Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2019 05:00 PM
           2019 NC SGSA January Jump Start - 1/18/2019 to 1/21/2019            
                                    NC19012                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR              4:23.98    4:27.09   11  
                  27.77     1:00.50 (32.73)     1:33.62 (33.12)     2:07.42 (33.80)
        2:46.77 (39.35)     3:25.04 (38.27)     3:56.13 (31.09)     4:27.09 (30.96)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               4:23.32    4:29.93    9  
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)     1:36.01 (34.75)     2:10.70 (34.69)
        2:49.60 (38.90)     3:29.21 (39.61)     3:59.90 (30.69)     4:29.93 (30.03)
  3 Campbell, McKenzie        17 GCY-NC               4:23.05    4:32.38    8  
                  28.26     1:00.24 (31.98)     1:35.60 (35.36)     2:10.99 (35.39)
        2:49.58 (38.59)     3:29.21 (39.63)     4:01.33 (32.12)     4:32.38 (31.05)
  4 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR              4:50.66    4:35.10    7  
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)     1:37.82 (35.96)     2:13.04 (35.22)
        2:52.73 (39.69)     3:33.54 (40.81)     4:05.22 (31.68)     4:35.10 (29.88)
  5 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               4:49.46    4:37.01    6  
                  28.50     1:01.74 (33.24)     1:36.74 (35.00)     2:12.41 (35.67)
        2:52.14 (39.73)     3:33.87 (41.73)     4:06.04 (32.17)     4:37.01 (30.97)
  6 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR              4:39.61    4:38.03    5  
                  28.43     1:03.22 (34.79)     1:38.70 (35.48)     2:13.96 (35.26)
        2:55.37 (41.41)     3:36.76 (41.39)     4:08.00 (31.24)     4:38.03 (30.03)
  7 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC              4:40.82    4:38.05    4  
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)     1:40.17 (34.42)     2:14.14 (33.97)
        2:55.99 (41.85)     3:38.01 (42.02)     4:08.55 (30.54)     4:38.05 (29.50)
  8 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              4:33.94    4:38.13    3  
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)     1:40.33 (33.86)     2:14.10 (33.77)
        2:54.28 (40.18)     3:35.60 (41.32)     4:07.32 (31.72)     4:38.13 (30.81)
  9 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              4:40.75    4:38.63    2  
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:41.20 (36.40)     2:16.42 (35.22)
        2:56.60 (40.18)     3:36.35 (39.75)     4:07.93 (31.58)     4:38.63 (30.70)
 10 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              4:36.67    4:39.28    1  
                  29.18     1:02.82 (33.64)     1:38.32 (35.50)     2:13.08 (34.76)
        2:53.59 (40.51)     3:35.66 (42.07)     4:08.40 (32.74)     4:39.28 (30.88)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.12    4:40.10  
                  29.59     1:03.50 (33.91)     1:40.30 (36.80)     2:18.12 (37.82)
        2:56.29 (38.17)     3:32.95 (36.66)     4:07.57 (34.62)     4:40.10 (32.53)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              4:47.14    4:40.48  
                  29.66     1:03.97 (34.31)     1:39.24 (35.27)     2:14.26 (35.02)
        2:55.53 (41.27)     3:37.85 (42.32)     4:09.74 (31.89)     4:40.48 (30.74)
 13 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              4:46.38    4:42.30  
                  30.66     1:06.22 (35.56)     1:41.63 (35.41)     2:17.23 (35.60)
        2:58.65 (41.42)     3:40.63 (41.98)     4:11.44 (30.81)     4:42.30 (30.86)
 14 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE               4:58.34    4:44.08  
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:34.35 (33.66)     2:07.84 (33.49)
        2:53.99 (46.15)     3:40.71 (46.72)     4:13.17 (32.46)     4:44.08 (30.91)
 15 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              4:44.39    4:44.14  
                  29.63     1:04.09 (34.46)     1:39.36 (35.27)     2:15.11 (35.75)
        2:56.75 (41.64)     3:38.43 (41.68)     4:11.43 (33.00)     4:44.14 (32.71)
 16 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              4:47.39    4:44.50  
                  30.88     1:05.45 (34.57)     1:41.77 (36.32)     2:17.87 (36.10)
        2:59.10 (41.23)     3:40.25 (41.15)     4:12.68 (32.43)     4:44.50 (31.82)
 17 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:36.09    4:46.32  
                  28.86     1:01.79 (32.93)     1:38.38 (36.59)     2:14.10 (35.72)
        2:57.09 (42.99)     3:40.17 (43.08)     4:13.99 (33.82)     4:46.32 (32.33)
 18 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               5:05.09    4:47.33  
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:41.21 (36.46)     2:17.35 (36.14)
        2:58.66 (41.31)     3:41.36 (42.70)     4:14.84 (33.48)     4:47.33 (32.49)
 19 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              4:49.84    4:47.46  
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)     1:43.60 (37.25)     2:19.72 (36.12)
        3:01.15 (41.43)     3:42.64 (41.49)     4:15.38 (32.74)     4:47.46 (32.08)
 20 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              4:46.46    4:47.61  
                  29.88     1:05.74 (35.86)     1:41.07 (35.33)     2:16.29 (35.22)
        2:57.81 (41.52)     3:40.45 (42.64)     4:14.42 (33.97)     4:47.61 (33.19)
 21 Ricciardi, Bruna          15 MAC-NC               5:01.08    4:48.14  
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)     1:41.58 (36.15)     2:17.61 (36.03)
        2:59.04 (41.43)     3:41.94 (42.90)     4:16.10 (34.16)     4:48.14 (32.04)
 22 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              4:47.00    4:48.24  
                  29.02     1:03.88 (34.86)     1:40.82 (36.94)     2:18.53 (37.71)
        2:58.45 (39.92)     3:41.10 (42.65)     4:15.08 (33.98)     4:48.24 (33.16)
 23 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              4:54.38    4:50.93  
                  32.81     1:08.96 (36.15)     1:44.51 (35.55)     2:19.61 (35.10)
        3:02.26 (42.65)     3:45.66 (43.40)     4:18.63 (32.97)     4:50.93 (32.30)
 24 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              4:51.44    4:51.17  
                  29.69     1:03.85 (34.16)     1:37.16 (33.31)     2:11.51 (34.35)
        2:56.13 (44.62)     3:41.30 (45.17)     4:16.81 (35.51)     4:51.17 (34.36)
 25 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              4:47.18    4:51.37  
                  29.97     1:03.83 (33.86)     1:40.80 (36.97)     2:17.52 (36.72)
        3:00.14 (42.62)     3:46.40 (46.26)     4:19.89 (33.49)     4:51.37 (31.48)
 26 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC               4:54.42    4:52.76  
                  31.42     1:08.18 (36.76)     1:46.71 (38.53)     2:25.76 (39.05)
        3:05.49 (39.73)     3:45.49 (40.00)     4:19.74 (34.25)     4:52.76 (33.02)
 27 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              5:13.92    4:54.65  
                  30.19     1:05.74 (35.55)     1:43.21 (37.47)     2:21.02 (37.81)
        3:04.11 (43.09)     3:47.36 (43.25)     4:21.24 (33.88)     4:54.65 (33.41)
 28 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              5:17.23    4:54.80  
                  30.70     1:08.02 (37.32)     1:44.58 (36.56)     2:21.90 (37.32)
        3:05.87 (43.97)     3:49.07 (43.20)     4:22.24 (33.17)     4:54.80 (32.56)
 29 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              4:48.64    4:57.22  
                  29.73     1:05.96 (36.23)     1:44.85 (38.89)     2:22.71 (37.86)
        3:03.73 (41.02)     3:47.49 (43.76)     4:22.91 (35.42)     4:57.22 (34.31)
 30 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               4:56.71    4:57.83  
                  31.38     1:08.07 (36.69)     1:45.79 (37.72)     2:23.74 (37.95)
        3:07.05 (43.31)     3:51.65 (44.60)     4:25.84 (34.19)     4:57.83 (31.99)
 31 Baumgartner, Hannah       15 MAC-NC               5:19.84    4:58.29  
                  30.68     1:06.41 (35.73)     1:45.34 (38.93)     2:23.65 (38.31)
        3:07.64 (43.99)     3:51.18 (43.54)     4:26.17 (34.99)     4:58.29 (32.12)
 32 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               5:02.75    5:00.79  
                  30.31     1:06.84 (36.53)     1:45.49 (38.65)     2:23.74 (38.25)
        3:06.68 (42.94)     3:51.43 (44.75)     4:26.71 (35.28)     5:00.79 (34.08)
 33 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              4:52.61    5:01.73  
                  31.40     1:08.48 (37.08)     1:45.73 (37.25)     2:24.65 (38.92)
        3:08.02 (43.37)     3:52.05 (44.03)     4:27.05 (35.00)     5:01.73 (34.68)
 34 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              5:15.36    5:02.21  
                  34.13     1:15.38 (41.25)     1:52.93 (37.55)     2:29.58 (36.65)
        3:11.09 (41.51)     3:52.77 (41.68)     4:27.55 (34.78)     5:02.21 (34.66)
 35 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               5:00.97    5:03.18  
                  29.64     1:07.55 (37.91)     1:46.53 (38.98)     2:25.84 (39.31)
        3:07.99 (42.15)     3:51.76 (43.77)     4:28.41 (36.65)     5:03.18 (34.77)
 36 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              5:07.66    5:04.33  
                  32.58     1:11.84 (39.26)     1:49.34 (37.50)     2:28.89 (39.55)
        3:10.50 (41.61)     3:55.02 (44.52)     4:30.18 (35.16)     5:04.33 (34.15)
 37 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               5:17.12    5:04.75  
                  33.95     1:15.61 (41.66)     1:53.40 (37.79)     2:32.03 (38.63)
        3:14.17 (42.14)     3:57.47 (43.30)     4:31.90 (34.43)     5:04.75 (32.85)
 38 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               5:02.52    5:05.40  
                  32.39     1:09.46 (37.07)     1:48.69 (39.23)     2:28.48 (39.79)
        3:11.49 (43.01)     3:55.00 (43.51)     4:30.81 (35.81)     5:05.40 (34.59)
 39 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              5:38.46    5:05.85  
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)     1:49.16 (39.85)     2:28.42 (39.26)
        3:12.78 (44.36)     3:56.46 (43.68)     4:31.31 (34.85)     5:05.85 (34.54)
 40 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              5:02.33    5:06.59  
                  31.13     1:07.00 (35.87)     1:45.94 (38.94)     2:24.75 (38.81)
        3:10.37 (45.62)     3:57.62 (47.25)     4:31.67 (34.05)     5:06.59 (34.92)
 41 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              5:15.00    5:07.30  
                  34.79     1:14.35 (39.56)     1:53.96 (39.61)     2:34.26 (40.30)
        3:16.97 (42.71)     3:59.78 (42.81)     4:34.00 (34.22)     5:07.30 (33.30)
 42 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              5:00.00    5:09.20  
                  31.45     1:11.45 (40.00)     1:50.60 (39.15)     2:30.66 (40.06)
        3:14.11 (43.45)     3:59.47 (45.36)     4:34.17 (34.70)     5:09.20 (35.03)
 43 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               5:16.03    5:09.59  
                  31.83     1:11.24 (39.41)     1:48.71 (37.47)     2:26.51 (37.80)
        3:12.93 (46.42)     3:59.86 (46.93)     4:35.21 (35.35)     5:09.59 (34.38)
 44 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               5:21.51    5:10.88  
                  35.90     1:19.15 (43.25)     1:57.39 (38.24)     2:36.27 (38.88)
        3:17.95 (41.68)     4:01.26 (43.31)     4:37.67 (36.41)     5:10.88 (33.21)
 45 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              5:15.00    5:11.61  
                  34.01     1:12.46 (38.45)     1:51.26 (38.80)     2:30.83 (39.57)
        3:17.65 (46.82)     4:03.31 (45.66)     4:37.43 (34.12)     5:11.61 (34.18)
 46 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              6:14.92    5:11.71  
                  34.44     1:12.06 (37.62)     1:51.87 (39.81)     2:31.87 (40.00)
        3:17.78 (45.91)     4:03.43 (45.65)     4:37.84 (34.41)     5:11.71 (33.87)
 47 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              5:17.67    5:11.85  
                  33.22     1:10.96 (37.74)     1:51.83 (40.87)     2:31.21 (39.38)
        3:16.50 (45.29)     4:01.82 (45.32)     4:37.71 (35.89)     5:11.85 (34.14)
 48 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV              5:03.06    5:12.90  
                  33.94     1:15.82 (41.88)     1:58.59 (42.77)     2:40.88 (42.29)
        3:20.76 (39.88)     4:01.50 (40.74)     4:38.52 (37.02)     5:12.90 (34.38)
 49 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               5:32.71    5:13.78  
                  35.35     1:13.40 (38.05)     1:53.71 (40.31)     2:32.59 (38.88)
        3:17.22 (44.63)     4:02.29 (45.07)     4:39.43 (37.14)     5:13.78 (34.35)
 50 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               5:59.15    5:13.95  
                  32.68     1:10.62 (37.94)     1:49.45 (38.83)     2:27.87 (38.42)
        3:14.57 (46.70)     4:01.79 (47.22)     4:39.26 (37.47)     5:13.95 (34.69)
 51 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               5:06.12    5:14.37  
                  30.70     1:07.67 (36.97)     1:48.33 (40.66)     2:29.24 (40.91)
        3:15.38 (46.14)     4:03.30 (47.92)     4:39.54 (36.24)     5:14.37 (34.83)
 52 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               5:12.46    5:15.35  
                  31.46     1:08.47 (37.01)     1:49.25 (40.78)     2:27.87 (38.62)
        3:17.69 (49.82)     4:05.64 (47.95)     4:41.58 (35.94)     5:15.35 (33.77)
 53 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC               5:26.15    5:17.41  
                  33.68     1:13.59 (39.91)     1:54.68 (41.09)     2:34.03 (39.35)
        3:17.07 (43.04)     4:02.58 (45.51)     4:40.32 (37.74)     5:17.41 (37.09)
 54 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              5:37.04    5:17.54  
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)     1:47.87 (39.59)     2:26.38 (38.51)
        3:13.63 (47.25)     4:02.05 (48.42)     4:40.26 (38.21)     5:17.54 (37.28)
 55 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              5:31.87    5:17.60  
                  34.39     1:15.31 (40.92)     1:55.05 (39.74)     2:34.96 (39.91)
        3:21.26 (46.30)     4:07.90 (46.64)     4:44.36 (36.46)     5:17.60 (33.24)
 56 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              5:10.22    5:17.98  
                  33.09     1:12.08 (38.99)     1:51.09 (39.01)     2:30.19 (39.10)
        3:15.97 (45.78)     4:03.11 (47.14)     4:40.97 (37.86)     5:17.98 (37.01)
 57 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              5:20.51    5:18.93  
                  33.82     1:15.00 (41.18)     1:56.98 (41.98)     2:39.37 (42.39)
        3:23.54 (44.17)     4:09.06 (45.52)     4:44.68 (35.62)     5:18.93 (34.25)
 58 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               5:15.93    5:20.02  
                  33.31     1:12.90 (39.59)     1:52.67 (39.77)     2:32.95 (40.28)
        3:19.78 (46.83)     4:06.85 (47.07)     4:42.17 (35.32)     5:20.02 (37.85)
 59 Hedlund, Yseult           16 MAC-NC               5:13.85    5:21.38  
                  33.92     1:15.89 (41.97)     1:58.30 (42.41)     2:38.63 (40.33)
        3:22.12 (43.49)     4:05.88 (43.76)     4:44.55 (38.67)     5:21.38 (36.83)
 60 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               5:14.70    5:23.38  
                  33.32     1:14.08 (40.76)     1:55.55 (41.47)     2:36.73 (41.18)
        3:22.51 (45.78)     4:09.38 (46.87)     4:46.19 (36.81)     5:23.38 (37.19)
 61 Hedlund, Alienor          16 MAC-NC               5:19.80    5:25.16  
                  36.17     1:21.17 (45.00)     2:01.33 (40.16)     2:41.26 (39.93)
        3:25.39 (44.13)     4:10.56 (45.17)     4:48.37 (37.81)     5:25.16 (36.79)
 62 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               5:57.45    5:25.68  
                  33.31     1:13.26 (39.95)     1:56.65 (43.39)     2:37.89 (41.24)
        3:23.81 (45.92)     4:09.69 (45.88)     4:48.99 (39.30)     5:25.68 (36.69)
 63 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               5:42.80    5:27.48  
                  33.73     1:14.80 (41.07)     1:57.21 (42.41)     2:39.02 (41.81)
        3:25.43 (46.41)     4:12.80 (47.37)     4:50.92 (38.12)     5:27.48 (36.56)
 64 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              5:45.00    5:27.95  
                  33.93     1:17.00 (43.07)     1:57.91 (40.91)     2:39.05 (41.14)
        3:24.94 (45.89)     4:13.51 (48.57)     4:50.94 (37.43)     5:27.95 (37.01)
 65 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               5:25.65    5:28.51  
                  37.24     1:21.89 (44.65)     2:02.22 (40.33)     2:42.40 (40.18)
        3:28.52 (46.12)     4:14.66 (46.14)     4:51.62 (36.96)     5:28.51 (36.89)
 66 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               5:43.72    5:30.01  
                  32.08     1:10.11 (38.03)     1:51.49 (41.38)     2:32.12 (40.63)
        3:25.56 (53.44)     4:17.16 (51.60)     4:53.21 (36.05)     5:30.01 (36.80)
 67 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               5:43.12    5:30.43  
                  33.26     1:14.41 (41.15)     1:53.36 (38.95)     2:35.50 (42.14)
        3:25.75 (50.25)     4:16.73 (50.98)     4:53.40 (36.67)     5:30.43 (37.03)
 68 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               5:34.55    5:30.58  
                  36.13     1:17.37 (41.24)     1:58.20 (40.83)     2:40.10 (41.90)
        3:28.85 (48.75)     4:17.41 (48.56)     4:55.40 (37.99)     5:30.58 (35.18)
 69 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV              5:34.38    5:31.24  
                  32.98     1:14.85 (41.87)     1:56.14 (41.29)     2:36.92 (40.78)
        3:24.18 (47.26)     4:13.16 (48.98)     4:52.50 (39.34)     5:31.24 (38.74)
 70 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA      5:42.14    5:38.74  
                  36.33     1:19.00 (42.67)     2:02.08 (43.08)     2:44.89 (42.81)
        3:32.47 (47.58)     4:21.87 (49.40)     5:00.73 (38.86)     5:38.74 (38.01)
 71 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC              6:30.00    5:43.82  
                  35.54     1:19.44 (43.90)     2:02.41 (42.97)     2:46.43 (44.02)
        3:35.81 (49.38)     4:27.06 (51.25)     5:05.18 (38.12)     5:43.82 (38.64)
 72 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE               6:07.35    5:43.91  
                  37.36     1:23.32 (45.96)     2:05.04 (41.72)     2:48.27 (43.23)
        3:38.71 (50.44)     4:29.02 (50.31)     5:07.99 (38.97)     5:43.91 (35.92)
 73 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC              6:00.00    5:44.07  
                  39.18     1:26.19 (47.01)     2:08.16 (41.97)     2:51.30 (43.14)
        3:38.47 (47.17)     4:27.62 (49.15)     5:06.89 (39.27)     5:44.07 (37.18)
 74 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:46.74  
                  36.05     1:18.98 (42.93)     2:02.98 (44.00)     2:47.88 (44.90)
        3:39.73 (51.85)     4:31.49 (51.76)     5:08.39 (36.90)     5:46.74 (38.35)
 75 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE               6:09.76    6:01.10  
                  36.60     1:21.82 (45.22)     2:08.52 (46.70)     2:57.70 (49.18)
        3:45.93 (48.23)     4:38.27 (52.34)     5:20.30 (42.03)     6:01.10 (40.80)
 76 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               6:05.80    6:01.78  
                  37.99     1:26.52 (48.53)     2:11.04 (44.52)     2:54.41 (43.37)
        3:46.97 (52.56)     4:37.53 (50.56)     5:20.34 (42.81)     6:01.78 (41.44)
 -- Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              5:45.00         DQ  
                  37.58     1:28.16 (50.58)     2:17.52 (49.36)     3:07.42 (49.90)
        4:01.79 (54.37)     4:55.05 (53.26)     5:40.45 (45.40)          DQ (43.48)
 -- Moore, Annalee            13 MAC-NC               5:47.01         DQ  
 -- Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              5:15.00         DQ  
                  32.82     1:12.69 (39.87)     1:48.88 (36.19)     2:27.52 (38.64)
        3:12.64 (45.12)     3:59.15 (46.51)     4:33.20 (34.05)          DQ (32.68)
 -- Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               5:37.31         DQ  
                  34.85     1:19.49 (44.64)     2:00.62 (41.13)     2:43.75 (43.13)
        3:36.44 (52.69)     4:27.73 (51.29)     5:06.14 (38.41)          DQ (38.91)
 -- Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC              5:30.00        DFS  
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              4:10.20    4:01.26   11  
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)     1:29.58 (31.76)     2:01.31 (31.73)
        2:32.43 (31.12)     3:04.07 (31.64)     3:33.09 (29.02)     4:01.26 (28.17)
  2 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              4:02.56    4:05.66    9  
                  26.48       56.37 (29.89)     1:27.10 (30.73)     1:57.20 (30.10)
        2:33.21 (36.01)     3:08.47 (35.26)     3:37.09 (28.62)     4:05.66 (28.57)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              3:59.75    4:06.14    8  
                  26.79       57.34 (30.55)     1:29.46 (32.12)     2:00.86 (31.40)
        2:35.56 (34.70)     3:10.28 (34.72)     3:39.13 (28.85)     4:06.14 (27.01)
  4 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR              4:06.96    4:10.32    7  
                  26.62       57.44 (30.82)     1:28.78 (31.34)     2:01.21 (32.43)
        2:36.00 (34.79)     3:11.47 (35.47)     3:41.55 (30.08)     4:10.32 (28.77)
  5 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC              4:16.11    4:11.59    6  
                  26.05       55.27 (29.22)     1:26.20 (30.93)     1:57.01 (30.81)
        2:35.42 (38.41)     3:14.55 (39.13)     3:43.41 (28.86)     4:11.59 (28.18)
  6 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              4:16.60    4:12.35    5  
                  26.52       56.98 (30.46)     1:27.98 (31.00)     1:59.49 (31.51)
        2:36.81 (37.32)     3:14.91 (38.10)     3:44.11 (29.20)     4:12.35 (28.24)
  7 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              4:05.03    4:14.01    4  
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)     1:32.32 (33.52)     2:05.38 (33.06)
        2:41.12 (35.74)     3:17.06 (35.94)     3:46.64 (29.58)     4:14.01 (27.37)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              4:23.07    4:14.14    3  
                  25.22       54.34 (29.12)     1:26.31 (31.97)     1:57.89 (31.58)
        2:35.52 (37.63)     3:14.41 (38.89)     3:44.83 (30.42)     4:14.14 (29.31)
  9 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC              4:18.50    4:17.65    2  
                  26.18       56.29 (30.11)     1:27.86 (31.57)     1:58.87 (31.01)
        2:37.58 (38.71)     3:17.27 (39.69)     3:47.75 (30.48)     4:17.65 (29.90)
 10 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC              4:38.58    4:21.95    1  
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:31.34 (32.95)     2:03.42 (32.08)
        2:44.58 (41.16)     3:24.34 (39.76)     3:52.72 (28.38)     4:21.95 (29.23)
 11 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              4:17.17    4:24.52  
                  28.88     1:01.91 (33.03)     1:37.05 (35.14)     2:10.85 (33.80)
        2:45.31 (34.46)     3:21.31 (36.00)     3:53.39 (32.08)     4:24.52 (31.13)
 12 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              4:18.89    4:27.60  
                  27.29       59.24 (31.95)     1:33.65 (34.41)     2:07.32 (33.67)
        2:47.54 (40.22)     3:27.42 (39.88)     3:57.31 (29.89)     4:27.60 (30.29)
 13 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              4:27.40    4:27.71  
                  28.72     1:01.75 (33.03)     1:35.84 (34.09)     2:09.93 (34.09)
        2:47.15 (37.22)     3:25.23 (38.08)     3:56.83 (31.60)     4:27.71 (30.88)
 14 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE               4:35.99    4:27.85  
                  27.10       58.53 (31.43)     1:33.93 (35.40)     2:08.32 (34.39)
        2:45.11 (36.79)     3:22.38 (37.27)     3:56.06 (33.68)     4:27.85 (31.79)
 15 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               4:41.72    4:30.61  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:35.10 (34.82)     2:10.03 (34.93)
        2:49.36 (39.33)     3:30.03 (40.67)     4:00.53 (30.50)     4:30.61 (30.08)
 16 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              4:41.00    4:35.48  
                  28.71     1:03.85 (35.14)     1:39.45 (35.60)     2:15.95 (36.50)
        2:53.94 (37.99)     3:32.84 (38.90)     4:05.01 (32.17)     4:35.48 (30.47)
 17 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC               4:41.39    4:37.97  
                  28.19     1:02.72 (34.53)     1:38.94 (36.22)     2:14.24 (35.30)
        2:56.92 (42.68)     3:37.92 (41.00)     4:08.92 (31.00)     4:37.97 (29.05)
 18 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:41.99    4:38.27  
                  29.88     1:05.13 (35.25)     1:42.06 (36.93)     2:17.74 (35.68)
        2:56.29 (38.55)     3:35.39 (39.10)     4:08.13 (32.74)     4:38.27 (30.14)
 19 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              5:14.69    4:43.09  
                  28.58     1:01.68 (33.10)     1:37.91 (36.23)     2:12.90 (34.99)
        2:55.84 (42.94)     3:36.59 (40.75)     4:10.75 (34.16)     4:43.09 (32.34)
 20 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               5:00.12    4:44.60  
                  29.96     1:06.94 (36.98)     1:42.37 (35.43)     2:18.02 (35.65)
        2:58.63 (40.61)     3:40.21 (41.58)     4:11.46 (31.25)     4:44.60 (33.14)
 21 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               4:54.62    4:45.91  
                  29.40     1:04.40 (35.00)     1:41.18 (36.78)     2:17.08 (35.90)
        2:59.02 (41.94)     3:40.75 (41.73)     4:14.40 (33.65)     4:45.91 (31.51)
 22 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               4:47.25    4:47.05  
                  29.47     1:04.11 (34.64)     1:41.36 (37.25)     2:17.44 (36.08)
        2:56.41 (38.97)     3:35.50 (39.09)     4:11.78 (36.28)     4:47.05 (35.27)
 23 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV              4:50.82    4:47.10  
                  29.73     1:03.55 (33.82)     1:40.89 (37.34)     2:18.09 (37.20)
        2:59.06 (40.97)     3:39.83 (40.77)     4:13.34 (33.51)     4:47.10 (33.76)
 24 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               4:45.11    4:48.29  
                  31.68     1:06.54 (34.86)     1:42.99 (36.45)     2:19.66 (36.67)
        3:01.10 (41.44)     3:41.31 (40.21)     4:15.10 (33.79)     4:48.29 (33.19)
 25 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:50.03    4:49.29  
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)     1:40.75 (36.45)     2:16.36 (35.61)
        3:00.05 (43.69)     3:41.10 (41.05)     4:15.48 (34.38)     4:49.29 (33.81)
 26 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.50    4:56.02  
                  30.17     1:06.37 (36.20)     1:43.66 (37.29)     2:20.93 (37.27)
        3:05.45 (44.52)     3:49.22 (43.77)     4:23.15 (33.93)     4:56.02 (32.87)
 27 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               5:30.34    4:56.49  
                  27.93     1:00.75 (32.82)     1:41.34 (40.59)     2:21.24 (39.90)
        3:04.87 (43.63)     3:49.33 (44.46)     4:25.15 (35.82)     4:56.49 (31.34)
 28 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              5:31.80    4:57.03  
                  29.49     1:06.77 (37.28)     1:44.25 (37.48)     2:21.88 (37.63)
        3:05.35 (43.47)     3:47.78 (42.43)     4:23.52 (35.74)     4:57.03 (33.51)
 29 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               5:45.45    5:00.80  
                  13.28       29.95 (16.67)   1:42.22 (1:12.27)     2:19.69 (37.47)
        3:04.28 (44.59)     3:50.69 (46.41)     4:26.26 (35.57)     5:00.80 (34.54)
 30 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              5:15.00    5:00.99  
                  31.91     1:09.73 (37.82)     1:48.37 (38.64)     2:25.86 (37.49)
        3:10.53 (44.67)     3:56.18 (45.65)     4:30.22 (34.04)     5:00.99 (30.77)
 31 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC               4:53.00    5:02.69  
                  29.32     1:04.72 (35.40)     1:46.22 (41.50)     2:26.55 (40.33)
        3:10.44 (43.89)     3:54.59 (44.15)     4:29.00 (34.41)     5:02.69 (33.69)
 32 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              5:19.94    5:03.41  
                  30.44     1:09.14 (38.70)     1:46.46 (37.32)     2:25.43 (38.97)
        3:07.98 (42.55)     3:52.91 (44.93)     4:29.50 (36.59)     5:03.41 (33.91)
 33 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC              5:30.51    5:07.15  
                  32.34     1:09.95 (37.61)     1:48.25 (38.30)     2:26.06 (37.81)
        3:13.37 (47.31)     3:58.92 (45.55)     4:33.32 (34.40)     5:07.15 (33.83)
 34 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              5:59.87    5:14.30  
                  31.44     1:09.21 (37.77)     1:51.13 (41.92)     2:33.24 (42.11)
        3:17.48 (44.24)     4:02.66 (45.18)     4:39.81 (37.15)     5:14.30 (34.49)
 35 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC              5:37.35    5:14.88  
                  33.44     1:11.92 (38.48)     1:51.43 (39.51)     2:32.35 (40.92)
        3:17.87 (45.52)     4:03.92 (46.05)     4:39.71 (35.79)     5:14.88 (35.17)
 36 McGee, Connor             12 NCAC-NC              5:30.00    5:17.98  
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)     1:50.88 (39.57)     2:31.34 (40.46)
        3:18.76 (47.42)     4:08.57 (49.81)     4:44.12 (35.55)     5:17.98 (33.86)
 37 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              5:30.91    5:20.33  
                  35.30     1:19.16 (43.86)     1:58.56 (39.40)     2:37.40 (38.84)
        3:23.57 (46.17)     4:10.86 (47.29)     4:46.38 (35.52)     5:20.33 (33.95)
 38 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              5:19.24    5:21.18  
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)     1:51.67 (39.36)     2:31.57 (39.90)
        3:18.97 (47.40)     4:07.23 (48.26)     4:44.41 (37.18)     5:21.18 (36.77)
 39 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:23.30  
                  14.27       33.62 (19.35)   1:56.59 (1:22.97)     2:36.41 (39.82)
        3:22.35 (45.94)     4:09.41 (47.06)     4:47.15 (37.74)     5:23.30 (36.15)
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR             10:59.99   10:56.78   11  
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:32.04 (32.43)     2:04.71 (32.67)
        2:37.67 (32.96)     3:10.85 (33.18)     3:43.78 (32.93)     4:16.62 (32.84)
        4:49.48 (32.86)     5:22.57 (33.09)     5:55.90 (33.33)     6:29.31 (33.41)
        7:02.55 (33.24)     7:35.94 (33.39)     8:09.60 (33.66)     8:42.95 (33.35)
        9:16.89 (33.94)     9:50.31 (33.42)    10:23.99 (33.68)    10:56.78 (32.79)
  2 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR             11:00.81   11:09.88    9  
                  29.39     1:01.70 (32.31)     1:34.65 (32.95)     2:07.75 (33.10)
        2:40.84 (33.09)     3:14.15 (33.31)     3:47.37 (33.22)     4:21.27 (33.90)
        4:55.30 (34.03)     5:29.34 (34.04)     6:03.10 (33.76)     6:36.71 (33.61)
        7:10.66 (33.95)     7:45.03 (34.37)     8:19.18 (34.15)     8:53.44 (34.26)
        9:28.17 (34.73)    10:02.52 (34.35)    10:36.53 (34.01)    11:09.88 (33.35)
  3 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR               12:39.04   11:58.37    8  
                  32.20     1:08.49 (36.29)     1:45.12 (36.63)     2:21.32 (36.20)
        2:57.61 (36.29)     3:34.19 (36.58)     4:10.63 (36.44)     4:46.92 (36.29)
        5:23.15 (36.23)     5:59.21 (36.06)     6:35.32 (36.11)     7:11.39 (36.07)
        7:47.98 (36.59)     8:24.22 (36.24)     9:00.27 (36.05)     9:36.24 (35.97)
       10:12.58 (36.34)    10:48.42 (35.84)    11:24.30 (35.88)    11:58.37 (34.07)
  4 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR             11:45.00   12:02.97    7  
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)     1:43.13 (36.84)     2:19.11 (35.98)
        2:55.34 (36.23)     3:31.68 (36.34)     4:08.52 (36.84)     4:44.87 (36.35)
        5:22.07 (37.20)     5:58.74 (36.67)     6:35.07 (36.33)     7:11.83 (36.76)
        7:48.88 (37.05)     8:25.37 (36.49)     9:02.44 (37.07)     9:39.22 (36.78)
       10:15.83 (36.61)    10:53.42 (37.59)    11:30.01 (36.59)    12:02.97 (32.96)
  5 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC             12:00.00   12:04.34    6  
                  29.82     1:02.94 (33.12)     1:37.03 (34.09)     2:12.42 (35.39)
        2:47.41 (34.99)     3:22.85 (35.44)     3:59.37 (36.52)     4:36.19 (36.82)
        5:12.97 (36.78)     5:50.53 (37.56)     6:27.57 (37.04)     7:04.77 (37.20)
        7:43.03 (38.26)     8:20.81 (37.78)     8:58.92 (38.11)     9:36.65 (37.73)
       10:14.11 (37.46)    10:51.06 (36.95)    11:28.36 (37.30)    12:04.34 (35.98)
  6 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR             13:00.00   12:37.88    5  
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)     1:45.64 (37.50)     2:23.29 (37.65)
        3:01.29 (38.00)     3:38.89 (37.60)     4:17.04 (38.15)     4:55.09 (38.05)
        5:33.10 (38.01)     6:11.43 (38.33)     6:50.58 (39.15)     7:30.14 (39.56)
        8:08.38 (38.24)     8:46.85 (38.47)     9:25.59 (38.74)    10:04.28 (38.69)
       10:43.64 (39.36)    11:22.32 (38.68)    12:00.82 (38.50)    12:37.88 (37.06)
  7 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR             13:00.00   12:45.10    4  
                  33.06     1:08.57 (35.51)     1:46.61 (38.04)     2:25.60 (38.99)
        3:03.93 (38.33)     3:43.46 (39.53)     4:23.00 (39.54)     5:02.87 (39.87)
        5:42.45 (39.58)     6:22.26 (39.81)     7:00.65 (38.39)     7:39.84 (39.19)
        8:19.07 (39.23)     8:58.07 (39.00)     9:36.85 (38.78)    10:15.41 (38.56)
       10:54.59 (39.18)    11:32.93 (38.34)    12:11.45 (38.52)    12:45.10 (33.65)
  8 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR             12:30.00   12:50.56    3  
                  31.24     1:06.68 (35.44)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:20.70 (37.53)
        2:58.79 (38.09)     3:37.85 (39.06)     4:16.41 (38.56)     4:54.65 (38.24)
        5:33.28 (38.63)     6:13.07 (39.79)     6:52.52 (39.45)     7:32.39 (39.87)
        8:12.05 (39.66)     8:51.95 (39.90)     9:31.24 (39.29)    10:11.70 (40.46)
       10:52.23 (40.53)    11:31.92 (39.69)    12:11.71 (39.79)    12:50.56 (38.85)
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR              13:15.45   13:22.83    2  
                  33.54     1:12.19 (38.65)     1:51.18 (38.99)     2:31.19 (40.01)
        3:10.58 (39.39)     3:51.09 (40.51)     4:31.87 (40.78)     5:12.82 (40.95)
        5:53.88 (41.06)     6:34.63 (40.75)     7:15.65 (41.02)     7:56.91 (41.26)
        8:38.37 (41.46)     9:19.33 (40.96)    10:00.55 (41.22)    10:41.28 (40.73)
       11:22.71 (41.43)    12:03.70 (40.99)    12:44.05 (40.35)    13:22.83 (38.78)
 10 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV             14:35.50   14:59.16    1  
                  39.25     1:23.90 (44.65)     2:10.10 (46.20)     2:55.89 (45.79)
        3:43.13 (47.24)     4:29.62 (46.49)     5:16.32 (46.70)     6:04.33 (48.01)
        6:51.89 (47.56)     7:40.03 (48.14)     8:26.83 (46.80)     9:11.96 (45.13)
        9:56.11 (44.15)    10:40.82 (44.71)    11:24.83 (44.01)    12:09.70 (44.87)
       12:53.51 (43.81)    13:37.17 (43.66)  14:59.16 (1:21.99)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC             10:45.01   10:18.77   11  
                  28.00       58.85 (30.85)     1:29.59 (30.74)     2:00.76 (31.17)
        2:31.49 (30.73)     3:02.16 (30.67)     3:33.39 (31.23)     4:04.43 (31.04)
        4:35.66 (31.23)     5:07.27 (31.61)     5:38.00 (30.73)     6:09.40 (31.40)
        6:40.86 (31.46)     7:12.21 (31.35)     7:43.50 (31.29)     8:14.73 (31.23)
        8:46.08 (31.35)     9:17.45 (31.37)     9:48.56 (31.11)    10:18.77 (30.21)
  2 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR             11:16.00   10:54.33    9  
                  29.27     1:01.81 (32.54)     1:34.68 (32.87)     2:07.54 (32.86)
        2:40.18 (32.64)     3:13.01 (32.83)     3:45.98 (32.97)     4:18.96 (32.98)
        4:51.99 (33.03)     5:25.00 (33.01)     5:57.99 (32.99)     6:31.01 (33.02)
        7:04.28 (33.27)     7:37.56 (33.28)     8:11.04 (33.48)     8:44.09 (33.05)
        9:16.41 (32.32)     9:49.12 (32.71)    10:22.25 (33.13)    10:54.33 (32.08)
  3 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR             11:15.00   11:09.84    8  
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)     1:37.14 (33.40)     2:10.68 (33.54)
        2:44.04 (33.36)     3:17.76 (33.72)     3:51.67 (33.91)     4:25.50 (33.83)
        4:59.17 (33.67)     5:33.06 (33.89)     6:06.96 (33.90)     6:40.84 (33.88)
        7:14.74 (33.90)     7:48.61 (33.87)     8:22.84 (34.23)     8:56.77 (33.93)
        9:30.62 (33.85)    10:04.17 (33.55)    10:37.73 (33.56)    11:09.84 (32.11)
  4 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC             11:48.43   11:16.77    7  
                  30.15     1:03.19 (33.04)     1:37.26 (34.07)     2:11.19 (33.93)
        2:45.35 (34.16)     3:19.14 (33.79)     3:52.95 (33.81)     4:27.31 (34.36)
        5:01.58 (34.27)     5:36.31 (34.73)     6:10.26 (33.95)     6:44.32 (34.06)
        7:18.29 (33.97)     7:53.11 (34.82)     8:27.65 (34.54)     9:01.76 (34.11)
        9:35.87 (34.11)    10:09.85 (33.98)    10:43.85 (34.00)    11:16.77 (32.92)
  5 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR             11:20.05   11:18.93    6  
                  29.79     1:02.62 (32.83)     1:35.60 (32.98)     2:09.13 (33.53)
        2:42.75 (33.62)     3:16.63 (33.88)     3:50.60 (33.97)     4:25.17 (34.57)
        4:59.84 (34.67)     5:34.14 (34.30)     6:08.60 (34.46)     6:43.57 (34.97)
        7:18.18 (34.61)     7:52.49 (34.31)     8:26.77 (34.28)     9:01.49 (34.72)
        9:36.18 (34.69)    10:11.02 (34.84)    10:45.58 (34.56)    11:18.93 (33.35)
  6 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR             11:31.68   11:22.00    5  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:35.56 (33.30)     2:09.34 (33.78)
        2:43.28 (33.94)     3:17.60 (34.32)     3:51.75 (34.15)     4:26.29 (34.54)
        5:01.11 (34.82)     5:35.75 (34.64)     6:10.62 (34.87)     6:45.89 (35.27)
        7:20.97 (35.08)     7:55.40 (34.43)     8:29.88 (34.48)     9:04.78 (34.90)
        9:39.35 (34.57)    10:13.70 (34.35)    10:48.49 (34.79)    11:22.00 (33.51)
  7 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR             11:26.22   11:36.72    4  
                  30.86     1:04.08 (33.22)     1:38.29 (34.21)     2:12.40 (34.11)
        2:47.08 (34.68)     3:22.48 (35.40)     3:57.86 (35.38)     4:33.44 (35.58)
        5:08.43 (34.99)     5:43.93 (35.50)     6:19.86 (35.93)     6:56.01 (36.15)
        7:31.99 (35.98)     8:07.74 (35.75)     8:43.03 (35.29)     9:18.60 (35.57)
        9:53.98 (35.38)    10:29.49 (35.51)    11:03.92 (34.43)    11:36.72 (32.80)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR              12:45.45   11:37.55    3  
                  30.45     1:05.42 (34.97)     1:40.96 (35.54)     2:16.96 (36.00)
        2:52.44 (35.48)     3:28.31 (35.87)     4:03.96 (35.65)     4:39.19 (35.23)
        5:13.89 (34.70)     5:49.54 (35.65)     6:24.67 (35.13)     6:59.64 (34.97)
        7:35.19 (35.55)     8:09.51 (34.32)     8:45.35 (35.84)     9:20.03 (34.68)
        9:55.48 (35.45)    10:29.71 (34.23)    11:04.59 (34.88)    11:37.55 (32.96)
  9 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE              11:36.41   11:41.04    2  
                  29.13     1:02.22 (33.09)     1:36.33 (34.11)     2:10.97 (34.64)
        2:45.93 (34.96)     3:21.49 (35.56)     3:57.11 (35.62)     4:33.64 (36.53)
        5:09.38 (35.74)     5:45.41 (36.03)     6:20.41 (35.00)     6:56.69 (36.28)
        7:32.97 (36.28)     8:08.24 (35.27)     8:44.25 (36.01)     9:19.71 (35.46)
        9:55.91 (36.20)    10:31.64 (35.73)    11:06.92 (35.28)    11:41.04 (34.12)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR              13:00.00   11:43.16    1  
                  31.53     1:06.35 (34.82)     1:41.96 (35.61)     2:17.58 (35.62)
        2:53.20 (35.62)     3:29.06 (35.86)     4:05.06 (36.00)     4:40.99 (35.93)
        5:15.87 (34.88)     5:51.85 (35.98)     6:26.46 (34.61)     7:01.88 (35.42)
        7:37.30 (35.42)     8:12.33 (35.03)     8:47.92 (35.59)     9:23.36 (35.44)
        9:58.84 (35.48)    10:33.97 (35.13)    11:09.39 (35.42)    11:43.16 (33.77)
 11 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR              12:15.34   11:43.98  
                  31.07     1:06.09 (35.02)     1:42.20 (36.11)     2:17.88 (35.68)
        2:54.04 (36.16)     3:30.00 (35.96)     4:06.17 (36.17)     4:41.21 (35.04)
        5:16.30 (35.09)     5:51.23 (34.93)     6:25.89 (34.66)     7:00.47 (34.58)
        7:37.10 (36.63)     8:12.27 (35.17)     8:47.53 (35.26)     9:23.66 (36.13)
        9:59.38 (35.72)    10:35.18 (35.80)    11:10.30 (35.12)    11:43.98 (33.68)
 12 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC              11:49.99   11:45.99  
                  31.18     1:06.14 (34.96)     1:40.85 (34.71)     2:15.80 (34.95)
        2:50.25 (34.45)     3:25.51 (35.26)     4:00.95 (35.44)     4:36.65 (35.70)
        5:12.25 (35.60)     5:47.93 (35.68)     6:23.92 (35.99)     7:00.99 (37.07)
        7:37.60 (36.61)     8:14.12 (36.52)     8:49.99 (35.87)     9:25.87 (35.88)
       10:01.40 (35.53)    10:36.64 (35.24)    11:11.99 (35.35)    11:45.99 (34.00)
 13 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC             11:33.10   11:46.53  
                  29.37     1:03.19 (33.82)     1:37.56 (34.37)     2:12.52 (34.96)
        2:48.05 (35.53)     3:22.99 (34.94)     3:57.99 (35.00)     4:33.27 (35.28)
        5:08.88 (35.61)     5:44.39 (35.51)     6:20.11 (35.72)     6:56.20 (36.09)
        7:32.90 (36.70)     8:09.65 (36.75)     8:46.51 (36.86)     9:23.62 (37.11)
       10:00.42 (36.80)    10:36.68 (36.26)    11:12.23 (35.55)    11:46.53 (34.30)
 14 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC              12:09.99   12:03.01  
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)     1:42.37 (35.19)     2:18.22 (35.85)
        2:54.02 (35.80)     3:29.95 (35.93)     4:06.18 (36.23)     4:42.62 (36.44)
        5:19.81 (37.19)     5:57.40 (37.59)     6:33.72 (36.32)     7:10.99 (37.27)
        7:50.90 (39.91)     8:27.35 (36.45)     9:03.27 (35.92)     9:40.42 (37.15)
       10:16.20 (35.78)    10:52.56 (36.36)    11:29.49 (36.93)    12:03.01 (33.52)
 15 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC              12:34.00   12:12.74  
                  31.32     1:07.00 (35.68)     1:43.93 (36.93)     2:21.38 (37.45)
        2:59.47 (38.09)     3:37.48 (38.01)     4:15.37 (37.89)     4:52.92 (37.55)
        5:30.28 (37.36)     6:07.65 (37.37)     6:44.79 (37.14)     7:21.92 (37.13)
        7:59.06 (37.14)     8:35.79 (36.73)     9:12.48 (36.69)     9:48.80 (36.32)
       10:25.69 (36.89)    11:02.65 (36.96)    11:38.65 (36.00)    12:12.74 (34.09)
 16 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR             12:25.00   12:16.68  
                  30.60     1:05.69 (35.09)     1:42.71 (37.02)     2:19.18 (36.47)
        2:56.71 (37.53)     3:33.63 (36.92)     4:10.75 (37.12)     4:47.73 (36.98)
        5:25.53 (37.80)     6:02.40 (36.87)     6:40.47 (38.07)     7:18.08 (37.61)
        7:56.51 (38.43)     8:34.48 (37.97)     9:12.44 (37.96)     9:50.90 (38.46)
       10:29.85 (38.95)    11:05.92 (36.07)    11:42.52 (36.60)    12:16.68 (34.16)
 17 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR              12:45.45   12:26.70  
                  32.80     1:08.55 (35.75)     1:45.51 (36.96)     2:22.41 (36.90)
        3:00.06 (37.65)     3:37.62 (37.56)     4:15.05 (37.43)     4:52.34 (37.29)
        5:30.67 (38.33)     6:08.58 (37.91)     6:46.69 (38.11)     7:24.94 (38.25)
        8:03.21 (38.27)     8:41.72 (38.51)     9:19.42 (37.70)     9:57.51 (38.09)
       10:35.52 (38.01)    11:13.13 (37.61)    11:50.41 (37.28)    12:26.70 (36.29)
 18 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR             11:59.00   12:27.19  
                  30.83     1:04.41 (33.58)     1:39.25 (34.84)     2:14.23 (34.98)
        2:49.64 (35.41)     3:25.51 (35.87)     4:01.94 (36.43)     4:38.66 (36.72)
        5:15.21 (36.55)     5:51.28 (36.07)     6:28.07 (36.79)     7:05.95 (37.88)
        7:43.88 (37.93)     8:23.00 (39.12)     9:03.57 (40.57)     9:44.77 (41.20)
       10:25.64 (40.87)    11:06.64 (41.00)    11:47.26 (40.62)    12:27.19 (39.93)
 19 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE              13:37.00   12:35.02  
                  32.37     1:09.63 (37.26)     1:47.81 (38.18)     2:25.93 (38.12)
        3:04.13 (38.20)     3:43.15 (39.02)     4:21.52 (38.37)     5:00.19 (38.67)
        5:38.43 (38.24)     6:16.66 (38.23)     6:55.04 (38.38)     7:33.61 (38.57)
        8:11.52 (37.91)     8:49.46 (37.94)     9:27.58 (38.12)    10:05.74 (38.16)
       10:42.89 (37.15)    11:20.82 (37.93)    11:58.44 (37.62)    12:35.02 (36.58)
 20 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE              12:33.64   12:44.67  
                  32.30     1:09.23 (36.93)     1:46.54 (37.31)     2:24.74 (38.20)
        3:02.66 (37.92)     3:41.26 (38.60)     4:19.80 (38.54)     4:58.09 (38.29)
        5:37.42 (39.33)     6:16.55 (39.13)     6:55.67 (39.12)     7:35.12 (39.45)
        8:14.29 (39.17)     8:53.15 (38.86)     9:32.70 (39.55)    10:11.45 (38.75)
       10:49.97 (38.52)    11:28.56 (38.59)    12:07.37 (38.81)    12:44.67 (37.30)
 21 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR             12:30.00   12:45.97  
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)     1:47.71 (37.86)     2:25.75 (38.04)
        3:03.60 (37.85)     3:42.14 (38.54)     4:21.18 (39.04)     4:59.98 (38.80)
        5:39.18 (39.20)     6:17.64 (38.46)     6:56.67 (39.03)     7:35.59 (38.92)
        8:14.69 (39.10)     8:54.00 (39.31)     9:33.31 (39.31)    10:12.47 (39.16)
       10:52.60 (40.13)    11:30.60 (38.00)    12:08.95 (38.35)    12:45.97 (37.02)
 22 Kleckley, Teagan          13 MAC-NC              13:03.65   12:47.90  
                  32.99     1:10.39 (37.40)     1:49.00 (38.61)     2:27.66 (38.66)
        3:06.67 (39.01)     3:44.96 (38.29)     4:23.19 (38.23)     5:02.06 (38.87)
        5:41.43 (39.37)     6:19.66 (38.23)     6:59.25 (39.59)     7:37.99 (38.74)
        8:17.14 (39.15)     8:56.08 (38.94)     9:35.75 (39.67)    10:14.73 (38.98)
       10:53.73 (39.00)    11:32.24 (38.51)    12:10.56 (38.32)    12:47.90 (37.34)
 23 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR             13:00.00   12:54.00  
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:47.91 (38.81)     2:26.97 (39.06)
        3:06.68 (39.71)     3:45.98 (39.30)     4:25.88 (39.90)     5:05.32 (39.44)
        5:45.51 (40.19)     6:25.76 (40.25)     7:04.59 (38.83)     7:43.55 (38.96)
        8:24.45 (40.90)     9:04.79 (40.34)     9:44.56 (39.77)    10:23.49 (38.93)
       11:02.41 (38.92)    11:42.13 (39.72)    12:19.91 (37.78)    12:54.00 (34.09)
 24 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR              12:15.45   12:58.40  
                  32.24     1:08.62 (36.38)     1:45.86 (37.24)     2:24.28 (38.42)
        3:03.53 (39.25)     3:43.36 (39.83)     4:23.53 (40.17)     5:03.23 (39.70)
        5:43.45 (40.22)     6:24.44 (40.99)     7:03.47 (39.03)     7:42.92 (39.45)
        8:22.89 (39.97)     9:02.15 (39.26)     9:42.08 (39.93)    10:22.17 (40.09)
       11:01.54 (39.37)    11:41.19 (39.65)  12:58.40 (1:17.21)                    
 25 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR              12:55.01   14:17.84  
                  36.55     1:17.43 (40.88)     1:59.85 (42.42)     2:43.01 (43.16)
        3:26.43 (43.42)     4:10.99 (44.56)     4:55.21 (44.22)     5:39.30 (44.09)
        6:23.76 (44.46)     7:06.86 (43.10)     7:49.66 (42.80)     8:32.56 (42.90)
        9:16.59 (44.03)    10:00.05 (43.46)    10:44.31 (44.26)    11:28.13 (43.82)
       12:11.23 (43.10)    12:54.03 (42.80)    13:36.95 (42.92)    14:17.84 (40.89)
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR              10:09.13   10:24.38   11  
                  28.35       58.90 (30.55)     1:29.95 (31.05)     2:01.18 (31.23)
        2:32.46 (31.28)     3:03.80 (31.34)     3:35.19 (31.39)     4:06.76 (31.57)
        4:38.39 (31.63)     5:10.07 (31.68)     5:41.81 (31.74)     6:13.19 (31.38)
        6:44.74 (31.55)     7:16.44 (31.70)     7:48.19 (31.75)     8:19.95 (31.76)
        8:51.45 (31.50)     9:22.62 (31.17)     9:53.78 (31.16)    10:24.38 (30.60)
  2 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR             10:13.03   10:25.50    9  
                  26.90       56.64 (29.74)     1:27.32 (30.68)     1:57.96 (30.64)
        2:28.91 (30.95)     3:00.02 (31.11)     3:31.55 (31.53)     4:03.18 (31.63)
        4:34.95 (31.77)     5:06.75 (31.80)     5:38.65 (31.90)     6:10.71 (32.06)
        6:42.10 (31.39)     7:14.35 (32.25)     7:46.54 (32.19)     8:18.91 (32.37)
        8:51.56 (32.65)     9:23.16 (31.60)     9:55.18 (32.02)    10:25.50 (30.32)
  3 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC             10:32.39   10:29.80    8  
                  30.25     1:02.40 (32.15)     1:34.33 (31.93)     2:06.56 (32.23)
        2:38.86 (32.30)     3:10.79 (31.93)     3:42.52 (31.73)     4:14.11 (31.59)
        4:45.94 (31.83)     5:17.69 (31.75)     5:48.89 (31.20)     6:20.58 (31.69)
        6:52.41 (31.83)     7:23.92 (31.51)     7:55.26 (31.34)     8:26.38 (31.12)
        8:57.75 (31.37)     9:28.91 (31.16)     9:59.63 (30.72)    10:29.80 (30.17)
  4 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR             11:07.15   10:37.06    7  
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:29.70 (31.50)     2:01.38 (31.68)
        2:32.83 (31.45)     3:04.42 (31.59)     3:36.12 (31.70)     4:08.01 (31.89)
        4:40.02 (32.01)     5:12.00 (31.98)     5:44.02 (32.02)     6:16.32 (32.30)
        6:48.47 (32.15)     7:20.78 (32.31)     7:53.35 (32.57)     8:25.80 (32.45)
        8:58.81 (33.01)     9:31.81 (33.00)    10:04.98 (33.17)    10:37.06 (32.08)
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR              10:26.34   10:46.81    6  
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)     1:31.11 (31.56)     2:02.88 (31.77)
        2:34.97 (32.09)     3:06.93 (31.96)     3:39.45 (32.52)     4:11.97 (32.52)
        4:44.62 (32.65)     5:17.46 (32.84)     5:49.50 (32.04)     6:22.22 (32.72)
        6:54.91 (32.69)     7:27.92 (33.01)     8:00.89 (32.97)     8:33.86 (32.97)
        9:07.37 (33.51)     9:40.61 (33.24)    10:13.75 (33.14)    10:46.81 (33.06)
  6 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC             10:47.88   10:50.22    5  
                  29.22     1:00.78 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.07)     2:05.32 (32.47)
        2:37.76 (32.44)     3:10.08 (32.32)     3:42.66 (32.58)     4:15.28 (32.62)
        4:47.89 (32.61)     5:20.94 (33.05)     5:54.03 (33.09)     6:27.18 (33.15)
        7:00.52 (33.34)     7:33.64 (33.12)     8:06.92 (33.28)     8:40.03 (33.11)
        9:12.73 (32.70)     9:45.46 (32.73)    10:18.49 (33.03)    10:50.22 (31.73)
  7 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC              10:33.59   10:50.37    4  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)     1:34.13 (32.51)     2:06.84 (32.71)
        2:39.42 (32.58)     3:11.81 (32.39)     3:44.42 (32.61)     4:17.23 (32.81)
        4:49.96 (32.73)     5:23.05 (33.09)     5:56.03 (32.98)     6:29.16 (33.13)
        7:02.26 (33.10)     7:35.62 (33.36)     8:08.69 (33.07)     8:41.67 (32.98)
        9:14.58 (32.91)     9:47.30 (32.72)    10:19.36 (32.06)    10:50.37 (31.01)
  8 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC             10:36.72   10:57.07    3  
                  29.97     1:01.73 (31.76)     1:34.29 (32.56)     2:07.11 (32.82)
        2:40.24 (33.13)     3:13.09 (32.85)     3:46.39 (33.30)     4:19.59 (33.20)
        4:52.93 (33.34)     5:26.24 (33.31)     5:58.93 (32.69)     6:32.19 (33.26)
        7:05.40 (33.21)     7:38.51 (33.11)     8:11.98 (33.47)     8:45.04 (33.06)
        9:18.31 (33.27)     9:51.39 (33.08)    10:24.44 (33.05)    10:57.07 (32.63)
  9 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR             10:44.66   10:58.05    2  
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)     1:32.06 (32.23)     2:04.78 (32.72)
        2:37.76 (32.98)     3:11.07 (33.31)     3:44.87 (33.80)     4:18.48 (33.61)
        4:52.14 (33.66)     5:25.96 (33.82)     5:59.41 (33.45)     6:33.07 (33.66)
        7:06.54 (33.47)     7:40.16 (33.62)     8:13.58 (33.42)     8:47.11 (33.53)
        9:20.59 (33.48)     9:54.10 (33.51)    10:26.66 (32.56)    10:58.05 (31.39)
 10 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC              11:14.05   11:05.99    1  
                  29.72     1:02.52 (32.80)     1:35.80 (33.28)     2:09.72 (33.92)
        2:43.58 (33.86)     3:17.12 (33.54)     3:50.99 (33.87)     4:24.95 (33.96)
        4:59.03 (34.08)     5:32.71 (33.68)     6:06.31 (33.60)     6:39.82 (33.51)
        7:13.63 (33.81)     7:47.26 (33.63)     8:21.08 (33.82)     8:54.69 (33.61)
        9:28.11 (33.42)    10:01.34 (33.23)    10:34.48 (33.14)    11:05.99 (31.51)
 11 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR              11:10.82   11:08.86  
                  29.64     1:02.32 (32.68)     1:35.99 (33.67)     2:09.68 (33.69)
        2:43.05 (33.37)     3:16.30 (33.25)     3:49.88 (33.58)     4:23.43 (33.55)
        4:57.47 (34.04)     5:31.36 (33.89)     6:04.86 (33.50)     6:38.43 (33.57)
        7:12.81 (34.38)     7:46.99 (34.18)     8:20.79 (33.80)     8:54.51 (33.72)
        9:28.45 (33.94)    10:02.46 (34.01)    10:36.47 (34.01)    11:08.86 (32.39)
 12 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR             10:55.82   11:08.93  
                  28.61     1:00.76 (32.15)     1:34.08 (33.32)     2:07.85 (33.77)
        2:41.71 (33.86)     3:15.30 (33.59)     3:49.41 (34.11)     4:23.77 (34.36)
        4:57.63 (33.86)     5:31.44 (33.81)     6:05.35 (33.91)     6:38.96 (33.61)
        7:12.54 (33.58)     7:45.69 (33.15)     8:20.17 (34.48)     8:54.63 (34.46)
        9:28.68 (34.05)    10:03.11 (34.43)    10:36.73 (33.62)    11:08.93 (32.20)
 13 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC             11:33.89   11:10.27  
                  30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)     1:37.33 (33.70)     2:11.07 (33.74)
        2:44.85 (33.78)     3:18.21 (33.36)     3:51.75 (33.54)     4:25.22 (33.47)
        4:59.18 (33.96)     5:33.02 (33.84)     6:06.70 (33.68)     6:40.67 (33.97)
        7:14.74 (34.07)     7:49.15 (34.41)     8:23.19 (34.04)     8:56.84 (33.65)
        9:30.49 (33.65)    10:04.62 (34.13)    10:38.06 (33.44)    11:10.27 (32.21)
 14 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR              12:30.45   11:13.61  
                  31.35     1:05.18 (33.83)     1:40.19 (35.01)     2:14.65 (34.46)
        2:49.91 (35.26)     3:24.75 (34.84)     3:59.68 (34.93)     4:33.33 (33.65)
        5:07.58 (34.25)     5:41.46 (33.88)     6:15.60 (34.14)     6:49.68 (34.08)
        7:23.17 (33.49)     7:57.14 (33.97)     8:30.11 (32.97)     9:03.89 (33.78)
        9:36.98 (33.09)    10:10.34 (33.36)    10:43.00 (32.66)    11:13.61 (30.61)
 15 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC             11:56.46   11:19.94  
                  28.54     1:00.00 (31.46)     1:32.42 (32.42)     2:05.53 (33.11)
        2:38.98 (33.45)     3:13.02 (34.04)     3:46.94 (33.92)     4:21.25 (34.31)
        4:55.64 (34.39)     5:30.32 (34.68)     6:05.33 (35.01)     6:40.34 (35.01)
        7:15.58 (35.24)     7:50.61 (35.03)     8:26.14 (35.53)     9:01.43 (35.29)
        9:36.78 (35.35)    10:12.02 (35.24)    10:46.88 (34.86)    11:19.94 (33.06)
 16 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC             11:17.55   11:22.75  
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)     1:43.79 (35.75)     2:19.65 (35.86)
        2:55.17 (35.52)     3:30.14 (34.97)     4:04.87 (34.73)     4:39.90 (35.03)
        5:14.49 (34.59)     5:49.00 (34.51)     6:22.18 (33.18)     6:55.40 (33.22)
        7:29.24 (33.84)     8:03.22 (33.98)     8:37.43 (34.21)     9:10.00 (32.57)
        9:43.20 (33.20)    10:16.75 (33.55)    10:50.09 (33.34)    11:22.75 (32.66)
 17 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR             11:56.85   11:26.02  
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)     1:36.25 (33.81)     2:10.87 (34.62)
        2:45.12 (34.25)     3:19.56 (34.44)     3:54.03 (34.47)     4:28.78 (34.75)
        5:03.10 (34.32)     5:37.72 (34.62)     6:12.67 (34.95)     6:47.28 (34.61)
        7:22.86 (35.58)     7:57.82 (34.96)     8:32.77 (34.95)     9:07.90 (35.13)
        9:42.74 (34.84)    10:17.80 (35.06)    10:52.38 (34.58)    11:26.02 (33.64)
 18 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR              12:00.00   11:37.73  
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:38.91 (34.43)     2:13.76 (34.85)
        2:48.43 (34.67)     3:23.37 (34.94)     3:58.50 (35.13)     4:33.79 (35.29)
        5:08.73 (34.94)     5:43.83 (35.10)     6:19.25 (35.42)     6:54.64 (35.39)
        7:30.34 (35.70)     8:05.52 (35.18)     8:41.14 (35.62)     9:16.74 (35.60)
        9:52.63 (35.89)    10:27.86 (35.23)    11:03.28 (35.42)    11:37.73 (34.45)
 19 Gibson, Kate              17 APAC-SC             11:40.27   11:37.83  
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)     1:37.16 (33.76)     2:11.28 (34.12)
        2:45.63 (34.35)     3:20.21 (34.58)     3:54.82 (34.61)     4:29.83 (35.01)
        5:05.20 (35.37)     5:40.52 (35.32)     6:16.13 (35.61)     6:51.45 (35.32)
        7:27.24 (35.79)     8:02.96 (35.72)     8:39.20 (36.24)     9:14.96 (35.76)
        9:51.31 (36.35)    10:27.28 (35.97)    11:02.42 (35.14)    11:37.83 (35.41)
 20 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV             11:47.01   11:47.34  
                  32.01     1:06.70 (34.69)     1:42.07 (35.37)     2:17.41 (35.34)
        2:53.04 (35.63)     3:28.78 (35.74)     4:04.80 (36.02)     4:40.99 (36.19)
        5:17.00 (36.01)     5:52.69 (35.69)     6:28.95 (36.26)     7:04.49 (35.54)
        7:40.46 (35.97)     8:16.42 (35.96)     8:51.91 (35.49)     9:27.49 (35.58)
       10:03.13 (35.64)    10:38.69 (35.56)    11:13.84 (35.15)    11:47.34 (33.50)
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR              12:02.53   11:53.70  
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)     1:41.31 (35.49)     2:17.33 (36.02)
        2:53.19 (35.86)     3:29.06 (35.87)     4:04.62 (35.56)     4:40.36 (35.74)
        5:16.46 (36.10)     5:52.46 (36.00)     6:28.49 (36.03)     7:04.95 (36.46)
        7:41.56 (36.61)     8:18.07 (36.51)     8:54.61 (36.54)     9:30.80 (36.19)
       10:06.76 (35.96)    10:43.09 (36.33)    11:19.44 (36.35)    11:53.70 (34.26)
 22 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI-MR              12:00.00   12:05.48  
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)     1:43.19 (36.47)     2:19.79 (36.60)
        2:56.14 (36.35)     3:32.46 (36.32)     4:08.94 (36.48)     4:45.57 (36.63)
        5:22.21 (36.64)     5:58.30 (36.09)     6:34.38 (36.08)     7:10.97 (36.59)
        7:48.33 (37.36)     8:26.17 (37.84)     9:03.74 (37.57)     9:39.57 (35.83)
       10:17.15 (37.58)    10:54.18 (37.03)    11:31.44 (37.26)    12:05.48 (34.04)
 23 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR              12:50.78   12:15.33  
                  30.86     1:05.80 (34.94)     1:41.72 (35.92)     2:18.14 (36.42)
        2:55.58 (37.44)     3:32.98 (37.40)     4:10.12 (37.14)     4:47.64 (37.52)
        5:25.35 (37.71)     6:02.80 (37.45)     6:40.27 (37.47)     7:17.79 (37.52)
        7:55.31 (37.52)     8:32.96 (37.65)     9:10.23 (37.27)     9:47.44 (37.21)
       10:24.34 (36.90)    11:01.88 (37.54)    11:38.78 (36.90)    12:15.33 (36.55)
 24 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR              12:34.79   12:28.45  
                  32.63     1:08.64 (36.01)     1:45.72 (37.08)     2:23.24 (37.52)
        3:00.92 (37.68)     3:38.61 (37.69)     4:16.16 (37.55)     4:53.88 (37.72)
        5:31.61 (37.73)     6:09.24 (37.63)     6:46.88 (37.64)     7:24.94 (38.06)
        8:03.69 (38.75)     8:41.81 (38.12)     9:19.31 (37.50)     9:57.77 (38.46)
       10:36.12 (38.35)    11:14.22 (38.10)    11:52.13 (37.91)    12:28.45 (36.32)
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC             11:34.68   11:07.23   11  
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)     1:35.76 (33.44)     2:09.37 (33.61)
        2:42.93 (33.56)     3:16.90 (33.97)     3:51.02 (34.12)     4:24.70 (33.68)
        4:57.98 (33.28)     5:32.32 (34.34)     6:06.11 (33.79)     6:39.57 (33.46)
        7:13.30 (33.73)     7:47.04 (33.74)     8:20.96 (33.92)     8:54.83 (33.87)
        9:28.48 (33.65)    10:01.71 (33.23)    10:35.57 (33.86)    11:07.23 (31.66)
  2 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV             11:35.10   11:16.96    9  
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)     1:34.26 (33.17)     2:07.98 (33.72)
        2:42.02 (34.04)     3:16.24 (34.22)     3:50.83 (34.59)     4:25.05 (34.22)
        4:59.71 (34.66)     5:33.90 (34.19)     6:09.62 (35.72)     6:44.26 (34.64)
        7:19.31 (35.05)     7:53.66 (34.35)     8:28.72 (35.06)     9:03.21 (34.49)
        9:37.97 (34.76)    10:11.73 (33.76)    10:45.62 (33.89)    11:16.96 (31.34)
  3 Scheiber, Jackson         12 WAVE-NC             11:44.13   11:30.55    8  
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)     1:41.00 (35.33)     2:16.16 (35.16)
        2:51.11 (34.95)     3:25.97 (34.86)     4:01.20 (35.23)     4:35.94 (34.74)
        5:10.33 (34.39)     5:44.91 (34.58)     6:19.66 (34.75)     6:54.63 (34.97)
        7:29.74 (35.11)     8:05.21 (35.47)     8:40.07 (34.86)     9:15.43 (35.36)
        9:50.48 (35.05)    10:24.69 (34.21)    10:58.68 (33.99)    11:30.55 (31.87)
  4 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC             13:48.52   12:16.23    7  
                  31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:43.49 (37.17)     2:20.79 (37.30)
        2:57.33 (36.54)     3:35.25 (37.92)     4:13.59 (38.34)     4:51.27 (37.68)
        5:29.22 (37.95)     6:06.54 (37.32)     6:45.02 (38.48)     7:22.49 (37.47)
        8:00.15 (37.66)     8:38.03 (37.88)     9:15.39 (37.36)     9:53.32 (37.93)
       10:30.30 (36.98)    11:07.68 (37.38)    11:44.10 (36.42)    12:16.23 (32.13)
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR              13:15.45   12:19.08    6  
                  32.55     1:09.07 (36.52)     1:46.16 (37.09)     2:23.62 (37.46)
        3:01.05 (37.43)     3:39.30 (38.25)     4:18.13 (38.83)     4:56.80 (38.67)
        5:34.39 (37.59)     6:12.10 (37.71)     6:49.27 (37.17)     7:27.59 (38.32)
        8:05.16 (37.57)     8:42.99 (37.83)     9:20.01 (37.02)     9:56.47 (36.46)
       10:34.76 (38.29)    11:10.84 (36.08)    11:46.47 (35.63)    12:19.08 (32.61)
  6 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC             12:52.38   12:19.39    5  
                  31.99     1:08.30 (36.31)     1:45.43 (37.13)     2:23.63 (38.20)
        3:00.39 (36.76)     3:37.42 (37.03)     4:14.82 (37.40)     4:52.13 (37.31)
        5:29.22 (37.09)     6:07.05 (37.83)     6:44.16 (37.11)     7:21.82 (37.66)
        7:59.95 (38.13)     8:36.83 (36.88)     9:14.23 (37.40)     9:51.90 (37.67)
       10:29.47 (37.57)    11:07.07 (37.60)    11:44.23 (37.16)    12:19.39 (35.16)
  7 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR             13:30.00   13:29.54    4  
                  34.12     1:12.82 (38.70)     1:53.48 (40.66)     2:33.75 (40.27)
        3:14.35 (40.60)     3:54.97 (40.62)     4:35.55 (40.58)     5:17.21 (41.66)
        5:59.29 (42.08)     6:40.81 (41.52)     7:22.26 (41.45)     8:04.37 (42.11)
        8:46.73 (42.36)     9:28.81 (42.08)    10:10.27 (41.46)    10:51.40 (41.13)
       11:32.50 (41.10)    12:12.51 (40.01)    12:51.94 (39.43)    13:29.54 (37.60)
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR              12:30.23   13:36.63    3  
                  32.35     1:09.72 (37.37)     1:49.89 (40.17)     2:31.13 (41.24)
        3:12.81 (41.68)     3:53.88 (41.07)     4:35.63 (41.75)     5:18.26 (42.63)
        6:00.08 (41.82)     6:42.38 (42.30)     7:23.58 (41.20)     8:05.00 (41.42)
        8:47.53 (42.53)     9:30.09 (42.56)    10:12.48 (42.39)    10:54.56 (42.08)
       11:37.35 (42.79)    12:19.79 (42.44)  13:36.63 (1:16.84)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR             10:29.27   10:25.64   11  
                  27.10       56.89 (29.79)     1:27.56 (30.67)     1:58.96 (31.40)
        2:30.45 (31.49)     3:01.49 (31.04)     3:33.18 (31.69)     4:04.75 (31.57)
        4:36.57 (31.82)     5:08.57 (32.00)     5:40.01 (31.44)     6:11.87 (31.86)
        6:43.75 (31.88)     7:15.65 (31.90)     7:47.52 (31.87)     8:19.45 (31.93)
        8:50.92 (31.47)     9:22.77 (31.85)     9:54.83 (32.06)    10:25.64 (30.81)
  2 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC             10:46.08   10:29.69    9  
                  27.97       59.44 (31.47)     1:31.62 (32.18)     2:03.69 (32.07)
        2:35.77 (32.08)     3:07.73 (31.96)     3:39.90 (32.17)     4:11.76 (31.86)
        4:43.60 (31.84)     5:15.44 (31.84)     5:47.17 (31.73)     6:18.93 (31.76)
        6:50.67 (31.74)     7:22.15 (31.48)     7:53.51 (31.36)     8:24.80 (31.29)
        8:55.67 (30.87)     9:27.12 (31.45)     9:58.68 (31.56)    10:29.69 (31.01)
  3 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR              10:50.45   10:37.43    8  
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:31.56 (31.95)     2:04.03 (32.47)
        2:36.40 (32.37)     3:08.53 (32.13)     3:41.11 (32.58)     4:13.62 (32.51)
        4:46.68 (33.06)     5:19.10 (32.42)     5:51.11 (32.01)     6:23.06 (31.95)
        6:54.88 (31.82)     7:27.29 (32.41)     7:59.53 (32.24)     8:31.56 (32.03)
        9:03.47 (31.91)     9:35.86 (32.39)    10:07.77 (31.91)    10:37.43 (29.66)
  4 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR             10:57.40   10:55.93    7  
                  28.66     1:00.78 (32.12)     1:33.73 (32.95)     2:06.84 (33.11)
        2:40.09 (33.25)     3:12.92 (32.83)     3:46.08 (33.16)     4:19.73 (33.65)
        4:52.77 (33.04)     5:25.46 (32.69)     5:58.37 (32.91)     6:31.54 (33.17)
        7:04.82 (33.28)     7:37.70 (32.88)     8:10.79 (33.09)     8:44.10 (33.31)
        9:17.61 (33.51)     9:50.90 (33.29)    10:23.77 (32.87)    10:55.93 (32.16)
  5 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV             11:13.34   10:55.95    6  
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)     1:33.33 (32.60)     2:06.15 (32.82)
        2:39.04 (32.89)     3:12.11 (33.07)     3:45.31 (33.20)     4:18.62 (33.31)
        4:51.81 (33.19)     5:25.05 (33.24)     5:58.15 (33.10)     6:31.52 (33.37)
        7:04.88 (33.36)     7:38.42 (33.54)     8:11.79 (33.37)     8:45.08 (33.29)
        9:18.58 (33.50)     9:51.78 (33.20)    10:24.67 (32.89)    10:55.95 (31.28)
  6 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC             12:31.42   10:58.89    5  
                  27.51       58.85 (31.34)     1:31.58 (32.73)     2:04.61 (33.03)
        2:38.19 (33.58)     3:12.38 (34.19)     3:45.94 (33.56)     4:19.79 (33.85)
        4:52.90 (33.11)     5:26.49 (33.59)     6:00.26 (33.77)     6:32.83 (32.57)
        7:07.11 (34.28)     7:39.88 (32.77)     8:13.68 (33.80)     8:47.20 (33.52)
        9:19.87 (32.67)     9:53.05 (33.18)    10:26.80 (33.75)    10:58.89 (32.09)
  7 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE              11:19.80   11:04.91    4  
                  28.14     1:00.23 (32.09)     1:33.40 (33.17)     2:07.08 (33.68)
        2:40.62 (33.54)     3:14.18 (33.56)     3:47.78 (33.60)     4:21.57 (33.79)
        4:55.47 (33.90)     5:29.28 (33.81)     6:02.70 (33.42)     6:36.62 (33.92)
        7:10.83 (34.21)     7:44.70 (33.87)     8:18.13 (33.43)     8:52.19 (34.06)
        9:26.19 (34.00)     9:59.58 (33.39)    10:32.95 (33.37)    11:04.91 (31.96)
  8 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC             11:29.45   11:05.85    3  
                  29.16     1:01.65 (32.49)     1:34.83 (33.18)     2:08.59 (33.76)
        2:41.84 (33.25)     3:14.79 (32.95)     3:48.33 (33.54)     4:22.00 (33.67)
        4:55.84 (33.84)     5:29.19 (33.35)     6:02.83 (33.64)     6:36.80 (33.97)
        7:11.00 (34.20)     7:44.89 (33.89)     8:18.53 (33.64)     8:52.76 (34.23)
        9:27.03 (34.27)    10:00.49 (33.46)    10:33.78 (33.29)    11:05.85 (32.07)
  9 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC              11:49.99   11:16.87    2  
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.99 (34.10)     2:11.18 (34.19)
        2:45.39 (34.21)     3:20.11 (34.72)     3:53.91 (33.80)     4:28.55 (34.64)
        5:03.35 (34.80)     5:37.60 (34.25)     6:12.09 (34.49)     6:46.00 (33.91)
        7:19.56 (33.56)     7:53.40 (33.84)     8:27.53 (34.13)     9:01.96 (34.43)
        9:36.98 (35.02)    10:11.40 (34.42)    10:45.40 (34.00)    11:16.87 (31.47)
 10 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR             11:15.00   11:20.06    1  
                  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)     1:34.06 (33.42)     2:07.78 (33.72)
        2:41.71 (33.93)     3:16.19 (34.48)     3:50.96 (34.77)     4:25.87 (34.91)
        5:00.76 (34.89)     5:35.64 (34.88)     6:10.43 (34.79)     6:45.26 (34.83)
        7:19.75 (34.49)     7:54.51 (34.76)     8:28.91 (34.40)     9:03.58 (34.67)
        9:38.30 (34.72)    10:12.78 (34.48)    10:47.01 (34.23)    11:20.06 (33.05)
 11 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC              12:24.99   11:22.58  
                  29.25     1:02.66 (33.41)     1:36.61 (33.95)     2:10.99 (34.38)
        2:45.38 (34.39)     3:19.97 (34.59)     3:54.05 (34.08)     4:28.51 (34.46)
        5:03.21 (34.70)     5:37.86 (34.65)     6:12.38 (34.52)     6:46.79 (34.41)
        7:21.23 (34.44)     7:56.00 (34.77)     8:30.89 (34.89)     9:05.72 (34.83)
        9:40.31 (34.59)    10:15.38 (35.07)    10:49.81 (34.43)    11:22.58 (32.77)
 12 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY-NC              11:29.99   11:24.96  
                  28.96     1:01.42 (32.46)     1:35.11 (33.69)     2:08.94 (33.83)
        2:43.37 (34.43)     3:18.33 (34.96)     3:52.99 (34.66)     4:27.80 (34.81)
        5:02.29 (34.49)     5:37.43 (35.14)     6:12.63 (35.20)     6:47.24 (34.61)
        7:22.16 (34.92)     7:56.74 (34.58)     8:31.68 (34.94)     9:06.93 (35.25)
        9:42.24 (35.31)    10:17.22 (34.98)    10:52.23 (35.01)    11:24.96 (32.73)
 13 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR             12:33.57   11:28.03  
                  30.01     1:04.08 (34.07)     1:38.42 (34.34)     2:13.33 (34.91)
        2:47.63 (34.30)     3:22.55 (34.92)     3:57.25 (34.70)     4:32.48 (35.23)
        5:07.22 (34.74)     5:41.86 (34.64)     6:17.00 (35.14)     6:51.91 (34.91)
        7:26.47 (34.56)     8:01.53 (35.06)     8:35.92 (34.39)     9:11.04 (35.12)
        9:46.13 (35.09)    10:20.16 (34.03)    10:54.32 (34.16)    11:28.03 (33.71)
 14 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR             11:15.00   11:28.76  
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)     1:36.67 (34.08)     2:11.16 (34.49)
        2:45.58 (34.42)     3:20.22 (34.64)     3:55.24 (35.02)     4:29.55 (34.31)
        5:04.56 (35.01)     5:39.54 (34.98)     6:13.97 (34.43)     6:49.43 (35.46)
        7:24.70 (35.27)     8:00.22 (35.52)     8:34.90 (34.68)     9:09.30 (34.40)
        9:44.34 (35.04)    10:19.79 (35.45)    10:55.18 (35.39)    11:28.76 (33.58)
 15 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV             11:47.56   11:41.55  
                  29.53     1:02.20 (32.67)     1:35.79 (33.59)     2:10.91 (35.12)
        2:46.86 (35.95)     3:21.88 (35.02)     3:57.24 (35.36)     4:32.72 (35.48)
        5:08.78 (36.06)     5:45.06 (36.28)     6:21.09 (36.03)     6:57.38 (36.29)
        7:33.63 (36.25)     8:09.85 (36.22)     8:45.63 (35.78)     9:20.89 (35.26)
        9:56.61 (35.72)    10:32.22 (35.61)    11:06.96 (34.74)    11:41.55 (34.59)
 16 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR              12:15.00   11:56.09  
                  29.99     1:04.76 (34.77)     1:39.98 (35.22)     2:15.88 (35.90)
        2:52.02 (36.14)     3:28.38 (36.36)     4:05.23 (36.85)     4:41.98 (36.75)
        5:18.69 (36.71)     5:54.97 (36.28)     6:31.71 (36.74)     7:08.15 (36.44)
        7:44.46 (36.31)     8:21.37 (36.91)     8:58.56 (37.19)     9:34.35 (35.79)
       10:10.16 (35.81)    10:46.59 (36.43)    11:22.23 (35.64)    11:56.09 (33.86)
 17 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC             12:30.00   11:56.75  
                  30.88     1:05.27 (34.39)     1:41.13 (35.86)     2:16.56 (35.43)
        2:52.37 (35.81)     3:28.75 (36.38)     4:05.67 (36.92)     4:42.48 (36.81)
        5:19.03 (36.55)     5:56.38 (37.35)     6:32.83 (36.45)     7:09.13 (36.30)
        7:46.04 (36.91)     8:22.27 (36.23)     8:58.96 (36.69)     9:34.98 (36.02)
       10:11.08 (36.10)    10:46.93 (35.85)    11:22.73 (35.80)    11:56.75 (34.02)
 18 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC             12:30.00   12:28.79  
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)     1:44.58 (36.27)     2:22.07 (37.49)
        2:59.23 (37.16)     3:37.11 (37.88)     4:14.89 (37.78)     4:52.97 (38.08)
        5:31.93 (38.96)     6:09.98 (38.05)     6:47.64 (37.66)     7:24.86 (37.22)
        8:03.16 (38.30)     8:42.03 (38.87)     9:19.98 (37.95)     9:57.34 (37.36)
       10:35.65 (38.31)    11:14.37 (38.72)    11:51.82 (37.45)    12:28.79 (36.97)
 19 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV             13:15.89   12:32.63  
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)     1:46.12 (37.73)     2:23.76 (37.64)
        3:01.32 (37.56)     3:39.84 (38.52)     4:18.36 (38.52)     4:57.83 (39.47)
        5:35.93 (38.10)     6:14.39 (38.46)     6:53.17 (38.78)     7:32.12 (38.95)
        8:09.81 (37.69)     8:48.91 (39.10)     9:26.96 (38.05)    10:04.47 (37.51)
       10:42.77 (38.30)    11:20.95 (38.18)    11:57.18 (36.23)    12:32.63 (35.45)
 20 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC             12:57.09   13:07.34  
                  33.03     1:10.51 (37.48)     1:50.05 (39.54)     2:30.15 (40.10)
        3:10.45 (40.30)     3:50.97 (40.52)     4:31.37 (40.40)     5:12.15 (40.78)
        5:53.14 (40.99)     6:34.29 (41.15)     7:14.57 (40.28)     7:55.34 (40.77)
        8:35.46 (40.12)     9:14.77 (39.31)     9:53.98 (39.21)    10:33.11 (39.13)
       11:12.87 (39.76)    11:51.62 (38.75)    12:30.13 (38.51)    13:07.34 (37.21)
 -- Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC             11:00.00        DFS  
 -- Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR              11:30.23        DFS  
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC              9:46.39    9:20.53   11  
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:22.43 (28.55)     1:51.47 (29.04)
        2:20.26 (28.79)     2:49.06 (28.80)     3:18.06 (29.00)     3:47.18 (29.12)
        4:15.99 (28.81)     4:44.70 (28.71)     5:13.34 (28.64)     5:41.80 (28.46)
        6:09.83 (28.03)     6:37.64 (27.81)     7:05.29 (27.65)     7:33.06 (27.77)
        8:00.68 (27.62)     8:28.20 (27.52)     8:55.18 (26.98)     9:20.53 (25.35)
  2 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              9:30.02    9:29.77    9  
                  25.67       53.89 (28.22)     1:22.66 (28.77)     1:51.76 (29.10)
        2:20.57 (28.81)     2:49.46 (28.89)     3:18.41 (28.95)     3:47.40 (28.99)
        4:16.53 (29.13)     4:45.33 (28.80)     5:14.03 (28.70)     5:42.84 (28.81)
        6:11.76 (28.92)     6:40.52 (28.76)     7:08.92 (28.40)     7:37.13 (28.21)
        8:05.59 (28.46)     8:34.10 (28.51)     9:02.00 (27.90)     9:29.77 (27.77)
  3 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              9:27.87    9:32.43    8  
                  25.90       54.00 (28.10)     1:22.96 (28.96)     1:51.93 (28.97)
        2:20.87 (28.94)     2:49.65 (28.78)     3:18.65 (29.00)     3:47.71 (29.06)
        4:16.42 (28.71)     4:45.29 (28.87)     5:14.10 (28.81)     5:43.16 (29.06)
        6:12.21 (29.05)     6:40.91 (28.70)     7:09.71 (28.80)     7:38.36 (28.65)
        8:07.24 (28.88)     8:35.88 (28.64)     9:04.40 (28.52)     9:32.43 (28.03)
  4 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              9:48.09    9:45.95    7  
                  26.55       55.21 (28.66)     1:24.25 (29.04)     1:53.49 (29.24)
        2:22.92 (29.43)     2:52.60 (29.68)     3:22.23 (29.63)     3:51.77 (29.54)
        4:21.15 (29.38)     4:50.47 (29.32)     5:19.62 (29.15)     5:48.95 (29.33)
        6:18.48 (29.53)     6:48.05 (29.57)     7:17.65 (29.60)     7:47.21 (29.56)
        8:16.94 (29.73)     8:47.00 (30.06)     9:16.89 (29.89)     9:45.95 (29.06)
  5 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR              9:41.49    9:52.51    6  
                  26.08       54.25 (28.17)     1:23.48 (29.23)     1:52.97 (29.49)
        2:22.80 (29.83)     2:52.54 (29.74)     3:22.41 (29.87)     3:52.39 (29.98)
        4:22.49 (30.10)     4:52.47 (29.98)     5:22.67 (30.20)     5:52.77 (30.10)
        6:22.98 (30.21)     6:53.25 (30.27)     7:23.47 (30.22)     7:53.69 (30.22)
        8:23.75 (30.06)     8:54.05 (30.30)     9:24.24 (30.19)     9:52.51 (28.27)
  6 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR             10:21.89   10:00.82    5  
                  26.56       55.21 (28.65)     1:24.86 (29.65)     1:55.13 (30.27)
        2:25.39 (30.26)     2:55.72 (30.33)     3:26.32 (30.60)     3:57.14 (30.82)
        4:27.82 (30.68)     4:58.35 (30.53)     5:29.16 (30.81)     6:00.15 (30.99)
        6:30.63 (30.48)     7:01.68 (31.05)     7:32.44 (30.76)     8:02.73 (30.29)
        8:33.93 (31.20)     9:03.51 (29.58)     9:33.09 (29.58)    10:00.82 (27.73)
  7 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR             10:10.30   10:02.36    4  
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)     1:24.88 (29.70)     1:54.83 (29.95)
        2:25.00 (30.17)     2:55.53 (30.53)     3:26.20 (30.67)     3:56.40 (30.20)
        4:26.75 (30.35)     4:57.54 (30.79)     5:28.11 (30.57)     5:58.97 (30.86)
        6:29.61 (30.64)     7:00.30 (30.69)     7:31.09 (30.79)     8:02.19 (31.10)
        8:32.79 (30.60)     9:03.65 (30.86)     9:33.79 (30.14)    10:02.36 (28.57)
  8 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR             10:25.00   10:10.87    3  
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)     1:26.11 (30.21)     1:57.31 (31.20)
        2:29.08 (31.77)     2:59.65 (30.57)     3:30.20 (30.55)     4:00.68 (30.48)
        4:31.79 (31.11)     5:03.78 (31.99)     5:34.87 (31.09)     6:05.91 (31.04)
        6:37.03 (31.12)     7:08.52 (31.49)     7:39.71 (31.19)     8:11.18 (31.47)
        8:42.35 (31.17)     9:12.97 (30.62)     9:43.29 (30.32)    10:10.87 (27.58)
  9 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC             10:37.25   10:12.13    2  
                  25.78       55.25 (29.47)     1:25.50 (30.25)     1:56.10 (30.60)
        2:27.32 (31.22)     2:58.09 (30.77)     3:29.20 (31.11)     4:00.36 (31.16)
        4:31.70 (31.34)     5:02.99 (31.29)     5:34.62 (31.63)     6:05.92 (31.30)
        6:37.17 (31.25)     7:08.77 (31.60)     7:39.93 (31.16)     8:11.30 (31.37)
        8:43.11 (31.81)     9:14.33 (31.22)     9:44.57 (30.24)    10:12.13 (27.56)
 10 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC             10:09.38   10:13.90    1  
                  26.38       55.57 (29.19)     1:25.53 (29.96)     1:55.51 (29.98)
        2:25.78 (30.27)     2:56.12 (30.34)     3:26.16 (30.04)     3:56.68 (30.52)
        4:27.29 (30.61)     4:58.04 (30.75)     5:28.98 (30.94)     6:00.32 (31.34)
        6:31.68 (31.36)     7:03.15 (31.47)     7:34.90 (31.75)     8:06.87 (31.97)
        8:38.84 (31.97)     9:10.57 (31.73)     9:42.78 (32.21)    10:13.90 (31.12)
 11 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR              9:56.35   10:18.80  
                  26.04       55.02 (28.98)     1:25.05 (30.03)     1:55.56 (30.51)
        2:25.85 (30.29)     2:56.55 (30.70)     3:27.60 (31.05)     3:58.54 (30.94)
        4:29.81 (31.27)     5:01.05 (31.24)     5:32.49 (31.44)     6:04.39 (31.90)
        6:36.01 (31.62)     7:07.88 (31.87)     7:39.83 (31.95)     8:11.79 (31.96)
        8:43.75 (31.96)     9:15.69 (31.94)     9:47.61 (31.92)    10:18.80 (31.19)
 12 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC             10:19.96   10:20.50  
                  26.88       56.61 (29.73)     1:27.39 (30.78)     1:58.33 (30.94)
        2:29.28 (30.95)     3:00.80 (31.52)     3:31.87 (31.07)     4:03.30 (31.43)
        4:34.69 (31.39)     5:06.12 (31.43)     5:37.88 (31.76)     6:09.37 (31.49)
        6:41.06 (31.69)     7:13.05 (31.99)     7:44.69 (31.64)     8:16.72 (32.03)
        8:47.86 (31.14)     9:19.04 (31.18)     9:50.22 (31.18)    10:20.50 (30.28)
 13 Keisler, Greyson          16 MAC-NC              10:44.09   10:21.46  
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:30.19 (31.58)     2:01.61 (31.42)
        2:33.18 (31.57)     3:05.07 (31.89)     3:36.24 (31.17)     4:07.73 (31.49)
        4:39.43 (31.70)     5:10.89 (31.46)     5:42.19 (31.30)     6:13.78 (31.59)
        6:45.44 (31.66)     7:17.06 (31.62)     7:48.34 (31.28)     8:19.45 (31.11)
        8:50.18 (30.73)     9:21.16 (30.98)     9:51.50 (30.34)    10:21.46 (29.96)
 14 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC              10:49.48   10:25.42  
                  27.93       58.68 (30.75)     1:30.46 (31.78)     2:02.41 (31.95)
        2:34.53 (32.12)     3:06.22 (31.69)     3:37.89 (31.67)     4:10.05 (32.16)
        4:41.45 (31.40)     5:13.49 (32.04)     5:45.39 (31.90)     6:17.03 (31.64)
        6:48.71 (31.68)     7:20.35 (31.64)     7:51.93 (31.58)     8:22.93 (31.00)
        8:54.40 (31.47)     9:25.44 (31.04)     9:56.34 (30.90)    10:25.42 (29.08)
 15 Roessler, Stewart         15 NCAC-NC             10:48.14   10:31.96  
                  30.77     1:01.23 (30.46)     1:32.55 (31.32)     2:04.21 (31.66)
        2:35.54 (31.33)     3:06.86 (31.32)     3:38.65 (31.79)     4:10.18 (31.53)
        4:41.54 (31.36)     5:13.44 (31.90)     5:44.82 (31.38)     6:16.64 (31.82)
        6:48.35 (31.71)     7:20.14 (31.79)     7:52.06 (31.92)     8:23.90 (31.84)
        8:56.16 (32.26)     9:28.05 (31.89)    10:00.27 (32.22)    10:31.96 (31.69)
 16 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC             11:18.19   10:34.03  
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)     1:32.87 (32.56)     2:05.33 (32.46)
        2:38.23 (32.90)     3:11.10 (32.87)     3:43.74 (32.64)     4:16.57 (32.83)
        4:49.13 (32.56)     5:21.57 (32.44)     5:53.52 (31.95)     6:25.53 (32.01)
        6:57.40 (31.87)     7:29.07 (31.67)     8:00.51 (31.44)     8:31.79 (31.28)
        9:03.29 (31.50)     9:34.30 (31.01)    10:04.93 (30.63)    10:34.03 (29.10)
 17 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR              10:59.43   10:35.49  
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:30.26 (31.16)     2:02.12 (31.86)
        2:33.92 (31.80)     3:06.07 (32.15)     3:37.92 (31.85)     4:09.68 (31.76)
        4:41.80 (32.12)     5:13.76 (31.96)     5:45.14 (31.38)     6:17.06 (31.92)
        6:49.45 (32.39)     7:22.13 (32.68)     7:54.58 (32.45)     8:27.02 (32.44)
        8:59.91 (32.89)     9:32.12 (32.21)    10:04.30 (32.18)    10:35.49 (31.19)
 18 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR             10:58.40   10:47.76  
                  27.09       58.48 (31.39)     1:30.58 (32.10)     2:02.98 (32.40)
        2:35.13 (32.15)     3:08.05 (32.92)     3:41.12 (33.07)     4:14.34 (33.22)
        4:46.64 (32.30)     5:19.50 (32.86)     5:52.04 (32.54)     6:25.19 (33.15)
        6:57.98 (32.79)     7:31.14 (33.16)     8:04.57 (33.43)     8:37.37 (32.80)
        9:10.48 (33.11)     9:43.46 (32.98)    10:16.06 (32.60)    10:47.76 (31.70)
 19 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR              10:50.32   10:49.23  
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)     1:34.06 (32.72)     2:06.24 (32.18)
        2:38.58 (32.34)     3:10.27 (31.69)     3:42.86 (32.59)     4:14.75 (31.89)
        4:46.88 (32.13)     5:19.69 (32.81)     5:52.25 (32.56)     6:25.05 (32.80)
        6:58.14 (33.09)     7:31.09 (32.95)     8:04.32 (33.23)     8:37.78 (33.46)
        9:11.26 (33.48)     9:45.09 (33.83)    10:18.08 (32.99)    10:49.23 (31.15)
 20 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR              11:06.75   10:55.03  
                  29.53     1:01.64 (32.11)     1:34.40 (32.76)     2:07.28 (32.88)
        2:40.44 (33.16)     3:13.28 (32.84)     3:46.37 (33.09)     4:19.34 (32.97)
        4:52.29 (32.95)     5:25.03 (32.74)     5:57.75 (32.72)     6:30.82 (33.07)
        7:04.07 (33.25)     7:37.21 (33.14)     8:10.26 (33.05)     8:43.49 (33.23)
        9:16.89 (33.40)     9:50.28 (33.39)    10:23.52 (33.24)    10:55.03 (31.51)
 21 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC              11:15.10   11:01.91  
                  29.47     1:01.70 (32.23)     1:34.26 (32.56)     2:08.47 (34.21)
        2:41.24 (32.77)     3:14.77 (33.53)     3:47.26 (32.49)     4:20.82 (33.56)
        4:54.18 (33.36)     5:28.32 (34.14)     6:02.46 (34.14)     6:37.14 (34.68)
        7:11.68 (34.54)     7:44.97 (33.29)     8:18.73 (33.76)     8:51.79 (33.06)
        9:25.08 (33.29)     9:57.75 (32.67)    10:30.64 (32.89)    11:01.91 (31.27)
 22 Hocutt, Alex              16 MAC-NC              11:34.78   11:09.96  
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.99 (33.71)     2:08.57 (33.58)
        2:42.30 (33.73)     3:16.38 (34.08)     3:50.15 (33.77)     4:24.13 (33.98)
        4:57.98 (33.85)     5:32.14 (34.16)     6:06.13 (33.99)     6:39.88 (33.75)
        7:13.71 (33.83)     7:47.85 (34.14)     8:21.95 (34.10)     8:55.76 (33.81)
        9:29.35 (33.59)    10:02.95 (33.60)    10:36.73 (33.78)    11:09.96 (33.23)
 23 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR              10:49.66   11:11.88  
                  28.41     1:00.01 (31.60)     1:32.61 (32.60)     2:05.65 (33.04)
        2:39.26 (33.61)     3:13.42 (34.16)     3:47.52 (34.10)     4:21.66 (34.14)
        4:55.34 (33.68)     5:29.58 (34.24)     6:04.30 (34.72)     6:38.92 (34.62)
        7:13.59 (34.67)     7:48.38 (34.79)     8:23.40 (35.02)     8:57.31 (33.91)
        9:31.05 (33.74)    10:05.10 (34.05)    10:38.59 (33.49)    11:11.88 (33.29)
 24 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE              11:27.97   11:13.87  
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)     1:35.32 (33.41)     2:09.18 (33.86)
        2:43.04 (33.86)     3:16.99 (33.95)     3:51.09 (34.10)     4:25.05 (33.96)
        4:59.40 (34.35)     5:33.57 (34.17)     6:08.09 (34.52)     6:42.53 (34.44)
        7:16.62 (34.09)     7:50.89 (34.27)     8:25.24 (34.35)     8:59.45 (34.21)
        9:33.81 (34.36)    10:07.74 (33.93)    10:41.54 (33.80)    11:13.87 (32.33)
 25 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC             11:18.15   11:17.12  
                  28.88     1:01.54 (32.66)     1:36.06 (34.52)     2:09.68 (33.62)
        2:43.80 (34.12)     3:18.69 (34.89)     3:53.12 (34.43)     4:27.70 (34.58)
        5:02.58 (34.88)     5:37.73 (35.15)     6:11.76 (34.03)     6:47.09 (35.33)
        7:21.07 (33.98)     7:54.97 (33.90)     8:28.70 (33.73)     9:01.56 (32.86)
        9:36.54 (34.98)    10:10.80 (34.26)    10:45.12 (34.32)    11:17.12 (32.00)
 26 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC              10:52.12   11:17.73  
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)     1:34.40 (33.05)     2:07.51 (33.11)
        2:40.99 (33.48)     3:14.99 (34.00)     3:48.93 (33.94)     4:23.22 (34.29)
        4:57.91 (34.69)     5:32.15 (34.24)     6:07.02 (34.87)     6:41.71 (34.69)
        7:16.03 (34.32)     7:50.63 (34.60)     8:25.39 (34.76)     9:00.02 (34.63)
        9:34.66 (34.64)    10:09.43 (34.77)    10:44.08 (34.65)    11:17.73 (33.65)
 27 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV             11:33.81   11:59.13  
                  30.36     1:03.81 (33.45)     1:38.50 (34.69)     2:12.89 (34.39)
        2:48.20 (35.31)     3:24.32 (36.12)     3:59.85 (35.53)     4:35.64 (35.79)
        5:11.80 (36.16)     5:48.22 (36.42)     6:25.10 (36.88)     7:02.45 (37.35)
        7:39.36 (36.91)     8:16.84 (37.48)     8:54.65 (37.81)     9:31.72 (37.07)
       10:09.29 (37.57)    10:46.41 (37.12)    11:23.70 (37.29)    11:59.13 (35.43)
 28 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE               13:35.00   12:30.42  
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:42.04 (37.39)     2:20.61 (38.57)
        2:58.83 (38.22)     3:36.21 (37.38)     4:14.94 (38.73)     4:53.89 (38.95)
        5:32.93 (39.04)     6:10.93 (38.00)     6:49.26 (38.33)     7:27.34 (38.08)
        8:06.71 (39.37)     8:44.48 (37.77)     9:22.83 (38.35)    10:02.17 (39.34)
       10:40.59 (38.42)    11:18.61 (38.02)    11:56.43 (37.82)    12:30.42 (33.99)
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:55.53    1:55.43   22  
     1) Little, Isabella 11             2) Belden, Grace 12               
     3) Law, Emily 12                   4) Bischoff, Allison 12           
                  29.49     1:02.01 (32.52)     1:29.85 (27.84)     1:55.43 (25.58)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:58.17    1:55.67   18  
     1) Burton, Lilly 12                2) Wolk, Audrey 12                
     3) Dolan, Maya 12                  4) Wolk, Isabel 11                
                  30.28     1:02.21 (31.93)     1:29.72 (27.51)     1:55.67 (25.95)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:58.01    1:59.89   16  
     1) Reid, Keira 12                  2) Newell, Anna 12                
     3) Chen, Amelia 12                 4) Wagner, Kaylah 12              
                  31.02     1:05.22 (34.20)     1:33.55 (28.33)     1:59.89 (26.34)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:01.53    2:02.15   14  
     1) Barnard, Amanda 12              2) Logwood, Sarah 12              
     3) Cribbs, Eleanor 12              4) Frink, AnnMarie 12             
                  31.43     1:06.53 (35.10)     1:34.93 (28.40)     2:02.15 (27.22)
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:04.30    2:04.20   12  
     1) Schell, Gabbie 12               2) Williams, Jordan 12            
     3) Brooks, Lexi 12                 4) Wehe, Naomi 11                 
                  31.53     1:05.75 (34.22)     1:34.03 (28.28)     2:04.20 (30.17)
  6 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                      2:05.86    2:04.46   10  
     1) Manley, Laura 12                2) Seppala, Sarah 12              
     3) Parker, Ava 12                  4) McDonald, Kylie 11             
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:35.68 (29.98)     2:04.46 (28.78)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:08.69    2:06.37    8  
     1) Eward, Ellery 11                2) Luo, Grace 11                  
     3) Emrich, Abby 11                 4) Lambert, Maya 12               
                  31.29     1:08.35 (37.06)     1:38.87 (30.52)     2:06.37 (27.50)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:11.73    2:12.78    6  
     1) Sipper, Maya 12                 2) Kim, Kenzie 11                 
     3) Brown, Avery 12                 4) Shuping, Avery 11              
                  35.05     1:09.47 (34.42)     1:44.47 (35.00)     2:12.78 (28.31)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:09.41    2:12.91    4  
     1) Beggerow, Emily 10              2) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Berger, Emily 10                4) Linkonis, Valentina 10         
                  34.85     1:13.45 (38.60)     1:44.64 (31.19)     2:12.91 (28.27)
 10 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'B'                      2:21.39    2:16.40    2  
     1) Ott, Lillian 12                 2) Cosbey-Lewis, Adison 11        
     3) Carver, Mia 12                  4) Evans, Sydney 11               
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)     1:47.33 (31.74)     2:16.40 (29.07)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:20.21    2:20.27  
     1) Tilley, Caroline 12             2) Yonce, Claire 12               
     3) Grubb, Mirabella 11             4) Schilling, Abigail 10          
                  33.02     1:10.88 (37.86)     1:48.26 (37.38)     2:20.27 (32.01)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:12.33    2:20.50  
     1) Barnes, Addison 10              2) Harris, Savannah 9             
     3) Lacy, Katherine 10              4) Hollender, Farrah 10           
                  35.59     1:17.31 (41.72)     1:49.13 (31.82)     2:20.50 (31.37)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               2:19.37    2:21.52  
     1) Collins, Daisy 10               2) Kim, Riley 12                  
     3) Giovanello, Aurora 11           4) Collins, Mackenzie 11          
                  40.75     1:17.00 (36.25)   2:21.52 (1:04.52)                    
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:16.74    2:24.13  
     1) Adams, Jordan 9                 2) White, Charlotte 9             
     3) Cribbs, Elizabeth 9             4) Causey, Charlotte 8            
                                1:18.79 ( )     1:53.12 (34.33)     2:24.13 (31.01)
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:52.98    1:50.03   22  
     1) Lambert, Eric 12                2) Silva, Pablo 12                
     3) Mayr, Charlie 12                4) Mueller, Jackson 12            
                  26.70       57.47 (30.77)     1:24.14 (26.67)     1:50.03 (25.89)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:58.86    1:56.57   18  
     1) Szobota, Nathan 11              2) Ridge, Spencer 12              
     3) Nuckols, Cole 12                4) Dickerson, Jack 11             
                  30.68     1:02.37 (31.69)     1:30.68 (28.31)     1:56.57 (25.89)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:59.06    1:57.33   16  
     1) Covington, Bailey 12            2) Lin, Walker 12                 
     3) Parsons, Riley 12               4) Gaylord, Timothy 12            
                  27.67     1:01.22 (33.55)     1:29.83 (28.61)     1:57.33 (27.50)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:56.62    2:01.26   14  
     1) Nicholson, Cooper 12            2) Liu, Alan 12                   
     3) Askar, Danyar 12                4) Peck, Connor 12                
                  30.11     1:05.08 (34.97)     1:34.73 (29.65)     2:01.26 (26.53)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:03.31    2:01.81   12  
     1) Conner, Joseph 12               2) Julian, Bryant 12              
     3) Belcher, Bill 11                4) Chen, JD 11                    
                  30.29     1:04.35 (34.06)     1:33.80 (29.45)     2:01.81 (28.01)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:08.19    2:06.53   10  
     1) Guthrie, Reade 10               2) Splawski, Peyton 11            
     3) Schilling, Christopher 12       4) Smelzer, Albert 11             
                  33.07     1:10.58 (37.51)     1:40.32 (29.74)     2:06.53 (26.21)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:08.61    2:09.06    8  
     1) Hill, Alex 11                   2) Li, Lucas 11                   
     3) Mu, Jett 12                     4) Cinque, Matt 12                
                  34.70     1:10.13 (35.43)     1:40.02 (29.89)     2:09.06 (29.04)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:11.51    2:11.19    6  
     1) Pelham, Eric 10                 2) Johnson, Edward 10             
     3) Julian, Brady 10                4) Hoffer, Taylor 10              
                  32.70     1:11.17 (38.47)     1:42.08 (30.91)     2:11.19 (29.11)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:16.57    2:12.26    4  
     1) Harrington, Charlie 9           2) Wolfle, Matthew 10             
     3) Payne, Jonathan 10              4) Petkauskas, Justinas 10        
                  32.00     1:10.20 (38.20)     1:42.70 (32.50)     2:12.26 (29.56)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:17.11    2:16.33    2  
     1) Peat, Tyler 9                   2) Harrington, Cullen 9           
     3) Hollender, Gareth 8             4) Muminovic, Aidin 9             
                  34.71     1:13.96 (39.25)     1:47.05 (33.09)     2:16.33 (29.28)
 11 Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                  2:35.94    2:31.52  
     1) Humphreys, Miles 12             2) Wright, AJ 11                  
     3) Allison, Jared 12               4) Bowen, Jeff 8                  
                  36.04     1:19.95 (43.91)     1:47.57 (27.62)     2:31.52 (43.95)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:01.76    1:55.74   22  
     1) Kent, Emma 14                   2) Georgallis, Sofia 13           
     3) Carpenter, Emily 14             4) Boehlke, Eva 14                
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)     1:29.60 (26.56)     1:55.74 (26.14)
  2 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:55.53    1:57.07   18  
     1) Cox, Caroline 14                2) Osborne, Hadley 13             
     3) Hunt, Ellie 13                  4) McGonigal, Maeren 13           
                  27.72     1:02.05 (34.33)     1:30.55 (28.50)     1:57.07 (26.52)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:13.34    2:00.56   16  
     1) Alexander, Audrey 13            2) Sales, Chloe 13                
     3) Wong, Angie 13                  4) Paltrowitz, Leila 14           
                  29.56     1:03.93 (34.37)     1:33.10 (29.17)     2:00.56 (27.46)
  4 Shamrock Swim Club-NE  'A'                        2:05.11    2:04.56   14  
     1) Gillooly, Rose 14               2) Harney, Shauna 14              
     3) Abrahams, Hannah 14             4) DiSandro, Liv 13               
                  30.94     1:06.68 (35.74)     1:35.68 (29.00)     2:04.56 (28.88)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:59.00    2:04.63   12  
     1) Schoppa, Maura 14               2) Whitt, Jadyn 13                
     3) Coker, Sienna 13                4) Johnson, Emma-Claire 14        
                  27.21     1:07.42 (40.21)     1:33.34 (25.92)     2:04.63 (31.29)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:12.17    2:08.17   10  
     1) Li, Jessica 13                  2) Holmes, Mary 14                
     3) Cinque, Karissa 14              4) Merry, Clara 14                
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:39.55 (30.77)     2:08.17 (28.62)
  7 Shamrock Swim Club-NE  'B'                        2:20.74    2:12.99    8  
     1) MacDonald, Megan 14             2) King, Emily 13                 
     3) Cote, Emma 14                   4) O'Keefe, Maddie 14             
                  33.20     1:13.41 (40.21)     1:45.17 (31.76)     2:12.99 (27.82)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                  1:52.38    1:43.77   22  
     1) Humphreys, Will 14              2) Bailey, Caleb 13               
     3) Bailey, Brett 13                4) Samaha, Tucker 14              
                  26.90       57.09 (30.19)     1:21.60 (24.51)     1:43.77 (22.17)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:53.68    1:44.07   18  
     1) Dunson, Peter 13                2) Lim, Alex 14                   
     3) Honore, Alfred 14               4) Jong, Ethan 14                 
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)     1:20.78 (24.79)     1:44.07 (23.29)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:50.91    1:48.46   16  
     1) Gray, Brooks 14                 2) Masneri, David 13              
     3) Rock, Noah 14                   4) Brooks, Jason 14               
                  29.19       58.61 (29.42)     1:24.08 (25.47)     1:48.46 (24.38)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:58.49    1:54.90   14  
     1) Commins, Andy 13                2) Liang, Jonathan 14             
     3) Simon III, Jack 14              4) Hagen, Jackson 14              
                  29.75     1:02.66 (32.91)     1:30.55 (27.89)     1:54.90 (24.35)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:08.25    1:59.39   12  
     1) Holian, Tanner 13               2) Glebus, Chris 14               
     3) Harding, Michael 13             4) Smelzer, Luke 14               
                  27.40     1:01.77 (34.37)     1:32.14 (30.37)     1:59.39 (27.25)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:07.71    2:01.97   10  
     1) Sullivan, Eric 13               2) He, Ken 13                     
     3) Lim, Andrew 13                  4) Baker, Khari 14                
                  30.67     1:03.23 (32.56)     1:36.15 (32.92)     2:01.97 (25.82)
 
Event 9  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:49.43    1:49.30   22  
     1) Pinnix, Omega 16                2) Lin, Jennings 16               
     3) Campbell, McKenzie 17           4) White, Alexandra 17            
                  27.29       59.23 (31.94)     1:24.80 (25.57)     1:49.30 (24.50)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:53.62    1:52.26   18  
     1) Eward, Aly 15                   2) Merry, Anneliese 17            
     3) Manning, Gillian 23             4) Costley, Audrey 18             
                                1:01.20 ( )     1:26.80 (25.60)     1:52.26 (25.46)
  3 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                      1:55.39    1:54.08   16  
     1) Kester, Mackenzie 17            2) Brady, Claire 16               
     3) Arvizu, Allison 16              4) Decker, Josie 15               
                  29.21       59.75 (30.54)     1:27.93 (28.18)     1:54.08 (26.15)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:54.29    1:54.93   14  
     1) Covington, Sadie 15             2) Schoppa, Abby 16               
     3) Holian, Sinclair 17             4) Xiao, Sunny 16                 
                  28.85     1:00.52 (31.67)     1:28.78 (28.26)     1:54.93 (26.15)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:59.74    1:55.24   12  
     1) Rose, Mia 16                    2) Lee, Tricia 17                 
     3) Bilden, Lindy 15                4) Regelsberger, Emily 16         
                  29.26     1:02.83 (33.57)     1:29.98 (27.15)     1:55.24 (25.26)
  6 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:59.03    2:01.41   10  
     1) Layne, MacKenzie 15             2) Gross, Bojena 17               
     3) Blom, Brooke 15                 4) Antol, Lexi 16                 
                  29.68     1:04.12 (34.44)     1:33.05 (28.93)     2:01.41 (28.36)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:07.04    2:05.17    8  
     1) Sperry, Maggie 17               2) Johns, Morgan 17               
     3) Kornstein, Olivia 15            4) Carroll, Lucy 17               
                  30.92     1:06.72 (35.80)     1:37.45 (30.73)     2:05.17 (27.72)
 
Event 10  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:39.11    1:36.26   22  
     1) Lockhart, Kevon 17              2) Foulkes, T'Lez 17              
     3) Hollis, Brian 17                4) Charboneau, Duncan 17          
                  24.85       51.26 (26.41)     1:14.52 (23.26)     1:36.26 (21.74)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:39.98    1:36.72   18  
     1) Hering, Tanner 17               2) Mikuta, Reid 17                
     3) Cantrell, Eric 16               4) Keaney, Reilly 16              
                  24.95       50.63 (25.68)     1:14.69 (24.06)     1:36.72 (22.03)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:42.23    1:39.40   16  
     1) Mu, Andy 16                     2) Bretzmann, Peter 15            
     3) Poteat, Max 16                  4) Charles, Miles 15              
                  25.65       53.38 (27.73)     1:17.33 (23.95)     1:39.40 (22.07)
  4 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:44.03    1:40.61   14  
     1) Calloway, Alec 16               2) Painter, Reid 16               
     3) Stollings, Tim 18               4) Calloway, Tristan 18           
                  26.72       54.59 (27.87)     1:16.86 (22.27)     1:40.61 (23.75)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:44.11    1:40.79   12  
     1) Lloyd, Owen 17                  2) Gaudette, Stephen 17           
     3) Cairns, Zac 16                  4) Chang, Austin 15               
                  25.48       54.00 (28.52)     1:17.79 (23.79)     1:40.79 (23.00)
  6 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:43.14    1:44.14   10  
     1) Guthrie, Wyatt 17               2) Esposito, Patty 15             
     3) Womble, Ethan 16                4) Muire, Eric 17                 
                  27.16       56.15 (28.99)     1:21.56 (25.41)     1:44.14 (22.58)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               1:46.32    1:51.38    8  
     1) Nally, Ben 16                   2) Peck, Mason 16                 
     3) Collins, Joshua 15              4) Gaudette, Andrew 17            
                  26.43     1:00.86 (34.43)     1:27.48 (26.62)     1:51.38 (23.90)
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              2:28.80    2:20.51   11  
                  30.92     1:07.08 (36.16)     1:44.48 (37.40)     2:20.51 (36.03)
  2 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              2:22.01    2:21.93    9  
                  31.40     1:05.98 (34.58)     1:44.24 (38.26)     2:21.93 (37.69)
  3 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              2:30.08    2:26.81    8  
                  31.61     1:08.23 (36.62)     1:47.58 (39.35)     2:26.81 (39.23)
  4 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              2:32.62    2:30.86    7  
                  32.28     1:11.28 (39.00)     1:51.23 (39.95)     2:30.86 (39.63)
  5 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              2:35.58    2:32.15    6  
                  32.97     1:10.47 (37.50)     1:51.39 (40.92)     2:32.15 (40.76)
  6 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              2:47.16    2:41.20    5  
                  37.28     1:18.07 (40.79)     1:59.84 (41.77)     2:41.20 (41.36)
  7 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              2:47.89    2:42.78    4  
                  37.12     1:18.63 (41.51)     2:01.20 (42.57)     2:42.78 (41.58)
  8 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                2:49.19    2:49.65    3  
                  36.33     1:21.09 (44.76)     2:07.73 (46.64)     2:49.65 (41.92)
  9 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                2:53.81    2:49.92    2  
                  36.32     1:21.70 (45.38)     2:08.92 (47.22)     2:49.92 (41.00)
 10 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              2:49.88    2:50.99    1  
                  34.31     1:15.63 (41.32)     2:03.24 (47.61)     2:50.99 (47.75)
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              2:40.74    2:22.01  
                  31.37     1:06.78 (35.41)     1:43.67 (36.89)     2:22.01 (38.34)
  2 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              2:37.38    2:28.80  
                  32.32     1:09.82 (37.50)     1:49.40 (39.58)     2:28.80 (39.40)
  3 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              2:33.86    2:30.08  
                  31.28     1:08.94 (37.66)     1:48.54 (39.60)     2:30.08 (41.54)
  4 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              2:38.36    2:32.62  
                  33.06     1:11.38 (38.32)     1:51.74 (40.36)     2:32.62 (40.88)
  5 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              2:52.98    2:35.58  
                  32.74     1:11.83 (39.09)     1:53.80 (41.97)     2:35.58 (41.78)
  6 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              2:45.64    2:47.16  
                  36.42     1:19.97 (43.55)     2:04.14 (44.17)     2:47.16 (43.02)
  7 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              2:43.26    2:47.89  
                  37.43     1:20.89 (43.46)     2:03.88 (42.99)     2:47.89 (44.01)
  8 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                2:58.26    2:49.19  
                  33.70     1:15.35 (41.65)     2:04.60 (49.25)     2:49.19 (44.59)
  9 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:49.88  
                  32.55     1:12.53 (39.98)     2:00.72 (48.19)     2:49.88 (49.16)
 10 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                2:53.13    2:53.81  
                  34.78     1:20.05 (45.27)     2:08.33 (48.28)     2:53.81 (45.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               2:56.69    2:55.54  
                  36.76     1:19.28 (42.52)     2:09.27 (49.99)     2:55.54 (46.27)
 -- Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              2:45.00         DQ  
                  36.04     1:19.60 (43.56)     2:11.01 (51.41)          DQ (54.78)
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA              2:11.73    2:10.90   11  
                  27.89     1:00.84 (32.95)     1:36.60 (35.76)     2:10.90 (34.30)
  2 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              2:34.46    2:31.19    9  
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)     1:50.91 (42.26)     2:31.19 (40.28)
  3 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA              2:36.07    2:31.78    8  
                  32.43     1:12.09 (39.66)     1:51.58 (39.49)     2:31.78 (40.20)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:42.17    2:39.12    7  
                  34.57     1:14.15 (39.58)     1:56.89 (42.74)     2:39.12 (42.23)
  5 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC               3:34.73    3:33.64    6  
                  42.49     1:40.34 (57.85)     2:39.89 (59.55)     3:33.64 (53.75)
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA              2:20.82    2:11.73  
                  27.68     1:00.84 (33.16)     1:35.92 (35.08)     2:11.73 (35.81)
  2 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              2:48.63    2:34.46  
                  31.83     1:10.91 (39.08)     1:52.49 (41.58)     2:34.46 (41.97)
  3 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA              2:47.47    2:36.07  
                  32.43     1:12.26 (39.83)     1:54.61 (42.35)     2:36.07 (41.46)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:54.84    2:42.17  
                  35.47     1:16.62 (41.15)     2:00.13 (43.51)     2:42.17 (42.04)
  5 Shaw, Casey               12 GCY-NC               2:49.99    2:52.85  
                  33.76     1:15.76 (42.00)     2:03.42 (47.66)     2:52.85 (49.43)
  6 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC               4:29.99    3:34.73  
                  42.20     1:37.61 (55.41)     2:37.22 (59.61)     3:34.73 (57.51)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC              2:10.23    2:06.72   11  
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:33.95 (32.89)     2:06.72 (32.77)
  2 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:18.70    2:10.71    9  
                  28.76     1:01.76 (33.00)     1:35.93 (34.17)     2:10.71 (34.78)
  3 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              2:14.77    2:15.94    8  
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)     1:40.81 (36.89)     2:15.94 (35.13)
  4 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.66    2:18.45    7  
                  31.43     1:06.46 (35.03)     1:42.25 (35.79)     2:18.45 (36.20)
  5 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:22.31    2:23.23    6  
                  32.21     1:08.85 (36.64)     1:46.24 (37.39)     2:23.23 (36.99)
  6 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              2:24.43    2:23.63    5  
                  32.33     1:09.13 (36.80)     1:46.83 (37.70)     2:23.63 (36.80)
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:29.10    2:23.66    4  
                  32.43     1:10.08 (37.65)     1:47.68 (37.60)     2:23.66 (35.98)
  8 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:24.15    3  
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:46.20 (38.39)     2:24.15 (37.95)
  9 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              2:23.02    2:24.16    2  
                  31.92     1:08.86 (36.94)     1:46.75 (37.89)     2:24.16 (37.41)
 10 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              2:31.65    2:28.46    1  
                  31.87     1:10.06 (38.19)     1:49.08 (39.02)     2:28.46 (39.38)
B - Final
 11 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               2:34.13    2:31.87  
                  32.99     1:11.22 (38.23)     1:51.05 (39.83)     2:31.87 (40.82)
 12 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              2:34.72    2:31.95  
                  33.45     1:11.80 (38.35)     1:52.18 (40.38)     2:31.95 (39.77)
 13 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               2:38.57    2:32.46  
                  31.69     1:09.24 (37.55)     1:50.49 (41.25)     2:32.46 (41.97)
 14 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              2:33.50    2:33.81  
                  32.40     1:11.48 (39.08)     1:52.42 (40.94)     2:33.81 (41.39)
 15 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:34.86  
                  33.54     1:13.23 (39.69)     1:55.36 (42.13)     2:34.86 (39.50)
 16 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR              2:42.13    2:35.00  
                  33.09     1:12.04 (38.95)     1:53.48 (41.44)     2:35.00 (41.52)
 17 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               2:39.60    2:36.42  
                  32.45     1:12.49 (40.04)     1:54.93 (42.44)     2:36.42 (41.49)
 18 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              2:38.95    2:37.35  
                  33.24     1:15.37 (42.13)     1:59.60 (44.23)     2:37.35 (37.75)
 19 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              2:41.15    2:42.78  
                  33.45     1:13.00 (39.55)     1:57.92 (44.92)     2:42.78 (44.86)
 20 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               2:52.47    2:49.60  
                  35.60     1:19.17 (43.57)     2:03.80 (44.63)     2:49.60 (45.80)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC              2:10.90    2:10.23  
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:35.78 (33.83)     2:10.23 (34.45)
  2 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              2:10.95    2:14.77  
                  29.64     1:03.33 (33.69)     1:38.60 (35.27)     2:14.77 (36.17)
  3 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:14.21    2:18.70  
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)     1:42.01 (37.20)     2:18.70 (36.69)
  4 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.49    2:20.66  
                  32.01     1:08.54 (36.53)     1:44.33 (35.79)     2:20.66 (36.33)
  5 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:26.90    2:22.31  
                  31.65     1:07.45 (35.80)     1:44.30 (36.85)     2:22.31 (38.01)
  6 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              2:34.16    2:23.02  
                  31.84     1:07.83 (35.99)     1:45.44 (37.61)     2:23.02 (37.58)
  7 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              2:26.15    2:24.43  
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)     1:45.90 (37.70)     2:24.43 (38.53)
  8 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              2:46.87    2:24.63  
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:46.17 (39.58)     2:24.63 (38.46)
  9 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:47.60    2:29.10  
 10 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              2:43.31    2:31.65  
                  31.12     1:08.27 (37.15)     1:49.53 (41.26)     2:31.65 (42.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              2:38.71    2:33.50  
                  31.17     1:09.28 (38.11)     1:50.29 (41.01)     2:33.50 (43.21)
 12 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               2:37.69    2:34.13  
                  32.52     1:10.19 (37.67)     1:50.84 (40.65)     2:34.13 (43.29)
 13 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              2:27.29    2:34.72  
                  33.21     1:12.56 (39.35)     1:53.75 (41.19)     2:34.72 (40.97)
 14 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:35.90  
                  33.91     1:13.79 (39.88)     1:56.69 (42.90)     2:35.90 (39.21)
 15 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               2:45.24    2:38.57  
                  32.26     1:11.82 (39.56)     1:54.67 (42.85)     2:38.57 (43.90)
 16 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:38.95  
                  32.67     1:15.26 (42.59)     1:59.77 (44.51)     2:38.95 (39.18)
 17 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               2:44.12    2:39.60  
                  32.93     1:13.82 (40.89)     1:55.92 (42.10)     2:39.60 (43.68)
 18 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              3:04.38    2:41.15  
                  32.73     1:12.10 (39.37)     1:55.72 (43.62)     2:41.15 (45.43)
 19 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR              3:22.98    2:42.13  
 20 Kent, Emma                14 NCAC-NC              2:52.72    2:51.46  
                  34.08     1:16.22 (42.14)     2:03.00 (46.78)     2:51.46 (48.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               2:38.05    2:52.47  
                  35.77     1:19.70 (43.93)     2:05.95 (46.25)     2:52.47 (46.52)
 22 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               3:07.24    2:53.09  
                  35.18     1:18.57 (43.39)     2:05.42 (46.85)     2:53.09 (47.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.65    2:59.89  
                  37.26     1:21.50 (44.24)     2:11.06 (49.56)     2:59.89 (48.83)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:05.96    2:01.93   11  
                  26.59       57.48 (30.89)     1:29.29 (31.81)     2:01.93 (32.64)
  2 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR              2:03.42    2:03.03    9  
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)     1:29.91 (32.25)     2:03.03 (33.12)
  3 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              2:15.38    2:13.36    8  
                  28.17     1:01.93 (33.76)     1:37.09 (35.16)     2:13.36 (36.27)
  4 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:14.69    2:14.76    7  
                  30.47     1:05.07 (34.60)     1:39.74 (34.67)     2:14.76 (35.02)
  5 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               2:15.82    2:14.89    6  
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:39.75 (34.67)     2:14.89 (35.14)
  6 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              2:16.68    2:15.52    5  
                  29.50     1:05.00 (35.50)     1:40.07 (35.07)     2:15.52 (35.45)
  7 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC               2:16.25    2:16.89    4  
                  28.74     1:03.97 (35.23)     1:40.46 (36.49)     2:16.89 (36.43)
  8 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.05    2:18.11    3  
                  29.92     1:06.43 (36.51)     1:42.96 (36.53)     2:18.11 (35.15)
  9 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                2:22.28    2:19.73    2  
                  30.68     1:07.01 (36.33)     1:43.94 (36.93)     2:19.73 (35.79)
 10 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              2:24.95    2:22.48    1  
                  30.31     1:06.70 (36.39)     1:44.88 (38.18)     2:22.48 (37.60)
B - Final
 11 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              2:27.80    2:24.18  
                  31.45     1:08.03 (36.58)     1:46.18 (38.15)     2:24.18 (38.00)
 12 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              2:27.45    2:28.06  
                  30.59     1:07.74 (37.15)     1:48.13 (40.39)     2:28.06 (39.93)
 13 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:30.06    2:30.34  
                  32.09     1:10.62 (38.53)     1:50.71 (40.09)     2:30.34 (39.63)
 14 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:31.84    2:31.99  
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)     1:53.39 (40.12)     2:31.99 (38.60)
 15 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              2:41.28    2:36.87  
                  32.80     1:11.71 (38.91)     1:53.47 (41.76)     2:36.87 (43.40)
 16 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              2:43.74    2:40.61  
                  34.85     1:14.94 (40.09)     1:56.81 (41.87)     2:40.61 (43.80)
 17 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               2:56.35    2:43.90  
                  33.59     1:13.13 (39.54)     1:58.62 (45.49)     2:43.90 (45.28)
 18 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              2:47.46    2:47.62  
                  34.03     1:17.21 (43.18)     2:03.14 (45.93)     2:47.62 (44.48)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR              2:27.68    2:03.42  
                  27.48       58.93 (31.45)     1:30.81 (31.88)     2:03.42 (32.61)
  2 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:21.27    2:05.96  
                  26.06       57.27 (31.21)     1:31.52 (34.25)     2:05.96 (34.44)
  3 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:18.54    2:14.69  
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)     1:39.29 (34.83)     2:14.69 (35.40)
  4 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              2:19.03    2:15.38  
                  28.99     1:02.43 (33.44)     1:38.10 (35.67)     2:15.38 (37.28)
  5 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               2:17.86    2:15.82  
                  30.79     1:05.31 (34.52)     1:41.20 (35.89)     2:15.82 (34.62)
  6 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC               2:14.11    2:16.25  
                  29.95     1:05.15 (35.20)     1:41.09 (35.94)     2:16.25 (35.16)
  7 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              2:16.72    2:16.68  
                  29.03     1:04.13 (35.10)     1:39.47 (35.34)     2:16.68 (37.21)
  8 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.83    2:21.05  
                  31.02     1:08.16 (37.14)     1:46.04 (37.88)     2:21.05 (35.01)
  9 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                2:28.70    2:22.28  
                  31.58     1:08.01 (36.43)     1:45.36 (37.35)     2:22.28 (36.92)
 10 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              2:28.60    2:24.95  
                  30.21     1:07.82 (37.61)     1:46.23 (38.41)     2:24.95 (38.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              2:26.04    2:27.45  
                  30.95     1:06.72 (35.77)     1:46.91 (40.19)     2:27.45 (40.54)
 12 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              2:27.38    2:27.80  
                  32.17     1:09.48 (37.31)     1:49.38 (39.90)     2:27.80 (38.42)
 13 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:44.10    2:30.06  
                  32.22     1:09.76 (37.54)     1:50.28 (40.52)     2:30.06 (39.78)
 14 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:31.84  
                  32.12     1:09.59 (37.47)     1:50.73 (41.14)     2:31.84 (41.11)
 15 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              2:52.98    2:41.28  
                  32.60     1:12.42 (39.82)     1:57.59 (45.17)     2:41.28 (43.69)
 16 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              2:47.91    2:43.74  
                  34.85     1:14.72 (39.87)     1:59.21 (44.49)     2:43.74 (44.53)
 17 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              2:59.40    2:47.46  
                  34.94     1:19.04 (44.10)     2:03.72 (44.68)     2:47.46 (43.74)
 18 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               3:09.99    2:56.35  
                  34.54     1:14.74 (40.20)     2:02.01 (47.27)     2:56.35 (54.34)
 -- Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR              2:27.86         DQ  
                  27.95     1:01.71 (33.76)     1:39.20 (37.49)          DQ (38.71)
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, McKenzie        17 GCY-NC               2:04.50    2:00.79   11  
                  27.26       58.02 (30.76)     1:29.25 (31.23)     2:00.79 (31.54)
  2 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC              2:09.29    2:03.39    9  
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)     1:30.79 (31.68)     2:03.39 (32.60)
  3 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR              2:06.07    2:03.49    8  
                  27.79       58.96 (31.17)     1:30.78 (31.82)     2:03.49 (32.71)
  4 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE               2:05.35    2:05.67    7  
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)     1:32.53 (32.98)     2:05.67 (33.14)
  5 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR              2:06.14    2:05.72    6  
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:32.20 (32.23)     2:05.72 (33.52)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:09.78    2:06.76    5  
                  28.65     1:00.87 (32.22)     1:33.51 (32.64)     2:06.76 (33.25)
  7 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              2:09.43    2:08.93    4  
                  28.40     1:01.00 (32.60)     1:34.60 (33.60)     2:08.93 (34.33)
  8 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:09.29    2:09.56    3  
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)     1:34.02 (33.56)     2:09.56 (35.54)
  9 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC              2:12.68    2:12.61    2  
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)     1:37.25 (34.53)     2:12.61 (35.36)
 10 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:11.69    2:12.93    1  
                  30.62     1:04.29 (33.67)     1:38.26 (33.97)     2:12.93 (34.67)
B - Final
 11 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              2:13.38    2:09.67  
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)     1:35.87 (33.67)     2:09.67 (33.80)
 12 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.69    2:10.36  
                  29.12     1:02.02 (32.90)     1:36.26 (34.24)     2:10.36 (34.10)
 13 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              2:14.55    2:10.98  
                  29.19     1:03.02 (33.83)     1:37.97 (34.95)     2:10.98 (33.01)
 14 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              2:12.86    2:12.17  
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)     1:37.87 (34.42)     2:12.17 (34.30)
 15 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              2:14.39    2:14.64  
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)     1:38.20 (35.06)     2:14.64 (36.44)
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               2:23.28    2:19.71  
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)     1:42.81 (36.71)     2:19.71 (36.90)
 17 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               2:21.63    2:19.81  
                  30.32     1:05.58 (35.26)     1:42.39 (36.81)     2:19.81 (37.42)
 18 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              2:23.95    2:22.27  
                  30.65     1:06.17 (35.52)     1:43.24 (37.07)     2:22.27 (39.03)
 19 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:20.91    2:22.38  
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)     1:43.61 (37.96)     2:22.38 (38.77)
 20 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              2:23.67    2:24.78  
                  31.44     1:07.11 (35.67)     1:46.03 (38.92)     2:24.78 (38.75)
C - Final
 21 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:25.06    2:19.46  
                  31.00     1:07.00 (36.00)     1:42.82 (35.82)     2:19.46 (36.64)
 22 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:25.28    2:22.09  
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)     1:45.70 (38.37)     2:22.09 (36.39)
 23 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              2:24.08    2:23.08  
                  31.77     1:07.99 (36.22)     1:45.88 (37.89)     2:23.08 (37.20)
 24 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              2:33.26    2:26.44  
                  32.22     1:09.64 (37.42)     1:47.46 (37.82)     2:26.44 (38.98)
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               2:29.62    2:26.72  
                  31.29     1:07.84 (36.55)     1:47.23 (39.39)     2:26.72 (39.49)
 26 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                2:31.98    2:31.72  
                  30.00     1:05.80 (35.80)     1:47.98 (42.18)     2:31.72 (43.74)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:36.03    2:32.00  
                  33.07     1:10.22 (37.15)     1:50.98 (40.76)     2:32.00 (41.02)
 28 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               2:31.68    2:32.08  
                  31.12     1:10.86 (39.74)     1:51.74 (40.88)     2:32.08 (40.34)
 29 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV              2:39.98    2:39.52  
                  33.38     1:14.05 (40.67)     1:57.12 (43.07)     2:39.52 (42.40)
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, McKenzie        17 GCY-NC               2:00.75    2:04.50  
                  28.33     1:00.18 (31.85)     1:32.41 (32.23)     2:04.50 (32.09)
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE               2:09.44    2:05.35  
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)     1:32.64 (32.67)     2:05.35 (32.71)
  3 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR              2:00.78    2:06.07  
                  28.03       59.87 (31.84)     1:32.65 (32.78)     2:06.07 (33.42)
  4 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR              2:04.43    2:06.14  
                  27.95       59.93 (31.98)     1:32.53 (32.60)     2:06.14 (33.61)
  5 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:09.94    2:09.29  
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)     1:33.82 (33.87)     2:09.29 (35.47)
  5 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC              2:04.02    2:09.29  
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:35.73 (33.29)     2:09.29 (33.56)
  7 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              2:06.16    2:09.43  
                  28.79     1:01.72 (32.93)     1:35.51 (33.79)     2:09.43 (33.92)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:06.14    2:09.78  
                  29.25     1:02.38 (33.13)     1:35.77 (33.39)     2:09.78 (34.01)
  9 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:11.50    2:11.69  
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)     1:37.84 (33.24)     2:11.69 (33.85)
 10 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC              2:10.21    2:12.68  
                  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)     1:36.47 (34.65)     2:12.68 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.15    2:12.69  
                  29.86     1:03.47 (33.61)     1:37.93 (34.46)     2:12.69 (34.76)
 12 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.68    2:12.71  
                  29.90     1:03.48 (33.58)     1:37.91 (34.43)     2:12.71 (34.80)
 13 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              2:11.56    2:12.86  
                  29.54     1:02.98 (33.44)     1:37.72 (34.74)     2:12.86 (35.14)
 14 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              2:12.01    2:13.38  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)     1:38.15 (34.93)     2:13.38 (35.23)
 15 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              2:14.69    2:14.39  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:37.67 (35.18)     2:14.39 (36.72)
 16 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              2:13.16    2:14.55  
                  30.45     1:04.03 (33.58)     1:39.54 (35.51)     2:14.55 (35.01)
 17 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC               2:20.51    2:18.00  
                  30.55     1:05.41 (34.86)     1:41.95 (36.54)     2:18.00 (36.05)
 18 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:26.63    2:20.91  
                  30.43     1:05.80 (35.37)     1:42.89 (37.09)     2:20.91 (38.02)
 19 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               2:23.88    2:21.63  
                  31.30     1:06.48 (35.18)     1:43.89 (37.41)     2:21.63 (37.74)
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               2:22.56    2:23.28  
                  31.52     1:08.17 (36.65)     1:46.20 (38.03)     2:23.28 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:23.67  
                  31.43     1:07.48 (36.05)     1:45.71 (38.23)     2:23.67 (37.96)
 22 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              2:22.28    2:23.95  
                  30.35     1:05.55 (35.20)     1:43.60 (38.05)     2:23.95 (40.35)
 23 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              2:19.66    2:24.08  
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:46.16 (38.10)     2:24.08 (37.92)
 24 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:50.56    2:25.06  
                  31.12     1:07.81 (36.69)     1:46.23 (38.42)     2:25.06 (38.83)
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:25.28  
                  31.88     1:07.84 (35.96)     1:46.00 (38.16)     2:25.28 (39.28)
 26 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC               2:18.54    2:25.35  
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)     1:46.05 (39.27)     2:25.35 (39.30)
 27 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC               2:25.61    2:26.01  
                  30.86     1:06.33 (35.47)     1:44.60 (38.27)     2:26.01 (41.41)
 28 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               2:30.07    2:26.03  
                  29.74     1:05.06 (35.32)     1:44.93 (39.87)     2:26.03 (41.10)
 29 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               2:32.26    2:29.62  
                  31.35     1:08.65 (37.30)     1:47.98 (39.33)     2:29.62 (41.64)
 30 Robinson, Haley           15 MAC-NC               2:20.86    2:30.90  
                  32.35     1:10.66 (38.31)     1:50.97 (40.31)     2:30.90 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               2:46.38    2:31.68  
                  31.62     1:10.84 (39.22)     1:51.06 (40.22)     2:31.68 (40.62)
 32 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                2:30.61    2:31.98  
                  29.96     1:04.96 (35.00)     1:48.75 (43.79)     2:31.98 (43.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McDowell, Allison         16 MAC-NC               2:22.89    2:32.24  
                  32.36     1:11.09 (38.73)     1:51.69 (40.60)     2:32.24 (40.55)
 34 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              2:15.05    2:33.26  
                  33.36     1:12.07 (38.71)     1:52.33 (40.26)     2:33.26 (40.93)
 35 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:39.90    2:36.03  
                  33.73     1:14.46 (40.73)     1:55.61 (41.15)     2:36.03 (40.42)
 36 Noonan, Emma              15 MAC-NC               2:46.37    2:36.58  
                  32.86     1:10.77 (37.91)     1:52.06 (41.29)     2:36.58 (44.52)
 37 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV              2:48.55    2:39.98  
                  33.57     1:13.95 (40.38)     1:56.87 (42.92)     2:39.98 (43.11)
 38 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC              2:29.92    2:45.15  
                  36.68     1:17.42 (40.74)     2:00.58 (43.16)     2:45.15 (44.57)
 39 Dunning, Marya            15 River Otters-VA      2:44.40    2:51.57  
                  35.74     1:19.77 (44.03)     2:06.64 (46.87)     2:51.57 (44.93)
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC              1:55.57    1:53.40   11  
                  25.84       54.82 (28.98)     1:24.21 (29.39)     1:53.40 (29.19)
  2 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              1:55.80    1:54.61    9  
                  25.83       54.80 (28.97)     1:24.66 (29.86)     1:54.61 (29.95)
  3 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC              1:58.10    1:55.62    8  
                  25.97       55.12 (29.15)     1:25.27 (30.15)     1:55.62 (30.35)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              1:58.49    1:55.92    7  
                  25.41       55.17 (29.76)     1:25.43 (30.26)     1:55.92 (30.49)
  5 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              2:00.53    1:56.77    6  
                  26.97       57.39 (30.42)     1:26.93 (29.54)     1:56.77 (29.84)
  6 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR              1:59.50    1:57.60    5  
                  26.18       55.56 (29.38)     1:26.58 (31.02)     1:57.60 (31.02)
  7 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR              1:57.56    1:59.60    4  
                  25.99       55.74 (29.75)     1:27.33 (31.59)     1:59.60 (32.27)
  8 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              1:58.75    2:00.11    3  
                  26.72       57.91 (31.19)     1:30.08 (32.17)     2:00.11 (30.03)
  9 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              1:59.74    2:00.39    2  
                  27.18       57.87 (30.69)     1:29.15 (31.28)     2:00.39 (31.24)
 10 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC              2:00.88    2:01.58    1  
                  26.92       57.69 (30.77)     1:29.58 (31.89)     2:01.58 (32.00)
B - Final
 11 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              2:01.26    1:54.76  
                  26.02       55.21 (29.19)     1:24.72 (29.51)     1:54.76 (30.04)
 12 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              2:01.99    1:57.22  
                  26.68       56.20 (29.52)     1:26.41 (30.21)     1:57.22 (30.81)
 13 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              2:03.07    1:59.20  
                  26.78       57.69 (30.91)     1:28.60 (30.91)     1:59.20 (30.60)
 14 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR              2:00.89    1:59.52  
                  25.56       55.55 (29.99)     1:26.83 (31.28)     1:59.52 (32.69)
 15 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC              2:01.93    2:02.33  
                  27.30       57.75 (30.45)     1:29.26 (31.51)     2:02.33 (33.07)
 16 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR              2:01.75    2:02.55  
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)     1:28.41 (31.86)     2:02.55 (34.14)
 17 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              2:01.42    2:03.48  
                  26.47       56.82 (30.35)     1:29.34 (32.52)     2:03.48 (34.14)
 18 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:05.63    2:03.95  
                  28.10     1:00.03 (31.93)     1:31.48 (31.45)     2:03.95 (32.47)
 19 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC               2:04.90    2:06.86  
                  27.78       59.65 (31.87)     1:32.81 (33.16)     2:06.86 (34.05)
 20 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR              2:04.18    2:08.45  
                  26.87       57.79 (30.92)     1:32.26 (34.47)     2:08.45 (36.19)
C - Final
 21 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              2:05.72    2:03.60  
                  27.38       58.44 (31.06)     1:30.71 (32.27)     2:03.60 (32.89)
 22 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:07.69    2:06.57  
                  27.55       59.31 (31.76)     1:31.65 (32.34)     2:06.57 (34.92)
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:07.79    2:07.29  
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.46 (33.50)     2:07.29 (32.83)
 24 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC              2:09.61    2:07.65  
                  27.31       59.41 (32.10)     1:33.51 (34.10)     2:07.65 (34.14)
 25 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:07.24    2:07.87  
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:35.19 (32.17)     2:07.87 (32.68)
 26 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC               2:09.98    2:09.23  
                  28.26     1:01.00 (32.74)     1:35.53 (34.53)     2:09.23 (33.70)
 27 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC               2:14.55    2:10.36  
                  28.55     1:01.74 (33.19)     1:35.94 (34.20)     2:10.36 (34.42)
 28 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               2:16.05    2:13.86  
                  28.35     1:01.02 (32.67)     1:37.01 (35.99)     2:13.86 (36.85)
 29 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR              2:12.32    2:14.16  
                  29.44     1:02.93 (33.49)     1:38.66 (35.73)     2:14.16 (35.50)
 30 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.59    2:16.10  
                  29.63     1:04.49 (34.86)     1:40.14 (35.65)     2:16.10 (35.96)
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC              1:51.05    1:55.57  
                  26.25       55.79 (29.54)     1:25.61 (29.82)     1:55.57 (29.96)
  2 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              1:54.04    1:55.80  
                  25.97       55.02 (29.05)     1:25.34 (30.32)     1:55.80 (30.46)
  3 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR              2:00.21    1:57.56  
                  25.91       55.46 (29.55)     1:26.36 (30.90)     1:57.56 (31.20)
  4 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC              1:54.60    1:58.10  
                  26.55       56.00 (29.45)     1:26.45 (30.45)     1:58.10 (31.65)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              1:56.82    1:58.49  
                  26.17       56.27 (30.10)     1:26.91 (30.64)     1:58.49 (31.58)
  6 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              2:01.08    1:58.75  
                  26.11       56.46 (30.35)     1:28.38 (31.92)     1:58.75 (30.37)
  7 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR              1:57.95    1:59.50  
                  26.71       57.08 (30.37)     1:28.79 (31.71)     1:59.50 (30.71)
  8 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              1:56.92    1:59.74  
                  27.09       57.60 (30.51)     1:28.69 (31.09)     1:59.74 (31.05)
  9 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              2:16.51    2:00.53  
                  27.62       58.40 (30.78)     1:29.61 (31.21)     2:00.53 (30.92)
 10 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC              2:03.00    2:00.88  
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)     1:29.14 (31.68)     2:00.88 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR              2:02.92    2:00.89  
                  26.28       56.08 (29.80)     1:27.78 (31.70)     2:00.89 (33.11)
 12 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              1:55.53    2:01.26  
                  26.69       57.55 (30.86)     1:28.65 (31.10)     2:01.26 (32.61)
 13 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              2:04.92    2:01.42  
                  26.09       56.55 (30.46)     1:28.13 (31.58)     2:01.42 (33.29)
 14 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR              2:05.66    2:01.75  
                  26.17       55.55 (29.38)     1:28.53 (32.98)     2:01.75 (33.22)
 15 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC              2:04.25    2:01.93  
                  26.65       57.68 (31.03)     1:29.30 (31.62)     2:01.93 (32.63)
 16 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              1:56.65    2:01.99  
                  27.67       58.30 (30.63)     1:30.19 (31.89)     2:01.99 (31.80)
 17 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              2:10.02    2:03.07  
                  28.95       59.37 (30.42)     1:31.12 (31.75)     2:03.07 (31.95)
 18 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR              2:07.89    2:04.18  
                  26.63       56.76 (30.13)     1:29.78 (33.02)     2:04.18 (34.40)
 19 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC               2:09.87    2:04.90  
                  27.12       59.00 (31.88)     1:31.61 (32.61)     2:04.90 (33.29)
 20 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:09.37    2:05.63  
                  28.51     1:00.95 (32.44)     1:33.74 (32.79)     2:05.63 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              2:05.69    2:05.72  
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)     1:33.37 (33.57)     2:05.72 (32.35)
 22 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:05.77    2:07.24  
                  28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)     1:34.61 (33.92)     2:07.24 (32.63)
 23 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.09    2:07.69  
                  27.95     1:00.02 (32.07)     1:32.98 (32.96)     2:07.69 (34.71)
 24 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:05.44    2:07.79  
                  28.47     1:00.32 (31.85)     1:33.47 (33.15)     2:07.79 (34.32)
 25 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC              2:08.34    2:09.61  
 26 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC               2:07.62    2:09.98  
                  28.27     1:00.55 (32.28)     1:34.20 (33.65)     2:09.98 (35.78)
 27 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR              2:20.60    2:12.32  
                  28.74     1:02.20 (33.46)     1:37.66 (35.46)     2:12.32 (34.66)
 28 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC               2:10.28    2:14.55  
                  29.52     1:03.56 (34.04)     1:38.92 (35.36)     2:14.55 (35.63)
 29 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               2:20.23    2:16.05  
                  28.68     1:03.16 (34.48)     1:38.15 (34.99)     2:16.05 (37.90)
 30 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.89    2:19.59  
                  29.96     1:05.04 (35.08)     1:42.03 (36.99)     2:19.59 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC               2:22.36    2:20.64  
                  29.27     1:04.34 (35.07)     1:41.68 (37.34)     2:20.64 (38.96)
 32 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR              2:31.86    2:25.51  
                  29.43     1:05.57 (36.14)     1:45.49 (39.92)     2:25.51 (40.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hocutt, Alex              16 MAC-NC               2:17.31    2:26.85  
                  30.02     1:05.99 (35.97)     1:45.28 (39.29)     2:26.85 (41.57)
 34 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:22.11    2:33.07  
                  32.08     1:10.70 (38.62)     1:52.65 (41.95)     2:33.07 (40.42)
 35 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC               2:36.83    2:35.45  
                  30.13     1:09.04 (38.91)     1:52.41 (43.37)     2:35.45 (43.04)
 -- Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              1:58.32         DQ  
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)     1:30.44 (31.16)          DQ (31.91)
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA                28.00      28.04   11  
  2 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA                28.88      28.89    9  
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.72    8  
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA                29.53      30.01    7  
  5 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV                31.03      30.52    6  
  6 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC                30.51      31.25    5  
  7 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA                31.11      31.29    4  
  8 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA                30.95      31.34    3  
  9 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                  31.60      31.80    2  
 10 Collins, Daisy            10 NCAC-NC                31.72      31.82    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA                28.17      28.00  
  2 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA                28.77      28.88  
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 29.83      29.47  
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA                30.08      29.53  
  5 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC                31.35      30.51  
  6 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA                31.14      30.95  
  7 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV                31.31      31.03  
  8 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA                31.53      31.11  
  9 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                  32.32      31.60  
 10 Collins, Daisy            10 NCAC-NC                32.11      31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA                31.33      31.77  
 12 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA                31.97      32.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA                32.73      32.23  
 14 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC                32.56      32.36  
 15 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC                33.40      32.38  
 16 Adekoya, Kankan            9 GCY-NC                 34.35      32.44  
 17 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA                31.94      32.51  
 18 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.05      32.57  
 19 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA                32.83      32.81  
 20 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA                33.57      32.86  
 21 Goddard, Helena           10 GCY-NC                 37.18      33.14  
 22 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA                32.69      33.38  
 23 Bales, Morgan             10 SGSA-NC                33.83      33.44  
 24 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA                34.02      33.48  
 25 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA                34.21      33.61  
 26 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                  35.81      33.66  
 27 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA                32.58      33.71  
 28 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC                34.78      33.83  
 29 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA                33.88      34.00  
 30 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA                33.22      34.10  
 31 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.07      34.53  
 32 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR                35.73      34.87  
 33 Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.86      34.98  
 34 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA        35.17      35.03  
 35 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC                36.35      35.16  
 36 Henderson, Catelyn         9 GCY-NC                 34.67      35.17  
 37 O'Neill, Esme             10 GCY-NC                 41.78      35.43  
 38 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 36.51      35.90  
 39 Vest, Sadie               10 SGSA-NC                37.28      36.03  
 40 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC                37.14      36.22  
 41 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC                39.08      36.72  
 42 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR                39.22      36.75  
 43 Ballenger, Emma           10 GCY-NC                 37.15      36.82  
 44 Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC                36.62      36.94  
 45 Hull, Marlee              10 GCY-NC                 37.36      37.26  
 46 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC                35.62      37.37  
 47 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      37.75  
 48 Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA        38.56      38.55  
 49 Kayande, Anya             10 GCY-NC                 41.12      38.79  
 50 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.69      39.10  
 51 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR                 55.56      39.22  
 52 Wehe, Eden                 8 GCY-NC                 42.49      39.46  
 53 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC                40.16      39.74  
 54 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.88      41.03  
 54 McCowen, Sarah             8 NCAC-NC                41.54      41.03  
 56 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA-NC                38.91      41.21  
 57 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.02      41.38  
 58 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.54      42.47  
 59 Kent, Macie               10 NCAC-NC                39.45      42.98  
 60 Thornton, Braedy          10 SGSA-NC                42.70      43.65  
 61 Colantuono, Arianna        9 SGSA-NC                49.03      45.63  
 62 Liera, Mia                 9 SGSA-NC                46.13      45.85  
 63 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.14      49.38  
 64 Kent, Annie                8 NCAC-NC                59.30      51.10  
 65 Swinteck, Brynley          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:00.36  
 66 Michalik, Nicole           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.77    1:03.67  
 67 Biswas, Anna               6 NCAC-NC              1:03.32    1:08.01  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA                28.43      27.97   11  
  2 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA                27.92      28.10    9  
  3 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC                 29.61      28.73    8  
  4 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA                29.34      29.11    7  
  5 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA                29.41      29.28    6  
  6 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA                29.12      29.37    5  
  7 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA                29.47      29.71    4  
  8 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA                29.56      29.84    3  
  9 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA                29.97      29.89    2  
 10 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC                29.91      30.23    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA                28.71      27.92  
  2 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA                28.99      28.43  
  3 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA                29.84      29.12  
  4 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA                29.09      29.34  
  5 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA                29.97      29.41  
  6 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA                29.57      29.47  
  7 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC                30.73      29.50  
  8 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA                30.17      29.56  
  9 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC                 28.81      29.61  
 10 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC                30.05      29.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA                29.68      29.97  
 12 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC                 30.44      30.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC                31.70      30.17  
 14 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC                 31.96      30.44  
 15 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA                30.50      30.45  
 16 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA                30.80      30.47  
 17 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC                 32.83      30.83  
 18 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC                31.42      30.89  
 19 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA                30.81      31.02  
 20 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA                32.07      31.05  
 21 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC                31.64      31.11  
 22 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA                31.76      31.23  
 23 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA                31.83      31.43  
 24 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA                31.78      31.56  
 25 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC                 31.73      31.71  
 26 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA                32.23      31.78  
 27 Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC                32.75      31.94  
 28 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA                31.75      32.06  
 29 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA        33.92      32.41  
 30 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC                 35.47      32.42  
 31 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC                34.35      32.67  
 32 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA                34.38      32.72  
 33 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR                35.04      32.79  
 34 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                35.43      33.05  
 35 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA                33.39      33.27  
 36 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC                35.24      33.28  
 37 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA        35.14      33.29  
 38 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR                33.23      33.31  
 39 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC                34.63      33.37  
 40 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA                33.44      33.44  
 41 Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR                34.32      33.54  
 42 Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC                35.53      33.71  
 43 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC                 34.70      34.07  
 44 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA                33.60      34.20  
 45 Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC                 36.76      34.67  
 46 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR                34.17      34.76  
 47 Dean, Ace                 10 GCY-NC                 35.47      35.00  
 48 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC                34.76      35.14  
 49 Leach, Benjamin            9 River Otters-VA        35.41      35.76  
 50 Austria, Elijah            8 GCY-NC                 39.12      36.30  
 51 Coltrane, Chasen           9 SGSA-NC                38.86      36.71  
 52 Herring, Reid              9 GCY-NC                 36.31      37.03  
 53 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.44      38.08  
 54 Tilley, Gray               9 SGSA-NC                38.12      38.19  
 55 Abraham, Luke             10 SGSA-NC                40.50      38.39  
 56 Chang, Kevin               9 SNOW-PV                37.87      38.43  
 57 Boehlke, Noah              8 NCAC-NC                39.36      38.59  
 58 Wolk, Max                  8 NCAC-NC                40.85      39.14  
 59 Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC                41.87      40.99  
 60 Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC                43.51      41.36  
 61 Meck, Wyatt                9 SGSA-NC                42.41      42.39  
 62 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC                43.36      43.11  
 63 Donnalley, Blake           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      44.94  
 64 Collins, Jack              7 NCAC-NC                45.31      49.00  
 65 Rossato, Finley           10 SGSA-NC                31.00      54.10  
 65 Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR                53.09      54.10  
 67 Gubrud, Yunus              9 NCAC-NC                52.93      55.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC                 25.89      25.93   11  
  2 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV                26.45      26.16    9  
  3 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 26.27      26.25    8  
  4 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR                26.11      26.31    7  
  5 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                26.36      26.72    6  
  6 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC                26.37      26.79    5  
  7 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC                 27.10      27.05    4  
  8 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA                26.77      27.11    3  
  9 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC                26.91      27.27    2  
 10 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                26.66      27.48    1  
B - Final
 11 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                  27.25      26.72  
 12 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA                27.11      26.99  
 13 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC                27.18      27.01  
 14 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.19      27.27  
 15 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC                27.45      27.30  
 16 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC                27.54      27.31  
 17 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA                27.50      27.56  
 18 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV                27.65      27.75  
 19 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                  27.34      28.00  
 20 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.48      28.24  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC                 26.26      25.89  
  2 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR                26.53      26.11  
  3 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 26.40      26.27  
  4 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                26.05      26.36  
  5 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC                27.44      26.37  
  6 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV                26.50      26.45  
  7 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                27.15      26.66  
  8 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA                26.30      26.77  
  9 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC                26.99      26.91  
 10 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC                 27.43      27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA                27.81      27.11  
 12 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC                27.26      27.18  
 13 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.64      27.19  
 14 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                  27.01      27.25  
 15 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                  27.97      27.34  
 16 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC                28.28      27.45  
 17 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.43      27.48  
 18 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA                27.16      27.50  
 19 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC                28.03      27.54  
 20 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV                27.80      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC                28.43      27.76  
 22 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA                28.30      27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC                 28.73      27.97  
 24 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV                29.04      28.11  
 25 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                  28.98      28.21  
 25 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA                28.29      28.21  
 27 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA                28.85      28.24  
 28 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA                27.72      28.28  
 29 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 30.81      28.30  
 29 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC                 29.02      28.30  
 31 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.97      28.32  
 32 Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC                 29.13      28.38  
 33 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC                 29.53      28.39  
 34 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC                28.97      28.48  
 35 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR                28.69      28.50  
 36 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA                28.25      28.55  
 37 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA                28.28      28.66  
 38 Luo, Sherry               12 NOVA-VA                28.38      28.68  
 39 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC                 29.35      28.74  
 40 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA                29.25      28.80  
 40 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV                28.80      28.80  
 42 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                  29.39      28.83  
 43 Showers, Ashlyn           12 GCY-NC                 31.34      28.85  
 44 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR                28.07      28.88  
 45 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA                29.24      28.91  
 46 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC                28.87      28.92  
 47 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                  29.91      29.02  
 48 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC                 30.09      29.05  
 49 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC                 29.40      29.12  
 50 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA                29.50      29.16  
 51 Burch, Serena             12 MAC-NC                 30.11      29.24  
 52 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC                 29.26      29.25  
 53 Davis, Emma               12 MAC-NC                 30.64      29.30  
 54 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC                 29.62      29.40  
 55 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR                29.72      29.45  
 56 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA                30.19      29.53  
 57 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC                 31.25      29.56  
 58 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR                29.35      29.78  
 59 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                  30.90      29.87  
 60 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC                 29.78      29.89  
 61 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC                 29.83      29.98  
 62 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC                 28.75      30.01  
 63 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC                 31.68      30.02  
 64 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC                 33.00      30.04  
 65 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC                30.03      30.07  
 66 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA                31.19      30.27  
 67 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC                 31.47      30.35  
 68 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC                31.68      30.36  
 69 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC                 31.12      30.46  
 70 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC                29.92      30.57  
 71 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.12      30.60  
 72 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                  32.06      30.61  
 73 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC                 30.86      30.65  
 74 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC                 31.15      30.70  
 75 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC                 31.15      30.79  
 76 Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC                 31.42      30.83  
 77 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.92  
 78 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                  33.49      31.01  
 79 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR                30.11      31.02  
 80 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC                 31.52      31.04  
 81 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 30.89      31.17  
 82 Hwang, Reese              11 SNOW-PV                30.74      31.20  
 82 Phelan, Aeris             12 MAC-NC                 34.97      31.20  
 84 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 31.52      31.21  
 85 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC                 31.40      31.25  
 86 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC                 32.54      31.30  
 86 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 31.59      31.30  
 86 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC                31.00      31.30  
 89 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC                 32.98      31.51  
 90 Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC                 32.63      31.87  
 91 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC                 32.43      31.95  
 92 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC                32.47      32.04  
 93 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE                 30.15      32.20  
 94 Walsh, Ayden              12 SGSA-NC                32.28      32.28  
 95 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      32.39  
 96 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR                33.21      32.41  
 97 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC                31.81      32.46  
 98 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC                 34.57      32.47  
 99 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC                 32.84      32.51  
 99 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC                 33.20      32.51  
101 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC                32.37      32.52  
102 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC                31.63      32.64  
103 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                  33.00      32.68  
104 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC                 35.36      32.93  
105 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC                 33.39      33.09  
106 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 35.01      33.20  
107 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 34.22      33.26  
108 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC                 33.76      33.53  
109 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC                 33.39      33.65  
110 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV                34.37      33.81  
111 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC                32.58      33.85  
112 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC                35.02      33.97  
113 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC                 33.26      34.01  
114 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV                34.59      34.15  
115 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV                34.87      34.18  
116 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                34.95      34.21  
117 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC                 35.69      34.45  
118 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC                 34.20      34.67  
119 Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC                 35.28      35.02  
120 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC                 34.98      35.04  
121 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA        34.74      35.28  
122 Strouse, Sulli            12 MAC-NC                 35.38      35.29  
123 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC                 47.00      35.35  
124 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC                 38.55      35.79  
125 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC                 36.68      36.18  
126 Cotchery, Jacey           11 MAC-NC                 42.28      36.68  
127 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC                 38.18      37.52  
128 Waters, Londyn            11 GCY-NC                 42.23      39.45  
129 Herring, Emma             11 GCY-NC                 59.99      40.11  
130 Darwish, Danielle         11 MAC-NC                 47.00      40.54  
131 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC                 42.37      41.65  
 -- Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA                25.74         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA                24.84      24.78   11  
  2 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC                 25.80      25.31    9  
  3 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                25.96      25.90    7.5
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.46      25.90    7.5
  5 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV                25.61      25.93    6  
  6 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA                25.90      26.25    5  
  7 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 26.24      26.43    4  
  8 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC                26.39      26.48    3  
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                27.13      26.51    2  
 10 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA                26.06      26.54    1  
B - Final
 11 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA                27.36      27.19  
 12 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC                 27.30      27.38  
 13 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC                27.70      27.55  
 14 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA                27.55      27.95  
 15 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC                27.49      27.96  
 16 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC                28.20      27.97  
 17 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC                 28.10      28.02  
 18 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                27.65      28.03  
 19 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA                28.00      28.46  
 20 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC                28.19      28.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA                25.46      24.84  
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.99      25.46  
  3 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV                26.30      25.61  
  4 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC                 25.24      25.80  
  5 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA                26.26      25.90  
  6 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                26.40      25.96  
  7 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA                27.01      26.06  
  8 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 26.43      26.24  
  9 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC                27.18      26.39  
 10 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                26.77      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC                 27.81      27.30  
 12 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA                28.68      27.36  
 13 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC                28.70      27.49  
 14 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA                27.36      27.55  
 15 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                27.07      27.65  
 16 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC                28.09      27.70  
 17 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA                28.72      28.00  
 18 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC                 30.24      28.10  
 19 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC                28.68      28.19  
 20 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC                27.87      28.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC                28.31      28.21  
 22 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA                28.13      28.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA                28.66     J28.38  
 24 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA                28.79      28.42  
 25 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR                28.99      28.58  
 26 Abernathy, Harris         11 GCY-NC                 28.94      28.71  
 27 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC                 28.52      28.75  
 27 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA                28.69      28.75  
 29 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA                29.83      28.91  
 30 Siler, Zak                12 GCY-NC                 29.77      28.92  
 31 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 28.82      29.01  
 32 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC                29.79      29.29  
 33 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC                 29.37      29.52  
 34 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC                30.26      29.68  
 35 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC                 29.46      29.70  
 36 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC                 31.72      29.75  
 37 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC                30.56      29.87  
 37 Miller, Peter             12 GCY-NC                 30.46      29.87  
 39 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV                31.75      29.96  
 40 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC                 29.96      29.98  
 41 Golinski, Lucas           11 GCY-NC                 30.74      30.06  
 42 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC                31.09      30.15  
 43 Brody, Will               12 MAC-NC                 32.07      30.16  
 44 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC                30.14      30.17  
 45 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 30.18      30.19  
 45 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC                 31.60      30.19  
 47 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC                 29.64      30.35  
 48 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC                30.11      30.36  
 49 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV                30.30      30.39  
 50 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV                31.13      30.47  
 51 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                  34.82      30.52  
 52 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC                30.86      30.61  
 53 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC                31.65      30.68  
 54 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR                30.28      30.90  
 55 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 31.55      31.06  
 56 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC                 32.32      31.17  
 57 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC                 31.57      31.30  
 58 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR                30.22      31.32  
 59 Holmes, Robert            11 NCAC-NC                31.48      31.34  
 60 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC                33.14      31.47  
 61 Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC                 30.42      31.57  
 62 Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC                 31.76      31.62  
 63 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC                 31.48      31.66  
 64 Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC                33.17      31.70  
 65 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC                 30.87      31.73  
 66 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC                 33.54      32.20  
 67 Kolling-Perin, Judah      11 ACCH-NC                34.75      32.65  
 68 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC                 32.49      32.81  
 68 Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC                 33.94      32.81  
 70 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 32.82      33.14  
 71 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC                 34.41      33.37  
 72 Miller, Braden            11 MAC-NC                 33.27      33.89  
 73 Philipp, Roger            12 MAC-NC                 38.00      33.93  
 74 Arnone, Devon             12 MAC-NC                 33.65      34.02  
 75 Marinedrive, Adarsh       11 MAC-NC                 32.50      34.16  
 76 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC                 33.19      34.23  
 77 Shin, Caleb               11 MAC-NC                 39.07      34.29  
 78 Cathey, Anderson          11 GCY-NC                 34.17      34.42  
 79 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC                 37.00      35.80  
 80 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR                 38.32      35.97  
 81 Locklear, Devin           11 NCAC-NC                36.64      36.00  
 82 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC                 36.04      36.44  
 83 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC                 37.26      36.47  
 84 Harris, John              11 MAC-NC                 39.79      38.33  
 85 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC                38.21      38.57  
 86 Juturu Buruju, Aarush     11 MAC-NC                 43.46      39.66  
 87 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC                 42.17      43.94  
 -- McGee, Connor             12 NCAC-NC                28.90         DQ  
 -- Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 27.00         DQ  
 
Event 20S  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA                28.38      27.91  
  2 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA                28.38      28.12  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                24.60      24.40   11  
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                24.35      24.54    9  
  3 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC                25.06      25.04    8  
  4 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR                25.13      25.06    7  
  5 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                25.51      25.12    6  
  6 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                25.53      25.41    5  
  7 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC                 26.37      25.80    3.5
  7 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC                 25.92      25.80    3.5
  9 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC                 26.08      26.32    2  
 10 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE                 26.18      26.51    1  
B - Final
 11 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC                 26.58      26.02  
 12 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR                26.90      26.51  
 13 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC                 26.69      26.56  
 14 Kent, Emma                14 NCAC-NC                26.69      26.57  
 15 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC                 26.89      26.67  
 16 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.49      26.69  
 17 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.93      26.83  
 18 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC                 26.69      26.86  
 19 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR                26.79      26.95  
 20 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC                26.96      27.09  
C - Final
 21 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC                 27.24      27.00  
 22 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC                 27.41      27.05  
 23 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE                 27.37      27.12  
 24 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC                 27.35      27.25  
 25 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR                27.18      27.28  
 26 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 27.23      27.34  
 27 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.30      27.64  
 28 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC                 27.21      27.79  
 29 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC                 27.38      27.84  
 30 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR                 27.36      28.07  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                24.43      24.35  
  2 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                24.17      24.60  
  3 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC                24.97      25.06  
  4 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR                25.03      25.13  
  5 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                25.38      25.51  
  6 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                26.28      25.53  
  7 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC                 25.02      25.92  
  8 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC                 25.47      26.08  
  9 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE                 26.28      26.18  
 10 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC                 25.65      26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      26.49  
 12 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC                 26.10      26.58  
 13 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC                 25.80      26.69  
 13 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC                 25.71      26.69  
 13 Kent, Emma                14 NCAC-NC                27.08      26.69  
 16 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR                27.20      26.79  
 17 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC                 26.14      26.89  
 18 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR                27.40      26.90  
 19 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.18      26.93  
 20 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC                27.51      26.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR                27.60      27.18  
 22 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC                 27.00      27.21  
 23 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 27.38      27.23  
 24 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC                 27.10      27.24  
 25 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.00      27.30  
 26 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC                 26.94      27.35  
 27 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR                 27.06      27.36  
 28 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE                 28.51      27.37  
 29 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC                 27.86      27.38  
 30 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC                 27.60      27.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC                28.06      27.50  
 32 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC                 26.63      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE                 27.60      27.52  
 33 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC                 26.45      27.52  
 35 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                  28.48      27.60  
 36 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE                 28.55      27.93  
 37 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.81      28.00  
 38 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR                 27.75      28.04  
 39 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC                 27.35      28.06  
 40 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.28      28.07  
 41 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC                28.78      28.11  
 42 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC                28.55      28.20  
 43 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV                27.83      28.29  
 44 Madrzykowski, Natalie     13 MAC-NC                 28.24      28.40  
 45 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC                 27.70      28.41  
 46 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC                 27.81      28.43  
 46 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR                 28.83      28.43  
 48 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR                27.98      28.44  
 49 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR                 30.34      28.49  
 50 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE                 29.16      28.68  
 51 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC                29.12      28.70  
 52 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV                28.56      28.82  
 52 Kleckley, Teagan          13 MAC-NC                 28.67      28.82  
 54 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC                29.33      28.91  
 55 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.99  
 56 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.53      29.04  
 57 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV                28.29      29.12  
 57 Neal, Skylar              14 MAC-NC                 28.88      29.12  
 59 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64      29.19  
 60 Hylinski, Hope            14 MAC-NC                 29.84      29.20  
 61 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                  29.27      29.22  
 62 Scott, Ashtyn             14 GCY-NC                 30.87      29.25  
 63 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC                29.99      29.28  
 64 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE                 29.30      29.32  
 65 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC                30.17      29.40  
 66 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR                29.13      29.49  
 67 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC                30.04      29.53  
 68 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA        29.78      29.54  
 69 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR                30.17      29.56  
 70 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR                 31.33      29.59  
 71 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC                29.59      29.61  
 71 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV                29.22      29.61  
 73 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE                 30.29      29.87  
 74 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE                 30.77      29.96  
 74 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV                31.26      29.96  
 76 Brundage, Riley           13 GCY-NC                 30.79      30.85  
 77 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC                 30.93      30.86  
 78 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC                 32.50      31.00  
 79 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC                 32.62      31.16  
 80 Lachowski, Amelia         13 MAC-NC                 30.45      31.17  
 81 Johnson, Emma-Claire      14 SGSA-NC                32.44      31.39  
 82 Encinas, Valerie          13 SNOW-PV                30.46      31.50  
 83 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.31      31.51  
 84 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC                30.43      31.59  
 85 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR                 32.57      32.04  
 86 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC                 31.45      32.09  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                23.47      22.84   11  
  2 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                23.03      22.93    9  
  3 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                23.55      23.37    8  
  4 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                23.42      23.62    7  
  5 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                23.61      23.76    6  
  6 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                23.79      23.82    5  
  7 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                23.98      23.84    4  
  8 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                24.07      24.20    3  
  9 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                24.28      24.63    2  
 10 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                24.33      24.81    1  
B - Final
 11 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 24.51      24.25  
 12 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                24.54      24.32  
 13 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 25.00      24.33  
 14 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                24.59      24.47  
 15 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.64      24.52  
 16 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC                24.55      24.59  
 17 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC                24.50      24.61  
 18 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 24.82      24.78  
 19 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC                 24.99      24.96  
 20 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR                24.83      25.26  
C - Final
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 25.03      24.47  
 22 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 25.34      25.15  
 23 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                25.39      25.26  
 24 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR                25.15      25.29  
 25 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 25.04      25.30  
 26 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC                25.20      25.33  
 27 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 25.46      25.45  
 28 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV                25.72      25.85  
 29 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC                25.56      25.88  
 30 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                25.58      25.93  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                23.20      23.03  
  2 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                25.11      23.42  
  3 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                22.99      23.47  
  4 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                23.71      23.55  
  5 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                25.83      23.61  
  6 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                23.82      23.79  
  7 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                24.39      23.98  
  8 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                23.84      24.07  
  9 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                24.80      24.28  
 10 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                25.00      24.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC                25.17      24.50  
 12 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 23.56      24.51  
 13 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                24.56      24.54  
 14 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC                25.80      24.55  
 15 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                25.13      24.59  
 16 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.94      24.64  
 17 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 25.98      24.82  
 18 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR                25.48      24.83  
 19 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC                 25.52      24.99  
 20 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 24.25      25.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 25.07      25.03  
 22 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 25.18      25.04  
 23 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR                25.14      25.15  
 24 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC                25.75      25.20  
 25 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 25.54      25.34  
 26 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                25.41      25.39  
 27 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 25.38      25.46  
 28 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC                25.65      25.56  
 29 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                25.92      25.58  
 30 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV                25.53      25.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC                25.87      25.77  
 32 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                  26.42      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC                27.04     J25.89  
 34 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.12      26.08  
 35 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR                26.45      26.26  
 36 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC                   NT      26.45  
 37 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR                26.88      26.50  
 38 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC                27.32      26.71  
 39 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC                27.74      26.76  
 40 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR                27.34      26.85  
 41 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY-NC                 26.85      27.01  
 42 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR                27.59      27.06  
 43 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC                 26.53      27.25  
 44 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV                28.80      27.43  
 45 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC                 27.68      27.46  
 46 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC                27.10      27.54  
 47 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC                 28.27      27.58  
 48 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC                 27.30      27.74  
 49 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV                27.73      27.76  
 50 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV                28.64      27.80  
 51 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV                27.59      27.86  
 52 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC                 28.55      28.32  
 53 Hipps, Tigue              14 GCY-NC                 28.39      28.66  
 53 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC                28.44      28.66  
 55 Rindal, Sam               13 GCY-NC                 31.55      28.86  
 56 Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR                29.88      28.87  
 57 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.23      30.93  
 58 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA        32.81      31.58  
 59 Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA        33.69      33.06  
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                24.02      24.18   11  
  2 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC                 24.53      24.61    9  
  3 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                24.97      24.72    8  
  4 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                24.78      24.76    7  
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR                25.03      24.99    6  
  6 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE                 24.90      25.04    5  
  7 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR                25.01      25.06    4  
  8 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC                25.15      25.09    3  
  9 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 25.02      25.13    2  
 10 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC                25.17      25.51    1  
B - Final
 11 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                25.18      24.20  
 12 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC                 25.59      24.92  
 13 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC                 25.27      25.27  
 14 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                25.43      25.33  
 15 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC                25.43      25.46  
 16 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR                25.24      25.49  
 17 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC                 25.61      25.72  
 17 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV                25.59      25.72  
 19 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                25.57      25.74  
 20 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                25.56      25.76  
C - Final
 21 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                25.64      25.35  
 22 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.84      25.50  
 23 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC                 25.95      25.74  
 24 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC                 26.04      25.80  
 25 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC                25.67      25.82  
 26 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR                25.81      25.84  
 26 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 25.81      25.84  
 26 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC                25.88      25.84  
 29 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                  25.88      26.23  
 30 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                  25.74      26.27  
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                24.31      24.02  
  2 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC                 23.92      24.53  
  3 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                24.26      24.78  
  4 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE                 25.56      24.90  
  5 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                24.62      24.97  
  6 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR                24.52      25.01  
  7 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 25.56      25.02  
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR                24.88      25.03  
  9 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC                24.77      25.15  
 10 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC                25.66      25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                23.78      25.18  
 12 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR                24.92      25.24  
 13 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC                 24.82      25.27  
 14 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC                25.40      25.43  
 14 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                25.01      25.43  
 16 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                25.75      25.56  
 17 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                25.96      25.57  
 18 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV                25.36      25.59  
 18 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC                 23.55      25.59  
 20 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC                 24.52      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                24.99      25.64  
 22 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC                25.54      25.67  
 23 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                  25.51      25.74  
 24 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 25.41      25.81  
 24 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR                25.79      25.81  
 26 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.01      25.84  
 27 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC                24.86      25.88  
 27 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                  26.46      25.88  
 29 Martinson, Ashley         15 MAC-NC                 25.53      25.92  
 30 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC                 24.90      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC                 25.45      26.04  
 32 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR                25.22      26.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC                 26.32      26.09  
 34 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR                26.07     J26.09  
 35 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR                25.86      26.10  
 36 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR                25.71      26.12  
 37 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 26.38      26.16  
 38 Carlisto, Anya            16 MAC-NC                 26.92      26.24  
 39 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                  25.86      26.28  
 40 Baumgartner, Hannah       15 MAC-NC                 25.36      26.29  
 41 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC                 25.96      26.34  
 42 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC                 25.87      26.43  
 43 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC                 25.26      26.45  
 44 Macfee, Caroline          18 MAC-NC                 26.01      26.56  
 45 Decker, Josie             15 OV-AZ                  26.16      26.59  
 46 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR                27.25      26.68  
 47 Ormiston, Abby            16 MAC-NC                 26.67      26.69  
 48 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC                26.70      26.71  
 49 Shackelford, Paige        16 MAC-NC                 27.96      26.75  
 50 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC                26.08      26.77  
 51 Hall, Abigail             18 MAC-NC                 25.07      26.82  
 52 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC                27.46      26.84  
 53 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC                 26.08      26.88  
 54 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC                 26.78      26.92  
 55 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC                 26.44      27.01  
 56 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC                25.29      27.05  
 57 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV                26.71      27.10  
 58 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      27.14  
 59 Wordsworth, Allison       18 MAC-NC                 26.47      27.18  
 60 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC                 26.19      27.22  
 61 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR                 27.52      27.30  
 62 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC                 26.35      27.31  
 63 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR                 27.97      27.38  
 64 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC                 26.58      27.45  
 65 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC                 27.51      27.58  
 65 Furniss, Ella             16 EAST-MR                27.50      27.58  
 67 Vancil, Anna              17 GCY-NC                 27.06      27.60  
 68 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA        28.28      27.62  
 69 Patil, Akshita            17 MAC-NC                 26.34      27.65  
 70 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV                28.54      27.73  
 70 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC                26.57      27.73  
 72 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC                26.72      27.74  
 72 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV                28.07      27.74  
 74 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 27.29      27.82  
 75 Carroll, Lucy             17 NCAC-NC                27.99      27.90  
 76 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV                29.07      28.08  
 77 Niver, Breanna            15 OV-AZ                  28.13      28.10  
 78 Clodfelter, Laney         17 MAC-NC                 26.52      28.15  
 79 Fisher, Hannah            16 MAC-NC                 28.18      28.20  
 80 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC                 28.15      28.23  
 81 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR                28.62      28.29  
 82 Bolin, Alexis             15 OV-AZ                  28.63      28.44  
 83 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC                 27.88      28.45  
 84 Evans, Lauren             15 MAC-NC                 27.62      28.46  
 85 Ricciardi, Bruna          15 MAC-NC                 27.36      28.48  
 86 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR                 27.19      28.62  
 87 Phelps, Ashley            16 MAC-NC                 27.98      28.63  
 88 Reynolds, Sara            17 GCY-NC                 28.23      28.64  
 89 Dunning, Marya            15 River Otters-VA        28.08      28.71  
 90 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR                 29.46      28.73  
 91 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV                27.61      28.78  
 92 Pires, Gracyn             16 MAC-NC                 28.04      28.90  
 93 McCafferty, Mary          15 TRI-MR                 32.79      29.11  
 94 Andresen, Sydney          16 OV-AZ                  28.41      29.15  
 95 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC                 30.13      29.19  
 96 Foye, Katie               15 ACCH-NC                28.44      29.21  
 97 Tanjeloff, Chloe          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.87      29.26  
 98 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI-MR                 29.69      29.47  
 99 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC                28.00      29.68  
100 Mallon, Faith             15 EAST-MR                29.78      29.73  
101 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR                 29.21      29.75  
102 Brattoli, Ava             17 EAST-MR                30.03      29.88  
103 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      30.22  
104 Duvall, Madeline          17 GCY-NC                 29.28      30.30  
105 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC                28.13      30.59  
106 Vitali, Lucy              15 SSC-NE                 31.07      30.68  
107 Brack, Alesia             15 MAC-NC                 30.98      31.32  
108 Jones, Kate               16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      31.63  
109 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR                 34.33      33.56  
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                21.05      20.79   11  
  2 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                21.84      21.75    9  
  3 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                21.97      21.83    8  
  4 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                22.11      21.99    7  
  5 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                22.51      22.01    6  
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                22.07      22.09    5  
  7 Herndon, Craig            18 GCY-NC                 21.99      22.10    4  
  8 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 22.36      22.28    3  
  9 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                22.22      22.31    2  
 10 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                22.52      22.73    1  
B - Final
 11 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                22.72      22.37  
 12 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC                 22.60      22.59  
 13 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                22.74      22.60  
 14 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                22.58      22.65  
 15 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                22.77      22.70  
 16 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                22.88      22.76  
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.65      23.05  
 18 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                23.05      23.06  
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                22.82      23.22  
 20 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  22.92      23.29  
C - Final
 21 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                23.19      22.93  
 22 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                23.13      23.09  
 23 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                23.05      23.12  
 24 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                23.40      23.41  
 25 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC                 23.66      23.55  
 26 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC                 23.41      23.70  
 27 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 23.23      23.72  
 28 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                23.73      23.85  
 29 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR                23.72      23.88  
 30 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                23.48      24.07  
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                21.17      21.05  
  2 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                20.82      21.84  
  3 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                21.06      21.97  
  4 Herndon, Craig            18 GCY-NC                 21.42      21.99  
  5 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                21.51      22.07  
  6 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                21.28      22.11  
  7 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                21.64      22.22  
  8 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 21.65      22.36  
  9 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                22.31      22.51  
 10 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                22.28      22.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                22.80      22.58  
 12 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC                 22.30      22.60  
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.30      22.65  
 14 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                21.67      22.72  
 15 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                21.78      22.74  
 16 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                22.42      22.77  
 17 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                23.15      22.82  
 18 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                22.33      22.88  
 19 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  23.76      22.92  
 20 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                23.69      23.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                22.95     J23.05  
 22 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                22.73      23.13  
 23 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                23.69      23.19  
 24 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 23.65      23.23  
 25 Ward, Ian                 17 ACCH-NC                23.31      23.37  
 26 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                23.35      23.40  
 27 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC                 22.52      23.41  
 28 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                23.35      23.48  
 29 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC                 24.14      23.66  
 30 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR                24.49      23.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                23.93      23.73  
 32 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                24.18      23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC                24.04      23.82  
 34 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV                23.88     J23.82  
 35 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC                23.78      23.88  
 36 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC                 24.15      23.91  
 37 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC                23.32      23.95  
 37 Guthrie, Wyatt            17 GCY-NC                 24.80      23.95  
 39 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC                23.87      23.98  
 40 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR                25.18      24.01  
 41 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR                24.87      24.04  
 42 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC                 23.69      24.08  
 43 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                24.29      24.09  
 44 Monteith, Canaan          19 MAC-NC                 23.59      24.13  
 45 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR                23.91      24.25  
 46 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC                 23.54      24.33  
 46 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.33  
 48 Wilhelm, Alex             16 MAC-NC                 23.69      24.34  
 49 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 24.51      24.35  
 50 Blake, Devin              15 MAC-NC                 24.24      24.38  
 51 Akan, Obadele             18 GCY-NC                 24.65      24.46  
 52 Zhang, Ray                15 GCY-NC                 24.77      24.49  
 53 Barrett, Owen             16 ACCH-NC                25.53      24.53  
 54 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 25.59      24.54  
 55 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR                24.52      24.56  
 56 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 23.99      24.57  
 57 Cotton, Michael           16 ACCH-NC                25.32      24.63  
 58 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC                 24.71      24.64  
 59 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR                25.55      24.70  
 60 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC                 23.44      24.75  
 61 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 24.84      24.78  
 62 Keisler, Greyson          16 MAC-NC                 24.95      24.84  
 63 Dewalt, Kieran            15 ACCH-NC                24.40      24.99  
 64 Hocutt, Alex              16 MAC-NC                 24.61      25.01  
 65 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC                 24.63      25.38  
 66 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR                26.66      25.41  
 67 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 25.47      25.46  
 68 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC                 24.97      25.60  
 69 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 25.35      25.70  
 70 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC                25.41      25.76  
 71 Redvanly, Thomas          16 MAC-NC                 25.47      25.87  
 72 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC                25.59      26.03  
 73 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC                25.78      26.12  
 74 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.68      26.16  
 75 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC                 25.38      26.17  
 76 Camporeale, Chris         15 MAC-NC                 26.83      26.29  
 77 Matthews, Eli             15 MAC-NC                 27.29      26.39  
 78 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV                26.37      26.41  
 79 Lachowski, Wojtek         15 MAC-NC                 25.94      26.52  
 79 Gustafson, Connor         15 GCY-NC                 26.25      26.52  
 81 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV                26.54      26.62  
 82 Bell, James               15 GCY-NC                 27.22      26.74  
 83 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR                 27.18      26.87  
 84 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                  27.53      27.01  
 85 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE                 27.79      27.69  
 86 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV                32.71      32.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:11.72    1:08.37   11  
                  33.64     1:08.37 (34.73)                                        
  2 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:12.32    1:12.89    9  
                  34.28     1:12.89 (38.61)                                        
  3 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:12.67    1:13.92    8  
                  34.60     1:13.92 (39.32)                                        
  4 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.70    1:16.23    7  
                  36.46     1:16.23 (39.77)                                        
  5 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              1:17.89    1:16.88    6  
                  35.45     1:16.88 (41.43)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:17.51    1:16.98    5  
                  34.52     1:16.98 (42.46)                                        
  7 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:16.71    1:17.40    4  
                  33.69     1:17.40 (43.71)                                        
  8 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:18.83    1:17.87    3  
                  35.39     1:17.87 (42.48)                                        
  9 Collins, Daisy            10 NCAC-NC              1:17.84    1:18.17    2  
                  37.19     1:18.17 (40.98)                                        
 10 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:19.41    1:20.40    1  
                  37.58     1:20.40 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:14.98    1:11.72  
                  34.77     1:11.72 (36.95)                                        
  2 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:16.15    1:12.32  
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)                                        
  3 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:15.75    1:12.67  
                  34.72     1:12.67 (37.95)                                        
  4 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:18.41    1:15.70  
                  35.50     1:15.70 (40.20)                                        
  5 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:18.59    1:16.71  
                  35.71     1:16.71 (41.00)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:26.98    1:17.51  
                  34.89     1:17.51 (42.62)                                        
  7 Collins, Daisy            10 NCAC-NC              1:18.03    1:17.84  
                  37.64     1:17.84 (40.20)                                        
  8 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              1:19.43    1:17.89  
                  36.96     1:17.89 (40.93)                                        
  9 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:18.39    1:18.83  
                  35.93     1:18.83 (42.90)                                        
 10 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:20.96    1:19.41  
                  38.05     1:19.41 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA              1:22.20    1:19.77  
                  38.43     1:19.77 (41.34)                                        
 12 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA              1:21.16    1:19.96  
                  36.92     1:19.96 (43.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA              1:23.81    1:20.88  
                  37.40     1:20.88 (43.48)                                        
 14 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                1:23.22    1:20.91  
                  39.88     1:20.91 (41.03)                                        
 15 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              1:21.70    1:21.11  
                  38.02     1:21.11 (43.09)                                        
 16 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA              1:33.17    1:21.18  
 17 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC              1:22.17    1:21.54  
                  37.34     1:21.54 (44.20)                                        
 18 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA              1:24.12    1:22.04  
                  37.41     1:22.04 (44.63)                                        
 19 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:24.04    1:22.12  
                  37.61     1:22.12 (44.51)                                        
 20 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA              1:21.99    1:22.98  
                  38.65     1:22.98 (44.33)                                        
 21 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA              1:25.47    1:23.05  
                  39.74     1:23.05 (43.31)                                        
 22 Bales, Morgan             10 SGSA-NC              1:25.44    1:23.85  
                  39.42     1:23.85 (44.43)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:24.86  
                  40.74     1:24.86 (44.12)                                        
 24 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA              1:24.11    1:25.04  
 25 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC              1:26.84    1:26.10  
                  38.19     1:26.10 (47.91)                                        
 26 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC              1:24.53    1:26.69  
                  40.28     1:26.69 (46.41)                                        
 27 Goddard, Helena           10 GCY-NC               1:33.96    1:27.89  
                  40.02     1:27.89 (47.87)                                        
 28 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA              1:29.11    1:28.05  
                  40.65     1:28.05 (47.40)                                        
 29 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                1:29.04    1:28.27  
                  41.70     1:28.27 (46.57)                                        
 30 Adekoya, Kankan            9 GCY-NC               1:32.91    1:28.46  
                  44.22     1:28.46 (44.24)                                        
 31 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.51    1:28.59  
                  42.91     1:28.59 (45.68)                                        
 32 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC              1:31.87    1:28.78  
                  42.22     1:28.78 (46.56)                                        
 33 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR              1:37.22    1:28.97  
                  39.83     1:28.97 (49.14)                                        
 34 Vest, Sadie               10 SGSA-NC              1:36.19    1:30.30  
                  41.86     1:30.30 (48.44)                                        
 35 Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.26    1:31.09  
                  40.22     1:31.09 (50.87)                                        
 36 Henderson, Catelyn         9 GCY-NC               1:31.73    1:31.91  
                  43.75     1:31.91 (48.16)                                        
 37 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:31.93    1:32.30  
                  41.84     1:32.30 (50.46)                                        
 38 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC              1:33.13    1:33.21  
                  45.01     1:33.21 (48.20)                                        
 39 Hull, Marlee              10 GCY-NC               1:29.02    1:34.07  
                  43.95     1:34.07 (50.12)                                        
 40 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC              1:38.50    1:35.08  
                  46.75     1:35.08 (48.33)                                        
 41 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC              1:36.26    1:35.60  
                  45.42     1:35.60 (50.18)                                        
 42 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR              1:38.02    1:36.30  
                  44.41     1:36.30 (51.89)                                        
 43 O'Neill, Esme             10 GCY-NC               1:42.43    1:36.80  
                  46.18     1:36.80 (50.62)                                        
 44 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA      1:38.69    1:36.99  
                  45.23     1:36.99 (51.76)                                        
 45 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA-NC              1:40.36    1:38.08  
                  50.28     1:38.08 (47.80)                                        
 46 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:38.72  
 47 Ballenger, Emma           10 GCY-NC               1:39.23    1:38.77  
                  44.71     1:38.77 (54.06)                                        
 48 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.81    1:40.72  
                  49.09     1:40.72 (51.63)                                        
 49 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:47.70    1:41.06  
                  45.98     1:41.06 (55.08)                                        
 50 Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA      1:44.83    1:43.18  
                  50.83     1:43.18 (52.35)                                        
 51 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC              1:34.83    1:43.89  
                  49.92     1:43.89 (53.97)                                        
 52 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.44    1:44.36  
                  48.48     1:44.36 (55.88)                                        
 53 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.87    1:45.39  
                  52.97     1:45.39 (52.42)                                        
 54 McCowen, Sarah             8 NCAC-NC              1:46.63    1:46.01  
                  51.35     1:46.01 (54.66)                                        
 55 Kent, Macie               10 NCAC-NC              1:47.18    1:46.11  
                  46.59     1:46.11 (59.52)                                        
 56 Wehe, Eden                 8 GCY-NC               1:45.21    1:46.64  
                  49.50     1:46.64 (57.14)                                        
 57 Kayande, Anya             10 GCY-NC               1:45.10    1:49.86  
                  56.38     1:49.86 (53.48)                                        
 58 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.74    1:53.42  
                  49.23   1:53.42 (1:04.19)                                        
 59 Thornton, Braedy          10 SGSA-NC              1:52.50    1:55.34  
                  55.91     1:55.34 (59.43)                                        
 60 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.42  
 61 Swinteck, Brynley          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:18.12  
 -- Colantuono, Arianna        9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.85        DQ (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC              1:32.64         DQ  
                  42.66          DQ (45.94)                                        
 -- Liera, Mia                 9 SGSA-NC              2:10.84         DQ  
                  53.97        DQ (1:08.30)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:11.91    1:11.26   11  
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)                                        
  2 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:10.78    1:11.45    9  
                  33.01     1:11.45 (38.44)                                        
  3 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:11.97    1:13.01    8  
                  34.38     1:13.01 (38.63)                                        
  4 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA              1:12.35    1:13.79    7  
                  35.90     1:13.79 (37.89)                                        
  5 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              1:14.28    1:14.43    6  
                  33.85     1:14.43 (40.58)                                        
  6 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:12.72    1:14.59    5  
                  35.51     1:14.59 (39.08)                                        
  7 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              1:16.29    1:14.85    4  
                  35.08     1:14.85 (39.77)                                        
  8 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC               1:15.89    1:14.86    3  
                  35.63     1:14.86 (39.23)                                        
  9 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:15.80    1:14.95    2  
                  35.18     1:14.95 (39.77)                                        
 10 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:16.08    1:16.57    1  
                  33.45     1:16.57 (43.12)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:14.50    1:10.78  
                  34.12     1:10.78 (36.66)                                        
  2 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:14.69    1:11.91  
                  34.11     1:11.91 (37.80)                                        
  3 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:16.85    1:11.97  
                  33.41     1:11.97 (38.56)                                        
  4 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.41    1:12.35  
                  34.23     1:12.35 (38.12)                                        
  5 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:16.97    1:12.72  
                  33.31     1:12.72 (39.41)                                        
  6 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              1:19.44    1:14.28  
                  34.61     1:14.28 (39.67)                                        
  7 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:18.59    1:15.80  
                  34.29     1:15.80 (41.51)                                        
  8 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC               1:18.86    1:15.89  
                  36.63     1:15.89 (39.26)                                        
  9 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:17.63    1:16.08  
                  35.26     1:16.08 (40.82)                                        
 10 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              1:20.65    1:16.29  
                  37.36     1:16.29 (38.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA              1:22.79    1:16.55  
                  34.34     1:16.55 (42.21)                                        
 12 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA              1:17.56    1:16.91  
                  36.68     1:16.91 (40.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:17.92    1:17.05  
                  36.37     1:17.05 (40.68)                                        
 14 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA              1:21.50    1:17.21  
                  36.02     1:17.21 (41.19)                                        
 15 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA              1:19.34    1:17.67  
                  35.99     1:17.67 (41.68)                                        
 16 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC              1:21.59    1:17.96  
                  35.44     1:17.96 (42.52)                                        
 17 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA              1:21.22    1:18.10  
                  38.72     1:18.10 (39.38)                                        
 18 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              1:21.59    1:18.31  
                  36.03     1:18.31 (42.28)                                        
 19 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA              1:23.25    1:19.46  
                  36.33     1:19.46 (43.13)                                        
 20 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC              1:20.84    1:20.01  
                  37.88     1:20.01 (42.13)                                        
 21 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC               1:24.39    1:20.18  
                  37.47     1:20.18 (42.71)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA              1:21.54    1:20.19  
 23 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA              1:23.85    1:20.45  
                  38.66     1:20.45 (41.79)                                        
 24 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC              1:22.27    1:21.13  
                  36.09     1:21.13 (45.04)                                        
 25 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC               1:19.09    1:21.78  
                  38.17     1:21.78 (43.61)                                        
 26 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA              1:26.84    1:21.98  
                  37.97     1:21.98 (44.01)                                        
 27 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA              1:26.16    1:22.50  
                  38.73     1:22.50 (43.77)                                        
 28 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA              1:24.37    1:22.53  
                  37.70     1:22.53 (44.83)                                        
 29 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC              1:26.76    1:22.62  
                  37.23     1:22.62 (45.39)                                        
 30 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC               1:25.95    1:23.44  
                  39.88     1:23.44 (43.56)                                        
 31 Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC              1:32.88    1:24.20  
                  37.96     1:24.20 (46.24)                                        
 32 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC               1:21.73    1:24.37  
                  39.59     1:24.37 (44.78)                                        
 33 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR              1:26.02    1:24.76  
                  39.22     1:24.76 (45.54)                                        
 34 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA      1:29.12    1:24.95  
                  39.26     1:24.95 (45.69)                                        
 35 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC               1:22.49    1:25.80  
                  41.77     1:25.80 (44.03)                                        
 36 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA              1:26.09    1:27.42  
                  40.57     1:27.42 (46.85)                                        
 37 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR              1:27.00    1:27.67  
                  39.82     1:27.67 (47.85)                                        
 38 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA      1:28.63    1:28.71  
                  42.15     1:28.71 (46.56)                                        
 39 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC              1:35.00    1:29.68  
                  42.61     1:29.68 (47.07)                                        
 40 Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC              1:30.10    1:30.96  
                  43.92     1:30.96 (47.04)                                        
 41 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:40.11    1:31.66  
                  45.13     1:31.66 (46.53)                                        
 42 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC              1:31.59    1:32.04  
                  44.10     1:32.04 (47.94)                                        
 43 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC               1:31.99    1:32.52  
                  43.12     1:32.52 (49.40)                                        
 44 Wolk, Max                  8 NCAC-NC              1:41.13    1:38.59  
                  49.82     1:38.59 (48.77)                                        
 45 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:38.73  
                  48.34     1:38.73 (50.39)                                        
 46 Herring, Reid              9 GCY-NC               1:59.99    1:38.81  
                  48.21     1:38.81 (50.60)                                        
 47 Tilley, Gray               9 SGSA-NC              1:37.76    1:38.93  
                  47.20     1:38.93 (51.73)                                        
 48 Boehlke, Noah              8 NCAC-NC              1:40.86    1:39.04  
                  46.18     1:39.04 (52.86)                                        
 49 Dean, Ace                 10 GCY-NC               1:39.41    1:40.34  
                  42.76     1:40.34 (57.58)                                        
 50 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.13    1:40.86  
                  48.61     1:40.86 (52.25)                                        
 51 Abraham, Luke             10 SGSA-NC              1:52.04    1:40.97  
 52 Leach, Benjamin            9 River Otters-VA      1:40.76    1:41.16  
                  44.39     1:41.16 (56.77)                                        
 53 Chang, Kevin               9 SNOW-PV              1:41.02    1:41.85  
                  49.69     1:41.85 (52.16)                                        
 54 Meck, Wyatt                9 SGSA-NC              1:47.46    1:47.06  
                  50.48     1:47.06 (56.58)                                        
 55 Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC              1:50.12    1:50.20  
                  50.32     1:50.20 (59.88)                                        
 56 Austria, Elijah            8 GCY-NC               1:48.32    1:51.71  
                  49.18   1:51.71 (1:02.53)                                        
 57 Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC              2:17.86    2:11.40  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen           9 SGSA-NC              1:42.52         DQ  
                  45.57          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Donnalley, Blake           9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.82        DQ (1:17.21)                                        
 -- Gubrud, Yunus              9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.33        DQ (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR              1:46.11         DQ  
                  49.96          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              1:18.54         DQ  
                  33.73          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC               1:32.32         DQ  
                1:01.34          DQ (10.07)                                        
 -- Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR              2:15.00         DQ  
                1:12.60        DQ (1:14.30)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:03.67    1:02.68   11  
                  30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)                                        
  2 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              1:04.77    1:03.32    9  
                  29.79     1:03.32 (33.53)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:04.87    1:04.13    8  
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)                                        
  4 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              1:05.73    1:04.92    7  
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)                                        
  5 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              1:05.47    1:05.28    6  
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)                                        
  6 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               1:05.21    1:05.49    5  
                  30.58     1:05.49 (34.91)                                        
  7 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              1:05.82    1:05.68    4  
                  30.21     1:05.68 (35.47)                                        
  8 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              1:05.38    1:06.32    3  
                  30.55     1:06.32 (35.77)                                        
  9 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              1:05.82    1:07.18    2  
                  30.65     1:07.18 (36.53)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:05.89    1:08.30    1  
                  30.99     1:08.30 (37.31)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:06.37    1:05.02  
                  30.08     1:05.02 (34.94)                                        
 12 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              1:07.58    1:06.27  
                  31.00     1:06.27 (35.27)                                        
 13 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.76    1:06.61  
                  30.43     1:06.61 (36.18)                                        
 14 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC               1:06.82    1:06.71  
                  32.73     1:06.71 (33.98)                                        
 15 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              1:07.10    1:07.31  
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)                                        
 16 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                1:07.97    1:07.35  
                  30.43     1:07.35 (36.92)                                        
 17 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              1:07.45    1:07.99  
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)                                        
 18 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              1:07.80    1:08.38  
                  30.76     1:08.38 (37.62)                                        
 19 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.07    1:08.61  
                  31.38     1:08.61 (37.23)                                        
 20 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              1:06.13    1:08.96  
                  30.67     1:08.96 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:04.43    1:03.67  
                  30.39     1:03.67 (33.28)                                        
  2 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              1:03.36    1:04.77  
                  29.90     1:04.77 (34.87)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:07.67    1:04.87  
                  30.55     1:04.87 (34.32)                                        
  4 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               1:06.59    1:05.21  
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)                                        
  5 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              1:08.84    1:05.38  
                  30.11     1:05.38 (35.27)                                        
  6 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              1:06.80    1:05.47  
                  29.92     1:05.47 (35.55)                                        
  7 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              1:05.98    1:05.73  
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)                                        
  8 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              1:08.28    1:05.82  
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)                                        
  8 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              1:06.11    1:05.82  
                  30.18     1:05.82 (35.64)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:05.63    1:05.89  
                  30.87     1:05.89 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              1:07.23    1:06.13  
                  29.92     1:06.13 (36.21)                                        
 12 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:06.10    1:06.37  
                  29.88     1:06.37 (36.49)                                        
 13 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC               1:05.25    1:06.82  
                  31.26     1:06.82 (35.56)                                        
 14 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              1:07.22    1:07.10  
                  31.65     1:07.10 (35.45)                                        
 15 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              1:09.21    1:07.45  
                  31.84     1:07.45 (35.61)                                        
 16 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              1:06.03    1:07.58  
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)                                        
 17 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:09.66    1:07.76  
                  30.94     1:07.76 (36.82)                                        
 18 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              1:06.25    1:07.80  
                  29.82     1:07.80 (37.98)                                        
 19 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                1:12.04    1:07.97  
                  30.97     1:07.97 (37.00)                                        
 20 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:09.71    1:08.07  
                  32.58     1:08.07 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.94    1:08.12  
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)                                        
 22 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              1:06.18    1:08.23  
                  30.80     1:08.23 (37.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              1:11.27   J1:08.23  
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)                                        
 24 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:06.26    1:08.26  
                  30.67     1:08.26 (37.59)                                        
 25 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              1:06.81    1:08.27  
                  31.04     1:08.27 (37.23)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA              1:10.09    1:08.37  
                  32.62     1:08.37 (35.75)                                        
 27 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.03    1:08.38  
                  32.05     1:08.38 (36.33)                                        
 28 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:10.28    1:08.43  
                  31.49     1:08.43 (36.94)                                        
 29 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:10.08    1:08.52  
                  31.86     1:08.52 (36.66)                                        
 30 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA              1:10.76    1:08.73  
                  31.72     1:08.73 (37.01)                                        
 31 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              1:09.80    1:08.78  
                  31.86     1:08.78 (36.92)                                        
 32 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA              1:12.38    1:08.93  
                  31.31     1:08.93 (37.62)                                        
 32 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               1:08.94    1:08.93  
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)                                        
 34 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV              1:08.96    1:09.05  
                  31.86     1:09.05 (37.19)                                        
 35 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              1:07.77    1:09.61  
                  32.04     1:09.61 (37.57)                                        
 36 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC               1:11.26    1:09.66  
                  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)                                        
 37 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              1:12.47    1:09.80  
                  34.80     1:09.80 (35.00)                                        
 38 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              1:11.39    1:10.03  
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)                                        
 39 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              1:14.51    1:10.09  
                  32.81     1:10.09 (37.28)                                        
 40 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              1:12.10    1:10.21  
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)                                        
 41 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                1:14.17    1:10.28  
                  33.77     1:10.28 (36.51)                                        
 42 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC               1:11.86    1:10.44  
                  34.17     1:10.44 (36.27)                                        
 43 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               1:11.09    1:10.52  
                  32.38     1:10.52 (38.14)                                        
 43 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              1:12.97    1:10.52  
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)                                        
 45 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              1:13.48    1:10.54  
                  32.58     1:10.54 (37.96)                                        
 46 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV              1:11.28    1:10.56  
                  32.80     1:10.56 (37.76)                                        
 47 Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC               1:09.20    1:10.64  
                  32.37     1:10.64 (38.27)                                        
 48 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA              1:11.30    1:10.72  
                  32.24     1:10.72 (38.48)                                        
 49 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA              1:13.23    1:11.04  
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
 50 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV              1:10.77    1:11.42  
                  34.10     1:11.42 (37.32)                                        
 51 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC              1:11.35    1:11.44  
                  31.80     1:11.44 (39.64)                                        
 52 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC               1:13.10    1:11.46  
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)                                        
 53 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              1:11.05    1:11.56  
                  32.41     1:11.56 (39.15)                                        
 54 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA              1:13.59    1:11.60  
                  32.14     1:11.60 (39.46)                                        
 55 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                1:10.29    1:12.01  
                  34.08     1:12.01 (37.93)                                        
 56 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC               1:15.49    1:12.22  
                  35.54     1:12.22 (36.68)                                        
 57 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC              1:13.11    1:12.39  
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)                                        
 58 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               1:11.81    1:12.72  
                  33.59     1:12.72 (39.13)                                        
 59 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                1:15.33    1:12.74  
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)                                        
 60 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              1:14.98    1:12.83  
                  33.91     1:12.83 (38.92)                                        
 61 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC               1:14.49    1:12.99  
                  34.57     1:12.99 (38.42)                                        
 62 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA              1:13.12    1:13.14  
                  33.96     1:13.14 (39.18)                                        
 63 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA              1:15.96    1:13.18  
                  32.81     1:13.18 (40.37)                                        
 64 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                1:14.58    1:13.20  
                  33.84     1:13.20 (39.36)                                        
 65 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               1:16.57    1:13.26  
                  33.14     1:13.26 (40.12)                                        
 66 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:16.77    1:13.33  
                  33.14     1:13.33 (40.19)                                        
 67 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC              1:14.38    1:13.64  
                  35.85     1:13.64 (37.79)                                        
 68 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC               1:14.52    1:13.80  
                  33.78     1:13.80 (40.02)                                        
 69 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:14.03  
                  32.22     1:14.03 (41.81)                                        
 70 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                1:14.33    1:14.43  
                  34.72     1:14.43 (39.71)                                        
 71 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              1:16.11    1:14.81  
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)                                        
 72 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC               1:15.89    1:14.83  
                  34.12     1:14.83 (40.71)                                        
 73 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                1:14.44    1:14.87  
                  36.31     1:14.87 (38.56)                                        
 74 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC               1:13.22    1:14.93  
                  35.25     1:14.93 (39.68)                                        
 75 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              1:16.79    1:15.05  
                  35.56     1:15.05 (39.49)                                        
 76 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC               1:16.50    1:15.11  
                  33.97     1:15.11 (41.14)                                        
 77 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC               1:16.53    1:15.20  
                  33.61     1:15.20 (41.59)                                        
 78 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC               1:16.36    1:15.22  
                  34.37     1:15.22 (40.85)                                        
 79 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC               1:20.19    1:15.61  
                  33.79     1:15.61 (41.82)                                        
 80 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR              1:17.36    1:15.70  
                  36.11     1:15.70 (39.59)                                        
 81 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC              1:15.82    1:15.86  
                  33.89     1:15.86 (41.97)                                        
 82 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               1:20.45    1:15.89  
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)                                        
 83 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR              1:15.83    1:15.95  
                  34.69     1:15.95 (41.26)                                        
 84 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC               1:13.40    1:16.01  
                  34.77     1:16.01 (41.24)                                        
 85 Showers, Ashlyn           12 GCY-NC               1:25.17    1:16.57  
                  33.53     1:16.57 (43.04)                                        
 86 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC               1:18.81    1:16.62  
                  35.20     1:16.62 (41.42)                                        
 87 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC               1:15.97    1:16.75  
                  36.10     1:16.75 (40.65)                                        
 88 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC               1:17.74    1:17.06  
                  35.97     1:17.06 (41.09)                                        
 89 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC               1:20.24    1:17.31  
                  35.13     1:17.31 (42.18)                                        
 90 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC               1:17.48    1:17.39  
                  35.76     1:17.39 (41.63)                                        
 91 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC              1:18.73    1:17.43  
                  37.52     1:17.43 (39.91)                                        
 92 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC               1:20.21    1:17.45  
                  35.54     1:17.45 (41.91)                                        
 93 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC              1:22.27    1:17.72  
                  38.92     1:17.72 (38.80)                                        
 94 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              1:18.56    1:18.19  
                  37.71     1:18.19 (40.48)                                        
 95 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC               1:22.84    1:18.33  
                  36.32     1:18.33 (42.01)                                        
 96 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC               1:19.70    1:18.37  
                  33.66     1:18.37 (44.71)                                        
 97 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE               1:22.21    1:18.44  
                  38.61     1:18.44 (39.83)                                        
 98 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:19.60    1:18.53  
                  36.25     1:18.53 (42.28)                                        
 99 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                1:20.43    1:18.61  
                  36.81     1:18.61 (41.80)                                        
100 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC              1:18.99    1:18.74  
                  39.06     1:18.74 (39.68)                                        
101 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC              1:18.13    1:18.75  
                  38.74     1:18.75 (40.01)                                        
102 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.60    1:18.76  
                  35.24     1:18.76 (43.52)                                        
103 Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC               1:20.20    1:18.79  
                  36.62     1:18.79 (42.17)                                        
104 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                1:22.00    1:18.84  
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)                                        
105 Burch, Serena             12 MAC-NC               1:21.48    1:19.18  
                  35.12     1:19.18 (44.06)                                        
106 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:17.51    1:19.57  
                  37.63     1:19.57 (41.94)                                        
107 Hwang, Reese              11 SNOW-PV              1:20.01    1:20.68  
                  38.49     1:20.68 (42.19)                                        
108 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC               1:24.92    1:20.84  
                  37.17     1:20.84 (43.67)                                        
109 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC               1:23.61    1:20.89  
                  37.96     1:20.89 (42.93)                                        
110 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:18.80    1:21.27  
                  38.97     1:21.27 (42.30)                                        
111 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC               1:21.59    1:21.33  
                  37.02     1:21.33 (44.31)                                        
112 Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC               1:28.65    1:21.58  
                  36.79     1:21.58 (44.79)                                        
113 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC               1:25.94    1:21.81  
                  40.00     1:21.81 (41.81)                                        
114 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR              1:18.88    1:22.06  
                  37.49     1:22.06 (44.57)                                        
115 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                1:21.69    1:22.07  
                  39.55     1:22.07 (42.52)                                        
116 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                1:21.04    1:22.68  
                  36.07     1:22.68 (46.61)                                        
117 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC               1:30.50    1:22.80  
                  39.55     1:22.80 (43.25)                                        
118 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC               1:25.04    1:23.79  
                  38.37     1:23.79 (45.42)                                        
119 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC               1:25.33    1:23.87  
                  41.55     1:23.87 (42.32)                                        
120 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC               1:26.03    1:23.89  
                  38.97     1:23.89 (44.92)                                        
121 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR              1:27.48    1:24.04  
                  37.75     1:24.04 (46.29)                                        
122 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.90    1:24.12  
                  36.97     1:24.12 (47.15)                                        
123 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC              1:23.89    1:24.44  
                  38.74     1:24.44 (45.70)                                        
124 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC               1:24.56    1:24.54  
                  39.26     1:24.54 (45.28)                                        
125 Phelan, Aeris             12 MAC-NC               1:27.08    1:25.71  
                  38.88     1:25.71 (46.83)                                        
126 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC               1:32.78    1:26.61  
                  43.00     1:26.61 (43.61)                                        
127 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:26.84    1:26.98  
                  42.29     1:26.98 (44.69)                                        
128 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC               1:30.01    1:27.06  
                  43.30     1:27.06 (43.76)                                        
129 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC               1:33.23    1:27.29  
                  40.54     1:27.29 (46.75)                                        
130 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:29.56    1:27.75  
                  38.92     1:27.75 (48.83)                                        
131 Strouse, Sulli            12 MAC-NC               1:28.65    1:28.22  
132 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:26.39    1:28.83  
                  38.73     1:28.83 (50.10)                                        
133 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              1:30.60    1:29.36  
                  40.25     1:29.36 (49.11)                                        
134 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV              1:28.35    1:29.60  
                  43.33     1:29.60 (46.27)                                        
135 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV              1:29.65    1:30.37  
136 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC               1:32.85    1:31.66  
                  42.98     1:31.66 (48.68)                                        
137 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC               1:33.55    1:32.45  
                  39.56     1:32.45 (52.89)                                        
138 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA      1:30.53    1:34.84  
                  44.97     1:34.84 (49.87)                                        
139 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               1:36.96    1:36.11  
                  44.09     1:36.11 (52.02)                                        
140 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC               1:39.45    1:36.94  
                  48.34     1:36.94 (48.60)                                        
141 Cotchery, Jacey           11 MAC-NC               1:34.65    1:38.95  
                  46.81     1:38.95 (52.14)                                        
142 Herring, Emma             11 GCY-NC               1:59.99    1:45.45  
143 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC               1:45.71    1:45.49  
                  47.24     1:45.49 (58.25)                                        
144 Darwish, Danielle         11 MAC-NC               2:20.00    1:46.35  
                  49.77     1:46.35 (56.58)                                        
145 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC               1:48.05    1:48.08  
                  50.65     1:48.08 (57.43)                                        
146 Waters, Londyn            11 GCY-NC               1:49.43    1:48.38  
                  55.35     1:48.38 (53.03)                                        
 -- Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC               1:28.40         DQ  
                  40.78          DQ (45.18)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                58.96      58.85   11  
                  26.41       58.85 (32.44)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              1:00.01      59.58    9  
                  27.64       59.58 (31.94)                                        
  3 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:03.82    1:02.30    8  
                  30.65     1:02.30 (31.65)                                        
  4 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:05.00    1:02.50    7  
                  28.07     1:02.50 (34.43)                                        
  5 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              1:05.38    1:02.64    6  
                  28.56     1:02.64 (34.08)                                        
  6 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:04.09    1:04.37    5  
                  28.65     1:04.37 (35.72)                                        
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.25    1:05.16    4  
                  28.91     1:05.16 (36.25)                                        
  8 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:05.42    1:05.64    3  
                  29.84     1:05.64 (35.80)                                        
  9 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              1:05.03    1:05.80    2  
 10 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              1:05.63    1:06.36    1  
                  29.76     1:06.36 (36.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:06.13    1:05.26  
                  30.53     1:05.26 (34.73)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              1:06.19    1:05.38  
                  31.77     1:05.38 (33.61)                                        
 13 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:06.52    1:05.39  
                  30.27     1:05.39 (35.12)                                        
 14 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              1:06.05    1:05.69  
                  32.69     1:05.69 (33.00)                                        
 15 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC              1:07.33    1:07.25  
                  30.23     1:07.25 (37.02)                                        
 16 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               1:06.74    1:07.29  
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)                                        
 17 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:07.10    1:07.37  
                  32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)                                        
 18 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:06.53    1:07.73  
                  32.16     1:07.73 (35.57)                                        
 19 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              1:07.24    1:08.34  
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)                                        
 20 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:07.95    1:08.79  
                  32.28     1:08.79 (36.51)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA              1:01.84      58.96  
                  26.54       58.96 (32.42)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              1:04.02    1:00.01  
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)                                        
  3 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:05.17    1:03.82  
                  31.27     1:03.82 (32.55)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:03.87    1:04.09  
                  28.72     1:04.09 (35.37)                                        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.49    1:04.25  
                  28.49     1:04.25 (35.76)                                        
  6 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:03.10    1:05.00  
                  29.35     1:05.00 (35.65)                                        
  7 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              1:06.77    1:05.03  
                1:05.03         1:05.03 ( )                                        
  8 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              1:04.54    1:05.38  
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)                                        
  9 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.34    1:05.42  
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)                                        
 10 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              1:08.60    1:05.63  
                  31.06     1:05.63 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              1:08.64    1:06.05  
                  33.29     1:06.05 (32.76)                                        
 12 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.64    1:06.13  
                  31.34     1:06.13 (34.79)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              1:07.42    1:06.19  
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)                                        
 14 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:10.78    1:06.52  
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)                                        
 15 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:06.26    1:06.53  
                  31.59     1:06.53 (34.94)                                        
 16 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               1:07.23    1:06.74  
                  31.90     1:06.74 (34.84)                                        
 17 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:11.02    1:07.10  
                  30.92     1:07.10 (36.18)                                        
 18 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              1:08.60    1:07.24  
                  32.40     1:07.24 (34.84)                                        
 19 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC              1:10.56    1:07.33  
                  30.43     1:07.33 (36.90)                                        
 20 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:10.86    1:07.95  
                1:07.95         1:07.95 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              1:13.44    1:08.40  
                  33.28     1:08.40 (35.12)                                        
 22 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:07.63    1:08.57  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC               1:10.35    1:08.81  
                  33.00     1:08.81 (35.81)                                        
 24 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:09.56    1:08.82  
                  31.15     1:08.82 (37.67)                                        
 25 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              1:11.63    1:09.28  
                  31.93     1:09.28 (37.35)                                        
 26 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              1:11.15    1:09.57  
                  31.68     1:09.57 (37.89)                                        
 27 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC               1:08.99    1:09.73  
                  32.14     1:09.73 (37.59)                                        
 28 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              1:09.48    1:10.02  
                  32.31     1:10.02 (37.71)                                        
 29 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC              1:10.83    1:10.27  
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)                                        
 30 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA              1:11.05    1:11.12  
                  31.82     1:11.12 (39.30)                                        
 31 Abernathy, Harris         11 GCY-NC               1:14.11    1:11.48  
                  33.99     1:11.48 (37.49)                                        
 32 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              1:11.96    1:11.64  
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
 33 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC              1:11.94    1:11.65  
                  34.89     1:11.65 (36.76)                                        
 34 McGee, Connor             12 NCAC-NC              1:10.75    1:12.28  
                  32.69     1:12.28 (39.59)                                        
 35 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA              1:13.66    1:12.63  
                  32.28     1:12.63 (40.35)                                        
 36 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA              1:13.90    1:12.77  
                  32.81     1:12.77 (39.96)                                        
 37 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               1:14.19    1:12.90  
                  36.19     1:12.90 (36.71)                                        
 38 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC               1:13.32    1:13.09  
                  35.87     1:13.09 (37.22)                                        
 39 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:13.20    1:13.21  
                  34.60     1:13.21 (38.61)                                        
 40 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC               1:14.87    1:13.53  
                  36.01     1:13.53 (37.52)                                        
 41 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA              1:09.93    1:13.58  
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
 42 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA              1:18.12    1:14.03  
                  32.98     1:14.03 (41.05)                                        
 43 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:10.97    1:15.24  
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)                                        
 44 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC               1:20.00    1:15.63  
 45 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:15.63    1:15.75  
                  36.22     1:15.75 (39.53)                                        
 46 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC               1:19.28    1:16.34  
                  36.97     1:16.34 (39.37)                                        
 47 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC               1:18.24    1:16.42  
                  36.72     1:16.42 (39.70)                                        
 48 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC               1:21.89    1:16.52  
                  33.85     1:16.52 (42.67)                                        
 49 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC               1:14.52    1:16.61  
                  35.28     1:16.61 (41.33)                                        
 50 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR              1:17.36    1:16.70  
                  35.40     1:16.70 (41.30)                                        
 51 Golinski, Lucas           11 GCY-NC               1:20.28    1:17.00  
                  34.22     1:17.00 (42.78)                                        
 52 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC              1:20.66    1:17.13  
                  35.80     1:17.13 (41.33)                                        
 53 Miller, Peter             12 GCY-NC               1:27.34    1:17.18  
                  35.09     1:17.18 (42.09)                                        
 53 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC              1:21.02    1:17.18  
                  37.36     1:17.18 (39.82)                                        
 55 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:17.51    1:17.32  
                  34.72     1:17.32 (42.60)                                        
 56 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC               1:19.54    1:17.37  
                  35.55     1:17.37 (41.82)                                        
 57 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC               1:22.48    1:17.41  
                  36.96     1:17.41 (40.45)                                        
 58 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV              1:17.54    1:17.48  
                  36.36     1:17.48 (41.12)                                        
 59 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              1:14.63    1:17.63  
                  35.80     1:17.63 (41.83)                                        
 60 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:25.48    1:17.85  
                  36.82     1:17.85 (41.03)                                        
 61 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV              1:17.79    1:17.93  
                  35.97     1:17.93 (41.96)                                        
 62 Brody, Will               12 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:18.04  
                  36.33     1:18.04 (41.71)                                        
 63 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:18.38  
                  37.36     1:18.38 (41.02)                                        
 64 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC               1:20.93    1:20.10  
                  37.63     1:20.10 (42.47)                                        
 65 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC               1:20.86    1:20.55  
                  38.28     1:20.55 (42.27)                                        
 66 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR              1:23.26    1:20.66  
                  37.40     1:20.66 (43.26)                                        
 67 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              1:22.26    1:20.70  
                  40.19     1:20.70 (40.51)                                        
 68 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC              1:29.61    1:21.79  
                  39.87     1:21.79 (41.92)                                        
 69 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC               1:23.34    1:23.45  
                  40.08     1:23.45 (43.37)                                        
 70 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:30.77    1:23.64  
                  39.39     1:23.64 (44.25)                                        
 71 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                1:35.24    1:24.03  
                  39.73     1:24.03 (44.30)                                        
 72 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:24.92  
                  40.15     1:24.92 (44.77)                                        
 73 Shin, Caleb               11 MAC-NC               1:25.79    1:25.51  
                  39.04     1:25.51 (46.47)                                        
 74 Kolling-Perin, Judah      11 ACCH-NC              1:29.81    1:25.58  
                  39.44     1:25.58 (46.14)                                        
 75 Miller, Braden            11 MAC-NC               1:25.70    1:26.70  
                  41.89     1:26.70 (44.81)                                        
 76 Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC               1:32.78    1:27.37  
                  40.28     1:27.37 (47.09)                                        
 77 Arnone, Devon             12 MAC-NC               1:26.45    1:27.40  
                  42.12     1:27.40 (45.28)                                        
 78 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC               1:28.95    1:29.23  
                  38.89     1:29.23 (50.34)                                        
 79 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC               1:27.70    1:29.28  
                  41.48     1:29.28 (47.80)                                        
 80 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC               1:29.75    1:29.51  
                  43.10     1:29.51 (46.41)                                        
 81 Wachter, Leo              12 MAC-NC               1:31.77    1:29.58  
                  40.47     1:29.58 (49.11)                                        
 82 Marinedrive, Adarsh       11 MAC-NC               1:20.53    1:29.80  
                  40.40     1:29.80 (49.40)                                        
 83 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC               1:34.59    1:30.54  
                  41.51     1:30.54 (49.03)                                        
 84 Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC               1:21.57    1:30.69  
                  40.71     1:30.69 (49.98)                                        
 85 Cathey, Anderson          11 GCY-NC               1:30.07    1:32.26  
                  41.61     1:32.26 (50.65)                                        
 86 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC               1:30.71    1:33.09  
                  45.84     1:33.09 (47.25)                                        
 87 Philipp, Roger            12 MAC-NC               1:39.96    1:36.65  
                  44.16     1:36.65 (52.49)                                        
 88 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC              1:40.59    1:37.36  
                  47.45     1:37.36 (49.91)                                        
 89 Harris, John              11 MAC-NC               1:42.27    1:40.02  
                  47.18     1:40.02 (52.84)                                        
 90 Juturu Buruju, Aarush     11 MAC-NC               1:56.64    1:48.76  
                  53.41     1:48.76 (55.35)                                        
 91 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC               1:58.87    1:54.58  
                  53.59   1:54.58 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Locklear, Devin           11 NCAC-NC              1:35.72         DQ  
                  45.09          DQ (46.32)                                        
 -- Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC               1:26.65         DQ  
                  38.51          DQ (45.95)                                        
 -- Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC              1:30.65         DQ  
                  41.68          DQ (44.53)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              1:03.11    1:02.13   11  
                  28.36     1:02.13 (33.77)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              1:02.59    1:02.83    9  
                  28.86     1:02.83 (33.97)                                        
  3 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              1:04.98    1:04.83    8  
                  30.40     1:04.83 (34.43)                                        
  4 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               1:04.95    1:05.12    7  
                  29.92     1:05.12 (35.20)                                        
  5 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC              1:07.01    1:05.25    6  
                  29.76     1:05.25 (35.49)                                        
  6 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               1:07.60    1:06.98    5  
                  30.34     1:06.98 (36.64)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:06.68    1:07.00    4  
                  30.66     1:07.00 (36.34)                                        
  8 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               1:08.04    1:07.52    3  
                  31.13     1:07.52 (36.39)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:08.94    2  
                  31.45     1:08.94 (37.49)                                        
 10 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.23    1:09.50    1  
                  31.84     1:09.50 (37.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:08.78    1:05.96  
                  29.32     1:05.96 (36.64)                                        
 12 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               1:09.61    1:07.87  
                  29.64     1:07.87 (38.23)                                        
 13 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:10.80    1:09.16  
                  32.01     1:09.16 (37.15)                                        
 14 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:09.40    1:09.18  
                  30.27     1:09.18 (38.91)                                        
 15 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:10.97    1:09.32  
                  32.53     1:09.32 (36.79)                                        
 16 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                1:08.87    1:09.80  
                  34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)                                        
 17 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:10.59    1:10.53  
                  32.05     1:10.53 (38.48)                                        
 18 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              1:12.21    1:11.48  
                  31.76     1:11.48 (39.72)                                        
 19 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                1:10.13    1:11.74  
                  33.42     1:11.74 (38.32)                                        
 20 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              1:11.36    1:12.66  
                  33.15     1:12.66 (39.51)                                        
C - Final
 21 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               1:12.72    1:10.43  
                  32.59     1:10.43 (37.84)                                        
 22 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               1:13.50    1:12.09  
                  33.53     1:12.09 (38.56)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:13.52    1:12.24  
                  33.12     1:12.24 (39.12)                                        
 24 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC              1:13.11    1:12.55  
                  34.45     1:12.55 (38.10)                                        
 25 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV              1:14.66    1:13.12  
                  34.18     1:13.12 (38.94)                                        
 26 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC              1:14.89    1:13.37  
                  33.91     1:13.37 (39.46)                                        
 27 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:15.09    1:14.19  
                  33.37     1:14.19 (40.82)                                        
 28 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV              1:15.31    1:14.34  
                  33.38     1:14.34 (40.96)                                        
 29 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              1:14.43    1:14.36  
                  32.92     1:14.36 (41.44)                                        
 30 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:13.84    1:15.00  
                  33.22     1:15.00 (41.78)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              1:03.18    1:02.59  
                  28.61     1:02.59 (33.98)                                        
  2 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              1:03.65    1:03.11  
                  29.26     1:03.11 (33.85)                                        
  3 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               1:07.88    1:04.95  
                  30.12     1:04.95 (34.83)                                        
  4 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              1:12.18    1:04.98  
                  31.10     1:04.98 (33.88)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:07.02    1:06.68  
                  30.35     1:06.68 (36.33)                                        
  6 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC              1:08.21    1:07.01  
                  30.16     1:07.01 (36.85)                                        
  7 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               1:09.57    1:07.60  
                  31.65     1:07.60 (35.95)                                        
  8 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               1:08.92    1:08.04  
                  31.89     1:08.04 (36.15)                                        
  9 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.29    1:08.23  
                  31.10     1:08.23 (37.13)                                        
 10 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              1:13.72    1:08.32  
                  30.72     1:08.32 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:13.43    1:08.78  
                  30.55     1:08.78 (38.23)                                        
 12 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                1:12.62    1:08.87  
                  33.33     1:08.87 (35.54)                                        
 13 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:14.83    1:09.40  
                  31.43     1:09.40 (37.97)                                        
 14 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               1:14.42    1:09.61  
                  30.06     1:09.61 (39.55)                                        
 15 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                1:10.62    1:10.13  
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)                                        
 16 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:09.98    1:10.59  
                  32.34     1:10.59 (38.25)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:13.96    1:10.80  
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)                                        
 18 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC               1:12.52    1:10.86  
                  33.23     1:10.86 (37.63)                                        
 19 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:19.95    1:10.97  
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 20 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              1:15.98    1:11.36  
                  32.97     1:11.36 (38.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              1:14.26    1:12.21  
                  31.96     1:12.21 (40.25)                                        
 22 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               1:13.82    1:12.72  
                  32.05     1:12.72 (40.67)                                        
 23 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC              1:13.63    1:13.11  
                  35.03     1:13.11 (38.08)                                        
 24 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               1:12.18    1:13.50  
                  32.36     1:13.50 (41.14)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:18.61    1:13.52  
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)                                        
 26 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:18.70    1:13.84  
                  33.67     1:13.84 (40.17)                                        
 27 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              1:18.26    1:14.43  
                  31.91     1:14.43 (42.52)                                        
 28 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV              1:15.36    1:14.66  
                  35.04     1:14.66 (39.62)                                        
 29 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC              1:20.51    1:14.89  
                  36.11     1:14.89 (38.78)                                        
 30 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:15.92    1:15.09  
                  33.52     1:15.09 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV              1:16.62    1:15.31  
                  33.70     1:15.31 (41.61)                                        
 32 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA      1:18.11    1:15.52  
                  36.45     1:15.52 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scott, Ashtyn             14 GCY-NC               1:19.74    1:15.62  
                  36.62     1:15.62 (39.00)                                        
 34 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                1:18.85    1:16.04  
                  34.15     1:16.04 (41.89)                                        
 35 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE               1:37.81    1:16.86  
                  36.95     1:16.86 (39.91)                                        
 36 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV              1:16.58    1:17.80  
                  37.10     1:17.80 (40.70)                                        
 37 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              1:22.69    1:17.94  
                  35.96     1:17.94 (41.98)                                        
 38 Brundage, Riley           13 GCY-NC               1:23.75    1:18.54  
                  37.66     1:18.54 (40.88)                                        
 39 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:18.76    1:20.04  
                  37.20     1:20.04 (42.84)                                        
 40 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC               1:22.50    1:20.53  
                  36.41     1:20.53 (44.12)                                        
 41 Lachowski, Amelia         13 MAC-NC               1:17.57    1:21.01  
                  37.57     1:21.01 (43.44)                                        
 42 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC              1:33.30    1:21.19  
                  38.41     1:21.19 (42.78)                                        
 43 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:24.99    1:22.29  
 44 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC               1:36.99    1:24.75  
                  41.16     1:24.75 (43.59)                                        
 45 Johnson, Emma-Claire      14 SGSA-NC              1:24.35    1:25.66  
                  41.75     1:25.66 (43.91)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                57.40      56.49   11  
                  26.95       56.49 (29.54)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                58.70      57.78    9  
                  25.99       57.78 (31.79)                                        
  3 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC              1:00.18      57.88    8  
                  26.98       57.88 (30.90)                                        
  4 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.78      59.94    7  
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)                                        
  5 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV              1:00.11    1:00.25    6  
                  27.14     1:00.25 (33.11)                                        
  6 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              1:01.11    1:00.33    5  
                  28.72     1:00.33 (31.61)                                        
  7 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              1:01.73    1:01.13    4  
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR              1:01.30    1:01.20    3  
                  27.75     1:01.20 (33.45)                                        
  9 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:01.03    1:01.67    2  
                  28.12     1:01.67 (33.55)                                        
 10 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              1:01.91    1:02.06    1  
                  28.86     1:02.06 (33.20)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC               1:02.28    1:00.44  
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)                                        
 12 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              1:03.35    1:03.36  
                  28.96     1:03.36 (34.40)                                        
 13 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:03.18    1:03.80  
                  29.79     1:03.80 (34.01)                                        
 14 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:04.26    1:04.13  
                  30.59     1:04.13 (33.54)                                        
 15 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               1:03.33    1:04.53  
                  29.45     1:04.53 (35.08)                                        
 16 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              1:05.11    1:05.01  
                  30.59     1:05.01 (34.42)                                        
 17 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                1:04.50    1:05.12  
                  30.31     1:05.12 (34.81)                                        
 18 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC               1:06.06    1:05.63  
                  30.79     1:05.63 (34.84)                                        
 19 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV              1:07.16    1:06.25  
                  30.04     1:06.25 (36.21)                                        
 20 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR              1:07.24    1:06.29  
                  30.19     1:06.29 (36.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC               1:07.76    1:05.29  
                  29.96     1:05.29 (35.33)                                        
 22 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV              1:08.09    1:06.60  
                  30.27     1:06.60 (36.33)                                        
 23 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV              1:10.85    1:08.14  
                  32.60     1:08.14 (35.54)                                        
 24 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC              1:09.22    1:08.15  
                  31.84     1:08.15 (36.31)                                        
 25 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC              1:10.07    1:08.60  
                  32.35     1:08.60 (36.25)                                        
 26 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR              1:09.07    1:08.61  
                  31.28     1:08.61 (37.33)                                        
 27 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:11.14    1:09.78  
                  32.27     1:09.78 (37.51)                                        
 28 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:09.53    1:09.86  
                  31.54     1:09.86 (38.32)                                        
 29 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               1:11.41    1:10.83  
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)                                        
 30 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV              1:12.75    1:12.17  
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                57.99      57.40  
                  26.94       57.40 (30.46)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV              1:02.55      58.70  
                  26.65       58.70 (32.05)                                        
  3 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV              1:00.54    1:00.11  
                  27.17     1:00.11 (32.94)                                        
  4 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC              1:01.84    1:00.18  
                  27.48     1:00.18 (32.70)                                        
  5 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:04.45    1:01.03  
                  27.91     1:01.03 (33.12)                                        
  6 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              1:14.91    1:01.11  
                  29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)                                        
  7 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR              1:04.04    1:01.30  
                  27.92     1:01.30 (33.38)                                        
  8 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              1:03.67    1:01.73  
                  30.08     1:01.73 (31.65)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.50    1:01.78  
                  30.07     1:01.78 (31.71)                                        
 10 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:01.91  
                  27.86     1:01.91 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC               1:04.94    1:02.28  
                  28.74     1:02.28 (33.54)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:06.67    1:03.18  
                  30.83     1:03.18 (32.35)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               1:09.35    1:03.33  
                  29.30     1:03.33 (34.03)                                        
 14 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              1:06.06    1:03.35  
                  29.43     1:03.35 (33.92)                                        
 15 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:05.98    1:04.26  
                  30.84     1:04.26 (33.42)                                        
 16 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                1:06.34    1:04.50  
                  30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)                                        
 17 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              1:11.95    1:05.11  
                  29.91     1:05.11 (35.20)                                        
 18 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC               1:08.68    1:06.06  
                  30.21     1:06.06 (35.85)                                        
 19 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV              1:16.61    1:07.16  
                  30.65     1:07.16 (36.51)                                        
 20 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR              1:20.85    1:07.24  
                  30.92     1:07.24 (36.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC               1:07.60    1:07.76  
                  31.90     1:07.76 (35.86)                                        
 22 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV              1:18.60    1:08.09  
                  30.48     1:08.09 (37.61)                                        
 23 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR              1:16.82    1:09.07  
                  32.35     1:09.07 (36.72)                                        
 24 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC              1:13.04    1:09.22  
                  32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)                                        
 25 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:25.75    1:09.53  
                  31.05     1:09.53 (38.48)                                        
 26 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:10.07  
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)                                        
 27 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV              1:22.00    1:10.85  
                  33.94     1:10.85 (36.91)                                        
 28 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:11.14  
                  33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)                                        
 29 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               1:14.40    1:11.41  
                  32.99     1:11.41 (38.42)                                        
 30 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV              1:13.80    1:12.75  
                  34.52     1:12.75 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hipps, Tigue              14 GCY-NC               1:15.00    1:14.02  
                  33.01     1:14.02 (41.01)                                        
 32 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC               1:59.99    1:14.70  
                  34.53     1:14.70 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV              1:16.89    1:15.71  
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)                                        
 34 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA           NT    1:21.71  
                  39.39     1:21.71 (42.32)                                        
 -- Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR              1:28.76         DQ  
                  36.48          DQ (37.80)                                        
 -- Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA      1:44.46         DQ  
                  44.51          DQ (48.58)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                57.72      57.58   11  
                  26.79       57.58 (30.79)                                        
  2 Campbell, McKenzie        17 GCY-NC               1:00.56      58.29    9  
                  28.19       58.29 (30.10)                                        
  3 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC              1:02.01      59.42    8  
                  28.07       59.42 (31.35)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:01.38    7  
                  29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              1:02.31    1:01.63    6  
                  28.92     1:01.63 (32.71)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              1:01.55    1:01.71    5  
                  27.65     1:01.71 (34.06)                                        
  7 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC              1:02.86    1:02.06    4  
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)                                        
  8 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              1:03.30    1:02.88    3  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)                                        
  9 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC               1:03.71    1:03.39    2  
                  30.36     1:03.39 (33.03)                                        
 10 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              1:03.11    1:03.75    1  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              1:04.51    1:02.21  
                  28.87     1:02.21 (33.34)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               1:03.89    1:02.81  
                  29.58     1:02.81 (33.23)                                        
 13 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC               1:04.40    1:03.21  
                  29.79     1:03.21 (33.42)                                        
 14 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:04.15    1:03.29  
                  28.85     1:03.29 (34.44)                                        
 15 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:03.94    1:04.07  
                  29.54     1:04.07 (34.53)                                        
 16 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:03.79    1:04.43  
                  30.17     1:04.43 (34.26)                                        
 17 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              1:04.92    1:04.82  
                  30.09     1:04.82 (34.73)                                        
 18 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               1:04.08    1:05.52  
                  29.48     1:05.52 (36.04)                                        
 19 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                1:04.46    1:06.47  
                  32.19     1:06.47 (34.28)                                        
 20 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              1:05.29    1:06.77  
                  31.11     1:06.77 (35.66)                                        
C - Final
 21 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC              1:06.91    1:03.58  
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)                                        
 22 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC              1:07.33    1:04.61  
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:06.31    1:05.93  
                  31.89     1:05.93 (34.04)                                        
 24 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR              1:07.53    1:06.13  
                  30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)                                        
 25 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV              1:07.29    1:06.63  
                  31.05     1:06.63 (35.58)                                        
 26 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                1:06.63    1:06.65  
                  30.96     1:06.65 (35.69)                                        
 27 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV              1:06.89    1:06.73  
                  29.59     1:06.73 (37.14)                                        
 28 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC              1:06.72    1:07.08  
                  32.34     1:07.08 (34.74)                                        
 29 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              1:06.19    1:07.09  
                  32.96     1:07.09 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                57.15      57.72  
                  26.73       57.72 (30.99)                                        
  2 Campbell, McKenzie        17 GCY-NC               1:01.33    1:00.56  
  3 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              1:06.81    1:01.55  
                  27.76     1:01.55 (33.79)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:01.77  
                  30.25     1:01.77 (31.52)                                        
  5 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC              1:01.40    1:02.01  
                  28.49     1:02.01 (33.52)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              1:12.84    1:02.31  
                  28.83     1:02.31 (33.48)                                        
  7 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC              1:01.00    1:02.86  
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)                                        
  8 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              1:02.79    1:03.11  
                  29.18     1:03.11 (33.93)                                        
  9 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              1:09.26    1:03.30  
                  29.94     1:03.30 (33.36)                                        
 10 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC               1:03.75    1:03.71  
                  30.45     1:03.71 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:07.91    1:03.79  
                  29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               1:00.83    1:03.89  
                  29.58     1:03.89 (34.31)                                        
 13 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:04.17    1:03.94  
                  29.02     1:03.94 (34.92)                                        
 14 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               1:06.57    1:04.08  
                  29.34     1:04.08 (34.74)                                        
 15 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:04.15  
                  29.20     1:04.15 (34.95)                                        
 16 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                1:02.60    1:04.31  
                  29.34     1:04.31 (34.97)                                        
 17 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC               1:02.94    1:04.40  
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)                                        
 18 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                1:06.72    1:04.46  
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)                                        
 19 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              1:06.85    1:04.51  
                  29.86     1:04.51 (34.65)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              1:16.34    1:04.92  
                  30.14     1:04.92 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              1:05.48    1:05.17  
                  31.93     1:05.17 (33.24)                                        
 22 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              1:11.06    1:05.29  
                  30.47     1:05.29 (34.82)                                        
 23 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              1:11.73    1:06.19  
                  32.01     1:06.19 (34.18)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:08.21    1:06.31  
                  31.49     1:06.31 (34.82)                                        
 25 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                1:07.68    1:06.63  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)                                        
 26 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC              1:11.07    1:06.72  
                  31.86     1:06.72 (34.86)                                        
 27 Carlisto, Anya            16 MAC-NC               1:07.90    1:06.76  
                  30.48     1:06.76 (36.28)                                        
 28 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV              1:10.41    1:06.89  
                  29.98     1:06.89 (36.91)                                        
 29 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC              1:07.74    1:06.91  
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)                                        
 30 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV              1:05.38    1:07.29  
                1:07.24      1:07.29 (0.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC              1:09.38    1:07.33  
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)                                        
 32 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR              1:12.05    1:07.53  
                  31.36     1:07.53 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:06.57    1:07.67  
                  31.77     1:07.67 (35.90)                                        
 34 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV              1:24.38    1:08.35  
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)                                        
 35 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV              1:11.75    1:08.50  
                  32.32     1:08.50 (36.18)                                        
 36 Decker, Josie             15 OV-AZ                1:10.11    1:08.97  
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)                                        
 36 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              1:07.64    1:08.97  
                  31.35     1:08.97 (37.62)                                        
 38 Vancil, Anna              17 GCY-NC               1:07.02    1:09.89  
                  33.13     1:09.89 (36.76)                                        
 39 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV              1:11.50    1:10.75  
                  32.14     1:10.75 (38.61)                                        
 40 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC              1:12.10    1:10.99  
                  31.65     1:10.99 (39.34)                                        
 41 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR               1:16.62    1:11.04  
                  33.75     1:11.04 (37.29)                                        
 42 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV              1:42.34    1:11.14  
                  32.26     1:11.14 (38.88)                                        
 43 Kluepfel, Valerie         17 GCY-NC               1:10.38    1:11.55  
                  31.69     1:11.55 (39.86)                                        
 44 Bolin, Alexis             15 OV-AZ                1:14.17    1:12.29  
                  32.24     1:12.29 (40.05)                                        
 45 Niver, Breanna            15 OV-AZ                1:13.84    1:12.74  
                  33.60     1:12.74 (39.14)                                        
 46 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA           NT    1:13.44  
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Mary          15 TRI-MR               1:22.34    1:13.66  
                  33.50     1:13.66 (40.16)                                        
 48 Mallon, Faith             15 EAST-MR              1:41.08    1:14.64  
                  36.60     1:14.64 (38.04)                                        
 49 Brattoli, Ava             17 EAST-MR              1:18.03    1:14.72  
                  36.33     1:14.72 (38.39)                                        
 50 Duvall, Madeline          17 GCY-NC               1:14.66    1:15.78  
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC              1:16.04    1:16.07  
                  34.84     1:16.07 (41.23)                                        
 52 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:14.69    1:16.09  
                  33.74     1:16.09 (42.35)                                        
 53 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC               1:15.23    1:16.55  
                  35.53     1:16.55 (41.02)                                        
 54 Brack, Alesia             15 MAC-NC               1:20.37    1:19.66  
                  36.19     1:19.66 (43.47)                                        
 55 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR               1:36.19    1:32.66  
                  42.50     1:32.66 (50.16)                                        
 -- Tanjeloff, Chloe          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.68         DQ  
                  34.13          DQ (39.28)                                        
 -- Andresen, Sydney          16 OV-AZ                2:02.31         DQ  
                  35.80          DQ (40.36)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                55.53      53.89   11  
                  24.57       53.89 (29.32)                                        
  2 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                54.63      53.96    9  
                  25.46       53.96 (28.50)                                        
  3 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                55.43      54.42    8  
                  24.77       54.42 (29.65)                                        
  4 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                55.41      54.61    7  
                  25.41       54.61 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                54.87      55.01    6  
                  27.02       55.01 (27.99)                                        
  6 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC                54.74      55.15    5  
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                55.32      55.48    4  
                  25.67       55.48 (29.81)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                55.49      55.89    3  
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)                                        
  9 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 55.38      55.96    2  
                  26.08       55.96 (29.88)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR                55.35      56.08    1  
                  25.66       56.08 (30.42)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC                56.92      54.92  
                  25.39       54.92 (29.53)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                55.67      56.02  
                  26.04       56.02 (29.98)                                        
 13 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                56.20      56.16  
                  25.60       56.16 (30.56)                                        
 14 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  56.39      56.39  
                  27.39       56.39 (29.00)                                        
 15 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                56.50      56.46  
                  26.56       56.46 (29.90)                                        
 16 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                56.37      56.67  
                  25.38       56.67 (31.29)                                        
 17 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE                 57.43      57.10  
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)                                        
 18 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR                57.79      57.73  
                  26.66       57.73 (31.07)                                        
 19 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC                56.74      59.42  
                  27.83       59.42 (31.59)                                        
 20 Herndon, Craig            18 GCY-NC                 55.86      59.44  
                  27.32       59.44 (32.12)                                        
C - Final
 21 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC                59.55      56.67  
                  25.99       56.67 (30.68)                                        
 22 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                58.52      57.89  
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)                                        
 23 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR                58.97      58.39  
                  28.13       58.39 (30.26)                                        
 24 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                58.47      58.71  
                  27.17       58.71 (31.54)                                        
 25 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                59.05      58.97  
                  27.98       58.97 (30.99)                                        
 26 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC                59.52      59.05  
                  26.53       59.05 (32.52)                                        
 27 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                59.05      59.07  
                  28.64       59.07 (30.43)                                        
 28 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 59.50      59.36  
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)                                        
 29 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                59.36      59.73  
                  27.72       59.73 (32.01)                                        
 30 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                58.77    1:00.37  
                  27.40     1:00.37 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC              1:04.07      54.63  
                  25.48       54.63 (29.15)                                        
  2 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              1:09.00      54.74  
                  25.77       54.74 (28.97)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR              1:05.32      54.87  
                  26.05       54.87 (28.82)                                        
  4 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                58.88      55.01  
                  25.17       55.01 (29.84)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              1:10.16      55.32  
                  25.18       55.32 (30.14)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              1:10.43      55.35  
                  25.34       55.35 (30.01)                                        
  7 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 59.93      55.38  
                  25.86       55.38 (29.52)                                        
  8 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                57.00      55.41  
                  25.91       55.41 (29.50)                                        
  9 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                56.03      55.43  
                  25.35       55.43 (30.08)                                        
 10 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              1:19.17      55.49  
                  25.93       55.49 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR              1:05.25      55.53  
                  25.46       55.53 (30.07)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                   NT      55.67  
                  25.81       55.67 (29.86)                                        
 13 Herndon, Craig            18 GCY-NC                 55.63      55.86  
                  26.71       55.86 (29.15)                                        
 14 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC              1:13.90      56.20  
                  26.17       56.20 (30.03)                                        
 15 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                59.85      56.37  
                  25.39       56.37 (30.98)                                        
 16 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                1:00.48      56.39  
                  26.37       56.39 (30.02)                                        
 17 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC              1:11.23      56.50  
                  25.70       56.50 (30.80)                                        
 18 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC              1:11.62      56.74  
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)                                        
 19 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              1:03.11      56.92  
                  25.70       56.92 (31.22)                                        
 20 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE                 59.04      57.43  
                  27.88       57.43 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR              1:10.76      57.79  
                  26.78       57.79 (31.01)                                        
 22 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                   NT      58.47  
                  25.58       58.47 (32.89)                                        
 23 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR              1:17.27      58.52  
                  26.81       58.52 (31.71)                                        
 24 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                58.28      58.77  
                  26.32       58.77 (32.45)                                        
 25 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR              1:11.61      58.97  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)                                        
 26 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV              1:01.61      59.05  
                  28.02       59.05 (31.03)                                        
 26 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR              1:08.93      59.05  
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)                                        
 28 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC              1:07.85      59.36  
                  27.05       59.36 (32.31)                                        
 29 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC               1:03.38      59.50  
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)                                        
 30 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC              1:05.79      59.52  
                  27.23       59.52 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC              1:13.78      59.55  
                  27.57       59.55 (31.98)                                        
 32 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC               1:01.58      59.78  
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC              1:13.41      59.96  
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)                                        
 34 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC               1:02.00    1:00.92  
                  27.93     1:00.92 (32.99)                                        
 35 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              1:12.96    1:01.07  
                  28.10     1:01.07 (32.97)                                        
 36 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:18.69    1:01.52  
                  29.32     1:01.52 (32.20)                                        
 37 Guthrie, Wyatt            17 GCY-NC               1:02.10    1:01.69  
                  26.96     1:01.69 (34.73)                                        
 38 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC               1:06.28    1:01.87  
                  28.59     1:01.87 (33.28)                                        
 39 Ward, Ian                 17 ACCH-NC              1:02.28    1:02.44  
                  29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)                                        
 40 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV              1:01.66    1:02.82  
                  29.03     1:02.82 (33.79)                                        
 41 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV              1:04.95    1:03.53  
                  28.67     1:03.53 (34.86)                                        
 42 Dewalt, Kieran            15 ACCH-NC              1:05.16    1:03.96  
                  29.06     1:03.96 (34.90)                                        
 43 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC               1:03.16    1:05.04  
                  29.96     1:05.04 (35.08)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ray                15 GCY-NC               1:09.47    1:06.14  
                  32.73     1:06.14 (33.41)                                        
 45 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:07.53    1:07.71  
                  30.00     1:07.71 (37.71)                                        
 46 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC              1:40.30    1:08.17  
                  30.92     1:08.17 (37.25)                                        
 47 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV              1:15.94    1:08.99  
                  33.03     1:08.99 (35.96)                                        
 48 Bell, James               15 GCY-NC               1:12.80    1:10.48  
                  30.84     1:10.48 (39.64)                                        
 49 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV              1:27.57    1:25.84  
                  36.01     1:25.84 (49.83)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:12.62    1:10.11   11  
                  33.96     1:10.11 (36.15)                                        
  2 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.87    1:12.84    9  
                  35.53     1:12.84 (37.31)                                        
  3 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.60    1:14.07    8  
                  35.05     1:14.07 (39.02)                                        
  4 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA              1:14.16    1:15.18    7  
                  36.48     1:15.18 (38.70)                                        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:16.03    1:15.29    6  
                  35.64     1:15.29 (39.65)                                        
  6 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:14.96    1:15.40    5  
                  36.42     1:15.40 (38.98)                                        
  7 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:17.46    1:15.80    4  
                  35.59     1:15.80 (40.21)                                        
  8 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.34    1:16.34    3  
                  37.43     1:16.34 (38.91)                                        
  9 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA              1:17.61    1:16.58    2  
                  36.72     1:16.58 (39.86)                                        
 10 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:17.16    1:17.60    1  
                  37.48     1:17.60 (40.12)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:10.82    1:12.62  
                  34.98     1:12.62 (37.64)                                        
  2 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:16.41    1:13.60  
                  35.19     1:13.60 (38.41)                                        
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:18.27    1:13.87  
                  36.06     1:13.87 (37.81)                                        
  4 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA              1:14.67    1:14.16  
                  35.41     1:14.16 (38.75)                                        
  5 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:18.17    1:14.96  
                  36.27     1:14.96 (38.69)                                        
  6 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:20.69    1:15.34  
                  36.78     1:15.34 (38.56)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:17.19    1:16.03  
                  36.25     1:16.03 (39.78)                                        
  8 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:17.71    1:17.16  
                  37.36     1:17.16 (39.80)                                        
  9 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:27.20    1:17.46  
                  37.49     1:17.46 (39.97)                                        
 10 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA              1:19.14    1:17.61  
                  37.63     1:17.61 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA              1:19.73    1:18.38  
                  38.00     1:18.38 (40.38)                                        
 12 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              1:20.92    1:19.28  
                  38.29     1:19.28 (40.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:22.49    1:19.72  
                  39.20     1:19.72 (40.52)                                        
 14 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA              1:21.55    1:19.75  
                  39.94     1:19.75 (39.81)                                        
 15 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA              1:21.62    1:20.25  
                  39.54     1:20.25 (40.71)                                        
 16 Collins, Daisy            10 NCAC-NC              1:20.92    1:20.48  
                  39.12     1:20.48 (41.36)                                        
 17 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA              1:19.77    1:20.58  
                  39.48     1:20.58 (41.10)                                        
 18 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC              1:21.17    1:20.78  
                  39.26     1:20.78 (41.52)                                        
 19 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA              1:21.48    1:21.02  
                  39.63     1:21.02 (41.39)                                        
 20 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA              1:28.41    1:26.39  
                  42.18     1:26.39 (44.21)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.06    1:26.53  
                  42.46     1:26.53 (44.07)                                        
 22 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                1:24.74    1:26.59  
                  41.01     1:26.59 (45.58)                                        
 23 Bales, Morgan             10 SGSA-NC              1:26.35    1:27.08  
                  42.98     1:27.08 (44.10)                                        
 24 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC              1:24.49    1:27.09  
                  42.43     1:27.09 (44.66)                                        
 25 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA              1:25.98    1:27.84  
                  42.15     1:27.84 (45.69)                                        
 26 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR              1:29.59    1:28.31  
                  42.69     1:28.31 (45.62)                                        
 27 Goddard, Helena           10 GCY-NC               1:34.90    1:28.39  
                  43.65     1:28.39 (44.74)                                        
 28 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC              1:32.20    1:29.11  
                  44.07     1:29.11 (45.04)                                        
 29 Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC              1:30.24    1:29.79  
                  43.68     1:29.79 (46.11)                                        
 30 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:26.90    1:29.83  
                  43.73     1:29.83 (46.10)                                        
 31 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                1:29.94    1:30.29  
                  44.01     1:30.29 (46.28)                                        
 32 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC              1:51.80    1:31.14  
                  43.30     1:31.14 (47.84)                                        
 33 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC              1:53.54    1:31.16  
                  45.10     1:31.16 (46.06)                                        
 34 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.22    1:31.39  
                  43.92     1:31.39 (47.47)                                        
 35 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC              1:32.27    1:34.97  
                  48.05     1:34.97 (46.92)                                        
 36 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:35.69  
                  46.83     1:35.69 (48.86)                                        
 37 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA      1:38.23    1:36.66  
                  48.62     1:36.66 (48.04)                                        
 38 Vest, Sadie               10 SGSA-NC              1:46.31    1:38.06  
                  46.79     1:38.06 (51.27)                                        
 39 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.45    1:38.28  
                  49.63     1:38.28 (48.65)                                        
 40 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:38.30  
                  48.32     1:38.30 (49.98)                                        
 41 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC              1:41.30    1:40.93  
                  50.51     1:40.93 (50.42)                                        
 42 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA-NC              1:45.92    1:43.02  
                  51.89     1:43.02 (51.13)                                        
 43 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:56.56    1:43.94  
                  48.60     1:43.94 (55.34)                                        
 44 Kent, Macie               10 NCAC-NC              1:44.87    1:46.21  
                  49.81     1:46.21 (56.40)                                        
 45 Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA           NT    1:46.35  
                  52.99     1:46.35 (53.36)                                        
 46 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.90    1:48.33  
                  50.82     1:48.33 (57.51)                                        
 47 Kayande, Anya             10 GCY-NC               1:55.48    1:49.56  
                  52.54     1:49.56 (57.02)                                        
 48 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC              1:42.00    1:51.91  
                  54.02     1:51.91 (57.89)                                        
 49 Thornton, Braedy          10 SGSA-NC              1:47.14    1:53.82  
                  54.62     1:53.82 (59.20)                                        
 50 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.69  
                1:02.48   2:11.69 (1:09.21)                                        
 51 Michalik, Nicole           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.12    2:14.19  
                1:06.80   2:14.19 (1:07.39)                                        
 -- McCowen, Sarah             8 NCAC-NC              1:52.72         DQ  
 -- Kent, Annie                8 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.71        DQ (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.11         DQ  
                  44.18          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Ballenger, Emma           10 GCY-NC               1:37.69         DQ  
                  47.57          DQ (49.21)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:08.07    1:09.35   11  
                  33.80     1:09.35 (35.55)                                        
  2 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:11.24    1:10.10    9  
                  33.90     1:10.10 (36.20)                                        
  3 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              1:11.13    1:11.24    8  
                  35.09     1:11.24 (36.15)                                        
  4 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:09.69    1:13.08    7  
                  35.54     1:13.08 (37.54)                                        
  5 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:12.94    1:13.25    6  
                  35.43     1:13.25 (37.82)                                        
  6 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:12.87    1:14.94    5  
                  36.30     1:14.94 (38.64)                                        
  7 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              1:15.08    1:14.97    4  
                  36.21     1:14.97 (38.76)                                        
  8 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC               1:14.31    1:15.53    3  
                  36.16     1:15.53 (39.37)                                        
  9 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              1:15.72    1:15.77    2  
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)                                        
 10 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:14.01    1:19.18    1  
                  39.04     1:19.18 (40.14)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:09.67    1:08.07  
                  33.08     1:08.07 (34.99)                                        
  2 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:09.94    1:09.69  
                  33.52     1:09.69 (36.17)                                        
  3 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              1:14.23    1:11.13  
                  35.07     1:11.13 (36.06)                                        
  4 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:13.08    1:11.24  
                  34.47     1:11.24 (36.77)                                        
  5 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:17.16    1:12.87  
                  35.79     1:12.87 (37.08)                                        
  6 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:13.56    1:12.94  
                1:12.94         1:12.94 ( )                                        
  7 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:16.75    1:14.01  
                  35.68     1:14.01 (38.33)                                        
  8 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC               1:15.90    1:14.31  
                  35.85     1:14.31 (38.46)                                        
  9 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              1:21.64    1:15.08  
                  36.83     1:15.08 (38.25)                                        
 10 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              1:20.35    1:15.72  
                  36.06     1:15.72 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA              1:18.15    1:15.82  
                  36.29     1:15.82 (39.53)                                        
 12 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA              1:18.57    1:16.12  
                  37.10     1:16.12 (39.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA              1:19.48    1:16.28  
                  37.22     1:16.28 (39.06)                                        
 14 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA              1:20.41    1:16.61  
                  37.52     1:16.61 (39.09)                                        
 15 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA              1:20.60    1:16.72  
                  37.35     1:16.72 (39.37)                                        
 16 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA              1:20.65    1:16.99  
                  38.03     1:16.99 (38.96)                                        
 17 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA              1:20.22    1:17.73  
                  37.13     1:17.73 (40.60)                                        
 18 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:17.21    1:17.99  
                  38.86     1:17.99 (39.13)                                        
 19 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC               1:22.81    1:18.39  
                  38.62     1:18.39 (39.77)                                        
 20 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA              1:19.63    1:18.70  
                  37.59     1:18.70 (41.11)                                        
 21 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC              1:22.02    1:19.13  
                  38.08     1:19.13 (41.05)                                        
 22 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA              1:21.19    1:19.28  
                  37.68     1:19.28 (41.60)                                        
 23 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC               1:19.34    1:19.73  
                  38.73     1:19.73 (41.00)                                        
 24 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC               1:16.03    1:19.92  
                  38.48     1:19.92 (41.44)                                        
 24 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA              1:21.89    1:19.92  
                  39.48     1:19.92 (40.44)                                        
 26 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              1:20.61    1:20.20  
                  38.69     1:20.20 (41.51)                                        
 27 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC              1:20.82    1:20.21  
                  38.72     1:20.21 (41.49)                                        
 28 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC              1:24.05    1:20.93  
                  39.96     1:20.93 (40.97)                                        
 29 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC              1:22.25    1:22.24  
                  40.44     1:22.24 (41.80)                                        
 30 Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC               1:27.10    1:22.43  
                  40.28     1:22.43 (42.15)                                        
 31 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:22.72  
                  40.59     1:22.72 (42.13)                                        
 32 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC               1:22.58    1:22.85  
                  40.12     1:22.85 (42.73)                                        
 33 Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC              1:23.69    1:23.95  
                  40.47     1:23.95 (43.48)                                        
 34 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC               1:22.40    1:24.50  
                  40.44     1:24.50 (44.06)                                        
 35 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:25.02  
                  41.96     1:25.02 (43.06)                                        
 36 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC               1:31.71    1:26.56  
                  42.41     1:26.56 (44.15)                                        
 37 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC              1:32.53    1:27.05  
                  43.19     1:27.05 (43.86)                                        
 38 Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC              1:32.02    1:28.84  
                  42.89     1:28.84 (45.95)                                        
 39 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC              1:32.23    1:31.85  
 40 Thompson, Grady            9 ACCH-NC              1:41.10    1:32.28  
                  45.30     1:32.28 (46.98)                                        
 41 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:34.08    1:32.61  
                  45.66     1:32.61 (46.95)                                        
 42 Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR              1:31.61    1:32.94  
                  45.16     1:32.94 (47.78)                                        
 43 Wolk, Max                  8 NCAC-NC              1:35.04    1:33.80  
                  46.27     1:33.80 (47.53)                                        
 44 Dean, Ace                 10 GCY-NC               1:59.99    1:34.22  
                  44.99     1:34.22 (49.23)                                        
 45 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:36.67  
                  47.28     1:36.67 (49.39)                                        
 46 Coltrane, Chasen           9 SGSA-NC              1:40.17    1:38.02  
                  48.21     1:38.02 (49.81)                                        
 47 Tilley, Gray               9 SGSA-NC              1:52.08    1:39.41  
                  48.32     1:39.41 (51.09)                                        
 48 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR              1:36.14    1:41.11  
 49 Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC              1:38.77    1:43.13  
                  49.41     1:43.13 (53.72)                                        
 50 Meck, Wyatt                9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:44.14  
                1:44.14         1:44.14 ( )                                        
 51 Abraham, Luke             10 SGSA-NC              1:57.57    1:45.47  
                  50.88     1:45.47 (54.59)                                        
 52 Collins, Jack              7 NCAC-NC              1:51.22    1:53.37  
                  55.62     1:53.37 (57.75)                                        
 53 Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC                   NT    2:11.97  
 54 Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR              2:13.06    2:17.44  
                1:07.04   2:17.44 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA              1:16.51         DQ  
                  37.45          DQ (39.94)                                        
 -- Boehlke, Noah              8 NCAC-NC              1:34.24         DQ  
                  45.54          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- Gubrud, Yunus              9 NCAC-NC              2:27.72         DQ  
                1:03.49        DQ (1:11.41)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              1:03.46    1:02.05   11  
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              1:04.67    1:02.82    9  
                  30.98     1:02.82 (31.84)                                        
  3 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:04.92    1:02.85    8  
                  30.77     1:02.85 (32.08)                                        
  4 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                1:03.55    1:03.24    7  
                  30.92     1:03.24 (32.32)                                        
  5 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:05.36    1:04.54    6  
                  31.87     1:04.54 (32.67)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:05.83    1:05.15    5  
                  32.15     1:05.15 (33.00)                                        
  7 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:05.60    1:05.41    4  
                  31.93     1:05.41 (33.48)                                        
  8 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              1:06.15    1:06.27    3  
                  31.96     1:06.27 (34.31)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              1:06.92    1:06.29    2  
                  32.45     1:06.29 (33.84)                                        
 10 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              1:04.37    1:06.89    1  
                  32.31     1:06.89 (34.58)                                        
B - Final
 11 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              1:07.09    1:04.46  
                  31.38     1:04.46 (33.08)                                        
 12 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.08    1:05.64  
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)                                        
 13 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.58    1:05.76  
                  32.19     1:05.76 (33.57)                                        
 14 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.24    1:06.48  
                  32.39     1:06.48 (34.09)                                        
 15 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              1:07.79    1:07.00  
                  32.68     1:07.00 (34.32)                                        
 16 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.51    1:07.11  
                  32.71     1:07.11 (34.40)                                        
 17 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              1:07.22    1:07.22  
                  32.45     1:07.22 (34.77)                                        
 18 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              1:07.21    1:07.25  
                  32.25     1:07.25 (35.00)                                        
 19 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              1:07.10    1:08.98  
                  32.81     1:08.98 (36.17)                                        
 20 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.12    1:09.97  
                  34.35     1:09.97 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              1:03.94    1:03.46  
                  31.57     1:03.46 (31.89)                                        
  2 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                1:05.15    1:03.55  
                  31.08     1:03.55 (32.47)                                        
  3 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              1:05.87    1:04.37  
                  31.51     1:04.37 (32.86)                                        
  4 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              1:02.83    1:04.67  
                  31.10     1:04.67 (33.57)                                        
  5 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:02.61    1:04.92  
                  31.93     1:04.92 (32.99)                                        
  6 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:15.74    1:05.36  
                  31.73     1:05.36 (33.63)                                        
  7 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:11.30    1:05.60  
                  32.19     1:05.60 (33.41)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:04.52    1:05.83  
                  32.45     1:05.83 (33.38)                                        
  9 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              1:06.85    1:06.15  
                  32.27     1:06.15 (33.88)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              1:10.73    1:06.92  
                  32.85     1:06.92 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:06.15    1:07.08  
                  32.66     1:07.08 (34.42)                                        
 12 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:07.09  
                  32.60     1:07.09 (34.49)                                        
 13 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              1:06.98    1:07.10  
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)                                        
 14 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              1:10.21    1:07.21  
                  32.97     1:07.21 (34.24)                                        
 15 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              1:05.57    1:07.22  
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:09.23    1:07.24  
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)                                        
 17 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.30    1:07.51  
                  33.05     1:07.51 (34.46)                                        
 18 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              1:11.76    1:07.58  
                  33.43     1:07.58 (34.15)                                        
 19 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              1:07.95    1:07.79  
                  33.25     1:07.79 (34.54)                                        
 20 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:09.14    1:08.12  
                  33.52     1:08.12 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.78    1:08.20  
                  33.36     1:08.20 (34.84)                                        
 22 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              1:11.84    1:08.21  
                  33.18     1:08.21 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              1:12.45    1:08.38  
                  33.87     1:08.38 (34.51)                                        
 24 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              1:10.01    1:08.51  
                  33.33     1:08.51 (35.18)                                        
 25 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA              1:11.97    1:08.57  
                  33.89     1:08.57 (34.68)                                        
 26 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA              1:07.85    1:08.70  
                  33.43     1:08.70 (35.27)                                        
 27 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               1:07.25    1:09.05  
                  33.45     1:09.05 (35.60)                                        
 28 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA              1:15.44    1:09.11  
                  32.83     1:09.11 (36.28)                                        
 29 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.85    1:09.73  
                  33.62     1:09.73 (36.11)                                        
 30 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA              1:13.27    1:09.86  
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
 31 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               1:08.16    1:10.14  
                  34.53     1:10.14 (35.61)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA              1:16.80    1:10.47  
                  34.38     1:10.47 (36.09)                                        
 33 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC              1:10.65    1:10.67  
                  34.61     1:10.67 (36.06)                                        
 34 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC               1:11.63    1:10.71  
                  33.98     1:10.71 (36.73)                                        
 35 Luo, Sherry               12 NOVA-VA              1:15.23    1:10.78  
                  34.14     1:10.78 (36.64)                                        
 36 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC               1:13.33    1:10.83  
                  34.11     1:10.83 (36.72)                                        
 37 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC              1:10.10    1:10.87  
                  33.83     1:10.87 (37.04)                                        
 38 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV              1:08.17    1:11.16  
                  34.61     1:11.16 (36.55)                                        
 39 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              1:14.56    1:11.30  
                  34.78     1:11.30 (36.52)                                        
 40 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC               1:16.20    1:11.66  
                  34.80     1:11.66 (36.86)                                        
 41 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA              1:15.84    1:11.70  
                  33.80     1:11.70 (37.90)                                        
 42 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              1:13.09    1:11.77  
                  35.81     1:11.77 (35.96)                                        
 43 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC               1:13.89    1:11.80  
                  34.31     1:11.80 (37.49)                                        
 44 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA              1:14.52    1:11.84  
                  34.66     1:11.84 (37.18)                                        
 45 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              1:12.35    1:11.88  
                  35.49     1:11.88 (36.39)                                        
 46 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC               1:14.22    1:12.00  
                  35.48     1:12.00 (36.52)                                        
 46 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC               1:13.77    1:12.00  
                  35.47     1:12.00 (36.53)                                        
 48 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV              1:13.37    1:12.26  
                  35.28     1:12.26 (36.98)                                        
 49 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              1:12.72    1:12.48  
                  36.19     1:12.48 (36.29)                                        
 50 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA              1:16.66    1:12.50  
                  34.88     1:12.50 (37.62)                                        
 51 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC               1:13.12    1:12.93  
                  35.17     1:12.93 (37.76)                                        
 52 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.68    1:13.09  
                  35.55     1:13.09 (37.54)                                        
 53 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR              1:12.92    1:13.28  
                  35.46     1:13.28 (37.82)                                        
 54 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC              1:09.23    1:13.31  
                  35.61     1:13.31 (37.70)                                        
 55 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC               1:14.84    1:13.63  
                  35.85     1:13.63 (37.78)                                        
 56 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC               1:19.47    1:14.18  
                  36.23     1:14.18 (37.95)                                        
 57 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC               1:17.84    1:14.47  
                  36.53     1:14.47 (37.94)                                        
 58 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC               1:17.94    1:14.62  
                  36.60     1:14.62 (38.02)                                        
 59 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:19.24    1:14.74  
                  36.15     1:14.74 (38.59)                                        
 60 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC               1:17.00    1:15.27  
                  36.29     1:15.27 (38.98)                                        
 61 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC               1:17.16    1:15.53  
                  36.85     1:15.53 (38.68)                                        
 62 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC               1:19.20    1:15.56  
                  37.31     1:15.56 (38.25)                                        
 63 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:15.65  
                  36.74     1:15.65 (38.91)                                        
 64 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                1:19.50    1:15.95  
                  37.22     1:15.95 (38.73)                                        
 65 Showers, Ashlyn           12 GCY-NC               1:26.40    1:16.06  
                  36.25     1:16.06 (39.81)                                        
 66 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC               1:21.15    1:16.61  
                  37.60     1:16.61 (39.01)                                        
 67 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:16.67  
                  36.66     1:16.67 (40.01)                                        
 68 Davis, Emma               12 MAC-NC               1:18.10    1:17.01  
                  37.54     1:17.01 (39.47)                                        
 69 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:18.61    1:17.20  
                  38.27     1:17.20 (38.93)                                        
 70 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:17.25  
                  36.79     1:17.25 (40.46)                                        
 71 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC               1:16.37    1:17.30  
                  38.64     1:17.30 (38.66)                                        
 72 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC              1:17.93    1:17.55  
                  37.71     1:17.55 (39.84)                                        
 73 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                1:23.83    1:17.80  
                  37.69     1:17.80 (40.11)                                        
 74 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC               1:18.04    1:17.87  
                  37.64     1:17.87 (40.23)                                        
 75 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                1:17.46    1:18.05  
                  38.66     1:18.05 (39.39)                                        
 76 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC               1:28.73    1:18.26  
                  37.26     1:18.26 (41.00)                                        
 77 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC               1:20.99    1:18.44  
                  38.49     1:18.44 (39.95)                                        
 78 Walsh, Ayden              12 SGSA-NC              1:23.58    1:18.92  
                  38.83     1:18.92 (40.09)                                        
 79 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC              1:19.87    1:19.01  
                  39.18     1:19.01 (39.83)                                        
 80 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                1:18.92    1:19.28  
                  37.97     1:19.28 (41.31)                                        
 81 Burch, Serena             12 MAC-NC               1:20.76    1:19.45  
                  38.03     1:19.45 (41.42)                                        
 82 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:41.36    1:19.46  
                1:19.46         1:19.46 ( )                                        
 83 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:19.73  
                  38.68     1:19.73 (41.05)                                        
 84 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              1:16.95    1:20.07  
                  38.98     1:20.07 (41.09)                                        
 85 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                1:21.50    1:20.18  
                  38.81     1:20.18 (41.37)                                        
 86 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              1:20.11    1:20.54  
                  39.52     1:20.54 (41.02)                                        
 87 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC               1:21.47    1:20.94  
                  39.26     1:20.94 (41.68)                                        
 88 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR              1:20.82    1:21.94  
                  39.40     1:21.94 (42.54)                                        
 88 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC              1:19.48    1:21.94  
                  39.21     1:21.94 (42.73)                                        
 90 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC              1:22.21    1:21.95  
                  39.99     1:21.95 (41.96)                                        
 90 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC               1:21.33    1:21.95  
                  39.50     1:21.95 (42.45)                                        
 92 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC               1:24.32    1:21.99  
 93 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC               1:28.38    1:23.16  
                  40.82     1:23.16 (42.34)                                        
 94 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC               1:19.78    1:23.49  
                  40.65     1:23.49 (42.84)                                        
 95 Hwang, Reese              11 SNOW-PV              1:46.55    1:23.75  
                1:23.75         1:23.75 ( )                                        
 96 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC               1:26.29    1:25.20  
                  40.25     1:25.20 (44.95)                                        
 97 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC               1:31.58    1:25.39  
                  40.21     1:25.39 (45.18)                                        
 98 Phelan, Aeris             12 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:25.54  
                  41.95     1:25.54 (43.59)                                        
 99 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:26.83    1:25.59  
100 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC               1:26.77    1:26.06  
                  42.32     1:26.06 (43.74)                                        
101 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC               1:24.50    1:26.25  
                  41.84     1:26.25 (44.41)                                        
102 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               1:47.11    1:26.38  
                1:26.38         1:26.38 ( )                                        
103 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:27.01    1:27.57  
                  42.41     1:27.57 (45.16)                                        
104 Wesley, Anna              11 ACCH-NC              1:25.16    1:27.63  
                  42.23     1:27.63 (45.40)                                        
105 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:27.99    1:28.26  
                  42.35     1:28.26 (45.91)                                        
106 Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC               1:27.97    1:28.28  
                  43.29     1:28.28 (44.99)                                        
107 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC               1:30.86    1:28.37  
                  43.66     1:28.37 (44.71)                                        
108 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC               1:29.32    1:29.86  
                  43.20     1:29.86 (46.66)                                        
109 Strouse, Sulli            12 MAC-NC               1:31.16    1:29.95  
                  43.48     1:29.95 (46.47)                                        
110 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR              1:37.19    1:30.04  
                  42.09     1:30.04 (47.95)                                        
111 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC               1:31.97    1:31.57  
                  44.35     1:31.57 (47.22)                                        
112 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC               1:30.03    1:32.32  
113 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV              1:32.72    1:32.45  
                  44.27     1:32.45 (48.18)                                        
114 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA      1:29.81    1:33.98  
                  43.78     1:33.98 (50.20)                                        
115 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC               1:35.83    1:34.35  
                  45.41     1:34.35 (48.94)                                        
116 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC               1:35.68    1:34.89  
                  47.38     1:34.89 (47.51)                                        
117 Cotchery, Jacey           11 MAC-NC               1:38.81    1:36.31  
                  45.53     1:36.31 (50.78)                                        
118 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC               2:00.00    1:37.44  
119 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC               1:55.19    1:40.67  
120 Darwish, Danielle         11 MAC-NC               2:00.00    1:46.28  
                  51.69     1:46.28 (54.59)                                        
121 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC               1:45.56    1:47.37  
                  50.26     1:47.37 (57.11)                                        
 -- Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC               1:16.79         DQ  
                  36.36          DQ (40.67)                                        
 -- Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC               1:15.36         DQ  
                  35.08          DQ (37.38)                                        
 -- Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC               1:19.94         DQ  
                  37.34          DQ (41.00)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                56.80      57.93   11  
                  28.47       57.93 (29.46)                                        
  2 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:01.62      58.83    9  
                  28.61       58.83 (30.22)                                        
  3 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              1:00.34    1:00.75    8  
                  29.73     1:00.75 (31.02)                                        
  4 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              1:02.24    1:02.69    7  
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:03.01    1:02.95    6  
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)                                        
  6 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:04.23    1:03.63    5  
                  30.90     1:03.63 (32.73)                                        
  7 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:04.97    1:04.26    4  
                  31.49     1:04.26 (32.77)                                        
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.51    1:04.28    3  
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              1:05.03    1:05.15    2  
                  31.82     1:05.15 (33.33)                                        
 10 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:05.73    1:06.62    1  
                  32.68     1:06.62 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:06.61    1:05.41  
                  32.67     1:05.41 (32.74)                                        
 12 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:06.97    1:05.75  
                  32.10     1:05.75 (33.65)                                        
 13 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              1:06.30    1:06.62  
                  32.17     1:06.62 (34.45)                                        
 13 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:08.61    1:06.62  
                  32.27     1:06.62 (34.35)                                        
 15 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:06.01    1:06.67  
                  32.54     1:06.67 (34.13)                                        
 16 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              1:08.68    1:07.70  
                  33.26     1:07.70 (34.44)                                        
 17 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.50    1:08.90  
                  33.52     1:08.90 (35.38)                                        
 18 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:09.75    1:09.42  
                  34.23     1:09.42 (35.19)                                        
 19 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.90  
                  33.33     1:09.90 (36.57)                                        
 20 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              1:08.53    1:12.00  
                  34.99     1:12.00 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                56.87      56.80  
                  27.27       56.80 (29.53)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              1:03.87    1:00.34  
                  29.70     1:00.34 (30.64)                                        
  3 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:00.34    1:01.62  
                  29.60     1:01.62 (32.02)                                        
  4 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              1:02.37    1:02.24  
                  30.65     1:02.24 (31.59)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:00.73    1:03.01  
                  30.38     1:03.01 (32.63)                                        
  6 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.44    1:04.23  
                  31.04     1:04.23 (33.19)                                        
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.67    1:04.51  
                  30.97     1:04.51 (33.54)                                        
  8 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:05.17    1:04.97  
                  31.69     1:04.97 (33.28)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              1:06.28    1:05.03  
                  31.90     1:05.03 (33.13)                                        
 10 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:06.46    1:05.73  
                  32.28     1:05.73 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:09.79    1:06.01  
                  32.48     1:06.01 (33.53)                                        
 12 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              1:07.26    1:06.30  
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
 13 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:05.64    1:06.61  
                  32.97     1:06.61 (33.64)                                        
 14 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:06.56    1:06.97  
                  32.56     1:06.97 (34.41)                                        
 15 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:10.72    1:08.50  
                  33.65     1:08.50 (34.85)                                        
 16 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              1:15.25    1:08.53  
                  33.24     1:08.53 (35.29)                                        
 17 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:08.05    1:08.61  
                  32.97     1:08.61 (35.64)                                        
 18 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              1:06.30    1:08.68  
                  33.97     1:08.68 (34.71)                                        
 19 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              1:10.36    1:09.67  
                  33.10     1:09.67 (36.57)                                        
 20 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:14.77    1:09.75  
                  34.36     1:09.75 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              1:08.74    1:09.84  
                  34.07     1:09.84 (35.77)                                        
 22 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC               1:13.02    1:10.35  
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA              1:12.16    1:10.70  
                  34.11     1:10.70 (36.59)                                        
 24 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC               1:13.00    1:11.00  
                  34.43     1:11.00 (36.57)                                        
 25 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:11.13  
                  34.08     1:11.13 (37.05)                                        
 26 Shaw, Casey               12 GCY-NC               1:11.86    1:11.39  
                  34.60     1:11.39 (36.79)                                        
 27 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA              1:11.53    1:11.54  
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)                                        
 28 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              1:15.36    1:11.69  
                  34.94     1:11.69 (36.75)                                        
 29 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA              1:08.59    1:11.89  
                  35.13     1:11.89 (36.76)                                        
 30 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:12.65    1:11.99  
                  34.88     1:11.99 (37.11)                                        
 31 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA              1:12.53    1:12.62  
                  34.84     1:12.62 (37.78)                                        
 32 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC              1:15.17    1:12.94  
                  36.11     1:12.94 (36.83)                                        
 33 McGee, Connor             12 NCAC-NC              1:16.92    1:13.48  
                  35.93     1:13.48 (37.55)                                        
 34 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC               1:14.95    1:13.85  
                  36.14     1:13.85 (37.71)                                        
 35 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              1:10.11    1:14.10  
                  35.23     1:14.10 (38.87)                                        
 36 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:14.40  
                  36.71     1:14.40 (37.69)                                        
 37 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:14.41  
                  36.19     1:14.41 (38.22)                                        
 38 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC               1:19.02    1:14.74  
                  36.78     1:14.74 (37.96)                                        
 39 Brody, Will               12 MAC-NC               1:17.54    1:15.07  
                  36.89     1:15.07 (38.18)                                        
 40 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC               1:17.43    1:15.72  
                  37.29     1:15.72 (38.43)                                        
 41 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC               1:16.99    1:15.74  
                  37.63     1:15.74 (38.11)                                        
 42 Golinski, Lucas           11 GCY-NC               1:18.61    1:15.86  
                  37.09     1:15.86 (38.77)                                        
 43 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC               1:20.49    1:15.93  
                  36.70     1:15.93 (39.23)                                        
 44 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC              1:19.09    1:15.97  
                  37.40     1:15.97 (38.57)                                        
 45 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC              1:16.05    1:16.28  
                  37.32     1:16.28 (38.96)                                        
 46 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC               1:18.01    1:17.01  
                  38.29     1:17.01 (38.72)                                        
 47 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV              1:22.55    1:17.24  
                  37.40     1:17.24 (39.84)                                        
 48 Miller, Peter             12 GCY-NC               1:19.53    1:17.58  
                  37.52     1:17.58 (40.06)                                        
 49 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              1:14.34    1:17.59  
                  38.48     1:17.59 (39.11)                                        
 50 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC               1:16.17    1:19.25  
                  38.51     1:19.25 (40.74)                                        
 51 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:19.85  
                  38.26     1:19.85 (41.59)                                        
 52 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC               1:24.45    1:20.17  
                  39.13     1:20.17 (41.04)                                        
 53 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:16.28    1:20.19  
                  38.30     1:20.19 (41.89)                                        
 54 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC               1:19.89    1:20.40  
                  38.94     1:20.40 (41.46)                                        
 55 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC               1:22.94    1:20.84  
                  40.17     1:20.84 (40.67)                                        
 56 Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC               1:17.34    1:20.97  
                  39.25     1:20.97 (41.72)                                        
 57 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC               1:23.78    1:21.30  
                  40.28     1:21.30 (41.02)                                        
 58 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:21.70  
                  37.74     1:21.70 (43.96)                                        
 59 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC              1:22.06    1:22.95  
 60 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:25.82    1:23.06  
                  40.74     1:23.06 (42.32)                                        
 61 Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC              1:26.80    1:24.21  
                  40.47     1:24.21 (43.74)                                        
 62 Marinedrive, Adarsh       11 MAC-NC               1:20.90    1:25.06  
                  39.73     1:25.06 (45.33)                                        
 63 Shin, Caleb               11 MAC-NC               1:27.50    1:25.29  
                  42.16     1:25.29 (43.13)                                        
 64 Arnone, Devon             12 MAC-NC               1:27.27    1:25.46  
                  42.11     1:25.46 (43.35)                                        
 65 Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC               1:29.18    1:25.80  
                  42.95     1:25.80 (42.85)                                        
 66 Wachter, Leo              12 MAC-NC               1:25.89    1:27.38  
 67 Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC               1:39.91    1:27.94  
 68 Miller, Braden            11 MAC-NC               1:28.44    1:28.40  
                  43.31     1:28.40 (45.09)                                        
 69 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC               1:25.98    1:28.51  
                  43.17     1:28.51 (45.34)                                        
 70 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:36.38    1:28.82  
                  42.44     1:28.82 (46.38)                                        
 71 Kolling-Perin, Judah      11 ACCH-NC              1:33.52    1:29.59  
                  44.91     1:29.59 (44.68)                                        
 72 Locklear, Devin           11 NCAC-NC              1:33.02    1:30.80  
                  46.29     1:30.80 (44.51)                                        
 73 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC               1:40.49    1:32.24  
                  44.96     1:32.24 (47.28)                                        
 74 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                1:41.88    1:32.52  
 75 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC               1:30.12    1:33.35  
                  44.96     1:33.35 (48.39)                                        
 76 Philipp, Roger            12 MAC-NC               1:38.30    1:35.72  
                  45.09     1:35.72 (50.63)                                        
 77 Harris, John              11 MAC-NC               1:39.50    1:38.25  
                  47.71     1:38.25 (50.54)                                        
 78 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC               1:35.94    1:38.62  
                  48.52     1:38.62 (50.10)                                        
 79 Juturu Buruju, Aarush     11 MAC-NC               2:03.58    1:54.46  
                  54.66     1:54.46 (59.80)                                        
 80 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC               2:00.19    2:01.60  
                  59.37   2:01.60 (1:02.23)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                58.43      58.10   11  
                  28.54       58.10 (29.56)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              1:00.19      58.50    9  
                  28.76       58.50 (29.74)                                        
  3 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC               1:00.41      59.05    8  
                  28.71       59.05 (30.34)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                59.36    1:00.08    7  
                  29.31     1:00.08 (30.77)                                        
  5 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              1:00.93    1:00.50    6  
                  29.76     1:00.50 (30.74)                                        
  6 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               1:02.78    1:01.60    5  
                  29.93     1:01.60 (31.67)                                        
  7 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              1:02.66    1:02.30    4  
                  30.68     1:02.30 (31.62)                                        
  8 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              1:02.77    1:02.58    3  
                  30.95     1:02.58 (31.63)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              1:02.44    1:03.06    2  
                  30.57     1:03.06 (32.49)                                        
 10 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               1:04.07    1:04.39    1  
                  31.64     1:04.39 (32.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:06.28    1:02.15  
                  30.54     1:02.15 (31.61)                                        
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:04.30    1:03.60  
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)                                        
 13 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC              1:06.04    1:03.85  
                  31.18     1:03.85 (32.67)                                        
 14 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.42    1:03.95  
                  31.27     1:03.95 (32.68)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:04.26    1:04.11  
                  31.11     1:04.11 (33.00)                                        
 16 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC               1:06.80    1:04.74  
                  31.52     1:04.74 (33.22)                                        
 17 Kent, Emma                14 NCAC-NC              1:05.01    1:04.76  
                  31.19     1:04.76 (33.57)                                        
 18 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               1:06.21    1:04.96  
                  31.41     1:04.96 (33.55)                                        
 19 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               1:06.61    1:06.42  
                  32.14     1:06.42 (34.28)                                        
 20 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               1:05.14    1:09.08  
                  33.34     1:09.08 (35.74)                                        
C - Final
 21 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              1:07.90    1:07.10  
                  32.59     1:07.10 (34.51)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.20  
                  32.66     1:07.20 (34.54)                                        
 23 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              1:07.28    1:07.21  
                  32.88     1:07.21 (34.33)                                        
 24 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               1:07.80    1:07.39  
                  32.95     1:07.39 (34.44)                                        
 25 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               1:07.42    1:07.54  
                  33.06     1:07.54 (34.48)                                        
 26 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.27    1:07.58  
                  33.03     1:07.58 (34.55)                                        
 27 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC               1:07.78    1:07.97  
                  33.02     1:07.97 (34.95)                                        
 28 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:08.08  
                  32.64     1:08.08 (35.44)                                        
 29 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:07.39    1:08.22  
                  32.53     1:08.22 (35.69)                                        
 30 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               1:07.75    1:08.87  
                  33.58     1:08.87 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                58.64      58.43  
                  28.50       58.43 (29.93)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                59.07      59.36  
                  29.51       59.36 (29.85)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC                59.45    1:00.19  
                  29.63     1:00.19 (30.56)                                        
  4 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC                 59.62    1:00.41  
                  29.08     1:00.41 (31.33)                                        
  5 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              1:00.02    1:00.93  
                  29.63     1:00.93 (31.30)                                        
  6 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              1:02.81    1:02.44  
                  30.39     1:02.44 (32.05)                                        
  7 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              1:04.50    1:02.66  
                  30.99     1:02.66 (31.67)                                        
  8 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              1:03.76    1:02.77  
                  31.19     1:02.77 (31.58)                                        
  9 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC                 59.80    1:02.78  
                  30.72     1:02.78 (32.06)                                        
 10 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               1:03.41    1:04.07  
                  31.62     1:04.07 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:04.26  
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)                                        
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:04.30  
                  31.35     1:04.30 (32.95)                                        
 13 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.76    1:04.42  
                  32.14     1:04.42 (32.28)                                        
 14 Kent, Emma                14 NCAC-NC              1:05.86    1:05.01  
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)                                        
 15 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:05.14  
                  31.42     1:05.14 (33.72)                                        
 16 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                   NT    1:06.04  
                  31.15     1:06.04 (34.89)                                        
 17 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               1:08.89    1:06.21  
                  32.19     1:06.21 (34.02)                                        
 18 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:01.52    1:06.28  
                  32.26     1:06.28 (34.02)                                        
 19 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               1:08.25    1:06.61  
                  32.98     1:06.61 (33.63)                                        
 20 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC               1:05.91    1:06.80  
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              1:07.00    1:07.20  
                  32.69     1:07.20 (34.51)                                        
 22 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              1:09.86    1:07.28  
                  33.21     1:07.28 (34.07)                                        
 23 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:08.38    1:07.39  
                  33.30     1:07.39 (34.09)                                        
 24 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               1:10.79    1:07.42  
                  33.12     1:07.42 (34.30)                                        
 25 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:07.41    1:07.57  
                  32.80     1:07.57 (34.77)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:07.75  
                  33.23     1:07.75 (34.52)                                        
 27 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC               1:09.06    1:07.78  
                  33.57     1:07.78 (34.21)                                        
 28 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               1:09.33    1:07.80  
                  32.92     1:07.80 (34.88)                                        
 29 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              1:06.27    1:07.90  
                  33.23     1:07.90 (34.67)                                        
 30 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              1:09.35    1:08.27  
                  33.51     1:08.27 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:08.01    1:08.28  
                  33.12     1:08.28 (35.16)                                        
 32 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:08.50  
                  33.40     1:08.50 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               1:03.31    1:08.57  
                  33.62     1:08.57 (34.95)                                        
 34 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:10.39    1:09.26  
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)                                        
 35 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              1:08.98    1:09.48  
                  34.47     1:09.48 (35.01)                                        
 36 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              1:07.52    1:09.61  
                  33.84     1:09.61 (35.77)                                        
 37 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               1:07.23    1:09.79  
                  32.90     1:09.79 (36.89)                                        
 38 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC              1:10.80    1:09.83  
                  33.71     1:09.83 (36.12)                                        
 39 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:09.87  
                  33.92     1:09.87 (35.95)                                        
 40 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:09.88  
                  33.79     1:09.88 (36.09)                                        
 41 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               1:12.03    1:10.07  
                  34.51     1:10.07 (35.56)                                        
 42 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV              1:07.57    1:10.08  
                  34.48     1:10.08 (35.60)                                        
 43 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               1:11.13    1:10.13  
                  33.96     1:10.13 (36.17)                                        
 44 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:06.98    1:10.19  
                  33.91     1:10.19 (36.28)                                        
 45 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:10.50  
                  34.14     1:10.50 (36.36)                                        
 46 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC               1:12.91    1:10.63  
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)                                        
 47 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              1:10.32    1:10.92  
                  34.40     1:10.92 (36.52)                                        
 48 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               1:10.64    1:10.94  
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)                                        
 49 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               1:12.21    1:11.01  
                  34.56     1:11.01 (36.45)                                        
 50 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:11.11  
                  35.14     1:11.11 (35.97)                                        
 51 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              1:09.38    1:11.12  
                  34.27     1:11.12 (36.85)                                        
 52 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:10.54    1:11.31  
                  35.25     1:11.31 (36.06)                                        
 53 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               1:11.92    1:11.92  
                  35.24     1:11.92 (36.68)                                        
 54 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR              1:11.46    1:12.05  
                  34.89     1:12.05 (37.16)                                        
 55 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:12.21    1:12.06  
                  34.97     1:12.06 (37.09)                                        
 55 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                1:12.76    1:12.06  
                  34.51     1:12.06 (37.55)                                        
 57 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE               1:12.71    1:12.28  
                  35.56     1:12.28 (36.72)                                        
 58 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              1:13.37    1:12.30  
                  35.69     1:12.30 (36.61)                                        
 59 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:11.22    1:12.54  
                  35.28     1:12.54 (37.26)                                        
 60 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               1:15.55    1:12.64  
                  35.80     1:12.64 (36.84)                                        
 61 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC               1:14.96    1:12.72  
                  35.76     1:12.72 (36.96)                                        
 62 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:14.04    1:13.06  
                  35.22     1:13.06 (37.84)                                        
 63 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV              1:13.73    1:13.26  
                  36.12     1:13.26 (37.14)                                        
 64 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                1:15.23    1:15.63  
                  36.39     1:15.63 (39.24)                                        
 65 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC              1:11.16    1:15.74  
                  37.05     1:15.74 (38.69)                                        
 66 Hylinski, Hope            14 MAC-NC               1:21.56    1:15.81  
                  37.50     1:15.81 (38.31)                                        
 67 Kleckley, Teagan          13 MAC-NC               1:15.75    1:15.83  
                  37.19     1:15.83 (38.64)                                        
 68 Scott, Ashtyn             14 GCY-NC               1:21.86    1:16.43  
                  37.57     1:16.43 (38.86)                                        
 69 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:32.23    1:16.51  
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)                                        
 70 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               1:21.22    1:16.79  
                  37.33     1:16.79 (39.46)                                        
 71 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              1:17.37    1:17.93  
                  38.36     1:17.93 (39.57)                                        
 72 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR              1:19.26    1:18.08  
                  37.95     1:18.08 (40.13)                                        
 73 Brundage, Riley           13 GCY-NC               1:23.16    1:19.00  
                  38.34     1:19.00 (40.66)                                        
 74 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC               1:20.26    1:19.08  
                  38.45     1:19.08 (40.63)                                        
 75 Johnson, Emma-Claire      14 SGSA-NC              1:30.13    1:22.06  
                  40.77     1:22.06 (41.29)                                        
 75 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.16    1:22.06  
                  40.59     1:22.06 (41.47)                                        
 77 Encinas, Valerie          13 SNOW-PV              1:19.27    1:22.31  
                  40.82     1:22.31 (41.49)                                        
 78 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC              1:23.40    1:22.76  
                  40.21     1:22.76 (42.55)                                        
 79 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:23.82  
                  40.52     1:23.82 (43.30)                                        
 -- Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              1:05.21         DQ  
                  30.79          DQ (32.40)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                55.78      54.74   11  
                  26.40       54.74 (28.34)                                        
  2 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                54.83      55.46    9  
                  26.88       55.46 (28.58)                                        
  3 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                56.29      56.43    8  
                  27.16       56.43 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                57.41      56.93    7  
                  27.82       56.93 (29.11)                                        
  5 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                59.12      58.58    6  
                  28.60       58.58 (29.98)                                        
  6 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              1:00.14      58.63    5  
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)                                        
  7 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:00.87      59.01    4  
                  28.63       59.01 (30.38)                                        
  8 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              1:00.79    1:00.87    3  
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)                                        
  9 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC                59.06    1:01.10    2  
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 10 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              1:00.80    1:01.46    1  
B - Final
 11 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC              1:01.83    1:00.15  
                  29.12     1:00.15 (31.03)                                        
 12 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              1:00.86    1:00.51  
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV              1:01.02    1:00.84  
                  29.15     1:00.84 (31.69)                                        
 14 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              1:01.56    1:01.51  
                  30.10     1:01.51 (31.41)                                        
 15 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              1:01.40    1:01.98  
                  29.94     1:01.98 (32.04)                                        
 16 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.05    1:02.29  
                  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)                                        
 17 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC              1:04.22    1:02.64  
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)                                        
 18 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              1:02.93    1:02.67  
                  30.12     1:02.67 (32.55)                                        
 19 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC               1:01.66    1:02.88  
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)                                        
 20 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              1:03.86    1:03.32  
                  30.48     1:03.32 (32.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              1:04.79    1:04.22  
                  31.08     1:04.22 (33.14)                                        
 22 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              1:04.66    1:04.39  
                  31.39     1:04.39 (33.00)                                        
 23 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC               1:05.29    1:04.84  
                  31.39     1:04.84 (33.45)                                        
 24 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              1:06.93    1:06.27  
                  31.99     1:06.27 (34.28)                                        
 25 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:07.64    1:06.75  
                  32.60     1:06.75 (34.15)                                        
 26 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV              1:08.91    1:07.24  
                  32.33     1:07.24 (34.91)                                        
 27 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:08.24    1:07.61  
                  32.71     1:07.61 (34.90)                                        
 28 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              1:08.24    1:07.74  
                  32.61     1:07.74 (35.13)                                        
 29 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              1:06.70    1:08.17  
                  32.69     1:08.17 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                55.24      54.83  
                  26.65       54.83 (28.18)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                54.22      55.78  
                  26.64       55.78 (29.14)                                        
  3 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                56.79      56.29  
                  27.52       56.29 (28.77)                                        
  4 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                57.96      57.41  
                  28.12       57.41 (29.29)                                        
  5 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC              1:00.15      59.06  
                  29.21       59.06 (29.85)                                        
  6 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                59.14      59.12  
                  28.97       59.12 (30.15)                                        
  7 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                58.88      59.83  
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)                                        
  8 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                59.84    1:00.14  
                  29.21     1:00.14 (30.93)                                        
  9 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              1:01.96    1:00.79  
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
 10 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              1:01.93    1:00.80  
                  29.66     1:00.80 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              1:02.49    1:00.86  
                  29.69     1:00.86 (31.17)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:04.03    1:00.87  
                  28.91     1:00.87 (31.96)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV              1:04.12    1:01.02  
                  29.58     1:01.02 (31.44)                                        
 14 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              1:02.98    1:01.40  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)                                        
 15 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              1:02.18    1:01.56  
                  30.09     1:01.56 (31.47)                                        
 16 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC               1:01.35    1:01.66  
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)                                        
 17 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                58.42    1:01.83  
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)                                        
 18 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              1:04.67    1:02.93  
                  30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)                                        
 19 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              1:03.68    1:03.86  
                  31.17     1:03.86 (32.69)                                        
 20 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.20    1:04.05  
                  31.11     1:04.05 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC              1:06.55    1:04.22  
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:21.10    1:04.60  
                  31.75     1:04.60 (32.85)                                        
 23 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              1:05.39    1:04.66  
                  31.43     1:04.66 (33.23)                                        
 24 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.09    1:04.79  
                  31.20     1:04.79 (33.59)                                        
 25 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC               1:03.77    1:04.88  
                  31.52     1:04.88 (33.36)                                        
 26 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR              1:07.27    1:05.12  
                  31.87     1:05.12 (33.25)                                        
 27 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC               1:04.44    1:05.29  
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)                                        
 28 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              1:07.96    1:06.70  
                  31.81     1:06.70 (34.89)                                        
 29 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              1:08.01    1:06.93  
                  33.12     1:06.93 (33.81)                                        
 30 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC              1:09.84    1:07.12  
                  32.71     1:07.12 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.22    1:07.46  
                  32.34     1:07.46 (35.12)                                        
 32 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:12.98    1:07.64  
                  33.76     1:07.64 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC               1:10.57    1:07.73  
                  33.27     1:07.73 (34.46)                                        
 34 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:09.90    1:08.24  
                  33.31     1:08.24 (34.93)                                        
 35 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              1:08.93   J1:08.24  
                  33.53     1:08.24 (34.71)                                        
 36 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV              1:06.51    1:08.91  
 37 Sharpe, Sterling          13 GCY-NC               1:10.45    1:09.22  
                  33.65     1:09.22 (35.57)                                        
 38 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:11.31    1:09.40  
                  33.43     1:09.40 (35.97)                                        
 39 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              1:10.07    1:09.76  
                  33.85     1:09.76 (35.91)                                        
 40 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:10.22  
                  34.23     1:10.22 (35.99)                                        
 41 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR              1:13.15    1:10.74  
                  33.98     1:10.74 (36.76)                                        
 42 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC               1:06.39    1:10.93  
                  34.50     1:10.93 (36.43)                                        
 43 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC              1:11.06    1:11.46  
                  35.46     1:11.46 (36.00)                                        
 44 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              1:11.41    1:11.52  
                  34.87     1:11.52 (36.65)                                        
 45 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC              1:13.78    1:11.56  
                  34.69     1:11.56 (36.87)                                        
 46 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV              1:15.85    1:15.02  
                  36.82     1:15.02 (38.20)                                        
 47 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV              1:15.83    1:15.72  
                  37.32     1:15.72 (38.40)                                        
 48 Hipps, Tigue              14 GCY-NC               1:17.10    1:16.92  
                  36.12     1:16.92 (40.80)                                        
 49 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.18  
                  38.69     1:18.18 (39.49)                                        
 50 Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR              1:18.86    1:19.09  
                  37.98     1:19.09 (41.11)                                        
 50 Rindal, Sam               13 GCY-NC               1:27.51    1:19.09  
                  38.73     1:19.09 (40.36)                                        
 52 Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA      1:32.31    1:34.23  
                  43.73     1:34.23 (50.50)                                        
 -- Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC               1:59.99         DQ  
                  38.39          DQ (41.09)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR                58.70         DQ  
                  29.97          DQ (32.04)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                57.28      57.94   11  
                  28.45       57.94 (29.49)                                        
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 57.41      58.33    9  
                  28.81       58.33 (29.52)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                58.43      58.64    8  
                  28.57       58.64 (30.07)                                        
  4 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR                58.34      58.71    7  
                  28.63       58.71 (30.08)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                58.75      59.35    6  
                  28.66       59.35 (30.69)                                        
  6 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE                 58.83    1:00.24    5  
                  29.04     1:00.24 (31.20)                                        
  7 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC               1:00.66    1:00.39    4  
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR              1:01.16    1:00.75    3  
                  29.47     1:00.75 (31.28)                                        
  9 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               1:00.95    1:01.67    2  
                  30.00     1:01.67 (31.67)                                        
 10 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              1:00.38    1:01.71    1  
                  30.36     1:01.71 (31.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC               1:02.60    1:00.17  
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)                                        
 12 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC              1:01.40    1:00.61  
                  30.04     1:00.61 (30.57)                                        
 13 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC               1:01.83    1:01.13  
                  30.14     1:01.13 (30.99)                                        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              1:02.33    1:01.51  
                  29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)                                        
 15 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              1:01.43    1:01.87  
                  30.91     1:01.87 (30.96)                                        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:01.88  
                  30.18     1:01.88 (31.70)                                        
 17 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC               1:01.34    1:01.98  
                  30.15     1:01.98 (31.83)                                        
 18 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.00  
                  30.34     1:02.00 (31.66)                                        
 19 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              1:02.73    1:02.47  
                  30.62     1:02.47 (31.85)                                        
 20 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              1:02.17    1:03.17  
                  31.05     1:03.17 (32.12)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:02.91    1:01.73  
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 22 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              1:02.80    1:02.05  
                  29.52     1:02.05 (32.53)                                        
 23 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC               1:03.46    1:02.57  
                  30.87     1:02.57 (31.70)                                        
 24 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                1:02.84    1:02.88  
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
 25 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:04.03    1:02.91  
                  29.94     1:02.91 (32.97)                                        
 26 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              1:03.01    1:03.09  
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)                                        
 27 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC               1:03.66    1:03.13  
                  30.53     1:03.13 (32.60)                                        
 28 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:03.81  
                  31.04     1:03.81 (32.77)                                        
 29 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:03.89  
                  31.18     1:03.89 (32.71)                                        
 30 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:04.53    1:04.63  
                  31.01     1:04.63 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                55.95      57.28  
                  28.04       57.28 (29.24)                                        
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 59.10      57.41  
                  28.36       57.41 (29.05)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR                58.22      58.34  
                  28.58       58.34 (29.76)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                57.72      58.43  
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                58.05      58.75  
                  28.72       58.75 (30.03)                                        
  6 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               1:00.78      58.83  
                  28.66       58.83 (30.17)                                        
  7 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              1:01.09    1:00.38  
                  29.69     1:00.38 (30.69)                                        
  8 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC                 59.02    1:00.66  
                  29.44     1:00.66 (31.22)                                        
  9 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               1:01.58    1:00.95  
                  29.81     1:00.95 (31.14)                                        
 10 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                58.22    1:01.16  
                  29.56     1:01.16 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC                 57.71    1:01.34  
                  29.81     1:01.34 (31.53)                                        
 12 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC              1:00.83    1:01.40  
                  30.41     1:01.40 (30.99)                                        
 13 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              1:01.41    1:01.43  
                  29.77     1:01.43 (31.66)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              1:02.91    1:01.78  
                  30.05     1:01.78 (31.73)                                        
 15 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:01.83  
                  30.36     1:01.83 (31.47)                                        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              1:02.54    1:02.00  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              1:00.50    1:02.17  
                  30.46     1:02.17 (31.71)                                        
 18 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR                59.92    1:02.33  
                  30.35     1:02.33 (31.98)                                        
 19 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC                 57.23    1:02.60  
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)                                        
 20 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              1:03.30    1:02.73  
                  30.50     1:02.73 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              1:06.01    1:02.80  
                  30.60     1:02.80 (32.20)                                        
 22 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                  59.79    1:02.84  
                  30.29     1:02.84 (32.55)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:01.44    1:02.91  
                  30.57     1:02.91 (32.34)                                        
 23 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               1:00.65    1:02.91  
                  30.57     1:02.91 (32.34)                                        
 25 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              1:01.09    1:03.01  
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
 26 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC               1:01.71    1:03.46  
                  31.10     1:03.46 (32.36)                                        
 27 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:03.66  
                  30.72     1:03.66 (32.94)                                        
 28 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.98    1:03.83  
                  31.30     1:03.83 (32.53)                                        
 29 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:03.99    1:04.03  
                  30.70     1:04.03 (33.33)                                        
 30 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:04.43    1:04.53  
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shackelford, Paige        16 MAC-NC               1:05.02    1:04.76  
                  31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 32 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC               1:07.27    1:04.90  
                  31.85     1:04.90 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martinson, Ashley         15 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:04.91  
                  32.07     1:04.91 (32.84)                                        
 34 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC              1:03.59    1:05.42  
                  31.66     1:05.42 (33.76)                                        
 35 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:06.96    1:05.54  
                  31.33     1:05.54 (34.21)                                        
 36 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               1:06.51    1:06.01  
                  32.62     1:06.01 (33.39)                                        
 37 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC                59.68    1:06.34  
                  32.22     1:06.34 (34.12)                                        
 38 Macfee, Caroline          18 MAC-NC               1:06.14    1:06.39  
                  32.49     1:06.39 (33.90)                                        
 39 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC               1:06.26    1:06.42  
                  32.87     1:06.42 (33.55)                                        
 40 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC              1:01.72    1:06.60  
                  32.72     1:06.60 (33.88)                                        
 41 Carlisto, Anya            16 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:06.83  
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)                                        
 42 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               1:07.32    1:06.86  
                  32.94     1:06.86 (33.92)                                        
 43 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC               1:06.85    1:06.87  
                  32.77     1:06.87 (34.10)                                        
 44 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR              1:04.32    1:07.05  
                  32.25     1:07.05 (34.80)                                        
 45 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC               1:03.44    1:07.10  
                  32.75     1:07.10 (34.35)                                        
 46 Gibson, Kate              17 APAC-SC              1:07.57    1:07.13  
                  32.90     1:07.13 (34.23)                                        
 47 Phelps, Ashley            16 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:07.14  
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)                                        
 48 Ormiston, Abby            16 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:07.19  
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)                                        
 49 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              1:08.17    1:07.33  
                  33.30     1:07.33 (34.03)                                        
 50 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC               1:04.59    1:07.34  
                  32.50     1:07.34 (34.84)                                        
 51 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:07.50  
                  32.76     1:07.50 (34.74)                                        
 52 Decker, Josie             15 OV-AZ                1:06.78    1:07.64  
                  33.68     1:07.64 (33.96)                                        
 53 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC               1:04.18    1:07.72  
                  32.25     1:07.72 (35.47)                                        
 54 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               1:05.11    1:07.80  
                  32.64     1:07.80 (35.16)                                        
 55 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:07.81  
                  32.55     1:07.81 (35.26)                                        
 56 Noonan, Emma              15 MAC-NC               1:10.21    1:07.86  
                  33.59     1:07.86 (34.27)                                        
 57 Bolin, Alexis             15 OV-AZ                1:05.82    1:08.05  
                  33.06     1:08.05 (34.99)                                        
 58 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV              1:07.99    1:08.30  
                  32.44     1:08.30 (35.86)                                        
 59 Reynolds, Sara            17 GCY-NC               1:06.50    1:08.37  
                  33.05     1:08.37 (35.32)                                        
 60 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC               1:06.33    1:08.65  
                  33.47     1:08.65 (35.18)                                        
 61 Furniss, Ella             16 EAST-MR              1:08.08    1:08.93  
                  33.15     1:08.93 (35.78)                                        
 62 Kluepfel, Valerie         17 GCY-NC               1:04.70    1:08.96  
                  33.45     1:08.96 (35.51)                                        
 63 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC              1:07.30    1:09.35  
                  33.57     1:09.35 (35.78)                                        
 64 Hall, Abigail             18 MAC-NC               1:09.54    1:09.52  
                  33.82     1:09.52 (35.70)                                        
 65 Patil, Akshita            17 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:10.07  
                  33.63     1:10.07 (36.44)                                        
 66 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV              1:19.21    1:10.09  
                  33.79     1:10.09 (36.30)                                        
 67 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR               1:12.81    1:10.23  
                  34.49     1:10.23 (35.74)                                        
 68 Evans, Lauren             15 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:10.60  
                  34.63     1:10.60 (35.97)                                        
 69 Fisher, Hannah            16 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:10.82  
                  33.79     1:10.82 (37.03)                                        
 70 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.32  
                  34.48     1:11.32 (36.84)                                        
 71 Carroll, Lucy             17 NCAC-NC              1:11.27    1:11.69  
                  34.83     1:11.69 (36.86)                                        
 72 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:11.71  
                  34.47     1:11.71 (37.24)                                        
 73 Pires, Gracyn             16 MAC-NC               1:07.56    1:11.95  
                  34.60     1:11.95 (37.35)                                        
 74 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA      1:13.33    1:13.40  
                  35.68     1:13.40 (37.72)                                        
 75 Foye, Katie               15 ACCH-NC              1:10.54    1:14.39  
                  36.78     1:14.39 (37.61)                                        
 76 Vitali, Lucy              15 SSC-NE               1:16.34    1:14.64  
                  36.12     1:14.64 (38.52)                                        
 77 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC              1:10.82    1:14.78  
                  36.70     1:14.78 (38.08)                                        
 78 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC               1:14.88    1:15.57  
                  37.16     1:15.57 (38.41)                                        
 79 Andresen, Sydney          16 OV-AZ                1:09.86    1:15.84  
                  36.95     1:15.84 (38.89)                                        
 80 Brack, Alesia             15 MAC-NC               1:13.80    1:15.89  
                  37.09     1:15.89 (38.80)                                        
 81 Dunning, Marya            15 River Otters-VA      1:15.57    1:16.02  
                  36.67     1:16.02 (39.35)                                        
 82 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               1:18.30    1:16.05  
                  36.90     1:16.05 (39.15)                                        
 83 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.02    1:16.06  
                  37.02     1:16.06 (39.04)                                        
 84 Jones, Kate               16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.88    1:18.04  
                  38.45     1:18.04 (39.59)                                        
 85 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC              1:10.45    1:18.62  
                  36.88     1:18.62 (41.74)                                        
 86 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR               1:40.45    1:29.88  
                  43.59     1:29.88 (46.29)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                51.26      50.99   11  
                  23.97       50.99 (27.02)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                52.72      51.86    9  
                  25.39       51.86 (26.47)                                        
  3 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                52.82      52.17    8  
                  24.97       52.17 (27.20)                                        
  4 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                53.07      52.34    7  
                  25.92       52.34 (26.42)                                        
  5 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                54.79      52.82    6  
                  26.01       52.82 (26.81)                                        
  6 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC                54.80      53.32    5  
                  25.97       53.32 (27.35)                                        
  7 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 53.27      53.63    4  
                  26.18       53.63 (27.45)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC                54.19      54.21    3  
                  26.65       54.21 (27.56)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR                54.12      54.34    2  
                  26.67       54.34 (27.67)                                        
 10 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                55.15      56.56    1  
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
 11 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                55.61      53.85  
                  26.82       53.85 (27.03)                                        
 12 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC                55.43      54.64  
                  27.32       54.64 (27.32)                                        
 13 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                55.73      54.87  
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)                                        
 14 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                55.16      54.93  
                  26.87       54.93 (28.06)                                        
 15 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                55.25      55.26  
                  27.09       55.26 (28.17)                                        
 16 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                55.27      55.39  
                  27.32       55.39 (28.07)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                55.58      55.56  
                  27.59       55.56 (27.97)                                        
 18 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                55.65      56.41  
                  27.84       56.41 (28.57)                                        
 19 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                55.81      56.49  
                  27.31       56.49 (29.18)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                55.89      56.69  
                  27.44       56.69 (29.25)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC                 56.24      55.69  
                  27.62       55.69 (28.07)                                        
 22 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                57.42      56.04  
                  27.40       56.04 (28.64)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                56.81      56.07  
                  27.77       56.07 (28.30)                                        
 24 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                56.07      56.09  
                  27.17       56.09 (28.92)                                        
 25 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                56.09      56.49  
                  27.69       56.49 (28.80)                                        
 26 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                57.18      56.50  
                  27.52       56.50 (28.98)                                        
 27 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 56.13      56.57  
                  27.77       56.57 (28.80)                                        
 28 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR                57.34      56.64  
                  27.51       56.64 (29.13)                                        
 29 Monteith, Canaan          19 MAC-NC                 56.86      57.25  
                  28.12       57.25 (29.13)                                        
 30 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                57.41      58.14  
                  27.71       58.14 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                50.87      51.26  
                  24.42       51.26 (26.84)                                        
  2 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                51.29      52.72  
                  25.74       52.72 (26.98)                                        
  3 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                51.63      52.82  
                  25.49       52.82 (27.33)                                        
  4 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                50.57      53.07  
                  26.02       53.07 (27.05)                                        
  5 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 54.53      53.27  
                  26.23       53.27 (27.04)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR                52.74      54.12  
                  26.61       54.12 (27.51)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC                53.29      54.19  
                  26.57       54.19 (27.62)                                        
  8 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                52.07      54.79  
                  26.71       54.79 (28.08)                                        
  9 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC                52.63      54.80  
                  26.61       54.80 (28.19)                                        
 10 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                54.99      55.15  
                  26.70       55.15 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                56.06      55.16  
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)                                        
 12 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                55.62      55.25  
                  27.24       55.25 (28.01)                                        
 13 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                55.20      55.27  
                  27.00       55.27 (28.27)                                        
 14 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC                56.55      55.43  
                  27.75       55.43 (27.68)                                        
 15 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                54.19      55.58  
                  27.12       55.58 (28.46)                                        
 16 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                57.27      55.61  
                  27.68       55.61 (27.93)                                        
 17 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                57.80      55.65  
                  27.59       55.65 (28.06)                                        
 18 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                55.08      55.73  
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)                                        
 19 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                56.89      55.81  
                  27.39       55.81 (28.42)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                54.80      55.89  
                  27.05       55.89 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                56.76      56.07  
                  27.15       56.07 (28.92)                                        
 22 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                56.54      56.09  
                  27.54       56.09 (28.55)                                        
 23 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 56.90      56.13  
                  27.45       56.13 (28.68)                                        
 24 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC                 55.92      56.24  
                  27.60       56.24 (28.64)                                        
 25 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                54.26      56.81  
                  28.01       56.81 (28.80)                                        
 26 Monteith, Canaan          19 MAC-NC                 55.64      56.86  
                  27.80       56.86 (29.06)                                        
 27 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                55.24      57.18  
                  28.12       57.18 (29.06)                                        
 28 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR                58.26      57.34  
                  27.85       57.34 (29.49)                                        
 29 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                55.38      57.41  
                  27.20       57.41 (30.21)                                        
 30 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                55.29      57.42  
                  27.96       57.42 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:00.24      57.59  
                  28.36       57.59 (29.23)                                        
 32 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                53.84     J57.59  
                  27.46       57.59 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wilhelm, Alex             16 MAC-NC                 58.82      58.12  
                  28.82       58.12 (29.30)                                        
 34 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC                57.69      58.45  
                  28.51       58.45 (29.94)                                        
 35 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC               1:01.43      58.52  
                  28.97       58.52 (29.55)                                        
 36 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                57.94      58.55  
                  28.44       58.55 (30.11)                                        
 37 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR                58.45      58.69  
                  28.41       58.69 (30.28)                                        
 38 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              1:00.05      58.70  
                  28.77       58.70 (29.93)                                        
 39 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC                 58.60      58.72  
                  28.54       58.72 (30.18)                                        
 40 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC                55.41      59.13  
                  28.75       59.13 (30.38)                                        
 41 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                59.35      59.76  
                  29.50       59.76 (30.26)                                        
 42 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              1:02.79      59.96  
                  29.49       59.96 (30.47)                                        
 43 Camporeale, Chris         15 MAC-NC               1:02.22    1:00.11  
                  29.74     1:00.11 (30.37)                                        
 44 Guthrie, Wyatt            17 GCY-NC                 56.76    1:00.17  
                  29.28     1:00.17 (30.89)                                        
 45 Akan, Obadele             18 GCY-NC                 58.73    1:00.19  
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)                                        
 46 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 59.60    1:00.37  
                  29.70     1:00.37 (30.67)                                        
 47 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR              1:00.69    1:00.56  
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)                                        
 48 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC              1:00.13    1:00.69  
                  29.65     1:00.69 (31.04)                                        
 49 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR              1:02.55    1:00.84  
                  29.98     1:00.84 (30.86)                                        
 50 Blake, Devin              15 MAC-NC               1:02.94    1:01.07  
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)                                        
 51 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR              1:01.36    1:01.14  
                  29.94     1:01.14 (31.20)                                        
 52 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC               1:00.78    1:01.33  
                  29.12     1:01.33 (32.21)                                        
 53 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.09    1:01.38  
                  29.92     1:01.38 (31.46)                                        
 54 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC               1:04.60    1:01.94  
                  30.53     1:01.94 (31.41)                                        
 55 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV                59.20    1:02.22  
                  30.76     1:02.22 (31.46)                                        
 56 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC                 59.25    1:02.41  
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)                                        
 57 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               1:04.25    1:02.73  
                  30.65     1:02.73 (32.08)                                        
 58 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC              1:03.99    1:02.80  
                  31.15     1:02.80 (31.65)                                        
 59 Cotton, Michael           16 ACCH-NC              1:04.45    1:02.89  
                  30.91     1:02.89 (31.98)                                        
 60 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC               1:02.25    1:03.08  
                  31.03     1:03.08 (32.05)                                        
 61 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC               1:02.19    1:03.30  
                  30.82     1:03.30 (32.48)                                        
 62 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC                 59.17    1:03.67  
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)                                        
 63 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:02.97    1:03.91  
                  31.48     1:03.91 (32.43)                                        
 64 Barrett, Owen             16 ACCH-NC              1:02.28    1:04.01  
                  30.09     1:04.01 (33.92)                                        
 65 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR              1:04.35    1:04.12  
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)                                        
 66 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC               1:05.47    1:04.13  
                  31.37     1:04.13 (32.76)                                        
 67 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV              1:05.49    1:04.86  
                  31.41     1:04.86 (33.45)                                        
 68 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC              1:05.04    1:05.16  
                  31.83     1:05.16 (33.33)                                        
 69 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               1:09.89    1:05.87  
                  31.57     1:05.87 (34.30)                                        
 70 Matthews, Eli             15 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:05.97  
                  32.16     1:05.97 (33.81)                                        
 71 Redvanly, Thomas          16 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:06.10  
                  31.64     1:06.10 (34.46)                                        
 72 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC              1:04.76    1:07.14  
                  32.60     1:07.14 (34.54)                                        
 73 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV              1:06.19    1:07.49  
                  33.16     1:07.49 (34.33)                                        
 74 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC              1:07.27    1:09.60  
                  34.23     1:09.60 (35.37)                                        
 75 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE               1:12.93    1:09.75  
                  34.13     1:09.75 (35.62)                                        
 76 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                1:13.16    1:09.87  
                  33.33     1:09.87 (36.54)                                        
 77 Lachowski, Wojtek         15 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:10.96  
                  34.49     1:10.96 (36.47)                                        
 78 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV              1:19.97    1:17.38  
                  36.77     1:17.38 (40.61)                                        
 -- Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC                58.14         DQ  
                  28.54          DQ (30.37)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              2:36.50    2:34.49   11  
                  34.88     1:13.78 (38.90)     1:54.04 (40.26)     2:34.49 (40.45)
  2 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              2:36.83    2:36.22    9  
                  37.37     1:16.90 (39.53)     1:56.03 (39.13)     2:36.22 (40.19)
  3 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              2:36.96    2:37.91    8  
                  37.11     1:17.94 (40.83)     1:58.93 (40.99)     2:37.91 (38.98)
  4 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              2:40.06    2:38.81    7  
                  36.64     1:17.63 (40.99)     1:58.65 (41.02)     2:38.81 (40.16)
  5 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              2:38.46    2:39.46    6  
                  36.52     1:17.24 (40.72)     1:58.58 (41.34)     2:39.46 (40.88)
  6 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              2:40.47    2:41.86    5  
                  37.19     1:18.68 (41.49)     2:00.62 (41.94)     2:41.86 (41.24)
  7 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              2:45.06    2:42.98    4  
                  36.47     1:17.57 (41.10)     2:00.81 (43.24)     2:42.98 (42.17)
  8 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              2:40.63    2:43.60    3  
                  36.99     1:19.21 (42.22)     2:02.17 (42.96)     2:43.60 (41.43)
  9 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                2:40.58    2:43.61    2  
                  37.32     1:19.41 (42.09)     2:02.63 (43.22)     2:43.61 (40.98)
 10 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               2:45.09    2:44.06    1  
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)     2:01.41 (42.87)     2:44.06 (42.65)
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              2:38.44    2:36.50  
                  35.06     1:14.35 (39.29)     1:54.86 (40.51)     2:36.50 (41.64)
  2 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              2:39.85    2:36.83  
                  36.94     1:16.82 (39.88)     1:57.45 (40.63)     2:36.83 (39.38)
  3 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              2:38.00    2:36.96  
                  35.82     1:16.22 (40.40)     1:57.80 (41.58)     2:36.96 (39.16)
  4 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              2:41.78    2:38.46  
                  36.57     1:17.05 (40.48)     1:58.14 (41.09)     2:38.46 (40.32)
  5 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              2:44.17    2:40.06  
                  37.26     1:18.57 (41.31)     1:59.54 (40.97)     2:40.06 (40.52)
  6 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              2:44.25    2:40.47  
                  36.86     1:18.48 (41.62)     1:59.40 (40.92)     2:40.47 (41.07)
  7 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                2:45.96    2:40.58  
                  37.42     1:19.13 (41.71)     2:01.08 (41.95)     2:40.58 (39.50)
  8 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              2:44.87    2:40.63  
                  37.43     1:18.95 (41.52)     2:00.60 (41.65)     2:40.63 (40.03)
  9 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              2:52.03    2:45.06  
                  37.93     1:19.83 (41.90)     2:02.38 (42.55)     2:45.06 (42.68)
 10 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               2:52.11    2:45.09  
                  37.28     1:20.09 (42.81)     2:02.33 (42.24)     2:45.09 (42.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              2:42.14    2:46.47  
                  37.69     1:20.13 (42.44)     2:03.10 (42.97)     2:46.47 (43.37)
 12 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA              2:53.26    2:46.63  
                  37.72     1:19.97 (42.25)     2:03.22 (43.25)     2:46.63 (43.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA              2:55.06    2:46.82  
                  38.73     1:22.14 (43.41)     2:04.25 (42.11)     2:46.82 (42.57)
 14 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               2:43.31    2:47.44  
                  37.48     1:20.57 (43.09)     2:04.49 (43.92)     2:47.44 (42.95)
 15 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              2:51.01    2:47.52  
                  39.62     1:22.13 (42.51)     2:05.59 (43.46)     2:47.52 (41.93)
 16 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC              2:48.09    2:47.53  
                  38.43     1:21.30 (42.87)     2:05.02 (43.72)     2:47.53 (42.51)
 17 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               3:15.45    2:48.36  
                  38.71     1:22.02 (43.31)     2:05.74 (43.72)     2:48.36 (42.62)
 18 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.76    2:48.38  
                  37.80     1:20.25 (42.45)     2:05.49 (45.24)     2:48.38 (42.89)
 19 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              3:21.11    2:50.46  
                  38.89     1:21.70 (42.81)     2:06.45 (44.75)     2:50.46 (44.01)
 20 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC               2:55.22    2:50.89  
                  40.37     1:23.62 (43.25)     2:07.77 (44.15)     2:50.89 (43.12)
 21 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR              2:54.06    2:51.50  
                  36.61     1:19.77 (43.16)     2:05.54 (45.77)     2:51.50 (45.96)
 22 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA              2:55.58    2:52.42  
                  38.51     1:22.77 (44.26)     2:08.56 (45.79)     2:52.42 (43.86)
 23 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:52.44  
                  40.70     1:25.17 (44.47)     2:09.85 (44.68)     2:52.44 (42.59)
 24 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV              2:47.94    2:53.05  
                  38.89     1:22.40 (43.51)     2:07.70 (45.30)     2:53.05 (45.35)
 25 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              3:12.22    2:54.21  
                  40.85     1:25.72 (44.87)     2:11.62 (45.90)     2:54.21 (42.59)
 26 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              2:50.39    2:54.66  
                  40.67     1:24.57 (43.90)     2:10.47 (45.90)     2:54.66 (44.19)
 27 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA              2:56.37    2:54.70  
                  39.23     1:24.67 (45.44)     2:10.67 (46.00)     2:54.70 (44.03)
 28 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                2:55.00    2:55.34  
                  39.35     1:24.89 (45.54)     2:11.72 (46.83)     2:55.34 (43.62)
 29 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA              2:51.97    2:57.09  
                  38.35     1:23.43 (45.08)     2:10.35 (46.92)     2:57.09 (46.74)
 30 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                3:01.62    2:57.10  
                  38.68     1:24.18 (45.50)     2:11.05 (46.87)     2:57.10 (46.05)
 31 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                3:01.00    2:57.28  
                  39.09     1:23.56 (44.47)     2:10.74 (47.18)     2:57.28 (46.54)
 32 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC              2:58.53    2:57.90  
                  41.08     1:25.79 (44.71)     2:12.52 (46.73)     2:57.90 (45.38)
 33 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              3:06.23    2:58.19  
                  41.34     1:26.90 (45.56)     2:13.56 (46.66)     2:58.19 (44.63)
 34 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              3:07.80    2:59.47  
                  40.83     1:26.71 (45.88)     2:13.75 (47.04)     2:59.47 (45.72)
 35 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:01.63  
                  43.06     1:29.71 (46.65)     2:15.75 (46.04)     3:01.63 (45.88)
 36 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC              3:01.74    3:01.78  
                  41.27     1:27.34 (46.07)     2:14.44 (47.10)     3:01.78 (47.34)
 37 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR              2:55.37    3:01.85  
                  39.77     1:26.96 (47.19)     2:15.16 (48.20)     3:01.85 (46.69)
 38 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              3:11.64    3:01.90  
                  41.43     1:27.72 (46.29)     2:15.42 (47.70)     3:01.90 (46.48)
 39 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              3:19.03    3:03.17  
                  42.10     1:29.41 (47.31)     2:17.80 (48.39)     3:03.17 (45.37)
 40 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                3:14.59    3:03.89  
                  42.76     1:28.71 (45.95)     2:16.89 (48.18)     3:03.89 (47.00)
 41 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR              2:55.00    3:04.96  
                  41.39     1:28.28 (46.89)     2:17.61 (49.33)     3:04.96 (47.35)
 42 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:07.29  
                  42.81     1:31.48 (48.67)     2:19.99 (48.51)     3:07.29 (47.30)
 43 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC              3:09.44    3:08.41  
                  44.62     1:32.26 (47.64)     2:21.10 (48.84)     3:08.41 (47.31)
 44 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               3:11.04    3:09.24  
                  43.88     1:30.70 (46.82)     2:21.01 (50.31)     3:09.24 (48.23)
 45 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR              3:19.34    3:09.47  
                  43.21     1:31.79 (48.58)     2:21.93 (50.14)     3:09.47 (47.54)
 46 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               3:23.38    3:10.24  
                  43.65     1:32.10 (48.45)     2:21.12 (49.02)     3:10.24 (49.12)
 47 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE               3:17.56    3:12.22  
                  43.27     1:33.57 (50.30)     2:23.20 (49.63)     3:12.22 (49.02)
 48 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               3:20.23    3:15.22  
                  44.86     1:35.52 (50.66)     2:26.60 (51.08)     3:15.22 (48.62)
 49 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV              3:22.72    3:21.14  
                  46.62     1:38.88 (52.26)     2:31.16 (52.28)     3:21.14 (49.98)
 50 Walsh, Ayden              12 SGSA-NC              3:24.95    3:26.10  
                  44.37     1:39.23 (54.86)     2:33.20 (53.97)     3:26.10 (52.90)
 51 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:51.21    3:30.59  
                  49.31     1:42.92 (53.61)     2:38.14 (55.22)     3:30.59 (52.45)
 52 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:58.79    3:35.02  
                  49.35     1:44.62 (55.27)     2:40.29 (55.67)     3:35.02 (54.73)
 53 Adekoya, Kankan            9 GCY-NC               3:59.99    3:37.74  
                  50.09     1:43.65 (53.56)     2:43.45 (59.80)     3:37.74 (54.29)
 54 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV              3:48.24    3:44.06  
                  50.28     1:49.89 (59.61)     2:49.52 (59.63)     3:44.06 (54.54)
 55 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV              3:52.55    3:54.46  
                                1:53.04 ( )   3:54.46 (2:01.42)                    
 56 O'Neill, Esme             10 GCY-NC               4:09.99    4:04.20  
                  53.32   1:56.68 (1:03.36)   2:59.38 (1:02.70)   4:04.20 (1:04.82)
 57 Waters, Londyn            11 GCY-NC               4:19.99    4:27.27  
                  58.86   2:08.68 (1:09.82)   3:19.86 (1:11.18)   4:27.27 (1:07.41)
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              2:31.57    2:27.76   11  
                  33.43     1:10.68 (37.25)     1:49.60 (38.92)     2:27.76 (38.16)
  2 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               2:36.93    2:35.22    9  
                  35.06     1:15.48 (40.42)     1:55.99 (40.51)     2:35.22 (39.23)
  3 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              2:43.63    2:36.78    8  
                  35.50     1:16.21 (40.71)     1:56.92 (40.71)     2:36.78 (39.86)
  4 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC               2:46.09    2:40.58    7  
                  37.15     1:16.84 (39.69)     1:58.52 (41.68)     2:40.58 (42.06)
  5 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              2:42.22    2:41.51    6  
                  36.53     1:17.98 (41.45)     2:00.49 (42.51)     2:41.51 (41.02)
  6 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              2:42.89    2:42.82    5  
                  37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)     2:01.53 (42.51)     2:42.82 (41.29)
  7 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC              2:43.80    2:43.24    4  
                  38.19     1:19.20 (41.01)     2:02.06 (42.86)     2:43.24 (41.18)
  8 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              2:44.51    2:45.37    3  
                  37.14     1:19.23 (42.09)     2:02.32 (43.09)     2:45.37 (43.05)
  9 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              2:52.10    2:47.35    2  
                  38.38     1:21.70 (43.32)     2:04.71 (43.01)     2:47.35 (42.64)
 10 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               2:51.43    2:53.36    1  
                  38.85     1:23.55 (44.70)     2:09.33 (45.78)     2:53.36 (44.03)
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              2:33.86    2:31.57  
                  33.99     1:12.73 (38.74)     1:52.41 (39.68)     2:31.57 (39.16)
  2 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               2:37.87    2:36.93  
                  36.45     1:15.79 (39.34)     1:57.67 (41.88)     2:36.93 (39.26)
  3 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              2:44.08    2:42.22  
                  37.40     1:18.65 (41.25)     2:01.06 (42.41)     2:42.22 (41.16)
  4 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              2:51.54    2:42.89  
                  36.78     1:18.59 (41.81)     2:01.05 (42.46)     2:42.89 (41.84)
  5 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              2:39.91    2:43.63  
                  37.19     1:18.97 (41.78)     2:01.39 (42.42)     2:43.63 (42.24)
  6 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC              2:44.76    2:43.80  
                  37.16     1:20.48 (43.32)     2:03.48 (43.00)     2:43.80 (40.32)
  7 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:44.51  
                  37.06     1:19.58 (42.52)     2:02.60 (43.02)     2:44.51 (41.91)
  8 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:46.09  
                  39.27     1:21.24 (41.97)     2:03.57 (42.33)     2:46.09 (42.52)
  9 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               2:51.24    2:51.43  
                  38.38     1:22.86 (44.48)     2:08.90 (46.04)     2:51.43 (42.53)
 10 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              2:59.07    2:52.10  
                  39.10     1:23.62 (44.52)     2:07.53 (43.91)     2:52.10 (44.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA              2:53.42    2:53.39  
                  40.91     1:26.12 (45.21)     2:11.70 (45.58)     2:53.39 (41.69)
 12 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              3:01.43    2:55.64  
                  37.55     1:22.51 (44.96)     2:09.57 (47.06)     2:55.64 (46.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               3:15.45    2:56.66  
                  41.49     1:27.73 (46.24)     2:14.47 (46.74)     2:56.66 (42.19)
 14 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA              3:20.80    2:56.68  
                  40.09     1:25.41 (45.32)     2:12.56 (47.15)     2:56.68 (44.12)
 15 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA              3:12.12    2:57.21  
                  40.51     1:27.99 (47.48)     2:14.14 (46.15)     2:57.21 (43.07)
 16 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA              3:25.50    2:57.26  
                  40.93     1:26.24 (45.31)     2:12.96 (46.72)     2:57.26 (44.30)
 17 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA              3:10.73    2:57.83  
                  41.32     1:26.10 (44.78)     2:12.70 (46.60)     2:57.83 (45.13)
 18 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              3:24.44    2:59.24  
                  40.52     1:26.19 (45.67)     2:12.70 (46.51)     2:59.24 (46.54)
 19 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC              3:15.32    3:05.92  
                  43.01     1:30.82 (47.81)     2:19.53 (48.71)     3:05.92 (46.39)
 20 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC              3:17.52    3:06.01  
                  40.60     1:28.32 (47.72)     2:13.61 (45.29)     3:06.01 (52.40)
 21 Holmes, Robert            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:07.27  
                  42.34     1:30.53 (48.19)     2:20.03 (49.50)     3:07.27 (47.24)
 22 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV              3:32.80    3:09.79  
                  42.11     1:31.28 (49.17)     2:21.24 (49.96)     3:09.79 (48.55)
 23 Ramsey, Liam              12 ACCH-NC              3:15.99    3:10.70  
                  43.05     1:32.30 (49.25)     2:22.13 (49.83)     3:10.70 (48.57)
 24 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               3:21.15    3:11.56  
                  43.79     1:33.39 (49.60)     2:22.67 (49.28)     3:11.56 (48.89)
 25 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:27.51  
                  45.83     1:38.83 (53.00)     2:35.90 (57.07)     3:27.51 (51.61)
 26 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA           NT    3:33.78  
                  50.60     1:45.53 (54.93)     2:41.06 (55.53)     3:33.78 (52.72)
 27 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               3:53.46    3:36.13  
                  49.75     1:45.85 (56.10)     2:41.80 (55.95)     3:36.13 (54.33)
 28 Wachter, Leo              12 MAC-NC               3:51.98    3:36.36  
                  47.37     1:43.42 (56.05)     2:40.74 (57.32)     3:36.36 (55.62)
 29 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA           NT    3:43.70  
                  49.69     1:48.66 (58.97)     2:47.69 (59.03)     3:43.70 (56.01)
 30 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC              4:04.27    3:44.95  
                  49.54     1:48.08 (58.54)     2:47.57 (59.49)     3:44.95 (57.38)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:33.82    2:30.84   11  
                  35.00     1:13.64 (38.64)     1:52.49 (38.85)     2:30.84 (38.35)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR              2:32.92    2:35.71    9  
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)     1:54.69 (40.81)     2:35.71 (41.02)
  3 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.30    2:37.75    8  
                  36.22     1:15.56 (39.34)     1:56.19 (40.63)     2:37.75 (41.56)
  4 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               2:40.31    2:38.23    7  
                  36.44     1:16.87 (40.43)     1:58.16 (41.29)     2:38.23 (40.07)
  5 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              2:38.66    2:38.26    6  
                  37.01     1:16.14 (39.13)     1:58.28 (42.14)     2:38.26 (39.98)
  6 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                2:38.26    2:39.29    5  
                  37.07     1:16.99 (39.92)     1:58.03 (41.04)     2:39.29 (41.26)
  7 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              2:37.10    2:39.58    4  
                  35.31     1:15.64 (40.33)     1:57.26 (41.62)     2:39.58 (42.32)
  8 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:38.75    2:39.79    3  
                  36.97     1:17.61 (40.64)     1:59.56 (41.95)     2:39.79 (40.23)
  9 Madrzykowski, Natalie     13 MAC-NC               2:40.13    2:42.05    2  
                  36.19     1:17.47 (41.28)     1:59.85 (42.38)     2:42.05 (42.20)
 10 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC              2:40.27    2:44.69    1  
                  37.55     1:19.47 (41.92)     2:02.35 (42.88)     2:44.69 (42.34)
B - Final
 11 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               2:40.33    2:38.38  
                  35.69     1:15.99 (40.30)     1:57.15 (41.16)     2:38.38 (41.23)
 12 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:43.57    2:38.60  
                  35.71     1:16.49 (40.78)     1:58.14 (41.65)     2:38.60 (40.46)
 13 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               2:41.61    2:40.01  
                  36.62     1:17.56 (40.94)     1:59.01 (41.45)     2:40.01 (41.00)
 14 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:40.83    2:40.47  
                  37.67     1:19.47 (41.80)     2:00.69 (41.22)     2:40.47 (39.78)
 15 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               2:42.89    2:42.80  
                  37.03     1:17.89 (40.86)     2:00.45 (42.56)     2:42.80 (42.35)
 16 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              2:43.27    2:42.81  
                  37.56     1:17.94 (40.38)     2:00.68 (42.74)     2:42.81 (42.13)
 17 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:46.70    2:43.71  
                  37.02     1:18.77 (41.75)     2:01.79 (43.02)     2:43.71 (41.92)
 18 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.99    2:44.90  
                  36.99     1:18.36 (41.37)     2:02.02 (43.66)     2:44.90 (42.88)
 19 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.07    2:46.53  
                  37.46     1:19.86 (42.40)     2:02.97 (43.11)     2:46.53 (43.56)
 20 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               2:44.10    2:49.73  
                  37.76     1:20.37 (42.61)     2:05.23 (44.86)     2:49.73 (44.50)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR              2:35.39    2:32.92  
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)     1:53.53 (39.03)     2:32.92 (39.39)
  2 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:33.80    2:33.82  
                  35.65     1:13.82 (38.17)     1:53.52 (39.70)     2:33.82 (40.30)
  3 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              2:35.47    2:37.10  
                  35.16     1:14.91 (39.75)     1:56.20 (41.29)     2:37.10 (40.90)
  4 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.46    2:37.30  
                  37.00     1:16.50 (39.50)     1:56.51 (40.01)     2:37.30 (40.79)
  5 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                2:44.49    2:38.26  
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)     1:57.88 (41.63)     2:38.26 (40.38)
  6 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              2:45.96    2:38.66  
                  37.63     1:17.30 (39.67)     1:57.99 (40.69)     2:38.66 (40.67)
  7 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:43.69    2:38.75  
                  36.79     1:16.62 (39.83)     1:58.03 (41.41)     2:38.75 (40.72)
  8 Madrzykowski, Natalie     13 MAC-NC               2:40.63    2:40.13  
                  36.61     1:17.53 (40.92)     1:59.19 (41.66)     2:40.13 (40.94)
  9 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC              2:40.53    2:40.27  
                  35.21     1:15.62 (40.41)     1:57.36 (41.74)     2:40.27 (42.91)
 10 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               2:39.07    2:40.31  
                  36.13     1:16.58 (40.45)     1:58.32 (41.74)     2:40.31 (41.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               2:40.43    2:40.33  
                  36.58     1:17.11 (40.53)     1:58.73 (41.62)     2:40.33 (41.60)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:37.36    2:40.83  
                  37.21     1:18.81 (41.60)     2:01.38 (42.57)     2:40.83 (39.45)
 13 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.08    2:40.99  
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)     1:58.60 (41.53)     2:40.99 (42.39)
 14 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               2:36.48    2:41.61  
                  36.63     1:17.00 (40.37)     2:00.67 (43.67)     2:41.61 (40.94)
 15 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               2:52.95    2:42.89  
                  36.50     1:17.71 (41.21)     2:00.23 (42.52)     2:42.89 (42.66)
 16 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              2:42.77    2:43.27  
                  36.51     1:16.61 (40.10)     1:59.78 (43.17)     2:43.27 (43.49)
 17 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:43.92    2:43.57  
                  37.31     1:19.30 (41.99)     2:01.47 (42.17)     2:43.57 (42.10)
 18 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               2:38.18    2:44.10  
                  36.45     1:18.28 (41.83)     2:00.89 (42.61)     2:44.10 (43.21)
 19 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.01    2:45.07  
                  37.39     1:19.07 (41.68)     2:01.80 (42.73)     2:45.07 (43.27)
 20 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:50.81    2:46.70  
                  38.70     1:22.01 (43.31)     2:04.85 (42.84)     2:46.70 (41.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              2:47.22    2:47.07  
                  38.60     1:21.58 (42.98)     2:04.84 (43.26)     2:47.07 (42.23)
 22 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR              2:44.81    2:48.81  
                  37.25     1:19.53 (42.28)     2:04.22 (44.69)     2:48.81 (44.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:44.00    2:49.45  
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)     2:04.17 (45.49)     2:49.45 (45.28)
 24 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               2:51.75    2:49.53  
                  37.34     1:19.38 (42.04)     2:04.13 (44.75)     2:49.53 (45.40)
 25 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:51.40  
                  37.79     1:20.90 (43.11)     2:05.93 (45.03)     2:51.40 (45.47)
 26 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC              2:52.63    2:51.60  
                  40.30     1:25.60 (45.30)     2:09.50 (43.90)     2:51.60 (42.10)
 27 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               2:50.70    2:51.90  
                  39.27     1:22.59 (43.32)     2:07.28 (44.69)     2:51.90 (44.62)
 28 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               2:53.20    2:52.98  
                  38.89     1:23.33 (44.44)     2:09.06 (45.73)     2:52.98 (43.92)
 29 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               4:05.95    2:53.75  
                  38.39     1:22.99 (44.60)     2:09.16 (46.17)     2:53.75 (44.59)
 30 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               2:54.36    2:54.75  
                  39.00     1:24.54 (45.54)     2:09.70 (45.16)     2:54.75 (45.05)
 31 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               3:15.45    2:56.04  
                  39.01     1:23.89 (44.88)     2:10.10 (46.21)     2:56.04 (45.94)
 32 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              3:03.68    2:56.13  
                  40.21     1:25.23 (45.02)     2:11.05 (45.82)     2:56.13 (45.08)
 33 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.14  
                  39.67     1:24.81 (45.14)     2:10.91 (46.10)     2:56.14 (45.23)
 34 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                2:53.87    2:56.29  
                  39.69     1:25.66 (45.97)     2:11.10 (45.44)     2:56.29 (45.19)
 35 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               2:50.22    2:56.90  
                  40.66     1:25.52 (44.86)     2:11.95 (46.43)     2:56.90 (44.95)
 36 Kleckley, Teagan          13 MAC-NC               2:55.57    2:58.09  
                  41.18     1:27.49 (46.31)     2:13.58 (46.09)     2:58.09 (44.51)
 37 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC              2:47.33    2:59.65  
                  39.24     1:24.66 (45.42)     2:13.37 (48.71)     2:59.65 (46.28)
 38 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA      2:56.87    3:00.03  
                  40.75     1:26.43 (45.68)     2:14.28 (47.85)     3:00.03 (45.75)
 39 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              3:13.11    3:01.57  
                  42.58     1:30.41 (47.83)     2:17.05 (46.64)     3:01.57 (44.52)
 40 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC               3:05.58    3:01.64  
                  40.10     1:26.21 (46.11)     2:14.34 (48.13)     3:01.64 (47.30)
 41 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV              3:07.63    3:03.24  
                  39.36     1:24.25 (44.89)     2:14.64 (50.39)     3:03.24 (48.60)
 42 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               3:05.45    3:03.27  
                  41.52     1:28.62 (47.10)     2:16.87 (48.25)     3:03.27 (46.40)
 43 Ramsey, Claire            14 ACCH-NC              3:12.61    3:04.21  
                  42.84     1:29.76 (46.92)     2:18.70 (48.94)     3:04.21 (45.51)
 44 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               3:07.72    3:04.48  
                  41.90     1:28.41 (46.51)     2:17.34 (48.93)     3:04.48 (47.14)
 45 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE               3:08.72    3:08.69  
                  43.35     1:31.08 (47.73)     2:20.68 (49.60)     3:08.69 (48.01)
 46 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:09.88  
                  42.54     1:30.77 (48.23)     2:21.07 (50.30)     3:09.88 (48.81)
 47 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE               3:15.83    3:11.98  
                  42.25     1:32.26 (50.01)     2:23.18 (50.92)     3:11.98 (48.80)
 48 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               3:08.66    3:12.20  
                  42.48     1:30.69 (48.21)     2:21.62 (50.93)     3:12.20 (50.58)
 49 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               3:18.57    3:12.68  
                  43.61     1:33.16 (49.55)     2:22.75 (49.59)     3:12.68 (49.93)
 50 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:22.18  
                  44.37     1:36.81 (52.44)     2:29.94 (53.13)     3:22.18 (52.24)
 51 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.15    3:27.04  
                  51.23     1:44.32 (53.09)     2:35.57 (51.25)     3:27.04 (51.47)
 52 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.71  
                  46.74     1:40.14 (53.40)     2:34.38 (54.24)     3:27.71 (53.33)
 53 Tiganus, Sara             14 GCY-NC               3:24.99    3:28.82  
                  44.19     1:34.76 (50.57)     2:31.14 (56.38)     3:28.82 (57.68)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:18.56    2:17.56   11  
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:41.02 (35.67)     2:17.56 (36.54)
  2 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              2:18.38    2:18.94    9  
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)     1:42.63 (36.45)     2:18.94 (36.31)
  3 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:22.27    2:20.42    8  
                  31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)     1:44.41 (36.60)     2:20.42 (36.01)
  4 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               2:21.27    2:20.98    7  
                  32.64     1:08.41 (35.77)     1:45.17 (36.76)     2:20.98 (35.81)
  5 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC              2:22.05    2:21.03    6  
                  32.09     1:08.86 (36.77)     1:45.67 (36.81)     2:21.03 (35.36)
  6 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              2:20.84    2:21.60    5  
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:44.13 (35.96)     2:21.60 (37.47)
  7 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.76    2:24.50    4  
                  31.73     1:07.97 (36.24)     1:45.71 (37.74)     2:24.50 (38.79)
  8 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              2:26.26    2:24.66    3  
                  33.76     1:10.68 (36.92)     1:48.23 (37.55)     2:24.66 (36.43)
  9 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:27.75    2:30.02    2  
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)     1:50.04 (38.97)     2:30.02 (39.98)
 10 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:27.52    2:30.74    1  
                  34.06     1:11.71 (37.65)     1:51.30 (39.59)     2:30.74 (39.44)
B - Final
 11 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               2:31.97    2:29.91  
                  32.58     1:12.11 (39.53)     1:51.02 (38.91)     2:29.91 (38.89)
 12 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              2:33.73    2:32.56  
                  34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)     1:53.22 (39.47)     2:32.56 (39.34)
 13 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              2:37.41    2:34.22  
                  35.12     1:14.49 (39.37)     1:54.82 (40.33)     2:34.22 (39.40)
 14 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:37.65    2:34.41  
                  34.24     1:12.77 (38.53)     1:54.60 (41.83)     2:34.41 (39.81)
 15 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:35.62    2:34.71  
                  34.64     1:14.26 (39.62)     1:54.92 (40.66)     2:34.71 (39.79)
 16 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              2:37.66    2:34.84  
                  35.35     1:14.96 (39.61)     1:55.58 (40.62)     2:34.84 (39.26)
 17 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              2:38.19    2:38.92  
                  36.58     1:15.95 (39.37)     1:57.29 (41.34)     2:38.92 (41.63)
 18 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              2:37.21    2:39.83  
                  35.54     1:15.87 (40.33)     1:58.43 (42.56)     2:39.83 (41.40)
 19 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              2:38.13    2:43.05  
                  35.91     1:16.74 (40.83)     2:00.04 (43.30)     2:43.05 (43.01)
 20 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC               2:45.99    2:47.79  
                  38.05     1:20.91 (42.86)     2:05.25 (44.34)     2:47.79 (42.54)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              2:15.43    2:18.38  
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)     1:41.73 (35.67)     2:18.38 (36.65)
  2 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:17.48    2:18.56  
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)     1:42.35 (35.91)     2:18.56 (36.21)
  3 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              2:23.05    2:20.84  
                  32.56     1:07.81 (35.25)     1:43.88 (36.07)     2:20.84 (36.96)
  4 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               2:23.01    2:21.27  
                  32.54     1:08.46 (35.92)     1:45.57 (37.11)     2:21.27 (35.70)
  5 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC              2:24.27    2:22.05  
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.76 (37.45)     2:22.05 (36.29)
  6 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:19.54    2:22.27  
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)     1:45.48 (36.70)     2:22.27 (36.79)
  7 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              2:29.28    2:26.26  
                  33.94     1:11.32 (37.38)     1:49.19 (37.87)     2:26.26 (37.07)
  8 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:26.11    2:27.52  
                  33.11     1:10.33 (37.22)     1:48.76 (38.43)     2:27.52 (38.76)
  9 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:27.75  
                  33.19     1:09.76 (36.57)     1:48.32 (38.56)     2:27.75 (39.43)
 10 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.12    2:28.76  
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)     1:49.76 (38.82)     2:28.76 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               2:38.98    2:31.97  
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)     1:51.98 (40.59)     2:31.97 (39.99)
 12 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              2:44.46    2:33.73  
                  35.24     1:14.20 (38.96)     1:54.03 (39.83)     2:33.73 (39.70)
 13 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:37.54    2:35.62  
                  34.38     1:13.37 (38.99)     1:54.63 (41.26)     2:35.62 (40.99)
 14 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              2:38.11    2:37.21  
                  35.92     1:15.44 (39.52)     1:56.16 (40.72)     2:37.21 (41.05)
 15 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              2:41.07    2:37.41  
                  35.91     1:15.79 (39.88)     1:57.00 (41.21)     2:37.41 (40.41)
 16 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:30.26    2:37.65  
                  34.33     1:14.45 (40.12)     1:56.65 (42.20)     2:37.65 (41.00)
 17 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              2:43.96    2:37.66  
                  35.83     1:15.86 (40.03)     1:57.24 (41.38)     2:37.66 (40.42)
 18 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              3:00.84    2:38.13  
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)     1:57.43 (41.81)     2:38.13 (40.70)
 19 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC               2:33.77    2:38.15  
                  35.90     1:15.24 (39.34)     1:57.69 (42.45)     2:38.15 (40.46)
 20 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              2:43.51    2:38.19  
                  35.36     1:15.50 (40.14)     1:57.87 (42.37)     2:38.19 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC               2:45.35    2:45.99  
                  37.98     1:19.61 (41.63)     2:04.05 (44.44)     2:45.99 (41.94)
 22 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV              2:51.05    2:52.99  
                  37.86     1:20.28 (42.42)     2:06.30 (46.02)     2:52.99 (46.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV              2:59.78    2:53.55  
                  38.97     1:22.97 (44.00)     2:08.06 (45.09)     2:53.55 (45.49)
 24 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC              2:57.62    2:54.14  
                  37.38     1:19.99 (42.61)     2:06.45 (46.46)     2:54.14 (47.69)
 25 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC              3:06.32    2:57.80  
                  41.08     1:26.78 (45.70)     2:13.29 (46.51)     2:57.80 (44.51)
 26 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.80    2:58.61  
                  40.47     1:26.20 (45.73)     2:12.23 (46.03)     2:58.61 (46.38)
 27 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              3:03.05    3:00.08  
                  41.24     1:28.36 (47.12)     2:14.51 (46.15)     3:00.08 (45.57)
 28 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:02.25  
                  39.73     1:26.48 (46.75)     2:14.51 (48.03)     3:02.25 (47.74)
 29 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              3:02.82    3:02.52  
                  40.65     1:27.61 (46.96)     2:15.94 (48.33)     3:02.52 (46.58)
 30 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:05.08  
                  38.35     1:23.73 (45.38)     2:09.79 (46.06)     3:05.08 (55.29)
 31 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC               3:17.34    3:11.46  
                  43.65     1:32.44 (48.79)     2:23.23 (50.79)     3:11.46 (48.23)
 32 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA      3:22.24    3:15.13  
                  44.12     1:33.16 (49.04)     2:23.63 (50.47)     3:15.13 (51.50)
 33 Rindal, Sam               13 GCY-NC               3:24.40    3:16.36  
                  44.01     1:34.54 (50.53)     2:25.55 (51.01)     3:16.36 (50.81)
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR              2:20.08    2:16.98   11  
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)     1:41.03 (35.78)     2:16.98 (35.95)
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.06    2:21.22    9  
                  33.22     1:08.39 (35.17)     1:44.99 (36.60)     2:21.22 (36.23)
  3 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC               2:24.16    2:24.12    8  
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)     1:46.25 (37.23)     2:24.12 (37.87)
  4 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC              2:26.86    2:26.75    7  
                  33.29     1:10.74 (37.45)     1:49.07 (38.33)     2:26.75 (37.68)
  5 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC              2:27.78    2:28.60    6  
                  33.70     1:11.82 (38.12)     1:49.86 (38.04)     2:28.60 (38.74)
  6 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              2:27.13    2:28.98    5  
                  34.62     1:12.09 (37.47)     1:50.40 (38.31)     2:28.98 (38.58)
  7 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              2:29.56    2:29.32    4  
                  33.12     1:10.24 (37.12)     1:49.48 (39.24)     2:29.32 (39.84)
  8 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               2:29.52    2:29.39    3  
                  33.15     1:11.01 (37.86)     1:50.17 (39.16)     2:29.39 (39.22)
  9 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              2:30.07    2:33.57    2  
                  34.75     1:13.78 (39.03)     1:53.21 (39.43)     2:33.57 (40.36)
 10 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              2:30.66    2:33.91    1  
                  34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)     1:53.50 (40.02)     2:33.91 (40.41)
B - Final
 11 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              2:31.12    2:31.04  
                  33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)     1:51.73 (38.88)     2:31.04 (39.31)
 12 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:33.01    2:33.86  
                  34.83     1:14.02 (39.19)     1:54.42 (40.40)     2:33.86 (39.44)
 13 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:35.84    2:34.07  
                  35.48     1:14.97 (39.49)     1:54.55 (39.58)     2:34.07 (39.52)
 14 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC               2:33.10    2:34.65  
                  34.15     1:13.23 (39.08)     1:53.08 (39.85)     2:34.65 (41.57)
 15 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV              2:34.49    2:34.90  
                  34.70     1:13.93 (39.23)     1:54.37 (40.44)     2:34.90 (40.53)
 16 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              2:34.79    2:35.29  
                  34.76     1:13.86 (39.10)     1:54.49 (40.63)     2:35.29 (40.80)
 17 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:35.56    2:35.79  
                  37.26     1:17.29 (40.03)     1:56.88 (39.59)     2:35.79 (38.91)
 18 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC              2:34.10    2:36.23  
                  34.71     1:13.90 (39.19)     1:54.45 (40.55)     2:36.23 (41.78)
 19 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC              2:37.70    2:37.24  
                  36.16     1:16.60 (40.44)     1:57.03 (40.43)     2:37.24 (40.21)
 20 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               2:35.28    2:41.41  
                  36.11     1:18.01 (41.90)     1:59.35 (41.34)     2:41.41 (42.06)
C - Final
 21 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              2:37.97    2:36.38  
                  35.67     1:15.45 (39.78)     1:56.37 (40.92)     2:36.38 (40.01)
 22 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              2:38.04    2:36.99  
                  35.92     1:16.10 (40.18)     1:56.23 (40.13)     2:36.99 (40.76)
 23 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              2:38.32    2:37.26  
                  34.93     1:14.21 (39.28)     1:55.18 (40.97)     2:37.26 (42.08)
 24 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC               2:39.97    2:37.72  
                  35.45     1:15.56 (40.11)     1:56.43 (40.87)     2:37.72 (41.29)
 25 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                2:38.74    2:38.01  
                  34.52     1:14.81 (40.29)     1:57.39 (42.58)     2:38.01 (40.62)
 26 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               2:41.11    2:39.34  
                  36.03     1:16.52 (40.49)     1:57.78 (41.26)     2:39.34 (41.56)
 27 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC               2:41.04    2:39.57  
                  35.19     1:16.48 (41.29)     1:58.98 (42.50)     2:39.57 (40.59)
 28 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              2:41.21    2:40.59  
                  34.39     1:14.66 (40.27)     1:56.95 (42.29)     2:40.59 (43.64)
 29 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               2:42.05    2:40.67  
                  35.05     1:15.70 (40.65)     1:57.78 (42.08)     2:40.67 (42.89)
 30 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               2:43.13    2:42.12  
                  37.85     1:19.55 (41.70)     2:01.80 (42.25)     2:42.12 (40.32)
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR              2:16.91    2:20.08  
                  31.70     1:07.14 (35.44)     1:43.64 (36.50)     2:20.08 (36.44)
  2 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC               2:29.49    2:24.16  
                  32.30     1:09.07 (36.77)     1:46.25 (37.18)     2:24.16 (37.91)
  3 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC              2:26.21    2:26.86  
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)     1:49.80 (37.79)     2:26.86 (37.06)
  4 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              2:24.67    2:27.13  
                  33.81     1:10.15 (36.34)     1:47.68 (37.53)     2:27.13 (39.45)
  5 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC              2:29.49    2:27.78  
                  33.54     1:11.47 (37.93)     1:49.46 (37.99)     2:27.78 (38.32)
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.35    2:28.06  
                  32.67     1:10.60 (37.93)     1:50.11 (39.51)     2:28.06 (37.95)
  7 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               2:30.84    2:29.52  
                  33.06     1:10.58 (37.52)     1:49.76 (39.18)     2:29.52 (39.76)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              2:26.62    2:29.56  
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)     1:50.60 (39.83)     2:29.56 (38.96)
  9 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              2:35.98    2:30.07  
                  13.40     1:13.00 (59.60)     1:51.65 (38.65)     2:30.07 (38.42)
 10 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              2:30.02    2:30.66  
                  34.90     1:12.61 (37.71)     1:51.70 (39.09)     2:30.66 (38.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              2:29.48    2:31.12  
                  33.56     1:11.94 (38.38)     1:51.44 (39.50)     2:31.12 (39.68)
 12 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:32.20    2:33.01  
                  34.70     1:13.91 (39.21)     1:53.51 (39.60)     2:33.01 (39.50)
 13 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC               2:30.84    2:33.10  
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:53.16 (40.34)     2:33.10 (39.94)
 14 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC              2:32.58    2:34.10  
                  34.67     1:13.19 (38.52)     1:53.05 (39.86)     2:34.10 (41.05)
 15 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV              2:28.28    2:34.49  
 16 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              2:34.93    2:34.79  
                  34.62     1:13.50 (38.88)     1:53.93 (40.43)     2:34.79 (40.86)
 17 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               2:38.18    2:35.28  
                  34.61     1:13.75 (39.14)     1:54.54 (40.79)     2:35.28 (40.74)
 18 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:33.45    2:35.56  
                  37.07     1:16.35 (39.28)     1:55.89 (39.54)     2:35.56 (39.67)
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:30.22    2:35.84  
                  35.67     1:15.19 (39.52)     1:55.00 (39.81)     2:35.84 (40.84)
 20 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              2:31.50    2:37.65  
                  35.75     1:15.64 (39.89)     1:56.87 (41.23)     2:37.65 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC              2:38.77    2:37.70  
                  35.12     1:14.25 (39.13)     1:55.63 (41.38)     2:37.70 (42.07)
 22 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              2:37.74    2:37.97  
                  35.61     1:15.19 (39.58)     1:56.38 (41.19)     2:37.97 (41.59)
 23 Kornstein, Olivia         15 NCAC-NC              2:38.64    2:38.04  
                  36.74     1:18.05 (41.31)     1:58.40 (40.35)     2:38.04 (39.64)
 24 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              2:31.73    2:38.32  
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)     1:55.73 (41.36)     2:38.32 (42.59)
 25 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                2:39.26    2:38.74  
                  33.94     1:14.21 (40.27)     1:56.40 (42.19)     2:38.74 (42.34)
 26 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC               2:41.66    2:39.97  
                  35.64     1:16.40 (40.76)     1:58.16 (41.76)     2:39.97 (41.81)
 27 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC               2:40.25    2:41.04  
                  35.98     1:18.45 (42.47)     2:00.80 (42.35)     2:41.04 (40.24)
 28 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               2:36.57    2:41.11  
                  36.40     1:16.98 (40.58)     1:58.97 (41.99)     2:41.11 (42.14)
 29 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              2:40.84    2:41.21  
                  34.69     1:15.01 (40.32)     1:57.40 (42.39)     2:41.21 (43.81)
 30 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               2:50.87    2:41.37  
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)     2:00.33 (41.55)     2:41.37 (41.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Martinson, Ashley         15 MAC-NC               2:47.20    2:41.91  
                  37.60     1:18.19 (40.59)     1:59.96 (41.77)     2:41.91 (41.95)
 32 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               2:41.19    2:42.05  
                  35.57                             2:00.39 ( )     2:42.05 (41.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:41.50    2:42.76  
                  37.04     1:17.96 (40.92)     1:59.98 (42.02)     2:42.76 (42.78)
 34 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               2:41.94    2:43.13  
                  37.73     1:19.50 (41.77)     2:01.55 (42.05)     2:43.13 (41.58)
 35 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC               2:35.47    2:44.07  
                  35.92     1:16.38 (40.46)     1:58.96 (42.58)     2:44.07 (45.11)
 36 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV              2:42.47    2:44.30  
                  37.00     1:19.63 (42.63)     2:02.83 (43.20)     2:44.30 (41.47)
 37 Ormiston, Abby            16 MAC-NC               2:49.00    2:44.67  
                  37.08     1:18.87 (41.79)     2:01.45 (42.58)     2:44.67 (43.22)
 38 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC               2:49.51    2:44.90  
                  38.14     1:20.69 (42.55)     2:03.97 (43.28)     2:44.90 (40.93)
 39 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:39.34    2:45.13  
                  37.25     1:19.13 (41.88)     2:01.69 (42.56)     2:45.13 (43.44)
 40 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC              2:46.82    2:46.48  
                  38.00     1:20.37 (42.37)     2:02.73 (42.36)     2:46.48 (43.75)
 41 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC               2:43.03    2:46.62  
                  38.17     1:20.68 (42.51)     2:03.51 (42.83)     2:46.62 (43.11)
 42 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              2:36.19    2:46.86  
                  37.42     1:20.93 (43.51)     2:03.82 (42.89)     2:46.86 (43.04)
 43 Baumgartner, Hannah       15 MAC-NC               2:59.94    2:47.35  
                  38.03     1:20.08 (42.05)     2:03.70 (43.62)     2:47.35 (43.65)
 44 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               2:41.00    2:48.50  
                  37.44     1:19.89 (42.45)     2:04.00 (44.11)     2:48.50 (44.50)
 45 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI-MR               2:51.99    2:49.05  
                  36.87     1:19.98 (43.11)     2:05.80 (45.82)     2:49.05 (43.25)
 46 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:54.73    2:49.55  
                  39.98     1:23.39 (43.41)     2:06.75 (43.36)     2:49.55 (42.80)
 47 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC               2:45.99    2:50.74  
                  37.30     1:19.50 (42.20)     2:04.11 (44.61)     2:50.74 (46.63)
 48 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               2:53.85    2:50.94  
                  38.63     1:24.32 (45.69)     2:08.76 (44.44)     2:50.94 (42.18)
 49 Furniss, Ella             16 EAST-MR              2:53.77    2:51.03  
                  37.02     1:20.28 (43.26)     2:05.36 (45.08)     2:51.03 (45.67)
 50 Brattoli, Ava             17 EAST-MR              2:42.21    2:51.96  
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)     2:06.88 (44.80)     2:51.96 (45.08)
 51 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:52.40    2:52.17  
                  40.51     1:23.86 (43.35)     2:08.95 (45.09)     2:52.17 (43.22)
 52 Niver, Breanna            15 OV-AZ                2:58.69    2:52.49  
                  38.23     1:22.81 (44.58)     2:08.41 (45.60)     2:52.49 (44.08)
 53 Mallon, Faith             15 EAST-MR              2:53.46    2:52.82  
                  40.54     1:25.04 (44.50)     2:09.44 (44.40)     2:52.82 (43.38)
 54 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               2:44.33    2:53.37  
                  37.80     1:20.91 (43.11)     2:06.58 (45.67)     2:53.37 (46.79)
 55 Kluepfel, Valerie         17 GCY-NC               2:49.14    2:53.43  
                  38.69     1:23.45 (44.76)     2:08.46 (45.01)     2:53.43 (44.97)
 56 Robinson, Haley           15 MAC-NC               2:56.50    2:53.82  
                  39.51     1:24.48 (44.97)     2:08.89 (44.41)     2:53.82 (44.93)
 57 Noonan, Emma              15 MAC-NC               2:55.03    2:53.95  
                  40.36     1:24.82 (44.46)     2:09.91 (45.09)     2:53.95 (44.04)
 58 Ricciardi, Bruna          15 MAC-NC               2:44.60    2:54.64  
                  39.17     1:23.33 (44.16)     2:09.00 (45.67)     2:54.64 (45.64)
 59 Foye, Katie               15 ACCH-NC              2:52.72    2:54.69  
                  39.89     1:25.12 (45.23)     2:11.03 (45.91)     2:54.69 (43.66)
 60 Gibson, Kate              17 APAC-SC              2:52.55    2:55.76  
                  39.12     1:23.55 (44.43)     2:09.76 (46.21)     2:55.76 (46.00)
 61 Clodfelter, Laney         17 MAC-NC               2:56.88    2:55.97  
                  39.79     1:25.39 (45.60)     2:11.36 (45.97)     2:55.97 (44.61)
 62 Tanjeloff, Chloe          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.73    2:56.78  
                  41.01     1:26.50 (45.49)     2:12.05 (45.55)     2:56.78 (44.73)
 63 Carroll, Lucy             17 NCAC-NC              2:55.03    2:57.24  
                  39.28     1:24.36 (45.08)     2:10.97 (46.61)     2:57.24 (46.27)
 64 Patil, Akshita            17 MAC-NC               3:00.13    3:00.00  
                  39.89     1:25.54 (45.65)     2:12.78 (47.24)     3:00.00 (47.22)
 65 Phelps, Ashley            16 MAC-NC               3:01.00    3:03.78  
                  39.72     1:27.24 (47.52)     2:16.33 (49.09)     3:03.78 (47.45)
 66 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC               3:03.77    3:03.84  
                  41.62     1:27.05 (45.43)     2:15.78 (48.73)     3:03.84 (48.06)
 67 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               3:13.48    3:07.36  
                  42.57     1:30.05 (47.48)     2:19.23 (49.18)     3:07.36 (48.13)
 68 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC               2:52.72    3:08.22  
                  43.13     1:30.49 (47.36)     2:19.64 (49.15)     3:08.22 (48.58)
 69 Vitali, Lucy              15 SSC-NE               3:33.97    3:21.82  
                  44.35     1:35.94 (51.59)     2:29.37 (53.43)     3:21.82 (52.45)
 70 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.73    3:32.46  
                  46.95     1:41.59 (54.64)     2:37.39 (55.80)     3:32.46 (55.07)
 -- Hall, Abigail             18 MAC-NC               2:39.87         DQ  
                  36.49     1:17.68 (41.19)     2:00.22 (42.54)          DQ (41.05)
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              2:07.12    2:03.87   11  
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)     1:31.86 (31.62)     2:03.87 (32.01)
  2 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR              2:08.18    2:06.86    9  
                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:33.86 (33.00)     2:06.86 (33.00)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              2:09.37    2:07.72    8  
                  29.10     1:01.35 (32.25)     1:34.34 (32.99)     2:07.72 (33.38)
  4 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC              2:13.78    2:08.30    7  
                  29.93     1:02.81 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.18)     2:08.30 (32.31)
  5 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:15.54    2:08.67    6  
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:36.15 (33.35)     2:08.67 (32.52)
  6 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              2:15.70    2:11.11    5  
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:38.05 (33.86)     2:11.11 (33.06)
  7 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE               2:13.76    2:13.91    4  
                  29.41     1:03.01 (33.60)     1:37.86 (34.85)     2:13.91 (36.05)
  8 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR              2:15.49    2:15.15    3  
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)     1:39.94 (34.77)     2:15.15 (35.21)
  9 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:11.96    2:15.49    2  
                  29.88     1:03.63 (33.75)     1:38.98 (35.35)     2:15.49 (36.51)
 10 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC              2:17.47    2:18.68    1  
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)     1:40.86 (36.46)     2:18.68 (37.82)
B - Final
 11 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              2:19.27    2:13.15  
                  31.49     1:04.57 (33.08)     1:39.34 (34.77)     2:13.15 (33.81)
 12 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                2:19.73    2:16.59  
                  31.16     1:07.25 (36.09)     1:42.13 (34.88)     2:16.59 (34.46)
 13 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              2:20.42    2:17.84  
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:42.15 (35.34)     2:17.84 (35.69)
 14 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              2:24.62    2:19.90  
                  32.06     1:07.57 (35.51)     1:43.93 (36.36)     2:19.90 (35.97)
 15 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC              2:20.01    2:20.63  
                  31.34     1:07.57 (36.23)     1:44.08 (36.51)     2:20.63 (36.55)
 16 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC               2:18.58    2:20.84  
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)     1:43.88 (36.37)     2:20.84 (36.96)
 17 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC               2:21.31    2:20.98  
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:44.67 (36.23)     2:20.98 (36.31)
 18 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              2:21.12    2:21.72  
                  33.25     1:10.12 (36.87)     1:47.71 (37.59)     2:21.72 (34.01)
 19 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC               2:24.50    2:27.26  
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)     1:47.97 (38.35)     2:27.26 (39.29)
 20 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR              2:24.01    2:27.38  
                  32.46     1:09.52 (37.06)     1:48.39 (38.87)     2:27.38 (38.99)
C - Final
 21 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC               2:24.64    2:21.49  
                  30.72     1:05.95 (35.23)     1:44.49 (38.54)     2:21.49 (37.00)
 22 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC               2:24.76    2:22.88  
                  31.67     1:07.94 (36.27)     1:45.26 (37.32)     2:22.88 (37.62)
 23 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              2:27.44    2:25.34  
                  34.00     1:11.47 (37.47)     1:48.32 (36.85)     2:25.34 (37.02)
 24 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC               2:29.15    2:25.71  
                  33.61     1:10.99 (37.38)     1:49.04 (38.05)     2:25.71 (36.67)
 25 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:24.70    2:26.62  
                  33.83     1:10.89 (37.06)     1:48.69 (37.80)     2:26.62 (37.93)
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:24.75    2:26.90  
                  32.18     1:09.11 (36.93)     1:47.55 (38.44)     2:26.90 (39.35)
 27 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC               2:27.24    2:27.03  
                  32.65     1:09.51 (36.86)     1:48.04 (38.53)     2:27.03 (38.99)
 28 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR              2:31.20    2:29.33  
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)     1:50.07 (38.76)     2:29.33 (39.26)
 29 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC               2:29.35    2:30.42  
                  34.22     1:11.92 (37.70)     1:51.80 (39.88)     2:30.42 (38.62)
 30 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR              2:26.07    2:31.46  
                  33.16     1:11.29 (38.13)     1:51.05 (39.76)     2:31.46 (40.41)
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              2:00.10    2:07.12  
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)     1:34.45 (32.83)     2:07.12 (32.67)
  2 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR              2:07.08    2:08.18  
                  28.90     1:02.86 (33.96)     1:35.96 (33.10)     2:08.18 (32.22)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              2:03.39    2:09.37  
                  29.78     1:03.06 (33.28)     1:36.52 (33.46)     2:09.37 (32.85)
  4 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:08.49    2:11.96  
                  29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)     1:36.91 (33.55)     2:11.96 (35.05)
  5 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE               2:14.68    2:13.76  
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:38.03 (34.95)     2:13.76 (35.73)
  6 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC              2:11.50    2:13.78  
                  31.44     1:05.98 (34.54)     1:40.54 (34.56)     2:13.78 (33.24)
  7 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR              2:16.86    2:15.49  
                  30.96     1:06.05 (35.09)     1:40.55 (34.50)     2:15.49 (34.94)
  8 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:09.02    2:15.54  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:40.75 (34.93)     2:15.54 (34.79)
  9 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              2:05.84    2:15.70  
                  32.73     1:08.27 (35.54)     1:41.96 (33.69)     2:15.70 (33.74)
 10 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC              2:12.84    2:17.47  
                  31.45     1:06.77 (35.32)     1:41.65 (34.88)     2:17.47 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC               2:22.14    2:18.58  
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)     1:42.84 (36.02)     2:18.58 (35.74)
 12 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              2:18.40    2:19.27  
                  31.93     1:06.92 (34.99)     1:42.81 (35.89)     2:19.27 (36.46)
 13 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                2:27.53    2:19.73  
                  30.36     1:06.05 (35.69)     1:43.26 (37.21)     2:19.73 (36.47)
 14 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC              2:17.79    2:20.01  
                  31.66     1:07.81 (36.15)     1:43.77 (35.96)     2:20.01 (36.24)
 15 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              2:15.40    2:20.42  
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.20 (35.95)     2:20.42 (36.22)
 16 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              2:17.75    2:21.12  
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)     1:45.38 (35.54)     2:21.12 (35.74)
 17 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC               2:18.43    2:21.31  
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)     1:42.62 (37.09)     2:21.31 (38.69)
 18 Keisler, Greyson          16 MAC-NC               2:25.49    2:22.34  
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:45.45 (37.06)     2:22.34 (36.89)
 19 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR              2:26.84    2:24.01  
                  33.74     1:10.52 (36.78)     1:46.86 (36.34)     2:24.01 (37.15)
 20 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC               2:23.03    2:24.50  
                  31.88     1:08.24 (36.36)     1:46.10 (37.86)     2:24.50 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              2:20.89    2:24.62  
                  32.84     1:10.14 (37.30)     1:48.13 (37.99)     2:24.62 (36.49)
 22 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC               2:24.72    2:24.64  
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)     1:46.48 (38.58)     2:24.64 (38.16)
 23 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:21.87    2:24.70  
                  33.88     1:10.04 (36.16)     1:48.12 (38.08)     2:24.70 (36.58)
 24 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:17.98    2:24.75  
                  31.86     1:08.70 (36.84)     1:46.92 (38.22)     2:24.75 (37.83)
 25 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC               2:17.87    2:24.76  
                  31.72     1:08.26 (36.54)     1:46.05 (37.79)     2:24.76 (38.71)
 26 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR              2:34.14    2:26.07  
                  33.17     1:09.72 (36.55)     1:47.64 (37.92)     2:26.07 (38.43)
 27 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC               2:23.93    2:27.24  
                  32.39     1:09.17 (36.78)     1:47.03 (37.86)     2:27.24 (40.21)
 28 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              2:26.23    2:27.44  
                  33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)     1:49.14 (38.65)     2:27.44 (38.30)
 29 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC               2:26.28    2:29.15  
                  33.03     1:11.25 (38.22)     1:50.32 (39.07)     2:29.15 (38.83)
 30 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC               2:49.99    2:29.35  
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)     1:50.97 (39.00)     2:29.35 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:31.20  
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.57 (39.64)     2:31.20 (38.63)
 32 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC               2:35.96    2:35.32  
                  34.73     1:14.34 (39.61)     1:54.90 (40.56)     2:35.32 (40.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gustafson, Connor         15 GCY-NC               2:29.84    2:35.58  
                  33.78     1:14.13 (40.35)     1:56.51 (42.38)     2:35.58 (39.07)
 34 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC               2:20.52    2:36.73  
                  32.64     1:12.04 (39.40)     1:54.13 (42.09)     2:36.73 (42.60)
 35 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                2:43.53    2:38.48  
                  34.71     1:15.01 (40.30)     1:57.28 (42.27)     2:38.48 (41.20)
 36 Zhang, Ray                15 GCY-NC               2:38.36    2:38.52  
                  35.17     1:15.42 (40.25)     1:57.44 (42.02)     2:38.52 (41.08)
 37 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV              2:38.27    2:39.37  
                  34.40     1:16.06 (41.66)     1:57.71 (41.65)     2:39.37 (41.66)
 38 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:51.21    2:39.60  
                  36.53     1:17.35 (40.82)     1:58.75 (41.40)     2:39.60 (40.85)
 39 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV              2:36.85    2:41.11  
                  36.07     1:16.29 (40.22)     1:58.49 (42.20)     2:41.11 (42.62)
 40 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC              2:43.53    2:41.23  
                  37.79     1:19.25 (41.46)     2:00.94 (41.69)     2:41.23 (40.29)
 41 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.10    2:42.46  
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     2:01.12 (43.99)     2:42.46 (41.34)
 42 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE               2:48.81    2:44.07  
                  36.11     1:17.65 (41.54)     2:00.32 (42.67)     2:44.07 (43.75)
 43 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC              2:42.64    2:45.73  
                  36.48     1:18.63 (42.15)     2:02.19 (43.56)     2:45.73 (43.54)
 44 Redvanly, Thomas          16 MAC-NC               2:48.66    2:48.32  
                  37.65     1:20.28 (42.63)     2:04.13 (43.85)     2:48.32 (44.19)
 45 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR              3:17.83    2:51.98  
                  37.30     1:20.68 (43.38)     2:05.87 (45.19)     2:51.98 (46.11)
 46 Lachowski, Wojtek         15 MAC-NC               2:55.73    2:52.34  
                  39.07     1:23.97 (44.90)     2:09.79 (45.82)     2:52.34 (42.55)
 47 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR              2:56.06    2:52.92  
                  38.40     1:22.47 (44.07)     2:07.94 (45.47)     2:52.92 (44.98)
 48 Matthews, Eli             15 MAC-NC               3:11.04    2:59.22  
                  41.96     1:26.75 (44.79)     2:11.81 (45.06)     2:59.22 (47.41)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:43.74    1:42.98   22  
     1) Chen, Amelia 12                 2) Belden, Grace 12               
     3) Wagner, Kaylah 12               4) Bischoff, Allison 12           
                  26.00       51.42 (25.42)     1:17.77 (26.35)     1:42.98 (25.21)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:46.41    1:46.22   18  
     1) Reid, Keira 12                  2) Frink, AnnMarie 12             
     3) Law, Emily 12                   4) Little, Isabella 11            
                  27.03       54.16 (27.13)     1:20.20 (26.04)     1:46.22 (26.02)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:49.85    1:46.41   16  
     1) Dolan, Maya 12                  2) Eward, Ellery 11               
     3) Wolk, Audrey 12                 4) Wolk, Isabel 11                
                  26.98       53.50 (26.52)     1:20.32 (26.82)     1:46.41 (26.09)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:50.20    1:48.72   14  
     1) Newell, Anna 12                 2) Logwood, Sarah 12              
     3) Lombardo, Bella 12              4) Cribbs, Eleanor 12             
                  27.76       54.95 (27.19)     1:22.23 (27.28)     1:48.72 (26.49)
  5 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                      1:53.35    1:50.95   12  
     1) Seppala, Sarah 12               2) McDonald, Kylie 11             
     3) Parker, Ava 12                  4) Manley, Laura 12               
                  28.77       57.59 (28.82)     1:25.07 (27.48)     1:50.95 (25.88)
  6 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:53.22    1:51.59   10  
     1) Williams, Jordan 12             2) Schell, Gabbie 12              
     3) Showers, Ashlyn 12              4) Brooks, Lexi 12                
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)     1:25.59 (29.40)     1:51.59 (26.00)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:54.55    1:54.65    8  
     1) Lambert, Maya 12                2) Emrich, Abby 11                
     3) Shuping, Avery 11               4) Collins, Mackenzie 11          
                  27.31       56.50 (29.19)     1:25.78 (29.28)     1:54.65 (28.87)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:57.72    1:58.81    6  
     1) Anderson, Stella 12             2) Waye, Ellie 12                 
     3) Michalik, Olivia 11             4) Lanning, Gracie 12             
                  28.88       59.56 (30.68)     1:32.12 (32.56)     1:58.81 (26.69)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:56.18    1:58.88    4  
     1) Linkonis, Valentina 10          2) Berger, Emily 10               
     3) Bonanno, Ashlyn 10              4) Lacy, Katherine 10             
                  28.21       57.52 (29.31)     1:27.34 (29.82)     1:58.88 (31.54)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:59.45    2:00.97    2  
     1) Sipper, Maya 12                 2) Kim, Kenzie 11                 
     3) Kim, Riley 12                   4) Brown, Avery 12                
                                  59.82 ( )     1:31.66 (31.84)     2:00.97 (29.31)
 11 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'B'                      2:04.97    2:01.60  
     1) Evans, Sydney 11                2) Cosbey-Lewis, Adison 11        
     3) Ott, Lillian 12                 4) Carver, Mia 12                 
                                                    1:33.44 ( )     2:01.60 (28.16)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 1:58.44    2:07.51  
     1) Barnes, Addison 10              2) Hollender, Farrah 10           
     3) White, Charlotte 9              4) Beggerow, Emily 10             
                  31.42     1:02.84 (31.42)     1:34.81 (31.97)     2:07.51 (32.70)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:01.98    2:10.04  
     1) Causey, Charlotte 8             2) Adams, Jordan 9                
     3) Eubank, Mia 9                   4) Cribbs, Elizabeth 9            
                                1:05.34 ( )     1:37.84 (32.50)     2:10.04 (32.20)
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:14.61    2:25.96  
     1) Beckman, Jacqueline 10          2) Bensason, Mia 10               
     3) Sant'Anna, Stephanie 10         4) Ramirez, Lily 9                
                  47.89     1:18.74 (30.85)     1:54.13 (35.39)     2:25.96 (31.83)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:59.16         DQ  
     1) Yonce, Claire 12                2) Nannucci, Bianca 10            
     3) Grubb, Mirabella 11             4) Tilley, Caroline 12            
                                1:02.90 ( )     1:35.56 (32.66)          DQ (27.49)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:41.05    1:39.29   22  
     1) Mayr, Charlie 12                2) Nuckols, Cole 12               
     3) Silva, Pablo 12                 4) Lambert, Eric 12               
                  25.09       50.60 (25.51)     1:15.53 (24.93)     1:39.29 (23.76)
  2 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:47.55    1:46.63   18  
     1) Parsons, Riley 12               2) Gaylord, Timothy 12            
     3) Lin, Walker 12                  4) Covington, Bailey 12           
                  26.83       54.23 (27.40)     1:21.42 (27.19)     1:46.63 (25.21)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.95    1:49.71   16  
     1) Nicholson, Cooper 12            2) Peck, Connor 12                
     3) Askar, Danyar 12                4) Liang, Ethan 11                
                  26.99       54.76 (27.77)     1:22.48 (27.72)     1:49.71 (27.23)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:53.82    1:52.86   14  
     1) Harris, Pierson 11              2) Belding, Gray 11               
     3) Chen, JD 11                     4) Szobota, Nathan 11             
                  28.03       56.51 (28.48)     1:25.04 (28.53)     1:52.86 (27.82)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:59.83    1:54.18   12  
     1) Guthrie, Reade 10               2) Piner, Killian 10              
     3) Smelzer, Albert 11              4) Schilling, Christopher 12      
                  30.07     1:01.17 (31.10)     1:27.90 (26.73)     1:54.18 (26.28)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:57.44    1:55.10   10  
     1) Li, Lucas 11                    2) Mu, Jett 12                    
     3) Cinque, Matt 12                 4) Hill, Alex 11                  
                  28.84       56.75 (27.91)     1:25.98 (29.23)     1:55.10 (29.12)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:55.20    1:56.18    8  
     1) Pelham, Eric 10                 2) Hoffer, Taylor 10              
     3) Harrington, Cullen 9            4) Petkauskas, Justinas 10        
                  28.40       57.36 (28.96)     1:26.58 (29.22)     1:56.18 (29.60)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 1:58.13    2:00.62    6  
     1) Julian, Brady 10                2) Muminovic, Aidin 9             
     3) Johnson, Edward 10              4) Mulholland, Henry 9            
                  30.01     1:00.69 (30.68)     1:30.74 (30.05)     2:00.62 (29.88)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:01.16    2:01.76    4  
     1) Tao, Jason 10                   2) Holmes, Robert 11              
     3) Strada, Matt 12                 4) Wulff, Nolan 12                
                  29.87     1:00.57 (30.70)     1:30.78 (30.21)     2:01.76 (30.98)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:02.33    2:04.56    2  
     1) Salser, Luke 9                  2) Brewer, Carson 10              
     3) Payne, Jonathan 10              4) Jun, Caleb 10                  
                  31.14     1:02.73 (31.59)     1:33.56 (30.83)     2:04.56 (31.00)
 11 Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                  2:18.38    2:16.84  
     1) Allison, Jared 12               2) Humphreys, Miles 12            
     3) Wright, AJ 11                   4) Bowen, Jeff 8                  
                  25.72       55.52 (29.80)     1:32.17 (36.65)     2:16.84 (44.67)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:48.17         DQ  
     1) Conner, Joseph 12               2) Ridge, Spencer 12              
     3) Mueller, Jackson 12             4) Dickerson, Jack 11             
                  27.13       54.89 (27.76)     1:20.98 (26.09)          DQ (25.78)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:41.85    1:44.22   22  
     1) McGonigal, Maeren 13            2) Cox, Caroline 14               
     3) Hunt, Gracie 13                 4) Hunt, Ellie 13                 
                  26.32       52.03 (25.71)     1:18.23 (26.20)     1:44.22 (25.99)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:46.60    1:44.49   18  
     1) Boehlke, Eva 14                 2) Cinque, Karissa 14             
     3) Georgallis, Sofia 13            4) Carpenter, Emily 14            
                  26.30       53.72 (27.42)     1:20.33 (26.61)     1:44.49 (24.16)
  3 Shamrock Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:50.65    1:48.56   16  
     1) Harney, Shauna 14               2) Abrahams, Hannah 14            
     3) McLaughlin Leeman, Ava 14       4) O'Keefe, Maddie 14             
                  27.18       54.71 (27.53)     1:20.92 (26.21)     1:48.56 (27.64)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:51.77    1:50.26   14  
     1) Sales, Chloe 13                 2) Paltrowitz, Leila 14           
     3) Wong, Angie 13                  4) Alexander, Audrey 13           
                  27.91       55.53 (27.62)     1:24.01 (28.48)     1:50.26 (26.25)
  5 Shamrock Swim Club-NE  'B'                        1:58.60    1:53.08   12  
     1) DiSandro, Liv 13                2) King, Emily 13                 
     3) Cote, Emma 14                   4) Gillooly, Rose 14              
                  28.59       57.82 (29.23)     1:26.81 (28.99)     1:53.08 (26.27)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:54.07    1:53.20   10  
     1) Schoppa, Maura 14               2) Whitt, Jadyn 13                
     3) Coker, Sienna 13                4) Johnson, Emma-Claire 14        
                  24.37       52.11 (27.74)     1:21.13 (29.02)     1:53.20 (32.07)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:56.98    1:57.43    8  
     1) Holmes, Mary 14                 2) Barrett, Nora 14               
     3) Li, Jessica 13                  4) Merry, Clara 14                
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:29.63 (29.21)     1:57.43 (27.80)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                  1:37.74    1:32.35   22  
     1) Samaha, Tucker 14               2) Humphreys, Will 14             
     3) Bailey, Caleb 13                4) Bailey, Brett 13               
                  22.67       46.42 (23.75)     1:10.33 (23.91)     1:32.35 (22.02)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:39.94    1:35.32   18  
     1) Jong, Ethan 14                  2) Lim, Alex 14                   
     3) Honore, Alfred 14               4) Hagen, Jackson 14              
                  23.54       47.87 (24.33)     1:11.52 (23.65)     1:35.32 (23.80)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:38.87    1:38.00   16  
     1) Gray, Brooks 14                 2) Brooks, Jason 14               
     3) Brown, Mark 13                  4) Rock, Noah 14                  
                  24.73       48.55 (23.82)     1:14.10 (25.55)     1:38.00 (23.90)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:44.42    1:40.20   14  
     1) Dunson, Peter 13                2) Liang, Jonathan 14             
     3) Simon III, Jack 14              4) Commins, Andy 13               
                  24.09       48.34 (24.25)     1:14.19 (25.85)     1:40.20 (26.01)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:51.57    1:46.26   12  
     1) Holian, Tanner 13               2) Glebus, Chris 14               
     3) Smelzer, Luke 14                4) Harding, Michael 13            
                  24.75       50.64 (25.89)     1:17.84 (27.20)     1:46.26 (28.42)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:51.82    1:47.19   10  
     1) Baker, Khari 14                 2) Sullivan, Eric 13              
     3) Parks, Jason 13                 4) Lim, Andrew 13                 
                  26.19       52.65 (26.46)     1:18.94 (26.29)     1:47.19 (28.25)
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:39.33    1:39.89   22  
     1) Manning, Gillian 23             2) Merry, Anneliese 17            
     3) Costley, Audrey 18              4) Bilden, Lindy 15               
                  24.44       49.21 (24.77)     1:14.75 (25.54)     1:39.89 (25.14)
  2 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:37.05    1:40.00   18  
     1) White, Alexandra 17             2) Lin, Jennings 16               
     3) Fritz, Katie 15                 4) Pinnix, Omega 16               
                  25.05       50.63 (25.58)     1:15.84 (25.21)     1:40.00 (24.16)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:42.96    1:42.02   16  
     1) Schoppa, Abby 16                2) Xiao, Sunny 16                 
     3) Holian, Sinclair 17             4) Covington, Sadie 15            
                  25.34       50.77 (25.43)     1:17.34 (26.57)     1:42.02 (24.68)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:43.12    1:43.49   14  
     1) Eward, Aly 15                   2) Rose, Mia 16                   
     3) Regelsberger, Emily 16          4) Lee, Tricia 17                 
                  26.08       52.11 (26.03)     1:17.09 (24.98)     1:43.49 (26.40)
  5 Oro Valley Swim Team-AZ  'A'                      1:43.99    1:44.59   12  
     1) Decker, Josie 15                2) Brady, Claire 16               
     3) Arvizu, Allison 16              4) Kester, Mackenzie 17           
                  27.43       52.41 (24.98)     1:18.37 (25.96)     1:44.59 (26.22)
  6 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:48.02    1:54.54   10  
     1) Antol, Lexi 16                  2) Gross, Bojena 17               
     3) Young, Olivia 16                4) Blom, Brooke 15                
                  29.21       57.47 (28.26)     1:26.34 (28.87)     1:54.54 (28.20)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:49.42   X1:49.59  
     1) Johns, Morgan 17                2) Sperry, Maggie 17              
     3) Burton, Lilly 12                4) Carroll, Lucy 17               
                  27.68       55.11 (27.43)     1:21.84 (26.73)     1:49.59 (27.75)
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:24.81    1:26.09   22  
     1) Charboneau, Duncan 17           2) Foulkes, T'Lez 17              
     3) Lockhart, Kevon 17              4) Hollis, Brian 17               
                  22.06       42.93 (20.87)     1:04.52 (21.59)     1:26.09 (21.57)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:31.29    1:29.14   18  
     1) Smelzer, Baxter 16              2) Mikuta, Reid 17                
     3) Keaney, Reilly 16               4) Hering, Tanner 17              
                  23.10       45.10 (22.00)     1:07.89 (22.79)     1:29.14 (21.25)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:31.02    1:30.22   16  
     1) Charles, Miles 15               2) Cairns, Zac 16                 
     3) Mu, Andy 16                     4) Lloyd, Owen 17                 
                  22.80       45.10 (22.30)     1:07.83 (22.73)     1:30.22 (22.39)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:35.02    1:31.20   14  
     1) Bretzmann, Peter 15             2) Poteat, Max 16                 
     3) Gaudette, Stephen 17            4) Nally, Ben 16                  
                  23.24       45.97 (22.73)     1:08.51 (22.54)     1:31.20 (22.69)
  5 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:32.09    1:31.30   12  
     1) Calloway, Alec 16               2) Painter, Reid 16               
     3) Calloway, Tristan 18            4) Stollings, Tim 18              
                  24.35       46.96 (22.61)     1:10.92 (23.96)     1:31.30 (20.38)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'D'               1:38.42    1:41.54   10  
     1) Collins, Joshua 15              2) Chang, Austin 15               
     3) Gaudette, Andrew 17             4) Peck, Mason 16                 
                  24.37       47.67 (23.30)     1:11.92 (24.25)     1:41.54 (29.62)
  7 The Aquatic Club of Chapel Hil-NC  'A'            1:38.55    1:43.37    8  
     1) Prakken, Prakken 16             2) Nowacek, George 15             
     3) Hunter, Corbin 16               4) Ward, Ian 17                   
                  24.17       52.41 (28.24)     1:18.26 (25.85)     1:43.37 (25.11)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:29.06         DQ  
     1) Womble, Ethan 16                2) Muire, Eric 17                 
     3) Esposito, Patty 15              4) Herndon, Craig 18              
                  22.62       45.29 (22.67)     1:09.02 (23.73)          DQ (20.65)
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:09.38    1:10.10   11  
                  31.87     1:10.10 (38.23)                                        
  2 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC              1:13.04    1:13.19    9  
                  33.53     1:13.19 (39.66)                                        
  3 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.21    1:13.32    8  
                  33.97     1:13.32 (39.35)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:17.50    1:17.03    7  
                  34.17     1:17.03 (42.86)                                        
  5 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:19.39    1:17.20    6  
                  36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)                                        
  6 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:15.34    1:18.06    5  
                  34.94     1:18.06 (43.12)                                        
  7 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              1:19.97    1:18.99    4  
                  37.09     1:18.99 (41.90)                                        
  8 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:19.31    1:19.35    3  
                  37.35     1:19.35 (42.00)                                        
  9 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:17.96    1:20.16    2  
                  35.41     1:20.16 (44.75)                                        
 10 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:23.05    1:21.13    1  
                  37.15     1:21.13 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:12.85    1:09.38  
                  32.60     1:09.38 (36.78)                                        
  2 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC              1:12.99    1:13.04  
                  34.65     1:13.04 (38.39)                                        
  3 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.41    1:13.21  
                  35.12     1:13.21 (38.09)                                        
  4 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:17.45    1:15.34  
                  33.46     1:15.34 (41.88)                                        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:18.20    1:17.50  
                  33.97     1:17.50 (43.53)                                        
  6 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:21.75    1:17.96  
                  35.36     1:17.96 (42.60)                                        
  7 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:23.91    1:19.31  
                  37.47     1:19.31 (41.84)                                        
  8 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:24.19    1:19.39  
                  37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)                                        
  9 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              1:20.69    1:19.97  
                  37.35     1:19.97 (42.62)                                        
 10 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:32.16    1:23.05  
                  38.65     1:23.05 (44.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA              1:21.10    1:23.38  
                  41.05     1:23.38 (42.33)                                        
 12 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA              1:27.89    1:23.76  
                  38.98     1:23.76 (44.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA              1:24.39    1:26.52  
                  37.63     1:26.52 (48.89)                                        
 14 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA              1:36.65    1:27.30  
                  41.51     1:27.30 (45.79)                                        
 15 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA              1:48.11    1:28.54  
                  39.50     1:28.54 (49.04)                                        
 16 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC              1:35.47    1:29.89  
                  42.49     1:29.89 (47.40)                                        
 17 Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC              1:48.73    1:32.19  
                  43.13     1:32.19 (49.06)                                        
 18 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                1:42.00    1:32.26  
                  42.70     1:32.26 (49.56)                                        
 19 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:35.90    1:33.53  
                  42.32     1:33.53 (51.21)                                        
 20 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:33.59  
                  41.32     1:33.59 (52.27)                                        
 21 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA              1:41.50    1:34.14  
                  42.77     1:34.14 (51.37)                                        
 22 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.55    1:36.42  
                  42.91     1:36.42 (53.51)                                        
 23 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                1:40.11    1:37.55  
                  43.48     1:37.55 (54.07)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.46    1:37.79  
                  44.19     1:37.79 (53.60)                                        
 25 Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.67    1:37.90  
                  42.83     1:37.90 (55.07)                                        
 26 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA              1:35.34    1:38.83  
                  43.90     1:38.83 (54.93)                                        
 27 Masters, Kate              9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:38.92  
                  46.43     1:38.92 (52.49)                                        
 28 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR              1:39.83    1:39.54  
                  44.65     1:39.54 (54.89)                                        
 29 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC              1:41.91    1:39.87  
                  46.34     1:39.87 (53.53)                                        
 30 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC              1:45.70    1:40.66  
                  45.74     1:40.66 (54.92)                                        
 31 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC              1:55.17    1:42.34  
                  46.13     1:42.34 (56.21)                                        
 32 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC              1:54.15    1:47.88  
                  49.09     1:47.88 (58.79)                                        
 33 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC              1:54.70    1:49.59  
                  50.64     1:49.59 (58.95)                                        
 34 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:51.04  
                  50.38   1:51.04 (1:00.66)                                        
 35 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.67    1:54.03  
                  50.52   1:54.03 (1:03.51)                                        
 36 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.09    1:58.29  
                  54.54   1:58.29 (1:03.75)                                        
 37 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.88    2:04.87  
                  56.06   2:04.87 (1:08.81)                                        
 38 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.45    2:05.34  
                  57.60   2:05.34 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.34         DQ  
                  52.75        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA           NT         DQ  
                  51.60          DQ (59.14)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:09.82    1:10.04   11  
                  33.12     1:10.04 (36.92)                                        
  2 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:11.48    1:10.96    9  
                  34.52     1:10.96 (36.44)                                        
  3 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.50    1:14.86    8  
                  34.82     1:14.86 (40.04)                                        
  4 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA              1:14.40    1:15.43    7  
                  34.04     1:15.43 (41.39)                                        
  5 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:17.03    1:15.98    6  
                  34.78     1:15.98 (41.20)                                        
  6 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC              1:15.76    1:16.79    5  
                  35.58     1:16.79 (41.21)                                        
  7 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              1:17.89    1:18.85    4  
                  35.93     1:18.85 (42.92)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA              1:22.45    1:19.44    3  
                  37.95     1:19.44 (41.49)                                        
  9 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA              1:23.98    1:23.37    2  
                  37.63     1:23.37 (45.74)                                        
 10 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:20.65    1:23.85    1  
                  38.22     1:23.85 (45.63)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:10.83    1:09.82  
                  32.52     1:09.82 (37.30)                                        
  2 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:14.03    1:11.48  
                  34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)                                        
  3 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA              1:15.74    1:14.40  
                  34.62     1:14.40 (39.78)                                        
  4 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA              1:19.13    1:15.50  
                  36.18     1:15.50 (39.32)                                        
  5 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC              1:17.66    1:15.76  
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)                                        
  6 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:16.17    1:17.03  
                  34.96     1:17.03 (42.07)                                        
  7 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              1:32.39    1:17.89  
                  36.03     1:17.89 (41.86)                                        
  8 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:30.43    1:20.65  
                  36.33     1:20.65 (44.32)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA              1:24.47    1:22.45  
                  37.46     1:22.45 (44.99)                                        
 10 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA              1:28.16    1:23.98  
                  39.08     1:23.98 (44.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:22.68    1:24.18  
                  36.61     1:24.18 (47.57)                                        
 12 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA              1:25.81    1:24.36  
                  39.37     1:24.36 (44.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC              1:31.27    1:25.38  
                  39.24     1:25.38 (46.14)                                        
 14 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC              1:26.16    1:25.73  
                  39.58     1:25.73 (46.15)                                        
 15 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA              1:26.04    1:28.59  
                  40.83     1:28.59 (47.76)                                        
 16 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR              1:30.73    1:29.51  
                  40.59     1:29.51 (48.92)                                        
 17 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA           NT    1:31.11  
                  40.91     1:31.11 (50.20)                                        
 18 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR              1:34.71    1:31.87  
                  41.19     1:31.87 (50.68)                                        
 19 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA      1:38.52    1:33.91  
                  43.54     1:33.91 (50.37)                                        
 20 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA              1:40.27    1:34.46  
                  44.81     1:34.46 (49.65)                                        
 21 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA              1:40.39    1:35.99  
                  42.29     1:35.99 (53.70)                                        
 22 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR              1:42.82    1:37.66  
                  45.85     1:37.66 (51.81)                                        
 23 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC              1:38.53    1:44.60  
                  44.38   1:44.60 (1:00.22)                                        
 24 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.22    1:52.57  
                  50.02   1:52.57 (1:02.55)                                        
 25 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:54.18  
                  47.71   1:54.18 (1:06.47)                                        
 26 Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC                   NT    2:21.12  
                1:03.78   2:21.12 (1:17.34)                                        
 -- Leach, Benjamin            9 River Otters-VA      1:46.18         DQ  
                  46.22          DQ (54.46)                                        
 -- Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.90          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.59        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
                1:15.33        DQ (1:29.40)                                        
 -- Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.38        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:02.44    1:01.61   11  
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)                                        
  2 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              1:02.95    1:02.33    9  
                  29.54     1:02.33 (32.79)                                        
  3 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               1:03.06    1:02.46    8  
                  29.53     1:02.46 (32.93)                                        
  4 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:04.94    1:03.18    7  
                  29.68     1:03.18 (33.50)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.33    6  
                  30.66     1:04.33 (33.67)                                        
  6 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV              1:05.52    1:04.38    5  
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:04.98    1:05.11    4  
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)                                        
  8 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              1:06.03    1:05.53    3  
                  30.40     1:05.53 (35.13)                                        
  9 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              1:07.04    1:05.57    2  
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)                                        
 10 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              1:06.17    1:06.96    1  
                  30.69     1:06.96 (36.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:07.26    1:06.56  
                  31.95     1:06.56 (34.61)                                        
 12 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:07.44    1:07.57  
                  31.84     1:07.57 (35.73)                                        
 13 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:09.40    1:07.59  
                  29.61     1:07.59 (37.98)                                        
 14 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              1:08.87    1:07.82  
                  32.09     1:07.82 (35.73)                                        
 15 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:10.87    1:08.34  
                  31.96     1:08.34 (36.38)                                        
 16 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              1:07.81    1:08.53  
                  30.60     1:08.53 (37.93)                                        
 17 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               1:08.93    1:08.68  
                  31.83     1:08.68 (36.85)                                        
 18 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.46    1:08.90  
                  31.97     1:08.90 (36.93)                                        
 19 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               1:09.59    1:09.30  
                  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)                                        
 20 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:10.51    1:10.90  
                  33.13     1:10.90 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA              1:02.40    1:02.44  
                  29.41     1:02.44 (33.03)                                        
  2 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              1:03.15    1:02.95  
                  29.59     1:02.95 (33.36)                                        
  3 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               1:03.63    1:03.06  
                  29.29     1:03.06 (33.77)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              1:03.11    1:04.75  
                  31.02     1:04.75 (33.73)                                        
  5 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:04.55    1:04.94  
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              1:06.80    1:04.98  
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)                                        
  7 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV              1:08.69    1:05.52  
                  30.50     1:05.52 (35.02)                                        
  8 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              1:06.60    1:06.03  
                  30.91     1:06.03 (35.12)                                        
  9 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              1:04.85    1:06.17  
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)                                        
 10 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              1:08.74    1:07.04  
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:08.23    1:07.26  
                  32.12     1:07.26 (35.14)                                        
 12 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:09.83    1:07.44  
                  32.06     1:07.44 (35.38)                                        
 13 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              1:11.20    1:07.81  
                  30.35     1:07.81 (37.46)                                        
 14 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              1:11.25    1:08.46  
                  31.43     1:08.46 (37.03)                                        
 15 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              1:07.70    1:08.87  
                  31.99     1:08.87 (36.88)                                        
 16 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               1:10.24    1:08.93  
                  31.53     1:08.93 (37.40)                                        
 17 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:50.00    1:09.40  
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)                                        
 18 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               1:07.06    1:09.59  
                  32.09     1:09.59 (37.50)                                        
 19 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA              1:09.63    1:10.51  
                  32.38     1:10.51 (38.13)                                        
 20 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:15.97    1:10.87  
                  32.76     1:10.87 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              1:08.20    1:10.96  
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)                                        
 22 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA              1:15.23    1:11.45  
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                1:11.01    1:11.68  
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)                                        
 24 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              1:10.92    1:11.78  
                  34.33     1:11.78 (37.45)                                        
 25 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC               1:18.76    1:11.86  
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)                                        
 26 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC               1:14.30    1:12.07  
                  33.39     1:12.07 (38.68)                                        
 27 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC              1:15.70    1:12.22  
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)                                        
 28 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC               1:15.18    1:12.25  
                  13.61     1:12.25 (58.64)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              1:17.38    1:12.31  
                  32.13     1:12.31 (40.18)                                        
 30 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:12.33  
                  32.69     1:12.33 (39.64)                                        
 31 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR              1:16.41    1:12.52  
                  33.71     1:12.52 (38.81)                                        
 32 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC               1:19.14    1:12.90  
                  33.07     1:12.90 (39.83)                                        
 33 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              1:32.26    1:13.12  
                  33.43     1:13.12 (39.69)                                        
 34 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              1:17.28    1:13.28  
                  33.51     1:13.28 (39.77)                                        
 35 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              1:29.13    1:13.43  
                  33.82     1:13.43 (39.61)                                        
 36 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               1:11.33    1:13.84  
                  33.96     1:13.84 (39.88)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA              1:20.15    1:13.95  
                  34.48     1:13.95 (39.47)                                        
 38 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC              1:20.23    1:14.03  
                  34.62     1:14.03 (39.41)                                        
 39 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA              1:21.55    1:14.34  
                  34.83     1:14.34 (39.51)                                        
 40 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                1:28.92    1:14.46  
                  34.03     1:14.46 (40.43)                                        
 41 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              1:14.52    1:15.12  
                  35.36     1:15.12 (39.76)                                        
 42 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC               1:20.72    1:16.08  
                  36.56     1:16.08 (39.52)                                        
 43 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC               1:20.03    1:16.34  
                  34.71     1:16.34 (41.63)                                        
 44 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               1:48.03    1:16.37  
                  36.33     1:16.37 (40.04)                                        
 45 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC               1:19.07    1:16.94  
                  35.25     1:16.94 (41.69)                                        
 46 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC               1:17.48    1:17.12  
                  34.85     1:17.12 (42.27)                                        
 46 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:17.12  
                  34.34     1:17.12 (42.78)                                        
 48 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                1:23.52    1:17.48  
                  34.40     1:17.48 (43.08)                                        
 49 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC               1:22.75    1:17.49  
                  35.84     1:17.49 (41.65)                                        
 50 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC               1:18.49    1:18.14  
                  36.42     1:18.14 (41.72)                                        
 51 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:22.34    1:18.54  
                  35.69     1:18.54 (42.85)                                        
 52 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC               1:21.25    1:18.77  
                  36.23     1:18.77 (42.54)                                        
 53 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                1:22.22    1:18.89  
                  36.98     1:18.89 (41.91)                                        
 54 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC               1:24.60    1:19.19  
                  35.82     1:19.19 (43.37)                                        
 55 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:19.86  
                  37.19     1:19.86 (42.67)                                        
 56 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC               1:30.94    1:20.40  
                  36.52     1:20.40 (43.88)                                        
 57 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:20.78  
                  37.28     1:20.78 (43.50)                                        
 58 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE               1:24.23    1:21.34  
                  36.88     1:21.34 (44.46)                                        
 59 Luo, Sherry               12 NOVA-VA              1:23.41    1:22.32  
                  35.09     1:22.32 (47.23)                                        
 60 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:55.23    1:22.85  
                  38.05     1:22.85 (44.80)                                        
 61 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC               1:25.49    1:22.95  
                  37.27     1:22.95 (45.68)                                        
 62 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC              1:24.83    1:22.96  
                  39.06     1:22.96 (43.90)                                        
 63 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                1:42.33    1:23.98  
                  36.28     1:23.98 (47.70)                                        
 64 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC              1:29.88    1:24.70  
                  38.64     1:24.70 (46.06)                                        
 65 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                1:25.68    1:24.79  
                  38.78     1:24.79 (46.01)                                        
 66 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.74    1:24.86  
                  39.77     1:24.86 (45.09)                                        
 67 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC               1:24.69    1:25.12  
                  39.23     1:25.12 (45.89)                                        
 68 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC               1:30.00    1:25.52  
                  37.15     1:25.52 (48.37)                                        
 69 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC               1:27.37    1:25.63  
                  41.46     1:25.63 (44.17)                                        
 70 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC              1:22.97    1:26.07  
                  38.89     1:26.07 (47.18)                                        
 71 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                1:42.18    1:27.59  
                  39.91     1:27.59 (47.68)                                        
 72 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC               1:28.45    1:28.30  
                  36.64     1:28.30 (51.66)                                        
 73 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC               1:33.91    1:30.00  
                  39.47     1:30.00 (50.53)                                        
 74 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:30.99    1:30.74  
                  42.06     1:30.74 (48.68)                                        
 75 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC               1:30.36    1:31.21  
                  39.71     1:31.21 (51.50)                                        
 76 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC               1:39.00    1:32.57  
                  42.46     1:32.57 (50.11)                                        
 77 Davis, Emma               12 MAC-NC               1:31.90    1:32.96  
                  38.29     1:32.96 (54.67)                                        
 78 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR              1:37.50    1:34.97  
                  37.57     1:34.97 (57.40)                                        
 79 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:38.92  
                  43.57     1:38.92 (55.35)                                        
 80 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.64  
                  47.83     1:41.64 (53.81)                                        
 81 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV              1:51.55    1:46.33  
                  46.97     1:46.33 (59.36)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA                59.25      58.85   11  
                  28.35       58.85 (30.50)                                        
  2 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:03.20      59.86    9  
                  28.07       59.86 (31.79)                                        
  3 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              1:03.42    1:01.42    8  
                  28.77     1:01.42 (32.65)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.25    1:02.24    7  
                  28.70     1:02.24 (33.54)                                        
  5 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:02.56    1:02.55    6  
                  29.67     1:02.55 (32.88)                                        
  6 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:02.27    1:03.21    5  
                  28.64     1:03.21 (34.57)                                        
  7 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC               1:04.81    1:04.59    4  
                  30.31     1:04.59 (34.28)                                        
  8 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              1:05.23    1:04.60    3  
                  30.08     1:04.60 (34.52)                                        
  9 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:05.30    1:05.19    2  
                  30.24     1:05.19 (34.95)                                        
 -- Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:04.33         DQ  
                  31.86          DQ (35.47)                                        
B - Final
 11 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:05.51    1:04.93  
                  29.74     1:04.93 (35.19)                                        
 12 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:05.50    1:05.13  
                  31.61     1:05.13 (33.52)                                        
 13 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:09.60    1:05.44  
                  30.08     1:05.44 (35.36)                                        
 14 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:05.64    1:05.53  
                  30.84     1:05.53 (34.69)                                        
 15 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:07.75    1:06.21  
                  32.24     1:06.21 (33.97)                                        
 16 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:07.24    1:06.56  
                  31.03     1:06.56 (35.53)                                        
 17 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC              1:07.19    1:06.72  
                  30.50     1:06.72 (36.22)                                        
 18 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              1:07.77    1:07.48  
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)                                        
 19 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA              1:09.67    1:09.02  
                  31.06     1:09.02 (37.96)                                        
 20 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              1:08.85    1:10.06  
                  31.67     1:10.06 (38.39)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              1:03.04      59.25  
                  27.57       59.25 (31.68)                                        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.41    1:02.25  
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:02.27  
                  29.25     1:02.27 (33.02)                                        
  4 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA              1:04.13    1:02.56  
                  29.80     1:02.56 (32.76)                                        
  5 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               1:01.03    1:03.20  
                  29.01     1:03.20 (34.19)                                        
  6 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC              1:04.72    1:03.42  
                  30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)                                        
  7 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              1:06.45    1:04.33  
                  29.41     1:04.33 (34.92)                                        
  8 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC               1:06.77    1:04.81  
                  29.33     1:04.81 (35.48)                                        
  9 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              1:07.45    1:05.23  
                  29.86     1:05.23 (35.37)                                        
 10 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:05.38    1:05.30  
                  30.02     1:05.30 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:08.68    1:05.50  
                  32.00     1:05.50 (33.50)                                        
 12 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:05.15    1:05.51  
                  30.75     1:05.51 (34.76)                                        
 13 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:05.00    1:05.64  
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)                                        
 14 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC              1:10.57    1:07.19  
                  32.62     1:07.19 (34.57)                                        
 15 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              1:08.23    1:07.24  
                  31.31     1:07.24 (35.93)                                        
 16 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              1:09.25    1:07.75  
                  32.40     1:07.75 (35.35)                                        
 17 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              1:07.35    1:07.77  
                  32.31     1:07.77 (35.46)                                        
 18 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              1:12.94    1:08.85  
                  31.59     1:08.85 (37.26)                                        
 19 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:09.10    1:09.60  
                  32.53     1:09.60 (37.07)                                        
 20 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA              1:11.19    1:09.67  
                  31.47     1:09.67 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              1:13.17    1:10.04  
                  32.17     1:10.04 (37.87)                                        
 22 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              1:17.99    1:10.25  
                  31.68     1:10.25 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA              1:23.37    1:12.46  
                  34.49     1:12.46 (37.97)                                        
 24 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC              1:13.24    1:13.09  
                  33.38     1:13.09 (39.71)                                        
 25 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC               1:17.07    1:13.36  
                  33.57     1:13.36 (39.79)                                        
 26 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC              1:12.71    1:13.93  
                  34.49     1:13.93 (39.44)                                        
 27 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              1:23.86    1:16.80  
                  35.10     1:16.80 (41.70)                                        
 28 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC               1:20.35    1:16.90  
                  37.31     1:16.90 (39.59)                                        
 29 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              1:17.27    1:17.03  
                  36.20     1:17.03 (40.83)                                        
 30 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC              1:20.90    1:17.29  
                  36.05     1:17.29 (41.24)                                        
 31 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA              1:09.35    1:17.41  
                  34.24     1:17.41 (43.17)                                        
 32 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              1:17.75    1:18.08  
                  34.35     1:18.08 (43.73)                                        
 33 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC               1:21.77    1:18.09  
                  37.31     1:18.09 (40.78)                                        
 34 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC               1:20.96    1:19.97  
                  36.74     1:19.97 (43.23)                                        
 35 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:19.20    1:20.65  
                  37.24     1:20.65 (43.41)                                        
 36 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR              1:17.50    1:20.96  
                  36.01     1:20.96 (44.95)                                        
 37 Sule, Chinmay             12 MAC-NC               1:30.81    1:22.08  
                  37.27     1:22.08 (44.81)                                        
 38 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               1:17.44    1:22.49  
                  36.51     1:22.49 (45.98)                                        
 39 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR              1:26.83    1:22.59  
                  36.15     1:22.59 (46.44)                                        
 40 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:26.58    1:23.15  
                  37.65     1:23.15 (45.50)                                        
 41 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                1:43.04    1:24.07  
                  37.46     1:24.07 (46.61)                                        
 42 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC               1:27.50    1:30.69  
                  41.20     1:30.69 (49.49)                                        
 43 Maiorana, Zach            11 ACCH-NC              1:30.95    1:31.72  
                  40.25     1:31.72 (51.47)                                        
 44 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC               1:39.00    1:31.88  
                  44.18     1:31.88 (47.70)                                        
 45 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC               1:34.30    1:34.37  
                  42.59     1:34.37 (51.78)                                        
 46 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:48.32    1:35.75  
                  43.81     1:35.75 (51.94)                                        
 47 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC               1:32.40    1:38.38  
                  43.18     1:38.38 (55.20)                                        
 48 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC               1:40.34    1:38.39  
                  46.36     1:38.39 (52.03)                                        
 49 Malta, Luke               12 MAC-NC               1:54.19    1:41.84  
                  45.91     1:41.84 (55.93)                                        
 50 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC               1:36.37    1:42.20  
                  46.45     1:42.20 (55.75)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                58.14      57.07   11  
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              1:03.53      58.99    9  
                  27.61       58.99 (31.38)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                59.39      59.19    8  
                  27.89       59.19 (31.30)                                        
  4 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              1:01.24      59.60    7  
                  27.87       59.60 (31.73)                                        
  5 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              1:01.16    1:02.42    6  
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)                                        
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.21    1:03.10    5  
                  30.23     1:03.10 (32.87)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              1:04.94    1:03.39    4  
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
  8 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               1:03.01    1:03.42    3  
                  29.56     1:03.42 (33.86)                                        
  9 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:03.91    2  
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)                                        
 10 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:04.74    1:06.04    1  
                  29.79     1:06.04 (36.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:06.51    1:00.82  
                  28.53     1:00.82 (32.29)                                        
 12 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC              1:07.09    1:03.66  
                  29.24     1:03.66 (34.42)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:07.17    1:04.13  
                  30.49     1:04.13 (33.64)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:04.75  
                  29.60     1:04.75 (35.15)                                        
 15 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               1:05.55    1:04.94  
                  30.59     1:04.94 (34.35)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:05.85    1:05.73  
                  30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)                                        
 17 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              1:05.41    1:06.21  
                  30.87     1:06.21 (35.34)                                        
 18 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              1:06.52    1:07.02  
                  30.48     1:07.02 (36.54)                                        
 19 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:05.90    1:07.50  
                  30.45     1:07.50 (37.05)                                        
 20 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:07.21    1:08.54  
                  31.46     1:08.54 (37.08)                                        
C - Final
 21 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               1:09.76    1:03.62  
                  29.09     1:03.62 (34.53)                                        
 22 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                1:09.38    1:06.53  
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)                                        
 23 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:09.41    1:06.64  
                  29.81     1:06.64 (36.83)                                        
 24 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              1:09.96    1:07.82  
                  31.14     1:07.82 (36.68)                                        
 25 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              1:08.20    1:08.19  
                  30.82     1:08.19 (37.37)                                        
 26 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:08.23    1:08.38  
                  31.41     1:08.38 (36.97)                                        
 27 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:10.29    1:09.02  
                  32.17     1:09.02 (36.85)                                        
 28 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               1:09.91    1:09.65  
                  31.96     1:09.65 (37.69)                                        
 29 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               1:10.67    1:10.59  
                  33.67     1:10.59 (36.92)                                        
 30 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44    1:11.62  
                  32.93     1:11.62 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                59.41      58.14  
                  27.12       58.14 (31.02)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                59.72      59.39  
                  28.02       59.39 (31.37)                                        
  3 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV              1:00.85    1:01.16  
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)                                        
  4 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC                59.76    1:01.24  
                  28.35     1:01.24 (32.89)                                        
  5 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               1:01.74    1:03.01  
                  29.45     1:03.01 (33.56)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              1:02.79    1:03.53  
                  29.08     1:03.53 (34.45)                                        
  7 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.31    1:04.21  
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)                                        
  8 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              1:09.23    1:04.71  
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
  9 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:07.13    1:04.74  
                  29.82     1:04.74 (34.92)                                        
 10 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              1:08.85    1:04.94  
                  30.17     1:04.94 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              1:06.76    1:05.22  
                  30.58     1:05.22 (34.64)                                        
 12 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              1:07.23    1:05.41  
                  30.72     1:05.41 (34.69)                                        
 13 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               1:06.26    1:05.55  
                  31.14     1:05.55 (34.41)                                        
 14 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:05.85  
                  30.42     1:05.85 (35.43)                                        
 15 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:07.64    1:05.90  
                  30.82     1:05.90 (35.08)                                        
 16 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC               1:02.43    1:06.51  
                  30.94     1:06.51 (35.57)                                        
 17 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              1:05.49    1:06.52  
                  30.40     1:06.52 (36.12)                                        
 18 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC              1:05.19    1:07.09  
                  30.28     1:07.09 (36.81)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:04.91    1:07.17  
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)                                        
 20 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:07.21  
                  31.54     1:07.21 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              1:08.99    1:08.20  
                  30.55     1:08.20 (37.65)                                        
 22 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:09.96    1:08.23  
                  31.50     1:08.23 (36.73)                                        
 23 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                1:16.97    1:09.38  
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)                                        
 24 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               1:05.01    1:09.41  
                  30.63     1:09.41 (38.78)                                        
 25 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               1:10.40    1:09.76  
                  31.46     1:09.76 (38.30)                                        
 26 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:09.78  
                  33.32     1:09.78 (36.46)                                        
 27 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               1:14.47    1:09.91  
                  31.82     1:09.91 (38.09)                                        
 28 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              1:08.10    1:09.96  
                  31.85     1:09.96 (38.11)                                        
 29 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:12.07    1:10.29  
                  32.78     1:10.29 (37.51)                                        
 30 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.12    1:10.44  
                  32.05     1:10.44 (38.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               1:15.27    1:10.67  
                  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)                                        
 32 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               1:14.99    1:11.46  
                  33.06     1:11.46 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moore, Annalee            13 MAC-NC               1:17.18    1:11.57  
                  34.15     1:11.57 (37.42)                                        
 34 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:11.59  
                  31.78     1:11.59 (39.81)                                        
 35 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              1:13.14    1:11.70  
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)                                        
 36 Hylinski, Hope            14 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:11.83  
                  33.30     1:11.83 (38.53)                                        
 36 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC               1:12.81    1:11.83  
                  33.28     1:11.83 (38.55)                                        
 38 Hunter, Maire             14 SNOW-PV              1:06.66    1:11.92  
                  32.52     1:11.92 (39.40)                                        
 39 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               1:17.46    1:13.64  
                  33.16     1:13.64 (40.48)                                        
 40 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC               1:18.64    1:14.80  
                  34.71     1:14.80 (40.09)                                        
 41 Morgan, Maggie            13 MAC-NC               1:16.54    1:15.79  
                  34.92     1:15.79 (40.87)                                        
 42 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               1:16.34    1:17.96  
                  36.29     1:17.96 (41.67)                                        
 43 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV              1:15.96    1:17.97  
                  35.65     1:17.97 (42.32)                                        
 44 Madrzykowski, Natalie     13 MAC-NC               1:15.53    1:18.36  
                  35.95     1:18.36 (42.41)                                        
 45 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE               1:25.06    1:19.69  
                  36.96     1:19.69 (42.73)                                        
 46 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC               1:26.65    1:23.16  
                  37.04     1:23.16 (46.12)                                        
 47 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:27.35    1:25.27  
                  37.17     1:25.27 (48.10)                                        
 48 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               1:26.59    1:25.32  
                  38.38     1:25.32 (46.94)                                        
 49 Lachowski, Amelia         13 MAC-NC               1:23.42    1:28.63  
                  39.40     1:28.63 (49.23)                                        
 50 Encinas, Valerie          13 SNOW-PV              1:24.89    1:28.92  
                  38.64     1:28.92 (50.28)                                        
 51 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:33.57  
                  43.84     1:33.57 (49.73)                                        
 52 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:33.75  
                  42.85     1:33.75 (50.90)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                54.12      54.57   11  
                  25.24       54.57 (29.33)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                56.72      55.02    9  
                  25.98       55.02 (29.04)                                        
  3 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                56.49      56.05    8  
                  26.01       56.05 (30.04)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                57.86      56.83    7  
                  26.51       56.83 (30.32)                                        
  5 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                56.89      56.92    6  
                  26.56       56.92 (30.36)                                        
  6 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 57.21      57.19    5  
                  25.97       57.19 (31.22)                                        
  7 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                59.63      58.36    4  
                  26.81       58.36 (31.55)                                        
  8 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                58.04      58.60    3  
                  26.38       58.60 (32.22)                                        
  9 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                59.58      58.96    1.5
                  27.11       58.96 (31.85)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                59.50      58.96    1.5
                  27.02       58.96 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                59.94      58.56  
                  27.64       58.56 (30.92)                                        
 12 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              1:01.32    1:00.07  
                  27.75     1:00.07 (32.32)                                        
 13 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                59.94    1:00.30  
                  28.70     1:00.30 (31.60)                                        
 14 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              1:01.19    1:00.62  
                  28.41     1:00.62 (32.21)                                        
 15 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               1:02.05    1:01.24  
                  29.04     1:01.24 (32.20)                                        
 16 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.69    1:01.32  
                  28.02     1:01.32 (33.30)                                        
 17 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              1:02.63    1:01.69  
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)                                        
 18 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              1:03.28    1:02.99  
                  29.12     1:02.99 (33.87)                                        
 19 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                1:02.99    1:03.08  
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)                                        
 20 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.53    1:03.10  
                  28.77     1:03.10 (34.33)                                        
C - Final
 21 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              1:03.57    1:02.28  
                  29.22     1:02.28 (33.06)                                        
 22 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:05.09    1:03.70  
                  29.39     1:03.70 (34.31)                                        
 23 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              1:04.29    1:03.77  
                  29.34     1:03.77 (34.43)                                        
 24 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              1:03.90    1:03.79  
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)                                        
 25 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:03.97  
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)                                        
 26 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              1:05.94    1:04.32  
                  30.10     1:04.32 (34.22)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.60    1:04.58  
                  30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)                                        
 28 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               1:06.18    1:04.99  
                  29.30     1:04.99 (35.69)                                        
 29 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:05.28    1:07.78  
                  30.70     1:07.78 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                54.05      54.12  
                  25.44       54.12 (28.68)                                        
  2 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR                55.84      56.49  
                  26.72       56.49 (29.77)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                56.86      56.72  
                  26.70       56.72 (30.02)                                        
  4 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                58.93      56.89  
                  26.48       56.89 (30.41)                                        
  5 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 54.72      57.21  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                58.40      57.86  
                  26.95       57.86 (30.91)                                        
  7 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                57.49      58.04  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                59.17      59.50  
                  27.44       59.50 (32.06)                                        
  9 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC              1:00.44      59.58  
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)                                        
 10 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                59.16      59.63  
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              1:01.31      59.94  
                  28.04       59.94 (31.90)                                        
 12 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              1:01.15     J59.94  
                  27.53       59.94 (32.41)                                        
 13 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC              1:00.48    1:00.50  
                  27.40     1:00.50 (33.10)                                        
 14 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              1:00.82    1:01.19  
                  28.34     1:01.19 (32.85)                                        
 15 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC              1:02.67    1:01.32  
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)                                        
 16 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC               1:02.11    1:02.05  
                  29.83     1:02.05 (32.22)                                        
 17 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:09.67    1:02.07  
                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)                                        
 18 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              1:05.40    1:02.63  
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)                                        
 19 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.00    1:02.69  
                  28.61     1:02.69 (34.08)                                        
 20 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                1:06.15    1:02.99  
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC              1:05.01    1:03.28  
                  29.28     1:03.28 (34.00)                                        
 22 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.09    1:03.53  
                  29.06     1:03.53 (34.47)                                        
 23 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              1:03.07    1:03.57  
                  30.04     1:03.57 (33.53)                                        
 24 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC               1:02.95    1:03.90  
                  29.44     1:03.90 (34.46)                                        
 24 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              1:06.48    1:03.90  
                  29.12     1:03.90 (34.78)                                        
 26 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              1:03.19    1:04.29  
                  30.22     1:04.29 (34.07)                                        
 27 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC               1:04.68    1:05.09  
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)                                        
 28 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              1:06.31    1:05.20  
                  29.69     1:05.20 (35.51)                                        
 29 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:12.58    1:05.28  
                  29.87     1:05.28 (35.41)                                        
 30 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              1:05.90    1:05.94  
                  31.12     1:05.94 (34.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE               1:07.46    1:06.18  
                  30.24     1:06.18 (35.94)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              1:05.59    1:06.60  
                  30.85     1:06.60 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:21.62    1:06.78  
                  29.70     1:06.78 (37.08)                                        
 34 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:08.19    1:06.86  
                  30.68     1:06.86 (36.18)                                        
 35 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR              1:14.72    1:07.78  
                  31.66     1:07.78 (36.12)                                        
 36 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV              1:08.05    1:07.97  
                  31.71     1:07.97 (36.26)                                        
 37 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC               1:04.17    1:08.16  
                  31.46     1:08.16 (36.70)                                        
 38 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:08.29  
                  31.90     1:08.29 (36.39)                                        
 39 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV              1:12.32    1:09.33  
                  32.05     1:09.33 (37.28)                                        
 40 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              1:11.11    1:10.09  
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)                                        
 41 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV              1:11.58    1:11.66  
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)                                        
 42 Mervich, Ian              13 MAC-NC               1:12.73    1:12.27  
                  33.12     1:12.27 (39.15)                                        
 43 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC              1:14.39    1:13.16  
                  33.31     1:13.16 (39.85)                                        
 44 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              1:15.01    1:14.33  
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
 45 Hipps, Tigue              14 GCY-NC               1:16.59    1:15.40  
                  33.68     1:15.40 (41.72)                                        
 46 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC               1:16.88    1:15.96  
                  34.35     1:15.96 (41.61)                                        
 47 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC              1:18.11    1:16.27  
                  35.28     1:16.27 (40.99)                                        
 48 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.11    1:17.23  
                  36.87     1:17.23 (40.36)                                        
 49 Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR              1:26.14    1:20.96  
                  36.61     1:20.96 (44.35)                                        
 50 Messer, Luke              13 GCY-NC               1:19.99    1:26.20  
                  37.70     1:26.20 (48.50)                                        
 51 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA           NT    1:30.72  
                  40.81     1:30.72 (49.91)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                56.78      56.40   11  
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)                                        
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 56.05      56.41    9  
                  26.94       56.41 (29.47)                                        
  3 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                59.51      57.75    8  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                57.85      57.97    7  
                  26.99       57.97 (30.98)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                58.33      58.01    6  
                  27.44       58.01 (30.57)                                        
  6 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                58.61      58.52    5  
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)                                        
  7 Perezous, Janika          16 SNOW-PV                59.44      58.67    4  
                  26.97       58.67 (31.70)                                        
  8 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV                59.08      58.81    3  
                  27.43       58.81 (31.38)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.63      59.22    2  
                  28.24       59.22 (30.98)                                        
 10 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC                59.70      59.39    1  
                  27.72       59.39 (31.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 Burton, Piper             17 GCY-NC               1:01.35      57.37  
                  26.74       57.37 (30.63)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               1:00.89      58.17  
                  27.36       58.17 (30.81)                                        
 13 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC                59.89    1:00.02  
                  28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)                                        
 14 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.80    1:00.20  
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)                                        
 15 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              1:00.89    1:00.84  
                  28.49     1:00.84 (32.35)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:01.58    1:00.88  
                  28.50     1:00.88 (32.38)                                        
 17 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC               1:02.60    1:01.51  
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)                                        
 18 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              1:01.73    1:01.55  
                  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)                                        
 19 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              1:01.67    1:02.53  
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)                                        
 20 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:02.22    1:02.63  
                  28.87     1:02.63 (33.76)                                        
C - Final
 21 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              1:03.17    1:00.49  
                  28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 22 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:02.86    1:01.77  
                  28.76     1:01.77 (33.01)                                        
 23 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC               1:02.97    1:01.79  
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)                                        
 24 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              1:03.03    1:01.91  
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)                                        
 25 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC               1:02.71    1:02.66  
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)                                        
 26 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              1:02.89    1:03.87  
                  29.18     1:03.87 (34.69)                                        
 27 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               1:03.41    1:04.00  
                  29.17     1:04.00 (34.83)                                        
 28 Macfee, Caroline          18 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:04.20  
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)                                        
 29 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:04.30  
                  29.70     1:04.30 (34.60)                                        
 30 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               1:02.82    1:05.39  
                  29.36     1:05.39 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 56.13      56.05  
                  26.63       56.05 (29.42)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                55.26      56.78  
                  26.20       56.78 (30.58)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                57.05      57.85  
                  26.78       57.85 (31.07)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                56.45      58.33  
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)                                        
  5 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                58.20      58.61  
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)                                        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.84      58.63  
                  27.70       58.63 (30.93)                                        
  7 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV                57.23      59.08  
                  27.89       59.08 (31.19)                                        
  8 Perezous, Janika          16 SNOW-PV                59.39      59.44  
                  27.24       59.44 (32.20)                                        
  9 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                56.06      59.51  
                  27.95       59.51 (31.56)                                        
 10 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              1:01.19      59.70  
                  27.84       59.70 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.77      59.80  
                  28.15       59.80 (31.65)                                        
 12 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              1:00.11      59.89  
                  28.40       59.89 (31.49)                                        
 13 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.89  
                  28.66     1:00.89 (32.23)                                        
 13 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR              1:01.03    1:00.89  
                  28.52     1:00.89 (32.37)                                        
 15 Burton, Piper             17 GCY-NC                 56.52    1:01.35  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
 16 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC                59.42    1:01.58  
                  29.00     1:01.58 (32.58)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:01.07    1:01.58  
                  28.62     1:01.58 (32.96)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              1:00.45    1:01.67  
                  28.73     1:01.67 (32.94)                                        
 19 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              1:00.46    1:01.73  
                  28.61     1:01.73 (33.12)                                        
 20 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC               1:01.49    1:02.22  
                  28.54     1:02.22 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC                 59.78    1:02.60  
                  29.23     1:02.60 (33.37)                                        
 22 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC               1:02.30    1:02.71  
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)                                        
 23 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               1:02.51    1:02.82  
                  28.82     1:02.82 (34.00)                                        
 24 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              1:02.27    1:02.86  
                  29.06     1:02.86 (33.80)                                        
 25 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:02.89  
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)                                        
 26 Ricciardi, Bruna          15 MAC-NC               1:04.54    1:02.91  
                  29.54     1:02.91 (33.37)                                        
 27 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC                 59.66    1:02.97  
                  29.02     1:02.97 (33.95)                                        
 28 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR              1:02.49    1:03.03  
                  29.66     1:03.03 (33.37)                                        
 29 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              1:01.36    1:03.17  
                  29.76     1:03.17 (33.41)                                        
 30 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               1:04.47    1:03.41  
                  28.81     1:03.41 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Macfee, Caroline          18 MAC-NC               1:04.15    1:03.46  
                  29.73     1:03.46 (33.73)                                        
 32 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:03.50  
                  29.27     1:03.50 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:14.16    1:03.71  
                  29.28     1:03.71 (34.43)                                        
 34 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC               1:03.77    1:03.75  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)                                        
 34 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              1:03.06    1:03.75  
                  29.72     1:03.75 (34.03)                                        
 36 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                1:02.52    1:03.97  
                  29.13     1:03.97 (34.84)                                        
 37 Baumgartner, Hannah       15 MAC-NC               1:02.55    1:03.98  
                  29.39     1:03.98 (34.59)                                        
 38 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              1:01.95    1:04.07  
                  29.55     1:04.07 (34.52)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:04.07    1:04.40  
                  30.39     1:04.40 (34.01)                                        
 40 Jordan, Veronika          16 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:04.42  
                  29.44     1:04.42 (34.98)                                        
 41 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC                58.14    1:04.47  
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)                                        
 42 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               1:03.15    1:04.73  
                  29.06     1:04.73 (35.67)                                        
 43 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:04.79  
                  29.65     1:04.79 (35.14)                                        
 44 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC                59.53    1:04.81  
                  30.35     1:04.81 (34.46)                                        
 45 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV              1:02.79    1:05.18  
                  29.49     1:05.18 (35.69)                                        
 46 McDowell, Allison         16 MAC-NC               1:03.65    1:05.61  
                  29.24     1:05.61 (36.37)                                        
 47 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC              1:05.42    1:05.81  
                  30.18     1:05.81 (35.63)                                        
 48 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               1:07.02    1:05.98  
                  30.98     1:05.98 (35.00)                                        
 49 Robinson, Haley           15 MAC-NC               1:00.63    1:06.12  
                  30.40     1:06.12 (35.72)                                        
 50 Ormiston, Abby            16 MAC-NC               1:07.52    1:06.35  
                  30.18     1:06.35 (36.17)                                        
 51 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR               1:07.37    1:06.87  
                  30.64     1:06.87 (36.23)                                        
 52 Reinhart, GG              16 MAC-NC               1:04.56    1:07.11  
                  31.12     1:07.11 (35.99)                                        
 53 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC               1:05.76    1:07.45  
                  31.73     1:07.45 (35.72)                                        
 54 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC              1:05.33    1:07.49  
                  31.48     1:07.49 (36.01)                                        
 55 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV              1:07.09    1:07.58  
                  30.85     1:07.58 (36.73)                                        
 56 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV              1:10.19    1:07.77  
                  31.48     1:07.77 (36.29)                                        
 57 Reynolds, Sara            17 GCY-NC               1:05.26    1:07.88  
                  31.15     1:07.88 (36.73)                                        
 58 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:08.03  
                  31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Vi                18 SNOW-PV              1:06.68    1:08.05  
                  31.04     1:08.05 (37.01)                                        
 60 Hall, Abigail             18 MAC-NC               1:11.93    1:08.39  
                  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)                                        
 61 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC               1:08.66    1:08.45  
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)                                        
 62 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:10.45    1:08.87  
                  31.37     1:08.87 (37.50)                                        
 63 Nichols, Jocelyn          15 SNOW-PV              1:07.94    1:09.73  
                  30.54     1:09.73 (39.19)                                        
 64 Barr, Bridget             15 GCY-NC               1:08.49    1:09.79  
                  31.67     1:09.79 (38.12)                                        
 65 Fisher, Hannah            16 MAC-NC               1:10.76    1:10.53  
                  31.59     1:10.53 (38.94)                                        
 66 McCafferty, Mary          15 TRI-MR               1:19.03    1:10.61  
                  32.38     1:10.61 (38.23)                                        
 67 Malta, Brie               15 MAC-NC               1:14.14    1:10.63  
                  32.98     1:10.63 (37.65)                                        
 68 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC               1:11.35    1:10.67  
                  32.42     1:10.67 (38.25)                                        
 69 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               1:07.93    1:11.35  
                  31.83     1:11.35 (39.52)                                        
 70 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV              1:15.12    1:12.82  
                  33.06     1:12.82 (39.76)                                        
 71 Mallon, Faith             15 EAST-MR              1:13.10    1:13.15  
                  33.83     1:13.15 (39.32)                                        
 72 Hedlund, Yseult           16 MAC-NC               1:16.96    1:13.72  
                  33.65     1:13.72 (40.07)                                        
 73 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV              1:18.39    1:14.72  
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)                                        
 74 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA      1:13.38    1:15.25  
                  34.27     1:15.25 (40.98)                                        
 75 Duvall, Madeline          17 GCY-NC               1:12.13    1:15.37  
                  34.95     1:15.37 (40.42)                                        
 76 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR               1:13.53    1:15.97  
                  35.18     1:15.97 (40.79)                                        
 77 Hedlund, Alienor          16 MAC-NC               1:24.17    1:16.33  
                  34.58     1:16.33 (41.75)                                        
 78 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               1:21.82    1:16.70  
                  34.41     1:16.70 (42.29)                                        
 79 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC              1:15.82    1:18.02  
                  33.29     1:18.02 (44.73)                                        
 80 Dunning, Marya            15 River Otters-VA      1:16.38    1:19.75  
                  36.54     1:19.75 (43.21)                                        
 81 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.62    1:30.01  
                  40.34     1:30.01 (49.67)                                        
 82 Jones, Kate               16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.19    1:32.12  
                  41.19     1:32.12 (50.93)                                        
 83 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR               1:39.08    1:32.91  
                  41.98     1:32.91 (50.93)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                50.21      48.65   11  
                  22.60       48.65 (26.05)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                52.97      52.00    9  
                  24.14       52.00 (27.86)                                        
  3 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                51.63      52.02    8  
                  24.57       52.02 (27.45)                                        
  4 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                53.17      52.65    7  
                  24.88       52.65 (27.77)                                        
  5 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                53.53      52.88    6  
                  25.01       52.88 (27.87)                                        
  6 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                54.00      53.24    5  
                  24.95       53.24 (28.29)                                        
  7 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                53.36      53.46    3.5
                  25.45       53.46 (28.01)                                        
  7 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                53.75      53.46    3.5
                  25.06       53.46 (28.40)                                        
  9 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC                53.92      53.72    2  
                  25.53       53.72 (28.19)                                        
 10 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                53.98      54.43    1  
                  25.16       54.43 (29.27)                                        
B - Final
 11 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                54.63      52.79  
                  24.45       52.79 (28.34)                                        
 12 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                54.47      52.87  
                  24.80       52.87 (28.07)                                        
 13 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                54.95      53.69  
                  25.50       53.69 (28.19)                                        
 14 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC                54.62      53.96  
                  25.37       53.96 (28.59)                                        
 14 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR                54.02      53.96  
                  25.34       53.96 (28.62)                                        
 16 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                54.81      54.24  
                  25.53       54.24 (28.71)                                        
 17 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                54.36      54.56  
                  25.41       54.56 (29.15)                                        
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 54.48      54.56  
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)                                        
 19 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                54.46      54.60  
                  25.67       54.60 (28.93)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                54.01      54.77  
                  25.28       54.77 (29.49)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC                55.53      52.79  
                  24.97       52.79 (27.82)                                        
 22 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC                55.07      53.28  
                  25.05       53.28 (28.23)                                        
 23 Littlepage, Harrison      17 SNOW-PV                55.62      53.40  
                  24.84       53.40 (28.56)                                        
 24 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC                55.14      55.21  
                  26.38       55.21 (28.83)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR                55.48      55.23  
                  25.86       55.23 (29.37)                                        
 26 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR                55.81      55.44  
                  25.47       55.44 (29.97)                                        
 27 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                55.59      55.50  
                  25.92       55.50 (29.58)                                        
 28 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC                55.17      55.54  
                  26.21       55.54 (29.33)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                55.96      55.59  
                  25.77       55.59 (29.82)                                        
 30 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                55.59      55.80  
                  25.96       55.80 (29.84)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                48.65      50.21  
                  22.83       50.21 (27.38)                                        
  2 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                50.75      51.63  
                  24.48       51.63 (27.15)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                51.82      52.97  
                  25.15       52.97 (27.82)                                        
  4 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                53.26      53.17  
                  24.72       53.17 (28.45)                                        
  5 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                53.68      53.36  
                  25.29       53.36 (28.07)                                        
  6 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC                53.19      53.53  
                  25.22       53.53 (28.31)                                        
  7 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                55.09      53.75  
                  25.37       53.75 (28.38)                                        
  8 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC                54.88      53.92  
                  25.34       53.92 (28.58)                                        
  9 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                54.17      53.98  
                  25.06       53.98 (28.92)                                        
 10 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                54.63      54.00  
                  25.32       54.00 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                52.35      54.01  
                  24.81       54.01 (29.20)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR                54.60      54.02  
                  25.32       54.02 (28.70)                                        
 13 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                52.95      54.36  
                  24.75       54.36 (29.61)                                        
 14 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                55.27      54.46  
                  25.42       54.46 (29.04)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                51.98      54.47  
                  25.49       54.47 (28.98)                                        
 16 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 53.52      54.48  
                  25.34       54.48 (29.14)                                        
 17 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC                55.89      54.62  
                  25.64       54.62 (28.98)                                        
 18 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                53.61      54.63  
                  24.79       54.63 (29.84)                                        
 19 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                57.51      54.81  
                  25.35       54.81 (29.46)                                        
 20 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                53.02      54.95  
                  25.66       54.95 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC                52.39      55.07  
                  25.93       55.07 (29.14)                                        
 22 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC                55.82      55.14  
                  26.33       55.14 (28.81)                                        
 23 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC                55.66      55.17  
                  26.18       55.17 (28.99)                                        
 24 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR                55.23      55.48  
                  25.96       55.48 (29.52)                                        
 25 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC                54.06      55.53  
                  25.57       55.53 (29.96)                                        
 26 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                51.51      55.59  
                  25.78       55.59 (29.81)                                        
 26 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                58.86      55.59  
                  26.27       55.59 (29.32)                                        
 28 Littlepage, Harrison      17 SNOW-PV                52.90      55.62  
                  25.45       55.62 (30.17)                                        
 29 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR                55.03      55.81  
                  25.78       55.81 (30.03)                                        
 30 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                54.64      55.96  
                  26.15       55.96 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC                 56.22      56.43  
                  26.72       56.43 (29.71)                                        
 32 McCormick, Nathan         18 MAC-NC                 57.10     J56.43  
                  26.25       56.43 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                55.20      56.56  
                  26.29       56.56 (30.27)                                        
 34 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC                55.27      56.90  
                  26.55       56.90 (30.35)                                        
 34 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC                54.96      56.90  
                  26.35       56.90 (30.55)                                        
 36 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 59.16      56.94  
                  26.22       56.94 (30.72)                                        
 37 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 58.13      57.13  
                  26.74       57.13 (30.39)                                        
 38 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 55.97      57.20  
                  26.67       57.20 (30.53)                                        
 39 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 56.00      57.22  
                  26.84       57.22 (30.38)                                        
 40 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  59.77      57.30  
                  26.73       57.30 (30.57)                                        
 40 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE                 57.75      57.30  
                  26.42       57.30 (30.88)                                        
 40 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC                59.54      57.30  
                  26.48       57.30 (30.82)                                        
 43 Wilhelm, Alex             16 MAC-NC                 59.93      57.40  
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)                                        
 44 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              1:00.36      57.51  
                  26.88       57.51 (30.63)                                        
 45 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC                 58.44      57.58  
                  26.72       57.58 (30.86)                                        
 46 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                58.44      57.59  
                  26.46       57.59 (31.13)                                        
 47 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC                 58.18      57.68  
                  26.86       57.68 (30.82)                                        
 48 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC                57.73      57.87  
                  27.19       57.87 (30.68)                                        
 49 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV                59.52      58.22  
                  27.06       58.22 (31.16)                                        
 50 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC                59.83      58.39  
                  27.49       58.39 (30.90)                                        
 51 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR              1:01.28      58.55  
                  27.42       58.55 (31.13)                                        
 52 Keisler, Greyson          16 MAC-NC                 58.54      58.60  
                  27.39       58.60 (31.21)                                        
 53 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC                 56.49      58.68  
                  26.69       58.68 (31.99)                                        
 54 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC                 58.34      58.83  
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)                                        
 55 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR              1:02.01      59.25  
                  27.57       59.25 (31.68)                                        
 56 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                56.21      59.52  
                  26.49       59.52 (33.03)                                        
 57 Wilson, Ryan              15 MAC-NC               1:02.64      59.82  
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)                                        
 58 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.83    1:00.17  
                  28.08     1:00.17 (32.09)                                        
 59 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               1:04.34    1:00.28  
                  28.53     1:00.28 (31.75)                                        
 60 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR              1:00.70    1:00.32  
                  27.94     1:00.32 (32.38)                                        
 61 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC               1:05.01    1:00.43  
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)                                        
 62 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC                 58.03    1:00.61  
                  28.19     1:00.61 (32.42)                                        
 63 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 59.39    1:00.92  
                  28.08     1:00.92 (32.84)                                        
 64 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC                 59.55    1:00.96  
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)                                        
 65 Roessler, Stewart         15 NCAC-NC              1:04.20    1:01.06  
                  28.30     1:01.06 (32.76)                                        
 66 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC               1:03.48    1:01.08  
                  27.92     1:01.08 (33.16)                                        
 67 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC              1:07.67    1:01.14  
                  27.98     1:01.14 (33.16)                                        
 68 Guthrie, Wyatt            17 GCY-NC                 58.73    1:01.43  
                  27.73     1:01.43 (33.70)                                        
 69 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC               1:01.10    1:01.89  
                  28.84     1:01.89 (33.05)                                        
 70 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                58.75    1:02.08  
                  28.20     1:02.08 (33.88)                                        
 71 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:00.92    1:02.09  
                  28.96     1:02.09 (33.13)                                        
 72 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR              1:06.74    1:02.25  
                  28.12     1:02.25 (34.13)                                        
 73 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR              1:11.89    1:02.30  
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)                                        
 74 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC               1:00.68    1:02.46  
                  27.83     1:02.46 (34.63)                                        
 75 Hocutt, Alex              16 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:03.09  
                  28.14     1:03.09 (34.95)                                        
 76 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV              1:01.22    1:03.22  
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)                                        
 77 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC               1:05.20    1:03.23  
                  30.44     1:03.23 (32.79)                                        
 78 Hunter, Corbin            16 ACCH-NC              1:04.10    1:03.69  
                  28.94     1:03.69 (34.75)                                        
 79 Lachowski, Wojtek         15 MAC-NC               1:05.48    1:03.75  
                  29.50     1:03.75 (34.25)                                        
 80 Ward, Ian                 17 ACCH-NC                   NT    1:04.26  
                  29.91     1:04.26 (34.35)                                        
 81 Cotton, Michael           16 ACCH-NC              1:04.50    1:04.27  
                  28.37     1:04.27 (35.90)                                        
 82 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC              1:03.14    1:04.55  
                  29.65     1:04.55 (34.90)                                        
 83 Whittington, Conner       15 MAC-NC               1:07.06    1:04.61  
                  30.84     1:04.61 (33.77)                                        
 84 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR              1:11.07    1:06.95  
                  29.98     1:06.95 (36.97)                                        
 85 Matthews, Eli             15 MAC-NC               1:09.23    1:07.51  
                  31.82     1:07.51 (35.69)                                        
 86 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC              1:15.27    1:08.33  
                  30.92     1:08.33 (37.41)                                        
 87 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:21.54    1:10.15  
                  32.22     1:10.15 (37.93)                                        
 88 Nowacek, George           15 ACCH-NC              1:14.50    1:10.86  
                  32.09     1:10.86 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:02.22    1:02.70   11  
                  29.45     1:02.70 (33.25)                                        
  2 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC              1:05.17    1:04.33    9  
                  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)                                        
  3 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:03.94    1:06.04    8  
                  31.15     1:06.04 (34.89)                                        
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:04.37    1:06.11    7  
                  31.39     1:06.11 (34.72)                                        
  5 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              1:09.15    1:07.03    6  
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:06.85    1:07.86    5  
                  32.09     1:07.86 (35.77)                                        
  7 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:09.92    1:09.40    4  
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)                                        
  8 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:07.19    1:09.60    3  
                  32.83     1:09.60 (36.77)                                        
  9 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC              1:09.32    1:09.77    2  
                  33.39     1:09.77 (36.38)                                        
 10 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:09.59    1:10.17    1  
                  33.61     1:10.17 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA              1:02.25    1:02.22  
                  28.64     1:02.22 (33.58)                                        
  2 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA              1:05.86    1:03.94  
                  30.95     1:03.94 (32.99)                                        
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              1:08.01    1:04.37  
                  30.78     1:04.37 (33.59)                                        
  4 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC              1:05.94    1:05.17  
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)                                        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:08.19    1:06.85  
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)                                        
  6 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC              1:07.35    1:07.19  
                  31.85     1:07.19 (35.34)                                        
  7 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              1:08.20    1:09.15  
                  32.37     1:09.15 (36.78)                                        
  8 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC              1:14.98    1:09.32  
                  33.32     1:09.32 (36.00)                                        
  9 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA              1:10.36    1:09.59  
                  33.65     1:09.59 (35.94)                                        
 10 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA              1:09.39    1:09.92  
                  33.38     1:09.92 (36.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA              1:10.01    1:10.99  
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)                                        
 12 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA              1:13.76    1:11.20  
                  34.91     1:11.20 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA              1:09.64    1:12.23  
                  34.31     1:12.23 (37.92)                                        
 14 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA              1:21.23    1:12.50  
                  35.16     1:12.50 (37.34)                                        
 15 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA              1:11.86    1:12.61  
                  34.73     1:12.61 (37.88)                                        
 16 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA              1:19.05    1:12.83  
                  34.65     1:12.83 (38.18)                                        
 17 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC              1:15.54    1:13.19  
                  35.04     1:13.19 (38.15)                                        
 18 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              1:13.01    1:13.36  
                  35.34     1:13.36 (38.02)                                        
 19 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA              1:13.13    1:13.39  
                  35.38     1:13.39 (38.01)                                        
 20 Adekoya, Kankan            9 GCY-NC               1:17.48    1:13.57  
                  34.92     1:13.57 (38.65)                                        
 21 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA              1:18.98    1:13.66  
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:14.52  
                  36.05     1:14.52 (38.47)                                        
 23 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA              1:33.98    1:15.47  
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)                                        
 24 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                1:15.45    1:15.90  
                  14.77   1:15.90 (1:01.13)                                        
 25 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                1:17.16    1:16.53  
                  36.46     1:16.53 (40.07)                                        
 26 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC              1:17.27    1:17.41  
                  36.38     1:17.41 (41.03)                                        
 27 Henderson, Catelyn         9 GCY-NC               1:18.19    1:18.48  
                  36.29     1:18.48 (42.19)                                        
 27 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA              1:27.46    1:18.48  
                  37.16     1:18.48 (41.32)                                        
 29 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.76    1:18.53  
                  37.80     1:18.53 (40.73)                                        
 30 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA              1:19.53    1:18.73  
                  37.36     1:18.73 (41.37)                                        
 31 Bales, Morgan             10 SGSA-NC              1:25.81    1:18.82  
                  38.33     1:18.82 (40.49)                                        
 32 Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC              1:23.41    1:18.84  
                  37.62     1:18.84 (41.22)                                        
 33 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC              1:20.18    1:18.86  
                  37.07     1:18.86 (41.79)                                        
 34 Masters, Kate              9 EAST-MR              1:20.77    1:19.40  
                  38.31     1:19.40 (41.09)                                        
 35 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR              1:22.50    1:20.21  
                  38.28     1:20.21 (41.93)                                        
 36 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:23.58    1:20.44  
                  38.44     1:20.44 (42.00)                                        
 37 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA      1:20.83    1:20.97  
                  38.16     1:20.97 (42.81)                                        
 38 Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.03    1:21.76  
                  38.35     1:21.76 (43.41)                                        
 39 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC              1:25.25    1:22.32  
                  38.65     1:22.32 (43.67)                                        
 40 Vest, Sadie               10 SGSA-NC              1:25.73    1:23.98  
                  39.81     1:23.98 (44.17)                                        
 41 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.28    1:24.26  
                  12.13   1:24.26 (1:12.13)                                        
 42 Higgins, Evie             10 SGSA-NC              1:21.77    1:24.67  
                  40.85     1:24.67 (43.82)                                        
 43 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC              1:30.05    1:25.15  
                  40.42     1:25.15 (44.73)                                        
 44 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA-NC              1:26.41    1:26.28  
                  40.45     1:26.28 (45.83)                                        
 45 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:26.83  
                  39.73     1:26.83 (47.10)                                        
 46 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:45.56    1:26.91  
                  39.59     1:26.91 (47.32)                                        
 47 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR              1:26.94    1:27.82  
                  41.68     1:27.82 (46.14)                                        
 48 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC              1:22.28    1:28.33  
                  42.19     1:28.33 (46.14)                                        
 49 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC              1:25.73    1:29.01  
                  41.93     1:29.01 (47.08)                                        
 50 Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA      1:31.23    1:30.92  
                  43.13     1:30.92 (47.79)                                        
 51 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.61    1:32.64  
                  43.84     1:32.64 (48.80)                                        
 52 Testa, Maddie             10 SGSA-NC              1:39.31    1:32.69  
                  42.87     1:32.69 (49.82)                                        
 53 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.65    1:33.79  
                  43.28     1:33.79 (50.51)                                        
 54 Wehe, Eden                 8 GCY-NC               1:30.96    1:36.73  
                  41.94     1:36.73 (54.79)                                        
 55 Thornton, Braedy          10 SGSA-NC              1:44.05    1:37.15  
                  45.46     1:37.15 (51.69)                                        
 56 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:44.40  
                  48.28     1:44.40 (56.12)                                        
 57 Colantuono, Arianna        9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:45.88  
                  51.13     1:45.88 (54.75)                                        
 58 Liera, Mia                 9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:48.21  
                  49.83     1:48.21 (58.38)                                        
 59 Swinteck, Brynley          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:15.22  
                1:02.22   2:15.22 (1:13.00)                                        
 60 Biswas, Anna               6 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:42.89  
                1:12.47   2:42.89 (1:30.42)                                        
 -- Michalik, Nicole           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.01         DQ  
                  59.21          DQ (49.97)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA              1:03.27    1:02.45   11  
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)                                        
  2 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:04.18    1:03.63    9  
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)                                        
  3 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:03.83    1:04.11    8  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)                                        
  4 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC               1:04.49    1:04.58    7  
                  30.02     1:04.58 (34.56)                                        
  5 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:05.99    1:04.94    6  
                  31.87     1:04.94 (33.07)                                        
  6 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:04.63    1:05.15    5  
                  30.99     1:05.15 (34.16)                                        
  7 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:06.20    1:05.41    4  
                  31.75     1:05.41 (33.66)                                        
  8 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              1:06.06    1:06.64    3  
                  32.30     1:06.64 (34.34)                                        
  9 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:05.43    1:07.02    2  
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)                                        
 10 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA              1:05.07    1:08.24    1  
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA              1:04.14    1:03.27  
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)                                        
  2 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              1:15.18    1:03.83  
                  29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)                                        
  3 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              1:07.86    1:04.18  
                  31.29     1:04.18 (32.89)                                        
  4 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC               1:06.09    1:04.49  
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)                                        
  5 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              1:06.11    1:04.63  
                  30.62     1:04.63 (34.01)                                        
  6 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA              1:06.86    1:05.07  
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)                                        
  7 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA              1:09.42    1:05.43  
                  30.83     1:05.43 (34.60)                                        
  8 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC              1:06.45    1:05.99  
                  32.18     1:05.99 (33.81)                                        
  9 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              1:06.82    1:06.06  
                  32.04     1:06.06 (34.02)                                        
 10 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC              1:06.14    1:06.20  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA              1:06.05    1:06.38  
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)                                        
 12 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC               1:09.41    1:07.27  
                  32.56     1:07.27 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA              1:10.75    1:07.62  
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)                                        
 14 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA              1:06.75    1:08.19  
                  32.72     1:08.19 (35.47)                                        
 15 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              1:10.85    1:08.35  
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)                                        
 16 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC              1:08.92    1:08.63  
                  33.06     1:08.63 (35.57)                                        
 17 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA              1:09.43    1:09.09  
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)                                        
 18 Rossato, Finley           10 SGSA-NC              1:12.15    1:09.23  
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)                                        
 19 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA              1:09.55    1:09.24  
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)                                        
 20 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              1:11.10    1:10.09  
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)                                        
 21 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC               1:11.76    1:10.11  
                  34.58     1:10.11 (35.53)                                        
 22 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC              1:12.39    1:10.19  
                  33.90     1:10.19 (36.29)                                        
 23 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA              1:16.46    1:10.32  
                  33.40     1:10.32 (36.92)                                        
 24 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC               1:09.92    1:10.38  
                  33.84     1:10.38 (36.54)                                        
 25 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              1:14.17    1:11.03  
                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)                                        
 26 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR              1:12.93    1:11.68  
                  33.88     1:11.68 (37.80)                                        
 27 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA              1:09.17    1:12.19  
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)                                        
 28 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC              1:15.78    1:12.22  
                  34.08     1:12.22 (38.14)                                        
 29 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA              1:11.43    1:12.87  
                  35.18     1:12.87 (37.69)                                        
 30 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC               1:11.91    1:13.11  
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)                                        
 30 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC               1:15.80    1:13.11  
                  35.66     1:13.11 (37.45)                                        
 32 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA              1:11.13    1:13.31  
                  33.97     1:13.31 (39.34)                                        
 33 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC              1:14.29    1:13.40  
                  34.66     1:13.40 (38.74)                                        
 34 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA      1:16.22    1:14.47  
                  36.20     1:14.47 (38.27)                                        
 35 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC              1:18.68    1:14.89  
                  35.93     1:14.89 (38.96)                                        
 36 Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC              1:16.44    1:14.93  
                  34.87     1:14.93 (40.06)                                        
 37 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR              1:15.68    1:15.42  
                  35.97     1:15.42 (39.45)                                        
 38 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA              1:17.78    1:15.89  
                  36.68     1:15.89 (39.21)                                        
 39 Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR              1:15.61    1:16.15  
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)                                        
 40 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR              1:18.33    1:16.29  
                  36.39     1:16.29 (39.90)                                        
 41 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA              1:15.87    1:16.76  
                  35.66     1:16.76 (41.10)                                        
 42 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC              1:16.67    1:17.19  
                  36.44     1:17.19 (40.75)                                        
 43 Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC               1:16.92    1:17.50  
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)                                        
 44 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.65    1:18.22  
                  36.59     1:18.22 (41.63)                                        
 45 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC               1:14.79    1:18.30  
                  36.73     1:18.30 (41.57)                                        
 46 Leach, Benjamin            9 River Otters-VA      1:19.45    1:19.12  
                  38.09     1:19.12 (41.03)                                        
 47 Auer, Collin              10 GCY-NC               1:27.05    1:19.68  
                  38.74     1:19.68 (40.94)                                        
 48 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:19.19    1:19.73  
                  37.02     1:19.73 (42.71)                                        
 49 Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC              1:18.00    1:19.76  
                  37.28     1:19.76 (42.48)                                        
 50 Dean, Ace                 10 GCY-NC               1:27.67    1:23.50  
                  38.87     1:23.50 (44.63)                                        
 51 Maiorana, Aaron            9 ACCH-NC              1:38.11    1:25.19  
                  39.10     1:25.19 (46.09)                                        
 52 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.79    1:26.79  
                  40.52     1:26.79 (46.27)                                        
 53 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.43    1:27.56  
                  42.40     1:27.56 (45.16)                                        
 54 Abraham, Luke             10 SGSA-NC              1:42.16    1:28.29  
                  41.84     1:28.29 (46.45)                                        
 55 Chang, Kevin               9 SNOW-PV              1:26.13    1:29.03  
                  41.86     1:29.03 (47.17)                                        
 56 Tilley, Gray               9 SGSA-NC              1:30.85    1:29.64  
                  42.43     1:29.64 (47.21)                                        
 57 Coltrane, Chasen           9 SGSA-NC              1:27.12    1:30.34  
                  42.40     1:30.34 (47.94)                                        
 58 Austria, Elijah            8 GCY-NC               1:35.23    1:30.76  
                  43.91     1:30.76 (46.85)                                        
 59 Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC              1:32.27    1:37.20  
                  44.91     1:37.20 (52.29)                                        
 60 Meck, Wyatt                9 SGSA-NC              1:52.11    1:40.59  
                  46.10     1:40.59 (54.49)                                        
 61 Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR              1:49.34    1:41.43  
                  54.00     1:41.43 (47.43)                                        
 62 Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC              1:39.62    1:45.78  
                  48.89     1:45.78 (56.89)                                        
 63 Donnalley, Blake           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:54.06  
                  45.64   1:54.06 (1:08.42)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                56.44      55.72   11  
                  27.25       55.72 (28.47)                                        
  2 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA                56.09      55.86    9  
                  26.97       55.86 (28.89)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA                56.49      56.50    8  
                  27.38       56.50 (29.12)                                        
  4 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC                 57.01      56.64    7  
                  27.72       56.64 (28.92)                                        
  5 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA                56.63      56.89    6  
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)                                        
  6 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR                57.55      56.91    5  
                  27.72       56.91 (29.19)                                        
  7 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 57.79      57.04    4  
                  27.76       57.04 (29.28)                                        
  8 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                  57.29      57.06    3  
                  27.75       57.06 (29.31)                                        
  9 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV                57.36      57.95    2  
                  28.51       57.95 (29.44)                                        
 10 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA                57.75      58.06    1  
                  28.23       58.06 (29.83)                                        
B - Final
 11 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                58.87      57.59  
                  28.18       57.59 (29.41)                                        
 12 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA                58.87      57.71  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)                                        
 13 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC                59.34      58.55  
                  28.96       58.55 (29.59)                                        
 14 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC                59.56      58.57  
                  28.59       58.57 (29.98)                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR                58.39      58.90  
                  28.55       58.90 (30.35)                                        
 16 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA                59.30      58.95  
                  28.71       58.95 (30.24)                                        
 17 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA                58.88      59.04  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 18 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 59.37      59.37  
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)                                        
 19 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA                58.90    1:00.49  
                  28.86     1:00.49 (31.63)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA                59.78    1:02.27  
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA                56.19      56.09  
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
  2 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                56.54      56.44  
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA                56.67      56.49  
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)                                        
  4 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA                58.28      56.63  
                  27.22       56.63 (29.41)                                        
  5 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC                 57.34      57.01  
                  27.12       57.01 (29.89)                                        
  6 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                  58.26      57.29  
                  27.44       57.29 (29.85)                                        
  7 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV                57.64      57.36  
                  27.95       57.36 (29.41)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR                57.75      57.55  
                  27.96       57.55 (29.59)                                        
  9 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              1:00.41      57.75  
                  28.24       57.75 (29.51)                                        
 10 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 59.22      57.79  
                  27.60       57.79 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR                57.68      58.39  
                  28.27       58.39 (30.12)                                        
 12 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              1:00.06      58.87  
                  27.81       58.87 (31.06)                                        
 12 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                59.25      58.87  
                  28.31       58.87 (30.56)                                        
 14 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA                59.20      58.88  
                  27.83       58.88 (31.05)                                        
 15 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA                57.62      58.90  
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
 16 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              1:00.49      59.30  
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)                                        
 17 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              1:00.79      59.34  
                  29.38       59.34 (29.96)                                        
 18 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 59.03      59.37  
                  29.12       59.37 (30.25)                                        
 19 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC                59.52      59.56  
                  28.97       59.56 (30.59)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA                59.47      59.78  
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              1:00.22     J59.78  
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)                                        
 22 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:02.69      59.79  
                  28.64       59.79 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC                59.06      59.82  
                  28.89       59.82 (30.93)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR              1:00.37      59.92  
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 25 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              1:03.14      59.98  
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)                                        
 26 Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC                58.31    1:00.05  
                  28.47     1:00.05 (31.58)                                        
 27 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA              1:00.72    1:00.09  
                  29.08     1:00.09 (31.01)                                        
 28 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC              1:00.57    1:00.80  
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)                                        
 28 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC               1:00.70    1:00.80  
                  28.90     1:00.80 (31.90)                                        
 30 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              1:01.69    1:00.96  
                  30.03     1:00.96 (30.93)                                        
 31 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              1:00.27    1:01.03  
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 32 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              1:00.51    1:01.23  
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)                                        
 33 Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC               1:03.90    1:01.31  
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)                                        
 34 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC              1:01.41    1:01.62  
                  30.07     1:01.62 (31.55)                                        
 35 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              1:03.41    1:01.82  
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
 36 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA              1:01.42    1:01.85  
                  29.38     1:01.85 (32.47)                                        
 37 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              1:02.40    1:01.90  
                  29.42     1:01.90 (32.48)                                        
 38 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                1:04.37    1:01.96  
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              1:05.37    1:02.04  
                  30.26     1:02.04 (31.78)                                        
 40 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              1:02.64    1:02.17  
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)                                        
 41 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC               1:03.59    1:02.19  
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)                                        
 42 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV              1:03.05    1:02.20  
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)                                        
 43 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              1:05.83    1:02.38  
                  30.25     1:02.38 (32.13)                                        
 44 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               1:03.27    1:02.65  
                  29.64     1:02.65 (33.01)                                        
 45 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA              1:06.13    1:02.93  
                  29.87     1:02.93 (33.06)                                        
 46 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC               1:05.11    1:02.94  
                  30.57     1:02.94 (32.37)                                        
 47 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR              1:03.06    1:03.14  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)                                        
 48 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA              1:05.26    1:03.16  
                  30.14     1:03.16 (33.02)                                        
 49 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC               1:04.01    1:03.27  
                  30.43     1:03.27 (32.84)                                        
 49 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:06.73    1:03.27  
                  30.60     1:03.27 (32.67)                                        
 51 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV              1:02.35    1:03.47  
                  30.49     1:03.47 (32.98)                                        
 52 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                1:06.54    1:03.48  
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)                                        
 53 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               1:05.51    1:03.56  
                  30.71     1:03.56 (32.85)                                        
 54 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR              1:04.10    1:03.62  
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)                                        
 55 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA              1:07.25    1:03.78  
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)                                        
 56 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              1:04.17    1:03.85  
                  30.76     1:03.85 (33.09)                                        
 57 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:03.87  
                  30.24     1:03.87 (33.63)                                        
 58 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA              1:06.03    1:03.90  
                  30.28     1:03.90 (33.62)                                        
 59 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:03.99  
                  30.93     1:03.99 (33.06)                                        
 60 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR              1:03.74    1:04.07  
                  30.70     1:04.07 (33.37)                                        
 61 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                1:09.38    1:04.58  
                  31.73     1:04.58 (32.85)                                        
 61 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.88    1:04.58  
                  30.63     1:04.58 (33.95)                                        
 63 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC               1:07.91    1:04.87  
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
 64 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA              1:08.48    1:04.88  
                  31.46     1:04.88 (33.42)                                        
 65 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:04.95  
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)                                        
 65 Davis, Emma               12 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:04.95  
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)                                        
 67 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC              1:06.27    1:05.26  
                  30.78     1:05.26 (34.48)                                        
 68 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC               1:08.62    1:05.56  
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)                                        
 69 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                1:09.06    1:05.81  
                  31.80     1:05.81 (34.01)                                        
 70 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC               1:05.72    1:05.88  
                  31.64     1:05.88 (34.24)                                        
 71 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC              1:07.00    1:06.46  
                  31.73     1:06.46 (34.73)                                        
 72 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                1:07.19    1:06.54  
                  31.48     1:06.54 (35.06)                                        
 73 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                1:05.08    1:06.59  
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)                                        
 74 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR              1:06.21    1:06.82  
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)                                        
 75 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC               1:07.85    1:07.00  
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)                                        
 76 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC               1:09.84    1:07.44  
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)                                        
 77 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:06.72    1:07.52  
                  31.89     1:07.52 (35.63)                                        
 78 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:07.78  
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
 79 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA              1:07.71    1:07.80  
                  31.08     1:07.80 (36.72)                                        
 80 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC               1:12.13    1:07.84  
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)                                        
 81 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:07.97  
                  32.97     1:07.97 (35.00)                                        
 82 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC               1:11.26    1:08.00  
                  32.69     1:08.00 (35.31)                                        
 83 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE               1:07.02    1:08.33  
                  32.21     1:08.33 (36.12)                                        
 84 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              1:08.10    1:08.93  
                  33.35     1:08.93 (35.58)                                        
 85 Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC               1:12.53    1:09.33  
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)                                        
 86 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC               1:08.27    1:09.60  
                  33.95     1:09.60 (35.65)                                        
 87 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC               1:13.37    1:09.63  
                  32.87     1:09.63 (36.76)                                        
 88 Hwang, Reese              11 SNOW-PV              1:08.35    1:09.87  
                  33.58     1:09.87 (36.29)                                        
 89 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC               1:08.80    1:10.20  
                  33.16     1:10.20 (37.04)                                        
 90 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC               1:12.93    1:10.34  
                  33.00     1:10.34 (37.34)                                        
 91 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               1:15.72    1:10.35  
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)                                        
 92 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC               1:13.63    1:10.43  
                  33.19     1:10.43 (37.24)                                        
 93 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                1:17.12    1:10.50  
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)                                        
 94 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC              1:11.87    1:10.51  
                  33.86     1:10.51 (36.65)                                        
 95 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC               1:15.05    1:10.74  
                  33.66     1:10.74 (37.08)                                        
 96 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                1:11.64    1:11.09  
                  33.21     1:11.09 (37.88)                                        
 97 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC              1:09.81    1:11.16  
                  33.36     1:11.16 (37.80)                                        
 98 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:11.48    1:12.04  
                  33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)                                        
 99 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:11.14    1:12.14  
                  34.13     1:12.14 (38.01)                                        
100 Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC               1:14.03    1:12.16  
                  33.28     1:12.16 (38.88)                                        
101 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC               1:16.15    1:12.43  
                  34.92     1:12.43 (37.51)                                        
102 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC               1:15.16    1:12.59  
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
103 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC               1:15.51    1:12.76  
                  34.30     1:12.76 (38.46)                                        
104 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC               1:18.00    1:12.77  
                  33.94     1:12.77 (38.83)                                        
105 Walsh, Ayden              12 SGSA-NC              1:14.98    1:13.02  
                  34.12     1:13.02 (38.90)                                        
106 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:13.78  
                  33.95     1:13.78 (39.83)                                        
107 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC              1:12.23    1:13.92  
                  34.37     1:13.92 (39.55)                                        
108 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                1:17.59    1:14.26  
                  34.53     1:14.26 (39.73)                                        
109 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC               1:22.82    1:14.49  
                  36.49     1:14.49 (38.00)                                        
110 Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC               1:15.35    1:14.64  
                  36.37     1:14.64 (38.27)                                        
111 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC               1:15.69    1:15.22  
                  36.68     1:15.22 (38.54)                                        
112 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:15.36  
                  34.02     1:15.36 (41.34)                                        
113 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC               1:19.90    1:15.46  
                  36.06     1:15.46 (39.40)                                        
114 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:16.09    1:16.36  
                  36.13     1:16.36 (40.23)                                        
115 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC               1:18.90    1:16.38  
                  36.86     1:16.38 (39.52)                                        
116 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:17.28    1:16.59  
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)                                        
117 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV              1:17.23    1:16.64  
                  35.62     1:16.64 (41.02)                                        
118 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC               1:16.12    1:17.24  
                  35.13     1:17.24 (42.11)                                        
119 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA      1:19.17    1:18.46  
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)                                        
120 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC               1:27.89    1:19.54  
121 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV              1:14.85    1:19.97  
                  36.80     1:19.97 (43.17)                                        
122 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV              1:27.18    1:20.73  
                  38.90     1:20.73 (41.83)                                        
123 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC               1:45.00    1:21.07  
                  38.79     1:21.07 (42.28)                                        
124 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC               1:32.74    1:23.28  
                  38.41     1:23.28 (44.87)                                        
125 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC               1:25.91    1:23.74  
                  37.60     1:23.74 (46.14)                                        
126 Krupinski, Harlow         11 MAC-NC               1:32.00    1:30.05  
                  42.38     1:30.05 (47.67)                                        
127 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC               1:35.53    1:32.19  
                  41.82     1:32.19 (50.37)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                52.61      52.44   11  
                  25.15       52.44 (27.29)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA                53.42      53.71    9  
                  25.96       53.71 (27.75)                                        
  3 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC                 56.37      55.86    8  
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)                                        
  4 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV                56.12      55.94    7  
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)                                        
  5 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA                56.42      56.79    6  
                  27.74       56.79 (29.05)                                        
  6 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA                56.20      56.81    5  
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
  7 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA                56.47      57.04    4  
                  27.63       57.04 (29.41)                                        
  8 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                58.20      57.66    3  
                  27.30       57.66 (30.36)                                        
  9 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC                57.36      58.20    2  
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
 10 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 58.20      59.25    1  
                  28.81       59.25 (30.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 58.57      58.60  
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 12 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA                58.57      58.62  
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)                                        
 13 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC                59.01      59.28  
                  28.09       59.28 (31.19)                                        
 14 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              1:00.35      59.97  
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
 15 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC               1:00.29    1:00.01  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 16 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA                59.13    1:00.31  
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)                                        
 16 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:00.58    1:00.31  
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)                                        
 18 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC               1:01.57    1:01.06  
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)                                        
 19 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:00.48    1:02.04  
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
 20 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              1:02.04    1:02.35  
                  29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                54.94      52.61  
                  24.88       52.61 (27.73)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA                54.58      53.42  
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)                                        
  3 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV                57.45      56.12  
                  27.06       56.12 (29.06)                                        
  4 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA                56.71      56.20  
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)                                        
  5 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC                 54.17      56.37  
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)                                        
  6 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA                56.72      56.42  
                  27.30       56.42 (29.12)                                        
  7 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA                57.62      56.47  
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)                                        
  8 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              1:00.63      57.36  
                  27.21       57.36 (30.15)                                        
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 57.28      58.20  
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)                                        
  9 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                58.28      58.20  
                  27.53       58.20 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 58.24      58.57  
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 12 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA              1:00.86     J58.57  
                  28.07       58.57 (30.50)                                        
 13 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC                59.82      59.01  
                  28.10       59.01 (30.91)                                        
 14 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA              1:00.73      59.13  
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)                                        
 15 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC               1:01.51    1:00.29  
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
 16 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              1:00.82    1:00.35  
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)                                        
 17 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:02.24    1:00.48  
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)                                        
 18 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              1:00.21    1:00.58  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
 19 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC               1:01.89    1:01.57  
                  29.68     1:01.57 (31.89)                                        
 20 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              1:02.16    1:02.04  
                  29.18     1:02.04 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              1:05.51    1:02.07  
                  30.21     1:02.07 (31.86)                                        
 22 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              1:01.65    1:02.30  
                  30.07     1:02.30 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC               1:02.51    1:02.47  
                  29.64     1:02.47 (32.83)                                        
 24 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC              1:02.17    1:02.67  
                  30.30     1:02.67 (32.37)                                        
 25 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:02.73  
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)                                        
 26 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA              1:03.31    1:02.83  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)                                        
 27 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              1:04.99    1:02.85  
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 28 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA              1:01.22    1:03.08  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)                                        
 29 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:03.28    1:03.32  
                  30.19     1:03.32 (33.13)                                        
 30 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA              1:04.90    1:03.48  
                  30.29     1:03.48 (33.19)                                        
 31 Sule, Chinmay             12 MAC-NC               1:07.12    1:04.62  
                  31.65     1:04.62 (32.97)                                        
 32 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC               1:06.66    1:04.66  
                  30.64     1:04.66 (34.02)                                        
 33 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               1:04.90    1:04.87  
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)                                        
 33 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA              1:05.62    1:04.87  
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)                                        
 35 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA              1:06.68    1:05.07  
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
 36 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC               1:04.60    1:05.44  
                  30.94     1:05.44 (34.50)                                        
 37 Golinski, Lucas           11 GCY-NC               1:08.90    1:05.53  
                  31.35     1:05.53 (34.18)                                        
 38 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC               1:07.41    1:05.68  
                  31.63     1:05.68 (34.05)                                        
 39 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC              1:07.00    1:05.95  
                  31.25     1:05.95 (34.70)                                        
 40 Siler, Zak                12 GCY-NC               1:08.89    1:06.04  
                  29.92     1:06.04 (36.12)                                        
 41 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              1:07.92    1:06.79  
                  32.08     1:06.79 (34.71)                                        
 42 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              1:06.16    1:07.30  
                  31.35     1:07.30 (35.95)                                        
 43 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV              1:19.56    1:07.69  
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)                                        
 44 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC               1:07.44    1:08.12  
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)                                        
 45 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC               1:11.47    1:08.66  
                  32.77     1:08.66 (35.89)                                        
 46 Holmes, Robert            11 NCAC-NC              1:08.98    1:08.84  
                  32.71     1:08.84 (36.13)                                        
 47 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC               1:08.53    1:09.13  
                  33.03     1:09.13 (36.10)                                        
 48 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC               1:13.33    1:09.21  
                  33.48     1:09.21 (35.73)                                        
 49 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV              1:06.55    1:09.33  
                  31.38     1:09.33 (37.95)                                        
 50 Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC              1:17.04    1:09.66  
                  33.73     1:09.66 (35.93)                                        
 51 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC              1:08.42    1:09.70  
                  33.05     1:09.70 (36.65)                                        
 52 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC              1:11.54    1:09.78  
                  34.07     1:09.78 (35.71)                                        
 53 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR              1:07.30    1:09.83  
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)                                        
 54 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC               1:15.03    1:10.41  
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)                                        
 54 Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC               1:09.53    1:10.41  
                  33.35     1:10.41 (37.06)                                        
 56 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC               1:14.60    1:11.73  
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)                                        
 57 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                1:25.02    1:11.91  
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)                                        
 58 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC              1:17.04    1:12.06  
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)                                        
 59 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:15.69    1:12.46  
                  35.06     1:12.46 (37.40)                                        
 60 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC               1:16.87    1:12.49  
                  35.46     1:12.49 (37.03)                                        
 61 Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC               1:13.65    1:13.37  
                  35.23     1:13.37 (38.14)                                        
 62 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC               1:14.93    1:13.52  
                  36.01     1:13.52 (37.51)                                        
 63 Kolling-Perin, Judah      11 ACCH-NC              1:17.64    1:14.75  
                  34.52     1:14.75 (40.23)                                        
 64 Maiorana, Zach            11 ACCH-NC              1:12.88    1:15.49  
                  36.39     1:15.49 (39.10)                                        
 65 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:23.19    1:16.60  
                  36.67     1:16.60 (39.93)                                        
 66 Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC               1:26.83    1:16.76  
                  34.54     1:16.76 (42.22)                                        
 67 Malta, Luke               12 MAC-NC               1:18.92    1:16.94  
                  36.08     1:16.94 (40.86)                                        
 68 Cathey, Anderson          11 GCY-NC               1:27.99    1:17.79  
                  35.40     1:17.79 (42.39)                                        
 69 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC               1:17.74    1:18.41  
                  35.84     1:18.41 (42.57)                                        
 70 Locklear, Devin           11 NCAC-NC              1:18.85    1:19.89  
                  38.79     1:19.89 (41.10)                                        
 71 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC               1:20.16    1:20.81  
                  38.88     1:20.81 (41.93)                                        
 72 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC               1:24.83    1:22.08  
                  38.84     1:22.08 (43.24)                                        
 73 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC               1:21.08    1:23.29  
                  38.82     1:23.29 (44.47)                                        
 74 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC              1:24.13    1:25.11  
                  40.74     1:25.11 (44.37)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                52.90      52.79   11  
                  25.59       52.79 (27.20)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                53.18      52.81    9  
                  25.49       52.81 (27.32)                                        
  3 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC                54.54      53.67    8  
                  25.94       53.67 (27.73)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR                53.79      54.09    7  
                  26.14       54.09 (27.95)                                        
  5 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                56.45      55.79    6  
                  26.51       55.79 (29.28)                                        
  6 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                55.81      55.83    5  
                  26.92       55.83 (28.91)                                        
  7 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC                56.37      56.42    4  
                  27.33       56.42 (29.09)                                        
  8 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC                 57.57      57.41    3  
                  27.83       57.41 (29.58)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR                57.45      57.89    2  
                  27.89       57.89 (30.00)                                        
 10 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE                 57.49      57.90    1  
                  27.88       57.90 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC                 58.28      55.69  
                  26.93       55.69 (28.76)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR                57.63      56.82  
                  27.73       56.82 (29.09)                                        
 13 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC                 58.49      57.46  
                  27.66       57.46 (29.80)                                        
 14 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC                57.85      57.80  
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)                                        
 15 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC                 57.97      58.04  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 16 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR                58.35      58.27  
                  28.45       58.27 (29.82)                                        
 17 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC                 58.91      58.52  
                  28.20       58.52 (30.32)                                        
 18 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE                 58.61      58.63  
                  28.09       58.63 (30.54)                                        
 19 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE                 59.15      58.87  
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)                                        
 20 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR                58.89    1:00.04  
                  28.47     1:00.04 (31.57)                                        
C - Final
 21 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC               1:00.13      58.08  
                  27.55       58.08 (30.53)                                        
 22 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               1:00.06      58.58  
                  28.59       58.58 (29.99)                                        
 23 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               1:00.28      58.73  
                  28.52       58.73 (30.21)                                        
 24 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC                59.15      58.80  
                  28.51       58.80 (30.29)                                        
 25 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 59.97      59.31  
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)                                        
 26 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                59.67      59.99  
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
 27 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              1:00.29    1:00.16  
                  28.61     1:00.16 (31.55)                                        
 28 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:00.33    1:00.38  
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)                                        
 28 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.36    1:00.38  
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)                                        
 30 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC                 59.25    1:00.69  
                  28.93     1:00.69 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR                53.10      52.90  
                  25.42       52.90 (27.48)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC                52.62      53.18  
                  25.66       53.18 (27.52)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR                53.50      53.79  
                  25.87       53.79 (27.92)                                        
  4 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC                53.09      54.54  
                  26.24       54.54 (28.30)                                        
  5 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                56.04      55.81  
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)                                        
  6 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC                56.54      56.37  
                  27.33       56.37 (29.04)                                        
  7 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                57.14      56.45  
                  26.79       56.45 (29.66)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR                57.62      57.45  
                  27.55       57.45 (29.90)                                        
  9 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE                 56.89      57.49  
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)                                        
 10 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC                 58.97      57.57  
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR                57.53      57.63  
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)                                        
 12 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC                59.03      57.85  
                  27.99       57.85 (29.86)                                        
 13 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC                 54.02      57.97  
                  28.17       57.97 (29.80)                                        
 14 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC                 56.71      58.28  
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
 15 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR                59.08      58.35  
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)                                        
 16 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC                 57.14      58.49  
                  28.02       58.49 (30.47)                                        
 17 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               1:00.16      58.61  
                  28.37       58.61 (30.24)                                        
 18 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR                59.42      58.89  
                  28.15       58.89 (30.74)                                        
 19 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC               1:00.09      58.91  
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)                                        
 20 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC                 57.05      59.12  
                  27.99       59.12 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC                59.40      59.15  
                  28.61       59.15 (30.54)                                        
 21 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE                 59.36      59.15  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)                                        
 23 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC                 59.41      59.25  
                  28.43       59.25 (30.82)                                        
 24 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:00.71      59.27  
                  28.80       59.27 (30.47)                                        
 25 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.97      59.36  
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
 26 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:00.55      59.67  
                  28.94       59.67 (30.73)                                        
 27 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 57.96      59.68  
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
 28 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:00.50      59.97  
                  29.12       59.97 (30.85)                                        
 29 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC                 58.29    1:00.06  
                  28.76     1:00.06 (31.30)                                        
 30 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC                 59.94    1:00.13  
                  28.56     1:00.13 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               1:00.81    1:00.28  
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)                                        
 32 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              1:00.71    1:00.29  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               1:00.73    1:00.33  
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)                                        
 34 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:00.42  
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)                                        
 35 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC               1:01.90    1:00.52  
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
 35 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC              1:00.66    1:00.52  
                  29.26     1:00.52 (31.26)                                        
 37 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.01    1:00.63  
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)                                        
 38 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR              1:00.63    1:00.70  
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)                                        
 39 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               1:00.58    1:00.91  
                  29.22     1:00.91 (31.69)                                        
 40 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               1:01.67    1:01.02  
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
 40 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                1:02.13    1:01.02  
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
 40 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC                 59.26    1:01.02  
                  29.59     1:01.02 (31.43)                                        
 43 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:03.93    1:01.06  
                  29.67     1:01.06 (31.39)                                        
 44 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR                59.80    1:01.09  
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)                                        
 45 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               1:00.46    1:01.12  
                  29.61     1:01.12 (31.51)                                        
 46 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               1:01.95    1:01.19  
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)                                        
 47 Hunter, Maire             14 SNOW-PV              1:00.39    1:01.33  
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)                                        
 48 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                1:01.54    1:01.43  
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)                                        
 49 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC              1:01.13    1:01.49  
                  29.71     1:01.49 (31.78)                                        
 50 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               1:02.78    1:01.62  
                  29.36     1:01.62 (32.26)                                        
 51 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC                 58.31    1:01.67  
                  29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)                                        
 52 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               1:01.52    1:01.82  
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)                                        
 53 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              1:00.59    1:02.06  
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)                                        
 54 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              1:00.87    1:02.07  
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)                                        
 55 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              1:01.04    1:02.24  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)                                        
 56 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.43    1:02.50  
                  29.85     1:02.50 (32.65)                                        
 57 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              1:03.31    1:02.71  
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)                                        
 58 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               1:03.26    1:02.93  
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)                                        
 59 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV              1:03.87    1:03.23  
                  30.40     1:03.23 (32.83)                                        
 60 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              1:11.94    1:03.30  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)                                        
 61 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               1:02.63    1:03.55  
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)                                        
 62 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              1:03.84    1:03.65  
                  30.50     1:03.65 (33.15)                                        
 63 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                1:03.80    1:03.94  
                  29.69     1:03.94 (34.25)                                        
 64 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC              1:04.29    1:04.14  
                  30.53     1:04.14 (33.61)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:06.48    1:04.46  
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)                                        
 66 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR              1:04.90    1:04.59  
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)                                        
 67 Neal, Skylar              14 MAC-NC               1:05.83    1:04.79  
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)                                        
 68 Morgan, Maggie            13 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:04.81  
                  30.70     1:04.81 (34.11)                                        
 69 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA      1:05.06    1:05.05  
                  31.43     1:05.05 (33.62)                                        
 70 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE               1:06.45    1:05.08  
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 71 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE               1:04.16    1:05.13  
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)                                        
 72 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR              1:03.60    1:05.51  
                  31.24     1:05.51 (34.27)                                        
 73 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:05.52  
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)                                        
 74 Phillips, Sarah           13 SNOW-PV              1:02.30    1:06.09  
                  32.52     1:06.09 (33.57)                                        
 75 Madrzykowski, Natalie     13 MAC-NC               1:03.24    1:06.84  
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 76 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:07.06  
                  31.23     1:07.06 (35.83)                                        
 77 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:07.15  
                  31.00     1:07.15 (36.15)                                        
 78 Hylinski, Hope            14 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:07.18  
                  31.52     1:07.18 (35.66)                                        
 79 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC               1:07.79    1:07.46  
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)                                        
 80 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC              1:07.22    1:08.14  
                  32.97     1:08.14 (35.17)                                        
 81 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:24.34    1:08.26  
                  32.72     1:08.26 (35.54)                                        
 82 Brundage, Riley           13 GCY-NC               1:10.39    1:08.95  
                  32.97     1:08.95 (35.98)                                        
 83 Encinas, Valerie          13 SNOW-PV              1:09.00    1:09.42  
                  33.76     1:09.42 (35.66)                                        
 84 Lachowski, Amelia         13 MAC-NC               1:11.57    1:10.49  
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)                                        
 85 Johnson, Emma-Claire      14 SGSA-NC              1:16.44    1:10.84  
                  34.54     1:10.84 (36.30)                                        
 86 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC               1:14.81    1:11.64  
                  32.88     1:11.64 (38.76)                                        
 87 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.16    1:11.66  
                  34.60     1:11.66 (37.06)                                        
 88 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC              1:11.18    1:11.80  
                  33.17     1:11.80 (38.63)                                        
 88 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               1:12.97    1:11.80  
                  33.63     1:11.80 (38.17)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                50.29      50.58   11  
                  24.36       50.58 (26.22)                                        
  2 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                52.15      50.71    9  
                  24.32       50.71 (26.39)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                52.68      51.91    8  
                  24.76       51.91 (27.15)                                        
  4 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 51.96      52.17    7  
                  24.91       52.17 (27.26)                                        
  5 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 52.73      52.31    6  
                  24.86       52.31 (27.45)                                        
  6 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                52.43      52.55    5  
                  24.75       52.55 (27.80)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                52.09      52.60    4  
                  24.76       52.60 (27.84)                                        
  8 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                52.23      52.61    3  
                  25.52       52.61 (27.09)                                        
  9 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                52.63      53.23    2  
                  25.39       53.23 (27.84)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                53.23      53.42    1  
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)                                        
B - Final
 11 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC                53.51      52.50  
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)                                        
 12 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR                53.38      53.05  
                  25.70       53.05 (27.35)                                        
 13 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.07      53.54  
                  25.84       53.54 (27.70)                                        
 14 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                54.27      53.84  
                  26.04       53.84 (27.80)                                        
 15 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                53.77      54.13  
                  26.10       54.13 (28.03)                                        
 16 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 54.42      54.25  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
 17 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC                54.76      54.27  
                  26.13       54.27 (28.14)                                        
 18 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                55.05      54.39  
                  26.29       54.39 (28.10)                                        
 19 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                53.66      54.95  
                  26.57       54.95 (28.38)                                        
 20 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC                53.35      55.45  
                  26.24       55.45 (29.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 55.09      53.92  
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
 22 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 55.14      54.45  
                  25.67       54.45 (28.78)                                        
 23 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                55.41      54.51  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)                                        
 24 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR                55.64      55.16  
                  26.63       55.16 (28.53)                                        
 25 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 56.43      55.24  
                  26.91       55.24 (28.33)                                        
 26 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR                55.61      55.30  
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)                                        
 27 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC                 55.53      55.69  
                  26.50       55.69 (29.19)                                        
 28 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC                55.88      55.80  
                  27.11       55.80 (28.69)                                        
 29 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC                56.44      55.82  
                  26.81       55.82 (29.01)                                        
 30 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                  56.16      56.35  
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                50.98      50.29  
                  24.11       50.29 (26.18)                                        
  2 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 51.25      51.96  
                  25.02       51.96 (26.94)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                52.66      52.09  
                  24.83       52.09 (27.26)                                        
  4 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC                48.98      52.15  
                  24.57       52.15 (27.58)                                        
  5 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC                52.51      52.23  
                  25.15       52.23 (27.08)                                        
  6 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC                53.52      52.43  
                  24.92       52.43 (27.51)                                        
  7 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                51.85      52.63  
                  25.25       52.63 (27.38)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                53.44      52.68  
                  25.41       52.68 (27.27)                                        
  9 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 53.26      52.73  
                  25.13       52.73 (27.60)                                        
 10 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC                52.80      53.23  
                  25.69       53.23 (27.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC                56.70      53.35  
                  25.60       53.35 (27.75)                                        
 12 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR                54.59      53.38  
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)                                        
 13 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC                54.08      53.51  
                  25.91       53.51 (27.60)                                        
 14 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC                55.83      53.66  
                  25.97       53.66 (27.69)                                        
 15 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC                53.40      53.77  
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)                                        
 16 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.84      54.07  
                  25.97       54.07 (28.10)                                        
 17 Dunson, Peter             13 NCAC-NC                53.78      54.27  
                  25.96       54.27 (28.31)                                        
 18 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 54.42      54.42  
                  26.02       54.42 (28.40)                                        
 19 Bailey, Caleb             13 APAC-SC                55.81      54.76  
                  26.63       54.76 (28.13)                                        
 20 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC                54.30      55.05  
                  26.61       55.05 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 55.44      55.09  
                  26.37       55.09 (28.72)                                        
 22 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 55.21      55.14  
                  26.03       55.14 (29.11)                                        
 23 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 56.79      55.26  
                  25.89       55.26 (29.37)                                        
 24 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                55.77      55.41  
                  26.46       55.41 (28.95)                                        
 25 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC                 56.27      55.53  
                  26.32       55.53 (29.21)                                        
 26 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR                55.20      55.61  
                  26.55       55.61 (29.06)                                        
 27 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR                54.35      55.64  
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)                                        
 28 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC                56.83      55.88  
                  26.90       55.88 (28.98)                                        
 29 Loman, Mateo              13 OV-AZ                  56.79      56.16  
                  27.35       56.16 (28.81)                                        
 30 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 55.56      56.43  
                  27.27       56.43 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC                58.44      56.44  
                  26.95       56.44 (29.49)                                        
 32 Simon III, Jack           14 NCAC-NC                57.33      56.45  
                  26.87       56.45 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR                58.15      56.56  
                  26.83       56.56 (29.73)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Bi                13 SNOW-PV                55.22      56.62  
                  27.30       56.62 (29.32)                                        
 35 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV                59.41      56.83  
                  27.25       56.83 (29.58)                                        
 36 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR                57.05      56.84  
                  26.71       56.84 (30.13)                                        
 37 Masneri, David            13 GCY-NC                 59.75      57.46  
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
 38 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR                58.90      57.55  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)                                        
 39 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.90      58.33  
                  27.49       58.33 (30.84)                                        
 40 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV                57.27      58.45  
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)                                        
 41 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV                58.95      58.67  
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)                                        
 42 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC              1:00.01      58.72  
                  29.43       58.72 (29.29)                                        
 43 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC               1:00.70      58.74  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
 44 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC              1:01.92      58.98  
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)                                        
 45 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC                 59.19      59.28  
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)                                        
 46 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC              1:12.29      59.60  
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
 47 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR                59.44      59.76  
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
 48 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV              1:03.25      59.98  
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 49 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:01.09    1:00.18  
                  28.59     1:00.18 (31.59)                                        
 50 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC               1:00.63    1:00.36  
                  28.49     1:00.36 (31.87)                                        
 51 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC                59.02    1:00.37  
                  29.34     1:00.37 (31.03)                                        
 52 Mervich, Ian              13 MAC-NC                 59.69    1:00.49  
                  29.89     1:00.49 (30.60)                                        
 53 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              1:01.15    1:01.16  
                  28.65     1:01.16 (32.51)                                        
 54 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              1:02.62    1:01.67  
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)                                        
 55 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC               1:01.63    1:01.70  
                  29.29     1:01.70 (32.41)                                        
 56 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               1:03.07    1:01.93  
                  29.17     1:01.93 (32.76)                                        
 57 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV              1:02.20    1:01.94  
                  30.25     1:01.94 (31.69)                                        
 58 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV              1:01.73    1:02.05  
                  29.94     1:02.05 (32.11)                                        
 59 Hipps, Tigue              14 GCY-NC               1:03.41    1:02.22  
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)                                        
 60 Knight IV, Tommy          14 MAC-NC               1:01.61    1:02.27  
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)                                        
 61 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC               1:04.43    1:02.93  
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)                                        
 62 Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR              1:05.45    1:03.23  
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)                                        
 63 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              1:03.93    1:05.02  
                  30.97     1:05.02 (34.05)                                        
 64 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.32    1:08.42  
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 65 Messer, Luke              13 GCY-NC               1:12.75    1:13.85  
 66 Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA      1:17.35    1:17.40  
                  34.69     1:17.40 (42.71)                                        
 -- Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC              1:01.33         DQ  
                  29.93          DQ (32.56)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                52.45      52.00   11  
                  24.89       52.00 (27.11)                                        
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 52.97      52.82    9  
                  25.69       52.82 (27.13)                                        
  3 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE                 53.89      53.37    8  
                  25.70       53.37 (27.67)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR                53.60      53.40    7  
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                53.69      53.49    6  
                  25.85       53.49 (27.64)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                53.89      53.59    5  
                  25.98       53.59 (27.61)                                        
  7 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                54.17      54.07    4  
                  26.09       54.07 (27.98)                                        
  8 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                54.68      54.43    3  
                  26.48       54.43 (27.95)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR                54.44      54.68    2  
                  26.12       54.68 (28.56)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR                54.67      54.93    1  
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC                55.17      52.88  
                  25.97       52.88 (26.91)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR                 55.57      53.38  
                  26.23       53.38 (27.15)                                        
 13 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC                 55.40      54.26  
                  25.93       54.26 (28.33)                                        
 14 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC                55.09      54.92  
                  27.27       54.92 (27.65)                                        
 15 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.15      54.97  
                  26.57       54.97 (28.40)                                        
 16 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR                55.66      55.07  
                  26.60       55.07 (28.47)                                        
 17 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                55.39      55.23  
                  26.71       55.23 (28.52)                                        
 18 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC                55.62      55.27  
                  26.37       55.27 (28.90)                                        
 19 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 55.66      55.28  
                  26.67       55.28 (28.61)                                        
 20 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC                 54.73      55.86  
                  26.12       55.86 (29.74)                                        
C - Final
 21 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                55.78      53.65  
                  26.00       53.65 (27.65)                                        
 22 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR                55.79      55.06  
                  26.62       55.06 (28.44)                                        
 23 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC                 55.93      55.41  
                  26.70       55.41 (28.71)                                        
 24 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR                55.69      55.45  
                  26.62       55.45 (28.83)                                        
 25 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 56.43      55.58  
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
 26 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC                 55.80      55.88  
                  26.65       55.88 (29.23)                                        
 27 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                56.36      56.52  
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)                                        
 28 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC                 56.42      56.64  
                  27.10       56.64 (29.54)                                        
 29 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                  56.41      58.19  
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)                                        
 30 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC                 55.88      59.11  
                  27.95       59.11 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                52.56      52.45  
                  24.93       52.45 (27.52)                                        
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE                 53.44      52.97  
                  25.89       52.97 (27.08)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR                53.38      53.60  
                  25.94       53.60 (27.66)                                        
  4 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                52.02      53.69  
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR                52.69      53.89  
                  26.06       53.89 (27.83)                                        
  5 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE                 54.35      53.89  
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
  7 Foster, Jordan            16 APAC-SC                53.47      54.17  
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
  8 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR                53.65      54.44  
                  26.17       54.44 (28.27)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR                53.21      54.67  
                  26.44       54.67 (28.23)                                        
 10 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                53.88      54.68  
                  26.43       54.68 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pinnix, Omega             16 GCY-NC                 51.99      54.73  
                  25.99       54.73 (28.74)                                        
 12 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC                55.02      55.09  
                  27.25       55.09 (27.84)                                        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.15  
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)                                        
 14 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC                53.16      55.17  
                  27.35       55.17 (27.82)                                        
 15 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                55.06      55.39  
                  26.89       55.39 (28.50)                                        
 16 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC                 53.62      55.40  
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR                 52.46      55.57  
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)                                        
 18 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC                56.48      55.62  
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)                                        
 19 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 54.94      55.66  
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)                                        
 19 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR                55.25      55.66  
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR                55.42      55.69  
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)                                        
 22 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                50.95      55.78  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 23 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR                55.67      55.79  
                  26.89       55.79 (28.90)                                        
 24 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC                 55.33      55.80  
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)                                        
 25 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC                 55.75      55.88  
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)                                        
 26 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC                 54.17      55.93  
                  27.01       55.93 (28.92)                                        
 27 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                56.62      56.36  
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)                                        
 28 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                  53.98      56.41  
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)                                        
 29 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC                 54.94      56.42  
                  26.97       56.42 (29.45)                                        
 30 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC                 57.02      56.43  
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR                55.52      56.58  
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)                                        
 32 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC                 56.79      56.60  
                  27.25       56.60 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV                55.30      56.68  
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)                                        
 34 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                  59.66      56.95  
                  27.21       56.95 (29.74)                                        
 35 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR                57.98      56.99  
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)                                        
 36 Pliuskaitis, Sam          17 SNOW-PV                55.56      57.08  
                  26.63       57.08 (30.45)                                        
 37 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR                56.32      57.11  
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)                                        
 38 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR                57.61      57.19  
                  27.51       57.19 (29.68)                                        
 39 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC                 56.07      57.20  
                  27.12       57.20 (30.08)                                        
 40 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      57.45  
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)                                        
 41 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR                58.01      57.49  
                  27.45       57.49 (30.04)                                        
 42 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                  56.25      57.57  
                  27.30       57.57 (30.27)                                        
 43 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:00.12      57.62  
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)                                        
 44 Wordsworth, Allison       18 MAC-NC                 58.15      57.80  
                  27.75       57.80 (30.05)                                        
 45 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC                58.50      57.87  
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)                                        
 46 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR                 56.62      57.92  
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)                                        
 47 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC                54.63      58.31  
                  28.04       58.31 (30.27)                                        
 48 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR                 57.66      58.33  
                  28.15       58.33 (30.18)                                        
 49 Ormiston, Abby            16 MAC-NC                 57.81      58.36  
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)                                        
 50 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC                 57.71      58.40  
                  28.28       58.40 (30.12)                                        
 51 Shackelford, Paige        16 MAC-NC                 58.71      58.43  
                  27.76       58.43 (30.67)                                        
 52 Jordan, Veronika          16 MAC-NC                 56.98      58.58  
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
 53 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC                 59.08      58.64  
                  28.57       58.64 (30.07)                                        
 54 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC                 56.87      58.68  
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)                                        
 55 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC                 57.89      58.83  
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
 56 Decker, Josie             15 OV-AZ                  58.29      58.87  
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)                                        
 56 Macfee, Caroline          18 MAC-NC                 56.92      58.87  
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)                                        
 58 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV                59.04      58.88  
                  28.28       58.88 (30.60)                                        
 59 Nichols, Jocelyn          15 SNOW-PV                59.17      58.99  
                  28.20       58.99 (30.79)                                        
 60 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC                 57.59      59.02  
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
 61 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               1:00.22      59.07  
                  28.76       59.07 (30.31)                                        
 62 Hall, Abigail             18 MAC-NC                 55.16      59.25  
                  28.83       59.25 (30.42)                                        
 63 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC                57.93      59.30  
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
 64 Burton, Piper             17 GCY-NC                 58.92      59.43  
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)                                        
 65 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC                58.85      59.52  
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)                                        
 66 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC                56.40      59.54  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
 67 Robinson, Haley           15 MAC-NC                 55.77      59.60  
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
 68 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC                58.12      59.73  
                  29.04       59.73 (30.69)                                        
 69 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC                54.38      59.80  
                  28.91       59.80 (30.89)                                        
 70 Furniss, Ella             16 EAST-MR                59.52    1:00.05  
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)                                        
 71 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC                 59.98    1:00.06  
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)                                        
 72 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:00.15  
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)                                        
 73 Chang, Kristen            15 SNOW-PV              1:01.28    1:00.17  
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 74 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV                59.05    1:00.22  
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)                                        
 75 Fisher, Hannah            16 MAC-NC               1:01.38    1:00.23  
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)                                        
 76 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:01.32    1:00.54  
                  29.60     1:00.54 (30.94)                                        
 77 Ricciardi, Bruna          15 MAC-NC                 59.18    1:00.59  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)                                        
 78 Burns, Carly              15 SNOW-PV              1:00.08    1:00.77  
                  29.70     1:00.77 (31.07)                                        
 79 Evans, Lauren             15 MAC-NC               1:01.49    1:00.82  
                  29.29     1:00.82 (31.53)                                        
 80 Carroll, Lucy             17 NCAC-NC                58.37    1:00.90  
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)                                        
 81 Reinhart, GG              16 MAC-NC                 57.61    1:01.01  
                  29.30     1:01.01 (31.71)                                        
 82 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV                59.17    1:01.09  
 83 Nguyen, Kha-An            15 SNOW-PV              1:01.17    1:01.67  
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)                                        
 84 Patil, Akshita            17 MAC-NC                 57.64    1:01.70  
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)                                        
 84 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC                 57.52    1:01.70  
                  29.42     1:01.70 (32.28)                                        
 86 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC               1:01.30    1:01.85  
                  29.95     1:01.85 (31.90)                                        
 87 Evans, Isabella           15 River Otters-VA      1:02.11    1:02.03  
                  28.90     1:02.03 (33.13)                                        
 88 Tanjeloff, Chloe          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:02.04  
                  30.07     1:02.04 (31.97)                                        
 89 Hedlund, Yseult           16 MAC-NC               1:01.01    1:02.19  
                  29.72     1:02.19 (32.47)                                        
 90 Clodfelter, Laney         17 MAC-NC                 57.77    1:02.48  
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)                                        
 91 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV                59.05    1:02.69  
                  29.38     1:02.69 (33.31)                                        
 92 Phelps, Ashley            16 MAC-NC               1:00.45    1:02.74  
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)                                        
 93 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC                59.54    1:02.87  
                  30.39     1:02.87 (32.48)                                        
 94 Hedlund, Alienor          16 MAC-NC               1:02.94    1:02.90  
                  30.29     1:02.90 (32.61)                                        
 95 Barr, Bridget             15 GCY-NC               1:02.45    1:02.92  
                  30.12     1:02.92 (32.80)                                        
 96 McCafferty, Mary          15 TRI-MR               1:07.27    1:03.17  
                  30.16     1:03.17 (33.01)                                        
 97 Foye, Katie               15 ACCH-NC              1:02.50    1:03.39  
                  30.68     1:03.39 (32.71)                                        
 98 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:03.41  
                  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)                                        
 99 Bolin, Alexis             15 OV-AZ                1:02.95    1:03.43  
                  29.52     1:03.43 (33.91)                                        
100 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               1:06.58    1:03.64  
                  30.58     1:03.64 (33.06)                                        
101 Duvall, Madeline          17 GCY-NC               1:03.05    1:03.91  
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)                                        
102 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV              1:06.14    1:03.94  
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)                                        
103 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI-MR               1:05.83    1:03.98  
                  30.59     1:03.98 (33.39)                                        
104 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR               1:03.75    1:04.39  
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)                                        
105 Dunning, Marya            15 River Otters-VA      1:03.49    1:04.83  
                  30.85     1:04.83 (33.98)                                        
106 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC              1:02.93    1:05.02  
                  30.42     1:05.02 (34.60)                                        
107 Pires, Gracyn             16 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:05.43  
                  30.69     1:05.43 (34.74)                                        
108 Merryman, Abby            15 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:05.54  
                  31.44     1:05.54 (34.10)                                        
109 Mallon, Faith             15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:05.78  
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)                                        
110 Brattoli, Ava             17 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:06.00  
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)                                        
111 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC               1:09.99    1:06.10  
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)                                        
112 Vitali, Lucy              15 SSC-NE               1:06.74    1:06.12  
                  31.72     1:06.12 (34.40)                                        
113 Brack, Alesia             15 MAC-NC               1:07.36    1:07.14  
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)                                        
114 Hicks, Neely              16 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:08.32  
                  31.73     1:08.32 (36.59)                                        
115 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.25    1:09.19  
                  32.70     1:09.19 (36.49)                                        
116 Jones, Kate               16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.76    1:12.42  
                  34.33     1:12.42 (38.09)                                        
116 Coke, Caroline            15 MAC-NC               1:12.76    1:12.42  
                  33.08     1:12.42 (39.34)                                        
118 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR               1:34.34    1:15.31  
                  35.36     1:15.31 (39.95)                                        
 
Event 68  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                46.80      46.67   11  
                  22.60       46.67 (24.07)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                46.82      46.73    9  
                  22.48       46.73 (24.25)                                        
  3 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                47.04      47.36    8  
                  22.54       47.36 (24.82)                                        
  4 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                48.27      48.45    7  
                  23.63       48.45 (24.82)                                        
  5 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                48.39      48.95    6  
                  23.81       48.95 (25.14)                                        
  6 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                49.21      49.07    5  
                  23.67       49.07 (25.40)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                48.13      49.23    4  
                  23.61       49.23 (25.62)                                        
  8 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                49.24      49.41    3  
                  23.89       49.41 (25.52)                                        
  9 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                49.19      49.96    2  
                  24.00       49.96 (25.96)                                        
 10 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                48.89      50.31    1  
                  24.16       50.31 (26.15)                                        
B - Final
 11 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                49.30      48.43  
                  23.03       48.43 (25.40)                                        
 12 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                49.36      48.58  
                  23.64       48.58 (24.94)                                        
 13 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                49.41      48.94  
                  24.01       48.94 (24.93)                                        
 14 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                49.85      49.24  
                  23.96       49.24 (25.28)                                        
 15 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                49.27      49.55  
                  24.16       49.55 (25.39)                                        
 16 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC                50.90      49.82  
                  24.20       49.82 (25.62)                                        
 17 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                50.48      49.92  
                  23.98       49.92 (25.94)                                        
 18 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 49.67      50.23  
                  24.23       50.23 (26.00)                                        
 19 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 50.86      50.83  
                  24.28       50.83 (26.55)                                        
 20 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                49.86      51.23  
                  24.27       51.23 (26.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC                 51.21      49.19  
                  23.35       49.19 (25.84)                                        
 22 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                51.35      50.31  
                  23.93       50.31 (26.38)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                51.56      50.94  
                  24.51       50.94 (26.43)                                        
 24 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  51.80      51.23  
                  24.77       51.23 (26.46)                                        
 25 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC                 51.61      51.26  
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)                                        
 26 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                51.46      51.32  
                  24.26       51.32 (27.06)                                        
 27 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR                51.74      51.33  
                  24.74       51.33 (26.59)                                        
 28 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC                51.35      51.35  
                  24.23       51.35 (27.12)                                        
 29 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC                 51.89      51.91  
                  24.82       51.91 (27.09)                                        
 30 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC                 51.79      52.29  
                  24.87       52.29 (27.42)                                        
 
Event 68  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC                46.05      46.80  
                  22.81       46.80 (23.99)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR                46.61      46.82  
                  22.54       46.82 (24.28)                                        
  3 Stollings, Tim            18 WILD-WV                47.80      47.04  
                  22.18       47.04 (24.86)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                46.56      48.13  
                  23.07       48.13 (25.06)                                        
  5 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                46.69      48.27  
                  23.23       48.27 (25.04)                                        
  6 Hollis, Brian             17 NCAC-NC                48.12      48.39  
                  23.52       48.39 (24.87)                                        
  7 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC                47.73      48.89  
                  22.80       48.89 (26.09)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR                48.28      49.12  
                  23.88       49.12 (25.24)                                        
  9 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC                49.50      49.19  
                  23.61       49.19 (25.58)                                        
 10 Timblick, Jake            15 EAST-MR                48.37      49.21  
                  23.90       49.21 (25.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smelzer, Baxter           16 SGSA-NC                48.44      49.24  
                  23.55       49.24 (25.69)                                        
 12 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC                49.33      49.27  
                  23.92       49.27 (25.35)                                        
 13 Loose, Thayer             16 UNAP-SC                48.62      49.30  
                  23.17       49.30 (26.13)                                        
 14 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC                49.24      49.36  
                  23.88       49.36 (25.48)                                        
 15 Nordstrom, Dylan          16 EAST-MR                49.58      49.41  
                  24.26       49.41 (25.15)                                        
 15 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC                49.59      49.41  
                  23.62       49.41 (25.79)                                        
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 48.66      49.67  
                  24.05       49.67 (25.62)                                        
 18 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR                49.90      49.85  
                  24.31       49.85 (25.54)                                        
 19 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR                51.14      49.86  
                  23.47       49.86 (26.39)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR                48.95      49.99  
                  23.98       49.99 (26.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                49.54      50.48  
                  24.14       50.48 (26.34)                                        
 22 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR                48.14      50.80  
                  24.37       50.80 (26.43)                                        
 23 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 49.06      50.86  
                  24.29       50.86 (26.57)                                        
 24 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC                49.40      50.90  
                  24.62       50.90 (26.28)                                        
 25 Muire, Eric               17 GCY-NC                 49.02      51.21  
                  24.19       51.21 (27.02)                                        
 26 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                53.28      51.35  
                  24.50       51.35 (26.85)                                        
 26 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC                51.16      51.35  
                  24.63       51.35 (26.72)                                        
 28 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR                51.46      51.46  
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                50.06      51.56  
                  24.45       51.56 (27.11)                                        
 30 Chestnutt, Ryan           18 MAC-NC                 49.93      51.61  
                  24.78       51.61 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vincent, Connor           15 EAST-MR                52.20      51.74  
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
 32 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC                 51.57      51.79  
                  24.73       51.79 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  52.87      51.80  
                  24.97       51.80 (26.83)                                        
 34 Collins, Joshua           15 NCAC-NC                51.68      51.82  
                  25.03       51.82 (26.79)                                        
 35 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC                 51.73      51.89  
                  24.77       51.89 (27.12)                                        
 36 Littlepage, Harrison      17 SNOW-PV                48.94      51.98  
                  24.62       51.98 (27.36)                                        
 37 Stillman, Beckett         17 MAC-NC                 50.36      52.02  
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)                                        
 38 Lewis, Colin              15 SNOW-PV                51.61      52.13  
                  24.99       52.13 (27.14)                                        
 38 Wilson, Ryan              15 MAC-NC                 52.74      52.13  
                  25.14       52.13 (26.99)                                        
 40 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC                52.56      52.16  
                  25.12       52.16 (27.04)                                        
 41 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                51.73      52.25  
                  25.28       52.25 (26.97)                                        
 42 Wilhelm, Alex             16 MAC-NC                 50.81      52.32  
                  25.43       52.32 (26.89)                                        
 43 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV                51.46      52.34  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)                                        
 44 Blake, Devin              15 MAC-NC                 51.77      52.37  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)                                        
 45 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC                 52.18      52.40  
                  25.26       52.40 (27.14)                                        
 46 Ward, Ian                 17 ACCH-NC                51.22      52.42  
                  25.11       52.42 (27.31)                                        
 47 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC                 52.67      52.45  
                  25.81       52.45 (26.64)                                        
 48 Keisler, Greyson          16 MAC-NC                 52.85      52.63  
                  25.24       52.63 (27.39)                                        
 49 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 51.62      52.83  
                  25.36       52.83 (27.47)                                        
 50 Prakken, Prakken          16 ACCH-NC                55.97      52.92  
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)                                        
 51 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR                51.90      52.93  
                  24.96       52.93 (27.97)                                        
 52 Cotton, Michael           16 ACCH-NC                55.99      53.20  
                  25.49       53.20 (27.71)                                        
 53 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR                53.95      53.24  
                  25.80       53.24 (27.44)                                        
 54 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC                 53.57      53.40  
                  25.83       53.40 (27.57)                                        
 55 Guthrie, Wyatt            17 GCY-NC                 55.76      53.69  
                  25.19       53.69 (28.50)                                        
 56 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC                 55.01      53.82  
                  26.35       53.82 (27.47)                                        
 57 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR                54.01      53.85  
                  25.69       53.85 (28.16)                                        
 58 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV                52.25      54.03  
                  25.66       54.03 (28.37)                                        
 59 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR                54.43      54.32  
                  26.06       54.32 (28.26)                                        
 60 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC                 55.92      54.44  
                  26.06       54.44 (28.38)                                        
 61 Akan, Obadele             18 GCY-NC                 53.93      54.47  
                  25.92       54.47 (28.55)                                        
 62 Dewalt, Kieran            15 ACCH-NC                52.10      54.84  
                  26.22       54.84 (28.62)                                        
 63 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC                 54.95      55.06  
                  26.63       55.06 (28.43)                                        
 64 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC                 54.94      55.07  
                  26.53       55.07 (28.54)                                        
 65 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 53.80      55.21  
                  26.69       55.21 (28.52)                                        
 66 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 54.80      55.30  
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)                                        
 67 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC                 55.80      55.31  
                  26.50       55.31 (28.81)                                        
 67 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC                 54.54      55.31  
                  26.44       55.31 (28.87)                                        
 69 Barrett, Owen             16 ACCH-NC                58.05      55.36  
                  25.79       55.36 (29.57)                                        
 70 Hocutt, Alex              16 MAC-NC                 54.36      55.40  
                  26.16       55.40 (29.24)                                        
 71 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 56.43      55.51  
                  26.63       55.51 (28.88)                                        
 72 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC                 53.42      55.64  
                  26.62       55.64 (29.02)                                        
 73 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR                57.20      55.78  
                  26.69       55.78 (29.09)                                        
 74 Camporeale, Chris         15 MAC-NC                 57.61      55.81  
                  27.20       55.81 (28.61)                                        
 75 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 54.08      56.02  
                  26.37       56.02 (29.65)                                        
 76 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV                57.05      56.55  
                  27.60       56.55 (28.95)                                        
 77 Hunter, Corbin            16 ACCH-NC                54.11      56.71  
                  27.33       56.71 (29.38)                                        
 78 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC                56.05      56.73  
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)                                        
 79 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC                56.46      56.86  
                  27.43       56.86 (29.43)                                        
 80 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV                58.42      56.87  
                  27.07       56.87 (29.80)                                        
 81 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC                 55.44      56.97  
 82 Gustafson, Connor         15 GCY-NC                 59.97      57.18  
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)                                        
 83 Curran, Nathan            16 SNOW-PV                55.05      57.29  
                  27.40       57.29 (29.89)                                        
 84 Whittington, Conner       15 MAC-NC                 58.05      57.39  
                  27.68       57.39 (29.71)                                        
 85 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE                 58.27      57.48  
                  27.73       57.48 (29.75)                                        
 86 Matthews, Eli             15 MAC-NC               1:00.24      58.23  
                  28.83       58.23 (29.40)                                        
 87 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR                 57.79      58.54  
                  27.88       58.54 (30.66)                                        
 88 Bell, James               15 GCY-NC               1:02.25      58.82  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)                                        
 89 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                1:01.58      59.73  
                  28.26       59.73 (31.47)                                        
 90 Nowacek, George           15 ACCH-NC              1:02.95      59.76  
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)                                        
 91 Jakubowski, Trevor        16 MAC-NC               1:03.38    1:05.35  
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)                                        
 92 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV              1:13.33    1:12.49  
                  35.00     1:12.49 (37.49)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              2:16.47    2:12.99   11  
                  31.35     1:04.75 (33.40)     1:39.07 (34.32)     2:12.99 (33.92)
  2 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              2:19.48    2:15.21    9  
                  31.09     1:04.86 (33.77)     1:40.46 (35.60)     2:15.21 (34.75)
  3 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                2:20.10    2:17.23    8  
                  32.57     1:07.45 (34.88)     1:42.45 (35.00)     2:17.23 (34.78)
  4 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              2:18.42    2:18.91    7  
                  32.79     1:08.04 (35.25)     1:44.19 (36.15)     2:18.91 (34.72)
  5 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              2:21.25    2:19.18    6  
                  32.73     1:07.74 (35.01)     1:43.71 (35.97)     2:19.18 (35.47)
  6 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              2:25.02    2:21.52    5  
                  33.59     1:09.26 (35.67)     1:45.72 (36.46)     2:21.52 (35.80)
  7 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              2:24.06    2:21.64    4  
                  33.63     1:09.50 (35.87)     1:46.25 (36.75)     2:21.64 (35.39)
  8 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               2:23.52    2:21.76    3  
                  33.20     1:09.23 (36.03)     1:46.80 (37.57)     2:21.76 (34.96)
  9 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              2:24.61    2:24.09    2  
                  33.31     1:09.69 (36.38)     1:47.05 (37.36)     2:24.09 (37.04)
 10 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA              2:23.81    2:24.43    1  
                  33.36     1:09.00 (35.64)     1:46.45 (37.45)     2:24.43 (37.98)
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:16.47  
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:16.47 (35.00)
  2 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA              2:21.47    2:18.42  
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)     1:43.76 (36.37)     2:18.42 (34.66)
  3 Estes, Kaitlyn            12 SNOW-PV              2:16.77    2:19.48  
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)     1:43.76 (36.11)     2:19.48 (35.72)
  4 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                2:22.10    2:20.10  
                  32.37     1:07.70 (35.33)     1:44.40 (36.70)     2:20.10 (35.70)
  5 Linkonis, Gabriela        11 NOVA-VA              2:23.49    2:21.25  
                  34.10     1:09.82 (35.72)     1:45.98 (36.16)     2:21.25 (35.27)
  6 Schell, Gabbie            12 GCY-NC               2:21.14    2:23.52  
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)     1:48.24 (37.31)     2:23.52 (35.28)
  7 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA              2:21.27    2:23.81  
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)     1:46.63 (37.09)     2:23.81 (37.18)
  8 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA              2:32.01    2:24.06  
                  34.53     1:11.19 (36.66)     1:48.78 (37.59)     2:24.06 (35.28)
  9 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC              2:28.18    2:24.61  
                  34.08     1:11.11 (37.03)     1:48.51 (37.40)     2:24.61 (36.10)
 10 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA              2:28.65    2:25.02  
                  34.32     1:10.69 (36.37)     1:48.03 (37.34)     2:25.02 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              2:30.67    2:26.53  
                  35.39     1:12.50 (37.11)     1:49.70 (37.20)     2:26.53 (36.83)
 12 Logwood, Sarah            12 NOVA-VA              2:29.09    2:26.61  
                  34.78     1:11.44 (36.66)     1:49.22 (37.78)     2:26.61 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.41    2:28.48  
                  33.23     1:11.22 (37.99)   2:28.48 (1:17.26)                    
 14 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA              2:49.99    2:28.87  
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)     1:51.91 (38.81)     2:28.87 (36.96)
 15 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA              2:29.96    2:29.18  
                  35.03     1:11.96 (36.93)     1:50.69 (38.73)     2:29.18 (38.49)
 16 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR              2:31.51    2:30.23  
                  35.29     1:12.54 (37.25)     1:51.95 (39.41)     2:30.23 (38.28)
 17 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC              2:31.70    2:31.85  
                  36.24     1:14.67 (38.43)     1:53.74 (39.07)     2:31.85 (38.11)
 18 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV              2:28.03    2:32.03  
                  35.73     1:14.17 (38.44)     1:54.18 (40.01)     2:32.03 (37.85)
 19 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              2:36.13    2:32.61  
                  37.05     1:16.95 (39.90)     1:55.06 (38.11)     2:32.61 (37.55)
 20 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:32.74  
                  34.94     1:13.72 (38.78)     1:53.52 (39.80)     2:32.74 (39.22)
 21 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA              2:43.69    2:33.82  
                  36.52     1:15.49 (38.97)     1:55.27 (39.78)     2:33.82 (38.55)
 22 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV              2:48.88    2:34.60  
                  35.32     1:14.10 (38.78)     1:54.29 (40.19)     2:34.60 (40.31)
 23 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               2:34.83    2:35.86  
                  35.64     1:14.71 (39.07)     1:55.14 (40.43)     2:35.86 (40.72)
 24 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.36    2:36.11  
                  35.65     1:14.41 (38.76)     1:55.68 (41.27)     2:36.11 (40.43)
 25 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:36.94  
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)     1:56.39 (40.71)     2:36.94 (40.55)
 26 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR              2:39.12    2:37.43  
                  36.62     1:16.59 (39.97)     1:58.38 (41.79)     2:37.43 (39.05)
 27 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA              2:40.94    2:39.29  
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)     1:56.99 (41.98)     2:39.29 (42.30)
 28 Tilley, Caroline          12 SGSA-NC              2:48.01    2:41.24  
                  38.48     1:19.85 (41.37)     2:01.78 (41.93)     2:41.24 (39.46)
 29 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC               2:53.10    2:43.98  
                  39.79   2:43.98 (2:04.19)                                        
 30 Davis, Emma               12 MAC-NC               2:45.99    2:44.89  
                  38.97     1:21.88 (42.91)     2:05.53 (43.65)     2:44.89 (39.36)
 31 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                2:55.00    2:45.10  
                  40.10     1:22.46 (42.36)     2:05.08 (42.62)     2:45.10 (40.02)
 32 Wilson, Alli              12 MAC-NC               2:45.59    2:45.26  
                  39.41     1:20.89 (41.48)     2:03.88 (42.99)     2:45.26 (41.38)
 33 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:54.52    2:45.67  
                  37.51     1:20.21 (42.70)     2:03.22 (43.01)     2:45.67 (42.45)
 34 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:45.73  
                  38.59     1:21.19 (42.60)     2:04.06 (42.87)     2:45.73 (41.67)
 35 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               2:49.69    2:45.86  
                  37.80     1:20.08 (42.28)     2:04.36 (44.28)     2:45.86 (41.50)
 36 Cronin, Abbey             11 MAC-NC               2:47.99    2:51.77  
                  40.40     1:25.50 (45.10)     2:09.49 (43.99)     2:51.77 (42.28)
 37 Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC               3:33.99    2:52.73  
                  38.84     1:21.95 (43.11)     2:07.87 (45.92)     2:52.73 (44.86)
 38 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.52    2:53.86  
                  40.68     1:25.31 (44.63)     2:10.73 (45.42)     2:53.86 (43.13)
 39 Morris, Talyn             12 MAC-NC               2:55.99    2:54.92  
                  40.86     1:25.05 (44.19)     2:10.23 (45.18)     2:54.92 (44.69)
 40 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC               3:00.87    2:56.55  
                  42.49     1:27.12 (44.63)     2:13.00 (45.88)     2:56.55 (43.55)
 41 DiMartino, Aly            12 MAC-NC               2:49.99    2:58.90  
                  41.60     1:26.84 (45.24)     2:13.50 (46.66)     2:58.90 (45.40)
 42 Graves, Olivia            12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.05  
                  42.00     1:28.38 (46.38)     2:17.58 (49.20)     3:05.05 (47.47)
 43 Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC               3:01.05    3:08.03  
                  45.84     1:34.58 (48.74)     2:23.13 (48.55)     3:08.03 (44.90)
 44 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               3:39.91    3:09.16  
                  44.88     1:33.85 (48.97)     2:24.45 (50.60)     3:09.16 (44.71)
 45 Brown, Phenix             12 MAC-NC               3:32.26    3:11.50  
                  44.60     1:32.97 (48.37)     2:22.87 (49.90)     3:11.50 (48.63)
 46 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA      3:12.96    3:13.51  
                  45.19     1:36.14 (50.95)     2:26.74 (50.60)     3:13.51 (46.77)
 47 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.64  
                  46.15     1:36.16 (50.01)     2:27.58 (51.42)     3:16.64 (49.06)
 48 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA           NT    3:23.57  
                  49.73     1:42.25 (52.52)   3:23.57 (1:41.32)                    
 49 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC               3:45.00    3:29.84  
                  51.22                             2:38.91 ( )     3:29.84 (50.93)
 50 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC               3:45.00    3:42.10  
                  49.09     1:44.84 (55.75)     2:43.43 (58.59)     3:42.10 (58.67)
 51 Krupinski, Harlow         11 MAC-NC               3:45.00    3:45.84  
                  53.69     1:49.76 (56.07)     2:49.36 (59.60)     3:45.84 (56.48)
 52 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC               4:00.00    3:46.47  
                  53.32     1:51.50 (58.18)   2:52.88 (1:01.38)     3:46.47 (53.59)
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               2:14.49    2:06.56   11  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)     1:33.69 (33.32)     2:06.56 (32.87)
  2 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              2:09.93    2:06.67    9  
                  30.01     1:02.36 (32.35)     1:35.01 (32.65)     2:06.67 (31.66)
  3 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              2:14.20    2:13.90    8  
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:40.79 (35.42)     2:13.90 (33.11)
  4 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              2:19.93    2:16.50    7  
                  32.24     1:06.98 (34.74)     1:42.35 (35.37)     2:16.50 (34.15)
  5 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              2:18.24    2:17.97    6  
                  32.20     1:07.43 (35.23)     1:43.12 (35.69)     2:17.97 (34.85)
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.56    2:18.60    5  
                  31.49     1:06.57 (35.08)     1:43.55 (36.98)     2:18.60 (35.05)
  7 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               2:23.79    2:21.51    4  
                  33.69     1:10.49 (36.80)     1:47.08 (36.59)     2:21.51 (34.43)
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:23.45    2:22.48    3  
                  33.23     1:09.40 (36.17)     1:46.95 (37.55)     2:22.48 (35.53)
  9 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC              2:21.85    2:23.48    2  
                  33.57     1:10.21 (36.64)     1:48.10 (37.89)     2:23.48 (35.38)
 10 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              2:25.42    2:26.88    1  
                  34.16     1:11.14 (36.98)     1:49.43 (38.29)     2:26.88 (37.45)
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayr, Charlie             12 NOVA-VA              2:10.82    2:09.93  
                  30.54     1:03.85 (33.31)     1:37.40 (33.55)     2:09.93 (32.53)
  2 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              2:13.55    2:14.20  
                  31.65     1:05.51 (33.86)     1:40.12 (34.61)     2:14.20 (34.08)
  3 Covington, Bailey         12 GCY-NC               2:12.34    2:14.49  
                  31.15     1:05.14 (33.99)     1:40.14 (35.00)     2:14.49 (34.35)
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.63    2:15.56  
                  30.54     1:05.33 (34.79)     1:41.21 (35.88)     2:15.56 (34.35)
  5 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              2:25.95    2:18.24  
                  32.60     1:07.62 (35.02)     1:43.63 (36.01)     2:18.24 (34.61)
  6 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              2:20.06    2:19.93  
                  33.05     1:08.55 (35.50)     1:44.42 (35.87)     2:19.93 (35.51)
  7 Smelzer, Albert           11 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:21.85  
                  33.21     1:09.75 (36.54)     1:47.63 (37.88)     2:21.85 (34.22)
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:33.33    2:23.45  
                  32.88     1:09.31 (36.43)     1:46.68 (37.37)     2:23.45 (36.77)
  9 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC               2:39.99    2:23.79  
                  34.56     1:11.34 (36.78)     1:48.01 (36.67)     2:23.79 (35.78)
 10 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC              2:24.95    2:25.42  
                  33.72     1:10.34 (36.62)     1:48.46 (38.12)     2:25.42 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:34.15    2:25.92  
                  34.19     1:11.20 (37.01)     1:48.82 (37.62)     2:25.92 (37.10)
 12 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              2:24.46    2:26.07  
                  34.60     1:11.37 (36.77)     1:49.70 (38.33)     2:26.07 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC              2:34.46    2:26.55  
                  34.24     1:11.57 (37.33)     1:49.92 (38.35)     2:26.55 (36.63)
 14 Chen, JD                  11 NOVA-VA              2:43.33    2:27.14  
                  36.08     1:13.41 (37.33)     1:50.79 (37.38)     2:27.14 (36.35)
 15 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA              2:29.47    2:27.15  
                  34.11     1:11.68 (37.57)     1:49.89 (38.21)     2:27.15 (37.26)
 16 Abernathy, Harris         11 GCY-NC               2:45.08    2:27.84  
                  35.61     1:13.02 (37.41)     1:50.88 (37.86)     2:27.84 (36.96)
 17 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              2:45.01    2:28.14  
                  34.19     1:12.26 (38.07)     1:51.25 (38.99)     2:28.14 (36.89)
 18 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              2:29.47    2:28.85  
                  35.27     1:13.08 (37.81)     1:51.22 (38.14)     2:28.85 (37.63)
 19 Liang, Ethan              11 NCAC-NC              2:29.33    2:29.56  
                  35.68     1:13.76 (38.08)     1:52.32 (38.56)     2:29.56 (37.24)
 20 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              2:30.96    2:30.85  
                  34.88     1:12.89 (38.01)     1:51.70 (38.81)     2:30.85 (39.15)
 21 Harris, Pierson           11 NOVA-VA              2:41.11    2:32.37  
                  34.45     1:13.30 (38.85)     1:53.37 (40.07)     2:32.37 (39.00)
 22 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA              2:28.12    2:32.44  
                  36.11     1:15.56 (39.45)     1:54.66 (39.10)     2:32.44 (37.78)
 23 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA              2:39.88    2:35.36  
                  37.04     1:16.91 (39.87)     1:56.92 (40.01)     2:35.36 (38.44)
 24 Julian, Brady             10 NOVA-VA              2:54.50    2:35.45  
                  38.43     1:17.82 (39.39)     1:57.35 (39.53)     2:35.45 (38.10)
 25 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA              2:37.30    2:36.25  
                  35.51     1:15.03 (39.52)     1:56.23 (41.20)     2:36.25 (40.02)
 26 Gaylord, Timothy          12 GCY-NC               2:39.99    2:36.42  
                  37.85     1:17.74 (39.89)     1:57.70 (39.96)     2:36.42 (38.72)
 27 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              2:39.94    2:37.14  
                  37.72     1:16.97 (39.25)     1:57.66 (40.69)     2:37.14 (39.48)
 28 Patkar, Aneesh            11 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:38.53  
                  38.09     1:18.67 (40.58)     1:59.77 (41.10)     2:38.53 (38.76)
 29 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:39.05  
                  34.41     1:11.62 (37.21)     1:49.33 (37.71)     2:39.05 (49.72)
 30 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:40.64  
                  37.24     1:17.55 (40.31)     1:59.21 (41.66)     2:40.64 (41.43)
 31 Schiffman, Parker         12 MAC-NC               2:55.99    2:45.25  
                  41.06     1:24.27 (43.21)     2:06.54 (42.27)     2:45.25 (38.71)
 32 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV              3:03.55    2:46.61  
                  38.24     1:20.35 (42.11)     2:04.27 (43.92)     2:46.61 (42.34)
 33 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC              3:00.45    2:46.88  
                  39.82     1:22.50 (42.68)     2:06.11 (43.61)     2:46.88 (40.77)
 34 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC               3:00.00    2:48.10  
                  40.15     1:23.70 (43.55)     2:07.12 (43.42)     2:48.10 (40.98)
 35 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC               2:45.99    2:49.62  
                  40.06     1:23.87 (43.81)     2:06.92 (43.05)     2:49.62 (42.70)
 36 Wickerham, Connor         12 MAC-NC               3:03.10    2:50.97  
                  42.42     1:26.88 (44.46)     2:10.64 (43.76)     2:50.97 (40.33)
 37 Malta, Luke               12 MAC-NC               2:48.24    2:51.66  
                                1:26.13 ( )     2:09.73 (43.60)     2:51.66 (41.93)
 38 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC               3:49.99    2:52.40  
                  43.27     1:28.01 (44.74)     2:10.95 (42.94)     2:52.40 (41.45)
 39 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:52.66  
                  39.96     1:23.50 (43.54)     2:08.85 (45.35)     2:52.66 (43.81)
 40 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:52.69  
                  39.98     1:22.73 (42.75)     2:09.36 (46.63)     2:52.69 (43.33)
 41 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC               2:50.99    2:55.45  
                  41.37     1:26.71 (45.34)     2:11.77 (45.06)     2:55.45 (43.68)
 42 Burdulis, Charlie         11 MAC-NC               2:55.00    2:56.10  
                  42.33     1:27.75 (45.42)     2:13.26 (45.51)     2:56.10 (42.84)
 43 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV              3:07.38    2:58.34  
                  41.22     1:26.61 (45.39)   2:58.34 (1:31.73)         2:58.34 ( )
 44 DeLuca, Aiden             11 MAC-NC                  3.30    3:01.33  
                  44.20     1:30.33 (46.13)     2:16.78 (46.45)     3:01.33 (44.55)
 45 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA           NT    3:04.53  
                                1:32.47 ( )     2:20.80 (48.33)     3:04.53 (43.73)
 46 Conroy, Gavin             11 MAC-NC               3:00.48    3:06.42  
                  44.87     1:33.53 (48.66)     2:20.67 (47.14)     3:06.42 (45.75)
 47 Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC                  3.30    3:10.62  
                  42.64     1:31.76 (49.12)     2:22.14 (50.38)     3:10.62 (48.48)
 48 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC               3:30.00    3:24.04  
                  49.70     1:42.34 (52.64)     2:34.27 (51.93)     3:24.04 (49.77)
 -- Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC               2:50.74         DQ  
                                1:26.71 ( )     2:11.87 (45.16)          DQ (43.03)
 -- Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.90         DQ  
                  48.57     1:42.07 (53.50)     2:34.79 (52.72)          DQ (50.27)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC              2:07.14    2:04.49   11  
                  29.70     1:00.98 (31.28)     1:32.79 (31.81)     2:04.49 (31.70)
  2 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:08.97    2:06.83    9  
                  30.13     1:02.01 (31.88)     1:34.40 (32.39)     2:06.83 (32.43)
  3 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:14.52    2:11.69    8  
                  32.09     1:05.03 (32.94)     1:38.83 (33.80)     2:11.69 (32.86)
  4 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              2:14.02    2:11.98    7  
                  31.76     1:04.87 (33.11)     1:38.89 (34.02)     2:11.98 (33.09)
  5 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR              2:10.69    2:12.05    6  
                  30.76     1:03.91 (33.15)     1:38.25 (34.34)     2:12.05 (33.80)
  6 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              2:14.19    2:13.71    5  
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:39.80 (34.55)     2:13.71 (33.91)
  7 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC               2:15.29    2:17.12    4  
                  30.97     1:06.16 (35.19)     1:42.50 (36.34)     2:17.12 (34.62)
  8 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               2:19.30    2:18.17    3  
                  31.75     1:06.54 (34.79)     1:42.86 (36.32)     2:18.17 (35.31)
  9 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               2:18.23    2:19.46    2  
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)     1:43.48 (35.97)     2:19.46 (35.98)
 10 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              2:20.14    2:21.63    1  
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)     1:45.64 (36.95)     2:21.63 (35.99)
B - Final
 11 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC               2:23.90    2:17.17  
                  32.68     1:07.18 (34.50)     1:42.79 (35.61)     2:17.17 (34.38)
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:23.41    2:19.83  
                  32.79     1:07.51 (34.72)     1:44.44 (36.93)     2:19.83 (35.39)
 13 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              2:20.80    2:19.84  
                  33.43     1:08.82 (35.39)     1:45.01 (36.19)     2:19.84 (34.83)
 14 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              2:22.38    2:20.16  
                  33.32     1:09.34 (36.02)     1:45.17 (35.83)     2:20.16 (34.99)
 15 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               2:22.37    2:22.13  
                  33.24     1:08.86 (35.62)     1:46.02 (37.16)     2:22.13 (36.11)
 16 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:23.07    2:22.94  
                  33.79     1:09.50 (35.71)     1:46.66 (37.16)     2:22.94 (36.28)
 17 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               2:23.24    2:22.99  
                  33.93     1:09.84 (35.91)     1:46.98 (37.14)     2:22.99 (36.01)
 18 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:24.23    2:23.62  
                  33.95     1:10.33 (36.38)     1:47.11 (36.78)     2:23.62 (36.51)
 19 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              2:22.50    2:25.37  
                  34.58     1:11.37 (36.79)     1:48.91 (37.54)     2:25.37 (36.46)
 20 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.31    2:26.14  
                  33.85     1:09.77 (35.92)     1:48.52 (38.75)     2:26.14 (37.62)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoppa, Maura            14 SGSA-NC              2:04.18    2:07.14  
                  30.51     1:02.87 (32.36)     1:35.53 (32.66)     2:07.14 (31.61)
  2 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              2:06.43    2:08.97  
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:36.06 (33.40)     2:08.97 (32.91)
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           14 EAST-MR              2:08.83    2:10.69  
                  30.50     1:03.51 (33.01)     1:37.43 (33.92)     2:10.69 (33.26)
  4 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              2:13.13    2:14.02  
                  32.05     1:05.69 (33.64)     1:39.88 (34.19)     2:14.02 (34.14)
  5 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              2:13.19    2:14.19  
                  31.23     1:04.90 (33.67)     1:39.65 (34.75)     2:14.19 (34.54)
  6 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC              2:14.61    2:14.52  
                  32.97     1:06.70 (33.73)     1:41.24 (34.54)     2:14.52 (33.28)
  7 Cox, Caroline             14 GCY-NC               2:15.92    2:15.29  
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:41.47 (35.86)     2:15.29 (33.82)
  8 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               2:14.62    2:18.23  
                  32.42     1:06.79 (34.37)     1:42.51 (35.72)     2:18.23 (35.72)
  9 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC               2:17.28    2:19.30  
                  32.09     1:07.33 (35.24)     1:43.60 (36.27)     2:19.30 (35.70)
 10 McLaughlin, Faith         13 EAST-MR              2:21.93    2:20.14  
                  32.80     1:07.98 (35.18)     1:44.46 (36.48)     2:20.14 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexander, Audrey         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:20.31  
                  32.86     1:08.45 (35.59)     1:44.35 (35.90)     2:20.31 (35.96)
 12 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              2:23.70    2:20.80  
                  33.89     1:09.45 (35.56)     1:45.24 (35.79)     2:20.80 (35.56)
 13 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               2:25.06    2:22.37  
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)     1:45.93 (37.24)     2:22.37 (36.44)
 14 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              2:25.67    2:22.38  
                  33.68     1:09.72 (36.04)     1:46.18 (36.46)     2:22.38 (36.20)
 15 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              2:23.55    2:22.50  
                  33.29     1:08.91 (35.62)     1:45.93 (37.02)     2:22.50 (36.57)
 16 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:23.07  
                  33.79     1:09.73 (35.94)     1:46.59 (36.86)     2:23.07 (36.48)
 17 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE               2:29.06    2:23.24  
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)     1:47.12 (37.25)     2:23.24 (36.12)
 18 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:16.92    2:23.41  
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:46.94 (37.09)     2:23.41 (36.47)
 19 Evans, Tori               14 GCY-NC               2:18.86    2:23.90  
                  34.46     1:11.06 (36.60)     1:48.14 (37.08)     2:23.90 (35.76)
 20 Lindauer, Sophia          13 MAC-NC               2:22.75    2:24.00  
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     1:48.94 (37.67)     2:24.00 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              2:22.42    2:24.23  
                  33.97     1:10.24 (36.27)     1:47.56 (37.32)     2:24.23 (36.67)
 22 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               2:15.52    2:25.78  
                  33.58     1:10.18 (36.60)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:25.78 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC               2:26.33    2:25.84  
                  35.23     1:11.47 (36.24)     1:48.62 (37.15)     2:25.84 (37.22)
 24 Williams, Sarah           13 MAC-NC               2:32.36    2:26.05  
                  35.02     1:12.42 (37.40)     1:52.02 (39.60)     2:26.05 (34.03)
 25 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:32.99    2:26.35  
                  34.92     1:11.83 (36.91)     1:50.24 (38.41)     2:26.35 (36.11)
 26 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.59    2:27.14  
                  35.88     1:13.71 (37.83)     1:50.71 (37.00)     2:27.14 (36.43)
 27 Hetzel, CC                13 MAC-NC               2:24.84    2:27.27  
                  35.23     1:11.98 (36.75)     1:50.52 (38.54)     2:27.27 (36.75)
 28 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC              2:26.07    2:28.25  
                  34.70     1:12.70 (38.00)     1:51.32 (38.62)     2:28.25 (36.93)
 29 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              2:29.54    2:28.57  
                  36.19     1:13.75 (37.56)     1:51.95 (38.20)     2:28.57 (36.62)
 30 Morgan, Maggie            13 MAC-NC               2:33.58    2:28.65  
                  35.62     1:13.14 (37.52)     1:51.49 (38.35)     2:28.65 (37.16)
 31 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.09    2:28.97  
                  35.22     1:12.80 (37.58)     1:51.32 (38.52)     2:28.97 (37.65)
 32 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              2:30.62    2:29.72  
                  35.39     1:13.15 (37.76)     1:51.69 (38.54)     2:29.72 (38.03)
 33 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                2:31.07    2:30.02  
                  34.76     1:11.80 (37.04)     1:51.18 (39.38)     2:30.02 (38.84)
 34 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               2:33.86    2:30.52  
                  36.75     1:15.88 (39.13)     1:54.18 (38.30)     2:30.52 (36.34)
 35 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:31.00  
                  34.55     1:12.72 (38.17)     1:52.48 (39.76)     2:31.00 (38.52)
 36 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               2:25.78    2:31.66  
                  35.97     1:14.84 (38.87)     1:53.97 (39.13)     2:31.66 (37.69)
 37 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              2:32.90    2:31.89  
                  36.01     1:14.71 (38.70)     1:53.46 (38.75)     2:31.89 (38.43)
 38 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR              2:32.71    2:33.19  
                  36.74     1:15.57 (38.83)     1:54.88 (39.31)     2:33.19 (38.31)
 39 Moore, Annalee            13 MAC-NC               2:33.15    2:33.78  
                  36.12     1:15.35 (39.23)     1:55.19 (39.84)     2:33.78 (38.59)
 40 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC               2:30.66    2:34.12  
                  35.69     1:13.89 (38.20)     1:54.78 (40.89)     2:34.12 (39.34)
 41 Cote, Emma                14 SSC-NE               2:34.58    2:34.17  
                  36.03     1:14.50 (38.47)     1:55.33 (40.83)     2:34.17 (38.84)
 42 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               2:32.87    2:34.24  
                  36.81     1:15.98 (39.17)     1:55.99 (40.01)     2:34.24 (38.25)
 43 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               2:35.48    2:34.37  
                  36.77     1:16.13 (39.36)     1:55.58 (39.45)     2:34.37 (38.79)
 44 White, Kaley              13 GCY-NC               2:49.99    2:34.69  
                  37.24     1:16.69 (39.45)     1:56.72 (40.03)     2:34.69 (37.97)
 45 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               2:40.39    2:34.77  
                  36.19     1:15.40 (39.21)     1:55.83 (40.43)     2:34.77 (38.94)
 46 DiSandro, Liv             13 SSC-NE               2:35.78    2:35.38  
                  37.22     1:16.44 (39.22)     1:56.62 (40.18)     2:35.38 (38.76)
 47 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE               2:36.73    2:35.77  
                  36.43     1:16.40 (39.97)     1:56.97 (40.57)     2:35.77 (38.80)
 48 Goodman, Merrit           13 MAC-NC               2:38.12    2:35.88  
                  37.27     1:16.58 (39.31)     1:56.69 (40.11)     2:35.88 (39.19)
 49 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.30    2:38.93  
                  37.75     1:17.27 (39.52)     1:58.16 (40.89)     2:38.93 (40.77)
 50 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC              2:43.23    2:40.59  
                  37.98     1:19.58 (41.60)     2:01.52 (41.94)     2:40.59 (39.07)
 51 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC              2:56.52    2:45.95  
                  39.95     1:21.65 (41.70)     2:04.72 (43.07)     2:45.95 (41.23)
 52 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               2:46.29    2:49.46  
                  40.28     1:24.15 (43.87)     2:08.13 (43.98)     2:49.46 (41.33)
 53 Hobbs, Lauren             13 MAC-NC               2:50.53    2:52.01  
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)     2:08.01 (45.08)     2:52.01 (44.00)
 54 Wolff, Allie              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:54.47  
                  42.30                             2:12.17 ( )     2:54.47 (42.30)
 55 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV              3:13.55    2:55.50  
                  39.50     1:21.70 (42.20)     2:07.95 (46.25)     2:55.50 (47.55)
 56 Encinas, Valerie          13 SNOW-PV              2:52.78    2:57.72  
                  41.32     1:27.00 (45.68)     2:13.36 (46.36)     2:57.72 (44.36)
 57 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:59.08  
                  40.41     1:25.67 (45.26)     2:12.08 (46.41)     2:59.08 (47.00)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR              1:59.71    2:01.49   11  
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)     1:30.76 (31.75)     2:01.49 (30.73)
  2 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV              2:04.60    2:02.01    9  
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:30.58 (31.23)     2:02.01 (31.43)
  3 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              2:04.87    2:02.03    8  
                  28.73       59.31 (30.58)     1:30.58 (31.27)     2:02.03 (31.45)
  4 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC              2:04.81    2:05.93    7  
                  29.03     1:00.22 (31.19)     1:33.26 (33.04)     2:05.93 (32.67)
  5 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:08.76    2:07.26    6  
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)     1:33.93 (32.76)     2:07.26 (33.33)
  6 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:08.80    2:08.46    5  
                  30.80     1:03.44 (32.64)     1:36.46 (33.02)     2:08.46 (32.00)
  7 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR              2:06.72    2:09.25    4  
                  29.27     1:01.17 (31.90)     1:35.02 (33.85)     2:09.25 (34.23)
  8 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:10.71    2:10.29    3  
                  30.75     1:03.45 (32.70)     1:37.15 (33.70)     2:10.29 (33.14)
  9 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              2:09.27    2:10.36    2  
                  30.96     1:03.63 (32.67)     1:37.18 (33.55)     2:10.36 (33.18)
 10 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC              2:10.37    2:13.49    1  
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)     1:39.70 (35.03)     2:13.49 (33.79)
B - Final
 11 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              2:12.61    2:06.94  
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)     1:34.05 (33.03)     2:06.94 (32.89)
 12 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              2:14.17    2:11.19  
                  31.47     1:04.38 (32.91)     1:37.89 (33.51)     2:11.19 (33.30)
 13 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:14.52    2:11.90  
                  31.63     1:05.11 (33.48)     1:38.63 (33.52)     2:11.90 (33.27)
 14 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              2:13.69    2:15.09  
                  32.91   2:15.09 (1:42.18)                                        
 15 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              2:12.75    2:15.48  
 16 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR              2:15.37    2:16.43  
                  31.55     1:06.36 (34.81)     1:41.68 (35.32)     2:16.43 (34.75)
 17 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.50    2:17.41  
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)     1:42.67 (35.76)     2:17.41 (34.74)
 18 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:18.63    2:18.04  
                  32.05     1:07.16 (35.11)     1:43.38 (36.22)     2:18.04 (34.66)
 19 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              2:17.18    2:18.59  
                                1:06.96 ( )     1:43.43 (36.47)     2:18.59 (35.16)
 20 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              2:18.10    2:19.92  
                  31.90     1:06.96 (35.06)     1:44.31 (37.35)     2:19.92 (35.61)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoota, David              14 EAST-MR              2:00.22    1:59.71  
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)     1:29.25 (30.93)     1:59.71 (30.46)
  2 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV              2:00.60    2:04.60  
                  28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)     1:33.25 (31.61)     2:04.60 (31.35)
  3 Thompson, Will            13 ACCH-NC              2:05.06    2:04.81  
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)     1:32.39 (32.17)     2:04.81 (32.42)
  4 Lim, Alex                 14 NCAC-NC              2:03.40    2:04.87  
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)     1:32.22 (32.00)     2:04.87 (32.65)
  5 Pierce, Brice             14 EAST-MR              2:09.08    2:06.72  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:33.85 (33.36)     2:06.72 (32.87)
  6 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:09.78    2:08.76  
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.76 (33.50)
  7 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:11.51    2:08.80  
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)     1:35.97 (32.85)     2:08.80 (32.83)
  8 Liang, Jonathan           14 NCAC-NC              2:13.19    2:09.27  
                  31.33     1:03.94 (32.61)     1:36.74 (32.80)     2:09.27 (32.53)
  9 Holian, Tanner            13 SGSA-NC              2:19.13    2:10.37  
                  32.13     1:06.21 (34.08)     1:39.16 (32.95)     2:10.37 (31.21)
 10 Honore, Alfred            14 NCAC-NC              2:09.63    2:10.71  
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)     1:36.94 (33.89)     2:10.71 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Humphreys, Will           14 APAC-SC              2:13.63    2:12.61  
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:39.01 (34.16)     2:12.61 (33.60)
 12 Hagen, Jackson            14 NCAC-NC              2:18.19    2:12.75  
                  30.99   2:12.75 (1:41.76)                                        
 13 Jong, Ethan               14 NCAC-NC              2:16.04    2:13.69  
                  32.33     1:06.52 (34.19)     1:40.22 (33.70)     2:13.69 (33.47)
 14 Commins, Andy             13 NCAC-NC              2:18.54    2:14.17  
                  31.91     1:05.96 (34.05)     1:39.85 (33.89)     2:14.17 (34.32)
 15 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:19.41    2:14.52  
                  32.76     1:06.96 (34.20)     1:41.19 (34.23)     2:14.52 (33.33)
 16 Rivera, Gabriel           14 EAST-MR              2:18.52    2:15.37  
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)     1:40.36 (35.09)     2:15.37 (35.01)
 17 Franks, Finn              13 EAST-MR              2:16.53    2:17.18  
                  32.64     1:07.30 (34.66)     1:42.87 (35.57)     2:17.18 (34.31)
 18 Wagman, Noah              14 EAST-MR              2:21.12    2:18.10  
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:43.55 (36.07)     2:18.10 (34.55)
 19 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.67    2:18.50  
                  32.02     1:06.92 (34.90)     1:43.24 (36.32)     2:18.50 (35.26)
 20 Graber, Alex              13 EAST-MR              2:39.02    2:18.63  
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)     1:42.91 (35.58)     2:18.63 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:30.34    2:18.77  
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:43.64 (36.22)     2:18.77 (35.13)
 22 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR              2:20.40    2:18.93  
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:43.31 (36.18)     2:18.93 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV              2:19.77    2:19.20  
                  33.52     1:09.13 (35.61)     1:44.39 (35.26)     2:19.20 (34.81)
 24 Glebus, Chris             14 SGSA-NC              2:31.41    2:19.75  
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)     1:44.31 (36.55)     2:19.75 (35.44)
 25 Sullivan, Eric            13 NCAC-NC              2:17.29    2:19.96  
                  32.99     1:08.71 (35.72)     1:44.44 (35.73)     2:19.96 (35.52)
 26 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:22.41    2:20.22  
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)     1:45.07 (35.63)     2:20.22 (35.15)
 27 Gray, Brooks              14 GCY-NC               2:23.58    2:20.70  
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:45.16 (37.25)     2:20.70 (35.54)
 28 Nyhuis, Parker            13 SNOW-PV              2:21.17    2:20.91  
                  32.88     1:07.90 (35.02)     1:44.40 (36.50)     2:20.91 (36.51)
 29 Samaha, Tucker            14 APAC-SC              2:11.21    2:21.64  
                  33.08     1:08.89 (35.81)     1:45.10 (36.21)     2:21.64 (36.54)
 30 Dabhade, Armaan           14 MAC-NC               2:21.35    2:22.98  
                  33.21     1:08.99 (35.78)     1:46.76 (37.77)     2:22.98 (36.22)
 31 Klein, Freddy             13 MAC-NC               2:31.65    2:23.79  
                  33.96     1:10.90 (36.94)     1:47.69 (36.79)     2:23.79 (36.10)
 32 He, Ken                   13 NCAC-NC              2:23.53    2:24.55  
                  33.61     1:11.32 (37.71)     1:49.04 (37.72)     2:24.55 (35.51)
 33 Teames, Ethan             14 SNOW-PV              2:20.91    2:26.21  
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)     1:48.26 (38.02)     2:26.21 (37.95)
 34 Su, Justin                14 NCAC-NC              2:53.53    2:26.39  
                  35.00     1:12.75 (37.75)     1:50.03 (37.28)     2:26.39 (36.36)
 35 Lambert, Harrison         13 EAST-MR              2:26.46    2:26.42  
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)     1:49.83 (38.74)     2:26.42 (36.59)
 36 Harding, Michael          13 SGSA-NC              2:27.71    2:26.66  
                  35.70     1:13.47 (37.77)     1:50.92 (37.45)     2:26.66 (35.74)
 37 Blenk, Brandon            13 EAST-MR              2:27.83    2:26.88  
                  34.28     1:12.03 (37.75)     1:50.62 (38.59)     2:26.88 (36.26)
 38 Smelzer, Luke             14 SGSA-NC              2:48.56    2:28.86  
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)     1:50.06 (38.26)     2:28.86 (38.80)
 39 Claudy, Luke              14 MAC-NC               2:33.20    2:31.43  
                  35.83     1:15.05 (39.22)     1:54.26 (39.21)     2:31.43 (37.17)
 40 Lloyd, Scott              13 NCAC-NC              2:32.16    2:31.80  
                  36.12     1:14.92 (38.80)     1:54.78 (39.86)     2:31.80 (37.02)
 41 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC              2:43.09    2:33.40  
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)     1:56.20 (40.27)     2:33.40 (37.20)
 42 Lim, Andrew               13 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:34.18  
                  37.15     1:16.57 (39.42)     1:55.52 (38.95)     2:34.18 (38.66)
 43 Knight IV, Tommy          14 MAC-NC               2:32.86    2:35.88  
                  36.76     1:16.68 (39.92)     1:56.55 (39.87)     2:35.88 (39.33)
 44 Mervich, Ian              13 MAC-NC               2:32.60    2:36.85  
                                1:16.34 ( )     1:57.15 (40.81)     2:36.85 (39.70)
 45 Vales, Taggart            14 EAST-MR              2:51.80    2:37.06  
                  35.52     1:16.27 (40.75)     1:57.83 (41.56)     2:37.06 (39.23)
 46 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC              2:44.68    2:39.86  
                  39.04     1:19.39 (40.35)     1:59.40 (40.01)     2:39.86 (40.46)
 47 Tyson, Sam                14 SNOW-PV              2:46.59    2:42.52  
                  38.89     1:20.08 (41.19)     2:03.22 (43.14)     2:42.52 (39.30)
 48 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC               3:09.99    2:44.19  
                  38.82     1:20.10 (41.28)     2:02.46 (42.36)     2:44.19 (41.73)
 49 Paltrowitz, Jacob         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.88    2:44.56  
                  39.84     1:21.73 (41.89)     2:04.12 (42.39)     2:44.56 (40.44)
 50 Pevzner, Arthur           13 EAST-MR              2:50.43    2:44.73  
                  39.44     1:21.76 (42.32)     2:03.55 (41.79)     2:44.73 (41.18)
 51 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC               3:59.99    2:51.67  
                  41.68     1:25.30 (43.62)     2:09.12 (43.82)     2:51.67 (42.55)
 52 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA           NT    2:59.31  
                  44.51     1:30.58 (46.07)     2:16.59 (46.01)     2:59.31 (42.72)
 53 Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA      3:19.69    3:18.60  
                  44.96     1:35.07 (50.11)     2:26.16 (51.09)     3:18.60 (52.44)
 
Event 73  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perezous, Janika          16 SNOW-PV              2:03.34    2:01.05   11  
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:30.05 (31.70)     2:01.05 (31.00)
  2 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR              2:04.10    2:01.46    9  
                  29.39     1:00.41 (31.02)     1:30.86 (30.45)     2:01.46 (30.60)
  3 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              2:04.10    2:03.73    8  
                  29.43     1:00.94 (31.51)     1:32.43 (31.49)     2:03.73 (31.30)
  4 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE               2:03.85    2:04.29    7  
                  29.40     1:00.48 (31.08)     1:32.45 (31.97)     2:04.29 (31.84)
  5 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR              2:04.33    2:05.85    6  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:33.58 (32.85)     2:05.85 (32.27)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:08.26    2:07.16    5  
                  29.89     1:02.00 (32.11)     1:34.37 (32.37)     2:07.16 (32.79)
  7 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              2:07.84    2:08.69    4  
                  29.60     1:01.37 (31.77)     1:34.96 (33.59)     2:08.69 (33.73)
  8 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               2:10.01    2:09.16    3  
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:35.84 (33.43)     2:09.16 (33.32)
  9 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR              2:07.95    2:11.06    2  
                  30.42     1:03.27 (32.85)     1:37.30 (34.03)     2:11.06 (33.76)
 10 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:11.14    2:12.96    1  
                  33.08     1:06.71 (33.63)     1:40.34 (33.63)     2:12.96 (32.62)
B - Final
 11 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC               2:12.16    2:10.67  
                  31.11     1:03.86 (32.75)     1:37.46 (33.60)     2:10.67 (33.21)
 12 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              2:11.45    2:10.84  
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)     1:38.00 (33.85)     2:10.84 (32.84)
 13 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              2:12.89    2:11.38  
                  31.06     1:04.16 (33.10)     1:37.63 (33.47)     2:11.38 (33.75)
 14 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC               2:12.30    2:12.02  
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)     1:38.85 (34.28)     2:12.02 (33.17)
 15 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              2:12.49    2:12.06  
                  31.78     1:04.75 (32.97)     1:38.51 (33.76)     2:12.06 (33.55)
 16 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              2:12.02    2:12.18  
                  32.76     1:06.69 (33.93)     1:39.59 (32.90)     2:12.18 (32.59)
 17 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.04    2:13.48  
                  32.07     1:05.36 (33.29)     1:39.49 (34.13)     2:13.48 (33.99)
 18 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               2:11.38    2:13.56  
                  31.08     1:04.33 (33.25)     1:38.91 (34.58)     2:13.56 (34.65)
 19 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:14.08    2:16.11  
                  31.54     1:05.69 (34.15)     1:41.02 (35.33)     2:16.11 (35.09)
 20 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              2:14.19    2:17.08  
                  31.97     1:05.98 (34.01)     1:41.06 (35.08)     2:17.08 (36.02)
C - Final
 21 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC              2:18.12    2:10.90  
                  31.84     1:05.02 (33.18)     1:38.13 (33.11)     2:10.90 (32.77)
 22 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              2:14.27    2:11.28  
                  31.14     1:04.28 (33.14)     1:37.72 (33.44)     2:11.28 (33.56)
 23 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               2:16.79    2:15.02  
                  31.83     1:05.37 (33.54)     1:40.28 (34.91)     2:15.02 (34.74)
 24 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              2:16.61    2:15.29  
                  31.04     1:04.84 (33.80)     1:40.38 (35.54)     2:15.29 (34.91)
 25 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              2:15.02    2:15.89  
                  31.14     1:05.13 (33.99)     1:40.60 (35.47)     2:15.89 (35.29)
 26 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC               2:16.10    2:17.75  
                  32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)     1:42.78 (35.69)     2:17.75 (34.97)
 27 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              2:19.30    2:17.94  
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)     1:42.56 (35.83)     2:17.94 (35.38)
 28 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC               2:15.65    2:17.99  
                  31.85     1:06.42 (34.57)     1:42.32 (35.90)     2:17.99 (35.67)
 29 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC               2:16.42    2:19.14  
                  31.52     1:06.10 (34.58)     1:42.72 (36.62)     2:19.14 (36.42)
 30 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                2:19.14    2:21.42  
                  33.67     1:09.04 (35.37)     1:45.74 (36.70)     2:21.42 (35.68)
 
Event 73  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perezous, Janika          16 SNOW-PV              2:00.72    2:03.34  
                  28.94       59.85 (30.91)     1:31.53 (31.68)     2:03.34 (31.81)
  2 Howley, Mary              16 SSC-NE               2:05.72    2:03.85  
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:32.50 (31.94)     2:03.85 (31.35)
  3 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR              2:00.28    2:04.10  
                  29.89     1:01.78 (31.89)     1:33.38 (31.60)     2:04.10 (30.72)
  3 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              2:03.55    2:04.10  
                  29.96     1:02.02 (32.06)     1:33.44 (31.42)     2:04.10 (30.66)
  5 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR              2:04.40    2:04.33  
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:32.41 (32.60)     2:04.33 (31.92)
  6 Lind, Olivia              15 EAST-MR              2:06.34    2:07.84  
                  29.91     1:01.63 (31.72)     1:34.57 (32.94)     2:07.84 (33.27)
  7 Amar, Kate                17 EAST-MR              2:02.48    2:07.95  
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:35.87 (33.20)     2:07.95 (32.08)
  8 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:07.08    2:08.26  
                  30.53     1:03.30 (32.77)     1:36.17 (32.87)     2:08.26 (32.09)
  9 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               2:07.76    2:10.01  
                  30.59     1:03.80 (33.21)     1:37.31 (33.51)     2:10.01 (32.70)
 10 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              2:12.62    2:11.14  
                  32.95     1:06.26 (33.31)     1:39.06 (32.80)     2:11.14 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               2:15.29    2:11.38  
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)     1:37.20 (33.87)     2:11.38 (34.18)
 12 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              2:07.67    2:11.45  
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)     1:37.66 (33.41)     2:11.45 (33.79)
 13 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              2:12.35    2:12.02  
                  32.80     1:05.98 (33.18)     1:38.90 (32.92)     2:12.02 (33.12)
 14 Wilson, Peyton            15 GCY-NC               2:08.23    2:12.16  
                  31.38     1:04.65 (33.27)     1:38.67 (34.02)     2:12.16 (33.49)
 15 Hopper, Ariel             18 MAC-NC               2:05.64    2:12.30  
                  31.59     1:04.94 (33.35)     1:38.55 (33.61)     2:12.30 (33.75)
 16 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              2:10.20    2:12.49  
                  31.61     1:04.97 (33.36)     1:38.73 (33.76)     2:12.49 (33.76)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              2:11.42    2:12.52  
                  31.98     1:05.35 (33.37)     1:38.98 (33.63)     2:12.52 (33.54)
 18 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              2:09.98    2:12.89  
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)     1:37.91 (33.98)     2:12.89 (34.98)
 19 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.06    2:14.04  
                  32.77     1:06.20 (33.43)     1:40.33 (34.13)     2:14.04 (33.71)
 20 Blenk, Carolyn            16 EAST-MR              2:11.33    2:14.08  
                  32.08     1:06.01 (33.93)     1:40.38 (34.37)     2:14.08 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              2:13.74    2:14.19  
                  31.32     1:05.10 (33.78)     1:39.51 (34.41)     2:14.19 (34.68)
 22 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              2:16.93    2:14.27  
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)     1:40.21 (34.67)     2:14.27 (34.06)
 23 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR              2:15.43    2:15.02  
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:40.30 (35.06)     2:15.02 (34.72)
 24 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC               2:14.26    2:15.65  
                  30.90     1:05.07 (34.17)     1:40.37 (35.30)     2:15.65 (35.28)
 25 McFee, Mattie             16 MAC-NC               2:19.44    2:16.10  
                  32.87     1:07.46 (34.59)     1:42.54 (35.08)     2:16.10 (33.56)
 26 Durham, Grace             17 MAC-NC               2:15.28    2:16.42  
                  31.97     1:06.14 (34.17)     1:41.39 (35.25)     2:16.42 (35.03)
 27 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              2:12.47    2:16.61  
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)     1:41.54 (35.36)     2:16.61 (35.07)
 28 Hatlem, Emma              16 MAC-NC               2:19.70    2:16.79  
                  32.78     1:07.30 (34.52)     1:42.43 (35.13)     2:16.79 (34.36)
 29 Layne, MacKenzie          15 WILD-WV              2:10.64    2:17.11  
                  31.35     1:05.72 (34.37)     1:41.72 (36.00)     2:17.11 (35.39)
 30 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC              2:08.04    2:18.12  
                  32.64     1:07.34 (34.70)     1:42.94 (35.60)     2:18.12 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                2:11.45    2:19.14  
                  32.18     1:06.84 (34.66)     1:43.27 (36.43)     2:19.14 (35.87)
 32 Bilden, Lindy             15 NCAC-NC              2:22.87    2:19.30  
                  33.05     1:08.56 (35.51)     1:44.39 (35.83)     2:19.30 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Burton, Piper             17 GCY-NC               2:12.96    2:19.37  
                  32.94     1:08.57 (35.63)     1:44.57 (36.00)     2:19.37 (34.80)
 34 Baumgartner, Hannah       15 MAC-NC               2:13.19    2:20.37  
                  33.10     1:08.19 (35.09)     1:44.09 (35.90)     2:20.37 (36.28)
 35 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:20.48  
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:20.48 (35.56)
 35 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR              2:19.48    2:20.48  
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)     1:44.37 (36.71)     2:20.48 (36.11)
 37 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC               2:17.07    2:20.95  
                  33.60     1:09.31 (35.71)     1:45.40 (36.09)     2:20.95 (35.55)
 38 Nguyen, Vi                18 SNOW-PV              2:17.54    2:21.73  
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)     1:46.17 (36.85)     2:21.73 (35.56)
 39 Shackelford, Paige        16 MAC-NC               2:24.76    2:21.84  
                  32.47     1:07.89 (35.42)     1:45.12 (37.23)     2:21.84 (36.72)
 40 Llerenas, Maria           16 MAC-NC               2:22.54    2:22.33  
                  34.00     1:10.08 (36.08)     1:46.30 (36.22)     2:22.33 (36.03)
 41 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               2:16.45    2:22.35  
                  33.53     1:09.34 (35.81)     1:46.26 (36.92)     2:22.35 (36.09)
 42 Malta, Brie               15 MAC-NC               2:30.10    2:23.47  
                  34.55                             1:46.79 ( )     2:23.47 (36.68)
 43 Bolin, Alexis             15 OV-AZ                2:18.53    2:23.67  
                  33.58     1:09.59 (36.01)     1:47.01 (37.42)     2:23.67 (36.66)
 44 Sperry, Maggie            17 NCAC-NC              2:15.52    2:24.19  
                  33.65     1:09.73 (36.08)     1:47.14 (37.41)     2:24.19 (37.05)
 45 Gibson, Kate              17 APAC-SC              2:24.93    2:24.20  
                  33.91     1:09.92 (36.01)     1:46.69 (36.77)     2:24.20 (37.51)
 46 Phelps, Ashley            16 MAC-NC               2:20.75    2:24.21  
                  33.67     1:10.40 (36.73)     1:47.64 (37.24)     2:24.21 (36.57)
 47 Robinson, Emily           15 APAC-SC              2:19.88    2:24.46  
                  34.68     1:10.71 (36.03)     1:47.98 (37.27)     2:24.46 (36.48)
 48 Ravi, Sreshta             16 MAC-NC               2:24.00    2:25.28  
                  32.90     1:09.29 (36.39)     1:47.47 (38.18)     2:25.28 (37.81)
 49 Buckley, Lily             16 EAST-MR              2:17.66    2:26.57  
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)     1:48.48 (37.95)     2:26.57 (38.09)
 50 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               2:26.73    2:26.75  
                  34.95     1:11.98 (37.03)     1:49.45 (37.47)     2:26.75 (37.30)
 51 Furniss, Ella             16 EAST-MR              2:26.97    2:26.78  
                  34.47     1:11.53 (37.06)     1:48.68 (37.15)     2:26.78 (38.10)
 52 Clodfelter, Laney         17 MAC-NC               2:15.12    2:26.93  
                  34.65     1:11.35 (36.70)     1:49.57 (38.22)     2:26.93 (37.36)
 53 Reynolds, Sara            17 GCY-NC               2:25.86    2:26.98  
                  34.13     1:10.76 (36.63)     1:48.56 (37.80)     2:26.98 (38.42)
 54 Kluepfel, Valerie         17 GCY-NC               2:18.13    2:27.46  
                  35.00     1:12.19 (37.19)     1:50.17 (37.98)     2:27.46 (37.29)
 55 Whitehead, Katie          15 MAC-NC               2:24.30    2:27.53  
                  34.49     1:12.28 (37.79)     1:50.72 (38.44)     2:27.53 (36.81)
 56 Miechkowski, Juliet       16 MAC-NC               2:20.71    2:27.76  
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)     1:48.68 (38.08)     2:27.76 (39.08)
 57 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC              2:27.00    2:28.23  
                  34.51     1:12.44 (37.93)     1:50.73 (38.29)     2:28.23 (37.50)
 58 Reinhart, GG              16 MAC-NC               2:18.55    2:28.50  
                  35.38     1:12.83 (37.45)     1:51.00 (38.17)     2:28.50 (37.50)
 59 Evans, Lauren             15 MAC-NC               2:29.60    2:28.51  
                  34.93     1:12.24 (37.31)     1:50.94 (38.70)     2:28.51 (37.57)
 60 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:29.12  
                  34.06     1:11.47 (37.41)     1:50.26 (38.79)     2:29.12 (38.86)
 61 Antol, Lexi               16 WILD-WV              2:29.20    2:29.19  
                  33.13     1:12.72 (39.59)     1:51.54 (38.82)     2:29.19 (37.65)
 62 Claudy, Madison           16 MAC-NC               2:29.22    2:29.73  
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)     1:53.42 (38.86)     2:29.73 (36.31)
 63 Patil, Akshita            17 MAC-NC               2:22.57    2:31.93  
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)     1:52.45 (39.66)     2:31.93 (39.48)
 64 Nguyen, Kha-An            15 SNOW-PV              2:30.44    2:32.01  
                  36.58     1:15.23 (38.65)     1:54.65 (39.42)     2:32.01 (37.36)
 65 Fisher, Hannah            16 MAC-NC               2:34.01    2:32.25  
                  34.20     1:11.61 (37.41)     1:51.40 (39.79)     2:32.25 (40.85)
 66 Carroll, Lucy             17 NCAC-NC              2:31.79    2:32.55  
                  36.58     1:15.29 (38.71)     1:54.60 (39.31)     2:32.55 (37.95)
 67 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC               2:36.48    2:32.70  
                  36.90     1:15.20 (38.30)     1:54.00 (38.80)     2:32.70 (38.70)
 68 Pires, Gracyn             16 MAC-NC               2:29.73    2:33.02  
                  36.93     1:15.92 (38.99)     1:54.42 (38.50)     2:33.02 (38.60)
 69 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV              2:31.06    2:33.28  
                  35.99     1:15.34 (39.35)     1:55.47 (40.13)     2:33.28 (37.81)
 70 Young, Olivia             16 WILD-WV              2:38.42    2:36.52  
                  36.98     1:16.15 (39.17)     1:57.32 (41.17)     2:36.52 (39.20)
 71 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               2:34.36    2:37.95  
                  37.64     1:17.43 (39.79)     1:58.48 (41.05)     2:37.95 (39.47)
 72 Vitali, Lucy              15 SSC-NE               2:42.78    2:38.43  
                  36.88     1:16.95 (40.07)     1:58.33 (41.38)     2:38.43 (40.10)
 73 Andresen, Sydney          16 OV-AZ                2:33.76    2:41.01  
                  38.47     1:18.94 (40.47)     2:00.00 (41.06)     2:41.01 (41.01)
 74 Brack, Alesia             15 MAC-NC               2:40.78    2:41.93  
                  37.89     1:17.98 (40.09)     1:59.77 (41.79)     2:41.93 (42.16)
 75 Pallander, Carissa        15 MAC-NC               3:01.52    2:44.23  
                  38.79     1:20.24 (41.45)     2:02.26 (42.02)     2:44.23 (41.97)
 76 Merryman, Abby            15 MAC-NC               2:48.00    2:44.53  
                  39.66     1:20.85 (41.19)     2:03.00 (42.15)     2:44.53 (41.53)
 77 Hicks, Neely              16 MAC-NC               2:33.27    2:46.58  
                  39.04     1:21.27 (42.23)     2:04.06 (42.79)     2:46.58 (42.52)
 78 Jones, Kate               16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.37    2:46.96  
                  39.43     1:21.59 (42.16)     2:05.52 (43.93)     2:46.96 (41.44)
 79 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.30    2:48.19  
                  39.55     1:22.95 (43.40)     2:06.61 (43.66)     2:48.19 (41.58)
 80 Coke, Caroline            15 MAC-NC               3:06.66    3:07.11  
                  41.48     1:29.22 (47.74)     2:19.29 (50.07)     3:07.11 (47.82)
 81 Morrisey, Jordan          15 TRI-MR               3:10.26    3:09.34  
                  44.55     1:32.32 (47.77)     2:21.70 (49.38)     3:09.34 (47.64)
 
Event 74  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC              1:55.64    1:52.58   11  
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)     1:24.56 (28.73)     1:52.58 (28.02)
  2 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC              1:55.58    1:53.94    9  
                  26.23       56.16 (29.93)     1:25.27 (29.11)     1:53.94 (28.67)
  3 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR              1:57.13    1:54.22    8  
                  27.11       56.76 (29.65)     1:25.96 (29.20)     1:54.22 (28.26)
  4 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              1:56.41    1:54.45    7  
                  27.00       55.79 (28.79)     1:24.89 (29.10)     1:54.45 (29.56)
  5 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              1:55.07    1:54.73    6  
                  27.14       56.23 (29.09)     1:25.86 (29.63)     1:54.73 (28.87)
  6 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              1:57.70    1:55.65    5  
                  27.30       56.36 (29.06)     1:26.10 (29.74)     1:55.65 (29.55)
  7 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              1:57.49    1:55.90    4  
                  28.32       57.95 (29.63)     1:27.22 (29.27)     1:55.90 (28.68)
  8 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR              1:56.79    1:56.32    2.5
                  28.03       58.29 (30.26)     1:28.46 (30.17)     1:56.32 (27.86)
  8 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC              1:55.86    1:56.32    2.5
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)     1:26.26 (29.63)     1:56.32 (30.06)
 10 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              1:58.33    1:58.71    1  
                  27.90       57.84 (29.94)     1:28.63 (30.79)     1:58.71 (30.08)
B - Final
 11 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              1:58.82    1:54.15  
                  27.19       55.92 (28.73)     1:24.86 (28.94)     1:54.15 (29.29)
 12 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              1:59.40    1:56.69  
                  28.85     1:00.23 (31.38)     1:29.01 (28.78)     1:56.69 (27.68)
 13 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC               1:58.88    1:56.93  
                  27.62       57.33 (29.71)     1:27.53 (30.20)     1:56.93 (29.40)
 14 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR              1:59.22    1:57.46  
                  27.82       56.95 (29.13)     1:26.97 (30.02)     1:57.46 (30.49)
 15 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              1:59.91    1:58.27  
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)     1:28.54 (30.42)     1:58.27 (29.73)
 16 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              1:59.86    1:59.46  
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)     1:28.51 (30.62)     1:59.46 (30.95)
 17 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC              2:00.97    2:02.48  
                  28.78       59.25 (30.47)     1:30.95 (31.70)     2:02.48 (31.53)
 18 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:02.08    2:03.23  
                  30.20     1:01.48 (31.28)     1:32.87 (31.39)     2:03.23 (30.36)
 19 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC              2:00.54    2:03.55  
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)     1:31.37 (32.06)     2:03.55 (32.18)
 20 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC              2:01.22    2:07.47  
                  28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)     1:34.30 (33.16)     2:07.47 (33.17)
C - Final
 21 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV              2:06.90    1:59.63  
                  27.48       57.51 (30.03)     1:28.53 (31.02)     1:59.63 (31.10)
 22 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC              2:02.19    1:59.87  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)     1:28.65 (31.35)     1:59.87 (31.22)
 23 Monteith, Canaan          19 MAC-NC               2:02.86    2:02.38  
                  28.69       59.02 (30.33)     1:30.83 (31.81)     2:02.38 (31.55)
 24 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR              2:03.69    2:02.44  
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.53 (31.78)     2:02.44 (30.91)
 25 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              2:06.73    2:03.86  
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.16 (31.64)     2:03.86 (31.70)
 26 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:06.61    2:04.22  
                  29.67     1:01.16 (31.49)     1:32.82 (31.66)     2:04.22 (31.40)
 27 McCormick, Nathan         18 MAC-NC               2:06.03    2:06.22  
                  28.96     1:00.71 (31.75)     1:33.84 (33.13)     2:06.22 (32.38)
 28 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC               2:03.24    2:08.50  
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)     1:35.91 (33.96)     2:08.50 (32.59)
 29 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC              2:03.80    2:08.52  
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)     1:36.50 (33.53)     2:08.52 (32.02)
 30 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR              2:06.48    2:09.77  
                  29.22     1:01.60 (32.38)     1:36.03 (34.43)     2:09.77 (33.74)
 
Event 74  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Owen               17 NCAC-NC              1:54.99    1:55.07  
                  27.62       57.05 (29.43)     1:26.61 (29.56)     1:55.07 (28.46)
  2 Robinson, Michael         18 APAC-SC              1:53.65    1:55.58  
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:25.83 (29.47)     1:55.58 (29.75)
  3 Hering, Tanner            17 SGSA-NC              1:50.83    1:55.64  
                  28.02       57.57 (29.55)     1:26.94 (29.37)     1:55.64 (28.70)
  4 Poteat, Max               16 NCAC-NC              1:57.77    1:55.86  
                  27.80       57.15 (29.35)     1:26.50 (29.35)     1:55.86 (29.36)
  5 Kiesel, Garrett           17 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:56.41  
                  28.02       57.53 (29.51)     1:26.85 (29.32)     1:56.41 (29.56)
  6 Cushman, Tim              18 EAST-MR              1:51.86    1:56.79  
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)     1:27.64 (30.28)     1:56.79 (29.15)
  7 Pierce, Adrien            16 EAST-MR              1:53.46    1:57.13  
                  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.32 (30.03)     1:57.13 (29.81)
  8 Mikuta, Reid              17 SGSA-NC              2:02.59    1:57.49  
                  29.07       58.92 (29.85)     1:28.34 (29.42)     1:57.49 (29.15)
  9 Cairns, Zac               16 NCAC-NC              1:54.29    1:57.70  
                  27.94       57.57 (29.63)     1:27.66 (30.09)     1:57.70 (30.04)
 10 Bretzmann, Peter          15 NCAC-NC              1:59.66    1:58.33  
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:58.33 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cantrell, Eric            16 SGSA-NC              1:52.96    1:58.82  
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)     1:28.68 (30.38)     1:58.82 (30.14)
 12 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC               1:59.78    1:58.88  
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)     1:29.04 (31.03)     1:58.88 (29.84)
 13 Crane, Kevin              16 EAST-MR              1:56.39    1:59.22  
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)     1:28.66 (29.76)     1:59.22 (30.56)
 14 Keaney, Reilly            16 SGSA-NC              2:00.35    1:59.40  
                  29.53     1:00.70 (31.17)     1:30.84 (30.14)     1:59.40 (28.56)
 15 Ritchie, Ellis            17 EAST-MR              1:56.82    1:59.86  
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)     1:29.40 (30.38)     1:59.86 (30.46)
 16 Wilson, Aidan             17 EAST-MR              1:59.89    1:59.91  
                  28.78       59.01 (30.23)     1:29.84 (30.83)     1:59.91 (30.07)
 17 Nally, Ben                16 NCAC-NC              1:58.60    2:00.54  
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)     1:29.38 (30.81)     2:00.54 (31.16)
 18 Charles, Miles            15 NCAC-NC              2:00.82    2:00.97  
                  28.24       58.56 (30.32)     1:29.80 (31.24)     2:00.97 (31.17)
 19 Mu, Andy                  16 NCAC-NC              1:58.46    2:01.22  
                  28.23       57.81 (29.58)     1:29.23 (31.42)     2:01.22 (31.99)
 20 Andrews, Sam              16 EAST-MR              2:01.68    2:01.90  
                  28.80       59.58 (30.78)     1:30.91 (31.33)     2:01.90 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stoll, Willem             17 EAST-MR              1:59.70    2:01.94  
                  28.51       59.15 (30.64)     1:30.93 (31.78)     2:01.94 (31.01)
 22 Gaudette, Andrew          17 NCAC-NC              2:01.87    2:02.08  
                  29.24     1:00.04 (30.80)     1:31.12 (31.08)     2:02.08 (30.96)
 23 Chang, Austin             15 NCAC-NC              2:01.54    2:02.19  
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:31.33 (31.89)     2:02.19 (30.86)
 24 Monteith, Canaan          19 MAC-NC               1:58.47    2:02.86  
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)     1:30.73 (31.46)     2:02.86 (32.13)
 25 Jones, Chandler           15 MAC-NC               2:03.66    2:03.24  
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)     1:32.76 (31.64)     2:03.24 (30.48)
 26 Santry, Emmet             15 EAST-MR              2:03.57    2:03.69  
                  28.55       59.69 (31.14)     1:31.34 (31.65)     2:03.69 (32.35)
 27 Gaudette, Stephen         17 NCAC-NC              2:05.53    2:03.80  
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:32.52 (31.92)     2:03.80 (31.28)
 28 McCormick, Nathan         18 MAC-NC               2:04.91    2:06.03  
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:06.03 (31.82)
 29 Fedorov, Daniel           15 EAST-MR              2:06.60    2:06.48  
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)     1:33.71 (32.91)     2:06.48 (32.77)
 30 Maycock, Julian           16 SGSA-NC              2:11.21    2:06.61  
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)     1:35.26 (31.87)     2:06.61 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hering, Flinn             15 SGSA-NC              2:07.80    2:06.73  
                  30.10     1:02.22 (32.12)     1:34.59 (32.37)     2:06.73 (32.14)
 32 Wagner, Gavin             15 SNOW-PV              2:00.76    2:06.90  
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)     1:34.18 (33.18)     2:06.90 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Charboneau, Duncan        17 NCAC-NC              2:04.96    2:07.13  
                  29.12     1:01.26 (32.14)     1:34.37 (33.11)     2:07.13 (32.76)
 34 LaChapelle, Luc           15 MAC-NC               2:11.22    2:08.14  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)     1:35.69 (33.77)     2:08.14 (32.45)
 35 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE               2:08.11    2:08.39  
                  29.65     1:01.68 (32.03)     1:35.02 (33.34)     2:08.39 (33.37)
 36 Peterson, Ben             15 SGSA-NC              2:12.83    2:08.45  
                  30.25     1:02.48 (32.23)     1:36.07 (33.59)     2:08.45 (32.38)
 37 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV              1:59.85    2:08.72  
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:34.64 (33.47)     2:08.72 (34.08)
 38 Nichols, Colter           16 MAC-NC               2:06.95    2:09.16  
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)     1:35.78 (32.88)     2:09.16 (33.38)
 39 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR              2:07.22    2:09.33  
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)     1:38.20 (32.67)     2:09.33 (31.13)
 40 Wilson, Ryan              15 MAC-NC               2:14.00    2:09.99  
                  30.97     1:04.61 (33.64)     1:38.01 (33.40)     2:09.99 (31.98)
 41 Brown, Zachary            15 MAC-NC               2:12.25    2:10.11  
                  31.56     1:04.30 (32.74)     1:37.56 (33.26)     2:10.11 (32.55)
 42 Blenk, Gavin              15 EAST-MR              2:13.67    2:11.18  
                  30.79     1:04.17 (33.38)     1:37.80 (33.63)     2:11.18 (33.38)
 43 Roessler, Stewart         15 NCAC-NC              2:12.47    2:11.53  
                  31.19     1:04.18 (32.99)     1:37.82 (33.64)     2:11.53 (33.71)
 44 Camporeale, Chris         15 MAC-NC               2:16.61    2:11.76  
                  30.81     1:02.99 (32.18)     1:37.53 (34.54)     2:11.76 (34.23)
 45 ElHamahmy, Alex           17 MAC-NC               2:08.71    2:12.06  
                  30.80     1:03.56 (32.76)     1:37.81 (34.25)     2:12.06 (34.25)
 46 Rivera, Joaquin           15 EAST-MR              2:10.98    2:12.39  
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)     1:38.05 (34.76)     2:12.39 (34.34)
 47 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:06.75    2:12.82  
                  31.22     1:04.31 (33.09)     1:38.73 (34.42)     2:12.82 (34.09)
 48 Paterson, Ben             15 EAST-MR              2:17.31    2:12.97  
                  30.82     1:04.68 (33.86)     1:39.76 (35.08)     2:12.97 (33.21)
 49 Blake, Devin              15 MAC-NC               2:13.23    2:13.30  
                  31.64     1:05.10 (33.46)     1:39.04 (33.94)     2:13.30 (34.26)
 50 Lewis, Colin              15 SNOW-PV              2:08.01    2:13.90  
                  30.66     1:04.38 (33.72)     1:39.48 (35.10)     2:13.90 (34.42)
 51 Rokahr, Axel              15 MAC-NC               2:16.75    2:14.38  
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)     1:41.34 (34.97)     2:14.38 (33.04)
 52 Juricic, Daniel           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.99    2:15.18  
                  32.55     1:07.70 (35.15)     1:42.20 (34.50)     2:15.18 (32.98)
 53 Hetzel, John              15 MAC-NC               2:32.03    2:15.19  
                  32.68     1:07.41 (34.73)     1:41.54 (34.13)     2:15.19 (33.65)
 54 Howard, Sam               15 MAC-NC               2:10.78    2:15.31  
                  32.67     1:06.62 (33.95)     1:41.24 (34.62)     2:15.31 (34.07)
 55 Rivera, Sebastian         15 EAST-MR              2:20.14    2:15.55  
                  31.50     1:05.55 (34.05)     1:40.67 (35.12)     2:15.55 (34.88)
 56 Wong, Justin              15 EAST-MR              2:18.17    2:16.35  
                  31.90     1:06.46 (34.56)     1:42.22 (35.76)     2:16.35 (34.13)
 57 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               2:10.21    2:16.36  
                  32.45     1:06.53 (34.08)     1:41.81 (35.28)     2:16.36 (34.55)
 58 Calloway, Tristan         18 WILD-WV              2:07.51    2:17.30  
                  32.56     1:06.10 (33.54)     1:41.03 (34.93)     2:17.30 (36.27)
 59 Whittington, Conner       15 MAC-NC               2:22.15    2:18.29  
                  32.76     1:07.83 (35.07)     1:43.24 (35.41)     2:18.29 (35.05)
 60 Peck, Mason               16 NCAC-NC              2:22.23    2:20.03  
                  33.18     1:08.66 (35.48)     1:44.57 (35.91)     2:20.03 (35.46)
 61 Curran, Nathan            16 SNOW-PV              2:19.27    2:20.56  
                  33.00     1:07.65 (34.65)     1:43.46 (35.81)     2:20.56 (37.10)
 62 Barrett, Owen             16 ACCH-NC              2:28.79    2:24.63  
                  32.15     1:07.70 (35.55)     1:45.75 (38.05)     2:24.63 (38.88)
 63 Nowacek, George           15 ACCH-NC              2:37.78    2:25.28  
                  35.34     1:12.40 (37.06)     1:49.61 (37.21)     2:25.28 (35.67)
 64 Pollina, Ethan            15 SGSA-NC              2:32.64    2:25.90  
                  34.26     1:11.46 (37.20)     1:48.78 (37.32)     2:25.90 (37.12)
 65 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               2:37.85    2:27.46  
                  34.28     1:11.51 (37.23)     1:50.59 (39.08)     2:27.46 (36.87)
 66 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE               3:03.76    2:27.59  
                  34.97     1:12.30 (37.33)     1:50.44 (38.14)     2:27.59 (37.15)
 67 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                2:37.53    2:32.44  
                  34.96     1:14.55 (39.59)     1:54.54 (39.99)     2:32.44 (37.90)
 68 Lachowski, Wojtek         15 MAC-NC               2:44.05    2:32.48  
                  35.34     1:14.63 (39.29)     1:54.80 (40.17)     2:32.48 (37.68)
 69 Chin, Jaden               16 MAC-NC               2:31.53    2:33.67  
                  35.50     1:14.38 (38.88)     1:54.09 (39.71)     2:33.67 (39.58)
 70 Perez, Gio                15 UNAP-SC              2:36.38    2:33.75  
                  35.59     1:14.06 (38.47)     1:54.16 (40.10)     2:33.75 (39.59)
 71 Jakubowski, Trevor        16 MAC-NC               2:33.32    2:41.27  
                  35.31     1:15.61 (40.30)     1:57.15 (41.54)     2:41.27 (44.12)
 72 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV              2:48.66    2:45.02  
                  39.04     1:20.68 (41.64)     2:03.58 (42.90)     2:45.02 (41.44)
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA                37.73      37.02   11  
  2 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV                38.03      37.30    9  
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA                39.17      39.02    8  
  4 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                  39.67      40.14    7  
  5 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA                41.39      40.96    6  
  6 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA                40.60      41.41    5  
  7 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC                40.03      41.82    4  
  8 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA                43.07      41.91    3  
  9 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA                42.10      42.06    2  
 10 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA                42.82      42.75    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina       10 NOVA-VA                38.30      37.73  
  2 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV                37.16      38.03  
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA                39.23      39.17  
  4 Bradley, Mylie            10 UN-VA                  41.16      39.67  
  5 Nannucci, Bianca          10 SGSA-NC                41.26      40.03  
  6 Berger, Emily             10 NOVA-VA                46.56      40.60  
  7 Barnes, Addison           10 NOVA-VA                43.10      41.39  
  8 Paullin, Abby             10 NOVA-VA                43.21      42.10  
  9 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA                44.96      42.82  
 10 White, Charlotte           9 NOVA-VA                43.59      43.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacy, Katherine           10 NOVA-VA                43.17      43.31  
 12 Harris, Savannah           9 NOVA-VA                41.67      43.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollender, Farrah         10 NOVA-VA                45.81      43.62  
 13 Beggerow, Emily           10 NOVA-VA                44.18      43.62  
 15 Bales, Morgan             10 SGSA-NC                46.42      43.65  
 16 Hill, Ellie               10 NCAC-NC                43.35      43.68  
 17 Li, Brianna               10 ACCH-NC                45.58      43.85  
 18 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      43.93  
 19 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC                45.27      44.39  
 20 Eubank, Mia                9 NOVA-VA                46.77      45.22  
 21 Nakhle, Emma              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      45.41  
 22 Locklear, Marissa          9 NCAC-NC                46.13      45.42  
 23 Jones, Riley              10 NOVA-VA                47.41      45.44  
 24 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      45.66  
 25 Adekoya, Kankan            9 GCY-NC                 47.19      45.74  
 26 Henderson, Catelyn         9 GCY-NC                 47.81      45.99  
 27 Wright, Lilly             10 SGSA-NC                46.36      46.13  
 28 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA                47.70      46.67  
 29 Causey, Charlotte          8 NOVA-VA                52.29      46.76  
 30 Burton, Chloe             10 NCAC-NC                47.89      46.94  
 31 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      47.08  
 32 Vest, Sadie               10 SGSA-NC                49.04      47.29  
 33 Jones, Jasper              9 NOVA-VA                54.55      47.63  
 34 Kallepalli, Anya          10 NCAC-NC                50.37      47.68  
 35 Biswas, Emma              10 NCAC-NC                48.09      47.97  
 36 Li, Joie                  10 NCAC-NC                47.81      48.94  
 37 Grove, Tinsley            10 SGSA-NC                50.01      49.01  
 38 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR                 55.45      50.76  
 39 Testa, Maddie             10 SGSA-NC                53.82      52.01  
 40 Mondul, Rosie             10 River Otters-VA        52.06      52.52  
 41 Bowen, Addi               10 APAC-SC                55.03      52.63  
 42 Moy, Sara                  9 EAST-MR                55.13      52.94  
 43 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.23      53.71  
 44 Birch, Milly               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.87      54.26  
 45 Wood, Samantha             9 River Otters-VA        56.77      54.33  
 46 Wehe, Eden                 8 GCY-NC                 55.22      55.10  
 47 Higgins, Evie             10 SGSA-NC                53.32      55.43  
 48 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91      56.16  
 49 Thornton, Braedy          10 SGSA-NC                55.81      57.87  
 50 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.84    1:00.75  
 51 Swinteck, Brynley          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:07.55  
 -- Colantuono, Arianna        9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liera, Mia                 9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Michalik, Nicole           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.78         DQ  
 -- Biswas, Anna               6 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA                36.09      36.30   11  
  2 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC                37.93      37.62    9  
  3 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA                38.53      38.51    8  
  4 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA                39.19      38.70    7  
  5 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC                 38.55      38.76    6  
  6 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA                37.91      38.86    5  
  7 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC                 40.98      39.29    4  
  8 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA                39.60      39.73    3  
  9 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA                40.79      40.60    2  
 10 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA                40.79      42.27    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Edward           10 NOVA-VA                38.08      36.09  
  2 Wolfle, Matthew           10 NOVA-VA                38.70      37.91  
  3 Li, Jason                 10 NCAC-NC                37.74      37.93  
  4 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA                40.45      38.53  
  5 Masneri, Ryan             10 GCY-NC                 40.10      38.55  
  6 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA                39.68      39.19  
  7 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA                42.64      39.60  
  8 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA                41.08      40.79  
  8 Muminovic, Aidin           9 NOVA-VA                42.62      40.79  
 10 Duggins, Grant             8 GCY-NC                 44.36      40.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC                45.01      41.37  
 12 Tao, Jason                10 NCAC-NC                42.36      41.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA                42.79      41.47  
 14 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA                41.36      41.80  
 15 Peat, Tyler                9 NOVA-VA                43.66      42.40  
 16 Duggins, Mason            10 GCY-NC                 41.67      42.51  
 17 Hipps, Eamon              10 GCY-NC                 43.94      42.55  
 18 Hoffer, Taylor            10 NOVA-VA                46.58      42.91  
 19 Auer, Collin              10 GCY-NC                 42.70      43.16  
 20 Mulholland, Henry          9 NOVA-VA                51.50      43.40  
 21 Hollender, Gareth          8 NOVA-VA                45.54      43.46  
 22 Payne, Jonathan           10 NOVA-VA                46.07      43.54  
 23 Biller, Lukas             10 NCAC-NC                47.05      43.70  
 24 McDonald, Bryce           10 GCY-NC                 42.32      43.72  
 25 Zhang, Tony               10 NOVA-VA                45.65      44.28  
 26 Sha, Cody                  9 NCAC-NC                45.01      44.64  
 27 Luo, Kevin                10 NCAC-NC                45.37      44.71  
 28 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA                52.10      44.73  
 29 Piner, Killian            10 SGSA-NC                47.49      45.23  
 30 Luo, Howard                8 NOVA-VA                45.62      45.43  
 31 Zhang, Andrew             10 River Otters-VA        47.59      46.08  
 32 Wehe, Isaiah               9 GCY-NC                 45.63      46.56  
 33 Halpern, Max               9 NCAC-NC                44.72      46.61  
 34 Conner, Wesley             9 NOVA-VA                45.92      47.00  
 35 Wagman, Ellis              9 EAST-MR                48.16      47.39  
 36 Epps, Colton              10 River Otters-VA        52.63      47.84  
 37 Napravnik, Lukas           9 NCAC-NC                46.69      48.04  
 38 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC                 48.77      48.38  
 39 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA                53.85      49.11  
 40 Tilley, Gray               9 SGSA-NC                49.52      49.23  
 41 Chang, Kevin               9 SNOW-PV                49.05      49.63  
 42 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.02      49.81  
 43 Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC                 51.72      49.94  
 44 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC                49.44      50.70  
 45 Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR                53.85      52.63  
 46 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.82      54.22  
 47 Dean, Ace                 10 GCY-NC                 54.71      54.88  
 48 Abraham, Luke             10 SGSA-NC                55.83      55.22  
 49 Coltrane, Chasen           9 SGSA-NC                58.50      57.44  
 50 Meck, Wyatt                9 SGSA-NC                51.82      57.86  
 51 Maiorana, Aaron            9 ACCH-NC                56.70      58.52  
 52 Podgoreanu, joe           10 NCAC-NC              1:01.56      59.60  
 53 Austria, Elijah            8 GCY-NC               1:01.01    1:04.42  
 54 Donnalley, Blake           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:05.72  
 -- Bowen, Jeff                8 APAC-SC              1:30.35         DQ  
 -- Michael, Max               9 EAST-MR              1:11.00         DQ  
 -- Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                52.92         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 33.18      32.58   11  
  2 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC                32.91      32.80    9  
  3 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                32.84      33.03    8  
  4 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC                34.25      33.22    7  
  5 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 33.89      33.38    6  
  6 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA                34.36      34.13    5  
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      34.37    4  
  8 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA                33.97      34.58    3  
  9 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA                34.89      34.65    2  
 10 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC                 34.68      34.67    1  
B - Final
 11 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC                 35.11      35.13  
 12 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                  35.25      35.30  
 13 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC                 35.72      35.36  
 14 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA                35.53      35.37  
 15 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA                34.96      35.39  
 16 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                35.27      35.58  
 17 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA                35.78      35.62  
 18 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                  36.10      35.85  
 19 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA                35.66      35.99  
 20 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA                35.52      36.15  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belden, Grace             12 NOVA-VA                32.89      32.84  
  2 Wolk, Audrey              12 NCAC-NC                33.39      32.91  
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 32.25      33.18  
  4 Monk, Ivy                 12 MAC-NC                 33.83      33.89  
  5 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA                33.32      33.97  
  6 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.14      34.10  
  7 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC                32.98      34.25  
  8 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA                34.31      34.36  
  9 Williams, Jordan          12 GCY-NC                 33.57      34.68  
 10 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA                34.83      34.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA                35.20      34.96  
 12 Leckner, Logan            12 MAC-NC                 39.38      35.11  
 13 Seppala, Sarah            12 OV-AZ                  35.75      35.25  
 14 Reid, Keira               12 NOVA-VA                38.61      35.27  
 15 Wagner, Kaylah            12 NOVA-VA                35.04      35.52  
 16 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA                35.68      35.53  
 17 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart      11 NOVA-VA                37.26      35.66  
 18 Tuchi, Grace              12 MAC-NC                 35.27      35.72  
 19 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA                35.47      35.78  
 20 Chen, Ella                11 UN-MR                  36.73      36.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA                37.67      36.29  
 22 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC                37.10      36.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Scott, Elle               11 NOVA-VA                36.04      36.42  
 24 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC                37.30      36.49  
 25 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA                34.77      36.60  
 26 Jadot, Manon              11 EAST-MR                35.67      36.64  
 26 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC                 37.10      36.64  
 28 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 38.30      36.66  
 29 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC                36.75      36.69  
 30 Emrich, Abby              11 NCAC-NC                36.40      36.74  
 31 Frink, AnnMarie           12 NOVA-VA                37.20      36.77  
 32 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC                 35.70      36.84  
 33 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA                38.08      36.85  
 34 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA                39.48      37.01  
 35 Wang, Abigail             11 NOVA-VA                36.15      37.04  
 36 Kuhlen, Kate              11 NOVA-VA                38.83      37.16  
 37 Ketron, Emily             12 EAST-MR                35.48      37.34  
 38 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC                37.66      37.35  
 39 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA                37.04      37.40  
 40 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC                 37.91      37.68  
 41 Lombardo, Bella           12 NOVA-VA                36.07      37.81  
 42 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                  39.69      37.91  
 43 Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC                 39.24      38.06  
 44 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                  38.89      38.17  
 45 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA                40.54      38.26  
 46 Bever, Brady              12 NOVA-VA                40.89      38.55  
 47 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV                38.00      38.60  
 48 Cosbey-Lewis, Adison      11 OV-AZ                  40.96      38.70  
 49 Urquhart, Ryan            12 MAC-NC                 41.18      38.76  
 50 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR                37.51      38.90  
 51 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC                38.28      39.11  
 52 Boynton, Kaleigh          12 SSC-NE                 40.54      39.14  
 53 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      12 MAC-NC                 38.02      39.15  
 54 Stevens, Maddie           12 NOVA-VA                39.34      39.33  
 54 Thomas, Arianna           11 NCAC-NC                38.41      39.33  
 56 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC                40.11      39.49  
 57 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC                 41.42      39.55  
 58 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC                 44.70      39.68  
 59 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC                 43.65      39.97  
 60 McDonald, Kylie           11 OV-AZ                  40.61      40.24  
 61 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC                 40.89      40.26  
 62 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC                 41.84      40.29  
 63 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC                41.08      40.56  
 64 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC                40.52      40.73  
 65 Hwang, Reese              11 SNOW-PV                40.62      40.90  
 66 Saxonhouse, Chloe         11 MAC-NC                 40.40      41.03  
 67 Chao, Chiara              11 MAC-NC                 43.55      41.09  
 68 Evans, Sydney             11 OV-AZ                  42.61      41.24  
 69 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 40.15      41.34  
 70 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC                 42.45      41.53  
 71 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC                 41.79      41.63  
 72 Walsh, Ayden              12 SGSA-NC                42.29      41.80  
 73 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC                 44.04      41.91  
 74 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV                42.28      42.04  
 75 Bednar, Ellie             12 MAC-NC                 42.24      42.35  
 76 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC                 44.59      42.40  
 77 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 40.37      42.42  
 77 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 43.59      42.42  
 79 Collins, Mackenzie        11 NCAC-NC                43.73      42.43  
 80 Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC                 46.64      42.99  
 81 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC                 46.74      43.05  
 82 Doyle, Savannah           11 GCY-NC                 42.87      43.35  
 83 Benton, Caroline          11 MAC-NC                 42.71      43.39  
 84 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV                43.32      43.80  
 85 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.60      44.28  
 86 Corbett, Ally             12 EAST-MR                44.60      44.79  
 87 Dunning, Nina             11 River Otters-VA        45.19      45.88  
 88 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                46.29      46.26  
 89 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC                 47.25      46.85  
 90 Ott, Lillian              12 OV-AZ                  46.05      47.67  
 91 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.65      48.74  
 92 Wiley, Cacey              11 MAC-NC                 52.49      49.26  
 93 Davis, Addie              11 MAC-NC                 55.00      49.71  
 94 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 53.07      50.43  
 95 Ramey, Addi               11 SNOW-PV                48.39      51.08  
 96 Murillo, Angelina         12 MAC-NC                 51.60      51.29  
 97 Santoro, Olivia           11 MAC-NC                 53.02      52.46  
 98 Bailey, Payton            11 MAC-NC                 58.86      57.08  
 99 Krupinski, Harlow         11 MAC-NC                 55.00    1:03.13  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                32.80      31.65   11  
  2 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA                32.30      32.04    9  
  3 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                34.03      32.27    8  
  4 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC                 34.50      33.74    7  
  5 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 35.66      33.94    6  
  6 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC                 35.11      34.18    5  
  7 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC                 35.48      34.43    4  
  8 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA                34.67      35.37    3  
  9 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                35.18      35.38    2  
 10 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA                35.76      35.74    1  
B - Final
 11 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA                36.56      35.68  
 12 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC                36.94      36.14  
 13 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 36.97      36.91  
 14 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA                38.70      37.21  
 15 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA                38.44      37.34  
 16 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC                37.56      37.45  
 17 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC                37.93      37.82  
 18 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC                 37.62      37.92  
 19 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV                38.14      38.35  
 20 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA                38.59      38.52  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ridge, Spencer            12 NOVA-VA                32.37      32.30  
  2 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA                34.08      32.80  
  3 Allison, Jared            12 APAC-SC                33.71      34.03  
  4 Lin, Walker               12 GCY-NC                 34.34      34.50  
  5 Julian, Bryant            12 NOVA-VA                35.13      34.67  
  6 Spurgeon, Tommy           12 MAC-NC                 34.89      35.11  
  7 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                34.50      35.18  
  8 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC                 36.68      35.48  
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 34.52      35.66  
 10 Conner, Joseph            12 NOVA-VA                36.66      35.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nuckols, Cole             12 NOVA-VA                39.84      36.56  
 12 Schilling, Christopher    12 SGSA-NC                36.82      36.94  
 13 Parsons, Riley            12 GCY-NC                 38.43      36.97  
 14 Mu, Jett                  12 NCAC-NC                38.03      37.56  
 15 Magrini, Alex             11 GCY-NC                 37.40      37.62  
 16 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC                38.02      37.93  
 17 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV                38.65      38.14  
 18 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA                39.64      38.44  
 19 Szobota, Nathan           11 NOVA-VA                41.15      38.59  
 20 Causey, Michael           12 NOVA-VA                42.18      38.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Long, Carter              12 SNOW-PV                40.73      39.09  
 22 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC                40.25      39.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shaw, Casey               12 GCY-NC                 42.53      39.47  
 24 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 37.50      39.79  
 25 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 39.97      40.38  
 26 Abernathy, Harris         11 GCY-NC                 41.43      40.51  
 27 Park, Peter               11 EAST-MR                41.31      40.54  
 28 Golinski, Lucas           11 GCY-NC                 44.06      40.86  
 29 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC                43.45      40.98  
 30 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC                42.46      41.05  
 31 Belding, Gray             11 NOVA-VA                41.03      41.27  
 32 Rutledge, Jack            12 MAC-NC                 40.73      41.49  
 33 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC                 43.22      41.68  
 34 Holmes, Robert            11 NCAC-NC                40.74      42.16  
 35 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC                 47.38      42.44  
 36 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 42.03      42.49  
 37 Salser, Ethan             11 NOVA-VA                41.79      42.77  
 38 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC                 43.32      43.03  
 39 Fullagar, Keegan          11 UN-NC                  50.00      43.28  
 40 Patil, Sanat              12 MAC-NC                 44.31      43.42  
 41 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC                 43.98      43.56  
 42 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA                46.23      43.70  
 43 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC                 47.63      43.92  
 44 Cathey, Anderson          11 GCY-NC                 45.41      44.11  
 45 Zhou, Jake                11 MAC-NC                 44.72      44.40  
 46 Kolling-Perin, Judah      11 ACCH-NC                51.22      45.65  
 47 Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC                 44.51      45.95  
 48 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC                47.88      46.16  
 49 Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC                44.25      46.18  
 50 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR                 47.10      46.68  
 51 Locklear, Devin           11 NCAC-NC                48.99      46.85  
 52 Morris, Kyler Grant       11 GCY-NC                 50.24      47.91  
 53 Allebach, Asher           11 MAC-NC                 48.34      49.73  
 -- Morgan, Davis             11 MAC-NC                 47.09         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                  33.57      33.59   11  
  2 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC                32.94      33.79    9  
  3 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                35.28      33.98    8  
  4 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR                33.98      33.99    7  
  5 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC                33.79      34.30    6  
  6 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC                 34.15      34.35    5  
  7 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC                34.93      34.91    4  
  8 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.10      35.03    3  
  9 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE                 35.72      35.17    2  
 10 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                35.24      35.28    1  
B - Final
 11 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC                36.12      35.53  
 12 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                36.07      35.71  
 13 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC                 36.86      35.82  
 14 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR                36.17      35.98  
 15 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV                37.75      36.47  
 16 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV                37.14      37.32  
 17 Neal, Skylar              14 MAC-NC                 37.70      37.51  
 18 Hunter, Maire             14 SNOW-PV                37.57      37.94  
 19 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA        38.29      38.10  
 20 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR                 38.31      38.42  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitt, Jadyn              13 SGSA-NC                   NT      32.94  
  2 Cosbey-Lewis, Alesia      13 OV-AZ                  34.66      33.57  
  3 Boehlke, Eva              14 NCAC-NC                38.23      33.79  
  4 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR                34.01      33.98  
  5 McGonigal, Maeren         13 GCY-NC                 34.33      34.15  
  6 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC                35.30      34.93  
  7 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.94      35.10  
  8 Foster, Maddie            13 WILD-WV                35.26      35.24  
  9 Bowen, Carson             13 APAC-SC                36.35      35.28  
 10 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava    14 SSC-NE                 37.17      35.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                36.39      36.07  
 12 Reece, Olivia             14 ACCH-NC                37.51      36.12  
 13 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR                37.15      36.17  
 14 Cranford, Aurora          14 GCY-NC                 41.64      36.86  
 15 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV                36.92      37.14  
 16 Hunter, Maire             14 SNOW-PV                40.90      37.57  
 17 Neal, Skylar              14 MAC-NC                 37.49      37.70  
 18 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV                36.85      37.75  
 19 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA        37.78      38.29  
 20 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR                 42.07      38.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 King, Emily               13 SSC-NE                 42.38      39.72  
 22 Barrett, Nora             14 NCAC-NC                40.88      41.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Javier, Erin              13 OV-AZ                  36.89      41.66  
 24 Brundage, Riley           13 GCY-NC                 43.55      42.24  
 25 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                  44.09      43.32  
 26 Johnson, Emma-Claire      14 SGSA-NC                54.25      43.99  
 27 Hill, Kipley              13 GCY-NC                 45.88      44.63  
 -- Lachowski, Amelia         13 MAC-NC                 38.16         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                29.38      28.77   11  
  2 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV                30.00      29.28    9  
  3 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 30.69      30.58    8  
  4 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                31.07      30.83    7  
  5 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 30.72      31.32    6  
  6 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 31.68      31.71    5  
  7 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                32.57      32.05    4  
  8 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 32.76      32.27    3  
  9 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR                33.59      33.47    2  
 10 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV                33.94      33.65    1  
B - Final
 11 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC                 36.33      34.04  
 12 Nguyen, Bi                13 SNOW-PV                35.60      34.93  
 13 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC                34.75      35.41  
 14 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC                 37.23      35.71  
 15 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC                 38.05      37.34  
 16 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV                37.24      37.87  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Brett             13 APAC-SC                30.12      29.38  
  2 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV                30.55      30.00  
  3 Brooks, Jason             14 GCY-NC                 31.92      30.69  
  4 Brown, Mark               13 GCY-NC                 31.84      30.72  
  5 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                32.41      31.07  
  6 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 36.47      31.16  
  7 MacDonald, Declan         13 SSC-NE                 33.82      31.68  
  8 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV                32.64      32.57  
  9 Rock, Noah                14 GCY-NC                 32.40      32.76  
 10 Moy, Jason                13 EAST-MR                35.86      33.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pilaro, Jack              14 SNOW-PV                34.76      33.94  
 12 Parks, Jason              13 NCAC-NC                37.48      34.75  
 13 Nguyen, Bi                13 SNOW-PV                35.02      35.60  
 14 Seeber, Andrew            13 GCY-NC                 37.23      36.33  
 15 Yost, Drew                14 SNOW-PV                44.48      36.99  
 16 Baker, Khari              14 NCAC-NC                   NT      37.18  
 17 Hua, James                14 GCY-NC                 37.98      37.23  
 18 Priddy, Daniel            14 WILD-WV                38.84      37.24  
 19 Alker, Brandon            13 GCY-NC                 39.53      38.05  
 20 Messer, Luke              13 GCY-NC                 45.99      41.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Epps, Dawson              13 River Otters-VA           NT      41.94  
 22 Chizhikov, Gregory        13 River Otters-VA           NT      47.10  
 
Event 81  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                29.94      29.35   11  
  2 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                29.95      29.62    9  
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      30.90    8  
  4 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                31.02      31.23    7  
  5 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                31.16      31.26    6  
  6 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                  31.38      31.58    5  
  7 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                31.25      31.66    4  
  8 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 32.29      32.23    3  
  9 Nichols, Jocelyn          15 SNOW-PV                32.91      33.30    2  
 10 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV                33.19      33.42    1  
B - Final
 11 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC                33.49      32.21  
 12 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                33.93      32.22  
 13 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC                33.38      32.91  
 14 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR                33.24      33.23  
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR                 33.35      33.24  
 16 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV                33.47      33.35  
 17 Chang, Kristen            15 SNOW-PV                33.80      33.49  
 18 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV                33.77      33.80  
 19 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC                 33.94      34.27  
 20 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC                34.12      35.42  
 
Event 81  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josie             17 EAST-MR                29.32      29.94  
  2 Franks, Ava               16 EAST-MR                29.58      29.95  
  3 Brattoli, Ariana          15 EAST-MR                32.68      31.02  
  4 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.08  
  5 Grasso, Emily             15 EAST-MR                31.50      31.16  
  6 Xiao, Sunny               16 SGSA-NC                32.06      31.25  
  7 Brady, Claire             16 OV-AZ                  32.35      31.38  
  8 Lin, Jennings             16 GCY-NC                 31.87      32.29  
  9 Harshaw, Anna             17 GCY-NC                 32.54      32.35  
 10 Nichols, Jocelyn          15 SNOW-PV                32.81      32.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrington, Abby          16 SNOW-PV                34.14      33.19  
 12 Duver, Sophia             16 EAST-MR                34.43      33.24  
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           17 TRI-MR                 35.64      33.35  
 14 Costley, Audrey           18 NCAC-NC                34.01      33.38  
 15 Vannell, Lauren           17 SNOW-PV                42.17      33.47  
 16 Merry, Anneliese          17 NCAC-NC                33.61      33.49  
 17 Gross, Bojena             17 WILD-WV                33.77      33.77  
 18 Chang, Kristen            15 SNOW-PV                34.84      33.80  
 19 Manning, Gillian          23 NCAC-NC                   NT      33.93  
 20 Patterson, Maranda        17 MAC-NC                 44.33      33.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grove, Annie              16 SGSA-NC                33.89      34.12  
 22 Goodrich, Aidan           16 MAC-NC                 38.15      35.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brattoli, Ava             17 EAST-MR                35.56     J35.28  
 24 Hedlund, Yseult           16 MAC-NC                 38.47      35.40  
 25 Jordan, Veronika          16 MAC-NC                 36.23      35.42  
 26 Lee, Tricia               17 NCAC-NC                36.75      35.69  
 27 Decker, Josie             15 OV-AZ                  35.41      35.77  
 28 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI-MR                 36.62      35.88  
 29 White, Alexandra          17 GCY-NC                 35.97      36.04  
 30 Hedlund, Alienor          16 MAC-NC                 37.49      36.25  
 31 Foye, Katie               15 ACCH-NC                   NT      36.61  
 32 Johns, Morgan             17 NCAC-NC                40.44      36.81  
 33 Tanjeloff, Chloe          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      37.07  
 34 O'Brien, Annie            16 NCAC-NC                36.97      37.83  
 35 Kluepfel, Valerie         17 GCY-NC                 38.85      37.97  
 36 McCafferty, Mary          15 TRI-MR                 43.30      39.98  
 37 Barr, Bridget             15 GCY-NC                 43.78      40.25  
 38 Sorjonen, Taika           16 GCY-NC                 38.95      41.28  
 39 McCormick, Hadley         18 NCAC-NC                   NT      41.40  
 
Event 82  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                26.92      27.25   11  
  2 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                27.27      27.33    9  
  3 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  28.54      28.27    8  
  4 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                28.19      28.33    7  
  5 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE                 28.77      28.43    6  
  6 Prakken, Prakken          16 ACCH-NC                28.85      28.69    5  
  7 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 28.61      28.80    4  
  8 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 28.92      28.87    3  
  9 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                28.61      29.04    2  
 10 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                29.47      29.13    1  
B - Final
 11 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC                 29.47      28.94  
 12 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 29.94      29.56  
 13 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                30.73      30.08  
 14 Gustafson, Connor         15 GCY-NC                 31.50      30.62  
 15 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC                31.25      31.08  
 16 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                31.22      31.19  
 17 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV                30.89      31.29  
 18 Curran, Nathan            16 SNOW-PV                30.58      31.35  
 19 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC                 30.40      31.69  
 -- Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 29.70         DQ  
 
Event 82  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jack               15 EAST-MR                30.69      26.92  
  2 Foulkes, T'Lez            17 NCAC-NC                31.33      27.27  
  3 Gagliardi, Alex           16 EAST-MR                28.33      28.19  
  4 Dooling, Carter           15 OV-AZ                  30.64      28.54  
  5 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 41.49      28.61  
  5 Lockhart, Kevon           17 NCAC-NC                   NT      28.61  
  7 Pezzini, Joey             17 SSC-NE                 29.34      28.77  
  8 Prakken, Prakken          16 ACCH-NC                30.09      28.85  
  9 Womble, Ethan             16 GCY-NC                 30.03      28.92  
 10 Painter, Reid             16 WILD-WV                30.63      29.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Esposito, Patty           15 GCY-NC                 29.57     J29.47  
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 38.12      29.70  
 13 Bennett, Drew             17 GCY-NC                 34.38      29.94  
 14 Druhan, Ben               17 MAC-NC                 40.52      30.40  
 15 Curran, Nathan            16 SNOW-PV                29.74      30.58  
 16 Vales, Tanner             17 EAST-MR                43.37      30.73  
 17 Ranson, Jacob             16 WILD-WV                31.62      30.89  
 18 Calloway, Alec            16 WILD-WV                32.75      31.22  
 19 Hovey, Cullen             16 APAC-SC                39.08      31.25  
 20 Gustafson, Connor         15 GCY-NC                 32.05      31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bartkiewicz, Christian    15 UN-NE                  33.81      32.19  
 22 Miroshnichenko, Alex      16 GCY-NC                 32.65      32.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rock, Owen                16 GCY-NC                 32.75      32.95  
 24 Ward, Ian                 17 ACCH-NC                33.80      33.12  
 25 Dewalt, Kieran            15 ACCH-NC                34.57      33.25  
 26 Curry, Chase              17 WILD-WV                35.40      33.84  
 27 Bell, James               15 GCY-NC                 36.96      35.07  
 28 Robertson, Cole           16 SSC-NE                 37.17      35.09  
 29 Jakubowski, Trevor        16 MAC-NC                 53.80      41.92  
 30 Priddy, Lucas             16 WILD-WV                54.92      55.38  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany         12 EAST-MR              5:18.60    5:20.88   11  
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:32.85 (32.40)     2:05.89 (33.04)
        2:38.58 (32.69)     3:11.66 (33.08)     3:44.49 (32.83)     4:17.08 (32.59)
        4:49.97 (32.89)     5:20.88 (30.91)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessie             12 EAST-MR              5:23.05    5:21.56    9  
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)     1:33.61 (32.77)     2:06.95 (33.34)
        2:40.26 (33.31)     3:12.79 (32.53)     3:45.66 (32.87)     4:18.40 (32.74)
        4:50.76 (32.36)     5:21.56 (30.80)                                        
  3 Manley, Laura             12 OV-AZ                5:37.47    5:27.19    8  
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)     1:36.60 (33.62)     2:09.66 (33.06)
        2:43.25 (33.59)     3:16.57 (33.32)     3:49.60 (33.03)     4:23.11 (33.51)
        4:55.34 (32.23)     5:27.19 (31.85)                                        
  4 Chen, Amelia              12 NOVA-VA              5:35.85    5:34.07    7  
                  29.84     1:02.80 (32.96)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:10.65 (33.87)
        2:44.33 (33.68)     3:18.12 (33.79)     3:52.57 (34.45)     4:26.60 (34.03)
        5:00.65 (34.05)     5:34.07 (33.42)                                        
  5 Eward, Ellery             11 NCAC-NC              5:50.41    5:34.13    6  
                  29.66     1:03.11 (33.45)     1:36.95 (33.84)     2:11.38 (34.43)
        2:45.39 (34.01)     3:19.93 (34.54)     3:54.38 (34.45)     4:28.35 (33.97)
        5:02.25 (33.90)     5:34.13 (31.88)                                        
  6 Burton, Lilly             12 NCAC-NC              5:34.34    5:34.61    5  
                  29.52     1:02.32 (32.80)     1:35.38 (33.06)     2:09.20 (33.82)
        2:43.22 (34.02)     3:17.59 (34.37)     3:52.86 (35.27)     4:28.00 (35.14)
        5:02.57 (34.57)     5:34.61 (32.04)                                        
  7 Law, Emily                12 NOVA-VA              5:50.83    5:35.81    4  
                  29.19     1:02.00 (32.81)     1:35.98 (33.98)     2:10.88 (34.90)
        2:45.40 (34.52)     3:20.43 (35.03)     3:54.70 (34.27)     4:29.04 (34.34)
        5:02.78 (33.74)     5:35.81 (33.03)                                        
  8 Newell, Anna              12 NOVA-VA              6:00.43    5:43.87    3  
                  30.29     1:03.52 (33.23)     1:37.14 (33.62)     2:11.77 (34.63)
        2:47.21 (35.44)     3:23.46 (36.25)     3:58.84 (35.38)     4:34.84 (36.00)
        5:10.54 (35.70)     5:43.87 (33.33)                                        
  9 Cribbs, Eleanor           12 NOVA-VA              5:58.70    5:43.93    2  
                  31.63     1:05.78 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.02)     2:16.31 (35.51)
        2:51.58 (35.27)     3:26.80 (35.22)     4:01.92 (35.12)     4:36.96 (35.04)
        5:11.40 (34.44)     5:43.93 (32.53)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              6:18.70    5:45.12    1  
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)     1:39.58 (34.62)     2:14.23 (34.65)
        2:48.73 (34.50)     3:23.30 (34.57)     3:58.24 (34.94)     4:34.06 (35.82)
        5:10.20 (36.14)     5:45.12 (34.92)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Allison         12 NOVA-VA              5:49.99    5:45.45  
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)     1:38.43 (34.54)     2:13.56 (35.13)
        2:48.72 (35.16)     3:24.65 (35.93)     4:00.28 (35.63)     4:36.10 (35.82)
        5:11.47 (35.37)     5:45.45 (33.98)                                        
 12 Carver, Mia               12 OV-AZ                6:01.14    5:46.39  
                  31.39     1:05.65 (34.26)     1:40.84 (35.19)     2:16.12 (35.28)
        2:51.35 (35.23)     3:26.83 (35.48)     4:02.58 (35.75)     4:38.12 (35.54)
        5:13.51 (35.39)     5:46.39 (32.88)                                        
 13 Brooks, Lexi              12 GCY-NC               5:37.46    5:48.72  
                  30.78     1:04.07 (33.29)     1:38.46 (34.39)     2:13.67 (35.21)
        2:49.56 (35.89)     3:26.12 (36.56)     4:02.12 (36.00)     4:38.86 (36.74)
        5:14.41 (35.55)     5:48.72 (34.31)                                        
 14 Wolk, Isabel              11 NCAC-NC              5:50.79    5:48.79  
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.66)     2:12.46 (35.33)
        2:48.16 (35.70)     3:23.95 (35.79)     4:00.15 (36.20)     4:36.49 (36.34)
        5:12.88 (36.39)     5:48.79 (35.91)                                        
 15 Barnard, Amanda           12 NOVA-VA              6:12.25    5:49.10  
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:42.57 (36.00)     2:18.22 (35.65)
        2:53.76 (35.54)     3:30.30 (36.54)     4:06.43 (36.13)     4:41.51 (35.08)
        5:16.34 (34.83)     5:49.10 (32.76)                                        
 16 Lee-Bishop, Mia           12 NOVA-VA              6:02.37    5:51.09  
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)     1:42.04 (35.57)     2:17.85 (35.81)
        2:53.96 (36.11)     3:29.79 (35.83)     4:05.29 (35.50)     4:41.33 (36.04)
        5:17.44 (36.11)     5:51.09 (33.65)                                        
 17 Parker, Ava               12 OV-AZ                6:06.36    5:51.44  
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)     1:47.08 (36.83)     2:23.59 (36.51)
        2:58.99 (35.40)     3:33.52 (34.53)     4:08.44 (34.92)     4:43.72 (35.28)
        5:18.03 (34.31)     5:51.44 (33.41)                                        
 18 Vitti, Kate               11 UN-MR                5:58.87    5:52.05  
                  31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)     1:41.86 (35.46)     2:17.82 (35.96)
        2:53.91 (36.09)     3:30.04 (36.13)     4:05.75 (35.71)     4:41.96 (36.21)
        5:18.20 (36.24)     5:52.05 (33.85)                                        
 19 Mason, Bri                11 NOVA-VA              6:01.98    5:52.50  
                  31.08     1:05.57 (34.49)     1:41.04 (35.47)     2:17.01 (35.97)
        2:52.89 (35.88)     3:28.96 (36.07)     4:05.35 (36.39)     4:41.47 (36.12)
        5:17.99 (36.52)     5:52.50 (34.51)                                        
 20 Su, Alicia                11 NCAC-NC              5:59.21    5:53.33  
                  30.54     1:04.88 (34.34)     1:40.90 (36.02)     2:17.11 (36.21)
        2:53.20 (36.09)     3:29.37 (36.17)     4:05.37 (36.00)     4:41.83 (36.46)
        5:17.46 (35.63)     5:53.33 (35.87)                                        
 21 Little, Isabella          11 NOVA-VA              6:15.64    5:54.12  
                  31.09     1:04.90 (33.81)     1:40.04 (35.14)     2:15.91 (35.87)
        2:51.95 (36.04)     3:28.42 (36.47)     4:04.59 (36.17)     4:41.97 (37.38)
        5:18.85 (36.88)     5:54.12 (35.27)                                        
 22 Sipper, Maya              12 NCAC-NC              5:58.94    5:55.64  
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)     1:41.24 (36.11)     2:17.74 (36.50)
        2:54.28 (36.54)     3:31.00 (36.72)     4:08.01 (37.01)     4:44.64 (36.63)
        5:21.06 (36.42)     5:55.64 (34.58)                                        
 23 Indrisano, Ariel          11 SNOW-PV              6:12.89    5:57.14  
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:44.53 (36.14)     2:22.49 (37.96)
        2:59.16 (36.67)     3:35.81 (36.65)     4:11.73 (35.92)     4:48.48 (36.75)
        5:23.65 (35.17)     5:57.14 (33.49)                                        
 24 Lambert, Maya             12 NCAC-NC              6:46.73    5:57.90  
                  32.46     1:07.89 (35.43)     1:43.95 (36.06)     2:20.19 (36.24)
        2:57.36 (37.17)     3:34.33 (36.97)     4:11.39 (37.06)     4:48.39 (37.00)
        5:24.22 (35.83)     5:57.90 (33.68)                                        
 25 Webb, Sadie               11 NOVA-VA              6:25.74    5:57.93  
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:41.92 (35.96)     2:18.77 (36.85)
        2:55.81 (37.04)     3:33.18 (37.37)     4:09.95 (36.77)     4:46.61 (36.66)
        5:22.71 (36.10)     5:57.93 (35.22)                                        
 26 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:21.06    6:00.95  
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)     1:45.84 (36.68)     2:22.32 (36.48)
        2:58.94 (36.62)     3:36.31 (37.37)     4:14.31 (38.00)     4:50.23 (35.92)
        5:26.19 (35.96)     6:00.95 (34.76)                                        
 27 Tran, Maggie              12 SNOW-PV              6:06.17    6:02.63  
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)     1:46.23 (36.93)     2:23.99 (37.76)
        3:01.62 (37.63)     3:39.51 (37.89)     4:16.76 (37.25)     4:54.38 (37.62)
        5:29.87 (35.49)     6:02.63 (32.76)                                        
 28 Johnson, Claire           12 MAC-NC               6:03.55    6:03.33  
                  31.40     1:07.96 (36.56)     1:45.84 (37.88)     2:24.45 (38.61)
        3:02.26 (37.81)     3:40.44 (38.18)     4:17.49 (37.05)     4:55.35 (37.86)
        5:30.41 (35.06)     6:03.33 (32.92)                                        
 29 Hotem, Kate               11 NOVA-VA              6:15.28    6:03.98  
                  33.07     1:10.17 (37.10)     1:47.33 (37.16)     2:23.78 (36.45)
        3:00.60 (36.82)     3:37.40 (36.80)     4:14.75 (37.35)     4:52.01 (37.26)
        5:28.97 (36.96)     6:03.98 (35.01)                                        
 30 Perezous, Micaela         12 SNOW-PV              5:58.50    6:05.59  
                  30.54     1:05.24 (34.70)     1:41.43 (36.19)     2:18.61 (37.18)
        2:56.09 (37.48)     3:34.16 (38.07)     4:12.14 (37.98)     4:50.35 (38.21)
        5:28.45 (38.10)     6:05.59 (37.14)                                        
 31 Robinson, Lindsey         12 EAST-MR              6:13.64    6:05.77  
                  32.75     1:09.15 (36.40)     1:46.91 (37.76)     2:24.08 (37.17)
        3:01.27 (37.19)     3:38.38 (37.11)     4:15.81 (37.43)     4:53.43 (37.62)
        5:30.27 (36.84)     6:05.77 (35.50)                                        
 32 Paterson, Ema             12 EAST-MR              6:06.57    6:06.23  
                  32.30     1:08.42 (36.12)     1:45.85 (37.43)     2:23.98 (38.13)
        3:01.93 (37.95)     3:38.50 (36.57)     4:15.73 (37.23)     4:53.50 (37.77)
        5:30.67 (37.17)     6:06.23 (35.56)                                        
 33 Hricay, Grace             12 EAST-MR              6:44.98    6:06.87  
                  32.69     1:09.34 (36.65)     1:46.04 (36.70)     2:23.10 (37.06)
        3:00.35 (37.25)     3:37.48 (37.13)     4:15.51 (38.03)     4:53.01 (37.50)
        5:30.85 (37.84)     6:06.87 (36.02)                                        
 34 Barron, Ella              11 NOVA-VA              6:08.22    6:08.47  
                  32.78     1:09.19 (36.41)     1:46.57 (37.38)     2:24.58 (38.01)
        3:02.20 (37.62)     3:39.66 (37.46)     4:16.98 (37.32)     4:54.93 (37.95)
        5:32.14 (37.21)     6:08.47 (36.33)                                        
 35 Pardue, Audrey            11 MAC-NC               6:15.38    6:10.04  
                  32.71     1:09.14 (36.43)     1:46.67 (37.53)     2:23.38 (36.71)
        3:01.71 (38.33)     3:40.36 (38.65)     4:18.82 (38.46)     4:56.99 (38.17)
        5:34.23 (37.24)     6:10.04 (35.81)                                        
 36 Shuping, Avery            11 NCAC-NC              6:15.57    6:10.98  
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:48.06 (37.69)     2:26.83 (38.77)
        3:04.87 (38.04)     3:43.17 (38.30)     4:20.45 (37.28)     4:58.02 (37.57)
        5:35.91 (37.89)     6:10.98 (35.07)                                        
 37 Seitz, Lucy               12 MAC-NC               6:06.12    6:11.37  
                  33.03     1:09.26 (36.23)     1:46.23 (36.97)     2:24.64 (38.41)
        3:03.00 (38.36)     3:41.11 (38.11)     4:19.36 (38.25)     4:57.53 (38.17)
        5:34.97 (37.44)     6:11.37 (36.40)                                        
 38 Baumgartner, Campbell     12 MAC-NC               6:16.63    6:12.09  
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)     1:48.51 (38.11)     2:26.46 (37.95)
        3:04.55 (38.09)     3:42.67 (38.12)     4:20.90 (38.23)     4:58.91 (38.01)
        5:36.45 (37.54)     6:12.09 (35.64)                                        
 39 Harney, Keeley            12 SSC-NE               6:13.25    6:15.80  
                  32.11     1:08.35 (36.24)     1:46.24 (37.89)     2:24.52 (38.28)
        3:02.90 (38.38)     3:41.22 (38.32)     4:20.03 (38.81)     4:59.24 (39.21)
        5:38.02 (38.78)     6:15.80 (37.78)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Cristina       12 NOVA-VA              6:34.49    6:15.96  
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)     1:49.47 (37.78)     2:27.60 (38.13)
        3:05.57 (37.97)     3:43.48 (37.91)     4:21.22 (37.74)     5:00.29 (39.07)
        5:39.04 (38.75)     6:15.96 (36.92)                                        
 41 Maksimovic, Sally         12 NOVA-VA              6:28.14    6:15.97  
                  33.55     1:10.27 (36.72)     1:48.16 (37.89)     2:26.50 (38.34)
        3:04.92 (38.42)     3:43.25 (38.33)     4:21.40 (38.15)     5:00.06 (38.66)
        5:38.30 (38.24)     6:15.97 (37.67)                                        
 42 Allen, Lillie             12 MAC-NC               6:34.44    6:19.34  
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)     1:51.86 (39.07)     2:30.22 (38.36)
        3:08.83 (38.61)     3:47.92 (39.09)     4:26.53 (38.61)     5:05.05 (38.52)
        5:43.30 (38.25)     6:19.34 (36.04)                                        
 43 Bonanno, Ashlyn           10 NOVA-VA              7:11.04    6:19.74  
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)     1:48.23 (38.21)     2:26.55 (38.32)
        3:06.12 (39.57)     3:45.14 (39.02)     4:24.77 (39.63)     5:04.10 (39.33)
        5:43.28 (39.18)     6:19.74 (36.46)                                        
 44 Heidkamp, Lilly           12 MAC-NC               6:34.82    6:20.31  
                  34.88     1:13.49 (38.61)     1:53.01 (39.52)     2:30.78 (37.77)
        3:09.62 (38.84)     3:48.82 (39.20)     4:28.41 (39.59)     5:07.07 (38.66)
        5:45.90 (38.83)     6:20.31 (34.41)                                        
 45 DeGuenther, Emory         11 NOVA-VA              7:00.65    6:22.20  
                  33.64     1:12.67 (39.03)     1:52.44 (39.77)     2:32.15 (39.71)
        3:11.81 (39.66)     3:51.46 (39.65)     4:30.62 (39.16)     5:09.69 (39.07)
        5:47.42 (37.73)     6:22.20 (34.78)                                        
 46 Giovanello, Aurora        11 NCAC-NC              6:29.31    6:26.57  
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)     1:50.95 (39.16)     2:30.19 (39.24)
        3:09.59 (39.40)     3:49.10 (39.51)     4:29.22 (40.12)     5:08.87 (39.65)
        5:48.18 (39.31)     6:26.57 (38.39)                                        
 47 Bartis, Bronwyn           12 MAC-NC               6:30.49    6:27.72  
                  35.55     1:13.30 (37.75)     1:52.63 (39.33)     2:31.97 (39.34)
        3:11.65 (39.68)     3:51.60 (39.95)     4:30.97 (39.37)     5:10.19 (39.22)
        5:50.26 (40.07)     6:27.72 (37.46)                                        
 48 Brown, Avery              12 NCAC-NC              6:26.95    6:27.86  
                  34.67     1:13.73 (39.06)     1:52.69 (38.96)     2:32.05 (39.36)
        3:11.54 (39.49)     3:51.32 (39.78)     4:31.02 (39.70)     5:10.69 (39.67)
        5:50.13 (39.44)     6:27.86 (37.73)                                        
 49 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:10.81    6:29.14  
                  32.42     1:11.71 (39.29)     1:51.49 (39.78)     2:31.40 (39.91)
        3:11.79 (40.39)     3:51.26 (39.47)     4:31.19 (39.93)     5:12.01 (40.82)
        5:52.65 (40.64)     6:29.14 (36.49)                                        
 50 Goldberg, Sydney          12 EAST-MR              6:53.43    6:31.15  
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)     1:48.99 (39.07)     2:28.04 (39.05)
        3:08.16 (40.12)     3:49.72 (41.56)     4:30.05 (40.33)     5:11.39 (41.34)
        5:53.16 (41.77)     6:31.15 (37.99)                                        
 51 Kim, Kenzie               11 NCAC-NC              6:46.86    6:31.20  
                  34.94     1:13.63 (38.69)     1:53.56 (39.93)     2:34.01 (40.45)
        3:14.17 (40.16)     3:54.64 (40.47)     4:35.11 (40.47)     5:15.35 (40.24)
        5:54.79 (39.44)     6:31.20 (36.41)                                        
 52 Kummer, Paige             12 MAC-NC               6:40.30    6:31.96  
                  34.44     1:13.28 (38.84)     1:52.52 (39.24)     2:32.41 (39.89)
        3:12.11 (39.70)     3:51.92 (39.81)     4:32.57 (40.65)     5:13.38 (40.81)
        5:53.31 (39.93)     6:31.96 (38.65)                                        
 53 Pou, Julia                11 MAC-NC               6:35.43    6:32.35  
                  34.57     1:13.39 (38.82)     1:53.11 (39.72)     2:32.56 (39.45)
        3:12.37 (39.81)     3:52.59 (40.22)     4:33.09 (40.50)     5:13.57 (40.48)
        5:53.53 (39.96)     6:32.35 (38.82)                                        
 54 Graham, Avery             12 MAC-NC               6:38.91    6:33.66  
                  35.71     1:15.48 (39.77)     1:55.31 (39.83)     2:35.16 (39.85)
        3:15.11 (39.95)     3:55.79 (40.68)     4:35.36 (39.57)     5:15.27 (39.91)
        5:54.92 (39.65)     6:33.66 (38.74)                                        
 55 Luo, Grace                11 NCAC-NC              7:11.30    6:36.01  
                  34.16     1:13.79 (39.63)     1:54.93 (41.14)     2:36.11 (41.18)
        3:17.71 (41.60)     3:58.40 (40.69)     4:38.27 (39.87)     5:18.54 (40.27)
        5:57.66 (39.12)     6:36.01 (38.35)                                        
 56 Sims, Marisol             12 SNOW-PV              6:44.06    6:36.66  
                  34.88     1:13.78 (38.90)     1:54.14 (40.36)     2:34.83 (40.69)
        3:15.59 (40.76)     3:56.56 (40.97)     4:37.93 (41.37)     5:18.67 (40.74)
        5:58.73 (40.06)     6:36.66 (37.93)                                        
 57 Kern, Kathryn             11 MAC-NC               6:39.66    6:39.51  
                  33.96     1:11.77 (37.81)     1:51.55 (39.78)     2:32.82 (41.27)
        3:13.55 (40.73)     3:54.71 (41.16)     4:36.05 (41.34)     5:17.47 (41.42)
        5:59.16 (41.69)     6:39.51 (40.35)                                        
 58 Austin, Whitney           12 MAC-NC               7:06.82    6:41.39  
                  35.26     1:16.20 (40.94)     1:58.20 (42.00)     2:40.06 (41.86)
        3:21.68 (41.62)     4:02.94 (41.26)     4:43.66 (40.72)     5:24.21 (40.55)
        6:04.15 (39.94)     6:41.39 (37.24)                                        
 59 Kim, Riley                12 NCAC-NC              7:28.33    6:48.16  
                  37.51     1:18.69 (41.18)     2:00.93 (42.24)     2:43.25 (42.32)
        3:25.38 (42.13)     4:06.87 (41.49)     4:48.68 (41.81)     5:30.05 (41.37)
        6:09.87 (39.82)     6:48.16 (38.29)                                        
 60 Grubb, Mirabella          11 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:48.45  
                  37.15     1:18.07 (40.92)     1:59.57 (41.50)     2:40.30 (40.73)
        3:23.13 (42.83)     4:05.64 (42.51)     4:48.48 (42.84)     5:29.51 (41.03)
        6:10.67 (41.16)     6:48.45 (37.78)                                        
 61 Yonce, Claire             12 SGSA-NC              6:40.14    6:50.56  
                  35.30     1:14.65 (39.35)     1:56.36 (41.71)     2:38.83 (42.47)
        3:20.50 (41.67)                             4:46.54 ( )     5:28.76 (42.22)
        6:11.15 (42.39)     6:50.56 (39.41)                                        
 62 Berger, Ava               10 NOVA-VA              7:00.41    6:51.86  
                  35.60     1:15.43 (39.83)     1:58.10 (42.67)     2:40.30 (42.20)
        3:22.23 (41.93)     4:03.84 (41.61)     4:47.72 (43.88)     5:31.62 (43.90)
        6:13.35 (41.73)     6:51.86 (38.51)                                        
 63 Lang, Anna                11 MAC-NC               7:10.70    6:53.88  
                  37.65     1:20.24 (42.59)     2:03.55 (43.31)     2:46.75 (43.20)
        3:28.91 (42.16)     4:11.48 (42.57)     4:53.34 (41.86)     5:34.63 (41.29)
        6:14.89 (40.26)     6:53.88 (38.99)                                        
 64 Adams, Jordan              9 NOVA-VA              7:01.50    6:54.16  
                  37.18     1:19.40 (42.22)     2:02.67 (43.27)     2:46.99 (44.32)
        3:29.71 (42.72)     4:13.82 (44.11)     4:57.14 (43.32)     5:39.93 (42.79)
        6:19.99 (40.06)     6:54.16 (34.17)                                        
 65 D'Amico, Sophia           11 MAC-NC               7:19.86    6:56.97  
                  38.45     1:21.00 (42.55)     2:03.85 (42.85)     2:47.16 (43.31)
        3:30.72 (43.56)     4:13.61 (42.89)     4:56.22 (42.61)     5:39.02 (42.80)
        6:19.52 (40.50)     6:56.97 (37.45)                                        
 66 Shields, Shaelyn          11 MAC-NC               7:18.01    6:57.00  
                  36.20     1:17.91 (41.71)     2:00.06 (42.15)     2:43.62 (43.56)
        3:26.78 (43.16)     4:10.82 (44.04)     4:55.14 (44.32)     5:38.02 (42.88)
        6:19.59 (41.57)     6:57.00 (37.41)                                        
 67 Eggleston, Lucy           11 UN-NC                7:02.93    6:59.24  
                  36.78     1:18.62 (41.84)     2:01.85 (43.23)     2:43.66 (41.81)
        3:26.84 (43.18)     4:09.75 (42.91)     4:53.36 (43.61)     5:37.23 (43.87)
        6:19.92 (42.69)     6:59.24 (39.32)                                        
 68 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               7:14.28    6:59.55  
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)     1:59.13 (43.56)     2:42.68 (43.55)
        3:26.44 (43.76)     4:10.09 (43.65)     4:54.17 (44.08)     5:37.68 (43.51)
        6:20.15 (42.47)     6:59.55 (39.40)                                        
 69 Cribbs, Elizabeth          9 NOVA-VA              7:03.37    6:59.61  
                  37.64     1:20.09 (42.45)     2:01.95 (41.86)     2:45.45 (43.50)
        3:28.64 (43.19)     4:11.65 (43.01)     4:55.04 (43.39)     5:38.25 (43.21)
        6:20.20 (41.95)     6:59.61 (39.41)                                        
 70 Hankins, Ada              11 MAC-NC               7:02.37    7:01.00  
                  36.42                                                 2:43.36 ( )
        3:28.49 (45.13)     4:12.11 (43.62)     4:56.01 (43.90)     5:39.41 (43.40)
        6:22.21 (42.80)     7:01.00 (38.79)                                        
 71 Vitti, Georgia             9 UN-MR                7:27.51    7:01.47  
                  38.61     1:20.24 (41.63)     2:03.72 (43.48)     2:46.14 (42.42)
        3:29.47 (43.33)     4:13.11 (43.64)     4:56.30 (43.19)     5:40.21 (43.91)
        6:21.25 (41.04)     7:01.47 (40.22)                                        
 72 Mayers, Kelsey            11 MAC-NC               7:00.85    7:02.94  
                  37.35     1:19.48 (42.13)     2:03.85 (44.37)     2:48.04 (44.19)
        3:33.01 (44.97)     4:18.17 (45.16)     4:59.54 (41.37)     5:42.87 (43.33)
        6:22.77 (39.90)     7:02.94 (40.17)                                        
 73 Schilling, Abigail        10 SGSA-NC              8:30.00    7:11.53  
                  38.07     1:21.47 (43.40)     2:04.90 (43.43)     2:49.50 (44.60)
        3:34.26 (44.76)     4:19.22 (44.96)     5:03.49 (44.27)     5:47.73 (44.24)
        6:31.17 (43.44)     7:11.53 (40.36)                                        
 74 Berberian, Maylie         11 MAC-NC               7:22.38    7:13.41  
                  37.71     1:20.52 (42.81)     2:04.06 (43.54)     2:47.76 (43.70)
        3:31.94 (44.18)     4:16.35 (44.41)     5:01.37 (45.02)     5:46.51 (45.14)
        6:31.26 (44.75)     7:13.41 (42.15)                                        
 75 Masten, Payton             9 SNOW-PV              7:01.18    7:13.81  
                  36.99     1:20.87 (43.88)     2:05.76 (44.89)     2:51.04 (45.28)
        3:35.68 (44.64)     4:21.00 (45.32)     5:04.74 (43.74)     5:49.38 (44.64)
        6:32.95 (43.57)     7:13.81 (40.86)                                        
 76 Eldreth, Madison          11 MAC-NC               7:31.12    7:16.25  
                  35.81     1:18.95 (43.14)     2:03.80 (44.85)     2:48.76 (44.96)
        3:33.99 (45.23)     4:19.47 (45.48)     5:05.45 (45.98)     5:50.22 (44.77)
        6:34.80 (44.58)     7:16.25 (41.45)                                        
 77 Holden, Mallory           11 MAC-NC               7:24.42    7:18.18  
                  37.91     1:22.76 (44.85)     2:08.71 (45.95)     2:54.78 (46.07)
        3:40.54 (45.76)     4:26.42 (45.88)     5:11.90 (45.48)     5:56.04 (44.14)
        6:38.56 (42.52)     7:18.18 (39.62)                                        
 78 Baker, Avery              12 MAC-NC               7:30.00    7:22.33  
                  38.63     1:22.09 (43.46)     2:06.84 (44.75)     2:51.84 (45.00)
        3:36.51 (44.67)     4:22.26 (45.75)     5:08.56 (46.30)     5:54.40 (45.84)
        6:40.02 (45.62)     7:22.33 (42.31)                                        
 79 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               7:51.47    7:22.72  
                  37.36     1:20.80 (43.44)     2:05.36 (44.56)     2:50.65 (45.29)
        3:36.34 (45.69)     4:22.51 (46.17)     5:08.73 (46.22)     5:54.52 (45.79)
        6:39.42 (44.90)     7:22.72 (43.30)                                        
 80 Allen, Ansley             11 MAC-NC               8:15.89    7:25.51  
                  36.76     1:19.84 (43.08)     2:05.98 (46.14)     2:52.51 (46.53)
        3:39.22 (46.71)     4:25.06 (45.84)     5:11.94 (46.88)     5:57.87 (45.93)
        6:44.58 (46.71)     7:25.51 (40.93)                                        
 81 Vanover, Dani             10 EAST-MR              7:45.00    7:25.99  
                  39.17     1:22.75 (43.58)     2:08.50 (45.75)     2:54.89 (46.39)
        3:40.63 (45.74)     4:26.93 (46.30)     5:12.94 (46.01)     5:59.03 (46.09)
        6:45.35 (46.32)     7:25.99 (40.64)                                        
 82 Napravnik, Sophia         11 NCAC-NC              7:28.48    7:26.32  
                  37.34     1:21.48 (44.14)     2:06.77 (45.29)     2:51.00 (44.23)
        3:36.98 (45.98)     4:23.03 (46.05)     5:09.66 (46.63)     5:56.98 (47.32)
        6:42.92 (45.94)     7:26.32 (43.40)                                        
 83 Zumbro, Scarlett          11 EAST-MR              7:30.00    7:26.86  
                  36.65     1:19.86 (43.21)     2:05.84 (45.98)     2:51.88 (46.04)
        3:38.56 (46.68)     4:25.14 (46.58)     5:12.12 (46.98)     5:58.71 (46.59)
        6:44.14 (45.43)     7:26.86 (42.72)                                        
 84 McCurry, Eva              11 SNOW-PV              7:15.50    7:37.75  
                  37.73     1:22.53 (44.80)     2:09.40 (46.87)     2:57.03 (47.63)
        3:44.35 (47.32)     4:32.60 (48.25)     5:20.13 (47.53)     6:07.97 (47.84)
        6:53.48 (45.51)     7:37.75 (44.27)                                        
 85 Bednar, Reese             11 MAC-NC               7:55.81    7:41.47  
                                1:25.86 ( )                             3:04.70 ( )
        3:51.90 (47.20)     4:40.60 (48.70)     5:27.27 (46.67)                    
            6:58.82 ( )     7:41.47 (42.65)                                        
 86 Masters, Kate              9 EAST-MR              7:45.00    7:51.62  
                  38.73     1:25.03 (46.30)     2:13.58 (48.55)     3:03.00 (49.42)
        3:52.11 (49.11)     4:40.68 (48.57)     5:30.39 (49.71)     6:20.24 (49.85)
        7:09.10 (48.86)     7:51.62 (42.52)                                        
 87 Ismail, Mariam            11 SNOW-PV              7:45.92    7:52.18  
                  39.43     1:26.19 (46.76)     2:15.45 (49.26)     3:04.01 (48.56)
        3:51.62 (47.61)     4:41.68 (50.06)     5:31.21 (49.53)     6:20.72 (49.51)
        7:10.94 (50.22)     7:52.18 (41.24)                                        
 88 Hua, Claire               12 GCY-NC               9:34.76    8:47.81  
                  39.79                             2:23.03 ( )     3:17.10 (54.07)
        4:12.58 (55.48)                             5:09.12 ( )     6:05.65 (56.53)
        7:02.39 (56.74)   8:47.81 (1:45.42)                                        
 -- Dolan, Maya               12 NCAC-NC              5:38.54        DFS  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric             12 NOVA-VA              5:26.46    5:08.89   11  
                  26.47       56.94 (30.47)     1:28.48 (31.54)     2:00.22 (31.74)
        2:31.75 (31.53)     3:03.11 (31.36)     3:35.61 (32.50)     4:07.75 (32.14)
        4:38.97 (31.22)     5:08.89 (29.92)                                        
  2 Tragle III, H.T.          12 SNOW-PV              5:28.58    5:24.68    9  
                  27.54       58.62 (31.08)     1:31.03 (32.41)     2:04.12 (33.09)
        2:37.99 (33.87)     3:11.60 (33.61)     3:45.56 (33.96)     4:19.12 (33.56)
        4:52.63 (33.51)     5:24.68 (32.05)                                        
  3 Mueller, Jackson          12 NOVA-VA              5:32.30    5:24.93    8  
                  28.53     1:00.81 (32.28)     1:34.24 (33.43)     2:07.48 (33.24)
        2:41.03 (33.55)     3:14.56 (33.53)     3:47.71 (33.15)     4:20.83 (33.12)
        4:53.65 (32.82)     5:24.93 (31.28)                                        
  4 Peck, Connor              12 NCAC-NC              5:24.90    5:26.38    7  
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)     1:35.74 (33.38)     2:09.34 (33.60)
        2:42.47 (33.13)     3:15.42 (32.95)     3:48.52 (33.10)     4:21.47 (32.95)
        4:54.66 (33.19)     5:26.38 (31.72)                                        
  5 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              5:25.58    5:26.58    6  
                  28.94     1:02.05 (33.11)     1:35.48 (33.43)     2:09.22 (33.74)
        2:42.71 (33.49)     3:15.79 (33.08)     3:49.38 (33.59)     4:22.84 (33.46)
        4:55.71 (32.87)     5:26.58 (30.87)                                        
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:47.87    5:32.32    5  
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:37.94 (34.30)     2:11.52 (33.58)
        2:45.56 (34.04)     3:19.59 (34.03)     3:54.13 (34.54)     4:28.47 (34.34)
        5:02.00 (33.53)     5:32.32 (30.32)                                        
  7 Silva, Pablo              12 NOVA-VA              5:55.57    5:33.56    4  
                  30.15     1:03.42 (33.27)     1:37.56 (34.14)     2:12.54 (34.98)
        2:46.80 (34.26)     3:21.63 (34.83)     3:55.57 (33.94)     4:28.69 (33.12)
        5:01.92 (33.23)     5:33.56 (31.64)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Cooper         12 NCAC-NC              5:55.90    5:40.42    3  
                  30.13     1:04.08 (33.95)     1:38.83 (34.75)     2:14.47 (35.64)
        2:49.52 (35.05)     3:25.22 (35.70)     3:59.63 (34.41)     4:34.74 (35.11)
        5:08.82 (34.08)     5:40.42 (31.60)                                        
  9 Cinque, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              5:51.99    5:45.09    2  
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)     1:41.21 (35.15)     2:16.52 (35.31)
        2:50.91 (34.39)     3:26.61 (35.70)     4:02.01 (35.40)     4:37.45 (35.44)
        5:12.32 (34.87)     5:45.09 (32.77)                                        
 10 Askar, Danyar             12 NCAC-NC              5:41.22    5:45.31    1  
                  30.62     1:05.42 (34.80)     1:41.22 (35.80)     2:16.38 (35.16)
        2:51.71 (35.33)     3:26.94 (35.23)     4:02.48 (35.54)     4:37.87 (35.39)
        5:12.70 (34.83)     5:45.31 (32.61)                                        
 11 Moy, Aiden                11 EAST-MR              5:52.24    5:48.46  
                  30.59     1:04.92 (34.33)     1:39.59 (34.67)     2:14.09 (34.50)
        2:49.57 (35.48)     3:26.04 (36.47)     4:02.17 (36.13)     4:38.62 (36.45)
        5:13.89 (35.27)     5:48.46 (34.57)                                        
 12 Hill, Alex                11 NCAC-NC              5:48.76    5:53.18  
                  31.24     1:06.61 (35.37)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:18.92 (36.11)
        2:54.71 (35.79)     3:30.32 (35.61)     4:06.52 (36.20)     4:42.73 (36.21)
        5:18.28 (35.55)     5:53.18 (34.90)                                        
 13 Larson, Jack              12 MAC-NC               6:18.87    6:00.22  
                  32.41     1:08.70 (36.29)     1:45.96 (37.26)     2:23.18 (37.22)
        3:00.40 (37.22)     3:37.29 (36.89)     4:13.81 (36.52)     4:50.02 (36.21)
        5:26.02 (36.00)     6:00.22 (34.20)                                        
 14 Graber, Seth              11 EAST-MR              6:28.35    6:00.83  
                  31.06     1:06.54 (35.48)     1:43.14 (36.60)     2:19.68 (36.54)
        2:57.48 (37.80)     3:34.52 (37.04)     4:12.04 (37.52)     4:49.15 (37.11)
        5:26.36 (37.21)     6:00.83 (34.47)                                        
 15 Belcher, Bill             11 NOVA-VA              6:09.03    6:02.02  
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:44.87 (36.98)     2:22.11 (37.24)
        2:59.37 (37.26)     3:35.86 (36.49)     4:12.68 (36.82)     4:50.15 (37.47)
        5:26.80 (36.65)     6:02.02 (35.22)                                        
 16 Dickerson, Jack           11 NOVA-VA              6:21.93    6:05.62  
                  31.12     1:06.59 (35.47)     1:44.41 (37.82)     2:22.52 (38.11)
        3:00.09 (37.57)     3:38.09 (38.00)     4:16.06 (37.97)     4:53.45 (37.39)
        5:31.12 (37.67)     6:05.62 (34.50)                                        
 17 Rivas, Matthew            11 NOVA-VA              6:27.50    6:06.66  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:46.73 (37.43)     2:24.11 (37.38)
        3:01.89 (37.78)     3:39.64 (37.75)     4:17.09 (37.45)     4:54.76 (37.67)
        5:32.10 (37.34)     6:06.66 (34.56)                                        
 18 Li, Lucas                 11 NCAC-NC              6:17.48    6:10.89  
                  31.47     1:07.77 (36.30)     1:44.68 (36.91)     2:21.37 (36.69)
        2:58.80 (37.43)     3:37.19 (38.39)     4:16.33 (39.14)     4:55.35 (39.02)
        5:33.99 (38.64)     6:10.89 (36.90)                                        
 19 Harrington, Charlie        9 NOVA-VA              7:09.24    6:15.51  
                  34.24     1:12.18 (37.94)     1:50.17 (37.99)     2:28.21 (38.04)
        3:05.97 (37.76)     3:43.77 (37.80)     4:22.19 (38.42)     5:00.71 (38.52)
        5:38.89 (38.18)     6:15.51 (36.62)                                        
 20 Schmitz, Gabe             12 MAC-NC               6:23.78    6:15.99  
                  33.52     1:11.14 (37.62)     1:49.24 (38.10)     2:28.67 (39.43)
        3:06.90 (38.23)     3:44.48 (37.58)     4:24.11 (39.63)     5:02.90 (38.79)
        5:41.54 (38.64)     6:15.99 (34.45)                                        
 21 Petkauskas, Justinas      10 NOVA-VA              6:44.94    6:16.42  
                  33.72     1:11.44 (37.72)     1:49.79 (38.35)     2:28.36 (38.57)
        3:07.63 (39.27)     3:45.94 (38.31)     4:25.87 (39.93)     5:04.18 (38.31)
        5:41.72 (37.54)     6:16.42 (34.70)                                        
 22 Vitale, Lucas             11 EAST-MR              6:20.60    6:16.58  
                  32.47     1:09.97 (37.50)     1:47.88 (37.91)     2:26.58 (38.70)
        3:05.70 (39.12)     3:44.67 (38.97)     4:23.88 (39.21)     5:02.57 (38.69)
        5:41.16 (38.59)     6:16.58 (35.42)                                        
 23 Priddy, Levi              11 WILD-WV              6:47.00    6:16.60  
                  33.90     1:11.68 (37.78)     1:50.26 (38.58)     2:28.91 (38.65)
        3:08.62 (39.71)     3:46.71 (38.09)     4:25.60 (38.89)     5:03.89 (38.29)
        5:41.15 (37.26)     6:16.60 (35.45)                                        
 24 Shaw, Casey               12 GCY-NC                    NT    6:18.62  
                  34.75     1:12.85 (38.10)     1:51.56 (38.71)     2:31.43 (39.87)
        3:10.47 (39.04)     3:48.84 (38.37)     4:28.16 (39.32)     5:07.35 (39.19)
        5:44.67 (37.32)     6:18.62 (33.95)                                        
 25 Strada, Matt              12 NCAC-NC              6:13.18    6:19.58  
                  31.49     1:08.89 (37.40)     1:47.53 (38.64)     2:27.36 (39.83)
        3:06.38 (39.02)     3:45.91 (39.53)     4:25.62 (39.71)     5:04.80 (39.18)
        5:43.46 (38.66)     6:19.58 (36.12)                                        
 26 Guthrie, Reade            10 SGSA-NC              6:51.90    6:24.07  
                  34.20     1:12.32 (38.12)     1:51.60 (39.28)     2:30.37 (38.77)
        3:09.84 (39.47)     3:50.43 (40.59)     4:29.86 (39.43)     5:09.12 (39.26)
        5:49.33 (40.21)     6:24.07 (34.74)                                        
 27 Liu, Alan                 12 NCAC-NC              7:01.42    6:25.69  
                  33.45     1:12.33 (38.88)     1:51.80 (39.47)     2:31.52 (39.72)
        3:11.63 (40.11)     3:51.37 (39.74)     4:30.92 (39.55)     5:10.99 (40.07)
        5:50.12 (39.13)     6:25.69 (35.57)                                        
 28 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               6:15.34    6:25.84  
                  32.74     1:09.46 (36.72)     1:47.76 (38.30)     2:26.36 (38.60)
        3:06.61 (40.25)     3:47.02 (40.41)     4:27.23 (40.21)     5:07.83 (40.60)
        5:47.59 (39.76)     6:25.84 (38.25)                                        
 29 Sule, Chinmay             12 MAC-NC               6:36.70    6:26.23  
                  34.72     1:14.12 (39.40)     1:53.21 (39.09)     2:32.55 (39.34)
        3:11.70 (39.15)     3:51.78 (40.08)     4:31.52 (39.74)     5:10.64 (39.12)
        5:49.34 (38.70)     6:26.23 (36.89)                                        
 30 Jun, Caleb                10 NOVA-VA              7:09.76    6:34.12  
                  34.72     1:15.10 (40.38)     1:55.73 (40.63)     2:36.59 (40.86)
        3:17.43 (40.84)     3:57.77 (40.34)     4:38.22 (40.45)     5:17.40 (39.18)
        5:57.26 (39.86)     6:34.12 (36.86)                                        
 31 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV              7:15.33    6:34.84  
                  34.14     1:14.31 (40.17)     1:54.77 (40.46)     2:35.69 (40.92)
        3:16.83 (41.14)     3:56.64 (39.81)     4:36.72 (40.08)                    
            5:58.34 ( )     6:34.84 (36.50)                                        
 32 Berger, Wilson            10 NOVA-VA              7:04.55    6:36.68  
                  34.65     1:14.29 (39.64)     1:55.26 (40.97)     2:35.70 (40.44)
        3:16.47 (40.77)     3:56.57 (40.10)     4:37.15 (40.58)     5:17.13 (39.98)
        5:58.13 (41.00)     6:36.68 (38.55)                                        
 33 Wulff, Nolan              12 NCAC-NC              7:04.39    6:38.30  
                  35.67     1:15.84 (40.17)     1:56.25 (40.41)     2:37.87 (41.62)
        3:19.39 (41.52)     3:59.97 (40.58)     4:41.92 (41.95)     5:22.25 (40.33)
        6:01.39 (39.14)     6:38.30 (36.91)                                        
 34 Holmes, Robert            11 NCAC-NC              7:29.44    6:41.77  
                  34.91     1:14.70 (39.79)     1:55.56 (40.86)     2:36.27 (40.71)
        3:17.19 (40.92)     3:57.54 (40.35)     4:39.32 (41.78)     5:20.52 (41.20)
        6:02.61 (42.09)     6:41.77 (39.16)                                        
 35 Harrington, Cullen         9 NOVA-VA              7:17.49    6:42.94  
                  34.18     1:14.14 (39.96)     1:55.34 (41.20)     2:37.48 (42.14)
        3:18.94 (41.46)     4:01.45 (42.51)     4:43.60 (42.15)     5:24.05 (40.45)
        6:05.07 (41.02)     6:42.94 (37.87)                                        
 36 Pelham, Eric              10 NOVA-VA              7:01.50    6:43.00  
                  33.04     1:12.73 (39.69)     1:55.30 (42.57)     2:36.75 (41.45)
        3:19.12 (42.37)     4:00.56 (41.44)     4:42.58 (42.02)     5:24.61 (42.03)
        6:06.11 (41.50)     6:43.00 (36.89)                                        
 37 Niemoller, Max            11 MAC-NC               6:45.48    6:43.26  
                  34.93     1:14.91 (39.98)     1:55.48 (40.57)     2:35.98 (40.50)
        3:16.50 (40.52)     3:58.17 (41.67)     4:40.67 (42.50)     5:21.53 (40.86)
        6:02.90 (41.37)     6:43.26 (40.36)                                        
 38 Furniss, Jem              11 EAST-MR              6:59.39    6:43.70  
                  33.52     1:14.18 (40.66)     1:56.71 (42.53)     2:36.85 (40.14)
        3:18.92 (42.07)     4:00.56 (41.64)     4:42.94 (42.38)     5:23.22 (40.28)
        6:05.77 (42.55)     6:43.70 (37.93)                                        
 39 Salser, Luke               9 NOVA-VA              6:52.33    6:43.79  
                  34.82     1:14.38 (39.56)     1:55.94 (41.56)     2:37.47 (41.53)
        3:19.09 (41.62)     4:00.89 (41.80)     4:42.61 (41.72)     5:24.39 (41.78)
        6:05.86 (41.47)     6:43.79 (37.93)                                        
 40 Short, Harrison           11 MAC-NC               6:51.44    6:45.59  
                  34.79     1:15.59 (40.80)     1:57.80 (42.21)     2:39.68 (41.88)
        3:21.75 (42.07)     4:04.22 (42.47)     4:46.32 (42.10)     5:27.33 (41.01)
        6:09.34 (42.01)     6:45.59 (36.25)                                        
 41 Humphreys, Miles          12 APAC-SC                   NT    6:46.05  
                  35.63     1:15.98 (40.35)     1:57.75 (41.77)     2:39.83 (42.08)
        3:20.59 (40.76)     4:01.78 (41.19)     4:43.99 (42.21)     5:26.79 (42.80)
        6:07.84 (41.05)     6:46.05 (38.21)                                        
 42 Brienza, Maxon            11 MAC-NC               6:43.63    6:46.06  
                  36.43     1:17.54 (41.11)     1:59.27 (41.73)     2:41.36 (42.09)
        3:23.30 (41.94)     4:05.86 (42.56)     4:46.87 (41.01)     5:27.81 (40.94)
        6:10.03 (42.22)     6:46.06 (36.03)                                        
 43 Corbett, Carter            9 EAST-MR              7:15.00    6:48.48  
                  35.93     1:17.47 (41.54)     1:59.84 (42.37)     2:41.03 (41.19)
        3:23.48 (42.45)     4:05.58 (42.10)     4:47.79 (42.21)     5:29.11 (41.32)
        6:10.80 (41.69)     6:48.48 (37.68)                                        
 44 Splawski, Peyton          11 SGSA-NC              7:30.00    6:49.63  
                  35.51     1:17.59 (42.08)     1:59.83 (42.24)     2:42.80 (42.97)
        3:25.16 (42.36)     4:07.38 (42.22)     4:49.97 (42.59)     5:31.26 (41.29)
        6:13.15 (41.89)     6:49.63 (36.48)                                        
 45 Podgoreanu, Sam           12 NCAC-NC              7:30.00    6:50.81  
                  36.04     1:17.18 (41.14)     1:58.69 (41.51)     2:40.94 (42.25)
        3:22.46 (41.52)     4:04.27 (41.81)     4:47.03 (42.76)     5:29.34 (42.31)
        6:12.77 (43.43)     6:50.81 (38.04)                                        
 46 Julian, Carson             9 NOVA-VA              6:53.13    6:51.42  
                  36.03     1:16.62 (40.59)     1:58.09 (41.47)     2:39.67 (41.58)
        3:22.00 (42.33)     4:04.70 (42.70)     4:47.47 (42.77)     5:30.74 (43.27)
        6:11.90 (41.16)     6:51.42 (39.52)                                        
 47 George, Vince             11 MAC-NC               6:50.87    6:52.33  
                  36.09     1:18.51 (42.42)     2:00.28 (41.77)     2:41.44 (41.16)
        3:23.05 (41.61)     4:06.31 (43.26)     4:48.56 (42.25)     5:30.26 (41.70)
        6:11.38 (41.12)     6:52.33 (40.95)                                        
 48 Brewer, Carson            10 NOVA-VA              7:10.60    6:54.07  
                  35.80     1:17.83 (42.03)     2:00.40 (42.57)     2:43.23 (42.83)
        3:26.03 (42.80)     4:08.88 (42.85)     4:51.15 (42.27)     5:33.82 (42.67)
        6:14.55 (40.73)     6:54.07 (39.52)                                        
 49 Polzien, Adam             11 MAC-NC               7:10.27    7:02.15  
                  36.56     1:20.80 (44.24)     2:04.11 (43.31)     2:49.16 (45.05)
        3:32.09 (42.93)     4:15.24 (43.15)     4:59.01 (43.77)     5:42.33 (43.32)
        6:24.06 (41.73)     7:02.15 (38.09)                                        
 50 DeWalt, Grey              10 ACCH-NC              8:00.00    7:07.82  
                  36.89     1:18.66 (41.77)     2:02.19 (43.53)     2:46.22 (44.03)
        3:30.62 (44.40)     4:16.43 (45.81)     5:00.41 (43.98)     5:44.65 (44.24)
        6:27.47 (42.82)     7:07.82 (40.35)                                        
 51 Evans, Marc               12 GCY-NC               6:30.35    7:12.24  
                  36.12     1:19.70 (43.58)     2:05.20 (45.50)     2:50.34 (45.14)
        3:35.27 (44.93)     4:19.50 (44.23)     5:03.17 (43.67)     5:47.34 (44.17)
      7:12.24 (1:24.90)                                                            
 52 Simmons, Roman             8 GCY-NC               8:03.96    7:35.09  
                  39.36     1:25.12 (45.76)     2:12.30 (47.18)     2:59.01 (46.71)
        3:46.41 (47.40)     4:32.37 (45.96)     5:20.85 (48.48)     6:07.46 (46.61)
        6:53.81 (46.35)     7:35.09 (41.28)                                        
 53 Davis, Elliott            10 ACCH-NC              9:39.58    7:37.91  
                  38.32     1:22.73 (44.41)     2:10.15 (47.42)     2:57.19 (47.04)
                                4:32.71 ( )     5:21.15 (48.44)     6:07.37 (46.22)
        6:52.58 (45.21)     7:37.91 (45.33)                                        
 54 Sharpe, Hudson             9 GCY-NC               7:39.79    7:37.94  
                  38.28     1:25.24 (46.96)     2:12.30 (47.06)     3:00.70 (48.40)
        3:46.69 (45.99)     4:34.99 (48.30)     5:23.38 (48.39)     6:10.50 (47.12)
      7:37.94 (1:27.44)                                                            
 55 Jadot, Olivier             9 EAST-MR              7:15.00    7:39.11  
                  40.02     1:24.50 (44.48)     2:11.97 (47.47)     2:58.51 (46.54)
      4:33.38 (1:34.87)     5:21.34 (47.96)     6:09.13 (47.79)                    
            6:56.27 ( )     7:39.11 (42.84)                                        
 56 Vitale, Nicholas           9 EAST-MR              7:45.00    7:50.59  
                  38.35     1:24.58 (46.23)     2:12.63 (48.05)     3:02.29 (49.66)
        3:51.94 (49.65)     4:42.86 (50.92)     5:32.94 (50.08)     6:21.15 (48.21)
        7:08.34 (47.19)     7:50.59 (42.25)                                        
 57 Connors, Thomas           11 MAC-NC               8:09.52    8:00.69  
                  42.67     1:32.59 (49.92)     2:22.35 (49.76)     3:12.88 (50.53)
        4:03.44 (50.56)     4:53.13 (49.69)     5:44.19 (51.06)     6:30.08 (45.89)
        7:16.93 (46.85)     8:00.69 (43.76)                                        
 58 Wright, AJ                11 APAC-SC              8:08.87    8:31.76  
                  43.10     1:33.79 (50.69)     2:25.87 (52.08)                    
            3:19.77 ( )                             5:06.25 ( )     6:01.69 (55.44)
        6:52.96 (51.27)   8:31.76 (1:38.80)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily          14 NCAC-NC              5:04.00    5:01.76   11  
                  27.45       57.98 (30.53)     1:28.78 (30.80)     1:59.56 (30.78)
        2:30.48 (30.92)     3:01.11 (30.63)     3:31.50 (30.39)     4:02.22 (30.72)
        4:32.78 (30.56)     5:01.76 (28.98)                                        
  2 Golyski, Kaitlyn          14 APAC-SC              5:18.24    5:14.07    9  
                  28.23       59.07 (30.84)     1:30.93 (31.86)     2:03.19 (32.26)
        2:35.25 (32.06)     3:06.97 (31.72)     3:39.22 (32.25)     4:11.84 (32.62)
        4:44.26 (32.42)     5:14.07 (29.81)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara              13 EAST-MR              5:17.80    5:16.74    8  
                  28.56       59.97 (31.41)     1:31.82 (31.85)     2:04.35 (32.53)
        2:36.59 (32.24)     3:08.81 (32.22)     3:41.29 (32.48)     4:13.74 (32.45)
        4:46.18 (32.44)     5:16.74 (30.56)                                        
  4 Cinque, Karissa           14 NCAC-NC              5:39.26    5:27.69    7  
                  30.30     1:03.11 (32.81)     1:36.84 (33.73)     2:10.63 (33.79)
        2:44.05 (33.42)     3:17.70 (33.65)     3:51.08 (33.38)     4:24.35 (33.27)
        4:57.36 (33.01)     5:27.69 (30.33)                                        
  5 Kassabian, Claire         14 EAST-MR              5:30.81    5:28.85    6  
                                1:01.43 ( )     1:34.30 (32.87)     2:07.62 (33.32)
        2:41.33 (33.71)     3:14.87 (33.54)     3:48.65 (33.78)     4:22.52 (33.87)
        4:56.47 (33.95)     5:28.85 (32.38)                                        
  6 Vitti, Alexa              13 EAST-MR              5:33.30    5:30.93    5  
                                1:03.31 ( )     1:36.91 (33.60)     2:10.43 (33.52)
        2:44.22 (33.79)     3:17.99 (33.77)     3:51.95 (33.96)     4:25.74 (33.79)
        4:59.37 (33.63)     5:30.93 (31.56)                                        
  7 Mugno, Bella              14 EAST-MR              5:29.24    5:31.33    4  
                  29.15     1:01.12 (31.97)     1:34.23 (33.11)     2:07.93 (33.70)
        2:41.78 (33.85)     3:15.35 (33.57)     3:49.53 (34.18)     4:23.59 (34.06)
        4:57.97 (34.38)     5:31.33 (33.36)                                        
  8 Georgallis, Sofia         13 NCAC-NC              5:33.60    5:33.73    3  
                                1:03.77 ( )     1:37.39 (33.62)     2:11.15 (33.76)
        2:44.76 (33.61)     3:18.66 (33.90)     3:52.67 (34.01)     4:27.07 (34.40)
        5:01.00 (33.93)     5:33.73 (32.73)                                        
  9 Gillooly, Rose            14 SSC-NE               5:37.42    5:35.67    2  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)     1:34.07 (33.29)     2:07.90 (33.83)
        2:42.18 (34.28)     3:16.64 (34.46)     3:51.46 (34.82)     4:27.06 (35.60)
        5:02.15 (35.09)     5:35.67 (33.52)                                        
 10 Stamm, Rosemary           14 EAST-MR              5:30.73    5:36.87    1  
                                1:03.28 ( )     1:37.03 (33.75)     2:11.19 (34.16)
        2:45.23 (34.04)     3:19.40 (34.17)     3:53.18 (33.78)     4:27.80 (34.62)
        5:02.76 (34.96)     5:36.87 (34.11)                                        
 11 Hunt, Ellie               13 GCY-NC               5:25.94    5:37.31  
                  27.91       58.96 (31.05)     1:32.94 (33.98)     2:07.53 (34.59)
        2:41.94 (34.41)     3:16.50 (34.56)     3:51.82 (35.32)     4:27.77 (35.95)
        5:03.53 (35.76)     5:37.31 (33.78)                                        
 12 Merry, Clara              14 NCAC-NC              5:49.50    5:39.86  
                  29.85     1:03.13 (33.28)     1:37.57 (34.44)     2:11.91 (34.34)
        2:46.35 (34.44)     3:20.83 (34.48)     3:56.17 (35.34)     4:31.25 (35.08)
        5:06.36 (35.11)     5:39.86 (33.50)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               6:03.62    5:40.40  
                  30.87     1:05.97 (35.10)     1:40.46 (34.49)     2:14.88 (34.42)
        2:49.38 (34.50)     3:24.40 (35.02)     3:58.98 (34.58)     4:33.26 (34.28)
        5:07.50 (34.24)     5:40.40 (32.90)                                        
 14 Pondok, Katie             14 EAST-MR              5:55.79    5:41.06  
                  29.97     1:03.47 (33.50)     1:38.16 (34.69)     2:12.46 (34.30)
        2:47.60 (35.14)     3:22.31 (34.71)     3:57.45 (35.14)     4:32.27 (34.82)
        5:07.12 (34.85)     5:41.06 (33.94)                                        
 15 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:54.07    5:42.20  
                  31.29     1:06.32 (35.03)     1:42.47 (36.15)     2:17.45 (34.98)
        2:51.90 (34.45)     3:26.18 (34.28)     4:00.56 (34.38)     4:34.74 (34.18)
        5:08.86 (34.12)     5:42.20 (33.34)                                        
 16 Osborne, Hadley           13 GCY-NC               5:38.67    5:45.01  
                  29.66     1:01.79 (32.13)     1:35.49 (33.70)     2:10.49 (35.00)
        2:46.30 (35.81)     3:22.47 (36.17)     3:58.70 (36.23)     4:34.84 (36.14)
        5:10.55 (35.71)     5:45.01 (34.46)                                        
 17 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              5:44.51    5:46.11  
                  30.86     1:04.21 (33.35)     1:38.92 (34.71)     2:14.03 (35.11)
        2:49.29 (35.26)     3:24.86 (35.57)     4:00.48 (35.62)     4:36.44 (35.96)
        5:11.91 (35.47)     5:46.11 (34.20)                                        
 18 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              6:08.64    5:47.44  
                  30.74     1:04.31 (33.57)     1:38.68 (34.37)     2:13.84 (35.16)
        2:50.00 (36.16)     3:25.47 (35.47)     4:01.52 (36.05)     4:37.72 (36.20)
        5:13.00 (35.28)     5:47.44 (34.44)                                        
 19 Holmes, Mary              14 NCAC-NC              5:55.77    5:48.22  
                  30.84     1:05.39 (34.55)     1:40.05 (34.66)     2:15.60 (35.55)
        2:50.88 (35.28)     3:26.26 (35.38)     4:01.82 (35.56)     4:37.69 (35.87)
        5:12.98 (35.29)     5:48.22 (35.24)                                        
 20 Harney, Shauna            14 SSC-NE               5:51.64    5:48.95  
                  30.39     1:03.78 (33.39)     1:38.41 (34.63)     2:13.53 (35.12)
        2:49.15 (35.62)     3:25.13 (35.98)     4:01.20 (36.07)     4:37.65 (36.45)
        5:14.02 (36.37)     5:48.95 (34.93)                                        
 21 Coburn, Zoe               13 GCY-NC               5:56.53    5:51.96  
                  29.20     1:02.15 (32.95)     1:36.65 (34.50)     2:12.02 (35.37)
        2:48.17 (36.15)     3:24.93 (36.76)     4:02.01 (37.08)     4:39.38 (37.37)
        5:16.67 (37.29)     5:51.96 (35.29)                                        
 22 Kiesel, Avery             13 EAST-MR              6:16.45    5:53.42  
                  31.13     1:05.86 (34.73)     1:41.00 (35.14)     2:17.03 (36.03)
        2:53.41 (36.38)     3:30.03 (36.62)     4:06.17 (36.14)     4:42.74 (36.57)
        5:18.90 (36.16)     5:53.42 (34.52)                                        
 23 Paltrowitz, Leila         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.75    5:53.43  
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:43.16 (35.65)     2:19.28 (36.12)
        2:55.60 (36.32)     3:31.73 (36.13)     4:07.65 (35.92)     4:43.92 (36.27)
        5:19.54 (35.62)     5:53.43 (33.89)                                        
 24 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               6:00.39    5:53.62  
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)     1:41.47 (35.75)     2:17.41 (35.94)
        2:53.90 (36.49)     3:30.15 (36.25)     4:06.64 (36.49)     4:42.82 (36.18)
        5:19.38 (36.56)     5:53.62 (34.24)                                        
 25 Elias, Isabel             14 SNOW-PV              5:53.57    5:54.03  
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:41.41 (35.61)     2:17.11 (35.70)
        2:53.23 (36.12)     3:29.61 (36.38)     4:06.07 (36.46)     4:42.21 (36.14)
        5:18.44 (36.23)     5:54.03 (35.59)                                        
 26 Blamy, Austyn             14 MAC-NC               5:58.78    5:56.65  
                  31.08     1:05.97 (34.89)     1:41.60 (35.63)     2:18.05 (36.45)
        2:54.56 (36.51)     3:32.01 (37.45)     4:08.66 (36.65)     4:45.60 (36.94)
        5:22.51 (36.91)     5:56.65 (34.14)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna               14 EAST-MR              5:56.50    5:56.89  
                  28.86     1:03.47 (34.61)     1:39.12 (35.65)     2:15.38 (36.26)
        2:51.91 (36.53)     3:28.94 (37.03)     4:06.23 (37.29)     4:44.07 (37.84)
        5:21.79 (37.72)     5:56.89 (35.10)                                        
 28 Hunt, Gracie              13 GCY-NC               5:45.75    5:57.86  
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)     1:43.13 (36.80)     2:19.76 (36.63)
        2:56.16 (36.40)     3:32.34 (36.18)     4:08.76 (36.42)     4:45.40 (36.64)
        5:22.04 (36.64)     5:57.86 (35.82)                                        
 29 Ryder, Johannah           13 EAST-MR              5:54.20    5:58.82  
                  30.69     1:05.91 (35.22)     1:42.37 (36.46)     2:19.21 (36.84)
        2:55.76 (36.55)     3:33.96 (38.20)     4:11.46 (37.50)     4:48.42 (36.96)
        5:25.11 (36.69)     5:58.82 (33.71)                                        
 30 McGovern, Julia           14 MAC-NC               5:58.80    5:59.58  
                  31.33     1:06.48 (35.15)     1:43.61 (37.13)     2:21.23 (37.62)
        2:58.78 (37.55)     3:36.24 (37.46)     4:13.41 (37.17)     4:49.96 (36.55)
        5:25.72 (35.76)     5:59.58 (33.86)                                        
 31 Rebich, Lizzie            13 SNOW-PV              6:11.90    6:00.84  
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)     1:46.82 (36.80)     2:23.48 (36.66)
        3:00.11 (36.63)     3:36.65 (36.54)     4:13.97 (37.32)     4:50.15 (36.18)
        5:26.33 (36.18)     6:00.84 (34.51)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               6:08.98    6:01.12  
                  31.46     1:07.88 (36.42)     1:43.95 (36.07)     2:20.59 (36.64)
        2:56.91 (36.32)     3:34.34 (37.43)     4:10.82 (36.48)     4:48.36 (37.54)
        5:25.22 (36.86)     6:01.12 (35.90)                                        
 33 Abrahams, Hannah          14 SSC-NE               6:04.07    6:01.70  
                  30.12     1:04.51 (34.39)     1:40.72 (36.21)                    
            2:54.42 ( )     3:32.48 (38.06)   4:48.46 (1:15.98)   6:01.70 (1:13.24)
 34 Crusan, Samantha          13 SNOW-PV              6:00.77    6:03.49  
                  31.19     1:06.95 (35.76)     1:43.91 (36.96)     2:21.30 (37.39)
        2:58.78 (37.48)     3:35.97 (37.19)     4:13.42 (37.45)     4:50.86 (37.44)
        5:27.98 (37.12)     6:03.49 (35.51)                                        
 35 O'Keefe, Maddie           14 SSC-NE               6:20.16    6:05.36  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:44.27 (36.72)     2:20.92 (36.65)
        2:58.45 (37.53)     3:36.05 (37.60)     4:13.36 (37.31)     4:51.45 (38.09)
        5:29.07 (37.62)     6:05.36 (36.29)                                        
 35 Harrison, Kate            13 MAC-NC               6:07.92    6:05.36  
                  33.75     1:11.69 (37.94)     1:49.41 (37.72)     2:26.52 (37.11)
        3:03.49 (36.97)     3:41.63 (38.14)     4:18.57 (36.94)     4:55.71 (37.14)
        5:30.73 (35.02)     6:05.36 (34.63)                                        
 37 Matthews, Mia             13 MAC-NC               6:11.76    6:05.63  
                  32.26     1:08.72 (36.46)     1:45.48 (36.76)     2:22.66 (37.18)
        3:01.15 (38.49)     3:38.83 (37.68)     4:16.37 (37.54)     4:54.35 (37.98)
        5:31.20 (36.85)     6:05.63 (34.43)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Megan          14 SSC-NE               6:07.71    6:05.77  
                  32.14     1:09.08 (36.94)     1:46.21 (37.13)     2:23.73 (37.52)
        3:01.94 (38.21)     3:39.26 (37.32)     4:16.05 (36.79)     4:52.85 (36.80)
        5:29.79 (36.94)     6:05.77 (35.98)                                        
 39 Leahy, Anna               13 MAC-NC               6:10.84    6:09.66  
                  32.98     1:09.46 (36.48)     1:45.96 (36.50)     2:23.39 (37.43)
        3:00.93 (37.54)     3:39.18 (38.25)     4:17.63 (38.45)     4:55.85 (38.22)
        5:33.38 (37.53)     6:09.66 (36.28)                                        
 40 Manger, Olivia            13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:11.55  
                  32.88     1:09.67 (36.79)     1:47.73 (38.06)     2:26.12 (38.39)
        3:04.35 (38.23)     3:42.73 (38.38)     4:21.17 (38.44)     4:58.92 (37.75)
        5:36.36 (37.44)     6:11.55 (35.19)                                        
 41 Briggs, Makena            13 MAC-NC               6:13.40    6:13.51  
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:48.13 (38.00)     2:26.21 (38.08)
        3:04.45 (38.24)     3:42.69 (38.24)     4:21.04 (38.35)     4:59.48 (38.44)
        5:37.90 (38.42)     6:13.51 (35.61)                                        
 42 Linch, Natalie            13 MAC-NC               6:19.55    6:14.53  
                  34.01     1:10.55 (36.54)     1:47.86 (37.31)     2:25.45 (37.59)
        3:03.16 (37.71)     3:41.22 (38.06)     4:19.78 (38.56)     4:58.35 (38.57)
        5:37.19 (38.84)     6:14.53 (37.34)                                        
 43 Greenlee, Morgan          14 APAC-SC              6:58.51    6:14.56  
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)     1:48.39 (38.37)     2:26.41 (38.02)
        3:05.10 (38.69)     3:43.48 (38.38)     4:22.98 (39.50)     5:02.23 (39.25)
        5:39.49 (37.26)     6:14.56 (35.07)                                        
 44 Byrnes, Brigid            13 EAST-MR              6:31.30    6:15.55  
                  31.32     1:07.27 (35.95)     1:44.98 (37.71)     2:23.78 (38.80)
        3:02.49 (38.71)     3:41.95 (39.46)     4:21.05 (39.10)     5:00.70 (39.65)
        5:39.28 (38.58)     6:15.55 (36.27)                                        
 45 Moore, Annalee            13 MAC-NC               6:25.43    6:16.77  
                  32.91     1:09.82 (36.91)     1:48.32 (38.50)     2:27.27 (38.95)
        3:06.29 (39.02)     3:45.79 (39.50)     4:25.02 (39.23)     5:04.09 (39.07)
        5:41.89 (37.80)     6:16.77 (34.88)                                        
 46 Hylinski, Hope            14 MAC-NC               6:46.48    6:19.17  
                  34.30     1:12.97 (38.67)     1:52.83 (39.86)     2:31.63 (38.80)
        3:10.99 (39.36)     3:50.03 (39.04)     4:28.84 (38.81)     5:07.09 (38.25)
        5:44.73 (37.64)     6:19.17 (34.44)                                        
 47 Bannerton, Avery          12 SNOW-PV              6:22.85    6:23.74  
                  33.39     1:12.17 (38.78)     1:50.15 (37.98)     2:30.64 (40.49)
        3:11.05 (40.41)     3:51.02 (39.97)     4:30.53 (39.51)     5:09.26 (38.73)
        5:48.78 (39.52)     6:23.74 (34.96)                                        
 48 Belk, Bridget             13 River Otters-VA      6:43.30    6:25.65  
                  34.01     1:12.11 (38.10)     1:51.09 (38.98)     2:31.36 (40.27)
        3:10.78 (39.42)     3:51.08 (40.30)     4:31.49 (40.41)     5:11.53 (40.04)
        5:49.54 (38.01)     6:25.65 (36.11)                                        
 49 Booker, Zoe               14 OV-AZ                6:16.57    6:27.08  
                  34.14     1:12.64 (38.50)     1:51.51 (38.87)     2:31.37 (39.86)
        3:10.94 (39.57)     3:49.30 (38.36)     4:29.27 (39.97)     5:10.19 (40.92)
        5:50.46 (40.27)     6:27.08 (36.62)                                        
 50 Coker, Sienna             13 SGSA-NC              6:50.59    6:29.05  
                  34.15     1:12.38 (38.23)     1:52.24 (39.86)     2:32.31 (40.07)
        3:12.44 (40.13)     3:52.46 (40.02)     4:32.93 (40.47)     5:13.30 (40.37)
        5:52.60 (39.30)     6:29.05 (36.45)                                        
 51 Li, Jessica               13 NCAC-NC              6:38.34    6:33.11  
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)     1:52.29 (39.29)     2:32.77 (40.48)
        3:13.92 (41.15)     3:54.65 (40.73)     4:35.81 (41.16)     5:16.98 (41.17)
        5:56.98 (40.00)     6:33.11 (36.13)                                        
 52 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               6:31.36    6:34.70  
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:52.25 (39.74)     2:32.59 (40.34)
        3:12.06 (39.47)     3:52.12 (40.06)     4:32.92 (40.80)     5:14.03 (41.11)
        5:55.15 (41.12)     6:34.70 (39.55)                                        
 53 Tran, Mia                 14 SNOW-PV              6:36.56    6:46.36  
                  34.21     1:12.61 (38.40)     1:53.13 (40.52)     2:34.44 (41.31)
        3:16.58 (42.14)     3:59.67 (43.09)     4:41.63 (41.96)     5:24.64 (43.01)
        6:06.53 (41.89)     6:46.36 (39.83)                                        
 54 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              6:29.52    6:51.41  
                  33.85     1:13.65 (39.80)     1:55.10 (41.45)     2:37.07 (41.97)
        3:17.84 (40.77)     4:01.70 (43.86)     4:45.71 (44.01)     5:29.22 (43.51)
        6:11.56 (42.34)     6:51.41 (39.85)                                        
 55 Ansah, Priscilla          13 SNOW-PV              6:56.55    7:09.28  
                  35.33     1:14.37 (39.04)     1:56.17 (41.80)     2:39.72 (43.55)
        3:24.27 (44.55)     4:09.99 (45.72)     4:55.59 (45.60)     5:41.84 (46.25)
        6:28.72 (46.88)     7:09.28 (40.56)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               6:19.33        DFS  
 
Event 85  Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               4:55.22    4:56.40   11  
                  27.59       57.18 (29.59)     1:27.07 (29.89)     1:56.94 (29.87)
        2:26.76 (29.82)     2:56.51 (29.75)     3:26.11 (29.60)     3:56.07 (29.96)
        4:26.26 (30.19)     4:56.40 (30.14)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie          15 SGSA-NC              5:03.15    4:59.06    9  
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)     1:27.74 (29.84)     1:57.60 (29.86)
        2:27.46 (29.86)     2:57.40 (29.94)     3:27.65 (30.25)     3:58.24 (30.59)
        4:28.95 (30.71)     4:59.06 (30.11)                                        
  3 McEvoy, Leydn             16 SSC-NE               5:15.60    5:07.51    8  
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)     1:28.18 (30.68)     1:59.25 (31.07)
        2:30.27 (31.02)     3:01.51 (31.24)     3:33.28 (31.77)     4:04.95 (31.67)
        4:36.84 (31.89)     5:07.51 (30.67)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer      16 EAST-MR              5:06.40    5:09.66    7  
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.20 (30.99)     2:00.23 (31.03)
        2:31.35 (31.12)     3:02.47 (31.12)     3:33.94 (31.47)     4:05.82 (31.88)
        4:38.08 (32.26)     5:09.66 (31.58)                                        
  5 Perezous, Janika          16 SNOW-PV              5:05.61    5:09.77    6  
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:28.50 (30.71)     1:59.80 (31.30)
        2:31.33 (31.53)     3:03.06 (31.73)     3:35.09 (32.03)     4:07.04 (31.95)
        4:39.04 (32.00)     5:09.77 (30.73)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary           16 EAST-MR              5:25.46    5:14.40    5  
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:31.81 (32.10)     2:04.01 (32.20)
        2:35.94 (31.93)     3:08.05 (32.11)     3:40.01 (31.96)     4:11.58 (31.57)
        4:43.54 (31.96)     5:14.40 (30.86)                                        
  7 Mugno, Elena              16 EAST-MR              5:20.25    5:15.52    4  
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)     1:31.07 (31.98)     2:03.04 (31.97)
        2:35.29 (32.25)     3:07.82 (32.53)     3:40.26 (32.44)     4:13.15 (32.89)
        4:45.12 (31.97)     5:15.52 (30.40)                                        
  8 Regelsberger, Emily       16 NCAC-NC              5:09.57    5:16.17    3  
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:31.04 (31.47)     2:02.58 (31.54)
        2:34.56 (31.98)     3:06.68 (32.12)     3:39.45 (32.77)     4:12.04 (32.59)
        4:44.59 (32.55)     5:16.17 (31.58)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               5:06.85    5:16.48    2  
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)     1:30.13 (31.24)     2:02.06 (31.93)
        2:33.79 (31.73)     3:05.65 (31.86)     3:38.40 (32.75)     4:11.20 (32.80)
        4:43.97 (32.77)     5:16.48 (32.51)                                        
 10 Torres, Gaby              17 EAST-MR              5:11.16    5:16.88    1  
                  27.82       58.63 (30.81)     1:30.77 (32.14)     2:03.55 (32.78)
        2:36.39 (32.84)     3:09.07 (32.68)     3:41.66 (32.59)     4:14.29 (32.63)
        4:46.56 (32.27)     5:16.88 (30.32)                                        
 11 Brady, Grace              15 EAST-MR              5:18.91    5:17.07  
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:31.90 (32.06)     2:04.25 (32.35)
        2:36.34 (32.09)     3:08.91 (32.57)     3:41.06 (32.15)     4:12.75 (31.69)
        4:45.03 (32.28)     5:17.07 (32.04)                                        
 12 Schoppa, Abby             16 SGSA-NC              5:25.29    5:19.94  
                  30.48     1:03.27 (32.79)     1:36.17 (32.90)     2:08.13 (31.96)
        2:40.36 (32.23)     3:12.41 (32.05)     3:44.72 (32.31)     4:16.77 (32.05)
        4:48.53 (31.76)     5:19.94 (31.41)                                        
 13 Rivera, Juliana           15 EAST-MR              5:17.98    5:21.42  
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)     1:32.04 (32.30)     2:04.55 (32.51)
        2:36.72 (32.17)     3:09.09 (32.37)     3:42.03 (32.94)     4:15.39 (33.36)
        4:49.02 (33.63)     5:21.42 (32.40)                                        
 14 Gornet, Sophie            15 MAC-NC               5:16.98    5:21.61  
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)     1:33.67 (32.69)     2:06.42 (32.75)
        2:39.43 (33.01)     3:12.25 (32.82)     3:45.23 (32.98)     4:17.92 (32.69)
        4:50.42 (32.50)     5:21.61 (31.19)                                        
 15 Eward, Aly                15 NCAC-NC              5:22.04    5:21.91  
                  28.35       59.68 (31.33)     1:32.01 (32.33)     2:04.72 (32.71)
        2:37.80 (33.08)     3:10.54 (32.74)     3:43.19 (32.65)     4:16.59 (33.40)
        4:49.30 (32.71)     5:21.91 (32.61)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               5:21.19    5:22.81  
                  28.72     1:00.30 (31.58)     1:32.59 (32.29)     2:05.19 (32.60)
        2:37.48 (32.29)     3:10.16 (32.68)     3:43.67 (33.51)     4:17.55 (33.88)
        4:50.82 (33.27)     5:22.81 (31.99)                                        
 17 Cook, Kourtney            15 GCY-NC               5:25.33    5:22.94  
                  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.09)     2:08.45 (33.07)
        2:41.56 (33.11)     3:14.50 (32.94)     3:47.09 (32.59)     4:19.54 (32.45)
        4:51.82 (32.28)     5:22.94 (31.12)                                        
 18 Rose, Mia                 16 NCAC-NC              5:08.91    5:25.50  
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)     1:35.57 (32.72)     2:08.62 (33.05)
        2:41.47 (32.85)     3:14.37 (32.90)     3:47.53 (33.16)     4:20.48 (32.95)
        4:53.27 (32.79)     5:25.50 (32.23)                                        
 19 Pliuskaitis, Sam          17 SNOW-PV              5:27.08    5:26.50  
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:32.22 (32.35)     2:04.88 (32.66)
        2:37.75 (32.87)     3:10.95 (33.20)     3:44.32 (33.37)     4:18.42 (34.10)
        4:53.08 (34.66)     5:26.50 (33.42)                                        
 20 Tolchin, Kelsey           16 MAC-NC               5:38.73    5:27.81  
                  29.67     1:02.06 (32.39)     1:35.23 (33.17)     2:08.56 (33.33)
        2:41.83 (33.27)     3:15.12 (33.29)     3:48.01 (32.89)     4:21.73 (33.72)
        4:54.82 (33.09)     5:27.81 (32.99)                                        
 21 Lavery, Smiley Rielly     15 MAC-NC               5:16.65    5:29.77  
                  28.32       59.51 (31.19)     1:32.11 (32.60)     2:05.85 (33.74)
        2:39.73 (33.88)     3:13.65 (33.92)     3:48.45 (34.80)     4:22.68 (34.23)
        4:56.67 (33.99)     5:29.77 (33.10)                                        
 22 Blom, Brooke              15 WILD-WV              5:08.56    5:30.34  
                  28.83     1:01.68 (32.85)     1:35.49 (33.81)     2:09.13 (33.64)
        2:43.01 (33.88)     3:16.28 (33.27)     3:50.08 (33.80)     4:24.26 (34.18)
        4:57.84 (33.58)     5:30.34 (32.50)                                        
 23 Holian, Sinclair          17 SGSA-NC              5:24.96    5:30.38  
                  32.16     1:05.85 (33.69)     1:39.76 (33.91)     2:13.38 (33.62)
        2:47.06 (33.68)     3:20.46 (33.40)     3:53.49 (33.03)     4:26.56 (33.07)
        4:59.17 (32.61)     5:30.38 (31.21)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               5:45.02    5:30.66  
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)     1:36.38 (34.12)     2:10.24 (33.86)
        2:44.18 (33.94)     3:17.71 (33.53)     3:51.35 (33.64)     4:24.93 (33.58)
        4:58.39 (33.46)     5:30.66 (32.27)                                        
 25 Kester, Mackenzie         17 OV-AZ                5:25.96    5:31.36  
                  30.05     1:02.20 (32.15)     1:35.78 (33.58)     2:09.46 (33.68)
        2:43.64 (34.18)     3:17.86 (34.22)     3:52.57 (34.71)     4:25.66 (33.09)
        4:59.02 (33.36)     5:31.36 (32.34)                                        
 26 Posner, Kate              16 EAST-MR              5:29.16    5:33.59  
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)     1:34.32 (33.26)     2:07.89 (33.57)
        2:41.99 (34.10)     3:16.50 (34.51)     3:51.18 (34.68)     4:25.56 (34.38)
        4:59.91 (34.35)     5:33.59 (33.68)                                        
 27 Wordsworth, Allison       18 MAC-NC               5:40.78    5:34.44  
                  29.73     1:02.62 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.69)     2:10.56 (34.25)
        2:44.73 (34.17)     3:19.07 (34.34)     3:53.25 (34.18)     4:27.74 (34.49)
        5:01.88 (34.14)     5:34.44 (32.56)                                        
 28 Fritz, Katie              15 GCY-NC               5:41.41    5:34.50  
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)     1:35.53 (32.86)     2:08.67 (33.14)
        2:42.43 (33.76)     3:16.60 (34.17)     3:51.35 (34.75)     4:26.24 (34.89)
        5:01.09 (34.85)     5:34.50 (33.41)                                        
 29 McDowell, Allison         16 MAC-NC               5:30.95    5:35.50  
                                1:03.85 ( )     1:37.72 (33.87)     2:11.17 (33.45)
        2:45.33 (34.16)     3:19.65 (34.32)     3:53.97 (34.32)     4:28.91 (34.94)
        5:03.74 (34.83)     5:35.50 (31.76)                                        
 30 Spina, Gabriella          16 MAC-NC               5:37.41    5:39.65  
                                1:02.89 ( )     1:37.61 (34.72)     2:12.47 (34.86)
        2:47.06 (34.59)     3:22.03 (34.97)     3:57.09 (35.06)     4:31.96 (34.87)
        5:06.66 (34.70)     5:39.65 (32.99)                                        
 31 Powell, Olivia            16 MAC-NC               5:49.58    5:39.88  
                  29.03     1:01.98 (32.95)     1:36.32 (34.34)     2:11.24 (34.92)
        2:46.07 (34.83)     3:20.91 (34.84)     3:55.90 (34.99)     4:31.20 (35.30)
        5:06.59 (35.39)     5:39.88 (33.29)                                        
 32 Thomas, Cam               15 GCY-NC               5:36.60    5:40.29  
                                1:04.35 ( )     1:38.86 (34.51)     2:12.99 (34.13)
        2:47.86 (34.87)                             3:58.77 ( )     4:33.27 (34.50)
        5:08.16 (34.89)     5:40.29 (32.13)                                        
 33 Monago, Molly             15 MAC-NC               5:41.58    5:40.95  
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:39.95 (35.75)     2:14.83 (34.88)
        2:49.26 (34.43)     3:23.71 (34.45)     3:58.38 (34.67)     4:33.15 (34.77)
        5:07.94 (34.79)     5:40.95 (33.01)                                        
 34 Robinson, Haley           15 MAC-NC               5:51.17    5:41.75  
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:37.21 (34.07)     2:11.71 (34.50)
        2:46.55 (34.84)     3:21.36 (34.81)     3:56.43 (35.07)     4:31.75 (35.32)
        5:07.21 (35.46)     5:41.75 (34.54)                                        
 35 Gibson, Kate              17 APAC-SC              5:35.16    5:42.44  
                                1:03.41 ( )     1:37.16 (33.75)     2:12.00 (34.84)
        2:47.07 (35.07)     3:21.94 (34.87)     3:57.59 (35.65)     4:32.71 (35.12)
        5:07.90 (35.19)     5:42.44 (34.54)                                        
 36 Arvizu, Allison           16 OV-AZ                5:44.17    5:42.60  
                  30.72     1:04.55 (33.83)     1:39.14 (34.59)     2:13.97 (34.83)
        2:49.21 (35.24)     3:24.18 (34.97)     3:59.33 (35.15)     4:34.29 (34.96)
        5:09.15 (34.86)     5:42.60 (33.45)                                        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       15 TRI-MR               5:57.55    5:42.99  
                  31.19     1:05.36 (34.17)     1:40.01 (34.65)     2:14.75 (34.74)
        2:48.94 (34.19)     3:23.57 (34.63)     3:58.58 (35.01)     4