Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2019 05:27 PM
                            CAT Frozen Frenzy 2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC               1:20.77    1:22.43  
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)                                        
  2 Elgart, Shayna            10 MOR-NC               1:32.86    1:25.43  
                  39.75     1:25.43 (45.68)                                        
  3 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC               1:41.87    1:28.49  
                  42.75     1:28.49 (45.74)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC               1:33.77    1:29.77  
                  41.69     1:29.77 (48.08)                                        
  5 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:29.80  
                  42.44     1:29.80 (47.36)                                        
  6 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC               1:30.02    1:30.36  
                  43.02     1:30.36 (47.34)                                        
  7 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:34.65  
                  44.63     1:34.65 (50.02)                                        
  8 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC               1:36.64    1:36.49  
  9 Kohler, Izzie              9 MOR-NC               1:45.99    1:37.18  
 10 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC               1:39.21    1:38.47  
                  45.35     1:38.47 (53.12)                                        
 11 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC               1:48.87    1:39.66  
                  47.51     1:39.66 (52.15)                                        
 12 Kruse, Olivia             10 RSA-NC               1:36.54    1:40.23  
                  45.92     1:40.23 (54.31)                                        
 13 Kruse, Jamie               8 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:41.72  
                  48.64     1:41.72 (53.08)                                        
 14 Ward, Gracie              10 RSA-NC               1:41.02    1:42.21  
                  48.50     1:42.21 (53.71)                                        
 15 Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC               1:50.75    1:43.40  
                  48.35     1:43.40 (55.05)                                        
 16 Johnson, Fiona             9 RSA-NC               1:43.26    1:43.89  
                  49.06     1:43.89 (54.83)                                        
 17 Rinker, Charlotte          9 MOR-NC               1:55.00    1:44.15  
                  49.50     1:44.15 (54.65)                                        
 18 Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC               1:52.27    1:44.29  
                  48.51     1:44.29 (55.78)                                        
 19 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC               1:55.54    1:45.18  
                  51.35     1:45.18 (53.83)                                        
 20 Romano, Dakota             9 RSA-NC               1:46.96    1:45.35  
                  49.30     1:45.35 (56.05)                                        
 21 Rogers, Caroline          10 RSA-NC               1:44.72    1:45.53  
                  47.84     1:45.53 (57.69)                                        
 22 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC               1:44.59    1:45.83  
                  49.44     1:45.83 (56.39)                                        
 23 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC               1:56.93    1:46.19  
 24 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC              1:59.65    1:49.88  
                  52.53     1:49.88 (57.35)                                        
 25 Wainio, Skylar             9 MOR-NC               2:00.00    1:52.10  
                  52.86     1:52.10 (59.24)                                        
 26 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC               2:20.93    1:53.48  
                  53.85     1:53.48 (59.63)                                        
 27 Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC               2:02.85    1:54.79  
                  56.09     1:54.79 (58.70)                                        
 28 Lewis, Liza               10 MOR-NC               2:04.99    1:55.73  
                  56.19     1:55.73 (59.54)                                        
 29 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:55.77  
                  54.20   1:55.77 (1:01.57)                                        
 30 Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC               1:56.82    1:58.53  
                  56.67   1:58.53 (1:01.86)                                        
 31 McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC               2:04.56    2:00.61  
 32 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC               1:58.98    2:00.66  
                  56.08   2:00.66 (1:04.58)                                        
 33 Plant, Elizabeth          10 RSA-NC               2:04.49    2:00.97  
                  57.54   2:00.97 (1:03.43)                                        
 34 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC               2:04.28    2:01.69  
                  59.07   2:01.69 (1:02.62)                                        
 35 Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC               1:58.52    2:02.68  
                  56.25   2:02.68 (1:06.43)                                        
 36 Driggers, Jordyn          10 MOR-NC               2:05.00    2:07.99  
                  58.37   2:07.99 (1:09.62)                                        
 37 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC               2:15.27    2:09.27  
                  58.47   2:09.27 (1:10.80)                                        
 38 Zheng, Hanna               9 VACB-NC              2:14.51    2:12.27  
                  59.64   2:12.27 (1:12.63)                                        
 39 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC               2:30.99    2:13.83  
 40 Mobley, Izabella           8 CAT-NC               2:02.02    2:16.38  
 41 Fraser, Jocelyn            9 MOR-NC               2:24.99    2:21.24  
                1:09.04   2:21.24 (1:12.20)                                        
 42 Gautreau, Gabby            7 RSA-NC               2:30.60    2:24.83  
 -- Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
                1:11.64        DQ (1:20.15)                                        
 -- Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC               2:23.45         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC               2:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC               1:17.89    1:20.25  
                  37.78     1:20.25 (42.47)                                        
  2 Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC               1:32.81    1:29.30  
                  42.35     1:29.30 (46.95)                                        
  3 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC               1:30.19    1:31.85  
                  45.32     1:31.85 (46.53)                                        
  4 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC               1:33.40    1:34.86  
                  44.29     1:34.86 (50.57)                                        
  5 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC               1:41.13    1:36.82  
                  47.05     1:36.82 (49.77)                                        
  6 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC               1:49.48    1:38.04  
                  47.30     1:38.04 (50.74)                                        
  7 Brumback, Noah             9 RSA-NC               1:38.71    1:38.88  
                  46.85     1:38.88 (52.03)                                        
  8 Rogers, Tripp             10 RSA-NC               2:03.33    1:40.02  
                  49.14     1:40.02 (50.88)                                        
  9 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC               1:43.96    1:40.21  
                  47.14     1:40.21 (53.07)                                        
 10 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC               1:46.97    1:42.94  
                  49.13     1:42.94 (53.81)                                        
 11 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:43.01  
                  47.83     1:43.01 (55.18)                                        
 12 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC               1:54.91    1:49.72  
                  49.85     1:49.72 (59.87)                                        
 13 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC               2:10.93    1:51.38  
                  53.88     1:51.38 (57.50)                                        
 14 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC               2:11.99    1:54.33  
                  53.85   1:54.33 (1:00.48)                                        
 15 Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC               2:00.10    2:03.32  
                  59.91   2:03.32 (1:03.41)                                        
 16 Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC               2:09.26    2:04.39  
                1:01.69   2:04.39 (1:02.70)                                        
 17 Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC               2:11.31    2:13.93  
                  56.93   2:13.93 (1:17.00)                                        
 18 Salvitti, Canaan           8 RSA-NC               2:10.00    2:20.59  
 19 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC               2:25.66    2:23.97  
                1:10.42   2:23.97 (1:13.55)                                        
 20 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC               2:20.09    2:28.68  
 21 Cerda, Andrew              9 RSA-NC               3:00.55    2:32.81  
 22 Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC               2:20.00    2:36.27  
                1:16.98   2:36.27 (1:19.29)                                        
 23 Withers, Max               8 RSA-NC               2:20.00    2:51.71  
 -- Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC               2:40.16         DQ  
                1:19.40        DQ (1:14.46)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC               1:11.29    1:12.69  
                  34.96     1:12.69 (37.73)                                        
  2 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               1:13.76    1:15.15  
                  35.51     1:15.15 (39.64)                                        
  3 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC               1:18.09    1:15.31  
                  35.79     1:15.31 (39.52)                                        
  4 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC               1:19.77    1:18.13  
                  35.34     1:18.13 (42.79)                                        
  5 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     1:21.26    1:20.25  
                  37.56     1:20.25 (42.69)                                        
  6 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC               1:22.42    1:21.70  
                  38.96     1:21.70 (42.74)                                        
  7 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC               1:20.85    1:22.02  
                  39.43     1:22.02 (42.59)                                        
  8 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC               1:23.95    1:22.46  
                  39.95     1:22.46 (42.51)                                        
  9 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC               1:24.12    1:23.13  
                  39.61     1:23.13 (43.52)                                        
 10 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC               1:25.43    1:23.37  
                  40.58     1:23.37 (42.79)                                        
 11 Williams, Delanee         12 MOR-NC               1:33.39    1:23.41  
                  39.08     1:23.41 (44.33)                                        
 12 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC               1:26.95    1:24.77  
                  40.29     1:24.77 (44.48)                                        
 13 Silinski, Abby            11 CAT-NC               1:35.45    1:27.89  
 14 Savitsky, Abigail         11 RSA-NC               1:28.87    1:28.26  
                  43.77     1:28.26 (44.49)                                        
 15 Zuburg, Molly             11 MOR-NC               1:28.86    1:28.58  
                  43.39     1:28.58 (45.19)                                        
 16 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC               1:46.53    1:29.39  
                  42.95     1:29.39 (46.44)                                        
 17 Arvind, Adwita            12 RSA-NC               1:35.82    1:29.49  
                  43.13     1:29.49 (46.36)                                        
 18 Brice, Harper             11 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:29.93  
                  40.46     1:29.93 (49.47)                                        
 19 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               1:30.25    1:30.59  
                  43.40     1:30.59 (47.19)                                        
 20 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC               1:29.84    1:32.03  
                  44.79     1:32.03 (47.24)                                        
 21 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC               1:34.48    1:32.68  
                  44.77     1:32.68 (47.91)                                        
 22 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:33.42  
                  44.38     1:33.42 (49.04)                                        
 23 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC               1:35.99    1:33.65  
                  45.57     1:33.65 (48.08)                                        
 24 Murray, Kayla             11 LOY-NC               1:37.41    1:33.91  
                  45.04     1:33.91 (48.87)                                        
 25 White, Ellison            12 CAT-NC               1:36.29    1:34.22  
                  45.10     1:34.22 (49.12)                                        
 26 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC               1:33.91    1:34.53  
                  44.54     1:34.53 (49.99)                                        
 27 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:35.04  
                  45.88     1:35.04 (49.16)                                        
 28 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC              1:42.06    1:35.05  
                  44.86     1:35.05 (50.19)                                        
 29 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC               1:38.97    1:35.19  
                  44.89     1:35.19 (50.30)                                        
 30 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC               1:45.81    1:38.63  
                  46.60     1:38.63 (52.03)                                        
 31 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC               1:40.08    1:38.93  
                  48.11     1:38.93 (50.82)                                        
 32 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC               1:43.00    1:40.35  
                  47.87     1:40.35 (52.48)                                        
 33 Hollar, Rosalind          11 MOR-NC               1:41.95    1:40.86  
                  48.08     1:40.86 (52.78)                                        
 34 Craddock, Kailen          12 VACB-NC              2:00.99    1:42.16  
 35 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC               1:42.92    1:43.48  
                  48.96     1:43.48 (54.52)                                        
 36 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC               1:44.77    1:48.18  
                  48.09   1:48.18 (1:00.09)                                        
 37 Haithcock, Liza           11 RSA-NC               1:59.37    1:50.50  
                  52.63     1:50.50 (57.87)                                        
 38 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC               2:12.12    1:53.36  
                  52.84   1:53.36 (1:00.52)                                        
 39 Parui, Rika               11 LOY-NC               2:15.99    1:54.94  
                  52.89   1:54.94 (1:02.05)                                        
 40 Honeycutt, Caroline       11 VACB-NC              2:06.43    1:55.09  
                  54.73   1:55.09 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Connors, Kristin          11 RSA-NC               1:42.00         DQ  
                  47.98          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC               1:14.07    1:12.10  
                  33.88     1:12.10 (38.22)                                        
  2 James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC               1:16.81    1:17.17  
                  36.13     1:17.17 (41.04)                                        
  3 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC               1:21.67    1:21.21  
                  38.97     1:21.21 (42.24)                                        
  4 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC               1:22.83    1:21.38  
                  38.76     1:21.38 (42.62)                                        
  5 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC               1:24.12    1:21.61  
                  40.34     1:21.61 (41.27)                                        
  6 Honnold, Owen             12 RSA-NC               1:29.91    1:24.19  
                  39.58     1:24.19 (44.61)                                        
  7 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC               1:31.89    1:27.69  
                  41.92     1:27.69 (45.77)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              1:32.40    1:28.09  
                  42.46     1:28.09 (45.63)                                        
  9 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               1:39.11    1:28.61  
                  42.42     1:28.61 (46.19)                                        
 10 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC               1:34.30    1:29.07  
                  42.80     1:29.07 (46.27)                                        
 11 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               1:29.47    1:30.04  
 12 Parrish, Kody             12 MOR-NC               1:32.06    1:32.73  
                  43.80     1:32.73 (48.93)                                        
 13 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC               1:40.38    1:36.35  
                  45.57     1:36.35 (50.78)                                        
 14 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC               1:44.17    1:36.93  
                  46.05     1:36.93 (50.88)                                        
 15 Cattamanchi, Surya        11 MOR-NC               1:42.23    1:40.95  
                  46.33     1:40.95 (54.62)                                        
 16 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC               1:51.94    1:49.82  
                  50.85     1:49.82 (58.97)                                        
 17 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC               1:54.01    1:54.86  
                  53.07   1:54.86 (1:01.79)                                        
 18 Gower, William            11 ACCH-NC              2:03.60    1:54.96  
                  55.58     1:54.96 (59.38)                                        
 19 Gower, Louis              11 ACCH-NC              2:00.16    1:59.20  
 -- Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC               1:55.80         DQ  
                  57.08        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC               2:28.50    2:24.97  
                  33.92     1:11.32 (37.40)     1:49.30 (37.98)     2:24.97 (35.67)
  2 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC               2:36.66    2:26.03  
                  32.18     1:09.73 (37.55)     1:48.44 (38.71)     2:26.03 (37.59)
  3 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC               2:42.84    2:32.19  
                  35.67     1:16.49 (40.82)     1:55.81 (39.32)     2:32.19 (36.38)
  4 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC               2:36.76    2:32.70  
                  34.96     1:14.63 (39.67)     1:54.59 (39.96)     2:32.70 (38.11)
  5 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC               2:39.48    2:32.95  
                  35.25     1:15.79 (40.54)     1:55.60 (39.81)     2:32.95 (37.35)
  6 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC               2:50.53    2:33.03  
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)     1:56.33 (39.81)     2:33.03 (36.70)
  7 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC               2:36.78    2:33.83  
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)     1:54.39 (39.75)     2:33.83 (39.44)
  8 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC               2:56.99    2:36.51  
                  36.29     1:17.11 (40.82)     1:57.87 (40.76)     2:36.51 (38.64)
  9 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC               2:55.72    2:44.72  
                  37.22     1:19.41 (42.19)     2:03.00 (43.59)     2:44.72 (41.72)
 10 Kruse, Olivia             10 RSA-NC               3:00.00    2:55.23  
                  39.35     1:24.70 (45.35)     2:11.57 (46.87)     2:55.23 (43.66)
 11 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC               3:16.65    2:59.45  
                  42.36     1:29.00 (46.64)     2:16.76 (47.76)     2:59.45 (42.69)
 12 Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC               3:04.36    3:00.16  
                  41.87     1:29.61 (47.74)     2:17.00 (47.39)     3:00.16 (43.16)
 13 Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC               3:30.08    3:04.50  
                  41.44     1:29.02 (47.58)     2:18.15 (49.13)     3:04.50 (46.35)
 14 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC               3:10.00    3:08.99  
                  42.62     1:30.65 (48.03)     2:20.28 (49.63)     3:08.99 (48.71)
 15 Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC               3:15.00    3:16.81  
                  43.25     1:34.22 (50.97)     2:26.08 (51.86)     3:16.81 (50.73)
 16 Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC               3:40.61    3:19.42  
                  47.38     1:39.58 (52.20)     2:30.23 (50.65)     3:19.42 (49.19)
 17 Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC               3:20.00    3:25.13  
                  44.24     1:38.84 (54.60)     2:33.83 (54.99)     3:25.13 (51.30)
 18 Plant, Elizabeth          10 RSA-NC               4:00.00    3:47.94  
                  53.90   1:54.79 (1:00.89)   3:47.94 (1:53.15)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC               2:39.91    2:26.03  
                  32.41     1:10.47 (38.06)     1:50.29 (39.82)     2:26.03 (35.74)
  2 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC               2:43.69    2:26.57  
                  34.28     1:13.11 (38.83)     1:52.04 (38.93)     2:26.57 (34.53)
  3 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC               2:35.50    2:28.13  
                  33.46     1:12.04 (38.58)     1:51.74 (39.70)     2:28.13 (36.39)
  4 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC               2:48.97    2:30.11  
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)     1:52.45 (38.99)     2:30.11 (37.66)
  5 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC               2:32.46    2:33.78  
                  33.59     1:13.13 (39.54)     1:54.28 (41.15)     2:33.78 (39.50)
  6 Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC               2:39.95    2:34.86  
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     1:56.84 (38.48)     2:34.86 (38.02)
  7 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC               2:48.93    2:36.54  
                  37.76     1:18.08 (40.32)     1:58.12 (40.04)     2:36.54 (38.42)
  8 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC               2:37.58    2:38.03  
                  37.71     1:17.77 (40.06)     1:59.09 (41.32)     2:38.03 (38.94)
  9 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC     2:53.97    2:41.39  
                  36.77     1:18.56 (41.79)     2:01.85 (43.29)     2:41.39 (39.54)
 10 Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC               2:50.19    2:47.09  
                  37.23     1:20.22 (42.99)   2:47.09 (1:26.87)                    
 11 White, Drew                9 RSA-NC               2:59.87    2:51.57  
                  39.67     1:24.95 (45.28)     2:09.82 (44.87)     2:51.57 (41.75)
 12 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC               3:04.57    2:55.06  
                  38.40     1:23.35 (44.95)     2:10.29 (46.94)     2:55.06 (44.77)
 13 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC               2:55.99    3:03.06  
                  44.32     1:30.58 (46.26)     2:18.38 (47.80)     3:03.06 (44.68)
 14 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC               3:17.36    3:07.37  
                  40.94     1:30.70 (49.76)     2:22.14 (51.44)     3:07.37 (45.23)
 15 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC               3:28.80    3:15.43  
                  42.20     1:33.46 (51.26)     2:26.52 (53.06)     3:15.43 (48.91)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC               2:05.53    2:06.18  
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)     1:34.18 (32.54)     2:06.18 (32.00)
  2 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC               2:13.89    2:10.29  
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:37.28 (34.07)     2:10.29 (33.01)
  3 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC               2:22.64    2:11.96  
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:38.97 (34.03)     2:11.96 (32.99)
  4 Stinnett, Sophia          11 HAC-NC               2:20.16    2:18.34  
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)     1:42.93 (36.06)     2:18.34 (35.41)
  5 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC               2:23.90    2:19.71  
                  32.27     1:07.73 (35.46)     1:44.29 (36.56)     2:19.71 (35.42)
  6 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC               2:23.63    2:19.88  
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:47.12 (36.92)     2:19.88 (32.76)
  7 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC               3:03.92    2:22.02  
                  33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:22.02 (33.51)
  8 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               2:37.39    2:23.58  
                  32.46     1:10.36 (37.90)     1:47.66 (37.30)     2:23.58 (35.92)
  9 Bohinc, Kaylee            12 MOR-NC               2:30.09    2:24.14  
                  32.34     1:09.53 (37.19)     1:47.03 (37.50)     2:24.14 (37.11)
 10 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC               2:28.94    2:25.07  
                  33.37     1:09.86 (36.49)     1:47.78 (37.92)     2:25.07 (37.29)
 11 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC               2:32.69    2:25.22  
                  32.76     1:11.07 (38.31)     1:48.93 (37.86)     2:25.22 (36.29)
 12 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               2:32.63    2:25.33  
                  34.57     1:13.06 (38.49)     1:51.30 (38.24)     2:25.33 (34.03)
 13 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC               2:34.42    2:27.48  
                  35.44     1:13.38 (37.94)     1:51.72 (38.34)     2:27.48 (35.76)
 14 Takacs, Sampras           12 MOR-NC               2:35.29    2:27.79  
                  32.75     1:11.30 (38.55)   2:27.79 (1:16.49)                    
 15 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC               2:26.92    2:29.09  
                  32.86     1:11.18 (38.32)     1:50.88 (39.70)     2:29.09 (38.21)
 16 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC               2:29.29    2:29.21  
                  35.18     1:15.12 (39.94)     1:53.63 (38.51)     2:29.21 (35.58)
 17 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC               2:33.22    2:31.35  
                  33.57     1:12.84 (39.27)     1:53.17 (40.33)     2:31.35 (38.18)
 18 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC               2:46.52    2:31.43  
 19 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               2:35.99    2:31.96  
                  34.79                             1:15.47 ( )   2:31.96 (1:16.49)
 20 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC               2:34.43    2:32.88  
                  34.79     1:14.22 (39.43)     1:53.50 (39.28)     2:32.88 (39.38)
 21 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC               2:40.99    2:37.72  
                  35.17     1:15.66 (40.49)     1:56.90 (41.24)     2:37.72 (40.82)
 22 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC               2:35.35    2:37.98  
                  34.74     1:15.49 (40.75)     1:57.27 (41.78)     2:37.98 (40.71)
 23 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT    2:38.66  
                  35.33     1:16.85 (41.52)     1:58.26 (41.41)     2:38.66 (40.40)
 24 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC               2:46.18    2:39.18  
                  35.34     1:16.80 (41.46)     2:00.32 (43.52)     2:39.18 (38.86)
 25 Murray, Kayla             11 LOY-NC               2:45.97    2:39.53  
                  37.34     1:18.93 (41.59)     2:01.21 (42.28)     2:39.53 (38.32)
 26 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               2:49.92    2:39.56  
                   7.82       35.34 (27.52)     1:16.81 (41.47)   2:39.56 (1:22.75)
 27 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC               2:48.38    2:39.68  
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     2:00.20 (43.58)     2:39.68 (39.48)
 28 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC               2:46.56    2:40.67  
 29 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC               2:47.88    2:43.77  
                  37.47     1:21.06 (43.59)     2:04.95 (43.89)     2:43.77 (38.82)
 30 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC               2:46.54    2:45.90  
 31 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC               2:53.38    2:46.19  
                  35.90     1:17.63 (41.73)     2:01.89 (44.26)     2:46.19 (44.30)
 32 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC               2:50.60    2:49.64  
                  37.27     1:21.87 (44.60)     2:06.34 (44.47)     2:49.64 (43.30)
 33 Westbrook, Chapel         12 VACB-NC              2:58.04    2:50.64  
                  36.09     1:18.87 (42.78)     2:05.99 (47.12)     2:50.64 (44.65)
 34 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC               3:00.04    2:58.67  
                  39.09     1:24.57 (45.48)     2:12.79 (48.22)     2:58.67 (45.88)
 35 Schacht, Lotta            11 MOR-NC               3:14.80    2:59.02  
                  40.79     1:27.32 (46.53)     2:16.23 (48.91)     2:59.02 (42.79)
 36 Goin, Ella                11 CAT-NC               3:45.99    3:04.41  
 37 Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC               3:30.43    3:06.20  
                  38.03     1:27.19 (49.16)     2:17.80 (50.61)     3:06.20 (48.40)
 38 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC               3:41.29    3:29.17  
                  46.52     1:40.52 (54.00)   3:29.17 (1:48.65)                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC               1:59.51    2:00.04  
                  27.83       58.41 (30.58)     1:29.43 (31.02)     2:00.04 (30.61)
  2 Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC               2:07.51    2:05.86  
                  29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)     1:33.69 (32.78)     2:05.86 (32.17)
  3 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC               2:11.03    2:05.93  
                  28.98     1:01.11 (32.13)     1:33.64 (32.53)     2:05.93 (32.29)
  4 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC               2:11.16    2:06.21  
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.62)     2:06.21 (31.56)
  5 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC               2:14.08    2:11.66  
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.66 (34.06)
  6 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC               2:23.27    2:12.68  
                   6.19       31.06 (24.87)     1:05.43 (34.37)   2:12.68 (1:07.25)
  7 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC               2:12.32    2:13.37  
                  29.59     1:03.34 (33.75)     1:38.69 (35.35)     2:13.37 (34.68)
  8 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC               2:19.45    2:13.97  
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:39.80 (35.29)     2:13.97 (34.17)
  9 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC               2:19.38    2:15.92  
                                1:04.99 ( )     1:41.91 (36.92)     2:15.92 (34.01)
 10 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC               2:12.75    2:17.17  
                1:06.46                                                 1:43.03 ( )
        2:17.17 (34.14)                                                            
 11 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               2:24.22    2:19.15  
 12 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               2:16.28    2:19.65  
                1:08.31                                                 1:44.96 ( )
        2:19.65 (34.69)                                                            
 13 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC               2:20.78    2:21.98  
 14 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC               2:22.99    2:22.77  
 15 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC               2:28.71    2:23.58  
 16 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC               2:26.53    2:24.42  
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:48.50 (36.97)     2:24.42 (35.92)
 17 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC               2:33.73    2:24.56  
 18 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               2:24.33    2:25.26  
                  32.53     1:10.02 (37.49)     1:48.63 (38.61)     2:25.26 (36.63)
 19 Webb, Davis               12 RSA-NC               2:39.97    2:26.15  
                  33.22     1:11.77 (38.55)     1:49.67 (37.90)     2:26.15 (36.48)
 20 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC               2:49.26    2:40.20  
                  36.39     1:17.91 (41.52)     2:01.86 (43.95)     2:40.20 (38.34)
 21 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC               2:41.97    2:43.62  
                  37.65     1:19.43 (41.78)     2:02.99 (43.56)     2:43.62 (40.63)
 22 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC               2:43.88    2:44.15  
                  37.40     1:18.83 (41.43)     2:02.72 (43.89)     2:44.15 (41.43)
 23 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC               2:38.78    2:44.33  
                  36.45     1:19.14 (42.69)     2:02.64 (43.50)     2:44.33 (41.69)
 24 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC               2:55.76    2:45.51  
                  36.24     1:19.41 (43.17)     2:03.09 (43.68)     2:45.51 (42.42)
 25 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC               2:50.00    2:45.67  
                  38.47     1:20.29 (41.82)     2:03.35 (43.06)     2:45.67 (42.32)
 26 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC               2:55.16    2:51.11  
                  38.22     1:22.76 (44.54)     2:07.55 (44.79)     2:51.11 (43.56)
 27 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC               2:52.09    2:53.57  
                                1:21.14 ( )   2:53.57 (1:32.43)                    
 28 Brice, Patrick            11 RSA-NC               3:00.00    2:53.58  
                  37.81     1:21.63 (43.82)     2:08.53 (46.90)     2:53.58 (45.05)
 29 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC               3:00.54    2:55.22  
                  39.49     1:24.29 (44.80)     2:10.89 (46.60)     2:55.22 (44.33)
 -- Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC               2:31.82         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC               1:16.46    1:12.39  
                  33.16     1:12.39 (39.23)                                        
  2 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC               1:22.35    1:19.31  
                  35.13     1:19.31 (44.18)                                        
  3 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC               1:25.71    1:21.28  
                  38.08     1:21.28 (43.20)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC               1:20.01    1:21.94  
                  40.00     1:21.94 (41.94)                                        
  5 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC               1:25.57    1:22.32  
                  37.25     1:22.32 (45.07)                                        
  6 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC               1:24.20    1:22.59  
                  39.36     1:22.59 (43.23)                                        
  7 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC               1:28.24    1:23.27  
                  37.65     1:23.27 (45.62)                                        
  8 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC               1:23.97    1:23.72  
                  38.24     1:23.72 (45.48)                                        
  9 Kohler, Izzie              9 MOR-NC               1:27.99    1:28.46  
                  43.32     1:28.46 (45.14)                                        
 10 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC               1:28.86    1:29.27  
                  44.93     1:29.27 (44.34)                                        
 11 Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC               1:32.19    1:29.82  
 12 Grant, Dorothy Ellen       9 MOR-NC               1:42.08    1:30.32  
                  40.94     1:30.32 (49.38)                                        
 13 Ward, Gracie              10 RSA-NC               1:33.78    1:30.82  
                  41.97     1:30.82 (48.85)                                        
 14 Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC               1:40.76    1:31.00  
                  40.80     1:31.00 (50.20)                                        
 15 Martin, Annabelle         10 RSA-NC               1:27.95    1:31.09  
                  41.71     1:31.09 (49.38)                                        
 16 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC               1:32.75    1:32.17  
                  43.08     1:32.17 (49.09)                                        
 17 Groner, Reid              10 MOR-NC               1:46.04    1:32.26  
                  41.88     1:32.26 (50.38)                                        
 18 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC               1:45.93    1:32.78  
                  44.62     1:32.78 (48.16)                                        
 19 Rinker, Charlotte          9 MOR-NC               1:39.59    1:33.56  
                  44.85     1:33.56 (48.71)                                        
 20 Kruse, Jamie               8 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:34.86  
                  45.91     1:34.86 (48.95)                                        
 21 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC               1:34.13    1:34.93  
                  41.83     1:34.93 (53.10)                                        
 22 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC               1:39.05    1:34.98  
                  44.27     1:34.98 (50.71)                                        
 23 Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC               1:32.84    1:35.21  
 24 Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC               1:36.32    1:35.39  
                  44.84     1:35.39 (50.55)                                        
 25 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC               2:00.93    1:36.72  
                  44.90     1:36.72 (51.82)                                        
 26 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC               1:39.02    1:37.65  
                  43.66     1:37.65 (53.99)                                        
 27 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC               1:39.60    1:38.35  
                  40.98     1:38.35 (57.37)                                        
 28 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC               1:51.19    1:39.07  
                  45.61     1:39.07 (53.46)                                        
 29 Porper, Amelie             9 RSA-NC               1:45.43    1:39.15  
                  47.31     1:39.15 (51.84)                                        
 30 Lucas, Harper             10 RSA-NC               1:37.31    1:40.30  
                  42.93     1:40.30 (57.37)                                        
 31 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC              1:45.99    1:42.23  
                  47.77     1:42.23 (54.46)                                        
 32 Hopkins, Lexi              9 MOR-NC               1:42.11    1:43.29  
 33 Plant, Elizabeth          10 RSA-NC               1:56.20    1:43.58  
                  49.68     1:43.58 (53.90)                                        
 34 Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC              1:45.97    1:44.84  
                  49.27     1:44.84 (55.57)                                        
 35 Wachholz, Eva             10 CAT-NC               2:02.02    1:47.94  
                  46.02   1:47.94 (1:01.92)                                        
 36 Martin, Jillian           10 MOR-NC               2:20.99    1:48.24  
                  49.66     1:48.24 (58.58)                                        
 37 Manning, Louisa            9 MOR-NC               2:05.99    1:49.59  
                  50.88     1:49.59 (58.71)                                        
 38 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC               2:04.00    1:51.89  
 39 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC               2:11.65    1:55.07  
                  54.37   1:55.07 (1:00.70)                                        
 40 Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC               2:10.99    1:58.97  
                  53.59   1:58.97 (1:05.38)                                        
 41 Mobley, Izabella           8 CAT-NC               2:02.02    1:59.45  
                  50.24   1:59.45 (1:09.21)                                        
 42 Westbrook, Keats           9 VACB-NC              2:15.99    1:59.78  
                  54.42   1:59.78 (1:05.36)                                        
 43 McNish, Zaharah            9 VACB-NC              2:10.87    2:02.27  
                1:00.52   2:02.27 (1:01.75)                                        
 44 Zheng, Hanna               9 VACB-NC              2:15.99    2:02.96  
                1:02.30   2:02.96 (1:00.66)                                        
 45 Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC               2:14.61    2:12.23  
                1:06.67   2:12.23 (1:05.56)                                        
 46 Donovan, Eleanor           7 RSA-NC               2:28.40    2:12.99  
                1:03.72   2:12.99 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Marin, Ella               10 RSA-NC               1:45.00         DQ  
                  43.55          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- Romano, Dakota             9 RSA-NC               1:36.60         DQ  
                  44.59          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC               1:55.41         DQ  
                  50.64          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC               1:53.01         DQ  
                  47.88          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:24.09         DQ  
                  35.80          DQ (43.42)                                        
 -- Masere, Melissa           10 MOR-NC               1:45.00         DQ  
                  51.03          DQ (51.80)                                        
 -- Keaton, Hailey Gray        8 CAT-NC               2:12.22         DQ  
                1:06.19        DQ (1:18.34)                                        
 -- Ovenden, Grace             8 CAT-NC               2:02.02         DQ  
                  56.91        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC               2:00.74         DQ  
                  47.17        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC               1:18.33    1:14.49  
                  33.20     1:14.49 (41.29)                                        
  2 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC               1:17.64    1:14.95  
                  35.69     1:14.95 (39.26)                                        
  3 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC               1:15.67    1:15.39  
                  37.10     1:15.39 (38.29)                                        
  4 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC               1:18.15    1:16.40  
                  35.33     1:16.40 (41.07)                                        
  5 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC               1:18.16    1:17.25  
                  34.95     1:17.25 (42.30)                                        
  6 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC               1:21.31    1:20.55  
                  37.54     1:20.55 (43.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC               1:25.65    1:21.35  
                  37.56     1:21.35 (43.79)                                        
  8 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC               1:28.60    1:23.03  
                  39.76     1:23.03 (43.27)                                        
  9 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC               1:25.99    1:23.08  
                  40.69     1:23.08 (42.39)                                        
 10 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:23.85  
                  37.96     1:23.85 (45.89)                                        
 11 Rogers, Tripp             10 RSA-NC               1:25.38    1:23.87  
                  38.29     1:23.87 (45.58)                                        
 12 Hefner, Mason             10 MOR-NC               1:38.29    1:24.10  
                  36.66     1:24.10 (47.44)                                        
 13 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC               1:19.24    1:24.83  
                  37.54     1:24.83 (47.29)                                        
 14 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC               1:51.51    1:26.04  
                  39.03     1:26.04 (47.01)                                        
 15 Hansen, Landon             9 MOR-NC               1:33.81    1:26.10  
                  40.16     1:26.10 (45.94)                                        
 16 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC               1:31.54    1:26.65  
                  39.14     1:26.65 (47.51)                                        
 17 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC               1:30.12    1:27.29  
                  40.96     1:27.29 (46.33)                                        
 18 Cresimore, Hudson         10 MOR-NC               1:38.60    1:29.78  
                  40.47     1:29.78 (49.31)                                        
 19 Brumback, Noah             9 RSA-NC               1:32.20    1:32.07  
                  46.10     1:32.07 (45.97)                                        
 20 Schumann, Palmer          10 MOR-NC               1:42.50    1:32.14  
                  43.18     1:32.14 (48.96)                                        
 21 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC               2:00.00    1:32.91  
                  41.22     1:32.91 (51.69)                                        
 22 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC               1:35.78    1:34.20  
                  42.50     1:34.20 (51.70)                                        
 23 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC               1:47.39    1:34.45  
                  43.56     1:34.45 (50.89)                                        
 24 Hughes, Holland            8 CKS-NC               1:40.81    1:36.58  
                  44.59     1:36.58 (51.99)                                        
 25 Walker, Jake              10 MOR-NC               1:40.79    1:36.96  
                  46.24     1:36.96 (50.72)                                        
 26 Bescher, Cameron           9 MOR-NC               1:37.24    1:37.06  
                  44.86     1:37.06 (52.20)                                        
 27 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC               1:36.61    1:38.99  
                  45.15     1:38.99 (53.84)                                        
 28 Clewley, Gavin             8 HAC-NC               2:15.99    1:44.67  
                  48.64     1:44.67 (56.03)                                        
 29 Murray, Cody               9 LOY-NC               1:44.48    1:48.36  
                  48.71     1:48.36 (59.65)                                        
 30 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC               1:51.92    1:51.80  
                  49.83   1:51.80 (1:01.97)                                        
 31 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC               2:10.80    2:01.84  
                  59.97   2:01.84 (1:01.87)                                        
 32 Salvitti, Canaan           8 RSA-NC               1:59.69    2:05.24  
                1:00.78   2:05.24 (1:04.46)                                        
 33 Zheng, Zheng               7 VACB-NC              2:15.99    2:14.73  
                1:01.17   2:14.73 (1:13.56)                                        
 34 Honeycutt, Joseph         10 VACB-NC              2:15.99    2:19.35  
                1:14.31   2:19.35 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Baker, Davis              10 MOR-NC               2:16.97         DQ  
                  52.23        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
 -- Owens, Harrison            8 RSA-NC               2:25.53         DQ  
                  56.90        DQ (1:12.40)                                        
 -- Sivon, Weston              8 RSA-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Camp, Levi                 8 RSA-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
                  55.16          DQ (59.63)                                        
 -- Greenway III, Dennis       9 MOR-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                  52.01        DQ (1:07.00)                                        
 -- Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC               2:33.16         DQ  
                1:03.82        DQ (1:34.67)                                        
 -- Silinski, Jake             7 CAT-NC               2:34.00         DQ  
                  55.40          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC               1:24.87         DQ  
                  39.97          DQ (42.27)                                        
 -- Wuthrich, Colin           10 HAC-NC               1:45.99         DQ  
                  52.94          DQ (50.02)                                        
 -- Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC               1:43.79         DQ  
                  45.37          DQ (56.99)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC               1:10.42    1:08.26  
                  32.59     1:08.26 (35.67)                                        
  2 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC               1:08.15    1:08.59  
                  32.42     1:08.59 (36.17)                                        
  3 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC               1:10.19    1:08.68  
                  33.16     1:08.68 (35.52)                                        
  4 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC               1:11.81    1:10.06  
                  31.74     1:10.06 (38.32)                                        
  5 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC               1:15.51    1:10.38  
                  32.07     1:10.38 (38.31)                                        
  6 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC               1:13.62    1:10.98  
                  35.19     1:10.98 (35.79)                                        
  7 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC               1:12.84    1:11.44  
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)                                        
  8 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC               1:14.11    1:11.45  
                  31.65     1:11.45 (39.80)                                        
  9 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     1:11.02    1:11.61  
                  33.96     1:11.61 (37.65)                                        
 10 Long, Belle               12 TAC-NC               1:14.70    1:11.80  
                  32.47     1:11.80 (39.33)                                        
 11 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC               1:12.46    1:12.11  
                  32.64     1:12.11 (39.47)                                        
 12 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC               1:15.10    1:15.65  
                  34.31     1:15.65 (41.34)                                        
 13 Lambert, Rachel           11 RSA-NC               1:19.31    1:15.92  
                  33.64     1:15.92 (42.28)                                        
 14 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC               1:16.90    1:16.12  
                  36.23     1:16.12 (39.89)                                        
 15 Coll, Savannah            11 MOR-NC               1:19.07    1:16.86  
                  34.47     1:16.86 (42.39)                                        
 16 Williams, Delanee         12 MOR-NC               1:20.36    1:16.93  
                  38.10     1:16.93 (38.83)                                        
 17 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               1:19.99    1:18.08  
                  38.42     1:18.08 (39.66)                                        
 18 Arvind, Adwita            12 RSA-NC               1:21.12    1:18.27  
                  36.41     1:18.27 (41.86)                                        
 19 Zuburg, Molly             11 MOR-NC               1:16.46    1:18.49  
                  35.99     1:18.49 (42.50)                                        
 20 Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC               1:18.84    1:18.72  
                  37.11     1:18.72 (41.61)                                        
 21 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC               1:22.43    1:18.74  
                  35.89     1:18.74 (42.85)                                        
 22 Savitsky, Abigail         11 RSA-NC               1:19.98    1:19.27  
                  38.95     1:19.27 (40.32)                                        
 23 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC               1:21.36    1:19.29  
                  37.98     1:19.29 (41.31)                                        
 24 Yoon, Sophie              11 MOR-NC               1:27.10    1:19.68  
                  35.87     1:19.68 (43.81)                                        
 25 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               1:20.17    1:19.72  
                  37.48     1:19.72 (42.24)                                        
 26 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC               1:19.13    1:19.84  
                  36.96     1:19.84 (42.88)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC               1:22.11    1:20.21  
                  38.52     1:20.21 (41.69)                                        
 28 Harrer, Sophia            11 RSA-NC               1:20.98    1:20.27  
                  35.00     1:20.27 (45.27)                                        
 29 Cannon, Lola              12 MOR-NC               1:20.86    1:20.68  
                  36.61     1:20.68 (44.07)                                        
 30 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC               1:22.74    1:20.99  
                  37.28     1:20.99 (43.71)                                        
 31 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC               1:16.91    1:21.11  
                  38.31     1:21.11 (42.80)                                        
 32 Aqrabawi, Sajidah         11 MOR-NC               1:20.29    1:21.54  
                  36.94     1:21.54 (44.60)                                        
 33 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC               1:26.85    1:22.12  
                  37.05     1:22.12 (45.07)                                        
 34 Takacs, Sampras           12 MOR-NC               1:32.84    1:22.28  
                  38.74     1:22.28 (43.54)                                        
 35 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC               1:21.93    1:22.39  
                  39.26     1:22.39 (43.13)                                        
 36 Westfall, Maddie          12 MOR-NC               1:31.96    1:22.44  
                  39.03     1:22.44 (43.41)                                        
 37 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC               1:26.93    1:23.06  
                  37.41     1:23.06 (45.65)                                        
 38 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC               1:24.33    1:23.74  
                  38.84     1:23.74 (44.90)                                        
 39 Lesniewski, Brooke        11 LOY-NC               1:24.65    1:24.12  
                  38.54     1:24.12 (45.58)                                        
 40 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               1:22.38    1:25.00  
                  41.23     1:25.00 (43.77)                                        
 41 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC               1:29.34    1:25.26  
                  39.28     1:25.26 (45.98)                                        
 42 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               1:24.49    1:25.58  
                  39.96     1:25.58 (45.62)                                        
 43 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC               1:26.06    1:25.98  
                  39.38     1:25.98 (46.60)                                        
 44 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC               1:27.05    1:26.09  
                  41.67     1:26.09 (44.42)                                        
 45 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC               1:28.82    1:26.10  
                  39.66     1:26.10 (46.44)                                        
 46 Silinski, Abby            11 CAT-NC               1:36.28    1:26.30  
                  43.10     1:26.30 (43.20)                                        
 47 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC               1:27.40    1:26.35  
                  37.83     1:26.35 (48.52)                                        
 48 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC               1:25.96    1:27.84  
                  41.95     1:27.84 (45.89)                                        
 49 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC               1:26.21    1:28.28  
 50 Murray, Kayla             11 LOY-NC               1:26.17    1:29.08  
                  43.10     1:29.08 (45.98)                                        
 51 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC               1:29.79    1:29.39  
                  43.07     1:29.39 (46.32)                                        
 52 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC               1:32.79    1:29.48  
                  43.81     1:29.48 (45.67)                                        
 53 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              1:30.60    1:31.09  
                  41.84     1:31.09 (49.25)                                        
 54 Carter, Courtney          11 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:31.25  
                  41.96     1:31.25 (49.29)                                        
 55 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC               1:30.78    1:32.00  
                  42.29     1:32.00 (49.71)                                        
 56 Westbrook, Chapel         12 VACB-NC              1:45.99    1:32.25  
                  42.22     1:32.25 (50.03)                                        
 57 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC               1:39.22    1:32.34  
                  44.12     1:32.34 (48.22)                                        
 58 Schacht, Lotta            11 MOR-NC               1:28.81    1:33.84  
                  43.57     1:33.84 (50.27)                                        
 59 Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC               1:50.99    1:35.14  
                  45.66     1:35.14 (49.48)                                        
 60 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC               1:39.54    1:38.62  
                  45.69     1:38.62 (52.93)                                        
 61 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC               1:45.41    1:39.54  
                  45.95     1:39.54 (53.59)                                        
 62 Craddock, Kailen          12 VACB-NC              2:00.99    1:41.83  
                  48.84     1:41.83 (52.99)                                        
 63 Honeycutt, Caroline       11 VACB-NC              2:19.93    1:44.59  
                  50.65     1:44.59 (53.94)                                        
 64 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC               1:50.99    1:50.66  
                  51.60     1:50.66 (59.06)                                        
 -- Overcash, Maya            12 RSA-NC               1:38.86         DQ  
                  40.05          DQ (43.43)                                        
 -- Pulley, Mary              11 VACB-NC              2:30.99         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC               1:13.26    1:08.06  
                  30.12     1:08.06 (37.94)                                        
  2 James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC               1:10.52    1:09.22  
                  32.34     1:09.22 (36.88)                                        
  3 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC               1:11.15    1:09.65  
                  31.59     1:09.65 (38.06)                                        
  4 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC               1:11.41    1:09.91  
                  31.52     1:09.91 (38.39)                                        
  5 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC               1:13.59    1:11.78  
                  33.17     1:11.78 (38.61)                                        
  6 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC               1:13.73    1:12.30  
                  34.42     1:12.30 (37.88)                                        
  7 Honnold, Owen             12 RSA-NC               2:03.65    1:13.97  
                  33.98     1:13.97 (39.99)                                        
  8 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC               1:16.78    1:14.25  
                  34.45     1:14.25 (39.80)                                        
  9 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               1:12.91    1:14.83  
                  34.22     1:14.83 (40.61)                                        
 10 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC               1:19.09    1:14.86  
                  34.15     1:14.86 (40.71)                                        
 11 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC               1:17.86    1:15.83  
                  36.04     1:15.83 (39.79)                                        
 12 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC               1:18.72    1:15.85  
                  36.23     1:15.85 (39.62)                                        
 13 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC               1:23.53    1:16.23  
                  34.57     1:16.23 (41.66)                                        
 14 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC               1:19.01    1:17.06  
                  36.84     1:17.06 (40.22)                                        
 15 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC               1:19.81    1:17.25  
                  38.91     1:17.25 (38.34)                                        
 16 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               1:20.47    1:17.32  
                  36.15     1:17.32 (41.17)                                        
 17 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC               1:22.77    1:17.93  
                  36.36     1:17.93 (41.57)                                        
 18 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              1:22.26    1:19.85  
                  39.41     1:19.85 (40.44)                                        
 19 Callahan, James           12 RSA-NC               1:15.70    1:20.21  
                  36.70     1:20.21 (43.51)                                        
 20 Parrish, Kody             12 MOR-NC               1:32.19    1:20.51  
                  38.43     1:20.51 (42.08)                                        
 21 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC               1:27.57    1:21.76  
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)                                        
 22 Henderson, Miles          11 RSA-NC               1:34.68    1:24.91  
                  40.98     1:24.91 (43.93)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC               1:29.99    1:25.83  
                  42.44     1:25.83 (43.39)                                        
 24 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC               1:27.07    1:26.63  
                  38.77     1:26.63 (47.86)                                        
 25 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC               1:24.30    1:27.59  
                  40.34     1:27.59 (47.25)                                        
 26 Gelabert, Ismael          11 MOR-NC               1:40.72    1:28.06  
                  39.76     1:28.06 (48.30)                                        
 27 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC               1:38.90    1:28.24  
                  39.27     1:28.24 (48.97)                                        
 28 Ercolino, Nicholas        11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:29.73  
                  41.28     1:29.73 (48.45)                                        
 29 Brice, Patrick            11 RSA-NC               1:31.08    1:31.11  
                  41.56     1:31.11 (49.55)                                        
 30 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC               1:28.95    1:31.18  
                  43.79     1:31.18 (47.39)                                        
 31 Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC               1:32.04    1:33.13  
 32 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC               1:50.25    1:35.81  
                  48.21     1:35.81 (47.60)                                        
 33 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC               1:37.47    1:37.22  
                  43.58     1:37.22 (53.64)                                        
 34 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC               2:00.15    1:43.51  
                  47.26     1:43.51 (56.25)                                        
 -- Denney, JT                11 MOR-NC               1:38.74         DQ  
                  41.95          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC               1:07.24         DQ  
                  32.42          DQ (34.63)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC               2:15.99    2:14.56  
                  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)     1:40.97 (34.42)     2:14.56 (33.59)
  2 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC               2:26.41    2:20.85  
                  33.56     1:09.18 (35.62)     1:45.43 (36.25)     2:20.85 (35.42)
  3 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC               2:24.48    2:22.38  
                  34.31     1:10.42 (36.11)     1:46.72 (36.30)     2:22.38 (35.66)
  4 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     2:28.43    2:27.05  
                  35.60     1:13.47 (37.87)     1:51.64 (38.17)     2:27.05 (35.41)
  5 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC               3:10.99    2:28.41  
                  34.90     1:12.09 (37.19)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:28.41 (38.21)
  6 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               2:30.00    2:31.43  
                  36.12     1:14.00 (37.88)     1:52.99 (38.99)     2:31.43 (38.44)
  7 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC               2:37.53    2:31.70  
                  36.00     1:14.59 (38.59)     1:53.47 (38.88)     2:31.70 (38.23)
  8 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC               3:05.84    2:32.62  
                  36.34     1:15.53 (39.19)     1:56.11 (40.58)     2:32.62 (36.51)
  9 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC               3:10.99    2:39.81  
                  37.61     1:18.02 (40.41)     1:59.86 (41.84)     2:39.81 (39.95)
 10 Stinnett, Sophia          11 HAC-NC               2:40.45    2:39.83  
                  37.55     1:17.93 (40.38)     1:59.14 (41.21)     2:39.83 (40.69)
 11 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC               2:45.00    2:41.48  
                  38.40     1:19.48 (41.08)     2:01.14 (41.66)     2:41.48 (40.34)
 12 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               2:58.93    2:42.19  
                  40.31     1:21.94 (41.63)     2:03.73 (41.79)     2:42.19 (38.46)
 13 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC               3:05.78    2:42.23  
                  39.63     1:21.44 (41.81)     2:04.40 (42.96)     2:42.23 (37.83)
 14 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC               2:50.00    2:42.79  
                  39.73     1:22.39 (42.66)     2:03.69 (41.30)     2:42.79 (39.10)
 15 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               2:45.00    2:43.79  
                  38.73     1:20.25 (41.52)     2:02.35 (42.10)     2:43.79 (41.44)
 16 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC               2:51.68    2:48.27  
                  39.18     1:21.88 (42.70)     2:05.70 (43.82)     2:48.27 (42.57)
 17 Aqrabawi, Sajidah         11 MOR-NC               2:58.93    2:52.81  
                  41.09     1:24.95 (43.86)     2:09.80 (44.85)     2:52.81 (43.01)
 18 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC               2:49.44    2:52.89  
                  41.18     1:24.95 (43.77)     2:09.74 (44.79)     2:52.89 (43.15)
 19 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC               2:56.73    2:52.95  
                  40.81     1:25.10 (44.29)     2:10.08 (44.98)     2:52.95 (42.87)
 20 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               2:56.99    2:59.03  
                  42.31     1:28.53 (46.22)     2:14.62 (46.09)     2:59.03 (44.41)
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC               2:21.07    2:14.79  
                  31.81     1:06.23 (34.42)     1:41.08 (34.85)     2:14.79 (33.71)
  2 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC               2:23.22    2:18.90  
                  32.90     1:08.28 (35.38)     1:43.91 (35.63)     2:18.90 (34.99)
  3 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC               2:39.01    2:27.43  
                  34.41     1:11.37 (36.96)     1:50.26 (38.89)     2:27.43 (37.17)
  4 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC               2:36.59    2:29.47  
                  36.16     1:13.60 (37.44)     1:52.16 (38.56)     2:29.47 (37.31)
  5 Callahan, James           12 RSA-NC               2:45.00    2:37.78  
                  39.66     1:18.82 (39.16)     1:59.29 (40.47)     2:37.78 (38.49)
  6 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC               2:41.86    2:40.78  
                  39.69     1:20.16 (40.47)     2:01.29 (41.13)     2:40.78 (39.49)
  7 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC               2:55.99    2:42.93  
                  39.48     1:21.31 (41.83)     2:02.93 (41.62)     2:42.93 (40.00)
  8 Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC               3:30.99    2:56.81  
                  42.61     1:28.24 (45.63)     2:12.79 (44.55)     2:56.81 (44.02)
  9 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC               3:02.47    3:01.61  
                  43.39     1:29.32 (45.93)     2:16.27 (46.95)     3:01.61 (45.34)
 -- Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC               2:58.93        DNF  
                  42.62     1:27.02 (44.40)     2:12.15 (45.13)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgart, Shayna            10 MOR-NC                 33.31      32.69  
  2 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC                 32.79      33.15  
  3 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC                 34.94      34.97  
  4 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC                 36.47      35.44  
  5 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC                 35.66      36.16  
  6 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC                 36.17      36.41  
  7 Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC       36.79      36.55  
  8 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC                 37.05      36.57  
  9 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC                 37.51      36.63  
 10 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC                 40.49      37.14  
 11 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC                 37.46      38.13  
 12 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC                 39.21      38.48  
 13 Kruse, Olivia             10 RSA-NC                 40.40      39.24  
 14 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC                 39.70      39.56  
 15 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC                 39.63      39.82  
 16 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC                 37.71      39.83  
 17 Ward, Gracie              10 RSA-NC                 40.29      41.51  
 18 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC                 44.62      42.29  
 19 Martin, Annabelle         10 RSA-NC                 47.35      42.48  
 20 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC                 43.85      43.02  
 21 Grant, Dorothy Ellen       9 MOR-NC                 44.74      43.09  
 22 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC                 41.70      43.23  
 23 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC                 41.96      43.35  
 24 Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC                 44.72      43.44  
 25 Groner, Reid              10 MOR-NC                 42.79      43.75  
 26 Wainio, Skylar             9 MOR-NC                 48.64      43.96  
 27 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC                 43.41      44.12  
 28 Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC                48.51      44.41  
 29 Johnson, Fiona             9 RSA-NC                 43.27      44.60  
 30 Marin, Ella               10 RSA-NC                 46.98      44.64  
 31 Rogers, Caroline          10 RSA-NC                 48.35      45.67  
 32 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC                 45.51      45.75  
 33 Lucas, Harper             10 RSA-NC                 48.49      46.27  
 34 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC                 44.74      46.82  
 35 Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC                 47.81      46.92  
 36 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC                 49.93      47.24  
 37 Masere, Melissa           10 MOR-NC                 58.90      47.42  
 38 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC                 41.27      47.58  
 39 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC                 45.99      48.18  
 40 Porper, Amelie             9 RSA-NC                 46.11      48.24  
 41 Wachholz, Eva             10 CAT-NC                 55.55      49.04  
 42 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC                 47.17      49.66  
 43 Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC                 46.67      49.98  
 44 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC                 49.64      50.17  
 45 McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC                 52.00      50.29  
 46 Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC                 54.61      51.08  
 47 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC                 51.43      51.23  
 48 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC                 54.36      51.36  
 49 Martin, Jillian           10 MOR-NC                 46.48      52.03  
 50 Fraser, Jocelyn            9 MOR-NC               1:03.18      52.33  
 51 Manning, Louisa            9 MOR-NC                 49.34      52.39  
 52 Driggers, Jordyn          10 MOR-NC                 50.00      52.44  
 53 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC                 58.17      53.96  
 54 Lewis, Liza               10 MOR-NC                 57.40      53.98  
 55 Donovan, Eleanor           7 RSA-NC               1:10.00      54.37  
 56 Westbrook, Keats           9 VACB-NC              1:15.99      54.41  
 57 Quigley, Maeve             9 CAT-NC               1:03.47      55.32  
 58 Ovenden, Grace             8 CAT-NC               1:01.01      55.40  
 59 Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC                 55.99      58.19  
 60 McNish, Zaharah            9 VACB-NC                59.18      59.01  
 61 Gautreau, Gabby            7 RSA-NC               1:03.01    1:00.13  
 62 Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC                 58.59    1:01.13  
 63 Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC               1:01.01    1:01.89  
 64 Keaton, Hailey Gray        8 CAT-NC                 56.78    1:05.09  
 65 Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC                 54.14    1:05.76  
 66 Levine, Rebecca            6 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:07.65  
 67 Finucane, Marian           6 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:10.18  
 68 Johnson, Berit             6 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:21.60  
 -- Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC                 54.02         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC                 34.22      33.50  
  2 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC                 35.54      33.63  
  3 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC                 33.79      33.65  
  4 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC                 38.21      35.74  
  5 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC                 36.41      36.76  
  6 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC                 38.08      37.15  
  7 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC                 39.97      38.27  
  8 Hefner, Mason             10 MOR-NC                 37.33      38.64  
  9 Lambert, Smith            10 RSA-NC                 41.23      39.35  
 10 Belyew, Holden            10 RSA-NC                 50.00      39.45  
 11 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC                 41.85      39.47  
 12 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC                 40.03      39.85  
 13 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC                 41.15      39.97  
 14 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC                 42.68      40.01  
 15 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC                 40.90      40.88  
 16 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC                 41.64      40.93  
 17 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC       44.99      41.02  
 18 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC                 42.42      41.14  
 19 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC                 43.15      41.47  
 20 Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC                 39.45      41.75  
 21 White, Drew                9 RSA-NC                 44.65      42.11  
 22 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC                 45.67      42.33  
 22 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC                 45.00      42.33  
 24 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC                 43.26      42.52  
 25 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC                 49.47      43.73  
 26 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC                 49.93      43.74  
 27 Schumann, Palmer          10 MOR-NC                 53.16      43.94  
 28 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC                48.17      44.39  
 29 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC                 45.54      44.62  
 30 Gellin, David              9 CAT-NC                 48.00      44.75  
 31 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC                 50.00      45.12  
 32 Hughes, Holland            8 CKS-NC                 45.27      45.27  
 33 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC                 45.54      45.32  
 34 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC                 45.70      46.01  
 35 Silinski, Jake             7 CAT-NC                 51.33      46.06  
 36 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC                 46.72      46.17  
 37 Greenway III, Dennis       9 MOR-NC                 50.20      46.24  
 38 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC                 49.27      46.26  
 39 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC                 48.82      46.42  
 40 Zawacki, Josh              9 HAC-NC                 51.70      47.43  
 41 Wuthrich, Colin           10 HAC-NC                 47.47      47.74  
 42 Walker, Jake              10 MOR-NC                 48.46      48.09  
 43 Bescher, Cameron           9 MOR-NC                 46.60      48.68  
 44 Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC                 46.34      48.99  
 45 Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC                 49.92      49.22  
 46 Clewley, Gavin             8 HAC-NC                 54.16      49.98  
 47 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC                 51.41      50.53  
 48 Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC                 48.86      50.89  
 49 Baker, Davis              10 MOR-NC                 52.02      51.03  
 50 Murray, Cody               9 LOY-NC                 51.74      52.29  
 51 Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC                 55.45      53.42  
 52 Myers, Evan                8 CAT-NC               1:04.49      54.27  
 53 Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC                 51.79      54.31  
 54 Salvitti, Canaan           8 RSA-NC               1:01.60      56.17  
 55 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC                 55.04      56.50  
 56 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC               1:02.66      56.70  
 57 Sivon, Weston              8 RSA-NC                 55.00      57.57  
 58 Cerda, Andrew              9 RSA-NC               1:02.66      58.29  
 58 Zheng, Zheng               7 VACB-NC              1:00.99      58.29  
 60 Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC                 59.06      59.55  
 61 Withers, Max               8 RSA-NC               1:05.13    1:00.29  
 62 Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC               1:02.91    1:01.63  
 63 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC                 56.76    1:01.82  
 64 Badlani, Rohan             9 MOR-NC               1:00.82    1:02.84  
 65 Levesque, Jake             9 RSA-NC               1:20.00    1:04.96  
 66 Honeycutt, Joseph         10 VACB-NC              1:05.60    1:07.68  
 -- Camp, Levi                 8 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Pereira, Jackson           7 RSA-NC                 56.75         DQ  
 -- Owens, Harrison            8 RSA-NC                 56.61         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC                 30.90      30.98  
  2 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC                 32.04      31.56  
  3 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC                 31.91      31.71  
  4 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC                 34.09      32.76  
  5 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC                 31.79      33.08  
  6 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC                 33.81      33.21  
  7 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC                 33.64      33.63  
  8 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC                 33.47      33.82  
  8 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC                 32.45      33.82  
 10 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC                 33.47      34.03  
 11 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC                 34.04      34.15  
 12 Lambert, Rachel           11 RSA-NC                 34.10      34.53  
 13 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC                 34.78      35.35  
 14 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC                 40.66      35.52  
 15 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC                 35.38      35.78  
 16 Yoon, Sophie              11 MOR-NC                 36.54      36.04  
 17 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC                 36.79      36.11  
 18 Williams, Delanee         12 MOR-NC                 35.50      36.15  
 19 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC                 35.73      36.35  
 20 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC                 36.10      36.51  
 21 Harrer, Sophia            11 RSA-NC                 35.17      36.52  
 22 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC                 37.14      36.75  
 23 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC                 37.37      37.23  
 24 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC                 36.43      37.41  
 25 Cannon, Lola              12 MOR-NC                 39.95      37.76  
 26 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT      37.77  
 27 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC                 38.90      38.02  
 28 Westfall, Maddie          12 MOR-NC                 38.07      38.28  
 28 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC                 39.18      38.28  
 30 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC                 37.75      38.31  
 31 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC                 37.96      38.57  
 32 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC                40.78      38.76  
 33 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC                 40.02      38.99  
 34 Lesniewski, Brooke        11 LOY-NC                 38.54      39.08  
 35 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC                 40.39      39.78  
 36 Overcash, Maya            12 RSA-NC                 35.63      40.18  
 37 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC                 40.80      40.49  
 38 Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC                 41.50      40.64  
 39 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC                 41.60      41.28  
 40 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC                 43.65      41.99  
 41 Connors, Kristin          11 RSA-NC                 45.69      42.84  
 42 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC                 50.83      43.01  
 43 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC                 41.86      44.19  
 44 Hollar, Rosalind          11 MOR-NC                 44.83      45.04  
 45 Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC                 48.33      45.60  
 46 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC                 46.05      46.07  
 47 Parui, Rika               11 LOY-NC                 48.35      47.94  
 48 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC                 53.43      48.12  
 49 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC                 51.10      50.20  
 50 Honeycutt, Caroline       11 VACB-NC                50.98      50.81  
 51 Pulley, Mary              11 VACB-NC                56.10    1:00.68  
 -- Brice, Harper             11 RSA-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC                 31.16      30.78  
  2 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC                 32.55      31.49  
  3 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC                 32.96      32.25  
  4 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC                 32.36      33.03  
  5 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC                 34.57      33.44  
  6 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC                 33.83      33.62  
  7 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC                 34.91      35.10  
  8 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC                 33.63      35.15  
  9 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC                 39.39      36.16  
 10 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC                 37.28      36.55  
 11 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC                 37.99      37.11  
 12 Cattamanchi, Surya        11 MOR-NC                 43.69      38.24  
 13 Parrish, Kody             12 MOR-NC                 37.40      38.46  
 14 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC                39.66      38.48  
 15 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC                 40.04      38.59  
 16 Henderson, Miles          11 RSA-NC                 38.74      38.73  
 17 Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC                 45.28      38.83  
 18 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC                 40.99      39.63  
 19 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC                 40.88      39.69  
 20 Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC                 39.40      40.14  
 21 Gelabert, Ismael          11 MOR-NC                 39.62      40.19  
 22 Ercolino, Nicholas        11 RSA-NC                 43.54      41.11  
 23 Preisach, Max             11 RSA-NC                 42.84      41.60  
 24 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC                 42.62      42.93  
 25 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC                 44.68      44.46  
 26 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC                 44.23      44.86  
 27 Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC                 47.55      45.76  
 28 Hoyt, Andrew              12 RSA-NC                 45.19      48.02  
 29 Gower, William            11 ACCH-NC                59.99      50.54  
 30 Gower, Louis              11 ACCH-NC                59.99      50.82  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC               1:21.92    1:16.74  
                  36.26     1:16.74 (40.48)                                        
  2 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC               1:31.39    1:28.43  
                  40.37     1:28.43 (48.06)                                        
  3 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC               1:45.00    1:30.82  
                  40.27     1:30.82 (50.55)                                        
  4 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC               1:32.15    1:31.32  
                  41.91     1:31.32 (49.41)                                        
  5 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC               2:22.22    1:45.07  
  6 Lucas, Harper             10 RSA-NC               1:42.10    1:45.17  
                  47.45     1:45.17 (57.72)                                        
  7 Martin, Annabelle         10 RSA-NC               1:53.81    1:45.54  
                  47.19     1:45.54 (58.35)                                        
  8 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC               1:39.76    1:46.19  
                  49.41     1:46.19 (56.78)                                        
  9 Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC               2:22.22    2:01.41  
                  53.56   2:01.41 (1:07.85)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC               1:12.91    1:14.39  
                  33.73     1:14.39 (40.66)                                        
  2 Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC               1:28.71    1:15.42  
                  36.62     1:15.42 (38.80)                                        
  3 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC               1:17.16    1:15.66  
                  35.18     1:15.66 (40.48)                                        
  4 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:17.70  
                  36.63     1:17.70 (41.07)                                        
  5 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC               1:26.65    1:25.62  
                  38.75     1:25.62 (46.87)                                        
  6 Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC               1:22.93    1:27.73  
                  42.49     1:27.73 (45.24)                                        
  7 Lambert, Smith            10 RSA-NC               1:28.42    1:34.44  
                  46.03     1:34.44 (48.41)                                        
  8 Cresimore, Hudson         10 MOR-NC               1:48.51    1:37.25  
                  46.38     1:37.25 (50.87)                                        
  9 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC               1:41.04    1:38.02  
                  44.27     1:38.02 (53.75)                                        
 10 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:43.58    1:38.43  
 11 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC               1:40.15    1:39.81  
                  45.69     1:39.81 (54.12)                                        
 12 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC               2:00.24    1:56.82  
                  53.43   1:56.82 (1:03.39)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC               1:08.02    1:06.32  
                  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)                                        
  2 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC               1:08.17    1:06.50  
                  30.81     1:06.50 (35.69)                                        
  3 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC               1:09.52    1:07.79  
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)                                        
  4 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC               1:12.25    1:08.13  
                  32.75     1:08.13 (35.38)                                        
  5 Coll, Savannah            11 MOR-NC               1:13.94    1:10.90  
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)                                        
  6 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC               1:09.93    1:13.12  
                  35.19     1:13.12 (37.93)                                        
  7 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC               1:13.78    1:13.41  
                  34.61     1:13.41 (38.80)                                        
  8 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC               1:10.56    1:13.80  
                  34.78     1:13.80 (39.02)                                        
  9 Zuburg, Molly             11 MOR-NC               1:14.48    1:13.93  
                  35.80     1:13.93 (38.13)                                        
 10 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC               1:15.82    1:16.42  
                  34.22     1:16.42 (42.20)                                        
 11 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC               1:17.22    1:17.73  
                  34.80     1:17.73 (42.93)                                        
 12 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC               1:20.60    1:19.43  
                  36.47     1:19.43 (42.96)                                        
 13 Bohinc, Kaylee            12 MOR-NC               1:26.83    1:20.25  
                  37.17     1:20.25 (43.08)                                        
 14 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               1:20.93    1:20.80  
                  38.27     1:20.80 (42.53)                                        
 15 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC               1:29.43    1:22.26  
                  39.08     1:22.26 (43.18)                                        
 16 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC               1:20.51    1:22.49  
                  38.23     1:22.49 (44.26)                                        
 17 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC               1:29.60    1:22.87  
                  38.09     1:22.87 (44.78)                                        
 18 Overcash, Maya            12 RSA-NC               1:35.00    1:23.38  
                  39.42     1:23.38 (43.96)                                        
 19 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               1:34.51    1:23.91  
                  41.26     1:23.91 (42.65)                                        
 20 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC               1:27.67    1:24.06  
                  39.29     1:24.06 (44.77)                                        
 21 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               1:30.30    1:24.77  
                  38.81     1:24.77 (45.96)                                        
 22 Westfall, Maddie          12 MOR-NC               1:27.82    1:27.33  
 23 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC               1:30.63    1:29.25  
                  41.04     1:29.25 (48.21)                                        
 24 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC               1:33.98    1:29.45  
                  43.87     1:29.45 (45.58)                                        
 25 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               1:31.27    1:31.70  
                  43.04     1:31.70 (48.66)                                        
 26 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              1:35.23    1:32.86  
                  43.56     1:32.86 (49.30)                                        
 27 Carter, Courtney          11 MOR-NC               1:41.57    1:38.74  
                  46.53     1:38.74 (52.21)                                        
 28 Haithcock, Liza           11 RSA-NC               1:52.52    1:39.83  
                  46.30     1:39.83 (53.53)                                        
 29 Goin, Ella                11 CAT-NC               1:50.99    1:40.16  
                  46.83     1:40.16 (53.33)                                        
 -- Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC               1:25.24         DQ  
                  35.53          DQ (51.92)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC               1:09.38    1:06.35  
                  31.17     1:06.35 (35.18)                                        
  2 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC               1:11.60    1:07.28  
                  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)                                        
  3 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC               1:10.11    1:09.18  
                  32.91     1:09.18 (36.27)                                        
  4 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC               1:13.52    1:09.45  
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
  5 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               1:12.35    1:11.84  
                  34.50     1:11.84 (37.34)                                        
  6 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC               1:13.34    1:12.04  
                  33.17     1:12.04 (38.87)                                        
  7 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               1:14.12    1:13.76  
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)                                        
  8 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC               1:19.42    1:16.38  
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)                                        
  9 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC               1:35.93    1:21.64  
                  38.64     1:21.64 (43.00)                                        
 10 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:24.51  
                  39.73     1:24.51 (44.78)                                        
 11 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC               1:34.49    1:25.03  
                  37.73     1:25.03 (47.30)                                        
 12 Preisach, Max             11 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:36.60  
                  41.55     1:36.60 (55.05)                                        
 13 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC               1:43.12    1:37.67  
                  44.81     1:37.67 (52.86)                                        
 14 Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC               1:42.69    1:38.13  
                  45.15     1:38.13 (52.98)                                        
 15 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC               1:50.33    1:45.63  
                  48.88     1:45.63 (56.75)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC                 28.17      27.72  
  2 Elgart, Shayna            10 MOR-NC                 28.21      27.87  
  3 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC                 28.61      28.35  
  4 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC                 29.49      29.68  
  5 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC                 33.29      30.68  
  6 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC                 31.66      31.26  
  7 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC                 32.16      31.38  
  8 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC                 31.04      31.82  
  9 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC                 31.43      32.14  
 10 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC                 33.21      33.55  
 11 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC                 33.46      33.74  
 12 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC                 31.92      33.83  
 13 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC                 33.16      33.90  
 14 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC                 36.84      34.13  
 15 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC                 34.55      34.15  
 16 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC                 36.45      34.58  
 17 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC                 35.73      34.67  
 18 Kohler, Izzie              9 MOR-NC                 33.74      34.69  
 19 Romano, Dakota             9 RSA-NC                 34.78      34.89  
 20 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC                 36.13      35.23  
 21 Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC                 35.66      35.61  
 22 Wainio, Skylar             9 MOR-NC                 38.48      36.00  
 23 Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC                 39.99      36.27  
 24 Rinker, Charlotte          9 MOR-NC                 38.83      36.34  
 25 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC                 37.06      36.64  
 26 Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC                 37.45      37.01  
 27 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC                 36.33      37.33  
 28 Grant, Dorothy Ellen       9 MOR-NC                 39.95      37.61  
 29 Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC                39.01      37.92  
 30 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC                 40.58      37.94  
 31 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC                 37.90      37.96  
 32 Hopkins, Lexi              9 MOR-NC                 36.64      37.97  
 33 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC                38.42      38.38  
 33 Groner, Reid              10 MOR-NC                 36.27      38.38  
 35 Johnson, Fiona             9 RSA-NC                 37.43      38.45  
 36 Martin, Jillian           10 MOR-NC                 40.61      38.56  
 37 Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC                 39.74      38.71  
 38 Marin, Ella               10 RSA-NC                 39.93      38.89  
 39 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC                 39.78      39.00  
 40 Kruse, Jamie               8 RSA-NC                 37.00      39.11  
 41 Porper, Amelie             9 RSA-NC                 38.64      39.12  
 42 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC                 37.68      39.22  
 43 Masere, Melissa           10 MOR-NC                 40.69      39.30  
 44 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC                 58.40      39.33  
 45 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC                 40.19      39.43  
 46 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC                 39.00      39.76  
 47 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC                 38.08      40.03  
 48 Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC                 38.93      40.06  
 49 Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC                 40.61      40.21  
 50 Rogers, Caroline          10 RSA-NC                 40.03      40.48  
 51 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC                 38.32      40.77  
 52 Wachholz, Eva             10 CAT-NC                 54.32      40.80  
 53 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC                 38.60      41.64  
 54 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC                 40.03      41.85  
 55 Lewis, Liza               10 MOR-NC                 42.17      42.31  
 56 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC                 43.85      42.87  
 57 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC                 49.91      44.08  
 58 Manning, Louisa            9 MOR-NC                 51.91      44.47  
 59 Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC                 42.59      44.71  
 60 Zheng, Hanna               9 VACB-NC                44.83      45.10  
 61 Driggers, Jordyn          10 MOR-NC                 42.00      46.03  
 62 Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC                 47.80      46.47  
 63 Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC                 48.37      46.92  
 64 Mobley, Izabella           8 CAT-NC                 54.79      47.18  
 65 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC                 42.10      47.51  
 66 McNish, Zaharah            9 VACB-NC                45.67      48.14  
 67 Westbrook, Keats           9 VACB-NC                59.48      48.58  
                  31.17       48.58 (17.41)                                        
 68 Quigley, Maeve             9 CAT-NC                 50.67      49.58  
 69 Gautreau, Gabby            7 RSA-NC                 48.60      49.85  
 70 Haithcock, Caroline        8 RSA-NC                 50.18      50.63  
 71 Ovenden, Grace             8 CAT-NC                 55.55      50.82  
 72 Donovan, Eleanor           7 RSA-NC                 53.53      51.98  
 73 Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC                 51.99      52.91  
 74 Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC                 53.31      53.50  
 75 Fraser, Jocelyn            9 MOR-NC                 58.76      56.77  
 76 Keaton, Hailey Gray        8 CAT-NC                 45.67      57.32  
 77 Levine, Rebecca            6 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:06.55  
                  34.50     1:06.55 (32.05)                                        
 78 Finucane, Marian           6 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:24.76  
                  31.74     1:24.76 (53.02)                                        
 79 Johnson, Berit             6 RSA-NC               1:15.00    1:28.01  
                  33.17     1:28.01 (54.84)                                        
 -- Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC       31.87         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC                 28.28      28.78  
  2 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC                 29.18      29.19  
  3 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC                 30.17      29.84  
  4 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC                 29.97      30.18  
  4 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC                 29.71      30.18  
  6 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC                 31.32      30.48  
  7 Rogers, Tripp             10 RSA-NC                 31.00      30.96  
  8 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC                 32.43      31.24  
  9 Hefner, Mason             10 MOR-NC                 33.07      31.59  
 10 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC                 32.68      32.04  
 11 Hansen, Landon             9 MOR-NC                 33.94      32.38  
 12 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC                 33.18      32.62  
 13 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC                 32.98      32.63  
 14 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC                 33.44      33.01  
 15 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC                 32.38      33.02  
 16 Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC                 33.23      33.06  
 17 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC                 34.69      33.83  
 18 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC                 37.88      34.23  
 19 Cresimore, Hudson         10 MOR-NC                 37.48      34.30  
 20 Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC                 32.38      34.43  
 21 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC                 34.59      34.54  
 22 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC                 36.66      34.79  
 23 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC                 33.59      34.81  
 24 Schumann, Palmer          10 MOR-NC                 34.63      35.36  
 25 Lambert, Smith            10 RSA-NC                 35.02      35.56  
 26 Belyew, Holden            10 RSA-NC                 40.00      35.70  
 27 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC                 37.20      35.93  
 28 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC                 36.22      36.28  
 29 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC                 37.49      36.44  
 30 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC                 40.00      36.56  
 31 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC                 38.56      36.69  
 32 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC                 40.00      36.72  
 33 Brumback, Noah             9 RSA-NC                 36.86      36.74  
 34 Walker, Jake              10 MOR-NC                 38.82      36.76  
 35 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC                 41.87      37.14  
 36 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC                 37.62      37.25  
 37 White, Drew                9 RSA-NC                 36.15      37.35  
 38 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC                 39.58      37.54  
 39 Hughes, Holland            8 CKS-NC                 37.70      37.59  
 40 Bescher, Cameron           9 MOR-NC                 40.60      37.72  
 41 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC                 38.13      37.77  
 42 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC                 42.10      38.64  
 43 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC                 38.64      38.84  
 44 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC                 39.14      39.06  
 45 Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC                 39.94      39.33  
 46 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC                 39.92      39.72  
 47 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC                 37.48      39.75  
 48 Wuthrich, Colin           10 HAC-NC                 43.39      41.37  
 49 Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC                 44.13      41.71  
 50 Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC                 41.87      41.99  
 51 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC                43.36      42.19  
 52 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC                 45.44      42.23  
 52 Murray, Cody               9 LOY-NC                 39.92      42.23  
 54 Zawacki, Josh              9 HAC-NC                 45.59      42.85  
 55 Clewley, Gavin             8 HAC-NC                 49.17      43.34  
 56 Gellin, David              9 CAT-NC                 44.48      43.46  
 57 Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC                 44.92      43.68  
 58 Sivon, Weston              8 RSA-NC                 44.54      45.10  
 59 Badlani, Rohan             9 MOR-NC                 48.91      45.58  
 60 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC                 45.31      45.86  
 61 Greenway III, Dennis       9 MOR-NC                 48.00      46.12  
 62 Camp, Levi                 8 RSA-NC                 46.96      46.13  
 63 Salvitti, Canaan           8 RSA-NC                 46.41      47.15  
 64 Baker, Davis              10 MOR-NC                 42.29      47.27  
 65 Myers, Evan                8 CAT-NC                 50.99      48.01  
 66 Owens, Harrison            8 RSA-NC                 48.07      48.29  
 67 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC                 47.59      49.07  
 68 Zheng, Zheng               7 VACB-NC                45.19      49.30  
 69 Honeycutt, Joseph         10 VACB-NC                53.46      49.57  
 70 Pereira, Jackson           7 RSA-NC                 47.77      49.80  
 71 Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC                 47.99      50.00  
 72 Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC                 50.77      50.25  
 73 Cerda, Andrew              9 RSA-NC                 59.21      52.24  
 74 Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC                 58.55      56.03  
 75 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC                 57.23      57.65  
 76 Withers, Max               8 RSA-NC                 56.39    1:02.42  
 77 Levesque, Jake             9 RSA-NC               1:05.00    1:21.91  
 -- Silinski, Jake             7 CAT-NC                 49.87         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC                 26.52      26.55  
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC                 26.12      26.69  
  3 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC                 26.62      26.84  
  4 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC                 26.97      27.37  
  5 Long, Belle               12 TAC-NC                 27.41      27.50  
  6 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC                 27.94      27.84  
  7 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC                 27.44      28.06  
  8 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC                 28.13      28.19  
  9 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC                 27.62      28.23  
 10 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC                 29.00      28.52  
 11 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC                 28.35      28.54  
 12 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC                 29.28      28.73  
 13 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC                 29.95      29.01  
 14 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC                 29.20      29.10  
 15 Bohinc, Kaylee            12 MOR-NC                 30.85      29.13  
 16 Lambert, Rachel           11 RSA-NC                 29.50      29.19  
 17 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC                 29.37      29.20  
 18 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC                 29.74      29.56  
 19 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC                 29.46      29.63  
 20 Coll, Savannah            11 MOR-NC                 31.46      29.91  
 21 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC                 30.78      29.96  
 22 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC                 30.99      30.28  
 23 Williams, Delanee         12 MOR-NC                 30.51      30.33  
 24 Yoon, Sophie              11 MOR-NC                 30.77      30.40  
 25 Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC                 30.86      30.52  
 26 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC                 30.79      30.60  
 27 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC                 30.93      30.72  
 27 Takacs, Sampras           12 MOR-NC                 29.96      30.72  
 29 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC                 31.08      30.74  
 30 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC                 31.03      30.81  
 31 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC                 33.76      30.89  
 32 Arvind, Adwita            12 RSA-NC                 30.90      30.93  
 33 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC                 31.32      31.52  
 34 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC                 31.67      31.59  
 35 Lesniewski, Brooke        11 LOY-NC                 32.02      31.62  
 36 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC                 33.10      31.89  
 37 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC                 31.94      31.99  
 38 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC                 32.27      32.01  
 39 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC                 31.11      32.03  
 40 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC                 31.34      32.10  
 41 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC                 31.68      32.16  
 42 Aqrabawi, Sajidah         11 MOR-NC                 34.37      32.23  
 43 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC                 32.84      32.31  
 44 Cannon, Lola              12 MOR-NC                 32.13      32.39  
 45 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC                 32.95      32.56  
 46 Savitsky, Abigail         11 RSA-NC                 38.51      32.68  
 47 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC                 32.13      32.70  
 48 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC                 33.55      32.79  
 49 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC                 33.09      32.91  
 50 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC                 31.52      33.09  
 51 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC                 32.56      33.18  
 52 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC                 33.29      33.20  
 53 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC                 33.73      33.29  
 54 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC                 34.69      33.36  
 55 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC                 32.98      33.37  
 56 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC                 32.31      33.55  
 57 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC                 36.45      33.80  
 58 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC                33.81      33.84  
 59 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC                 32.80      34.02  
 60 Westfall, Maddie          12 MOR-NC                 34.47      34.05  
 61 Schacht, Lotta            11 MOR-NC                 33.42      34.08  
 62 Brice, Harper             11 RSA-NC                 34.38      34.09  
 63 Silinski, Abby            11 CAT-NC                 33.85      34.19  
 64 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC                 33.94      34.72  
 65 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC                 36.73      34.84  
 66 Harrer, Sophia            11 RSA-NC                 31.57      34.88  
 67 Westbrook, Chapel         12 VACB-NC                32.89      35.12  
 68 Carter, Courtney          11 MOR-NC                 35.20      35.19  
 69 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC                 32.55      35.75  
 70 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC                 33.83      36.08  
 71 Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC                 35.08      36.27  
 72 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC                 36.48      36.59  
 73 Haithcock, Liza           11 RSA-NC                 39.52      36.69  
 74 Connors, Kristin          11 RSA-NC                 37.67      36.88  
 75 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC                 35.65      37.32  
 76 Goin, Ella                11 CAT-NC                 42.37      37.92  
 77 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC                 37.04      38.11  
 78 Craddock, Kailen          12 VACB-NC                40.99      38.45  
 79 Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC                 40.99      38.71  
 80 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC                 30.59      39.19  
 81 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC                 38.79      39.41  
 82 Hollar, Rosalind          11 MOR-NC                 37.92      40.17  
 83 Parui, Rika               11 LOY-NC                 41.81      40.36  
 84 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC                 39.66      41.07  
 85 Pulley, Mary              11 VACB-NC                54.69      51.07  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC                 25.32      25.82  
  2 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC                 27.19      26.81  
  3 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC                 27.19      26.90  
  4 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC                 26.93      26.93  
  5 Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC                 27.35      26.94  
  6 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC                 27.93      27.45  
  7 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC                 27.52      27.47  
  8 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC                 27.70      27.95  
  9 James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC                 29.06      28.29  
 10 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC                 28.22      28.39  
 11 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC                 29.32      28.55  
 12 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC                 28.44      28.59  
 13 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC                 29.62      28.87  
 14 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC                 28.79      28.98  
 15 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC                 29.05      29.03  
 16 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC                 31.02      29.12  
 17 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC                 29.50      29.78  
 18 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC                 29.86      29.91  
 19 Honnold, Owen             12 RSA-NC                 29.96      30.18  
 20 Callahan, James           12 RSA-NC                 30.31      30.41  
 21 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC                 30.73      30.69  
 22 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC                 30.84      30.84  
 23 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC                 31.14      30.90  
 24 Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC                 32.00      31.01  
 25 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC                 32.53      31.22  
 26 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC                 31.34      31.25  
 26 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC                 33.01      31.25  
 28 Gelabert, Ismael          11 MOR-NC                 32.75      32.56  
 29 Henderson, Miles          11 RSA-NC                 36.27      33.10  
 30 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC                 31.98      33.17  
 30 Brice, Patrick            11 RSA-NC                 34.98      33.17  
 32 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC                 32.40      33.48  
 33 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC                 32.32      33.53  
 34 Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC                 35.13      33.67  
 35 Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC                 34.04      33.80  
 36 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC                 33.25      34.11  
 37 Preisach, Max             11 RSA-NC                 34.84      34.22  
 38 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC                 33.49      34.37  
 39 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC                 34.53      34.67  
 40 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC                 33.73      34.73  
 41 Ercolino, Nicholas        11 RSA-NC                 34.56      34.77  
 42 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC                 33.88      34.83  
 43 Denney, JT                11 MOR-NC                 35.36      35.76  
 44 Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC                 35.40      35.81  
 45 Cattamanchi, Surya        11 MOR-NC                 35.39      36.03  
 46 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC                 37.58      36.07  
 47 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC                 35.79      36.48  
 48 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC                 36.64      38.02  
 49 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC                 38.42      38.47  
 50 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC                 45.16      40.77  
 51 Gower, Louis              11 ACCH-NC                51.34      41.86  
 52 Hoyt, Andrew              12 RSA-NC                 41.30      43.66  
 53 Gower, William            11 ACCH-NC                53.79      48.88  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC               5:15.50    4:57.79  
                  32.78                             1:11.25 ( )     1:49.50 (38.25)
                                2:27.63 ( )                             3:09.01 ( )
        3:49.69 (40.68)                             4:24.33 ( )     4:57.79 (33.46)
  2 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     5:20.79    5:12.23  
                  33.36     1:13.03 (39.67)     1:54.25 (41.22)     2:33.95 (39.70)
        3:18.26 (44.31)     4:01.72 (43.46)     4:38.88 (37.16)     5:12.23 (33.35)
  3 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC               5:30.00    5:24.87  
                  38.61     1:21.75 (43.14)     2:01.31 (39.56)     2:38.61 (37.30)
        3:26.98 (48.37)     4:16.14 (49.16)     4:51.11 (34.97)     5:24.87 (33.76)
  4 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC               6:45.00    6:58.38  
                  45.61     1:41.53 (55.92)     2:34.98 (53.45)     3:28.43 (53.45)
        4:28.31 (59.88)     5:26.58 (58.27)     6:11.25 (44.67)     6:58.38 (47.13)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC               4:50.46    4:42.98  
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:39.82 (35.57)     2:15.34 (35.52)
        2:55.74 (40.40)     3:37.94 (42.20)     4:11.04 (33.10)     4:42.98 (31.94)
  2 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               4:50.34    4:48.40  
                  30.86     1:05.40 (34.54)     1:42.09 (36.69)     2:18.19 (36.10)
        3:00.96 (42.77)     3:44.28 (43.32)     4:17.32 (33.04)     4:48.40 (31.08)
  3 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               5:01.45    4:55.69  
                  32.07                             1:08.36 ( )     1:45.08 (36.72)
                                2:22.77 ( )                             3:04.80 ( )
        3:48.00 (43.20)                             4:22.38 ( )     4:55.69 (33.31)
  4 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               4:54.22    4:57.79  
                  32.55     1:09.41 (36.86)     1:48.28 (38.87)     2:26.11 (37.83)
        3:07.63 (41.52)     3:49.90 (42.27)     4:24.33 (34.43)     4:57.79 (33.46)
  5 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               4:48.41    4:59.92  
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:44.49 (37.53)     2:21.82 (37.33)
        3:05.60 (43.78)     3:49.88 (44.28)     4:25.31 (35.43)     4:59.92 (34.61)
  6 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               5:20.12    5:10.64  
                  31.92     1:08.82 (36.90)     1:49.01 (40.19)     2:28.97 (39.96)
        3:15.58 (46.61)     4:02.25 (46.67)     4:37.71 (35.46)     5:10.64 (32.93)
  7 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               5:05.65    5:12.47  
                  33.44                             1:13.58 ( )     1:54.72 (41.14)
                                2:35.84 ( )                             3:15.79 ( )
        3:58.13 (42.34)                             4:35.84 ( )     5:12.47 (36.63)
  8 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC               5:45.99    5:16.78  
                  33.14     1:13.87 (40.73)     1:54.30 (40.43)     2:33.78 (39.48)
        3:19.31 (45.53)     4:06.13 (46.82)     4:42.27 (36.14)     5:16.78 (34.51)
  9 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               5:24.05    5:24.07  
                  32.41     1:11.06 (38.65)     1:52.30 (41.24)     2:33.07 (40.77)
        3:20.81 (47.74)     4:08.44 (47.63)     4:46.95 (38.51)     5:24.07 (37.12)
 10 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               5:37.86    5:30.17  
                  32.51     1:11.11 (38.60)     1:53.74 (42.63)     2:35.17 (41.43)
        3:23.06 (47.89)     4:12.80 (49.74)     4:52.19 (39.39)     5:30.17 (37.98)
 11 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               5:33.59    5:30.27  
                  36.16     1:19.64 (43.48)     2:01.31 (41.67)     2:42.44 (41.13)
        3:27.98 (45.54)     4:15.01 (47.03)     4:52.17 (37.16)     5:30.27 (38.10)
 12 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               6:35.99    5:30.89  
                  34.56     1:14.60 (40.04)     1:57.54 (42.94)     2:40.05 (42.51)
        3:28.92 (48.87)     4:17.75 (48.83)     4:56.23 (38.48)     5:30.89 (34.66)
 13 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC               5:47.76    5:42.99  
                  36.07     1:22.05 (45.98)     2:07.40 (45.35)     2:49.82 (42.42)
        3:37.27 (47.45)     4:23.36 (46.09)     5:04.50 (41.14)     5:42.99 (38.49)
 14 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC               6:10.00    5:53.69  
                  38.03     1:26.26 (48.23)     2:10.92 (44.66)     2:52.42 (41.50)
        3:43.75 (51.33)     4:33.94 (50.19)     5:14.11 (40.17)     5:53.69 (39.58)
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC               4:31.06    4:44.00  
                  29.71     1:05.42 (35.71)     1:41.78 (36.36)     2:17.39 (35.61)
        2:58.71 (41.32)     3:40.02 (41.31)     4:12.76 (32.74)     4:44.00 (31.24)
  2 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               4:54.68    4:55.71  
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)     1:46.90 (36.80)     2:23.83 (36.93)
        3:04.19 (40.36)     3:46.94 (42.75)     4:22.17 (35.23)     4:55.71 (33.54)
  3 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               4:47.53    4:55.87  
                  31.97     1:08.39 (36.42)     1:48.09 (39.70)     2:26.42 (38.33)
        3:08.25 (41.83)     3:50.36 (42.11)     4:24.31 (33.95)     4:55.87 (31.56)
  4 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               4:55.58    4:56.90  
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)     1:48.24 (37.95)     2:25.34 (37.10)
        3:07.93 (42.59)     3:50.98 (43.05)     4:24.37 (33.39)     4:56.90 (32.53)
  5 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               5:02.23    4:57.56  
                  32.39                             1:10.58 ( )     1:47.48 (36.90)
                                2:25.48 ( )                             3:07.09 ( )
        3:50.58 (43.49)                             4:24.90 ( )     4:57.56 (32.66)
  6 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC               5:05.23    4:59.78  
                  29.89                             1:04.88 ( )     1:43.98 (39.10)
                                2:21.17 ( )                             3:03.64 ( )
        3:49.02 (45.38)                             4:25.94 ( )     4:59.78 (33.84)
  7 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               4:45.68    5:05.93  
                  31.89     1:09.23 (37.34)     1:47.42 (38.19)     2:24.87 (37.45)
        3:07.74 (42.87)     3:51.79 (44.05)     4:29.04 (37.25)     5:05.93 (36.89)
  8 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               5:05.52    5:06.76  
                  32.49                             1:10.73 ( )     1:50.97 (40.24)
                                2:30.40 ( )                             3:12.52 ( )
        3:55.63 (43.11)                             4:31.99 ( )     5:06.76 (34.77)
  9 McGrath, Natalie          17 MOR-NC               4:56.88    5:10.44  
                  33.71     1:12.73 (39.02)     1:51.97 (39.24)     2:30.91 (38.94)
        3:16.11 (45.20)     4:01.98 (45.87)     4:36.82 (34.84)     5:10.44 (33.62)
 10 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               5:17.22    5:11.02  
                  33.37                             1:11.24 ( )     1:53.33 (42.09)
                                2:35.01 ( )                             3:17.55 ( )
        4:02.29 (44.74)                             4:37.48 ( )     5:11.02 (33.54)
 11 Thomsen, Savannah         15 MOR-NC               5:12.92    5:11.14  
                                                    4:02.88 ( )     4:38.02 (35.14)
        5:11.14 (33.12)                                                            
 12 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC               5:19.82    5:15.77  
                  32.21     1:10.11 (37.90)     1:51.48 (41.37)     2:31.60 (40.12)
        3:16.06 (44.46)     4:01.90 (45.84)     4:39.55 (37.65)     5:15.77 (36.22)
 13 Long, Sasha               15 RSA-NC               6:17.23    5:40.09  
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)     2:01.04 (40.26)     2:42.35 (41.31)
        3:31.25 (48.90)     4:21.43 (50.18)     5:00.37 (38.94)     5:40.09 (39.72)
 
Event 32  Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               4:20.68    4:17.93  
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)     1:30.84 (34.09)     2:03.42 (32.58)
        2:41.49 (38.07)     3:19.18 (37.69)     3:49.45 (30.27)     4:17.93 (28.48)
  2 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC               4:12.56    4:18.42  
                  28.34     1:00.35 (32.01)     1:36.22 (35.87)     2:10.73 (34.51)
        2:45.06 (34.33)     3:20.56 (35.50)     3:50.74 (30.18)     4:18.42 (27.68)
  3 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC               4:21.24    4:24.08  
                  26.66       56.86 (30.20)     1:32.27 (35.41)     2:05.83 (33.56)
        2:44.50 (38.67)     3:24.09 (39.59)     3:54.30 (30.21)     4:24.08 (29.78)
  4 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC               4:26.07    4:26.20  
                  27.47       58.60 (31.13)     1:33.65 (35.05)     2:08.15 (34.50)
        2:45.90 (37.75)     3:24.07 (38.17)     3:56.07 (32.00)     4:26.20 (30.13)
  5 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC               4:24.32    4:27.70  
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:37.09 (35.82)     2:11.84 (34.75)
        2:49.02 (37.18)     3:26.22 (37.20)     3:57.46 (31.24)     4:27.70 (30.24)
  6 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               4:33.58    4:29.82  
                  28.87     1:02.31 (33.44)     1:36.78 (34.47)     2:11.33 (34.55)
        2:49.33 (38.00)     3:28.55 (39.22)     3:59.89 (31.34)     4:29.82 (29.93)
  7 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               4:38.40    4:35.10  
                  30.64     1:07.30 (36.66)     1:40.82 (33.52)     2:15.00 (34.18)
        2:53.47 (38.47)     3:33.72 (40.25)     4:04.93 (31.21)     4:35.10 (30.17)
  8 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               4:55.09    4:36.41  
                  27.31       59.74 (32.43)     1:38.03 (38.29)     2:14.90 (36.87)
        2:51.82 (36.92)     3:30.76 (38.94)     4:04.43 (33.67)     4:36.41 (31.98)
  9 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               4:31.18    4:37.75  
                  30.13     1:04.51 (34.38)     1:41.66 (37.15)     2:17.46 (35.80)
        2:55.50 (38.04)     3:34.35 (38.85)     4:06.72 (32.37)     4:37.75 (31.03)
 10 Duke, Brian               15 MOR-NC               4:37.29    4:38.34  
                  27.96     1:00.75 (32.79)     1:36.30 (35.55)     2:11.68 (35.38)
        2:53.81 (42.13)     3:36.16 (42.35)     4:08.10 (31.94)     4:38.34 (30.24)
 11 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               4:42.24    4:40.36  
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)     1:42.58 (37.57)     2:18.87 (36.29)
        2:56.86 (37.99)     3:38.17 (41.31)     4:10.92 (32.75)     4:40.36 (29.44)
 12 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC               4:34.21    4:45.12  
                  29.53     1:03.14 (33.61)     1:39.54 (36.40)     2:15.38 (35.84)
        2:55.89 (40.51)     3:39.87 (43.98)     4:13.13 (33.26)     4:45.12 (31.99)
 13 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               4:53.50    4:48.40  
                  28.91     1:02.31 (33.40)     1:40.03 (37.72)     2:17.50 (37.47)
        2:59.72 (42.22)     3:42.32 (42.60)     4:16.60 (34.28)     4:48.40 (31.80)
 14 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC               4:38.57    4:49.40  
                  30.11     1:05.22 (35.11)     1:42.44 (37.22)     2:17.81 (35.37)
        3:00.65 (42.84)     3:43.96 (43.31)     4:16.94 (32.98)     4:49.40 (32.46)
 15 Wilson, Ben               17 RSA-NC               4:48.81    4:52.12  
                  30.41     1:06.39 (35.98)     1:45.58 (39.19)     2:23.76 (38.18)
        3:05.47 (41.71)     3:47.90 (42.43)     4:20.97 (33.07)     4:52.12 (31.15)
 16 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC               4:54.10    4:53.08  
                  31.19     1:08.19 (37.00)     1:45.30 (37.11)     2:23.26 (37.96)
        3:05.12 (41.86)     3:47.42 (42.30)     4:20.17 (32.75)     4:53.08 (32.91)
 17 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               5:26.50    4:57.65  
                  29.84     1:06.38 (36.54)     1:45.57 (39.19)     2:24.27 (38.70)
        3:05.24 (40.97)     3:46.16 (40.92)     4:22.70 (36.54)     4:57.65 (34.95)
 18 Hopper, Robert            17 VACB-NC              5:09.42    4:58.57  
                  31.63     1:08.03 (36.40)     1:47.40 (39.37)     2:27.40 (40.00)
        3:11.19 (43.79)     3:53.90 (42.71)     4:27.29 (33.39)     4:58.57 (31.28)
 19 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               5:25.01    5:01.06  
                  33.12     1:11.91 (38.79)     1:50.65 (38.74)     2:28.27 (37.62)
        3:12.22 (43.95)     3:56.46 (44.24)     4:29.64 (33.18)     5:01.06 (31.42)
 20 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               5:13.18    5:02.27  
                  32.49     1:11.37 (38.88)     1:51.27 (39.90)     2:32.90 (41.63)
        3:14.50 (41.60)     3:56.85 (42.35)     4:30.62 (33.77)     5:02.27 (31.65)
 21 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC               5:05.97    5:02.44  
                  32.71     1:09.04 (36.33)     1:49.54 (40.50)     2:28.86 (39.32)
        3:13.08 (44.22)     3:57.58 (44.50)     4:30.34 (32.76)     5:02.44 (32.10)
 22 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               4:44.43    5:03.65  
                  29.71     1:06.52 (36.81)     1:48.56 (42.04)     2:28.31 (39.75)
        3:09.20 (40.89)     3:52.46 (43.26)     4:29.59 (37.13)     5:03.65 (34.06)
 23 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               5:26.93    5:20.05  
                  32.38     1:09.20 (36.82)     1:48.45 (39.25)     2:27.89 (39.44)
        3:14.01 (46.12)     4:04.37 (50.36)     4:42.96 (38.59)     5:20.05 (37.09)
 24 DeMilia, Ryan DeMilia     14 MOR-NC               5:26.98    5:27.39  
                  33.26     1:13.19 (39.93)     1:58.35 (45.16)     2:40.95 (42.60)
        3:30.08 (49.13)     4:18.33 (48.25)     4:53.64 (35.31)     5:27.39 (33.75)
 -- Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               5:24.62         DQ  
                  33.87     1:14.18 (40.31)     1:55.45 (41.27)     2:34.95 (39.50)
        3:21.34 (46.39)     4:07.86 (46.52)     4:40.80 (32.94)          DQ (33.70)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               2:03.80    2:00.90  
                  27.96       58.61 (30.65)     1:30.18 (31.57)     2:00.90 (30.72)
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC               2:04.16    2:01.93  
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)     1:31.14 (31.52)     2:01.93 (30.79)
  3 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC               2:03.56    2:02.91  
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:02.91 (31.33)
  4 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC               2:03.93    2:04.76  
                  29.85     1:01.49 (31.64)     1:33.20 (31.71)     2:04.76 (31.56)
  5 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               2:04.92    2:05.13  
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)     1:33.17 (32.56)     2:05.13 (31.96)
  6 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC               2:04.86    2:06.13  
                  29.03     1:01.29 (32.26)     1:34.11 (32.82)     2:06.13 (32.02)
  7 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC               2:00.49    2:06.84  
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:06.84 (32.61)
  8 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               2:06.69    2:06.93  
                  30.45     1:02.55 (32.10)     1:34.64 (32.09)     2:06.93 (32.29)
  9 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               2:09.92    2:07.14  
                  29.23     1:01.39 (32.16)     1:34.29 (32.90)     2:07.14 (32.85)
 10 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC               2:00.43    2:08.70  
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)     1:35.25 (33.17)     2:08.70 (33.45)
 11 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               2:08.78    2:08.82  
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:35.16 (33.43)     2:08.82 (33.66)
 12 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               2:05.70    2:09.42  
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.24 (33.73)     2:09.42 (33.18)
 13 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC               2:13.17    2:09.45  
                  31.15     1:04.15 (33.00)     1:37.23 (33.08)     2:09.45 (32.22)
 14 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               2:10.53    2:10.31  
                  29.67     1:03.64 (33.97)     1:38.46 (34.82)     2:10.31 (31.85)
 15 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               2:14.01    2:10.83  
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:36.50 (34.45)     2:10.83 (34.33)
 16 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC               2:08.42    2:10.88  
                  29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)     1:36.86 (34.41)     2:10.88 (34.02)
 17 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               2:08.42    2:11.32  
                  31.45     1:04.81 (33.36)     1:38.38 (33.57)     2:11.32 (32.94)
 18 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC               2:17.03    2:11.44  
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)     1:38.30 (33.82)     2:11.44 (33.14)
 19 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               2:15.37    2:11.57  
                  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)     1:38.91 (33.80)     2:11.57 (32.66)
 20 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC               2:13.34    2:12.43  
                  30.81     1:04.64 (33.83)     1:38.86 (34.22)     2:12.43 (33.57)
 21 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               2:09.72    2:13.07  
                  30.33     1:03.73 (33.40)     1:38.28 (34.55)     2:13.07 (34.79)
 22 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               2:13.46    2:13.18  
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:39.38 (34.42)     2:13.18 (33.80)
 23 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC               2:15.30    2:14.09  
                  31.31     1:06.67 (35.36)     1:40.27 (33.60)     2:14.09 (33.82)
 24 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               2:16.51    2:14.43  
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:39.98 (35.18)     2:14.43 (34.45)
 25 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               2:15.65    2:15.81  
                  32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)     1:43.63 (35.67)     2:15.81 (32.18)
 26 Torres, Francheska        14 LOY-NC               2:17.78    2:16.35  
                  31.78     1:06.32 (34.54)     1:41.41 (35.09)     2:16.35 (34.94)
 27 Coll, Sydney              14 MOR-NC               2:22.60    2:16.66  
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:42.42 (35.08)     2:16.66 (34.24)
 28 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               2:20.78    2:17.08  
                  31.87     1:07.90 (36.03)     1:43.34 (35.44)     2:17.08 (33.74)
 29 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               2:16.14    2:17.38  
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:43.64 (35.35)     2:17.38 (33.74)
 30 Perez, Bianca             13 CAT-NC               2:21.97    2:17.47  
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.38)     2:17.47 (33.41)
 31 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC               2:19.04    2:18.05  
                  31.15     1:07.29 (36.14)     1:43.51 (36.22)     2:18.05 (34.54)
 32 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               2:17.38    2:18.46  
                  32.03     1:06.99 (34.96)     1:43.24 (36.25)     2:18.46 (35.22)
 33 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC               2:13.43    2:18.91  
                  32.18     1:07.12 (34.94)     1:43.08 (35.96)     2:18.91 (35.83)
 34 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               2:22.58    2:19.40  
                  32.19     1:07.52 (35.33)     1:43.60 (36.08)     2:19.40 (35.80)
 35 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               2:23.11    2:19.65  
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)     1:44.13 (36.43)     2:19.65 (35.52)
 36 Challa, Malli             14 HAC-NC               2:25.39    2:20.16  
                  31.51     1:07.68 (36.17)     1:45.03 (37.35)     2:20.16 (35.13)
 37 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               2:27.39    2:20.77  
                  33.36     1:09.52 (36.16)     1:45.31 (35.79)     2:20.77 (35.46)
 38 Desimone, Alice           14 CAT-NC               2:21.65    2:22.30  
                  33.01     1:09.88 (36.87)     1:47.07 (37.19)     2:22.30 (35.23)
 39 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               2:29.74    2:23.90  
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:47.11 (37.60)     2:23.90 (36.79)
 40 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC               2:25.23    2:24.93  
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)     1:45.70 (37.20)     2:24.93 (39.23)
 41 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               2:30.46    2:27.38  
                  33.49                             1:12.56 ( )                    
            1:51.98 ( )     2:27.38 (35.40)                                        
 42 Hunsberger, Rowan         13 HAC-NC               2:32.05    2:27.41  
                  33.27                             1:10.86 ( )                    
            1:49.75 ( )     2:27.41 (37.66)                                        
 43 Barboriak, Josie          14 CAT-NC               2:32.95    2:27.51  
                  33.91                                                 1:50.03 ( )
        2:27.51 (37.48)                                                            
 44 Chafalovitch, Katrina     13 MOR-NC               2:30.99    2:27.79  
                  32.74                             1:10.28 ( )                    
            1:49.34 ( )     2:27.79 (38.45)                                        
 45 Langebeck, Emma           13 MOR-NC               2:30.07    2:27.85  
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)     1:49.58 (37.62)     2:27.85 (38.27)
 46 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               2:32.48    2:28.01  
 47 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               2:31.85    2:28.17  
                  34.26                             1:11.61 ( )                    
            1:49.71 ( )     2:28.17 (38.46)                                        
 48 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               2:43.75    2:28.55  
                  34.50     1:12.18 (37.68)     1:51.56 (39.38)     2:28.55 (36.99)
 49 Maleski, Mary             14 RSA-NC               2:18.72    2:30.47  
                  32.58     1:10.37 (37.79)     1:51.27 (40.90)     2:30.47 (39.20)
 50 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              2:30.88    2:31.91  
                  35.13                             1:13.63 ( )                    
            1:53.98 ( )     2:31.91 (37.93)                                        
 51 Roussel, Lynn             14 LOY-NC               2:27.12    2:32.02  
                  34.43     1:12.65 (38.22)     1:52.32 (39.67)     2:32.02 (39.70)
 52 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               4:00.99    2:32.23  
                  35.29     1:13.43 (38.14)   2:32.23 (1:18.80)                    
 53 Westrick, Mackenzie       14 ACCH-NC              2:31.32    2:32.24  
                  34.46                             1:14.02 ( )                    
            1:54.99 ( )     2:32.24 (37.25)                                        
 54 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               2:28.86    2:32.88  
                  34.53     1:15.07 (40.54)     1:55.39 (40.32)     2:32.88 (37.49)
 55 Buchholtz, Chloe          13 ACCH-NC              2:32.84    2:33.64  
                  34.03     1:12.76 (38.73)     1:53.26 (40.50)     2:33.64 (40.38)
 56 Smith, Caroline           13 LOY-NC               2:38.29    2:34.61  
                  34.53     1:14.20 (39.67)     1:55.87 (41.67)     2:34.61 (38.74)
 57 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC               2:38.70    2:35.10  
                  33.44     1:12.45 (39.01)     1:54.12 (41.67)     2:35.10 (40.98)
 58 Myers, Faye               13 MOR-NC               2:40.52    2:36.56  
                  35.27                                                 1:56.28 ( )
        2:36.56 (40.28)                                                            
 59 Guckian, Scarlett         13 CAT-NC               2:38.65    2:39.12  
 60 Breeden, Zoey             13 LOY-NC               2:40.30    2:39.88  
                  36.32     1:16.24 (39.92)     1:58.88 (42.64)     2:39.88 (41.00)
 61 Smith, Anna               13 ACCH-NC              2:34.59    2:41.64  
                  36.00     1:16.60 (40.60)     1:59.51 (42.91)     2:41.64 (42.13)
 62 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               2:33.67    2:42.37  
                  35.62     1:16.19 (40.57)     1:59.66 (43.47)     2:42.37 (42.71)
 63 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               2:49.81    2:43.46  
                  37.75     1:20.19 (42.44)     2:02.63 (42.44)     2:43.46 (40.83)
 64 Parui, Nika               13 LOY-NC               2:53.43    2:53.18  
                  38.32     1:22.13 (43.81)     2:07.52 (45.39)     2:53.18 (45.66)
 65 Plant, Victoria           14 RSA-NC               2:48.66    2:57.22  
                  38.86     1:24.62 (45.76)     2:13.01 (48.39)     2:57.22 (44.21)
 
Event 33  Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               1:58.92    1:59.81  
                  27.89       58.41 (30.52)     1:29.40 (30.99)     1:59.81 (30.41)
  2 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC               2:00.18    2:01.18  
                  28.75     1:00.64 (31.89)     1:31.52 (30.88)     2:01.18 (29.66)
  3 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     2:06.11    2:03.82  
                  28.31     1:00.07 (31.76)     1:32.96 (32.89)     2:03.82 (30.86)
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC               2:01.73    2:04.00  
                  28.36       59.17 (30.81)     1:31.55 (32.38)     2:04.00 (32.45)
  5 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               2:00.85    2:05.67  
                  29.06     1:00.20 (31.14)     1:33.21 (33.01)     2:05.67 (32.46)
  6 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               2:08.33    2:05.80  
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)     1:33.19 (33.20)     2:05.80 (32.61)
  7 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC               2:00.46    2:06.29  
                  29.80     1:02.27 (32.47)     1:34.83 (32.56)     2:06.29 (31.46)
  8 Haugh, Sophie             15 RSA-NC               2:03.08    2:06.95  
                  29.65     1:01.79 (32.14)     1:34.51 (32.72)     2:06.95 (32.44)
  9 Holland, Mimi             15 RSA-NC               1:56.74    2:07.12  
                  28.91     1:01.04 (32.13)     1:34.02 (32.98)     2:07.12 (33.10)
 10 Thomsen, Savannah         15 MOR-NC               2:07.62    2:08.26  
                  30.63     1:03.14 (32.51)     1:36.18 (33.04)     2:08.26 (32.08)
 11 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC               2:11.12    2:08.31  
                  29.69     1:02.31 (32.62)     1:36.38 (34.07)     2:08.31 (31.93)
 12 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               2:10.40    2:09.31  
                  31.03     1:04.10 (33.07)     1:37.24 (33.14)     2:09.31 (32.07)
 13 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               2:03.62    2:09.49  
                  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)     1:36.56 (33.51)     2:09.49 (32.93)
 14 Rose, Charlotte           15 RSA-NC               2:10.40    2:10.35  
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)     1:37.15 (33.73)     2:10.35 (33.20)
 15 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC               2:06.48    2:10.64  
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:35.96 (34.52)     2:10.64 (34.68)
 16 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               2:07.01    2:11.04  
                  30.06     1:02.96 (32.90)     1:36.84 (33.88)     2:11.04 (34.20)
 17 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC               2:06.83    2:11.69  
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:38.39 (33.81)     2:11.69 (33.30)
 18 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC               2:06.67    2:12.13  
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:39.07 (34.57)     2:12.13 (33.06)
 19 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               2:18.94    2:13.05  
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)     1:39.41 (33.69)     2:13.05 (33.64)
 20 Russin, Ellie             15 MOR-NC               2:08.39    2:13.30  
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)     1:39.42 (34.46)     2:13.30 (33.88)
 21 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC               2:10.30    2:13.82  
                  30.57     1:04.65 (34.08)     1:39.29 (34.64)     2:13.82 (34.53)
 22 Moran, Isabel             16 MOR-NC               2:06.04    2:15.04  
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:40.24 (35.05)     2:15.04 (34.80)
 23 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               2:12.90    2:15.30  
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:40.43 (34.52)     2:15.30 (34.87)
 24 Williford, Caroline       16 MOR-NC               2:00.67    2:16.29  
                  32.18     1:07.13 (34.95)     1:41.94 (34.81)     2:16.29 (34.35)
 25 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC               2:15.13    2:21.40  
                  31.99     1:07.52 (35.53)   2:21.40 (1:13.88)                    
 26 Braun, Logan              16 CAT-NC               2:19.55    2:21.95  
                  32.05     1:08.71 (36.66)     1:45.78 (37.07)     2:21.95 (36.17)
 27 Sutton, Jennifer          16 MOR-NC               2:44.63    2:22.85  
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:46.43 (36.87)     2:22.85 (36.42)
 28 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC               2:13.68    2:23.10  
                  33.29     1:09.49 (36.20)     1:46.04 (36.55)     2:23.10 (37.06)
 29 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               2:20.09    2:24.50  
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)     1:47.82 (37.39)     2:24.50 (36.68)
 30 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               2:29.41    2:24.85  
                  32.31     1:08.89 (36.58)     1:47.78 (38.89)     2:24.85 (37.07)
 31 Briglia, Katie            15 RSA-NC               2:28.90    2:27.83  
                  33.74     1:11.03 (37.29)     1:49.64 (38.61)     2:27.83 (38.19)
 32 Williams, Kacie           16 MOR-NC               2:21.45    2:29.56  
                  34.51     1:12.12 (37.61)     1:50.81 (38.69)     2:29.56 (38.75)
 33 Aldridge, Olivia          16 LOY-NC               2:32.83    2:30.73  
                  34.02     1:12.41 (38.39)     1:52.39 (39.98)     2:30.73 (38.34)
 
Event 33  Women 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clack, Carrington         17 RSA-NC               2:00.68    2:04.50  
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:33.19 (32.02)     2:04.50 (31.31)
  2 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC               2:01.80    2:05.93  
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)     1:32.93 (32.55)     2:05.93 (33.00)
  3 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC               1:58.97    2:06.43  
                  29.22     1:01.03 (31.81)     1:33.95 (32.92)     2:06.43 (32.48)
  4 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC               2:07.53    2:07.70  
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)     1:34.84 (33.18)     2:07.70 (32.86)
  5 McGrath, Natalie          17 MOR-NC               2:00.41    2:08.43  
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:35.96 (33.16)     2:08.43 (32.47)
  6 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               2:07.53    2:11.28  
                  30.68     1:04.12 (33.44)     1:37.96 (33.84)     2:11.28 (33.32)
  7 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC               2:13.18    2:14.04  
                  31.24     1:05.52 (34.28)     1:40.04 (34.52)     2:14.04 (34.00)
  8 Leischner, Peyton         17 MOR-NC               2:09.50    2:19.82  
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)     1:42.57 (36.45)     2:19.82 (37.25)
  9 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               2:17.23    2:23.19  
                  33.26     1:09.80 (36.54)     1:46.80 (37.00)     2:23.19 (36.39)
 10 Boyd, Jenny               17 VACB-NC              2:46.96    2:40.74  
                  35.24     1:15.54 (40.30)   2:40.87 (1:25.33)         2:40.74 ( )
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               2:00.61    1:57.93  
                  25.99       55.49 (29.50)     1:26.66 (31.17)     1:57.93 (31.27)
  2 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC               1:52.61    1:58.50  
                  26.25       55.67 (29.42)     1:26.73 (31.06)     1:58.50 (31.77)
  3 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC               2:15.09    2:01.29  
                  27.40       58.45 (31.05)     1:30.46 (32.01)     2:01.29 (30.83)
  4 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC               2:06.95    2:03.99  
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)     1:32.55 (32.06)     2:03.99 (31.44)
  5 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC               2:08.21    2:05.94  
                  28.66     1:00.82 (32.16)     1:34.03 (33.21)     2:05.94 (31.91)
  6 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               2:05.43    2:06.59  
                  29.15     1:01.52 (32.37)     1:34.52 (33.00)     2:06.59 (32.07)
  7 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               2:08.41    2:07.62  
                  30.10     1:03.05 (32.95)     1:35.58 (32.53)     2:07.62 (32.04)
  8 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               2:09.14    2:07.95  
                  30.19     1:02.68 (32.49)     1:35.70 (33.02)     2:07.95 (32.25)
  9 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               2:04.98    2:08.31  
                  29.34     1:02.54 (33.20)     1:35.31 (32.77)     2:08.31 (33.00)
 10 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               2:07.16    2:08.68  
                  29.24     1:03.01 (33.77)     1:36.47 (33.46)     2:08.68 (32.21)
 11 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC               2:12.13    2:09.52  
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:37.12 (34.04)     2:09.52 (32.40)
 12 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               2:09.83    2:12.16  
                  31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)     1:39.02 (33.36)     2:12.16 (33.14)
 13 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               2:20.00    2:12.81  
                  30.38                             1:04.46 ( )     1:39.48 (35.02)
        2:12.81 (33.33)                                                            
 14 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC               2:10.03    2:14.47  
                  30.20     1:03.34 (33.14)     1:38.43 (35.09)     2:14.47 (36.04)
 15 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC               2:10.77    2:15.03  
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)     1:40.57 (34.62)     2:15.03 (34.46)
 16 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               2:17.02    2:15.58  
                  30.63     1:05.64 (35.01)     1:42.40 (36.76)     2:15.58 (33.18)
 17 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC               2:18.51    2:15.85  
                  30.30     1:04.90 (34.60)     1:40.82 (35.92)     2:15.85 (35.03)
 18 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               2:20.13    2:16.27  
                  31.48                             1:06.44 ( )     1:42.12 (35.68)
        2:16.27 (34.15)                                                            
 19 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               2:43.23    2:16.31  
                  31.13   2:16.31 (1:45.18)                                        
 20 Miller, Riley             13 RSA-NC               2:22.44    2:16.74  
                  30.59                             1:05.21 ( )     1:40.80 (35.59)
        2:16.74 (35.94)                                                            
 21 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               2:19.81    2:17.65  
                  31.55     1:07.06 (35.51)     1:43.09 (36.03)     2:17.65 (34.56)
 22 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               2:21.07    2:18.21  
                  31.39                             1:06.89 ( )     1:43.71 (36.82)
        2:18.21 (34.50)                                                            
 23 King, Jay                 13 MOR-NC               2:31.45    2:20.49  
                  32.33     1:07.24 (34.91)     1:44.33 (37.09)     2:20.49 (36.16)
 24 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC               2:29.28    2:20.55  
                  32.64     1:08.27 (35.63)     1:44.65 (36.38)     2:20.55 (35.90)
 25 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              2:19.88    2:20.58  
                  30.37     1:05.54 (35.17)     1:44.42 (38.88)     2:20.58 (36.16)
 26 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               2:27.15    2:20.83  
                  32.44                                                 1:42.53 ( )
        2:20.83 (38.30)                                                            
 27 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               2:29.28    2:21.39  
                  32.29     1:08.61 (36.32)     1:46.27 (37.66)     2:21.39 (35.12)
 28 Haithcock, Will           13 RSA-NC               2:28.74    2:21.46  
                  32.18     1:08.53 (36.35)     1:44.83 (36.30)     2:21.46 (36.63)
 29 Westfall, Max             14 MOR-NC               2:28.49    2:21.87  
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:45.84 (38.40)     2:21.87 (36.03)
 30 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC               2:23.63    2:22.03  
                  32.11                             1:09.29 ( )     1:47.40 (38.11)
        2:22.03 (34.63)                                                            
 31 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               2:24.69    2:22.45  
                  33.79                             1:10.58 ( )     1:47.61 (37.03)
        2:22.45 (34.84)                                                            
 32 Jahromi, Cyrus            14 RSA-NC               2:21.46    2:22.57  
                  32.00                             1:08.10 ( )     1:45.72 (37.62)
        2:22.57 (36.85)                                                            
 33 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               2:36.63    2:32.95  
                  34.82     1:15.64 (40.82)     1:55.59 (39.95)     2:32.95 (37.36)
 34 Roussel, Mallory          13 LOY-NC               2:39.82    2:34.99  
                  34.68                             1:14.41 ( )     1:55.03 (40.62)
        2:34.99 (39.96)                                                            
 35 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC               2:45.93    2:36.81  
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)     1:55.29 (42.05)     2:36.81 (41.52)
 36 Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               3:01.33    2:38.05  
                  34.93                             1:15.56 ( )     1:56.94 (41.38)
        2:38.05 (41.11)                                                            
 37 Syer, Ben                 14 MOR-NC               2:31.46    2:38.16  
                  34.77     1:14.96 (40.19)     1:56.51 (41.55)     2:38.16 (41.65)
 38 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               2:58.96    2:47.52  
                  36.33                             1:19.45 ( )     2:03.75 (44.30)
        2:47.52 (43.77)                                                            
 39 Perumandla, Arunav        13 MOR-NC               3:00.93    2:52.98  
                  37.54                             1:19.51 ( )     2:06.67 (47.16)
        2:52.98 (46.31)                                                            
 
Event 34  Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC               1:51.14    1:47.78  
                  25.51       52.96 (27.45)     1:20.38 (27.42)     1:47.78 (27.40)
  2 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC               1:45.91    1:49.76  
                  25.61       53.15 (27.54)     1:21.49 (28.34)     1:49.76 (28.27)
  3 Davis, Austen             16 RSA-NC               1:47.89    1:50.68  
                  26.15       54.54 (28.39)     1:22.79 (28.25)     1:50.68 (27.89)
  4 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC               1:50.63    1:50.89  
                2:22.94           54.74 ( )     1:23.11 (28.37)     1:50.89 (27.78)
  5 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC               1:50.50    1:52.41  
                2:22.91                                                 1:23.31 ( )
        1:52.41 (29.10)                                                            
  6 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               1:49.53    1:53.62  
                  26.73       55.07 (28.34)     1:24.46 (29.39)     1:53.62 (29.16)
  7 Curran, Garrett           15 RSA-NC               1:53.83    1:53.93  
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.05 (29.25)     1:53.93 (28.88)
  8 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC               1:57.33    1:56.80  
                  27.11       56.76 (29.65)     1:26.83 (30.07)     1:56.80 (29.97)
  9 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC               1:53.11    1:57.66  
                  27.95       58.23 (30.28)     1:27.53 (29.30)     1:57.66 (30.13)
 10 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC               1:59.49    1:57.73  
                  27.53       57.77 (30.24)     1:27.98 (30.21)     1:57.73 (29.75)
 11 Veach, Joshua             16 CAT-NC               2:03.18    1:59.29  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)     1:28.44 (31.14)     1:59.29 (30.85)
 12 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC               1:57.97    1:59.84  
                  26.88       57.44 (30.56)     1:28.77 (31.33)     1:59.84 (31.07)
 13 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC               1:54.75    2:00.52  
                  26.94       57.36 (30.42)     1:28.66 (31.30)     2:00.52 (31.86)
 14 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC               2:02.27    2:01.30  
                  27.68       58.92 (31.24)     1:30.66 (31.74)     2:01.30 (30.64)
 15 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC               1:58.46    2:01.50  
                  27.80       59.39 (31.59)     1:31.22 (31.83)     2:01.50 (30.28)
 16 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC               2:02.14    2:01.62  
                  28.41       59.36 (30.95)     1:31.21 (31.85)     2:01.62 (30.41)
 17 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC               1:59.87    2:01.66  
                  27.70       58.22 (30.52)     1:29.42 (31.20)     2:01.66 (32.24)
 18 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               2:11.05    2:02.05  
                  27.81       58.56 (30.75)     1:30.98 (32.42)     2:02.05 (31.07)
 19 Lyon, Edward              15 MOR-NC               2:03.66    2:03.63  
                  28.53       59.20 (30.67)     1:31.52 (32.32)     2:03.63 (32.11)
 20 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               1:59.60    2:04.20  
                  27.42       58.30 (30.88)     1:31.08 (32.78)     2:04.20 (33.12)
 21 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC               2:05.22    2:04.84  
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.12 (32.34)     2:04.84 (31.72)
 22 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC               2:03.60    2:04.88  
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)     1:32.83 (32.31)     2:04.88 (32.05)
 23 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC               2:08.83    2:05.29  
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)     1:33.69 (32.59)     2:05.29 (31.60)
 24 Langebeck, Evan           15 MOR-NC               2:12.44    2:10.43  
                  29.41     1:01.91 (32.50)     1:36.15 (34.24)     2:10.43 (34.28)
 25 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC               2:04.59    2:10.77  
                  29.51     1:01.62 (32.11)     1:36.37 (34.75)     2:10.77 (34.40)
 26 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               2:20.30    2:13.06  
                  30.97                             1:05.30 ( )     1:40.68 (35.38)
        2:13.06 (32.38)                                                            
 27 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               2:18.39    2:13.84  
                  29.91     1:04.06 (34.15)     1:39.17 (35.11)     2:13.84 (34.67)
 28 Holloway, Ethan           15 VACB-NC              2:32.11    2:20.13  
                  30.59     1:06.34 (35.75)     1:43.77 (37.43)     2:20.13 (36.36)
 29 Moore, Ian                15 HAC-NC               2:22.88    2:22.45  
            1:47.39 ( )     2:22.45 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC               1:43.77    1:46.15  
                  25.25       52.29 (27.04)     1:19.06 (26.77)     1:46.15 (27.09)
  2 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               1:45.20    1:49.99  
                  12.48       54.25 (41.77)     1:22.66 (28.41)     1:49.99 (27.33)
  3 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               1:53.58    1:51.02  
                  25.33       53.44 (28.11)     1:22.27 (28.83)     1:51.02 (28.75)
  4 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC               1:55.92    1:54.72  
                  26.73       55.71 (28.98)     1:25.12 (29.41)     1:54.72 (29.60)
  5 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC               1:57.83    1:55.00  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)     1:24.84 (29.55)     1:55.00 (30.16)
  6 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC               1:57.79    1:55.99  
                  26.57       56.03 (29.46)     1:26.21 (30.18)     1:55.99 (29.78)
  7 Rendon, Kolby             17 RSA-NC               1:50.13    1:57.24  
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.48 (30.23)     1:57.24 (30.76)
  8 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC               1:57.65    1:58.77  
                  27.35       56.87 (29.52)     1:28.66 (31.79)     1:58.77 (30.11)
  9 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC               1:50.58    1:59.90  
                2:23.63                                                 1:27.72 ( )
        1:59.90 (32.18)                                                            
 10 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               1:55.71    2:02.47  
                  26.94       57.23 (30.29)     1:29.77 (32.54)     2:02.47 (32.70)
 11 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               2:08.07    2:04.85  
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)     1:32.75 (33.08)     2:04.85 (32.10)
 12 Hopper, Robert            17 VACB-NC              1:57.53    2:05.74  
                  27.67       58.85 (31.18)     1:31.92 (33.07)     2:05.74 (33.82)
 13 Carsten, Jace             17 LOY-NC               1:56.32    2:08.65  
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:33.26 (34.11)     2:08.65 (35.39)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               1:01.79    1:01.67  
                  29.99     1:01.67 (31.68)                                        
  2 Respess, Josie            14 LOY-NC               1:04.60    1:03.19  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)                                        
  3 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               1:01.34    1:03.60  
                  30.82     1:03.60 (32.78)                                        
  4 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               1:05.44    1:04.17  
                  31.15     1:04.17 (33.02)                                        
  5 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               1:03.70    1:04.47  
                  31.33     1:04.47 (33.14)                                        
  6 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               1:07.79    1:04.90  
                  31.97     1:04.90 (32.93)                                        
  7 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC               1:06.95    1:05.70  
                  31.87     1:05.70 (33.83)                                        
  8 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC               1:04.54    1:06.14  
                  32.67     1:06.14 (33.47)                                        
  9 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC               1:07.59    1:06.94  
                  32.35     1:06.94 (34.59)                                        
 10 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               1:05.34    1:07.38  
                  32.57     1:07.38 (34.81)                                        
 11 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               1:05.70    1:07.47  
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)                                        
 12 Desimone, Alice           14 CAT-NC               1:07.13    1:07.62  
                  33.06     1:07.62 (34.56)                                        
 13 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               1:05.94    1:07.85  
                  33.41     1:07.85 (34.44)                                        
 14 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               1:07.08    1:08.87  
                  32.73     1:08.87 (36.14)                                        
 15 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               1:08.83    1:08.91  
                  34.50     1:08.91 (34.41)                                        
 16 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC               1:09.32    1:08.92  
                  33.73     1:08.92 (35.19)                                        
 17 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               1:08.36    1:09.27  
                  34.20     1:09.27 (35.07)                                        
 18 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC               1:08.91    1:09.28  
                  34.16     1:09.28 (35.12)                                        
 19 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               1:08.88    1:09.58  
                  34.18     1:09.58 (35.40)                                        
 20 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               1:11.63    1:09.96  
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
 21 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               1:13.21    1:10.07  
                  34.02     1:10.07 (36.05)                                        
 22 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC               1:10.07    1:10.37  
                  34.42     1:10.37 (35.95)                                        
 23 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC               1:15.89    1:10.43  
                  34.45     1:10.43 (35.98)                                        
 24 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC               1:09.70    1:10.69  
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)                                        
 25 Maleski, Mary             14 RSA-NC               1:11.86    1:11.04  
                  34.79     1:11.04 (36.25)                                        
 26 Torres, Francheska        14 LOY-NC               1:11.43    1:11.21  
                  35.43     1:11.21 (35.78)                                        
 27 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC               1:11.27    1:11.37  
                  34.98     1:11.37 (36.39)                                        
 28 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               1:14.20    1:11.63  
                  34.65     1:11.63 (36.98)                                        
 29 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC               1:06.86    1:12.06  
                  34.90     1:12.06 (37.16)                                        
 30 Buchholtz, Chloe          13 ACCH-NC              1:10.91    1:12.50  
                  35.06     1:12.50 (37.44)                                        
 31 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               1:12.26    1:13.28  
 32 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               1:13.51    1:13.41  
                  35.80     1:13.41 (37.61)                                        
 33 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               1:13.27    1:13.53  
                  35.47     1:13.53 (38.06)                                        
 34 Hunsberger, Rowan         13 HAC-NC               1:15.35    1:13.59  
                  36.10     1:13.59 (37.49)                                        
 35 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               1:10.48    1:13.61  
                  36.45     1:13.61 (37.16)                                        
 36 Barboriak, Josie          14 CAT-NC               1:17.17    1:14.46  
                  35.89     1:14.46 (38.57)                                        
 37 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               1:13.24    1:15.37  
                  36.81     1:15.37 (38.56)                                        
 38 Perez, Bianca             13 CAT-NC               1:15.67    1:15.64  
                  36.79     1:15.64 (38.85)                                        
 39 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               1:17.74    1:16.49  
 40 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               1:11.82    1:16.76  
 41 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC               1:13.18    1:16.88  
                  38.17     1:16.88 (38.71)                                        
 42 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               1:24.37    1:17.64  
 43 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               1:16.40    1:17.73  
                  37.59     1:17.73 (40.14)                                        
 44 Langebeck, Emma           13 MOR-NC               1:23.95    1:19.53  
                  38.43     1:19.53 (41.10)                                        
 45 Chafalovitch, Katrina     13 MOR-NC               1:21.17    1:20.04  
                  38.20     1:20.04 (41.84)                                        
 46 Myers, Faye               13 MOR-NC               1:22.12    1:20.21  
                  38.83     1:20.21 (41.38)                                        
 47 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC               1:23.18    1:20.77  
                  39.14     1:20.77 (41.63)                                        
 48 Baker, Blythe             14 LOY-NC               1:20.68    1:20.79  
 49 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC               1:21.97    1:21.35  
 50 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               1:23.65    1:21.55  
                  40.86     1:21.55 (40.69)                                        
 51 Guckian, Scarlett         13 CAT-NC               1:30.39    1:25.22  
 52 Breeden, Zoey             13 LOY-NC               1:27.46    1:25.43  
                  42.67     1:25.43 (42.76)                                        
 53 Parui, Nika               13 LOY-NC               1:24.64    1:25.57  
                  41.90     1:25.57 (43.67)                                        
 54 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               1:29.14    1:26.13  
                  42.19     1:26.13 (43.94)                                        
 55 Smith, Anna               13 ACCH-NC              1:22.08    1:26.96  
                  41.53     1:26.96 (45.43)                                        
 56 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               1:34.13    1:29.30  
                  44.99     1:29.30 (44.31)                                        
 -- Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC               1:07.14         DQ  
 -- Roussel, Lynn             14 LOY-NC               1:19.10         DQ  
                  40.12          DQ (40.95)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC                 58.06    1:01.39  
                  30.23     1:01.39 (31.16)                                        
  2 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC               1:03.21    1:02.49  
                  30.35     1:02.49 (32.14)                                        
  3 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC                 59.81    1:02.60  
                  30.39     1:02.60 (32.21)                                        
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC               1:03.00    1:03.30  
                  30.93     1:03.30 (32.37)                                        
  5 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC               1:01.53    1:03.53  
                  30.71     1:03.53 (32.82)                                        
  6 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               1:00.50    1:04.29  
                  31.26     1:04.29 (33.03)                                        
  7 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC               1:06.66    1:04.44  
                  31.04     1:04.44 (33.40)                                        
  8 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC               1:04.51    1:04.97  
                  32.04     1:04.97 (32.93)                                        
  9 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               1:03.03    1:05.31  
                  32.26     1:05.31 (33.05)                                        
 10 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               1:03.22    1:05.53  
                  32.23     1:05.53 (33.30)                                        
 11 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               1:04.78    1:05.71  
                  32.04     1:05.71 (33.67)                                        
 12 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC               1:03.68    1:05.77  
                  31.52     1:05.77 (34.25)                                        
 13 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC               1:04.57    1:05.98  
                  32.29     1:05.98 (33.69)                                        
 14 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC               1:09.33    1:06.23  
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)                                        
 15 Montanus, Abby            15 RSA-NC               1:07.26    1:07.14  
                  33.62     1:07.14 (33.52)                                        
 16 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               1:09.49    1:07.48  
                  32.97     1:07.48 (34.51)                                        
 17 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               1:10.02    1:07.92  
                  34.12     1:07.92 (33.80)                                        
 18 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               1:10.05    1:08.30  
                  33.85     1:08.30 (34.45)                                        
 19 Russin, Ellie             15 MOR-NC               1:05.55    1:08.31  
                  33.52     1:08.31 (34.79)                                        
 20 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC               1:04.45    1:08.38  
                  33.12     1:08.38 (35.26)                                        
 21 Williford, Caroline       16 MOR-NC               1:03.64    1:08.39  
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
 22 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               1:03.65    1:08.45  
                  33.03     1:08.45 (35.42)                                        
 23 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               1:04.21    1:09.07  
                  33.82     1:09.07 (35.25)                                        
 24 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               1:08.28    1:09.32  
                  33.70     1:09.32 (35.62)                                        
 25 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC               1:12.32    1:09.37  
                  33.38     1:09.37 (35.99)                                        
 26 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC               1:07.34    1:09.63  
                  34.19     1:09.63 (35.44)                                        
 27 Moran, Isabel             16 MOR-NC               1:09.04    1:09.99  
                  33.84     1:09.99 (36.15)                                        
 28 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     1:09.76    1:10.35  
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
 29 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               1:06.95    1:10.54  
                  33.66     1:10.54 (36.88)                                        
 30 Sursi, Madelyn            15 LOY-NC               1:08.91    1:10.62  
                  34.04     1:10.62 (36.58)                                        
 31 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC               1:10.18    1:10.71  
                  34.40     1:10.71 (36.31)                                        
 32 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC               1:10.44    1:10.81  
                  34.95     1:10.81 (35.86)                                        
 33 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               1:08.09    1:11.23  
                  35.07     1:11.23 (36.16)                                        
 34 Rose, Charlotte           15 RSA-NC               1:07.69    1:11.83  
                  35.67     1:11.83 (36.16)                                        
 35 Long, Sasha               15 RSA-NC               1:08.73    1:12.70  
                  35.27     1:12.70 (37.43)                                        
 36 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC               1:12.69    1:13.37  
                  36.03     1:13.37 (37.34)                                        
 37 Braun, Logan              16 CAT-NC               1:14.48    1:13.48  
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
 38 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               1:16.41    1:16.16  
                  37.03     1:16.16 (39.13)                                        
 39 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               1:16.65    1:18.40  
                  37.87     1:18.40 (40.53)                                        
 40 Sutton, Jennifer          16 MOR-NC               1:40.13    1:19.93  
                  38.87     1:19.93 (41.06)                                        
 41 Williams, Kacie           16 MOR-NC               1:19.76    1:20.36  
                  38.98     1:20.36 (41.38)                                        
 42 Briglia, Katie            15 RSA-NC               1:24.23    1:23.45  
                  40.63     1:23.45 (42.82)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Kennedy         16 RSA-NC               1:21.54    1:23.58  
                  40.70     1:23.58 (42.88)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC               1:02.48    1:02.87  
                  30.95     1:02.87 (31.92)                                        
  2 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC               1:02.30    1:02.90  
                  30.37     1:02.90 (32.53)                                        
  3 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC               1:02.30    1:05.08  
                  31.96     1:05.08 (33.12)                                        
  4 Van Luvender, Harley      17 RSA-NC               1:01.15    1:05.94  
                  32.46     1:05.94 (33.48)                                        
  5 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC               1:07.66    1:09.32  
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)                                        
  6 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               1:10.60    1:13.59  
                  36.12     1:13.59 (37.47)                                        
  7 Leischner, Peyton         17 MOR-NC               1:11.31    1:15.49  
                  37.23     1:15.49 (38.26)                                        
  8 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               1:17.30    1:17.56  
                  38.09     1:17.56 (39.47)                                        
  9 Boyd, Jenny               17 VACB-NC              1:30.99    1:25.45  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               1:03.73      59.27  
                  29.27       59.27 (30.00)                                        
  2 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC               1:02.19    1:00.07  
                  29.36     1:00.07 (30.71)                                        
  3 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC               1:05.68    1:02.64  
                  30.95     1:02.64 (31.69)                                        
  4 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               1:04.80    1:02.65  
                  30.57     1:02.65 (32.08)                                        
  5 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               1:03.24    1:03.11  
                  30.33     1:03.11 (32.78)                                        
  6 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC               1:04.28    1:04.52  
                  31.75     1:04.52 (32.77)                                        
  7 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               1:05.37    1:04.54  
                  31.38     1:04.54 (33.16)                                        
  8 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               1:09.01    1:04.84  
                  32.76     1:04.84 (32.08)                                        
  9 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               1:09.93    1:05.22  
                  31.97     1:05.22 (33.25)                                        
 10 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               1:10.57    1:06.75  
                  32.73     1:06.75 (34.02)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               1:05.47    1:06.79  
                  32.84     1:06.79 (33.95)                                        
 12 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               1:10.48    1:07.08  
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)                                        
 13 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC               1:10.32    1:07.53  
                  32.83     1:07.53 (34.70)                                        
 14 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               1:06.06    1:07.54  
                  33.23     1:07.54 (34.31)                                        
 15 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               1:09.06    1:08.63  
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)                                        
 16 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               1:09.19    1:09.83  
                  34.55     1:09.83 (35.28)                                        
 17 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               1:09.57    1:09.90  
                  34.64     1:09.90 (35.26)                                        
 18 Miller, Riley             13 RSA-NC               1:11.08    1:10.66  
                  34.86     1:10.66 (35.80)                                        
 19 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               1:10.83    1:11.53  
                  35.68     1:11.53 (35.85)                                        
 20 King, Jay                 13 MOR-NC               1:17.60    1:11.67  
                  35.55     1:11.67 (36.12)                                        
 21 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC               1:14.53    1:11.84  
                  35.16     1:11.84 (36.68)                                        
 22 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC               1:12.76    1:12.02  
                  35.41     1:12.02 (36.61)                                        
 23 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               1:08.86    1:13.00  
                  35.13     1:13.00 (37.87)                                        
 24 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               1:15.27    1:13.06  
                  35.36     1:13.06 (37.70)                                        
 25 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              1:12.60    1:13.11  
                  36.10     1:13.11 (37.01)                                        
 26 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               1:13.33    1:13.83  
                  36.38     1:13.83 (37.45)                                        
 27 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               1:11.72    1:14.70  
                  36.22     1:14.70 (38.48)                                        
 28 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC               1:09.56    1:14.86  
                  36.36     1:14.86 (38.50)                                        
 29 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC               1:15.72    1:16.51  
                  37.44     1:16.51 (39.07)                                        
 30 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               1:15.53    1:17.58  
                  37.90     1:17.58 (39.68)                                        
 31 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               1:17.64    1:17.87  
                  38.03     1:17.87 (39.84)                                        
 32 Westfall, Max             14 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:20.18  
                  38.71     1:20.18 (41.47)                                        
 33 Roussel, Mallory          13 LOY-NC               1:17.89    1:21.87  
                  39.26     1:21.87 (42.61)                                        
 34 Jahromi, Cyrus            14 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:22.05  
 35 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               1:27.23    1:24.07  
                  41.36     1:24.07 (42.71)                                        
 36 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC               1:47.00    1:26.55  
                  42.49     1:26.55 (44.06)                                        
 37 Syer, Ben                 14 MOR-NC               1:29.34    1:28.55  
                  44.13     1:28.55 (44.42)                                        
 38 Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               1:35.10    1:29.67  
                  43.36     1:29.67 (46.31)                                        
 39 Perumandla, Arunav        13 MOR-NC               1:57.26    1:41.65  
 -- Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               1:29.28         DQ  
                  41.65          DQ (44.00)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Gavin          13 RSA-NC               1:44.18         DQ  
                  41.16          DQ (43.87)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC                 49.94      52.57  
                  25.66       52.57 (26.91)                                        
  2 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC                 53.68      54.61  
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)                                        
  3 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC                 57.81      57.27  
                  28.16       57.27 (29.11)                                        
  4 Davis, Austen             16 RSA-NC                 55.36      57.69  
                  28.05       57.69 (29.64)                                        
  5 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC                 59.54      58.68  
                  28.44       58.68 (30.24)                                        
  6 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC                 57.87      58.74  
                  28.99       58.74 (29.75)                                        
  7 Lyon, Edward              15 MOR-NC                 59.75      59.74  
                  29.89       59.74 (29.85)                                        
  8 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               1:02.11    1:00.32  
                  29.47     1:00.32 (30.85)                                        
  9 Duke, Brian               15 MOR-NC               1:02.20    1:01.35  
                  30.30     1:01.35 (31.05)                                        
 10 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC               1:03.32    1:01.60  
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)                                        
 11 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC                 59.24    1:01.75  
                  30.19     1:01.75 (31.56)                                        
 12 Moore, Ian                15 HAC-NC               1:05.36    1:01.87  
 13 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC               1:00.52    1:02.05  
                  30.16     1:02.05 (31.89)                                        
 14 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC               1:00.57    1:02.36  
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
 15 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC               1:01.70    1:03.38  
                  30.80     1:03.38 (32.58)                                        
 16 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC               1:01.67    1:03.68  
                  31.91     1:03.68 (31.77)                                        
 17 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC               1:06.02    1:05.14  
                  32.55     1:05.14 (32.59)                                        
 18 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               1:06.37    1:05.20  
                  31.84     1:05.20 (33.36)                                        
 19 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC               1:06.31    1:05.93  
                  32.55     1:05.93 (33.38)                                        
 20 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC               1:05.50    1:06.47  
                  32.49     1:06.47 (33.98)                                        
 21 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT-NC               1:04.09    1:06.63  
                  33.08     1:06.63 (33.55)                                        
 22 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               1:03.02    1:07.15  
                  32.77     1:07.15 (34.38)                                        
 23 Langebeck, Evan           15 MOR-NC               1:08.26    1:09.11  
                  33.03     1:09.11 (36.08)                                        
 24 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               1:16.30    1:12.38  
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)                                        
 25 Johnson, Christen         15 HAC-NC               1:18.85    1:19.68  
                  38.82     1:19.68 (40.86)                                        
 -- Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               1:23.85         DQ  
                  38.35          DQ (39.84)                                        
 -- Carsten, Nate             15 LOY-NC               1:01.87         DQ  
                  31.39          DQ (32.57)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 53.62      55.78  
                  27.17       55.78 (28.61)                                        
  2 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC                 54.77      56.11  
                  27.42       56.11 (28.69)                                        
  3 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC                 58.89      59.17  
                  29.09       59.17 (30.08)                                        
  4 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC                 57.56      59.64  
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
  5 Roussel, Timothee         17 LOY-NC                 57.87      59.74  
                  29.09       59.74 (30.65)                                        
  6 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC                 59.05      59.97  
                  28.78       59.97 (31.19)                                        
  7 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC                 59.38    1:02.38  
                  30.53     1:02.38 (31.85)                                        
  8 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               1:00.07    1:03.91  
                  29.77     1:03.91 (34.14)                                        
  9 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               1:02.24    1:04.72  
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)                                        
 10 Carsten, Jace             17 LOY-NC                 59.11    1:05.65  
                  32.51     1:05.65 (33.14)                                        
 11 Wilson, Ben               17 RSA-NC               1:05.48    1:06.16  
                  32.44     1:06.16 (33.72)                                        
 12 Hopper, Robert            17 VACB-NC              1:06.72    1:07.08  
                  32.76     1:07.08 (34.32)                                        
 13 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC               1:02.76    1:08.36  
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               2:18.29    2:21.69  
                  31.05     1:06.69 (35.64)     1:44.08 (37.39)     2:21.69 (37.61)
  2 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC               2:20.02    2:23.44  
                  31.69     1:08.28 (36.59)     1:46.09 (37.81)     2:23.44 (37.35)
  3 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               2:27.56    2:25.81  
                  32.17     1:09.99 (37.82)     1:48.73 (38.74)     2:25.81 (37.08)
  4 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               2:21.45    2:27.05  
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)     1:47.71 (38.86)     2:27.05 (39.34)
  5 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               2:29.05    2:28.06  
                  32.40     1:10.28 (37.88)     1:49.10 (38.82)     2:28.06 (38.96)
  6 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               2:34.09    2:28.32  
                  32.16     1:09.66 (37.50)     1:48.93 (39.27)     2:28.32 (39.39)
  7 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               2:31.84    2:32.00  
                  34.62     1:13.55 (38.93)     1:52.89 (39.34)     2:32.00 (39.11)
  8 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC               2:35.50    2:32.68  
                  34.04     1:12.53 (38.49)     1:52.70 (40.17)     2:32.68 (39.98)
  9 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               2:35.11    2:32.84  
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)     1:52.00 (40.79)     2:32.84 (40.84)
 10 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               2:40.00    2:37.32  
                  35.90     1:15.97 (40.07)     1:57.62 (41.65)     2:37.32 (39.70)
 11 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               2:30.00    2:37.36  
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:55.82 (41.83)     2:37.36 (41.54)
 12 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               2:37.28    2:40.21  
                  33.28     1:13.58 (40.30)     1:56.56 (42.98)     2:40.21 (43.65)
 13 Coll, Sydney              14 MOR-NC               2:53.29    2:40.70  
                  34.89     1:16.10 (41.21)     1:58.90 (42.80)     2:40.70 (41.80)
 14 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               2:22.00    2:40.81  
                  32.31     1:11.32 (39.01)     1:54.10 (42.78)     2:40.81 (46.71)
 15 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               2:46.74    2:43.76  
                  35.31     1:16.90 (41.59)     2:00.44 (43.54)     2:43.76 (43.32)
 16 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               3:15.00    3:02.13  
                  36.43     1:21.05 (44.62)     2:10.64 (49.59)     3:02.13 (51.49)
 17 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               3:00.16    3:04.48  
                  39.82     1:24.70 (44.88)     2:15.41 (50.71)     3:04.48 (49.07)
 18 Reece, Olivia             13 ACCH-NC              3:30.00    3:09.33  
                  40.05     1:30.81 (50.76)     2:21.82 (51.01)     3:09.33 (47.51)
 19 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               3:43.29    3:10.11  
                  41.00     1:33.12 (52.12)     2:22.82 (49.70)     3:10.11 (47.29)
 
Event 37  Women 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC               2:06.64    2:17.11  
                  31.40     1:07.21 (35.81)     1:42.85 (35.64)     2:17.11 (34.26)
  2 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC               2:28.96    2:22.15  
                  31.06     1:06.52 (35.46)     1:44.03 (37.51)     2:22.15 (38.12)
  3 Thomsen, Savannah         15 MOR-NC               2:28.99    2:27.11  
                  33.36     1:11.17 (37.81)     1:49.85 (38.68)     2:27.11 (37.26)
  4 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC               2:24.53    2:28.95  
                  34.15     1:13.56 (39.41)     1:52.05 (38.49)     2:28.95 (36.90)
  5 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               3:10.79    2:34.77  
                  33.64     1:13.93 (40.29)     1:54.56 (40.63)     2:34.77 (40.21)
  6 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC               2:51.17    2:41.56  
                  34.63     1:15.19 (40.56)     1:58.35 (43.16)     2:41.56 (43.21)
 
Event 37  Women 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               2:17.91    2:20.15  
                  32.10     1:07.72 (35.62)     1:43.88 (36.16)     2:20.15 (36.27)
  2 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC               2:14.66    2:24.11  
                  31.18     1:08.22 (37.04)     1:44.95 (36.73)     2:24.11 (39.16)
  3 Leischner, Peyton         17 MOR-NC               2:19.22    2:35.03  
                  33.80     1:12.91 (39.11)     1:53.70 (40.79)     2:35.03 (41.33)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC               2:18.46    2:16.94  
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)     1:41.12 (35.66)     2:16.94 (35.82)
  2 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               2:24.62    2:20.49  
                  31.33     1:07.87 (36.54)     1:45.32 (37.45)     2:20.49 (35.17)
  3 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               2:40.99    2:25.73  
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:46.70 (38.26)     2:25.73 (39.03)
  4 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               2:28.42    2:28.24  
                  33.05     1:11.33 (38.28)     1:49.60 (38.27)     2:28.24 (38.64)
  5 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC               2:31.57    2:28.66  
                  32.41     1:10.28 (37.87)     1:49.52 (39.24)     2:28.66 (39.14)
  6 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               2:30.00    2:30.83  
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:50.72 (39.18)     2:30.83 (40.11)
  7 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               2:28.25    2:32.00  
                  32.74     1:10.90 (38.16)     1:51.87 (40.97)     2:32.00 (40.13)
  8 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               2:50.44    2:32.01  
                  33.83     1:14.03 (40.20)     1:53.97 (39.94)     2:32.01 (38.04)
  9 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC               2:45.99    2:32.02  
                  32.51     1:12.25 (39.74)     1:52.84 (40.59)     2:32.02 (39.18)
 10 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               2:30.83    2:38.37  
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)     1:59.49 (42.17)     2:38.37 (38.88)
 11 King, Jay                 13 MOR-NC               3:15.00    2:45.24  
                  36.07     1:17.68 (41.61)     2:01.55 (43.87)     2:45.24 (43.69)
 
Event 38  Men 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Brian               15 MOR-NC               2:09.22    2:12.73  
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)     1:39.07 (34.71)     2:12.73 (33.66)
  2 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC               2:04.20    2:13.46  
                  29.52     1:03.77 (34.25)     1:39.68 (35.91)     2:13.46 (33.78)
  3 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               2:21.94    2:13.60  
                  30.19     1:05.16 (34.97)     1:39.89 (34.73)     2:13.60 (33.71)
  4 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               2:30.14    2:20.37  
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:43.36 (38.01)     2:20.37 (37.01)
  5 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC               2:34.68    2:29.17  
                  33.28     1:10.99 (37.71)     1:50.76 (39.77)     2:29.17 (38.41)
  6 Langebeck, Evan           15 MOR-NC               2:48.93    2:46.05  
                  32.45     1:13.78 (41.33)     1:59.52 (45.74)     2:46.05 (46.53)
 -- Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               2:59.82         DQ  
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)     1:51.39 (41.90)          DQ (42.14)
 
Event 38  Men 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC               1:58.56    1:58.27  
                  25.85       54.80 (28.95)     1:25.93 (31.13)     1:58.27 (32.34)
  2 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               1:56.65    2:00.03  
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)     1:28.67 (31.39)     2:00.03 (31.36)
  3 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC               2:10.92    2:06.67  
                  27.36       59.28 (31.92)     1:32.98 (33.70)     2:06.67 (33.69)
  4 Rendon, Kolby             17 RSA-NC               2:03.78    2:13.02  
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)     1:37.16 (34.19)     2:13.02 (35.86)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               2:38.16    2:38.00  
                  36.01     1:15.37 (39.36)     1:56.62 (41.25)     2:38.00 (41.38)
  2 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               2:37.33    2:40.23  
                  37.74     1:18.84 (41.10)     1:59.82 (40.98)     2:40.23 (40.41)
  3 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               2:37.25    2:42.03  
                  37.06     1:18.07 (41.01)     2:00.69 (42.62)     2:42.03 (41.34)
  4 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               2:45.30    2:42.22  
                  36.54     1:17.88 (41.34)     2:01.44 (43.56)     2:42.22 (40.78)
  5 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC               2:59.95    2:43.01  
                  37.17     1:19.46 (42.29)     2:00.93 (41.47)     2:43.01 (42.08)
  6 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC               2:42.77    2:44.25  
                  36.69     1:17.98 (41.29)     2:00.58 (42.60)     2:44.25 (43.67)
  7 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC               2:50.52    2:45.52  
                  36.93     1:18.76 (41.83)     2:02.21 (43.45)     2:45.52 (43.31)
  8 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               3:00.48    2:45.58  
                  38.63     1:20.36 (41.73)     2:03.70 (43.34)     2:45.58 (41.88)
  9 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               2:49.99    2:46.99  
                  38.52     1:21.54 (43.02)     2:05.30 (43.76)     2:46.99 (41.69)
 10 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               2:49.56    2:47.44  
                  39.12     1:21.65 (42.53)     2:04.65 (43.00)     2:47.44 (42.79)
 11 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               2:52.62    2:51.10  
                  41.03     1:24.34 (43.31)     2:09.22 (44.88)     2:51.10 (41.88)
 12 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC               2:50.32    2:53.89  
                  39.95     1:23.77 (43.82)     2:09.38 (45.61)     2:53.89 (44.51)
 13 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               3:05.99    2:54.09  
                  40.64     1:24.66 (44.02)     2:09.60 (44.94)     2:54.09 (44.49)
 14 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               3:03.79    2:54.17  
                  39.70     1:23.68 (43.98)     2:08.96 (45.28)     2:54.17 (45.21)
 15 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               3:04.35    2:54.46  
                  40.38     1:25.28 (44.90)     2:10.46 (45.18)     2:54.46 (44.00)
 16 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC               2:58.18    2:55.10  
                  40.52     1:25.16 (44.64)     2:10.82 (45.66)     2:55.10 (44.28)
 17 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               2:52.15    2:55.14  
                  39.28     1:24.42 (45.14)     2:10.51 (46.09)     2:55.14 (44.63)
 18 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               2:56.26    2:55.89  
                  39.76     1:24.40 (44.64)     2:10.78 (46.38)     2:55.89 (45.11)
 19 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               2:52.25    2:56.03  
                  39.34     1:23.81 (44.47)     2:09.61 (45.80)     2:56.03 (46.42)
 20 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               2:57.59    2:56.56  
                  40.93     1:26.32 (45.39)     2:11.04 (44.72)     2:56.56 (45.52)
 21 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC               3:06.98    2:57.71  
                  41.45     1:26.19 (44.74)     2:12.74 (46.55)     2:57.71 (44.97)
 22 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               2:54.62    2:59.22  
                  40.37     1:25.52 (45.15)     2:12.38 (46.86)     2:59.22 (46.84)
 23 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               2:55.43    2:59.86  
                  41.39     1:26.87 (45.48)     2:13.01 (46.14)     2:59.86 (46.85)
 24 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC               2:59.69    3:00.60  
                  41.63     1:27.81 (46.18)   3:00.60 (1:32.79)                    
 25 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               3:03.08    3:01.63  
                  41.77     1:27.36 (45.59)     2:14.86 (47.50)     3:01.63 (46.77)
 26 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC               3:02.93    3:03.97  
                  40.64     1:27.21 (46.57)     2:14.45 (47.24)     3:03.97 (49.52)
 27 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               3:09.16    3:05.28  
                  41.43     1:28.99 (47.56)     2:17.92 (48.93)     3:05.28 (47.36)
 28 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               3:04.37    3:06.82  
                  42.00     1:29.22 (47.22)     2:17.64 (48.42)     3:06.82 (49.18)
 29 Chafalovitch, Katrina     13 MOR-NC               3:15.00    3:07.31  
                  42.15     1:30.76 (48.61)     2:20.09 (49.33)     3:07.31 (47.22)
 30 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               3:07.45    3:09.90  
                  43.47     1:33.23 (49.76)     2:21.78 (48.55)     3:09.90 (48.12)
 31 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               3:17.64    3:11.41  
                  43.40     1:32.12 (48.72)     2:22.29 (50.17)     3:11.41 (49.12)
 32 Plant, Victoria           14 RSA-NC               3:22.48    3:12.63  
                  42.87     1:31.83 (48.96)     2:23.57 (51.74)     3:12.63 (49.06)
 33 Westrick, Mackenzie       14 ACCH-NC              3:13.74    3:16.31  
                  44.66     1:33.20 (48.54)     2:26.27 (53.07)     3:16.31 (50.04)
 34 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC               3:15.00    3:16.90  
                  46.63     1:36.55 (49.92)     2:27.34 (50.79)     3:16.90 (49.56)
 35 Breeden, Zoey             13 LOY-NC               3:18.05    3:17.66  
                  46.34     1:37.60 (51.26)     2:28.40 (50.80)     3:17.66 (49.26)
 36 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               3:27.68    3:19.99  
                  46.37     1:37.28 (50.91)     2:28.87 (51.59)     3:19.99 (51.12)
 37 Langebeck, Emma           13 MOR-NC               3:30.97    3:26.41  
                  46.27     1:39.35 (53.08)     2:33.91 (54.56)     3:26.41 (52.50)
 38 Myers, Faye               13 MOR-NC               3:11.93    3:33.85  
                  48.46     1:42.81 (54.35)     2:39.70 (56.89)     3:33.85 (54.15)
 -- Smith, Caroline           13 LOY-NC               3:12.24         DQ  
                  41.92     1:32.24 (50.32)     2:23.68 (51.44)          DQ (50.07)
 -- Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               3:31.56         DQ  
                  50.73     1:46.32 (55.59)        DQ (1:50.30)                    
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC               2:22.80    2:27.73  
                  34.09     1:12.16 (38.07)     1:49.85 (37.69)     2:27.73 (37.88)
  2 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               2:32.14    2:32.45  
                  34.53     1:13.47 (38.94)     1:52.55 (39.08)     2:32.45 (39.90)
  3 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC               2:35.23    2:32.92  
                  35.22     1:15.28 (40.06)     1:53.63 (38.35)     2:32.92 (39.29)
  4 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     2:36.62    2:33.02  
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)     1:53.87 (40.22)     2:33.02 (39.15)
  5 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               2:33.66    2:33.19  
                  33.82     1:13.00 (39.18)     1:52.92 (39.92)     2:33.19 (40.27)
  6 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               2:39.29    2:39.37  
                  36.15     1:17.00 (40.85)     1:57.96 (40.96)     2:39.37 (41.41)
  7 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               2:35.05    2:40.09  
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)     1:58.10 (41.35)     2:40.09 (41.99)
  8 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               2:30.19    2:40.74  
                  36.26     1:16.60 (40.34)     1:58.40 (41.80)     2:40.74 (42.34)
  9 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               2:36.79    2:41.78  
                  37.97     1:19.25 (41.28)     2:00.92 (41.67)     2:41.78 (40.86)
 10 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               2:47.98    2:41.83  
                  38.07     1:19.76 (41.69)     2:00.93 (41.17)     2:41.83 (40.90)
 11 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               2:38.47    2:42.08  
                  37.39     1:18.70 (41.31)     2:00.52 (41.82)     2:42.08 (41.56)
 12 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC               2:44.97    2:42.28  
                  37.84     1:19.36 (41.52)     2:00.90 (41.54)     2:42.28 (41.38)
 13 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC               2:32.47    2:44.21  
                  37.01     1:19.32 (42.31)     2:01.83 (42.51)     2:44.21 (42.38)
 14 Preisach, Ella            15 RSA-NC               2:41.65    2:44.39  
                  37.39     1:19.11 (41.72)     2:01.88 (42.77)     2:44.39 (42.51)
 15 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               2:41.43    2:45.04  
                  37.51     1:20.11 (42.60)     2:03.06 (42.95)     2:45.04 (41.98)
 16 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               2:40.42    2:45.48  
                  38.30     1:21.25 (42.95)     2:04.01 (42.76)     2:45.48 (41.47)
 17 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC               2:55.99    2:46.13  
                  38.36     1:20.53 (42.17)     2:03.68 (43.15)     2:46.13 (42.45)
 18 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               2:49.74    2:46.58  
                  38.51     1:21.03 (42.52)     2:03.76 (42.73)     2:46.58 (42.82)
 19 Mitchell, Kennedy         16 RSA-NC               2:49.83    2:49.06  
                  38.26     1:21.17 (42.91)     2:04.77 (43.60)     2:49.06 (44.29)
 20 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC               2:58.60    2:51.17  
                  38.80     1:22.30 (43.50)     2:06.86 (44.56)     2:51.17 (44.31)
 21 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC               3:05.99    2:56.33  
                  39.16     1:23.87 (44.71)     2:09.92 (46.05)     2:56.33 (46.41)
 22 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               3:12.54    3:02.06  
                  41.48     1:27.30 (45.82)     2:15.99 (48.69)     3:02.06 (46.07)
 23 Williams, Kacie           16 MOR-NC               3:20.00    3:10.39  
                  42.85     1:31.28 (48.43)     2:20.59 (49.31)     3:10.39 (49.80)
 
Event 39  Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC               2:38.80    2:37.71  
                  36.06     1:15.56 (39.50)     1:56.19 (40.63)     2:37.71 (41.52)
  2 Clack, Carrington         17 RSA-NC               2:41.78    2:40.94  
                  37.10     1:17.70 (40.60)     1:59.03 (41.33)     2:40.94 (41.91)
  3 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC               2:36.17    2:41.28  
                  36.17     1:17.08 (40.91)     1:59.48 (42.40)     2:41.28 (41.80)
  4 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC               2:47.14    2:44.47  
                  38.27     1:20.10 (41.83)     2:02.47 (42.37)     2:44.47 (42.00)
  5 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC               2:47.52    2:45.05  
                  37.74     1:20.79 (43.05)     2:02.90 (42.11)     2:45.05 (42.15)
  6 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC               2:55.25    2:47.96  
                  38.74     1:21.63 (42.89)     2:04.97 (43.34)     2:47.96 (42.99)
  7 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               3:02.60    3:03.07  
                  41.31     1:27.49 (46.18)     2:15.29 (47.80)     3:03.07 (47.78)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC               2:21.68    2:31.74  
                  34.88     1:13.02 (38.14)     1:51.99 (38.97)     2:31.74 (39.75)
  2 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               2:33.24    2:31.98  
                  33.43     1:11.81 (38.38)     1:52.23 (40.42)     2:31.98 (39.75)
  3 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               2:24.97    2:33.85  
                  33.37     1:12.80 (39.43)     1:54.32 (41.52)     2:33.85 (39.53)
  4 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC               2:36.90    2:33.95  
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:53.85 (40.18)     2:33.95 (40.10)
  5 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               2:44.72    2:39.01  
                  35.47     1:15.69 (40.22)     1:58.07 (42.38)     2:39.01 (40.94)
  6 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC               2:48.43    2:40.42  
                  36.07     1:17.21 (41.14)     1:58.42 (41.21)     2:40.42 (42.00)
  7 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               2:39.96    2:41.29  
                  36.87     1:17.75 (40.88)     1:59.68 (41.93)     2:41.29 (41.61)
  8 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               2:35.78    2:43.05  
                  37.19     1:18.93 (41.74)     2:00.67 (41.74)     2:43.05 (42.38)
  9 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               2:48.11    2:47.89  
                  37.82     1:21.78 (43.96)     2:05.51 (43.73)     2:47.89 (42.38)
 10 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               2:47.58    2:47.96  
                  38.64     1:21.86 (43.22)     2:05.78 (43.92)     2:47.96 (42.18)
 11 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC               2:46.80    2:48.60  
                  38.51     1:21.90 (43.39)     2:05.36 (43.46)     2:48.60 (43.24)
 12 Westfall, Max             14 MOR-NC               3:02.81    2:49.53  
                  38.97     1:22.36 (43.39)     2:07.10 (44.74)     2:49.53 (42.43)
 13 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC               2:44.28    2:49.71  
                  38.90     1:21.28 (42.38)     2:05.25 (43.97)     2:49.71 (44.46)
 14 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               2:52.65    2:50.89  
                  40.11     1:24.18 (44.07)     2:08.45 (44.27)     2:50.89 (42.44)
 15 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC               2:55.99    2:52.71  
                  38.64     1:22.05 (43.41)     2:07.37 (45.32)     2:52.71 (45.34)
 16 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               3:16.66    2:56.90  
                  39.67     1:25.01 (45.34)     2:12.41 (47.40)     2:56.90 (44.49)
 17 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               2:40.99    3:00.63  
                  41.17     1:27.82 (46.65)     2:14.89 (47.07)     3:00.63 (45.74)
 18 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               2:57.65    3:02.29  
                  40.57     1:26.00 (45.43)     2:14.21 (48.21)     3:02.29 (48.08)
 19 Haithcock, Will           13 RSA-NC               3:11.45    3:05.24  
                  42.11     1:29.17 (47.06)     2:17.51 (48.34)     3:05.24 (47.73)
 20 Jahromi, Cyrus            14 RSA-NC               3:03.64    3:05.30  
                  40.75     1:28.24 (47.49)     2:17.27 (49.03)     3:05.30 (48.03)
 21 Syer, Ben                 14 MOR-NC               3:06.76    3:07.64  
                  43.83     1:31.40 (47.57)     2:20.83 (49.43)     3:07.64 (46.81)
 22 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC               3:25.93    3:17.71  
                  43.27     1:33.69 (50.42)     2:26.66 (52.97)     3:17.71 (51.05)
 23 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               3:20.25    3:18.92  
                  44.33     1:35.37 (51.04)     2:26.41 (51.04)     3:18.92 (52.51)
 24 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               3:36.00    3:26.32  
                  47.48     1:41.10 (53.62)     2:33.97 (52.87)     3:26.32 (52.35)
 25 Perumandla, Arunav        13 MOR-NC               3:43.31    3:46.49  
                  46.62     1:44.54 (57.92)   2:45.74 (1:01.20)   3:46.49 (1:00.75)
 -- Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               3:01.07         DQ  
                  39.81     1:23.67 (43.86)     2:08.95 (45.28)          DQ (42.68)
 
Event 40  Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC               2:04.26    2:10.96  
                  30.01     1:02.86 (32.85)     1:36.72 (33.86)     2:10.96 (34.24)
  2 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC               2:25.75    2:16.32  
                  30.22     1:05.12 (34.90)     1:40.82 (35.70)     2:16.32 (35.50)
  3 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC               2:24.78    2:17.95  
                  30.82     1:05.56 (34.74)     1:41.52 (35.96)     2:17.95 (36.43)
  4 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               2:20.00    2:18.41  
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)     1:44.29 (36.43)     2:18.41 (34.12)
  5 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               2:17.54    2:20.50  
                  31.60     1:07.63 (36.03)     1:44.00 (36.37)     2:20.50 (36.50)
  6 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC               2:18.39    2:21.41  
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:46.08 (37.12)     2:21.41 (35.33)
  7 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC               2:17.19    2:21.76  
                  31.56     1:07.34 (35.78)     1:43.96 (36.62)     2:21.76 (37.80)
  8 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               2:21.36    2:23.87  
                  33.69     1:10.30 (36.61)     1:47.04 (36.74)     2:23.87 (36.83)
  9 Veach, Joshua             16 CAT-NC               2:34.39    2:30.26  
                  32.82     1:10.69 (37.87)     1:50.43 (39.74)     2:30.26 (39.83)
 10 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC               2:31.91    2:32.04  
                  34.58     1:13.67 (39.09)     1:53.80 (40.13)     2:32.04 (38.24)
 11 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               2:42.33    2:41.06  
                  35.50     1:16.80 (41.30)     1:59.77 (42.97)     2:41.06 (41.29)
 12 Duke, Brian               15 MOR-NC               2:43.27    2:45.96  
                  37.49     1:20.86 (43.37)     2:04.84 (43.98)     2:45.96 (41.12)
 13 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC               2:47.96    2:46.63  
                  38.36     1:21.13 (42.77)     2:03.75 (42.62)     2:46.63 (42.88)
 14 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               2:51.38    2:46.64  
                  38.87     1:20.71 (41.84)     2:04.00 (43.29)     2:46.64 (42.64)
 15 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT-NC               3:09.65    3:00.42  
                  38.24     1:24.59 (46.35)     2:13.70 (49.11)     3:00.42 (46.72)
 16 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               3:18.32    3:02.72  
                  40.31     1:26.10 (45.79)     2:13.99 (47.89)     3:02.72 (48.73)
 17 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               3:04.07    3:09.00  
                  42.10     1:29.98 (47.88)     2:20.89 (50.91)     3:09.00 (48.11)
 18 Johnson, Christen         15 HAC-NC               3:20.21    3:11.70  
                  43.18     1:30.55 (47.37)     2:21.23 (50.68)     3:11.70 (50.47)
 
Event 40  Men 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC               2:24.66    2:18.00  
                  31.57     1:06.64 (35.07)     1:42.41 (35.77)     2:18.00 (35.59)
  2 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC               2:15.34    2:19.27  
                  30.88     1:06.31 (35.43)     1:42.41 (36.10)     2:19.27 (36.86)
  3 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC               2:21.33    2:21.17  
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:44.24 (36.29)     2:21.17 (36.93)
  4 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC               2:30.61    2:29.42  
                  33.69     1:12.03 (38.34)     1:50.88 (38.85)     2:29.42 (38.54)
  5 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC               2:34.75    2:32.01  
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:54.27 (40.46)     2:32.01 (37.74)
  6 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC               2:51.23    2:36.40  
                  36.28     1:15.35 (39.07)     1:55.78 (40.43)     2:36.40 (40.62)
  7 Wilson, Ben               17 RSA-NC               2:40.71    2:39.48  
                  36.49     1:18.33 (41.84)     1:59.04 (40.71)     2:39.48 (40.44)
  8 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               2:26.10    2:40.04  
                  32.96     1:11.55 (38.59)     1:55.53 (43.98)     2:40.04 (44.51)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC                 55.80      56.09  
                  26.62       56.09 (29.47)                                        
  2 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC                 58.13      56.68  
                  27.43       56.68 (29.25)                                        
  3 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC                 58.54      57.08  
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)                                        
  4 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC                 56.47      57.11  
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)                                        
  5 Respess, Josie            14 LOY-NC                 58.70      57.94  
                  27.59       57.94 (30.35)                                        
  6 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC                 57.40      58.58  
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
  7 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC                 57.41      58.69  
                  28.26       58.69 (30.43)                                        
  8 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC                 58.10      58.97  
                  28.45       58.97 (30.52)                                        
  9 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC               1:00.85      59.26  
                  29.00       59.26 (30.26)                                        
 10 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC               1:01.06      59.35  
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)                                        
 11 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC                 58.78      59.42  
                  28.89       59.42 (30.53)                                        
 12 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC                 59.44      59.53  
                  29.09       59.53 (30.44)                                        
 13 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC                 58.93      59.73  
                  29.21       59.73 (30.52)                                        
 14 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC                 58.02      59.98  
                  29.82       59.98 (30.16)                                        
 15 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC                 59.73    1:00.49  
                  28.92     1:00.49 (31.57)                                        
 16 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC               1:01.12    1:00.81  
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)                                        
 17 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC               1:01.08    1:00.90  
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)                                        
 18 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC               1:00.36    1:00.96  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)                                        
 19 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               1:00.45    1:01.57  
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)                                        
 20 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               1:01.42    1:01.59  
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)                                        
 21 Torres, Francheska        14 LOY-NC               1:01.47    1:01.61  
                  29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)                                        
 22 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC                 58.86    1:01.73  
                  29.40     1:01.73 (32.33)                                        
 23 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               1:00.49    1:01.75  
                  29.71     1:01.75 (32.04)                                        
 24 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC                 59.16    1:01.81  
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)                                        
 25 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               1:00.38    1:01.93  
                  30.20     1:01.93 (31.73)                                        
 26 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC               1:01.10    1:02.06  
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)                                        
 27 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC                 58.91    1:02.07  
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)                                        
 28 Maleski, Mary             14 RSA-NC               1:00.66    1:02.28  
                  30.62     1:02.28 (31.66)                                        
 29 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               1:02.52    1:02.41  
                  29.99     1:02.41 (32.42)                                        
 30 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               1:03.18    1:02.93  
                  30.58     1:02.93 (32.35)                                        
 31 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               1:02.07    1:03.42  
                  30.31     1:03.42 (33.11)                                        
 32 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               1:04.03    1:03.60  
                  30.79     1:03.60 (32.81)                                        
 33 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               1:04.41    1:03.79  
                  30.84     1:03.79 (32.95)                                        
 34 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               1:04.95    1:04.01  
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)                                        
 35 Coll, Sydney              14 MOR-NC               1:04.80    1:04.14  
                  31.20     1:04.14 (32.94)                                        
 36 Desimone, Alice           14 CAT-NC               1:03.79    1:04.26  
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)                                        
 37 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               1:03.65    1:04.32  
                  30.81     1:04.32 (33.51)                                        
 38 Challa, Malli             14 HAC-NC               1:05.97    1:04.58  
                  30.85     1:04.58 (33.73)                                        
 39 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC               1:03.94    1:04.63  
                  30.53     1:04.63 (34.10)                                        
 40 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               1:04.35    1:04.70  
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)                                        
 41 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               1:06.58    1:04.82  
                  31.00     1:04.82 (33.82)                                        
 42 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               1:03.01    1:05.05  
                  31.08     1:05.05 (33.97)                                        
 43 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               1:03.66    1:05.26  
 44 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               1:05.58    1:05.31  
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)                                        
 45 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              1:06.76    1:06.23  
                  32.03     1:06.23 (34.20)                                        
 46 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               1:11.04    1:06.25  
                  32.43     1:06.25 (33.82)                                        
 47 Buchholtz, Chloe          13 ACCH-NC              1:07.36    1:06.59  
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               1:06.97    1:06.88  
                  32.86     1:06.88 (34.02)                                        
 49 Roussel, Lynn             14 LOY-NC               1:07.75    1:07.68  
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)                                        
 50 Hunsberger, Rowan         13 HAC-NC               1:07.02    1:07.96  
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)                                        
 51 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC               1:09.57    1:08.28  
                  32.42     1:08.28 (35.86)                                        
 52 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               1:10.43    1:08.95  
                  33.48     1:08.95 (35.47)                                        
 53 Chafalovitch, Katrina     13 MOR-NC               1:08.37    1:08.98  
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)                                        
 54 Langebeck, Emma           13 MOR-NC               1:07.70    1:09.04  
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 55 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC               1:10.83    1:09.14  
                  33.57     1:09.14 (35.57)                                        
 56 Baker, Blythe             14 LOY-NC               1:09.81    1:09.97  
                  33.28     1:09.97 (36.69)                                        
 57 Smith, Caroline           13 LOY-NC               1:12.42    1:10.27  
                  33.87     1:10.27 (36.40)                                        
 58 Westrick, Mackenzie       14 ACCH-NC              1:07.95    1:10.40  
                  34.21     1:10.40 (36.19)                                        
 59 Smith, Anna               13 ACCH-NC              1:07.79    1:10.84  
                  33.49     1:10.84 (37.35)                                        
 60 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               1:45.99    1:11.04  
                  33.99     1:11.04 (37.05)                                        
 61 Myers, Faye               13 MOR-NC               1:14.96    1:11.29  
                  33.89     1:11.29 (37.40)                                        
 62 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               1:07.55    1:11.87  
                  34.29     1:11.87 (37.58)                                        
 63 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               1:08.78    1:13.00  
                  34.16     1:13.00 (38.84)                                        
 64 Guckian, Scarlett         13 CAT-NC               1:10.93    1:13.43  
 65 Breeden, Zoey             13 LOY-NC               1:12.74    1:13.44  
                  35.16     1:13.44 (38.28)                                        
 66 Parui, Nika               13 LOY-NC               1:19.38    1:16.37  
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
 67 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               1:16.20    1:17.36  
                  38.64     1:17.36 (38.72)                                        
 68 Plant, Victoria           14 RSA-NC               1:14.21    1:23.34  
                  40.20     1:23.34 (43.14)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC                 52.54      54.56  
                  26.39       54.56 (28.17)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC                 52.96      55.22  
                  26.94       55.22 (28.28)                                        
  3 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC                 53.30      55.32  
                  26.78       55.32 (28.54)                                        
  4 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC                 55.22      56.81  
                  27.49       56.81 (29.32)                                        
  5 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC                 55.91      57.13  
                  27.66       57.13 (29.47)                                        
  6 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC                 58.92      58.02  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
  7 Montanus, Abby            15 RSA-NC                 56.66      58.13  
                  28.06       58.13 (30.07)                                        
  8 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC                 56.71      58.32  
                  28.00       58.32 (30.32)                                        
  9 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC                 56.56      58.56  
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)                                        
 10 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC                 56.24      58.85  
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)                                        
 10 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC                 56.82      58.85  
                  28.91       58.85 (29.94)                                        
 12 Sursi, Madelyn            15 LOY-NC                 58.63      59.03  
                  28.33       59.03 (30.70)                                        
 13 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC                 57.32      59.24  
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 14 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC                 58.05      59.49  
                  29.01       59.49 (30.48)                                        
 15 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC                 56.87      59.87  
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)                                        
 16 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC       58.31    1:00.41  
                  28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)                                        
 17 Preisach, Ella            15 RSA-NC                 57.47    1:00.76  
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               1:03.80    1:00.84  
                  28.82     1:00.84 (32.02)                                        
 19 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC                 58.14    1:01.03  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)                                        
 20 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC                 58.78    1:01.50  
                  29.08     1:01.50 (32.42)                                        
 21 Russin, Ellie             15 MOR-NC                 59.36    1:01.70  
                  29.97     1:01.70 (31.73)                                        
 22 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC                 58.98    1:01.89  
                  29.84     1:01.89 (32.05)                                        
 23 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC                 58.10    1:02.30  
                  29.70     1:02.30 (32.60)                                        
 24 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               1:01.88    1:02.75  
                  30.07     1:02.75 (32.68)                                        
 25 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC                 57.24    1:02.92  
                  30.31     1:02.92 (32.61)                                        
 26 Williford, Caroline       16 MOR-NC               1:01.06    1:03.32  
                  31.58     1:03.32 (31.74)                                        
 27 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               1:00.19    1:03.84  
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)                                        
 28 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               1:09.20    1:04.40  
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)                                        
 29 Braun, Logan              16 CAT-NC               1:02.69    1:04.42  
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
 30 Long, Sasha               15 RSA-NC               1:00.96    1:05.20  
                  30.74     1:05.20 (34.46)                                        
 31 Sutton, Jennifer          16 MOR-NC               1:10.99    1:05.88  
                  32.15     1:05.88 (33.73)                                        
 32 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC               1:03.19    1:06.15  
                  31.16     1:06.15 (34.99)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Kennedy         16 RSA-NC               1:05.97    1:06.40  
                  31.34     1:06.40 (35.06)                                        
 34 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               1:03.76    1:06.79  
                  31.69     1:06.79 (35.10)                                        
 35 Briglia, Katie            15 RSA-NC               1:09.19    1:08.23  
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)                                        
 36 Williams, Kacie           16 MOR-NC               1:06.01    1:10.23  
                  33.69     1:10.23 (36.54)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC                 56.24      57.82  
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
  2 Clack, Carrington         17 RSA-NC                 55.22      58.20  
                  27.56       58.20 (30.64)                                        
  3 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC                 56.36      58.47  
                  28.64       58.47 (29.83)                                        
  4 McGrath, Natalie          17 MOR-NC                 55.87      59.32  
                  28.43       59.32 (30.89)                                        
  5 Van Luvender, Harley      17 RSA-NC                 56.44      59.47  
                  28.89       59.47 (30.58)                                        
  6 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC                 57.86    1:00.27  
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)                                        
  7 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC                 59.24    1:00.94  
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)                                        
  8 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC                 55.05    1:01.16  
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        
  9 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC                 59.51    1:02.82  
                  30.37     1:02.82 (32.45)                                        
 10 Leischner, Peyton         17 MOR-NC                 59.53    1:05.47  
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)                                        
 11 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               1:03.37    1:07.52  
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)                                        
 12 Boyd, Jenny               17 VACB-NC              1:11.92    1:09.57  
                  33.60     1:09.57 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC                 54.57      52.59  
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)                                        
  2 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC                 54.97      55.51  
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)                                        
  3 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC                 57.57      55.69  
                  26.79       55.69 (28.90)                                        
  4 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC                 57.72      56.81  
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
  5 DeMilia, Ryan DeMilia     14 MOR-NC               1:01.17      58.21  
                  28.61       58.21 (29.60)                                        
  6 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC                 57.31      58.39  
                  28.29       58.39 (30.10)                                        
  7 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC                 58.56      58.45  
                  28.31       58.45 (30.14)                                        
  8 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               1:00.27      58.87  
                  28.26       58.87 (30.61)                                        
  9 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC               1:00.92      59.19  
                  28.77       59.19 (30.42)                                        
 10 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               1:00.19      59.63  
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)                                        
 11 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC                 58.59    1:00.09  
                  17.72     1:00.09 (42.37)                                        
 12 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               1:03.17    1:00.33  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)                                        
 13 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC                 56.20    1:00.35  
                  28.38     1:00.35 (31.97)                                        
 14 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC                 59.08    1:00.49  
                  29.29     1:00.49 (31.20)                                        
 15 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               1:01.05    1:00.96  
                  29.51     1:00.96 (31.45)                                        
 16 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               1:13.13    1:01.30  
                  30.48     1:01.30 (30.82)                                        
 17 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC                 57.87    1:01.41  
                  28.31     1:01.41 (33.10)                                        
 18 Miller, Riley             13 RSA-NC               1:02.38    1:01.45  
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)                                        
 19 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              1:01.15    1:01.52  
                  30.42     1:01.52 (31.10)                                        
 20 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               1:03.15    1:02.38  
                  30.18     1:02.38 (32.20)                                        
 21 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC               1:05.23    1:02.61  
                  30.28     1:02.61 (32.33)                                        
 22 Westfall, Max             14 MOR-NC               1:04.74    1:03.04  
                  30.53     1:03.04 (32.51)                                        
 23 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC                 59.26    1:03.44  
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)                                        
 24 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC               1:02.63    1:03.63  
                  30.60     1:03.63 (33.03)                                        
 25 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               1:03.88    1:03.87  
                  30.96     1:03.87 (32.91)                                        
 26 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               1:04.55    1:04.45  
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)                                        
 27 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               1:07.36    1:04.58  
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 28 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC               1:04.77    1:04.84  
                  31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)                                        
 29 King, Jay                 13 MOR-NC               1:08.11    1:05.25  
                  31.61     1:05.25 (33.64)                                        
 30 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               1:05.85    1:05.46  
 31 Jahromi, Cyrus            14 RSA-NC               1:07.00    1:05.68  
                  31.83     1:05.68 (33.85)                                        
 32 Haithcock, Will           13 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:06.21  
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)                                        
 33 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               1:07.12    1:07.43  
                  32.41     1:07.43 (35.02)                                        
 34 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC               1:14.73    1:10.87  
                  34.24     1:10.87 (36.63)                                        
 35 Roussel, Mallory          13 LOY-NC               1:12.82    1:10.99  
                  32.99     1:10.99 (38.00)                                        
 36 Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               1:18.78    1:12.49  
                  35.40     1:12.49 (37.09)                                        
 37 Syer, Ben                 14 MOR-NC               1:22.77    1:15.16  
                  35.18     1:15.16 (39.98)                                        
 38 Perumandla, Arunav        13 MOR-NC               1:16.19    1:17.95  
                  35.38     1:17.95 (42.57)                                        
 39 McDonnell, Gavin          13 RSA-NC               1:28.74    1:20.64  
                  38.68     1:20.64 (41.96)                                        
 40 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               1:17.76    1:20.68  
                  38.25     1:20.68 (42.43)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC                 49.16      48.99  
                  23.57       48.99 (25.42)                                        
  2 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC                 51.15      50.01  
                  24.11       50.01 (25.90)                                        
  3 Davis, Austen             16 RSA-NC                 49.08      51.24  
                  24.69       51.24 (26.55)                                        
  4 Curran, Garrett           15 RSA-NC                 52.19      52.85  
                  25.54       52.85 (27.31)                                        
  4 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC                 51.32      52.85  
                  25.28       52.85 (27.57)                                        
  6 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC                 53.06      53.32  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
  7 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC                 55.64      53.89  
                  26.07       53.89 (27.82)                                        
  8 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC                 54.08      53.90  
                  26.28       53.90 (27.62)                                        
  9 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC                 54.79      54.09  
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)                                        
 10 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC                 55.19      54.13  
                  26.41       54.13 (27.72)                                        
 11 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC                 55.76      54.36  
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)                                        
 12 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC                 53.36      54.46  
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)                                        
 13 Lyon, Edward              15 MOR-NC                 54.98      54.74  
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)                                        
 14 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC                 54.81      54.76  
                  26.43       54.76 (28.33)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC                 52.38      54.79  
                  25.80       54.79 (28.99)                                        
 16 Veach, Joshua             16 CAT-NC                 55.17      55.20  
                  26.96       55.20 (28.24)                                        
 17 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC                 54.55      55.27  
                  26.65       55.27 (28.62)                                        
 18 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC                 55.12      55.53  
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)                                        
 19 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC                 57.44      56.04  
                  27.62       56.04 (28.42)                                        
 20 Carsten, Nate             15 LOY-NC                 55.81      56.06  
                  27.18       56.06 (28.88)                                        
 21 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT-NC                 56.53      56.42  
                  27.53       56.42 (28.89)                                        
 22 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC                 57.32      56.74  
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)                                        
 23 Langebeck, Evan           15 MOR-NC                 57.93      57.44  
                  27.25       57.44 (30.19)                                        
 24 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC                 56.73      58.35  
                  27.81       58.35 (30.54)                                        
 25 Moore, Ian                15 HAC-NC               1:02.56    1:00.88  
 26 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               1:00.13    1:01.11  
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)                                        
 27 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               1:04.77    1:02.02  
                  30.61     1:02.02 (31.41)                                        
 28 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               1:07.33    1:05.17  
                  31.95     1:05.17 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 48.97      49.73  
                  23.50       49.73 (26.23)                                        
  2 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC                 47.51      51.01  
                  24.74       51.01 (26.27)                                        
  3 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC                 52.32      51.96  
                  25.26       51.96 (26.70)                                        
  4 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC                 52.79      51.99  
                  25.03       51.99 (26.96)                                        
  5 Rendon, Kolby             17 RSA-NC                 51.04      53.19  
                  25.33       53.19 (27.86)                                        
  6 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC                 50.79      53.92  
                  25.53       53.92 (28.39)                                        
  7 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC                 51.29      54.02  
                  24.67       54.02 (29.35)                                        
  8 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC                 52.64      55.35  
                  26.27       55.35 (29.08)                                        
  9 Roussel, Timothee         17 LOY-NC                 55.28      55.68  
                  26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
 10 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC                 55.62      56.06  
                  27.28       56.06 (28.78)                                        
 11 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC                 53.85      57.81  
                  27.09       57.81 (30.72)                                        
 12 Carsten, Jace             17 LOY-NC                 53.69      59.84  
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:59.58    1:54.71  
     1) Sept, Audrey 17                 2) Ervin, Bridgette 16            
     3) Marley, Jordan 14               4) Vann, Kelly 15                 
                  29.24     1:01.41 (32.17)     1:29.08 (27.67)     1:54.71 (25.63)
  2 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:58.08    1:57.12  
     1) Sikes, Katie Belle 13           2) Carew, Sammy 15                
     3) Gooch, Ellen 18                 4) Acome, Bri 15                  
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)     1:30.71 (28.32)     1:57.12 (26.41)
  3 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 2:00.88    1:57.19  
     1) Hunsberger, Eliot 16            2) Carew, Emma 17                 
     3) Behringer, Ashley 15            4) Sudderth, Grace 15             
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)     1:31.21 (28.36)     1:57.19 (25.98)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:54.81    1:57.65  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan 15           2) Johnson, Ana 17                
     3) Cunningham, Victoria 16         4) Holland, Mimi 15               
                  30.18     1:03.84 (33.66)     1:30.99 (27.15)     1:57.65 (26.66)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:59.85    2:00.11  
     1) Rydzewski, Sami 13              2) Lickfold, Megan 13             
     3) Chan, Chloe 13                  4) Pierce, Camila 14              
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)     1:33.86 (29.56)     2:00.11 (26.25)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:56.99    2:00.23  
     1) Gordon, Bowen 16                2) Newman, Anna 15                
     3) Russin, Ellie 15                4) McGrath, Natalie 17            
                  31.37     1:04.26 (32.89)     1:33.29 (29.03)     2:00.23 (26.94)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               2:01.71    2:00.28  
     1) Respess, Josie 14               2) Tucker, Meredith 14            
     3) Bush, Savanna 13                4) Sursi, Madelyn 15              
                  30.23     1:05.23 (35.00)     1:33.85 (28.62)     2:00.28 (26.43)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        2:00.90    2:00.36  
     1) Kozubowski, Caroline 13         2) Sciaudone, Rose 14             
     3) Boulware, Olivia 14             4) Miller, Sam 13                 
                  29.82     1:04.76 (34.94)     1:33.82 (29.06)     2:00.36 (26.54)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'E'                        2:03.86    2:00.70  
     1) Mast, Alexis 13                 2) Hughes, Natalie 14             
     3) Rahman, Nadia 13                4) Fultz, Corinna 14              
                  29.90     1:04.63 (34.73)     1:34.50 (29.87)     2:00.70 (26.20)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:55.84    2:02.31  
     1) Williford, Caroline 16          2) DeRonja, Emily 15              
     3) Teachey, Michaela 15            4) Tant, Hallie 15                
                  31.66     1:06.21 (34.55)     1:35.58 (29.37)     2:02.31 (26.73)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:00.05    2:03.38  
     1) Groce, April 15                 2) Mitchell, Kennedy 16           
     3) Clack, Carrington 17            4) Preisach, Ella 15              
                  31.62     1:06.84 (35.22)     1:36.84 (30.00)     2:03.38 (26.54)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:59.41    2:03.55  
     1) Inscore, Janie 15               2) Banks, Paige 16                
     3) Tse, Mya 14                     4) Martin, Lillie 15              
                  31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:35.65 (29.56)     2:03.55 (27.90)
 13 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:00.98    2:04.64  
     1) Desimone, Alice 14              2) Hannan, Zoe 16                 
     3) Sun, Meghan 16                  4) Sept, Margaret 14              
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)     1:38.55 (29.80)     2:04.64 (26.09)
 14 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:04.22    2:05.79  
     1) Blair, Katie 17                 2) Sirgany, Madison 16            
     3) Dease, Abby 16                  4) Torres, Sophie 16              
                  32.25     1:07.61 (35.36)     1:38.51 (30.90)     2:05.79 (27.28)
 15 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               2:06.06    2:07.16  
     1) Malloy, Adrienne 13             2) Ferguson, Ashley 14            
     3) Tidwell, Katherine 14           4) Scordino, Arianna 13           
                  34.16     1:11.37 (37.21)     1:40.82 (29.45)     2:07.16 (26.34)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:05.16    2:08.49  
     1) Pegram, Ellie 14                2) Malley, Delaney 13             
     3) Villalobos, Avril 13            4) Truffelman, Brooke 14          
                  32.65     1:08.40 (35.75)     1:38.76 (30.36)     2:08.49 (29.73)
 17 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'D'                 2:08.45    2:08.61  
     1) Challa, Malli 14                2) Wennerstrom, Georgia 14        
     3) White, Riley 13                 4) Pinnell, Anneliese 13          
                  33.82     1:10.98 (37.16)     1:41.59 (30.61)     2:08.61 (27.02)
 18 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               2:13.43    2:12.91  
     1) Schuster, Ava 14                2) Russell, Leilani 14            
     3) Torres, Francheska 14           4) Zile, Mya 14                   
                  33.52     1:12.09 (38.57)     1:44.04 (31.95)     2:12.91 (28.87)
 19 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               2:10.36    2:16.19  
     1) Buttar, Aliya 15                2) Yeh, Sabrina 13                
     3) Brannen, Molly 14               4) Bankirer, Ellery 14            
                  37.19     1:15.39 (38.20)     1:49.02 (33.63)     2:16.19 (27.17)
 20 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'E'                     2:10.04    2:16.29  
     1) Roberts, Lucy 16                2) Montefiori, Natalie 17         
     3) Falise, Grace 13                4) Berge, Isabel 13               
                  34.42                                                 1:47.37 ( )
        2:16.29 (28.92)                                                            
 21 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               2:18.61    2:23.20  
     1) Morrow, Julianna 14             2) Brewer, Kamryn 13              
     3) Roussel, Lynn 14                4) Aldridge, Olivia 16            
                  34.27     1:15.13 (40.86)     1:49.34 (34.21)     2:23.20 (33.86)
 22 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'F'                               2:26.70    2:27.39  
     1) Parui, Nika 13                  2) Ferraro, Cassidy 13            
     3) Friedman-Baucom, Maghan 13      4) Smith, Caroline 13             
                  40.05     1:23.46 (43.41)     1:58.82 (35.36)     2:27.39 (28.57)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:54.77         DQ  
     1) Wen, Melody 16                  2) Simpson, Leah 15               
     3) Lange, Sophie 17                4) Kosik, Ede 14                  
                  28.85     1:01.47 (32.62)     1:29.44 (27.97)          DQ (24.97)
 -- Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                 2:03.63         DQ  
     1) Campbell, Melissa 14            2) Ryen, Haley 14                 
     3) Dukelow, Katie 16               4) Erickson, Grace 16             
                  32.06     1:07.75 (35.69)     1:37.90 (30.15)          DQ (26.12)
 
Event 44  Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:44.25    1:40.10  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 15                 2) Bria, Alex 17                  
     3) Falise, Nicholas 16             4) Charles, Emile 17              
                  24.79       53.57 (28.78)     1:17.75 (24.18)     1:40.10 (22.35)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:50.49    1:42.23  
     1) Wombacher, Rio 17               2) Drake, Patrick 15              
     3) Ockert, Coby 16                 4) Davis, Austen 16               
                  25.57       53.92 (28.35)     1:18.87 (24.95)     1:42.23 (23.36)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:48.06    1:42.27  
     1) Dingfelder, David 18            2) Cheifetz, Adam 18              
     3) Geib, Matthew 15                4) Pritchard, Thomas 17           
                  26.42       54.41 (27.99)     1:19.50 (25.09)     1:42.27 (22.77)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:55.35    1:47.25  
     1) Curran, Garrett 15              2) Starbuck, Jason 16             
     3) Washburn, David 18              4) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian 16      
                  29.49       57.29 (27.80)     1:23.90 (26.61)     1:47.25 (23.35)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:51.44    1:47.87  
     1) Armbruster, Noah 15             2) Roberts, Grayson 16            
     3) Onks, Nathaniel 17              4) Miley, Kian 15                 
                  29.54       59.49 (29.95)     1:24.19 (24.70)     1:47.87 (23.68)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:52.83    1:49.63  
     1) Lyon, Edward 15                 2) Perkins, Tull 15               
     3) Duke, Brian 15                  4) VonWeihe, Ryan 15              
                  28.35       57.84 (29.49)     1:24.23 (26.39)     1:49.63 (25.40)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:49.53    1:50.50  
     1) Roussel, Timothee 17            2) Carsten, Nate 15               
     3) Warner, Gabriel 18              4) Warner, Calvin 18              
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)     1:26.61 (26.30)     1:50.50 (23.89)
  8 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:52.40    1:50.65  
     1) Archer, Zachary 17              2) Suminguit, Jake 17             
     3) Rigsbee, Matthew 18             4) Bunner, Devin 16               
                  30.94     1:01.14 (30.20)     1:26.92 (25.78)     1:50.65 (23.73)
  9 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:53.04    1:51.37  
     1) Shanahan, Matt 15               2) Roman, Cross 16                
     3) Erickson, Chris 13              4) Overby, Mason 15               
                  26.58       58.98 (32.40)     1:26.42 (27.44)     1:51.37 (24.95)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'E'                        2:04.40    1:54.13  
     1) Scott, Mason 14                 2) Vincent, Will 13               
     3) Hetzell, Mason 13               4) Stepanian, Andrew 14           
                  27.76       58.71 (30.95)     1:30.27 (31.56)     1:54.13 (23.86)
 11 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               1:55.89    1:54.45  
     1) Rasbornik, Duncan 15            2) Yeh, Ryan 15                   
     3) Holder, Deaven 14               4) Carsten, Jace 17               
                  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)     1:28.60 (27.52)     1:54.45 (25.85)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:57.92    1:56.70  
     1) Archer, Nathan 15               2) Mejouev, Feodor 16             
     3) Castaneda, Gabe 15              4) Veach, Joshua 16               
                  30.81     1:03.41 (32.60)     1:31.26 (27.85)     1:56.70 (25.44)
 13 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:59.32    1:57.48  
     1) Fuller, Eli 14                  2) Caporaso, Nicholas 13          
     3) Cady, Alexii 13                 4) Watkins, Samuel 13             
                  29.28     1:03.84 (34.56)     1:33.08 (29.24)     1:57.48 (24.40)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:58.12    1:58.12  
     1) Hadsell, Ethan 13               2) Schoenagel, Matthew 13         
     3) Kempf, Mason 13                 4) Ison, Luka 13                  
                  30.67     1:01.66 (30.99)     1:32.39 (30.73)     1:58.12 (25.73)
 15 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               2:05.14    2:01.85  
     1) Stoup, Kenan 14                 2) Buttar, Asad 14                
     3) Seidel, Tyler 13                4) Brewer, Ethan 15               
                  29.88     1:06.82 (36.94)     1:36.65 (29.83)     2:01.85 (25.20)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:55.77    2:04.79  
     1) Tuttle, Wilson 13               2) Perrone, Nick 13               
     3) Johnson, Brennan 16             4) Hines, Carter 15               
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)     1:39.92 (30.51)     2:04.79 (24.87)
 17 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               2:13.11    2:04.90  
     1) Garlick, Jackson 13             2) Hartsell, Austin 13            
     3) Schott, Ayden 14                4) Cao, Ben 14                    
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)     1:35.94 (28.66)     2:04.90 (28.96)
 18 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               1:59.73    2:06.08  
     1) Claborn, Nathan 15              2) Conde, Ant 15                  
     3) Dame, Evan 13                   4) Lucktong, Sammy 15             
                  36.50     1:11.88 (35.38)     1:39.98 (28.10)     2:06.08 (26.10)
 19 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              2:05.07    2:07.88  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 13             2) Kightlinger, Evan 13           
     3) Lisi, Ian 13                    4) Jahromi, Cyrus 14              
                  31.52     1:07.43 (35.91)     1:38.58 (31.15)     2:07.88 (29.30)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC              11:17.24   11:20.25  
                  30.23     1:03.08 (32.85)     1:36.87 (33.79)     2:11.21 (34.34)
        2:45.51 (34.30)     3:20.00 (34.49)     3:54.42 (34.42)     4:29.01 (34.59)
        5:03.66 (34.65)     5:37.94 (34.28)     6:12.32 (34.38)     6:46.66 (34.34)
        7:20.89 (34.23)     7:54.78 (33.89)     8:28.82 (34.04)     9:03.12 (34.30)
        9:37.51 (34.39)    10:11.74 (34.23)    10:46.35 (34.61)    11:20.25 (33.90)
  2 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC              10:45.86   11:36.21  
                  30.90     1:05.00 (34.10)     1:39.58 (34.58)     2:14.17 (34.59)
        2:48.76 (34.59)     3:23.05 (34.29)     3:57.66 (34.61)     4:32.82 (35.16)
        5:07.90 (35.08)     5:43.28 (35.38)     6:18.35 (35.07)     6:53.74 (35.39)
        7:28.79 (35.05)     8:04.22 (35.43)     8:39.39 (35.17)     9:14.65 (35.26)
        9:50.59 (35.94)    10:25.64 (35.05)    11:01.32 (35.68)    11:36.21 (34.89)
  3 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC              11:31.76   11:38.21  
                  31.43     1:06.38 (34.95)     1:41.35 (34.97)     2:16.64 (35.29)
        2:51.38 (34.74)     3:26.82 (35.44)     4:02.31 (35.49)     4:37.88 (35.57)
        5:13.02 (35.14)     5:48.34 (35.32)     6:23.51 (35.17)     6:59.10 (35.59)
        7:34.50 (35.40)     8:09.56 (35.06)     8:44.61 (35.05)     9:19.71 (35.10)
        9:54.89 (35.18)    10:29.92 (35.03)    11:04.64 (34.72)    11:38.21 (33.57)
  4 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC              11:56.35   11:40.69  
                  30.94     1:05.42 (34.48)     1:40.96 (35.54)     2:16.78 (35.82)
        2:52.12 (35.34)     3:27.80 (35.68)     4:03.40 (35.60)     4:39.01 (35.61)
        5:14.46 (35.45)     5:50.04 (35.58)     6:25.66 (35.62)     7:01.10 (35.44)
        7:36.13 (35.03)     8:11.75 (35.62)     8:46.95 (35.20)     9:22.38 (35.43)
        9:57.29 (34.91)    10:32.09 (34.80)    11:06.73 (34.64)    11:40.69 (33.96)
  5 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC              11:27.58   11:46.49  
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:42.41 (36.09)     2:18.22 (35.81)
        2:54.46 (36.24)     3:30.10 (35.64)     4:06.22 (36.12)     4:42.58 (36.36)
        5:18.17 (35.59)     5:54.09 (35.92)     6:30.03 (35.94)     7:06.14 (36.11)
        7:42.43 (36.29)     8:18.42 (35.99)     8:53.99 (35.57)     9:29.70 (35.71)
       10:04.87 (35.17)    10:40.02 (35.15)    11:13.58 (33.56)    11:46.49 (32.91)
  6 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC              11:39.06   11:47.15  
                  32.13     1:07.30 (35.17)     1:42.97 (35.67)     2:18.53 (35.56)
        2:54.25 (35.72)     3:30.08 (35.83)     4:05.90 (35.82)     4:41.66 (35.76)
        5:17.23 (35.57)     5:52.93 (35.70)     6:28.60 (35.67)     7:04.43 (35.83)
        7:40.14 (35.71)     8:16.03 (35.89)     8:51.52 (35.49)     9:26.85 (35.33)
       10:01.99 (35.14)    10:37.41 (35.42)    11:13.01 (35.60)    11:47.15 (34.14)
  7 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC              12:27.42   11:54.16  
                  33.33     1:08.63 (35.30)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:21.03 (36.04)
        2:57.45 (36.42)     3:33.67 (36.22)     4:10.32 (36.65)     4:46.60 (36.28)
        5:22.88 (36.28)     5:59.10 (36.22)     6:35.25 (36.15)     7:11.54 (36.29)
        7:47.66 (36.12)     8:23.86 (36.20)     8:59.49 (35.63)     9:35.50 (36.01)
       10:11.11 (35.61)    10:46.32 (35.21)    11:21.25 (34.93)    11:54.16 (32.91)
  8 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC              12:15.00   11:54.25  
                  32.61     1:07.85 (35.24)     1:43.74 (35.89)     2:19.98 (36.24)
        2:56.16 (36.18)     3:32.61 (36.45)     4:09.44 (36.83)     4:45.78 (36.34)
        5:22.40 (36.62)     5:58.62 (36.22)     6:34.70 (36.08)     7:10.92 (36.22)
        7:47.48 (36.56)     8:23.42 (35.94)     8:59.29 (35.87)     9:34.88 (35.59)
       10:10.67 (35.79)    10:46.21 (35.54)    11:21.25 (35.04)    11:54.25 (33.00)
  9 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC              12:14.69   11:59.00  
                  32.43     1:08.06 (35.63)     1:44.25 (36.19)     2:20.72 (36.47)
        2:57.12 (36.40)     3:33.68 (36.56)     4:10.44 (36.76)     4:47.24 (36.80)
        5:23.41 (36.17)     5:59.90 (36.49)     6:35.71 (35.81)     7:12.24 (36.53)
        7:48.56 (36.32)     8:25.68 (37.12)     9:02.40 (36.72)     9:38.13 (35.73)
       10:14.53 (36.40)    10:50.91 (36.38)    11:26.73 (35.82)    11:59.00 (32.27)
 10 Respess, Josie            14 LOY-NC              12:17.94   12:03.06  
                  30.83     1:05.95 (35.12)     1:41.50 (35.55)     2:17.77 (36.27)
        2:54.43 (36.66)     3:31.53 (37.10)     4:08.27 (36.74)     4:45.26 (36.99)
        5:22.39 (37.13)     5:59.39 (37.00)     6:36.73 (37.34)     7:13.50 (36.77)
        7:50.16 (36.66)     8:27.22 (37.06)     9:04.10 (36.88)     9:40.36 (36.26)
       10:17.13 (36.77)    10:54.26 (37.13)    11:29.60 (35.34)    12:03.06 (33.46)
 11 Coll, Sydney              14 MOR-NC              14:14.70   12:32.63  
                  33.30     1:10.47 (37.17)     1:48.40 (37.93)     2:26.57 (38.17)
        3:04.41 (37.84)     3:42.21 (37.80)     4:20.11 (37.90)     4:58.11 (38.00)
        5:36.08 (37.97)     6:14.52 (38.44)     6:52.71 (38.19)     7:30.53 (37.82)
        8:08.39 (37.86)     8:46.07 (37.68)     9:24.41 (38.34)    10:02.85 (38.44)
       10:41.12 (38.27)    11:19.74 (38.62)    11:56.87 (37.13)    12:32.63 (35.76)
 12 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC              12:51.23   12:33.12  
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)     1:47.55 (37.79)     2:25.56 (38.01)
        3:03.89 (38.33)     3:41.80 (37.91)     4:19.71 (37.91)     4:57.78 (38.07)
        5:35.70 (37.92)     6:14.07 (38.37)     6:52.39 (38.32)     7:30.95 (38.56)
        8:09.58 (38.63)     8:48.40 (38.82)     9:26.17 (37.77)    10:03.90 (37.73)
       10:42.79 (38.89)    11:20.50 (37.71)    11:59.01 (38.51)    12:33.12 (34.11)
 13 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC              12:15.00   12:36.08  
                  32.72     1:09.17 (36.45)     1:46.52 (37.35)     2:24.48 (37.96)
        3:02.81 (38.33)     3:40.93 (38.12)     4:18.38 (37.45)     4:56.26 (37.88)
        5:34.82 (38.56)     6:12.64 (37.82)     6:51.32 (38.68)     7:30.14 (38.82)
        8:08.84 (38.70)     8:47.14 (38.30)     9:26.31 (39.17)    10:04.48 (38.17)
       10:43.18 (38.70)    11:22.22 (39.04)    11:59.30 (37.08)    12:36.08 (36.78)
 14 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC              12:56.89   12:39.61  
                  32.78     1:10.61 (37.83)     1:49.61 (39.00)     2:28.35 (38.74)
        3:07.25 (38.90)     3:45.82 (38.57)     4:25.47 (39.65)     5:03.72 (38.25)
        5:42.47 (38.75)     6:20.14 (37.67)     6:59.38 (39.24)     7:37.08 (37.70)
        8:14.67 (37.59)     8:52.92 (38.25)     9:31.03 (38.11)    10:08.94 (37.91)
       10:47.23 (38.29)    11:25.23 (38.00)    12:02.31 (37.08)    12:39.61 (37.30)
 15 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC              13:33.54   12:48.52  
                  33.66     1:11.18 (37.52)     1:49.54 (38.36)     2:28.27 (38.73)
        3:06.60 (38.33)     3:45.48 (38.88)     4:24.18 (38.70)     5:03.30 (39.12)
        5:41.99 (38.69)     6:21.19 (39.20)     7:00.36 (39.17)     7:38.98 (38.62)
        8:17.81 (38.83)     8:56.71 (38.90)     9:35.37 (38.66)    10:14.16 (38.79)
       10:52.97 (38.81)    11:31.68 (38.71)    12:10.89 (39.21)    12:48.52 (37.63)
 16 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC              13:00.16   12:51.86  
                  33.95     1:13.02 (39.07)     1:52.80 (39.78)     2:30.62 (37.82)
        3:09.83 (39.21)     3:48.63 (38.80)     4:27.89 (39.26)     5:07.20 (39.31)
        5:46.88 (39.68)     6:27.26 (40.38)     7:06.66 (39.40)     7:45.62 (38.96)
        8:24.59 (38.97)     9:04.41 (39.82)     9:44.75 (40.34)    10:23.82 (39.07)
       11:02.12 (38.30)    11:40.07 (37.95)    12:17.14 (37.07)    12:51.86 (34.72)
 17 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC              13:45.99   13:16.51  
                  34.21     1:12.53 (38.32)     1:51.75 (39.22)     2:31.62 (39.87)
        3:11.62 (40.00)     3:51.99 (40.37)     4:32.32 (40.33)     5:12.34 (40.02)
        5:53.02 (40.68)     6:33.49 (40.47)     7:14.06 (40.57)     7:54.49 (40.43)
        8:35.24 (40.75)     9:16.32 (41.08)     9:57.44 (41.12)    10:38.19 (40.75)
       11:17.70 (39.51)    11:58.13 (40.43)    12:38.05 (39.92)    13:16.51 (38.46)
 18 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC              14:00.00   13:31.00  
                  34.46     1:12.89 (38.43)     1:53.03 (40.14)     2:33.55 (40.52)
        3:13.85 (40.30)     3:54.58 (40.73)     4:35.35 (40.77)     5:16.66 (41.31)
        5:58.24 (41.58)     6:39.76 (41.52)     7:21.48 (41.72)     8:03.26 (41.78)
        8:45.42 (42.16)     9:27.42 (42.00)    10:09.06 (41.64)    10:50.21 (41.15)
       11:32.03 (41.82)    12:13.44 (41.41)    12:53.44 (40.00)    13:31.00 (37.56)
 19 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC              14:00.16   13:31.25  
                  35.69     1:16.51 (40.82)     1:58.77 (42.26)     2:39.76 (40.99)
        3:20.94 (41.18)     4:03.18 (42.24)     4:45.16 (41.98)     5:27.59 (42.43)
        6:08.18 (40.59)     6:50.31 (42.13)     7:31.94 (41.63)     8:12.31 (40.37)
        8:52.08 (39.77)     9:32.67 (40.59)    10:12.28 (39.61)    10:53.17 (40.89)
       11:31.70 (38.53)    12:11.96 (40.26)    12:53.15 (41.19)    13:31.25 (38.10)
 20 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC              13:56.49   13:40.95  
                  34.67     1:15.93 (41.26)     1:56.69 (40.76)     2:39.66 (42.97)
        3:19.90 (40.24)     4:02.65 (42.75)     4:44.18 (41.53)     5:26.23 (42.05)
        6:08.07 (41.84)     6:49.56 (41.49)     7:31.47 (41.91)     8:13.22 (41.75)
        8:54.81 (41.59)     9:35.98 (41.17)    10:18.52 (42.54)    11:01.09 (42.57)
       11:41.61 (40.52)    12:23.91 (42.30)    13:04.43 (40.52)    13:40.95 (36.52)
 -- Smith, Sydney             14 MOR-NC              12:09.91        DFS  
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC              10:58.30   10:50.22  
                  30.08     1:02.22 (32.14)     1:34.37 (32.15)     2:07.21 (32.84)
        2:40.06 (32.85)     3:12.74 (32.68)     3:45.87 (33.13)     4:19.10 (33.23)
        4:52.38 (33.28)     5:25.53 (33.15)     5:58.26 (32.73)     6:31.04 (32.78)
        7:03.54 (32.50)     7:36.30 (32.76)     8:08.88 (32.58)     8:41.61 (32.73)
        9:14.04 (32.43)     9:46.70 (32.66)    10:18.66 (31.96)    10:50.22 (31.56)
  2 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC              11:02.97   11:06.19  
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)     1:37.18 (33.32)     2:10.79 (33.61)
        2:44.59 (33.80)     3:18.26 (33.67)     3:51.81 (33.55)     4:25.71 (33.90)
        4:59.60 (33.89)     5:33.29 (33.69)     6:07.12 (33.83)     6:40.84 (33.72)
        7:14.68 (33.84)     7:48.14 (33.46)     8:21.69 (33.55)     8:55.12 (33.43)
        9:27.94 (32.82)    10:01.28 (33.34)    10:34.33 (33.05)    11:06.19 (31.86)
  3 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC              11:01.21   11:16.39  
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)     1:39.15 (34.06)     2:13.49 (34.34)
        2:47.97 (34.48)     3:22.18 (34.21)     3:56.11 (33.93)     4:30.31 (34.20)
        5:04.38 (34.07)     5:38.23 (33.85)     6:12.27 (34.04)     6:46.40 (34.13)
        7:20.16 (33.76)     7:53.75 (33.59)     8:27.53 (33.78)     9:01.69 (34.16)
        9:35.31 (33.62)    10:09.14 (33.83)    10:43.11 (33.97)    11:16.39 (33.28)
  4 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC              11:32.04   11:21.56  
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:40.11 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.93)
        2:50.04 (35.00)     3:24.98 (34.94)     3:59.96 (34.98)     4:35.17 (35.21)
        5:09.47 (34.30)     5:43.41 (33.94)     6:17.74 (34.33)     6:51.84 (34.10)
        7:25.96 (34.12)     8:00.21 (34.25)     8:34.31 (34.10)     9:09.15 (34.84)
        9:43.45 (34.30)    10:17.32 (33.87)    10:50.71 (33.39)    11:21.56 (30.85)
  5 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC              11:29.50   11:22.58  
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)     1:41.01 (34.86)     2:16.05 (35.04)
        2:50.65 (34.60)     3:25.43 (34.78)     4:00.00 (34.57)     4:34.47 (34.47)
        5:08.74 (34.27)     5:43.17 (34.43)     6:17.67 (34.50)     6:52.35 (34.68)
        7:26.54 (34.19)     8:00.72 (34.18)     8:34.97 (34.25)     9:09.20 (34.23)
        9:42.80 (33.60)    10:16.34 (33.54)    10:50.11 (33.77)    11:22.58 (32.47)
  6 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC              11:22.12   11:25.18  
                  30.59     1:03.99 (33.40)     1:37.74 (33.75)     2:11.98 (34.24)
        2:46.30 (34.32)     3:20.72 (34.42)     3:54.89 (34.17)     4:29.09 (34.20)
        5:03.69 (34.60)     5:38.30 (34.61)     6:13.00 (34.70)     6:48.03 (35.03)
        7:22.96 (34.93)     7:57.97 (35.01)     8:32.85 (34.88)     9:07.80 (34.95)
        9:42.72 (34.92)    10:17.43 (34.71)    10:51.78 (34.35)    11:25.18 (33.40)
  7 Haugh, Sophie             15 RSA-NC              11:28.14   11:28.53  
                  30.88     1:04.69 (33.81)     1:39.11 (34.42)     2:13.69 (34.58)
        2:48.57 (34.88)     3:23.18 (34.61)     3:58.15 (34.97)     4:33.13 (34.98)
        5:08.13 (35.00)     5:43.10 (34.97)     6:18.18 (35.08)     6:53.25 (35.07)
        7:28.00 (34.75)     8:02.55 (34.55)     8:37.23 (34.68)     9:11.88 (34.65)
        9:46.82 (34.94)    10:21.12 (34.30)    10:55.63 (34.51)    11:28.53 (32.90)
  8 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC              13:24.20   11:34.15  
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:40.04 (34.81)     2:15.07 (35.03)
        2:50.39 (35.32)     3:25.62 (35.23)     4:00.69 (35.07)     4:35.96 (35.27)
        5:11.34 (35.38)     5:46.46 (35.12)     6:21.12 (34.66)     6:56.11 (34.99)
        7:31.38 (35.27)     8:06.57 (35.19)     8:41.63 (35.06)     9:16.77 (35.14)
        9:52.06 (35.29)    10:26.91 (34.85)    11:01.41 (34.50)    11:34.15 (32.74)
  9 McGrath, Natalie          17 MOR-NC              11:21.37   11:41.01  
                  31.30     1:07.15 (35.85)     1:43.09 (35.94)     2:18.56 (35.47)
        2:53.97 (35.41)     3:29.49 (35.52)     4:05.14 (35.65)     4:40.72 (35.58)
        5:16.66 (35.94)     5:52.52 (35.86)     6:26.99 (34.47)     7:02.18 (35.19)
        7:37.12 (34.94)     8:12.06 (34.94)     8:47.43 (35.37)     9:22.62 (35.19)
        9:57.67 (35.05)    10:33.21 (35.54)    11:06.58 (33.37)    11:41.01 (34.43)
 10 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC              11:42.81   11:41.89  
                  32.29     1:07.24 (34.95)     1:42.81 (35.57)     2:18.34 (35.53)
        2:54.35 (36.01)     3:30.16 (35.81)     4:05.72 (35.56)     4:41.52 (35.80)
        5:17.29 (35.77)     5:53.09 (35.80)     6:28.49 (35.40)     7:04.51 (36.02)
        7:39.99 (35.48)     8:15.33 (35.34)     8:50.23 (34.90)     9:25.16 (34.93)
        9:59.76 (34.60)    10:34.20 (34.44)    11:08.76 (34.56)    11:41.89 (33.13)
 11 Thomsen, Savannah         15 MOR-NC              12:00.96   11:42.08  
                  33.41     1:08.64 (35.23)     1:44.16 (35.52)     2:20.03 (35.87)
        2:55.48 (35.45)     3:31.06 (35.58)     4:06.84 (35.78)     4:42.75 (35.91)
        5:18.30 (35.55)     5:53.52 (35.22)     6:28.88 (35.36)     7:04.70 (35.82)
        7:40.26 (35.56)     8:15.39 (35.13)     8:50.21 (34.82)     9:25.56 (35.35)
       10:00.28 (34.72)    10:34.84 (34.56)    11:09.12 (34.28)    11:42.08 (32.96)
 12 Rose, Charlotte           15 RSA-NC              11:31.91   11:54.85  
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:41.55 (35.39)     2:17.66 (36.11)
        2:53.46 (35.80)     3:29.63 (36.17)     4:05.43 (35.80)     4:41.22 (35.79)
        5:17.42 (36.20)     5:53.54 (36.12)     6:29.53 (35.99)     7:05.49 (35.96)
        7:41.76 (36.27)     8:17.99 (36.23)     8:53.89 (35.90)     9:30.20 (36.31)
       10:06.74 (36.54)    10:43.19 (36.45)    11:19.02 (35.83)    11:54.85 (35.83)
 13 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC              11:40.52   12:02.96  
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.60 (35.57)     2:17.27 (35.67)
        2:52.74 (35.47)     3:28.13 (35.39)     4:03.77 (35.64)     4:39.54 (35.77)
        5:15.30 (35.76)     5:51.43 (36.13)     6:27.77 (36.34)     7:04.82 (37.05)
        7:42.47 (37.65)     8:20.09 (37.62)     8:57.49 (37.40)     9:35.43 (37.94)
       10:12.86 (37.43)    10:50.28 (37.42)    11:26.99 (36.71)    12:02.96 (35.97)
 14 Moran, Isabel             16 MOR-NC              11:23.61   12:07.86  
                  31.98     1:07.55 (35.57)     1:43.57 (36.02)     2:19.84 (36.27)
        2:55.20 (35.36)     3:31.10 (35.90)     4:07.08 (35.98)     4:43.30 (36.22)
        5:20.30 (37.00)     5:56.53 (36.23)     6:33.66 (37.13)     7:10.31 (36.65)
        7:47.57 (37.26)     8:24.58 (37.01)     9:02.19 (37.61)     9:39.68 (37.49)
       10:17.79 (38.11)    10:55.24 (37.45)    11:31.94 (36.70)    12:07.86 (35.92)
 15 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC              12:29.15   12:09.73  
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)     1:44.71 (37.21)     2:21.51 (36.80)
        2:58.65 (37.14)     3:36.54 (37.89)     4:13.81 (37.27)     4:51.52 (37.71)
        5:28.99 (37.47)     6:06.07 (37.08)     6:43.38 (37.31)     7:21.06 (37.68)
        7:57.59 (36.53)     8:34.43 (36.84)     9:10.92 (36.49)     9:47.73 (36.81)
       10:23.89 (36.16)    11:00.33 (36.44)    11:36.02 (35.69)    12:09.73 (33.71)
 16 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC              12:44.27   12:36.87  
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:49.60 (39.06)     2:28.59 (38.99)
        3:07.81 (39.22)     3:46.49 (38.68)     4:26.27 (39.78)     5:04.78 (38.51)
        5:42.95 (38.17)     6:21.32 (38.37)     6:59.17 (37.85)     7:36.95 (37.78)
        8:14.25 (37.30)     8:52.22 (37.97)     9:29.66 (37.44)    10:07.37 (37.71)
       10:45.01 (37.64)    11:23.06 (38.05)    12:00.93 (37.87)    12:36.87 (35.94)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC              11:37.60   11:22.01  
                  30.46     1:03.97 (33.51)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:12.58 (34.36)
        2:46.17 (33.59)     3:20.34 (34.17)     3:54.86 (34.52)     4:29.33 (34.47)
        5:04.08 (34.75)     5:38.68 (34.60)     6:13.36 (34.68)     6:48.30 (34.94)
        7:22.93 (34.63)     7:57.78 (34.85)     8:32.34 (34.56)     9:06.79 (34.45)
        9:40.95 (34.16)    10:15.32 (34.37)    10:48.91 (33.59)    11:22.01 (33.10)
  2 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC              12:05.17   11:39.37  
                  30.73     1:05.03 (34.30)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:14.64 (34.73)
        2:49.38 (34.74)     3:24.70 (35.32)     3:59.71 (35.01)     4:35.13 (35.42)
        5:10.86 (35.73)     5:46.50 (35.64)     6:22.42 (35.92)     6:58.20 (35.78)
        7:33.58 (35.38)     8:09.34 (35.76)     8:45.11 (35.77)     9:20.16 (35.05)
        9:55.37 (35.21)    10:31.36 (35.99)    11:06.33 (34.97)    11:39.37 (33.04)
  3 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC              15:25.52   14:26.60  
                  35.92     1:17.22 (41.30)     2:00.67 (43.45)     2:43.48 (42.81)
        3:27.42 (43.94)     4:11.98 (44.56)     4:56.56 (44.58)     5:40.05 (43.49)
        6:24.54 (44.49)                             7:10.09 ( )     7:54.66 (44.57)
        8:38.69 (44.03)     9:23.16 (44.47)    10:07.51 (44.35)    10:52.55 (45.04)
       11:36.84 (44.29)    12:20.16 (43.32)    13:02.17 (42.01)    13:45.00 (42.83)
       14:26.60 (41.60)                                                            
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC              12:08.70   11:01.75  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)     1:32.54 (32.59)     2:05.11 (32.57)
        2:37.85 (32.74)     3:10.73 (32.88)     3:43.78 (33.05)     4:17.16 (33.38)
        4:50.82 (33.66)     5:24.74 (33.92)     5:58.90 (34.16)     6:32.89 (33.99)
        7:06.73 (33.84)     7:40.61 (33.88)     8:14.98 (34.37)     8:48.86 (33.88)
        9:22.67 (33.81)     9:56.73 (34.06)    10:30.30 (33.57)    11:01.75 (31.45)
  2 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC              11:41.73   11:07.79  
                  30.36     1:03.18 (32.82)     1:36.38 (33.20)     2:09.58 (33.20)
        2:43.42 (33.84)     3:17.14 (33.72)     3:50.74 (33.60)     4:24.47 (33.73)
        4:58.41 (33.94)     5:32.11 (33.70)     6:06.01 (33.90)     6:40.60 (34.59)
        7:15.11 (34.51)     7:48.92 (33.81)     8:22.92 (34.00)     8:56.61 (33.69)
        9:29.67 (33.06)    10:03.03 (33.36)    10:35.83 (32.80)    11:07.79 (31.96)
  3 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC              12:40.99   11:14.93  
                  29.33     1:03.30 (33.97)     1:37.29 (33.99)     2:11.85 (34.56)
        2:46.40 (34.55)     3:21.21 (34.81)     3:55.25 (34.04)     4:29.57 (34.32)
        5:03.80 (34.23)                             5:38.48 ( )     6:13.33 (34.85)
        6:47.93 (34.60)     7:22.16 (34.23)     7:56.46 (34.30)     8:30.68 (34.22)
        9:04.58 (33.90)     9:38.27 (33.69)    10:11.72 (33.45)    10:44.48 (32.76)
       11:14.93 (30.45)                                                            
  4 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC              11:14.63   11:17.53  
                  30.11     1:03.61 (33.50)     1:37.56 (33.95)     2:11.68 (34.12)
        2:45.71 (34.03)     3:20.09 (34.38)     3:53.77 (33.68)     4:28.11 (34.34)
        5:02.45 (34.34)     5:37.17 (34.72)     6:11.84 (34.67)     6:46.49 (34.65)
        7:20.91 (34.42)     7:55.25 (34.34)     8:29.49 (34.24)     9:03.82 (34.33)
        9:38.01 (34.19)    10:11.84 (33.83)    10:45.46 (33.62)    11:17.53 (32.07)
  5 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC              11:48.01   11:20.38  
                  30.60     1:04.50 (33.90)     1:39.51 (35.01)     2:13.97 (34.46)
        2:48.58 (34.61)     3:23.39 (34.81)     3:57.24 (33.85)     4:31.90 (34.66)
        5:05.71 (33.81)     5:39.94 (34.23)     6:14.64 (34.70)     6:49.74 (35.10)
        7:24.19 (34.45)     7:58.90 (34.71)     8:33.09 (34.19)     9:08.06 (34.97)
        9:42.71 (34.65)    10:16.23 (33.52)    10:49.58 (33.35)    11:20.38 (30.80)
  6 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC              12:40.99   11:21.00  
                  28.23       59.67 (31.44)     1:32.49 (32.82)     2:04.52 (32.03)
        2:37.99 (33.47)     3:12.04 (34.05)     3:46.73 (34.69)     4:22.57 (35.84)
        4:56.60 (34.03)     5:32.63 (36.03)     6:07.59 (34.96)     6:42.33 (34.74)
        7:16.96 (34.63)     7:52.69 (35.73)     8:27.66 (34.97)     9:02.75 (35.09)
        9:37.89 (35.14)    10:13.03 (35.14)    10:47.19 (34.16)    11:21.00 (33.81)
  7 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC              11:18.58   11:22.37  
                  31.26     1:04.92 (33.66)     1:39.46 (34.54)     2:13.43 (33.97)
        2:47.86 (34.43)     3:22.86 (35.00)     3:57.36 (34.50)     4:32.03 (34.67)
        5:06.64 (34.61)     5:41.32 (34.68)     6:16.23 (34.91)     6:50.75 (34.52)
        7:26.03 (35.28)     8:00.35 (34.32)     8:34.88 (34.53)     9:09.22 (34.34)
        9:43.12 (33.90)    10:16.67 (33.55)    10:50.48 (33.81)    11:22.37 (31.89)
  8 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC              11:57.76   11:26.06  
                  30.98     1:05.58 (34.60)     1:40.24 (34.66)     2:14.59 (34.35)
        2:49.40 (34.81)     3:23.87 (34.47)     3:57.79 (33.92)     4:31.87 (34.08)
        5:06.62 (34.75)     5:41.22 (34.60)     6:15.82 (34.60)     6:50.52 (34.70)
        7:25.25 (34.73)     8:00.09 (34.84)     8:34.99 (34.90)     9:09.35 (34.36)
        9:43.92 (34.57)    10:18.49 (34.57)    10:52.73 (34.24)    11:26.06 (33.33)
  9 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC              11:45.00   11:33.13  
                  29.78     1:04.01 (34.23)     1:39.81 (35.80)     2:14.14 (34.33)
        2:49.54 (35.40)     3:25.17 (35.63)     3:59.51 (34.34)     4:34.56 (35.05)
        5:10.89 (36.33)     5:44.22 (33.33)     6:20.41 (36.19)     6:56.97 (36.56)
        7:32.84 (35.87)     8:09.52 (36.68)     8:43.71 (34.19)     9:19.38 (35.67)
        9:53.85 (34.47)    10:29.15 (35.30)    11:03.22 (34.07)    11:33.13 (29.91)
 10 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC              11:41.15   11:33.17  
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)     1:39.69 (34.81)     2:13.99 (34.30)
        2:48.27 (34.28)     3:22.73 (34.46)     3:56.83 (34.10)     4:31.61 (34.78)
        5:06.44 (34.83)     5:40.95 (34.51)     6:15.97 (35.02)     6:51.14 (35.17)
        7:26.05 (34.91)     8:01.49 (35.44)     8:37.18 (35.69)     9:12.69 (35.51)
        9:48.00 (35.31)    10:23.68 (35.68)    10:58.98 (35.30)    11:33.17 (34.19)
 11 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC              12:15.00   11:47.28  
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)     1:44.17 (36.08)     2:20.56 (36.39)
        2:57.11 (36.55)     3:32.95 (35.84)     4:08.28 (35.33)     4:44.40 (36.12)
        5:19.86 (35.46)     5:55.44 (35.58)     6:30.72 (35.28)     7:06.37 (35.65)
        7:42.55 (36.18)     8:18.55 (36.00)     8:54.68 (36.13)     9:29.77 (35.09)
       10:05.05 (35.28)    10:40.83 (35.78)    11:14.47 (33.64)    11:47.28 (32.81)
 12 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC              12:04.90   11:51.68  
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)     1:42.52 (35.79)     2:18.29 (35.77)
        2:54.58 (36.29)     3:31.01 (36.43)     4:07.48 (36.47)     4:43.00 (35.52)
        5:19.24 (36.24)     5:55.36 (36.12)     6:31.73 (36.37)     7:08.09 (36.36)
        7:44.45 (36.36)     8:21.60 (37.15)     8:57.75 (36.15)     9:33.00 (35.25)
       10:08.36 (35.36)    10:44.20 (35.84)    11:19.23 (35.03)    11:51.68 (32.45)
 13 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC              12:40.00   11:58.27  
                  30.63     1:05.11 (34.48)     1:40.78 (35.67)     2:16.14 (35.36)
        2:51.45 (35.31)     3:27.53 (36.08)     4:04.72 (37.19)     4:41.43 (36.71)
        5:18.52 (37.09)     5:54.73 (36.21)     6:31.74 (37.01)     7:07.51 (35.77)
        7:43.86 (36.35)     8:20.79 (36.93)     8:57.74 (36.95)     9:34.25 (36.51)
       10:11.24 (36.99)    10:47.81 (36.57)    11:23.36 (35.55)    11:58.27 (34.91)
 14 DeMilia, Ryan DeMilia     14 MOR-NC              13:20.80   12:12.13  
                  30.80     1:06.51 (35.71)     1:43.97 (37.46)     2:22.81 (38.84)
            4:19.68 ( )     4:57.47 (37.79)     5:35.62 (38.15)     6:12.06 (36.44)
        6:49.18 (37.12)     7:25.24 (36.06)     8:03.78 (38.54)     8:40.65 (36.87)
        9:17.84 (37.19)     9:54.85 (37.01)    10:31.03 (36.18)    11:05.48 (34.45)
       11:40.00 (34.52)    12:12.13 (32.13)                                        
 15 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC              12:45.01   12:15.94  
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:45.32 (36.84)     2:21.71 (36.39)
        2:59.01 (37.30)     3:35.91 (36.90)     4:13.34 (37.43)     4:51.82 (38.48)
        5:28.71 (36.89)                             6:06.41 ( )     6:43.94 (37.53)
        7:21.27 (37.33)     7:57.86 (36.59)     8:34.38 (36.52)     9:11.52 (37.14)
        9:49.03 (37.51)    10:26.09 (37.06)    11:02.97 (36.88)    11:40.46 (37.49)
       12:15.94 (35.48)                                                            
 16 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC              12:53.15   12:18.44  
                  33.74     1:10.45 (36.71)     1:48.01 (37.56)     2:26.72 (38.71)
        3:04.82 (38.10)     3:42.91 (38.09)     4:20.93 (38.02)     4:58.41 (37.48)
        5:36.36 (37.95)                             6:13.27 ( )     6:49.80 (36.53)
        7:26.49 (36.69)     8:03.53 (37.04)     8:40.29 (36.76)     9:17.72 (37.43)
        9:54.13 (36.41)    10:30.18 (36.05)    11:06.82 (36.64)    11:42.91 (36.09)
       12:18.44 (35.53)                                                            
 17 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC              12:45.00   12:38.20  
                  34.07     1:10.54 (36.47)     1:48.87 (38.33)     2:27.07 (38.20)
        3:04.76 (37.69)     3:42.94 (38.18)     4:22.08 (39.14)     5:00.25 (38.17)
        5:37.96 (37.71)                             6:17.32 ( )     6:55.90 (38.58)
        7:34.43 (38.53)     8:13.29 (38.86)     8:51.98 (38.69)     9:30.26 (38.28)
       10:10.36 (40.10)    10:48.68 (38.32)    11:25.34 (36.66)    12:03.04 (37.70)
       12:38.20 (35.16)                                                            
 -- Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC              12:25.00        DFS  
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC              10:06.08   10:10.84  
                  26.06       54.84 (28.78)     1:24.27 (29.43)     1:54.17 (29.90)
        2:24.20 (30.03)     2:54.62 (30.42)     3:25.52 (30.90)     3:56.64 (31.12)
        4:28.33 (31.69)     4:59.39 (31.06)     5:30.28 (30.89)     6:02.03 (31.75)
        6:33.59 (31.56)     7:04.82 (31.23)     7:35.91 (31.09)     8:07.25 (31.34)
        8:38.47 (31.22)     9:09.37 (30.90)     9:40.11 (30.74)    10:10.84 (30.73)
  2 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               9:53.18   10:16.75  
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:28.55 (30.75)     1:59.83 (31.28)
        2:30.76 (30.93)     3:01.88 (31.12)     3:33.44 (31.56)     4:04.69 (31.25)
        4:35.95 (31.26)     5:07.14 (31.19)     5:38.36 (31.22)     6:09.46 (31.10)
        6:40.55 (31.09)     7:11.54 (30.99)     7:42.78 (31.24)     8:13.90 (31.12)
        8:45.08 (31.18)     9:16.31 (31.23)     9:47.12 (30.81)    10:16.75 (29.63)
  3 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC              10:27.47   10:27.32  
                  27.64       58.20 (30.56)     1:29.47 (31.27)     2:00.72 (31.25)
        2:32.30 (31.58)     3:03.97 (31.67)     3:35.59 (31.62)     4:07.72 (32.13)
        4:39.58 (31.86)     5:11.40 (31.82)     5:43.71 (32.31)     6:15.58 (31.87)
        6:47.70 (32.12)     7:19.60 (31.90)     7:51.65 (32.05)     8:23.33 (31.68)
        8:55.20 (31.87)     9:26.47 (31.27)     9:57.36 (30.89)    10:27.32 (29.96)
  4 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC              10:21.03   10:38.00  
                  28.93       59.76 (30.83)     1:31.55 (31.79)     2:03.36 (31.81)
        2:35.35 (31.99)     3:07.43 (32.08)     3:39.51 (32.08)     4:11.30 (31.79)
        4:43.21 (31.91)     5:15.24 (32.03)     5:47.40 (32.16)     6:19.91 (32.51)
        6:52.13 (32.22)     7:24.40 (32.27)     7:56.83 (32.43)     8:29.36 (32.53)
        9:01.84 (32.48)     9:34.37 (32.53)    10:06.58 (32.21)    10:38.00 (31.42)
  5 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC              10:40.91   10:46.05  
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:29.78 (31.46)     2:02.15 (32.37)
        2:34.53 (32.38)     3:06.98 (32.45)     3:39.76 (32.78)     4:12.49 (32.73)
        4:45.88 (33.39)     5:19.35 (33.47)     5:53.23 (33.88)     6:26.49 (33.26)
        6:59.88 (33.39)     7:33.34 (33.46)     8:05.77 (32.43)     8:37.91 (32.14)
        9:10.66 (32.75)     9:43.05 (32.39)    10:15.24 (32.19)    10:46.05 (30.81)
  6 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC              11:01.50   10:49.03  
                  27.83       59.36 (31.53)     1:31.21 (31.85)     2:03.62 (32.41)
        2:36.00 (32.38)     3:08.93 (32.93)     3:42.26 (33.33)     4:15.62 (33.36)
        4:49.10 (33.48)     5:22.57 (33.47)     5:55.75 (33.18)     6:29.25 (33.50)
        7:02.50 (33.25)     7:35.57 (33.07)     8:08.65 (33.08)     8:41.55 (32.90)
        9:14.60 (33.05)     9:47.13 (32.53)    10:18.58 (31.45)    10:49.03 (30.45)
  7 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC              12:40.99   10:49.77  
                  30.46     1:03.64 (33.18)     1:37.11 (33.47)     2:10.80 (33.69)
        2:43.99 (33.19)     3:16.88 (32.89)     3:49.88 (33.00)     4:23.45 (33.57)
        4:55.88 (32.43)     5:27.93 (32.05)     6:00.06 (32.13)     6:32.61 (32.55)
        7:04.73 (32.12)     7:36.48 (31.75)     8:08.62 (32.14)     8:40.77 (32.15)
        9:13.22 (32.45)     9:45.74 (32.52)    10:18.30 (32.56)    10:49.77 (31.47)
  8 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC              10:56.74   10:51.34  
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:34.38 (33.64)     2:07.60 (33.22)
        2:40.31 (32.71)     3:13.19 (32.88)     3:45.78 (32.59)     4:19.06 (33.28)
        4:52.16 (33.10)     5:24.89 (32.73)     5:57.48 (32.59)     6:30.24 (32.76)
        7:03.22 (32.98)     7:36.20 (32.98)     8:09.46 (33.26)     8:42.73 (33.27)
        9:15.81 (33.08)     9:48.93 (33.12)    10:20.20 (31.27)    10:51.34 (31.14)
  9 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC              11:13.45   11:05.07  
                  29.38     1:02.45 (33.07)     1:36.00 (33.55)     2:09.75 (33.75)
        2:43.10 (33.35)     3:16.01 (32.91)     3:49.94 (33.93)     4:23.54 (33.60)
        4:57.58 (34.04)     5:31.47 (33.89)     6:05.24 (33.77)     6:39.28 (34.04)
        7:12.99 (33.71)     7:47.08 (34.09)     8:21.06 (33.98)     8:54.62 (33.56)
        9:28.38 (33.76)    10:01.66 (33.28)    10:34.04 (32.38)    11:05.07 (31.03)
 10 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC              10:29.94   11:06.44  
                  29.44     1:01.42 (31.98)     1:34.25 (32.83)     2:07.45 (33.20)
        2:40.21 (32.76)     3:13.69 (33.48)     3:47.35 (33.66)     4:20.64 (33.29)
        4:54.28 (33.64)     5:28.21 (33.93)     6:01.58 (33.37)     6:35.84 (34.26)
        7:09.79 (33.95)     7:43.74 (33.95)     8:17.76 (34.02)     8:51.81 (34.05)
        9:25.32 (33.51)     9:59.33 (34.01)    10:33.28 (33.95)    11:06.44 (33.16)
 11 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC              10:45.39   11:10.39  
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)     1:35.96 (33.49)     2:09.57 (33.61)
        2:43.37 (33.80)     3:17.28 (33.91)     3:51.37 (34.09)     4:25.50 (34.13)
        4:59.75 (34.25)     5:33.94 (34.19)     6:07.63 (33.69)     6:41.37 (33.74)
        7:15.61 (34.24)     7:49.50 (33.89)     8:23.66 (34.16)     8:57.37 (33.71)
        9:31.09 (33.72)    10:05.04 (33.95)    10:38.19 (33.15)    11:10.39 (32.20)
 12 Veach, Joshua             16 CAT-NC              11:18.18   11:11.49  
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)     1:36.85 (33.81)     2:11.09 (34.24)
        2:44.80 (33.71)     3:18.21 (33.41)     3:51.92 (33.71)     4:25.70 (33.78)
        4:59.93 (34.23)     5:33.97 (34.04)     6:08.25 (34.28)     6:42.48 (34.23)
        7:16.67 (34.19)     7:50.90 (34.23)     8:24.66 (33.76)     8:58.58 (33.92)
        9:32.25 (33.67)    10:06.27 (34.02)    10:39.66 (33.39)    11:11.49 (31.83)
 13 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC              11:45.09   11:36.48  
                  29.19     1:02.79 (33.60)     1:37.41 (34.62)     2:12.56 (35.15)
        2:49.25 (36.69)     3:25.27 (36.02)     4:01.36 (36.09)     4:37.15 (35.79)
        5:12.47 (35.32)     5:47.51 (35.04)     6:23.26 (35.75)     6:59.01 (35.75)
        7:34.36 (35.35)     8:10.16 (35.80)     8:45.53 (35.37)     9:20.46 (34.93)
        9:55.92 (35.46)    10:30.66 (34.74)    11:04.17 (33.51)    11:36.48 (32.31)
 14 Wilson, Ben               17 RSA-NC              12:58.93   11:43.62  
                  30.69     1:04.24 (33.55)     1:38.79 (34.55)     2:13.69 (34.90)
        2:48.98 (35.29)     3:24.51 (35.53)     4:00.51 (36.00)     4:36.80 (36.29)
        5:13.02 (36.22)                             5:49.31 ( )     6:25.34 (36.03)
        7:01.50 (36.16)     7:37.43 (35.93)     8:13.45 (36.02)     8:48.69 (35.24)
        9:24.27 (35.58)     9:59.55 (35.28)    10:35.35 (35.80)    11:10.00 (34.65)
       11:43.62 (33.62)                                                            
 15 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC              11:47.78   11:46.94  
                  30.05     1:03.82 (33.77)     1:38.34 (34.52)     2:13.23 (34.89)
        2:48.63 (35.40)     3:24.17 (35.54)     3:59.41 (35.24)     4:34.45 (35.04)
        5:10.82 (36.37)     5:46.72 (35.90)     6:22.61 (35.89)     6:58.74 (36.13)
        7:35.48 (36.74)     8:11.30 (35.82)     8:47.65 (36.35)     9:24.07 (36.42)
       10:00.87 (36.80)    10:36.76 (35.89)    11:12.92 (36.16)    11:46.94 (34.02)
 -- Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               9:42.75        DFS  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC     2:59.02    2:47.57  
                  38.02     1:18.28 (40.26)     2:12.48 (54.20)     2:47.57 (35.09)
  2 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC               2:48.38    2:47.82  
                  37.68     1:18.53 (40.85)     2:11.72 (53.19)     2:47.82 (36.10)
  3 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC               2:50.47    2:51.77  
                  39.92     1:23.23 (43.31)     2:11.73 (48.50)     2:51.77 (40.04)
  4 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC               3:04.30    2:52.05  
                  37.05     1:19.52 (42.47)     2:14.64 (55.12)     2:52.05 (37.41)
  5 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC               2:55.62    2:54.60  
                  41.71     1:23.83 (42.12)     2:16.89 (53.06)     2:54.60 (37.71)
  6 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC               3:00.95    2:56.28  
                  40.76     1:25.13 (44.37)     2:17.75 (52.62)     2:56.28 (38.53)
  7 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC               3:14.36    2:57.58  
                  42.65     1:27.40 (44.75)     2:20.50 (53.10)     2:57.58 (37.08)
  8 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC               3:13.71    3:10.15  
                  41.52     1:29.78 (48.26)     2:28.43 (58.65)     3:10.15 (41.72)
  9 Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC               3:36.81    3:24.21  
                  46.63     1:35.84 (49.21)   2:37.65 (1:01.81)     3:24.21 (46.56)
 10 Hopkins, Lexi              9 MOR-NC               3:39.24    3:40.95  
                  50.18     1:46.78 (56.60)   2:56.38 (1:09.60)     3:40.95 (44.57)
 -- Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC               4:00.08         DQ  
                1:00.75     1:57.40 (56.65)   3:00.22 (1:02.82)          DQ (51.04)
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC               2:50.99    2:41.55  
                  38.50     1:20.32 (41.82)     2:05.72 (45.40)     2:41.55 (35.83)
  2 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC               2:56.99    2:44.05  
                  37.33     1:18.14 (40.81)     2:05.84 (47.70)     2:44.05 (38.21)
  3 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC               2:55.41    2:48.35  
                  34.95     1:18.54 (43.59)     2:12.59 (54.05)     2:48.35 (35.76)
  4 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC               2:47.01    2:48.59  
                  37.78     1:18.77 (40.99)     2:13.67 (54.90)     2:48.59 (34.92)
  5 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC               3:00.00    2:50.18  
                  36.95     1:20.18 (43.23)     2:12.05 (51.87)     2:50.18 (38.13)
  6 Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC               2:59.79    2:55.61  
                  40.30     1:27.11 (46.81)     2:16.95 (49.84)     2:55.61 (38.66)
  7 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC               3:10.01    2:59.37  
                  38.89     1:23.57 (44.68)     2:18.86 (55.29)     2:59.37 (40.51)
  8 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC               3:02.45    3:02.38  
                  43.66     1:29.12 (45.46)     2:23.59 (54.47)     3:02.38 (38.79)
  9 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC               3:11.87    3:05.85  
                  43.64     1:28.66 (45.02)     2:25.33 (56.67)     3:05.85 (40.52)
 -- Whaley, Jackson            9 CAT-NC               3:30.99         DQ  
                  55.84     1:46.79 (50.95)   2:48.60 (1:01.81)          DQ (49.85)
 -- Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC               3:04.92         DQ  
                  34.91     1:14.86 (39.95)     2:04.72 (49.86)          DQ (35.92)
 -- Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC               3:19.79         DQ  
                  45.41     1:29.78 (44.37)   2:31.97 (1:02.19)          DQ (41.55)
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC               2:21.45    2:21.68  
                  28.68     1:04.16 (35.48)     1:49.05 (44.89)     2:21.68 (32.63)
  2 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC               2:40.21    2:28.69  
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)     1:54.56 (46.03)     2:28.69 (34.13)
  3 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     2:32.20    2:30.06  
                  33.44     1:12.35 (38.91)     1:55.86 (43.51)     2:30.06 (34.20)
  4 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC               2:32.32    2:30.15  
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)     1:56.12 (46.24)     2:30.15 (34.03)
  5 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC               2:32.21    2:32.29  
                  32.42     1:12.65 (40.23)     1:54.38 (41.73)     2:32.29 (37.91)
  6 Tonnessen, Georgia        12 RSA-NC               2:40.00    2:39.79  
                  33.74     1:14.06 (40.32)     2:04.18 (50.12)     2:39.79 (35.61)
  7 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC               2:49.69    2:45.71  
                  36.60     1:15.09 (38.49)     2:08.13 (53.04)     2:45.71 (37.58)
  8 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC               2:56.13    2:46.07  
                  34.16     1:15.98 (41.82)     2:07.64 (51.66)     2:46.07 (38.43)
  9 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               2:54.58    2:46.86  
                  37.17     1:18.74 (41.57)     2:08.30 (49.56)     2:46.86 (38.56)
 10 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC               2:51.46    2:47.57  
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)     2:12.91 (54.13)     2:47.57 (34.66)
 11 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               3:02.12    2:47.61  
                  36.35     1:17.40 (41.05)     2:09.21 (51.81)     2:47.61 (38.40)
 12 Perel, Ellamarie          11 HAC-NC               2:54.00    2:48.31  
                  35.10     1:17.49 (42.39)     2:09.10 (51.61)     2:48.31 (39.21)
 13 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               2:55.27    2:48.78  
                  39.64     1:22.84 (43.20)     2:11.89 (49.05)     2:48.78 (36.89)
 14 Stinnett, Sophia          11 HAC-NC               2:44.73    2:48.95  
                  37.60     1:18.69 (41.09)     2:14.16 (55.47)     2:48.95 (34.79)
 15 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC               2:47.54    2:49.75  
                  40.13     1:22.41 (42.28)     2:13.04 (50.63)     2:49.75 (36.71)
 16 Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC               3:08.93    2:49.97  
                  35.64     1:18.04 (42.40)     2:10.70 (52.66)     2:49.97 (39.27)
 17 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC               2:53.91    2:51.93  
                  39.12     1:22.20 (43.08)     2:14.28 (52.08)     2:51.93 (37.65)
 18 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               3:01.48    2:56.00  
                  39.13     1:23.44 (44.31)     2:15.42 (51.98)     2:56.00 (40.58)
 19 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               3:02.12    2:56.28  
                  39.57     1:26.83 (47.26)     2:14.90 (48.07)     2:56.28 (41.38)
 20 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC               3:01.24    2:56.29  
                  39.64     1:24.21 (44.57)     2:19.20 (54.99)     2:56.29 (37.09)
 21 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC               2:58.29    2:56.34  
                  39.50     1:24.89 (45.39)     2:19.98 (55.09)     2:56.34 (36.36)
 22 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC               3:20.93    2:58.65  
                  37.12     1:22.81 (45.69)     2:18.24 (55.43)     2:58.65 (40.41)
 23 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC               3:04.67    3:00.48  
                  38.76     1:24.52 (45.76)     2:18.63 (54.11)     3:00.48 (41.85)
 24 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC               3:02.99    3:00.63  
                  40.83     1:27.04 (46.21)     2:21.31 (54.27)     3:00.63 (39.32)
 25 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC               3:15.99    3:01.52  
                  38.91     1:23.62 (44.71)     2:23.14 (59.52)     3:01.52 (38.38)
 26 Klaitman, Abby            12 CKS-NC               3:15.26    3:04.80  
                  39.85     1:26.78 (46.93)   3:04.80 (1:38.02)                    
 27 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC               2:47.27    3:06.43  
                  40.52     1:28.72 (48.20)     2:23.65 (54.93)     3:06.43 (42.78)
 28 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              3:09.41    3:12.96  
                  40.96     1:29.45 (48.49)   2:30.04 (1:00.59)     3:12.96 (42.92)
 -- Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC               3:47.75         DQ  
                  40.94     1:32.82 (51.88)   2:34.76 (1:01.94)          DQ (50.34)
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC               2:30.40    2:24.77  
                  30.23     1:06.17 (35.94)     1:51.08 (44.91)     2:24.77 (33.69)
  2 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC               2:28.41    2:29.89  
                  30.75     1:08.22 (37.47)     1:55.46 (47.24)     2:29.89 (34.43)
  3 James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC               2:32.86    2:30.57  
                  30.08     1:11.16 (41.08)     1:55.91 (44.75)     2:30.57 (34.66)
  4 Worsham, Nathan           12 MOR-NC               2:38.87    2:30.78  
                  31.06     1:10.34 (39.28)     1:56.61 (46.27)     2:30.78 (34.17)
  5 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC               2:33.84    2:31.41  
                  32.51     1:11.37 (38.86)     1:59.32 (47.95)     2:31.41 (32.09)
  6 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC               2:35.23    2:31.80  
                  32.87     1:12.88 (40.01)     1:58.29 (45.41)     2:31.80 (33.51)
  7 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               2:36.04    2:34.67  
                  34.66     1:15.11 (40.45)     2:01.42 (46.31)     2:34.67 (33.25)
  8 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC               2:45.00    2:38.62  
                  35.37     1:17.36 (41.99)     2:04.79 (47.43)     2:38.62 (33.83)
  8 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               2:41.46    2:38.62  
                  36.09     1:16.71 (40.62)     2:04.89 (48.18)     2:38.62 (33.73)
 10 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC               2:43.95    2:40.43  
                  32.62     1:15.45 (42.83)     2:05.17 (49.72)     2:40.43 (35.26)
 11 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               2:46.10    2:41.97  
                  36.63     1:17.91 (41.28)     2:07.53 (49.62)     2:41.97 (34.44)
 12 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC               2:55.98    2:46.47  
                  35.30     1:17.95 (42.65)     2:09.31 (51.36)     2:46.47 (37.16)
 13 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC               2:55.86    2:46.62  
                  38.50     1:21.03 (42.53)     2:11.63 (50.60)     2:46.62 (34.99)
 14 Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC               3:07.28    2:57.70  
                  42.38     1:27.80 (45.42)     2:22.67 (54.87)     2:57.70 (35.03)
 15 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC               3:21.85    3:12.30  
                  45.12     1:30.69 (45.57)     2:30.54 (59.85)     3:12.30 (41.76)
 16 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC               3:17.63    3:12.69  
                  41.18     1:33.17 (51.99)   3:12.69 (1:39.52)                    
 17 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC               4:06.28    3:23.32  
                  43.22     1:34.15 (50.93)   2:40.63 (1:06.48)     3:23.32 (42.69)
 -- Bradley, James            11 MOR-NC               3:40.93         DQ  
                  48.01     1:40.07 (52.06)   2:43.23 (1:03.16)          DQ (44.41)
 -- Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC               3:20.99         DQ  
                  43.38     1:28.54 (45.16)     2:23.19 (54.65)          DQ (39.16)
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC               1:01.90    1:00.73  
                  28.31     1:00.73 (32.42)                                        
  2 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC               1:03.02    1:02.93  
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)                                        
  3 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC               1:07.62    1:06.47  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)                                        
  4 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC               1:10.25    1:09.10  
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC               1:09.08    1:09.10  
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)                                        
  6 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC               1:10.14    1:09.63  
                  34.09     1:09.63 (35.54)                                        
  7 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC               1:10.83    1:09.79  
                  33.72     1:09.79 (36.07)                                        
  8 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC               1:10.00    1:09.91  
                  34.20     1:09.91 (35.71)                                        
  9 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC               1:12.43    1:12.23  
                  35.15     1:12.23 (37.08)                                        
 10 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC               1:12.41    1:12.49  
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)                                        
 11 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC               1:14.94    1:12.64  
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
 12 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC               1:12.21    1:14.05  
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                        
 13 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC               1:12.79    1:14.99  
                  34.52     1:14.99 (40.47)                                        
 14 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC               1:17.94    1:15.58  
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)                                        
 15 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC               1:16.48    1:17.26  
                  36.25     1:17.26 (41.01)                                        
 16 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC               1:20.57    1:17.71  
                  38.70     1:17.71 (39.01)                                        
 17 Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC               1:16.69    1:18.27  
                  36.65     1:18.27 (41.62)                                        
 18 Sadgrove, Claudia         10 CAT-NC               1:23.88    1:19.35  
                  38.40     1:19.35 (40.95)                                        
 19 Curzan, Kate               8 RSA-NC               1:25.46    1:19.38  
                  38.20     1:19.38 (41.18)                                        
 20 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC               1:22.32    1:20.13  
                  35.76     1:20.13 (44.37)                                        
 21 Graber, Ella               9 MOR-NC               1:22.46    1:20.20  
                  38.61     1:20.20 (41.59)                                        
 22 Honnold, Emory             9 RSA-NC               1:19.85    1:21.38  
                  38.16     1:21.38 (43.22)                                        
 23 Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC               1:27.19    1:21.60  
                  36.99     1:21.60 (44.61)                                        
 24 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC               1:22.44    1:22.20  
                  39.00     1:22.20 (43.20)                                        
 25 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC               1:24.22    1:23.00  
                  39.85     1:23.00 (43.15)                                        
 26 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC               1:24.22    1:23.08  
                  40.61     1:23.08 (42.47)                                        
 27 Trimyer, Maddie            9 RSA-NC               1:23.97    1:23.91  
                  38.75     1:23.91 (45.16)                                        
 28 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC               1:27.25    1:24.44  
                  40.96     1:24.44 (43.48)                                        
 29 Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC               1:27.84    1:24.52  
                  38.77     1:24.52 (45.75)                                        
 30 Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC               1:29.33    1:24.64  
                  41.05     1:24.64 (43.59)                                        
 31 Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC               1:30.48    1:24.72  
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)                                        
 32 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC               1:27.97    1:24.93  
                  38.44     1:24.93 (46.49)                                        
 33 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC               1:31.40    1:25.36  
 34 Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC               1:27.33    1:25.42  
                  41.63     1:25.42 (43.79)                                        
 35 Boes, Emi                  9 MOR-NC               1:27.69    1:25.58  
                  41.52     1:25.58 (44.06)                                        
 36 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC               1:27.46    1:25.98  
                  41.63     1:25.98 (44.35)                                        
 37 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC              1:38.42    1:26.08  
 38 Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC              1:39.01    1:26.58  
                  40.79     1:26.58 (45.79)                                        
 39 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC               2:10.93    1:26.81  
                  39.34     1:26.81 (47.47)                                        
 40 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC               1:27.12    1:27.61  
 41 Hopkins, Lexi              9 MOR-NC               1:27.42    1:28.64  
                  41.59     1:28.64 (47.05)                                        
 42 Odonnell, Sedona          10 RSA-NC               1:30.92    1:28.68  
                  41.97     1:28.68 (46.71)                                        
 43 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC               1:37.43    1:29.98  
                  43.38     1:29.98 (46.60)                                        
 43 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC               1:35.98    1:29.98  
                  41.61     1:29.98 (48.37)                                        
 45 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC               1:36.82    1:31.15  
 46 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC               1:36.80    1:31.92  
                  40.58     1:31.92 (51.34)                                        
 47 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC               1:36.99    1:34.86  
                  42.26     1:34.86 (52.60)                                        
 48 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC               1:34.70    1:36.97  
                  44.64     1:36.97 (52.33)                                        
 49 Prince, Hannah             9 CAT-NC               1:42.11    1:37.99  
                  45.03     1:37.99 (52.96)                                        
 50 Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC               1:40.86    1:39.77  
                  45.55     1:39.77 (54.22)                                        
 51 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC               1:39.00    1:41.30  
                  47.15     1:41.30 (54.15)                                        
 52 McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC               1:42.95    1:44.34  
                  48.54     1:44.34 (55.80)                                        
 53 Shelton, Melina            8 CKS-NC               1:50.96    1:46.52  
                  48.94     1:46.52 (57.58)                                        
 54 Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC               1:55.16    1:46.78  
                  51.21     1:46.78 (55.57)                                        
 55 Quigley, Maeve             9 CAT-NC               1:59.19    1:47.04  
                  48.96     1:47.04 (58.08)                                        
 56 Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC               2:12.12    1:50.27  
                  49.80   1:50.27 (1:00.47)                                        
 57 Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC               1:50.99    1:55.97  
                  52.38   1:55.97 (1:03.59)                                        
 58 Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC               2:12.12    1:56.30  
 59 Lewis, Elizabeth           5 CAT-NC               2:34.56    2:24.89  
 -- Schaper, Caroline          8 CAT-NC               1:31.43         DQ  
                  43.19          DQ (49.61)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC               1:06.74    1:04.22  
                  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)                                        
  2 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC               1:06.83    1:04.77  
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)                                        
  3 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC               1:05.95    1:04.99  
                  31.24     1:04.99 (33.75)                                        
  4 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC               1:10.66    1:07.93  
                  32.14     1:07.93 (35.79)                                        
  5 Nakhla, Luke              10 MOR-NC               1:19.49    1:10.64  
                  34.13     1:10.64 (36.51)                                        
  6 Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC               1:14.72    1:10.94  
                  34.27     1:10.94 (36.67)                                        
  7 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC               1:15.10    1:11.21  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
  8 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC               1:15.91    1:11.34  
                  34.94     1:11.34 (36.40)                                        
  9 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC               1:14.06    1:12.41  
                  34.25     1:12.41 (38.16)                                        
 10 Hansen, Landon             9 MOR-NC               1:17.16    1:12.82  
                  34.10     1:12.82 (38.72)                                        
 11 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC               1:13.06    1:12.86  
                  33.56     1:12.86 (39.30)                                        
 12 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC               1:15.04    1:14.17  
                  35.61     1:14.17 (38.56)                                        
 13 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC               1:15.38    1:14.68  
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)                                        
 14 Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC               1:12.47    1:14.73  
                  35.36     1:14.73 (39.37)                                        
 15 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC               1:14.13    1:14.78  
                  36.09     1:14.78 (38.69)                                        
 16 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC               1:16.17    1:15.78  
                  36.65     1:15.78 (39.13)                                        
 17 Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC               1:17.09    1:18.02  
                  36.15     1:18.02 (41.87)                                        
 18 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:22.22    1:18.06  
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)                                        
 19 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC               1:20.82    1:19.28  
                  37.91     1:19.28 (41.37)                                        
 20 Belyew, Holden            10 RSA-NC               1:35.00    1:19.66  
                  38.50     1:19.66 (41.16)                                        
 21 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC               1:22.41    1:20.20  
                  38.20     1:20.20 (42.00)                                        
 22 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC               1:18.53    1:20.42  
                  37.00     1:20.42 (43.42)                                        
 23 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:20.52  
                  37.54     1:20.52 (42.98)                                        
 24 Egan, Conor               10 RSA-NC               1:23.13    1:20.58  
                  38.68     1:20.58 (41.90)                                        
 25 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC               1:22.07    1:20.89  
                  38.11     1:20.89 (42.78)                                        
 26 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC               1:18.56    1:21.16  
                  36.46     1:21.16 (44.70)                                        
 27 DeAngelo, Brady           10 RSA-NC               1:20.09    1:21.95  
                  38.51     1:21.95 (43.44)                                        
 28 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC               1:27.37    1:22.06  
                  39.84     1:22.06 (42.22)                                        
 29 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC               1:28.65    1:22.35  
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)                                        
 30 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC               1:38.99    1:23.04  
                  41.25     1:23.04 (41.79)                                        
 31 Whaley, Jackson            9 CAT-NC               1:26.32    1:23.05  
                  39.03     1:23.05 (44.02)                                        
 32 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC               1:26.13    1:23.69  
                  39.16     1:23.69 (44.53)                                        
 33 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC               1:25.47    1:25.00  
                  40.36     1:25.00 (44.64)                                        
 34 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:25.18  
                  39.70     1:25.18 (45.48)                                        
 35 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC               1:34.24    1:25.67  
                  41.78     1:25.67 (43.89)                                        
 36 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC               1:30.74    1:25.78  
                  40.70     1:25.78 (45.08)                                        
 37 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC               1:35.36    1:25.96  
                  41.15     1:25.96 (44.81)                                        
 38 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC               1:26.78    1:26.47  
                  39.93     1:26.47 (46.54)                                        
 39 Aycock, Franklin          10 RSA-NC               1:31.57    1:26.62  
                  40.04     1:26.62 (46.58)                                        
 40 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC               1:26.67    1:27.24  
                  41.41     1:27.24 (45.83)                                        
 41 Liu, Allen                10 RSA-NC               1:33.59    1:27.68  
                  41.69     1:27.68 (45.99)                                        
 42 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC               1:33.07    1:27.80  
                  40.10     1:27.80 (47.70)                                        
 43 Hughes, Holland            8 CKS-NC               1:35.27    1:30.00  
                  42.88     1:30.00 (47.12)                                        
 44 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   9 RSA-NC               1:31.70    1:30.04  
 45 Hanczaryk, John Paul      10 CAT-NC               1:37.19    1:30.98  
                  43.60     1:30.98 (47.38)                                        
 46 Valacchi, Geoffrey         9 LOY-NC               1:38.99    1:31.17  
                  40.83     1:31.17 (50.34)                                        
 47 Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC               1:40.82    1:32.17  
                  40.51     1:32.17 (51.66)                                        
 48 Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC               1:38.17    1:32.23  
                  44.71     1:32.23 (47.52)                                        
 49 Parker, Brooks             9 RSA-NC               1:36.70    1:33.56  
                  42.65     1:33.56 (50.91)                                        
 50 Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC               1:45.33    1:34.27  
 51 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC              1:34.69    1:34.82  
                  44.84     1:34.82 (49.98)                                        
 52 Brennan, Jake              9 CAT-NC               1:32.31    1:35.15  
                  46.59     1:35.15 (48.56)                                        
 53 Wilson, James             10 MOR-NC               1:32.25    1:35.36  
                  43.31     1:35.36 (52.05)                                        
 54 Gellin, David              9 CAT-NC               2:40.16    1:37.77  
                  43.18     1:37.77 (54.59)                                        
 55 Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC               1:35.99    1:39.59  
 56 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC               2:00.99    1:41.76  
 57 Komelasky, Declan          7 CKS-NC               2:00.27    1:42.68  
                  47.48     1:42.68 (55.20)                                        
 58 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC               1:59.80    1:44.35  
                  50.24     1:44.35 (54.11)                                        
 59 Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC               1:51.76    1:45.06  
                  50.67     1:45.06 (54.39)                                        
 60 Savastano, Blake           9 MOR-NC               1:44.51    1:46.18  
                  51.92     1:46.18 (54.26)                                        
 61 Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC               1:53.56    1:48.49  
                  52.84     1:48.49 (55.65)                                        
 62 DeAngelo, Bennett          8 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:50.67  
                  51.69     1:50.67 (58.98)                                        
 63 Myers, Evan                8 CAT-NC               1:47.80    1:51.82  
                  48.88   1:51.82 (1:02.94)                                        
 64 Badlani, Rohan             9 MOR-NC               1:58.67    1:58.93  
                  52.48   1:58.93 (1:06.45)                                        
 65 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC               2:15.16    2:00.97  
                  53.84   2:00.97 (1:07.13)                                        
 66 Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC               2:17.52    2:12.30  
                1:01.07   2:12.30 (1:11.23)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC                 59.70      57.97  
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)                                        
  2 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC                 58.46      57.98  
                  27.30       57.98 (30.68)                                        
  3 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC               1:00.61      59.95  
  4 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC                 59.76    1:00.04  
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)                                        
  5 Long, Belle               12 TAC-NC               1:01.57    1:00.15  
  6 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC               1:01.16    1:00.83  
                  29.58     1:00.83 (31.25)                                        
  7 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC               1:02.06    1:00.89  
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)                                        
  8 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC               1:00.53    1:01.10  
                  29.09     1:01.10 (32.01)                                        
  9 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC               1:05.98    1:02.21  
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)                                        
 10 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC               1:05.88    1:02.68  
                  29.95     1:02.68 (32.73)                                        
 11 Stringfield, Kyra         12 MOR-NC               1:03.68    1:03.51  
 12 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC               1:05.34    1:03.64  
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)                                        
 13 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC               1:05.02    1:04.79  
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)                                        
 14 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               1:09.94    1:04.81  
                  30.70     1:04.81 (34.11)                                        
 15 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC               1:05.50    1:04.93  
                  31.83     1:04.93 (33.10)                                        
 16 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC               1:10.01    1:06.34  
                  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)                                        
 17 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:06.95  
                  31.32     1:06.95 (35.63)                                        
 18 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC               1:08.78    1:07.17  
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
 19 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC               1:07.85    1:07.67  
                  33.89     1:07.67 (33.78)                                        
 20 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               1:09.85    1:08.63  
                  33.41     1:08.63 (35.22)                                        
 21 Gamache, Ella             12 MOR-NC               1:12.45    1:09.00  
                  32.68     1:09.00 (36.32)                                        
 22 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC               1:15.98    1:09.01  
                  33.80     1:09.01 (35.21)                                        
 23 Boes, Lizzy               12 MOR-NC               1:08.18    1:09.06  
                  33.20     1:09.06 (35.86)                                        
 24 Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC               1:07.70    1:09.11  
                  32.73     1:09.11 (36.38)                                        
 25 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC               1:11.73    1:09.75  
                  33.58     1:09.75 (36.17)                                        
 26 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC               1:10.29    1:09.98  
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)                                        
 27 Perel, Ellamarie          11 HAC-NC               1:12.64    1:10.15  
                  33.37     1:10.15 (36.78)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC               1:10.60    1:10.25  
                  33.80     1:10.25 (36.45)                                        
 29 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC               1:10.19    1:10.72  
                  33.50     1:10.72 (37.22)                                        
 30 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC               1:13.98    1:10.90  
                  34.46     1:10.90 (36.44)                                        
 31 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC               1:12.58    1:11.19  
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
 32 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC               1:11.07    1:11.44  
                  34.88     1:11.44 (36.56)                                        
 33 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC               1:08.80    1:12.20  
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)                                        
 34 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC               1:13.68    1:12.45  
                  34.33     1:12.45 (38.12)                                        
 35 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC               1:10.20    1:12.52  
                  34.22     1:12.52 (38.30)                                        
 36 Riggs, Skylar             12 RSA-NC               1:16.54    1:12.87  
                  33.50     1:12.87 (39.37)                                        
 37 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:13.17  
                  33.54     1:13.17 (39.63)                                        
 38 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC               1:14.90    1:13.24  
                  35.18     1:13.24 (38.06)                                        
 39 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC               1:15.29    1:13.41  
                  33.54     1:13.41 (39.87)                                        
 40 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC               1:18.90    1:13.46  
                  35.21     1:13.46 (38.25)                                        
 41 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC               1:16.96    1:13.47  
                  35.90     1:13.47 (37.57)                                        
 42 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC               1:20.16    1:13.62  
                  35.43     1:13.62 (38.19)                                        
 43 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC               1:15.74    1:13.79  
                  34.50     1:13.79 (39.29)                                        
 44 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC               1:13.59    1:14.08  
                  34.69     1:14.08 (39.39)                                        
 45 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC               1:14.89    1:14.36  
                  34.70     1:14.36 (39.66)                                        
 46 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC               1:13.75    1:14.44  
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)                                        
 47 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC              1:19.05    1:15.56  
                  35.72     1:15.56 (39.84)                                        
 48 White, Ellison            12 CAT-NC               1:19.61    1:16.27  
                  36.05     1:16.27 (40.22)                                        
 49 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC               1:18.52    1:17.61  
                  37.50     1:17.61 (40.11)                                        
 50 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC               1:18.53    1:17.96  
                  37.29     1:17.96 (40.67)                                        
 51 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC               1:24.63    1:19.00  
                  36.22     1:19.00 (42.78)                                        
 52 Vemuri, Kaavya            11 RSA-NC               1:29.55    1:19.02  
                  38.33     1:19.02 (40.69)                                        
 53 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC               1:15.20    1:19.17  
                  37.35     1:19.17 (41.82)                                        
 54 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC               1:23.71    1:21.38  
                  39.06     1:21.38 (42.32)                                        
 55 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              1:16.13    1:21.50  
                  37.44     1:21.50 (44.06)                                        
 56 Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC               1:22.71    1:22.14  
                  38.49     1:22.14 (43.65)                                        
 57 Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC               1:28.87    1:22.95  
                  37.74     1:22.95 (45.21)                                        
 58 Coers, Mina               11 CAT-NC               1:27.95    1:24.14  
                  38.54     1:24.14 (45.60)                                        
 59 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC               1:28.40    1:24.26  
                  39.65     1:24.26 (44.61)                                        
 60 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC               1:33.91    1:26.97  
                  40.92     1:26.97 (46.05)                                        
 61 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC               1:27.62    1:28.85  
                  40.24     1:28.85 (48.61)                                        
 62 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC               1:42.13    1:30.07  
                  43.33     1:30.07 (46.74)                                        
 63 Parui, Rika               11 LOY-NC               1:38.29    1:31.21  
                  43.21     1:31.21 (48.00)                                        
 64 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC               1:33.95    1:31.55  
                  43.80     1:31.55 (47.75)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC                 54.85      55.78  
                  26.80       55.78 (28.98)                                        
  2 Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC                 58.78      58.40  
                  28.59       58.40 (29.81)                                        
  3 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC               1:00.75      59.02  
                  28.60       59.02 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC               1:00.56      59.40  
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)                                        
  5 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC               1:03.07      59.74  
                  28.54       59.74 (31.20)                                        
  6 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC               1:02.40    1:00.95  
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)                                        
  7 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC               1:01.72    1:01.02  
                  29.76     1:01.02 (31.26)                                        
  8 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC               1:04.39    1:01.76  
                  29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)                                        
  9 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC               1:04.22    1:02.19  
                  29.62     1:02.19 (32.57)                                        
 10 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC               1:00.83    1:02.35  
                  29.88     1:02.35 (32.47)                                        
 11 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC               1:04.06    1:03.05  
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
 12 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC               1:04.86    1:03.15  
                  30.12     1:03.15 (33.03)                                        
 13 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC               1:05.81    1:03.89  
                  30.65     1:03.89 (33.24)                                        
 14 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC               1:06.78    1:03.95  
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)                                        
 15 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC               1:06.17    1:04.40  
                  31.36     1:04.40 (33.04)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC               1:05.38    1:05.48  
                  30.87     1:05.48 (34.61)                                        
 17 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              1:07.26    1:06.62  
                  32.24     1:06.62 (34.38)                                        
 18 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC               1:06.54    1:07.22  
                  31.27     1:07.22 (35.95)                                        
 19 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC               1:09.12    1:07.36  
                  32.63     1:07.36 (34.73)                                        
 20 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC               1:08.90    1:07.66  
                  33.59     1:07.66 (34.07)                                        
 21 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC               1:08.12    1:08.23  
                  33.19     1:08.23 (35.04)                                        
 22 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC               1:08.77    1:08.49  
                  33.47     1:08.49 (35.02)                                        
 23 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC               1:14.83    1:08.83  
                  32.60     1:08.83 (36.23)                                        
 24 DeRonja, Roland           11 MOR-NC               1:09.67    1:08.93  
                  32.60     1:08.93 (36.33)                                        
 25 Webb, Davis               12 RSA-NC               1:14.84    1:09.51  
                  33.14     1:09.51 (36.37)                                        
 26 McCall, Mason             12 MOR-NC               1:11.17    1:10.62  
                  32.95     1:10.62 (37.67)                                        
 27 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC               1:13.83    1:11.44  
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)                                        
 28 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC               1:11.85    1:11.87  
                  34.77     1:11.87 (37.10)                                        
 29 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC               1:13.53    1:13.62  
                  35.39     1:13.62 (38.23)                                        
 30 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC               1:14.66    1:13.82  
                  35.85     1:13.82 (37.97)                                        
 31 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC               1:13.44    1:16.05  
                  35.84     1:16.05 (40.21)                                        
 32 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC               1:12.69    1:16.08  
                  34.84     1:16.08 (41.24)                                        
 33 Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC               1:13.88    1:16.79  
                  36.51     1:16.79 (40.28)                                        
 34 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC               1:17.75    1:17.01  
                  36.05     1:17.01 (40.96)                                        
 35 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC               1:18.45    1:18.04  
                  36.06     1:18.04 (41.98)                                        
 36 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC               1:21.57    1:18.37  
                  36.80     1:18.37 (41.57)                                        
 37 Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC               1:20.67    1:18.60  
                  37.68     1:18.60 (40.92)                                        
 37 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC               1:23.37    1:18.60  
                  37.86     1:18.60 (40.74)                                        
 39 Bradley, James            11 MOR-NC               1:18.72    1:19.07  
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)                                        
 40 Whaley, Charlie           11 CAT-NC               1:21.32    1:19.63  
                  37.84     1:19.63 (41.79)                                        
 41 Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC               1:20.75    1:21.79  
                  38.04     1:21.79 (43.75)                                        
 42 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC               1:25.90    1:22.24  
                  38.74     1:22.24 (43.50)                                        
 43 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC               1:21.79    1:23.09  
                  38.34     1:23.09 (44.75)                                        
 44 Brennan, Mitchell         11 CAT-NC               1:24.92    1:23.87  
                  39.27     1:23.87 (44.60)                                        
 45 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC               1:40.01    1:30.24  
                  40.74     1:30.24 (49.50)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               2:41.50    2:39.23  
                  35.49     1:15.99 (40.50)     1:57.62 (41.63)     2:39.23 (41.61)
  2 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC               3:00.99    2:48.47  
                  38.60     1:21.95 (43.35)     2:05.53 (43.58)     2:48.47 (42.94)
  3 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     2:54.40    2:51.41  
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)     2:07.49 (44.79)     2:51.41 (43.92)
  4 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC               3:15.06    2:56.39  
                  41.22     1:25.46 (44.24)     2:11.82 (46.36)     2:56.39 (44.57)
  5 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC               3:14.30    2:57.70  
                  40.72     1:26.79 (46.07)     2:13.36 (46.57)     2:57.70 (44.34)
  6 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC               3:20.99    3:01.96  
                  41.37     1:29.18 (47.81)     2:17.48 (48.30)     3:01.96 (44.48)
  7 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC               3:15.00    3:03.69  
                  41.49     1:30.31 (48.82)     2:18.73 (48.42)     3:03.69 (44.96)
  8 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC               3:20.99    3:05.40  
                  42.25     1:29.77 (47.52)     2:18.12 (48.35)     3:05.40 (47.28)
  9 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC               3:15.99    3:06.77  
                  41.98     1:30.36 (48.38)     2:20.02 (49.66)     3:06.77 (46.75)
 10 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               3:23.99    3:14.36  
                  43.21     1:32.85 (49.64)     2:24.38 (51.53)     3:14.36 (49.98)
 11 White, Ellison            12 CAT-NC               3:27.18    3:30.97  
                  47.60     1:41.18 (53.58)     2:37.69 (56.51)     3:30.97 (53.28)
 -- Klaitman, Abby            12 CKS-NC               3:01.27         DQ  
                  49.40   1:49.80 (1:00.40)   2:50.34 (1:00.54)          DQ (57.64)
 
Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC               2:39.45    2:36.35  
                  34.92     1:14.85 (39.93)     1:55.63 (40.78)     2:36.35 (40.72)
  2 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC               2:58.90    2:57.83  
                  39.53     1:25.75 (46.22)     2:11.85 (46.10)     2:57.83 (45.98)
  3 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               3:25.99    3:13.30  
                  44.90     1:34.58 (49.68)     2:24.60 (50.02)     3:13.30 (48.70)
  4 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC               3:30.16    3:24.05  
                  47.64     1:40.73 (53.09)     2:32.93 (52.20)     3:24.05 (51.12)
  5 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC               3:45.00    3:26.46  
                  47.61     1:40.56 (52.95)     2:34.39 (53.83)     3:26.46 (52.07)
  6 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC               3:00.27    3:57.00  
                  54.40   1:54.83 (1:00.43)   2:55.95 (1:01.12)   3:57.00 (1:01.05)
 -- James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC               2:52.16         DQ  
                  36.92     1:18.70 (41.78)     2:02.00 (43.30)          DQ (42.49)
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC                 39.75      38.37  
  2 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC                 42.57      41.01  
  3 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC                 42.53      41.18  
  4 Pereira, Grace            10 RSA-NC                 40.98      41.35  
  5 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC                 44.62      43.06  
  6 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC                 44.81      44.37  
  7 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC                 43.74      44.63  
  8 Boes, Emi                  9 MOR-NC                 48.20      45.68  
  9 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC                 47.61      46.14  
 10 Curzan, Kate               8 RSA-NC                 47.49      46.37  
 11 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC                 47.66      47.14  
 12 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC               1:04.03      48.59  
 13 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC                 52.71      49.06  
 14 Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC                 49.71      49.45  
 15 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC                 55.19      51.10  
 16 Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC                 52.00      51.83  
 17 Graber, Ella               9 MOR-NC                 50.98      52.24  
 18 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC                59.62      52.30  
 19 Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC                 54.53      52.48  
 20 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC                 53.53      52.72  
 21 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC                 56.62      53.30  
 22 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC                 51.32      53.88  
 23 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC                 53.01      54.51  
 24 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC                 55.52      55.27  
 25 Odonnell, Sedona          10 RSA-NC                 55.92      56.25  
 26 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC                 58.39      57.01  
 27 Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC              1:01.23      57.76  
 28 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC                 59.80    1:01.05  
 29 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC               1:09.46    1:02.43  
 30 Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC               1:10.53    1:05.16  
 31 Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC               1:07.38    1:07.49  
 32 Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC               1:10.89    1:08.56  
 -- Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC                 56.48         DQ  
 -- Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC                 47.39         DQ  
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC                 47.76         DQ  
 -- Shelton, Melina            8 CKS-NC               1:30.27         DQ  
 -- Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Elizabeth           5 CAT-NC               1:11.10         DQ  
 -- Trimyer, Maddie            9 RSA-NC                 58.00         DQ  
 -- Quigley, Maeve             9 CAT-NC               1:30.92         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC                 36.70      36.79  
  2 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC                 40.32      39.32  
  3 Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC                 41.69      40.46  
  4 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC                 41.46      41.47  
  5 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC                 42.44      42.55  
  6 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC                 44.18      43.42  
  7 Nakhla, Luke              10 MOR-NC                 51.79      43.98  
  8 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC                 44.03      44.53  
  9 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC                 42.91      44.57  
 10 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC                 47.92      44.81  
 11 Egan, Conor               10 RSA-NC                 45.47      45.88  
 12 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC                 50.00      46.06  
 13 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC                 47.36      46.09  
 14 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC                 47.85      46.76  
 15 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC                 56.48      47.36  
 16 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC                 50.39      47.45  
 17 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC                 46.99      47.61  
 18 Liu, Allen                10 RSA-NC                 50.93      48.95  
 19 DeAngelo, Brady           10 RSA-NC                 50.28      49.09  
 20 Hughes, Holland            8 CKS-NC                 51.52      49.38  
 21 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC                 54.48      49.78  
 22 Drake, Liam               10 RSA-NC                 48.39      50.16  
 23 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC                 53.19      50.24  
 24 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   9 RSA-NC                 55.76      50.40  
 25 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC                 52.90      51.70  
 26 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC                 55.33      51.78  
 27 Hansen, Landon             9 MOR-NC                 53.77      52.39  
 28 Valacchi, Geoffrey         9 LOY-NC                 55.64      53.07  
 29 Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC                 53.02      53.26  
 29 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC                 56.84      53.26  
 31 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC                 57.00      54.59  
 32 Gellin, David              9 CAT-NC                 58.53      55.82  
 33 Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC                 56.68      55.85  
 34 Komelasky, Declan          7 CKS-NC                 59.14      56.92  
 35 Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC                 59.72      59.40  
 36 Parker, Brooks             9 RSA-NC                 58.60      59.99  
 37 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC               1:24.72    1:01.89  
 38 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC               1:09.22    1:04.60  
 39 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC               1:02.83    1:06.55  
 40 Pereira, Jackson           7 RSA-NC               1:04.85    1:09.60  
 41 Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC               1:05.00    1:10.60  
 42 Hanczaryk, Cooper          7 CAT-NC               1:15.16    1:18.01  
 -- Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC                 55.16         DQ  
 -- Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC               1:15.66         DQ  
 -- DeAngelo, Bennett          8 RSA-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Badlani, Rohan             9 MOR-NC               1:12.24         DQ  
 -- Aycock, Franklin          10 RSA-NC                 53.00         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC                 33.44      34.26  
  2 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC                 36.47      36.04  
  3 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC                 36.67      36.07  
  4 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC                 39.34      37.60  
  5 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC                 37.92      37.79  
  6 Andrews, Stella           12 RSA-NC                 36.57      38.12  
  7 Riggs, Skylar             12 RSA-NC                 43.43      38.40  
  8 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC                 38.82      38.51  
  9 Gamache, Ella             12 MOR-NC                 40.34      39.29  
 10 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC                 40.27      39.92  
 11 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC                 39.08      39.93  
 12 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC                 40.98      39.99  
 13 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC                 41.20      41.23  
 14 Tonnessen, Georgia        12 RSA-NC                 40.86      41.45  
 15 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT      41.90  
 16 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC                 41.36      41.91  
 17 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC                 41.67      42.02  
 18 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC                45.06      42.45  
 19 Helmedag, Rosemary        11 MOR-NC                 44.46      42.59  
 20 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC                 44.38      42.68  
 21 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC                 43.11      42.80  
 22 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC                 43.90      43.64  
 23 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC                 44.56      43.68  
 24 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC                 49.05      43.74  
 25 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC                 46.25      44.31  
 26 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC                 45.74      44.36  
 27 White, Ellison            12 CAT-NC                 43.35      44.40  
 28 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC                 45.66      44.55  
 29 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC                 43.52      44.56  
 30 Stinnett, Sophia          11 HAC-NC                 45.32      45.13  
 31 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC                 47.45      45.24  
 32 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC                 46.11      45.79  
 33 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC                 47.81      46.46  
 34 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC                 49.15      48.45  
 35 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC                 51.34      49.07  
 36 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC                 51.26      49.31  
 37 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC                 54.84      52.04  
 38 Coers, Mina               11 CAT-NC                 51.85      52.72  
 39 Parui, Rika               11 LOY-NC                 57.95      54.87  
 40 Vemuri, Kaavya            11 RSA-NC                 56.48      55.14  
 41 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC               1:03.53    1:04.96  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VonWeihe, Owen            12 MOR-NC                 33.77      33.60  
  2 Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC                 34.70      33.92  
  3 James, Kaleb              11 MOR-NC                 34.83      34.97  
  4 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC                 37.13      36.51  
  5 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC                 36.42      37.15  
  6 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC                 38.46      38.16  
  7 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC                 38.93      39.02  
  8 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC                 44.68      39.83  
  9 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC                41.15      41.58  
 10 DeRonja, Roland           11 MOR-NC                 42.43      43.20  
 11 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC                 51.93      43.65  
 12 McCall, Mason             12 MOR-NC                 47.41      44.04  
 13 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC                 47.34      44.74  
 14 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC                 44.15      45.81  
 15 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC                 46.88      47.37  
 16 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC                 52.11      47.76  
 17 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC                 48.44      48.34  
 18 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC                 52.49      49.11  
 19 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC                 48.36      49.79  
 20 Vaughn, Jackson           11 CKS-NC                 51.27      51.14  
 21 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC                 50.98      51.94  
 22 Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC                 51.80      56.15  
 -- Hoyt, Andrew              12 RSA-NC               1:01.68         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Devon           10 MOR-NC               1:11.68    1:10.49  
                  34.00     1:10.49 (36.49)                                        
  2 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC               1:16.18    1:15.11  
                  37.16     1:15.11 (37.95)                                        
  3 Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:20.62    1:17.18  
                  37.61     1:17.18 (39.57)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Lorelei          10 MOR-NC               1:39.69    1:18.50  
                  38.72     1:18.50 (39.78)                                        
  5 Schoenagel, Lauren        10 RSA-NC               1:18.14    1:19.84  
                  38.56     1:19.84 (41.28)                                        
  6 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC               1:24.49    1:19.85  
                  38.85     1:19.85 (41.00)                                        
  7 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC               1:23.82    1:19.94  
                  38.73     1:19.94 (41.21)                                        
  8 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC               1:23.27    1:20.69  
                  39.68     1:20.69 (41.01)                                        
  9 Senko, Ruby                9 RSA-NC               1:24.76    1:21.04  
                  40.25     1:21.04 (40.79)                                        
 10 Nelson, Savannah          10 RSA-NC               1:23.82    1:21.66  
                  40.19     1:21.66 (41.47)                                        
 11 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC               1:20.01    1:22.37  
                  39.30     1:22.37 (43.07)                                        
 12 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC               1:24.76    1:24.17  
                  40.22     1:24.17 (43.95)                                        
 13 Sadgrove, Claudia         10 CAT-NC               1:27.48    1:24.66  
                  42.14     1:24.66 (42.52)                                        
 14 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC               1:28.28    1:26.21  
                  41.63     1:26.21 (44.58)                                        
 15 Honnold, Emory             9 RSA-NC               1:26.60    1:27.37  
                  43.47     1:27.37 (43.90)                                        
 16 Curzan, Kate               8 RSA-NC               1:33.66    1:29.60  
                  44.15     1:29.60 (45.45)                                        
 17 Owens, Hannah             10 LOY-NC               1:28.50    1:30.21  
                  44.79     1:30.21 (45.42)                                        
 18 Meiferdt, Natalie         10 CAT-NC               1:40.02    1:31.77  
                  43.64     1:31.77 (48.13)                                        
 19 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC               1:37.58    1:32.57  
                  44.76     1:32.57 (47.81)                                        
 20 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC               1:34.42    1:33.61  
                  44.99     1:33.61 (48.62)                                        
 21 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC               1:35.12    1:33.93  
 22 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC               1:32.13    1:34.12  
                  46.27     1:34.12 (47.85)                                        
 23 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC               1:38.23    1:35.38  
                  45.97     1:35.38 (49.41)                                        
 24 Odonnell, Sedona          10 RSA-NC               1:39.11    1:36.63  
                  47.18     1:36.63 (49.45)                                        
 25 Curtis, Holly             10 MOR-NC               1:35.53    1:37.52  
                  46.96     1:37.52 (50.56)                                        
 26 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC               1:57.32    1:39.04  
                  48.30     1:39.04 (50.74)                                        
 27 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC               1:40.73    1:39.83  
 28 Politte, Lily             10 MOR-NC               1:44.18    1:40.35  
                  47.90     1:40.35 (52.45)                                        
 29 Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC               2:03.40    1:43.29  
 30 Santiago Raimundi, Gabby  10 MOR-NC               1:39.47    1:44.40  
                  47.70     1:44.40 (56.70)                                        
 31 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC               1:59.15    1:48.26  
                  51.61     1:48.26 (56.65)                                        
 32 McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC               1:53.11    1:49.05  
 33 Shelton, Melina            8 CKS-NC               1:47.27    1:54.43  
                  56.27     1:54.43 (58.16)                                        
 34 Prince, Hannah             9 CAT-NC               2:10.99    1:54.79  
                  55.96     1:54.79 (58.83)                                        
 35 Offield, Skylar            8 CAT-NC               1:58.91    1:57.22  
                  54.47   1:57.22 (1:02.75)                                        
 36 Johnson, Avery             7 RSA-NC               2:10.00    1:59.04  
                  56.97   1:59.04 (1:02.07)                                        
 37 Quigley, Maeve             9 CAT-NC               2:29.34    2:10.41  
                1:02.84   2:10.41 (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC               1:49.38         DQ  
 -- Kulp, Willa                7 ACCH-NC              1:48.51         DQ  
                  50.89          DQ (49.83)                                        
 -- Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC               1:44.53         DQ  
                  47.31          DQ (51.15)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaires, Colton           10 CKS-NC               1:12.90    1:10.56  
                  34.93     1:10.56 (35.63)                                        
  2 Schermer, Brady           10 MOR-NC               1:14.41    1:13.61  
                  35.74     1:13.61 (37.87)                                        
  3 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC               1:19.73    1:17.83  
                  38.04     1:17.83 (39.79)                                        
  4 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC               1:33.56    1:18.21  
                  38.62     1:18.21 (39.59)                                        
  5 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC               1:24.16    1:18.28  
                  38.23     1:18.28 (40.05)                                        
  6 Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC               1:21.28    1:20.66  
                  40.85     1:20.66 (39.81)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Ben             10 CAT-NC               1:22.74    1:21.08  
                  40.47     1:21.08 (40.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Josh                 10 CAT-NC               1:23.63    1:21.64  
                  38.90     1:21.64 (42.74)                                        
  9 Hill, Nathan              10 MOR-NC               1:22.53    1:22.89  
                  40.08     1:22.89 (42.81)                                        
 10 Seawell, Christopher       9 HAC-NC               1:22.40    1:23.57  
                  40.13     1:23.57 (43.44)                                        
 11 Zola, Grayson             10 MOR-NC               1:20.21    1:23.73  
                  41.17     1:23.73 (42.56)                                        
 12 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC               1:24.93    1:25.03  
                  40.72     1:25.03 (44.31)                                        
 13 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC               1:31.04    1:25.32  
                  41.50     1:25.32 (43.82)                                        
 14 Mihaly, Lysander           9 CAT-NC               1:29.02    1:26.44  
                  42.56     1:26.44 (43.88)                                        
 15 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC               1:32.56    1:27.59  
                  42.56     1:27.59 (45.03)                                        
 16 Helmedag, Rigs            10 MOR-NC               1:29.04    1:27.84  
                  42.20     1:27.84 (45.64)                                        
 17 Davis, David               9 MOR-NC               1:30.90    1:28.84  
 18 Belyew, Holden            10 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:30.02  
                  44.41     1:30.02 (45.61)                                        
 19 Schaper, Calvin           10 CAT-NC               1:30.79    1:30.55  
                  43.82     1:30.55 (46.73)                                        
 20 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC               1:50.28    1:31.10  
                  43.59     1:31.10 (47.51)                                        
 21 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC     1:35.82    1:31.43  
                  44.01     1:31.43 (47.42)                                        
 22 Elmore, Tanner            10 MOR-NC               1:31.07    1:31.64  
                  45.73     1:31.64 (45.91)                                        
 23 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC               1:34.37    1:31.70  
                  43.86     1:31.70 (47.84)                                        
 24 Parker, Grant              9 LOY-NC               1:37.80    1:33.27  
                  48.03     1:33.27 (45.24)                                        
 25 Slawinski, Charlie         9 MOR-NC               1:39.52    1:34.35  
                  45.77     1:34.35 (48.58)                                        
 26 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC               1:37.58    1:34.39  
                  44.18     1:34.39 (50.21)                                        
 27 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC              1:41.10    1:34.51  
                  47.81     1:34.51 (46.70)                                        
 28 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:35.79  
                  46.19     1:35.79 (49.60)                                        
 29 Meintel, Cal or Calvin     9 MOR-NC               1:36.38    1:36.15  
                  47.59     1:36.15 (48.56)                                        
 30 DeAngelo, Brady           10 RSA-NC               1:39.20    1:36.97  
                  47.78     1:36.97 (49.19)                                        
 31 Cantando, Jack             9 MOR-NC               1:39.03    1:38.44  
                  49.14     1:38.44 (49.30)                                        
 31 Hanczaryk, John Paul      10 CAT-NC               1:50.88    1:38.44  
                  47.06     1:38.44 (51.38)                                        
 33 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:38.52  
                  49.07     1:38.52 (49.45)                                        
 34 McKone, Everett            9 MOR-NC               2:10.93    1:39.22  
                  47.09     1:39.22 (52.13)                                        
 35 Brennan, Jake              9 CAT-NC               1:40.10    1:39.62  
                  49.68     1:39.62 (49.94)                                        
 36 Wilson, James             10 MOR-NC               1:41.34    1:43.96  
 37 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC               2:08.99    1:46.16  
                  52.23     1:46.16 (53.93)                                        
 38 Savastano, Blake           9 MOR-NC               2:00.00    1:50.24  
 39 Liu, Allen                10 RSA-NC               1:52.49    1:51.21  
                  53.93     1:51.21 (57.28)                                        
 40 Myers, Evan                8 CAT-NC               2:19.64    1:59.03  
                  55.16   1:59.03 (1:03.87)                                        
 41 DeAngelo, Bennett          8 RSA-NC               2:10.00    1:59.66  
                1:00.22     1:59.66 (59.44)                                        
 42 Smith, Anthony             6 CAT-NC               2:20.16    2:00.89  
                  57.83   2:00.89 (1:03.06)                                        
 43 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC               2:00.67    2:03.35  
                  58.86   2:03.35 (1:04.49)                                        
 44 Dary, Beau                 7 CAT-NC               2:12.19    2:07.60  
                1:01.82   2:07.60 (1:05.78)                                        
 45 Jones, Elliott             9 MOR-NC               2:02.80    2:21.19  
 46 Badlani, Rohan             9 MOR-NC               2:05.80    2:25.10  
                1:08.53   2:25.10 (1:16.57)                                        
 -- Collins, Camden           10 MOR-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  47.19        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Matthews, Kaden           10 MOR-NC               1:52.61         DQ  
 -- Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC               2:05.00         DQ  
                  58.46        DQ (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Iannelli, Pelton           9 MOR-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  53.35          DQ (55.47)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC               1:07.24    1:07.43  
                  33.04     1:07.43 (34.39)                                        
  2 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC               1:07.45    1:07.92  
                  34.02     1:07.92 (33.90)                                        
  3 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC               1:07.92    1:08.88  
                  33.75     1:08.88 (35.13)                                        
  4 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC               1:10.65    1:09.53  
                  33.82     1:09.53 (35.71)                                        
  5 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC               1:10.95    1:09.62  
                  34.30     1:09.62 (35.32)                                        
  6 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC               1:14.59    1:09.99  
                  34.53     1:09.99 (35.46)                                        
  7 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC               1:10.54    1:10.11  
                  34.13     1:10.11 (35.98)                                        
  8 Holloway, Blythe          12 RSA-NC               1:06.94    1:10.36  
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
  9 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC               1:16.76    1:10.64  
                  34.01     1:10.64 (36.63)                                        
 10 Columbia, Maci            12 Fast Swimming-NC     1:10.52    1:10.87  
                  34.82     1:10.87 (36.05)                                        
 11 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC               1:13.20    1:11.41  
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)                                        
 12 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC               1:13.07    1:12.65  
                  34.81     1:12.65 (37.84)                                        
 13 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC               1:14.44    1:13.07  
                  35.93     1:13.07 (37.14)                                        
 14 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC               1:14.04    1:13.15  
                  36.11     1:13.15 (37.04)                                        
 15 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC               1:13.58    1:14.91  
                  36.78     1:14.91 (38.13)                                        
 16 Sciaudone, Gaby           12 MOR-NC               1:14.86    1:15.28  
                  38.12     1:15.28 (37.16)                                        
 17 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:15.42  
                  36.13     1:15.42 (39.29)                                        
 18 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC               1:15.69    1:16.35  
                  37.02     1:16.35 (39.33)                                        
 19 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               1:20.69    1:17.76  
                  38.31     1:17.76 (39.45)                                        
 20 Perel, Ellamarie          11 HAC-NC               1:19.56    1:17.87  
                  38.16     1:17.87 (39.71)                                        
 21 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC               1:22.71    1:18.92  
                  38.33     1:18.92 (40.59)                                        
 22 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               1:29.99    1:19.41  
                  39.15     1:19.41 (40.26)                                        
 23 McDonough, Addy           12 LOY-NC               1:18.07    1:19.84  
                  38.68     1:19.84 (41.16)                                        
 24 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC               1:23.62    1:19.90  
                  39.66     1:19.90 (40.24)                                        
 25 Hettich, Helena           11 RSA-NC               1:19.66    1:20.32  
                  39.26     1:20.32 (41.06)                                        
 26 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC               1:26.57    1:20.75  
 27 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC               1:21.81    1:20.94  
                  39.56     1:20.94 (41.38)                                        
 28 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:21.33  
                  40.13     1:21.33 (41.20)                                        
 29 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC               1:24.73    1:21.97  
                  40.12     1:21.97 (41.85)                                        
 30 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC               1:25.93    1:22.05  
                  40.15     1:22.05 (41.90)                                        
 31 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               1:21.63    1:22.33  
                  40.22     1:22.33 (42.11)                                        
 32 Mann, Randolph            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:23.07  
                  40.33     1:23.07 (42.74)                                        
 33 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC               1:22.28    1:23.23  
                  40.98     1:23.23 (42.25)                                        
 34 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC               1:26.87    1:23.75  
                  40.87     1:23.75 (42.88)                                        
 35 Boes, Lizzy               12 MOR-NC               1:24.26    1:23.80  
                  40.56     1:23.80 (43.24)                                        
 36 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC               1:21.52    1:24.85  
                  41.38     1:24.85 (43.47)                                        
 37 Iannelli, Drew            11 MOR-NC               1:30.33    1:25.10  
                  41.88     1:25.10 (43.22)                                        
 38 Schonwalder, Olivia       11 CAT-NC               1:30.93    1:26.05  
                  41.83     1:26.05 (44.22)                                        
 39 Wang, Xilei               12 ACCH-NC              1:30.78    1:26.41  
                  41.41     1:26.41 (45.00)                                        
 40 McGuire, Molly            11 LOY-NC               1:29.64    1:26.44  
 41 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC               1:29.84    1:27.08  
                  42.54     1:27.08 (44.54)                                        
 42 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC               1:32.19    1:27.61  
                  41.63     1:27.61 (45.98)                                        
 43 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC               1:28.15    1:28.33  
                  42.82     1:28.33 (45.51)                                        
 44 Lock, Savannah            12 MOR-NC               1:29.07    1:29.88  
                  44.45     1:29.88 (45.43)                                        
 45 Gamache, Ella             12 MOR-NC               1:31.05    1:31.02  
                  45.30     1:31.02 (45.72)                                        
 46 Palmer, Cara              11 CAT-NC               1:30.75    1:31.31  
 47 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC               1:29.23    1:31.32  
                  45.46     1:31.32 (45.86)                                        
 48 Coers, Mina               11 CAT-NC               1:35.17    1:35.20  
 49 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC               1:37.49    1:37.37  
 50 Moore, Ellie              11 RSA-NC               1:51.42    1:38.52  
                  46.95     1:38.52 (51.57)                                        
 51 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC               1:49.11    1:38.71  
                  46.61     1:38.71 (52.10)                                        
 52 Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC               1:41.88    1:42.62  
                  50.79     1:42.62 (51.83)                                        
 53 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC               1:48.23    1:45.53  
 -- Klaitman, Abby            12 CKS-NC               1:25.27         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC               1:03.02    1:03.23  
                  31.13     1:03.23 (32.10)                                        
  2 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC               1:06.20    1:04.87  
                  31.76     1:04.87 (33.11)                                        
  3 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC               1:09.80    1:08.18  
                  33.63     1:08.18 (34.55)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC               1:11.48    1:11.01  
                  34.75     1:11.01 (36.26)                                        
  5 Townsend, Alex            11 MOR-NC               1:09.00    1:11.07  
                  35.20     1:11.07 (35.87)                                        
  6 Worsham, Nathan           12 MOR-NC               1:16.16    1:11.42  
                  34.65     1:11.42 (36.77)                                        
  7 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC               1:17.40    1:11.66  
                  35.05     1:11.66 (36.61)                                        
  8 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC               1:13.12    1:12.18  
                  35.80     1:12.18 (36.38)                                        
  9 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC               1:16.31    1:13.30  
                  36.14     1:13.30 (37.16)                                        
 10 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC               1:18.17    1:15.17  
                  36.04     1:15.17 (39.13)                                        
 11 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC               1:21.91    1:18.21  
                  37.71     1:18.21 (40.50)                                        
 12 DeRonja, Roland           11 MOR-NC               1:19.02    1:18.89  
                  37.88     1:18.89 (41.01)                                        
 13 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC               1:20.93    1:19.18  
 14 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC               1:23.12    1:20.53  
                  38.56     1:20.53 (41.97)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              1:27.91    1:20.68  
 16 Webb, Davis               12 RSA-NC               1:26.44    1:23.09  
                  40.48     1:23.09 (42.61)                                        
 17 White, Derek              11 RSA-NC               1:24.86    1:24.12  
                  41.22     1:24.12 (42.90)                                        
 18 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC               1:27.09    1:25.77  
                  41.53     1:25.77 (44.24)                                        
 19 Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC               1:23.75    1:26.82  
                  42.06     1:26.82 (44.76)                                        
 20 Sirgany, Ben              12 CAT-NC               1:30.27    1:27.57  
                  42.00     1:27.57 (45.57)                                        
 21 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC               1:28.75    1:29.74  
                  43.85     1:29.74 (45.89)                                        
 22 Loh, Alec                 12 LOY-NC               1:30.53    1:30.84  
                  45.52     1:30.84 (45.32)                                        
 23 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC               1:34.14    1:31.40  
                  45.65     1:31.40 (45.75)                                        
 24 Hartsell, Jackson         11 LOY-NC               1:37.07    1:31.44  
                  43.88     1:31.44 (47.56)                                        
 25 Brennan, Mitchell         11 CAT-NC               1:40.99    1:34.81  
                  46.49     1:34.81 (48.32)                                        
 26 Whaley, Charlie           11 CAT-NC               1:45.99    1:35.63  
                  46.70     1:35.63 (48.93)                                        
 27 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC               1:45.43    1:43.06  
 28 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC               1:48.13    1:43.39  
                  50.78     1:43.39 (52.61)                                        
 29 Hoyt, Andrew              12 RSA-NC               1:47.02    1:48.78  
                  51.57     1:48.78 (57.21)                                        
 -- Angulo, Santiago          11 MOR-NC               1:49.80         DQ  
 -- McCall, Mason             12 MOR-NC               1:22.11         DQ  
                  39.29          DQ (40.42)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kalle             11 RSA-NC               2:45.00    2:35.95  
                  34.68     1:13.49 (38.81)     1:55.19 (41.70)     2:35.95 (40.76)
  2 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC               2:45.99    2:39.54  
                  34.81     1:17.56 (42.75)     1:58.29 (40.73)     2:39.54 (41.25)
  3 Mihaly, Chloe             11 CAT-NC               3:30.16    3:09.80  
                  40.38     1:29.12 (48.74)     2:18.78 (49.66)     3:09.80 (51.02)
  4 Spreitzer, Aubree         11 CAT-NC               3:30.16    3:10.62  
                  36.80     1:25.90 (49.10)     2:19.56 (53.66)     3:10.62 (51.06)
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC               2:39.14    2:26.76  
                  31.04     1:08.19 (37.15)     1:47.38 (39.19)     2:26.76 (39.38)
  2 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               2:36.62    2:35.39  
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)     1:55.90 (40.66)     2:35.39 (39.49)
  3 Czar, Matthew             12 HAC-NC               2:42.06    2:37.81  
                  34.71     1:15.37 (40.66)     1:56.96 (41.59)     2:37.81 (40.85)
  4 Worsham, Nathan           12 MOR-NC               2:42.14    2:42.93  
                  34.93     1:18.17 (43.24)     2:02.14 (43.97)     2:42.93 (40.79)
  5 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               2:59.99    2:44.00  
                  36.74     1:18.19 (41.45)     2:02.90 (44.71)     2:44.00 (41.10)
  6 Andre, Alex               11 HAC-NC               2:58.95    2:57.28  
                  38.60     1:25.04 (46.44)     2:11.99 (46.95)     2:57.28 (45.29)
  7 Frank, Jack               12 CAT-NC               3:05.97    2:58.85  
                  38.12     1:23.69 (45.57)     2:12.03 (48.34)     2:58.85 (46.82)
  8 Lee, Isaac                12 CAT-NC               3:00.16    3:11.50  
                  39.59     1:30.52 (50.93)     2:22.72 (52.20)     3:11.50 (48.78)
  9 Lewek, Cole               11 CAT-NC               3:20.99    3:13.00  
                  40.21     1:29.74 (49.53)     2:21.98 (52.24)     3:13.00 (51.02)
 10 Ritchey, David            12 CAT-NC               3:30.16    3:17.07  
                  44.40     1:35.97 (51.57)     2:27.91 (51.94)     3:17.07 (49.16)
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC                 30.21      29.97  
  2 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC                 36.82      35.53  
  3 Johnson, Elyse             9 MOR-NC                 36.44      35.59  
  4 Becker, Megan             10 Fast Swimming-NC       37.83      35.60  
  5 Townsend, Annabel          9 MOR-NC                 37.27      35.80  
  6 Thornburg, Sophie         10 CAT-NC                 35.83      36.55  
  7 Stringfield, Nia          10 MOR-NC                 38.88      36.76  
  8 Benson, Kate              10 MOR-NC                 36.68      37.00  
  9 Tischner, Kylen            9 RSA-NC                 37.40      37.91  
 10 Buffum, Victoria          10 MOR-NC                 38.50      38.17  
 11 Savage, Susanna            9 MOR-NC                 37.59      38.29  
 12 Barillaro, Carly          10 RSA-NC                 40.83      39.35  
 13 Graber, Ella               9 MOR-NC                 41.45      39.95  
 14 Trimyer, Maddie            9 RSA-NC                 39.70      40.17  
 15 Kaidel, Kaya              10 MOR-NC                 49.60      41.37  
 16 Warner, Eva               10 LOY-NC                 44.07      41.68  
 17 Ragains, Caroline          9 MOR-NC                 42.91      41.75  
 18 Yorkery, Cadence          10 CAT-NC                 40.31      42.47  
 19 Camensky, Sarah           10 LOY-NC                 46.63      42.88  
 20 Komelasky, Sydney         10 CKS-NC                 40.34      43.39  
 21 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC                 54.21      43.50  
 22 Sadgrove, Claudia         10 CAT-NC                 45.11      44.31  
 23 Honnold, Emory             9 RSA-NC                 43.06      44.48  
 24 Buttar, Amira              9 LOY-NC                 47.99      44.53  
 25 Rigot, Ella                9 MOR-NC                 49.80      44.95  
 26 Mittendorf, Ada            9 MOR-NC                 45.93      45.40  
 27 Penny, Hadley              9 MOR-NC                 51.69      45.49  
 28 Boes, Emi                  9 MOR-NC                 48.43      46.60  
 29 Strunk, Julia             10 RSA-NC                 40.12      46.66  
 30 Wallace, Taylor            9 RSA-NC                 50.86      46.69  
 31 Holloway, Brynn            8 RSA-NC                 48.21      46.77  
 32 Ritchey, Jocelyn           7 CAT-NC                 49.19      48.46  
 33 Hopkins, Lexi              9 MOR-NC                 47.80      50.08  
 34 Wallace, Madeline          9 RSA-NC               1:06.86      52.37  
 35 Weaver, Erin               7 CAT-NC                 53.34      52.68  
 36 Meiferdt, Annalie          7 CAT-NC                 55.63      53.09  
 37 Duffy-Hammett, Ellie       8 ACCH-NC                55.99      53.19  
 38 Camensky, Emily           10 LOY-NC                 53.15      53.63  
 39 Prince, Hannah             9 CAT-NC                 52.14      54.27  
 40 Owens, Avery               8 CAT-NC                 56.37      54.64  
 41 Tant, Kelli               10 MOR-NC                 57.99      56.54  
 42 Guckian, Elsa              9 CAT-NC                 51.40      56.69  
 43 Taylor, Anna              10 CAT-NC               1:17.55      59.03  
 44 McCrimmon, Logan           9 HAC-NC                 59.73      59.53  
 45 Cotham, Chelsea            9 MOR-NC                 55.99    1:00.35  
 -- Millard, Payton           10 MOR-NC                 44.19         DQ  
 -- Freedman, Logan           10 CKS-NC                 52.63         DQ  
 -- Wilcox, Sarah              7 CAT-NC               1:11.11         DQ  
 -- Smith, Adelina             8 CAT-NC               1:10.10         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Elizabeth           5 CAT-NC               1:01.01         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Camden            10 CKS-NC                 31.25      30.00  
  2 Rammel, Mattaus           10 MOR-NC                 32.02      31.62  
  3 Cook, Andrew              10 MOR-NC                 33.83      32.07  
  4 Lee, Benjamin             10 CAT-NC                 32.81      33.33  
  5 Heuer, Cole               10 MOR-NC                 35.65      35.28  
  6 Holloway, Ethan           10 RSA-NC                 34.06      35.52  
  7 Allen, Colton             10 MOR-NC                 35.81      36.86  
  8 Hansen, Landon             9 MOR-NC                 39.66      38.40  
  9 Bautz, Emmett             10 CAT-NC                 43.82      39.54  
 10 Keaton, Bryce             10 CAT-NC                 43.54      39.71  
 11 Wagner, Dean              10 Fast Swimming-NC       43.63      41.43  
 12 Hinton, Jaydon            10 RSA-NC                 50.00      41.45  
 13 Gage, Lincoln             10 MOR-NC                 44.16      42.33  
 14 Harclerode, Cole          10 MOR-NC                 45.46      42.74  
 15 Lee, Joel                  8 CAT-NC                 42.60      42.94  
 16 Aycock, Franklin          10 RSA-NC                 55.00      43.12  
 17 Kline, Jackson            10 MOR-NC                 55.00      43.63  
 18 Camplin, Charlie          10 MOR-NC                 51.45      43.86  
 19 Valacchi, Geoffrey         9 LOY-NC                 45.08      45.86  
 20 Croom, Jack                9 MOR-NC                 48.70      46.64  
 21 Nelson, Cole               9 MOR-NC                 51.97      47.30  
 22 Whaley, Jackson            9 CAT-NC                 47.88      47.55  
 23 Ramirez-Strange, Sebasti   9 RSA-NC                 50.33      48.61  
 24 DiGrazia, Miles            8 CAT-NC                 45.88      48.66  
 25 Belyew, Holden            10 RSA-NC                 50.00      49.54  
 26 Egan, Conor               10 RSA-NC                 55.00      51.41  
 27 Brennan, Jake              9 CAT-NC                 53.77      51.61  
 28 Ennis, Zachary             9 RSA-NC                 55.00      52.65  
 29 Chinchilla, Alex           9 MOR-NC                 50.24      53.54  
 30 Hanczaryk, John Paul      10 CAT-NC                 50.65      54.07  
 31 Parker, Brooks             9 RSA-NC                 59.16      54.31  
 32 Wilson, James             10 MOR-NC               1:00.00      54.61  
 33 Hernik-Bar, Gal            8 CAT-NC                 55.13    1:00.46  
 34 Bondo, Henry               8 RSA-NC               1:03.05    1:02.26  
 -- Savastano, Blake           9 MOR-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Komelasky, Declan          7 CKS-NC               1:10.27         DQ  
 -- Kemp, Landon               8 CAT-NC               1:03.38         DQ  
 -- Gellin, David              9 CAT-NC               1:04.09         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Nathan            9 MOR-NC                 57.00         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenblum, Alice          12 RSA-NC                 30.22      29.37  
  2 Tonnessen, Georgia        12 RSA-NC                 30.64      29.72  
  3 Bellissimo, Sophia        12 LOY-NC                 29.75      29.96  
  4 Claborn, Alyssa           11 LOY-NC                 30.83      30.12  
  5 Lanier, Lily              12 MOR-NC                 30.74      30.37  
  6 Long, Belle               12 TAC-NC                 30.90      30.40  
  7 Wendt, Louisa             12 MOR-NC                 32.16      30.68  
  8 Betancourt, Amelia        12 LOY-NC                 31.76      30.77  
  9 Takei, Miko               11 MOR-NC                 31.71      30.89  
 10 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC                 30.34      31.11  
 11 Marriott, Camilla Anne    12 RSA-NC                 32.04      31.65  
 12 Wooten, Hannah            11 RSA-NC                 31.75      31.66  
 13 West, Stella              12 MOR-NC                 33.02      31.71  
 14 Rivera, Olivia            12 MOR-NC                 31.61      32.41  
 15 Grant, Lindsay            12 RSA-NC                 31.86      32.68  
 16 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC                 34.24      32.82  
 17 Prasanth, Lakshmi         12 MOR-NC                 33.42      33.21  
 18 Stringfield, Kyra         12 MOR-NC                 33.80      33.37  
 19 Carson, Clara             11 MOR-NC                 35.21      34.05  
 20 Richards, Nora            12 RSA-NC                 36.83      34.72  
 20 McCann, Maeve             12 MOR-NC                 34.30      34.72  
 22 Dozier, Abbey             12 MOR-NC                 34.53      34.86  
 23 Tse, Emma                 11 MOR-NC                    NT      35.42  
 24 Chandler, Vera            11 MOR-NC                 35.13      35.54  
 25 Thiel, Grace              12 LOY-NC                 35.90      35.55  
 26 Stinnett, Sophia          11 HAC-NC                 34.53      35.72  
 27 Wilson, Cameron           12 MOR-NC                 39.48      35.83  
 28 Roberts, Grace            11 CAT-NC                 37.19      35.97  
 29 Burleigh, Sydney          11 CKS-NC                 46.23      36.14  
 30 Deans, Allyson            11 MOR-NC                 36.50      36.16  
 31 Johnson, Alexia           12 LOY-NC                 37.77      36.24  
 32 Buff, Isabella            11 MOR-NC                 36.14      36.64  
 33 McCrimmon, Quinn          12 HAC-NC                 36.10      37.06  
 34 Malone, Grayson           11 RSA-NC                 36.63      37.10  
 35 Iannelli, Poppy           12 MOR-NC                 36.34      37.22  
 36 Carpenter, Addison        12 LOY-NC                 37.68      37.63  
 37 Allen, Grace              11 LOY-NC                 42.26      37.93  
 38 Bautz, Kira               12 CAT-NC                 41.04      38.14  
 39 Jimenez-Reller, Esperanz  11 HAC-NC                 40.51      38.67  
 40 Wilcox, Emma              12 CAT-NC                 39.62      38.78  
 41 Riggs, Skylar             12 RSA-NC                 41.32      39.15  
 42 Opitz, Chloe              11 MOR-NC                 42.39      39.35  
 43 DiGrazia, Lilly           12 CAT-NC                 38.35      40.99  
 44 Dott, Julia               11 RSA-NC                 40.49      41.91  
 45 Frank, Lily               11 CAT-NC                 41.17      42.02  
 46 St.Pierre, Maddie         11 RSA-NC                 47.00      43.37  
 47 Pechuekonis, Nikole       11 LOY-NC                 53.66      46.72  
 48 Brochetti, Sophia         11 LOY-NC                 51.73      46.98  
 49 Patel, Maya               12 CAT-NC                 55.55      47.15  
 50 Vemuri, Kaavya            11 RSA-NC                 46.95      47.76  
 51 Ferraro, Lindsay          11 LOY-NC                 51.21      50.53  
 52 Butts, Audrey             11 MOR-NC               1:00.15      51.29  
 53 Meesters, Maclaren        11 LOY-NC                 50.88      53.07  
 -- Thomas, Natalie           11 CAT-NC                 55.99         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGroote, Hudson          12 MOR-NC                 29.23      29.23  
  2 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC                 30.28      29.28  
  3 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC                 31.16      30.39  
  4 Williams, Jack            12 MOR-NC                 31.16      30.81  
  5 Smith, Christian          12 MOR-NC                 31.90      30.83  
  6 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC                 32.11      31.02  
  7 Stutts, Ian               11 MOR-NC                 32.10      31.98  
  8 Malone, Sam               12 RSA-NC                 33.24      33.16  
  9 Waldon, Joshua            12 MOR-NC                 38.08      33.59  
 10 Douglass, Owen            12 MOR-NC                 38.91      34.04  
 11 Boyce, Matthew            11 MOR-NC                 34.96      34.18  
 12 Davis, Drew               12 MOR-NC                 34.22      34.57  
 13 Roman, Luke               11 HAC-NC                 38.21      36.20  
 14 McCall, Mason             12 MOR-NC                 41.99      36.41  
 15 Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC                 48.97      36.60  
 16 Bridgers, Malone          12 RSA-NC                 38.08      37.69  
 17 Jones, Mason              11 MOR-NC                 40.10      38.73  
 18 Bradley, James            11 MOR-NC                 49.93      39.44  
 19 Baczara, Nick             12 HAC-NC                 39.39      39.61  
 20 Jenkins, Ziyad            11 CAT-NC                 38.95      40.87  
 21 Bednar, Peyton            11 MOR-NC                 43.08      41.57  
 22 Cashion, Ryan             11 MOR-NC               1:00.00      42.96  
 23 Brennan, Mitchell         11 CAT-NC                 55.45      43.73  
 24 Dimri, Sid                11 MOR-NC                 56.80      48.10  
 25 Whaley, Charlie           11 CAT-NC                 46.09      48.49  
 26 Quigley, Harper           11 CAT-NC                 54.54      48.65  
 27 Tant, Clark               12 MOR-NC                 46.99      51.29  
 -- Lanier, Harrison          11 MOR-NC                 39.73         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Angelina              10 RSA-NC               6:20.27    6:07.16  
                  32.02     1:07.58 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.35)     2:21.07 (37.14)
        2:58.92 (37.85)     3:37.12 (38.20)     4:15.10 (37.98)     4:53.19 (38.09)
        5:31.72 (38.53)     6:07.16 (35.44)                                        
  2 Hadsell, Meghan           10 RSA-NC               6:27.81    6:33.87  
                  36.63     1:16.95 (40.32)     1:57.78 (40.83)     2:38.16 (40.38)
        3:18.93 (40.77)     3:58.33 (39.40)     4:39.56 (41.23)     5:19.15 (39.59)
        5:58.56 (39.41)     6:33.87 (35.31)                                        
  3 Hilder, Amelia            10 RSA-NC               7:00.00    7:20.37  
                  39.74     1:23.01 (43.27)     2:06.98 (43.97)     2:51.53 (44.55)
        3:36.84 (45.31)     4:22.12 (45.28)     5:06.91 (44.79)     5:52.31 (45.40)
        6:37.84 (45.53)     7:20.37 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            12 HAC-NC               5:52.96    5:39.32  
                  30.68     1:05.07 (34.39)     1:40.21 (35.14)     2:14.88 (34.67)
        2:49.33 (34.45)     3:23.49 (34.16)     3:58.04 (34.55)     4:32.44 (34.40)
        5:06.87 (34.43)     5:39.32 (32.45)                                        
  2 Vanega, Claudia           12 RSA-NC               5:59.50    5:44.93  
                  31.88     1:06.60 (34.72)     1:41.96 (35.36)     2:16.90 (34.94)
        2:51.78 (34.88)     3:27.01 (35.23)     4:02.03 (35.02)     4:37.04 (35.01)
        5:11.30 (34.26)     5:44.93 (33.63)                                        
  3 Lickfold, Katelyn         11 RSA-NC               6:12.60    6:06.37  
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:46.11 (37.31)     2:23.51 (37.40)
        3:01.50 (37.99)     3:39.33 (37.83)     4:16.62 (37.29)     4:54.07 (37.45)
        5:30.85 (36.78)     6:06.37 (35.52)                                        
  4 Nichols, Cassandra        12 RSA-NC               6:09.85    6:07.95  
                  31.49     1:06.57 (35.08)     1:43.05 (36.48)     2:20.69 (37.64)
        2:59.24 (38.55)     3:37.38 (38.14)     4:14.78 (37.40)     4:53.78 (39.00)
        5:32.41 (38.63)     6:07.95 (35.54)                                        
  5 Ray, Molly                12 MOR-NC               6:13.91    6:10.67  
                  34.13     1:11.91 (37.78)     1:50.17 (38.26)     2:28.59 (38.42)
        3:06.32 (37.73)     3:44.41 (38.09)     4:22.27 (37.86)     4:59.34 (37.07)
        5:36.18 (36.84)     6:10.67 (34.49)                                        
  6 Clark, Avari              12 HAC-NC               6:54.51    6:12.99  
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:48.14 (37.94)     2:25.84 (37.70)
        3:03.25 (37.41)     3:41.28 (38.03)     4:19.89 (38.61)     4:58.80 (38.91)
        5:36.69 (37.89)     6:12.99 (36.30)                                        
  7 Cooper, Natalie           11 MOR-NC               6:33.75    6:29.56  
                  37.03     1:16.62 (39.59)     1:56.15 (39.53)     2:36.44 (40.29)
        3:15.56 (39.12)     3:54.69 (39.13)     4:34.21 (39.52)     5:14.22 (40.01)
        5:52.77 (38.55)     6:29.56 (36.79)                                        
  8 Stringfield, Kyra         12 MOR-NC               6:30.99    6:35.96  
                  36.88     1:17.20 (40.32)     1:57.76 (40.56)     2:37.31 (39.55)
        3:18.58 (41.27)     3:57.96 (39.38)     4:38.94 (40.98)     5:19.01 (40.07)
        5:59.63 (40.62)     6:35.96 (36.33)                                        
  9 Seifert, Camille          12 LOY-NC               6:41.89    6:36.02  
                  35.23     1:15.61 (40.38)     1:56.50 (40.89)     2:37.56 (41.06)
        3:17.93 (40.37)     3:59.18 (41.25)     4:39.20 (40.02)     5:19.31 (40.11)
        5:58.73 (39.42)     6:36.02 (37.29)                                        
 10 Stoklund, Maria           12 MOR-NC               7:14.09    6:46.94  
                  35.90     1:17.21 (41.31)     1:58.48 (41.27)     2:40.88 (42.40)
        3:22.58 (41.70)     4:03.76 (41.18)     4:45.11 (41.35)     5:26.69 (41.58)
        6:08.03 (41.34)     6:46.94 (38.91)                                        
 11 Miller, Jessie            11 MOR-NC               6:48.97    6:46.97  
                  35.59     1:16.92 (41.33)     1:58.85 (41.93)     2:41.21 (42.36)
        3:23.08 (41.87)     4:05.66 (42.58)     4:46.97 (41.31)     5:29.74 (42.77)
        6:10.16 (40.42)     6:46.97 (36.81)                                        
 12 White, Piper              11 HAC-NC               6:45.99    6:50.68  
                  35.44     1:17.25 (41.81)     1:57.77 (40.52)     2:40.01 (42.24)
        3:22.20 (42.19)     4:04.77 (42.57)     4:47.43 (42.66)     5:29.94 (42.51)
        6:11.90 (41.96)     6:50.68 (38.78)                                        
 13 Boes, Lizzy               12 MOR-NC               6:30.00    6:51.85  
                  36.49     1:17.15 (40.66)     1:59.70 (42.55)     2:41.18 (41.48)
        3:22.70 (41.52)     4:04.78 (42.08)     4:47.96 (43.18)     5:29.39 (41.43)
        6:11.66 (42.27)     6:51.85 (40.19)                                        
 14 Filiault, Julia           12 LOY-NC               7:05.58    6:54.62  
                  35.46     1:15.86 (40.40)     1:56.89 (41.03)     2:39.26 (42.37)
        3:22.45 (43.19)     4:06.16 (43.71)     4:48.23 (42.07)     5:32.21 (43.98)
        6:14.41 (42.20)     6:54.62 (40.21)                                        
 15 Wiechers, Abigail         11 LOY-NC               7:15.20    6:58.00  
                  35.82     1:16.54 (40.72)     1:58.27 (41.73)     2:40.42 (42.15)
        3:23.80 (43.38)     4:07.20 (43.40)     4:50.19 (42.99)     5:33.23 (43.04)
        6:15.82 (42.59)     6:58.00 (42.18)                                        
 16 DiGiovanni, Frankie       11 MOR-NC               7:16.29    7:05.56  
                  35.88     1:17.48 (41.60)     2:00.62 (43.14)     2:44.33 (43.71)
        3:28.87 (44.54)     4:12.89 (44.02)     4:58.09 (45.20)     5:42.29 (44.20)
        6:25.52 (43.23)     7:05.56 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharron, Raston           10 MOR-NC               6:37.99    6:36.30  
                  35.36     1:15.73 (40.37)     1:56.67 (40.94)     2:37.77 (41.10)
        3:18.76 (40.99)     3:59.69 (40.93)     4:40.24 (40.55)     5:20.80 (40.56)
        5:59.79 (38.99)     6:36.30 (36.51)                                        
  2 Stoklund, David           10 MOR-NC               6:52.99    6:53.48  
                  35.63     1:16.76 (41.13)     2:00.18 (43.42)     2:43.60 (43.42)
        3:26.13 (42.53)     4:09.05 (42.92)     4:51.86 (42.81)     5:33.05 (41.19)
        6:15.06 (42.01)     6:53.48 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanSchaick, Owen          12 MOR-NC               5:54.28    5:36.15  
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)     1:40.18 (34.59)     2:14.70 (34.52)
        2:49.55 (34.85)     3:23.91 (34.36)     3:57.99 (34.08)     4:31.84 (33.85)
        5:05.26 (33.42)     5:36.15 (30.89)                                        
  2 Swenson, Broder           12 MOR-NC               5:39.46    5:36.22  
                  30.69     1:04.65 (33.96)     1:38.71 (34.06)     2:13.22 (34.51)
        2:47.49 (34.27)     3:22.23 (34.74)     3:56.08 (33.85)     4:31.17 (35.09)
        5:05.16 (33.99)     5:36.22 (31.06)                                        
  3 Villalobos, Adrian        11 RSA-NC               5:50.00    5:37.83  
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)     1:39.19 (34.45)     2:14.07 (34.88)
        2:48.38 (34.31)     3:22.64 (34.26)     3:56.76 (34.12)     4:31.54 (34.78)
        5:05.23 (33.69)     5:37.83 (32.60)                                        
  4 Arens, Justin             12 MOR-NC               6:07.33    5:49.19  
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:42.52 (35.40)     2:18.23 (35.71)
        2:53.97 (35.74)     3:29.67 (35.70)     4:04.65 (34.98)     4:40.61 (35.96)
        5:15.31 (34.70)     5:49.19 (33.88)                                        
  5 Penny, Saylor             12 MOR-NC               6:07.37    5:56.02  
                  32.28     1:08.47 (36.19)     1:45.92 (37.45)     2:22.28 (36.36)
        2:58.84 (36.56)     3:34.83 (35.99)     4:11.45 (36.62)     4:47.66 (36.21)
        5:22.99 (35.33)     5:56.02 (33.03)                                        
  6 Frazer, Ian               12 MOR-NC               6:30.17    6:01.98  
                  32.71     1:09.60 (36.89)     1:46.92 (37.32)     2:23.17 (36.25)
        2:59.73 (36.56)     3:37.00 (37.27)     4:13.98 (36.98)     4:51.19 (37.21)
        5:27.01 (35.82)     6:01.98 (34.97)                                        
  7 Nelson, Eli               11 MOR-NC               6:01.71    6:03.27  
                  33.11     1:10.10 (36.99)     1:47.20 (37.10)     2:23.84 (36.64)
        3:01.28 (37.44)     3:38.86 (37.58)     4:15.96 (37.10)     4:53.26 (37.30)
        5:29.65 (36.39)     6:03.27 (33.62)                                        
  8 Camp, Collin              12 MOR-NC               6:35.08    6:03.83  
                  32.93     1:10.87 (37.94)     1:49.04 (38.17)     2:26.33 (37.29)
        3:03.35 (37.02)     3:40.26 (36.91)     4:17.15 (36.89)     4:54.05 (36.90)
        5:30.19 (36.14)     6:03.83 (33.64)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Ben            11 MOR-NC               6:09.91    6:10.24  
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:48.38 (37.30)     2:25.96 (37.58)
        3:04.11 (38.15)     3:41.37 (37.26)     4:19.64 (38.27)     4:57.67 (38.03)
        5:34.93 (37.26)     6:10.24 (35.31)                                        
 10 Kondratick, Jack          12 RSA-NC               6:15.00    6:12.89  
                  32.42     1:10.54 (38.12)     1:48.50 (37.96)     2:27.53 (39.03)
        3:05.65 (38.12)     3:43.35 (37.70)     4:21.06 (37.71)     4:59.12 (38.06)
        5:37.56 (38.44)     6:12.89 (35.33)                                        
 11 Purcell, Lucas            11 MOR-NC               6:20.83    6:14.92  
                  35.11     1:13.94 (38.83)     1:51.65 (37.71)     2:28.96 (37.31)
        3:06.78 (37.82)     3:45.04 (38.26)     4:23.57 (38.53)     5:01.27 (37.70)
        5:39.04 (37.77)     6:14.92 (35.88)                                        
 12 Cotham, James             12 MOR-NC               6:25.76    6:25.58  
                  34.11     1:12.61 (38.50)     1:52.79 (40.18)     2:32.15 (39.36)
        3:12.10 (39.95)     3:50.96 (38.86)     4:30.06 (39.10)     5:08.54 (38.48)
        5:47.52 (38.98)     6:25.58 (38.06)                                        
 13 Webb, Davis               12 RSA-NC               6:58.23    6:40.65  
                  36.11     1:15.42 (39.31)     1:56.07 (40.65)     2:37.09 (41.02)
        3:17.84 (40.75)     3:59.83 (41.99)     4:40.05 (40.22)     5:20.64 (40.59)
        6:01.29 (40.65)     6:40.65 (39.36)                                        
 14 Ragains, PJ               11 MOR-NC               6:30.00    6:48.45  
                  35.99     1:18.19 (42.20)     1:59.79 (41.60)     2:43.18 (43.39)
        3:26.55 (43.37)     4:08.29 (41.74)                                        
            5:31.52 ( )     6:12.58 (41.06)     6:48.45 (35.87)                    
 15 Bondo, Christohper        12 RSA-NC               6:55.86    6:58.30  
                  35.32     1:17.21 (41.89)     2:00.56 (43.35)     2:43.56 (43.00)
        3:26.69 (43.13)     4:09.32 (42.63)     4:52.78 (43.46)     5:35.43 (42.65)
        6:18.01 (42.58)     6:58.30 (40.29)                                        
 16 Umnus, Brett              12 MOR-NC               7:00.00    7:14.92  
                  38.67     1:19.34 (40.67)     2:02.89 (43.55)     2:47.37 (44.48)
        3:32.04 (44.67)     4:16.89 (44.85)     5:02.71 (45.82)     5:47.47 (44.76)
        6:31.88 (44.41)     7:14.92 (43.04)                                        
 17 Rigot, Sam                11 MOR-NC               7:00.00    7:39.99  
                  39.06     1:24.12 (45.06)     2:11.54 (47.42)     2:59.59 (48.05)
        3:47.34 (47.75)     4:36.42 (49.08)     5:24.22 (47.80)     6:10.06 (45.84)
        6:54.96 (44.90)     7:39.99 (45.03)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC               1:17.78    1:12.61  
                  33.88     1:12.61 (38.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:12.68    1:13.29  
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)                                        
  3 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               1:13.94    1:13.81  
                  35.59     1:13.81 (38.22)                                        
  4 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               1:12.78    1:14.62  
                  34.75     1:14.62 (39.87)                                        
  5 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               1:14.92    1:15.36  
                  36.25     1:15.36 (39.11)                                        
  6 McRae, Katie              14 RSA-NC               1:15.27    1:15.58  
                  36.94     1:15.58 (38.64)                                        
  7 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               1:17.43    1:15.60  
                  36.05     1:15.60 (39.55)                                        
  8 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC               1:17.51    1:15.95  
                  36.23     1:15.95 (39.72)                                        
  9 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               1:19.57    1:16.47  
                  37.32     1:16.47 (39.15)                                        
 10 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               1:17.27    1:16.53  
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)                                        
 11 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               1:20.17    1:16.87  
                  36.40     1:16.87 (40.47)                                        
 12 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC               1:12.78    1:17.03  
                  36.96     1:17.03 (40.07)                                        
 13 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               1:20.22    1:17.78  
                  37.12     1:17.78 (40.66)                                        
 14 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               1:26.32    1:18.23  
                  36.86     1:18.23 (41.37)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               1:19.68    1:19.40  
                  37.90     1:19.40 (41.50)                                        
 16 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC               1:19.57    1:19.75  
                  38.99     1:19.75 (40.76)                                        
 17 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               1:23.01    1:19.81  
                  37.79     1:19.81 (42.02)                                        
 18 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               1:22.14    1:20.50  
                  37.91     1:20.50 (42.59)                                        
 19 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               1:18.76    1:20.87  
                  38.25     1:20.87 (42.62)                                        
 20 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               1:21.95    1:20.97  
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)                                        
 21 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               1:31.12    1:21.00  
                  38.32     1:21.00 (42.68)                                        
 22 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC               1:22.83    1:21.15  
                  38.54     1:21.15 (42.61)                                        
 23 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               1:28.45    1:21.29  
                  38.66     1:21.29 (42.63)                                        
 24 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC               1:19.70    1:21.70  
                  39.43     1:21.70 (42.27)                                        
 25 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               1:21.80    1:21.85  
                  39.07     1:21.85 (42.78)                                        
 26 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               1:21.49    1:21.88  
                  38.67     1:21.88 (43.21)                                        
 27 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               1:25.48    1:22.36  
                  38.67     1:22.36 (43.69)                                        
 28 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               1:23.45    1:22.97  
                  39.61     1:22.97 (43.36)                                        
 29 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC               1:26.49    1:23.08  
                  40.08     1:23.08 (43.00)                                        
 30 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               1:23.68    1:23.32  
                  39.18     1:23.32 (44.14)                                        
 31 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC               1:21.72    1:24.08  
                  40.12     1:24.08 (43.96)                                        
 32 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              1:27.71    1:24.09  
                  40.67     1:24.09 (43.42)                                        
 33 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC               1:22.82    1:24.20  
                  40.20     1:24.20 (44.00)                                        
 34 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC               1:23.90    1:24.39  
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)                                        
 35 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               1:27.99    1:26.67  
                  41.39     1:26.67 (45.28)                                        
 36 Torres, Francheska        14 LOY-NC               1:28.40    1:28.32  
                  41.67     1:28.32 (46.65)                                        
 37 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               1:28.69    1:28.71  
                  42.44     1:28.71 (46.27)                                        
 38 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          14 MOR-NC               1:32.43    1:30.27  
                  42.03     1:30.27 (48.24)                                        
 39 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               1:35.06    1:30.58  
                  44.78     1:30.58 (45.80)                                        
 40 Plant, Victoria           14 RSA-NC               1:30.41    1:30.78  
                  44.84     1:30.78 (45.94)                                        
 41 Westrick, Mackenzie       14 ACCH-NC              1:32.83    1:30.79  
                  43.26     1:30.79 (47.53)                                        
 42 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC               1:35.00    1:32.20  
                  44.34     1:32.20 (47.86)                                        
 43 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               1:34.09    1:33.98  
                  46.40     1:33.98 (47.58)                                        
 44 Guckian, Scarlett         13 CAT-NC               1:36.61    1:34.00  
                  43.82     1:34.00 (50.18)                                        
 45 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC               1:34.62    1:35.85  
                  44.17     1:35.85 (51.68)                                        
 46 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               1:38.61    1:36.53  
                  45.64     1:36.53 (50.89)                                        
 47 Hlina, Alyssa             13 MOR-NC               1:35.22    1:38.55  
                  47.64     1:38.55 (50.91)                                        
 48 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               1:35.46    1:40.61  
                  46.82     1:40.61 (53.79)                                        
 49 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               1:42.11    1:43.61  
                  50.38     1:43.61 (53.23)                                        
 50 Parui, Nika               13 LOY-NC               1:44.33    1:45.03  
                  51.14     1:45.03 (53.89)                                        
 51 Barboriak, Josie          14 CAT-NC               1:45.16    1:47.67  
                  51.31     1:47.67 (56.36)                                        
 -- Wootton, Ashlin           14 CAT-NC               1:24.08         DQ  
                  39.42          DQ (41.28)                                        
 
Event 77  Women 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               1:08.03    1:09.22  
                  32.05     1:09.22 (37.17)                                        
  2 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC               1:07.36    1:09.59  
                  33.08     1:09.59 (36.51)                                        
  3 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     1:10.44    1:10.49  
                  33.52     1:10.49 (36.97)                                        
  4 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC               1:09.49    1:10.84  
                  34.56     1:10.84 (36.28)                                        
  5 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               1:10.81    1:12.29  
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)                                        
  6 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               1:09.60    1:13.35  
                  34.61     1:13.35 (38.74)                                        
  6 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC               1:11.09    1:13.35  
                  34.64     1:13.35 (38.71)                                        
  8 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               1:11.28    1:13.92  
                  35.24     1:13.92 (38.68)                                        
  9 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC               1:14.86    1:14.48  
                  35.49     1:14.48 (38.99)                                        
 10 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC               1:09.24    1:15.04  
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
 11 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               1:08.97    1:15.17  
                  35.39     1:15.17 (39.78)                                        
 12 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               1:15.16    1:15.38  
                  35.68     1:15.38 (39.70)                                        
 13 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               1:13.08    1:15.79  
                  36.36     1:15.79 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               1:14.66    1:16.29  
                  35.88     1:16.29 (40.41)                                        
 15 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC               1:12.58    1:16.67  
                  36.29     1:16.67 (40.38)                                        
 16 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               1:18.01    1:16.70  
                  35.93     1:16.70 (40.77)                                        
 17 Preisach, Ella            15 RSA-NC               1:14.00    1:16.85  
                  36.74     1:16.85 (40.11)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               1:15.24    1:17.31  
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)                                        
 19 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               1:14.59    1:17.88  
                  37.11     1:17.88 (40.77)                                        
 20 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC               1:19.96    1:18.33  
                  36.97     1:18.33 (41.36)                                        
 21 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               1:21.37    1:18.56  
                  37.95     1:18.56 (40.61)                                        
 22 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               1:18.24    1:20.10  
                  38.04     1:20.10 (42.06)                                        
 23 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC               1:17.07    1:20.88  
                  38.68     1:20.88 (42.20)                                        
 24 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC               1:20.21    1:22.42  
                  38.79     1:22.42 (43.63)                                        
 25 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               1:26.30    1:23.45  
                  39.49     1:23.45 (43.96)                                        
 26 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               1:16.83    1:24.25  
                  39.41     1:24.25 (44.84)                                        
 27 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC               1:25.50    1:26.05  
                  40.21     1:26.05 (45.84)                                        
 28 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC               1:22.21    1:30.82  
                  41.82     1:30.82 (49.00)                                        
 29 Briglia, Katie            15 RSA-NC               1:34.40    1:34.28  
                  44.52     1:34.28 (49.76)                                        
 30 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               1:35.34    1:35.56  
                  45.80     1:35.56 (49.76)                                        
 
Event 77  Women 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC               1:08.75    1:10.55  
                  33.46     1:10.55 (37.09)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC               1:07.00    1:11.77  
                  33.96     1:11.77 (37.81)                                        
  3 Link, Madison             17 RSA-NC               1:16.90    1:17.94  
                  36.82     1:17.94 (41.12)                                        
  4 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC               1:18.31    1:18.56  
                  37.57     1:18.56 (40.99)                                        
  5 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC               1:17.09    1:18.96  
                  37.43     1:18.96 (41.53)                                        
  6 Van Luvender, Harley      17 RSA-NC               1:17.73    1:19.10  
                  37.54     1:19.10 (41.56)                                        
  7 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               1:20.21    1:23.84  
                  39.52     1:23.84 (44.32)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC               1:02.91    1:07.94  
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)                                        
  2 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               1:08.07    1:08.51  
                  32.07     1:08.51 (36.44)                                        
  3 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               1:09.14    1:09.27  
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
  4 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               1:09.13    1:09.78  
                  32.37     1:09.78 (37.41)                                        
  5 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               1:12.02    1:10.49  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
  6 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               1:15.88    1:10.99  
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)                                        
  7 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC               1:16.85    1:12.49  
                  33.75     1:12.49 (38.74)                                        
  8 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC               1:12.04    1:12.55  
                  33.98     1:12.55 (38.57)                                        
  9 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               1:14.09    1:14.06  
                  34.78     1:14.06 (39.28)                                        
 10 Phillips, Evan            13 HAC-NC               1:12.57    1:14.66  
                  34.77     1:14.66 (39.89)                                        
 11 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC               1:19.91    1:15.90  
                  35.47     1:15.90 (40.43)                                        
 12 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               1:18.10    1:15.94  
                  35.95     1:15.94 (39.99)                                        
 13 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               1:17.22    1:16.18  
                  36.51     1:16.18 (39.67)                                        
 14 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC               1:20.17    1:16.57  
                  36.75     1:16.57 (39.82)                                        
 15 Aston, Ben                13 MOR-NC               1:18.23    1:17.58  
                  37.25     1:17.58 (40.33)                                        
 16 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC               1:16.89    1:17.85  
                  37.40     1:17.85 (40.45)                                        
 17 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC               1:16.74    1:17.98  
                  37.01     1:17.98 (40.97)                                        
 18 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               1:20.37    1:18.33  
                  37.39     1:18.33 (40.94)                                        
 19 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               1:18.59    1:18.45  
                  37.43     1:18.45 (41.02)                                        
 20 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               1:22.38    1:18.75  
                  38.26     1:18.75 (40.49)                                        
 21 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC               1:20.63    1:19.09  
                  37.21     1:19.09 (41.88)                                        
 22 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               1:18.00    1:19.35  
                  36.85     1:19.35 (42.50)                                        
 23 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               1:24.34    1:19.70  
                  37.99     1:19.70 (41.71)                                        
 24 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC               1:22.43    1:19.83  
                  37.25     1:19.83 (42.58)                                        
 25 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               1:24.81    1:20.05  
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)                                        
 26 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               1:17.46    1:20.21  
                  37.68     1:20.21 (42.53)                                        
 27 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              1:22.05    1:20.53  
                  39.34     1:20.53 (41.19)                                        
 28 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               1:20.49    1:21.67  
                  38.13     1:21.67 (43.54)                                        
 29 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               1:23.77    1:22.14  
                  38.70     1:22.14 (43.44)                                        
 30 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               1:23.11    1:24.51  
                  39.09     1:24.51 (45.42)                                        
 31 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               1:25.69    1:24.61  
                  39.39     1:24.61 (45.22)                                        
 32 Crawford, Everett         14 LOY-NC               1:26.32    1:24.89  
                  40.76     1:24.89 (44.13)                                        
 33 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC               1:32.11    1:25.87  
                  41.06     1:25.87 (44.81)                                        
 34 Graves, Dalton            14 LOY-NC               1:32.55    1:30.87  
                  43.26     1:30.87 (47.61)                                        
 35 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               1:33.39    1:34.23  
                  44.12     1:34.23 (50.11)                                        
 -- Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               1:55.22         DQ  
                  50.25          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               1:37.67         DQ  
                  46.89          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC                 58.46    1:00.44  
                  29.02     1:00.44 (31.42)                                        
  2 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC                 58.72    1:01.04  
                  29.45     1:01.04 (31.59)                                        
  3 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC               1:05.12    1:02.21  
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)                                        
  4 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC               1:01.08    1:03.42  
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)                                        
  5 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               1:03.27    1:03.44  
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
  6 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC               1:06.29    1:04.31  
                  29.94     1:04.31 (34.37)                                        
  7 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC               1:02.60    1:05.09  
                  30.35     1:05.09 (34.74)                                        
  8 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               1:03.86    1:05.19  
                  31.22     1:05.19 (33.97)                                        
  9 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               1:05.52    1:07.74  
                  32.63     1:07.74 (35.11)                                        
 10 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC               1:05.86    1:08.04  
                  32.63     1:08.04 (35.41)                                        
 11 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               1:07.02    1:08.64  
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)                                        
 12 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC               1:05.43    1:09.00  
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)                                        
 13 Eppinger, Tate            16 CAT-NC               1:11.44    1:09.54  
                  32.82     1:09.54 (36.72)                                        
 14 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC               1:10.50    1:10.21  
                  33.36     1:10.21 (36.85)                                        
 15 Carsten, Nate             15 LOY-NC               1:09.39    1:11.36  
                  33.87     1:11.36 (37.49)                                        
 16 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC               1:16.33    1:12.36  
                  34.37     1:12.36 (37.99)                                        
 17 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               1:13.39    1:12.38  
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)                                        
 18 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               1:06.89    1:14.43  
                  34.69     1:14.43 (39.74)                                        
 19 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC               1:09.71    1:14.46  
                  34.69     1:14.46 (39.77)                                        
 20 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC               1:19.21    1:14.47  
                  35.80     1:14.47 (38.67)                                        
 21 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC               1:19.62    1:17.49  
                  36.41     1:17.49 (41.08)                                        
 22 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               1:19.29    1:17.72  
                  37.94     1:17.72 (39.78)                                        
 23 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC               1:22.17    1:19.35  
                  37.77     1:19.35 (41.58)                                        
 24 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC               1:20.56    1:19.76  
                  37.19     1:19.76 (42.57)                                        
 25 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               1:20.13    1:22.56  
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 26 Beck, Zach                16 LOY-NC               1:24.98    1:22.76  
                  39.65     1:22.76 (43.11)                                        
 27 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               1:26.67    1:26.19  
                  40.74     1:26.19 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC               1:04.98    1:03.20  
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)                                        
  2 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               1:01.49    1:04.17  
                  29.48     1:04.17 (34.69)                                        
  3 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC               1:01.11    1:04.20  
                  30.08     1:04.20 (34.12)                                        
  4 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC               1:05.81    1:05.13  
                  31.39     1:05.13 (33.74)                                        
  5 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC               1:03.20    1:05.24  
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)                                        
  6 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               1:06.00    1:07.79  
                  31.76     1:07.79 (36.03)                                        
  7 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC               1:10.48    1:09.18  
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)                                        
  8 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC               1:11.12    1:09.49  
                  32.90     1:09.49 (36.59)                                        
  9 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC               1:11.40    1:09.74  
                  32.56     1:09.74 (37.18)                                        
 10 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               1:11.38    1:10.63  
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
 11 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC               1:27.23    1:12.94  
                  34.68     1:12.94 (38.26)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC                 25.13      25.36  
  2 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC                 26.26      26.03  
  3 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC                 26.80      26.08  
  4 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC                 25.99      26.15  
  5 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC                 27.26      26.25  
  6 Respess, Josie            14 LOY-NC                 26.75      26.43  
  7 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC                 27.13      26.49  
  8 Smith, Sydney             14 MOR-NC                 26.46      26.63  
  9 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC                 27.03      26.76  
 10 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC                 27.17      26.80  
 11 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC                 26.70      26.94  
 12 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC                 28.16      27.22  
 13 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC                 27.23      27.28  
 14 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC                 27.14      27.32  
 15 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC                 27.87      27.35  
 16 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC                 27.61      27.37  
 17 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC                 27.43      27.39  
 18 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC                 26.77      27.42  
 19 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC                 27.18      27.49  
 20 Wootton, Ashlin           14 CAT-NC                 27.93      27.53  
 21 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC                 27.76      27.56  
 22 Maleski, Mary             14 RSA-NC                 27.59      27.68  
 23 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC                 27.61      27.69  
 24 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC                 26.90      27.79  
 25 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC                 27.39      27.84  
 26 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC                 27.98      27.85  
 27 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC                 27.74      27.86  
 28 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC                 27.87      27.93  
 29 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC                 27.41      28.06  
 30 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC                 28.65      28.09  
 31 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC                 27.88      28.11  
 32 Torres, Francheska        14 LOY-NC                 28.38      28.28  
 33 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC                 28.81      28.29  
 34 McRae, Katie              14 RSA-NC                 27.69      28.33  
 35 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC                 28.42      28.34  
 36 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC                 27.76      28.38  
 37 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC                 27.90      28.42  
 38 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC                 28.56      28.59  
 39 Barboriak, Josie          14 CAT-NC                 32.16      28.74  
 40 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC                 28.20      28.84  
 41 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC                 28.67      28.85  
 42 Desimone, Alice           14 CAT-NC                 28.64      28.86  
 43 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC                 28.68      28.88  
 44 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC                 29.06      29.09  
 45 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC                 31.03      29.12  
 46 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC                 29.63      29.22  
 47 Challa, Malli             14 HAC-NC                 30.08      29.33  
 48 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC                 29.86      29.67  
 49 Vestal, Chloe             13 RSA-NC                 29.62      29.77  
 50 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC                 30.13      29.87  
 51 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC                 29.04      29.97  
 52 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC                 29.34      30.14  
 53 Hunsberger, Rowan         13 HAC-NC                 30.79      30.16  
 54 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC                 29.80      30.41  
 55 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC                 30.85      30.69  
 56 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC                 30.45      30.70  
 57 Westrick, Mackenzie       14 ACCH-NC                30.75      31.06  
 58 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC                 31.38      31.07  
 59 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          14 MOR-NC                 30.89      31.10  
 60 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC                 31.84      31.22  
 61 Epstein, Rebecca          13 MOR-NC                 31.52      31.59  
 62 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC                 32.41      31.65  
 63 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC                 31.01      31.83  
 64 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC                 32.57      32.16  
 65 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC                 32.97      32.75  
 66 Parui, Nika               13 LOY-NC                 33.56      32.95  
 67 Guckian, Scarlett         13 CAT-NC                 32.19      33.26  
 68 Guerra, Sofia             14 RSA-NC                 33.40      33.73  
 69 Hlina, Alyssa             13 MOR-NC                 33.26      34.33  
 -- Plant, Victoria           14 RSA-NC                 33.71         DQ  
 
Event 79  Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC                 24.13      24.88  
  2 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC                 23.90      24.91  
  3 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC                 25.61      25.54  
  4 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC                 24.91      25.99  
  5 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC                 26.58      26.20  
  6 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC                 25.43      26.35  
  7 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC       26.73      26.39  
  8 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC                 26.01      26.49  
  9 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC                 26.34      26.50  
 10 Sursi, Madelyn            15 LOY-NC                 25.79      26.74  
 11 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC                 25.74      26.86  
 12 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC                 25.51      26.87  
 13 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC                 27.31      27.17  
 14 Preisach, Ella            15 RSA-NC                 26.09      27.34  
 15 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC                 26.90      27.56  
 16 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC                 27.73      27.57  
 17 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC                 27.34      27.58  
 18 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC                 26.17      27.60  
 19 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC                 25.40      27.62  
 20 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC                 26.23      27.86  
 21 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC                 27.19      28.12  
 22 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC                 26.05      28.20  
 23 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC                 27.01      28.27  
 24 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC                 27.52      28.28  
 25 Braun, Logan              16 CAT-NC                 29.04      28.38  
 26 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC                 27.78      28.55  
 27 Aspinwall, Charlotte      15 CAT-NC                 28.05      28.59  
 28 Russin, Ellie             15 MOR-NC                 26.53      28.68  
 29 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC                 26.98      29.03  
 30 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC                 29.43      29.23  
 30 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC                 27.33      29.23  
 32 Williford, Caroline       16 MOR-NC                 28.40      29.38  
 33 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC                 30.72      30.84  
 34 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC                 28.28      31.87  
 
Event 79  Women 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC                 25.16      26.09  
  2 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC                 25.25      26.33  
  3 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC                 25.56      26.70  
  4 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC                 25.73      27.41  
  5 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC                 26.49      27.46  
  6 Van Luvender, Harley      17 RSA-NC                 26.15      27.57  
  7 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC                 27.41      28.39  
  8 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC                 28.35      29.58  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC                 24.86      24.19  
  2 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC                 23.70      24.37  
  3 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC                 24.82      24.78  
  4 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC                 24.53      25.08  
  5 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT-NC                 23.94      25.13  
  6 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC                 25.83      25.15  
  7 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC                 26.26      25.52  
  8 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC                 26.18      25.65  
  9 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC                 26.79      25.78  
 10 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC                 27.79      25.85  
 10 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC                 26.34      25.85  
 12 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC                 26.07      26.62  
 13 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC                 27.32      26.73  
 14 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC                 26.93      26.74  
 15 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC                 27.35      27.11  
 16 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC                 27.45      27.16  
 17 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC                 27.76      27.41  
 18 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC                 26.44      27.50  
 19 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC                 27.27      27.54  
 20 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC                 28.10      27.55  
 21 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC                 28.57      27.56  
 22 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC                 27.83      27.58  
 23 Phillips, Evan            13 HAC-NC                 26.95      27.72  
 24 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC                27.58      27.81  
 25 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC                 27.19      28.02  
 26 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC                 29.62      28.10  
 27 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC                 28.89      28.25  
 28 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC                 28.53      28.33  
 29 Crawford, Everett         14 LOY-NC                 29.58      28.66  
 29 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC                 29.31      28.66  
 31 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC                 29.83      28.68  
 32 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC                 29.28      29.14  
 33 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC                 29.74      29.32  
 34 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC                 29.57      29.45  
 35 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC                 29.33      29.46  
 36 Graves, Dalton            14 LOY-NC                 30.73      29.79  
 37 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC                 31.01      30.52  
 38 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC                 30.25      30.59  
 39 Mandalapu, Aatish         14 MOR-NC                 37.33      30.92  
 40 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC                 35.53      33.24  
 41 Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC                 35.64      34.94  
 
Event 80  Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC                 21.53      22.47  
  2 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC                 22.41      22.62  
  3 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC                 23.55      22.90  
  4 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC                 22.26      23.21  
  5 Crawford, Payton          16 LOY-NC                 22.84      23.54  
  6 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC                 23.02      23.77  
  7 Eppinger, Tate            16 CAT-NC                 23.00      23.97  
  8 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC                 23.40      24.05  
  9 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC                 24.12      24.07  
  9 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC                 23.48      24.07  
 11 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC                 24.03      24.36  
 12 Lynch, Ryan               16 RSA-NC                 24.79      24.41  
 13 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC                 25.01      24.49  
 14 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC                 24.49      24.52  
 15 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC                 24.92      24.60  
 16 Curran, Garrett           15 RSA-NC                 25.10      24.78  
 17 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC                 25.38      24.85  
 18 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC                 24.65      24.95  
 19 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC                 25.76      25.10  
 20 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC                 25.78      25.28  
 21 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC                 24.91      25.45  
 22 Carsten, Nate             15 LOY-NC                 24.73      25.51  
 23 Muir, Avery               15 RSA-NC                 26.42      25.67  
 24 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC                 26.24      26.06  
 25 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC                 26.28      26.19  
 26 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC                 27.19      26.85  
 27 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC                 27.93      27.53  
 28 Beck, Zach                16 LOY-NC                 28.71      28.29  
 29 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC                 29.81      29.02  
 
Event 80  Men 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidkamp, George          17 CAT-NC                 21.20      21.86  
  2 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 23.16      22.66  
  3 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC                 22.29      22.86  
  4 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC                 23.11      23.04  
  5 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC                 23.43      23.61  
  6 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC                 23.52      23.67  
  7 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC                 23.45      23.96  
  8 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC                 23.83      24.63  
  9 Rendon, Kolby             17 RSA-NC                 23.65      24.80  
 10 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC                 24.11      25.24  
 11 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC                 25.50      25.84  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               2:11.35    2:11.73  
                  31.07     1:04.60 (33.53)     1:38.52 (33.92)     2:11.73 (33.21)
  2 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               2:19.06    2:18.71  
                  33.19     1:08.35 (35.16)     1:43.53 (35.18)     2:18.71 (35.18)
  3 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               2:18.21    2:20.00  
                  33.09     1:08.25 (35.16)     1:44.25 (36.00)     2:20.00 (35.75)
  4 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               2:18.74    2:20.35  
                  32.80     1:08.59 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.21)     2:20.35 (35.55)
  5 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               2:15.11    2:21.84  
                  33.63     1:09.95 (36.32)     1:46.23 (36.28)     2:21.84 (35.61)
  6 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               2:23.56    2:22.19  
                  34.85     1:10.87 (36.02)     1:46.95 (36.08)     2:22.19 (35.24)
  7 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC               2:22.94    2:22.75  
                  34.19     1:10.48 (36.29)     1:46.67 (36.19)     2:22.75 (36.08)
  8 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               2:22.45    2:22.85  
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)     1:46.58 (37.50)     2:22.85 (36.27)
  9 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               2:23.90    2:24.87  
                  33.58     1:11.25 (37.67)     1:48.69 (37.44)     2:24.87 (36.18)
 10 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               2:25.17    2:25.08  
                  33.93     1:10.95 (37.02)     1:48.19 (37.24)     2:25.08 (36.89)
 11 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC               2:23.08    2:25.76  
                  35.43     1:12.49 (37.06)     1:48.94 (36.45)     2:25.76 (36.82)
 12 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               2:30.46    2:26.37  
                  35.50     1:12.64 (37.14)     1:50.72 (38.08)     2:26.37 (35.65)
 13 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               2:22.72    2:26.63  
                  34.79     1:12.19 (37.40)     1:50.35 (38.16)     2:26.63 (36.28)
 14 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC               2:29.68    2:27.97  
                  35.82     1:13.31 (37.49)     1:50.87 (37.56)     2:27.97 (37.10)
 15 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               2:26.46    2:28.15  
                  34.81     1:12.14 (37.33)     1:50.29 (38.15)     2:28.15 (37.86)
 16 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               2:23.78    2:28.30  
                  35.41     1:12.50 (37.09)     1:50.37 (37.87)     2:28.30 (37.93)
 17 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               2:33.01    2:28.66  
                  35.55     1:13.90 (38.35)     1:51.77 (37.87)     2:28.66 (36.89)
 18 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC               2:24.57    2:29.18  
                  36.08     1:13.89 (37.81)     1:52.12 (38.23)     2:29.18 (37.06)
 19 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               2:34.01    2:30.48  
                  36.00     1:13.97 (37.97)     1:52.55 (38.58)     2:30.48 (37.93)
 20 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               2:40.56    2:31.40  
                  36.74                             1:15.71 ( )     1:54.42 (38.71)
        2:31.40 (36.98)                                                            
 21 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               2:41.83    2:32.52  
                  36.17                             1:15.54 ( )                    
            1:54.76 ( )     2:32.52 (37.76)                                        
 22 Wootton, Ashlin           14 CAT-NC               2:40.16    2:33.01  
                  37.19                             1:16.58 ( )     1:56.55 (39.97)
        2:33.01 (36.46)                                                            
 23 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               2:45.42    2:34.56  
                  36.30                             1:15.91 ( )                    
            1:56.41 ( )     2:34.56 (38.15)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               2:36.51    2:34.64  
                                                    1:17.62 ( )   2:34.64 (1:17.02)
 25 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               2:34.74    2:35.11  
                  37.30     1:16.16 (38.86)     1:56.23 (40.07)     2:35.11 (38.88)
 26 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               2:35.84    2:35.61  
                  37.86     1:16.83 (38.97)     1:56.51 (39.68)     2:35.61 (39.10)
 27 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               2:33.48    2:36.32  
                  36.24     1:16.09 (39.85)     1:57.09 (41.00)     2:36.32 (39.23)
 28 Vestal, Chloe             13 RSA-NC               2:38.61    2:36.36  
                  36.03                             1:16.12 ( )     1:58.01 (41.89)
        2:36.36 (38.35)                                                            
 29 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC               2:31.31    2:36.62  
                  36.97     1:17.51 (40.54)     1:59.10 (41.59)     2:36.62 (37.52)
 30 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               2:31.73    2:36.70  
                  37.95     1:19.28 (41.33)     2:00.21 (40.93)     2:36.70 (36.49)
 31 Epstein, Rebecca          13 MOR-NC               2:39.13    2:37.16  
                  36.24                             1:16.57 ( )     1:57.65 (41.08)
        2:37.16 (39.51)                                                            
 32 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               2:36.87    2:38.54  
                  37.76                             1:19.18 ( )     2:00.13 (40.95)
        2:38.54 (38.41)                                                            
 33 Aparicio, Analiyah        14 RSA-NC               2:38.44    2:39.21  
                  38.75                             1:18.71 ( )     1:59.67 (40.96)
        2:39.21 (39.54)                                                            
 34 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               2:40.74    2:39.33  
                  37.45     1:17.33 (39.88)   2:39.33 (1:22.00)                    
 35 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               2:37.02    2:40.65  
                  38.69                             1:19.70 ( )     2:00.55 (40.85)
        2:40.65 (40.10)                                                            
 36 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               2:39.11    2:41.66  
                  39.42                             1:20.35 ( )     2:01.51 (41.16)
        2:41.66 (40.15)                                                            
 37 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               2:41.88    2:45.24  
                  37.74                             1:19.32 ( )                    
            2:02.56 ( )     2:45.24 (42.68)                                        
 38 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               2:52.85    2:49.71  
 39 Cuccinello, Dakota        14 LOY-NC               3:06.45    3:05.92  
                  45.63     1:32.57 (46.94)   3:05.92 (1:33.35)                    
 
Event 81  Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC               2:03.12    2:10.38  
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)     1:38.07 (33.64)     2:10.38 (32.31)
  2 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               2:11.37    2:14.80  
                  31.71     1:05.41 (33.70)     1:40.18 (34.77)     2:14.80 (34.62)
  3 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC               2:19.03    2:16.08  
                  32.66     1:07.41 (34.75)   2:16.08 (1:08.67)                    
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC               2:18.84    2:16.52  
                  32.44     1:07.15 (34.71)     1:42.24 (35.09)     2:16.52 (34.28)
  5 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC               2:16.78    2:20.38  
                  33.79     1:09.66 (35.87)     1:45.45 (35.79)     2:20.38 (34.93)
  6 Haugh, Sophie             15 RSA-NC               2:15.03    2:20.98  
                  32.97     1:07.82 (34.85)     1:44.26 (36.44)     2:20.98 (36.72)
  7 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               2:17.53    2:21.23  
                  33.61     1:09.31 (35.70)     1:45.81 (36.50)     2:21.23 (35.42)
  8 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               2:14.47    2:21.64  
                  32.77     1:07.30 (34.53)     1:44.26 (36.96)     2:21.64 (37.38)
  9 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               2:21.51    2:21.91  
                  34.43     1:10.09 (35.66)     1:46.48 (36.39)     2:21.91 (35.43)
 10 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               2:15.06    2:23.07  
                  33.52     1:09.30 (35.78)     1:46.45 (37.15)     2:23.07 (36.62)
 11 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC               2:25.99    2:24.27  
                  33.48     1:10.60 (37.12)     1:48.81 (38.21)     2:24.27 (35.46)
 12 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               2:18.40    2:24.59  
                  33.86     1:10.06 (36.20)     1:47.43 (37.37)     2:24.59 (37.16)
 13 Walser, Anna              16 MOR-NC               2:22.34    2:27.81  
                  35.94     1:14.75 (38.81)     1:51.78 (37.03)     2:27.81 (36.03)
 14 Rose, Charlotte           15 RSA-NC               2:20.72    2:29.58  
                  35.67     1:13.59 (37.92)     1:51.77 (38.18)     2:29.58 (37.81)
 15 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               2:19.80    2:29.91  
                  34.15     1:12.77 (38.62)     1:52.19 (39.42)     2:29.91 (37.72)
 16 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC               2:30.26    2:30.41  
                  37.37     1:16.01 (38.64)     1:54.07 (38.06)     2:30.41 (36.34)
 17 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               2:26.49    2:30.48  
                  36.27     1:14.69 (38.42)     1:53.03 (38.34)     2:30.48 (37.45)
 18 Williford, Caroline       16 MOR-NC               2:18.13    2:32.07  
                  36.93     1:15.57 (38.64)     1:54.86 (39.29)     2:32.07 (37.21)
 19 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     2:32.31    2:34.50  
                  36.97     1:16.05 (39.08)     1:55.40 (39.35)     2:34.50 (39.10)
 20 Aspinwall, Charlotte      15 CAT-NC               3:20.16    2:36.97  
                  37.07     1:16.73 (39.66)     1:57.01 (40.28)     2:36.97 (39.96)
 21 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               2:58.21    2:45.86  
                  37.57     1:19.02 (41.45)     2:02.45 (43.43)     2:45.86 (43.41)
 22 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               2:40.66    2:45.91  
                                  39.69 ( )                             1:21.13 ( )
      2:45.91 (1:24.78)                                                            
 23 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC               2:36.11    2:51.45  
                  40.89     1:23.99 (43.10)     2:07.95 (43.96)     2:51.45 (43.50)
 
Event 81  Women 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC               2:21.42    2:28.24  
                  34.48     1:11.67 (37.19)     1:50.16 (38.49)     2:28.24 (38.08)
  2 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               2:35.40    2:36.77  
                  37.73     1:17.10 (39.37)     1:57.06 (39.96)     2:36.77 (39.71)
  3 Montefiori, Natalie       17 CAT-NC               2:42.44    2:42.46  
                  38.46                             1:19.28 ( )                    
            2:01.20 ( )     2:42.46 (41.26)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC               2:10.76    2:09.98  
                  30.97     1:04.02 (33.05)     1:37.28 (33.26)     2:09.98 (32.70)
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT-NC               2:01.68    2:12.96  
                  30.52     1:04.32 (33.80)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:12.96 (34.05)
  3 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC               2:14.89    2:13.36  
                  31.66     1:04.97 (33.31)     1:39.36 (34.39)     2:13.36 (34.00)
  4 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               2:20.95    2:15.38  
                  31.21     1:05.35 (34.14)     1:40.84 (35.49)     2:15.38 (34.54)
  5 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               2:18.46    2:16.72  
                  32.39     1:07.87 (35.48)     1:42.89 (35.02)     2:16.72 (33.83)
  6 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC               2:19.89    2:17.08  
                  32.27     1:06.86 (34.59)     1:42.32 (35.46)     2:17.08 (34.76)
  7 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               2:15.39    2:17.13  
                  32.57     1:07.24 (34.67)     1:42.65 (35.41)     2:17.13 (34.48)
  8 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               2:24.55    2:21.53  
                  33.26     1:09.06 (35.80)     1:45.25 (36.19)     2:21.53 (36.28)
  9 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC               2:45.09    2:21.57  
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)     1:47.58 (37.33)     2:21.57 (33.99)
 10 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               2:34.29    2:22.27  
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)     1:46.09 (36.89)     2:22.27 (36.18)
 11 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               2:23.88    2:23.72  
                  34.63     1:11.86 (37.23)     1:48.27 (36.41)     2:23.72 (35.45)
 12 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               2:24.00    2:27.00  
                  34.55     1:11.51 (36.96)     1:49.58 (38.07)     2:27.00 (37.42)
 13 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC               2:45.93    2:27.20  
                  35.34     1:12.63 (37.29)     1:50.18 (37.55)     2:27.20 (37.02)
 14 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               2:21.84    2:27.56  
                  34.92     1:13.43 (38.51)     1:52.66 (39.23)     2:27.56 (34.90)
 15 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               2:35.29    2:27.95  
                  34.28     1:12.30 (38.02)     1:50.90 (38.60)     2:27.95 (37.05)
 16 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               2:29.45    2:30.29  
                  35.43     1:13.89 (38.46)     1:52.85 (38.96)     2:30.29 (37.44)
 17 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC               2:37.05    2:34.11  
                  37.42     1:16.77 (39.35)     1:56.24 (39.47)     2:34.11 (37.87)
 18 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               2:41.30    2:34.58  
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)     1:54.75 (40.43)     2:34.58 (39.83)
 19 Graves, Dalton            14 LOY-NC               2:37.76    2:34.69  
                  36.44     1:15.81 (39.37)     1:55.97 (40.16)     2:34.69 (38.72)
 20 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               2:38.38    2:35.75  
                  37.95     1:19.43 (41.48)     1:57.80 (38.37)     2:35.75 (37.95)
 21 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              2:34.20    2:38.42  
                  36.68     1:16.24 (39.56)     1:57.69 (41.45)     2:38.42 (40.73)
 22 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               2:45.99    2:38.47  
                  37.20     1:17.14 (39.94)   2:38.47 (1:21.33)                    
 23 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               2:46.31    2:38.57  
                  37.77     1:18.28 (40.51)     1:59.55 (41.27)     2:38.57 (39.02)
 24 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC               2:45.71    2:42.92  
                  38.45     1:20.31 (41.86)     2:02.87 (42.56)     2:42.92 (40.05)
 25 White, Deacon             13 RSA-NC               3:08.29    2:56.09  
                  42.80     1:27.41 (44.61)     2:12.05 (44.64)     2:56.09 (44.04)
 26 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               3:30.99    3:01.52  
                  42.59     1:29.89 (47.30)     2:15.94 (46.05)     3:01.52 (45.58)
 27 Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               3:23.60    3:09.74  
                                                    1:35.24 ( )     2:22.21 (46.97)
        3:09.74 (47.53)                                                            
 
Event 82  Men 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC               2:07.54    2:04.32  
                  29.65     1:01.28 (31.63)     1:33.37 (32.09)     2:04.32 (30.95)
  2 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               2:04.05    2:05.99  
                  29.82     1:01.30 (31.48)     1:33.49 (32.19)     2:05.99 (32.50)
  3 Eppinger, Tate            16 CAT-NC               2:09.80    2:10.27  
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:10.27 (33.03)
  3 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               2:10.94    2:10.27  
                  31.00     1:04.53 (33.53)     1:37.80 (33.27)     2:10.27 (32.47)
  5 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               2:16.75    2:11.67  
                  31.85     1:06.23 (34.38)     1:40.20 (33.97)     2:11.67 (31.47)
  6 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC               2:15.98    2:13.85  
                  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)     1:40.82 (34.64)     2:13.85 (33.03)
  7 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC               2:20.67    2:17.52  
                  33.56     1:08.08 (34.52)     1:43.16 (35.08)     2:17.52 (34.36)
  8 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT-NC               2:20.45    2:23.84  
                  33.81     1:10.36 (36.55)     1:47.73 (37.37)     2:23.84 (36.11)
  9 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC               2:22.52    2:24.53  
                  34.15     1:11.07 (36.92)     1:48.28 (37.21)     2:24.53 (36.25)
 10 Rasbornik, Duncan         15 LOY-NC               2:22.59    2:25.34  
                  35.99     1:13.86 (37.87)     1:52.06 (38.20)     2:25.34 (33.28)
 11 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               2:18.48    2:29.35  
                  35.05     1:12.95 (37.90)     1:51.45 (38.50)     2:29.35 (37.90)
 
Event 82  Men 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC               2:00.57    2:02.25  
                  29.03       59.98 (30.95)     1:31.13 (31.15)     2:02.25 (31.12)
  2 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC               2:13.24    2:11.87  
                  31.57     1:04.68 (33.11)     1:38.56 (33.88)     2:11.87 (33.31)
  3 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               2:12.26    2:19.26  
                  32.29     1:07.08 (34.79)     1:43.29 (36.21)     2:19.26 (35.97)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC               1:02.03    1:01.58  
                  28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)                                        
  2 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               1:01.20    1:02.37  
                  29.21     1:02.37 (33.16)                                        
  3 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               1:04.44    1:03.24  
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)                                        
  4 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC               1:04.03    1:04.77  
                  30.35     1:04.77 (34.42)                                        
  4 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC               1:05.48    1:04.77  
                  30.23     1:04.77 (34.54)                                        
  6 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               1:01.12    1:04.83  
                  30.08     1:04.83 (34.75)                                        
  7 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               1:02.75    1:05.45  
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)                                        
  8 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               1:05.36    1:06.80  
                  30.95     1:06.80 (35.85)                                        
  9 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               1:06.12    1:06.85  
                  32.60     1:06.85 (34.25)                                        
 10 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               1:06.02    1:07.03  
                  31.13     1:07.03 (35.90)                                        
 11 Ryen, Haley               14 HAC-NC               1:09.22    1:07.24  
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)                                        
 12 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               1:07.22    1:07.29  
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)                                        
 13 Smith, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:07.88    1:07.60  
                  32.23     1:07.60 (35.37)                                        
 14 Respess, Josie            14 LOY-NC               1:08.10    1:07.68  
                  31.41     1:07.68 (36.27)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               1:15.04    1:07.79  
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)                                        
 16 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               1:07.53    1:07.91  
                  32.30     1:07.91 (35.61)                                        
 17 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               1:04.80    1:08.34  
                  32.13     1:08.34 (36.21)                                        
 18 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC               1:12.82    1:08.90  
                  31.81     1:08.90 (37.09)                                        
 19 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               1:09.02    1:09.04  
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)                                        
 20 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               1:08.39    1:09.20  
                  32.08     1:09.20 (37.12)                                        
 21 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               1:09.36    1:09.39  
                  32.39     1:09.39 (37.00)                                        
 22 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC               1:08.16    1:09.49  
                  31.92     1:09.49 (37.57)                                        
 23 Sciaudone, Rose           14 MOR-NC               1:09.73    1:09.53  
                  33.80     1:09.53 (35.73)                                        
 24 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC               1:14.59    1:09.70  
                  31.98     1:09.70 (37.72)                                        
 25 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               1:08.44    1:09.97  
                  33.49     1:09.97 (36.48)                                        
 26 Maleski, Mary             14 RSA-NC               1:08.73    1:10.32  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)                                        
 27 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               1:09.63    1:13.46  
                  34.18     1:13.46 (39.28)                                        
 28 Barboriak, Josie          14 CAT-NC               1:20.16    1:13.75  
                  33.18     1:13.75 (40.57)                                        
 29 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               1:16.94    1:13.91  
                  33.93     1:13.91 (39.98)                                        
 30 Zile, Mya                 14 LOY-NC               1:30.99    1:16.30  
                  34.15     1:16.30 (42.15)                                        
 31 Wennerstrom, Georgia      14 HAC-NC               1:15.81    1:16.88  
                  36.26     1:16.88 (40.62)                                        
 32 Hunsberger, Rowan         13 HAC-NC               1:19.94    1:16.96  
                  34.63     1:16.96 (42.33)                                        
 33 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               1:16.98    1:17.01  
                  36.27     1:17.01 (40.74)                                        
 34 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               1:18.63    1:18.24  
                  35.86     1:18.24 (42.38)                                        
 35 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               1:20.43    1:18.37  
                  38.64     1:18.37 (39.73)                                        
 36 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:20.61  
                  37.48     1:20.61 (43.13)                                        
 37 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               1:30.99    1:22.28  
                  38.85     1:22.28 (43.43)                                        
 38 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               1:22.78    1:23.77  
                  37.56     1:23.77 (46.21)                                        
 39 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               2:00.99    1:24.99  
                  36.88     1:24.99 (48.11)                                        
 40 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               1:18.64    1:25.68  
 41 Hlina, Alyssa             13 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:46.40  
 -- Guerra, Sofia             14 RSA-NC               1:31.95         DQ  
                  40.73          DQ (49.56)                                        
 
Event 83  Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC                 57.24    1:00.36  
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)                                        
  2 Erickson, Grace           16 HAC-NC               1:03.04    1:02.81  
                  29.29     1:02.81 (33.52)                                        
  3 Wen, Melody               16 CAT-NC               1:02.40    1:02.85  
                  29.29     1:02.85 (33.56)                                        
  4 Sursi, Madelyn            15 LOY-NC               1:04.64    1:03.51  
                  29.47     1:03.51 (34.04)                                        
  5 Kondratick, Morgan        15 RSA-NC               1:00.12    1:04.82  
                  29.88     1:04.82 (34.94)                                        
  6 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               1:06.57    1:05.67  
                  31.14     1:05.67 (34.53)                                        
  7 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC               1:01.85    1:05.74  
                  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)                                        
  8 Miller, Alexis            16 RSA-NC               1:04.29    1:06.55  
                  31.94     1:06.55 (34.61)                                        
  9 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               1:03.13    1:06.61  
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)                                        
 10 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               1:05.95    1:06.76  
                  31.40     1:06.76 (35.36)                                        
 11 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC               1:03.90    1:06.98  
                  30.64     1:06.98 (36.34)                                        
 12 Banks, Paige              16 MOR-NC               1:04.66    1:07.14  
                  31.49     1:07.14 (35.65)                                        
 13 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               1:04.42    1:07.34  
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)                                        
 14 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               1:06.18    1:07.66  
                  30.67     1:07.66 (36.99)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               1:07.61    1:08.39  
                  31.43     1:08.39 (36.96)                                        
 16 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC               1:08.84    1:08.67  
                  31.34     1:08.67 (37.33)                                        
 17 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               1:03.49    1:08.76  
                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)                                        
 18 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               1:08.65    1:08.77  
                  32.94     1:08.77 (35.83)                                        
 19 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC               1:06.19    1:09.40  
                  32.12     1:09.40 (37.28)                                        
 20 Braun, Logan              16 CAT-NC               1:10.80    1:10.01  
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)                                        
 21 Torres, Sophie            16 CAT-NC               1:13.06    1:10.14  
                  31.61     1:10.14 (38.53)                                        
 22 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC               1:05.03    1:10.31  
                  32.56     1:10.31 (37.75)                                        
 23 Hannan, Zoe               16 CAT-NC               1:09.87    1:12.60  
                  34.05     1:12.60 (38.55)                                        
 24 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               1:18.96    1:14.71  
                  34.57     1:14.71 (40.14)                                        
 25 Aspinwall, Charlotte      15 CAT-NC               1:19.10    1:19.82  
                  34.21     1:19.82 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 83  Women 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC                 58.18      59.75  
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ana              17 RSA-NC                 57.35    1:00.75  
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)                                        
  3 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC               1:02.05    1:02.43  
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)                                        
  4 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC               1:00.61    1:03.63  
                  29.81     1:03.63 (33.82)                                        
  5 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               1:02.75    1:04.40  
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)                                        
  6 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC               1:01.90    1:08.05  
                  31.51     1:08.05 (36.54)                                        
  7 Link, Madison             17 RSA-NC               1:02.16    1:08.38  
                  31.40     1:08.38 (36.98)                                        
  8 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC               1:05.98    1:10.40  
                  33.02     1:10.40 (37.38)                                        
  9 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC               1:10.70    1:11.71  
                  33.42     1:11.71 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               1:00.01      59.30  
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)                                        
  2 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               1:01.84    1:01.68  
                  28.77     1:01.68 (32.91)                                        
  3 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               1:03.25    1:02.19  
                  28.71     1:02.19 (33.48)                                        
  4 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               1:02.92    1:02.42  
                  29.07     1:02.42 (33.35)                                        
  5 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC                 58.83    1:02.49  
                  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)                                        
  6 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               1:05.05    1:04.06  
                  30.10     1:04.06 (33.96)                                        
  7 Fuller, Eli               14 MOR-NC               1:03.32    1:04.33  
                  31.64     1:04.33 (32.69)                                        
  8 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               1:02.55    1:04.87  
                  30.10     1:04.87 (34.77)                                        
  9 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               1:06.05    1:05.00  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)                                        
 10 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               1:07.59    1:07.50  
                  32.31     1:07.50 (35.19)                                        
 11 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC               1:04.59    1:07.53  
                  31.20     1:07.53 (36.33)                                        
 12 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               1:09.54    1:07.61  
                  31.39     1:07.61 (36.22)                                        
 13 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               1:06.03    1:07.76  
                  30.87     1:07.76 (36.89)                                        
 14 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               1:06.41    1:07.90  
                  30.93     1:07.90 (36.97)                                        
 15 Vook, Ryan                14 HAC-NC               1:20.99    1:10.00  
                  33.61     1:10.00 (36.39)                                        
 16 Garlick, Jackson          13 LOY-NC               1:20.99    1:10.44  
                  32.65     1:10.44 (37.79)                                        
 17 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               1:05.68    1:10.60  
                  31.91     1:10.60 (38.69)                                        
 18 Aston, Ben                13 MOR-NC               1:13.20    1:11.19  
                  33.17     1:11.19 (38.02)                                        
 19 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               1:14.20    1:12.24  
                  33.91     1:12.24 (38.33)                                        
 20 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               1:19.65    1:15.48  
                  36.13     1:15.48 (39.35)                                        
 21 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               1:23.79    1:15.71  
                  33.75     1:15.71 (41.96)                                        
 22 Briggs, Shigeo            13 MOR-NC               1:27.94    1:26.86  
                  38.82     1:26.86 (48.04)                                        
 23 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               1:40.58    1:29.24  
                  40.70     1:29.24 (48.54)                                        
 -- Collins, Myers            13 MOR-NC               1:47.92         DQ  
                  46.10          DQ (58.00)                                        
 
Event 84  Men 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC                 54.21      55.76  
                  25.63       55.76 (30.13)                                        
  2 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC                 55.31      56.30  
                  26.07       56.30 (30.23)                                        
  3 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC                 55.70      57.17  
                  26.73       57.17 (30.44)                                        
  4 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC                 58.52      57.42  
                  26.46       57.42 (30.96)                                        
  5 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC                 56.88      57.87  
                  26.61       57.87 (31.26)                                        
  6 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    16 RSA-NC                 55.58      58.01  
                  26.85       58.01 (31.16)                                        
  7 Crawford, Payton          16 LOY-NC                 55.45      58.34  
                  26.91       58.34 (31.43)                                        
  8 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC                 57.85      58.83  
                  26.80       58.83 (32.03)                                        
  9 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               1:18.34      58.92  
                  27.44       58.92 (31.48)                                        
 10 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC               1:03.70      59.14  
                  27.97       59.14 (31.17)                                        
 11 Johnson, Brennan          16 MOR-NC                 58.95      59.18  
                  28.40       59.18 (30.78)                                        
 12 Lynch, Ryan               16 RSA-NC                 57.79      59.24  
                  28.03       59.24 (31.21)                                        
 13 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC               1:04.11    1:03.22  
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Gabe           15 CAT-NC               1:03.04    1:03.23  
                  29.20     1:03.23 (34.03)                                        
 15 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC               1:13.47    1:03.38  
                  29.10     1:03.38 (34.28)                                        
 16 Archer, Nathan            15 CAT-NC               1:04.86    1:04.43  
                  30.20     1:04.43 (34.23)                                        
 17 Yeh, Ryan                 15 LOY-NC               1:03.17    1:04.48  
                  30.10     1:04.48 (34.38)                                        
 18 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC               1:06.09    1:04.62  
                  30.28     1:04.62 (34.34)                                        
 19 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC               1:06.14    1:04.93  
                  30.13     1:04.93 (34.80)                                        
 20 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               1:07.18    1:05.66  
                  29.98     1:05.66 (35.68)                                        
 21 Carsten, Nate             15 LOY-NC               1:06.91    1:05.90  
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)                                        
 22 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC               1:06.25    1:06.04  
                  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)                                        
 23 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               1:29.41    1:07.85  
                  31.03     1:07.85 (36.82)                                        
 24 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               1:10.52    1:09.52  
                  32.09     1:09.52 (37.43)                                        
 
Event 84  Men 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC                 52.00      53.89  
                  25.11       53.89 (28.78)                                        
  2 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC                 53.41      54.42  
                  25.60       54.42 (28.82)                                        
  3 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC                 56.51      55.56  
                  25.93       55.56 (29.63)                                        
  4 Dingfelder, David         18 CAT-NC                 55.09      55.57  
                  25.89       55.57 (29.68)                                        
  5 Heidkamp, George          17 CAT-NC                 56.93      55.76  
                  25.99       55.76 (29.77)                                        
  6 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC                 55.36      55.87  
                  25.90       55.87 (29.97)                                        
  7 Charles, Emile            17 CAT-NC                 55.77      55.99  
                  26.34       55.99 (29.65)                                        
  8 Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC                 52.84      56.29  
                  26.00       56.29 (30.29)                                        
  9 Warner, Calvin            18 LOY-NC                 57.03      56.76  
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)                                        
 10 Rigsbee, Matthew          18 CAT-NC                 56.58      58.76  
                  27.64       58.76 (31.12)                                        
 11 Bria, Alex                17 CAT-NC                 57.99      59.58  
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)                                        
 12 Rendon, Kolby             17 RSA-NC                 56.19    1:00.41  
                  27.70     1:00.41 (32.71)                                        
 13 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               1:03.88    1:04.23  
                  29.68     1:04.23 (34.55)                                        
 14 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               1:07.87    1:05.97  
                  29.54     1:05.97 (36.43)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               2:20.46    2:18.87  
                  29.04     1:04.26 (35.22)     1:46.56 (42.30)     2:18.87 (32.31)
  2 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC               2:16.02    2:19.35  
                  30.43     1:06.00 (35.57)     1:46.97 (40.97)     2:19.35 (32.38)
  3 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               2:23.34    2:23.62  
                  32.63     1:08.37 (35.74)     1:51.35 (42.98)     2:23.62 (32.27)
  4 Boulware, Olivia          14 MOR-NC               2:16.99    2:23.80  
                  30.62     1:07.24 (36.62)     1:49.69 (42.45)     2:23.80 (34.11)
  5 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               2:20.51    2:24.03  
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)     1:51.09 (40.56)     2:24.03 (32.94)
  6 Mast, Alexis              13 MOR-NC               2:30.11    2:25.60  
                  31.77     1:08.78 (37.01)     1:50.93 (42.15)     2:25.60 (34.67)
  7 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC               2:21.98    2:25.75  
                  32.29     1:09.94 (37.65)     1:51.30 (41.36)     2:25.75 (34.45)
  8 Villalobos, Avril         13 RSA-NC               2:30.36    2:27.34  
                  32.69     1:11.11 (38.42)     1:53.19 (42.08)     2:27.34 (34.15)
  9 Pegram, Ellie             14 RSA-NC               2:27.85    2:27.81  
                  32.06     1:08.47 (36.41)     1:54.86 (46.39)     2:27.81 (32.95)
 10 Hochstrasser, Catelin     14 MOR-NC               2:21.68    2:28.01  
                  31.27     1:08.37 (37.10)     1:53.52 (45.15)     2:28.01 (34.49)
 11 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               2:29.66    2:28.43  
                  31.62     1:10.87 (39.25)     1:54.79 (43.92)     2:28.43 (33.64)
 12 Brannen, Molly            14 LOY-NC               2:43.39    2:29.23  
                  32.38     1:09.75 (37.37)     1:56.00 (46.25)     2:29.23 (33.23)
 13 McRae, Katie              14 RSA-NC               2:29.71    2:29.51  
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)     1:55.27 (43.22)     2:29.51 (34.24)
 14 Tidwell, Katherine        14 LOY-NC               2:28.68    2:29.89  
                  30.68     1:09.60 (38.92)     1:56.00 (46.40)     2:29.89 (33.89)
 15 Campbell, Melissa         14 HAC-NC               2:31.03    2:29.92  
                  31.23     1:10.40 (39.17)     1:56.11 (45.71)     2:29.92 (33.81)
 16 Bankirer, Ellery          14 LOY-NC               2:36.75    2:30.82  
                  31.97     1:10.60 (38.63)     1:55.96 (45.36)     2:30.82 (34.86)
 17 Tucker, Meredith          14 LOY-NC               2:24.86    2:31.36  
                  33.62     1:12.03 (38.41)     1:54.92 (42.89)     2:31.36 (36.44)
 18 Russell, Leilani          14 LOY-NC               2:35.66    2:32.20  
                  32.61     1:11.29 (38.68)     1:56.76 (45.47)     2:32.20 (35.44)
 19 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               2:36.37    2:32.21  
                  33.08     1:12.94 (39.86)     1:58.80 (45.86)     2:32.21 (33.41)
 20 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               2:29.88    2:32.60  
                  31.65     1:09.70 (38.05)     1:56.71 (47.01)     2:32.60 (35.89)
 21 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC               2:24.46    2:33.35  
                  33.19     1:11.83 (38.64)     1:58.03 (46.20)     2:33.35 (35.32)
 22 Wootton, Ashlin           14 CAT-NC               2:39.36    2:34.26  
                  34.45     1:14.28 (39.83)     2:00.92 (46.64)     2:34.26 (33.34)
 23 Challa, Malli             14 HAC-NC               2:35.83    2:35.36  
                  33.23     1:13.33 (40.10)     1:59.79 (46.46)     2:35.36 (35.57)
 24 Hegeman, Reilley          13 RSA-NC               2:35.51    2:35.48  
                  36.06     1:15.82 (39.76)     2:00.74 (44.92)     2:35.48 (34.74)
 25 Grossmann, Willow         14 MOR-NC               2:39.53    2:35.95  
                  35.73     1:14.24 (38.51)     2:02.48 (48.24)     2:35.95 (33.47)
 26 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               2:29.28    2:36.72  
                  33.01     1:13.97 (40.96)     2:01.14 (47.17)     2:36.72 (35.58)
 27 Yeh, Sabrina              13 LOY-NC               2:40.62    2:37.00  
                  33.68     1:15.65 (41.97)     2:01.26 (45.61)     2:37.00 (35.74)
 28 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               2:38.70    2:37.48  
                  35.30     1:15.50 (40.20)     2:03.67 (48.17)     2:37.48 (33.81)
 29 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               2:42.14    2:40.18  
                  35.54     1:15.92 (40.38)     2:03.61 (47.69)     2:40.18 (36.57)
 30 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               2:40.55    2:40.94  
                  33.66     1:15.62 (41.96)     2:04.42 (48.80)     2:40.94 (36.52)
 31 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               2:44.07    2:42.13  
                  35.07     1:16.94 (41.87)     2:06.52 (49.58)     2:42.13 (35.61)
 32 Creech, Ava               14 MOR-NC               2:49.57    2:42.43  
                  37.52     1:21.04 (43.52)     2:06.50 (45.46)     2:42.43 (35.93)
 33 Vestal, Chloe             13 RSA-NC               2:42.94    2:47.11  
                  34.98     1:16.28 (41.30)     2:08.19 (51.91)     2:47.11 (38.92)
 34 Epstein, Rebecca          13 MOR-NC               2:49.58    2:48.12  
                  35.08     1:17.11 (42.03)     2:08.10 (50.99)     2:48.12 (40.02)
 35 Malloy, Adrienne          13 LOY-NC               2:51.36    2:49.69  
                  35.97     1:17.26 (41.29)     2:08.84 (51.58)     2:49.69 (40.85)
 36 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              3:00.00    2:51.10  
                  39.15     1:21.58 (42.43)     2:11.25 (49.67)     2:51.10 (39.85)
 37 Stone, Channing           13 MOR-NC               2:52.12    2:51.94  
                  37.81     1:20.63 (42.82)     2:15.05 (54.42)     2:51.94 (36.89)
 38 Scordino, Arianna         13 LOY-NC               2:56.77    2:52.83  
                                                    1:21.53 ( )     2:14.81 (53.28)
        2:52.83 (38.02)                                                            
 39 Friedman-Baucom, Maghan   13 LOY-NC               2:58.29    2:55.82  
                  36.90     1:24.25 (47.35)     2:18.43 (54.18)     2:55.82 (37.39)
 40 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               2:56.15    2:57.33  
                  41.53     1:25.94 (44.41)     2:20.61 (54.67)     2:57.33 (36.72)
 41 Ferraro, Cassidy          13 LOY-NC               3:00.88    3:01.13  
                  39.40     1:23.98 (44.58)     2:18.63 (54.65)     3:01.13 (42.50)
 42 Hlina, Alyssa             13 MOR-NC               3:15.00    3:19.27  
                  49.00     1:41.49 (52.49)     2:36.45 (54.96)     3:19.27 (42.82)
 
Event 85  Women 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Victoria      16 RSA-NC               2:08.68    2:15.68  
                  29.28     1:04.73 (35.45)     1:45.53 (40.80)     2:15.68 (30.15)
  2 Behringer, Ashley         15 HAC-NC               2:20.39    2:20.60  
                  30.23     1:06.31 (36.08)     1:47.39 (41.08)     2:20.60 (33.21)
  3 Hunsberger, Eliot         16 HAC-NC               2:25.90    2:21.61  
                  29.29     1:03.96 (34.67)     1:49.31 (45.35)     2:21.61 (32.30)
  4 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC               2:19.66    2:21.75  
                  31.68     1:09.57 (37.89)     1:48.68 (39.11)     2:21.75 (33.07)
  5 Carew, Sammy              15 HAC-NC               2:22.35    2:22.13  
                  30.81     1:08.77 (37.96)     1:49.65 (40.88)     2:22.13 (32.48)
  6 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC               2:18.29    2:23.10  
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:49.89 (43.54)     2:23.10 (33.21)
  7 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               2:22.56    2:23.19  
                  32.86     1:09.50 (36.64)     1:51.41 (41.91)     2:23.19 (31.78)
  8 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               2:19.12    2:23.44  
                  31.65     1:08.86 (37.21)     1:49.72 (40.86)     2:23.44 (33.72)
  9 DeRonja, Emily            15 MOR-NC               2:14.82    2:23.79  
                  31.38     1:07.14 (35.76)     1:49.58 (42.44)     2:23.79 (34.21)
 10 Preisach, Ella            15 RSA-NC               2:21.38    2:24.02  
                  30.39     1:08.77 (38.38)     1:50.91 (42.14)     2:24.02 (33.11)
 11 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     2:20.59    2:24.56  
                  31.29     1:10.03 (38.74)     1:50.75 (40.72)     2:24.56 (33.81)
 12 Sudderth, Grace           15 HAC-NC               2:25.53    2:24.59  
                  30.14     1:07.87 (37.73)     1:51.41 (43.54)     2:24.59 (33.18)
 13 Overton, Sam              16 RSA-NC               2:17.76    2:24.85  
                  31.67     1:09.86 (38.19)     1:52.03 (42.17)     2:24.85 (32.82)
 14 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC               2:24.73    2:27.69  
                  30.36     1:09.68 (39.32)     1:52.36 (42.68)     2:27.69 (35.33)
 15 Roberts, Lucy             16 CAT-NC               2:21.78    2:28.31  
                  31.79     1:11.78 (39.99)     1:54.35 (42.57)     2:28.31 (33.96)
 16 Acome, Bri                15 HAC-NC               2:31.96    2:28.49  
                  31.18     1:08.36 (37.18)     1:53.56 (45.20)     2:28.49 (34.93)
 17 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               2:26.53    2:31.41  
                  32.59     1:12.91 (40.32)     1:56.33 (43.42)     2:31.41 (35.08)
 18 Gordon, Bowen             16 MOR-NC               2:28.14    2:33.16  
                  32.10     1:10.76 (38.66)     1:58.66 (47.90)     2:33.16 (34.50)
 19 Dukelow, Katie            16 HAC-NC               2:30.45    2:34.84  
                  32.88     1:10.86 (37.98)     1:56.09 (45.23)     2:34.84 (38.75)
 20 Aspinwall, Charlotte      15 CAT-NC               2:40.87    2:38.86  
                  35.28     1:14.85 (39.57)     2:04.75 (49.90)     2:38.86 (34.11)
 21 Hickey, Regan             15 MOR-NC               2:52.69    2:44.73  
                  35.95     1:17.46 (41.51)     2:06.98 (49.52)     2:44.73 (37.75)
 22 Buttar, Aliya             15 LOY-NC               2:34.55    2:50.85  
                  37.38     1:21.73 (44.35)     2:13.17 (51.44)     2:50.85 (37.68)
 23 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC               2:46.47    2:52.52  
                  41.33     1:24.69 (43.36)     2:13.71 (49.02)     2:52.52 (38.81)
 
Event 85  Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Sophie             17 CAT-NC               2:14.69    2:17.87  
                  28.91     1:03.73 (34.82)     1:45.44 (41.71)     2:17.87 (32.43)
  2 Sept, Audrey              17 CAT-NC               2:15.12    2:19.77  
                  29.81     1:05.46 (35.65)     1:47.37 (41.91)     2:19.77 (32.40)
  3 Gooch, Ellen              18 HAC-NC               2:20.08    2:25.65  
                  30.26     1:08.95 (38.69)     1:52.40 (43.45)     2:25.65 (33.25)
  4 Carew, Emma               17 HAC-NC               2:29.23    2:27.71  
                  33.47     1:14.89 (41.42)     1:53.93 (39.04)     2:27.71 (33.78)
  5 Van Luvender, Harley      17 RSA-NC               2:17.07    2:29.94  
                  33.03     1:09.16 (36.13)     1:54.40 (45.24)     2:29.94 (35.54)
  6 Link, Madison             17 RSA-NC               2:26.55    2:32.82  
                  33.11     1:12.36 (39.25)     1:57.68 (45.32)     2:32.82 (35.14)
  7 Kempf, Stella             17 RSA-NC               2:20.38    2:33.10  
                  32.80     1:12.37 (39.57)     1:58.37 (46.00)     2:33.10 (34.73)
  8 Blair, Katie              17 CAT-NC               2:30.42    2:35.65  
                  32.38     1:12.55 (40.17)     1:59.61 (47.06)     2:35.65 (36.04)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew       13 RSA-NC               2:11.09    2:10.44  
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)     1:40.45 (36.85)     2:10.44 (29.99)
  2 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               2:10.36    2:13.78  
                  29.18     1:03.81 (34.63)     1:43.50 (39.69)     2:13.78 (30.28)
  3 Stepanian, Andrew         14 MOR-NC               2:06.99    2:15.44  
                  30.31                                                 1:45.62 ( )
        2:15.44 (29.82)                                                            
  4 Holder, Deaven            14 LOY-NC               2:20.47    2:16.13  
                  29.72     1:06.39 (36.67)     1:46.55 (40.16)     2:16.13 (29.58)
  5 Aparicio, Emilio          13 RSA-NC               2:28.25    2:18.23  
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)     1:44.42 (39.59)     2:18.23 (33.81)
  6 Schott, Ayden             14 LOY-NC               2:27.33    2:18.91  
                  29.79     1:05.74 (35.95)     1:47.28 (41.54)     2:18.91 (31.63)
  7 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC               2:20.74    2:20.05  
                  30.67     1:05.70 (35.03)     1:47.58 (41.88)     2:20.05 (32.47)
  8 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               2:17.26    2:20.36  
                  29.28     1:04.07 (34.79)     1:46.84 (42.77)     2:20.36 (33.52)
  9 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               2:21.11    2:21.65  
                  30.86     1:06.74 (35.88)     1:50.80 (44.06)     2:21.65 (30.85)
 10 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               2:17.31    2:22.27  
                  29.23     1:05.73 (36.50)     1:47.64 (41.91)     2:22.27 (34.63)
 11 Erickson, Chris           13 HAC-NC               2:26.69    2:22.74  
                  30.48     1:05.87 (35.39)     1:51.25 (45.38)     2:22.74 (31.49)
 12 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               2:23.31    2:24.16  
                  31.29     1:08.80 (37.51)     1:51.00 (42.20)     2:24.16 (33.16)
 13 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               2:27.06    2:24.44  
                  30.66     1:08.51 (37.85)     1:52.65 (44.14)     2:24.44 (31.79)
 14 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               2:23.37    2:24.86  
                  31.13     1:10.31 (39.18)     1:52.32 (42.01)     2:24.86 (32.54)
 15 Buttar, Asad              14 LOY-NC               2:33.72    2:25.84  
                  31.38     1:09.42 (38.04)     1:54.30 (44.88)     2:25.84 (31.54)
 16 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               2:29.73    2:26.03  
                  33.19     1:11.50 (38.31)     1:55.38 (43.88)     2:26.03 (30.65)
 17 Overby, Collin            14 HAC-NC               2:34.80    2:26.61  
                  32.07     1:12.01 (39.94)     1:52.83 (40.82)     2:26.61 (33.78)
 18 Lisi, Ian                 13 RSA-NC               2:27.43    2:27.25  
                  32.08     1:12.06 (39.98)     1:54.53 (42.47)     2:27.25 (32.72)
 19 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               2:29.37    2:27.49  
                  33.48     1:10.80 (37.32)     1:56.12 (45.32)     2:27.49 (31.37)
 20 Kempf, Mason              13 RSA-NC               2:25.91    2:28.30  
                  32.11     1:11.25 (39.14)     1:54.53 (43.28)     2:28.30 (33.77)
 21 Kightlinger, Evan         13 RSA-NC               2:26.90    2:31.21  
                  32.93     1:12.62 (39.69)     1:56.50 (43.88)     2:31.21 (34.71)
 22 Stoup, Kenan              14 LOY-NC               2:35.69    2:31.54  
                  33.41     1:11.32 (37.91)     1:58.74 (47.42)     2:31.54 (32.80)
 23 Aston, Ben                13 MOR-NC               2:36.96    2:32.42  
                  33.95     1:16.32 (42.37)     1:59.67 (43.35)     2:32.42 (32.75)
 24 Zhang, Luke               14 ACCH-NC              2:37.86    2:35.09  
                  32.93     1:14.91 (41.98)     1:59.54 (44.63)     2:35.09 (35.55)
 25 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               2:45.30    2:36.82  
                  33.96     1:14.48 (40.52)     2:02.14 (47.66)     2:36.82 (34.68)
 26 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               2:41.41    2:37.22  
                  34.55     1:15.83 (41.28)     2:02.19 (46.36)     2:37.22 (35.03)
 27 Blackburn, Logan          13 MOR-NC               2:41.67    2:37.50  
                  33.76     1:16.78 (43.02)     2:02.03 (45.25)     2:37.50 (35.47)
 28 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               2:42.75    2:38.18  
                  35.10     1:16.39 (41.29)     2:04.03 (47.64)     2:38.18 (34.15)
 29 Graves, Dalton            14 LOY-NC               2:44.31    2:44.21  
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)     2:06.80 (50.49)     2:44.21 (37.41)
 30 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               2:41.98    2:45.50  
                  40.60     1:23.29 (42.69)     2:08.00 (44.71)     2:45.50 (37.50)
 31 Crawford, Everett         14 LOY-NC               2:50.99    2:46.85  
                  39.27     1:23.44 (44.17)     2:13.42 (49.98)     2:46.85 (33.43)
 
Event 86  Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Matt            15 HAC-NC               2:00.71    1:58.82  
                  25.84       55.78 (29.94)     1:30.49 (34.71)     1:58.82 (28.33)
  2 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC               1:58.51    2:02.10  
                  26.90     1:00.31 (33.41)     1:33.53 (33.22)     2:02.10 (28.57)
  3 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC               2:01.98    2:03.03  
                  26.59       59.02 (32.43)     1:34.59 (35.57)     2:03.03 (28.44)
  4 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               2:06.60    2:06.65  
                  27.67     1:01.00 (33.33)     1:37.18 (36.18)     2:06.65 (29.47)
  5 Eppinger, Tate            16 CAT-NC               2:07.61    2:09.37  
                  28.09     1:01.15 (33.06)     1:40.87 (39.72)     2:09.37 (28.50)
  6 Curran, Garrett           15 RSA-NC               2:06.72    2:09.60  
                  27.18     1:00.71 (33.53)     1:40.99 (40.28)     2:09.60 (28.61)
  7 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               2:08.53    2:10.84  
                  29.24     1:02.61 (33.37)     1:40.34 (37.73)     2:10.84 (30.50)
  8 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               2:09.89    2:11.67  
                  31.46     1:04.29 (32.83)     1:42.40 (38.11)     2:11.67 (29.27)
  9 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC               2:14.97    2:14.05  
                  28.84     1:03.00 (34.16)     1:44.18 (41.18)     2:14.05 (29.87)
 10 Roman, Cross              16 HAC-NC               2:15.23    2:14.86  
                  29.60     1:06.16 (36.56)     1:44.63 (38.47)     2:14.86 (30.23)
 11 Crawford, Payton          16 LOY-NC               2:13.67    2:18.18  
                  27.51     1:04.99 (37.48)     1:46.39 (41.40)     2:18.18 (31.79)
 12 Hines, Carter             15 MOR-NC               2:19.91    2:21.23  
                  29.86     1:06.23 (36.37)     1:48.83 (42.60)     2:21.23 (32.40)
 13 Overby, Mason             15 HAC-NC               2:23.66    2:21.25  
                  31.53     1:08.00 (36.47)     1:50.08 (42.08)     2:21.25 (31.17)
 14 Claborn, Nathan           15 LOY-NC               2:24.89    2:21.94  
                  31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:50.97 (45.08)     2:21.94 (30.97)
 15 Mejouev, Feodor           16 CAT-NC               2:10.90    2:23.76  
                  29.90     1:08.33 (38.43)     1:51.19 (42.86)     2:23.76 (32.57)
 16 Longrie, Daniel           15 MOR-NC               2:46.67    2:35.49  
                  32.47     1:13.96 (41.49)     2:00.44 (46.48)     2:35.49 (35.05)
 17 Conde, Ant                15 LOY-NC               2:33.24    2:36.26  
                  33.90     1:15.01 (41.11)     2:01.60 (46.59)     2:36.26 (34.66)
 18 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               2:55.16    2:46.75  
                  37.14     1:20.55 (43.41)     2:09.73 (49.18)     2:46.75 (37.02)
 19 Beck, Zach                16 LOY-NC               2:55.56    2:55.20  
                  39.91     1:26.21 (46.30)     2:16.88 (50.67)     2:55.20 (38.32)
 
Event 86  Men 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC               2:03.77    2:04.18  
                  26.68       58.57 (31.89)     1:36.45 (37.88)     2:04.18 (27.73)
  2 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               2:02.18    2:04.80  
                  26.29       58.25 (31.96)     1:36.12 (37.87)     2:04.80 (28.68)
  3 Wombacher, Rio            17 RSA-NC               2:01.14    2:04.89  
                  26.33       57.89 (31.56)     1:35.75 (37.86)     2:04.89 (29.14)
  4 Suminguit, Jake           17 CAT-NC               2:13.59    2:15.45  
                  29.10     1:05.83 (36.73)     1:43.42 (37.59)     2:15.45 (32.03)
  5 Cheifetz, Adam            18 CAT-NC               2:19.78    2:28.41  
                  30.96     1:12.83 (41.87)     1:53.73 (40.90)     2:28.41 (34.68)
 
Event 87  Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:39.13    1:41.04  
     1) Wen, Melody 16                  2) Kosik, Ede 14                  
     3) Simpson, Leah 15                4) Vann, Kelly 15                 
                  25.23       50.27 (25.04)     1:15.60 (25.33)     1:41.04 (25.44)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:38.93    1:43.06  
     1) Link, Madison 17                2) Johnson, Addison 13            
     3) Cunningham, Victoria 16         4) Kondratick, Morgan 15          
                  26.71       53.07 (26.36)     1:17.96 (24.89)     1:43.06 (25.10)
  3 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:43.20    1:43.68  
     1) Acome, Bri 15                   2) Sudderth, Grace 15             
     3) Gooch, Ellen 18                 4) Sikes, Katie Belle 13          
                  26.45       52.90 (26.45)     1:19.18 (26.28)     1:43.68 (24.50)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:41.93    1:44.36  
     1) Sun, Meghan 16                  2) Lange, Sophie 17               
     3) Ervin, Bridgette 16             4) Sept, Audrey 17                
                  26.67       53.03 (26.36)     1:18.66 (25.63)     1:44.36 (25.70)
  5 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 1:47.52    1:45.42  
     1) Erickson, Grace 16              2) Behringer, Ashley 15           
     3) Carew, Sammy 15                 4) Hunsberger, Eliot 16           
                  26.28       52.77 (26.49)     1:19.40 (26.63)     1:45.42 (26.02)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:48.80    1:45.70  
     1) Smith, Sydney 14                2) Miller, Sam 13                 
     3) Kozubowski, Caroline 13         4) Fultz, Corinna 14              
                  26.63       53.54 (26.91)     1:19.56 (26.02)     1:45.70 (26.14)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:45.83    1:46.67  
     1) Respess, Josie 14               2) Tidwell, Katherine 14          
     3) Bush, Savanna 13                4) Sursi, Madelyn 15              
                  26.13       52.25 (26.12)     1:19.63 (27.38)     1:46.67 (27.04)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:48.73    1:47.28  
     1) Chan, Chloe 13                  2) Rydzewski, Sami 13             
     3) Pierce, Camila 14               4) Lickfold, Megan 13             
                  27.07       53.54 (26.47)     1:19.94 (26.40)     1:47.28 (27.34)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'E'                        1:49.81    1:48.31  
     1) Mast, Alexis 13                 2) Rahman, Nadia 13               
     3) Briggs, Miyako 14               4) Kline, Sophie 13               
                  26.39       53.97 (27.58)     1:21.47 (27.50)     1:48.31 (26.84)
 10 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:42.17    1:48.71  
     1) Overton, Sam 16                 2) Van Luvender, Harley 17        
     3) Kempf, Stella 17                4) Preisach, Ella 15              
                  27.01       54.45 (27.44)     1:22.58 (28.13)     1:48.71 (26.13)
 11 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:43.64    1:48.74  
     1) Sept, Margaret 14               2) Hannan, Zoe 16                 
     3) Blair, Katie 17                 4) Marley, Jordan 14              
                  26.76       55.41 (28.65)     1:22.68 (27.27)     1:48.74 (26.06)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:43.22    1:49.03  
     1) Newman, Anna 15                 2) Gordon, Bowen 16               
     3) DeRonja, Emily 15               4) Tant, Hallie 15                
                  26.94       54.22 (27.28)     1:22.23 (28.01)     1:49.03 (26.80)
 13 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               1:50.29    1:50.61  
     1) Tucker, Meredith 14             2) Bankirer, Ellery 14            
     3) Zile, Mya 14                    4) Scordino, Arianna 13           
                  28.15       55.64 (27.49)     1:23.87 (28.23)     1:50.61 (26.74)
 14 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                 1:50.10    1:51.16  
     1) Dukelow, Katie 16               2) Carew, Emma 17                 
     3) Pinnell, Anneliese 13           4) Campbell, Melissa 14           
                  28.66       56.60 (27.94)     1:23.59 (26.99)     1:51.16 (27.57)
 15 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'D'                 1:54.28    1:51.99  
     1) Wennerstrom, Georgia 14         2) White, Riley 13                
     3) Challa, Malli 14                4) Ryen, Haley 14                 
                  28.30       56.30 (28.00)     1:25.33 (29.03)     1:51.99 (26.66)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'F'                        1:51.31    1:53.15  
     1) Hochstrasser, Catelin 14        2) Reed, Cora 14                  
     3) Sciaudone, Rose 14              4) Hughes, Natalie 14             
                  29.10       57.46 (28.36)     1:25.54 (28.08)     1:53.15 (27.61)
 17 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:48.02    1:54.26  
     1) Roberts, Lucy 16                2) Sirgany, Madison 16            
     3) Falise, Grace 13                4) Dease, Abby 16                 
                  28.70       58.16 (29.46)     1:25.70 (27.54)     1:54.26 (28.56)
 18 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:45.92    1:54.59  
     1) Tse, Mya 14                     2) Banks, Paige 16                
     3) Roberts, Taylor 15              4) Inscore, Janie 15              
                  28.03       56.23 (28.20)     1:26.40 (30.17)     1:54.59 (28.19)
 19 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               1:53.73    1:55.35  
     1) Torres, Francheska 14           2) Yeh, Sabrina 13                
     3) Brannen, Molly 14               4) Buttar, Aliya 15               
                  28.17       56.36 (28.19)     1:24.44 (28.08)     1:55.35 (30.91)
 20 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'              1:51.06    1:55.88  
     1) McRae, Katie 14                 2) Truffelman, Brooke 14          
     3) Malley, Delaney 13              4) Pegram, Ellie 14               
                  28.93     1:03.37 (34.44)     1:27.61 (24.24)     1:55.88 (28.27)
 21 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:47.50    1:55.97  
     1) Williford, Caroline 16          2) Wisz, Emmy 17                  
     3) Teachey, Michaela 15            4) Goodwin, Claire 15             
                  29.76       57.95 (28.19)     1:27.43 (29.48)     1:55.97 (28.54)
 22 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               1:56.25    1:56.47  
     1) Schuster, Ava 14                2) Russell, Leilani 14            
     3) Ferguson, Ashley 14             4) Morrow, Julianna 14            
                  29.24       58.13 (28.89)     1:27.73 (29.60)     1:56.47 (28.74)
 23 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               2:01.78    2:05.81  
     1) Friedman-Baucom, Maghan 13      2) Cuccinello, Dakota 14          
     3) Brewer, Kamryn 13               4) Malloy, Adrienne 13            
                  29.03     1:04.03 (35.00)     1:34.47 (30.44)     2:05.81 (31.34)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'E'                     1:51.23         DQ  
     1) Berge, Isabel 13                2) Wootton, Ashlin 14             
     3) Husketh, Sabrina 13             4) Torres, Sophie 16              
                  27.97       55.47 (27.50)     1:23.71 (28.24)          DQ (26.88)
 
Event 88  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:27.28    1:28.64  
     1) Heidkamp, George 17             2) Charles, Emile 17              
     3) Falise, Nicholas 16             4) Weaver, Ryan 15                
                  22.11       44.40 (22.29)     1:07.16 (22.76)     1:28.64 (21.48)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:30.26    1:30.15  
     1) Starbuck, Jason 16              2) Davis, Austen 16               
     3) Wombacher, Rio 17               4) Drake, Patrick 15              
                  22.67       45.56 (22.89)     1:07.46 (21.90)     1:30.15 (22.69)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:31.59    1:32.49  
     1) Rigsbee, Matthew 18             2) Eppinger, Tate 16              
     3) Cheifetz, Adam 18               4) Dingfelder, David 18           
                  23.18       46.83 (23.65)     1:09.76 (22.93)     1:32.49 (22.73)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:35.13    1:35.63  
     1) Bria, Alex 17                   2) Bunner, Devin 16               
     3) Roberts, Nicholas 14            4) Pritchard, Thomas 17           
                  24.36       47.91 (23.55)     1:11.92 (24.01)     1:35.63 (23.71)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:34.03    1:35.66  
     1) Onks, Nathaniel 17              2) Roberts, Grayson 16            
     3) Armbruster, Noah 15             4) Miley, Kian 15                 
                  23.93       48.02 (24.09)     1:11.84 (23.82)     1:35.66 (23.82)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:34.33    1:37.66  
     1) Curran, Garrett 15              2) Washburn, David 18             
     3) Muir, Avery 15                  4) Torre-Nieto, Sebastian 16      
                  24.92       49.86 (24.94)     1:14.22 (24.36)     1:37.66 (23.44)
  7 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:34.41    1:37.92  
     1) Warner, Calvin 18               2) Yeh, Ryan 15                   
     3) Warner, Gabriel 18              4) Crawford, Payton 16            
                  23.16       47.73 (24.57)     1:12.82 (25.09)     1:37.92 (25.10)
  8 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               1:38.48    1:38.96  
     1) Lucktong, Sammy 15              2) Carsten, Nate 15               
     3) Holder, Deaven 14               4) Brewer, Ethan 15               
                  25.30       50.34 (25.04)     1:14.51 (24.17)     1:38.96 (24.45)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:37.52    1:39.38  
     1) Hines, Carter 15                2) Perkins, Tull 15               
     3) Johnson, Brennan 16             4) VonWeihe, Ryan 15              
                  24.99       49.42 (24.43)     1:14.32 (24.90)     1:39.38 (25.06)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:47.24    1:39.49  
     1) Watkins, Samuel 13              2) Scott, Mason 14                
     3) Fuller, Eli 14                  4) Stepanian, Andrew 14           
                  24.89       49.97 (25.08)     1:15.01 (25.04)     1:39.49 (24.48)
 11 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 1:38.09    1:40.26  
     1) Erickson, Chris 13              2) Roman, Cross 16                
     3) Overby, Mason 15                4) Shanahan, Matt 15              
                  26.08       51.57 (25.49)     1:16.98 (25.41)     1:40.26 (23.28)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:38.41    1:41.96  
     1) Archer, Zachary 17              2) Geib, Matthew 15               
     3) Archer, Nathan 15               4) Mejouev, Feodor 16             
                  25.60       51.38 (25.78)     1:16.68 (25.30)     1:41.96 (25.28)
 13 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'C'                               1:42.94    1:43.41  
     1) Claborn, Nathan 15              2) Dame, Evan 13                  
     3) Schott, Ayden 14                4) Rasbornik, Duncan 15           
                  26.26       52.06 (25.80)     1:17.75 (25.69)     1:43.41 (25.66)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'              1:45.65    1:45.89  
     1) Ison, Luka 13                   2) Schoenagel, Matthew 13         
     3) Hadsell, Ethan 13               4) Kempf, Mason 13                
                  25.88       52.88 (27.00)     1:21.03 (28.15)     1:45.89 (24.86)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:39.73    1:47.62  
     1) Ragsdale, Owen 14               2) Longrie, Daniel 15             
     3) Vincent, Will 13                4) Hetzell, Mason 13              
                  27.99       54.03 (26.04)     1:20.38 (26.35)     1:47.62 (27.24)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'E'                        1:50.83    1:48.50  
     1) Cady, Alexii 13                 2) Tuttle, Wilson 13              
     3) Bachmann, Cole 13               4) Caporaso, Nicholas 13          
                  26.71       53.47 (26.76)     1:20.32 (26.85)     1:48.50 (28.18)
 17 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'E'                     1:43.70    1:49.37  
     1) Castaneda, Gabe 15              2) Schonwalder, Otto 13           
     3) Pritchard, Ben 13               4) Suminguit, Jake 17             
                  25.28       53.73 (28.45)     1:23.67 (29.94)     1:49.37 (25.70)
 18 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'D'                               1:47.32    1:51.45  
     1) Garlick, Jackson 13             2) Seidel, Tyler 13               
     3) Stoup, Kenan 14                 4) Conde, Ant 15                  
                  26.43       55.16 (28.73)     1:22.67 (27.51)     1:51.45 (28.78)
 19 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'E'                               1:54.05    1:57.19  
     1) Buttar, Asad 14                 2) Beck, Zach 16                  
     3) Cao, Ben 14                     4) Latorre, Daniel 15             
                  27.77       57.26 (29.49)     1:26.92 (29.66)     1:57.19 (30.27)
 
Event 89  Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rydzewski, Sami           13 RSA-NC               5:30.62    5:22.07  
                  29.19     1:01.66 (32.47)     1:34.96 (33.30)     2:07.31 (32.35)
        2:39.80 (32.49)     3:12.30 (32.50)     3:45.17 (32.87)     4:18.05 (32.88)
        4:50.84 (32.79)     5:22.07 (31.23)                                        
  2 Martin, Lillie            15 MOR-NC               5:28.94    5:24.12  
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.92 (32.88)     2:07.81 (32.89)
        2:40.45 (32.64)     3:13.37 (32.92)     3:46.36 (32.99)     4:19.42 (33.06)
        4:52.17 (32.75)     5:24.12 (31.95)                                        
  3 Kosik, Ede                14 CAT-NC               5:23.50    5:26.27  
                  29.73     1:02.58 (32.85)     1:36.06 (33.48)     2:09.62 (33.56)
        2:43.03 (33.41)     3:16.38 (33.35)     3:49.79 (33.41)     4:22.92 (33.13)
        4:55.31 (32.39)     5:26.27 (30.96)                                        
  4 Simpson, Leah             15 CAT-NC               5:28.92    5:26.28  
                  29.48     1:02.52 (33.04)     1:36.17 (33.65)     2:09.65 (33.48)
        2:42.89 (33.24)     3:16.36 (33.47)     3:49.84 (33.48)     4:22.87 (33.03)
        4:55.20 (32.33)     5:26.28 (31.08)                                        
  5 Teachey, Michaela         15 MOR-NC               5:17.08    5:30.05  
                  30.49     1:03.45 (32.96)     1:36.87 (33.42)     2:10.46 (33.59)
        2:44.04 (33.58)     3:17.36 (33.32)     3:50.53 (33.17)     4:23.56 (33.03)
        4:56.94 (33.38)     5:30.05 (33.11)                                        
  6 Fadely, Jennah            16 Fast Swimming-NC     5:43.83    5:31.14  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:34.75 (33.91)     2:09.17 (34.42)
        2:42.92 (33.75)     3:17.62 (34.70)     3:52.06 (34.44)     4:26.33 (34.27)
        4:59.78 (33.45)     5:31.14 (31.36)                                        
  7 Sikes, Katie Belle        13 HAC-NC               6:14.80    5:31.62  
                  31.01     1:05.46 (34.45)     1:39.94 (34.48)     2:13.80 (33.86)
        2:48.11 (34.31)     3:21.67 (33.56)     3:54.57 (32.90)     4:27.48 (32.91)
        5:00.29 (32.81)     5:31.62 (31.33)                                        
  8 Chan, Chloe               13 RSA-NC               5:44.90    5:33.24  
                  31.58     1:05.39 (33.81)     1:40.35 (34.96)     2:14.33 (33.98)
        2:48.45 (34.12)     3:22.62 (34.17)     3:55.79 (33.17)     4:28.95 (33.16)
        5:01.88 (32.93)     5:33.24 (31.36)                                        
  9 Groce, April              15 RSA-NC               5:28.94    5:34.19  
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:37.32 (33.85)     2:11.43 (34.11)
        2:45.31 (33.88)     3:19.47 (34.16)     3:53.23 (33.76)     4:27.17 (33.94)
        5:01.25 (34.08)     5:34.19 (32.94)                                        
 10 Marley, Jordan            14 CAT-NC               5:36.47    5:35.96  
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:39.29 (34.23)     2:13.87 (34.58)
        2:48.17 (34.30)     3:22.09 (33.92)     3:56.15 (34.06)     4:30.06 (33.91)
        5:03.62 (33.56)     5:35.96 (32.34)                                        
 11 Kozubowski, Caroline      13 MOR-NC               5:31.87    5:36.89  
                  30.84     1:04.84 (34.00)     1:39.32 (34.48)     2:14.02 (34.70)
        2:48.67 (34.65)     3:23.60 (34.93)     3:58.17 (34.57)     4:32.62 (34.45)
        5:05.95 (33.33)     5:36.89 (30.94)                                        
 12 Fultz, Corinna            14 MOR-NC               5:34.66    5:37.47  
                  31.30     1:05.58 (34.28)     1:40.11 (34.53)     2:14.30 (34.19)
        2:48.69 (34.39)     3:22.68 (33.99)     3:57.09 (34.41)     4:31.70 (34.61)
        5:05.37 (33.67)     5:37.47 (32.10)                                        
 13 Hughes, Natalie           14 MOR-NC               5:31.60    5:38.27  
                  32.56     1:07.40 (34.84)     1:41.78 (34.38)     2:15.97 (34.19)
        2:49.78 (33.81)     3:23.81 (34.03)     3:57.34 (33.53)     4:31.60 (34.26)
        5:05.12 (33.52)     5:38.27 (33.15)                                        
 14 Inscore, Janie            15 MOR-NC               5:33.63    5:39.76  
                  31.77     1:05.94 (34.17)     1:40.60 (34.66)     2:15.31 (34.71)
        2:49.51 (34.20)     3:23.72 (34.21)     3:57.77 (34.05)     4:32.14 (34.37)
        5:06.29 (34.15)     5:39.76 (33.47)                                        
 15 Sept, Margaret            14 CAT-NC               5:47.67    5:40.02  
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:36.89 (34.48)     2:11.85 (34.96)
        2:46.97 (35.12)     3:22.21 (35.24)     3:57.40 (35.19)     4:32.26 (34.86)
        5:06.84 (34.58)     5:40.02 (33.18)                                        
 16 Haugh, Sophie             15 RSA-NC               5:28.08    5:40.31  
                  30.64     1:04.26 (33.62)     1:38.24 (33.98)     2:12.92 (34.68)
        2:47.65 (34.73)     3:22.29 (34.64)     3:57.21 (34.92)     4:32.08 (34.87)
        5:06.67 (34.59)     5:40.31 (33.64)                                        
 17 Pierce, Camila            14 RSA-NC               5:22.25    5:40.37  
                  31.14     1:04.71 (33.57)     1:38.54 (33.83)     2:12.88 (34.34)
        2:47.90 (35.02)     3:22.35 (34.45)     3:57.20 (34.85)     4:31.73 (34.53)
        5:06.37 (34.64)     5:40.37 (34.00)                                        
 18 Smith, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               5:41.81    5:40.44  
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:39.33 (34.33)     2:13.79 (34.46)
        2:47.81 (34.02)     3:21.57 (33.76)     3:55.85 (34.28)     4:30.67 (34.82)
        5:05.67 (35.00)     5:40.44 (34.77)                                        
 19 Tant, Hallie              15 MOR-NC               5:49.34    5:41.86  
                  30.82     1:04.68 (33.86)     1:39.36 (34.68)     2:14.44 (35.08)
        2:49.48 (35.04)     3:24.41 (34.93)     3:59.24 (34.83)     4:33.95 (34.71)
        5:08.45 (34.50)     5:41.86 (33.41)                                        
 20 Vann, Kelly               15 CAT-NC               5:32.23    5:43.65  
                  31.47     1:05.48 (34.01)     1:39.68 (34.20)     2:14.90 (35.22)
        2:49.76 (34.86)     3:24.33 (34.57)     3:59.11 (34.78)     4:34.32 (35.21)
        5:09.55 (35.23)     5:43.65 (34.10)                                        
 21 White, Riley              13 HAC-NC               6:12.28    5:45.77  
                  30.49     1:04.15 (33.66)     1:39.29 (35.14)     2:14.24 (34.95)
        2:49.25 (35.01)     3:24.75 (35.50)     4:00.32 (35.57)     4:36.21 (35.89)
        5:11.79 (35.58)     5:45.77 (33.98)                                        
 22 Roberts, Taylor           15 MOR-NC               5:40.75    5:46.27  
                  31.30     1:06.32 (35.02)     1:41.78 (35.46)     2:16.56 (34.78)
        2:51.73 (35.17)     3:27.60 (35.87)     4:03.33 (35.73)     4:38.55 (35.22)
        5:13.16 (34.61)     5:46.27 (33.11)                                        
 23 Falise, Grace             13 CAT-NC               5:31.12    5:47.72  
                  30.46     1:05.48 (35.02)     1:40.99 (35.51)     2:16.53 (35.54)
        2:52.05 (35.52)     3:27.86 (35.81)     4:03.54 (35.68)     4:38.78 (35.24)
        5:14.37 (35.59)     5:47.72 (33.35)                                        
 24 Rose, Charlotte           15 RSA-NC               5:40.79    5:47.82  
                  31.48     1:06.10 (34.62)     1:41.23 (35.13)     2:16.54 (35.31)
        2:51.84 (35.30)     3:27.53 (35.69)     4:02.49 (34.96)     4:37.69 (35.20)
        5:13.10 (35.41)     5:47.82 (34.72)                                        
 25 Ervin, Bridgette          16 CAT-NC               5:48.88    5:48.54  
                  29.93     1:03.99 (34.06)     1:39.46 (35.47)     2:15.08 (35.62)
        2:50.98 (35.90)     3:26.95 (35.97)     4:02.96 (36.01)     4:39.07 (36.11)
        5:14.72 (35.65)     5:48.54 (33.82)                                        
 26 Dease, Abby               16 CAT-NC               5:34.35    5:49.81  
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:41.22 (34.81)     2:16.43 (35.21)
        2:51.47 (35.04)     3:27.16 (35.69)     4:02.85 (35.69)     4:38.75 (35.90)
        5:14.73 (35.98)     5:49.81 (35.08)                                        
 27 Miller, Sam               13 MOR-NC               5:49.56    5:50.08  
                  31.82     1:06.34 (34.52)     1:42.13 (35.79)     2:18.50 (36.37)
        2:54.89 (36.39)     3:31.01 (36.12)     4:06.86 (35.85)     4:42.94 (36.08)
        5:17.43 (34.49)     5:50.08 (32.65)                                        
 28 Goodwin, Claire           15 MOR-NC               5:57.41    5:50.49  
                  31.08     1:06.56 (35.48)     1:42.67 (36.11)     2:18.10 (35.43)
        2:53.29 (35.19)     3:28.84 (35.55)     4:04.69 (35.85)     4:40.84 (36.15)
        5:16.54 (35.70)     5:50.49 (33.95)                                        
 29 Reed, Cora                14 MOR-NC               5:55.49    5:51.11  
                  31.92     1:08.02 (36.10)     1:44.79 (36.77)     2:20.68 (35.89)
        2:56.55 (35.87)     3:32.29 (35.74)     4:08.76 (36.47)     4:43.91 (35.15)
        5:18.86 (34.95)     5:51.11 (32.25)                                        
 30 Wisz, Emmy                17 MOR-NC               6:09.41    5:51.27  
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)     1:42.13 (35.71)     2:18.15 (36.02)
        2:54.40 (36.25)     3:30.41 (36.01)     4:06.27 (35.86)     4:42.20 (35.93)
        5:17.51 (35.31)     5:51.27 (33.76)                                        
 31 Pinnell, Anneliese        13 HAC-NC               6:05.99    5:52.76  
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)     1:46.31 (37.02)     2:22.81 (36.50)
        2:58.78 (35.97)     3:35.04 (36.26)     4:11.10 (36.06)     4:46.21 (35.11)
        5:21.00 (34.79)     5:52.76 (31.76)                                        
 32 Briggs, Miyako            14 MOR-NC               5:42.29    5:54.61  
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)     1:42.67 (36.04)     2:18.97 (36.30)
        2:54.89 (35.92)     3:31.00 (36.11)     4:07.13 (36.13)     4:43.52 (36.39)
        5:19.68 (36.16)     5:54.61 (34.93)                                        
 33 Sun, Meghan               16 CAT-NC               5:59.19    5:56.05  
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:41.41 (35.89)     2:18.03 (36.62)
        2:54.23 (36.20)     3:30.29 (36.06)     4:06.94 (36.65)     4:43.76 (36.82)
        5:20.55 (36.79)     5:56.05 (35.50)                                        
 34 Rahman, Nadia             13 MOR-NC               5:48.56    5:57.45  
                  31.81     1:06.64 (34.83)     1:43.01 (36.37)     2:19.67 (36.66)
        2:56.61 (36.94)     3:32.74 (36.13)     4:09.67 (36.93)     4:45.76 (36.09)
        5:22.06 (36.30)     5:57.45 (35.39)                                        
 35 Newman, Anna              15 MOR-NC               6:21.64    5:57.63  
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)     1:41.89 (35.45)     2:17.61 (35.72)
        2:53.52 (35.91)     3:30.56 (37.04)     4:08.04 (37.48)     4:45.26 (37.22)
        5:22.04 (36.78)     5:57.63 (35.59)                                        
 36 Anayiotou, Maria          14 MOR-NC               6:08.64    5:58.13  
                  33.20     1:09.25 (36.05)     1:45.36 (36.11)     2:22.41 (37.05)
        2:59.43 (37.02)     3:35.91 (36.48)     4:12.40 (36.49)     4:48.34 (35.94)
        5:24.11 (35.77)     5:58.13 (34.02)                                        
 37 Berge, Isabel             13 CAT-NC               6:14.55    5:59.51  
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)     1:43.71 (36.45)     2:20.91 (37.20)
        2:59.07 (38.16)     3:36.34 (37.27)     4:13.38 (37.04)     4:51.00 (37.62)
        5:26.45 (35.45)     5:59.51 (33.06)                                        
 38 Bush, Savanna             13 LOY-NC               6:21.63    6:01.23  
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)     1:46.52 (36.32)     2:23.57 (37.05)
        3:00.93 (37.36)     3:38.23 (37.30)     4:14.92 (36.69)     4:52.17 (37.25)
        5:27.74 (35.57)     6:01.23 (33.49)                                        
 39 Lickfold, Megan           13 RSA-NC               6:06.59    6:01.47  
                  33.34     1:10.29 (36.95)     1:47.65 (37.36)     2:25.44 (37.79)
        3:02.49 (37.05)     3:39.32 (36.83)     4:15.67 (36.35)     4:52.00 (36.33)
        5:27.89 (35.89)     6:01.47 (33.58)                                        
 40 Sirgany, Madison          16 CAT-NC               5:52.30    6:02.18  
                  33.57     1:09.90 (36.33)     1:46.61 (36.71)     2:23.00 (36.39)
        2:59.51 (36.51)     3:36.35 (36.84)     4:13.22 (36.87)     4:49.76 (36.54)
        5:26.31 (36.55)     6:02.18 (35.87)                                        
 41 Malley, Delaney           13 RSA-NC               5:57.92    6:03.77  
                  33.12     1:09.12 (36.00)     1:46.37 (37.25)     2:23.30 (36.93)
        3:00.43 (37.13)     3:37.49 (37.06)     4:14.47 (36.98)     4:51.42 (36.95)
        5:27.98 (36.56)     6:03.77 (35.79)                                        
 42 Miller, Alexis            16 RSA-NC               5:55.00    6:06.85  
                  31.89     1:07.59 (35.70)     1:44.82 (37.23)     2:22.47 (37.65)
        3:00.14 (37.67)     3:38.04 (37.90)     4:15.52 (37.48)     4:52.71 (37.19)
        5:30.68 (37.97)     6:06.85 (36.17)                                        
 43 Tse, Mya                  14 MOR-NC               5:48.52    6:06.87  
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)     1:43.02 (36.37)     2:20.65 (37.63)
        2:58.01 (37.36)     3:35.15 (37.14)     4:12.90 (37.75)     4:51.59 (38.69)
        5:29.97 (38.38)     6:06.87 (36.90)                                        
 44 Husketh, Sabrina          13 CAT-NC               6:08.41    6:07.70  
                  33.48     1:10.10 (36.62)     1:47.22 (37.12)     2:24.42 (37.20)
        3:01.63 (37.21)     3:39.36 (37.73)     4:16.84 (37.48)     4:54.01 (37.17)
        5:31.60 (37.59)     6:07.70 (36.10)                                        
 45 Sursi, Madelyn            15 LOY-NC               6:19.31    6:08.34  
                  31.77     1:07.71 (35.94)     1:45.11 (37.40)     2:23.74 (38.63)
        3:01.26 (37.52)     3:38.03 (36.77)     4:15.68 (37.65)     4:54.55 (38.87)
        5:33.52 (38.97)     6:08.34 (34.82)                                        
 46 Kline, Sophie             13 MOR-NC               5:54.13    6:12.20  
                  32.06     1:08.24 (36.18)     1:46.03 (37.79)     2:23.38 (37.35)
        3:01.38 (38.00)     3:39.80 (38.42)     4:18.16 (38.36)     4:56.55 (38.39)
        5:34.52 (37.97)     6:12.20 (37.68)                                        
 47 Truffelman, Brooke        14 RSA-NC               6:16.13    6:16.05  
                  32.28     1:09.69 (37.41)     1:48.45 (38.76)     2:27.33 (38.88)
        3:06.83 (39.50)     3:45.30 (38.47)     4:24.09 (38.79)     5:03.34 (39.25)
        5:41.00 (37.66)     6:16.05 (35.05)                                        
 48 Ahart, Savannah           14 RSA-NC               6:28.97    6:16.46  
                  31.84     1:07.76 (35.92)     1:45.20 (37.44)     2:23.16 (37.96)
        3:01.59 (38.43)     3:40.96 (39.37)     4:20.07 (39.11)     4:59.65 (39.58)
        5:38.99 (39.34)     6:16.46 (37.47)                                        
 49 Morrow, Julianna          14 LOY-NC               7:10.99    6:17.16  
                  32.33                             1:09.18 ( )     1:47.28 (38.10)
                                2:24.89 ( )     3:03.81 (38.92)                    
            3:42.55 ( )     4:21.41 (38.86)                             4:59.90 ( )
        5:39.53 (39.63)     6:17.16 (37.63)                                        
 50 Challa, Malli             14 HAC-NC               6:39.82    6:18.25  
                  33.29     1:11.84 (38.55)     1:51.79 (39.95)     2:30.82 (39.03)
        3:07.67 (36.85)     3:45.09 (37.42)     4:23.38 (38.29)     5:02.15 (38.77)
        5:40.78 (38.63)     6:18.25 (37.47)                                        
 51 Malley, Makenna           16 RSA-NC               6:13.95    6:20.55  
                  34.47     1:12.68 (38.21)     1:50.52 (37.84)     2:28.26 (37.74)
        3:06.44 (38.18)     3:44.34 (37.90)     4:22.96 (38.62)     5:02.14 (39.18)
        5:42.15 (40.01)     6:20.55 (38.40)                                        
 52 Schuster, Ava             14 LOY-NC               6:56.51    6:27.71  
                  34.86     1:13.27 (38.41)     1:52.87 (39.60)     2:32.27 (39.40)
        3:11.21 (38.94)     3:50.46 (39.25)     4:30.35 (39.89)     5:10.19 (39.84)
        5:49.08 (38.89)     6:27.71 (38.63)                                        
 53 Johnson, Addison          13 RSA-NC               6:53.97    6:29.07  
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)     1:51.38 (39.48)     2:31.75 (40.37)
        3:11.64 (39.89)     3:51.72 (40.08)     4:31.87 (40.15)     5:11.13 (39.26)
        5:50.89 (39.76)     6:29.07 (38.18)                                        
 54 Brewer, Kamryn            13 LOY-NC               6:47.36    6:32.51  
                  35.81     1:15.94 (40.13)     1:55.27 (39.33)     2:34.58 (39.31)
        3:13.75 (39.17)     3:53.16 (39.41)     4:32.35 (39.19)     5:13.20 (40.85)
        5:54.13 (40.93)     6:32.51 (38.38)                                        
 55 Ferguson, Ashley          14 LOY-NC               6:41.78    6:33.27  
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)     1:55.37 (40.39)     2:35.56 (40.19)
        3:16.16 (40.60)     3:57.19 (41.03)     4:37.62 (40.43)     5:17.71 (40.09)
        5:56.88 (39.17)     6:33.27 (36.39)                                        
 56 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   15 CAT-NC               6:52.35    6:36.02  
                  33.96     1:12.21 (38.25)     1:53.02 (40.81)     2:33.32 (40.30)
        3:13.51 (40.19)     3:54.16 (40.65)     4:34.96 (40.80)     5:16.50 (41.54)
        5:56.40 (39.90)     6:36.02 (39.62)                                        
 57 Bryner, Eve               14 CAT-NC               7:16.39    6:36.16  
                  34.44                             1:14.55 ( )     1:55.26 (40.71)
                                2:35.45 ( )     3:15.85 (40.40)                    
            3:57.62 ( )     4:38.90 (41.28)                             5:19.41 ( )
        5:58.91 (39.50)     6:36.16 (37.25)                                        
 58 MacKinnon, Sarah          13 RSA-NC               6:39.79    6:36.63  
                  34.32     1:15.11 (40.79)     1:55.68 (40.57)     2:37.46 (41.78)
        3:18.15 (40.69)     3:58.39 (40.24)     4:37.29 (38.90)     5:17.48 (40.19)
        5:57.61 (40.13)     6:36.63 (39.02)                                        
 59 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          14 MOR-NC               6:47.69    6:40.53  
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)     1:53.31 (38.83)     2:33.13 (39.82)
        3:12.77 (39.64)     3:52.56 (39.79)     4:35.07 (42.51)     5:17.45 (42.38)
        6:00.10 (42.65)     6:40.53 (40.43)                                        
 60 Briglia, Katie            15 RSA-NC               6:45.34    6:46.04  
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)     1:54.14 (41.33)     2:36.11 (41.97)
        3:18.53 (42.42)     4:00.96 (42.43)     4:42.81 (41.85)     5:24.64 (41.83)
        6:06.50 (41.86)     6:46.04 (39.54)                                        
 61 Restrepo, Sophia          14 MOR-NC               7:30.99    7:04.20  
                  37.17                             1:18.61 ( )     2:02.74 (44.13)
                                2:45.90 ( )     3:29.12 (43.22)                    
            4:13.33 ( )     4:56.69 (43.36)                             5:40.41 ( )
        6:22.15 (41.74)     7:04.20 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 90  Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Thomas         17 CAT-NC               4:36.76    4:46.81  
                  25.98       53.79 (27.81)     1:22.73 (28.94)     1:51.81 (29.08)
        2:20.97 (29.16)     2:49.97 (29.00)     3:19.27 (29.30)     3:48.49 (29.22)
        4:18.03 (29.54)     4:46.81 (28.78)                                        
  2 Washburn, David           18 RSA-NC               4:43.37    4:51.18  
                  26.45       55.20 (28.75)     1:24.50 (29.30)     1:54.19 (29.69)
        2:23.84 (29.65)     2:53.67 (29.83)     3:23.54 (29.87)     3:53.26 (29.72)
        4:22.59 (29.33)     4:51.18 (28.59)                                        
  3 Drake, Patrick            15 RSA-NC               5:01.26    4:52.00  
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:24.91 (29.57)     1:55.06 (30.15)
        2:24.89 (29.83)     2:54.24 (29.35)     3:23.79 (29.55)     3:53.52 (29.73)
        4:23.75 (30.23)     4:52.00 (28.25)                                        
  4 Lynch, Ryan               16 RSA-NC               4:55.44    4:58.22  
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)     1:27.19 (30.50)     1:57.56 (30.37)
        2:28.08 (30.52)     2:58.71 (30.63)     3:29.34 (30.63)     3:59.48 (30.14)
        4:30.05 (30.57)     4:58.22 (28.17)                                        
  5 Falise, Nicholas          16 CAT-NC               4:52.87    4:58.40  
                  26.49       55.93 (29.44)     1:26.35 (30.42)     1:56.80 (30.45)
        2:27.58 (30.78)     2:58.22 (30.64)     3:28.91 (30.69)     3:59.67 (30.76)
        4:29.98 (30.31)     4:58.40 (28.42)                                        
  6 Perkins, Tull             15 MOR-NC               5:02.52    4:58.66  
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)     1:26.98 (30.43)     1:57.53 (30.55)
        2:28.36 (30.83)     2:59.22 (30.86)     3:29.78 (30.56)     3:59.78 (30.00)
        4:29.83 (30.05)     4:58.66 (28.83)                                        
  7 Horman, Elijah            15 RSA-NC               4:50.17    4:59.02  
                  26.87       56.17 (29.30)     1:26.40 (30.23)     1:56.92 (30.52)
        2:27.36 (30.44)     2:58.00 (30.64)     3:28.52 (30.52)     3:59.05 (30.53)
        4:29.52 (30.47)     4:59.02 (29.50)                                        
  8 Weaver, Ryan              15 CAT-NC               5:09.90    5:03.01  
                  26.27       55.59 (29.32)     1:26.04 (30.45)     1:57.04 (31.00)
        2:28.49 (31.45)     3:00.21 (31.72)     3:31.73 (31.52)     4:03.25 (31.52)
        4:34.13 (30.88)     5:03.01 (28.88)                                        
  9 Curran, Garrett           15 RSA-NC               5:07.14    5:04.09  
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.70 (30.99)     1:59.67 (30.97)
        2:30.75 (31.08)     3:02.20 (31.45)     3:33.33 (31.13)     4:04.37 (31.04)
        4:34.82 (30.45)     5:04.09 (29.27)                                        
 10 Heidkamp, George          17 CAT-NC               4:59.32    5:10.34  
                  26.54       55.90 (29.36)     1:25.82 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.84)
        2:28.08 (31.42)     2:59.64 (31.56)     3:31.85 (32.21)     4:04.92 (33.07)
        4:38.01 (33.09)     5:10.34 (32.33)                                        
 11 Roberts, Grayson          16 MOR-NC               5:08.15    5:10.46  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)     1:32.07 (31.89)     2:04.20 (32.13)
        2:36.39 (32.19)     3:06.86 (30.47)     3:36.87 (30.01)     4:07.83 (30.96)
        4:39.15 (31.32)     5:10.46 (31.31)                                        
 12 Brewer, Ethan             15 LOY-NC               5:14.33    5:13.39  
                  29.13     1:00.89 (31.76)     1:32.46 (31.57)     2:03.69 (31.23)
        2:34.80 (31.11)     3:06.42 (31.62)     3:38.20 (31.78)     4:09.99 (31.79)
        4:42.21 (32.22)     5:13.39 (31.18)                                        
 13 Miley, Kian               15 MOR-NC               5:09.56    5:13.68  
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:32.92 (32.14)     2:05.50 (32.58)
        2:37.49 (31.99)     3:09.18 (31.69)     3:40.80 (31.62)     4:12.67 (31.87)
        4:44.16 (31.49)     5:13.68 (29.52)                                        
 14 Armbruster, Noah          15 MOR-NC               5:06.65    5:14.68  
                  27.98       59.30 (31.32)     1:31.26 (31.96)     2:03.51 (32.25)
        2:35.43 (31.92)     3:07.62 (32.19)     3:39.67 (32.05)     4:11.95 (32.28)
        4:44.26 (32.31)     5:14.68 (30.42)                                        
 15 Starbuck, Jason           16 RSA-NC               5:44.19    5:22.45  
                  27.34       58.10 (30.76)     1:29.12 (31.02)     2:01.25 (32.13)
        2:33.62 (32.37)     3:06.72 (33.10)     3:40.80 (34.08)     4:15.04 (34.24)
        4:49.36 (34.32)     5:22.45 (33.09)                                        
 16 VonWeihe, Ryan            15 MOR-NC               5:20.69    5:22.78  
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:32.75 (32.25)     2:05.81 (33.06)
        2:38.65 (32.84)     3:11.69 (33.04)     3:44.73 (33.04)     4:17.60 (32.87)
        4:50.51 (32.91)     5:22.78 (32.27)                                        
 17 Bunner, Devin             16 CAT-NC               5:35.02    5:23.54  
                  28.38     1:01.13 (32.75)     1:33.99 (32.86)     2:07.76 (33.77)
        2:41.53 (33.77)     3:15.42 (33.89)     3:49.49 (34.07)     4:22.28 (32.79)
        4:54.49 (32.21)     5:23.54 (29.05)                                        
 18 Onks, Nathaniel           17 MOR-NC               5:35.18    5:26.00  
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)     1:33.69 (33.30)     2:07.67 (33.98)
        2:41.90 (34.23)     3:15.89 (33.99)     3:49.59 (33.70)     4:22.53 (32.94)
        4:55.18 (32.65)     5:26.00 (30.82)                                        
 19 Archer, Zachary           17 CAT-NC               5:17.67    5:29.99  
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)     1:34.68 (33.52)     2:08.37 (33.69)
        2:42.39 (34.02)     3:16.15 (33.76)     3:49.94 (33.79)     4:23.68 (33.74)
        4:57.27 (33.59)     5:29.99 (32.72)                                        
 20 Hadsell, Ethan            13 RSA-NC               5:28.32    5:30.00  
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.15 (33.67)     2:09.97 (33.82)
        2:43.95 (33.98)     3:17.40 (33.45)     3:50.76 (33.36)     4:24.78 (34.02)
        4:58.24 (33.46)     5:30.00 (31.76)                                        
 21 Geib, Matthew             15 CAT-NC               5:44.39    5:30.83  
                  28.38     1:01.36 (32.98)     1:35.02 (33.66)     2:09.37 (34.35)
        2:43.81 (34.44)     3:17.97 (34.16)     3:51.86 (33.89)     4:25.86 (34.00)
        4:59.70 (33.84)     5:30.83 (31.13)                                        
 22 Watkins, Samuel           13 MOR-NC               5:32.95    5:31.93  
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:35.67 (33.55)     2:10.47 (34.80)
        2:44.46 (33.99)     3:18.50 (34.04)     3:52.22 (33.72)     4:25.42 (33.20)
        4:59.37 (33.95)     5:31.93 (32.56)                                        
 23 Tuttle, Wilson            13 MOR-NC               5:30.24    5:32.51  
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:36.10 (33.86)     2:09.52 (33.42)
        2:43.50 (33.98)     3:17.37 (33.87)     3:51.77 (34.40)     4:25.56 (33.79)
        4:59.19 (33.63)     5:32.51 (33.32)                                        
 24 Roberts, Topher           13 CAT-NC               5:51.17    5:34.25  
                  29.94     1:03.23 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:11.28 (33.87)
        2:45.06 (33.78)     3:18.88 (33.82)     3:53.15 (34.27)     4:27.90 (34.75)
        5:01.89 (33.99)     5:34.25 (32.36)                                        
 25 Roberts, Nicholas         14 CAT-NC               5:46.08    5:35.98  
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)     1:39.15 (34.73)     2:14.11 (34.96)
        2:48.74 (34.63)     3:22.07 (33.33)     3:56.02 (33.95)     4:29.72 (33.70)
        5:03.49 (33.77)     5:35.98 (32.49)                                        
 26 Vincent, Will             13 MOR-NC               5:32.23    5:36.03  
                  29.22     1:02.35 (33.13)     1:38.01 (35.66)     2:12.50 (34.49)
        2:47.50 (35.00)     3:21.70 (34.20)     3:56.14 (34.44)     4:31.52 (35.38)
        5:05.26 (33.74)     5:36.03 (30.77)                                        
 27 Bachmann, Cole            13 MOR-NC               5:45.57    5:36.37  
                  29.68     1:03.27 (33.59)     1:37.57 (34.30)     2:11.92 (34.35)
        2:46.24 (34.32)     3:21.71 (35.47)     3:55.99 (34.28)     4:30.00 (34.01)
        5:04.66 (34.66)     5:36.37 (31.71)                                        
 28 Schonwalder, Otto         13 CAT-NC               5:33.04    5:37.05  
                  29.81     1:03.48 (33.67)     1:37.95 (34.47)     2:12.41 (34.46)
        2:46.50 (34.09)     3:20.88 (34.38)     3:55.11 (34.23)     4:29.73 (34.62)
        5:03.63 (33.90)     5:37.05 (33.42)                                        
 29 Lucktong, Sammy           15 LOY-NC               5:40.03    5:38.19  
                  29.60     1:02.51 (32.91)     1:36.07 (33.56)     2:10.46 (34.39)
        2:44.14 (33.68)     3:18.82 (34.68)     3:54.89 (36.07)     4:31.15 (36.26)
        5:05.70 (34.55)     5:38.19 (32.49)                                        
 30 Purcell, Reiley           13 MOR-NC               5:46.92    5:38.43  
                  30.75     1:03.97 (33.22)     1:38.56 (34.59)     2:12.96 (34.40)
        2:47.84 (34.88)     3:22.72 (34.88)     3:57.45 (34.73)     4:31.96 (34.51)
        5:06.10 (34.14)     5:38.43 (32.33)                                        
 31 Hetzell, Mason            13 MOR-NC               5:41.49    5:42.95  
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:38.90 (33.41)     2:13.56 (34.66)
        2:47.94 (34.38)     3:23.10 (35.16)     3:58.78 (35.68)     4:34.14 (35.36)
        5:09.31 (35.17)     5:42.95 (33.64)                                        
 32 Aston, Ben                13 MOR-NC               6:02.66    5:49.39  
                  31.90     1:05.93 (34.03)     1:40.72 (34.79)     2:15.83 (35.11)
        2:51.30 (35.47)     3:26.63 (35.33)     4:02.68 (36.05)     4:39.29 (36.61)
        5:15.79 (36.50)     5:49.39 (33.60)                                        
 33 Caporaso, Nicholas        13 MOR-NC               6:08.59    5:49.48  
                  29.94                             1:05.71 ( )     1:41.92 (36.21)
                                2:18.03 ( )     2:54.45 (36.42)                    
            3:29.80 ( )     4:06.34 (36.54)                             4:41.76 ( )
        5:17.32 (35.56)     5:49.48 (32.16)                                        
 34 Ison, Luka                13 RSA-NC               5:45.00    5:52.00  
                  30.14     1:05.34 (35.20)     1:41.72 (36.38)     2:17.60 (35.88)
        2:54.35 (36.75)     3:30.05 (35.70)     4:05.79 (35.74)     4:41.90 (36.11)
        5:17.36 (35.46)     5:52.00 (34.64)                                        
 35 Scott, Mason              14 MOR-NC               5:34.06    5:53.63  
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)     1:40.61 (35.76)     2:17.06 (36.45)
        2:53.41 (36.35)     3:30.07 (36.66)     4:06.89 (36.82)     4:43.93 (37.04)
        5:20.54 (36.61)     5:53.63 (33.09)                                        
 36 Dame, Evan                13 LOY-NC               6:24.54    5:55.66  
                  30.74                             1:06.67 ( )     1:42.67 (36.00)
                                2:19.23 ( )     2:55.58 (36.35)                    
            3:32.66 ( )     4:09.13 (36.47)                             4:46.43 ( )
        5:22.15 (35.72)     5:55.66 (33.51)                                        
 37 Pritchard, Ben            13 CAT-NC               6:00.52    5:59.59  
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)     1:45.61 (36.94)     2:22.47 (36.86)
        2:58.52 (36.05)     3:35.44 (36.92)     4:12.20 (36.76)     4:48.89 (36.69)
        5:25.44 (36.55)     5:59.59 (34.15)                                        
 38 Cady, Alexii              13 MOR-NC               5:49.10    6:00.36  
                  30.95     1:05.74 (34.79)     1:41.79 (36.05)     2:18.84 (37.05)
        2:55.92 (37.08)     3:33.34 (37.42)     4:10.22 (36.88)     4:48.11 (37.89)
        5:25.16 (37.05)     6:00.36 (35.20)                                        
 39 Jones, Griffin            13 MOR-NC               6:08.54    6:02.89  
                  31.70                             1:08.39 ( )     1:45.62 (37.23)
                                2:23.75 ( )     3:01.32 (37.57)                    
            3:38.62 ( )     4:15.94 (37.32)                             4:53.09 ( )
        5:29.00 (35.91)     6:02.89 (33.89)                                        
 40 Cao, Ben                  14 LOY-NC               6:50.99    6:17.34  
                1:10.40                                                            
                                                                        3:04.53 ( )
        3:42.92 (38.39)     4:21.70 (38.78)   6:17.34 (1:55.64)                    
 41 Ragsdale, Owen            14 MOR-NC               7:00.99    6:19.22  
                                                                        1:11.03 ( )
        1:50.47 (39.44)     2:29.75 (39.28)     3:09.10 (39.35)                    
            3:48.86 ( )     4:27.99 (39.13)                             5:06.30 ( )
        5:44.16 (37.86)     6:19.22 (35.06)                                        
 42 Graves, Dalton            14 LOY-NC               6:43.78    6:22.44  
                  33.24                             1:10.33 ( )     1:48.91 (38.58)
                                2:28.24 ( )     3:07.37 (39.13)                    
            3:46.17 ( )     4:25.47 (39.30)                             5:04.49 ( )
        5:43.78 (39.29)     6:22.44 (38.66)                                        
 43 Hartsell, Austin          13 LOY-NC               6:44.38    6:26.13  
                  33.12                             1:10.69 ( )     1:50.46 (39.77)
                                2:30.54 ( )     3:11.30 (40.76)                    
            3:50.84 ( )     4:31.61 (40.77)                             5:10.77 ( )
        5:49.83 (39.06)     6:26.13 (36.30)                                        
 44 Perrone, Nick             13 MOR-NC               6:25.91    6:26.87  
                  33.66                             1:11.46 ( )     1:50.05 (38.59)
                                2:29.27 ( )     3:08.87 (39.60)                    
            3:48.65 ( )     4:29.55 (40.90)                             5:10.62 ( )
        5:50.26 (39.64)     6:26.87 (36.61)                                        
 45 Seidel, Tyler             13 LOY-NC               7:00.99    6:30.50  
                  32.44                             1:10.22 ( )     1:50.49 (40.27)
            3:52.39 ( )   6:30.50 (2:38.11)                                        
 46 Tolliver, William         13 MOR-NC               7:11.51    6:44.26  
                  38.12                             1:18.11 ( )     1:57.13 (39.02)
                                2:37.01 ( )     3:17.72 (40.71)                    
            3:58.55 ( )     4:40.09 (41.54)                             5:22.33 ( )
        6:05.02 (42.69)     6:44.26 (39.24)                                        
 47 Latorre, Daniel           15 LOY-NC               6:50.99    6:46.71  
                  33.59                             1:12.75 ( )     1:53.30 (40.55)
                                2:36.71 ( )     3:18.14 (41.43)                    
            4:00.18 ( )     4:43.12 (42.94)                             5:25.58 ( )
        6:06.89 (41.31)     6:46.71 (39.82)                                        
 48 Beck, Zach                16 LOY-NC               6:50.99    7:23.30  
                  38.05                             1:21.51 ( )     2:05.44 (43.93)
                                2:49.53 ( )     3:34.79 (45.26)                    
            4:21.95 ( )   5:55.83 (1:33.88)                                        
            6:42.23 ( )     7:23.30 (41.07)                                        
 -- Warner, Gabriel           18 LOY-NC               5:02.17        DFS  
 -- Phillips, Evan            13 HAC-NC               6:00.99        DFS