)                                        
 45 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:50.75  
                  52.01     1:50.75 (58.74)                                        
 46 Sidhu, Sophia M           13 SAC-NC               1:54.44    1:52.64  
                  55.26     1:52.64 (57.38)                                        
 47 Moore, Kaylee L           13 Lenoir-NC            2:02.87    2:06.36  
                  59.34   2:06.36 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              1:14.01    1:17.36  
                  36.58     1:17.36 (40.78)                                        
  2 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              1:23.28    1:25.98  
                  41.45     1:25.98 (44.53)                                        
  3 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC              1:22.53    1:27.10  
                  39.87     1:27.10 (47.23)                                        
  4 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC              1:51.56    1:39.82  
                  45.96     1:39.82 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:09.85    1:11.06  
                  33.91     1:11.06 (37.15)                                        
  2 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              1:11.16    1:11.10  
                  34.18     1:11.10 (36.92)                                        
  3 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              1:11.82    1:12.42  
                  34.36     1:12.42 (38.06)                                        
  4 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              1:13.59    1:12.79  
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)                                        
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:11.91    1:13.16  
                  34.65     1:13.16 (38.51)                                        
  6 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC               1:13.21    1:14.68  
                  35.87     1:14.68 (38.81)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:12.75    1:15.26  
                  35.42     1:15.26 (39.84)                                        
  8 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:17.05    1:17.02  
                  36.34     1:17.02 (40.68)                                        
  9 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:17.61    1:17.23  
                  36.19     1:17.23 (41.04)                                        
 10 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              1:18.86    1:18.85  
                  37.00     1:18.85 (41.85)                                        
 11 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:19.35    1:19.57  
                  37.30     1:19.57 (42.27)                                        
 12 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:19.84  
                  36.82     1:19.84 (43.02)                                        
 13 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:19.75    1:20.00  
                  38.06     1:20.00 (41.94)                                        
 14 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            1:19.18    1:21.67  
                  39.66     1:21.67 (42.01)                                        
 15 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               1:20.94    1:22.22  
                  39.07     1:22.22 (43.15)                                        
 16 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               1:23.38    1:23.97  
                  39.08     1:23.97 (44.89)                                        
 17 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:28.19    1:27.03  
                  41.32     1:27.03 (45.71)                                        
 18 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:26.93    1:27.91  
                  41.76     1:27.91 (46.15)                                        
 19 Jarrett, Jake T           13 WNCY-NC              1:31.66    1:29.50  
                  42.34     1:29.50 (47.16)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:28.76    1:30.42  
                  42.54     1:30.42 (47.88)                                        
 21 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:39.58    1:34.28  
                  43.11     1:34.28 (51.17)                                        
 22 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              1:46.21    1:37.57  
                  46.09     1:37.57 (51.48)                                        
 23 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC              1:43.97    1:38.41  
                  44.60     1:38.41 (53.81)                                        
 24 Patterson, Gavin H        14 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:38.58  
                  45.38     1:38.58 (53.20)                                        
 25 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:54.48    1:44.67  
                  48.55     1:44.67 (56.12)                                        
 26 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              2:02.78    1:51.42  
                  50.39   1:51.42 (1:01.03)                                        
 27 Hayes, Alex W             14 SAC-NC               1:54.70    1:53.82  
                  51.97   1:53.82 (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:15.19         DQ  
                  36.46          DQ (40.10)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laursen, Riley J          17 SMAC-NC              1:06.11    1:08.22  
                  31.68     1:08.22 (36.54)                                        
  2 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              1:11.76    1:12.35  
                  34.35     1:12.35 (38.00)                                        
  3 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC              1:16.45    1:18.45  
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)                                        
  4 Kroi, Ernest G            17 WNCY-NC              1:20.30    1:19.13  
                  36.94     1:19.13 (42.19)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:13.34    2:11.00  
                  30.56     1:05.52 (34.96)     1:39.09 (33.57)     2:11.00 (31.91)
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               2:16.65    2:17.90  
                  32.25     1:07.88 (35.63)     1:43.71 (35.83)     2:17.90 (34.19)
  3 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               2:21.56    2:22.17  
                  33.32     1:09.68 (36.36)     1:46.93 (37.25)     2:22.17 (35.24)
  4 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               2:22.52    2:23.44  
                  33.51     1:10.32 (36.81)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:23.44 (35.52)
  5 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:22.46    2:24.46  
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)     1:46.77 (37.75)     2:24.46 (37.69)
  6 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:23.09    2:25.44  
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)     1:48.02 (38.06)     2:25.44 (37.42)
  7 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:27.56    2:26.35  
                  33.44     1:11.29 (37.85)     1:49.59 (38.30)     2:26.35 (36.76)
  8 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               2:28.53    2:30.00  
                  33.82     1:11.68 (37.86)     1:51.66 (39.98)     2:30.00 (38.34)
  9 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               2:32.21    2:30.85  
                  34.78     1:14.24 (39.46)     1:53.17 (38.93)     2:30.85 (37.68)
 10 Davis, Emma G             12 MAC-NC               2:26.78    2:31.76  
                  33.91     1:11.73 (37.82)     1:50.80 (39.07)     2:31.76 (40.96)
 11 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               2:35.00    2:33.38  
                  34.35     1:14.02 (39.67)     1:54.44 (40.42)     2:33.38 (38.94)
 12 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               2:35.95    2:33.93  
                  36.00     1:15.59 (39.59)     1:54.95 (39.36)     2:33.93 (38.98)
 13 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.36  
                  34.13     1:13.97 (39.84)     1:54.31 (40.34)     2:34.36 (40.05)
 14 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:29.08    2:34.39  
                  34.35     1:14.11 (39.76)     1:54.19 (40.08)     2:34.39 (40.20)
 15 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               2:38.28    2:34.44  
                  36.49     1:17.17 (40.68)     1:56.10 (38.93)     2:34.44 (38.34)
 16 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               2:43.76    2:34.53  
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)     1:57.02 (41.07)     2:34.53 (37.51)
 17 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               2:39.27    2:38.70  
                  34.33     1:14.56 (40.23)     1:56.97 (42.41)     2:38.70 (41.73)
 18 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC               2:39.44    2:39.07  
                  34.99     1:15.80 (40.81)     1:57.94 (42.14)     2:39.07 (41.13)
 19 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               2:41.08    2:39.19  
                  35.47     1:16.11 (40.64)     1:58.29 (42.18)     2:39.19 (40.90)
 20 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC              2:48.35    2:44.07  
                  36.66     1:18.09 (41.43)     2:03.51 (45.42)     2:44.07 (40.56)
 21 Baker, Avery A            12 MAC-NC               2:54.82    2:46.46  
                  37.78     1:19.89 (42.11)     2:02.82 (42.93)     2:46.46 (43.64)
 22 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               2:51.27    2:49.07  
                  39.07     1:21.47 (42.40)     2:05.55 (44.08)     2:49.07 (43.52)
 23 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC               3:07.55    3:01.38  
                  38.39     1:22.50 (44.11)     2:13.28 (50.78)     3:01.38 (48.10)
 24 Davis, Addie C            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.50  
                  40.92     1:27.76 (46.84)     2:18.27 (50.51)     3:08.50 (50.23)
 25 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               2:54.40    3:13.16  
                  38.91     1:25.68 (46.77)   2:57.08 (1:31.40)     3:13.16 (16.08)
 26 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.47  
                  43.23     1:33.18 (49.95)     2:25.44 (52.26)     3:15.47 (50.03)
 27 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               3:27.55    3:33.58  
                  42.88     1:36.09 (53.21)     2:34.50 (58.41)     3:33.58 (59.08)
 28 Greene, Kensley H         12 SAC-NC                    NT    3:44.01  
                  48.98     1:46.57 (57.59)   3:44.01 (1:57.44)                    
 -- Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               2:47.42         DQ  
                  35.95     1:15.90 (39.95)        DQ (1:29.63)                    
 
Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               5:33.50    5:28.02  
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:37.35 (34.10)     2:10.63 (33.28)
        2:43.49 (32.86)     3:16.46 (32.97)     3:49.91 (33.45)     4:23.23 (33.32)
        4:56.48 (33.25)     5:28.02 (31.54)                                        
  2 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              5:25.93    5:37.72  
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)     1:37.23 (33.95)     2:11.47 (34.24)
        2:46.00 (34.53)     3:20.81 (34.81)     3:56.28 (35.47)     4:30.88 (34.60)
        5:04.87 (33.99)     5:37.72 (32.85)                                        
  3 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              5:38.93    5:40.21  
                  30.97     1:04.43 (33.46)     1:38.80 (34.37)     2:13.74 (34.94)
        2:48.52 (34.78)     3:23.18 (34.66)     3:57.90 (34.72)     4:32.19 (34.29)
        5:06.49 (34.30)     5:40.21 (33.72)                                        
  4 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              5:45.92    5:49.04  
                  30.59     1:05.22 (34.63)     1:41.23 (36.01)     2:16.96 (35.73)
        2:52.12 (35.16)     3:27.83 (35.71)     4:03.53 (35.70)     4:39.23 (35.70)
        5:15.43 (36.20)     5:49.04 (33.61)                                        
  5 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               5:54.46    5:50.90  
                  31.76     1:07.06 (35.30)     1:43.23 (36.17)     2:19.30 (36.07)
        2:55.35 (36.05)     3:31.56 (36.21)     4:07.16 (35.60)     4:42.38 (35.22)
        5:17.49 (35.11)     5:50.90 (33.41)                                        
  6 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               5:44.65    5:51.73  
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)     1:41.53 (35.45)     2:17.73 (36.20)
        2:53.90 (36.17)     3:29.74 (35.84)     4:06.02 (36.28)     4:41.86 (35.84)
        5:17.82 (35.96)     5:51.73 (33.91)                                        
  7 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               5:58.80    5:56.86  
                  31.05     1:06.38 (35.33)     1:42.89 (36.51)     2:19.94 (37.05)
        2:57.07 (37.13)     3:33.89 (36.82)     4:10.50 (36.61)     4:46.40 (35.90)
        5:22.42 (36.02)     5:56.86 (34.44)                                        
  8 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               6:06.12    6:02.64  
                  32.48     1:08.32 (35.84)     1:44.82 (36.50)     2:21.65 (36.83)
        2:59.00 (37.35)     3:36.40 (37.40)     4:13.06 (36.66)     4:51.10 (38.04)
        5:28.10 (37.00)     6:02.64 (34.54)                                        
  9 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               6:20.57    6:11.13  
                  33.58     1:11.82 (38.24)     1:49.97 (38.15)     2:27.15 (37.18)
        3:03.84 (36.69)     3:41.88 (38.04)     4:19.38 (37.50)     4:57.32 (37.94)
        5:34.98 (37.66)     6:11.13 (36.15)                                        
 10 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               6:19.17    6:14.19  
                  31.74     1:08.51 (36.77)     1:46.46 (37.95)     2:25.15 (38.69)
        3:04.13 (38.98)     3:43.47 (39.34)     4:21.96 (38.49)     5:01.02 (39.06)
        5:39.90 (38.88)     6:14.19 (34.29)                                        
 11 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              6:19.62    6:23.00  
                  33.47     1:12.06 (38.59)     1:50.56 (38.50)     2:29.51 (38.95)
        3:08.94 (39.43)     3:48.10 (39.16)     4:28.39 (40.29)     5:06.58 (38.19)
        5:44.94 (38.36)     6:23.00 (38.06)                                        
 12 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               6:20.31    6:30.04  
                  34.57     1:13.90 (39.33)     1:53.55 (39.65)     2:33.95 (40.40)
        3:14.12 (40.17)     3:54.09 (39.97)     4:34.43 (40.34)     5:14.00 (39.57)
        5:53.65 (39.65)     6:30.04 (36.39)                                        
 13 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               6:39.93    6:30.71  
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:51.23 (39.18)     2:30.94 (39.71)
        3:10.79 (39.85)     3:51.39 (40.60)     4:31.81 (40.42)     5:11.86 (40.05)
        5:52.13 (40.27)     6:30.71 (38.58)                                        
 14 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               6:26.01    6:35.95  
                  35.21     1:14.62 (39.41)     1:56.08 (41.46)     2:37.39 (41.31)
        3:18.10 (40.71)     3:59.41 (41.31)     4:40.15 (40.74)     5:20.10 (39.95)
        5:59.50 (39.40)     6:35.95 (36.45)                                        
 15 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC                    NT    6:46.48  
                  38.30     1:19.44 (41.14)     2:02.09 (42.65)     2:44.85 (42.76)
        3:27.56 (42.71)     4:09.54 (41.98)     4:51.15 (41.61)     5:31.87 (40.72)
        6:11.53 (39.66)     6:46.48 (34.95)                                        
 16 Arora, Agnaeya            14 NSS-NC               6:56.37    6:46.61  
                  36.81     1:16.74 (39.93)     1:57.80 (41.06)     2:39.49 (41.69)
        3:20.83 (41.34)     4:02.58 (41.75)     4:44.26 (41.68)     5:26.03 (41.77)
        6:07.70 (41.67)     6:46.61 (38.91)                                        
 17 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               6:50.83    7:32.35  
                  37.20     1:19.84 (42.64)     2:04.97 (45.13)     2:50.83 (45.86)
        3:37.80 (46.97)     4:25.70 (47.90)     5:13.61 (47.91)     6:00.85 (47.24)
        6:47.73 (46.88)     7:32.35 (44.62)                                        
 18 Player, Ellie J           13 SAC-NC               8:12.32    8:04.04  
                  40.71     1:27.18 (46.47)     2:16.19 (49.01)     3:07.38 (51.19)
        3:57.28 (49.90)     4:47.98 (50.70)     5:37.20 (49.22)     6:27.30 (50.10)
        7:16.84 (49.54)     8:04.04 (47.20)                                        
 19 Abel, Lindsay G           11 Lenoir-NC                 NT    8:07.62  
                  42.58     1:32.03 (49.45)     2:20.72 (48.69)     3:10.51 (49.79)
        3:59.64 (49.13)     4:49.33 (49.69)     5:39.35 (50.02)     6:29.35 (50.00)
        7:19.49 (50.14)     8:07.62 (48.13)                                        
 19 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    8:07.62  
                  42.58     1:32.03 (49.45)     2:20.72 (48.69)     3:10.51 (49.79)
        3:59.64 (49.13)     4:49.33 (49.69)     5:39.35 (50.02)     6:29.35 (50.00)
        7:19.49 (50.14)     8:07.62 (48.13)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               6:16.91    6:08.56  
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)     1:46.71 (37.79)     2:24.28 (37.57)
        3:01.54 (37.26)     3:39.56 (38.02)     4:17.07 (37.51)     4:54.23 (37.16)
        5:32.41 (38.18)     6:08.56 (36.15)                                        
  2 McCormack, Olivia A       15 WNCY-NC              6:18.38    6:10.58  
                  31.68     1:07.05 (35.37)     1:44.07 (37.02)     2:22.14 (38.07)
        3:00.27 (38.13)     3:38.53 (38.26)     4:16.61 (38.08)     4:54.84 (38.23)
        5:33.20 (38.36)     6:10.58 (37.38)                                        
  3 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   16 NSS-NC               6:11.91    6:38.88  
                  36.19     1:17.06 (40.87)     1:58.56 (41.50)     2:39.82 (41.26)
        3:20.32 (40.50)     4:00.94 (40.62)     4:41.72 (40.78)     5:21.38 (39.66)
        6:00.68 (39.30)     6:38.88 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              5:14.27    5:08.34  
                  27.54       57.91 (30.37)     1:28.89 (30.98)     2:00.73 (31.84)
        2:32.00 (31.27)     3:03.49 (31.49)     3:34.60 (31.11)     4:06.35 (31.75)
        4:37.66 (31.31)     5:08.34 (30.68)                                        
  2 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              5:13.95    5:09.58  
                  27.41       56.83 (29.42)     1:27.66 (30.83)     1:59.71 (32.05)
        2:30.96 (31.25)     3:03.13 (32.17)     3:34.59 (31.46)     4:06.74 (32.15)
        4:39.42 (32.68)     5:09.58 (30.16)                                        
  3 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              5:40.21    5:30.75  
                  29.67     1:03.19 (33.52)     1:37.53 (34.34)     2:10.49 (32.96)
        2:44.37 (33.88)     3:17.79 (33.42)     3:51.73 (33.94)     4:25.56 (33.83)
        4:59.17 (33.61)     5:30.75 (31.58)                                        
  4 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              5:28.96    5:32.39  
                  29.85     1:02.93 (33.08)     1:37.08 (34.15)     2:11.35 (34.27)
        2:45.50 (34.15)     3:19.60 (34.10)     3:53.38 (33.78)     4:26.73 (33.35)
        5:00.17 (33.44)     5:32.39 (32.22)                                        
  5 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC               5:32.03    5:33.69  
                  30.16     1:02.99 (32.83)     1:37.10 (34.11)     2:11.07 (33.97)
        2:44.96 (33.89)     3:19.35 (34.39)     3:53.27 (33.92)     4:27.29 (34.02)
        5:01.23 (33.94)     5:33.69 (32.46)                                        
  6 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              5:24.43    5:34.08  
                  30.30     1:03.40 (33.10)     1:37.42 (34.02)     2:11.59 (34.17)
        2:45.86 (34.27)     3:20.23 (34.37)     3:54.72 (34.49)     4:29.07 (34.35)
        5:02.49 (33.42)     5:34.08 (31.59)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              5:37.89    5:40.20  
                  29.26     1:03.46 (34.20)     1:38.43 (34.97)     2:13.44 (35.01)
        2:49.20 (35.76)     3:24.55 (35.35)     3:59.08 (34.53)     4:33.87 (34.79)
        5:08.50 (34.63)     5:40.20 (31.70)                                        
  8 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    14 WNCY-NC              5:47.15    5:41.91  
                  30.01     1:03.18 (33.17)     1:36.81 (33.63)     2:10.63 (33.82)
        2:45.83 (35.20)     3:20.74 (34.91)     3:55.85 (35.11)     4:31.81 (35.96)
        5:07.21 (35.40)     5:41.91 (34.70)                                        
  9 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               5:34.47    5:44.08  
                  30.13     1:03.91 (33.78)     1:38.68 (34.77)     2:14.09 (35.41)
        2:49.02 (34.93)     3:24.98 (35.96)     4:00.31 (35.33)     4:35.18 (34.87)
        5:10.47 (35.29)     5:44.08 (33.61)                                        
 10 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               5:45.29    5:52.26  
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:41.57 (34.94)     2:17.26 (35.69)
        2:52.90 (35.64)     3:28.84 (35.94)     4:04.95 (36.11)     4:41.96 (37.01)
        5:17.11 (35.15)     5:52.26 (35.15)                                        
 11 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               6:05.70    6:15.33  
                  31.82     1:09.08 (37.26)     1:47.10 (38.02)                    
            3:05.01 ( )     3:43.83 (38.82)     4:22.67 (38.84)     5:00.93 (38.26)
        5:39.28 (38.35)     6:15.33 (36.05)                                        
 12 Mervich, Ian R            13 MAC-NC               6:09.07    6:15.81  
                                                    2:04.30 ( )   6:15.81 (4:11.51)
 13 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              6:37.08    6:19.08  
                  33.04     1:11.41 (38.37)     1:51.43 (40.02)     2:30.16 (38.73)
        3:09.47 (39.31)     3:49.19 (39.72)     4:27.98 (38.79)     5:07.22 (39.24)
        5:44.71 (37.49)     6:19.08 (34.37)                                        
 14 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               6:24.81    6:20.42  
                  35.30     1:14.17 (38.87)     1:54.75 (40.58)     2:35.28 (40.53)
        3:15.37 (40.09)     3:53.98 (38.61)     4:32.13 (38.15)     5:10.50 (38.37)
        5:47.55 (37.05)     6:20.42 (32.87)                                        
 15 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            6:15.02    6:22.70  
                  34.88     1:13.43 (38.55)     1:52.65 (39.22)     2:33.12 (40.47)
        3:13.33 (40.21)     3:53.94 (40.61)     4:33.25 (39.31)     5:10.36 (37.11)
        5:46.93 (36.57)     6:22.70 (35.77)                                        
 16 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC                    NT    6:36.69  
                  36.01     1:16.74 (40.73)     1:58.17 (41.43)     2:39.20 (41.03)
        3:19.60 (40.40)     4:00.03 (40.43)     4:41.58 (41.55)     5:21.60 (40.02)
        6:00.51 (38.91)     6:36.69 (36.18)                                        
 17 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              7:12.14    7:02.03  
                  34.76     1:14.90 (40.14)     1:57.35 (42.45)     2:41.28 (43.93)
        3:24.30 (43.02)     4:07.74 (43.44)     4:51.79 (44.05)     5:35.96 (44.17)
        6:19.72 (43.76)     7:02.03 (42.31)                                        
 18 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC                   NT    7:10.12  
                  36.50     1:19.75 (43.25)     2:04.36 (44.61)     2:48.11 (43.75)
        3:34.30 (46.19)     4:17.79 (43.49)     5:03.85 (46.06)     5:46.37 (42.52)
        6:32.30 (45.93)     7:10.12 (37.82)                                        
 19 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    8:28.09  
                  44.20     1:34.87 (50.67)     2:27.36 (52.49)     3:18.70 (51.34)
        4:11.59 (52.89)     5:03.87 (52.28)     5:55.85 (51.98)     6:48.59 (52.74)
        7:40.51 (51.92)     8:28.09 (47.58)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Luke L            15 Lenoir-NC            5:27.33    5:32.80  
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:36.75 (33.89)     2:11.87 (35.12)
        2:45.69 (33.82)     3:19.28 (33.59)     3:52.93 (33.65)     4:26.71 (33.78)
        5:00.28 (33.57)     5:32.80 (32.52)                                        
  2 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               5:44.06    6:00.29  
                  29.94     1:03.77 (33.83)     1:39.83 (36.06)     2:16.96 (37.13)
        2:54.70 (37.74)     3:32.20 (37.50)     4:10.29 (38.09)     4:48.15 (37.86)
        5:25.76 (37.61)     6:00.29 (34.53)                                        
  3 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               6:05.89    6:01.50  
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)     1:43.78 (37.14)     2:21.16 (37.38)
        2:58.84 (37.68)     3:36.76 (37.92)     4:14.27 (37.51)     4:51.63 (37.36)
        5:27.23 (35.60)     6:01.50 (34.27)                                        
  4 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               7:19.60    7:09.53  
                  37.60   2:04.36 (1:26.76)     2:48.32 (43.96)                    
            3:34.17 ( )                                                            
            6:32.50 ( )     7:09.53 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 53  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:07.13    2:08.47  
     1) Brienza, Maxon C 11             2) Spurgeon, Tommy S 12           
     3) Larson, Jack R 12               4) Sule, Chinmay N 12             
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:11.03    2:10.24  
     1) Chen, Andy S 12                 2) Schmitz, Gabe F 12             
     3) Rutledge, Jack C 12             4) Niemoller, Max A 11            
  3 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:28.90  
     1) Dant, Ryan J 12                 2) Fields, Charles W 12           
     3) Broos, Jackson L 12             4) Aberle, Luke T 11              
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:37.76    2:32.71  
     1) Muller, Arkasha M 11            2) Patil, Sanat D 12              
     3) Short, Harrison R 11            4) Martinez, Austin C 11          
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                        NT    3:14.29  
     1) Kelty, Max C 10                 2) Kihneman, Max T 9              
     3) Propst, Nicholas B 11           4) Blair, Cannon B 10             
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:25.10         DQ  
     1) George, Vince D 11              2) Wickerham, Connor D 12         
     3) Schear, Nolan W 11              4) Mukkara, Kasyap S 12           
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:17.43         DQ  
     1) Zhou, Jake B 11                 2) Schiffman, Parker W 12         
     3) O'Shea, Tommy G 11              4) Polzien, Adam T 11             
 
Event 54  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:29.66    2:20.88  
     1) Carlson, Sawyer G 10            2) McCarthy, Grace R 10           
     3) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 10        4) Price, Lily J 10               
                  32.61     1:07.80 (35.19)     1:38.66 (30.86)     2:20.88 (42.22)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:38.11    2:29.56  
     1) Magner, Caragh M 10             2) Hollar, Caylee A 10            
     3) Galvin, Prema R 10              4) Daniell, Kaylee F 10           
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:43.04    2:37.13  
     1) Bernardo, CJ J 10               2) Short, Grace J 8               
     3) Shall, Annie E 9                4) Yampolsky, Skye A 10           
                  35.86     1:07.91 (32.05)     1:40.58 (32.67)     2:37.13 (56.55)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:48.03    2:42.37  
     1) Baucom, Kylie G 9               2) Bass, Lillian C 9              
     3) O'Dell, Sarah G 10              4) Holden, Ainsley M 9            
                  35.93     1:13.94 (38.01)     1:49.25 (35.31)     2:42.37 (53.12)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:58.10    2:53.15  
     1) Connors, Emily R 10             2) Bennett, Addison R 9           
     3) Greathouse, Erin L 8            4) Kern, Elizabeth N 9            
                  40.69     1:24.29 (43.60)     1:59.51 (35.22)     2:53.15 (53.64)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          3:03.38    2:54.24  
     1) Calhoun, Leah R 9               2) Cleary, Shea V 8               
     3) Lee, Bella 9                    4) Simms, Alexandria R 9          
                  43.47     1:35.71 (52.24)     2:20.73 (45.02)     2:54.24 (33.51)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:52.07    2:54.99  
     1) Eller, Kendall E 9              2) Light, Maddie C 10             
     3) Delmar, June E 9                4) Bahr, Sophia K 10              
                  35.35     1:15.01 (39.66)     1:48.76 (33.75)   2:54.99 (1:06.23)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          3:10.84    3:01.67  
     1) Bok, Kayden E 9                 2) McHaffie, Mary Ellis E 8       
     3) Steier, Jayne C 9               4) Harrison, Lily G 9             
                  46.70   3:01.67 (2:14.97)                                        
 -- YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan W 10           2) Kelty, Lucy K 7                
     3) Cinson, Alayna M 8              4) Cinson, Evelyn S 7             
                  37.20   1:52.44 (1:15.24)     2:39.16 (46.72)          DQ (52.51)
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:29.83    2:23.60  
     1) Dugan, Tyler N 10               2) Gannon, Gardner S 10           
     3) Greathouse, Thomas A 10         4) Murphy, Parker O 10            
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:53.86    2:40.42  
     1) Raniszeski, Cooper L 8          2) Kieffer, TJ J 10               
     3) Desmond, Will F 9               4) Kroh, Jackson E 10             
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:50.50    2:40.52  
     1) Dheel, Gage E 10                2) West, Carson J 10              
     3) Malecki, Julian B 10            4) Chen, Lucas S 9                
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          3:09.79    2:49.00  
     1) Fitz, Austin D 9                2) Roman, Vlad M 9                
     3) King, Will A 10                 4) Haywood, Todd C 7              
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          3:28.95    2:50.13  
     1) Beatty, Mason A 10              2) Vandenstockt, Andy M 9         
     3) Niemoller, Leo P 9              4) Shah, Lucas B 10               
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          3:18.17    2:53.53  
     1) Lotakis, Hunter G 10            2) Carlson, Samuel B 8            
     3) Cowles, Isaiah W 8              4) Evans, Greyson H 10            
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:37.35         DQ  
     1) Grim, Levi J 10                 2) Hardy, Gabe G 10               
     3) Cooler, Reid R 8                4) Cagle, Griffin T 9             
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               2:29.65    2:27.62  
                  32.78     1:11.86 (39.08)     1:54.21 (42.35)     2:27.62 (33.41)
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               2:34.45    2:35.23  
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     1:58.59 (44.87)     2:35.23 (36.64)
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               2:38.69    2:36.65  
                  39.68     1:18.27 (38.59)     2:02.21 (43.94)     2:36.65 (34.44)
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:35.20    2:38.28  
                  34.75     1:15.14 (40.39)     2:01.74 (46.60)     2:38.28 (36.54)
  5 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:45.63    2:42.95  
  6 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               2:45.04    2:43.01  
  7 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               2:44.34    2:43.75  
                  36.77     1:17.92 (41.15)     2:06.19 (48.27)     2:43.75 (37.56)
  8 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:44.54    2:45.78  
                  36.71     1:18.11 (41.40)     2:08.66 (50.55)     2:45.78 (37.12)
  9 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                3:00.58    2:46.31  
 10 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               2:40.42    2:48.16  
                  40.09     1:21.21 (41.12)     2:12.14 (50.93)     2:48.16 (36.02)
 11 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              2:44.82    2:49.17  
 12 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                     NT    2:50.29  
 13 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:50.36    2:51.55  
 14 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               2:50.09    2:52.27  
 15 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               2:59.37    2:57.51  
 16 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC               2:58.69    2:58.24  
 17 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.70  
 18 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               2:56.70    3:00.42  
 19 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               3:07.54    3:03.15  
 20 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               2:59.76    3:04.65  
 21 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               3:06.50    3:04.93  
 22 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               3:18.85    3:14.04  
 23 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               3:21.55    3:14.11  
 24 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               3:19.23    3:15.05  
 25 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               3:36.31    3:23.27  
 26 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:25.44  
                  52.16     1:50.77 (58.61)     2:50.75 (59.98)     3:25.44 (34.69)
 -- Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               3:29.62         DQ  
 -- Adnyana, Justin J         12 WNCY-NC              3:32.89         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               2:55.36    2:50.92  
                  43.38     1:26.48 (43.10)     2:13.65 (47.17)     2:50.92 (37.27)
  2 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               2:54.99    2:52.82  
                  39.52     1:21.79 (42.27)     2:11.54 (49.75)     2:52.82 (41.28)
  3 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               2:55.40    2:54.95  
                  37.18     1:21.68 (44.50)     2:14.42 (52.74)     2:54.95 (40.53)
  4 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              3:10.93    3:03.06  
                  38.24     1:24.51 (46.27)     2:21.60 (57.09)     3:03.06 (41.46)
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth M     10 GG-NC                3:22.56    3:05.23  
                  43.62     1:26.87 (43.25)     2:23.93 (57.06)     3:05.23 (41.30)
  6 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               2:54.60    3:06.02  
                  40.73     1:28.65 (47.92)     2:23.44 (54.79)     3:06.02 (42.58)
  7 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.87  
                  42.77     1:32.28 (49.51)     2:26.46 (54.18)     3:08.87 (42.41)
  8 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               3:29.37    3:10.20  
                  38.81     1:30.97 (52.16)     2:27.94 (56.97)     3:10.20 (42.26)
  9 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              3:23.66    3:17.68  
                  46.08     1:34.97 (48.89)   2:35.19 (1:00.22)     3:17.68 (42.49)
 10 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.70  
                  42.91     1:32.65 (49.74)     2:31.52 (58.87)     3:17.70 (46.18)
 11 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC              3:33.42    3:26.57  
                  44.99     1:37.42 (52.43)   2:43.23 (1:05.81)     3:26.57 (43.34)
 12 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.14  
                  48.65     1:42.65 (54.00)   2:43.95 (1:01.30)     3:31.14 (47.19)
 13 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC               3:26.92    3:37.19  
                  47.44     1:36.86 (49.42)   2:49.72 (1:12.86)     3:37.19 (47.47)
 14 Kjar, Emma R               9 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:38.94  
                  54.05                             2:49.67 ( )     3:38.94 (49.27)
 15 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:43.35  
                  52.16     1:50.77 (58.61)     2:50.75 (59.98)     3:43.35 (52.60)
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               3:00.76    2:55.86  
                  40.64     1:27.21 (46.57)     2:16.92 (49.71)     2:55.86 (38.94)
  2 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               3:01.19    3:02.33  
                  42.90     1:26.62 (43.72)     2:24.19 (57.57)     3:02.33 (38.14)
  3 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC               2:58.90    3:02.98  
                  40.53     1:24.82 (44.29)     2:23.74 (58.92)     3:02.98 (39.24)
  4 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               3:25.14    3:04.29  
                  42.55     1:26.77 (44.22)     2:24.16 (57.39)     3:04.29 (40.13)
  5 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.52  
                  45.91     1:32.77 (46.86)     2:25.64 (52.87)     3:10.52 (44.88)
  6 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              3:23.20    3:11.32  
                  45.87     1:34.21 (48.34)     2:30.05 (55.84)     3:11.32 (41.27)
  7 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               3:30.14    3:13.49  
                  46.73     1:32.88 (46.15)     2:30.68 (57.80)     3:13.49 (42.81)
  8 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.31  
                  44.30     1:34.67 (50.37)   2:35.03 (1:00.36)     3:17.31 (42.28)
  9 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.44  
                  43.82     1:31.11 (47.29)   2:32.24 (1:01.13)     3:17.44 (45.20)
 10 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC               3:25.16    3:21.81  
                  49.31     1:37.99 (48.68)     2:34.25 (56.26)     3:21.81 (47.56)
 11 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:22.59  
                  43.80     1:36.26 (52.46)   2:37.30 (1:01.04)     3:22.59 (45.29)
 12 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:35.86  
                  47.44     1:39.57 (52.13)   2:49.98 (1:10.41)     3:35.86 (45.88)
 13 Evans, Greyson H          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.12  
                  53.95     1:46.77 (52.82)   2:49.38 (1:02.61)     3:37.12 (47.74)
 14 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.24  
                  48.56     1:45.36 (56.80)   2:50.69 (1:05.33)     3:37.24 (46.55)
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC               1:44.10    1:32.47  
                  41.11     1:32.47 (51.36)                                        
  2 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC               1:31.36    1:34.03  
                  43.74     1:34.03 (50.29)                                        
  3 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC               1:36.94    1:38.18  
                  47.60     1:38.18 (50.58)                                        
  4 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC               1:51.81    1:43.07  
                  47.24     1:43.07 (55.83)                                        
  5 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC              1:39.33    1:43.16  
                  46.41     1:43.16 (56.75)                                        
  6 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               1:58.97    1:43.22  
  7 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.68  
                  47.08     1:44.68 (57.60)                                        
  8 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC               1:57.66    1:45.25  
                  46.88     1:45.25 (58.37)                                        
  9 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC               2:03.44    1:48.12  
 10 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC               1:58.04    1:48.24  
 11 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC               1:45.20    1:48.52  
                  52.02     1:48.52 (56.50)                                        
 12 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC               1:56.21    1:49.42  
                  46.47   1:49.42 (1:02.95)                                        
 13 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC               1:50.60    1:49.58  
                  46.63   1:49.58 (1:02.95)                                        
 14 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC               1:56.65    1:49.80  
                  48.70   1:49.80 (1:01.10)                                        
 15 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC               1:58.85    1:51.45  
                  46.55   1:51.45 (1:04.90)                                        
 16 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC               2:03.87    1:53.76  
                  56.43     1:53.76 (57.33)                                        
 17 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                   NT    2:04.29  
                  57.35   2:04.29 (1:06.94)                                        
 18 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC              2:28.69    2:15.47  
                1:05.46   2:15.47 (1:10.01)                                        
 -- Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               2:03.13         DQ  
                  47.97        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  55.17        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Hollingsworth, Makenzie    8 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.05          DQ (59.64)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               1:28.21    1:26.51  
                  38.80     1:26.51 (47.71)                                        
  2 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC               1:43.87    1:31.89  
                  41.53     1:31.89 (50.36)                                        
  3 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC               1:30.24    1:35.10  
                  40.48     1:35.10 (54.62)                                        
  4 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC               1:32.65    1:37.17  
                  43.63     1:37.17 (53.54)                                        
  5 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC               1:41.36    1:38.52  
                  42.68     1:38.52 (55.84)                                        
  6 Buttrick, Brian D          8 SAC-NC               1:46.25    1:39.46  
                  43.35     1:39.46 (56.11)                                        
  7 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               1:46.86    1:44.18  
  8 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC               1:53.08    1:45.08  
                  47.33     1:45.08 (57.75)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               1:50.27    1:45.69  
                  47.77     1:45.69 (57.92)                                        
 10 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC               1:56.26    1:47.24  
                  49.93     1:47.24 (57.31)                                        
 11 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC               2:03.86    1:51.50  
                  51.66     1:51.50 (59.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC               2:06.15    1:51.66  
                  51.36   1:51.66 (1:00.30)                                        
 13 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC               1:57.56    1:52.74  
                  54.95     1:52.74 (57.79)                                        
 14 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.98  
                  55.09     1:54.98 (59.89)                                        
 15 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC               2:07.06    1:57.84  
                  56.54   1:57.84 (1:01.30)                                        
 16 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:57.21    1:58.13  
                  56.97   1:58.13 (1:01.16)                                        
 17 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC               2:13.83    2:01.15  
                  59.02   2:01.15 (1:02.13)                                        
 18 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                    NT    2:08.10  
 19 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:11.23  
                1:01.35   2:11.23 (1:09.88)                                        
 -- McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC               1:47.84         DQ  
                  52.51          DQ (53.36)                                        
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC                24.42      28.05  
  2 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC                 28.02      28.18  
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 28.61      28.71  
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 29.32      29.26  
  5 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC                29.24      29.55  
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 29.96      29.99  
  7 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                31.61      30.46  
  8 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 30.52      30.53  
  9 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC                31.54      30.54  
 10 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                 31.00      30.71  
 11 Tabor, Beckett C          12 GG-NC                  30.24      30.72  
 11 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                33.57      30.72  
 13 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                 32.20      30.89  
 14 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                  31.46      30.94  
 15 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                31.04      31.48  
 16 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC                 31.17      31.55  
 17 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 32.62      31.99  
 18 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 31.62      32.66  
 19 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 32.49      33.24  
 20 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 34.05      33.25  
 21 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 33.37      33.80  
 22 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC                 33.28      33.86  
 23 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 35.80      35.26  
 24 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                    NT      37.32  
 25 Adnyana, Justin J         12 WNCY-NC                37.79      39.23  
 26 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC                   NT      43.91  
 -- Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 31.48         DQ  
 
Event 64  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                  30.82      31.49  
  2 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC                33.08      31.95  
  3 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 31.96      32.08  
  4 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                34.10      32.86  
  5 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                 33.40      32.92  
  6 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 34.41      33.32  
  7 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 33.51      33.60  
  8 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC                 33.79      33.97  
  9 Robinson, Lilian B        10 GG-NC                     NT      34.11  
 10 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC                34.68      34.22  
 11 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC                31.82      34.60  
 12 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 34.68      34.65  
 13 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 36.49      34.81  
 14 Phillips, Elizabeth M     10 GG-NC                  37.34      35.15  
 15 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 35.04      35.18  
 16 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 35.88      35.47  
 17 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 38.75      35.56  
 18 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 37.16      36.31  
 19 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC                 36.97      36.38  
 20 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 37.29      36.47  
 21 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 36.17      36.49  
 22 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 36.94      36.57  
 23 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 37.76      36.66  
 24 Leazer, Audrey H          10 GG-NC                  36.82      36.74  
 25 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 38.33      36.86  
 26 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 37.21      37.30  
 27 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC                37.48      37.36  
 28 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 43.42      37.46  
 29 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 40.07      37.70  
 30 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC                 42.70      37.83  
 31 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 39.49      38.02  
 32 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 40.63      38.21  
 33 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 40.83      38.71  
 34 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 41.72      38.77  
 35 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 40.43      39.04  
 36 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 41.70      39.87  
 37 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 44.41      40.51  
 38 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 47.22      41.19  
 39 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 43.97      41.27  
 40 Kjar, Emma R               9 WNCY-NC                42.00      42.89  
 41 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                50.08      48.38  
 42 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC                50.43      52.85  
 43 Grinton, Maddie W         10 SAC-NC               1:02.54      55.75  
 44 Grinton, Caroline F       10 SAC-NC               1:03.66    1:00.07  
 
Event 65  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                  32.32      31.39  
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 31.64      31.48  
  3 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                  32.45      32.01  
  4 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                 31.95      32.17  
  5 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 32.95      32.22  
  6 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 32.24      32.48  
  7 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 32.01      32.78  
  8 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 33.06      34.38  
  9 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 33.91      34.49  
 10 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC                35.75      34.54  
 11 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC              35.67      34.60  
 12 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 40.21      34.66  
 13 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 35.24      34.72  
 14 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 34.66      35.15  
 15 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 38.61      36.00  
 16 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 35.77      36.21  
 17 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                 35.83      36.38  
 18 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 35.44      36.39  
 19 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 36.24      36.46  
 20 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 37.13      36.62  
 21 Evans, Greyson H          10 MAC-NC                 36.98      36.73  
 22 Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT      36.76  
 23 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 36.99      37.31  
 24 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 38.39      37.60  
 25 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 38.42      37.99  
 26 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 39.03      38.08  
 27 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC                 39.65      38.55  
 28 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 40.65      38.93  
 29 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 37.59      39.15  
 30 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 41.62      40.54  
 31 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 38.87      40.77  
 32 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC                43.26      41.02  
 33 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 43.51      41.34  
 34 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 44.09      41.40  
 35 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                 45.53      42.18  
 36 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 42.81      44.01  
 37 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 44.57      45.99  
 38 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC                 48.95      46.58  
 39 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC                 48.70      46.78  
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 17.98      16.03  
  2 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 21.31      17.00  
  3 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 18.55      17.05  
  4 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                19.61      17.29  
  5 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 18.43      17.66  
  5 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 18.84      17.66  
  7 Hollingsworth, Makenzie    8 SAC-NC                 18.83      17.81  
  8 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                    NT      18.30  
  9 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 18.76      18.50  
 10 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                 26.09      18.65  
 11 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 20.27      19.13  
 12 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 21.72      19.26  
 13 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC                 20.49      19.64  
 14 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                    NT      20.12  
 15 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                    NT      21.47  
 16 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                21.08      22.12  
 17 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 24.24      23.47  
 18 Willis, Annie L            7 SAC-NC                 28.64      24.75  
 19 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                23.70      25.36  
 20 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                28.92      25.76  
 
Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 17.08      15.13  
  2 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 21.29      16.50  
  3 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 18.83      16.53  
  4 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 18.38      16.85  
  5 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 21.07      18.94  
  6 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 20.86      19.01  
  7 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC                 20.92      19.11  
  8 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                    NT      19.15  
  9 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 20.78      19.83  
 10 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 21.69      19.84  
 11 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC                 23.80      20.89  
 12 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 23.29      21.02  
 13 Buttrick, Austin R         7 SAC-NC                 21.90      22.20  
 14 Edwards, James             8 MAC-NC                    NT      22.74  
 15 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT      23.15  
 16 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 26.66      23.92  
 17 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                 24.55      24.32  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:23.67    1:22.68  
                  39.50     1:22.68 (43.18)                                        
  2 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               1:27.02    1:24.92  
                  39.98     1:24.92 (44.94)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC               1:29.83    1:28.88  
                  42.51     1:28.88 (46.37)                                        
  4 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC              1:31.09    1:29.70  
                  41.51     1:29.70 (48.19)                                        
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:35.35    1:29.70  
                  44.24     1:29.70 (45.46)                                        
  6 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:30.32    1:30.20  
                  42.41     1:30.20 (47.79)                                        
  7 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:30.93    1:30.25  
                  43.76     1:30.25 (46.49)                                        
  8 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               1:31.81    1:30.93  
                  44.00     1:30.93 (46.93)                                        
  9 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                1:33.50    1:31.94  
                  43.99     1:31.94 (47.95)                                        
 10 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:31.89    1:32.99  
                  44.58     1:32.99 (48.41)                                        
 11 Tabor, Beckett C          12 GG-NC                1:28.55    1:35.35  
                  43.60     1:35.35 (51.75)                                        
 12 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:41.79    1:35.62  
                  44.37     1:35.62 (51.25)                                        
 13 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:35.94    1:36.32  
                  44.95     1:36.32 (51.37)                                        
 14 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:34.29    1:36.57  
                  44.76     1:36.57 (51.81)                                        
 15 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:37.24    1:36.60  
                  45.74     1:36.60 (50.86)                                        
 16 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC               1:37.95    1:38.21  
                  45.93     1:38.21 (52.28)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               1:40.51    1:42.08  
                  48.91     1:42.08 (53.17)                                        
 18 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               1:51.58    1:42.31  
                  45.59     1:42.31 (56.72)                                        
 19 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:45.00    1:42.49  
                  49.81     1:42.49 (52.68)                                        
 20 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:46.51    1:42.71  
                  48.70     1:42.71 (54.01)                                        
 21 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC               1:43.98    1:46.88  
                  50.81     1:46.88 (56.07)                                        
 22 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:56.30    1:50.17  
                  51.81     1:50.17 (58.36)                                        
 23 Adnyana, Justin J         12 WNCY-NC              1:57.12    1:52.21  
                  51.75   1:52.21 (1:00.46)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:28.78    1:27.20  
                  41.54     1:27.20 (45.66)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:34.93    1:30.47  
                  42.48     1:30.47 (47.99)                                        
  3 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC               1:34.25    1:32.55  
                  42.02     1:32.55 (50.53)                                        
  4 Leazer, Audrey H          10 GG-NC                1:37.57    1:33.98  
                  42.25     1:33.98 (51.73)                                        
  5 Robinson, Lilian B        10 GG-NC                1:39.03    1:35.43  
                  44.86     1:35.43 (50.57)                                        
  6 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC               1:34.33    1:36.35  
                  44.38     1:36.35 (51.97)                                        
  7 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC              1:38.80    1:37.26  
                  45.55     1:37.26 (51.71)                                        
  8 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:40.56    1:39.17  
                  45.70     1:39.17 (53.47)                                        
  9 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC               1:41.52    1:39.34  
                  48.92     1:39.34 (50.42)                                        
 10 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC               1:42.29    1:40.68  
                  47.47     1:40.68 (53.21)                                        
 11 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC               1:43.53    1:41.02  
                  48.94     1:41.02 (52.08)                                        
 11 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              1:53.20    2:29.96  
 12 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC               1:37.88    1:41.88  
                  48.11     1:41.88 (53.77)                                        
 13 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC               1:44.46    1:42.86  
                  50.23     1:42.86 (52.63)                                        
 14 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC               1:42.34    1:43.06  
                  49.74     1:43.06 (53.32)                                        
 15 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC               1:47.10    1:43.42  
                  49.47     1:43.42 (53.95)                                        
 16 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC               1:47.50    1:44.10  
                  48.30     1:44.10 (55.80)                                        
 17 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC               1:48.12    1:45.91  
                  50.91     1:45.91 (55.00)                                        
 18 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC               1:49.47    1:45.94  
                  50.92     1:45.94 (55.02)                                        
 19 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC               1:50.68    1:47.42  
                  51.62     1:47.42 (55.80)                                        
 20 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC              1:44.17    1:47.91  
                  50.98     1:47.91 (56.93)                                        
 21 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC               1:45.13    1:48.29  
                  50.14     1:48.29 (58.15)                                        
 22 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC               1:53.08    1:48.35  
                  53.18     1:48.35 (55.17)                                        
 23 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC               1:51.82    1:48.50  
                  51.93     1:48.50 (56.57)                                        
 24 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:48.55    1:48.74  
                  53.04     1:48.74 (55.70)                                        
 25 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC               2:04.38    1:49.02  
                  51.26     1:49.02 (57.76)                                        
 26 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:46.12    1:49.97  
                  52.70     1:49.97 (57.27)                                        
 27 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC               1:53.85    1:51.98  
                  51.69   1:51.98 (1:00.29)                                        
 28 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:52.13  
                  52.61     1:52.13 (59.52)                                        
 29 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC               1:58.28    1:52.15  
                  52.41     1:52.15 (59.74)                                        
 30 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.52  
                  54.09     1:53.52 (59.43)                                        
 31 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC               2:09.11    1:54.50  
                  53.35   1:54.50 (1:01.15)                                        
 32 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC               1:56.07    1:54.98  
                  54.48   1:54.98 (1:00.50)                                        
 33 Kjar, Emma R               9 WNCY-NC              1:52.81    1:59.94  
                  57.21   1:59.94 (1:02.73)                                        
 34 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC               1:58.06    2:00.65  
                  57.71   2:00.65 (1:02.94)                                        
 35 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC               2:08.81    2:00.98  
                  57.71   2:00.98 (1:03.27)                                        
 36 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.53  
                  58.85   2:03.53 (1:04.68)                                        
 37 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC               2:11.38    2:08.66  
                1:00.65   2:08.66 (1:08.01)                                        
 38 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC               2:12.92    2:11.03  
                1:00.76   2:11.03 (1:10.27)                                        
 39 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC               2:13.58    2:17.11  
                1:03.85   2:17.11 (1:13.26)                                        
 40 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:17.67  
                1:03.56   2:17.67 (1:14.11)                                        
 41 Grinton, Maddie W         10 SAC-NC                    NT    2:20.64  
                1:03.41   2:20.64 (1:17.23)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                1:39.61    1:32.33  
                  43.55     1:32.33 (48.78)                                        
  2 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC               1:35.96    1:32.94  
                  43.01     1:32.94 (49.93)                                        
  3 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC               1:37.37    1:39.11  
                  46.06     1:39.11 (53.05)                                        
  4 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:42.19    1:39.80  
                  47.06     1:39.80 (52.74)                                        
  5 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:36.86    1:40.63  
                  47.33     1:40.63 (53.30)                                        
  6 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC               1:40.78    1:41.95  
                  48.87     1:41.95 (53.08)                                        
  7 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:43.07    1:42.14  
                  49.00     1:42.14 (53.14)                                        
  8 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:43.43    1:43.23  
                  49.06     1:43.23 (54.17)                                        
  9 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC               1:55.16    1:43.97  
                  48.95     1:43.97 (55.02)                                        
 10 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC               1:59.51    1:49.39  
                  51.64     1:49.39 (57.75)                                        
 11 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC               1:57.26    1:49.72  
                  52.44     1:49.72 (57.28)                                        
 12 Evans, Greyson H          10 MAC-NC               1:59.61    1:51.46  
                  54.07     1:51.46 (57.39)                                        
 13 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:56.00    1:51.50  
                  52.88     1:51.50 (58.62)                                        
 14 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:56.13    1:53.76  
                  53.56   1:53.76 (1:00.20)                                        
 15 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC               2:10.38    1:54.70  
                  55.63     1:54.70 (59.07)                                        
 16 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC               2:01.50    1:54.95  
                  56.11     1:54.95 (58.84)                                        
 17 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC               2:01.93    1:56.88  
                  56.74   1:56.88 (1:00.14)                                        
 18 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC               1:58.28    1:57.38  
                  55.52   1:57.38 (1:01.86)                                        
 19 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC               2:07.92    1:58.01  
                  55.09   1:58.01 (1:02.92)                                        
 20 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:59.68    1:59.54  
                  56.88   1:59.54 (1:02.66)                                        
 21 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC              2:07.16    2:00.95  
                  56.80   2:00.95 (1:04.15)                                        
 22 Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT    2:03.17  
                  57.26   2:03.17 (1:05.91)                                        
 23 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC               1:58.55    2:05.09  
                  59.60   2:05.09 (1:05.49)                                        
 24 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC               2:09.14    2:11.86  
                1:01.77   2:11.86 (1:10.09)                                        
 25 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               2:15.74    2:12.34  
                1:02.59   2:12.34 (1:09.75)                                        
 26 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               2:31.63    2:15.28  
                1:04.29   2:15.28 (1:10.99)                                        
 27 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:24.50  
                1:07.34   2:24.50 (1:17.16)                                        
 -- Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC               1:44.46         DQ  
                  48.78          DQ (55.57)                                        
 -- Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 45.77      46.92  
  2 Cleary, Shea V             8 MAC-NC                 49.68      52.41  
  3 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 54.16      52.76  
  4 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                58.50      53.00  
  5 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 55.17      53.78  
  6 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 56.69      53.81  
  7 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC                 55.74      55.26  
  8 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC                 57.08      56.17  
  9 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 58.66      57.00  
 10 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 58.51      57.47  
 11 Hollingsworth, Makenzie    8 SAC-NC                    NT      57.90  
 12 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC               1:02.06      58.01  
 13 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 58.54      58.87  
 14 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC               1:03.91      59.10  
 15 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 57.83      59.68  
 16 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                55.90      59.94  
 17 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC                 58.87    1:00.22  
 18 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               1:01.90    1:00.98  
 19 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC               1:05.61    1:02.66  
 20 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC               1:02.42    1:02.97  
 21 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.13  
 22 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC              1:08.29    1:06.64  
 23 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC               1:15.19    1:10.08  
 24 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                   NT    1:14.21  
 25 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC              1:24.14    1:15.58  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 51.07      48.63  
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 51.60      53.73  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 51.04      53.75  
  4 Buttrick, Brian D          8 SAC-NC                    NT      54.24  
  5 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 55.80      55.87  
  6 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC               1:04.10      57.56  
  7 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 58.64      58.25  
  8 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 59.18      58.77  
  9 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC               1:01.29      58.93  
 10 Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                 57.29      59.16  
 11 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC               1:04.98      59.23  
 12 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC               1:02.24      59.88  
 13 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC               1:03.73    1:02.32  
 14 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 56.85    1:02.83  
 15 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:02.49    1:05.63  
 16 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC               1:09.66    1:06.33  
 17 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:07.30  
 18 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC               1:13.84    1:10.64  
 19 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC               1:30.51    1:13.24  
 20 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:14.47  
 21 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC               1:17.31    1:17.27  
 -- Edwards, James             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 54.71         DQ  
 -- Buttrick, Austin R         7 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC                32.91      32.60  
  2 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC                 33.81      33.74  
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 34.18      33.86  
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC                 34.71      34.27  
  5 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 35.13      34.32  
  6 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC                34.62      34.61  
  7 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 34.76      35.16  
  8 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC                 35.20      36.86  
  9 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 36.89      36.95  
 10 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC                 36.17      36.97  
 11 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                36.22      37.27  
 12 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 38.68      37.40  
 13 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 39.36      38.12  
 14 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                 38.11      38.16  
 15 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 39.54      38.39  
 16 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                37.48      38.47  
 17 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                 39.79      39.07  
 18 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 38.35      39.11  
 19 Muller, Arkasha M         11 MAC-NC                 37.93      39.41  
 20 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 39.28      40.33  
 21 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC                40.86      40.69  
 22 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 39.83      41.86  
 23 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC                 42.46      42.06  
 24 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                 48.17      42.77  
 25 Wong, Brandon M           11 NSS-NC                    NT      45.37  
 26 Pritchard, Nick G         11 MAC-NC                 48.03      48.43  
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 36.96      36.90  
  2 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                  38.38      36.91  
  3 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                38.93      37.41  
  4 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 38.64      37.60  
  5 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC                38.76      38.31  
  6 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 38.04      38.50  
  6 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                 41.25      38.50  
  8 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC                41.24      38.69  
  9 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 38.47      39.07  
 10 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC                40.52      39.08  
 11 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 40.34      39.22  
 12 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 41.44      39.43  
 13 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 40.96      40.00  
 14 Phillips, Elizabeth M     10 GG-NC                  40.83      40.12  
 15 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 42.12      40.42  
 16 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 41.84      40.85  
 17 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 42.00      41.18  
 18 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 41.95      41.59  
 19 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 43.92      41.71  
 20 Robinson, Lilian B        10 GG-NC                  42.36      41.73  
 21 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC                41.19      42.04  
 22 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 42.09      42.21  
 23 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 40.95      42.28  
 24 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 43.54      42.47  
 25 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                43.60      43.13  
 26 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 42.82      43.17  
 27 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 42.15      43.30  
 28 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 43.73      43.56  
 29 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC                 43.15      43.68  
 30 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 44.18      44.20  
 31 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 46.54      45.29  
 32 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 46.19      45.85  
 33 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 44.12      46.49  
 34 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 49.81      46.54  
 35 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 49.68      46.74  
 36 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 48.82      46.81  
 37 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC                 45.42      46.88  
 38 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 46.19      47.77  
 39 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 51.57      50.68  
 40 Kjar, Emma R               9 WNCY-NC                51.10      50.97  
 41 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 47.68      51.79  
 42 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC              1:01.14      56.04  
 43 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              1:00.39      58.49  
 44 Grinton, Caroline F       10 SAC-NC               1:13.29    1:04.21  
 -- Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 53.32         DQ  
 -- Grinton, Maddie W         10 SAC-NC               1:05.52         DQ  
 -- Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 44.47         DQ  
 
Event 75  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                  38.11      37.10  
  2 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 37.99      38.02  
  3 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 39.72      40.17  
  4 Niemoller, Leo P           9 MAC-NC                 42.88      40.60  
  5 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC              40.40      40.67  
  6 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 41.59      40.76  
  7 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 40.79      40.79  
  8 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 44.06      40.92  
  9 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 43.09      41.65  
 10 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 42.83      42.26  
 11 Evans, Greyson H          10 MAC-NC                 42.88      42.38  
 12 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                48.14      43.06  
 13 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC                 42.12      43.26  
 14 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 43.27      43.65  
 15 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 43.04      43.71  
 16 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 41.97      43.86  
 17 Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT      44.07  
 18 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 44.16      44.08  
 19 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 44.51      45.14  
 20 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 48.91      45.15  
 21 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                 49.83      45.28  
 22 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC                 48.37      46.79  
 23 Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC                47.59      46.89  
 24 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 47.63      47.34  
 25 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 48.06      47.54  
 26 Kroh, Jackson E           10 MAC-NC                 46.46      48.29  
 27 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 49.49      50.69  
 28 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 49.51      50.93  
 29 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 54.16      52.36  
 30 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC                 55.48      52.62  
 31 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC                 50.08      53.13  
 32 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC                 54.80      53.37  
 33 Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC                 56.22      57.35  
 
Event 76  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 20.84      20.57  
  2 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                22.87      21.41  
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                22.37      21.96  
  4 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC                 25.52      22.22  
  5 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 23.73      22.49  
  6 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 24.30      23.77  
  7 Hollingsworth, Makenzie    8 SAC-NC                 24.61      23.87  
  8 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                 25.05      24.54  
  9 Castonguay, Sophia H       8 MAC-NC                 24.03      25.56  
 10 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                25.04      25.72  
 11 Cinson, Evelyn S           7 YSST-NC                27.37      26.51  
 12 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC                 25.89      26.61  
 13 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                28.27      27.31  
 14 Willis, Annie L            7 SAC-NC                 26.13      28.99  
 15 Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                 32.89      31.43  
 
Event 77  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 20.21      20.76  
  2 Buttrick, Brian D          8 SAC-NC                 23.20      21.15  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 25.07      22.09  
  4 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 22.63      22.56  
  5 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC                 24.18      23.37  
  6 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 23.56      23.94  
  7 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC                 26.18      24.90  
  8 Glassner, Gus G            7 MAC-NC                 23.20      25.26  
  9 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 27.38      25.65  
 10 Clair, Reid A              8 MAC-NC                    NT      26.09  
 11 Edwards, James             8 MAC-NC                    NT      26.11  
 12 Cooler, Banks B            6 MAC-NC                 25.10      26.35  
 13 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 27.31      26.57  
 14 Buttrick, Austin R         7 SAC-NC                 25.93      26.91  
 15 Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC                 29.37      26.92  
 16 Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                 30.15      28.98  
 17 Cowles, Elijah C           7 MAC-NC                    NT      31.33  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Masyn E            12 SMAC-NC                29.28      30.81  
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 31.63      31.85  
  3 Galindo-Gomez, Edwen J    12 SMAC-NC                32.95      32.45  
  4 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 33.52      32.52  
  5 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                33.53      32.76  
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 32.75      33.38  
  7 Barton, John B            12 UN-NC                  35.17      33.67  
  8 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 33.30      33.71  
  9 Izzard, Ewan C            11 UN-NC                  34.25      34.98  
 10 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 35.90      35.01  
 11 O'Shea, Tommy G           11 MAC-NC                 32.98      35.22  
 12 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                38.90      35.31  
 13 Tabor, Beckett C          12 GG-NC                  35.47      37.80  
 14 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC                 36.97      37.98  
 15 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 40.44      38.10  
 16 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                38.31      38.66  
 17 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 45.98      39.18  
 18 Patil, Sanat D            12 MAC-NC                 39.62      39.70  
 19 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                40.16      39.99  
 20 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT      41.71  
 21 Adnyana, Justin J         12 WNCY-NC                46.29      47.66  
 22 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC                   NT      54.89  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree M             10 GG-NC                  37.52      35.91  
  2 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 35.73      35.97  
  3 Galvin, Prema R           10 MAC-NC                 36.67      37.21  
  4 Yampolsky, Skye A         10 MAC-NC                 44.98      37.43  
  5 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 39.04      38.46  
  6 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 38.25      38.55  
  7 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                42.54      38.81  
  8 Shall, Annie E             9 MAC-NC                 37.29      39.06  
  9 Holden, Ainsley M          9 MAC-NC                 38.58      39.41  
 10 Baucom, Kylie G            9 MAC-NC                 38.37      39.42  
 11 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC                 39.93      39.44  
 12 McCormick, Gillian R      10 SMAC-NC                40.55      40.10  
 13 Kondal, Jasmit O           9 WNCY-NC                42.95      40.30  
 14 Marks, Marin A            10 SMAC-NC                57.43      41.80  
 15 O'Dell, Sarah G           10 MAC-NC                 40.31      42.39  
 16 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                42.05      43.31  
 17 Bahr, Sophia K            10 MAC-NC                 45.97      44.24  
 18 Steier, Jayne C            9 MAC-NC                 47.53      44.45  
 19 Lee, Bella                 9 MAC-NC                 46.48      44.50  
 20 Hegge, Avery H            10 SMAC-NC                48.17      44.58  
 20 Light, Maddie C           10 MAC-NC                 41.83      44.58  
 22 Delmar, June E             9 MAC-NC                 42.23      45.35  
 23 Degner, Nora A             9 MAC-NC                 48.23      45.37  
 24 Bass, Lillian C            9 MAC-NC                 50.01      45.49  
 25 Daniell, Kaylee F         10 MAC-NC                 42.31      46.41  
 26 Eller, Kendall E           9 MAC-NC                 45.65      47.56  
 27 Bennett, Addison R         9 MAC-NC                 47.00      47.66  
 28 Calhoun, Leah R            9 MAC-NC                 46.97      47.84  
 29 Kern, Elizabeth N          9 MAC-NC                 47.12      47.86  
 29 Bok, Kayden E              9 MAC-NC                 51.41      47.86  
 31 Connors, Emily R          10 MAC-NC                 49.22      48.53  
 32 Simms, Alexandria R        9 MAC-NC                 48.29      49.21  
 33 Schiffern, Taylor G        9 MAC-NC                 49.06      49.51  
 34 Burdulis, Megan W          9 MAC-NC                 51.43      49.69  
 35 Johns, Whitney G           9 MAC-NC                 53.89      51.42  
 36 Hart, Grace E              9 MAC-NC                 54.29      51.43  
 37 Miano, Olivia W           10 MAC-NC                 56.30      53.23  
 38 Harrison, Lily G           9 MAC-NC                 57.07      55.12  
 39 Dann, Sidney P             9 MAC-NC                 57.29      55.55  
 40 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              1:25.50    1:09.58  
 -- McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grinton, Maddie W         10 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC               1:00.41         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 37.68      36.97  
  2 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 35.75      37.03  
  3 Hardy, Gabe G             10 MAC-NC                 40.48      37.09  
  4 Tabor, Noah E             10 GG-NC                  39.80      37.49  
  5 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC                43.91      38.46  
  6 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 43.89      38.70  
  7 Desmond, Will F            9 MAC-NC                 40.38      38.91  
  8 Sweet, Eli B               9 GG-NC                  41.17      39.42  
  9 Malecki, Julian B         10 MAC-NC                 38.88      40.16  
 10 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 40.60      40.81  
 11 Roman, Vlad M              9 MAC-NC                 40.80      41.25  
 12 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 38.37      41.69  
 13 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                42.73      42.71  
 14 Clark, Max H               9 Lenoir-NC              55.21      42.75  
 15 Chen, Lucas S              9 MAC-NC                 43.13      43.04  
 16 King, Will A              10 MAC-NC                 42.48      43.72  
 17 Blair, Cannon B           10 YSST-NC                   NT      44.04  
 18 Fitz, Austin D             9 MAC-NC                 43.23      44.85  
 19 Vandenstockt, Andy M       9 MAC-NC                 50.40      45.41  
 20 West, Carson J            10 MAC-NC                 43.08      45.61  
 21 Dheel, Gage E             10 MAC-NC                 42.20      45.69  
 22 Shah, Lucas B             10 MAC-NC                 51.85      46.61  
 23 Clair, Cooper P           10 MAC-NC                 48.90      47.60  
 24 Cagle, Griffin T           9 MAC-NC                 44.32      48.05  
 25 Beatty, Mason A           10 MAC-NC                 49.43      49.12  
 26 Lumbanbatu Solano, Andre  10 MAC-NC                 58.85      54.61  
 27 Miles, Parker B           10 MAC-NC                 50.49      55.59  
 28 Nelson, Webb W            10 MAC-NC                    NT      56.88  
 29 Sondee, Luke C            10 MAC-NC                 57.34      59.33  
 30 Kieffer, TJ J             10 MAC-NC                 58.18    1:00.32  
 31 Biswas, Ankit             10 MAC-NC               1:01.43    1:00.63  
 32 Shukhnov, Phillip A        9 MAC-NC                 57.64    1:00.67  
 33 Lotakis, Hunter G         10 MAC-NC               1:02.93    1:01.48  
 34 Laws, Colton R             9 MAC-NC               1:03.20    1:14.54  
 35 Schiffman, Jack W         10 MAC-NC               1:13.83    1:20.21  
 -- Kihneman, Max T            9 YSST-NC              1:01.54         DQ  
 -- Shall, Drennan K           9 MAC-NC               1:04.88         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Alexis N            8 MAC-NC                 55.87      43.14  
  2 Short, Grace J             8 MAC-NC                 46.59      46.82  
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                48.17      47.72  
  4 Greathouse, Erin L         8 MAC-NC                 45.98      50.42  
  5 Michael, Emma K            7 MAC-NC               1:00.39      51.38  
  6 McHaffie, Mary Ellis E     8 MAC-NC                 58.03      52.05  
  7 Milheim, Anna G            8 MAC-NC                 55.34      52.32  
  8 DeWaele, Kennedy D         8 MAC-NC                 54.16      52.55  
  9 George, Maya M             8 MAC-NC                 55.66      52.65  
 10 Malecki, Maya O            7 MAC-NC               1:03.54      52.74  
 11 Jones, Ansley K            8 MAC-NC                 56.83      53.18  
 12 Gribben, Natalie E         8 SMAC-NC                58.93      53.23  
 13 Gayle, Dakota A            8 MAC-NC               1:02.44      56.57  
 14 Michael, Delaney G         7 MAC-NC                 55.28      56.74  
 15 LaBue, Ashlyn E            8 MAC-NC               1:04.75      59.53  
 16 Bass, Merritt J            7 MAC-NC                    NT      59.78  
 17 Magner, Ella B             8 MAC-NC               1:14.59      59.95  
 18 Lindauer, Livi E           8 MAC-NC               1:12.07    1:08.33  
 -- Meacham, Piper M           8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Willis, Annie L            7 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 38.17      39.60  
  2 Raniszeski, Cooper L       8 MAC-NC                 43.37      41.94  
  3 Cowles, Isaiah W           8 MAC-NC                 42.88      43.00  
  4 Haywood, Todd C            7 MAC-NC                 46.08      46.39  
  5 Beale, Logan P             8 MAC-NC                 46.63      46.85  
  6 Schiffern, Logan R         8 MAC-NC                 51.55      48.82  
  7 Buttrick, Brian D          8 SAC-NC                    NT      48.85  
  8 Carlson, Samuel B          8 MAC-NC                 50.12      49.43  
  9 McCarthy, Connor F         8 MAC-NC                 53.91      50.90  
 10 Rutledge, Chase T          7 MAC-NC                 57.50      56.17  
 11 Smith, Harrison M          8 MAC-NC                 56.43      56.43  
 12 Beatty, Miles O            7 MAC-NC               1:01.37      56.97  
 13 Klein, Charlie A           8 MAC-NC               1:11.59      57.22  
 14 Vandekar, Landon C         8 MAC-NC                 59.01      57.44  
 15 McCammon, Luke T           8 MAC-NC                 54.32      59.81  
 16 Degner, Grant M            7 MAC-NC               1:04.24    1:03.75  
 17 Knox, Chase G              8 MAC-NC               1:15.21    1:21.14  
 -- Tolan, Hunter F            8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Denton, Aiden T            7 MAC-NC               1:08.97         DQ  
 -- Spurgeon, Mason C          8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jack R            12 MAC-NC               6:00.22    5:55.61  
                  32.86     1:08.45 (35.59)     1:44.20 (35.75)     2:20.74 (36.54)
        2:57.06 (36.32)     3:33.93 (36.87)     4:10.45 (36.52)     4:47.04 (36.59)
        5:22.28 (35.24)     5:55.61 (33.33)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               6:33.43    6:06.16  
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:48.68 (37.95)     2:26.23 (37.55)
        3:03.63 (37.40)     3:40.63 (37.00)     4:18.24 (37.61)     4:54.15 (35.91)
        5:31.29 (37.14)     6:06.16 (34.87)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               6:14.79    6:19.91  
                  32.85     1:09.46 (36.61)     1:46.32 (36.86)     2:25.11 (38.79)
        3:04.48 (39.37)     3:43.87 (39.39)     4:23.50 (39.63)     5:03.74 (40.24)
        5:41.66 (37.92)     6:19.91 (38.25)                                        
  4 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               6:15.99    6:20.61  
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)     1:49.03 (38.39)     2:28.21 (39.18)
        3:08.42 (40.21)     3:48.04 (39.62)     4:27.77 (39.73)     5:06.24 (38.47)
        5:45.54 (39.30)     6:20.61 (35.07)                                        
  5 Sule, Chinmay N           12 MAC-NC               6:26.23    6:22.91  
                  34.12     1:11.99 (37.87)     1:51.43 (39.44)     2:31.33 (39.90)
        3:09.79 (38.46)     3:49.90 (40.11)     4:29.66 (39.76)     5:08.97 (39.31)
        5:46.72 (37.75)     6:22.91 (36.19)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               6:34.12    6:26.41  
                  32.07     1:10.06 (37.99)     1:49.61 (39.55)     2:29.60 (39.99)
        3:09.84 (40.24)     3:49.93 (40.09)     4:30.30 (40.37)     5:10.74 (40.44)
        5:49.48 (38.74)     6:26.41 (36.93)                                        
  7 Niemoller, Max A          11 MAC-NC               6:43.26    6:28.16  
                  33.42     1:11.53 (38.11)     1:50.72 (39.19)     2:30.87 (40.15)
        3:10.24 (39.37)     3:50.57 (40.33)     4:30.75 (40.18)     5:11.32 (40.57)
        5:50.91 (39.59)     6:28.16 (37.25)                                        
  8 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               6:43.63    6:34.57  
                  35.49     1:15.43 (39.94)     1:56.24 (40.81)     2:36.97 (40.73)
        3:18.58 (41.61)     3:58.92 (40.34)     4:40.07 (41.15)     5:20.16 (40.09)
        5:59.21 (39.05)     6:34.57 (35.36)                                        
  9 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               6:50.87    6:34.66  
                  36.24     1:17.05 (40.81)     1:58.45 (41.40)     2:39.19 (40.74)
        3:18.85 (39.66)     3:58.76 (39.91)     4:39.36 (40.60)     5:19.46 (40.10)
        5:59.03 (39.57)     6:34.66 (35.63)                                        
 10 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               6:38.02    6:39.73  
                  34.98     1:13.90 (38.92)     1:55.07 (41.17)     2:36.32 (41.25)
        3:17.85 (41.53)     3:59.92 (42.07)     4:40.81 (40.89)     5:22.30 (41.49)
        6:01.51 (39.21)     6:39.73 (38.22)                                        
 11 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               6:45.59    6:41.27  
                  34.90     1:15.54 (40.64)     1:56.20 (40.66)     2:37.29 (41.09)
        3:17.57 (40.28)     3:59.32 (41.75)     4:40.18 (40.86)     5:21.57 (41.39)
        6:02.92 (41.35)     6:41.27 (38.35)                                        
 12 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               6:59.88    6:46.76  
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)     1:59.40 (41.90)     2:40.62 (41.22)
        3:22.89 (42.27)     4:04.26 (41.37)     4:46.57 (42.31)     5:27.79 (41.22)
        6:08.51 (40.72)     6:46.76 (38.25)                                        
 13 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              6:47.26    6:49.81  
                  34.66     1:16.20 (41.54)     1:57.50 (41.30)     2:39.61 (42.11)
        3:21.68 (42.07)     4:04.77 (43.09)     4:46.32 (41.55)     5:29.59 (43.27)
        6:12.49 (42.90)     6:49.81 (37.32)                                        
 14 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                   NT    6:55.55  
                  37.41     1:19.70 (42.29)     2:03.47 (43.77)     2:45.81 (42.34)
        3:27.94 (42.13)     4:11.32 (43.38)     4:54.60 (43.28)     5:37.64 (43.04)
        6:18.72 (41.08)     6:55.55 (36.83)                                        
 15 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              6:58.82    6:55.71  
                  34.70     1:16.17 (41.47)     1:57.44 (41.27)     2:40.43 (42.99)
        3:22.90 (42.47)     4:05.83 (42.93)     4:49.11 (43.28)     5:32.26 (43.15)
        6:15.36 (43.10)     6:55.71 (40.35)                                        
 16 Schear, Nolan W           11 MAC-NC               7:29.74    7:02.21  
                  39.22     1:23.16 (43.94)     2:08.26 (45.10)     2:53.11 (44.85)
        3:36.35 (43.24)     4:19.62 (43.27)     5:03.82 (44.20)     5:46.08 (42.26)
        6:26.56 (40.48)     7:02.21 (35.65)                                        
 17 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               7:32.54    7:03.01  
                  39.03     1:24.25 (45.22)     2:09.01 (44.76)     2:53.17 (44.16)
        3:37.54 (44.37)     4:22.72 (45.18)     5:06.11 (43.39)     5:48.25 (42.14)
        6:28.85 (40.60)     7:03.01 (34.16)                                        
 18 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               7:22.01    7:08.82  
                  35.75     1:17.71 (41.96)     2:00.16 (42.45)     2:44.75 (44.59)
        3:29.55 (44.80)     4:15.29 (45.74)     5:00.21 (44.92)     5:44.66 (44.45)
        6:28.76 (44.10)     7:08.82 (40.06)                                        
 19 Murphy, Parker O          10 MAC-NC                    NT    7:14.22  
                  36.45     1:18.82 (42.37)     2:02.80 (43.98)     2:47.72 (44.92)
        3:33.26 (45.54)     4:17.85 (44.59)     5:02.97 (45.12)     5:48.45 (45.48)
        6:33.19 (44.74)     7:14.22 (41.03)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Aiden J           11 MAC-NC               7:57.49    7:35.55  
                  40.26     1:25.67 (45.41)     2:12.47 (46.80)     2:58.39 (45.92)
        3:44.83 (46.44)     4:31.95 (47.12)     5:18.98 (47.03)     6:05.74 (46.76)
        6:50.67 (44.93)     7:35.55 (44.88)                                        
 21 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               8:00.69    7:40.35  
                  40.49     1:27.84 (47.35)     2:15.51 (47.67)     3:03.60 (48.09)
        3:51.28 (47.68)     4:38.57 (47.29)     5:26.76 (48.19)     6:13.73 (46.97)
        6:59.32 (45.59)     7:40.35 (41.03)                                        
 22 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              7:46.83    7:43.88  
                  39.88     1:25.89 (46.01)     2:13.65 (47.76)     3:01.59 (47.94)
        3:51.40 (49.81)     4:38.50 (47.10)     5:27.19 (48.69)     6:13.86 (46.67)
        6:59.13 (45.27)     7:43.88 (44.75)                                        
 23 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               8:20.26    7:46.49  
                  38.87     1:23.76 (44.89)                             2:58.86 ( )
        3:47.34 (48.48)     4:36.46 (49.12)                             6:14.27 ( )
        7:00.59 (46.32)     7:46.49 (45.90)                                        
 24 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               8:23.97    7:48.64  
                  39.25     1:26.52 (47.27)     2:14.22 (47.70)     3:03.23 (49.01)
        3:50.91 (47.68)     4:40.01 (49.10)     5:29.04 (49.03)     6:18.82 (49.78)
        7:06.32 (47.50)     7:48.64 (42.32)                                        
 25 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT    8:13.93  
                  41.85     1:29.79 (47.94)     2:20.00 (50.21)     3:10.12 (50.12)
        4:01.26 (51.14)     4:54.82 (53.56)     5:47.12 (52.30)     6:37.89 (50.77)
        7:28.49 (50.60)     8:13.93 (45.44)                                        
 26 Propst, Nicholas B        11 YSST-NC                   NT    8:57.82  
                  47.46     1:39.90 (52.44)     2:35.37 (55.47)     3:30.69 (55.32)
        4:25.40 (54.71)     5:21.44 (56.04)     6:14.70 (53.26)     7:09.39 (54.69)
        8:04.63 (55.24)     8:57.82 (53.19)                                        
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:17.98    2:05.80  
     1) Shimp-Donahue, Riley E 12       2) Tuchi, Grace K 12              
     3) Johnson, Claire L 12            4) Graham, Avery G 12             
                  33.13     1:07.97 (34.84)     1:36.99 (29.02)     2:05.80 (28.81)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:35.20    2:16.08  
     1) Shields, Shaelyn G 11           2) Eldreth, Madison G 11          
     3) D'Amico, Sophia K 11            4) Barr, Emma L 11                
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)     1:45.12 (32.83)     2:16.08 (30.96)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:26.26    2:16.89  
     1) Urquhart, Ryan E 12             2) Hankins, Ada D 12              
     3) Austin, Whitney E 12            4) Allen, Lillie S 12             
                  34.12     1:15.12 (41.00)     1:47.08 (31.96)     2:16.89 (29.81)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:20.83         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Alli A 12               2) Kern, Kathryn E 11             
     3) Pou, Julia M 11                 4) Baumgartner, Campbell J 12     
                  35.55     1:12.65 (37.10)     1:46.10 (33.45)          DQ (28.96)
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:57.01    1:59.47  
     1) Taylor, Kayana R 15             2) Hessong, Anabelle C 16         
     3) Durak, Gweny B 16               4) Hernandez-Pena, Valeria 14     
                  29.95     1:04.50 (34.55)     1:33.60 (29.10)     1:59.47 (25.87)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   2:02.40    2:02.58  
     1) Parmenter, Katie L 13           2) Pitts, Emma W 13               
     3) Edwards, Emma K 15              4) Macon, Mia A 17                
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)     1:36.00 (29.74)     2:02.58 (26.58)
  3 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                            NT    2:33.71  
     1) Canipe, Libby G 13              2) Tysinger, Alex N 12            
     3) Barrick, Lauren T 12            4) Hollingsworth, Kendal B 11     
                  36.88     1:16.77 (39.89)     1:49.27 (32.50)     2:33.71 (44.44)
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:45.54    1:50.71  
     1) Dant, Ross M 18                 2) Hutchinson, Matthew S 17       
     3) Parmenter, Carson J 15          4) Kelly, Michael N 17            
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)     1:25.66 (26.02)     1:50.71 (25.05)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   1:53.52    1:55.32  
     1) Hullette, Tobias G 15           2) Behmer, Jackson W 14           
     3) Cherkez, John M 17              4) Haas, Dylan R 16               
                  28.01     1:00.86 (32.85)     1:29.13 (28.27)     1:55.32 (26.19)
  3 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'C'                   2:04.33    2:03.26  
     1) Kelty, Sean F 13                2) Broos, Cameron J 13            
     3) Hitchcock, Drew A 13            4) Shores, Peter L 14             
                  30.72     1:07.07 (36.35)     1:35.58 (28.51)     2:03.26 (27.68)
  4 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'D'                   2:17.87    2:16.07  
     1) Day, Taylor G 14                2) Powell, Henry O 13             
     3) Hullette, Oakley T 14           4) Thompson, Noah C 13            
                  32.35     1:14.37 (42.02)     1:44.86 (30.49)     2:16.07 (31.21)
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:29.04    2:27.27  
                  30.48     1:08.16 (37.68)     1:54.42 (46.26)     2:27.27 (32.85)
  2 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC               2:30.34    2:29.69  
                  33.62     1:12.29 (38.67)     1:55.84 (43.55)     2:29.69 (33.85)
  3 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              2:39.20    2:32.57  
                  31.90     1:11.21 (39.31)     1:58.02 (46.81)     2:32.57 (34.55)
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:35.26    2:35.82  
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)     2:00.46 (46.84)     2:35.82 (35.36)
  5 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:39.42    2:36.10  
                  35.28     1:13.30 (38.02)     1:59.85 (46.55)     2:36.10 (36.25)
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:33.86    2:36.16  
                  34.37     1:13.68 (39.31)     2:00.10 (46.42)     2:36.16 (36.06)
  7 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:41.43    2:40.80  
                  34.58     1:13.81 (39.23)     2:03.42 (49.61)     2:40.80 (37.38)
  8 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:34.77    2:41.02  
                  35.09     1:16.15 (41.06)     2:05.82 (49.67)     2:41.02 (35.20)
  9 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:42.31    2:41.10  
                  34.48     1:14.83 (40.35)     2:03.92 (49.09)     2:41.10 (37.18)
 10 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               2:46.75    2:41.98  
                  35.79     1:19.18 (43.39)     2:04.78 (45.60)     2:41.98 (37.20)
 11 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               2:45.91    2:43.52  
                  37.56     1:17.95 (40.39)     2:08.52 (50.57)     2:43.52 (35.00)
 12 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              2:47.48    2:43.73  
                  35.25     1:14.68 (39.43)     2:06.39 (51.71)     2:43.73 (37.34)
 13 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               2:46.23    2:44.20  
                  35.44     1:15.51 (40.07)     2:06.53 (51.02)     2:44.20 (37.67)
 14 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              2:54.54    2:44.87  
                  34.16     1:14.08 (39.92)     2:05.32 (51.24)     2:44.87 (39.55)
 15 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC               3:03.68    2:45.47  
                  35.04     1:15.50 (40.46)     2:06.59 (51.09)     2:45.47 (38.88)
 16 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               2:51.34    2:46.36  
                  35.42     1:16.06 (40.64)     2:07.72 (51.66)     2:46.36 (38.64)
 17 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               2:44.30    2:46.69  
                  36.28     1:19.40 (43.12)     2:08.48 (49.08)     2:46.69 (38.21)
 18 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.69  
                  35.07     1:16.64 (41.57)     2:07.76 (51.12)     2:48.69 (40.93)
 19 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               2:53.12    2:48.81  
                  36.85     1:16.08 (39.23)     2:10.46 (54.38)     2:48.81 (38.35)
 20 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               2:52.68    2:49.38  
                  36.44     1:18.25 (41.81)     2:10.16 (51.91)     2:49.38 (39.22)
 21 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC               2:53.55    2:50.37  
                  37.89     1:20.64 (42.75)     2:10.14 (49.50)     2:50.37 (40.23)
 22 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC              3:04.88    2:54.30  
                  37.13     1:21.12 (43.99)     2:14.85 (53.73)     2:54.30 (39.45)
 23 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               2:57.08    2:54.47  
                  38.61     1:20.54 (41.93)     2:14.31 (53.77)     2:54.47 (40.16)
 24 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:54.61    2:55.24  
                  37.07     1:21.74 (44.67)     2:16.12 (54.38)     2:55.24 (39.12)
 25 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               3:01.95    2:55.32  
                  38.12     1:21.00 (42.88)     2:14.65 (53.65)     2:55.32 (40.67)
 26 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC               2:56.61    2:55.81  
                  37.71     1:22.72 (45.01)     2:14.43 (51.71)     2:55.81 (41.38)
 27 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               2:59.59    2:56.14  
                  39.49     1:25.26 (45.77)     2:17.36 (52.10)     2:56.14 (38.78)
 28 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               3:06.52    2:58.01  
                  38.78     1:24.59 (45.81)     2:18.81 (54.22)     2:58.01 (39.20)
 29 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC              3:18.14    2:58.50  
                  41.19     1:29.14 (47.95)     2:20.20 (51.06)     2:58.50 (38.30)
 30 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               2:57.09    2:59.28  
                  40.11     1:23.82 (43.71)     2:16.71 (52.89)     2:59.28 (42.57)
 31 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               3:04.15    3:02.35  
                  42.74     1:28.59 (45.85)     2:19.97 (51.38)     3:02.35 (42.38)
 32 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               3:02.46    3:05.29  
                  40.05     1:27.59 (47.54)     2:22.60 (55.01)     3:05.29 (42.69)
 33 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               3:04.28    3:05.57  
                  42.25     1:30.40 (48.15)     2:22.93 (52.53)     3:05.57 (42.64)
 34 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC               3:22.13    3:08.96  
                  38.02     1:25.13 (47.11)     2:24.09 (58.96)     3:08.96 (44.87)
 35 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               3:48.39    3:11.03  
                  44.08                             2:33.60 ( )     3:11.03 (37.43)
 36 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.53  
                  44.30     1:36.27 (51.97)   2:38.54 (1:02.27)     3:30.53 (51.99)
 37 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.88  
                  54.99     1:47.78 (52.79)   2:48.71 (1:00.93)     3:37.88 (49.17)
 38 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:39.48  
                  49.75     1:46.29 (56.54)   2:48.43 (1:02.14)     3:39.48 (51.05)
 39 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               3:47.41    3:44.00  
                  49.52     1:46.71 (57.19)   2:56.54 (1:09.83)     3:44.00 (47.46)
 
Event 88  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:03.70    2:04.12  
                  29.02     1:00.13 (31.11)     1:32.22 (32.09)     2:04.12 (31.90)
  2 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:09.21    2:05.15  
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)     1:33.07 (32.68)     2:05.15 (32.08)
  3 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              2:01.78    2:05.64  
                  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)     1:33.52 (33.07)     2:05.64 (32.12)
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:06.61    2:07.18  
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:33.69 (33.25)     2:07.18 (33.49)
  5 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               2:12.83    2:09.65  
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:35.63 (32.96)     2:09.65 (34.02)
  6 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:08.53    2:10.70  
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)     1:37.15 (33.52)     2:10.70 (33.55)
  7 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              2:10.96    2:11.77  
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:37.78 (34.27)     2:11.77 (33.99)
  8 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              2:06.62    2:11.84  
                  30.25     1:03.18 (32.93)     1:37.18 (34.00)     2:11.84 (34.66)
  9 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               2:16.23    2:13.57  
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)     1:40.96 (34.88)     2:13.57 (32.61)
 10 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:06.30    2:13.76  
                  29.28     1:02.88 (33.60)     1:38.22 (35.34)     2:13.76 (35.54)
 11 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               2:11.13    2:13.80  
                  29.87     1:03.14 (33.27)     1:38.61 (35.47)     2:13.80 (35.19)
 12 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:10.22    2:14.21  
                  30.11     1:03.76 (33.65)     1:39.25 (35.49)     2:14.21 (34.96)
 13 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:14.02    2:14.46  
                  31.39     1:05.67 (34.28)     1:40.90 (35.23)     2:14.46 (33.56)
 14 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:14.67    2:14.60  
                  32.26     1:06.59 (34.33)     1:41.26 (34.67)     2:14.60 (33.34)
 15 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:14.10    2:14.80  
                  32.10     1:04.95 (32.85)     1:39.70 (34.75)     2:14.80 (35.10)
 16 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               2:16.51    2:14.90  
                  30.71     1:04.79 (34.08)     1:40.25 (35.46)     2:14.90 (34.65)
 17 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:13.93    2:15.13  
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:40.55 (35.39)     2:15.13 (34.58)
 18 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:13.56    2:16.28  
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)     1:40.07 (35.57)     2:16.28 (36.21)
 19 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:17.14    2:16.30  
                  32.09     1:06.69 (34.60)     1:42.11 (35.42)     2:16.30 (34.19)
 20 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:17.23    2:16.47  
                  31.16     1:05.75 (34.59)     1:41.36 (35.61)     2:16.47 (35.11)
 21 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              2:21.05    2:17.75  
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)     1:42.85 (36.29)     2:17.75 (34.90)
 22 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              2:24.79    2:19.81  
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)     1:44.53 (36.11)     2:19.81 (35.28)
 23 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:21.60    2:21.41  
                  32.21     1:07.98 (35.77)     1:45.69 (37.71)     2:21.41 (35.72)
 24 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               2:24.60    2:22.10  
                  31.94     1:08.07 (36.13)     1:46.64 (38.57)     2:22.10 (35.46)
 25 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               2:19.69    2:22.27  
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)     1:45.32 (37.65)     2:22.27 (36.95)
 26 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               2:29.40    2:23.17  
                  31.44     1:08.41 (36.97)     1:47.83 (39.42)     2:23.17 (35.34)
 27 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               2:30.74    2:23.60  
                  32.92     1:09.71 (36.79)     1:47.18 (37.47)     2:23.60 (36.42)
 28 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC               2:28.33    2:23.70  
                  32.95     1:09.45 (36.50)     1:47.82 (38.37)     2:23.70 (35.88)
 29 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               2:29.09    2:26.36  
                  33.51     1:11.73 (38.22)     1:50.39 (38.66)     2:26.36 (35.97)
 30 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               2:37.15    2:35.44  
                  34.14     1:13.25 (39.11)     1:54.39 (41.14)     2:35.44 (41.05)
 31 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:36.81  
                  26.63       57.28 (30.65)   2:36.81 (1:39.53)                    
 32 Murphy, Riley J           13 Lenoir-NC            2:51.05    2:38.06  
                  34.91                             1:57.32 ( )     2:38.06 (40.74)
 33 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               2:25.60    2:38.08  
                  32.39     1:09.47 (37.08)     1:54.76 (45.29)     2:38.08 (43.32)
 34 Weidner, Mia S            14 WNCY-NC              2:45.35    2:38.23  
                  35.47                             1:57.38 ( )     2:38.23 (40.85)
 35 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               2:27.60    2:42.00  
                  35.61     1:16.76 (41.15)     2:00.10 (43.34)     2:42.00 (41.90)
 36 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              2:42.55    2:43.57  
                  35.02     1:16.33 (41.31)   2:43.57 (1:27.24)                    
 37 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:00.00  
                  39.58     1:24.79 (45.21)     2:13.09 (48.30)     3:00.00 (46.91)
 38 Owen, Susannah E          13 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:02.02  
                  39.42     1:26.37 (46.95)     2:14.81 (48.44)     3:02.02 (47.21)
 39 Owen, Olivia G            13 WNCY-NC              3:54.56    3:21.66  
                  47.51     1:38.94 (51.43)   3:21.66 (1:42.72)                    
 
Event 88  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:00.54    2:02.22  
                  27.96       58.61 (30.65)     1:30.52 (31.91)     2:02.22 (31.70)
  2 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:00.29    2:08.36  
                  29.10     1:01.46 (32.36)     1:34.90 (33.44)     2:08.36 (33.46)
  3 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              2:04.64    2:09.80  
                  29.29     1:02.43 (33.14)     1:37.00 (34.57)     2:09.80 (32.80)
  4 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              2:19.55    2:21.57  
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)     1:45.11 (37.56)     2:21.57 (36.46)
  5 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC              2:17.50    2:22.20  
                  31.70     1:07.73 (36.03)     1:44.88 (37.15)     2:22.20 (37.32)
  6 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              2:33.73    2:27.79  
                  34.05     1:11.88 (37.83)     1:50.52 (38.64)     2:27.79 (37.27)
  7 Williams, Averi V         17 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:58.21  
                  38.82     1:23.41 (44.59)     2:10.92 (47.51)     2:58.21 (47.29)
  8 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC              3:44.01    3:13.66  
                  40.80     1:30.09 (49.29)     2:22.16 (52.07)     3:13.66 (51.50)
 
Event 89  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              1:57.48    1:55.56  
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)     1:25.31 (30.24)     1:55.56 (30.25)
  2 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              1:58.69    2:02.21  
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:30.43 (31.84)     2:02.21 (31.78)
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:07.79    2:03.86  
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.25)     2:03.86 (31.15)
  4 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:06.02    2:04.85  
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)     1:32.81 (32.49)     2:04.85 (32.04)
  5 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              2:06.46    2:05.47  
                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:33.51 (32.73)     2:05.47 (31.96)
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:03.46    2:06.38  
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)     1:33.32 (33.21)     2:06.38 (33.06)
  7 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:06.46    2:07.28  
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)     1:34.04 (32.97)     2:07.28 (33.24)
  8 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:06.11    2:08.54  
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)     1:35.09 (33.77)     2:08.54 (33.45)
  9 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            2:14.32    2:13.19  
                  31.77     1:07.18 (35.41)     1:41.37 (34.19)     2:13.19 (31.82)
 10 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC              2:15.48    2:13.30  
                  29.99     1:04.67 (34.68)     1:40.51 (35.84)     2:13.30 (32.79)
 11 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              2:22.97    2:14.28  
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)     1:40.92 (35.66)     2:14.28 (33.36)
 12 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              2:42.68    2:17.97  
                  29.55     1:04.44 (34.89)     1:42.92 (38.48)     2:17.97 (35.05)
 13 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               2:19.54    2:21.91  
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)     1:46.03 (36.77)     2:21.91 (35.88)
 14 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               2:19.52    2:22.14  
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)     1:47.25 (37.57)     2:22.14 (34.89)
 15 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              2:26.23    2:22.65  
                  31.28     1:07.90 (36.62)     1:46.84 (38.94)     2:22.65 (35.81)
 16 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              2:38.87    2:22.75  
                  31.42     1:07.90 (36.48)     1:47.01 (39.11)     2:22.75 (35.74)
 17 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              2:41.26    2:33.15  
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)     1:52.08 (40.39)     2:33.15 (41.07)
 18 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              3:00.23    2:35.22  
                  33.28     1:14.40 (41.12)     1:56.41 (42.01)     2:35.22 (38.81)
 19 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC              2:43.25    2:40.23  
                  34.46     1:16.09 (41.63)     2:00.20 (44.11)     2:40.23 (40.03)
 20 Cretu, Nick               13 WNCY-NC              2:58.18    2:44.35  
                  35.47     1:17.21 (41.74)     2:02.00 (44.79)     2:44.35 (42.35)
 21 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:02.80  
                  41.78     1:30.16 (48.38)     2:19.19 (49.03)     3:02.80 (43.61)
 22 Holland, Ryan T           13 WNCY-NC              3:29.48    3:03.67  
                  39.50     1:26.66 (47.16)     2:17.42 (50.76)     3:03.67 (46.25)
 
Event 89  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              2:03.63    1:58.98  
                  26.69       56.77 (30.08)     1:27.61 (30.84)     1:58.98 (31.37)
  2 Haas, Dylan R             16 YSST-NC              2:09.54    2:04.99  
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)     1:33.47 (32.57)     2:04.99 (31.52)
  3 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               2:08.47    2:09.26  
                  28.07     1:00.37 (32.30)     1:34.44 (34.07)     2:09.26 (34.82)
  4 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               2:46.38    2:35.52  
                  34.56     1:14.75 (40.19)     1:57.72 (42.97)     2:35.52 (37.80)
 
Event 90  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 27.97      28.61  
  2 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC                 29.56      29.03  
  3 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC                 30.44      29.85  
  4 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC                 30.79      29.89  
  5 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 29.95      29.90  
  6 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 31.67      29.94  
  7 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                  29.93      30.00  
  8 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                30.91      30.30  
  9 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 31.55      30.44  
  9 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC                30.23      30.44  
 11 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 29.98      30.46  
 12 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 30.23      30.61  
 13 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 30.35      30.73  
 14 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 30.61      31.19  
 15 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC                 31.04      31.22  
 16 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC                 30.72      31.26  
 17 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 31.23      31.55  
 18 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 31.30      31.56  
 19 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC                 33.09      31.65  
 20 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 31.95      31.76  
 21 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 32.18      31.85  
 22 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 34.31      31.86  
 23 Blair, Ava H              12 YSST-NC                   NT      32.42  
 24 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 31.24      32.47  
 25 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 32.52      32.57  
 26 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC                33.14      32.68  
 27 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 31.87      32.78  
 28 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC                33.35      32.91  
 29 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 33.53      33.07  
 30 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC                 33.26      33.23  
 31 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                 33.37      33.30  
 32 Peltz, Lucy C             12 SMAC-NC                34.64      33.67  
 33 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 34.20      33.84  
 34 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 34.27      34.37  
 35 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC                 34.45      35.62  
 36 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 37.20      35.97  
 36 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 36.72      35.97  
 38 Capp, Hazel G             11 SMAC-NC                39.23      36.83  
 39 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 40.24      40.64  
 40 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                 40.26      40.66  
 41 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                 46.23      42.59  
 42 Hollingsworth, Kendal B   11 SAC-NC                 44.71      42.99  
 43 Abel, Lindsay G           11 Lenoir-NC              53.61      45.04  
 44 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC                51.04      53.75  
 45 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                59.84      55.48  
 
Event 91  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC                 26.39      26.68  
  2 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 27.23      26.71  
  3 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 26.86      26.91  
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC                 26.45      26.93  
  5 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC                 26.44      27.03  
  6 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC                 26.84      27.10  
  7 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC                 27.07      27.13  
  8 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                 26.89      27.17  
  9 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC                 28.23      27.29  
 10 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC                 26.94      27.32  
 11 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC                 27.00      27.39  
 12 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC                27.04      27.44  
 13 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC                 27.21      27.53  
 14 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC                 26.61      27.56  
 15 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC                 27.02      27.57  
 16 Ruby, Caroline A          14 MAC-NC                 27.30      27.62  
 17 Mack, Ava C               14 SMAC-NC                28.62      27.92  
 18 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC                 27.35      28.33  
 19 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC                 27.81      28.41  
 20 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC                 28.23      28.47  
 21 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC                 27.70      28.60  
 22 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC                 28.93      28.61  
 23 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC                 28.72      28.71  
 24 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC                 28.22      28.76  
 25 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                 28.24      28.78  
 26 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC                 28.84      28.96  
 27 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC                 28.75      29.16  
 28 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                 29.20      29.32  
 29 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC                 29.53      29.37  
 30 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC                29.47      29.41  
 31 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                 28.71      29.49  
 32 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC                 28.88      29.58  
 32 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC                 31.16      29.58  
 34 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC                 28.80      29.78  
 35 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC                28.95      29.91  
 36 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC                30.67      30.25  
 37 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC                 30.36      30.26  
 38 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC                 31.20      30.65  
 39 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                32.09      30.74  
 40 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                 31.63      31.18  
 41 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                 31.17      31.33  
 42 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC                 29.53      32.50  
 43 Murphy, Riley J           13 Lenoir-NC              33.90      33.37  
 44 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC                 34.70      33.81  
 45 Weidner, Mia S            14 WNCY-NC                35.21      33.90  
 46 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT      35.82  
 47 Owen, Susannah E          13 SMAC-NC                   NT      36.87  
 48 Owen, Olivia G            13 WNCY-NC                43.16      40.71  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC                26.43      26.19  
  2 Taylor, Kayana R          15 YSST-NC                25.95      26.67  
  3 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC                26.58      27.20  
  4 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC                26.59      27.42  
  5 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC                27.41      29.26  
  6 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC                28.47      29.45  
  7 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC                31.59      30.61  
  8 Williams, Averi V         17 WNCY-NC                   NT      35.19  
  9 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC                43.83      35.77  
 
Event 92  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC                24.65      24.88  
  2 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC                24.90      24.90  
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 25.62      25.75  
  4 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC                 25.89      26.16  
  5 Simmons, Nelson A         13 UN-NC                  26.23      26.18  
  6 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC                 25.75      26.21  
  7 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 26.15      26.57  
  8 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC                 26.53      26.58  
  9 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC                 26.57      26.71  
 10 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC                 27.26      26.74  
 11 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC                 26.25      26.79  
 12 Simpson, Jake R           13 GG-NC                  25.63      26.83  
 13 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC                27.50      27.02  
 14 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC                26.15      27.10  
 15 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC                 27.34      27.32  
 16 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC                 27.51      27.41  
 17 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC                 26.50      27.46  
 18 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC                27.56      27.50  
 19 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 27.96      27.53  
 20 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC                28.42      27.83  
 20 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC                27.49      27.83  
 22 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC                28.22      27.96  
 23 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                28.56      28.00  
 24 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                 27.46      28.35  
 25 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC                 27.50      28.42  
 26 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC                 28.17      28.47  
 27 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC              28.79      29.10  
 28 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC                 29.55      29.60  
 29 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC                 29.70      29.92  
 30 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC                33.01      31.12  
 31 Edwards, Bryson C         11 WNCY-NC                31.35      31.47  
 32 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC                32.98      32.38  
 33 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC                32.98      32.47  
 34 Holland, Ryan T           13 WNCY-NC                39.88      37.95  
 -- Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC                31.07         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dant, Ross M              18 YSST-NC                22.09      23.74  
  2 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC                24.85      24.95  
  3 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC                25.16      25.36  
  4 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC                25.73      25.89  
  5 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC                 26.72      26.51  
  6 Powell, Luke L            15 Lenoir-NC              27.30      27.17  
  7 Haas, Dylan R             16 YSST-NC                26.54      27.24  
  8 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC                 29.53      29.71  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:20.79    1:20.27  
                  38.42     1:20.27 (41.85)                                        
  2 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:24.79    1:20.93  
                  38.77     1:20.93 (42.16)                                        
  3 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                1:22.90    1:24.18  
                  39.15     1:24.18 (45.03)                                        
  4 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:29.88    1:26.37  
                  40.95     1:26.37 (45.42)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:28.29    1:27.04  
                  41.25     1:27.04 (45.79)                                        
  6 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:27.18    1:27.43  
                  41.72     1:27.43 (45.71)                                        
  7 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC               1:31.71    1:28.14  
                  42.62     1:28.14 (45.52)                                        
  8 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:29.34    1:28.16  
                  42.30     1:28.16 (45.86)                                        
  9 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC               1:31.93    1:28.94  
                  39.47     1:28.94 (49.47)                                        
 10 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               1:28.80    1:29.00  
                  42.32     1:29.00 (46.68)                                        
 11 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              1:27.98    1:29.92  
                  43.06     1:29.92 (46.86)                                        
 12 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:33.25    1:30.60  
                  43.30     1:30.60 (47.30)                                        
 13 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC               1:30.23    1:30.86  
                  43.63     1:30.86 (47.23)                                        
 14 Peltz, Lucy C             12 SMAC-NC              1:39.17    1:31.99  
                  45.38     1:31.99 (46.61)                                        
 15 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:33.38    1:32.03  
                  43.27     1:32.03 (48.76)                                        
 16 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC               1:30.21    1:32.91  
                  43.31     1:32.91 (49.60)                                        
 17 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               1:34.83    1:33.26  
                  44.00     1:33.26 (49.26)                                        
 18 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:32.91    1:33.86  
                  44.52     1:33.86 (49.34)                                        
 19 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               1:32.46    1:34.02  
                  44.03     1:34.02 (49.99)                                        
 20 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC               1:33.34    1:34.36  
                  45.19     1:34.36 (49.17)                                        
 21 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC              1:47.17    1:36.84  
                  45.14     1:36.84 (51.70)                                        
 22 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:37.95    1:36.90  
                  46.12     1:36.90 (50.78)                                        
 23 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:38.96    1:38.57  
                  47.36     1:38.57 (51.21)                                        
 24 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC               1:29.84    1:39.80  
                  48.79     1:39.80 (51.01)                                        
 25 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               1:48.67    1:44.11  
                  49.38     1:44.11 (54.73)                                        
 26 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC               1:45.37    1:45.19  
                  50.36     1:45.19 (54.83)                                        
 27 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC               1:45.42    1:45.43  
                  51.55     1:45.43 (53.88)                                        
 28 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC               1:51.45    1:50.54  
                  52.26     1:50.54 (58.28)                                        
 29 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC               1:55.07    1:52.67  
                  53.08     1:52.67 (59.59)                                        
 30 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC               1:59.65    1:54.94  
 31 Capp, Hazel G             11 SMAC-NC              2:07.77    1:54.99  
                  52.61   1:54.99 (1:02.38)                                        
 32 Hollingsworth, Kendal B   11 SAC-NC                    NT    1:59.88  
                  56.52   1:59.88 (1:03.36)                                        
 33 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.10  
                  54.86   2:01.10 (1:06.24)                                        
 34 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               2:07.08    2:02.11  
                  55.84   2:02.11 (1:06.27)                                        
 35 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT    2:20.40  
                1:04.39   2:20.40 (1:16.01)                                        
 -- Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.89          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Abel, Lindsay G           11 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
                1:02.11        DQ (1:09.59)                                        
 
Event 94  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:40.13    2:38.04  
                  35.47     1:16.89 (41.42)     1:57.38 (40.49)     2:38.04 (40.66)
  2 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:38.75    2:39.05  
                  36.86     1:17.98 (41.12)     1:59.00 (41.02)     2:39.05 (40.05)
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:40.20    2:41.48  
                  36.87     1:18.17 (41.30)     2:00.14 (41.97)     2:41.48 (41.34)
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        13 MAC-NC               2:45.92    2:46.82  
                  37.81     1:20.16 (42.35)     2:03.87 (43.71)     2:46.82 (42.95)
  5 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              2:47.26    2:48.00  
                  39.00     1:21.71 (42.71)     2:04.91 (43.20)     2:48.00 (43.09)
  6 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              2:48.90    2:48.09  
                  37.69     1:20.46 (42.77)     2:05.01 (44.55)     2:48.09 (43.08)
  7 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              2:49.30    2:48.93  
                  39.88     1:23.02 (43.14)     2:06.51 (43.49)     2:48.93 (42.42)
  8 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               2:45.96    2:49.50  
                  38.94     1:21.38 (42.44)     2:05.09 (43.71)     2:49.50 (44.41)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               2:41.27    2:49.61  
                  37.85     1:20.50 (42.65)     2:04.56 (44.06)     2:49.61 (45.05)
 10 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:50.22    2:49.83  
                  38.68     1:21.94 (43.26)     2:05.98 (44.04)     2:49.83 (43.85)
 11 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              2:55.01    2:51.45  
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)     2:07.01 (44.63)     2:51.45 (44.44)
 12 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              2:57.94    2:52.07  
                  39.57     1:23.63 (44.06)     2:07.93 (44.30)     2:52.07 (44.14)
 13 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:56.34    2:52.37  
                  40.21     1:23.00 (42.79)     2:08.38 (45.38)     2:52.37 (43.99)
 14 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:53.74    2:55.03  
                  39.28     1:23.22 (43.94)     2:08.55 (45.33)     2:55.03 (46.48)
 15 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:56.83    2:59.14  
                  38.86     1:23.44 (44.58)     2:11.09 (47.65)     2:59.14 (48.05)
 16 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:57.05    3:00.89  
                  40.96     1:26.02 (45.06)     2:12.89 (46.87)     3:00.89 (48.00)
 17 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               3:03.74    3:01.58  
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)     2:14.38 (47.82)     3:01.58 (47.20)
 18 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC               3:07.82    3:06.14  
                  42.46     1:29.43 (46.97)     2:18.67 (49.24)     3:06.14 (47.47)
 19 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               3:08.41    3:06.66  
                  42.76     1:30.93 (48.17)     2:19.89 (48.96)     3:06.66 (46.77)
 20 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              3:10.86    3:08.48  
                  42.00     1:30.02 (48.02)     2:20.51 (50.49)     3:08.48 (47.97)
 21 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               3:10.52    3:08.94  
                  43.99     1:31.17 (47.18)     2:21.54 (50.37)     3:08.94 (47.40)
 22 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               3:10.99    3:11.38  
                  46.30     1:34.51 (48.21)     2:23.63 (49.12)     3:11.38 (47.75)
 23 Weidner, Mia S            14 WNCY-NC              3:20.96    3:13.95  
                  44.93     1:33.76 (48.83)     2:24.62 (50.86)     3:13.95 (49.33)
 24 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               3:22.90    3:19.21  
                  44.76     1:34.45 (49.69)     2:26.55 (52.10)     3:19.21 (52.66)
 25 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               3:23.54    3:21.99  
                  43.89     1:35.47 (51.58)     2:29.89 (54.42)     3:21.99 (52.10)
 -- Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              3:17.81         DQ  
                  42.74     1:32.30 (49.56)     2:24.15 (51.85)          DQ (51.24)
 -- Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               2:39.44         DQ  
                  36.59     1:17.15 (40.56)     1:58.90 (41.75)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Owen, Olivia G            13 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.20   2:07.53 (1:07.33)        DQ (2:15.64)                    
 
Event 94  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:39.61    2:41.16  
                  36.51     1:16.95 (40.44)     1:58.79 (41.84)     2:41.16 (42.37)
  2 Hixson, Kaelyn R          17 WNCY-NC              2:45.69    2:44.00  
                  36.29     1:17.68 (41.39)     2:00.26 (42.58)     2:44.00 (43.74)
  3 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               2:56.42    2:49.01  
                  38.39     1:21.16 (42.77)     2:05.67 (44.51)     2:49.01 (43.34)
  4 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC                   NT    3:08.51  
                  41.75     1:30.33 (48.58)     2:19.90 (49.57)     3:08.51 (48.61)
 -- Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              2:34.04         DQ  
                  35.70     1:17.11 (41.41)     1:59.47 (42.36)          DQ (42.51)
 
Event 95  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              2:41.07    2:34.76  
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:54.10 (40.89)     2:34.76 (40.66)
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               2:35.75    2:35.08  
                  35.05     1:15.08 (40.03)     1:55.49 (40.41)     2:35.08 (39.59)
  3 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC               2:38.37    2:35.63  
                  35.95     1:15.19 (39.24)     1:55.73 (40.54)     2:35.63 (39.90)
  4 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              2:33.69    2:38.74  
                  34.05     1:11.99 (37.94)     1:56.18 (44.19)     2:38.74 (42.56)
  5 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:37.72    2:38.76  
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)     1:57.55 (44.76)     2:38.76 (41.21)
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:38.21    2:41.08  
                  35.80     1:16.24 (40.44)     1:58.90 (42.66)     2:41.08 (42.18)
  7 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               2:45.33    2:46.37  
                  37.26     1:18.58 (41.32)     2:02.67 (44.09)     2:46.37 (43.70)
  8 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            2:53.97    2:49.34  
                  39.07     1:23.85 (44.78)     2:07.82 (43.97)     2:49.34 (41.52)
  9 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              2:51.02    2:50.55  
                  38.46     1:21.10 (42.64)     2:05.89 (44.79)     2:50.55 (44.66)
 10 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:49.23    2:51.33  
                  38.87     1:21.53 (42.66)     2:06.31 (44.78)     2:51.33 (45.02)
 12 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:55.83  
                  38.72     1:24.97 (46.25)     2:12.74 (47.77)     2:55.83 (43.09)
 13 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               3:01.95    3:01.04  
                  39.60     1:27.34 (47.74)     2:15.45 (48.11)     3:01.04 (45.59)
 14 Cretu, Nick               13 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:04.00  
                  41.50     1:29.03 (47.53)     2:16.82 (47.79)     3:04.00 (47.18)
 15 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              3:22.68    3:04.93  
                  40.60     1:27.96 (47.36)     2:17.69 (49.73)     3:04.93 (47.24)
 16 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:32.14  
                  47.04     1:41.46 (54.42)   3:32.14 (1:50.68)                    
 11 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               3:00.59         DQ  
                  38.60     1:23.05 (44.45)     2:09.14 (46.09)          DQ (43.91)
 
Event 95  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Matthew S     17 YSST-NC              2:22.38    2:27.71  
                  32.51     1:09.82 (37.31)     1:48.27 (38.45)     2:27.71 (39.44)
  2 Cherkez, John M           17 YSST-NC              2:23.48    2:35.75  
                  35.01     1:14.26 (39.25)     1:55.01 (40.75)     2:35.75 (40.74)
  3 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC              2:52.83    2:49.20  
                  37.52     1:20.38 (42.86)     2:05.01 (44.63)     2:49.20 (44.19)
  4 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               2:56.80    2:57.66  
                  38.34     1:22.94 (44.60)     2:10.08 (47.14)     2:57.66 (47.58)
  5 Powell, Luke L            15 Lenoir-NC            3:22.39    2:59.04  
                  40.17     1:25.04 (44.87)     2:13.91 (48.87)     2:59.04 (45.13)
 
Event 96  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 32.67      32.93  
  2 Riley, Lilly A            12 GG-NC                  32.34      33.22  
  3 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 35.70      33.32  
  4 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 33.55      33.54  
  5 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                33.94      33.77  
  6 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 33.40      33.81  
  7 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                    NT      35.43  
  8 Barrick, Lauren T         12 SAC-NC                 36.41      35.44  
  9 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 35.77      35.50  
 10 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 34.62      35.56  
 11 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 37.40      35.74  
 12 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                36.11      35.76  
 13 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 36.43      35.90  
 14 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 35.11      36.01  
 15 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 36.31      36.08  
 16 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 33.55      36.15  
 17 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 36.24      36.67  
 18 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC                36.70      37.06  
 19 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 38.20      37.54  
 20 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC                 36.01      37.61  
 21 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 36.49      37.83  
 22 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 40.17      38.65  
 23 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC                39.45      39.11  
 24 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 41.83      39.12  
 24 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC                39.49      39.12  
 26 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC                41.72      39.31  
 27 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 39.94      39.45  
 28 Peltz, Lucy C             12 SMAC-NC                41.51      39.77  
 29 Berberian, Maylie N       11 MAC-NC                 36.59      39.86  
 30 Mathieu, Tajanai S        11 NSS-NC                 44.10      40.71  
 31 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC                 42.16      40.98  
 32 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 42.29      41.50  
 33 Blair, Ava H              12 YSST-NC                   NT      41.66  
 34 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 44.11      43.45  
 35 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 46.45      43.75  
 36 Mann, Phoebe M            11 MAC-NC                 46.78      44.52  
 37 Capp, Hazel G             11 SMAC-NC                49.38      47.92  
 38 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 47.47      48.14  
 39 Leck, Annalise S          12 MAC-NC                 53.71      54.27  
 40 Abel, Lindsay G           11 Lenoir-NC              58.18      56.65  
 41 Hollingsworth, Kendal B   11 SAC-NC                 51.85      57.21  
 42 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              1:13.04    1:08.90  
 43 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              1:07.55    1:09.70  
 
Event 97  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              1:03.09    1:03.40  
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)                                        
  2 Lindauer, Sophia L        13 MAC-NC               1:04.89    1:04.10  
                  31.31     1:04.10 (32.79)                                        
  3 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:06.02    1:05.80  
                  31.47     1:05.80 (34.33)                                        
  4 Mack, Ava C               14 SMAC-NC              1:05.44    1:06.08  
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)                                        
  5 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:04.68    1:06.41  
                  32.75     1:06.41 (33.66)                                        
  6 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC              1:06.08    1:06.57  
                  32.59     1:06.57 (33.98)                                        
  7 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:05.42    1:06.70  
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)                                        
  8 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:06.61    1:07.20  
                  32.92     1:07.20 (34.28)                                        
  9 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:07.48    1:07.59  
                  33.03     1:07.59 (34.56)                                        
 10 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:06.42    1:07.78  
                  33.55     1:07.78 (34.23)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:07.91    1:08.21  
                  33.04     1:08.21 (35.17)                                        
 12 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:08.01    1:08.67  
                  34.10     1:08.67 (34.57)                                        
 13 Chamblee, Norah D         11 MAC-NC               1:09.23    1:09.16  
                  34.31     1:09.16 (34.85)                                        
 14 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               1:07.78    1:09.50  
                  34.21     1:09.50 (35.29)                                        
 15 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:10.63    1:09.70  
                  34.38     1:09.70 (35.32)                                        
 16 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:07.23    1:10.07  
                  34.17     1:10.07 (35.90)                                        
 17 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:09.44    1:10.60  
                  33.45     1:10.60 (37.15)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:07.36    1:11.20  
                  34.19     1:11.20 (37.01)                                        
 19 Pilley, Kate M            14 MAC-NC               1:07.58    1:11.36  
                  34.72     1:11.36 (36.64)                                        
 20 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              1:14.14    1:11.63  
                  35.02     1:11.63 (36.61)                                        
 21 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:12.63    1:11.87  
                  35.58     1:11.87 (36.29)                                        
 22 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:12.12  
                  34.83     1:12.12 (37.29)                                        
 23 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:12.72    1:12.21  
                  35.65     1:12.21 (36.56)                                        
 24 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:14.29    1:12.32  
                  36.10     1:12.32 (36.22)                                        
 25 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               1:11.05    1:12.36  
                  35.62     1:12.36 (36.74)                                        
 26 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:13.00    1:12.84  
                  35.37     1:12.84 (37.47)                                        
 27 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:09.51    1:13.00  
                  36.17     1:13.00 (36.83)                                        
 28 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:12.64    1:13.10  
                  36.06     1:13.10 (37.04)                                        
 29 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:13.15  
                  35.66     1:13.15 (37.49)                                        
 30 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               1:12.70    1:13.26  
                  35.97     1:13.26 (37.29)                                        
 31 Neal, Skylar B            14 MAC-NC               1:11.42    1:13.36  
                  35.89     1:13.36 (37.47)                                        
 32 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               1:15.72    1:15.05  
                  35.83     1:15.05 (39.22)                                        
 33 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:15.19    1:15.07  
                  36.98     1:15.07 (38.09)                                        
 34 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:15.81    1:15.91  
                  37.72     1:15.91 (38.19)                                        
 35 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              1:15.55    1:16.08  
                  36.87     1:16.08 (39.21)                                        
 36 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:17.58    1:16.54  
                  37.46     1:16.54 (39.08)                                        
 37 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:13.99    1:17.63  
                  37.80     1:17.63 (39.83)                                        
 38 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:11.41    1:19.02  
                  38.25     1:19.02 (40.77)                                        
 39 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:17.10    1:19.66  
                  38.52     1:19.66 (41.14)                                        
 40 Murphy, Riley J           13 Lenoir-NC            1:21.47    1:19.79  
 41 Mathieu, Talicia S        13 NSS-NC               1:19.36    1:21.38  
 42 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:24.66    1:22.23  
 43 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              1:27.48    1:22.90  
                  40.41     1:22.90 (42.49)                                        
 44 Baker, Lauren E           14 MAC-NC               1:25.01    1:26.58  
                  42.46     1:26.58 (44.12)                                        
 45 Owen, Susannah E          13 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:35.89  
 47 Owen, Olivia G            13 WNCY-NC              1:49.81         DQ  
                  56.95          DQ (50.07)                                        
 46 Melton, Sam G             13 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              1:07.04    1:07.19  
                  32.84     1:07.19 (34.35)                                        
  2 Hessong, Anabelle C       16 YSST-NC              1:04.64    1:09.35  
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)                                        
  3 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              1:09.13    1:11.19  
                  33.64     1:11.19 (37.55)                                        
  4 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              1:13.36    1:11.94  
                  35.18     1:11.94 (36.76)                                        
  5 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               1:13.65    1:15.25  
                  36.85     1:15.25 (38.40)                                        
  6 Hixson, Kaelyn R          17 WNCY-NC              1:15.69    1:16.26  
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)                                        
  7 Inscho, Jacqueline H      15 SMAC-NC              1:09.93    1:16.40  
                  37.10     1:16.40 (39.30)                                        
  8 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              1:19.38    1:17.14  
                  38.11     1:17.14 (39.03)                                        
  9 Williams, Averi V         17 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:32.24  
                1:33.10         1:32.24 ( )                                        
 10 Holland, Riley J          15 WNCY-NC              2:04.65    1:54.59  
                  54.72     1:54.59 (59.87)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:02.99    1:03.15  
                  30.47     1:03.15 (32.68)                                        
  2 Simpson, Jake R           13 GG-NC                1:01.57    1:03.42  
                  30.29     1:03.42 (33.13)                                        
  3 Dabhade, Armaan T         14 MAC-NC               1:03.77    1:03.63  
                  31.26     1:03.63 (32.37)                                        
  4 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:05.76    1:05.06  
                  32.08     1:05.06 (32.98)                                        
  5 Simmons, Nelson A         13 UN-NC                1:06.79    1:05.16  
                  32.18     1:05.16 (32.98)                                        
  6 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              1:07.24    1:05.47  
                  31.50     1:05.47 (33.97)                                        
  7 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              1:23.92    1:08.54  
                  33.43     1:08.54 (35.11)                                        
  8 Dacus, Wyatt R            14 NSS-NC               1:11.74    1:08.64  
  9 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              1:06.05    1:09.09  
                  34.47     1:09.09 (34.62)                                        
 10 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:11.46    1:09.14  
                  34.44     1:09.14 (34.70)                                        
 11 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:09.43    1:09.55  
                  33.71     1:09.55 (35.84)                                        
 12 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:05.01    1:09.69  
                  33.21     1:09.69 (36.48)                                        
 13 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               1:10.06    1:10.51  
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)                                        
 14 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:07.73    1:10.65  
                  34.47     1:10.65 (36.18)                                        
 15 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:10.14    1:11.31  
                  34.08     1:11.31 (37.23)                                        
 16 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:11.49    1:11.55  
                  35.00     1:11.55 (36.55)                                        
 17 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              1:08.34    1:12.43  
                  35.13     1:12.43 (37.30)                                        
 18 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              1:12.44    1:12.87  
                  35.84     1:12.87 (37.03)                                        
 19 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               1:17.16    1:15.61  
                  36.51     1:15.61 (39.10)                                        
 20 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:12.70    1:15.63  
                  36.94     1:15.63 (38.69)                                        
 21 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:19.39    1:17.36  
                  37.46     1:17.36 (39.90)                                        
 22 Edwards, Bryson C         11 WNCY-NC              1:19.46    1:19.08  
                  38.82     1:19.08 (40.26)                                        
 23 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:24.27    1:20.23  
                  38.13     1:20.23 (42.10)                                        
 24 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              1:26.77    1:22.15  
                  39.76     1:22.15 (42.39)                                        
 25 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              1:22.89    1:24.45  
                  40.44     1:24.45 (44.01)                                        
 26 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC              1:30.13    1:27.21  
                  41.39     1:27.21 (45.82)                                        
 27 Cretu, Nick               13 WNCY-NC              1:48.02    1:29.00  
 28 Holland, Ryan T           13 WNCY-NC              1:42.17    1:36.78  
                  45.90     1:36.78 (50.88)                                        
 29 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:37.78  
                  45.83     1:37.78 (51.95)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              1:01.94         DQ  
                  29.78          DQ (31.45)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC                59.34    1:00.34  
                  29.50     1:00.34 (30.84)                                        
  2 Haas, Dylan R             16 YSST-NC              1:09.26    1:05.27  
                  31.96     1:05.27 (33.31)                                        
  3 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:05.10    1:06.04  
                  32.20     1:06.04 (33.84)                                        
  4 Cherkez, John M           17 YSST-NC              1:00.27    1:06.51  
                  32.61     1:06.51 (33.90)                                        
  5 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC              1:06.45    1:06.93  
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)                                        
  6 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC               1:25.45    1:24.65  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                31.77      30.99  
  2 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC                31.64      31.07  
  3 Tuchi, Grace K            12 MAC-NC                 31.63      31.41  
  4 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 32.12      32.49  
  5 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 32.41      32.74  
  6 Klein, Taylor J           11 MAC-NC                 33.65      32.93  
  7 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC                 32.05      33.10  
  8 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     11 MAC-NC                 33.59      33.31  
  9 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 32.48      33.50  
 10 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 33.72      33.78  
 11 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC                    NT      33.85  
 12 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC                 34.47      34.22  
 13 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 34.15      34.31  
 14 Barr, Emma L              11 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.89  
 15 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 36.01      35.02  
 16 Mallard, Caroline G       11 MAC-NC                 35.19      35.27  
 17 Schlitt, Danielle M       11 WNCY-NC                35.40      35.33  
 18 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC                 37.22      35.54  
 19 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                 37.03      35.68  
 20 Hawkins, Peyton M         11 MAC-NC                 35.24      36.20  
 21 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 36.42      36.37  
 22 Eldreth, Madison G        11 MAC-NC                 35.16      36.49  
 23 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 37.74      36.77  
 24 Peter, Lindsey E          12 SMAC-NC                41.08      36.95  
 25 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 39.54      37.40  
 26 Short, Raygan A           11 MAC-NC                 37.08      37.53  
 27 Blair, Ava H              12 YSST-NC                   NT      37.90  
 28 Pero, Sophia I            11 MAC-NC                 39.72      39.98  
 29 Nast, Elsie M             12 WNCY-NC                40.73      40.30  
 30 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 39.07      40.64  
 31 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 42.36      41.51  
 32 Peltz, Lucy C             12 SMAC-NC                44.17      43.04  
 33 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC                 45.79      45.83  
 34 Smith, Karlin G           11 MAC-NC                 46.11      45.85  
 35 Capp, Hazel G             11 SMAC-NC                55.02      50.49  
 36 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                 46.80      50.66  
 37 Lynch, Berkeley C         11 MAC-NC                 58.91      55.05  
 38 Santoro, Olivia M         11 MAC-NC                 53.42      56.19  
 39 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              1:09.79    1:21.35  
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hollingsworth, Kendal B   11 SAC-NC               1:01.39         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ella S              13 MAC-NC               1:04.26    1:04.37  
                  30.27     1:04.37 (34.10)                                        
  2 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:03.90    1:05.38  
                  29.98     1:05.38 (35.40)                                        
  3 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              1:06.84    1:06.22  
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)                                        
  4 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:06.32  
                  30.75     1:06.32 (35.57)                                        
  5 Wenzel, Trinity A         14 SMAC-NC              1:08.48    1:07.08  
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)                                        
  6 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              1:10.07    1:07.19  
                  30.93     1:07.19 (36.26)                                        
  7 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      14 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:08.41  
                  31.72     1:08.41 (36.69)                                        
  8 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC              1:07.99    1:09.13  
                  31.49     1:09.13 (37.64)                                        
  9 Linch, Natalie S          13 MAC-NC               1:11.83    1:09.42  
 10 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:09.69  
                  32.01     1:09.69 (37.68)                                        
 11 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:09.93  
                  32.69     1:09.93 (37.24)                                        
 12 Doherty, Rowan E          14 NSS-NC               1:06.12    1:10.19  
                  31.97     1:10.19 (38.22)                                        
 13 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:11.06    1:10.44  
                  33.02     1:10.44 (37.42)                                        
 14 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               1:17.41    1:10.47  
                  33.07     1:10.47 (37.40)                                        
 15 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC               1:11.83    1:10.60  
 16 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:13.01    1:10.65  
 17 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:11.65    1:10.76  
 18 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:11.28    1:12.45  
                  33.16     1:12.45 (39.29)                                        
 19 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              1:15.35    1:13.02  
 20 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:15.74    1:13.55  
 21 Goodman, Merrit S         13 MAC-NC               1:14.80    1:14.27  
 22 Mack, Ava C               14 SMAC-NC              1:17.34    1:14.36  
                  34.58     1:14.36 (39.78)                                        
 23 Heidkamp, Lilly A         13 MAC-NC               1:17.58    1:15.36  
                  35.73     1:15.36 (39.63)                                        
 24 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               1:15.79    1:16.26  
                  34.00     1:16.26 (42.26)                                        
 25 Cunagin, Henley H         13 WNCY-NC              1:19.63    1:16.75  
                  35.55     1:16.75 (41.20)                                        
 26 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:16.78  
                  35.50     1:16.78 (41.28)                                        
 27 Heil, Emily R             13 MAC-NC               1:22.88    1:18.07  
                  35.88     1:18.07 (42.19)                                        
 28 Johnson, Alivia A         13 MAC-NC               1:24.00    1:19.12  
                  36.36     1:19.12 (42.76)                                        
 29 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:16.26    1:20.29  
                  37.46     1:20.29 (42.83)                                        
 30 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:18.68    1:21.66  
                  36.61     1:21.66 (45.05)                                        
 31 Seitz, Lucy P             13 MAC-NC               1:28.30    1:22.08  
                  37.59     1:22.08 (44.49)                                        
 32 Weidner, Mia S            14 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:26.65  
                  40.26     1:26.65 (46.39)                                        
 33 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:32.98    1:28.63  
                  40.14     1:28.63 (48.49)                                        
 34 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC               1:28.25    1:29.59  
                  38.92     1:29.59 (50.67)                                        
 35 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.50  
                  41.15     1:35.50 (54.35)                                        
 -- Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:11.57         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              1:04.41    1:05.93  
                  31.96     1:05.93 (33.97)                                        
  2 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               1:16.33    1:13.65  
                  33.64     1:13.65 (40.01)                                        
  3 Hixson, Kaelyn R          17 WNCY-NC              1:16.52    1:17.56  
                  34.16     1:17.56 (43.40)                                        
  4 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:22.82  
                  38.08     1:22.82 (44.74)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:02.76    1:01.69  
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              1:04.82    1:01.73  
                  28.64     1:01.73 (33.09)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:04.85    1:04.13  
                  28.78     1:04.13 (35.35)                                        
  4 Zhang, Christopher R      13 MAC-NC               1:04.38    1:04.74  
                  29.91     1:04.74 (34.83)                                        
  5 Freeman, Davis W          14 NSS-NC               1:09.44    1:05.24  
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)                                        
  6 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC              1:10.22    1:05.36  
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)                                        
  7 Navarro, Sebas            14 MAC-NC               1:07.94    1:07.42  
                  30.39     1:07.42 (37.03)                                        
  8 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:07.85  
                  31.71     1:07.85 (36.14)                                        
  9 Aleman, Liam D            13 SMAC-NC              1:06.30    1:08.24  
                  31.72     1:08.24 (36.52)                                        
 10 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:02.04    1:08.27  
                  31.96     1:08.27 (36.31)                                        
 11 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              1:06.56    1:09.98  
                  33.49     1:09.98 (36.49)                                        
 12 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               1:11.59    1:10.31  
                  31.93     1:10.31 (38.38)                                        
 13 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:08.89    1:12.19  
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)                                        
 14 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:15.67    1:12.23  
 15 Bambrick, Ryan S          13 NSS-NC               1:11.33    1:14.83  
                  34.33     1:14.83 (40.50)                                        
 16 Garmon, Alex S            13 MAC-NC               1:16.43    1:17.32  
                  35.60     1:17.32 (41.72)                                        
 17 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:23.03    1:27.92  
                  41.56     1:27.92 (46.36)                                        
 18 Miller, Louden M          13 SMAC-NC              1:33.22    1:29.70  
                  38.49     1:29.70 (51.21)                                        
 20 Cretu, Nick               13 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:31.61  
                  41.06     1:31.61 (50.55)                                        
 21 Powell, Henry O           13 YSST-NC              1:34.86    1:32.65  
                  40.49     1:32.65 (52.16)                                        
 19 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              1:39.42         DQ  
                  40.36          DQ (50.28)                                        
 22 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC              1:49.94         DQ  
                  46.68          DQ (57.70)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC                56.18      58.17  
                  27.13       58.17 (31.04)                                        
  2 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC                57.88      58.64  
                  27.11       58.64 (31.53)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Matthew S     17 YSST-NC                57.18    1:00.00  
                  28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)                                        
  4 Powell, Luke L            15 Lenoir-NC            1:04.69    1:07.80  
                  31.66     1:07.80 (36.14)                                        
  5 Haas, Dylan R             16 YSST-NC              1:15.00    1:14.76  
                  33.82     1:14.76 (40.94)                                        
  6 Ridings, Luke L           15 SAC-NC                    NT    1:18.78  
                  37.92     1:18.78 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 102  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               6:03.33    5:51.53  
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:43.77 (35.63)     2:19.83 (36.06)
        2:56.99 (37.16)     3:33.52 (36.53)     4:09.66 (36.14)     4:44.91 (35.25)
        5:19.19 (34.28)     5:51.53 (32.34)                                        
  2 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               6:12.09    6:01.61  
                  32.45     1:08.46 (36.01)     1:45.35 (36.89)     2:22.08 (36.73)
        2:58.79 (36.71)     3:36.25 (37.46)     4:13.25 (37.00)     4:50.62 (37.37)
        5:26.75 (36.13)     6:01.61 (34.86)                                        
  3 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               6:06.69    6:04.34  
                  32.58     1:09.65 (37.07)     1:46.55 (36.90)     2:23.42 (36.87)
        3:00.46 (37.04)     3:37.52 (37.06)     4:14.49 (36.97)     4:51.32 (36.83)
        5:28.43 (37.11)     6:04.34 (35.91)                                        
  4 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               6:33.66    6:17.32  
                  33.22     1:10.42 (37.20)     1:47.95 (37.53)     2:25.59 (37.64)
        3:04.26 (38.67)     3:43.50 (39.24)     4:22.98 (39.48)     5:01.70 (38.72)
        5:40.31 (38.61)     6:17.32 (37.01)                                        
  5 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               6:36.49    6:23.88  
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)     1:49.59 (38.57)     2:28.94 (39.35)
        3:08.22 (39.28)     3:47.79 (39.57)     4:27.03 (39.24)     5:06.49 (39.46)
        5:46.10 (39.61)     6:23.88 (37.78)                                        
  6 Tysinger, Alex N          12 SAC-NC               6:35.77    6:24.97  
                  34.86     1:13.81 (38.95)     1:52.35 (38.54)     2:31.45 (39.10)
        3:10.42 (38.97)     3:49.95 (39.53)     4:29.40 (39.45)     5:09.28 (39.88)
        5:48.64 (39.36)     6:24.97 (36.33)                                        
  7 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              6:13.51    6:25.39  
                  33.09     1:11.79 (38.70)     1:51.17 (39.38)     2:30.70 (39.53)
        3:10.44 (39.74)     3:50.38 (39.94)     4:30.45 (40.07)     5:09.89 (39.44)
        5:49.78 (39.89)     6:25.39 (35.61)                                        
  8 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               6:21.11    6:25.40  
                  33.81     1:12.30 (38.49)     1:51.35 (39.05)     2:30.69 (39.34)
        3:10.32 (39.63)     3:49.76 (39.44)     4:29.43 (39.67)     5:09.63 (40.20)
        5:48.12 (38.49)     6:25.40 (37.28)                                        
  9 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               6:19.34    6:25.56  
                  33.61     1:11.03 (37.42)     1:49.97 (38.94)     2:29.33 (39.36)
        3:08.75 (39.42)     3:48.94 (40.19)     4:29.06 (40.12)     5:09.14 (40.08)
        5:48.33 (39.19)     6:25.56 (37.23)                                        
 10 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               6:39.51    6:26.49  
                  34.39     1:12.38 (37.99)     1:51.43 (39.05)     2:30.82 (39.39)
        3:10.66 (39.84)     3:50.30 (39.64)     4:30.56 (40.26)     5:10.54 (39.98)
        5:49.29 (38.75)     6:26.49 (37.20)                                        
 11 Pou, Julia M              11 MAC-NC               6:32.35    6:26.78  
                  34.02     1:12.25 (38.23)     1:51.53 (39.28)     2:30.89 (39.36)
        3:10.57 (39.68)     3:50.13 (39.56)     4:30.67 (40.54)     5:10.30 (39.63)
        5:49.85 (39.55)     6:26.78 (36.93)                                        
 12 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               6:55.49    6:42.21  
                  34.64     1:13.44 (38.80)     1:53.28 (39.84)     2:34.32 (41.04)
        3:16.03 (41.71)     3:58.21 (42.18)     4:39.90 (41.69)     5:22.07 (42.17)
        6:03.61 (41.54)     6:42.21 (38.60)                                        
 13 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               6:41.39    6:45.97  
                  35.78     1:16.23 (40.45)     1:57.51 (41.28)     2:38.70 (41.19)
        3:20.68 (41.98)     4:02.44 (41.76)     4:45.14 (42.70)     5:26.81 (41.67)
        6:07.51 (40.70)     6:45.97 (38.46)                                        
 14 Hankins, Ada D            12 MAC-NC               7:01.00    6:51.16  
                  35.27     1:15.15 (39.88)     1:56.73 (41.58)     2:39.08 (42.35)
        3:21.63 (42.55)   4:47.61 (1:25.98)     5:30.59 (42.98)                    
            6:11.59 ( )     6:51.16 (39.57)                                        
 15 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               7:00.85    6:51.88  
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)     1:56.69 (41.47)     2:38.76 (42.07)
        3:21.02 (42.26)     4:03.62 (42.60)     4:46.66 (43.04)     5:29.38 (42.72)
        6:11.67 (42.29)     6:51.88 (40.21)                                        
 16 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               7:20.65    6:53.32  
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)     1:56.58 (41.13)     2:38.99 (42.41)
        3:21.89 (42.90)     4:04.89 (43.00)     4:47.45 (42.56)     5:30.56 (43.11)
        6:12.86 (42.30)     6:53.32 (40.46)                                        
 17 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               7:18.18    7:09.69  
                  36.63     1:19.44 (42.81)     2:04.09 (44.65)     2:48.93 (44.84)
        3:33.70 (44.77)     4:17.22 (43.52)     5:03.54 (46.32)     5:47.31 (43.77)
        6:30.22 (42.91)     7:09.69 (39.47)                                        
 18 Allen, Ansley M           11 MAC-NC               7:25.51    7:10.71  
                  34.86                             1:56.86 ( )     2:40.19 (43.33)
        3:25.25 (45.06)     4:11.39 (46.14)     4:57.75 (46.36)     5:43.41 (45.66)
        6:29.05 (45.64)     7:10.71 (41.66)                                        
 19 Graves, Olivia G          12 MAC-NC               7:31.21    7:18.06  
                  35.74     1:19.69 (43.95)     2:04.60 (44.91)     2:49.26 (44.66)
        3:33.00 (43.74)     4:18.24 (45.24)     5:04.37 (46.13)     5:50.49 (46.12)
        6:36.30 (45.81)     7:18.06 (41.76)                                        
 20 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:20.51  
                  36.95     1:18.30 (41.35)     2:01.20 (42.90)     2:46.21 (45.01)
        3:32.35 (46.14)     4:19.90 (47.55)     5:08.09 (48.19)     5:55.25 (47.16)
        6:41.74 (46.49)     7:20.51 (38.77)                                        
 21 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               7:29.82    7:20.78  
                  39.47     1:23.16 (43.69)     2:07.49 (44.33)     2:53.24 (45.75)
        3:39.38 (46.14)     4:25.16 (45.78)     5:10.52 (45.36)     5:56.66 (46.14)
        6:40.06 (43.40)     7:20.78 (40.72)                                        
 22 Morris, Talyn J           12 MAC-NC               7:39.65    7:27.28  
                  36.60     1:18.80 (42.20)     2:04.23 (45.43)     2:51.22 (46.99)
        3:38.46 (47.24)     4:26.00 (47.54)     5:13.28 (47.28)     6:00.07 (46.79)
        6:43.61 (43.54)     7:27.28 (43.67)                                        
 23 Murillo, Angelina C       12 MAC-NC               7:36.36    7:29.79  
                  38.65     1:22.64 (43.99)     2:08.43 (45.79)     2:54.23 (45.80)
        3:42.53 (48.30)     4:29.24 (46.71)     5:15.32 (46.08)     6:02.83 (47.51)
        6:50.28 (47.45)     7:29.79 (39.51)                                        
 24 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               7:33.02    7:41.45  
                  40.87     1:27.28 (46.41)     2:14.02 (46.74)     3:01.81 (47.79)
        3:49.26 (47.45)     4:37.04 (47.78)     5:24.17 (47.13)     6:11.31 (47.14)
        6:58.41 (47.10)     7:41.45 (43.04)                                        
 25 Blair, Ava H              12 YSST-NC                   NT    7:48.00  
                  40.52     1:24.95 (44.43)     2:11.52 (46.57)     2:59.45 (47.93)
        3:48.89 (49.44)     4:37.75 (48.86)     5:27.97 (50.22)     6:17.34 (49.37)
        7:07.14 (49.80)     7:48.00 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     13 MAC-NC               4:50.81    4:51.49  
                  32.07     1:08.88 (36.81)     1:44.69 (35.81)     2:20.71 (36.02)
        3:04.18 (43.47)     3:47.12 (42.94)     4:20.49 (33.37)     4:51.49 (31.00)
  2 Pitts, Emma W             13 YSST-NC              4:57.34    4:59.36  
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:47.04 (39.52)     2:26.30 (39.26)
        3:08.78 (42.48)     3:51.42 (42.64)     4:25.61 (34.19)     4:59.36 (33.75)
  3 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              5:02.07    5:05.82  
                  32.51     1:11.03 (38.52)     1:49.78 (38.75)     2:28.32 (38.54)
        3:13.18 (44.86)     3:57.94 (44.76)     4:32.59 (34.65)     5:05.82 (33.23)
  4 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              5:22.68    5:08.15  
                  34.86     1:16.38 (41.52)     1:55.64 (39.26)     2:34.06 (38.42)
        3:18.60 (44.54)     4:01.89 (43.29)     4:35.36 (33.47)     5:08.15 (32.79)
  5 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              5:16.54    5:20.47  
                  33.01     1:10.81 (37.80)     1:50.81 (40.00)     2:32.42 (41.61)
        3:20.23 (47.81)     4:08.24 (48.01)     4:44.33 (36.09)     5:20.47 (36.14)
  6 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              5:39.03    5:24.77  
                  35.54     1:17.33 (41.79)     2:00.17 (42.84)     2:43.58 (43.41)
        3:28.81 (45.23)     4:14.03 (45.22)     4:50.62 (36.59)     5:24.77 (34.15)
  7 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               5:28.93    5:25.68  
                  34.70     1:16.99 (42.29)     2:00.54 (43.55)     2:44.19 (43.65)
        3:29.81 (45.62)     4:15.99 (46.18)     4:51.75 (35.76)     5:25.68 (33.93)
  8 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              5:34.83    5:28.15  
                  34.51     1:13.57 (39.06)     1:53.73 (40.16)     2:34.29 (40.56)
        3:25.18 (50.89)     4:16.01 (50.83)     4:52.48 (36.47)     5:28.15 (35.67)
  9 Mack, Ava C               14 SMAC-NC              5:52.17    5:29.55  
                  36.31     1:19.47 (43.16)     1:57.54 (38.07)     2:38.03 (40.49)
        3:26.51 (48.48)     4:17.21 (50.70)     4:53.48 (36.27)     5:29.55 (36.07)
 10 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                   NT    6:00.29  
                  39.13     1:29.41 (50.28)     2:12.81 (43.40)     2:55.14 (42.33)
        3:49.74 (54.60)     4:41.06 (51.32)     5:21.37 (40.31)     6:00.29 (38.92)
 11 Price, Trinity G          14 SAC-NC                    NT    6:09.59  
                  41.67     1:33.73 (52.06)     2:20.66 (46.93)     3:06.03 (45.37)
        3:58.45 (52.42)     4:50.30 (51.85)     5:30.93 (40.63)     6:09.59 (38.66)
 -- Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               5:39.60         DQ  
                  34.11     1:16.77 (42.66)     1:58.58 (41.81)     2:40.33 (41.75)
        3:32.01 (51.68)     4:24.10 (52.09)     5:02.37 (38.27)          DQ (37.58)
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              4:46.28    4:50.74  
                  30.23     1:05.11 (34.88)     1:40.55 (35.44)     2:15.82 (35.27)
        2:59.71 (43.89)     3:43.34 (43.63)     4:17.58 (34.24)     4:50.74 (33.16)
  2 Hessong, Anabelle C       16 YSST-NC              4:50.89    4:57.24  
                  32.57     1:11.07 (38.50)     1:49.29 (38.22)     2:27.24 (37.95)
        3:08.85 (41.61)     3:51.19 (42.34)     4:24.03 (32.84)     4:57.24 (33.21)
  3 Hux, Jillian M            15 SAC-NC               5:27.87    5:28.34  
                  34.16     1:16.75 (42.59)     1:56.97 (40.22)     2:38.59 (41.62)
        3:26.43 (47.84)     4:13.95 (47.52)     4:51.47 (37.52)     5:28.34 (36.87)
  4 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              5:38.04    5:35.07  
                  34.35     1:16.24 (41.89)     1:58.44 (42.20)     2:40.42 (41.98)
        3:29.20 (48.78)     4:17.45 (48.25)     4:56.57 (39.12)     5:35.07 (38.50)
 
Event 104  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              4:54.39    4:42.59  
                  28.67     1:02.59 (33.92)     1:39.69 (37.10)     2:14.80 (35.11)
        2:55.53 (40.73)     3:37.49 (41.96)     4:10.96 (33.47)     4:42.59 (31.63)
  2 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              4:49.14    4:57.49  
                  33.14     1:10.84 (37.70)     1:49.73 (38.89)     2:27.61 (37.88)
        3:08.60 (40.99)     3:49.93 (41.33)     4:24.59 (34.66)     4:57.49 (32.90)
  3 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               5:18.44    5:01.29  
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:48.06 (38.98)     2:26.58 (38.52)
        3:10.95 (44.37)     3:54.37 (43.42)     4:28.25 (33.88)     5:01.29 (33.04)
  4 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              5:13.37    5:07.09  
                  33.78     1:13.55 (39.77)     1:53.19 (39.64)     2:32.87 (39.68)
        3:16.55 (43.68)     3:59.57 (43.02)     4:34.05 (34.48)     5:07.09 (33.04)
  5 Tillman, James C          14 NSS-NC               5:21.67    5:13.56  
                  34.70     1:15.59 (40.89)     1:56.44 (40.85)     2:35.71 (39.27)
        3:19.49 (43.78)     4:02.27 (42.78)     4:38.24 (35.97)     5:13.56 (35.32)
  6 Messenger, Dalton A       14 SAC-NC               5:23.76    5:28.34  
                  33.32     1:14.26 (40.94)     1:57.02 (42.76)     2:38.83 (41.81)
        3:26.64 (47.81)     4:14.56 (47.92)     4:51.95 (37.39)     5:28.34 (36.39)
  7 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC                   NT    5:36.55  
                  34.34     1:15.84 (41.50)     1:58.33 (42.49)   3:32.56 (1:34.23)
        4:22.32 (49.76)     5:01.62 (39.30)     5:36.55 (34.93)         5:36.55 ( )
  8 Annas, Avery M            13 Lenoir-NC            5:51.46    5:36.83  
                  41.55     1:31.10 (49.55)     2:13.85 (42.75)     2:55.43 (41.58)
        3:41.52 (46.09)     4:27.30 (45.78)     5:03.65 (36.35)     5:36.83 (33.18)
  9 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              6:38.44    6:14.24  
                  33.88     1:17.80 (43.92)   3:02.36 (1:44.56)     3:54.01 (51.65)
        4:50.06 (56.05)     5:34.06 (44.00)     6:14.24 (40.18)                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              5:06.99    4:51.00  
                  30.19     1:06.55 (36.36)     1:44.76 (38.21)     2:22.28 (37.52)
        3:04.72 (42.44)     3:47.23 (42.51)     4:20.88 (33.65)     4:51.00 (30.12)
  2 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              5:08.21    4:52.01  
                  29.33     1:05.19 (35.86)     1:42.46 (37.27)     2:19.28 (36.82)
        3:02.56 (43.28)     3:46.96 (44.40)     4:19.94 (32.98)     4:52.01 (32.07)
  3 Kelly, Michael N          17 YSST-NC                   NT    5:24.85  
                  30.63     1:10.21 (39.58)     1:50.25 (40.04)     2:30.22 (39.97)
        3:19.93 (49.71)     4:08.40 (48.47)     4:46.62 (38.22)     5:24.85 (38.23)