Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2019 06:23 PM
              2019 NC WOW vs ECA Dual Meet - 1/5/2019 to 1/6/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC               1:14.72    1:12.64   11  
                  15.38       33.22 (17.84)       56.32 (23.10)     1:12.64 (16.32)
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC               1:21.51    1:19.76    8  
                  16.08       35.01 (18.93)     1:01.52 (26.51)     1:19.76 (18.24)
  3 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC               1:22.74    1:22.75    6  
                  16.27       36.31 (20.04)     1:02.57 (26.26)     1:22.75 (20.18)
  4 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC               1:38.12    1:28.77    5  
                  18.26       40.38 (22.12)     1:09.53 (29.15)     1:28.77 (19.24)
  5 Derry, Violet M            9 WOW-NC               1:34.30    1:29.73    4  
                  19.01       41.67 (22.66)     1:09.60 (27.93)     1:29.73 (20.13)
  6 Serens, Kate A            10 WOW-NC               1:40.16    1:30.89    3  
                  18.62       39.76 (21.14)     1:07.88 (28.12)     1:30.89 (23.01)
  7 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC               1:35.65    1:32.49    2  
                  19.15       42.04 (22.89)     1:11.62 (29.58)     1:32.49 (20.87)
  8 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC               1:33.77    1:32.57    1  
                  18.90       43.26 (24.36)     1:11.49 (28.23)     1:32.57 (21.08)
  9 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC               1:39.78    1:35.34  
                  18.94       42.72 (23.78)     1:11.94 (29.22)     1:35.34 (23.40)
 10 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC               1:48.60    1:38.51  
                  20.71       48.18 (27.47)     1:17.11 (28.93)     1:38.51 (21.40)
 11 Hill, Savannah H          10 ECA-NC               1:49.42    1:38.68  
                  22.03       47.35 (25.32)     1:17.41 (30.06)     1:38.68 (21.27)
 12 Jenkins, Grace J           9 ECA-NC               1:49.77    1:38.77  
                  19.90       46.44 (26.54)     1:17.36 (30.92)     1:38.77 (21.41)
 13 Pennington, Avery D        9 WOW-NC               1:39.29    1:39.95  
                  19.90       44.83 (24.93)     1:39.95 (55.12)                    
 14 Moore, Gracie C           10 ECA-NC               1:40.95    1:41.59  
                  22.20       47.25 (25.05)     1:18.04 (30.79)     1:41.59 (23.55)
 15 McElroy, Sydney K          9 WOW-NC               1:44.70    1:42.73  
                  22.25       47.13 (24.88)     1:18.53 (31.40)     1:42.73 (24.20)
 16 Hastings, Lucy             8 WOW-NC               1:47.95    1:43.16  
                  21.63       48.27 (26.64)     1:20.10 (31.83)     1:43.16 (23.06)
 17 Strickland, Lyla M         9 WOW-NC               1:49.67    1:43.90  
                                  11.30 ( )       22.24 (10.94)   1:43.90 (1:21.66)
 18 Harrington, JoJo T         9 WOW-NC               1:46.74    1:45.97  
                  24.44       48.21 (23.77)     1:45.97 (57.76)                    
 19 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               1:54.64    1:50.37  
                                  11.04 ( )   1:27.18 (1:16.14)     1:50.37 (23.19)
 20 Steele, Isabel C           9 WOW-NC               1:59.56    1:53.79  
                  24.49       53.28 (28.79)     1:28.84 (35.56)     1:53.79 (24.95)
 21 Savage, Margaret C         7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:56.32  
                  23.15       51.80 (28.65)     1:28.63 (36.83)     1:56.32 (27.69)
 22 Dempsey, Sylvia R          9 ECA-NC               1:57.51    2:01.78  
                  29.66     1:03.59 (33.93)     1:37.07 (33.48)     2:01.78 (24.71)
 23 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC               2:10.18    2:04.58  
                  29.45       59.13 (29.68)     1:35.02 (35.89)     2:04.58 (29.56)
 24 Carroll, Charlotte A       8 WOW-NC               2:12.10    2:10.38  
                  31.51     1:04.11 (32.60)     1:40.03 (35.92)     2:10.38 (30.35)
 25 Kelly, Aislin N            8 ECA-NC                    NT    2:29.11  
                  38.10     1:12.47 (34.37)     1:51.90 (39.43)     2:29.11 (37.21)
 26 McLean, Claire R           7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:29.89  
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)     1:51.80 (45.13)     2:29.89 (38.09)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               1:17.13    1:10.45   11  
                  14.42       32.19 (17.77)       54.02 (21.83)     1:10.45 (16.43)
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:18.92    1:19.82    8  
                  15.90       36.06 (20.16)     1:01.82 (25.76)     1:19.82 (18.00)
  3 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC               1:23.11    1:26.75    6  
                  16.95       38.59 (21.64)     1:07.53 (28.94)     1:26.75 (19.22)
  4 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC               1:39.68    1:26.85    5  
                  19.86       41.91 (22.05)     1:07.51 (25.60)     1:26.85 (19.34)
  5 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC               1:30.12    1:30.33    4  
                  19.16       41.42 (22.26)     1:09.64 (28.22)     1:30.33 (20.69)
  6 Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC               1:31.66    1:32.24    3  
                  17.06       43.17 (26.11)     1:11.68 (28.51)     1:32.24 (20.56)
  7 White, Evan D             10 ECA-NC                    NT    1:37.22    2  
                  19.35       43.26 (23.91)     1:14.80 (31.54)     1:37.22 (22.42)
  8 Nicol, Connor G           10 ECA-NC               2:03.15    1:42.32    1  
                  21.02       49.70 (28.68)     1:18.64 (28.94)     1:42.32 (23.68)
  9 Priechenfried, Owen S      8 ECA-NC               1:49.75    1:43.46  
                  21.85       49.11 (27.26)     1:20.35 (31.24)     1:43.46 (23.11)
 10 O'Malley, Jack C          10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:46.52  
                  24.89       50.57 (25.68)     1:23.71 (33.14)     1:46.52 (22.81)
 11 Byrd, Parker E            10 ECA-NC               1:57.16    1:57.35  
                  26.22       53.21 (26.99)   1:57.35 (1:04.14)                    
 -- Marlow, Nico V             9 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  26.10       56.17 (30.07)     1:30.04 (33.87)          DQ (25.70)
 -- Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:36.64         DQ  
                  20.03       43.41 (23.38)     1:10.96 (27.55)          DQ (20.24)
 -- McIntyre, Hunter S         9 ECA-NC               2:12.62         DQ  
                  30.32       59.78 (29.46)     1:36.03 (36.25)          DQ (32.36)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC               1:09.62    1:07.04   11  
                  13.43       29.86 (16.43)       50.88 (21.02)     1:07.04 (16.16)
  2 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               1:09.76    1:08.08    8  
                  14.16       31.26 (17.10)       52.24 (20.98)     1:08.08 (15.84)
  3 Klue, Izzy M              12 ECA-NC               1:12.66    1:12.26    6  
                  14.91       32.93 (18.02)       54.95 (22.02)     1:12.26 (17.31)
  4 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               1:16.04    1:12.76    5  
                  14.86       33.03 (18.17)       57.18 (24.15)     1:12.76 (15.58)
  5 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               1:15.91    1:13.62    4  
                  15.03       34.37 (19.34)       55.69 (21.32)     1:13.62 (17.93)
  6 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC               1:13.80    1:14.78    3  
                  16.26       35.41 (19.15)       57.43 (22.02)     1:14.78 (17.35)
  7 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC               1:15.88    1:15.25    2  
                  14.08       31.60 (17.52)     1:15.25 (43.65)                    
  8 Fountain, Anna E          11 ECA-NC               1:15.84    1:15.37    1  
                  15.08       34.61 (19.53)       57.46 (22.85)     1:15.37 (17.91)
  9 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC               1:28.59    1:15.80  
                  15.68       34.62 (18.94)       57.92 (23.30)     1:15.80 (17.88)
 10 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC               1:15.30    1:16.40  
                  16.22       34.58 (18.36)       59.54 (24.96)     1:16.40 (16.86)
 11 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC               1:18.71    1:17.21  
                  16.87       34.14 (17.27)       58.86 (24.72)     1:17.21 (18.35)
 12 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC               1:21.87    1:17.98  
                  17.32       37.98 (20.66)     1:01.10 (23.12)     1:17.98 (16.88)
 13 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC               1:18.24    1:18.08  
                  16.05       36.18 (20.13)     1:00.00 (23.82)     1:18.08 (18.08)
 14 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC               1:26.23    1:18.14  
                  17.10       36.27 (19.17)       59.71 (23.44)     1:18.14 (18.43)
 15 Steele, Eliana C          12 WOW-NC               1:23.13    1:19.09  
                  16.62       38.70 (22.08)     1:00.55 (21.85)     1:19.09 (18.54)
 16 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC               1:21.22    1:19.56  
                  17.98       37.40 (19.42)     1:02.15 (24.75)     1:19.56 (17.41)
 17 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               1:21.37    1:21.34  
                  17.91       36.88 (18.97)     1:03.61 (26.73)     1:21.34 (17.73)
 18 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC               1:24.11    1:22.87  
                  17.10       37.21 (20.11)     1:03.77 (26.56)     1:22.87 (19.10)
 19 Burke, Marissa N          12 WOW-NC               1:26.52    1:22.98  
                  17.88       39.03 (21.15)     1:04.58 (25.55)     1:22.98 (18.40)
 20 Milks, Bailey Anne A      12 WOW-NC               1:26.37    1:23.83  
                  16.86       37.30 (20.44)     1:03.98 (26.68)     1:23.83 (19.85)
 21 Rose, Mia S               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:28.85  
                  19.02       42.00 (22.98)     1:07.71 (25.71)     1:28.85 (21.14)
 22 Bongkotmanee, Ida P       12 WOW-NC               1:36.55    1:31.49  
                  18.03       39.71 (21.68)     1:07.70 (27.99)     1:31.49 (23.79)
 23 Baker, Hannah G           12 ECA-NC                    NT    1:36.84  
                  20.48       46.30 (25.82)     1:16.23 (29.93)     1:36.84 (20.61)
 24 Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC               1:44.80    1:37.70  
                  22.81       44.91 (22.10)     1:16.37 (31.46)     1:37.70 (21.33)
 25 Balderson, Cameron G      12 WOW-NC               1:35.47    1:37.93  
                  20.86       42.85 (21.99)     1:13.16 (30.31)     1:37.93 (24.77)
 26 Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC               1:46.15    1:40.89  
                  20.43       46.50 (26.07)     1:19.18 (32.68)     1:40.89 (21.71)
 27 McIntyre, Taylor J        11 ECA-NC               1:49.68    1:46.23  
                  28.41                             1:22.89 ( )     1:46.23 (23.34)
 28 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC               1:37.63    1:46.91  
                  20.84       46.90 (26.06)     1:21.47 (34.57)     1:46.91 (25.44)
 -- Velarde, Charis P         11 ECA-NC               1:30.28         DQ  
                  18.90       42.10 (23.20)     1:08.66 (26.56)          DQ (20.77)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC               1:05.04    1:04.75   11  
                  14.06       30.50 (16.44)       49.60 (19.10)     1:04.75 (15.15)
  2 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC        1:06.44    1:07.31    8  
                  13.35       30.27 (16.92)       51.20 (20.93)     1:07.31 (16.11)
  3 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC               1:11.18    1:09.38    6  
                  14.89       33.13 (18.24)       53.72 (20.59)     1:09.38 (15.66)
  4 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC               1:22.11    1:14.81    5  
                  14.78       32.95 (18.17)       57.08 (24.13)     1:14.81 (17.73)
  5 Cole, Ty D                12 ECA-NC               1:20.02    1:16.29    4  
                  16.18       33.77 (17.59)       58.23 (24.46)     1:16.29 (18.06)
  6 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC               1:19.69    1:17.30    3  
                  15.59       34.73 (19.14)       59.51 (24.78)     1:17.30 (17.79)
  7 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC               1:23.59    1:17.71    2  
                  16.51       36.69 (20.18)     1:00.10 (23.41)     1:17.71 (17.61)
  8 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC               1:21.65    1:20.60    1  
                                  36.61 ( )     1:02.90 (26.29)     1:20.60 (17.70)
  9 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC               1:21.56    1:21.11  
                  18.44       36.53 (18.09)     1:03.31 (26.78)     1:21.11 (17.80)
 10 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC               1:21.71    1:21.50  
                  17.24       37.53 (20.29)     1:03.32 (25.79)     1:21.50 (18.18)
 11 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC               1:23.40    1:22.91  
                  17.51       38.70 (21.19)     1:04.87 (26.17)     1:22.91 (18.04)
 12 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC               1:23.90    1:25.51  
                  19.00       40.19 (21.19)     1:06.59 (26.40)     1:25.51 (18.92)
 13 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC               1:28.30    1:25.57  
                  17.65       39.06 (21.41)     1:05.85 (26.79)     1:25.57 (19.72)
 14 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC               1:29.36    1:28.23  
                  22.05       42.92 (20.87)     1:09.99 (27.07)     1:28.23 (18.24)
 15 Nicol, Iain C             12 ECA-NC                    NT    1:39.57  
                  21.78       48.60 (26.82)     1:18.16 (29.56)     1:39.57 (21.41)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:07.53    1:06.73   11  
                  14.01       32.50 (18.49)       51.28 (18.78)     1:06.73 (15.45)
  2 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:12.96    1:08.28    8  
                  15.23       32.55 (17.32)       53.31 (20.76)     1:08.28 (14.97)
  3 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC               1:09.51    1:08.48    6  
                  14.11       33.06 (18.95)       53.27 (20.21)     1:08.48 (15.21)
  4 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC               1:10.06    1:09.26    5  
                  14.54       33.22 (18.68)       54.01 (20.79)     1:09.26 (15.25)
  5 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               1:09.33    1:09.83    4  
                  14.47       32.06 (17.59)       52.66 (20.60)     1:09.83 (17.17)
  6 Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC               1:14.44    1:10.56    3  
                  14.64       33.25 (18.61)       53.49 (20.24)     1:10.56 (17.07)
  7 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC               1:14.85    1:10.66    2  
                  15.55       32.13 (16.58)       53.21 (21.08)     1:10.66 (17.45)
  8 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC               1:11.38    1:12.07    1  
                  14.78       32.77 (17.99)       55.34 (22.57)     1:12.07 (16.73)
  9 Cole, Delta D             14 ECA-NC               1:12.75    1:13.44  
                  16.47       33.43 (16.96)       56.10 (22.67)     1:13.44 (17.34)
 10 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC               1:15.07    1:14.09  
                  15.54       34.15 (18.61)       56.64 (22.49)     1:14.09 (17.45)
 11 Yopp, Maisy I             14 WOW-NC                    NT    1:15.87  
                  15.07       33.73 (18.66)       57.00 (23.27)     1:15.87 (18.87)
 12 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC               1:18.61    1:16.95  
                  14.67       33.91 (19.24)       58.51 (24.60)     1:16.95 (18.44)
 13 Cankurtaran, Maia D       13 WOW-NC               1:17.47    1:17.33  
                  15.14       35.16 (20.02)       59.13 (23.97)     1:17.33 (18.20)
 14 Fleming, Bryn V           13 ECA-NC               1:33.91    1:18.44  
                  16.56       37.01 (20.45)     1:00.26 (23.25)     1:18.44 (18.18)
 15 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC               1:18.66    1:19.26  
                  15.81       35.21 (19.40)     1:00.22 (25.01)     1:19.26 (19.04)
 16 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC               1:24.15    1:19.35  
                  16.12       35.10 (18.98)     1:00.75 (25.65)     1:19.35 (18.60)
 17 Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               1:35.80    1:19.95  
                  15.95       37.36 (21.41)     1:02.86 (25.50)     1:19.95 (17.09)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Ben L               13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:00.06   11  
                  12.21       27.57 (15.36)       45.56 (17.99)     1:00.06 (14.50)
  2 Durham, Lane L            13 WOW-NC               1:07.49    1:03.53    8  
                  13.48       29.10 (15.62)       48.22 (19.12)     1:03.53 (15.31)
  3 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC               1:08.53    1:05.36    6  
                  13.52       29.41 (15.89)       50.19 (20.78)     1:05.36 (15.17)
  4 Setzer, Sean T            13 WOW-NC               1:05.55    1:06.01    5  
                  13.35       30.71 (17.36)       50.14 (19.43)     1:06.01 (15.87)
  5 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC               1:11.93    1:08.23    4  
                  13.59       30.80 (17.21)       51.94 (21.14)     1:08.23 (16.29)
  6 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:20.76    1:13.44    3  
                  15.45       34.48 (19.03)       56.39 (21.91)     1:13.44 (17.05)
  7 Post, Cian D              13 WOW-NC               1:06.52    1:13.65    2  
                  14.16       31.50 (17.34)       55.53 (24.03)     1:13.65 (18.12)
  8 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:19.13    1:14.07    1  
                  15.69       32.96 (17.27)       56.99 (24.03)     1:14.07 (17.08)
  9 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC               1:25.99    1:21.04  
                  15.81       36.99 (21.18)     1:01.71 (24.72)     1:21.04 (19.33)
 10 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC               1:29.29    1:22.33  
                  17.35       39.25 (21.90)     1:05.08 (25.83)     1:22.33 (17.25)
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC               1:04.90    1:00.51   11  
                  12.61       27.64 (15.03)       46.69 (19.05)     1:00.51 (13.82)
  2 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC               1:02.29    1:01.06    8  
                  12.56       28.44 (15.88)       46.96 (18.52)     1:01.06 (14.10)
  3 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               1:04.95    1:03.53    6  
                  13.24       28.99 (15.75)       49.25 (20.26)     1:03.53 (14.28)
  4 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC               1:04.01    1:03.68    5  
                  12.40       28.85 (16.45)       48.72 (19.87)     1:03.68 (14.96)
  5 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               1:12.33    1:03.92    4  
                  13.32       29.94 (16.62)       48.40 (18.46)     1:03.92 (15.52)
  6 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC               1:07.19    1:04.36    3  
                  13.54       29.31 (15.77)       49.30 (19.99)     1:04.36 (15.06)
  7 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC               1:04.36    1:05.81    2  
                  13.37       31.24 (17.87)       50.14 (18.90)     1:05.81 (15.67)
  8 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC               1:10.29    1:07.05    1  
                  13.63       30.00 (16.37)       51.54 (21.54)     1:07.05 (15.51)
  9 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC               1:09.29    1:08.30  
                  13.84       31.35 (17.51)       52.05 (20.70)     1:08.30 (16.25)
 10 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC               1:10.57    1:08.51  
                  15.13       33.67 (18.54)       52.55 (18.88)     1:08.51 (15.96)
 11 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC               1:07.36    1:08.86  
                  14.08       30.97 (16.89)       53.60 (22.63)     1:08.86 (15.26)
 12 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC               1:29.52    1:09.01  
                  14.48       32.00 (17.52)       52.91 (20.91)     1:09.01 (16.10)
 13 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC               1:13.16    1:09.46  
                  15.45       31.61 (16.16)       53.23 (21.62)     1:09.46 (16.23)
 14 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC               1:09.64    1:09.55  
                  14.11       32.64 (18.53)       52.93 (20.29)     1:09.55 (16.62)
 15 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC               1:08.08    1:09.57  
                  14.44       31.31 (16.87)       53.37 (22.06)     1:09.57 (16.20)
 16 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC               1:19.75    1:10.14  
                  13.95       31.65 (17.70)       53.61 (21.96)     1:10.14 (16.53)
 17 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:11.27    1:10.39  
                  15.10       32.83 (17.73)       54.16 (21.33)     1:10.39 (16.23)
 18 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT    1:10.55  
                  14.17       31.66 (17.49)       54.52 (22.86)     1:10.55 (16.03)
 19 Reichow, Alana M          15 WOW-NC               1:15.35    1:11.12  
                  15.63       33.52 (17.89)       54.14 (20.62)     1:11.12 (16.98)
 20 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC               1:12.25    1:11.48  
                  14.93       32.10 (17.17)       54.80 (22.70)     1:11.48 (16.68)
 21 Cole, Darah E             17 ECA-NC               1:12.91    1:12.01  
                  14.91       32.38 (17.47)       54.40 (22.02)     1:12.01 (17.61)
 22 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC               1:15.00    1:12.49  
                  14.59       32.95 (18.36)       55.99 (23.04)     1:12.49 (16.50)
 23 Velarde, Hannah A         16 ECA-NC               1:17.91    1:14.09  
                  14.67       33.67 (19.00)       56.94 (23.27)     1:14.09 (17.15)
 24 Boeck, Madi A             15 ECA-NC               1:09.99    1:14.34  
                  16.45       34.58 (18.13)       57.32 (22.74)     1:14.34 (17.02)
 25 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC               1:25.72    1:20.48  
                  17.23       37.28 (20.05)     1:01.42 (24.14)     1:20.48 (19.06)
 -- Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC               1:08.96         DQ  
                  12.48       29.49 (17.01)       49.76 (20.27)          DQ (14.90)
 -- Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC               1:16.33         DQ  
                  14.38       31.79 (17.41)       54.66 (22.87)          DQ (15.47)
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC                 55.20      53.51   11  
                  11.12       23.98 (12.86)       40.31 (16.33)       53.51 (13.20)
  2 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC                 55.43      54.92    8  
                  11.09       25.45 (14.36)       41.97 (16.52)       54.92 (12.95)
  3 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC                 56.33      55.14    6  
                  11.22       24.73 (13.51)       41.78 (17.05)       55.14 (13.36)
  4 Butner, Garrett M         17 WOW-NC                 56.99      56.27    5  
                  12.07       26.52 (14.45)       42.43 (15.91)       56.27 (13.84)
  5 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC                 55.00      56.28    4  
                  11.73       26.76 (15.03)       43.16 (16.40)       56.28 (13.12)
  6 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               1:09.76      58.05    3  
                  12.55       27.25 (14.70)       44.46 (17.21)       58.05 (13.59)
  7 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:04.38      59.34    2  
                  12.51       27.92 (15.41)       45.74 (17.82)       59.34 (13.60)
  8 Tubaugh, Hodges H         18 ECA-NC               1:03.78      59.93    1  
                  12.31       27.77 (15.46)       46.14 (18.37)       59.93 (13.79)
  9 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC               1:16.55      59.95  
                  11.88       26.32 (14.44)       46.09 (19.77)       59.95 (13.86)
 10 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC               1:09.29    1:00.22  
                  12.37       27.33 (14.96)       46.18 (18.85)     1:00.22 (14.04)
 11 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC                 59.74    1:00.51  
                  12.94       28.93 (15.99)       46.20 (17.27)     1:00.51 (14.31)
 12 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC               1:31.78    1:00.74  
                  11.97       27.65 (15.68)       46.53 (18.88)     1:00.74 (14.21)
 13 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC               1:03.21    1:01.19  
                  12.28       27.35 (15.07)       47.28 (19.93)     1:01.19 (13.91)
 14 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC               1:04.30    1:01.52  
                  12.67       28.57 (15.90)       47.37 (18.80)     1:01.52 (14.15)
 15 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 58.99    1:03.54  
                  12.91       29.17 (16.26)       49.26 (20.09)     1:03.54 (14.28)
 16 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC               1:09.78    1:03.76  
                  12.15       27.83 (15.68)       48.81 (20.98)     1:03.76 (14.95)
 17 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC               1:08.21    1:04.03  
                  13.47       30.19 (16.72)       49.29 (19.10)     1:04.03 (14.74)
 18 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC               1:05.88    1:04.69  
                  12.71       29.38 (16.67)       50.17 (20.79)     1:04.69 (14.52)
 19 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC               1:24.20    1:06.29  
                  13.42       30.29 (16.87)       50.07 (19.78)     1:06.29 (16.22)
 20 Lesko, Cameron C          16 WOW-NC               1:19.52    1:06.80  
                  13.31       30.54 (17.23)       51.21 (20.67)     1:06.80 (15.59)
 21 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC               1:09.04    1:06.84  
                  14.06       30.63 (16.57)       51.62 (20.99)     1:06.84 (15.22)
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC                 36.80      33.54   11  
                  16.61       33.54 (16.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC                 36.68      36.19    8  
                  17.71       36.19 (18.48)                                        
  3 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC                 38.17      36.87    6  
                  18.30       36.87 (18.57)                                        
  4 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC                 38.71      40.25    5  
                  19.61       40.25 (20.64)                                        
  5 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC                 40.85      40.62    4  
                  20.70       40.62 (19.92)                                        
  6 Serens, Kate A            10 WOW-NC                 43.23      40.88    3  
                  20.45       40.88 (20.43)                                        
  7 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC                 41.88      42.60    2  
                  20.25       42.60 (22.35)                                        
  8 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 ECA-NC                 45.65      42.91    1  
                  21.26       42.91 (21.65)                                        
  9 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC                 46.46      43.24  
                  21.46       43.24 (21.78)                                        
 10 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC                 47.13      43.52  
                  22.60       43.52 (20.92)                                        
 11 Mottram, Elly G           10 WOW-NC                 46.71      43.54  
                  21.03       43.54 (22.51)                                        
 12 Moore, Gracie C           10 ECA-NC                 45.19      44.14  
                  22.13       44.14 (22.01)                                        
 13 Strickland, Lyla M         9 WOW-NC                 46.52      44.83  
                  22.96       44.83 (21.87)                                        
 14 Pennington, Avery D        9 WOW-NC                    NT      45.84  
                  21.96       45.84 (23.88)                                        
 15 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC                 47.05      45.98  
                  22.15       45.98 (23.83)                                        
 16 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC                 47.02      46.31  
                  22.34       46.31 (23.97)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC                 47.00      46.61  
                  23.56       46.61 (23.05)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Maddy G         8 WOW-NC                 52.42      47.28  
                  23.15       47.28 (24.13)                                        
 19 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC                 45.75      47.65  
                  23.72       47.65 (23.93)                                        
 20 Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC                 47.19      48.14  
                  23.74       48.14 (24.40)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Anna Vause V    10 ECA-NC                 44.34      49.43  
                  23.86       49.43 (25.57)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Grace J           9 ECA-NC                 52.81      50.09  
                  24.82       50.09 (25.27)                                        
 23 Johnson, Eliza A           9 WOW-NC                 55.95      50.69  
                  24.77       50.69 (25.92)                                        
 24 Kraus, Katherine E         9 WOW-NC                 52.92      52.25  
                  26.00       52.25 (26.25)                                        
 25 Hastings, Lucy             8 WOW-NC                    NT      52.58  
                  26.30       52.58 (26.28)                                        
 26 Small, Hannah E           10 ECA-NC                 51.97      53.58  
                  23.13       53.58 (30.45)                                        
 27 Pendley, Ava E            10 ECA-NC               1:03.07      53.66  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)                                        
 28 Steele, Isabel C           9 WOW-NC                 55.36      54.98  
                  26.35       54.98 (28.63)                                        
 29 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 55.79      55.55  
                  27.26       55.55 (28.29)                                        
 30 Dempsey, Sylvia R          9 ECA-NC               1:02.73      59.99  
                  29.52       59.99 (30.47)                                        
 31 Savage, Margaret C         7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:00.15  
                  26.97     1:00.15 (33.18)                                        
 32 Carroll, Charlotte A       8 WOW-NC               1:04.96    1:02.12  
                  30.54     1:02.12 (31.58)                                        
 33 Vanlandingham, Sophia P    8 ECA-NC               1:15.58    1:06.24  
                  29.28     1:06.24 (36.96)                                        
 34 Makepeace, Aubrey S        7 ECA-NC                    NT    1:08.92  
                  31.08     1:08.92 (37.84)                                        
 35 Hill, Reese H              8 ECA-NC               1:17.22    1:09.61  
 36 Kelly, Aislin N            8 ECA-NC                 45.49    1:11.59  
                  32.27     1:11.59 (39.32)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC                 38.29      37.28   11  
                  18.07       37.28 (19.21)                                        
  2 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC                 37.38      39.21    8  
                  18.99       39.21 (20.22)                                        
  3 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC                 41.46      42.03    6  
                  21.24       42.03 (20.79)                                        
  4 White, Evan D             10 ECA-NC                 54.77      43.38    5  
                  20.43       43.38 (22.95)                                        
  5 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC                 45.01      46.50    4  
                  21.83       46.50 (24.67)                                        
  6 Tompkins, Jonathan H      10 WOW-NC                    NT      47.42    3  
                  23.18       47.42 (24.24)                                        
  7 Kraus, Andrew A           10 WOW-NC                 49.53      47.86    2  
                  23.30       47.86 (24.56)                                        
  8 Priechenfried, Owen S      8 ECA-NC                    NT      50.93    1  
                  23.41       50.93 (27.52)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Jack C          10 WOW-NC                    NT      51.52  
                  24.84       51.52 (26.68)                                        
 10 Reaves, Chace T            7 WOW-NC                    NT      54.70  
                  27.99       54.70 (26.71)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Hunter S         9 ECA-NC                 59.73      55.47  
                  24.86       55.47 (30.61)                                        
 12 Sterner, Sam R             7 WOW-NC               1:05.16      56.31  
                  25.55       56.31 (30.76)                                        
 13 Marlow, Nico V             9 ECA-NC                 56.49      56.79  
 14 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT      59.46  
                  26.44       59.46 (33.02)                                        
 15 Fairchild, PJ J            8 WOW-NC               1:26.44    1:01.47  
 16 Lac, Takoda Y              6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:02.32  
                  31.16     1:02.32 (31.16)                                        
 17 Nicol, Wyatt J             8 ECA-NC               1:14.80    1:04.89  
                  32.65     1:04.89 (32.24)                                        
 18 England, Carson M         10 ECA-NC                    NT    1:06.29  
                  30.16     1:06.29 (36.13)                                        
 19 Lenox, Cam J               7 ECA-NC                    NT    1:07.48  
                  32.10     1:07.48 (35.38)                                        
 -- Derry, Gavin M             7 WOW-NC               1:09.83         DQ  
                  23.80          DQ (28.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC                 32.10      32.41   11  
                  15.99       32.41 (16.42)                                        
  2 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC                 32.78      32.60    8  
                  16.20       32.60 (16.40)                                        
  3 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC                 33.45      32.67    6  
                  16.31       32.67 (16.36)                                        
  4 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC                 33.38      33.75    5  
                  16.83       33.75 (16.92)                                        
  5 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC                 34.24      33.76    4  
                  16.75       33.76 (17.01)                                        
  6 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC                 33.73      33.81    3  
                  17.02       33.81 (16.79)                                        
  7 Klue, Izzy M              12 ECA-NC                 35.32      33.96    2  
                  16.79       33.96 (17.17)                                        
  8 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC                 35.99      34.97    1  
                  17.81       34.97 (17.16)                                        
  9 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC                 35.36      35.38  
                  17.89       35.38 (17.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC                 35.20      35.89  
                  17.53       35.89 (18.36)                                        
 11 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC                 36.95      36.40  
                  18.42       36.40 (17.98)                                        
 12 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC                 38.20      37.06  
                  18.24       37.06 (18.82)                                        
 13 Steele, Eliana C          12 WOW-NC                 37.75      37.70  
                  18.47       37.70 (19.23)                                        
 14 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC                 37.31      39.28  
                  19.77       39.28 (19.51)                                        
 15 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC                 41.31      39.48  
                  19.24       39.48 (20.24)                                        
 16 Milks, Bailey Anne A      12 WOW-NC                 40.24      40.26  
                  18.56       40.26 (21.70)                                        
 17 Norris, Chloe L           11 WOW-NC                 44.43      43.57  
                  21.83       43.57 (21.74)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC                 45.62      43.99  
 19 McIntyre, Taylor J        11 ECA-NC                 50.00      48.25  
                  23.57       48.25 (24.68)                                        
 20 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC                 44.33      48.45  
 21 Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC                    NT      49.63  
                  23.40       49.63 (26.23)                                        
 -- Dillon, Rylee P           12 WOW-NC                 43.70         DQ  
                  19.71          DQ (21.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC                 31.24      31.53   11  
                  15.62       31.53 (15.91)                                        
  2 Cole, Ty D                12 ECA-NC                 32.87      33.80    8  
                  16.56       33.80 (17.24)                                        
  3 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC                 35.42      33.86    6  
                  17.43       33.86 (16.43)                                        
  4 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC                 34.95      34.94    5  
                  17.42       34.94 (17.52)                                        
  5 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC                 34.74      34.99    4  
                  17.57       34.99 (17.42)                                        
  6 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC                 35.62      35.23    3  
                  17.68       35.23 (17.55)                                        
  7 House, Will E             11 Unattached-NC             NT      36.08    2  
                  17.92       36.08 (18.16)                                        
  8 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC                 41.74      38.50    1  
                  19.38       38.50 (19.12)                                        
  9 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 39.21      39.05  
                  19.30       39.05 (19.75)                                        
 10 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC                 41.12      39.23  
 11 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 39.02      39.61  
                  19.67       39.61 (19.94)                                        
 12 Blaylock, Dakota M        11 ECA-NC                 51.87      52.51  
                  25.87       52.51 (26.64)                                        
 -- Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC                 33.57         DQ  
                  16.64          DQ (16.18)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               1:00.94    1:02.09   11  
                  15.15       30.73 (15.58)       46.39 (15.66)     1:02.09 (15.70)
  2 Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC               1:08.01    1:07.91    8  
                  16.19       33.15 (16.96)       50.63 (17.48)     1:07.91 (17.28)
  3 Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC               1:10.24    1:08.66    6  
                  16.31       33.52 (17.21)     1:08.66 (35.14)                    
  4 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC               1:12.24    1:10.44    5  
                  16.65       34.18 (17.53)       52.34 (18.16)     1:10.44 (18.10)
  5 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC               1:13.50    1:10.97    4  
                  17.67       35.58 (17.91)       53.67 (18.09)     1:10.97 (17.30)
  6 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC               1:09.59    1:11.46    3  
                  17.59       35.11 (17.52)       53.50 (18.39)     1:11.46 (17.96)
  7 Ginsberg, Kinsey A        14 WOW-NC               1:13.00    1:13.19    2  
                  17.01       35.14 (18.13)       53.93 (18.79)     1:13.19 (19.26)
  8 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC               1:12.32    1:13.20    1  
                  17.16       35.12 (17.96)       54.41 (19.29)     1:13.20 (18.79)
  9 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC               1:12.57    1:13.54  
                  17.46       35.84 (18.38)       54.83 (18.99)     1:13.54 (18.71)
 10 Cole, Delta D             14 ECA-NC               1:12.75    1:13.61  
                  17.57       36.10 (18.53)       54.93 (18.83)     1:13.61 (18.68)
 11 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC               1:18.44    1:15.43  
                  17.67       36.39 (18.72)       56.23 (19.84)     1:15.43 (19.20)
 12 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC               1:17.50    1:16.55  
                  18.35       37.49 (19.14)       57.58 (20.09)     1:16.55 (18.97)
 13 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               1:17.61    1:19.74  
                  19.15       39.06 (19.91)       59.87 (20.81)     1:19.74 (19.87)
 14 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               1:21.56    1:21.52  
                  18.66       39.92 (21.26)     1:21.52 (41.60)                    
 15 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC               1:25.82    1:21.67  
                  19.62       40.13 (20.51)     1:00.92 (20.79)     1:21.67 (20.75)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC                 56.91      56.68   11  
                  13.23       27.38 (14.15)       42.02 (14.64)       56.68 (14.66)
  2 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC               1:04.66    1:01.82    8  
                  14.85       30.22 (15.37)       46.10 (15.88)     1:01.82 (15.72)
  3 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC               1:04.94    1:03.99    6  
                  15.17       31.02 (15.85)       47.69 (16.67)     1:03.99 (16.30)
  4 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:13.91    1:13.31    5  
                  17.10       35.59 (18.49)       54.05 (18.46)     1:13.31 (19.26)
  5 Clifford, Ethan C         13 ECA-NC               1:12.24    1:15.00    4  
                  17.48       36.66 (19.18)       56.06 (19.40)     1:15.00 (18.94)
  6 Post, Cian D              13 WOW-NC               1:07.84    1:17.23    3  
                  16.53       35.56 (19.03)       56.25 (20.69)     1:17.23 (20.98)
  7 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:14.64    1:18.07    2  
                                  39.07 ( )       59.35 (20.28)     1:18.07 (18.72)
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC               1:00.06      59.99   11  
                  14.48       29.80 (15.32)       44.85 (15.05)       59.99 (15.14)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 58.57    1:00.01    8  
                  14.50       29.45 (14.95)       44.80 (15.35)     1:00.01 (15.21)
  3 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC                 58.58    1:02.30    6  
                  14.94       30.35 (15.41)       46.52 (16.17)     1:02.30 (15.78)
  4 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC                 59.72    1:02.48    5  
                  15.02       30.31 (15.29)       46.41 (16.10)     1:02.48 (16.07)
  5 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               1:02.61    1:03.76    4  
                  15.87       31.58 (15.71)       47.83 (16.25)     1:03.76 (15.93)
  6 Clifford, Sarah M         17 ECA-NC               1:01.89    1:05.30    3  
                  15.39       31.68 (16.29)       48.55 (16.87)     1:05.30 (16.75)
  7 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC               1:03.80    1:05.93    2  
                  16.06       32.51 (16.45)       49.73 (17.22)     1:05.93 (16.20)
  8 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC               1:02.01    1:06.36    1  
                  15.70       32.36 (16.66)       49.57 (17.21)     1:06.36 (16.79)
  9 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC               1:05.23    1:06.66  
                  16.05       32.72 (16.67)       49.81 (17.09)     1:06.66 (16.85)
 10 Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC               1:04.46    1:07.22  
                  15.38       32.24 (16.86)       49.67 (17.43)     1:07.22 (17.55)
 11 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:05.71    1:07.50  
                  16.53       33.43 (16.90)       50.85 (17.42)     1:07.50 (16.65)
 12 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC               1:06.91    1:07.95  
                  16.22       33.31 (17.09)       50.79 (17.48)     1:07.95 (17.16)
 13 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC               1:08.33    1:09.35  
                  16.49       33.54 (17.05)       51.40 (17.86)     1:09.35 (17.95)
 14 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT    1:09.39  
                  16.10       32.98 (16.88)       51.13 (18.15)     1:09.39 (18.26)
 15 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC               1:05.31    1:09.51  
                  16.61       33.64 (17.03)       51.46 (17.82)     1:09.51 (18.05)
 16 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC               1:06.17    1:10.92  
                  16.38       34.16 (17.78)       52.74 (18.58)     1:10.92 (18.18)
 17 Boeck, Madi A             15 ECA-NC               1:09.31    1:12.15  
                  16.96       35.03 (18.07)       53.78 (18.75)     1:12.15 (18.37)
 18 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC               1:08.36    1:12.22  
                  16.91       34.50 (17.59)     1:12.22 (37.72)                    
 19 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC               1:11.12    1:12.50  
                  17.24       35.35 (18.11)       53.98 (18.63)     1:12.50 (18.52)
 20 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC               1:13.48    1:12.79  
                  16.87       35.33 (18.46)       54.28 (18.95)     1:12.79 (18.51)
 21 Cole, Darah E             17 ECA-NC               1:09.08    1:13.30  
                  16.49       34.75 (18.26)       54.34 (19.59)     1:13.30 (18.96)
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC                 53.68      54.01   11  
                  13.18       26.53 (13.35)       40.35 (13.82)       54.01 (13.66)
  2 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC                 52.91      54.17    8  
                  13.21       26.68 (13.47)       40.61 (13.93)       54.17 (13.56)
  3 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC                 55.45      56.70    6  
                  13.87       27.96 (14.09)       42.30 (14.34)       56.70 (14.40)
  4 Nowacek, Jack D           16 ECA-NC                 55.13      56.97    5  
                  13.93       27.88 (13.95)       42.44 (14.56)       56.97 (14.53)
  5 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC                 58.46      57.69    4  
                  14.04       28.21 (14.17)       42.95 (14.74)       57.69 (14.74)
  6 Jones, Charlie M          15 ECA-NC                 58.89      58.67    3  
                  13.92       28.54 (14.62)       43.89 (15.35)       58.67 (14.78)
  7 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC                 57.49      59.55    2  
                  14.21       28.87 (14.66)       44.04 (15.17)       59.55 (15.51)
  8 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC                 57.25      59.76    1  
                  14.30       29.03 (14.73)       44.51 (15.48)       59.76 (15.25)
  9 Butner, Garrett M         17 WOW-NC                 53.54    1:00.37  
                  14.22       29.22 (15.00)       44.65 (15.43)     1:00.37 (15.72)
 10 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC               1:00.31    1:00.50  
                  14.55       29.87 (15.32)       45.55 (15.68)     1:00.50 (14.95)
 11 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC                 57.12    1:01.18  
                  14.45       29.70 (15.25)       45.62 (15.92)     1:01.18 (15.56)
 12 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC               1:01.25    1:02.79  
                  14.79       30.33 (15.54)       46.79 (16.46)     1:02.79 (16.00)
 13 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 58.60    1:03.06  
                  15.87       31.50 (15.63)       47.70 (16.20)     1:03.06 (15.36)
 14 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC               1:04.71    1:03.27  
                  14.75       30.46 (15.71)       47.08 (16.62)     1:03.27 (16.19)
 15 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC               1:01.31    1:03.44  
                  15.25       30.81 (15.56)       47.08 (16.27)     1:03.44 (16.36)
 16 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC               1:01.41    1:04.17  
                  15.10       30.93 (15.83)       47.42 (16.49)     1:04.17 (16.75)
 17 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC               1:06.91    1:05.94  
                  15.25       31.43 (16.18)       48.65 (17.22)     1:05.94 (17.29)
 18 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC               1:09.15    1:08.36  
                  16.05       33.03 (16.98)       51.01 (17.98)     1:08.36 (17.35)
 19 Wilson, Bryan J           16 ECA-NC               1:13.08    1:12.46  
                  16.73       34.96 (18.23)       53.22 (18.26)     1:12.46 (19.24)
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC                 43.12      43.67   11  
                  20.03       43.67 (23.64)                                        
  2 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC                 46.06      45.28    8  
                  21.08       45.28 (24.20)                                        
  3 Derry, Violet M            9 WOW-NC                 47.96      47.51    6  
                  23.15       47.51 (24.36)                                        
  4 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC                 49.41      48.32    5  
                  23.18       48.32 (25.14)                                        
  5 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC                 51.71      49.29    4  
                  23.01       49.29 (26.28)                                        
  6 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC                 52.52      49.32    3  
                  24.12       49.32 (25.20)                                        
  7 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC                 47.10      49.57    2  
                  23.37       49.57 (26.20)                                        
  8 McElroy, Sydney K          9 WOW-NC                 51.58      50.57    1  
                  23.31       50.57 (27.26)                                        
  9 Hill, Savannah H          10 ECA-NC               1:00.21      50.99  
                  25.63       50.99 (25.36)                                        
 10 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC                 49.90      51.14  
 11 Serens, Kate A            10 WOW-NC                 52.52      51.24  
                  24.18       51.24 (27.06)                                        
 12 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 ECA-NC                 52.75      52.42  
                  25.10       52.42 (27.32)                                        
 13 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC                 52.46      52.60  
                  25.81       52.60 (26.79)                                        
 14 Mottram, Elly G           10 WOW-NC                 54.46      52.69  
                  24.69       52.69 (28.00)                                        
 15 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC                 53.99      52.71  
                  24.73       52.71 (27.98)                                        
 16 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC                 53.61      53.32  
                  24.99       53.32 (28.33)                                        
 17 Moore, Gracie C           10 ECA-NC                 49.38      54.03  
 18 Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC                 56.81      54.81  
                  26.50       54.81 (28.31)                                        
 19 Pendley, Ava E            10 ECA-NC               1:01.43      54.82  
                  26.21       54.82 (28.61)                                        
 20 Milone, Isabella R        10 WOW-NC                 52.79      55.00  
                  26.91       55.00 (28.09)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Grace J           9 ECA-NC               1:01.74      55.11  
                  26.67       55.11 (28.44)                                        
 22 Hastings, Lucy             8 WOW-NC                 56.29      55.61  
                  26.37       55.61 (29.24)                                        
 23 Dempsey, Sylvia R          9 ECA-NC                 55.26      55.82  
                  27.47       55.82 (28.35)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Maddy G         8 WOW-NC                 56.63      55.94  
                  26.50       55.94 (29.44)                                        
 25 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC                 57.98      56.50  
                  26.49       56.50 (30.01)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Anna Vause V    10 ECA-NC                 58.15      56.84  
                  26.24       56.84 (30.60)                                        
 27 Harrington, JoJo T         9 WOW-NC                 59.88      57.29  
                  26.71       57.29 (30.58)                                        
 28 Small, Hannah E           10 ECA-NC                    NT      58.33  
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)                                        
 29 Strickland, Lyla M         9 WOW-NC                 56.54      58.67  
                  29.33       58.67 (29.34)                                        
 30 Kraus, Katherine E         9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:00.38  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)                                        
 31 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC               1:08.95    1:05.37  
                  31.10     1:05.37 (34.27)                                        
 32 McLean, Claire R           7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:07.54  
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)                                        
 33 Carroll, Charlotte A       8 WOW-NC               1:11.91    1:07.92  
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)                                        
 34 Steele, Isabel C           9 WOW-NC               1:03.66    1:09.85  
 35 Kelly, Aislin N            8 ECA-NC                    NT    1:11.70  
                  34.00     1:11.70 (37.70)                                        
 36 Savage, Margaret C         7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:12.88  
 -- Hill, Reese H              8 ECA-NC               1:15.31         DQ  
                  42.66          DQ (40.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC                 41.70      37.37   11  
                  17.41       37.37 (19.96)                                        
  2 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC                 42.62      40.69    8  
  3 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC                 41.54      41.34    6  
                  18.89       41.34 (22.45)                                        
  4 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC                 54.77      43.77    5  
                  21.29       43.77 (22.48)                                        
  5 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 48.92      50.15    4  
                  23.80       50.15 (26.35)                                        
  6 Tompkins, Jonathan H      10 WOW-NC                    NT      51.73    3  
                  23.78       51.73 (27.95)                                        
  7 Kraus, Andrew A           10 WOW-NC                 59.36      51.81    2  
                  24.59       51.81 (27.22)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Jack C          10 WOW-NC                    NT      54.42    1  
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
  9 Priechenfried, Owen S      8 ECA-NC                 59.20      57.86  
                  27.70       57.86 (30.16)                                        
 10 Marlow, Nico V             9 ECA-NC               1:00.33      58.14  
                  26.73       58.14 (31.41)                                        
 11 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC                 56.43      58.84  
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)                                        
 11 Derry, Gavin M             7 WOW-NC               1:06.67      58.84  
                  27.81       58.84 (31.03)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Hunter S         9 ECA-NC               1:02.87    1:01.59  
                  27.77     1:01.59 (33.82)                                        
 14 Lac, Takoda Y              6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:04.87  
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)                                        
 15 Byrd, Parker E            10 ECA-NC               1:02.72    1:04.90  
                  28.81     1:04.90 (36.09)                                        
 16 Nicol, Wyatt J             8 ECA-NC               1:17.06    1:14.73  
 -- Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fairchild, PJ J            8 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sterner, Sam R             7 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  39.87          DQ (39.34)                                        
 -- Reaves, Chace T            7 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.45          DQ (36.19)                                        
 -- England, Carson M         10 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  37.69          DQ (43.02)                                        
 -- Nicol, Connor G           10 ECA-NC                 58.12         DQ  
                  27.38          DQ (28.76)                                        
 -- Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC                 51.10         DQ  
                  23.07          DQ (26.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC                 33.80      35.66   11  
                  16.67       35.66 (18.99)                                        
  2 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC                 36.52      35.93    8  
                  17.06       35.93 (18.87)                                        
  3 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC                 37.64      38.00    6  
                  17.88       38.00 (20.12)                                        
  4 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC                 39.64      39.89    5  
                  18.03       39.89 (21.86)                                        
  5 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC                 42.70      40.60    4  
                  20.14       40.60 (20.46)                                        
  6 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC                 40.76      40.68    3  
                  18.76       40.68 (21.92)                                        
  7 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC                 38.72      40.74    2  
                  19.66       40.74 (21.08)                                        
  8 Fountain, Anna E          11 ECA-NC                 40.39      40.83    1  
                  18.93       40.83 (21.90)                                        
  9 Steele, Eliana C          12 WOW-NC                 41.49      41.59  
                  19.79       41.59 (21.80)                                        
 10 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC                 43.17      41.61  
                  19.33       41.61 (22.28)                                        
 11 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC                 39.87      42.28  
                  20.43       42.28 (21.85)                                        
 12 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC                    NT      42.35  
                  19.91       42.35 (22.44)                                        
 13 Burke, Marissa N          12 WOW-NC                 43.95      42.84  
                  19.89       42.84 (22.95)                                        
 14 Milks, Bailey Anne A      12 WOW-NC                 43.71      44.26  
                  20.75       44.26 (23.51)                                        
 15 Norris, Chloe L           11 WOW-NC                 45.83      45.24  
                  21.35       45.24 (23.89)                                        
 16 Velarde, Charis P         11 ECA-NC                 45.24      45.68  
                  20.78       45.68 (24.90)                                        
 17 Bongkotmanee, Ida P       12 WOW-NC                 47.89      46.22  
                  20.76       46.22 (25.46)                                        
 18 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                 44.74      46.29  
                  22.22       46.29 (24.07)                                        
 19 Rose, Mia S               12 WOW-NC                 48.87      46.87  
                  22.69       46.87 (24.18)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC                 46.80      47.34  
                  22.17       47.34 (25.17)                                        
 21 Dillon, Rylee P           12 WOW-NC                    NT      47.38  
                  23.14       47.38 (24.24)                                        
 22 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC                 47.30      47.60  
                  22.68       47.60 (24.92)                                        
 23 Balderson, Cameron G      12 WOW-NC                 49.82      49.75  
                  23.39       49.75 (26.36)                                        
 24 Baker, Hannah G           12 ECA-NC                    NT      50.10  
                  23.61       50.10 (26.49)                                        
 25 McIntyre, Taylor J        11 ECA-NC                 52.78      50.79  
                  23.81       50.79 (26.98)                                        
 26 Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC               1:01.35      56.49  
                  26.38       56.49 (30.11)                                        
 27 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC                 53.82      58.21  
                  26.08       58.21 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC                 33.26      33.72   11  
                  15.84       33.72 (17.88)                                        
  2 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC          35.21      34.69    8  
                  16.61       34.69 (18.08)                                        
  3 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC                 37.36      36.02    6  
                  17.51       36.02 (18.51)                                        
  4 Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC                 38.19      36.69    5  
                  17.20       36.69 (19.49)                                        
  5 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC                 39.87      39.69    4  
                  18.61       39.69 (21.08)                                        
  6 House, Will E             11 Unattached-NC             NT      40.11    3  
                  19.47       40.11 (20.64)                                        
  7 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC                 41.51      40.61    2  
                  18.72       40.61 (21.89)                                        
  8 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC                 40.08      41.17    1  
                  19.03       41.17 (22.14)                                        
  9 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC                 40.35      42.40  
                  20.87       42.40 (21.53)                                        
 10 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC                 43.01      42.89  
                  19.70       42.89 (23.19)                                        
 11 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 44.86      43.97  
                  19.86       43.97 (24.11)                                        
 12 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC                 46.75      44.97  
                  20.65       44.97 (24.32)                                        
 -- Nicol, Iain C             12 ECA-NC               1:13.41         DQ  
                  24.33          DQ (27.35)                                        
 -- Blaylock, Dakota M        11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  30.37          DQ (31.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:11.42    1:15.36   11  
                  16.70       35.93 (19.23)       55.70 (19.77)     1:15.36 (19.66)
  2 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               1:16.80    1:16.50    8  
                  16.70       35.86 (19.16)       55.98 (20.12)     1:16.50 (20.52)
  3 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               1:13.50    1:16.64    6  
                  17.32       36.98 (19.66)       56.96 (19.98)     1:16.64 (19.68)
  4 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC               1:22.40    1:20.02    5  
                  17.39       37.96 (20.57)       58.64 (20.68)     1:20.02 (21.38)
  5 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC               1:21.50    1:20.95    4  
                  16.84       37.43 (20.59)       58.91 (21.48)     1:20.95 (22.04)
  6 Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC               1:21.19    1:21.92    3  
                  18.26       38.59 (20.33)     1:00.49 (21.90)     1:21.92 (21.43)
  7 Yopp, Maisy I             14 WOW-NC               1:23.55    1:24.26    2  
                  17.92       39.63 (21.71)     1:01.75 (22.12)     1:24.26 (22.51)
  8 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               1:25.34    1:24.72    1  
                  19.62       41.30 (21.68)     1:03.71 (22.41)     1:24.72 (21.01)
  9 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC               1:25.30    1:25.74  
                  18.87       40.72 (21.85)     1:03.12 (22.40)     1:25.74 (22.62)
 10 Cole, Delta D             14 ECA-NC               1:24.56    1:27.51  
                  19.39       40.89 (21.50)     1:03.97 (23.08)     1:27.51 (23.54)
 11 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC               1:32.25    1:28.76  
                  18.93       41.70 (22.77)     1:04.98 (23.28)     1:28.76 (23.78)
 12 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC               1:26.81    1:29.23  
                  19.11       41.34 (22.23)     1:05.67 (24.33)     1:29.23 (23.56)
 13 Cankurtaran, Maia D       13 WOW-NC               1:27.87    1:29.75  
                  20.84       43.49 (22.65)     1:06.35 (22.86)     1:29.75 (23.40)
 14 Fleming, Bryn V           13 ECA-NC               1:30.80    1:32.03  
                  18.92       43.16 (24.24)     1:06.81 (23.65)     1:32.03 (25.22)
 15 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               1:36.69    1:35.34  
                  20.08       43.55 (23.47)     1:09.63 (26.08)     1:35.34 (25.71)
 16 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC               1:35.33    1:35.89  
                  21.98       46.43 (24.45)     1:11.68 (25.25)     1:35.89 (24.21)
 17 Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               1:42.50    1:36.54  
                  21.19       46.03 (24.84)     1:11.64 (25.61)     1:36.54 (24.90)
 -- Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:11.55         DQ  
                  16.61       36.07 (19.46)       55.78 (19.71)          DQ (19.52)
 -- Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC               1:23.71         DQ  
                  17.97                               30.75 ( )          DQ (50.65)
 -- Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC               1:18.46         DQ  
                  16.98       37.87 (20.89)       58.89 (21.02)          DQ (21.10)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC               1:06.39    1:05.02   11  
                  14.05       30.64 (16.59)       47.68 (17.04)     1:05.02 (17.34)
  2 Page, Ben L               13 WOW-NC               1:11.88    1:08.90    8  
                  14.44       32.15 (17.71)       50.36 (18.21)     1:08.90 (18.54)
  3 Durham, Lane L            13 WOW-NC               1:16.79    1:13.90    6  
                  15.72       34.36 (18.64)       53.90 (19.54)     1:13.90 (20.00)
  4 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:19.39    1:20.47    5  
                  17.85       38.71 (20.86)       59.66 (20.95)     1:20.47 (20.81)
  5 Clifford, Ethan C         13 ECA-NC               1:22.77    1:24.69    4  
                  19.19       40.13 (20.94)     1:02.89 (22.76)     1:24.69 (21.80)
  6 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC               1:25.97    1:29.12    3  
                  18.73       41.33 (22.60)     1:05.87 (24.54)     1:29.12 (23.25)
  7 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC               1:32.63    1:36.32    2  
                  19.79       44.11 (24.32)     1:09.78 (25.67)     1:36.32 (26.54)
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC               1:06.75    1:07.38   11  
                  14.95       32.31 (17.36)       49.73 (17.42)     1:07.38 (17.65)
  2 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC               1:07.18    1:11.27    8  
                  15.57       33.68 (18.11)       52.31 (18.63)     1:11.27 (18.96)
  3 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               1:07.45    1:11.34    6  
                  15.83       33.84 (18.01)       52.47 (18.63)     1:11.34 (18.87)
  4 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC               1:04.88    1:11.78    5  
                  15.76       34.27 (18.51)       53.42 (19.15)     1:11.78 (18.36)
  5 Reichow, Alana M          15 WOW-NC               1:16.07    1:16.44    4  
                  17.19       36.12 (18.93)       57.04 (20.92)     1:16.44 (19.40)
  6 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC               1:11.99    1:17.24    3  
                  16.93       36.49 (19.56)       57.01 (20.52)     1:17.24 (20.23)
  7 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC               1:13.75    1:17.72    2  
                  15.84       35.55 (19.71)       56.44 (20.89)     1:17.72 (21.28)
  8 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:18.60    1:20.03    1  
                  17.87       38.18 (20.31)       58.89 (20.71)     1:20.03 (21.14)
  9 Cole, Darah E             17 ECA-NC               1:25.57    1:27.54  
                  19.15       41.57 (22.42)     1:04.32 (22.75)     1:27.54 (23.22)
 10 Velarde, Hannah A         16 ECA-NC               1:31.50    1:28.38  
                  18.75       41.07 (22.32)     1:04.90 (23.83)     1:28.38 (23.48)
 11 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC               1:31.50    1:28.98  
                  18.74       40.87 (22.13)     1:04.86 (23.99)     1:28.98 (24.12)
 12 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC               1:27.47    1:29.34  
                  19.53       42.06 (22.53)     1:29.34 (47.28)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC                 59.92    1:02.82   11  
                  13.63       29.22 (15.59)       46.15 (16.93)     1:02.82 (16.67)
  2 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC                 59.19    1:02.88    8  
                  13.67       29.93 (16.26)       46.53 (16.60)     1:02.88 (16.35)
  3 Butner, Garrett M         17 WOW-NC                 58.23    1:05.84    6  
                  13.91       30.76 (16.85)       47.69 (16.93)     1:05.84 (18.15)
  4 Jones, Charlie M          15 ECA-NC               1:04.94    1:06.25    5  
                  15.13       31.53 (16.40)       48.53 (17.00)     1:06.25 (17.72)
  5 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC               1:02.89    1:06.52    4  
                  13.87       30.68 (16.81)       48.75 (18.07)     1:06.52 (17.77)
  6 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:06.79    1:08.37    3  
                  15.41       32.86 (17.45)       50.75 (17.89)     1:08.37 (17.62)
  7 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC               1:04.02    1:10.44    2  
                  14.79       32.82 (18.03)       51.32 (18.50)     1:10.44 (19.12)
  8 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC               1:11.03    1:11.24    1  
                  15.56       33.44 (17.88)       52.85 (19.41)     1:11.24 (18.39)
  9 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC               1:09.90    1:12.45  
                  15.05       32.99 (17.94)       52.54 (19.55)     1:12.45 (19.91)
 10 Lesko, Cameron C          16 WOW-NC               1:12.62    1:17.88  
                  16.33       36.37 (20.04)       57.33 (20.96)     1:17.88 (20.55)
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC               1:08.97    1:05.70   11  
                  14.55       31.21 (16.66)       48.57 (17.36)     1:05.70 (17.13)
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC               1:08.84    1:08.73    8  
                  14.72       31.83 (17.11)       50.32 (18.49)     1:08.73 (18.41)
  3 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC               1:16.38    1:13.93    6  
                  16.58       34.61 (18.03)       54.52 (19.91)     1:13.93 (19.41)
  4 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC               1:25.25    1:25.38    5  
                  18.44       40.62 (22.18)     1:04.21 (23.59)     1:25.38 (21.17)
  5 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC               1:28.52    1:26.15    4  
                  19.31       41.71 (22.40)     1:05.07 (23.36)     1:26.15 (21.08)
  6 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC               1:28.77    1:26.68    3  
                  18.42       40.63 (22.21)     1:05.01 (24.38)     1:26.68 (21.67)
  7 McElroy, Sydney K          9 WOW-NC               1:34.80    1:27.01    2  
                  19.12       41.81 (22.69)     1:06.31 (24.50)     1:27.01 (20.70)
  8 Derry, Violet M            9 WOW-NC               1:24.59    1:27.46    1  
                  18.44       40.79 (22.35)     1:05.15 (24.36)     1:27.46 (22.31)
  9 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 ECA-NC               1:31.69    1:27.66  
                  19.07       40.59 (21.52)     1:05.57 (24.98)     1:27.66 (22.09)
 10 Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC               1:25.12    1:28.46  
                  20.04       43.04 (23.00)     1:07.01 (23.97)     1:28.46 (21.45)
 11 Pennington, Avery D        9 WOW-NC               1:25.55    1:28.56  
                  19.15       41.66 (22.51)     1:06.40 (24.74)     1:28.56 (22.16)
 12 Hill, Savannah H          10 ECA-NC               1:26.46    1:28.69  
                  19.47       41.43 (21.96)     1:05.60 (24.17)     1:28.69 (23.09)
 13 Mottram, Elly G           10 WOW-NC               1:34.75    1:30.06  
                  19.40       42.37 (22.97)     1:07.40 (25.03)     1:30.06 (22.66)
 14 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC               1:29.24    1:32.74  
                  18.85       41.65 (22.80)     1:06.52 (24.87)     1:32.74 (26.22)
 15 Johnson, Eliza A           9 WOW-NC               1:40.19    1:34.57  
                  19.90       43.17 (23.27)     1:09.08 (25.91)     1:34.57 (25.49)
 16 Small, Hannah E           10 ECA-NC               1:44.38    1:36.41  
                                  43.53 ( )     1:10.34 (26.81)     1:36.41 (26.07)
 17 McCarthy, Anna Vause V    10 ECA-NC               1:30.47    1:38.74  
                  18.92       41.37 (22.45)     1:08.39 (27.02)     1:38.74 (30.35)
 18 Harrington, JoJo T         9 WOW-NC               1:48.55    1:39.12  
                  21.93       46.65 (24.72)     1:12.47 (25.82)     1:39.12 (26.65)
 19 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC               1:35.58    1:41.29  
                  20.87       47.07 (26.20)     1:14.16 (27.09)     1:41.29 (27.13)
 20 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC               1:42.33    1:41.32  
                  21.50       46.23 (24.73)     1:14.63 (28.40)     1:41.32 (26.69)
 21 Pendley, Ava E            10 ECA-NC               2:04.87    1:41.49  
                  21.83       47.56 (25.73)     1:14.61 (27.05)     1:41.49 (26.88)
 22 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               1:37.22    1:44.36  
                  21.70       48.50 (26.80)     1:18.07 (29.57)     1:44.36 (26.29)
 23 Kraus, Katherine E         9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:44.83  
                  22.84       49.82 (26.98)     1:17.66 (27.84)     1:44.83 (27.17)
 24 Nicholson, Maddy G         8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:46.04  
                  22.38       48.62 (26.24)     1:17.92 (29.30)     1:46.04 (28.12)
 25 Hill, Reese H              8 ECA-NC               2:57.00    2:18.32  
                  29.26     1:02.53 (33.27)   2:18.32 (1:15.79)                    
 26 McLean, Claire R           7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:29.64  
                  34.25     1:08.95 (34.70)   2:29.64 (1:20.69)                    
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               1:00.96    1:03.22   11  
                  14.15       30.05 (15.90)       46.56 (16.51)     1:03.22 (16.66)
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:05.86    1:11.21    8  
                  15.44       33.21 (17.77)       52.20 (18.99)     1:11.21 (19.01)
  3 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC               1:16.27    1:13.31    6  
                  15.60       33.85 (18.25)       53.81 (19.96)     1:13.31 (19.50)
  4 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC               1:17.63    1:17.92    5  
                  16.95       36.73 (19.78)       57.60 (20.87)     1:17.92 (20.32)
  5 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC               1:20.66    1:19.02    4  
                  17.12       36.32 (19.20)       57.73 (21.41)     1:19.02 (21.29)
  6 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC               1:16.39    1:19.19    3  
                                  36.18 ( )       57.79 (21.61)     1:19.19 (21.40)
  7 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:23.61    1:19.49    2  
                  17.72       37.75 (20.03)       59.09 (21.34)     1:19.49 (20.40)
  8 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC               1:24.87    1:22.59    1  
                  17.53       38.62 (21.09)     1:00.86 (22.24)     1:22.59 (21.73)
  9 Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC               1:17.82    1:26.16  
                  17.45       38.89 (21.44)     1:03.01 (24.12)     1:26.16 (23.15)
 10 White, Evan D             10 ECA-NC                    NT    1:30.72  
                  17.83       40.00 (22.17)     1:05.13 (25.13)     1:30.72 (25.59)
 11 Tompkins, Jonathan H      10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:35.82  
                  20.41       45.95 (25.54)     1:12.29 (26.34)     1:35.82 (23.53)
 12 Derry, Gavin M             7 WOW-NC               1:48.05    1:37.77  
                  20.20       44.32 (24.12)     1:11.11 (26.79)     1:37.77 (26.66)
 13 Byrd, Parker E            10 ECA-NC               1:27.83    1:40.14  
                  20.00       44.38 (24.38)     1:13.46 (29.08)     1:40.14 (26.68)
 14 Sterner, Sam R             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:49.51  
                  24.67       51.69 (27.02)     1:21.35 (29.66)     1:49.51 (28.16)
 15 Nicol, Connor G           10 ECA-NC               1:51.48    1:49.87  
                  22.93       51.32 (28.39)     1:21.46 (30.14)     1:49.87 (28.41)
 16 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC               2:04.98    1:58.27  
                  24.27       52.60 (28.33)     1:25.12 (32.52)     1:58.27 (33.15)
 17 Nicol, Wyatt J             8 ECA-NC                    NT    2:09.19  
                  26.75       58.54 (31.79)     1:32.90 (34.36)     2:09.19 (36.29)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC                 59.95    1:00.21   11  
                  13.71       29.15 (15.44)       44.88 (15.73)     1:00.21 (15.33)
  2 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               1:01.67    1:02.04    8  
                  14.29       30.15 (15.86)       46.30 (16.15)     1:02.04 (15.74)
  3 Fountain, Anna E          11 ECA-NC               1:04.60    1:04.65    6  
                  14.10       29.97 (15.87)       46.97 (17.00)     1:04.65 (17.68)
  4 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC               1:05.87    1:05.05    5  
                  15.02       31.42 (16.40)       48.45 (17.03)     1:05.05 (16.60)
  5 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC               1:04.64    1:05.75    4  
                  14.86       31.36 (16.50)       48.61 (17.25)     1:05.75 (17.14)
  6 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC               1:07.50    1:06.97    3  
                  14.53       31.84 (17.31)       49.73 (17.89)     1:06.97 (17.24)
  7 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               1:06.48    1:07.11    2  
                  15.33       32.15 (16.82)       49.74 (17.59)     1:07.11 (17.37)
  8 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC               1:11.40    1:07.99    1  
                  15.42       33.21 (17.79)       50.99 (17.78)     1:07.99 (17.00)
  9 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC               1:08.86    1:08.49  
                  15.13       32.54 (17.41)       50.95 (18.41)     1:08.49 (17.54)
 10 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC               1:08.32    1:08.73  
                  15.64       33.17 (17.53)       51.47 (18.30)     1:08.73 (17.26)
 11 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC               1:06.65    1:08.76  
                  15.26       32.53 (17.27)       50.63 (18.10)     1:08.76 (18.13)
 12 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC               1:07.99    1:08.82  
                  15.06       31.87 (16.81)       50.32 (18.45)     1:08.82 (18.50)
 13 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC               1:11.01    1:09.76  
                                                      50.86 ( )     1:09.76 (18.90)
 14 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               1:08.57    1:10.57  
                  16.05       33.41 (17.36)       52.19 (18.78)     1:10.57 (18.38)
 15 Burke, Marissa N          12 WOW-NC               1:11.56    1:11.66  
                                                      53.43 ( )     1:11.66 (18.23)
 16 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC               1:13.56    1:12.08  
                  16.20       34.65 (18.45)       53.78 (19.13)     1:12.08 (18.30)
 17 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC               1:12.25    1:13.37  
                  16.76       35.38 (18.62)       55.23 (19.85)     1:13.37 (18.14)
 18 Rose, Mia S               12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:17.57  
                  17.30       37.10 (19.80)       57.57 (20.47)     1:17.57 (20.00)
 19 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC               1:14.37    1:17.91  
                  16.93       36.72 (19.79)       57.46 (20.74)     1:17.91 (20.45)
 20 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC               1:19.96    1:19.24  
                  17.95       38.58 (20.63)     1:19.24 (40.66)                    
 21 Velarde, Charis P         11 ECA-NC               1:18.65    1:21.03  
                  18.22       38.98 (20.76)     1:00.45 (21.47)     1:21.03 (20.58)
 22 Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC               1:23.97    1:22.53  
                  17.44       38.02 (20.58)     1:00.32 (22.30)     1:22.53 (22.21)
 23 Baker, Hannah G           12 ECA-NC               1:44.97    1:24.45  
                  18.19       40.53 (22.34)     1:04.41 (23.88)     1:24.45 (20.04)
 24 Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC                    NT    1:24.98  
                  19.32       40.13 (20.81)     1:02.78 (22.65)     1:24.98 (22.20)
 25 Bongkotmanee, Ida P       12 WOW-NC               1:33.98    1:27.64  
                  18.05       40.22 (22.17)     1:04.33 (24.11)     1:27.64 (23.31)
 26 Balderson, Cameron G      12 WOW-NC               1:30.76    1:35.95  
                  19.88       43.60 (23.72)     1:10.57 (26.97)     1:35.95 (25.38)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC                 57.08      58.54   11  
                  13.34       28.03 (14.69)       43.04 (15.01)       58.54 (15.50)
  2 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC                 58.93      59.30    8  
                  13.83       29.10 (15.27)       44.52 (15.42)       59.30 (14.78)
  3 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC          59.85      59.78    6  
                  13.64       28.60 (14.96)       44.55 (15.95)       59.78 (15.23)
  4 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC               1:00.12    1:01.68    5  
                  14.56       30.29 (15.73)       46.51 (16.22)     1:01.68 (15.17)
  5 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC               1:07.71    1:05.97    4  
                  15.40       32.17 (16.77)       50.10 (17.93)     1:05.97 (15.87)
  6 Cole, Ty D                12 ECA-NC               1:04.94    1:06.61    3  
                  14.62       31.40 (16.78)       49.16 (17.76)     1:06.61 (17.45)
  7 Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC               1:07.14    1:08.54    2  
                  15.66       33.00 (17.34)       51.29 (18.29)     1:08.54 (17.25)
  8 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC               1:11.13    1:08.78    1  
                  15.38       32.70 (17.32)       51.38 (18.68)     1:08.78 (17.40)
  9 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC               1:11.79    1:08.90  
                  16.02       33.33 (17.31)       51.78 (18.45)     1:08.90 (17.12)
 10 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC               1:08.42    1:11.08  
                  15.73       33.78 (18.05)       53.28 (19.50)     1:11.08 (17.80)
 11 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC               1:12.54    1:11.22  
                  16.22       34.48 (18.26)       52.88 (18.40)     1:11.22 (18.34)
 12 House, Will E             11 Unattached-NC             NT    1:11.77  
                  15.65       33.67 (18.02)       53.10 (19.43)     1:11.77 (18.67)
 13 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC               1:13.40    1:11.92  
                  16.01       34.27 (18.26)       53.48 (19.21)     1:11.92 (18.44)
 14 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC               1:12.82    1:12.62  
                  16.92       35.36 (18.44)       54.53 (19.17)     1:12.62 (18.09)
 15 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC               1:11.56    1:13.16  
                  16.03       34.86 (18.83)       54.71 (19.85)     1:13.16 (18.45)
 16 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC               1:15.62    1:17.49  
                  16.59       35.97 (19.38)       57.03 (21.06)     1:17.49 (20.46)
 17 Nicol, Iain C             12 ECA-NC               2:17.34    1:27.28  
                  18.51       40.41 (21.90)     1:04.37 (23.96)     1:27.28 (22.91)
 18 Blaylock, Dakota M        11 ECA-NC               1:37.62    1:37.08  
                  19.59       44.69 (25.10)     1:12.73 (28.04)     1:37.08 (24.35)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               1:51.54    1:58.78   11  
                  13.52       28.20 (14.68)       43.10 (14.90)       58.19 (15.09)
        1:13.28 (15.09)     1:28.65 (15.37)     1:43.99 (15.34)     1:58.78 (14.79)
  2 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               2:03.89    2:08.55    8  
                  14.54       30.42 (15.88)       46.73 (16.31)     1:03.46 (16.73)
        1:19.88 (16.42)     1:36.30 (16.42)     1:52.70 (16.40)     2:08.55 (15.85)
  3 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC               2:04.73    2:09.13    6  
                  14.34       30.41 (16.07)       46.68 (16.27)     1:03.34 (16.66)
        1:19.94 (16.60)     1:36.33 (16.39)     1:53.19 (16.86)     2:09.13 (15.94)
  4 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               2:04.59    2:11.36    5  
                  14.60       30.55 (15.95)       47.01 (16.46)     1:04.03 (17.02)
        1:21.09 (17.06)     1:37.90 (16.81)     1:54.87 (16.97)     2:11.36 (16.49)
  5 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC               2:12.95    2:11.56    4  
                  14.57       30.46 (15.89)       46.89 (16.43)     1:03.98 (17.09)
        1:21.16 (17.18)     1:38.15 (16.99)     1:55.34 (17.19)     2:11.56 (16.22)
  6 Ginsberg, Kinsey A        14 WOW-NC               2:13.11    2:13.32    3  
                  14.70       31.21 (16.51)       47.61 (16.40)     1:04.42 (16.81)
        1:21.51 (17.09)     1:38.92 (17.41)     1:56.27 (17.35)     2:13.32 (17.05)
  7 Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC               2:14.88    2:15.41    2  
                  14.88       31.09 (16.21)       47.74 (16.65)     1:05.15 (17.41)
        1:22.57 (17.42)     1:40.52 (17.95)     1:58.13 (17.61)     2:15.41 (17.28)
  8 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               2:17.99    2:18.08    1  
                  14.65       30.82 (16.17)       47.82 (17.00)     1:05.36 (17.54)
        1:23.17 (17.81)     1:41.86 (18.69)     2:00.40 (18.54)     2:18.08 (17.68)
  9 Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC               2:21.18    2:21.94  
                  15.10       32.23 (17.13)       49.69 (17.46)     1:07.76 (18.07)
        1:26.61 (18.85)     1:45.49 (18.88)     2:04.62 (19.13)     2:21.94 (17.32)
 10 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               2:24.92    2:23.82  
                  16.13       34.11 (17.98)       52.43 (18.32)     1:10.90 (18.47)
        1:29.97 (19.07)     1:48.43 (18.46)     2:06.89 (18.46)     2:23.82 (16.93)
 11 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC               2:25.26    2:24.85  
                  15.50       33.14 (17.64)       51.44 (18.30)     1:10.30 (18.86)
        1:28.71 (18.41)     1:47.96 (19.25)     2:06.90 (18.94)     2:24.85 (17.95)
 12 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC               2:24.45    2:26.48  
                  15.94       33.88 (17.94)       52.28 (18.40)     1:11.36 (19.08)
        1:30.45 (19.09)     1:49.64 (19.19)     2:08.97 (19.33)     2:26.48 (17.51)
 13 Yopp, Maisy I             14 WOW-NC               2:27.12    2:27.05  
                  15.75       33.89 (18.14)       52.64 (18.75)     1:12.05 (19.41)
        1:31.81 (19.76)     1:51.51 (19.70)     2:09.58 (18.07)     2:27.05 (17.47)
 14 Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               2:25.67    2:28.61  
                  15.90       34.14 (18.24)       53.53 (19.39)     1:12.99 (19.46)
        1:32.93 (19.94)     1:52.21 (19.28)     2:10.72 (18.51)     2:28.61 (17.89)
 15 Cankurtaran, Maia D       13 WOW-NC               2:37.08    2:32.85  
                  15.51       32.64 (17.13)       51.01 (18.37)     1:10.51 (19.50)
        1:30.60 (20.09)     1:51.55 (20.95)     2:12.57 (21.02)     2:32.85 (20.28)
 16 Fleming, Bryn V           13 ECA-NC               2:34.42    2:33.01  
                  15.76       34.31 (18.55)       53.95 (19.64)     1:13.68 (19.73)
        1:33.98 (20.30)     1:54.73 (20.75)     2:14.35 (19.62)     2:33.01 (18.66)
 17 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC               2:46.74    2:39.49  
                  16.06       34.68 (18.62)       54.27 (19.59)     1:14.99 (20.72)
        1:35.99 (21.00)     1:57.45 (21.46)     2:19.55 (22.10)     2:39.49 (19.94)
 18 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               2:44.02    2:39.85  
                  16.44       35.68 (19.24)       55.73 (20.05)     1:16.18 (20.45)
        1:38.18 (22.00)     2:00.07 (21.89)     2:21.82 (21.75)     2:39.85 (18.03)
 -- Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC               2:13.84         DQ  
                  14.26       30.50 (16.24)       47.31 (16.81)     1:04.67 (17.36)
        1:22.17 (17.50)     1:40.42 (18.25)     1:58.69 (18.27)          DQ (17.85)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC               1:54.62    1:54.46   11  
                  12.04       25.55 (13.51)       39.96 (14.41)       54.51 (14.55)
        1:09.39 (14.88)     1:24.70 (15.31)     1:40.00 (15.30)     1:54.46 (14.46)
  2 Page, Ben L               13 WOW-NC               2:00.97    1:59.40    8  
                  13.02       27.36 (14.34)       42.24 (14.88)       57.70 (15.46)
        1:13.19 (15.49)     1:29.37 (16.18)     1:44.85 (15.48)     1:59.40 (14.55)
  3 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC               2:08.40    2:03.94    6  
                  13.90       29.40 (15.50)       45.11 (15.71)     1:01.08 (15.97)
        1:17.42 (16.34)     1:33.54 (16.12)     1:48.92 (15.38)     2:03.94 (15.02)
  4 Setzer, Sean T            13 WOW-NC               2:06.88    2:08.31    4  
                  13.01       28.03 (15.02)       44.04 (16.01)     1:01.09 (17.05)
        1:18.34 (17.25)     1:35.56 (17.22)     1:52.73 (17.17)     2:08.31 (15.58)
  5 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC               2:23.48    2:10.97    3  
                  13.82       29.84 (16.02)       46.45 (16.61)     1:03.46 (17.01)
        1:20.32 (16.86)     1:37.55 (17.23)     1:54.79 (17.24)     2:10.97 (16.18)
  6 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               2:21.20    2:18.50    2  
                  14.45       30.55 (16.10)       47.43 (16.88)     1:05.20 (17.77)
        1:23.25 (18.05)     1:41.46 (18.21)     2:00.63 (19.17)     2:18.50 (17.87)
  7 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC               2:35.21    2:34.53    1  
                  14.84       33.10 (18.26)       52.33 (19.23)     1:12.43 (20.10)
        1:32.78 (20.35)     1:53.55 (20.77)     2:15.03 (21.48)     2:34.53 (19.50)
  8 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC               2:34.14    2:35.81  
                  16.52       34.29 (17.77)       53.96 (19.67)     1:13.84 (19.88)
        1:34.40 (20.56)     1:55.12 (20.72)     2:16.00 (20.88)     2:35.81 (19.81)
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC               1:52.70    1:53.60   11  
                  12.51       26.15 (13.64)       40.01 (13.86)       54.32 (14.31)
        1:08.94 (14.62)     1:23.78 (14.84)     1:39.00 (15.22)     1:53.60 (14.60)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               1:52.71    1:55.15    8  
                  12.80       26.81 (14.01)       41.37 (14.56)       55.89 (14.52)
        1:10.68 (14.79)     1:25.56 (14.88)     1:40.62 (15.06)     1:55.15 (14.53)
  3 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC               1:56.01    1:56.09    6  
                  12.81       27.15 (14.34)       41.86 (14.71)       56.59 (14.73)
        1:11.54 (14.95)     1:26.57 (15.03)     1:41.75 (15.18)     1:56.09 (14.34)
  4 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC               1:54.40    2:01.93    5  
                  13.58       28.52 (14.94)       43.96 (15.44)       59.47 (15.51)
        1:15.10 (15.63)     1:31.01 (15.91)     1:46.97 (15.96)     2:01.93 (14.96)
  5 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC               1:56.96    2:01.96    4  
                  13.51       28.30 (14.79)       43.66 (15.36)       59.36 (15.70)
        1:15.01 (15.65)     1:30.90 (15.89)     1:46.73 (15.83)     2:01.96 (15.23)
  6 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC               1:57.63    2:03.57    3  
                  13.41       28.16 (14.75)       43.65 (15.49)       59.23 (15.58)
        1:14.91 (15.68)     1:31.31 (16.40)     1:47.75 (16.44)     2:03.57 (15.82)
  7 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC               2:01.34    2:05.53    2  
                  13.44       28.60 (15.16)       44.27 (15.67)     1:00.53 (16.26)
        1:17.02 (16.49)     1:33.46 (16.44)     1:49.75 (16.29)     2:05.53 (15.78)
  8 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC               2:04.58    2:06.24    1  
                  13.99       29.31 (15.32)       45.24 (15.93)     1:01.34 (16.10)
        1:17.45 (16.11)     1:33.81 (16.36)     1:50.19 (16.38)     2:06.24 (16.05)
  9 Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC               2:06.39    2:06.25  
                  12.78       27.69 (14.91)       43.25 (15.56)       59.55 (16.30)
        1:16.03 (16.48)     1:32.94 (16.91)     1:49.85 (16.91)     2:06.25 (16.40)
 10 Clifford, Sarah M         17 ECA-NC               2:03.71    2:07.39  
                  13.98       29.12 (15.14)       45.07 (15.95)     1:01.13 (16.06)
        1:17.76 (16.63)     1:34.56 (16.80)     1:51.43 (16.87)     2:07.39 (15.96)
 11 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC               2:05.30    2:08.49  
                  13.99       29.49 (15.50)       45.50 (16.01)     1:01.84 (16.34)
        1:18.26 (16.42)     1:35.00 (16.74)     1:51.77 (16.77)     2:08.49 (16.72)
 12 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC               2:05.79    2:08.70  
                  14.45       30.09 (15.64)       46.05 (15.96)     1:02.24 (16.19)
        1:18.84 (16.60)     1:35.61 (16.77)     1:52.42 (16.81)     2:08.70 (16.28)
 13 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC               2:05.66    2:09.99  
                  14.25       30.15 (15.90)       46.65 (16.50)     1:03.45 (16.80)
        1:20.14 (16.69)     1:36.78 (16.64)     1:53.65 (16.87)     2:09.99 (16.34)
 14 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC               2:10.43    2:12.83  
                  14.54       30.46 (15.92)       47.10 (16.64)     1:03.87 (16.77)
        1:20.78 (16.91)     1:38.15 (17.37)     1:55.43 (17.28)     2:12.83 (17.40)
 15 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC               2:05.92    2:13.78  
                  14.14       30.49 (16.35)       47.44 (16.95)     1:04.62 (17.18)
        1:22.11 (17.49)     1:39.53 (17.42)     1:57.06 (17.53)     2:13.78 (16.72)
 16 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC               2:22.39    2:15.23  
                  14.55       30.78 (16.23)       48.08 (17.30)     1:05.71 (17.63)
        1:24.03 (18.32)     1:41.91 (17.88)     1:59.47 (17.56)     2:15.23 (15.76)
 17 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT    2:16.02  
                  14.24       30.29 (16.05)       47.29 (17.00)     1:04.81 (17.52)
        1:22.45 (17.64)     1:40.34 (17.89)     1:58.44 (18.10)     2:16.02 (17.58)
 18 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC               2:17.66    2:20.47  
                  15.55       32.90 (17.35)       50.66 (17.76)     1:08.73 (18.07)
        1:27.20 (18.47)     1:45.96 (18.76)     2:04.14 (18.18)     2:20.47 (16.33)
 19 Boeck, Madi A             15 ECA-NC               2:10.95    2:20.76  
                  14.98       32.17 (17.19)       49.51 (17.34)     1:07.82 (18.31)
        1:26.24 (18.42)     1:44.82 (18.58)     2:03.42 (18.60)     2:20.76 (17.34)
 20 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC               2:20.41    2:20.84  
                  14.77       31.77 (17.00)       49.17 (17.40)     1:07.22 (18.05)
        1:26.03 (18.81)     1:44.81 (18.78)     2:03.37 (18.56)     2:20.84 (17.47)
 21 Velarde, Hannah A         16 ECA-NC               2:25.87    2:23.35  
                  14.78       32.21 (17.43)       49.90 (17.69)     1:08.70 (18.80)
        1:27.84 (19.14)     1:46.80 (18.96)     2:05.98 (19.18)     2:23.35 (17.37)
 22 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC               2:38.81    2:34.31  
                  16.21       34.23 (18.02)       53.25 (19.02)     1:13.20 (19.95)
        1:33.31 (20.11)     1:53.81 (20.50)     2:14.77 (20.96)     2:34.31 (19.54)
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC               1:45.23    1:45.46   11  
                  11.56       24.66 (13.10)       38.29 (13.63)       52.15 (13.86)
        1:06.07 (13.92)     1:19.82 (13.75)     1:33.05 (13.23)     1:45.46 (12.41)
  2 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC               1:42.57    1:45.58    8  
                  11.62       24.69 (13.07)       38.17 (13.48)       51.81 (13.64)
        1:05.55 (13.74)     1:19.32 (13.77)     1:32.92 (13.60)     1:45.58 (12.66)
  3 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC               1:44.54    1:46.09    6  
                  11.66       24.45 (12.79)       38.01 (13.56)       51.83 (13.82)
        1:05.57 (13.74)     1:19.22 (13.65)     1:33.20 (13.98)     1:46.09 (12.89)
  4 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC               1:43.21    1:47.23    5  
                  11.49       24.52 (13.03)       38.01 (13.49)       51.70 (13.69)
        1:05.56 (13.86)     1:19.70 (14.14)     1:33.54 (13.84)     1:47.23 (13.69)
  5 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               1:49.65    1:49.84    4  
                  12.21       25.54 (13.33)       39.00 (13.46)       52.91 (13.91)
        1:06.96 (14.05)     1:21.50 (14.54)     1:35.77 (14.27)     1:49.84 (14.07)
  6 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC               1:46.84    1:51.31    3  
                  11.82       24.92 (13.10)       38.63 (13.71)       52.54 (13.91)
        1:06.95 (14.41)     1:21.72 (14.77)     1:36.76 (15.04)     1:51.31 (14.55)
  7 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC               1:49.42    1:53.24    2  
                  12.19       25.58 (13.39)       39.39 (13.81)       53.62 (14.23)
        1:08.21 (14.59)     1:23.15 (14.94)     1:38.41 (15.26)     1:53.24 (14.83)
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           16 ECA-NC               1:49.27    1:54.89    1  
                  11.97       25.39 (13.42)       39.80 (14.41)       54.56 (14.76)
        1:09.41 (14.85)     1:24.58 (15.17)     1:39.76 (15.18)     1:54.89 (15.13)
  9 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC               1:51.04    1:55.54  
                  12.55       26.52 (13.97)       41.03 (14.51)       55.73 (14.70)
        1:10.78 (15.05)     1:25.78 (15.00)     1:41.08 (15.30)     1:55.54 (14.46)
 10 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               1:49.63    1:55.63  
                  12.74       26.46 (13.72)       40.84 (14.38)       55.39 (14.55)
        1:10.63 (15.24)     1:25.83 (15.20)     1:41.14 (15.31)     1:55.63 (14.49)
 11 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:55.22    1:57.16  
                  12.68       26.58 (13.90)       41.01 (14.43)       55.77 (14.76)
        1:11.35 (15.58)     1:27.14 (15.79)     1:43.01 (15.87)     1:57.16 (14.15)
 12 Tubaugh, Hodges H         18 ECA-NC               1:53.01    1:57.45  
                  12.80       26.91 (14.11)       41.54 (14.63)       56.54 (15.00)
        1:11.87 (15.33)     1:27.42 (15.55)     1:43.11 (15.69)     1:57.45 (14.34)
 13 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC               1:57.63    1:57.84  
                  12.79       26.99 (14.20)       41.39 (14.40)       56.18 (14.79)
        1:11.74 (15.56)     1:27.16 (15.42)     1:42.83 (15.67)     1:57.84 (15.01)
 14 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC               1:54.86    1:58.82  
                  13.19       27.29 (14.10)       42.17 (14.88)       57.53 (15.36)
        1:13.67 (16.14)     1:29.26 (15.59)     1:44.46 (15.20)     1:58.82 (14.36)
 15 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC               1:50.53    1:58.93  
                  12.83       27.19 (14.36)       42.21 (15.02)       57.30 (15.09)
        1:12.67 (15.37)     1:28.46 (15.79)     1:44.33 (15.87)     1:58.93 (14.60)
 16 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC               1:58.35    2:00.09  
                  13.00       27.56 (14.56)       42.61 (15.05)       57.96 (15.35)
        1:13.62 (15.66)     1:29.32 (15.70)     1:45.12 (15.80)     2:00.09 (14.97)
 17 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC               1:57.64    2:00.60  
                  12.80       27.69 (14.89)       42.78 (15.09)       58.29 (15.51)
        1:14.32 (16.03)     1:30.12 (15.80)     1:45.85 (15.73)     2:00.60 (14.75)
 18 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC               1:57.20    2:00.71  
                  13.17       27.22 (14.05)       42.00 (14.78)       57.45 (15.45)
        1:13.46 (16.01)     1:29.81 (16.35)     1:45.44 (15.63)     2:00.71 (15.27)
 19 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC               1:58.69    2:03.68  
                  13.42       27.98 (14.56)       43.34 (15.36)       58.99 (15.65)
        1:15.04 (16.05)     1:31.15 (16.11)     1:47.48 (16.33)     2:03.68 (16.20)
 20 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC               2:10.96    2:05.65  
                  12.89       27.97 (15.08)       43.89 (15.92)     1:00.57 (16.68)
        1:17.13 (16.56)     1:34.27 (17.14)     1:50.34 (16.07)     2:05.65 (15.31)
 21 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC               2:06.61    2:08.49  
                  13.72       29.50 (15.78)       45.18 (15.68)     1:01.58 (16.40)
        1:18.22 (16.64)     1:35.29 (17.07)     1:52.12 (16.83)     2:08.49 (16.37)
 22 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC               2:07.47    2:10.88  
                  13.89       29.10 (15.21)       44.86 (15.76)     1:01.38 (16.52)
        1:18.61 (17.23)     1:35.96 (17.35)     1:53.77 (17.81)     2:10.88 (17.11)
 23 Wilson, Bryan J           16 ECA-NC               2:20.06    2:20.35  
                  14.24       29.84 (15.60)       46.34 (16.50)     1:03.90 (17.56)
        1:22.26 (18.36)     1:41.69 (19.43)     2:01.49 (19.80)     2:20.35 (18.86)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:29.74    2:31.62   22  
     1) Hughes, Chloe A 10              2) Crane, Taylor M 10             
     3) Bollenbacher, Heidi F 10        4) Uebbing, CoCo A 9              
                  20.15       40.02 (40.02)       58.18 (18.16)     1:20.64 (40.62)
        1:35.04 (14.40)                             2:12.60 ( )         2:31.62 ( )
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:46.13    2:48.69   16  
     1) Wert, Sophie G 10               2) Volety, Mia M 10               
     3) Serens, Kate A 10               4) Derry, Violet M 9              
                  20.51       40.82 (40.82)     1:02.98 (22.16)     1:29.50 (48.68)
        1:47.24 (17.74)     2:09.75 (40.25)     2:27.02 (17.27)     2:48.69 (38.94)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:45.38    2:53.60   12  
     1) Kwaramba, Taly R 9              2) Moore, Gracie C 10             
     3) Smith, Clara Pierce P 10        4) McCarthy, Anna Vause V 10      
                              45.25 (45.25)                         1:36.38 (51.13)
        1:52.64 (16.26)     2:12.71 (36.33)     2:31.16 (18.45)     2:53.60 (40.89)
  4 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:56.10    3:07.12   10  
     1) Chapman, Natalie M 8            2) Taylor, Shadia N 10            
     3) Small, Hannah E 10              4) Hill, Savannah H 10            
                  21.37       47.02 (47.02)     1:10.20 (23.18)     1:44.85 (57.83)
        2:00.69 (15.84)     2:29.72 (44.87)     2:46.75 (17.03)     3:07.12 (37.40)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:56.59    3:08.01    8  
     1) Phillips, Sarah C 9             2) McElroy, Sydney K 9            
     3) Pennington, Avery D 9           4) Carroll, Mackenzie M 10        
                  21.96       44.66 (44.66)     1:08.57 (23.91)     1:38.38 (53.72)
        2:02.87 (24.49)     2:31.00 (52.62)     2:48.64 (17.64)     3:08.01 (37.01)
  6 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             3:01.37    3:31.30    6  
     1) Strickland, Lyla M 9            2) Milone, Isabella R 10          
     3) Mottram, Elly G 10              4) Phillips, Kelly A 8            
                  20.70       45.03 (45.03)     1:11.39 (26.36)     1:39.10 (54.07)
        1:59.58 (20.48)     2:27.68 (48.58)     2:57.05 (29.37)   3:31.30 (1:03.62)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:29.57    2:30.43   22  
     1) Butner, Avery A 10              2) Petroff, Behrett B 9           
     3) Harris, Joshua B 10             4) McFarland, Scott C 10          
                  19.92       40.72 (40.72)     1:00.07 (19.35)     1:21.60 (40.88)
        1:37.33 (15.73)     1:58.88 (37.28)     2:13.52 (14.64)     2:30.43 (31.55)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:28.37    2:34.54   16  
     1) Bowler, Mason C 10              2) Lin, Owen N 10                 
     3) Andrews, Brycen M 10            4) Byrd, Parker E 10              
                  20.23       42.00 (42.00)       59.72 (17.72)     1:20.24 (38.24)
        1:35.72 (15.48)     1:53.13 (32.89)     2:34.54 (41.41)                    
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    3:08.95    3:17.40   12  
     1) Youngblood, Braeden C 10        2) Fleming, Morgan G 9            
     3) Priechenfried, Owen S 8         4) Marlow, Nico V 9               
                  21.12       47.75 (47.75)     1:10.49 (22.74)     1:37.16 (49.41)
        2:00.34 (23.18)   3:17.40 (1:40.24)                                        
 -- Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Derry, Gavin M 7                2) O'Malley, Jack C 10            
     3) Kraus, Andrew A 10              4) Tompkins, Jonathan H 10        
                  25.75       51.76 (51.76)     1:17.47 (25.71)     1:47.39 (55.63)
        2:07.28 (19.89)     2:33.13 (45.74)     2:52.16 (19.03)          DQ (41.26)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:04.70    2:09.82   22  
     1) Stuck, Kelsey M 11              2) Weigand, Hailey J 12           
     3) Joy, Madi A 12                  4) Williams, Lexi M 11            
                  16.82       33.31 (33.31)       50.51 (17.20)     1:10.94 (37.63)
        1:24.29 (13.35)     1:40.11 (29.17)     1:53.85 (13.74)     2:09.82 (29.71)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:08.92    2:09.90   16  
     1) Armen, Emily P 12               2) Lee, Arianna J 11              
     3) Bowen, Madison E 12             4) Klue, Izzy M 12                
                  16.45       33.30 (33.30)       49.62 (16.32)     1:09.13 (35.83)
        1:24.03 (14.90)     1:41.87 (32.74)     1:55.32 (13.45)     2:09.90 (28.03)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:15.02    2:16.55   12  
     1) Kugatow, Bobbie L 12            2) Reiniche, Kate F 12            
     3) Rountree, Finley S 11           4) Pierson, Sarah S 12            
                  16.34       34.00 (34.00)       51.12 (17.12)     1:13.37 (39.37)
        1:28.31 (14.94)     1:46.69 (33.32)     2:00.93 (14.24)     2:16.55 (29.86)
  4 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:20.64    2:23.77   10  
     1) Christian, Allie C 12           2) Miller, Lorelai M 12           
     3) Reed, Liz R 11                  4) Buskirk, Emmalyn G 12          
                  18.75       37.92 (37.92)       56.69 (18.77)     1:18.96 (41.04)
        1:35.26 (16.30)     1:53.38 (34.42)     2:07.91 (14.53)     2:23.77 (30.39)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:21.70    2:23.85    8  
     1) Weigand, Kelsey C 11            2) Steele, Eliana C 12            
     3) Reaves, Camren Grace G 11       4) Metzinger, Mya Z 11            
                  18.34       35.75 (35.75)       54.93 (19.18)     1:16.40 (40.65)
        1:32.91 (16.51)     1:53.56 (37.16)     2:08.01 (14.45)     2:23.85 (30.29)
 -- Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:32.02         DQ  
     1) McNamara, Cienna R 12           2) Zimmerman, Ava A 11            
     3) Bongkotmanee, Ida P 12          4) Burke, Marissa N 12            
                  18.18       37.03 (37.03)       58.13 (21.10)     1:22.82 (45.79)
        1:39.47 (16.65)     2:01.57 (38.75)     2:16.11 (14.54)          DQ (30.81)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:08.44    2:08.61   22  
     1) Marlow, Tiago V 12              2) McCarthy, Luke T 12            
     3) Zapler, Ezra N 11               4) Cole, Ty D 12                  
                  17.60       35.66 (35.66)       50.99 (15.33)     1:09.38 (33.72)
        1:23.57 (14.19)     1:40.68 (31.30)     1:53.96 (13.28)     2:08.61 (27.93)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:12.51    2:10.18   16  
     1) Hughes, Jackson C 12            2) Hawthorne, Maxwell S 11        
     3) Reiniche, Ryan J 11             4) Arredondo, Nathan B 11         
                  16.06       32.20 (32.20)       49.18 (16.98)     1:08.70 (36.50)
        1:23.85 (15.15)     1:42.09 (33.39)     1:56.01 (13.92)     2:10.18 (28.09)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:27.37    2:26.64   12  
     1) Tillery, Hampton H 12           2) Ive, Jethro T 12               
     3) Mejouev, Maxim 12               4) Park, Dylan T 11               
                  18.50       36.10 (36.10)       55.01 (18.91)     1:16.20 (40.10)
        1:33.61 (17.41)     1:54.85 (38.65)     2:09.71 (14.86)     2:26.64 (31.79)
  4 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:42.49    2:59.63   10  
     1) Pesko, Gavin E 11               2) Cook, Tyson G 12               
     3) Finch, Aidan J 12               4) Squires, Michael M 12          
                  26.53       55.47 (55.47)     1:15.36 (19.89)     1:39.21 (43.74)
        1:57.60 (18.39)     2:27.88 (48.67)     2:38.71 (10.83)     2:59.63 (31.75)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:04.19    2:02.16   22  
     1) Lac, Tabitha Y 13               2) Murtagh, Leah P 13             
     3) Hawthorne, Morgan A 13          4) Ginsberg, Kinsey A 14          
                  16.03       31.93 (31.93)       47.77 (15.84)     1:06.78 (34.85)
        1:20.09 (13.31)     1:35.91 (29.13)     1:48.57 (12.66)     2:02.16 (26.25)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:00.81    2:02.64   16  
     1) Hastings, Emma R 14             2) Ivey, Kristen E 13             
     3) Despres, Brooke A 14            4) McCarthy, Grace N 14           
                  15.42       30.95 (30.95)       47.00 (16.05)     1:05.83 (34.88)
        1:19.52 (13.69)     1:35.67 (29.84)     1:48.88 (13.21)     2:02.64 (26.97)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:06.71    2:06.75   12  
     1) Mayo, Lawton E 13               2) Bishop, Avery M 14             
     3) McQueen, Liza P 13              4) Phillips, Ellen T 14           
                  16.48       33.06 (33.06)       49.23 (16.17)     1:08.39 (35.33)
        1:22.48 (14.09)     1:39.67 (31.28)     1:52.40 (12.73)     2:06.75 (27.08)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:12.99    2:13.52   10  
     1) Volety, Uma L 14                2) Yopp, Maisy I 14               
     3) Cankurtaran, Maia D 13          4) Neathery, Peyton E 14          
                  17.11       34.76 (34.76)       52.80 (18.04)     1:14.62 (39.86)
        1:27.94 (13.32)     1:44.90 (30.28)     1:58.56 (13.66)     2:13.52 (28.62)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:18.31    2:16.32    8  
     1) Hutko, Gabby R 13               2) Hubard, Riley R 13             
     3) Gerock, Austin M 13             4) Kugatow, Allie M 13            
                  17.53       35.80 (35.80)       53.93 (18.13)     1:14.82 (39.02)
        1:28.44 (13.62)     1:45.43 (30.61)     2:00.37 (14.94)     2:16.32 (30.89)
  6 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:26.13    2:18.28    6  
     1) Cole, Delta D 14                2) Fleming, Bryn V 13             
     3) Jenkins, Glady D 14             4) Overall, Lauren B 13           
                  16.34       33.35 (33.35)       52.81 (19.46)     1:16.63 (43.28)
        1:31.48 (14.85)     1:49.57 (32.94)     2:03.46 (13.89)     2:18.28 (28.71)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:51.71    1:51.01   22  
     1) Langtry, Ryan C 13              2) Setzer, Sean T 13              
     3) Sterrett, Will J 14             4) Page, Ben L 13                 
                  14.82       29.66 (29.66)       44.13 (14.47)     1:02.92 (33.26)
        1:14.03 (11.11)     1:27.79 (24.87)     1:39.11 (11.32)     1:51.01 (23.22)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:16.28    2:15.01   16  
     1) Clifford, Ethan C 13            2) Hinchey, John N 14             
     3) Tart, Ethan W 13                4) Cobb, Adyn M 13                
                  17.63       35.33 (35.33)       52.18 (16.85)     1:12.32 (36.99)
        1:25.94 (13.62)     1:46.86 (34.54)     1:58.26 (11.40)     2:15.01 (28.15)
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:49.37    1:51.26   22  
     1) Hoover, Maddie M 16             2) Divoky, Brenna E 17            
     3) Parkes, Callie D 15             4) Goldblum, McKaley Q 16         
                  14.39       29.14 (29.14)       43.41 (14.27)     1:00.87 (31.73)
        1:13.10 (12.23)     1:27.47 (26.60)     1:38.84 (11.37)     1:51.26 (23.79)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:54.22    1:52.57   16  
     1) Bazinet, Laurie-Anne 16         2) Johnson, Emma C 15             
     3) Murtagh, Liza M 15              4) Grill, Jenna M 15              
                  14.89       29.41 (29.41)       43.93 (14.52)     1:01.36 (31.95)
        1:13.45 (12.09)     1:27.61 (26.25)     1:39.63 (12.02)     1:52.57 (24.96)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:52.01    1:57.97   12  
     1) Clifford, Sarah M 17            2) Burns, Abigail B 17            
     3) Tart, Bethany N 15              4) Christian, Emily P 15          
                  15.14       30.13 (30.13)       45.21 (15.08)     1:03.29 (33.16)
        1:16.02 (12.73)     1:30.91 (27.62)     1:43.80 (12.89)     1:57.97 (27.06)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:03.63    2:00.85   10  
     1) Howard, Maren W 15              2) Reichow, Alana M 15            
     3) Jewell, Brynn H 17              4) Phillips, Paige M 16           
                  15.29       30.35 (30.35)       46.45 (16.10)     1:10.60 (40.25)
         1:19.18 (8.58)     1:33.87 (23.27)     1:46.70 (12.83)     2:00.85 (26.98)
  5 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:04.95    2:07.60    8  
     1) Cole, Darah E 17                2) Koesters, Faith A 16           
     3) Bullard, Meredith C 18          4) Boeck, Madi A 15               
                  15.99       40.49 (40.49)        49.24 (8.75)     1:08.40 (27.91)
        1:22.48 (14.08)     1:38.82 (30.42)     1:52.80 (13.98)     2:07.60 (28.78)
  6 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:08.15    2:09.49    6  
     1) Contreras, Tihani M 16          2) Fairchild, Abby V 16           
     3) Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E 17       4) Hughes, Bailey L 15            
                  15.01       30.09 (30.09)       48.00 (17.91)     1:10.70 (40.61)
        1:24.60 (13.90)     1:41.09 (30.39)     1:54.55 (13.46)     2:09.49 (28.40)
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:38.88    1:36.73   22  
     1) Howard, Finn D 17               2) Butner, Garrett M 17           
     3) Adkins, Trey A 18               4) Winchester, Austin O 16        
                  12.04       24.10 (24.10)       36.78 (12.68)       52.27 (28.17)
        1:02.32 (10.05)     1:15.35 (23.08)     1:25.43 (10.08)     1:36.73 (21.38)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:43.25    1:42.87   16  
     1) Nowacek, Jack D 16              2) Torres, Trevor T 17            
     3) Jones, Charlie M 15             4) Smith, Sadler V 17             
                  13.28       26.77 (26.77)       40.00 (13.23)       42.34 (15.57)
                            1:04.00 (21.66)     1:42.87 (38.87)                    
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    1:51.51    1:48.02   12  
     1) Lawless, Ethan J 16             2) Despres, Garrett T 16          
     3) Tillery, Seth R 17              4) Cook, Turner M 15              
                  13.68       27.19 (27.19)       41.70 (14.51)       58.51 (31.32)
        1:10.34 (11.83)     1:24.25 (25.74)     1:35.75 (11.50)     1:48.02 (23.77)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:47.55    1:48.14   10  
     1) Davis, Chase C 16               2) Butner, Logan L 15             
     3) Balkus, Ethan J 17              4) Langtry, Bobby J 17            
                  14.46       28.84 (28.84)       41.89 (13.05)       57.51 (28.67)
        1:10.06 (12.55)     1:24.31 (26.80)     1:35.67 (11.36)     1:48.14 (23.83)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             1:55.60    1:54.95    8  
     1) Vitt, Adam J 18                 2) Gallek, Nick J 16              
     3) Kirby, Evan N 16                4) Lesko, Cameron C 16            
                  15.02       29.89 (29.89)       44.32 (14.43)     1:02.20 (32.31)
        1:15.44 (13.24)     1:29.74 (27.54)     1:41.40 (11.66)     1:54.95 (25.21)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Kinsey A        14 WOW-NC                 27.11      26.81   11  
                  13.14       26.81 (13.67)                                        
  2 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC                 25.91      27.21    8  
                  13.35       27.21 (13.86)                                        
  3 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC                 27.16      27.24    6  
                  13.44       27.24 (13.80)                                        
  4 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC                 26.17      27.26    5  
                  13.35       27.26 (13.91)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC                 26.21      27.45    4  
                  13.45       27.45 (14.00)                                        
  6 Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC                 27.68      27.47    3  
                  13.54       27.47 (13.93)                                        
  7 Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC                 28.11      27.84    2  
                  13.80       27.84 (14.04)                                        
  8 Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC                 27.35      28.29    1  
                  13.85       28.29 (14.44)                                        
  9 Cole, Delta D             14 ECA-NC                 28.18      28.62  
                  14.01       28.62 (14.61)                                        
 10 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC                 27.45      28.63  
                  13.96       28.63 (14.67)                                        
 11 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC                 28.80      28.95  
                  14.09       28.95 (14.86)                                        
 12 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC                 29.32      29.00  
                  14.29       29.00 (14.71)                                        
 13 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC                 29.87      30.20  
                  14.99       30.20 (15.21)                                        
 14 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC                 29.31      30.22  
                  14.82       30.22 (15.40)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC                 31.79      30.42  
                  14.93       30.42 (15.49)                                        
 16 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC                 31.29      31.17  
                  15.13       31.17 (16.04)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Ben L               13 WOW-NC                 23.93      23.32   11  
                  11.46       23.32 (11.86)                                        
  2 Setzer, Sean T            13 WOW-NC                 25.40      24.97    8  
                  12.10       24.97 (12.87)                                        
  3 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC                 26.21      25.68    6  
                  12.67       25.68 (13.01)                                        
  4 Durham, Lane L            13 WOW-NC                 26.74      26.39    5  
                  12.87       26.39 (13.52)                                        
  5 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC                 28.00      27.32    4  
                  13.38       27.32 (13.94)                                        
  6 Post, Cian D              13 WOW-NC                 26.15      27.96    3  
                  13.57       27.96 (14.39)                                        
  7 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC                 28.40      28.61    2  
                  13.62       28.61 (14.99)                                        
  8 Clifford, Ethan C         13 ECA-NC                 29.47      30.42    1  
                  14.99       30.42 (15.43)                                        
  9 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC                 29.33      30.50  
                  14.44       30.50 (16.06)                                        
 10 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC                 33.68      30.74  
                  15.33       30.74 (15.41)                                        
 11 Cobb, Adyn M              13 ECA-NC                 31.63      37.81  
                  20.57       37.81 (17.24)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC                 23.81      24.56   11  
                  12.01       24.56 (12.55)                                        
  2 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC                 24.53      25.21    7  
                  12.53       25.21 (12.68)                                        
  2 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC                 23.77      25.21    7  
                  12.33       25.21 (12.88)                                        
  4 Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC                 24.66      25.23    5  
                  12.35       25.23 (12.88)                                        
  5 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC                 25.10      26.68    4  
                  12.98       26.68 (13.70)                                        
  6 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC                 25.34      26.82    3  
                  13.01       26.82 (13.81)                                        
  7 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC                 25.66      27.10    2  
                  13.28       27.10 (13.82)                                        
  8 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC                 26.38      27.13    1  
                  13.49       27.13 (13.64)                                        
  9 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC                 26.20      27.21  
                  13.21       27.21 (14.00)                                        
  9 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC                 26.11      27.21  
                  13.38       27.21 (13.83)                                        
 11 Clifford, Sarah M         17 ECA-NC                 25.89      27.23  
                  13.47       27.23 (13.76)                                        
 12 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC                 27.36      27.32  
                  13.60       27.32 (13.72)                                        
 13 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC                 26.87      27.51  
                  13.40       27.51 (14.11)                                        
 14 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC                 26.76      27.59  
                  13.19       27.59 (14.40)                                        
 15 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC                 26.47      27.66  
                  13.52       27.66 (14.14)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mica            16 ECA-NC                 26.54      27.81  
                  13.69       27.81 (14.12)                                        
 17 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT      27.88  
                  13.44       27.88 (14.44)                                        
 18 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC                 26.81      28.11  
                  13.58       28.11 (14.53)                                        
 19 Taylor, Ally M            16 ECA-NC                 30.39      28.22  
                  13.80       28.22 (14.42)                                        
 20 Reichow, Alana M          15 WOW-NC                 28.88      28.31  
                  13.43       28.31 (14.88)                                        
 21 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC                 29.11      28.37  
                  13.79       28.37 (14.58)                                        
 22 Cole, Darah E             17 ECA-NC                 27.87      28.86  
                  13.86       28.86 (15.00)                                        
 23 Boeck, Madi A             15 ECA-NC                 28.33      29.36  
                  14.25       29.36 (15.11)                                        
 24 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC                 27.60      29.47  
                  14.24       29.47 (15.23)                                        
 25 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC                 28.67      29.53  
                  14.49       29.53 (15.04)                                        
 26 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC                 30.10      30.24  
                  14.91       30.24 (15.33)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC                 21.39      21.82   11  
                  10.68       21.82 (11.14)                                        
  2 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC                 20.93      22.07    8  
                  10.90       22.07 (11.17)                                        
  3 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC                 21.00      22.13    6  
                  10.75       22.13 (11.38)                                        
  4 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC                 21.55      22.33    5  
                  10.84       22.33 (11.49)                                        
  5 Nowacek, Jack D           16 ECA-NC                 22.12      22.76    4  
                  11.26       22.76 (11.50)                                        
  6 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC                 22.13      22.86    3  
                  11.20       22.86 (11.66)                                        
  7 Tubaugh, Hodges H         18 ECA-NC                 23.18      23.07    2  
                  11.36       23.07 (11.71)                                        
  8 Jones, Charlie M          15 ECA-NC                 23.37      23.50    1  
                  11.58       23.50 (11.92)                                        
  9 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC                 22.65      23.91  
                  11.76       23.91 (12.15)                                        
 10 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC                 23.19      24.02  
                  11.73       24.02 (12.29)                                        
 11 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC                 23.14      24.13  
                  11.76       24.13 (12.37)                                        
 12 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC                 25.02      24.38  
                  11.96       24.38 (12.42)                                        
 12 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 22.96      24.38  
                  11.80       24.38 (12.58)                                        
 14 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC                 25.16      24.44  
                  12.06       24.44 (12.38)                                        
 15 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC                 24.30      24.56  
                  12.05       24.56 (12.51)                                        
 16 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC                 24.47      25.31  
                  12.16       25.31 (13.15)                                        
 17 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC                 23.83      25.33  
                  12.33       25.33 (13.00)                                        
 18 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC                 25.66      25.91  
                  12.63       25.91 (13.28)                                        
 19 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC                 26.60      26.07  
                  12.67       26.07 (13.40)                                        
 20 Cassell, Morgan C         16 ECA-NC                 26.30      26.08  
                  12.64       26.08 (13.44)                                        
 21 Lesko, Cameron C          16 WOW-NC                 24.85      26.40  
                  12.90       26.40 (13.50)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC               2:41.89    2:38.25   11  
                  15.81       34.17 (18.36)       54.99 (20.82)     1:14.86 (19.87)
        1:38.92 (24.06)     2:02.41 (23.49)     2:20.93 (18.52)     2:38.25 (17.32)
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC               3:14.97    2:59.99    8  
                  16.23       37.57 (21.34)     1:00.43 (22.86)     1:22.88 (22.45)
        1:52.19 (29.31)     2:21.63 (29.44)     2:41.87 (20.24)     2:59.99 (18.12)
  3 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC               3:08.91    3:00.58    6  
                  16.96       39.11 (22.15)     1:01.53 (22.42)     1:23.71 (22.18)
        1:50.96 (27.25)     2:18.14 (27.18)     2:40.70 (22.56)     3:00.58 (19.88)
  4 Derry, Violet M            9 WOW-NC               3:38.60    3:18.40    5  
                  19.88       45.71 (25.83)     1:10.06 (24.35)     1:33.91 (23.85)
        2:02.44 (28.53)     2:31.79 (29.35)     2:55.40 (23.61)     3:18.40 (23.00)
  5 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC                    NT    3:19.67    4  
                  19.89       43.69 (23.80)     1:09.43 (25.74)     1:34.64 (25.21)
        2:01.96 (27.32)     2:30.78 (28.82)     2:54.90 (24.12)     3:19.67 (24.77)
  6 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC               3:20.40    3:19.68    3  
                  19.54       44.20 (24.66)     1:11.13 (26.93)     1:36.63 (25.50)
        2:06.52 (29.89)     2:35.10 (28.58)     2:59.03 (23.93)     3:19.68 (20.65)
  7 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC               3:30.12    3:20.99    2  
                  18.87       44.64 (25.77)                             1:38.61 ( )
        2:07.72 (29.11)     2:35.87 (28.15)     2:59.14 (23.27)     3:20.99 (21.85)
  8 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC               3:52.99    3:24.59    1  
                  19.90                             1:12.28 ( )     1:36.14 (23.86)
        2:08.85 (32.71)     2:39.90 (31.05)     3:02.41 (22.51)     3:24.59 (22.18)
  9 Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC                    NT    3:26.20  
                  23.41       50.12 (26.71)     1:17.67 (27.55)     1:43.71 (26.04)
        2:14.11 (30.40)     2:43.95 (29.84)     3:05.02 (21.07)     3:26.20 (21.18)
 10 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC               3:32.95    3:27.93  
                  21.68       49.95 (28.27)     1:16.12 (26.17)     1:41.21 (25.09)
        2:12.52 (31.31)     2:41.28 (28.76)     3:06.03 (24.75)     3:27.93 (21.90)
 11 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC                    NT    3:42.07  
                  19.91       46.75 (26.84)     1:14.18 (27.43)     1:43.58 (29.40)
        2:15.43 (31.85)     2:49.95 (34.52)     3:15.18 (25.23)     3:42.07 (26.89)
 12 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC                    NT    3:44.60  
                  24.20       52.03 (27.83)     1:20.44 (28.41)     1:52.20 (31.76)
        2:23.00 (30.80)     2:53.71 (30.71)     3:18.51 (24.80)     3:44.60 (26.09)
 13 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC               3:59.66    3:49.37  
                  23.75       53.78 (30.03)     1:21.20 (27.42)     1:49.63 (28.43)
        2:22.70 (33.07)     2:54.18 (31.48)     3:21.63 (27.45)     3:49.37 (27.74)
 14 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC                    NT    3:51.13  
                  21.37       50.50 (29.13)     1:20.96 (30.46)     1:51.53 (30.57)
        2:24.98 (33.45)     2:57.57 (32.59)     3:24.24 (26.67)     3:51.13 (26.89)
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC                    NT    2:57.28   11  
                  16.60       37.83 (21.23)       59.27 (21.44)     1:20.75 (21.48)
        1:49.22 (28.47)     2:16.39 (27.17)     2:36.86 (20.47)     2:57.28 (20.42)
  2 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC                    NT    3:12.93    8  
                  20.19       46.58 (26.39)     1:12.22 (25.64)     1:35.85 (23.63)
        2:01.22 (25.37)     2:27.61 (26.39)     2:51.44 (23.83)     3:12.93 (21.49)
  3 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC                    NT    3:39.57    6  
                  20.84       47.67 (26.83)     1:14.48 (26.81)     1:44.09 (29.61)
        2:17.40 (33.31)     2:54.00 (36.60)     3:16.97 (22.97)     3:39.57 (22.60)
 -- Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  17.27       40.42 (23.15)     1:09.34 (28.92)     1:37.30 (27.96)
        2:03.67 (26.37)     2:32.53 (28.86)          DQ (44.15)                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC               2:27.62    2:26.94   11  
                  14.09       31.48 (17.39)       49.61 (18.13)     1:07.38 (17.77)
        1:30.39 (23.01)     1:53.28 (22.89)     2:11.00 (17.72)     2:26.94 (15.94)
  2 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               2:33.70    2:27.43    8  
                  14.83       31.76 (16.93)       50.62 (18.86)     1:09.48 (18.86)
        1:32.03 (22.55)     1:54.62 (22.59)     2:11.66 (17.04)     2:27.43 (15.77)
  3 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC               2:41.80    2:39.50    6  
                  15.89       36.79 (20.90)       57.50 (20.71)     1:17.51 (20.01)
        1:40.75 (23.24)     2:02.64 (21.89)     2:22.02 (19.38)     2:39.50 (17.48)
  4 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC               2:48.33    2:43.63    5  
                  16.70       36.24 (19.54)       56.53 (20.29)     1:16.55 (20.02)
        1:42.21 (25.66)     2:07.81 (25.60)     2:25.71 (17.90)     2:43.63 (17.92)
  5 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               2:49.36    2:44.68    4  
                  16.82       35.66 (18.84)       56.67 (21.01)     1:17.58 (20.91)
        1:41.66 (24.08)     2:06.08 (24.42)     2:25.55 (19.47)     2:44.68 (19.13)
  6 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC               2:44.00    2:44.75    3  
                  15.96       35.07 (19.11)       55.66 (20.59)     1:16.88 (21.22)
        1:42.69 (25.81)     2:06.98 (24.29)     2:25.96 (18.98)     2:44.75 (18.79)
  7 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC               2:46.06    2:45.23    2  
                  14.49       32.99 (18.50)       53.10 (20.11)     1:13.17 (20.07)
        1:38.51 (25.34)     2:05.31 (26.80)     2:45.23 (39.92)                    
  8 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC               2:52.27    2:46.58    1  
                  16.06       35.63 (19.57)       55.19 (19.56)     1:16.82 (21.63)
        1:42.19 (25.37)     2:08.89 (26.70)     2:28.86 (19.97)     2:46.58 (17.72)
  9 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC               2:55.64    2:46.77  
                  16.01       35.11 (19.10)       56.93 (21.82)     1:18.46 (21.53)
        1:43.35 (24.89)     2:10.28 (26.93)     2:28.99 (18.71)     2:46.77 (17.78)
 10 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC               2:49.95    2:48.13  
                  16.81       36.61 (19.80)       56.61 (20.00)     1:16.77 (20.16)
        1:42.54 (25.77)     2:08.52 (25.98)     2:28.28 (19.76)     2:48.13 (19.85)
 11 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC               3:01.36    2:50.65  
                  17.88       39.58 (21.70)     1:00.98 (21.40)     1:21.06 (20.08)
        1:47.08 (26.02)     2:11.64 (24.56)     2:32.49 (20.85)     2:50.65 (18.16)
 12 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC               2:57.69    2:55.20  
                  18.52       40.59 (22.07)     1:02.52 (21.93)     1:25.44 (22.92)
        1:50.82 (25.38)     2:16.36 (25.54)     2:35.97 (19.61)     2:55.20 (19.23)
 13 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC               2:59.34    2:58.31  
                  16.58       37.84 (21.26)     1:01.02 (23.18)     1:23.78 (22.76)
        1:52.48 (28.70)     2:20.40 (27.92)     2:39.31 (18.91)     2:58.31 (19.00)
 14 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC                    NT    3:15.83  
                  17.98       40.39 (22.41)                             1:34.13 ( )
        2:01.35 (27.22)     2:29.34 (27.99)     2:53.50 (24.16)     3:15.83 (22.33)
 15 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC                    NT    3:36.40  
                  19.66       48.71 (29.05)                             1:43.81 ( )
        2:16.68 (32.87)     2:49.48 (32.80)     3:14.43 (24.95)     3:36.40 (21.97)
 -- Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  21.62       49.22 (27.60)     1:13.47 (24.25)     1:41.72 (28.25)
        2:15.18 (33.46)     2:49.52 (34.34)     3:12.44 (22.92)          DQ (23.42)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC               2:24.60    2:20.66   11  
                  14.08       31.05 (16.97)       49.81 (18.76)     1:07.63 (17.82)
        1:28.68 (21.05)     1:49.27 (20.59)     2:05.88 (16.61)     2:20.66 (14.78)
  2 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC        2:22.91    2:22.55    8  
                  14.48       31.29 (16.81)       49.75 (18.46)     1:08.13 (18.38)
        1:29.37 (21.24)     1:50.38 (21.01)     2:07.11 (16.73)     2:22.55 (15.44)
  3 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC               2:34.98    2:33.48    6  
                  15.74       34.98 (19.24)       56.57 (21.59)     1:16.43 (19.86)
        1:37.80 (21.37)     1:58.91 (21.11)     2:17.39 (18.48)     2:33.48 (16.09)
  4 Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC               2:40.84    2:40.99    5  
                  16.33       35.35 (19.02)       55.50 (20.15)     1:15.80 (20.30)
        1:39.51 (23.71)     2:03.39 (23.88)     2:23.28 (19.89)     2:40.99 (17.71)
  5 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC               2:49.44    2:48.51    4  
                  17.39       36.40 (19.01)       57.83 (21.43)     1:18.58 (20.75)
        1:45.25 (26.67)     2:09.79 (24.54)     2:29.90 (20.11)     2:48.51 (18.61)
  6 House, Will E             11 Unattached-NC             NT    2:48.57    3  
                  17.14       36.81 (19.67)       58.36 (21.55)     1:21.12 (22.76)
        1:45.93 (24.81)     2:11.18 (25.25)     2:31.13 (19.95)     2:48.57 (17.44)
  7 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC               2:58.68    2:50.22    2  
                  16.13       36.91 (20.78)       57.69 (20.78)     1:17.41 (19.72)
        1:44.69 (27.28)     2:12.19 (27.50)     2:31.38 (19.19)     2:50.22 (18.84)
  8 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC               2:55.73    2:51.54    1  
                  17.00       38.57 (21.57)       59.66 (21.09)     1:20.17 (20.51)
        1:46.46 (26.29)     2:12.98 (26.52)     2:33.63 (20.65)     2:51.54 (17.91)
  9 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC               2:53.89    2:53.12  
                  16.55       37.33 (20.78)       59.20 (21.87)     1:20.51 (21.31)
        1:45.91 (25.40)     2:11.64 (25.73)     2:32.84 (21.20)     2:53.12 (20.28)
 10 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC               2:57.23    2:53.79  
                  16.74       38.22 (21.48)     1:00.34 (22.12)     1:20.60 (20.26)
        1:47.47 (26.87)     2:14.49 (27.02)     2:34.71 (20.22)     2:53.79 (19.08)
 11 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC               2:53.78    2:57.07  
                  18.78       40.01 (21.23)     1:02.18 (22.17)     1:24.01 (21.83)
        1:52.30 (28.29)     2:19.31 (27.01)     2:38.91 (19.60)     2:57.07 (18.16)
 12 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC               3:00.18    3:03.77  
                  18.61       40.90 (22.29)     1:02.96 (22.06)     1:23.89 (20.93)
        1:53.60 (29.71)     2:23.48 (29.88)     2:43.92 (20.44)     3:03.77 (19.85)
 13 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC               3:13.48    3:11.84  
                  21.94       49.84 (27.90)     1:13.99 (24.15)     1:37.56 (23.57)
        2:04.35 (26.79)     2:31.40 (27.05)     2:51.75 (20.35)     3:11.84 (20.09)
 14 Finch, Aidan J            12 ECA-NC               3:48.05    3:27.20  
                  19.03       43.67 (24.64)     1:08.82 (25.15)     1:35.90 (27.08)
        2:09.93 (34.03)     2:44.94 (35.01)     3:08.08 (23.14)     3:27.20 (19.12)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               2:09.64    2:14.04   11  
                  13.89       29.56 (15.67)       46.62 (17.06)     1:03.10 (16.48)
        1:23.22 (20.12)     1:43.65 (20.43)     1:59.36 (15.71)     2:14.04 (14.68)
  2 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               2:17.56    2:25.19    8  
                  14.69       31.94 (17.25)       51.24 (19.30)     1:10.40 (19.16)
        1:31.20 (20.80)     1:52.21 (21.01)     2:09.32 (17.11)     2:25.19 (15.87)
  3 Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC               2:30.75    2:27.50    6  
                  14.55       31.51 (16.96)       50.55 (19.04)     1:08.07 (17.52)
        1:30.47 (22.40)     1:52.77 (22.30)     2:10.99 (18.22)     2:27.50 (16.51)
  4 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               2:33.73    2:29.81    5  
                  14.69       33.20 (18.51)       52.35 (19.15)     1:10.88 (18.53)
        1:32.09 (21.21)     1:53.85 (21.76)     2:12.67 (18.82)     2:29.81 (17.14)
  5 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC               2:33.37    2:35.28    4  
                  15.53       32.08 (16.55)       51.97 (19.89)     1:11.74 (19.77)
        1:33.91 (22.17)     1:58.29 (24.38)     2:17.64 (19.35)     2:35.28 (17.64)
  6 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               2:44.59    2:44.30    3  
                  17.88       38.46 (20.58)       59.80 (21.34)     1:20.97 (21.17)
        1:45.56 (24.59)     2:08.22 (22.66)     2:27.02 (18.80)     2:44.30 (17.28)
  7 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC               2:47.51    2:44.56    2  
                  17.07       35.40 (18.33)       55.83 (20.43)     1:15.74 (19.91)
        1:40.21 (24.47)     2:06.13 (25.92)     2:44.56 (38.43)                    
  8 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC               3:47.07    2:50.36    1  
                  16.16       35.91 (19.75)       58.29 (22.38)     1:19.47 (21.18)
        1:45.87 (26.40)     2:11.45 (25.58)     2:31.50 (20.05)     2:50.36 (18.86)
  9 Fleming, Bryn V           13 ECA-NC               2:53.34    2:51.55  
                  16.76       38.51 (21.75)     1:01.25 (22.74)     1:22.86 (21.61)
        1:47.43 (24.57)     2:12.16 (24.73)     2:32.43 (20.27)     2:51.55 (19.12)
 10 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC               2:54.91    2:56.18  
                  15.95       34.40 (18.45)       56.19 (21.79)     1:20.40 (24.21)
        1:47.81 (27.41)     2:16.11 (28.30)     2:36.71 (20.60)     2:56.18 (19.47)
 11 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               3:04.81    3:04.49  
                  16.08       37.99 (21.91)     1:01.66 (23.67)     1:24.37 (22.71)
        1:52.43 (28.06)     2:21.54 (29.11)     2:44.81 (23.27)     3:04.49 (19.68)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC               2:06.75    2:04.13   11  
                  12.07       26.74 (14.67)       42.44 (15.70)       58.57 (16.13)
        1:15.87 (17.30)     1:34.59 (18.72)     1:50.26 (15.67)     2:04.13 (13.87)
  2 Setzer, Sean T            13 WOW-NC               2:24.99    2:19.64    8  
                  13.47       29.59 (16.12)       47.56 (17.97)     1:06.20 (18.64)
        1:26.02 (19.82)     1:47.72 (21.70)     2:04.62 (16.90)     2:19.64 (15.02)
  3 Durham, Lane L            13 WOW-NC               2:27.56    2:20.12    6  
                  13.76       30.00 (16.24)       48.07 (18.07)     1:07.24 (19.17)
        1:26.65 (19.41)     1:48.42 (21.77)     2:04.59 (16.17)     2:20.12 (15.53)
  4 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               2:41.89    2:38.18    5  
                  15.93       34.29 (18.36)       56.59 (22.30)     1:16.66 (20.07)
        1:39.26 (22.60)     2:02.98 (23.72)     2:21.06 (18.08)     2:38.18 (17.12)
  5 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC               2:59.32    2:49.29    4  
                  17.74       38.82 (21.08)     1:00.84 (22.02)                    
            1:46.20 ( )     2:10.49 (24.29)     2:31.58 (21.09)     2:49.29 (17.71)
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC               2:09.56    2:09.96   11  
                  12.81       28.01 (15.20)       45.21 (17.20)     1:02.37 (17.16)
        1:21.25 (18.88)     1:40.30 (19.05)     1:55.58 (15.28)     2:09.96 (14.38)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               2:12.21    2:13.77    8  
                  13.19       28.57 (15.38)       45.22 (16.65)     1:01.33 (16.11)
        1:22.21 (20.88)     1:43.23 (21.02)     1:59.04 (15.81)     2:13.77 (14.73)
  3 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC               2:17.01    2:17.24    6  
                  13.68       29.57 (15.89)       46.94 (17.37)     1:03.66 (16.72)
        1:24.52 (20.86)     1:45.50 (20.98)     2:01.71 (16.21)     2:17.24 (15.53)
  4 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC               2:14.96    2:25.89    5  
                  14.08       31.39 (17.31)       51.90 (20.51)     1:11.61 (19.71)
        1:32.22 (20.61)     1:52.44 (20.22)     2:10.14 (17.70)     2:25.89 (15.75)
  5 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC               2:21.72    2:26.24    4  
                  15.26       33.01 (17.75)       52.92 (19.91)     1:12.72 (19.80)
        1:32.57 (19.85)     1:52.15 (19.58)     2:09.89 (17.74)     2:26.24 (16.35)
  6 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC               2:27.28    2:27.69    3  
                  14.56       31.39 (16.83)       50.10 (18.71)     1:08.84 (18.74)
        1:32.01 (23.17)     1:55.49 (23.48)     2:12.24 (16.75)     2:27.69 (15.45)
  7 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC               2:21.33    2:28.16    2  
                  15.08       32.61 (17.53)       52.08 (19.47)     1:10.76 (18.68)
        1:32.34 (21.58)     1:53.42 (21.08)     2:11.58 (18.16)     2:28.16 (16.58)
  8 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               2:31.98    2:31.14    1  
                  15.28       33.44 (18.16)       53.01 (19.57)     1:11.58 (18.57)
        1:32.80 (21.22)     1:55.08 (22.28)     2:13.76 (18.68)     2:31.14 (17.38)
  9 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC               2:29.07    2:31.54  
                  15.11       33.16 (18.05)       51.76 (18.60)     1:09.44 (17.68)
        1:33.61 (24.17)     1:56.47 (22.86)     2:14.64 (18.17)     2:31.54 (16.90)
 10 Martinez, Mica            16 ECA-NC               2:54.21    2:51.92  
                  14.96       34.37 (19.41)       57.23 (22.86)     1:18.54 (21.31)
        1:47.23 (28.69)     2:14.02 (26.79)     2:34.02 (20.00)     2:51.92 (17.90)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC               1:55.90    1:58.74   11  
                  11.67       25.75 (14.08)       41.67 (15.92)       56.10 (14.43)
        1:13.30 (17.20)     1:30.87 (17.57)     1:45.44 (14.57)     1:58.74 (13.30)
  2 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               2:02.35    2:03.63    8  
                  12.47       27.34 (14.87)       42.76 (15.42)       57.74 (14.98)
        1:16.21 (18.47)     1:35.16 (18.95)     1:49.89 (14.73)     2:03.63 (13.74)
  3 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC               2:05.40    2:11.15    6  
                  13.03       28.14 (15.11)       46.55 (18.41)     1:04.48 (17.93)
        1:22.64 (18.16)     1:41.33 (18.69)     1:57.16 (15.83)     2:11.15 (13.99)
  4 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC               2:32.23    2:19.22    5  
                  14.02       30.50 (16.48)       48.79 (18.29)     1:06.08 (17.29)
        1:26.74 (20.66)     1:47.90 (21.16)     2:03.83 (15.93)     2:19.22 (15.39)
  5 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC               2:21.73    2:21.66    4  
                  14.22       30.14 (15.92)       48.39 (18.25)     1:05.71 (17.32)
        1:26.20 (20.49)     1:48.18 (21.98)     2:21.66 (33.48)                    
  6 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC               2:22.07    2:25.48    3  
                  13.41       29.06 (15.65)       47.69 (18.63)     1:06.10 (18.41)
        1:27.44 (21.34)     1:50.03 (22.59)     2:08.21 (18.18)     2:25.48 (17.27)
  7 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC               2:22.30    2:25.71    2  
                  13.80       30.44 (16.64)       49.27 (18.83)     1:08.11 (18.84)
        1:29.75 (21.64)     1:53.05 (23.30)     2:09.35 (16.30)     2:25.71 (16.36)
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC                 30.42      29.61   11  
                  14.30       29.61 (15.31)                                        
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC                 29.70      30.52    8  
                  14.66       30.52 (15.86)                                        
  3 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC                 34.37      33.23    6  
                  15.83       33.23 (17.40)                                        
  4 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC                 34.11      33.71    5  
                  16.39       33.71 (17.32)                                        
  5 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC                 36.61      35.44    4  
                  17.35       35.44 (18.09)                                        
  6 Pennington, Avery D        9 WOW-NC                 37.93      35.66    3  
                  17.47       35.66 (18.19)                                        
  7 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC                 36.22      36.57    2  
                  17.10       36.57 (19.47)                                        
  8 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC                 36.89      36.67    1  
                  17.38       36.67 (19.29)                                        
  9 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 ECA-NC                 38.97      36.70  
                  17.73       36.70 (18.97)                                        
 10 Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC                 39.03      36.99  
                  18.40       36.99 (18.59)                                        
 11 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC                 38.33      37.53  
                  18.62       37.53 (18.91)                                        
 12 Serens, Kate A            10 WOW-NC                 39.86      37.66  
                  18.43       37.66 (19.23)                                        
 13 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC                 37.41      38.07  
                  17.96       38.07 (20.11)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Grace J           9 ECA-NC                 44.78      38.13  
                  18.34       38.13 (19.79)                                        
 15 Mottram, Elly G           10 WOW-NC                 37.96      38.39  
                  18.39       38.39 (20.00)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Anna Vause V    10 ECA-NC                 36.29      38.48  
                  17.86       38.48 (20.62)                                        
 17 Moore, Gracie C           10 ECA-NC                 37.33      38.80  
                  18.64       38.80 (20.16)                                        
 18 Small, Hannah E           10 ECA-NC                 42.55      38.86  
                  18.95       38.86 (19.91)                                        
 19 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC                 40.86      39.24  
                  18.74       39.24 (20.50)                                        
 20 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC                 36.93      39.97  
                  19.63       39.97 (20.34)                                        
 21 Johnson, Eliza A           9 WOW-NC                 42.99      40.49  
                  18.78       40.49 (21.71)                                        
 22 Strickland, Lyla M         9 WOW-NC                 42.02      40.99  
                  19.60       40.99 (21.39)                                        
 23 Milone, Isabella R        10 WOW-NC                 47.29      41.06  
                  19.82       41.06 (21.24)                                        
 24 Hastings, Lucy             8 WOW-NC                 43.38      41.59  
                  19.70       41.59 (21.89)                                        
 25 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC                 39.37      42.34  
                  19.83       42.34 (22.51)                                        
 26 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC                 39.02      42.35  
                  19.80       42.35 (22.55)                                        
 27 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC                 40.73      44.19  
                  20.76       44.19 (23.43)                                        
 28 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 49.64      44.66  
                  21.34       44.66 (23.32)                                        
 29 Nicholson, Maddy G         8 WOW-NC                 45.70      45.30  
                  21.25       45.30 (24.05)                                        
 30 Dempsey, Sylvia R          9 ECA-NC                 42.94      46.57  
                  21.65       46.57 (24.92)                                        
 31 Savage, Margaret C         7 WOW-NC                 48.94      50.54  
 32 Kelly, Aislin N            8 ECA-NC               1:06.30      56.38  
                  26.13       56.38 (30.25)                                        
 33 Carroll, Charlotte A       8 WOW-NC                 57.07      58.07  
                  27.44       58.07 (30.63)                                        
 34 Makepeace, Aubrey S        7 ECA-NC                    NT      58.51  
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)                                        
 35 McLean, Claire R           7 WOW-NC                 56.61      59.40  
                  28.09       59.40 (31.31)                                        
 36 Vanlandingham, Sophia P    8 ECA-NC               1:23.08    1:13.82  
                  29.67     1:13.82 (44.15)                                        
 -- McElroy, Sydney K          9 WOW-NC                 39.64         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC                 27.83      29.04   11  
                  14.01       29.04 (15.03)                                        
  2 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC                 32.43      31.08    8  
                  14.82       31.08 (16.26)                                        
  3 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC                 31.02      31.55    6  
                  15.26       31.55 (16.29)                                        
  4 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC                 33.45      32.13    5  
                  15.88       32.13 (16.25)                                        
  5 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC                 34.18      33.86    4  
                  16.14       33.86 (17.72)                                        
  6 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 37.72      34.48    3  
  7 White, Evan D             10 ECA-NC                 45.29      34.53    2  
  8 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC                 36.37      35.32    1  
                  16.80       35.32 (18.52)                                        
  9 Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC                 34.03      36.23  
                  17.26       36.23 (18.97)                                        
 10 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC                 35.34      37.17  
                  17.40       37.17 (19.77)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Jack C          10 WOW-NC                    NT      38.36  
                  17.38       38.36 (20.98)                                        
 12 Byrd, Parker E            10 ECA-NC                 36.06      39.11  
                  18.38       39.11 (20.73)                                        
 13 Priechenfried, Owen S      8 ECA-NC                 39.37      39.83  
 14 Tompkins, Jonathan H      10 WOW-NC                    NT      42.06  
                  21.03       42.06 (21.03)                                        
 15 Derry, Gavin M             7 WOW-NC                 44.05      42.56  
                  19.80       42.56 (22.76)                                        
 16 Sterner, Sam R             7 WOW-NC                 58.61      42.68  
                  20.97       42.68 (21.71)                                        
 17 Evans, Joseph N           10 WOW-NC                 49.17      44.43  
                  21.40       44.43 (23.03)                                        
 18 Marlow, Nico V             9 ECA-NC                 41.95      45.65  
 19 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                 57.71      49.56  
                  22.05       49.56 (27.51)                                        
 20 Lac, Takoda Y              6 WOW-NC                    NT      52.08  
                  23.85       52.08 (28.23)                                        
 21 Reaves, Chace T            7 WOW-NC               1:00.33      52.24  
 22 McIntyre, Hunter S         9 ECA-NC                 58.32      52.56  
                  25.74       52.56 (26.82)                                        
 23 Finch, Liam E              8 ECA-NC                 58.30      52.68  
                  23.91       52.68 (28.77)                                        
 24 Kugatow, Mikey A           7 WOW-NC               1:17.97    1:01.97  
                  28.06     1:01.97 (33.91)                                        
 25 Fairchild, PJ J            8 WOW-NC               1:16.06    1:04.17  
                  30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC                 27.90      27.08   11  
                  13.14       27.08 (13.94)                                        
  2 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC                 28.53      27.80    8  
                  13.64       27.80 (14.16)                                        
  3 Beasley, Marion A         12 ECA-NC                 27.65      29.06    6  
                  14.14       29.06 (14.92)                                        
  4 Klue, Izzy M              12 ECA-NC                 28.09      29.36    5  
                  14.33       29.36 (15.03)                                        
  5 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC                 29.93      29.37    4  
                  14.30       29.37 (15.07)                                        
  6 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC                 30.20      29.39    3  
                  14.72       29.39 (14.67)                                        
  7 Fountain, Anna E          11 ECA-NC                 29.25      29.64    2  
                  14.36       29.64 (15.28)                                        
  8 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC                 29.57      29.86    1  
                  14.39       29.86 (15.47)                                        
  9 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC                 29.34      29.87  
                  14.79       29.87 (15.08)                                        
 10 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC                 30.02      30.14  
                  14.75       30.14 (15.39)                                        
 11 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC                 29.79      30.32  
                  14.73       30.32 (15.59)                                        
 12 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC                 30.28      30.38  
                  14.49       30.38 (15.89)                                        
 13 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC                 30.43      30.55  
                  14.70       30.55 (15.85)                                        
 14 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC                 30.90      30.90  
                  15.19       30.90 (15.71)                                        
 15 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC                 31.43      31.11  
                  15.19       31.11 (15.92)                                        
 16 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                 31.65      31.29  
                  15.24       31.29 (16.05)                                        
 17 Burke, Marissa N          12 WOW-NC                 31.81      31.38  
                  15.27       31.38 (16.11)                                        
 18 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC                 30.70      31.56  
                  15.37       31.56 (16.19)                                        
 19 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC                 31.83      31.80  
                  15.74       31.80 (16.06)                                        
 20 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC                 33.41      32.07  
                  15.81       32.07 (16.26)                                        
 21 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC                 31.29      32.44  
                  15.74       32.44 (16.70)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC                 34.01      33.44  
                  16.80       33.44 (16.64)                                        
 23 Dillon, Rylee P           12 WOW-NC                 37.12      34.08  
                  16.17       34.08 (17.91)                                        
 24 Baker, Hannah G           12 ECA-NC                 45.32      35.41  
 25 Bongkotmanee, Ida P       12 WOW-NC                 36.64      36.09  
                  16.89       36.09 (19.20)                                        
 26 Norris, Chloe L           11 WOW-NC                 35.96      36.59  
                  17.42       36.59 (19.17)                                        
 27 Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC                 39.11      38.58  
 28 McIntyre, Taylor J        11 ECA-NC                 49.58      39.22  
                  18.09       39.22 (21.13)                                        
 29 Balderson, Cameron G      12 WOW-NC                 38.49      40.52  
                  19.00       40.52 (21.52)                                        
 30 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC                 47.69      40.66  
                  19.53       40.66 (21.13)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC                 26.67      26.73   11  
                  13.12       26.73 (13.61)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC                 26.88      27.11    7  
                  13.21       27.11 (13.90)                                        
  2 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC          27.36      27.11    7  
                  13.18       27.11 (13.93)                                        
  4 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC                 27.07      27.18    5  
                  13.47       27.18 (13.71)                                        
  5 Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC                 28.71      28.84    4  
                  14.30       28.84 (14.54)                                        
  6 Cole, Ty D                12 ECA-NC                 28.60      29.02    3  
                  13.99       29.02 (15.03)                                        
  7 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC                 29.67      29.46    2  
  8 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC                 30.21      29.49    1  
                  14.32       29.49 (15.17)                                        
  9 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 31.27      30.37  
                  14.58       30.37 (15.79)                                        
 10 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC                 30.55      31.04  
                  15.26       31.04 (15.78)                                        
 11 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC                 30.75      31.13  
                  15.13       31.13 (16.00)                                        
 12 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC                 31.82      31.67  
                  15.50       31.67 (16.17)                                        
 13 House, Will E             11 Unattached-NC             NT      31.92  
                  15.51       31.92 (16.41)                                        
 14 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 32.93      32.53  
                  15.83       32.53 (16.70)                                        
 15 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC                 33.42      32.77  
                  15.78       32.77 (16.99)                                        
 16 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC                 33.69      32.93  
                  15.59       32.93 (17.34)                                        
 17 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC                 33.23      34.22  
                  16.34       34.22 (17.88)                                        
 18 Finch, Aidan J            12 ECA-NC                 34.09      35.75  
                  18.05       35.75 (17.70)                                        
 19 Blaylock, Dakota M        11 ECA-NC                 39.42      37.17  
                  17.84       37.17 (19.33)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Kinsey A        14 WOW-NC                 59.66      59.01   11  
                  13.39       28.35 (14.96)       43.96 (15.61)       59.01 (15.05)
  2 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC                 57.08      59.07    8  
                  13.54       28.59 (15.05)       43.96 (15.37)       59.07 (15.11)
  3 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC                 58.88      59.40    6  
                  13.72       28.79 (15.07)       44.22 (15.43)       59.40 (15.18)
  4 Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC               1:01.09    1:00.42    5  
                  13.69       28.87 (15.18)       44.81 (15.94)     1:00.42 (15.61)
  5 Lac, Tabitha Y            13 WOW-NC               1:00.87    1:01.17    4  
                  14.34       29.86 (15.52)       45.85 (15.99)     1:01.17 (15.32)
  6 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               1:02.09    1:01.33    3  
                  13.95       29.38 (15.43)       45.40 (16.02)     1:01.33 (15.93)
  7 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC               1:01.31    1:02.93    2  
                  14.18       30.11 (15.93)       46.78 (16.67)     1:02.93 (16.15)
  8 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC               1:04.92    1:03.64    1  
                  14.71       30.74 (16.03)       47.28 (16.54)     1:03.64 (16.36)
  9 Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               1:06.50    1:04.05  
                  14.89       31.24 (16.35)       48.22 (16.98)     1:04.05 (15.83)
 10 Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC               1:02.26    1:04.10  
                  14.72       30.93 (16.21)       47.81 (16.88)     1:04.10 (16.29)
 11 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               1:05.08    1:05.88  
                  15.55       32.24 (16.69)       49.63 (17.39)     1:05.88 (16.25)
 12 Fleming, Bryn V           13 ECA-NC               1:10.25    1:08.06  
                  15.51       32.44 (16.93)       50.43 (17.99)     1:08.06 (17.63)
 13 Jenkins, Glady D          14 ECA-NC               1:10.48    1:09.66  
                  15.70       33.24 (17.54)       51.89 (18.65)     1:09.66 (17.77)
 14 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               1:12.50    1:14.89  
                  15.74       34.84 (19.10)       55.72 (20.88)     1:14.89 (19.17)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC                 50.95      50.32   11  
                  11.54       24.39 (12.85)       37.54 (13.15)       50.32 (12.78)
  2 Page, Ben L               13 WOW-NC                 53.84      52.29    8  
                  12.05       25.37 (13.32)       39.01 (13.64)       52.29 (13.28)
  3 Durham, Lane L            13 WOW-NC                    NT      57.68    6  
                  12.75       27.14 (14.39)       42.65 (15.51)       57.68 (15.03)
  4 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC               1:01.84    1:00.68    5  
                  13.45       28.53 (15.08)       44.79 (16.26)     1:00.68 (15.89)
  5 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:03.82    1:03.34    4  
                  14.79       31.08 (16.29)       47.79 (16.71)     1:03.34 (15.55)
  6 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:04.21    1:03.54    3  
                  14.22       30.29 (16.07)       46.86 (16.57)     1:03.54 (16.68)
  7 Post, Cian D              13 WOW-NC                 59.47    1:04.57    2  
                  14.18       30.22 (16.04)       47.72 (17.50)     1:04.57 (16.85)
  8 Clifford, Ethan C         13 ECA-NC               1:05.76    1:07.24    1  
                  15.38       32.33 (16.95)       50.10 (17.77)     1:07.24 (17.14)
  9 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC               1:07.61    1:08.23  
                  14.48       32.16 (17.68)       50.43 (18.27)     1:08.23 (17.80)
 10 Pesko, Aiden C            14 ECA-NC               1:09.76    1:09.73  
                  15.82       33.44 (17.62)       51.91 (18.47)     1:09.73 (17.82)
 11 Cobb, Adyn M              13 ECA-NC               1:18.11    1:23.56  
                  16.15       36.97 (20.82)     1:01.66 (24.69)     1:23.56 (21.90)
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC                 51.34      52.30   11  
                  12.19       25.56 (13.37)       39.01 (13.45)       52.30 (13.29)
  2 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC                 52.08      56.11    8  
                  12.55       26.75 (14.20)       41.53 (14.78)       56.11 (14.58)
  3 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC                 54.28      56.71    6  
                  13.10       27.35 (14.25)       42.26 (14.91)       56.71 (14.45)
  4 Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC                 54.61      56.98    5  
                  12.89       27.63 (14.74)       42.68 (15.05)       56.98 (14.30)
  5 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC                 55.14      57.48    4  
                  13.40       27.99 (14.59)       42.97 (14.98)       57.48 (14.51)
  6 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC                 53.68      57.59    3  
                  13.32       27.93 (14.61)       42.82 (14.89)       57.59 (14.77)
  7 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC                 57.90      58.84    2  
                  13.77       28.80 (15.03)       44.23 (15.43)       58.84 (14.61)
  8 Clifford, Sarah M         17 ECA-NC                 56.11      59.29    1  
                  13.63       28.53 (14.90)       44.15 (15.62)       59.29 (15.14)
  9 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC                 57.50      59.38  
                  13.93       29.05 (15.12)       44.48 (15.43)       59.38 (14.90)
 10 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC                 59.37      59.62  
                  13.80       28.86 (15.06)       44.54 (15.68)       59.62 (15.08)
 11 Johnson, Emma C           15 WOW-NC                 58.24      59.63  
                  13.89       29.12 (15.23)       44.61 (15.49)       59.63 (15.02)
 12 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC                 57.19      59.88  
                  13.70       28.92 (15.22)       44.55 (15.63)       59.88 (15.33)
 13 Koesters, Faith A         16 ECA-NC                 56.98    1:01.13  
                  13.89       29.53 (15.64)       45.51 (15.98)     1:01.13 (15.62)
 14 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.37  
                  13.62       28.84 (15.22)       45.10 (16.26)     1:01.37 (16.27)
 15 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC               1:01.67    1:01.59  
                  13.95       30.02 (16.07)       46.26 (16.24)     1:01.59 (15.33)
 16 Taylor, Ally M            16 ECA-NC                    NT    1:01.83  
                  14.16       29.40 (15.24)       45.56 (16.16)     1:01.83 (16.27)
 17 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC                 58.99    1:02.01  
                  14.20       30.08 (15.88)       46.28 (16.20)     1:02.01 (15.73)
 18 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC               1:00.21    1:02.42  
                  14.41       30.12 (15.71)       46.47 (16.35)     1:02.42 (15.95)
 19 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC               1:02.64    1:02.48  
                  14.19       30.07 (15.88)       46.41 (16.34)     1:02.48 (16.07)
 20 Boeck, Madi A             15 ECA-NC               1:00.39    1:02.89  
                  14.16       30.19 (16.03)       46.74 (16.55)     1:02.89 (16.15)
 21 Cole, Darah E             17 ECA-NC               1:00.98    1:03.08  
                  13.97       29.77 (15.80)       46.40 (16.63)     1:03.08 (16.68)
 22 Martinez, Mica            16 ECA-NC               1:00.88    1:05.82  
                  14.62       31.17 (16.55)       48.73 (17.56)     1:05.82 (17.09)
 23 Howard, Maren W           15 WOW-NC               1:03.00    1:05.99  
                  14.93       31.83 (16.90)       49.25 (17.42)     1:05.99 (16.74)
 24 Reichow, Alana M          15 WOW-NC               1:05.00    1:06.93  
                  14.28       30.65 (16.37)       48.27 (17.62)     1:06.93 (18.66)
 25 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC               1:08.31    1:09.10  
                  15.15       32.31 (17.16)       50.67 (18.36)     1:09.10 (18.43)
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC                 46.61      47.28   11  
                                  22.62 ( )       34.85 (12.23)       47.28 (12.43)
  2 Winchester, Austin O      16 WOW-NC                 47.55      48.55    8  
                  11.17       23.45 (12.28)       36.27 (12.82)       48.55 (12.28)
  3 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC                 46.59      48.58    6  
                  11.18       23.60 (12.42)       36.40 (12.80)       48.58 (12.18)
  4 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC                 47.41      48.60    5  
                  11.07       23.25 (12.18)       36.27 (13.02)       48.60 (12.33)
  5 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC                 49.08      49.65    4  
                  11.32       24.03 (12.71)       36.87 (12.84)       49.65 (12.78)
  6 Tubaugh, Hodges H         18 ECA-NC                 50.71      50.20    3  
                  11.59       24.34 (12.75)       37.43 (13.09)       50.20 (12.77)
  7 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC                 52.21      51.04    2  
                  11.87       24.70 (12.83)       37.92 (13.22)       51.04 (13.12)
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           16 ECA-NC                 48.64      51.40    1  
                  11.80       24.80 (13.00)       38.07 (13.27)       51.40 (13.33)
  9 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC                 51.16      51.55  
                  12.11       25.19 (13.08)       38.40 (13.21)       51.55 (13.15)
 10 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC                 51.28      52.86  
                  12.37       25.44 (13.07)       39.20 (13.76)       52.86 (13.66)
 11 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 49.89      53.39  
                  12.42       26.10 (13.68)       39.86 (13.76)       53.39 (13.53)
 12 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC                 50.69      53.40  
                  12.30       25.78 (13.48)       39.63 (13.85)       53.40 (13.77)
 13 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC                 53.74      54.02  
                  12.40       26.11 (13.71)       40.23 (14.12)       54.02 (13.79)
 14 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC                 52.96      54.62  
                  12.49       26.38 (13.89)       40.81 (14.43)       54.62 (13.81)
 15 Maamoun-Eldawy, Eslam W   17 ECA-NC                 55.67      55.28  
                  12.38       26.03 (13.65)       40.35 (14.32)       55.28 (14.93)
 16 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC                 55.33      55.46  
                  12.44       26.38 (13.94)       41.21 (14.83)       55.46 (14.25)
 17 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC                 55.32      55.67  
                  12.69       26.76 (14.07)       41.38 (14.62)       55.67 (14.29)
 18 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC                 53.18      57.15  
                  13.23       27.59 (14.36)       42.48 (14.89)       57.15 (14.67)
 19 Lesko, Cameron C          16 WOW-NC                 52.44      57.40  
                  13.20       28.00 (14.80)       42.97 (14.97)       57.40 (14.43)
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Taylor M           10 WOW-NC                 33.21      34.14   11  
                  15.68       34.14 (18.46)                                        
  2 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 WOW-NC                 35.34      36.57    8  
                  16.65       36.57 (19.92)                                        
  3 Serens, Kate A            10 WOW-NC                 41.33      40.53    6  
                  18.22       40.53 (22.31)                                        
  4 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC                 40.61      41.66    5  
                  19.39       41.66 (22.27)                                        
  5 Wert, Sophie G            10 WOW-NC                 43.33      42.07    4  
                  18.92       42.07 (23.15)                                        
  6 Carroll, Mackenzie M      10 WOW-NC                 42.88      42.26    3  
                  19.97       42.26 (22.29)                                        
  7 Uebbing, CoCo A            9 WOW-NC                 41.30      42.63    2  
                  19.65       42.63 (22.98)                                        
  8 Volety, Mia M             10 WOW-NC                 43.50      43.09    1  
                  18.76       43.09 (24.33)                                        
  9 Pennington, Avery D        9 WOW-NC                 41.62      43.19  
                  19.13       43.19 (24.06)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Grace J           9 ECA-NC                 49.27      44.40  
                  19.88       44.40 (24.52)                                        
 11 Taylor, Shadia N          10 ECA-NC                 44.80      45.71  
                  21.77       45.71 (23.94)                                        
 12 Small, Hannah E           10 ECA-NC                 45.41      46.26  
 13 Mottram, Elly G           10 WOW-NC                 42.69      46.36  
 14 Holland, Layla G           9 ECA-NC                 49.19      47.60  
                  21.04       47.60 (26.56)                                        
 15 Hastings, Lucy             8 WOW-NC                 58.39      48.00  
                  22.36       48.00 (25.64)                                        
 16 Moore, Gracie C           10 ECA-NC                 48.35      48.28  
                  22.15       48.28 (26.13)                                        
 17 Phillips, Sarah C          9 WOW-NC                 47.67      48.82  
                  23.04       48.82 (25.78)                                        
 18 McElroy, Sydney K          9 WOW-NC                 52.25      50.09  
                  22.82       50.09 (27.27)                                        
 19 Johnson, Eliza A           9 WOW-NC                    NT      50.87  
                  22.36       50.87 (28.51)                                        
 20 Phillips, Kelly A          8 WOW-NC                 50.14      52.79  
                  23.36       52.79 (29.43)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Mary Claire C  10 WOW-NC                    NT      52.92  
                  24.33       52.92 (28.59)                                        
 22 Strickland, Lyla M         9 WOW-NC                    NT      53.35  
                  24.25       53.35 (29.10)                                        
 23 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 ECA-NC                 56.30      54.53  
                  23.40       54.53 (31.13)                                        
 24 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC                 53.74      56.07  
                  24.94       56.07 (31.13)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Maddy G         8 WOW-NC               1:06.71      58.90  
                  26.20       58.90 (32.70)                                        
 26 Savage, Margaret C         7 WOW-NC                 51.09      59.40  
                  25.87       59.40 (33.53)                                        
 27 Dempsey, Sylvia R          9 ECA-NC                 59.61    1:02.42  
                  28.40     1:02.42 (34.02)                                        
 -- McLean, Claire R           7 WOW-NC               1:21.81         DQ  
                  32.02          DQ (38.91)                                        
 -- Miller, Lyza D             9 ECA-NC                 51.39         DQ  
                  23.72          DQ (24.00)                                        
 -- Makepeace, Aubrey S        7 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.00          DQ (42.11)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Anna Vause V    10 ECA-NC                 57.14         DQ  
                  21.52          DQ (27.54)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC                 31.69      30.59   11  
                  13.87       30.59 (16.72)                                        
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC                 32.88      34.01    8  
  3 Butner, Avery A           10 WOW-NC                 36.33      36.17    6  
                  16.43       36.17 (19.74)                                        
  4 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC                 38.74      37.37    5  
                  18.07       37.37 (19.30)                                        
  5 Harris, Joshua B          10 WOW-NC                 38.22      38.67    4  
                  17.07       38.67 (21.60)                                        
  6 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC                 42.64      40.99    3  
                  19.68       40.99 (21.31)                                        
  7 White, Evan D             10 ECA-NC                 56.27      42.59    2  
                  19.52       42.59 (23.07)                                        
  8 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 47.20      44.04    1  
                  20.40       44.04 (23.64)                                        
  9 Petroff, Behrett B         9 WOW-NC                 48.98      46.96  
 10 Youngblood, Braeden C     10 ECA-NC                 50.41      49.68  
                  21.76       49.68 (27.92)                                        
 11 Derry, Gavin M             7 WOW-NC                    NT      54.41  
                  23.75       54.41 (30.66)                                        
 12 Priechenfried, Owen S      8 ECA-NC                 53.07      55.97  
                  23.99       55.97 (31.98)                                        
 13 Marlow, Nico V             9 ECA-NC               1:07.30    1:00.77  
                  25.68     1:00.77 (35.09)                                        
 14 Evans, Joseph N           10 WOW-NC               1:00.34    1:00.99  
 15 Reaves, Chace T            7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.06  
 16 Lac, Takoda Y              6 WOW-NC                    NT    1:02.50  
                  28.03     1:02.50 (34.47)                                        
 17 Sterner, Sam R             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:03.71  
                  30.09     1:03.71 (33.62)                                        
 18 Byrd, Parker E            10 ECA-NC                 59.04    1:07.03  
                  29.32     1:07.03 (37.71)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Hunter S         9 ECA-NC                    NT    1:26.74  
                  37.42     1:26.74 (49.32)                                        
 -- Tompkins, Jonathan H      10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  25.54          DQ (30.65)                                        
 -- Finch, Liam E              8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  32.89          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  28.49          DQ (36.55)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC                 32.27      30.75   11  
                  15.16       30.75 (15.59)                                        
  2 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC                 31.85      31.01    8  
                  14.17       31.01 (16.84)                                        
  3 Fountain, Anna E          11 ECA-NC                 31.98      31.02    6  
                  14.77       31.02 (16.25)                                        
  4 Beasley, Marion A         12 ECA-NC                 29.86      31.18    5  
                  14.78       31.18 (16.40)                                        
  5 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC                 31.98      32.49    4  
                  15.75       32.49 (16.74)                                        
  6 Rountree, Finley S        11 WOW-NC                 32.35      33.01    3  
                  15.75       33.01 (17.26)                                        
  7 Klue, Izzy M              12 ECA-NC                 32.32      33.41    2  
                  14.99       33.41 (18.42)                                        
  8 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC                 33.74      33.49    1  
                  15.39       33.49 (18.10)                                        
  9 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC                 33.77      33.67  
                  15.53       33.67 (18.14)                                        
 10 Reaves, Camren Grace G    11 WOW-NC                 33.95      34.03  
                  15.93       34.03 (18.10)                                        
 11 Metzinger, Mya Z          11 WOW-NC                 35.31      34.15  
                  16.84       34.15 (17.31)                                        
 12 Reed, Liz R               11 ECA-NC                 33.94      34.18  
                  15.75       34.18 (18.43)                                        
 13 Stuck, Kelsey M           11 WOW-NC                 32.75      34.33  
                  15.87       34.33 (18.46)                                        
 14 Pierson, Sarah S          12 WOW-NC                 33.80      34.76  
                  15.94       34.76 (18.82)                                        
 15 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC                 34.35      35.40  
                  16.58       35.40 (18.82)                                        
 16 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC                 39.41      37.35  
                  16.83       37.35 (20.52)                                        
 17 Weigand, Kelsey C         11 WOW-NC                 42.30      37.90  
                  17.43       37.90 (20.47)                                        
 18 McNamara, Cienna R        12 WOW-NC                 41.36      38.69  
                  18.64       38.69 (20.05)                                        
 19 Burke, Marissa N          12 WOW-NC                 41.53      39.55  
                  17.67       39.55 (21.88)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Ava A          11 WOW-NC                    NT      39.72  
                  18.79       39.72 (20.93)                                        
 21 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC                 36.64      40.24  
                  17.43       40.24 (22.81)                                        
 22 Bongkotmanee, Ida P       12 WOW-NC                 39.55      40.69  
                  18.04       40.69 (22.65)                                        
 23 Dillon, Rylee P           12 WOW-NC                 44.89      44.10  
 24 Baker, Hannah G           12 ECA-NC                    NT      46.91  
                  21.26       46.91 (25.65)                                        
 25 Balderson, Cameron G      12 WOW-NC                 52.06      46.92  
                  21.69       46.92 (25.23)                                        
 26 Sterner, Addie G          11 WOW-NC                 49.96      48.14  
                  20.51       48.14 (27.63)                                        
 27 Youngblood, Breena P      11 ECA-NC                 53.69      50.99  
                  24.33       50.99 (26.66)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Taylor J        11 ECA-NC               1:15.95         DQ  
                  27.19          DQ (33.70)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho, Clem D           11 Unattached-NC          28.29      28.25   11  
                  12.83       28.25 (15.42)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC                 29.72      29.67    8  
                  13.78       29.67 (15.89)                                        
  3 Zapler, Ezra N            11 ECA-NC                 31.84      32.00    6  
                  14.76       32.00 (17.24)                                        
  4 Hawthorne, Maxwell S      11 WOW-NC                 32.28      32.65    5  
                  14.77       32.65 (17.88)                                        
  5 Reiniche, Ryan J          11 WOW-NC                 33.41      34.19    4  
                  15.64       34.19 (18.55)                                        
  6 Arredondo, Nathan B       11 WOW-NC                 33.37      34.59    3  
                  15.76       34.59 (18.83)                                        
  7 Cole, Ty D                12 ECA-NC                 34.63      36.36    2  
                  16.89       36.36 (19.47)                                        
  8 Marlow, Tiago V           12 ECA-NC                 36.80      36.89    1  
                  16.27       36.89 (20.62)                                        
  9 Park, Dylan T             11 WOW-NC                 37.56      37.45  
                  17.97       37.45 (19.48)                                        
 10 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC                 38.42      37.93  
                  17.19       37.93 (20.74)                                        
 11 Ive, Jethro T             12 WOW-NC                 37.75      38.00  
                  17.61       38.00 (20.39)                                        
 12 Tillery, Hampton H        12 WOW-NC                 36.01      38.69  
                  17.47       38.69 (21.22)                                        
 13 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC                 39.41      39.69  
                  17.48       39.69 (22.21)                                        
 14 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 42.25      39.73  
                  17.89       39.73 (21.84)                                        
 15 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 45.87      43.36  
                  18.29       43.36 (25.07)                                        
 16 Finch, Aidan J            12 ECA-NC                 43.49      46.60  
                  21.67       46.60 (24.93)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC                 59.95    1:01.65   11  
                  13.92       29.66 (15.74)       45.56 (15.90)     1:01.65 (16.09)
  2 Bishop, Avery M           14 WOW-NC               1:06.34    1:06.28    8  
                  15.21       31.32 (16.11)       49.43 (18.11)     1:06.28 (16.85)
  3 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:02.83    1:06.93    6  
                  14.60       31.32 (16.72)       48.83 (17.51)     1:06.93 (18.10)
  4 Ginsberg, Kinsey A        14 WOW-NC               1:05.90    1:07.48    5  
                  14.73       31.58 (16.85)       49.33 (17.75)     1:07.48 (18.15)
  5 Hawthorne, Morgan A       13 WOW-NC               1:06.27    1:07.53    4  
                  14.59       31.30 (16.71)       49.64 (18.34)     1:07.53 (17.89)
  6 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:06.44    1:11.12    3  
                  15.01       32.90 (17.89)       52.13 (19.23)     1:11.12 (18.99)
  7 McCarthy, Grace N         14 ECA-NC               1:10.18    1:12.88    2  
                  15.07       33.40 (18.33)       53.06 (19.66)     1:12.88 (19.82)
  8 Mayo, Lawton E            13 WOW-NC               1:12.85    1:14.42    1  
                  15.12       34.44 (19.32)       53.48 (19.04)     1:14.42 (20.94)
  9 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC               1:24.72    1:15.50  
                  14.90       33.72 (18.82)       54.32 (20.60)     1:15.50 (21.18)
 10 McQueen, Liza P           13 WOW-NC               1:17.69    1:16.55  
                  15.64       35.03 (19.39)       55.59 (20.56)     1:16.55 (20.96)
 11 Hutko, Gabby R            13 WOW-NC               1:27.60    1:30.33  
                  17.51       40.34 (22.83)     1:05.69 (25.35)     1:30.33 (24.64)
 -- Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               1:23.08         DQ  
                  16.83       36.78 (19.95)       57.79 (21.01)          DQ (21.84)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Will J          14 WOW-NC                 55.49      54.64   11  
                  11.63       25.45 (13.82)       40.09 (14.64)       54.64 (14.55)
  2 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC               1:05.55    1:03.24    8  
                  13.36       29.17 (15.81)       46.02 (16.85)     1:03.24 (17.22)
  3 Stuck, Evan J             13 WOW-NC               1:05.58    1:05.60    6  
                  13.64       30.06 (16.42)       47.88 (17.82)     1:05.60 (17.72)
  4 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:16.16    1:13.74    5  
                  16.15       34.89 (18.74)       54.25 (19.36)     1:13.74 (19.49)
  5 Post, Cian D              13 WOW-NC               1:24.82    1:15.64    4  
                  14.12       33.29 (19.17)       54.81 (21.52)     1:15.64 (20.83)
  6 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:15.59    1:15.69    3  
                  16.50                               56.83 ( )     1:15.69 (18.86)
  7 Eberhardt, Nathan L       14 WOW-NC               1:17.10    1:19.13    2  
                  15.72       35.60 (19.88)       57.44 (21.84)     1:19.13 (21.69)
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza M           15 WOW-NC                 59.23      59.73   11  
                  13.10       28.06 (14.96)       43.79 (15.73)       59.73 (15.94)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 58.67    1:00.20    8  
                  13.17       28.62 (15.45)       44.42 (15.80)     1:00.20 (15.78)
  3 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC                 59.88    1:00.88    6  
                  13.42       29.09 (15.67)       45.21 (16.12)     1:00.88 (15.67)
  4 Parkes, Callie D          15 WOW-NC                 57.64    1:01.87    5  
                  13.07       28.93 (15.86)       45.29 (16.36)     1:01.87 (16.58)
  5 Bazinet, Laurie-Anne      16 WOW-NC               1:05.32    1:03.16    4  
                  13.64       29.84 (16.20)     1:03.16 (33.32)                    
  6 Grill, Jenna M            15 WOW-NC               1:02.99    1:03.99    3  
                  13.22       29.62 (16.40)       46.32 (16.70)     1:03.99 (17.67)
  7 Divoky, Brenna E          17 WOW-NC               1:00.38    1:06.32    2  
                  14.48       31.42 (16.94)       49.74 (18.32)     1:06.32 (16.58)
  8 Bullard, Meredith C       18 ECA-NC               1:07.34    1:06.51    1  
                  14.69       31.18 (16.49)       48.86 (17.68)     1:06.51 (17.65)
  9 Phillips, Paige M         16 WOW-NC               1:05.10    1:09.32  
                  14.84       32.16 (17.32)       50.53 (18.37)     1:09.32 (18.79)
 10 Taylor, Ally M            16 ECA-NC               1:10.95    1:10.51  
                  15.65       32.15 (16.50)       52.06 (19.91)     1:10.51 (18.45)
 11 Hughes, Bailey L          15 WOW-NC               1:10.15    1:10.54  
                  15.05       33.03 (17.98)       52.15 (19.12)     1:10.54 (18.39)
 12 Fairchild, Abby V         16 WOW-NC               1:08.29    1:11.32  
                  14.96       32.71 (17.75)       51.80 (19.09)     1:11.32 (19.52)
 13 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E    17 WOW-NC               1:06.60    1:11.63  
                  15.60       34.02 (18.42)       52.95 (18.93)     1:11.63 (18.68)
 14 Hannum, Ellie G           16 WOW-NC                    NT    1:13.52  
                  14.90       32.80 (17.90)       52.77 (19.97)     1:13.52 (20.75)
 15 Bullard, Lauren C         15 ECA-NC               1:14.42    1:14.49  
                  15.21       35.09 (19.88)       55.02 (19.93)     1:14.49 (19.47)
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Trey A            18 WOW-NC                 53.57      53.62   11  
                  11.47       25.04 (13.57)       39.63 (14.59)       53.62 (13.99)
  2 Jones, Charlie M          15 ECA-NC                 55.43      54.34    8  
                  11.76       26.67 (14.91)       40.06 (13.39)       54.34 (14.28)
  3 Tillery, Seth R           17 ECA-NC                 53.48      55.69    6  
                  12.29       26.32 (14.03)       41.01 (14.69)       55.69 (14.68)
  4 Howard, Finn D            17 WOW-NC                 52.53      55.79    5  
                  11.29       25.43 (14.14)       40.54 (15.11)       55.79 (15.25)
  5 Torres, Trevor T          17 ECA-NC                 57.64      56.80    4  
                  12.27       26.69 (14.42)       42.06 (15.37)       56.80 (14.74)
  6 Nowacek, Jack D           16 ECA-NC                 55.04      57.37    3  
                  12.07       26.61 (14.54)       41.53 (14.92)       57.37 (15.84)
  7 Langtry, Bobby J          17 WOW-NC                 56.40      57.78    2  
                  12.53       27.35 (14.82)       42.48 (15.13)       57.78 (15.30)
  8 Tubaugh, Hodges H         18 ECA-NC                 58.32      58.08    1  
                  12.58       27.09 (14.51)       42.71 (15.62)       58.08 (15.37)
  9 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC               1:03.36    1:00.01  
                  12.47       27.74 (15.27)       43.67 (15.93)     1:00.01 (16.34)
 10 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC                 56.53    1:00.49  
                  12.62       27.89 (15.27)       43.86 (15.97)     1:00.49 (16.63)
 11 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC                 54.19    1:01.25  
                  13.11       28.36 (15.25)       44.85 (16.49)     1:01.25 (16.40)
 12 Kirby, Evan N             16 WOW-NC                 55.78    1:02.35  
                  13.44       28.75 (15.31)       45.28 (16.53)     1:02.35 (17.07)
 13 Luo, Matthew Z            15 WOW-NC               1:00.39    1:02.90  
                  13.38       29.52 (16.14)       46.73 (17.21)     1:02.90 (16.17)
 14 Lesko, Cameron C          16 WOW-NC                 59.12    1:03.96  
                  14.36       30.56 (16.20)       47.33 (16.77)     1:03.96 (16.63)
 15 Gallek, Nick J            16 WOW-NC               1:04.23    1:05.17  
                  13.52       30.13 (16.61)       47.52 (17.39)     1:05.17 (17.65)
 16 Cassell, Morgan C         16 ECA-NC               1:07.82    1:06.62  
                  13.48       30.09 (16.61)       48.10 (18.01)     1:06.62 (18.52)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Chloe A           10 WOW-NC                    NT    7:05.79   11  
  2 Derry, Violet M            9 WOW-NC                    NT    7:55.17    8  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               6:23.78    6:12.08   11  
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               6:20.21    6:31.00    8  
  3 Bowler, Mason C           10 ECA-NC                    NT    7:04.00    6  
  4 McFarland, Scott C        10 WOW-NC                    NT    7:26.32    5  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               5:48.13    5:50.06   11  
                  14.50       30.84 (16.34)       47.74 (16.90)     1:05.14 (17.40)
        1:23.08 (17.94)     1:40.93 (17.85)     1:58.35 (17.42)     2:16.44 (18.09)
        2:33.93 (17.49)     2:51.79 (17.86)     3:09.89 (18.10)     3:27.91 (18.02)
        3:45.92 (18.01)     4:03.97 (18.05)     4:22.00 (18.03)     4:39.74 (17.74)
        4:57.86 (18.12)     5:15.91 (18.05)     5:33.43 (17.52)     5:50.06 (16.63)
  2 Joy, Madi A               12 WOW-NC               6:06.26    6:09.54    8  
                  14.80       31.84 (17.04)       50.05 (18.21)     1:08.43 (18.38)
        1:27.43 (19.00)     1:46.45 (19.02)     2:05.47 (19.02)     2:24.89 (19.42)
        2:43.89 (19.00)     3:03.17 (19.28)     3:22.46 (19.29)     3:41.41 (18.95)
        4:00.57 (19.16)     4:19.26 (18.69)     4:38.15 (18.89)     4:57.48 (19.33)
        5:15.81 (18.33)     5:34.10 (18.29)     5:52.53 (18.43)     6:09.54 (17.01)
  3 Weigand, Hailey J         12 WOW-NC               6:22.53    6:15.79    6  
                  16.19       34.17 (17.98)       52.41 (18.24)     1:10.63 (18.22)
        1:28.40 (17.77)     1:48.56 (20.16)     2:07.73 (19.17)     2:26.75 (19.02)
        2:45.88 (19.13)     3:04.56 (18.68)     3:23.71 (19.15)     3:42.76 (19.05)
        3:59.24 (16.48)     4:20.84 (21.60)     4:40.13 (19.29)     5:00.20 (20.07)
        5:15.85 (15.65)     5:38.95 (23.10)     5:58.07 (19.12)     6:15.79 (17.72)
  4 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               6:16.26    6:16.51    5  
                  16.09       34.03 (17.94)       52.52 (18.49)     1:11.32 (18.80)
        1:30.69 (19.37)     1:50.27 (19.58)     2:09.56 (19.29)     2:29.09 (19.53)
        2:48.51 (19.42)     3:07.74 (19.23)     3:27.33 (19.59)     3:47.17 (19.84)
        4:06.63 (19.46)     4:26.15 (19.52)     4:45.81 (19.66)     5:04.59 (18.78)
        5:23.10 (18.51)     5:41.65 (18.55)     5:57.58 (15.93)     6:16.51 (18.93)
  5 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        12 ECA-NC               6:09.70    6:18.40    4  
                  15.82       33.65 (17.83)        41.04 (7.39)                    
              52.42 ( )     1:11.19 (18.77)                             2:28.38 ( )
        2:48.07 (19.69)     3:08.28 (20.21)     3:26.91 (18.63)     3:47.13 (20.22)
        3:58.59 (11.46)     4:25.62 (27.03)     4:44.93 (19.31)     5:04.06 (19.13)
         5:11.77 (7.71)                             6:00.54 ( )     6:18.40 (17.86)
  6 Beasley, Marion A         12 ECA-NC               6:04.62    6:23.81    3  
                  16.18       33.45 (17.27)       44.78 (11.33)     1:11.70 (26.92)
        1:30.13 (18.43)     1:50.76 (20.63)     2:10.74 (19.98)                    
            2:50.39 ( )     3:09.41 (19.02)     3:28.62 (19.21)     3:48.12 (19.50)
        4:07.63 (19.51)     4:27.53 (19.90)     4:47.17 (19.64)     5:06.33 (19.16)
        5:25.75 (19.42)     5:45.35 (19.60)     6:05.61 (20.26)     6:23.81 (18.20)
  7 Klue, Izzy M              12 ECA-NC               6:37.95    6:34.47    2  
                  15.72       34.14 (18.42)       52.93 (18.79)     1:12.46 (19.53)
        1:32.09 (19.63)     1:51.97 (19.88)     2:11.90 (19.93)     2:32.07 (20.17)
        2:52.64 (20.57)     3:13.03 (20.39)     3:32.51 (19.48)     3:53.18 (20.67)
        4:13.42 (20.24)     4:33.62 (20.20)     4:54.38 (20.76)     5:15.19 (20.81)
        5:35.62 (20.43)     5:56.02 (20.40)     6:34.47 (38.45)                    
  8 Miller, Lorelai M         12 ECA-NC                    NT    6:37.55    1  
                  16.07       34.80 (18.73)       54.34 (19.54)     1:14.48 (20.14)
        1:34.62 (20.14)     1:55.32 (20.70)     2:15.89 (20.57)     2:35.84 (19.95)
        2:56.60 (20.76)     3:17.16 (20.56)     3:37.64 (20.48)     3:58.34 (20.70)
        4:19.18 (20.84)     4:39.50 (20.32)     4:59.72 (20.22)     5:20.57 (20.85)
        5:41.48 (20.91)     6:01.27 (19.79)     6:20.47 (19.20)     6:37.55 (17.08)
  9 Williams, Lexi M          11 WOW-NC               6:58.28    6:52.75  
                                   3.78 ( )       17.01 (13.23)       36.71 (19.70)
          56.75 (20.04)     1:17.39 (20.64)     1:37.93 (20.54)     1:59.10 (21.17)
        2:20.28 (21.18)     2:41.27 (20.99)     3:02.10 (20.83)     3:22.49 (20.39)
        3:43.06 (20.57)     4:04.60 (21.54)     4:25.87 (21.27)     4:47.27 (21.40)
        5:08.14 (20.87)     5:29.67 (21.53)   6:32.71 (1:03.04)     6:52.75 (20.04)
 10 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                    NT    7:00.84  
                  16.34       35.31 (18.97)       55.36 (20.05)     1:15.93 (20.57)
        1:37.42 (21.49)     1:58.53 (21.11)     2:20.06 (21.53)     2:41.33 (21.27)
        3:02.43 (21.10)     3:24.06 (21.63)     3:46.11 (22.05)     4:07.80 (21.69)
        4:22.01 (14.21)     4:51.36 (29.35)     5:12.98 (21.62)     5:35.16 (22.18)
        5:57.41 (22.25)     6:19.57 (22.16)     6:41.43 (21.86)     7:00.84 (19.41)
 11 Kugatow, Bobbie L         12 WOW-NC               6:54.74    7:01.79  
                  16.17       34.99 (18.82)       54.07 (19.08)     1:14.41 (20.34)
        1:35.26 (20.85)     1:56.71 (21.45)     2:17.99 (21.28)     2:39.95 (21.96)
        3:02.09 (22.14)     3:24.22 (22.13)     3:46.43 (22.21)     4:08.31 (21.88)
        4:30.75 (22.44)     4:52.65 (21.90)     5:14.84 (22.19)     5:36.35 (21.51)
        5:58.18 (21.83)     6:20.17 (21.99)     7:01.79 (41.62)                    
 12 Reiniche, Kate F          12 WOW-NC               8:06.17    7:30.73  
                  17.46       38.37 (20.91)     1:00.96 (22.59)     1:23.79 (22.83)
        1:47.44 (23.65)     2:10.30 (22.86)     2:33.92 (23.62)     2:57.04 (23.12)
        3:20.99 (23.95)     3:44.50 (23.51)     4:07.48 (22.98)     4:30.63 (23.15)
        4:53.66 (23.03)     5:16.34 (22.68)     5:39.46 (23.12)     6:01.91 (22.45)
        6:24.21 (22.30)     6:47.24 (23.03)     7:09.96 (22.72)     7:30.73 (20.77)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          12 ECA-NC               5:29.18    5:35.16   11  
                  14.16       29.94 (15.78)       46.49 (16.55)     1:03.56 (17.07)
        1:20.65 (17.09)     1:38.00 (17.35)     1:55.71 (17.71)     2:12.72 (17.01)
        2:29.53 (16.81)     2:46.43 (16.90)     3:04.02 (17.59)     3:20.95 (16.93)
        3:38.07 (17.12)     3:54.89 (16.82)     4:12.29 (17.40)     4:29.74 (17.45)
        4:47.14 (17.40)     5:03.75 (16.61)     5:19.75 (16.00)     5:35.16 (15.41)
  2 Hughes, Jackson C         12 WOW-NC               5:38.09    5:44.40    8  
                  14.83       31.54 (16.71)       48.74 (17.20)     1:06.63 (17.89)
        1:24.57 (17.94)     1:42.18 (17.61)     1:59.96 (17.78)     2:17.45 (17.49)
        2:35.52 (18.07)     2:53.07 (17.55)     3:10.69 (17.62)     3:28.16 (17.47)
        3:45.63 (17.47)     4:02.78 (17.15)     4:20.25 (17.47)     4:37.46 (17.21)
        4:54.92 (17.46)     5:11.98 (17.06)     5:28.71 (16.73)     5:44.40 (15.69)
  3 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 WOW-NC               6:56.43    6:42.46    6  
                  16.05       34.87 (18.82)       54.41 (19.54)     1:14.74 (20.33)
        1:34.85 (20.11)     1:55.47 (20.62)     2:16.15 (20.68)     2:36.97 (20.82)
        2:57.65 (20.68)     3:17.97 (20.32)     3:38.33 (20.36)     3:59.41 (21.08)
        4:19.91 (20.50)     4:40.81 (20.90)     5:02.50 (21.69)     5:23.42 (20.92)
        5:43.61 (20.19)     6:03.64 (20.03)     6:23.70 (20.06)     6:42.46 (18.76)
  4 Mejouev, Maxim            12 WOW-NC               6:51.13    6:47.82    5  
                  17.29       36.77 (19.48)       57.04 (20.27)     1:17.58 (20.54)
        1:38.25 (20.67)     1:59.28 (21.03)     2:20.54 (21.26)     2:41.67 (21.13)
        3:02.83 (21.16)     3:23.79 (20.96)     3:45.19 (21.40)     4:05.80 (20.61)
        4:26.52 (20.72)     4:47.40 (20.88)     5:08.30 (20.90)     5:28.98 (20.68)
        5:49.61 (20.63)     6:09.25 (19.64)     6:28.79 (19.54)     6:47.82 (19.03)
  5 Healey, Matthew J         11 WOW-NC               8:27.32    7:40.66    4  
                  17.88       40.23 (22.35)       57.68 (17.45)                    
                                2:13.14 ( )     2:28.11 (14.97)                    
            3:24.53 ( )     3:48.67 (24.14)     4:11.84 (23.17)     4:35.17 (23.33)
        4:59.07 (23.90)     5:22.45 (23.38)     5:46.22 (23.77)     6:10.53 (24.31)
        6:34.70 (24.17)     6:57.70 (23.00)     7:40.66 (42.96)                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               4:58.67    5:07.15   11  
                  13.83       28.90 (15.07)       44.33 (15.43)       59.72 (15.39)
        1:15.14 (15.42)     1:30.67 (15.53)     1:46.21 (15.54)     2:02.03 (15.82)
        2:17.63 (15.60)     2:33.22 (15.59)     2:48.71 (15.49)     3:04.33 (15.62)
        3:20.00 (15.67)     3:35.71 (15.71)     3:51.13 (15.42)     4:06.78 (15.65)
        4:22.22 (15.44)     4:37.58 (15.36)     4:52.59 (15.01)     5:07.15 (14.56)
  2 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               5:53.67    5:53.49    8  
                  14.81       31.37 (16.56)       49.12 (17.75)     1:07.00 (17.88)
        1:25.06 (18.06)     1:43.00 (17.94)     2:01.28 (18.28)     2:19.16 (17.88)
        2:37.13 (17.97)     2:55.08 (17.95)     3:13.29 (18.21)     3:31.29 (18.00)
        3:49.29 (18.00)     4:07.16 (17.87)     4:24.46 (17.30)     4:42.60 (18.14)
        5:00.66 (18.06)     5:18.55 (17.89)     5:36.58 (18.03)     5:53.49 (16.91)
  3 Neathery, Peyton E        14 WOW-NC               6:00.70    5:58.75    6  
                  14.82       31.85 (17.03)       49.37 (17.52)     1:07.27 (17.90)
        1:25.71 (18.44)     1:43.57 (17.86)     2:02.02 (18.45)     2:19.86 (17.84)
        2:37.70 (17.84)     2:56.03 (18.33)     3:14.85 (18.82)     3:33.43 (18.58)
        3:51.42 (17.99)     4:09.77 (18.35)     4:28.25 (18.48)     4:46.39 (18.14)
        5:04.20 (17.81)     5:23.22 (19.02)     5:42.07 (18.85)     5:58.75 (16.68)
  4 Phillips, Ellen T         14 WOW-NC               6:02.17    6:13.02    5  
                  15.98       33.78 (17.80)       52.00 (18.22)     1:10.64 (18.64)
        1:29.48 (18.84)     1:48.37 (18.89)     2:07.32 (18.95)     2:26.44 (19.12)
        2:45.62 (19.18)     3:04.74 (19.12)     3:24.15 (19.41)     3:43.73 (19.58)
        4:03.61 (19.88)     4:22.99 (19.38)     4:42.17 (19.18)     5:00.92 (18.75)
        5:19.48 (18.56)     5:37.91 (18.43)     5:56.17 (18.26)     6:13.02 (16.85)
  5 Murtagh, Leah P           13 WOW-NC               6:13.30    6:13.79    4  
                  15.07       32.21 (17.14)       44.48 (12.27)     1:08.35 (23.87)
        1:26.88 (18.53)     1:45.39 (18.51)     2:04.12 (18.73)     2:22.80 (18.68)
        2:41.42 (18.62)     3:00.45 (19.03)     3:20.06 (19.61)     3:39.59 (19.53)
        3:52.55 (12.96)     4:18.50 (25.95)     4:37.99 (19.49)     4:57.11 (19.12)
        5:16.45 (19.34)     5:35.78 (19.33)     5:55.47 (19.69)     6:13.79 (18.32)
  6 Hubard, Riley R           13 WOW-NC               7:01.71    6:27.67    3  
                  16.33       34.94 (18.61)       54.46 (19.52)     1:14.66 (20.20)
        1:35.03 (20.37)     1:55.49 (20.46)     2:15.84 (20.35)     2:35.64 (19.80)
        2:54.22 (18.58)     3:15.72 (21.50)     3:34.11 (18.39)     3:55.31 (21.20)
        4:15.11 (19.80)     4:34.32 (19.21)      4:42.77 (8.45)                    
            4:53.31 ( )     5:12.33 (19.02)     5:31.77 (19.44)     6:27.67 (55.90)
  7 Volety, Uma L             14 WOW-NC               6:51.85    6:33.16    2  
                  15.29       32.89 (17.60)       51.85 (18.96)     1:11.18 (19.33)
        1:31.69 (20.51)     1:51.98 (20.29)     2:12.14 (20.16)     2:32.85 (20.71)
        2:53.08 (20.23)     3:13.24 (20.16)     3:33.55 (20.31)     3:53.30 (19.75)
        4:13.23 (19.93)     4:33.15 (19.92)     4:53.39 (20.24)     5:13.06 (19.67)
        5:33.52 (20.46)     5:54.04 (20.52)     6:13.92 (19.88)     6:33.16 (19.24)
  8 Gerock, Austin M          13 WOW-NC               6:39.14    6:33.74    1  
                  15.54       33.58 (18.04)       52.79 (19.21)     1:12.31 (19.52)
        1:31.88 (19.57)     1:51.86 (19.98)     2:11.65 (19.79)     2:32.05 (20.40)
        2:51.99 (19.94)     3:12.21 (20.22)     3:32.34 (20.13)     3:52.43 (20.09)
        4:12.67 (20.24)     4:33.43 (20.76)     4:53.61 (20.18)     5:13.97 (20.36)
        5:34.31 (20.34)     5:54.75 (20.44)     6:15.05 (20.30)     6:33.74 (18.69)
  9 Overall, Lauren B         13 ECA-NC               6:45.81    6:39.92  
                  16.36       35.06 (18.70)       54.80 (19.74)     1:15.32 (20.52)
        1:35.25 (19.93)     1:55.72 (20.47)     2:16.54 (20.82)     2:36.19 (19.65)
        2:56.70 (20.51)     3:17.64 (20.94)     3:38.78 (21.14)     3:59.59 (20.81)
        4:20.37 (20.78)     4:40.52 (20.15)     5:00.75 (20.23)     5:21.06 (20.31)
        5:41.45 (20.39)     6:02.21 (20.76)     6:22.12 (19.91)     6:39.92 (17.80)
 10 Kugatow, Allie M          13 WOW-NC               7:32.87    7:22.68  
                  16.95       36.07 (19.12)       56.53 (20.46)     1:17.51 (20.98)
        1:38.99 (21.48)     2:00.90 (21.91)     2:23.15 (22.25)     2:45.94 (22.79)
        3:08.37 (22.43)     3:31.70 (23.33)     3:54.91 (23.21)     4:18.15 (23.24)
        4:41.13 (22.98)     5:04.86 (23.73)     5:28.01 (23.15)     5:51.17 (23.16)
        6:14.70 (23.53)     6:38.53 (23.83)     7:01.60 (23.07)     7:22.68 (21.08)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langtry, Ryan C           13 WOW-NC               6:09.26    5:44.06   11  
                  14.07       30.31 (16.24)       46.67 (16.36)     1:03.46 (16.79)
        1:21.07 (17.61)     1:38.73 (17.66)     1:56.47 (17.74)     2:14.12 (17.65)
        2:32.00 (17.88)     2:49.78 (17.78)     3:07.50 (17.72)     3:25.30 (17.80)
         3:33.76 (8.46)     4:01.05 (27.29)     4:18.46 (17.41)     4:36.46 (18.00)
        4:51.88 (15.42)     5:11.95 (20.07)     5:28.80 (16.85)     5:44.06 (15.26)
  2 Setzer, Sean T            13 WOW-NC               5:44.19    5:54.61    8  
                  13.77       29.74 (15.97)       46.25 (16.51)     1:03.38 (17.13)
        1:20.90 (17.52)     1:38.77 (17.87)     1:56.57 (17.80)     2:14.56 (17.99)
        2:32.86 (18.30)     2:51.45 (18.59)     3:09.81 (18.36)     3:28.58 (18.77)
        3:48.15 (19.57)     4:07.21 (19.06)     4:26.08 (18.87)     4:44.96 (18.88)
        5:03.25 (18.29)     5:21.06 (17.81)     5:38.27 (17.21)     5:54.61 (16.34)
  3 Clifford, Ethan C         13 ECA-NC               6:01.52    6:13.62    6  
                  15.79       33.93 (18.14)       52.87 (18.94)     1:12.21 (19.34)
        1:31.23 (19.02)     1:51.09 (19.86)     2:10.99 (19.90)     2:29.53 (18.54)
        2:48.81 (19.28)     3:07.74 (18.93)     3:25.82 (18.08)     3:44.25 (18.43)
        4:02.76 (18.51)     4:22.31 (19.55)     4:41.42 (19.11)     5:00.52 (19.10)
        5:19.48 (18.96)     5:37.64 (18.16)     5:55.69 (18.05)     6:13.62 (17.93)
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblum, McKaley Q       16 WOW-NC               5:05.22    5:10.16   11  
                  13.68       28.80 (15.12)       44.27 (15.47)       59.55 (15.28)
        1:15.37 (15.82)     1:30.99 (15.62)     1:47.01 (16.02)     2:02.78 (15.77)
        2:18.49 (15.71)     2:34.24 (15.75)     2:50.08 (15.84)     3:05.67 (15.59)
        3:21.61 (15.94)     3:37.07 (15.46)     3:52.86 (15.79)     4:08.54 (15.68)
        4:24.37 (15.83)     4:39.96 (15.59)     4:55.53 (15.57)     5:10.16 (14.63)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               5:07.23    5:13.96    8  
                  13.32       28.27 (14.95)       43.56 (15.29)       59.11 (15.55)
        1:14.66 (15.55)     1:30.40 (15.74)     1:46.32 (15.92)     2:02.33 (16.01)
        2:18.18 (15.85)     2:34.08 (15.90)     2:49.94 (15.86)     3:05.89 (15.95)
        3:21.72 (15.83)     3:37.80 (16.08)     3:53.91 (16.11)     4:10.25 (16.34)
        4:23.20 (12.95)     4:42.34 (19.14)      4:49.96 (7.62)     5:13.96 (24.00)
  3 Jewell, Brynn H           17 WOW-NC               5:04.58    5:17.02    6  
                  13.70       28.89 (15.19)       44.47 (15.58)     1:00.34 (15.87)
        1:16.40 (16.06)     1:32.44 (16.04)     1:48.71 (16.27)     2:04.56 (15.85)
        2:20.79 (16.23)     2:37.13 (16.34)     2:53.14 (16.01)     3:09.20 (16.06)
        3:24.99 (15.79)     3:41.03 (16.04)     3:57.23 (16.20)     4:13.71 (16.48)
        4:30.00 (16.29)     4:46.09 (16.09)     5:01.92 (15.83)     5:17.02 (15.10)
  4 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               5:16.71    5:24.12    5  
                  13.60       29.07 (15.47)       44.80 (15.73)     1:00.94 (16.14)
        1:17.04 (16.10)     1:33.44 (16.40)     1:49.87 (16.43)     2:06.45 (16.58)
        2:21.52 (15.07)     2:39.55 (18.03)     2:54.80 (15.25)     3:12.42 (17.62)
        3:28.78 (16.36)     3:45.52 (16.74)     4:02.09 (16.57)     4:18.71 (16.62)
        4:32.88 (14.17)     4:51.76 (18.88)     5:04.60 (12.84)     5:24.12 (19.52)
  5 Hoover, Maddie M          16 WOW-NC               5:09.96    5:33.93    4  
                  13.98       29.50 (15.52)       45.63 (16.13)     1:01.98 (16.35)
        1:18.58 (16.60)     1:35.62 (17.04)     1:52.31 (16.69)     2:09.11 (16.80)
        2:26.36 (17.25)     2:43.44 (17.08)     3:00.13 (16.69)     3:17.17 (17.04)
        3:34.09 (16.92)     3:51.24 (17.15)     4:08.01 (16.77)     4:25.28 (17.27)
        4:42.56 (17.28)     4:59.74 (17.18)     5:17.00 (17.26)     5:33.93 (16.93)
  6 Clifford, Sarah M         17 ECA-NC               5:30.03    5:42.63    3  
                  14.45       30.26 (15.81)       47.12 (16.86)     1:04.00 (16.88)
        1:21.18 (17.18)     1:38.54 (17.36)     1:55.92 (17.38)     2:13.53 (17.61)
        2:31.14 (17.61)     2:48.90 (17.76)     3:06.76 (17.86)     3:24.79 (18.03)
        3:42.82 (18.03)     4:00.45 (17.63)     4:18.08 (17.63)     4:35.20 (17.12)
        4:52.53 (17.33)     5:09.56 (17.03)     5:26.53 (16.97)     5:42.63 (16.10)
  7 Contreras, Tihani M       16 WOW-NC               6:19.49    6:19.26    2  
                  14.64       31.42 (16.78)       49.41 (17.99)     1:08.14 (18.73)
        1:27.78 (19.64)     1:47.47 (19.69)     2:07.50 (20.03)     2:27.10 (19.60)
        2:46.86 (19.76)     3:06.46 (19.60)     3:26.54 (20.08)     3:46.16 (19.62)
        4:06.04 (19.88)     4:26.19 (20.15)     4:45.54 (19.35)     5:05.14 (19.60)
        5:24.70 (19.56)     5:43.90 (19.20)     6:02.42 (18.52)     6:19.26 (16.84)
  8 Brennan, Mary Lou L       15 WOW-NC                    NT    6:59.10    1  
                  16.97       35.64 (18.67)       54.94 (19.30)     1:15.07 (20.13)
        1:35.64 (20.57)     1:56.69 (21.05)     2:18.06 (21.37)     2:39.34 (21.28)
        3:01.03 (21.69)     3:22.89 (21.86)     3:44.96 (22.07)     4:06.96 (22.00)
        4:28.41 (21.45)     4:49.60 (21.19)     5:10.97 (21.37)     5:32.48 (21.51)
        5:54.66 (22.18)     6:17.21 (22.55)     6:39.06 (21.85)     6:59.10 (20.04)
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               4:52.12    4:53.35   11  
                  12.51       26.20 (13.69)       40.36 (14.16)       54.62 (14.26)
        1:09.35 (14.73)     1:23.99 (14.64)     1:38.64 (14.65)     1:53.41 (14.77)
        2:08.15 (14.74)     2:22.96 (14.81)     2:37.81 (14.85)     2:52.54 (14.73)
        3:07.71 (15.17)     3:22.69 (14.98)     3:37.84 (15.15)     3:53.07 (15.23)
        4:08.22 (15.15)     4:23.33 (15.11)     4:38.68 (15.35)     4:53.35 (14.67)
  2 Jones, Charlie M          15 ECA-NC                    NT    4:59.95    8  
                  12.73       27.09 (14.36)       42.14 (15.05)       57.24 (15.10)
        1:12.65 (15.41)     1:28.10 (15.45)     1:43.35 (15.25)     1:58.37 (15.02)
        2:13.72 (15.35)     2:29.11 (15.39)     2:44.53 (15.42)     2:59.78 (15.25)
        3:15.42 (15.64)     3:30.83 (15.41)     3:46.18 (15.35)     4:01.50 (15.32)
        4:16.55 (15.05)     4:31.52 (14.97)     4:46.22 (14.70)     4:59.95 (13.73)
  3 Smith, Sadler V           17 ECA-NC               5:06.81    5:09.18    6  
                  12.63       27.58 (14.95)       42.76 (15.18)       58.37 (15.61)
        1:14.11 (15.74)     1:29.90 (15.79)     1:43.05 (13.15)     2:01.36 (18.31)
        2:12.54 (11.18)     2:33.08 (20.54)     2:48.94 (15.86)     3:05.02 (16.08)
         3:14.05 (9.03)     3:36.05 (22.00)      3:43.68 (7.63)     4:07.42 (23.74)
         4:13.99 (6.57)     4:38.66 (24.67)      4:47.00 (8.34)     5:09.18 (22.18)
  4 Davis, Chase C            16 WOW-NC               5:25.73    5:10.02    5  
                  13.35       28.39 (15.04)       43.57 (15.18)       59.05 (15.48)
        1:14.56 (15.51)     1:30.12 (15.56)     1:45.77 (15.65)     2:01.51 (15.74)
        2:17.49 (15.98)     2:33.56 (16.07)     2:49.61 (16.05)     3:05.58 (15.97)
        3:21.60 (16.02)     3:37.68 (16.08)     3:53.54 (15.86)     4:09.32 (15.78)
        4:24.91 (15.59)     4:40.32 (15.41)     4:55.63 (15.31)     5:10.02 (14.39)
  5 Butner, Logan L           15 WOW-NC               5:21.01    5:11.24    4  
                  12.99       27.60 (14.61)       42.30 (14.70)       57.49 (15.19)
        1:12.88 (15.39)     1:28.45 (15.57)     1:44.43 (15.98)     2:00.35 (15.92)
        2:16.58 (16.23)     2:32.65 (16.07)     2:48.75 (16.10)     3:04.80 (16.05)
        3:21.25 (16.45)     3:37.16 (15.91)     3:53.36 (16.20)     4:09.44 (16.08)
        4:25.91 (16.47)     4:41.63 (15.72)     4:57.24 (15.61)     5:11.24 (14.00)
  6 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               5:02.00    5:21.16    3  
                  13.30       28.22 (14.92)       44.20 (15.98)     1:00.08 (15.88)
        1:16.21 (16.13)     1:32.85 (16.64)     1:49.60 (16.75)     2:06.13 (16.53)
        2:22.50 (16.37)     2:39.16 (16.66)     2:55.73 (16.57)     3:12.18 (16.45)
        3:28.70 (16.52)     3:45.16 (16.46)     4:01.80 (16.64)     4:18.24 (16.44)
        4:34.03 (15.79)     4:50.14 (16.11)     5:06.10 (15.96)     5:21.16 (15.06)
  7 Basinger, Andrew M        15 WOW-NC               5:20.24    5:23.21    2  
                  13.07       28.06 (14.99)       43.32 (15.26)       59.17 (15.85)
        1:15.08 (15.91)     1:31.33 (16.25)     1:47.47 (16.14)     2:03.98 (16.51)
        2:20.49 (16.51)     2:37.16 (16.67)     2:53.81 (16.65)     3:10.39 (16.58)
        3:27.04 (16.65)     3:43.62 (16.58)     4:00.52 (16.90)     4:17.53 (17.01)
        4:34.35 (16.82)     4:51.15 (16.80)     5:07.63 (16.48)     5:23.21 (15.58)
  8 Vitt, Adam J              18 WOW-NC               5:24.76    5:28.92    1  
                  13.24       28.32 (15.08)       43.80 (15.48)       59.62 (15.82)
        1:14.32 (14.70)     1:31.87 (17.55)     1:48.30 (16.43)     2:05.46 (17.16)
        2:22.66 (17.20)     2:39.63 (16.97)      2:45.89 (6.26)                    
            2:56.59 ( )     3:13.57 (16.98)     3:30.72 (17.15)     4:22.88 (52.16)
        4:40.37 (17.49)     4:56.71 (16.34)     5:13.05 (16.34)     5:28.92 (15.87)
  9 Hyldahl, Cooper C         15 WOW-NC               5:19.48    5:30.36  
                  13.50       28.78 (15.28)       44.81 (16.03)     1:01.13 (16.32)
        1:17.85 (16.72)     1:34.59 (16.74)     1:51.54 (16.95)     2:08.58 (17.04)
        2:25.33 (16.75)     2:42.27 (16.94)     2:59.17 (16.90)     3:16.11 (16.94)
        3:32.74 (16.63)     3:49.83 (17.09)     4:06.82 (16.99)     4:23.50 (16.68)
        4:40.39 (16.89)     4:57.25 (16.86)     5:14.12 (16.87)     5:30.36 (16.24)
 10 Balkus, Ethan J           17 WOW-NC               4:59.16    5:31.08  
                  13.44       28.58 (15.14)       44.31 (15.73)     1:00.55 (16.24)
        1:16.97 (16.42)     1:33.60 (16.63)     1:50.44 (16.84)     2:07.06 (16.62)
        2:24.06 (17.00)     2:40.98 (16.92)     2:58.28 (17.30)     3:15.53 (17.25)
        3:33.03 (17.50)     3:50.35 (17.32)     4:07.81 (17.46)     4:25.33 (17.52)
        4:42.09 (16.76)     4:58.77 (16.68)      5:08.07 (9.30)     5:31.08 (23.01)
 11 Cassell, Morgan C         16 ECA-NC                    NT    6:16.56  
                  14.60       31.18 (16.58)       49.22 (18.04)     1:07.56 (18.34)
        1:26.56 (19.00)     1:45.77 (19.21)     2:03.33 (17.56)     2:23.71 (20.38)
        2:42.97 (19.26)     3:02.59 (19.62)     3:22.38 (19.79)     3:41.88 (19.50)
        4:01.95 (20.07)     4:21.97 (20.02)     4:41.92 (19.95)     5:01.37 (19.45)
        5:21.24 (19.87)     5:39.97 (18.73)     5:58.96 (18.99)     6:16.56 (17.60)
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:15.12    2:14.01   22  
     1) Bollenbacher, Heidi F 10        2) Hughes, Chloe A 10             
     3) Uebbing, CoCo A 9               4) Crane, Taylor M 10             
                  15.85       33.55 (33.55)       49.15 (15.60)     1:07.02 (33.47)
        1:23.87 (16.85)     1:43.11 (36.09)     1:57.51 (14.40)     2:14.01 (30.90)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:19.13    2:33.02   16  
     1) McCarthy, Anna Vause V 10       2) Chapman, Natalie M 8           
     3) Hill, Savannah H 10             4) Miller, Lyza D 9               
                  17.98       38.87 (38.87)       56.59 (17.72)     1:16.98 (38.11)
        1:34.18 (17.20)     1:59.48 (42.50)     2:12.03 (12.55)     2:33.02 (33.54)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:28.32    2:35.19   12  
     1) Derry, Violet M 9               2) Carroll, Mackenzie M 10        
     3) Pennington, Avery D 9           4) Wert, Sophie G 10              
                  18.04       39.09 (39.09)       57.51 (18.42)     1:18.14 (39.05)
        1:36.88 (18.74)     1:57.86 (39.72)     2:15.50 (17.64)     2:35.19 (37.33)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:34.68    2:37.69   10  
     1) Phillips, Sarah C 9             2) Volety, Mia M 10               
     3) Phillips, Kelly A 8             4) Mottram, Elly G 10             
                  18.13       40.59 (40.59)       54.71 (14.12)     1:16.80 (36.21)
        1:36.55 (19.75)     1:59.49 (42.69)     2:17.10 (17.61)     2:37.69 (38.20)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:42.25    2:43.79    8  
     1) Serens, Kate A 10               2) Zimmerman, Mary Claire C 10    
     3) Strickland, Lyla M 9            4) McElroy, Sydney K 9            
                  18.97       39.00 (39.00)       59.64 (20.64)     1:23.38 (44.38)
        1:43.10 (19.72)     2:05.03 (41.65)     2:22.95 (17.92)     2:43.79 (38.76)
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    2:09.07    2:11.93   22  
     1) Andrews, Brycen M 10            2) Bowler, Mason C 10             
     3) Byrd, Parker E 10               4) Lin, Owen N 10                 
                  15.16       31.72 (31.72)       47.55 (15.83)     1:04.95 (33.23)
        1:23.32 (18.37)     1:44.09 (39.14)     1:57.53 (13.44)     2:11.93 (27.84)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:15.25    2:18.34   16  
     1) Butner, Avery A 10              2) Harris, Joshua B 10            
     3) Petroff, Behrett B 9            4) McFarland, Scott C 10          
                  16.60       35.12 (35.12)       52.60 (17.48)     1:12.22 (37.10)
        1:27.66 (15.44)     1:45.87 (33.65)     2:00.99 (15.12)     2:18.34 (32.47)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:35.41    2:42.77   12  
     1) White, Evan D 10                2) Priechenfried, Owen S 8        
     3) Marlow, Nico V 9                4) Youngblood, Braeden C 10       
                  17.30       39.85 (39.85)       55.14 (15.29)     1:18.35 (38.50)
        1:40.16 (21.81)     2:15.92 (57.57)     2:42.77 (26.85)                    
 -- Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             3:32.16    3:03.37  
     1) Evans, Joseph N 10              2) Sterner, Sam R 7               
     3) Reaves, Chace T 7               4) Derry, Gavin M 7               
                  22.60       49.95 (49.95)                         1:10.56 (20.61)
      3:03.37 (1:52.81)                                                            
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:53.13    1:53.87   22  
     1) Bowen, Madison E 12             2) Klue, Izzy M 12                
     3) Buskirk, Emmalyn G 12           4) Armen, Emily P 12              
                  13.36       27.49 (27.49)       41.48 (13.99)       57.57 (30.08)
        1:11.35 (13.78)     1:26.90 (29.33)     1:39.83 (12.93)     1:53.87 (26.97)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:57.19    1:54.71   16  
     1) Stuck, Kelsey M 11              2) Weigand, Hailey J 12           
     3) Williams, Lexi M 11             4) Joy, Madi A 12                 
                  14.65       29.76 (29.76)       44.03 (14.27)       58.89 (29.13)
        1:12.82 (13.93)     1:28.05 (29.16)     1:40.67 (12.62)     1:54.71 (26.66)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    2:02.44    2:04.86   12  
     1) Miller, Lorelai M 12            2) Reed, Liz R 11                 
     3) Christian, Allie C 12           4) Lee, Arianna J 11              
                  14.29       30.74 (30.74)       45.27 (14.53)     1:01.61 (30.87)
        1:17.28 (15.67)     1:34.43 (32.82)     1:48.98 (14.55)     2:04.86 (30.43)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:05.97    2:06.34   10  
     1) Weigand, Kelsey C 11            2) Burke, Marissa N 12            
     3) Reaves, Camren Grace G 11       4) Metzinger, Mya Z 11            
                  15.45       31.85 (31.85)       46.93 (15.08)     1:03.63 (31.78)
        1:19.04 (15.41)     1:35.72 (32.09)     1:50.25 (14.53)     2:06.34 (30.62)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:19.82    2:26.98    8  
     1) Norris, Chloe L 11              2) Zimmerman, Ava A 11            
     3) Bongkotmanee, Ida P 12          4) Balderson, Cameron G 12        
                  17.33       36.95 (36.95)       54.98 (18.03)     1:15.78 (38.83)
        1:33.68 (17.90)     1:53.67 (37.89)     2:10.08 (16.41)     2:26.98 (33.31)
 -- Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:01.72         DQ  
     1) Kugatow, Bobbie L 12            2) Reiniche, Kate F 12            
     3) Rountree, Finley S 11           4) Pierson, Sarah S 12            
                  14.59       30.31 (30.31)       46.89 (16.58)     1:05.39 (35.08)
        1:19.48 (14.09)     1:35.56 (30.17)     1:49.63 (14.07)          DQ (30.22)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:52.49    1:54.38   22  
     1) McCarthy, Luke T 12             2) Cole, Ty D 12                  
     3) Marlow, Tiago V 12              4) Zapler, Ezra N 11              
                  13.46       27.63 (27.63)       40.90 (13.27)       56.04 (28.41)
        1:10.77 (14.73)     1:27.37 (31.33)     1:40.35 (12.98)     1:54.38 (27.01)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:55.47    1:55.33   16  
     1) Arredondo, Nathan B 11          2) Hawthorne, Maxwell S 11        
     3) Reiniche, Ryan J 11             4) Hughes, Jackson C 12           
                  14.34       28.94 (28.94)       43.45 (14.51)       58.48 (29.54)
        1:12.80 (14.32)     1:28.77 (30.29)     1:41.82 (13.05)     1:55.33 (26.56)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:08.50    2:08.01   12  
     1) Tillery, Hampton H 12           2) Ive, Jethro T 12               
     3) Mejouev, Maxim 12               4) Park, Dylan T 11               
                  15.16       31.48 (31.48)       46.54 (15.06)     1:02.98 (31.50)
                            1:35.90 (32.92)     1:51.38 (15.48)     2:08.01 (32.11)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:43.05    1:47.39   22  
     1) Ivey, Kristen E 13              2) Despres, Brooke A 14           
     3) McCarthy, Grace N 14            4) Hastings, Emma R 14            
                  13.25       27.31 (27.31)       40.28 (12.97)       54.28 (26.97)
        1:07.61 (13.33)     1:22.36 (28.08)     1:34.37 (12.01)     1:47.39 (25.03)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:49.07    1:48.99   16  
     1) Bishop, Avery M 14              2) Phillips, Ellen T 14           
     3) Mayo, Lawton E 13               4) Ginsberg, Kinsey A 14          
                  13.53       27.46 (27.46)       40.34 (12.88)       54.62 (27.16)
        1:07.97 (13.35)     1:22.53 (27.91)     1:35.01 (12.48)     1:48.99 (26.46)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:52.57    1:52.62   12  
     1) Murtagh, Leah P 13              2) Lac, Tabitha Y 13              
     3) Neathery, Peyton E 14           4) Hawthorne, Morgan A 13         
                  13.66       27.96 (27.96)       41.55 (13.59)       55.90 (27.94)
        1:10.14 (14.24)     1:25.20 (29.30)     1:38.48 (13.28)     1:52.62 (27.42)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             1:59.59    1:59.72   10  
     1) Volety, Uma L 14                2) McQueen, Liza P 13             
     3) Hubard, Riley R 13              4) Gerock, Austin M 13            
                  14.43       29.19 (29.19)       43.48 (14.29)       58.97 (29.78)
        1:13.46 (14.49)     1:28.97 (30.00)     1:44.12 (15.15)     1:59.72 (30.75)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:38.57    1:37.92   22  
     1) Page, Ben L 13                  2) Setzer, Sean T 13              
     3) Langtry, Ryan C 13              4) Sterrett, Will J 14            
                  11.25       23.06 (23.06)       35.18 (12.12)       49.13 (26.07)
        1:01.47 (12.34)     1:15.10 (25.97)     1:25.72 (10.62)     1:37.92 (22.82)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:50.28    1:51.49   16  
     1) Post, Cian D 13                 2) Stuck, Evan J 13               
     3) Eberhardt, Nathan L 14          4) Durham, Lane L 13              
                  13.45       27.90 (27.90)       40.72 (12.82)       55.15 (27.25)
        1:09.17 (14.02)     1:25.14 (29.99)     1:37.87 (12.73)     1:51.49 (26.35)
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:59.46    1:59.27   12  
     1) Clifford, Ethan C 13            2) Hinchey, John N 14             
     3) Pesko, Aiden C 14               4) Tart, Ethan W 13               
                  14.96       31.25 (31.25)       45.16 (13.91)     1:00.24 (28.99)
        1:14.86 (14.62)     1:30.81 (30.57)     1:44.12 (13.31)     1:59.27 (28.46)
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:36.77    1:38.66   22  
     1) Goldblum, McKaley Q 16          2) Murtagh, Liza M 15             
     3) Grill, Jenna M 15               4) Parkes, Callie D 15            
                  11.79       24.27 (24.27)       35.60 (11.33)       48.51 (24.24)
        1:00.57 (12.06)     1:13.82 (25.31)     1:25.63 (11.81)     1:38.66 (24.84)
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:38.47    1:44.17   16  
     1) Tart, Bethany N 15              2) Burns, Abigail B 17            
     3) Bullard, Meredith C 18          4) Clifford, Sarah M 17           
                  12.31       24.95 (24.95)       37.60 (12.65)       51.44 (26.49)
        1:04.26 (12.82)     1:18.18 (26.74)     1:30.61 (12.43)     1:44.17 (25.99)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:42.22    1:46.12   12  
     1) Divoky, Brenna E 17             2) Hoover, Maddie M 16            
     3) Phillips, Paige M 16            4) Bazinet, Laurie-Anne 16        
                  13.08       26.94 (26.94)       39.41 (12.47)       53.24 (26.30)
        1:06.03 (12.79)     1:20.25 (27.01)     1:32.64 (12.39)     1:46.12 (25.87)
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             1:47.42    1:49.15   10  
     1) Contreras, Tihani M 16          2) Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella E 17      
     3) Johnson, Emma C 15              4) Jewell, Brynn H 17             
                  13.34       27.19 (27.19)       40.19 (13.00)       54.24 (27.05)
        1:07.42 (13.18)     1:21.92 (27.68)     1:34.97 (13.05)     1:49.15 (27.23)
  5 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    1:45.01    1:51.95    8  
     1) Koesters, Faith A 16            2) Christian, Emily P 15          
     3) Martinez, Mica 16               4) Bullard, Lauren C 15           
                  13.58       28.22 (28.22)       41.21 (12.99)       56.10 (27.88)
        1:09.51 (13.41)     1:23.95 (27.85)     1:37.02 (13.07)     1:51.95 (28.00)
  6 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             1:54.26    1:58.10    6  
     1) Howard, Maren W 15              2) Reichow, Alana M 15            
     3) Hughes, Bailey L 15             4) Fairchild, Abby V 16           
                  14.36       29.59 (29.59)       44.48 (14.89)     1:00.41 (30.82)
        1:13.92 (13.51)     1:29.02 (28.61)     1:42.52 (13.50)     1:58.10 (29.08)
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             1:27.08    1:27.71   22  
     1) Howard, Finn D 17               2) Adkins, Trey A 18              
     3) Davis, Chase C 16               4) Winchester, Austin O 16        
  2 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'A'                    1:27.83    1:31.33   16  
     1) Nowacek, Jack D 16              2) Smith, Sadler V 17             
     3) Cook, Turner M 15               4) Torres, Trevor T 17            
  3 East Carolina Aquatics-NC  'B'                    1:32.70    1:33.71   12  
     1) Tubaugh, Hodges H 18            2) Tillery, Seth R 17             
     3) Jones, Charlie M 15             4) Lawless, Ethan J 16            
  4 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             1:34.49    1:39.37   10  
     1) Langtry, Bobby J 17             2) Kirby, Evan N 16               
     3) Butner, Logan L 15              4) Balkus, Ethan J 17             
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             1:39.83    1:39.46    8  
     1) Basinger, Andrew M 15           2) Vitt, Adam J 18                
     3) Hyldahl, Cooper C 15            4) Luo, Matthew Z 15              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Waves of Wilmington Swim Team      2205   2. East Carolina Aquatics             1376
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                    
 
  1. Waves of Wilmington Swim Team      1251   2. East Carolina Aquatics              648
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 84                     
 
  1. Waves of Wilmington Swim Team       954   2. East Carolina Aquatics              728