Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2018 10:49 PM
     2018 NC YSST Ryan Alea Young Invitational - 11/10/2018 to 11/11/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:11.67    2:05.65  
     1) Zhou, Jake B 11                 2) Hager, William S 11            
     3) Mukkara, Kasyap S 12            4) Schiffman, Parker W 12         
                  32.95     1:04.28 (31.33)     1:35.56 (31.28)     2:05.65 (30.09)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:09.28    2:07.31  
     1) George, Vince D 11              2) Ford, Oliver P 11              
     3) Burdulis, Charlie E 11          4) Brody, Will R 12               
                  35.07     1:03.44 (28.37)     1:37.45 (34.01)     2:07.31 (29.86)
  3 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:12.41    2:09.25  
     1) Aberle, Luke T 11               2) Fields, Charles W 12           
     3) Broos, Jackson L 12             4) Dant, Ryan J 12                
                  31.46                             1:38.18 ( )     2:09.25 (31.07)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:17.09    2:13.78  
     1) Polzien, Adam T 11              2) Shin, Caleb C 11               
     3) Martinez, Austin C 11           4) Miller, Braden T 11            
                  35.01     1:09.78 (34.77)     1:41.98 (32.20)     2:13.78 (31.80)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:22.07    2:17.10  
     1) Patil, Sanat D 11               2) Malta, Luke R 12               
     3) Connors, Thomas E 11            4) Wickerham, Connor D 12         
                  33.20     1:08.04 (34.84)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:17.10 (31.99)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:14.11    2:18.29  
     1) Short, Harrison R 11            2) Conroy, Gavin P 11             
     3) Allebach, Asher M 11            4) Ahlborn, Banks M 11            
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:45.36 (36.18)     2:18.29 (32.93)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:00.62         DQ  
     1) Schmitz, Gabe F 12              2) Spurgeon, Tommy S 12           
     3) Brienza, Maxon C 11             4) Rutledge, Jack C 12            
                  29.69     1:02.64 (32.95)     1:31.98 (29.34)          DQ (28.89)
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    2:02.39  
     1) Dornburg, Clara E 10            2) Reddick, Millie N 10           
     3) Cowles, Ella G 10               4) Howard, Georgia B 10           
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)     1:34.50 (30.76)     2:02.39 (27.89)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    2:09.96  
     1) Bartee, Zetta Grace G 10        2) Mallard, Caroline G 10         
     3) Klein, Taylor J 10              4) Hawkins, Peyton M 10           
                  32.12     1:04.59 (32.47)     1:38.99 (34.40)     2:09.96 (30.97)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                               NT    2:10.35  
     1) Berberian, Maylie N 10          2) Hertzig, Madi R 10             
     3) Champion, Maria F 10            4) Pou, Julia M 10                
                  34.57     1:06.43 (31.86)     1:38.48 (32.05)     2:10.35 (31.87)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                               NT    2:10.79  
     1) Barr, Emma L 10                 2) Price, Lily J 10               
     3) Graham, Gabby F 10              4) McCarthy, Grace R 10           
                  32.67     1:05.86 (33.19)     1:39.24 (33.38)     2:10.79 (31.55)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                               NT    2:16.06  
     1) Hollar, Caylee A 10             2) Claudy, Julia A 10             
     3) Shall, Annie E 8                4) Druhan, Ellie E 10             
                  34.60     1:10.21 (35.61)     1:48.34 (38.13)     2:16.06 (27.72)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                               NT    2:22.26  
     1) Carlson, Sawyer G 10            2) Knox, Morgan A 9               
     3) Bernardo, CJ J 10               4) Szostek, Alexis J 10           
                  36.48     1:14.94 (38.46)     1:48.40 (33.46)     2:22.26 (33.86)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                               NT    2:22.59  
     1) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 10        2) Hall, Taylor G 10              
     3) Scharsu, Abby G 10              4) Magner, Caragh M 10            
                  35.18     1:09.33 (34.15)     1:46.41 (37.08)     2:22.59 (36.18)
  8 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:35.50    2:26.75  
     1) Fields, Sage M 10               2) Cinson, Alayna M 8             
     3) Ruebusch, Morgan W 10           4) Cinson, Kathryn J 10           
                  37.75     1:20.64 (42.89)     1:55.51 (34.87)     2:26.75 (31.24)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    1:58.17  
     1) Rice, Mike W 10                 2) Medlin, Carter B 9             
     3) Cooler, Tripp M 10              4) Alzate, Santi 10               
                  29.03       59.06 (30.03)     1:28.49 (29.43)     1:58.17 (29.68)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    2:09.70  
     1) Graham, Mason J 10              2) Haywood, Alex R 10             
     3) Yandle, Ashton C 10             4) Schwarzkopf, Connor A 10       
                  32.48     1:04.64 (32.16)     1:36.84 (32.20)     2:09.70 (32.86)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                               NT    2:19.81  
     1) Gannon, Gardner S 10            2) Greathouse, Thomas A 10        
     3) Dugan, Tyler N 10               4) Grim, Levi J 10                
                  33.96     1:07.61 (33.65)     1:43.45 (35.84)     2:19.81 (36.36)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:09.24    1:04.60  
                  31.14     1:04.60 (33.46)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:10.15    1:04.90  
                  31.40     1:04.90 (33.50)                                        
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:07.33    1:06.66  
                  31.82     1:06.66 (34.84)                                        
  4 Brody, Will R             12 MAC-NC               1:12.04    1:07.38  
                  33.44     1:07.38 (33.94)                                        
  5 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:11.01    1:08.17  
                  32.70     1:08.17 (35.47)                                        
  6 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                1:15.06    1:09.75  
                  34.27     1:09.75 (35.48)                                        
  7 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:11.41    1:11.34  
                  34.28     1:11.34 (37.06)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:14.22    1:11.47  
                  33.58     1:11.47 (37.89)                                        
  9 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:12.61    1:11.84  
                  34.62     1:11.84 (37.22)                                        
 10 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:11.87  
                  36.88     1:11.87 (34.99)                                        
 11 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:13.32    1:12.76  
                  35.70     1:12.76 (37.06)                                        
 12 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:17.73    1:13.00  
                  35.03     1:13.00 (37.97)                                        
 13 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:19.65    1:13.33  
                  34.49     1:13.33 (38.84)                                        
 14 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:14.60    1:14.82  
                  35.80     1:14.82 (39.02)                                        
 15 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                1:17.24    1:14.84  
                  35.49     1:14.84 (39.35)                                        
 16 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:21.69    1:14.93  
                  35.96     1:14.93 (38.97)                                        
 17 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:16.17    1:15.03  
                  35.57     1:15.03 (39.46)                                        
 18 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:16.74    1:15.61  
                  36.04     1:15.61 (39.57)                                        
 19 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:16.98    1:15.67  
                  36.06     1:15.67 (39.61)                                        
 20 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC              1:32.40    1:16.09  
                  34.60     1:16.09 (41.49)                                        
 21 Ahlborn, Banks M          11 MAC-NC               1:14.28    1:16.30  
                  35.71     1:16.30 (40.59)                                        
 22 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC               1:20.09    1:17.71  
                  37.28     1:17.71 (40.43)                                        
 23 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:16.87    1:17.96  
                  38.05     1:17.96 (39.91)                                        
 24 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               1:20.41    1:18.92  
 25 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:21.08  
                  37.84     1:21.08 (43.24)                                        
 26 Marinedrive, Adarsh *     11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.25  
                  37.83     1:21.25 (43.42)                                        
 27 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:26.63    1:24.83  
                  40.01     1:24.83 (44.82)                                        
 28 Kesterson, Christopher T  11 RCST-NC                   NT    1:25.06  
                  39.19     1:25.06 (45.87)                                        
 29 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.97  
                  39.38     1:25.97 (46.59)                                        
 30 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC               1:36.18    1:26.82  
                  40.36     1:26.82 (46.46)                                        
 31 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC              1:39.62    1:27.30  
                  41.47     1:27.30 (45.83)                                        
 32 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               1:39.50    1:41.42  
                  49.28     1:41.42 (52.14)                                        
 33 Juturu Buruju, Aarush R   11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.29  
                  45.39     1:45.29 (59.90)                                        
 -- Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  36.27          DQ (40.99)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC               1:08.33    1:06.85  
                  32.23     1:06.85 (34.62)                                        
  2 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:20.00    1:08.62  
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
  3 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              1:08.63    1:09.09  
                  33.05     1:09.09 (36.04)                                        
  4 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC               1:14.29    1:09.83  
                  33.62     1:09.83 (36.21)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:10.20    1:10.33  
                  33.33     1:10.33 (37.00)                                        
  6 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:14.25    1:10.54  
                  33.15     1:10.54 (37.39)                                        
  7 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:16.84    1:10.78  
                  34.10     1:10.78 (36.68)                                        
  8 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               1:16.82    1:11.32  
                  34.36     1:11.32 (36.96)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:21.44    1:11.41  
                  33.37     1:11.41 (38.04)                                        
 10 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:11.96    1:12.14  
                  34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)                                        
 11 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC               1:11.84    1:12.16  
                  34.66     1:12.16 (37.50)                                        
 12 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC               1:18.30    1:13.25  
                  34.62     1:13.25 (38.63)                                        
 13 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:15.05  
                  34.68     1:15.05 (40.37)                                        
 14 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:19.94    1:15.33  
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)                                        
 15 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC               1:34.23    1:15.81  
                  35.32     1:15.81 (40.49)                                        
 16 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               1:26.44    1:16.80  
                  35.91     1:16.80 (40.89)                                        
 17 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC               1:25.50    1:17.36  
                  36.50     1:17.36 (40.86)                                        
 18 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:25.99    1:17.61  
                  36.07     1:17.61 (41.54)                                        
 19 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:23.50    1:18.32  
                  36.35     1:18.32 (41.97)                                        
 20 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                1:28.68    1:19.27  
                  36.34     1:19.27 (42.93)                                        
 21 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:31.64    1:20.40  
                  37.22     1:20.40 (43.18)                                        
 22 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:27.29    1:20.67  
                  36.78     1:20.67 (43.89)                                        
 23 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:33.42    1:21.91  
                  37.31     1:21.91 (44.60)                                        
 24 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.75  
                  38.81     1:23.75 (44.94)                                        
 25 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:26.20    1:23.88  
                  39.02     1:23.88 (44.86)                                        
 26 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:24.25  
                  40.26     1:24.25 (43.99)                                        
 27 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:26.03    1:25.28  
                  38.61     1:25.28 (46.67)                                        
 28 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:37.57    1:26.66  
                  40.25     1:26.66 (46.41)                                        
 29 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC               1:33.08    1:26.81  
                  41.04     1:26.81 (45.77)                                        
 30 Bowen, Payton M           10 RCST-NC                   NT    1:41.60  
                  45.45     1:41.60 (56.15)                                        
 31 Tomlinson, Aunica R        9 WNCY-NC              1:42.66    1:43.88  
                  49.42     1:43.88 (54.46)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:45.86  
 33 Florian, Katherine C      10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:53.09  
                  52.14   1:53.09 (1:00.95)                                        
 34 Stout, Mara A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:06.08  
                1:00.94   2:06.08 (1:05.14)                                        
 35 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              2:09.49    2:13.78  
                  59.49   2:13.78 (1:14.29)                                        
 36 Staton, Baileigh J         9 WNCY-NC              2:19.02    2:25.69  
                1:09.09   2:25.69 (1:16.60)                                        
 -- Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC               1:07.35         DQ  
                  33.32          DQ (34.78)                                        
 -- McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:21.42  
                1:01.02     1:21.42 (20.40)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC               1:05.42    1:04.02  
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)                                        
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC               1:08.04    1:05.75  
                  30.88     1:05.75 (34.87)                                        
  3 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:11.82    1:06.29  
                  32.57     1:06.29 (33.72)                                        
  4 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC               1:07.61    1:06.63  
                  32.11     1:06.63 (34.52)                                        
  5 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC               1:16.98    1:11.78  
                  34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)                                        
  6 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:15.82    1:12.36  
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)                                        
  7 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC               1:22.59    1:14.37  
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)                                        
  8 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:15.16  
                  35.78     1:15.16 (39.38)                                        
  9 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               1:29.18    1:16.97  
                  35.81     1:16.97 (41.16)                                        
 10 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:28.84    1:19.15  
                  36.71     1:19.15 (42.44)                                        
 11 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:23.07    1:19.64  
                  38.41     1:19.64 (41.23)                                        
 12 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:19.42    1:19.70  
                  37.42     1:19.70 (42.28)                                        
 13 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:22.15    1:19.73  
                  36.27     1:19.73 (43.46)                                        
 14 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:29.48    1:21.03  
                  37.89     1:21.03 (43.14)                                        
 16 Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                1:48.36    1:37.77  
                  43.29     1:37.77 (54.48)                                        
 15 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.02          DQ (47.26)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 40.43      34.81  
  2 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC                38.90      38.15  
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                43.14      44.48  
  4 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC              1:00.67      51.71  
  5 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC              1:00.01      54.84  
  6 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      55.77  
  7 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC              1:02.99      57.21  
  8 Suttles, Lydia C           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      59.54  
  9 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:11.13  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 38.62      35.05  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 36.91      35.64  
  3 Terkelsen, Ryan R          8 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:09.33  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:17.90    1:17.07  
                  35.56     1:17.07 (41.51)                                        
  2 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:25.69    1:17.20  
                  35.94     1:17.20 (41.26)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:38.87    1:17.44  
                  35.39     1:17.44 (42.05)                                        
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:20.35    1:21.22  
                  39.18     1:21.22 (42.04)                                        
  5 Brody, Will R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.74  
                  38.46     1:21.74 (43.28)                                        
  6 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:28.36    1:21.77  
                  39.15     1:21.77 (42.62)                                        
  7 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:26.26    1:23.27  
                  38.87     1:23.27 (44.40)                                        
  8 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:23.99    1:24.37  
                  40.20     1:24.37 (44.17)                                        
  9 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              2:11.97    1:25.79  
                  39.38     1:25.79 (46.41)                                        
 10 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:40.74    1:27.32  
                  40.70     1:27.32 (46.62)                                        
 11 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:20.96    1:27.98  
                  41.65     1:27.98 (46.33)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:27.50    1:28.39  
                  40.53     1:28.39 (47.86)                                        
 13 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                     NT    1:30.81  
                  38.04     1:30.81 (52.77)                                        
 14 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.30  
                  42.99     1:34.30 (51.31)                                        
 15 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC              1:40.55    1:34.86  
                  39.77     1:34.86 (55.09)                                        
 16 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.44  
                  42.97     1:36.44 (53.47)                                        
 17 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:53.40    1:38.28  
                  45.55     1:38.28 (52.73)                                        
 18 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.00  
                  46.16     1:39.00 (52.84)                                        
 19 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.24  
                  46.53     1:43.24 (56.71)                                        
 20 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:36.37    1:43.27  
                  48.25     1:43.27 (55.02)                                        
 21 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.19  
                  49.80   1:54.19 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:33.09         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC               1:34.84    1:16.32  
                  37.20     1:16.32 (39.12)                                        
  2 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC              1:18.80    1:16.67  
                  37.76     1:16.67 (38.91)                                        
  3 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:18.41    1:19.76  
                  35.96     1:19.76 (43.80)                                        
  4 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC               1:39.53    1:21.34  
                  39.29     1:21.34 (42.05)                                        
  5 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               1:39.33    1:25.86  
                  39.98     1:25.86 (45.88)                                        
  6 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.02  
                  38.71     1:26.02 (47.31)                                        
  7 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.63  
                  39.49     1:26.63 (47.14)                                        
  8 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC               1:24.94    1:26.84  
                  39.16     1:26.84 (47.68)                                        
  9 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.30  
                  42.27     1:30.30 (48.03)                                        
 10 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.26  
                  39.95     1:32.26 (52.31)                                        
 11 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:37.12    1:38.02  
                  42.61     1:38.02 (55.41)                                        
 12 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              1:57.70    1:45.49  
                  48.85     1:45.49 (56.64)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                1:16.13    1:15.48  
                  35.59     1:15.48 (39.89)                                        
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC               1:22.73    1:21.86  
                  36.61     1:21.86 (45.25)                                        
  3 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:35.57    1:28.48  
                  41.59     1:28.48 (46.89)                                        
 -- Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.37          DQ (57.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                21.62      22.24  
  2 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                26.64      27.17  
 -- Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 21.75      18.55  
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 23.45      19.88  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:24.60    1:19.17  
                  36.97     1:19.17 (42.20)                                        
  2 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:25.88    1:21.88  
                  38.98     1:21.88 (42.90)                                        
  3 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:18.33    1:21.90  
                  39.31     1:21.90 (42.59)                                        
  4 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:23.52    1:25.16  
                  41.26     1:25.16 (43.90)                                        
  5 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC               1:26.12    1:25.79  
                  38.33     1:25.79 (47.46)                                        
  6 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              1:36.51    1:27.64  
                  42.41     1:27.64 (45.23)                                        
  7 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC              1:30.84    1:28.33  
                  39.99     1:28.33 (48.34)                                        
  8 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                1:30.85    1:30.32  
                  45.36     1:30.32 (44.96)                                        
  9 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:44.62    1:30.71  
                  41.28     1:30.71 (49.43)                                        
 10 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:27.26    1:31.10  
                  40.52     1:31.10 (50.58)                                        
 11 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:35.87    1:34.59  
                  43.28     1:34.59 (51.31)                                        
 12 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.27  
                  45.14     1:39.27 (54.13)                                        
 13 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC               1:39.96    1:40.81  
                  43.03     1:40.81 (57.78)                                        
 14 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:45.71  
                  49.90     1:45.71 (55.81)                                        
 15 Juturu Buruju, Aarush R   11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.33  
                1:00.81   2:07.33 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               1:51.36         DQ  
                  53.71          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Marinedrive, Adarsh *     11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  38.49          DQ (51.17)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:15.60  
                  34.78     1:15.60 (40.82)                                        
  2 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC              1:20.58    1:15.64  
                  34.22     1:15.64 (41.42)                                        
  3 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC               1:16.41    1:15.74  
                  34.02     1:15.74 (41.72)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:19.01    1:18.90  
                  36.67     1:18.90 (42.23)                                        
  5 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              1:17.30    1:19.21  
                  36.62     1:19.21 (42.59)                                        
  6 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC               1:19.82    1:19.40  
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)                                        
  7 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC               1:21.69    1:19.89  
                  36.27     1:19.89 (43.62)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:25.22    1:20.49  
                  36.19     1:20.49 (44.30)                                        
  9 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC               1:21.29    1:21.02  
                  36.13     1:21.02 (44.89)                                        
 10 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC               1:21.23    1:21.63  
                  37.74     1:21.63 (43.89)                                        
 11 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:21.44    1:22.19  
                  37.91     1:22.19 (44.28)                                        
 12 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               1:25.29    1:22.31  
                  39.32     1:22.31 (42.99)                                        
 13 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:23.05    1:22.50  
                  37.75     1:22.50 (44.75)                                        
 14 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:27.00    1:22.92  
                  39.29     1:22.92 (43.63)                                        
 15 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:21.64    1:23.82  
                  37.96     1:23.82 (45.86)                                        
 16 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:24.85    1:23.95  
                  39.06     1:23.95 (44.89)                                        
 17 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC               1:23.88    1:24.11  
                  38.42     1:24.11 (45.69)                                        
 18 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC               1:27.01    1:25.37  
                  38.77     1:25.37 (46.60)                                        
 19 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:32.05    1:27.25  
                  41.26     1:27.25 (45.99)                                        
 20 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                1:28.00    1:27.93  
                  39.22     1:27.93 (48.71)                                        
 21 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:30.44    1:28.06  
                  39.82     1:28.06 (48.24)                                        
 22 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC               1:27.52    1:28.22  
                  39.51     1:28.22 (48.71)                                        
 23 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:32.48    1:29.66  
                  40.29     1:29.66 (49.37)                                        
 24 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:35.61    1:30.95  
                  42.31     1:30.95 (48.64)                                        
 25 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:31.33    1:33.82  
                  42.12     1:33.82 (51.70)                                        
 26 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:44.08    1:34.03  
                  42.09     1:34.03 (51.94)                                        
 27 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.39  
                1:36.51         1:36.39 ( )                                        
 28 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC              1:32.13    1:37.41  
                  46.12     1:37.41 (51.29)                                        
 29 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:39.16    1:40.09  
                  46.28     1:40.09 (53.81)                                        
 30 Tomlinson, Aunica R        9 WNCY-NC              1:58.95    1:56.58  
                  56.14   1:56.58 (1:00.44)                                        
 31 Florian, Katherine C      10 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:06.81  
                1:01.63   2:06.81 (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.13        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Stout, Mara A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  38.59          DQ (46.64)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC               1:15.16    1:14.16  
                  33.83     1:14.16 (40.33)                                        
  2 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC               1:17.48    1:15.82  
                  36.18     1:15.82 (39.64)                                        
  3 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                1:16.41    1:15.85  
                  34.77     1:15.85 (41.08)                                        
  4 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:16.68    1:17.04  
                  36.66     1:17.04 (40.38)                                        
  5 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC               1:29.10    1:21.60  
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)                                        
  6 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:25.84    1:23.59  
                  38.76     1:23.59 (44.83)                                        
  7 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:24.29  
                  37.86     1:24.29 (46.43)                                        
  8 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:23.26    1:24.62  
                  39.14     1:24.62 (45.48)                                        
  9 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:28.22    1:27.09  
 10 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               1:36.10    1:28.54  
                  40.81     1:28.54 (47.73)                                        
 11 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:37.45    1:30.34  
                  41.86     1:30.34 (48.48)                                        
 12 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:32.40    1:30.89  
                  41.08     1:30.89 (49.81)                                        
 13 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:31.86    1:32.00  
                  41.14     1:32.00 (50.86)                                        
 14 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:37.48  
                  45.52     1:37.48 (51.96)                                        
 15 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              1:37.91    1:41.07  
                  48.67     1:41.07 (52.40)                                        
 -- Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  52.70        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 43.82      41.28  
  2 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC                41.19      41.34  
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                48.41      50.69  
  4 Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                58.72      57.07  
  5 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:01.44  
  6 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:04.25  
  7 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:05.20  
  8 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                   NT    1:05.62  
  9 Suttles, Lydia C           8 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:10.98  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 47.88      41.95  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 42.58      42.59  
 -- Terkelsen, Ryan R          8 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:16.99  
                  37.58     1:16.99 (39.41)                                        
  2 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:18.33    1:17.22  
                  38.62     1:17.22 (38.60)                                        
  3 Brody, Will R             12 MAC-NC               1:25.44    1:17.54  
                  38.76     1:17.54 (38.78)                                        
  4 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:18.06    1:18.17  
                  39.07     1:18.17 (39.10)                                        
  5 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:20.96    1:18.44  
                  39.32     1:18.44 (39.12)                                        
  6 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                1:26.77    1:18.82  
                  39.12     1:18.82 (39.70)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:17.04    1:19.40  
                  39.18     1:19.40 (40.22)                                        
  8 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:19.88    1:19.59  
                  38.70     1:19.59 (40.89)                                        
  9 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:21.19    1:20.49  
                  39.66     1:20.49 (40.83)                                        
 10 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:21.25    1:22.44  
                  41.19     1:22.44 (41.25)                                        
 11 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:22.94  
                  41.00     1:22.94 (41.94)                                        
 12 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:23.47    1:23.42  
                  42.17     1:23.42 (41.25)                                        
 13 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               1:19.72    1:23.57  
                  40.46     1:23.57 (43.11)                                        
 14 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:22.16    1:23.68  
                  41.82     1:23.68 (41.86)                                        
 15 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:25.65    1:24.45  
                  40.50     1:24.45 (43.95)                                        
 16 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               1:19.96    1:24.97  
                  42.26     1:24.97 (42.71)                                        
 17 Marinedrive, Adarsh *     11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.35  
                  41.10     1:25.35 (44.25)                                        
 18 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:36.31    1:26.44  
                  43.02     1:26.44 (43.42)                                        
 19 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC               1:28.09    1:27.50  
                  44.46     1:27.50 (43.04)                                        
 20 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC               1:25.65    1:28.27  
 21 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:28.44  
                  43.03     1:28.44 (45.41)                                        
 22 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:25.98    1:28.81  
                  44.20     1:28.81 (44.61)                                        
 23 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:29.18    1:29.74  
                  44.23     1:29.74 (45.51)                                        
 24 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:36.95    1:30.12  
 25 Ahlborn, Banks M          11 MAC-NC               1:36.15    1:31.09  
                  44.81     1:31.09 (46.28)                                        
 26 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                1:33.42    1:32.20  
                  44.67     1:32.20 (47.53)                                        
 27 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:49.98    1:35.94  
                  48.44     1:35.94 (47.50)                                        
 28 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:37.87  
                  45.86     1:37.87 (52.01)                                        
 29 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.30  
                  46.86     1:38.30 (51.44)                                        
 30 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               1:49.98    1:41.33  
 31 Juturu Buruju, Aarush R   11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.58  
 -- Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:24.65         DQ  
                  39.63          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:21.94         DQ  
                  38.35          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Kesterson, Christopher T  11 RCST-NC              2:07.41         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC               1:16.30    1:14.56  
                  36.39     1:14.56 (38.17)                                        
  2 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC               1:20.93    1:15.76  
                  37.75     1:15.76 (38.01)                                        
  3 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:21.25    1:18.61  
                  39.19     1:18.61 (39.42)                                        
  4 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC               1:21.59    1:18.80  
                  38.86     1:18.80 (39.94)                                        
  5 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC               1:26.20    1:19.20  
                  38.23     1:19.20 (40.97)                                        
  6 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:22.64    1:19.47  
                  38.24     1:19.47 (41.23)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:26.57    1:20.11  
                  39.18     1:20.11 (40.93)                                        
  8 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:21.92    1:20.76  
                  39.30     1:20.76 (41.46)                                        
  9 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               1:27.10    1:21.36  
                  39.96     1:21.36 (41.40)                                        
 10 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.47  
                  39.32     1:21.47 (42.15)                                        
 11 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              1:21.80    1:22.54  
                  39.50     1:22.54 (43.04)                                        
 12 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC               1:26.36    1:23.19  
                  39.87     1:23.19 (43.32)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:46.90    1:23.80  
                  40.90     1:23.80 (42.90)                                        
 14 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:34.27    1:23.88  
                  40.94     1:23.88 (42.94)                                        
 15 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.96  
                  40.79     1:23.96 (43.17)                                        
 16 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                1:37.00    1:26.21  
                  41.24     1:26.21 (44.97)                                        
 17 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC               1:28.93    1:26.45  
                  41.11     1:26.45 (45.34)                                        
 18 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               1:33.86    1:28.38  
                1:27.03      1:28.38 (1.35)                                        
 19 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:29.28    1:30.14  
                  43.61     1:30.14 (46.53)                                        
 20 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:31.19    1:30.93  
                  44.90     1:30.93 (46.03)                                        
 21 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.42  
                  45.71     1:31.42 (45.71)                                        
 22 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:28.98    1:31.81  
                  43.37     1:31.81 (48.44)                                        
 23 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC               1:40.40    1:32.37  
                  44.67     1:32.37 (47.70)                                        
 24 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.89  
                  45.18     1:32.89 (47.71)                                        
 25 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               1:40.17    1:35.01  
 26 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.40  
                  47.68     1:35.40 (47.72)                                        
 27 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:36.33  
                1:36.78         1:36.33 ( )                                        
 28 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.34  
                  46.32     1:36.34 (50.02)                                        
 29 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              1:44.41    1:43.24  
                  50.00     1:43.24 (53.24)                                        
 30 Bowen, Payton M           10 RCST-NC              1:51.28    1:44.45  
                  50.82     1:44.45 (53.63)                                        
 31 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              1:50.91    1:47.33  
                  52.71     1:47.33 (54.62)                                        
 32 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:48.65    1:49.33  
 33 Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT    2:02.47  
                  57.91   2:02.47 (1:04.56)                                        
 34 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:09.71  
                1:00.75   2:09.71 (1:08.96)                                        
 35 Florian, Katherine C      10 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:11.02  
                1:04.42   2:11.02 (1:06.60)                                        
 36 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              2:18.34    2:16.40  
                1:01.89   2:16.40 (1:14.51)                                        
 37 Stout, Mara A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:23.33  
                1:06.49   2:23.33 (1:16.84)                                        
 38 Staton, Baileigh J         9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:40.64  
                1:20.42   2:40.64 (1:20.22)                                        
 -- Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC               1:27.12         DQ  
                  39.32          DQ (40.90)                                        
 -- Tomlinson, Aunica R        9 WNCY-NC              2:03.90         DQ  
                  56.75        DQ (1:01.61)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:18.58    1:16.44  
                  38.55     1:16.44 (37.89)                                        
  2 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                1:16.89    1:18.63  
                  39.08     1:18.63 (39.55)                                        
  3 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:20.95    1:19.62  
                  39.18     1:19.62 (40.44)                                        
  4 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:25.88    1:24.44  
                  40.65     1:24.44 (43.79)                                        
  5 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.31  
                  41.26     1:25.31 (44.05)                                        
  6 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               1:40.83    1:26.42  
                  42.36     1:26.42 (44.06)                                        
  7 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:34.13    1:28.88  
  8 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               1:37.78    1:30.79  
                  44.85     1:30.79 (45.94)                                        
  9 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC               1:33.45    1:30.90  
                  44.50     1:30.90 (46.40)                                        
 10 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC              1:38.45    1:32.70  
                  45.56     1:32.70 (47.14)                                        
 11 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC              1:44.29    1:40.84  
                  48.03     1:40.84 (52.81)                                        
 -- Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  53.07          DQ (55.82)                                        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 26.40      21.46  
  2 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                28.93      28.28  
  3 Suttles, Lydia C           8 WNCY-NC                34.07      29.56  
  4 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC                   NT      31.46  
  5 Rozenbroek, DJ J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      32.37  
  6 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                   NT      40.34  
 -- McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kelty, Lucy K              7 YSST-NC                41.25         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Terkelsen, Ryan R          8 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                43.66      42.95  
  2 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                45.64      44.79  
  3 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                    NT      45.92  
  4 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                54.45      48.58  
  5 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC                48.34      48.65  
  6 Hoy, Cannon G             11 MAC-NC                 55.63      48.68  
  7 Kesterson, Christopher T  11 RCST-NC                52.40      53.87  
  8 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC                50.16      54.08  
  9 Juturu Buruju, Aarush R   11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:06.91  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 40.65      40.52  
  2 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC                 41.99      40.54  
  3 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 43.57      42.35  
  4 Hall, Taylor G            10 MAC-NC                 44.00      42.87  
  5 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC                43.66      42.94  
  6 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC                 45.01      43.11  
  7 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC                 43.38      43.40  
  8 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 44.62      43.58  
  9 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC                 46.60      43.97  
 10 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 45.00      46.14  
 11 Hendley, Morgan K         10 WNCY-NC                45.19      46.40  
 12 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC                 46.06      46.50  
 13 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 46.56      46.54  
 14 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC                 46.15      46.90  
 15 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                  49.57      47.45  
 16 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 50.51      48.10  
 17 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 55.94      48.49  
 18 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC                49.73      49.76  
 19 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 49.42      49.90  
 20 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               1:00.18      52.50  
 21 Florian, Katherine C      10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:03.15  
 22 Stout, Mara A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:06.64  
 23 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:19.44  
 24 Staton, Baileigh J         9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:29.92  
 -- Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC                 39.08      38.22  
  2 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC                 40.27      39.10  
  3 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC                 38.91      39.19  
  4 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC                 44.93      40.53  
  5 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 43.36      41.56  
  6 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                    NT      44.70  
  7 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 43.05      45.76  
  8 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                48.87      49.71  
  9 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 49.48      50.11  
 10 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               1:00.65      51.48  
                  51.76           51.48 ( )                                        
 11 Kelty, Max C              10 YSST-NC                57.56      58.28  
 12 Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                  58.38    1:01.87  
 13 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                53.62    1:09.97  
                  53.37     1:09.97 (16.60)                                        
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               2:26.34    2:23.00  
                  34.53     1:10.90 (36.37)     1:47.72 (36.82)     2:23.00 (35.28)
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               2:25.51    2:23.16  
                  33.35     1:10.43 (37.08)     1:48.35 (37.92)     2:23.16 (34.81)
  3 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              2:30.54    2:25.20  
                  33.98     1:11.20 (37.22)     1:49.25 (38.05)     2:25.20 (35.95)
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:22.06    2:29.14  
                  33.78     1:11.47 (37.69)     1:50.57 (39.10)     2:29.14 (38.57)
  5 Brody, Will R             12 MAC-NC               2:45.55    2:32.24  
                  36.55     1:16.58 (40.03)     1:55.70 (39.12)     2:32.24 (36.54)
  6 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               2:43.16    2:34.01  
                  35.20     1:16.23 (41.03)     1:57.57 (41.34)     2:34.01 (36.44)
  7 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               2:43.39    2:34.97  
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)     1:57.72 (40.87)     2:34.97 (37.25)
  8 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              2:38.00    2:35.33  
                  36.22     1:16.66 (40.44)     1:57.47 (40.81)     2:35.33 (37.86)
  9 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               2:41.99    2:35.84  
                  38.22     1:19.47 (41.25)     2:00.86 (41.39)     2:35.84 (34.98)
 10 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               2:44.06    2:36.34  
                  35.93     1:16.26 (40.33)     1:58.29 (42.03)     2:36.34 (38.05)
 11 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:38.47    2:37.38  
                  37.13     1:17.80 (40.67)     1:59.85 (42.05)     2:37.38 (37.53)
 12 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                     NT    2:38.32  
                  36.70     1:17.50 (40.80)     2:00.35 (42.85)     2:38.32 (37.97)
 13 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              2:43.99    2:38.68  
                  37.54     1:18.85 (41.31)     1:59.75 (40.90)     2:38.68 (38.93)
 14 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               2:47.81    2:39.48  
                  36.60     1:17.76 (41.16)     2:00.14 (42.38)     2:39.48 (39.34)
 15 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               2:42.47    2:42.40  
                  39.36     1:22.10 (42.74)     2:04.74 (42.64)     2:42.40 (37.66)
 16 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               2:51.72    2:43.94  
                  37.80     1:20.95 (43.15)     2:04.38 (43.43)     2:43.94 (39.56)
 17 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:44.52  
                  36.00     1:18.62 (42.62)     2:04.01 (45.39)     2:44.52 (40.51)
 18 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              3:00.60    2:45.36  
                  37.04     1:18.00 (40.96)     2:02.01 (44.01)     2:45.36 (43.35)
 19 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               2:50.51    2:45.47  
                  37.38     1:20.00 (42.62)     2:04.98 (44.98)     2:45.47 (40.49)
 20 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               2:49.71    2:46.30  
                  37.49     1:20.00 (42.51)     2:04.62 (44.62)     2:46.30 (41.68)
 21 Ahlborn, Banks M          11 MAC-NC               2:48.84    2:46.44  
                  37.36     1:20.95 (43.59)     2:05.85 (44.90)     2:46.44 (40.59)
 22 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                2:57.25    2:46.54  
                  37.26     1:20.60 (43.34)     2:04.77 (44.17)     2:46.54 (41.77)
 23 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:36.71    2:47.50  
                  37.19     1:20.02 (42.83)     2:04.16 (44.14)     2:47.50 (43.34)
 24 Ford, Oliver P            11 MAC-NC               2:46.19    2:48.23  
                  39.85     1:22.65 (42.80)     2:06.54 (43.89)     2:48.23 (41.69)
 25 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               2:53.76    2:49.47  
                  37.99     1:22.06 (44.07)     2:07.94 (45.88)     2:49.47 (41.53)
 26 Miller, Braden T          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:50.27  
                  38.34     1:22.41 (44.07)     2:07.57 (45.16)     2:50.27 (42.70)
 27 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               2:43.92    2:53.75  
                  38.94                             2:09.86 ( )     2:53.75 (43.89)
 28 Shin, Caleb C             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.65  
                  41.48     1:27.37 (45.89)     2:13.20 (45.83)     2:56.65 (43.45)
 29 Marinedrive, Adarsh *     11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.49  
                  39.81     1:25.73 (45.92)     2:14.48 (48.75)     3:00.49 (46.01)
 30 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               3:13.47    3:01.71  
                  39.41     1:27.57 (48.16)     2:16.79 (49.22)     3:01.71 (44.92)
 31 Philipp, Roger D          12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.73  
                  39.82     1:29.35 (49.53)   3:08.73 (1:39.38)                    
 32 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               3:12.49    3:15.71  
                  44.49     1:36.94 (52.45)   3:15.71 (1:38.77)                    
 33 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.99  
                  46.79     1:41.21 (54.42)     2:36.64 (55.43)     3:24.99 (48.35)
 34 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC              3:39.48    3:29.48  
                  46.35                             2:35.43 ( )     3:29.48 (54.05)
 
Event 30  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC              2:22.95    2:20.67  
                  33.56     1:09.09 (35.53)     1:45.23 (36.14)     2:20.67 (35.44)
  2 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              2:36.46    2:28.94  
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:52.01 (39.94)     2:28.94 (36.93)
  3 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC               2:35.38    2:29.25  
                  33.92     1:12.96 (39.04)     1:52.89 (39.93)     2:29.25 (36.36)
  4 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC               2:34.18    2:31.37  
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:31.37 (37.25)
  5 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.45  
                  35.19     1:14.52 (39.33)     1:54.81 (40.29)     2:34.45 (39.64)
  6 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC               2:32.79    2:35.58  
                  35.73     1:15.44 (39.71)     1:55.96 (40.52)     2:35.58 (39.62)
  7 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               2:38.41    2:36.66  
                  36.29     1:15.44 (39.15)     1:56.34 (40.90)     2:36.66 (40.32)
  8 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC               2:44.57    2:36.79  
                  36.47     1:16.82 (40.35)     1:58.22 (41.40)     2:36.79 (38.57)
  9 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.63  
                  36.51     1:18.22 (41.71)     2:02.06 (43.84)     2:45.63 (43.57)
 10 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:46.27  
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)     2:05.41 (43.00)     2:46.27 (40.86)
 11 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               3:12.39    2:53.93  
                  41.00     1:26.70 (45.70)     2:12.13 (45.43)     2:53.93 (41.80)
 12 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.57  
                  39.13     1:25.52 (46.39)     2:11.65 (46.13)     2:54.57 (42.92)
 13 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.95  
                  39.83     1:26.96 (47.13)     2:14.25 (47.29)     2:56.95 (42.70)
 14 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.04  
                  38.68     1:24.28 (45.60)     2:12.43 (48.15)     2:57.04 (44.61)
 15 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              2:51.81    2:57.23  
                  39.53     1:24.70 (45.17)   2:57.23 (1:32.53)                    
 16 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              3:11.74    3:01.72  
                  42.00     1:30.05 (48.05)     2:18.09 (48.04)     3:01.72 (43.63)
 17 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.46  
                  41.02     1:27.59 (46.57)     2:16.72 (49.13)     3:03.46 (46.74)
 18 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              3:18.65    3:04.78  
                  40.90     1:29.79 (48.89)     2:19.18 (49.39)     3:04.78 (45.60)
 19 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC               3:33.04    3:14.08  
                  42.92     1:32.20 (49.28)   3:14.08 (1:41.88)                    
 20 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.57  
                  44.64     1:35.50 (50.86)     2:28.03 (52.53)     3:14.57 (46.54)
 21 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC              3:17.30    3:15.47  
                  44.30     1:37.18 (52.88)     2:28.94 (51.76)     3:15.47 (46.53)
 22 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.83  
                  42.67     1:34.18 (51.51)     2:29.10 (54.92)     3:19.83 (50.73)
 23 Tomlinson, Aunica R        9 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:44.08  
                  50.29     1:49.01 (58.72)   2:49.72 (1:00.71)     3:44.08 (54.36)
 
Event 31  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC               2:27.63    2:26.17  
                  33.31     1:12.14 (38.83)     1:50.89 (38.75)     2:26.17 (35.28)
  2 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               2:27.92    2:28.91  
                  34.44     1:13.29 (38.85)     1:53.19 (39.90)     2:28.91 (35.72)
  3 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC               2:31.34    2:29.06  
                  34.54     1:13.92 (39.38)     1:53.63 (39.71)     2:29.06 (35.43)
  4 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                2:31.56    2:29.48  
                  34.17     1:13.13 (38.96)     1:52.70 (39.57)     2:29.48 (36.78)
  5 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC               2:27.87    2:29.90  
                  34.25     1:13.77 (39.52)     1:52.96 (39.19)     2:29.90 (36.94)
  6 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               3:09.88    2:38.82  
                  37.24     1:18.66 (41.42)     2:00.58 (41.92)     2:38.82 (38.24)
  7 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC               2:52.37    2:45.22  
                  37.16     1:19.51 (42.35)     2:03.70 (44.19)     2:45.22 (41.52)
  8 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               3:08.85    2:49.88  
                  39.61     1:22.31 (42.70)     2:07.72 (45.41)     2:49.88 (42.16)
  9 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC              3:00.99    2:54.61  
                  39.51     1:24.22 (44.71)     2:11.19 (46.97)     2:54.61 (43.42)
 10 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.29  
                  38.36     1:24.48 (46.12)     2:12.24 (47.76)     2:59.29 (47.05)
 11 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.49  
 12 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.82  
                  40.34     1:26.88 (46.54)     2:17.06 (50.18)     3:02.82 (45.76)
 13 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               3:10.78    3:04.81  
                  39.30     1:28.08 (48.78)     2:18.71 (50.63)     3:04.81 (46.10)
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:57.38    1:55.15  
     1) Baumgartner, Campbell J 12      2) Johnson, Claire L 12           
     3) Seitz, Lucy P 12                4) Condo, Emma A 12               
                  29.90       58.28 (28.38)     1:28.23 (29.95)     1:55.15 (26.92)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:01.76    1:59.57  
     1) Shimp-Donahue, Riley E 12       2) Burch, Serena M 12             
     3) Johnson, Alivia A 12            4) Urquhart, Ryan E 12            
                  30.10     1:00.16 (30.06)     1:30.01 (29.85)     1:59.57 (29.56)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:05.21    2:02.32  
     1) Pardue, Audrey C 11             2) Kern, Kathryn E 11             
     3) Allen, Lillie S 12              4) Kummer, Paige E 12             
                  30.09     1:01.04 (30.95)     1:32.35 (31.31)     2:02.32 (29.97)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:03.51    2:04.90  
     1) Lachowski, Amelia M 12          2) Goodman, Merrit S 12           
     3) Bednar, Ellie A 12              4) Heil, Emily R 12               
                  33.34     1:04.13 (30.79)     1:36.10 (31.97)     2:04.90 (28.80)
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:05.37  
     1) Behmer, Cooper C 12             2) Parreno, Mariana 12            
     3) Hitchcock, Ella Brett B 11      4) Pitts, Emma W 12               
                  30.37     1:06.19 (35.82)     1:36.72 (30.53)     2:05.37 (28.65)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:07.02    2:07.27  
     1) Hankins, Ada D 11               2) Benton, Caroline G 11          
     3) Desai, Prisha 12                4) Bartis, Bronwyn E 12           
                  32.44     1:03.61 (31.17)     1:34.93 (31.32)     2:07.27 (32.34)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:10.92    2:08.24  
     1) Wilson, Alli A 12               2) Dockrill, Sarah M 11           
     3) Tyminski, Ella M 11             4) Graham, Avery G 12             
                  32.54     1:05.30 (32.76)     1:37.69 (32.39)     2:08.24 (30.55)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'I'                          2:18.42    2:10.32  
     1) Shields, Shaelyn G 11           2) Mayers, Kelsey D 11            
     3) Chia, Mollie J 11               4) Brown, Phenix A 12             
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)     1:36.83 (27.23)     2:10.32 (33.49)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:14.62    2:10.73  
     1) D'Amico, Sophia K 11            2) Saxonhouse, Chloe E 11         
     3) Austin, Whitney E 12            4) Holden, Mallory V 11           
                  32.90     1:04.69 (31.79)     1:38.38 (33.69)     2:10.73 (32.35)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:16.15    2:14.73  
     1) Graves, Olivia G 11             2) Yu, Kaitlyn M 12               
     3) Cronin, Abbey N 11              4) Murillo, Angelina C 11         
                  31.95     1:05.76 (33.81)     1:39.79 (34.03)     2:14.73 (34.94)
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   1:47.24    1:46.88  
     1) Durak, Gweny B 16               2) Hernandez-Pena, Valeria 14     
     3) Macon, Mia A 17                 4) Edwards, Emma K 15             
                  27.13       54.23 (27.10)     1:20.26 (26.03)     1:46.88 (26.62)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:45.26    1:46.98  
     1) Fields, Colby D 13              2) Parmenter, Katie L 13          
     3) Turcanu, Nina C 17              4) Taylor, Kayana R 15            
                  29.47       56.26 (26.79)     1:21.01 (24.75)     1:46.98 (25.97)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          1:51.26    1:50.34  
     1) McMillion, Naomi L 13           2) Moses, Mack K 14               
     3) Williams, Sarah R 13            4) Holden, Emily R 14             
                  27.71       54.81 (27.10)     1:22.57 (27.76)     1:50.34 (27.77)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          1:52.87    1:50.59  
     1) Christensen, Ryleigh E 13       2) Hansen, Olivia L 13            
     3) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 14      4) Martinson, Kara N 13           
                  28.57       56.08 (27.51)     1:23.83 (27.75)     1:50.59 (26.76)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:49.99    1:52.20  
     1) Hunt, Georgia A 13              2) Moore, Annalee J 13            
     3) Johnson, Kendra A 14            4) Leahy, Anna R 13               
                  29.99       57.40 (27.41)     1:28.49 (31.09)     1:52.20 (23.71)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:47.31    1:53.34  
     1) Chamblee, Jade C 13             2) Duncan, Scarlett A 13          
     3) McFee, Lizzie 13                4) Jaworski, Lara M 14            
                  28.66       56.59 (27.93)     1:26.64 (30.05)     1:53.34 (26.70)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          1:54.69    1:55.54  
     1) Phelps, Courtney M 14           2) Harrison, Kate R 13            
     3) Matthews, Mia K 13              4) Blamy, Austyn C 14             
                  29.88       57.86 (27.98)     1:26.88 (29.02)     1:55.54 (28.66)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          1:56.40    1:57.31  
     1) Hetzel, CC C 13                 2) Ford, Emma N 14                
     3) Morgan, Maggie V 13             4) Kaminski, Laney L 14           
                  29.18       59.61 (30.43)     1:27.20 (27.59)     1:57.31 (30.11)
  9 Rutherford County Swim Team-NC  'A'               2:15.42    2:27.79  
     1) Mullinax, Karley M 12           2) Hernandez, Issabella A 11      
     3) Sims, Ada T 11                  4) Mace, Marina A 14              
                  38.18     1:20.80 (42.62)     1:59.15 (38.35)     2:27.79 (28.64)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:32.74    1:36.32  
     1) Karre, Paul C 17                2) Dant, Ross M 17                
     3) McCosh, Ethan A 16              4) Procopii, Stephan C 17         
                  23.61       49.32 (25.71)     1:14.20 (24.88)     1:36.32 (22.12)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   1:39.51    1:38.97  
     1) Hutchinson, Matthew S 16        2) Kelly, Michael N 16            
     3) Parmenter, Carson J 15          4) Talbert, Joshua D 17           
                  25.89       50.29 (24.40)     1:14.53 (24.24)     1:38.97 (24.44)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:44.81    1:45.15  
     1) Weinstein, Tyler H 14           2) Haywood, Jack P 13             
     3) McCarter, Gavin L 13            4) Ayers, Alex A 13               
                  26.51       52.88 (26.37)     1:19.41 (26.53)     1:45.15 (25.74)
  4 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'C'                   1:45.48    1:46.18  
     1) Cherkez, John M 16              2) Perjar, David J 14             
     3) Behmer, Jackson W 14            4) Hullette, Tobias G 15          
                  27.41       53.95 (26.54)     1:20.57 (26.62)     1:46.18 (25.61)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          1:54.16    1:51.76  
     1) Glassner, George E 13           2) Delmar, Ben P 13               
     3) O'Shea, Charlie K 13            4) Tran, Ethan V 14               
                  28.25       55.91 (27.66)     1:24.53 (28.62)     1:51.76 (27.23)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:51.24    1:51.98  
     1) Dabhade, Armaan T 13            2) Brousseau, Dylan A 14          
     3) Heisig, Charlie M 13            4) Claudy, Luke P 14              
                  28.26       55.54 (27.28)     1:23.96 (28.42)     1:51.98 (28.02)
  7 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'D'                   1:54.12    1:51.99  
     1) Shores, Peter L 14              2) Broos, Cameron J 13            
     3) Kelty, Sean F 13                4) Hitchcock, Drew A 13           
                  28.38       57.76 (29.38)     1:24.85 (27.09)     1:51.99 (27.14)
  8 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'E'                        NT    2:06.94  
     1) Hullette, Oakley T 14           2) Scott, Holden W 13             
     3) Thompson, Noah C 13             4) Day, Taylor G 14               
                  29.06     1:03.95 (34.89)     1:37.94 (33.99)     2:06.94 (29.00)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               1:06.89    1:01.18  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)                                        
  2 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              1:01.68    1:02.39  
                  30.21     1:02.39 (32.18)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              1:04.46    1:02.86  
                  30.41     1:02.86 (32.45)                                        
  4 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:04.57    1:03.20  
                  31.03     1:03.20 (32.17)                                        
  5 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:04.72    1:03.90  
                  31.12     1:03.90 (32.78)                                        
  6 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:05.56    1:03.93  
                  31.30     1:03.93 (32.63)                                        
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:07.08    1:04.01  
                  30.89     1:04.01 (33.12)                                        
  8 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:06.25    1:04.79  
                  30.25     1:04.79 (34.54)                                        
  9 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              1:16.29    1:05.30  
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)                                        
 10 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:05.99    1:05.51  
                  31.49     1:05.51 (34.02)                                        
 11 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              1:07.35    1:05.92  
                  31.95     1:05.92 (33.97)                                        
 12 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:09.36    1:06.92  
                  32.38     1:06.92 (34.54)                                        
 13 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:07.06  
                  32.57     1:07.06 (34.49)                                        
 14 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                1:09.91    1:07.17  
                  32.22     1:07.17 (34.95)                                        
 15 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:10.68    1:07.20  
                  32.53     1:07.20 (34.67)                                        
 16 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               1:10.86    1:07.29  
                  32.65     1:07.29 (34.64)                                        
 17 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:14.23    1:07.70  
                  32.65     1:07.70 (35.05)                                        
 18 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:08.70    1:07.85  
                  32.35     1:07.85 (35.50)                                        
 19 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:11.89    1:08.27  
                  32.37     1:08.27 (35.90)                                        
 20 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               1:08.54    1:08.52  
                  31.59     1:08.52 (36.93)                                        
 21 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:11.70    1:08.71  
                  33.39     1:08.71 (35.32)                                        
 22 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:14.13    1:08.80  
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 23 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:11.63    1:08.88  
                  33.22     1:08.88 (35.66)                                        
 24 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:11.68    1:09.84  
                  33.40     1:09.84 (36.44)                                        
 25 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              1:10.91    1:10.12  
                  33.46     1:10.12 (36.66)                                        
 26 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:09.99    1:10.21  
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)                                        
 27 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:10.14    1:10.46  
                  34.02     1:10.46 (36.44)                                        
 28 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:19.10    1:11.66  
                  33.30     1:11.66 (38.36)                                        
 29 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:17.22    1:11.81  
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)                                        
 30 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:11.57    1:12.01  
                  34.10     1:12.01 (37.91)                                        
 31 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:11.77    1:12.12  
                  34.21     1:12.12 (37.91)                                        
 32 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:16.04    1:12.13  
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)                                        
 33 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:12.55    1:12.25  
                  34.27     1:12.25 (37.98)                                        
 34 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:15.47    1:12.49  
                  34.42     1:12.49 (38.07)                                        
 35 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:20.62    1:12.93  
                  34.14     1:12.93 (38.79)                                        
 36 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               1:28.86    1:13.07  
                  33.77     1:13.07 (39.30)                                        
 37 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:19.30    1:13.37  
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
 38 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:21.20    1:13.47  
                  34.97     1:13.47 (38.50)                                        
 39 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:15.22    1:13.63  
                  33.40     1:13.63 (40.23)                                        
 40 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:15.20  
 41 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               1:20.14    1:15.46  
                  36.04     1:15.46 (39.42)                                        
 42 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:16.25    1:15.51  
                  35.39     1:15.51 (40.12)                                        
 43 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:17.14    1:15.69  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
 44 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:22.40    1:15.72  
                  36.36     1:15.72 (39.36)                                        
 45 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:19.12    1:17.44  
                  35.75     1:17.44 (41.69)                                        
 46 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:23.08    1:18.00  
                  36.33     1:18.00 (41.67)                                        
 47 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:20.46    1:18.29  
                  36.87     1:18.29 (41.42)                                        
 48 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:21.49    1:18.90  
                  38.19     1:18.90 (40.71)                                        
 49 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    1:18.92  
                  36.27     1:18.92 (42.65)                                        
 50 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:23.96    1:19.85  
                  37.09     1:19.85 (42.76)                                        
 51 Rutzen, Lucy C            12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:20.40  
 52 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:20.81  
                  37.60     1:20.81 (43.21)                                        
 53 Florian, Violet I         12 WNCY-NC              1:23.30    1:22.06  
 54 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:22.09  
                  38.36     1:22.09 (43.73)                                        
 55 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT    1:23.24  
                  39.40     1:23.24 (43.84)                                        
 56 Mullinax, Karley M        12 RCST-NC              1:26.08    1:23.53  
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)                                        
 57 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:22.82    1:24.96  
                  40.73     1:24.96 (44.23)                                        
 58 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:29.24    1:27.89  
                  40.98     1:27.89 (46.91)                                        
 59 Sims, Ada T               11 RCST-NC                   NT    1:30.01  
                  42.85     1:30.01 (47.16)                                        
 60 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.00  
                  43.50     1:32.00 (48.50)                                        
 61 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.74  
                  42.85     1:32.74 (49.89)                                        
 62 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:51.64    1:35.45  
                  44.25     1:35.45 (51.20)                                        
 63 Hernandez, Issabella A    11 RCST-NC                   NT    1:43.37  
                  45.71     1:43.37 (57.66)                                        
 64 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              2:11.20    2:11.24  
                  58.81   2:11.24 (1:12.43)                                        
 65 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              2:30.76    2:12.26  
 
Event 36  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:00.04      58.79  
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
  2 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC                 58.11      58.90  
                  28.88       58.90 (30.02)                                        
  3 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                 56.21      59.49  
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)                                        
  4 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               1:00.21    1:00.12  
                  29.28     1:00.12 (30.84)                                        
  5 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                  58.96    1:00.47  
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)                                        
  6 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:02.46    1:00.65  
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)                                        
  7 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:02.53    1:00.87  
                  29.05     1:00.87 (31.82)                                        
  8 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:00.59    1:00.95  
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)                                        
  9 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:01.02  
                  29.05     1:01.02 (31.97)                                        
 10 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:01.59    1:01.31  
                  29.03     1:01.31 (32.28)                                        
 11 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:01.01    1:01.37  
                  29.11     1:01.37 (32.26)                                        
 12 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                 59.70    1:01.95  
                  29.90     1:01.95 (32.05)                                        
 13 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               1:02.74    1:02.51  
                  30.33     1:02.51 (32.18)                                        
 14 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:03.73  
                  30.98     1:03.73 (32.75)                                        
 15 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:03.66    1:03.81  
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)                                        
 16 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              1:04.99    1:03.89  
                  31.42     1:03.89 (32.47)                                        
 17 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               1:05.40    1:04.59  
                  30.06     1:04.59 (34.53)                                        
 18 Ford, Emma N              14 MAC-NC               1:02.45    1:05.43  
                  30.74     1:05.43 (34.69)                                        
 19 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:03.60    1:05.56  
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)                                        
 20 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC                   NT    1:06.64  
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)                                        
 21 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:06.69  
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)                                        
 22 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              1:08.51    1:08.39  
                  32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)                                        
 23 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:10.31    1:08.44  
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)                                        
 24 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:10.97    1:08.83  
                  32.82     1:08.83 (36.01)                                        
 25 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:15.60    1:12.38  
                  34.73     1:12.38 (37.65)                                        
 26 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              1:19.27    1:14.45  
                  34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)                                        
 27 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               1:16.99    1:15.53  
                  33.97     1:15.53 (41.56)                                        
 28 Baker, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:17.53    1:16.47  
                  36.61     1:16.47 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC                57.32      57.19  
                  27.79       57.19 (29.40)                                        
  2 Turcanu, Nina C           17 YSST-NC                54.53      57.30  
                  27.39       57.30 (29.91)                                        
  3 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              1:04.28    1:03.50  
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)                                        
  4 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              1:09.41    1:09.94  
                  33.30     1:09.94 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 LENR-NC                52.80      53.45  
                  24.87       53.45 (28.58)                                        
  2 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC                 55.27      56.01  
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)                                        
  3 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC                59.09      57.39  
                  27.73       57.39 (29.66)                                        
  4 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC                59.33      57.43  
                  27.89       57.43 (29.54)                                        
  5 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              1:04.31      58.75  
                  28.21       58.75 (30.54)                                        
  6 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 59.33      59.39  
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                 57.67      59.41  
                  28.76       59.41 (30.65)                                        
  8 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               1:01.70    1:00.15  
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)                                        
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               1:04.14    1:00.28  
                  29.52     1:00.28 (30.76)                                        
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:00.63  
                  28.41     1:00.63 (32.22)                                        
 11 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:00.06    1:00.67  
                  28.99     1:00.67 (31.68)                                        
 12 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC                59.83    1:00.99  
                  29.31     1:00.99 (31.68)                                        
 13 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:05.37    1:01.33  
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)                                        
 14 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               1:03.69    1:01.61  
                  29.11     1:01.61 (32.50)                                        
 15 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               1:04.22    1:02.54  
                  29.85     1:02.54 (32.69)                                        
 16 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              1:03.85    1:02.78  
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)                                        
 17 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:06.52    1:03.67  
                  30.90     1:03.67 (32.77)                                        
 18 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:08.54    1:04.28  
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)                                        
 19 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               1:08.42    1:07.38  
                  32.21     1:07.38 (35.17)                                        
 20 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:07.56    1:07.96  
                  31.20     1:07.96 (36.76)                                        
 21 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:12.58    1:08.96  
                  32.80     1:08.96 (36.16)                                        
 22 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:25.37  
                  40.61     1:25.37 (44.76)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dant, Ross M              17 YSST-NC                46.76      50.04  
                  24.35       50.04 (25.69)                                        
  2 Procopii, Stephan C       17 YSST-NC                50.89      53.63  
                  25.68       53.63 (27.95)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Matthew S     16 YSST-NC                53.18      54.67  
                  26.24       54.67 (28.43)                                        
  4 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC                57.22      56.66  
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)                                        
  5 Cherkez, John M           16 YSST-NC                56.96      59.31  
                  28.82       59.31 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              1:06.84    1:08.13  
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:18.80    1:08.54  
                  32.94     1:08.54 (35.60)                                        
  3 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:14.54    1:11.97  
                  34.63     1:11.97 (37.34)                                        
  4 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:13.04    1:13.74  
                  35.14     1:13.74 (38.60)                                        
  5 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:15.83    1:15.18  
                  35.02     1:15.18 (40.16)                                        
  6 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               1:21.85    1:15.27  
                  34.44     1:15.27 (40.83)                                        
  7 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:27.46    1:18.49  
                  36.95     1:18.49 (41.54)                                        
  8 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:23.20    1:18.64  
                  37.20     1:18.64 (41.44)                                        
  9 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              1:35.86    1:19.00  
                  36.38     1:19.00 (42.62)                                        
 10 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:19.25    1:19.07  
                  36.22     1:19.07 (42.85)                                        
 11 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                     NT    1:19.14  
                  36.56     1:19.14 (42.58)                                        
 12 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:19.65  
                  37.83     1:19.65 (41.82)                                        
 13 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:24.31    1:20.03  
                  37.61     1:20.03 (42.42)                                        
 14 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:26.59    1:20.31  
                  37.22     1:20.31 (43.09)                                        
 15 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:21.64    1:20.72  
                  37.32     1:20.72 (43.40)                                        
 16 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               1:41.55    1:21.25  
                  38.19     1:21.25 (43.06)                                        
 17 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:26.94    1:22.02  
                  38.92     1:22.02 (43.10)                                        
 18 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:46.87    1:22.75  
                  39.13     1:22.75 (43.62)                                        
 19 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:24.95    1:22.88  
                  38.08     1:22.88 (44.80)                                        
 20 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:24.90    1:24.00  
 21 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:26.15    1:24.30  
                  38.25     1:24.30 (46.05)                                        
 22 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:28.96    1:24.39  
                  38.36     1:24.39 (46.03)                                        
 23 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:43.20    1:24.60  
                  38.81     1:24.60 (45.79)                                        
 24 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:38.36    1:25.49  
                  38.53     1:25.49 (46.96)                                        
 25 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:37.21    1:25.75  
                  40.03     1:25.75 (45.72)                                        
 26 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               1:35.83    1:26.97  
                  40.82     1:26.97 (46.15)                                        
 27 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:37.26    1:27.37  
                  40.36     1:27.37 (47.01)                                        
 28 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:33.55    1:28.45  
                  38.47     1:28.45 (49.98)                                        
 29 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:26.39    1:30.29  
                  40.28     1:30.29 (50.01)                                        
 30 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:39.53    1:30.94  
                  41.89     1:30.94 (49.05)                                        
 31 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.25  
                  40.49     1:32.25 (51.76)                                        
 32 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:44.92    1:33.91  
                  42.57     1:33.91 (51.34)                                        
 33 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:34.67  
 34 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               1:38.83    1:35.91  
                  42.68     1:35.91 (53.23)                                        
 35 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:50.58    1:39.00  
                  42.93     1:39.00 (56.07)                                        
 36 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:46.83    1:43.81  
                  45.93     1:43.81 (57.88)                                        
 37 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.20  
                  44.30     1:44.20 (59.90)                                        
 38 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:56.65    1:46.19  
                  48.01     1:46.19 (58.18)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:42.11    2:29.29  
                  31.07     1:07.06 (35.99)     1:47.66 (40.60)     2:29.29 (41.63)
  2 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:29.93  
                  33.35     1:11.63 (38.28)     1:51.16 (39.53)     2:29.93 (38.77)
  3 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              3:05.13    2:34.90  
                  34.74     1:15.26 (40.52)     1:56.00 (40.74)     2:34.90 (38.90)
  4 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              2:51.20    2:40.51  
                  34.31     1:16.73 (42.42)     1:58.74 (42.01)     2:40.51 (41.77)
  5 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:40.60  
                  32.76     1:14.10 (41.34)     1:57.58 (43.48)     2:40.60 (43.02)
  6 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:42.70  
                  38.21     1:18.83 (40.62)     2:02.65 (43.82)     2:42.70 (40.05)
  7 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:44.73  
                  37.04     1:19.84 (42.80)     2:03.18 (43.34)     2:44.73 (41.55)
  8 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.93  
                  35.43     1:17.26 (41.83)     2:01.65 (44.39)     2:45.93 (44.28)
  9 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.18  
                  38.08     1:21.70 (43.62)     2:08.39 (46.69)     2:52.18 (43.79)
 10 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.71  
                  37.21     1:19.78 (42.57)     2:07.50 (47.72)     2:55.71 (48.21)
 11 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.43  
                                  37.62 ( )   2:57.43 (2:19.81)                    
 12 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.82  
                  36.24     1:18.70 (42.46)     2:08.16 (49.46)     2:59.82 (51.66)
 13 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.44  
                  37.45     1:22.19 (44.74)     2:10.76 (48.57)     3:00.44 (49.68)
 14 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:01.26  
                  38.48     1:24.78 (46.30)     2:15.04 (50.26)     3:01.26 (46.22)
 15 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.51  
                  37.87     1:24.43 (46.56)     2:14.66 (50.23)     3:02.51 (47.85)
 16 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               3:07.98    3:02.80  
                  38.58     1:25.32 (46.74)     2:14.86 (49.54)     3:02.80 (47.94)
 17 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.46  
                  36.88     1:24.98 (48.10)     2:15.70 (50.72)     3:03.46 (47.76)
 18 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.24  
                  35.48     1:19.38 (43.90)     2:12.72 (53.34)     3:07.24 (54.52)
 19 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.17  
                  38.32     1:25.85 (47.53)     2:18.19 (52.34)     3:08.17 (49.98)
 20 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:11.33  
                  42.09     1:31.66 (49.57)     2:22.99 (51.33)     3:11.33 (48.34)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          15 YSST-NC              2:15.87    2:19.54  
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:41.97 (36.87)     2:19.54 (37.57)
  2 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:26.78    2:24.70  
                  31.90     1:08.68 (36.78)     1:46.82 (38.14)     2:24.70 (37.88)
  3 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:33.73    2:28.11  
                  32.51     1:09.83 (37.32)     1:48.74 (38.91)     2:28.11 (39.37)
  4 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              2:41.54    2:40.84  
                  35.13     1:17.91 (42.78)     2:01.17 (43.26)     2:40.84 (39.67)
  5 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              2:55.61    2:49.58  
                  36.11     1:19.64 (43.53)     2:04.83 (45.19)     2:49.58 (44.75)
 
Event 40  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              2:17.53    2:12.91  
                  29.81     1:05.04 (35.23)     1:39.75 (34.71)     2:12.91 (33.16)
  2 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:41.53    2:26.53  
                  33.00     1:10.03 (37.03)     1:48.75 (38.72)     2:26.53 (37.78)
  3 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:32.59  
                  32.29     1:10.04 (37.75)     1:52.21 (42.17)     2:32.59 (40.38)
  4 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              2:37.44    2:34.14  
                  33.79     1:13.26 (39.47)     1:54.77 (41.51)     2:34.14 (39.37)
  5 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.34  
                  39.44     1:29.96 (50.52)     2:22.48 (52.52)     3:10.34 (47.86)
 -- Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  38.03     1:23.35 (45.32)        DQ (1:56.09)                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             17 YSST-NC              2:14.15    2:10.72  
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)     1:35.70 (34.24)     2:10.72 (35.02)
  2 Talbert, Joshua D         17 YSST-NC              2:11.12    2:12.63  
                  29.17     1:03.12 (33.95)     1:38.32 (35.20)     2:12.63 (34.31)
  3 Cherkez, John M           16 YSST-NC              2:08.89    2:20.03  
                  30.63     1:05.66 (35.03)     1:42.44 (36.78)     2:20.03 (37.59)
  4 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              2:40.24    2:26.21  
                  33.30     1:11.85 (38.55)     1:50.96 (39.11)     2:26.21 (35.25)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:18.35    1:13.27  
                  34.75     1:13.27 (38.52)                                        
  2 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              1:20.38    1:14.64  
                  34.88     1:14.64 (39.76)                                        
  3 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:16.58    1:15.32  
                  35.26     1:15.32 (40.06)                                        
  4 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              1:47.37    1:21.34  
                  37.28     1:21.34 (44.06)                                        
  5 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:19.60    1:21.81  
                  37.16     1:21.81 (44.65)                                        
  6 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:23.39    1:22.17  
                  37.49     1:22.17 (44.68)                                        
  7 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:19.62    1:22.33  
                  36.63     1:22.33 (45.70)                                        
  8 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:23.80    1:23.07  
                  37.60     1:23.07 (45.47)                                        
  9 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:23.41    1:24.41  
                  37.41     1:24.41 (47.00)                                        
 10 Florian, Violet I         12 WNCY-NC              1:29.90    1:27.62  
                  41.03     1:27.62 (46.59)                                        
 11 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:29.15    1:28.65  
                  41.72     1:28.65 (46.93)                                        
 12 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:33.45    1:30.01  
                  41.35     1:30.01 (48.66)                                        
 13 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:33.11    1:32.78  
 14 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:32.85    1:33.24  
                  44.63     1:33.24 (48.61)                                        
 15 Rutzen, Lucy C            12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:33.90  
                  44.72     1:33.90 (49.18)                                        
 16 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC               2:25.04    1:34.65  
                  40.68     1:34.65 (53.97)                                        
 17 Mullinax, Karley M        12 RCST-NC              1:47.71    1:37.53  
                  45.56     1:37.53 (51.97)                                        
 18 Sims, Ada T               11 RCST-NC              1:42.45    1:40.92  
                  45.13     1:40.92 (55.79)                                        
 19 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC               1:53.22    1:50.95  
                  50.37   1:50.95 (1:00.58)                                        
 20 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC               1:56.39    1:52.70  
                  53.42     1:52.70 (59.28)                                        
 21 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC               1:52.44    1:52.76  
                  53.20     1:52.76 (59.56)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Issabella A    11 RCST-NC                   NT    1:56.59  
                  53.82   1:56.59 (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:16.87        DQ (1:20.40)                                        
 -- Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.15          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:30.54         DQ  
                  37.90          DQ (44.11)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:27.85    2:23.88  
                  31.83     1:07.35 (35.52)     1:51.23 (43.88)     2:23.88 (32.65)
  2 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:30.74    2:28.45  
                  33.02     1:10.99 (37.97)     1:53.62 (42.63)     2:28.45 (34.83)
  3 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:27.92    2:31.91  
                  34.73     1:12.44 (37.71)     1:57.60 (45.16)     2:31.91 (34.31)
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:33.65    2:32.09  
                  29.35     1:09.05 (39.70)     1:56.69 (47.64)     2:32.09 (35.40)
  5 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:32.56    2:32.87  
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:55.22 (43.23)     2:32.87 (37.65)
  6 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:28.88    2:33.74  
                  33.51     1:10.91 (37.40)     1:58.92 (48.01)     2:33.74 (34.82)
  7 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               2:25.10    2:34.28  
                  34.22     1:13.98 (39.76)     1:58.02 (44.04)     2:34.28 (36.26)
  8 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                2:28.53    2:34.60  
                  33.91     1:12.59 (38.68)     2:00.12 (47.53)     2:34.60 (34.48)
  9 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:32.42    2:34.81  
                  34.90     1:12.83 (37.93)     1:59.64 (46.81)     2:34.81 (35.17)
 10 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:42.07    2:35.57  
                  33.09     1:10.74 (37.65)     1:59.86 (49.12)     2:35.57 (35.71)
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:32.10    2:36.02  
                  33.71     1:12.38 (38.67)     2:00.01 (47.63)     2:36.02 (36.01)
 12 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:44.53    2:37.31  
                  35.28     1:12.79 (37.51)     2:02.07 (49.28)     2:37.31 (35.24)
 13 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:23.84    2:37.33  
                  33.02     1:13.08 (40.06)     2:01.26 (48.18)     2:37.33 (36.07)
 14 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:42.75    2:37.61  
                  35.08     1:16.91 (41.83)     2:02.16 (45.25)     2:37.61 (35.45)
 15 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              2:36.94    2:37.62  
                  35.15     1:15.85 (40.70)     2:03.66 (47.81)     2:37.62 (33.96)
 16 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               2:34.25    2:37.75  
                  36.88     1:16.21 (39.33)     2:03.56 (47.35)     2:37.75 (34.19)
 17 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:40.91    2:38.05  
                  33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)     2:00.75 (49.10)     2:38.05 (37.30)
 18 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:43.89    2:38.30  
                  35.06     1:15.43 (40.37)     2:04.19 (48.76)     2:38.30 (34.11)
 19 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:38.94  
                  36.87     1:17.55 (40.68)     2:02.99 (45.44)     2:38.94 (35.95)
 20 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:38.97    2:41.05  
                  35.07     1:16.00 (40.93)     2:03.96 (47.96)     2:41.05 (37.09)
 21 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:43.35    2:42.17  
                  34.22     1:16.02 (41.80)     2:04.82 (48.80)     2:42.17 (37.35)
 22 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:47.18    2:42.75  
                  36.16     1:15.06 (38.90)     2:07.08 (52.02)     2:42.75 (35.67)
 23 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:48.22    2:42.97  
                  36.79     1:18.10 (41.31)     2:07.61 (49.51)     2:42.97 (35.36)
 24 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              2:52.96    2:43.66  
                  37.43     1:20.28 (42.85)     2:07.57 (47.29)     2:43.66 (36.09)
 25 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               2:46.09    2:44.76  
                  36.83     1:18.36 (41.53)     2:07.28 (48.92)     2:44.76 (37.48)
 26 Ford, Emma N              14 MAC-NC               2:41.28    2:45.29  
                  40.25     1:19.42 (39.17)     2:06.62 (47.20)     2:45.29 (38.67)
 27 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               2:41.87    2:45.53  
                  35.50     1:17.95 (42.45)     2:08.91 (50.96)     2:45.53 (36.62)
 28 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:54.84    2:46.29  
                  37.33     1:18.84 (41.51)     2:08.94 (50.10)     2:46.29 (37.35)
 29 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:43.33    2:46.98  
                  34.44     1:17.67 (43.23)     2:09.83 (52.16)     2:46.98 (37.15)
 30 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               2:45.73    2:47.91  
                  37.97     1:21.63 (43.66)     2:10.86 (49.23)     2:47.91 (37.05)
 31 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC              2:51.51    2:51.12  
                  38.03     1:21.91 (43.88)     2:11.09 (49.18)     2:51.12 (40.03)
 32 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:55.71    2:52.06  
                  37.93     1:21.54 (43.61)     2:17.26 (55.72)     2:52.06 (34.80)
 33 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:48.65    2:53.68  
                  37.14     1:21.25 (44.11)     2:15.33 (54.08)     2:53.68 (38.35)
 34 Baker, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               3:11.68    3:01.88  
                  43.51     1:26.82 (43.31)     2:18.91 (52.09)     3:01.88 (42.97)
 35 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:01.90  
                  41.13     1:26.89 (45.76)     2:19.12 (52.23)     3:01.90 (42.78)
 36 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.76  
                  41.58     1:27.73 (46.15)     2:21.17 (53.44)     3:05.76 (44.59)
 37 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC               3:33.28    3:11.08  
                  41.31     1:28.60 (47.29)     2:26.16 (57.56)     3:11.08 (44.92)
 -- Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  39.44     1:25.98 (46.54)     2:20.08 (54.10)          DQ (43.57)
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turcanu, Nina C           17 YSST-NC              2:10.67    2:19.85  
                  30.00     1:05.11 (35.11)     1:46.65 (41.54)     2:19.85 (33.20)
  2 Taylor, Kayana R          15 YSST-NC              2:15.37    2:27.84  
                  31.38     1:08.20 (36.82)     1:53.05 (44.85)     2:27.84 (34.79)
  3 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              2:52.43    2:53.64  
                  36.98     1:21.87 (44.89)     2:16.52 (54.65)     2:53.64 (37.12)
 
Event 43  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC               2:16.41    2:18.49  
                  29.39     1:04.50 (35.11)     1:45.40 (40.90)     2:18.49 (33.09)
  2 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:15.47    2:21.64  
                  31.54     1:08.76 (37.22)     1:48.86 (40.10)     2:21.64 (32.78)
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:20.04    2:22.17  
                  30.63     1:08.80 (38.17)     1:50.46 (41.66)     2:22.17 (31.71)
  4 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              2:28.72    2:22.98  
                  32.08     1:09.88 (37.80)     1:52.44 (42.56)     2:22.98 (30.54)
  5 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:24.88    2:23.37  
                  32.11     1:07.79 (35.68)     1:51.03 (43.24)     2:23.37 (32.34)
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:27.24    2:23.38  
                  31.00     1:07.37 (36.37)     1:50.00 (42.63)     2:23.38 (33.38)
  7 Kelty, Sean F             13 YSST-NC              2:31.67    2:23.46  
                  31.28     1:09.96 (38.68)     1:51.06 (41.10)     2:23.46 (32.40)
  8 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:21.26    2:24.10  
                  30.18     1:07.40 (37.22)     1:50.56 (43.16)     2:24.10 (33.54)
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:29.31    2:25.39  
                  31.41     1:09.03 (37.62)     1:53.03 (44.00)     2:25.39 (32.36)
 10 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:27.06    2:25.58  
                  33.23     1:11.26 (38.03)     1:53.82 (42.56)     2:25.58 (31.76)
 11 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:27.84    2:25.62  
                  31.54     1:08.19 (36.65)     1:52.61 (44.42)     2:25.62 (33.01)
 12 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:28.38    2:27.09  
                  34.04     1:12.33 (38.29)     1:54.47 (42.14)     2:27.09 (32.62)
 13 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC              2:34.38    2:27.72  
                  30.16     1:09.08 (38.92)     1:55.20 (46.12)     2:27.72 (32.52)
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:37.15    2:28.96  
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)     1:54.52 (44.20)     2:28.96 (34.44)
 15 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:37.04    2:31.29  
                  33.88     1:13.59 (39.71)   2:31.29 (1:17.70)                    
 16 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              2:35.06    2:33.28  
                  34.76                             1:59.30 ( )     2:33.28 (33.98)
 17 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              2:32.04    2:33.85  
                  34.36     1:15.91 (41.55)     1:59.80 (43.89)     2:33.85 (34.05)
 18 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               2:46.20    2:38.86  
                  37.45     1:18.11 (40.66)     2:04.88 (46.77)     2:38.86 (33.98)
 19 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              3:20.59    2:39.31  
                  33.07     1:14.19 (41.12)     2:04.48 (50.29)     2:39.31 (34.83)
 20 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               2:45.77    2:40.32  
                  35.43     1:17.04 (41.61)     2:06.32 (49.28)     2:40.32 (34.00)
 21 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               2:50.28    2:42.87  
                  34.98     1:18.35 (43.37)     2:06.20 (47.85)     2:42.87 (36.67)
 22 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              2:47.62    2:47.49  
                  37.84     1:22.65 (44.81)     2:07.02 (44.37)     2:47.49 (40.47)
 23 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               3:04.37    2:51.09  
                  40.46     1:25.06 (44.60)     2:14.12 (49.06)     2:51.09 (36.97)
 24 Pace, Liam L              13 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:10.87  
                  40.81     1:29.58 (48.77)     2:27.25 (57.67)     3:10.87 (43.62)
 -- Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.11     1:37.04 (51.93)     2:33.32 (56.28)          DQ (46.70)
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dant, Ross M              17 YSST-NC              1:55.09    2:05.14  
                  24.78       58.03 (33.25)     1:35.77 (37.74)     2:05.14 (29.37)
  2 McCosh, Ethan A           16 YSST-NC              2:02.92    2:09.53  
                  24.58       59.89 (35.31)     1:39.74 (39.85)     2:09.53 (29.79)
  3 Procopii, Stephan C       17 YSST-NC              2:03.51    2:14.36  
                  26.78     1:03.32 (36.54)     1:42.16 (38.84)     2:14.36 (32.20)
  4 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              2:25.65    2:16.87  
                  30.15     1:06.16 (36.01)     1:46.84 (40.68)     2:16.87 (30.03)
  5 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              2:19.15    2:20.26  
                  28.44     1:02.42 (33.98)     1:47.49 (45.07)     2:20.26 (32.77)
  6 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              2:33.07    2:28.67  
                  29.61                             1:52.72 ( )     2:28.67 (35.95)
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:12.74    1:11.14  
                  35.02     1:11.14 (36.12)                                        
  2 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              1:11.08    1:11.67  
                  35.33     1:11.67 (36.34)                                        
  3 Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC               1:13.49    1:12.99  
                  36.34     1:12.99 (36.65)                                        
  4 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:15.92    1:14.85  
                  35.97     1:14.85 (38.88)                                        
  5 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:13.86    1:14.88  
                  36.59     1:14.88 (38.29)                                        
  6 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               1:15.57    1:14.96  
                  36.70     1:14.96 (38.26)                                        
  7 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:19.91    1:15.36  
                  37.02     1:15.36 (38.34)                                        
  8 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              1:16.74    1:15.52  
                  37.29     1:15.52 (38.23)                                        
  9 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:17.66    1:15.58  
                  36.85     1:15.58 (38.73)                                        
 10 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:16.17    1:15.80  
                  37.19     1:15.80 (38.61)                                        
 11 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                1:18.34    1:16.20  
                  36.82     1:16.20 (39.38)                                        
 12 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:21.40    1:16.37  
                  38.09     1:16.37 (38.28)                                        
 13 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:20.20    1:16.41  
                  38.03     1:16.41 (38.38)                                        
 14 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               1:19.22    1:17.00  
                  37.16     1:17.00 (39.84)                                        
 15 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:19.73    1:17.16  
                  37.46     1:17.16 (39.70)                                        
 16 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:14.40    1:17.29  
                  38.43     1:17.29 (38.86)                                        
 17 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               1:25.58    1:17.72  
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)                                        
 18 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:18.07    1:17.94  
                  39.15     1:17.94 (38.79)                                        
 19 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              1:15.16    1:18.21  
                  38.12     1:18.21 (40.09)                                        
 20 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               1:24.24    1:18.30  
                  38.39     1:18.30 (39.91)                                        
 21 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:19.06  
                  38.17     1:19.06 (40.89)                                        
 22 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:19.35  
                  38.97     1:19.35 (40.38)                                        
 22 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              1:17.12    1:19.35  
                  39.53     1:19.35 (39.82)                                        
 24 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:26.11    1:19.50  
 25 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              1:39.13    1:20.40  
                  38.60     1:20.40 (41.80)                                        
 26 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:19.78    1:20.50  
                  40.01     1:20.50 (40.49)                                        
 27 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               1:21.22    1:20.76  
                  38.63     1:20.76 (42.13)                                        
 28 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:28.71    1:20.99  
                  39.37     1:20.99 (41.62)                                        
 29 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:22.81    1:21.15  
                  40.34     1:21.15 (40.81)                                        
 30 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:22.13    1:21.30  
                  39.53     1:21.30 (41.77)                                        
 31 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               1:29.46    1:21.33  
                1:21.44         1:21.33 ( )                                        
 32 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:23.88    1:21.63  
                  40.34     1:21.63 (41.29)                                        
 33 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.95  
                  38.94     1:21.95 (43.01)                                        
 34 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:19.91    1:21.96  
                  41.11     1:21.96 (40.85)                                        
 35 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:22.62    1:22.03  
                  40.47     1:22.03 (41.56)                                        
 36 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:27.09    1:23.78  
 37 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:21.04    1:23.97  
 38 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               1:30.38    1:24.32  
                  41.04     1:24.32 (43.28)                                        
 39 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:31.99    1:24.50  
                  40.98     1:24.50 (43.52)                                        
 40 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:24.91  
 41 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               1:24.54    1:25.04  
                  38.93     1:25.04 (46.11)                                        
 42 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:28.09    1:26.02  
 43 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    1:26.29  
                  41.32     1:26.29 (44.97)                                        
 44 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:35.00    1:30.09  
 45 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:26.77    1:30.12  
                  44.88     1:30.12 (45.24)                                        
 46 Florian, Violet I         12 WNCY-NC              1:34.10    1:30.20  
                  43.85     1:30.20 (46.35)                                        
 47 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:31.91    1:31.58  
                  43.58     1:31.58 (48.00)                                        
 48 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:31.16    1:32.44  
                  44.02     1:32.44 (48.42)                                        
 49 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:36.75    1:33.39  
                  46.08     1:33.39 (47.31)                                        
 50 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:38.85    1:33.54  
                  45.82     1:33.54 (47.72)                                        
 51 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.23  
                  45.47     1:34.23 (48.76)                                        
 52 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:44.68    1:35.68  
                  47.47     1:35.68 (48.21)                                        
 53 Sims, Ada T               11 RCST-NC              1:40.10    1:37.31  
                  47.70     1:37.31 (49.61)                                        
 54 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC               1:48.21    1:38.81  
 55 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:37.85    1:42.12  
 56 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.85  
                  51.70   1:52.85 (1:01.15)                                        
 57 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.19  
                  57.98     1:55.19 (57.21)                                        
 58 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:04.81  
 59 Hernandez, Issabella A    11 RCST-NC              2:05.12    2:07.39  
                  59.41   2:07.39 (1:07.98)                                        
 60 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              2:37.50    2:38.38  
                1:13.61   2:38.38 (1:24.77)                                        
 -- Rutzen, Lucy C            12 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.14          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.50          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               2:24.16    2:21.24  
                  34.90     1:10.76 (35.86)     1:46.26 (35.50)     2:21.24 (34.98)
  2 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:25.37  
                  34.08     1:11.33 (37.25)     1:49.43 (38.10)     2:25.37 (35.94)
  3 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:20.58    2:27.15  
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)     1:49.88 (37.69)     2:27.15 (37.27)
  4 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:33.91    2:30.56  
                  36.14     1:14.45 (38.31)     1:53.12 (38.67)     2:30.56 (37.44)
  5 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:42.05    2:31.30  
                  34.81     1:13.61 (38.80)     1:53.36 (39.75)     2:31.30 (37.94)
  6 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:35.29    2:31.36  
                  35.51     1:14.41 (38.90)     1:53.09 (38.68)     2:31.36 (38.27)
  7 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               2:40.06    2:32.36  
                  36.49                             1:54.72 ( )     2:32.36 (37.64)
  8 Ford, Emma N              14 MAC-NC               2:26.68    2:32.40  
                                1:13.45 ( )   2:32.40 (1:18.95)                    
  9 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                2:25.41    2:32.88  
                  36.95     1:15.15 (38.20)     1:54.25 (39.10)     2:32.88 (38.63)
 10 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:32.90  
                  36.09     1:13.96 (37.87)     1:53.89 (39.93)     2:32.90 (39.01)
 11 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:32.99  
                  35.55     1:12.91 (37.36)     1:52.85 (39.94)     2:32.99 (40.14)
 12 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               2:31.56    2:33.28  
                  38.24     1:16.86 (38.62)     1:55.38 (38.52)     2:33.28 (37.90)
 13 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:40.96    2:33.58  
                  36.65     1:16.06 (39.41)     1:56.28 (40.22)     2:33.58 (37.30)
 14 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:43.13    2:34.46  
                  37.21     1:14.91 (37.70)     1:55.00 (40.09)     2:34.46 (39.46)
 15 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:25.97    2:36.66  
                  36.00     1:15.70 (39.70)     1:57.63 (41.93)     2:36.66 (39.03)
 16 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:42.08    2:36.80  
                  38.22     1:18.59 (40.37)     1:59.73 (41.14)     2:36.80 (37.07)
 17 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:38.14  
                  37.95     1:17.46 (39.51)     1:58.34 (40.88)     2:38.14 (39.80)
 18 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:39.13  
                  38.41     1:19.41 (41.00)     1:59.61 (40.20)     2:39.13 (39.52)
 19 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               2:45.69    2:39.48  
                  37.72     1:19.35 (41.63)     2:01.54 (42.19)     2:39.48 (37.94)
 20 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:45.53    2:39.75  
                  37.99     1:19.70 (41.71)   2:39.75 (1:20.05)                    
 21 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:42.42  
                  40.24     1:21.68 (41.44)     2:02.58 (40.90)     2:42.42 (39.84)
 22 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               2:42.84    2:42.75  
                  39.16     1:20.29 (41.13)     2:03.14 (42.85)     2:42.75 (39.61)
 23 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              2:44.66    2:43.33  
                  38.13                             2:03.68 ( )     2:43.33 (39.65)
 24 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.05  
                  38.83     1:21.08 (42.25)     2:03.73 (42.65)     2:45.05 (41.32)
 25 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:48.82    2:46.38  
                  41.65     1:24.52 (42.87)     2:06.04 (41.52)     2:46.38 (40.34)
 26 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:47.36  
                  39.91     1:22.51 (42.60)     2:06.70 (44.19)     2:47.36 (40.66)
 27 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.56  
                  39.24     1:22.83 (43.59)     2:07.05 (44.22)     2:49.56 (42.51)
 28 Baker, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               3:07.32    2:59.85  
                  44.09   2:59.85 (2:15.76)                                        
 29 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:03.95  
                                  42.15 ( )   3:03.95 (2:21.80)                    
 30 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.85  
                  41.65   2:17.01 (1:35.36)     3:05.60 (48.59)         3:04.85 ( )
 31 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.14  
                  44.49     1:39.42 (54.93)     2:31.80 (52.38)     3:21.14 (49.34)
 -- Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  42.92   2:22.69 (1:39.77)          DQ (50.24)                    
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turcanu, Nina C           17 YSST-NC              2:11.06    2:19.64  
                  32.94     1:07.41 (34.47)     1:43.73 (36.32)     2:19.64 (35.91)
  2 Durak, Gweny B            16 YSST-NC              2:27.30    2:20.30  
                  33.32     1:08.96 (35.64)     1:45.27 (36.31)     2:20.30 (35.03)
  3 Edwards, Emma K           15 YSST-NC              2:22.58    2:29.29  
                  35.33     1:12.82 (37.49)     1:50.90 (38.08)     2:29.29 (38.39)
  4 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              2:28.88    2:38.44  
                  35.62     1:17.03 (41.41)     1:58.59 (41.56)     2:38.44 (39.85)
  5 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              2:41.39    2:38.67  
                  37.22     1:17.64 (40.42)     1:59.06 (41.42)     2:38.67 (39.61)
  6 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC              2:50.50    2:53.30  
                  41.00     1:24.75 (43.75)     2:09.98 (45.23)     2:53.30 (43.32)
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:25.32    2:16.10  
                  32.25     1:06.53 (34.28)     1:41.97 (35.44)     2:16.10 (34.13)
  2 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:17.47  
                  32.37     1:06.82 (34.45)     1:42.93 (36.11)     2:17.47 (34.54)
  3 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:18.41    2:18.44  
                  32.97     1:07.63 (34.66)     1:43.02 (35.39)     2:18.44 (35.42)
  4 Hitchcock, Drew A         13 YSST-NC              2:18.91    2:18.63  
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)     1:43.51 (35.69)     2:18.63 (35.12)
  5 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:21.39    2:23.61  
                  33.23     1:09.72 (36.49)     1:47.01 (37.29)     2:23.61 (36.60)
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:34.63    2:23.66  
                  34.42     1:10.96 (36.54)     1:48.31 (37.35)     2:23.66 (35.35)
  7 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:23.41    2:23.69  
                  34.92     1:12.25 (37.33)     1:49.21 (36.96)     2:23.69 (34.48)
  8 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:25.92    2:25.20  
                  34.60     1:12.23 (37.63)     1:49.73 (37.50)     2:25.20 (35.47)
  9 Behmer, Jackson W         14 YSST-NC              2:38.86    2:28.53  
                  36.40     1:14.08 (37.68)     1:52.08 (38.00)     2:28.53 (36.45)
 10 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:27.15    2:29.84  
                  35.84     1:14.19 (38.35)     1:53.11 (38.92)     2:29.84 (36.73)
 11 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:32.69    2:31.83  
                  36.51     1:15.27 (38.76)     1:54.23 (38.96)     2:31.83 (37.60)
 12 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC              2:43.38    2:33.46  
                                                    2:33.47 ( )         2:33.46 ( )
 13 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:38.60    2:33.75  
                  35.32     1:14.26 (38.94)     1:54.62 (40.36)     2:33.75 (39.13)
 14 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:35.30  
                  38.40     1:17.54 (39.14)     1:57.20 (39.66)     2:35.30 (38.10)
 15 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               2:40.02    2:35.38  
                  37.11     1:17.62 (40.51)     1:57.42 (39.80)     2:35.38 (37.96)
 16 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:48.19    2:36.80  
                  37.92     1:17.62 (39.70)     1:57.53 (39.91)     2:36.80 (39.27)
 17 Shores, Peter L           14 YSST-NC              2:40.55    2:38.12  
                  38.47     1:18.64 (40.17)     1:59.17 (40.53)     2:38.12 (38.95)
 18 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               2:57.58    2:50.96  
                  38.70                             2:07.52 ( )     2:50.96 (43.44)
 19 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               3:10.43    2:56.22  
                  41.66     1:28.22 (46.56)     2:13.21 (44.99)     2:56.22 (43.01)
 20 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                   NT    2:56.35  
                  41.05     1:27.99 (46.94)   2:56.35 (1:28.36)                    
 21 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               3:40.05    3:04.60  
                  40.57     1:27.93 (47.36)     2:17.81 (49.88)     3:04.60 (46.79)
 22 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:17.21  
                  46.76     1:36.91 (50.15)     2:27.42 (50.51)     3:17.21 (49.79)
 23 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:34.16  
                  47.11   3:34.16 (2:47.05)                                        
 -- Pace, Liam L              13 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:27.98  
                                                    2:27.95 ( )      2:27.98 (0.03)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCosh, Ethan A           16 YSST-NC              2:02.51    2:06.43  
                  28.22     1:00.41 (32.19)     1:33.75 (33.34)     2:06.43 (32.68)
  2 Procopii, Stephan C       17 YSST-NC              2:13.71    2:16.43  
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)     1:42.42 (35.54)     2:16.43 (34.01)
  3 Talbert, Joshua D         17 YSST-NC              2:15.87    2:17.84  
                  31.48     1:06.11 (34.63)     1:42.60 (36.49)     2:17.84 (35.24)
  4 Hutchinson, Matthew S     16 YSST-NC              2:22.86    2:17.88  
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)     1:44.26 (35.16)     2:17.88 (33.62)
  5 Karre, Paul C             17 YSST-NC              2:18.96    2:18.12  
                  33.25     1:08.19 (34.94)     1:43.42 (35.23)     2:18.12 (34.70)
  6 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              2:38.69    2:31.30  
                  35.92     1:12.94 (37.02)     1:52.84 (39.90)     2:31.30 (38.46)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC                41.85      41.16  
  2 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 43.52      41.67  
  3 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                 42.48      43.36  
  4 Florian, Violet I         12 WNCY-NC                45.54      44.27  
  5 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT      44.70  
  6 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                46.76      46.07  
  7 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT      46.64  
  8 Mullinax, Karley M        12 RCST-NC                48.10      49.81  
  9 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC                 58.27      52.01  
 10 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC              1:02.26      52.14  
 11 Sims, Ada T               11 RCST-NC                55.40      54.36  
 12 Rutzen, Lucy C            12 WNCY-NC                   NT      57.87  
 13 Hernandez, Issabella A    11 RCST-NC              1:01.91      58.98  
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              1:16.85         DQ  
 -- Condo, Emma A             12 MAC-NC                 38.82         DQ  
 -- Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:15.46    1:17.31  
                  37.02     1:17.31 (40.29)                                        
  2 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               1:14.36    1:18.65  
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)                                        
  3 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   14 YSST-NC              1:20.03    1:19.09  
                  37.58     1:19.09 (41.51)                                        
  4 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               1:22.76    1:22.18  
                  38.84     1:22.18 (43.34)                                        
  5 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:20.72    1:22.98  
                  39.93     1:22.98 (43.05)                                        
  6 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              1:22.51    1:23.16  
                  40.39     1:23.16 (42.77)                                        
  7 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:22.56    1:23.89  
                  40.79     1:23.89 (43.10)                                        
  8 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               1:20.07    1:24.11  
                  40.57     1:24.11 (43.54)                                        
  9 Parmenter, Katie L        13 YSST-NC              1:23.44    1:25.47  
 10 Porras, Liza M            13 WNCY-NC              1:26.53    1:26.42  
                  40.96     1:26.42 (45.46)                                        
 11 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC              1:27.54    1:27.02  
                  40.85     1:27.02 (46.17)                                        
 12 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:25.32    1:27.07  
                  41.41     1:27.07 (45.66)                                        
 13 Ford, Emma N              14 MAC-NC               1:23.26    1:27.38  
                  41.06     1:27.38 (46.32)                                        
 14 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:37.42    1:28.52  
                  42.04     1:28.52 (46.48)                                        
 15 Baker, Lauren E           13 MAC-NC               1:30.88    1:30.06  
                  44.07     1:30.06 (45.99)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              1:38.49    1:31.09  
                  42.96     1:31.09 (48.13)                                        
 17 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                   NT    1:31.68  
                  43.81     1:31.68 (47.87)                                        
 18 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               1:31.84    1:31.82  
                  43.60     1:31.82 (48.22)                                        
 19 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               1:31.00    1:35.28  
                  44.54     1:35.28 (50.74)                                        
 20 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC               1:33.94    1:36.22  
                  43.47     1:36.22 (52.75)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Mariana        13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.40  
                  48.51     1:43.40 (54.89)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          15 YSST-NC              1:15.38    1:18.69  
                  38.21     1:18.69 (40.48)                                        
  2 Kelty, Sarah C            16 YSST-NC              1:23.95    1:26.33  
                  40.97     1:26.33 (45.36)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 LENR-NC              1:14.52    1:13.00  
                  33.77     1:13.00 (39.23)                                        
  2 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:10.15    1:13.77  
                  35.94     1:13.77 (37.83)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:15.76  
                  35.83     1:15.76 (39.93)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:13.27    1:16.02  
                  36.24     1:16.02 (39.78)                                        
  5 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:18.59    1:17.05  
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)                                        
  6 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:13.49    1:17.30  
                  37.40     1:17.30 (39.90)                                        
  7 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:21.24    1:19.58  
                  37.20     1:19.58 (42.38)                                        
  8 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:24.79    1:24.17  
                  40.53     1:24.17 (43.64)                                        
  9 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               1:25.58    1:28.05  
                  42.33     1:28.05 (45.72)                                        
 11 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:34.41    1:30.77  
                  44.19     1:30.77 (46.58)                                        
 12 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:39.58    1:39.63  
                  45.98     1:39.63 (53.65)                                        
 13 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:43.97  
                  48.34     1:43.97 (55.63)                                        
 14 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               2:10.44    1:55.70  
                  53.73   1:55.70 (1:01.97)                                        
 15 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:02.78  
                  58.38   2:02.78 (1:04.40)                                        
 10 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC              1:40.43         DQ  
                  41.13          DQ (47.73)                                        
 -- Pace, Liam L              13 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.28          DQ (56.15)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dant, Ross M              17 YSST-NC              1:04.79    1:07.85  
                  32.26     1:07.85 (35.59)                                        
  2 McCosh, Ethan A           16 YSST-NC              1:08.27    1:09.95  
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)                                        
  3 Gilliam, Carson L         15 RCST-NC              1:06.53    1:10.09  
                  33.87     1:10.09 (36.22)                                        
  4 Karre, Paul C             17 YSST-NC              1:07.35    1:13.59  
                  34.94     1:13.59 (38.65)                                        
  5 Talbert, Joshua D         17 YSST-NC              1:16.27    1:14.11  
                  35.28     1:14.11 (38.83)                                        
  6 Parmenter, Carson J       15 YSST-NC              1:13.09    1:14.53  
                  35.66     1:14.53 (38.87)                                        
  7 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              1:18.08    1:16.43  
                  36.28     1:16.43 (40.15)                                        
  8 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              1:26.09    1:21.09  
                  38.22     1:21.09 (42.87)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              2:11.51    2:11.58  
                  30.95     1:04.19 (33.24)     1:38.08 (33.89)     2:11.58 (33.50)
  2 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              2:17.68    2:16.64  
                  31.59     1:06.27 (34.68)     1:42.40 (36.13)     2:16.64 (34.24)
  3 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:26.76    2:17.42  
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)     1:44.66 (36.25)     2:17.42 (32.76)
  4 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              2:28.44    2:18.99  
                  32.23     1:07.49 (35.26)     1:43.72 (36.23)     2:18.99 (35.27)
  5 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:20.20    2:21.78  
                  32.51     1:09.38 (36.87)     1:46.09 (36.71)     2:21.78 (35.69)
  6 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               2:25.46    2:23.28  
                  32.92     1:09.33 (36.41)     1:45.82 (36.49)     2:23.28 (37.46)
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:30.87    2:24.14  
                  33.82     1:10.69 (36.87)     1:48.11 (37.42)     2:24.14 (36.03)
  8 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:24.92    2:25.56  
                  33.18     1:10.40 (37.22)     1:48.50 (38.10)     2:25.56 (37.06)
  9 Bednar, Ellie A           12 MAC-NC               2:33.30    2:26.01  
                  33.97     1:12.34 (38.37)     1:50.42 (38.08)     2:26.01 (35.59)
 10 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:31.93    2:26.38  
                  34.10     1:11.66 (37.56)     1:49.94 (38.28)     2:26.38 (36.44)
 11 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                     NT    2:26.40  
                  33.14     1:09.81 (36.67)     1:48.72 (38.91)     2:26.40 (37.68)
 12 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               2:27.01    2:28.57  
                  33.87     1:11.49 (37.62)     1:49.90 (38.41)     2:28.57 (38.67)
 13 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               2:33.01    2:29.40  
                  34.06     1:13.37 (39.31)     1:53.38 (40.01)     2:29.40 (36.02)
 14 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               2:33.91    2:30.18  
                  34.90     1:14.17 (39.27)     1:52.32 (38.15)     2:30.18 (37.86)
 15 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:43.38    2:30.73  
                  34.55     1:13.69 (39.14)     1:53.35 (39.66)     2:30.73 (37.38)
 16 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               2:38.71    2:32.03  
                  34.70     1:12.66 (37.96)     1:52.70 (40.04)     2:32.03 (39.33)
 17 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               2:31.98    2:32.11  
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)     1:52.10 (39.71)     2:32.11 (40.01)
 18 Johnson, Alivia A         12 MAC-NC               2:52.07    2:32.42  
                  33.35     1:10.95 (37.60)     1:52.12 (41.17)     2:32.42 (40.30)
 19 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               2:41.40    2:32.59  
                  34.47     1:13.78 (39.31)     1:53.68 (39.90)     2:32.59 (38.91)
 20 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               2:43.22    2:33.88  
                  34.98     1:14.01 (39.03)     1:50.95 (36.94)     2:33.88 (42.93)
 21 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC              2:40.63    2:35.60  
                  35.33     1:15.64 (40.31)     1:56.87 (41.23)     2:35.60 (38.73)
 22 Tyminski, Ella M          11 MAC-NC               2:49.59    2:36.23  
                  36.12     1:17.27 (41.15)     1:58.33 (41.06)     2:36.23 (37.90)
 23 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               2:40.10    2:36.92  
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)     1:55.53 (41.55)     2:36.92 (41.39)
 24 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               2:39.23    2:38.02  
                  35.09     1:15.54 (40.45)     1:57.21 (41.67)     2:38.02 (40.81)
 25 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               2:45.14    2:39.40  
                  36.92     1:17.26 (40.34)     1:59.70 (42.44)     2:39.40 (39.70)
 26 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               2:46.63    2:39.42  
                  35.59     1:17.30 (41.71)     2:00.00 (42.70)     2:39.42 (39.42)
 27 Phelan, Aeris R           12 MAC-NC               3:11.15    2:41.65  
                  34.95     1:16.52 (41.57)     1:59.82 (43.30)     2:41.65 (41.83)
 28 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               3:01.27    2:42.67  
                  35.22     1:17.24 (42.02)     1:59.74 (42.50)     2:42.67 (42.93)
 29 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               2:48.00    2:42.97  
                  36.63     1:17.67 (41.04)     2:01.48 (43.81)     2:42.97 (41.49)
 30 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               3:08.59    2:43.64  
                  35.48     1:18.05 (42.57)     2:01.74 (43.69)     2:43.64 (41.90)
 31 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               2:44.86    2:44.05  
                  38.02     1:20.40 (42.38)     2:03.65 (43.25)     2:44.05 (40.40)
 32 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               2:55.98    2:44.33  
                  36.41     1:17.63 (41.22)     2:02.06 (44.43)     2:44.33 (42.27)
 33 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               2:59.15    2:44.34  
                  36.82     1:19.55 (42.73)     2:03.87 (44.32)     2:44.34 (40.47)
 34 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.96  
                  35.86     1:17.02 (41.16)     2:01.75 (44.73)     2:45.96 (44.21)
 35 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               3:07.03    2:47.42  
                  36.05     1:17.59 (41.54)     2:01.80 (44.21)     2:47.42 (45.62)
 36 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               3:00.00    2:47.58  
                  36.90     1:20.02 (43.12)     2:04.65 (44.63)     2:47.58 (42.93)
 37 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               2:47.08    2:48.04  
                  36.32     1:20.44 (44.12)     2:06.78 (46.34)     2:48.04 (41.26)
 38 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               2:48.79    2:48.33  
                  37.08     1:21.45 (44.37)     2:07.63 (46.18)     2:48.33 (40.70)
 39 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.49  
                  39.58     1:23.55 (43.97)     2:07.87 (44.32)     2:49.49 (41.62)
 40 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               2:49.09    2:50.45  
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)     2:06.92 (44.84)     2:50.45 (43.53)
 41 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               3:07.53    2:53.97  
                  40.60     1:26.90 (46.30)     2:11.54 (44.64)     2:53.97 (42.43)
 42 Yu, Kaitlyn M             12 MAC-NC               3:11.02    2:53.99  
                  38.60     1:22.19 (43.59)   2:53.99 (1:31.80)                    
 43 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.52  
                  37.36     1:21.68 (44.32)     2:08.47 (46.79)     2:54.52 (46.05)
 44 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    2:57.63  
                  37.95     1:24.31 (46.36)     2:11.37 (47.06)     2:57.63 (46.26)
 45 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT    2:58.73  
                  38.96     1:24.99 (46.03)     2:12.01 (47.02)     2:58.73 (46.72)
 46 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               3:07.40    3:00.66  
                  43.05     1:28.98 (45.93)     2:15.72 (46.74)     3:00.66 (44.94)
 47 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               3:25.51    3:02.93  
                  38.34     1:24.14 (45.80)     2:13.24 (49.10)     3:02.93 (49.69)
 48 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               3:17.31    3:03.17  
                  42.26     1:28.39 (46.13)     2:17.14 (48.75)     3:03.17 (46.03)
 49 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:05.40  
                  40.01     1:27.75 (47.74)     2:16.98 (49.23)     3:05.40 (48.42)
 50 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.02  
                1:30.49     2:19.28 (48.79)     3:07.02 (47.74)                    
 51 Cotchery, Jacey N         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:25.44  
                                2:32.66 ( )     3:25.44 (52.78)                    
 52 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:39.70  
                  46.52   1:47.26 (1:00.74)     2:45.29 (58.03)     3:39.70 (54.41)
 53 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:42.14  
                  47.73     1:43.16 (55.43)   2:46.26 (1:03.10)     3:42.14 (55.88)
 54 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT    3:42.48  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N         13 MAC-NC               6:05.96    5:45.38  
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)     1:41.49 (34.94)     2:16.77 (35.28)
        2:51.65 (34.88)     3:26.82 (35.17)     4:02.18 (35.36)     4:37.67 (35.49)
        5:12.54 (34.87)     5:45.38 (32.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               6:07.48    5:51.89  
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:40.13 (35.25)     2:16.02 (35.89)
        2:52.29 (36.27)     3:28.71 (36.42)     4:05.97 (37.26)     4:41.68 (35.71)
        5:17.92 (36.24)     5:51.89 (33.97)                                        
  3 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                5:46.57    6:00.17  
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)     1:43.43 (36.58)     2:20.11 (36.68)
        2:57.00 (36.89)     3:33.78 (36.78)     4:10.83 (37.05)     4:47.80 (36.97)
        5:24.87 (37.07)     6:00.17 (35.30)                                        
  4 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              6:36.04    6:06.51  
                  33.96     1:10.99 (37.03)     1:48.11 (37.12)     2:25.37 (37.26)
        3:01.77 (36.40)     3:38.48 (36.71)     4:17.02 (38.54)     4:54.91 (37.89)
        5:32.59 (37.68)     6:06.51 (33.92)                                        
  5 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               5:59.18    6:07.28  
                  32.43     1:09.21 (36.78)     1:46.75 (37.54)     2:24.34 (37.59)
        3:01.85 (37.51)     3:39.20 (37.35)     4:16.74 (37.54)     4:53.72 (36.98)
        5:30.54 (36.82)     6:07.28 (36.74)                                        
  6 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               6:01.66    6:07.79  
                  31.24     1:06.42 (35.18)     1:43.18 (36.76)     2:21.03 (37.85)
        2:59.23 (38.20)     3:37.85 (38.62)     4:15.97 (38.12)     4:54.24 (38.27)
        5:31.96 (37.72)     6:07.79 (35.83)                                        
  7 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               6:38.33    6:07.92  
                  31.66     1:09.25 (37.59)     1:47.49 (38.24)     2:25.71 (38.22)
        3:04.15 (38.44)     3:42.62 (38.47)     4:20.60 (37.98)     4:58.31 (37.71)
        5:34.47 (36.16)     6:07.92 (33.45)                                        
  8 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               5:55.33    6:08.67  
                  33.04     1:10.07 (37.03)     1:47.18 (37.11)     2:24.66 (37.48)
        3:01.97 (37.31)     3:39.98 (38.01)     4:17.29 (37.31)     4:54.72 (37.43)
        5:31.79 (37.07)     6:08.67 (36.88)                                        
  9 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               6:11.76    6:13.16  
                  31.23     1:07.07 (35.84)     1:44.19 (37.12)     2:22.27 (38.08)
        3:02.18 (39.91)     3:40.74 (38.56)     4:20.74 (40.00)     4:59.62 (38.88)
        5:37.92 (38.30)     6:13.16 (35.24)                                        
 10 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               6:32.04    6:13.76  
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)     1:49.05 (37.79)     2:27.31 (38.26)
        3:05.41 (38.10)     3:44.26 (38.85)     4:22.70 (38.44)     5:01.34 (38.64)
        5:38.92 (37.58)     6:13.76 (34.84)                                        
 11 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               6:19.54    6:18.44  
                  32.09     1:08.29 (36.20)     1:46.86 (38.57)     2:25.90 (39.04)
        3:06.02 (40.12)     3:45.73 (39.71)     4:24.88 (39.15)     5:04.27 (39.39)
        5:42.72 (38.45)     6:18.44 (35.72)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               6:37.91    6:19.95  
                  31.94     1:08.59 (36.65)     1:46.90 (38.31)     2:25.98 (39.08)
        3:04.38 (38.40)     3:43.66 (39.28)     4:23.51 (39.85)     5:03.37 (39.86)
        5:43.34 (39.97)     6:19.95 (36.61)                                        
 13 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               6:54.60    6:21.43  
                  32.37     1:08.68 (36.31)     1:47.15 (38.47)     2:26.26 (39.11)
        3:05.55 (39.29)     3:45.71 (40.16)     4:26.18 (40.47)     5:05.67 (39.49)
        5:44.98 (39.31)     6:21.43 (36.45)                                        
 14 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               7:05.73    6:21.84  
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)     1:47.82 (38.71)     2:26.29 (38.47)
        3:05.46 (39.17)     3:45.70 (40.24)     4:26.15 (40.45)     5:05.95 (39.80)
        5:44.52 (38.57)     6:21.84 (37.32)                                        
 15 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               7:12.41    6:23.08  
                  34.31     1:12.99 (38.68)     1:53.44 (40.45)     2:33.22 (39.78)
        3:11.64 (38.42)     3:50.98 (39.34)     4:29.84 (38.86)     5:08.69 (38.85)
        5:47.74 (39.05)     6:23.08 (35.34)                                        
 16 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:23.50  
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:30.13 (39.61)
        3:09.52 (39.39)     3:49.19 (39.67)     4:28.91 (39.72)     5:07.92 (39.01)
        5:46.70 (38.78)     6:23.50 (36.80)                                        
 17 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               6:17.36    6:24.03  
                  33.40     1:07.77 (34.37)     1:46.83 (39.06)     2:26.34 (39.51)
        3:06.34 (40.00)     3:46.31 (39.97)     4:26.70 (40.39)     5:06.48 (39.78)
        5:45.70 (39.22)     6:24.03 (38.33)                                        
 18 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               6:42.43    6:24.06  
                  33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)     1:51.19 (39.11)     2:31.18 (39.99)
        3:11.02 (39.84)     3:50.69 (39.67)     4:30.12 (39.43)     5:08.85 (38.73)
        5:47.68 (38.83)     6:24.06 (36.38)                                        
 19 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               6:41.16    6:25.43  
                  32.78     1:10.14 (37.36)     1:48.73 (38.59)     2:27.71 (38.98)
        3:07.86 (40.15)     3:48.78 (40.92)     4:29.46 (40.68)     5:09.50 (40.04)
        5:48.87 (39.37)     6:25.43 (36.56)                                        
 20 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               6:27.36    6:26.01  
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)     1:50.82 (39.38)     2:30.36 (39.54)
        3:10.42 (40.06)     3:50.66 (40.24)     4:31.31 (40.65)     5:11.29 (39.98)
        5:50.78 (39.49)     6:26.01 (35.23)                                        
 21 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               5:58.12    6:29.11  
                  33.66     1:12.08 (38.42)     1:51.49 (39.41)     2:31.42 (39.93)
        3:11.35 (39.93)     3:51.48 (40.13)     4:31.84 (40.36)     5:11.36 (39.52)
        5:50.60 (39.24)     6:29.11 (38.51)                                        
 22 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               6:27.16    6:34.79  
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:52.33 (40.04)     2:32.79 (40.46)
        3:12.77 (39.98)     3:53.85 (41.08)     4:34.09 (40.24)     5:15.47 (41.38)
        5:55.94 (40.47)     6:34.79 (38.85)                                        
 23 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               7:07.24    6:37.58  
                  34.36     1:13.94 (39.58)     1:55.35 (41.41)                    
            3:16.63 ( )     3:57.94 (41.31)     4:39.01 (41.07)     5:19.66 (40.65)
        5:59.66 (40.00)     6:37.58 (37.92)                                        
 24 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               7:00.92    6:40.40  
                  35.30     1:14.70 (39.40)     1:55.27 (40.57)     2:35.63 (40.36)
        3:16.61 (40.98)     3:58.48 (41.87)     4:39.53 (41.05)     5:21.29 (41.76)
        6:02.22 (40.93)     6:40.40 (38.18)                                        
 25 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               7:18.10    6:45.91  
                  35.35     1:14.00 (38.65)     1:53.93 (39.93)     2:34.84 (40.91)
        3:16.38 (41.54)     3:58.50 (42.12)     4:41.06 (42.56)     5:23.32 (42.26)
        6:05.10 (41.78)     6:45.91 (40.81)                                        
 26 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               7:12.45    6:47.95  
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)     1:59.05 (41.93)     2:41.22 (42.17)
        3:23.35 (42.13)     4:04.84 (41.49)     4:46.35 (41.51)     5:27.94 (41.59)
        6:08.62 (40.68)     6:47.95 (39.33)                                        
 27 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               6:36.19    6:48.93  
                  33.56     1:13.68 (40.12)     1:55.29 (41.61)     2:37.19 (41.90)
        3:19.17 (41.98)     3:59.70 (40.53)     4:43.83 (44.13)     5:26.98 (43.15)
        6:08.92 (41.94)     6:48.93 (40.01)                                        
 28 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:20.35  
                  36.76     1:19.12 (42.36)     2:02.75 (43.63)     2:47.51 (44.76)
        3:33.04 (45.53)                                                 5:05.43 ( )
      6:36.89 (1:31.46)     7:20.35 (43.46)                                        
 29 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:42.13  
                  37.39     1:21.52 (44.13)     2:09.55 (48.03)     2:58.76 (49.21)
        3:46.00 (47.24)     4:35.53 (49.53)     5:24.58 (49.05)     6:11.37 (46.79)
      7:42.13 (1:30.76)                                                            
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macon, Mia A              17 YSST-NC              5:54.02    5:53.12  
                  31.72     1:06.85 (35.13)     1:42.34 (35.49)     2:18.53 (36.19)
        2:54.96 (36.43)     3:31.00 (36.04)     4:07.55 (36.55)     4:43.90 (36.35)
        5:19.38 (35.48)     5:53.12 (33.74)                                        
  2 Brake, Hannah M           15 WNCY-NC                   NT    6:52.47  
                  35.04     1:15.19 (40.15)     1:57.26 (42.07)     2:40.36 (43.10)
        3:23.18 (42.82)     4:05.07 (41.89)     4:48.24 (43.17)     5:30.85 (42.61)
        6:12.91 (42.06)     6:52.47 (39.56)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC               5:38.64    5:42.24  
                  30.39     1:04.91 (34.52)     1:39.92 (35.01)     2:15.08 (35.16)
        2:50.41 (35.33)     3:25.05 (34.64)     4:00.69 (35.64)     4:36.34 (35.65)
        5:11.38 (35.04)     5:42.24 (30.86)                                        
  1 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               5:40.58    5:42.24  
                  30.93     1:05.64 (34.71)     1:40.56 (34.92)     2:15.53 (34.97)
        2:50.32 (34.79)     3:25.37 (35.05)     4:00.89 (35.52)     4:35.45 (34.56)
        5:10.01 (34.56)     5:42.24 (32.23)                                        
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               5:41.41    5:49.66  
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:19.08 (36.29)
        2:54.13 (35.05)     3:30.20 (36.07)     4:06.45 (36.25)     4:42.41 (35.96)
        5:16.81 (34.40)     5:49.66 (32.85)                                        
  4 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               5:46.75    5:49.91  
                  31.89     1:06.59 (34.70)     1:42.75 (36.16)     2:18.76 (36.01)
        2:54.34 (35.58)     3:30.01 (35.67)     4:06.49 (36.48)     4:42.26 (35.77)
        5:17.14 (34.88)     5:49.91 (32.77)                                        
  5 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               5:56.34    5:52.37  
                  31.08     1:06.66 (35.58)     1:42.42 (35.76)     2:18.72 (36.30)
        2:55.54 (36.82)     3:31.77 (36.23)     4:07.70 (35.93)     4:43.34 (35.64)
        5:19.00 (35.66)     5:52.37 (33.37)                                        
  6 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               5:59.30    5:52.75  
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)     1:42.86 (36.32)     2:18.93 (36.07)
        2:53.94 (35.01)     3:28.88 (34.94)     4:05.29 (36.41)     4:40.77 (35.48)
        5:15.51 (34.74)     5:52.75 (37.24)                                        
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               6:26.10    5:54.01  
                  30.89     1:06.06 (35.17)     1:43.26 (37.20)     2:19.64 (36.38)
        2:56.50 (36.86)     3:33.39 (36.89)     4:10.47 (37.08)     4:47.58 (37.11)
        5:22.15 (34.57)     5:54.01 (31.86)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               6:11.31    5:54.18  
                  32.05     1:07.86 (35.81)     1:44.07 (36.21)     2:20.22 (36.15)
        2:56.23 (36.01)     3:32.44 (36.21)     4:08.36 (35.92)     4:44.33 (35.97)
        5:20.35 (36.02)     5:54.18 (33.83)                                        
  9 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               6:28.81    6:00.98  
                  32.02     1:08.52 (36.50)     1:45.30 (36.78)     2:22.44 (37.14)
        2:59.45 (37.01)     3:36.88 (37.43)     4:14.98 (38.10)     4:51.25 (36.27)
        5:26.65 (35.40)     6:00.98 (34.33)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               6:20.36    6:03.63  
                  31.93     1:08.30 (36.37)     1:45.71 (37.41)     2:22.88 (37.17)
        3:00.34 (37.46)     3:37.78 (37.44)     4:14.62 (36.84)     4:51.98 (37.36)
        5:28.78 (36.80)     6:03.63 (34.85)                                        
 11 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC                   NT    6:03.85  
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)     1:45.07 (37.76)     2:23.15 (38.08)
        3:02.06 (38.91)     3:40.66 (38.60)     4:19.77 (39.11)     4:56.74 (36.97)
        5:33.35 (36.61)     6:03.85 (30.50)                                        
 12 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               6:39.19    6:04.77  
                  32.12     1:06.55 (34.43)     1:44.57 (38.02)     2:20.55 (35.98)
        2:59.81 (39.26)     3:35.91 (36.10)     4:14.98 (39.07)     4:51.93 (36.95)
        5:32.17 (40.24)     6:04.77 (32.60)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               5:44.68    6:06.34  
                  31.28     1:06.85 (35.57)     1:43.04 (36.19)     2:20.13 (37.09)
        2:57.42 (37.29)     3:35.08 (37.66)     4:13.13 (38.05)     4:51.69 (38.56)
        5:29.59 (37.90)     6:06.34 (36.75)                                        
 14 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               6:04.66    6:29.80  
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)     1:46.24 (37.60)     2:24.86 (38.62)
        3:04.38 (39.52)     3:43.88 (39.50)     4:25.22 (41.34)     5:06.70 (41.48)
        5:48.34 (41.64)     6:29.80 (41.46)                                        
 15 Day, Taylor G             14 YSST-NC                   NT    6:37.08  
                  33.64     1:11.06 (37.42)     1:52.06 (41.00)     2:33.62 (41.56)
        3:14.17 (40.55)     3:55.90 (41.73)     4:37.15 (41.25)     5:17.98 (40.83)
        5:58.60 (40.62)     6:37.08 (38.48)                                        
 16 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC                   NT    7:01.07  
                                                                        2:40.41 ( )
        3:25.74 (45.33)   4:54.34 (1:28.60)                                        
            6:22.73 ( )     7:01.07 (38.34)                                        
 17 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC                   NT    7:37.24  
                  41.54     1:24.59 (43.05)     2:10.99 (46.40)     2:57.45 (46.46)
        3:43.79 (46.34)     4:31.32 (47.53)     5:19.75 (48.43)     6:06.66 (46.91)
        6:53.74 (47.08)     7:37.24 (43.50)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              5:57.53    5:36.16  
                  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)     1:35.82 (33.15)     2:09.80 (33.98)
        2:44.03 (34.23)     3:19.13 (35.10)     3:53.75 (34.62)     4:28.31 (34.56)
        5:02.74 (34.43)     5:36.16 (33.42)                                        
  2 Gilliam, Carson L         15 RCST-NC              6:23.16    6:44.34  
                                1:13.52 ( )     1:54.50 (40.98)                    
                                                    4:40.89 ( )     5:23.19 (42.30)
      6:44.34 (1:21.15)                                                            
 
Event 53  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:12.99    2:14.92  
     1) George, Vince D 11              2) Spurgeon, Tommy S 12           
     3) Rutledge, Jack C 12             4) Schmitz, Gabe F 12             
                  35.81     1:11.14 (35.33)     1:44.91 (33.77)     2:14.92 (30.01)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:22.56    2:26.20  
     1) Malta, Luke R 12                2) Allebach, Asher M 11           
     3) Miller, Charles H 11            4) Brienza, Maxon C 11            
                  38.21     1:23.27 (45.06)     1:56.49 (33.22)     2:26.20 (29.71)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:27.40    2:26.44  
     1) Short, Harrison R 11            2) Schiffman, Parker W 12         
     3) Wickerham, Connor D 12          4) Conroy, Gavin P 11             
                  37.10     1:17.68 (40.58)     1:51.60 (33.92)     2:26.44 (34.84)
  4 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:26.96    2:27.08  
     1) Aberle, Luke T 11               2) Fields, Charles W 12           
     3) Dant, Ryan J 12                 4) Broos, Jackson L 12            
                  37.22     1:19.43 (42.21)     1:54.00 (34.57)     2:27.08 (33.08)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:30.93    2:36.60  
     1) Martinez, Austin C 11           2) Patil, Sanat D 11              
     3) Zhou, Jake B 11                 4) Hager, William S 11            
                  38.35     1:22.24 (43.89)     2:02.91 (40.67)     2:36.60 (33.69)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:36.54    2:40.98  
     1) Morgan, Davis W 11              2) Mullaly, Ryan M 12             
     3) Polzien, Adam T 11              4) Mukkara, Kasyap S 12           
                  41.57     1:25.46 (43.89)     2:08.53 (43.07)     2:40.98 (32.45)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:37.80    2:52.11  
     1) Burdulis, Charlie E 11          2) Connors, Thomas E 11           
     3) Wachter, Leo P 12               4) Verma, Ishaan 11               
                  41.40     1:27.37 (45.97)     2:11.72 (44.35)     2:52.11 (40.39)
 
Event 54  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    2:17.58  
     1) Dornburg, Clara E 10            2) Price, Lily J 10               
     3) Howard, Georgia B 10            4) Cowles, Ella G 10              
                  34.95     1:16.35 (41.40)     1:48.06 (31.71)     2:17.58 (29.52)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    2:22.75  
     1) Hertzig, Madi R 10              2) Druhan, Ellie E 10             
     3) Reddick, Millie N 10            4) Champion, Maria F 10           
                  34.51     1:15.56 (41.05)     1:50.95 (35.39)     2:22.75 (31.80)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                               NT    2:25.44  
     1) Klein, Taylor J 10              2) Hawkins, Peyton M 10           
     3) Pou, Julia M 10                 4) Bartee, Zetta Grace G 10       
                  36.30     1:19.16 (42.86)     1:54.04 (34.88)     2:25.44 (31.40)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                               NT    2:29.26  
     1) Chao, Chiara A 10               2) Carlson, Sawyer G 10           
     3) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 10        4) Mallard, Caroline G 10         
                  36.31     1:16.69 (40.38)     1:57.20 (40.51)     2:29.26 (32.06)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                               NT    2:33.50  
     1) Galvin, Prema R 9               2) Knox, Morgan A 9               
     3) Szostek, Alexis J 10            4) McCarthy, Grace R 10           
                  42.74     1:27.45 (44.71)     2:02.65 (35.20)     2:33.50 (30.85)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                               NT    2:36.73  
     1) Graham, Gabby F 10              2) Shall, Annie E 8               
     3) Hollar, Caylee A 10             4) Barr, Emma L 10                
                  41.36     1:30.15 (48.79)     2:04.98 (34.83)     2:36.73 (31.75)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                               NT    2:42.19  
     1) Claudy, Julia A 10              2) Berberian, Maylie N 10         
     3) Magner, Caragh M 10             4) Bernardo, CJ J 10              
                  43.12     1:28.45 (45.33)     2:07.77 (39.32)     2:42.19 (34.42)
  8 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:46.66    2:49.01  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan W 10           2) Fields, Sage M 10              
     3) Cinson, Kathryn J 10            4) Cinson, Alayna M 8             
                  42.24     1:33.57 (51.33)     2:08.02 (34.45)     2:49.01 (40.99)
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    2:15.43  
     1) Alzate, Santi 10                2) Cooler, Tripp M 10             
     3) Rice, Mike W 10                 4) Medlin, Carter B 9             
                  36.41     1:15.56 (39.15)     1:46.26 (30.70)     2:15.43 (29.17)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                               NT    2:31.25  
     1) Yandle, Ashton C 10             2) Gannon, Gardner S 10           
     3) Schwarzkopf, Connor A 10        4) Graham, Mason J 10             
                  37.31       55.01 (17.70)     1:21.30 (26.29)   2:31.25 (1:09.95)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:38.37    2:34.29  
     1) Grim, Levi J 10                 2) Haywood, Alex R 10             
     3) Greathouse, Thomas A 10         4) Malecki, Julian B 9            
                  39.09     1:20.91 (41.82)     2:01.05 (40.14)     2:34.29 (33.24)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:48.23    2:39.44  
     1) Dugan, Tyler N 10               2) Cooler, Reid R 8               
     3) Spiegler, Benjamin Z 10         4) Cagle, Griffin T 8             
                  38.72     1:23.44 (44.72)     2:04.89 (41.45)     2:39.44 (34.55)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               2:44.37    2:40.27  
                  35.72     1:17.88 (42.16)     2:02.10 (44.22)     2:40.27 (38.17)
  2 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               2:38.50    2:44.45  
                  35.78     1:17.32 (41.54)     2:07.45 (50.13)     2:44.45 (37.00)
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               3:00.35    2:46.72  
                  41.55                             2:09.88 ( )     2:46.72 (36.84)
  4 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                     NT    2:48.49  
                  36.02     1:18.45 (42.43)     2:10.61 (52.16)     2:48.49 (37.88)
  5 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               3:06.56    2:49.83  
                  37.45     1:19.17 (41.72)     2:11.22 (52.05)     2:49.83 (38.61)
  6 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               2:59.58    2:50.52  
                  38.07     1:21.66 (43.59)     2:12.33 (50.67)     2:50.52 (38.19)
  7 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              2:47.42    2:50.68  
                  36.97     1:20.91 (43.94)     2:13.38 (52.47)     2:50.68 (37.30)
  8 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC               2:55.16    2:53.42  
                  38.48     1:21.76 (43.28)     2:15.64 (53.88)     2:53.42 (37.78)
  9 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               2:52.54    2:54.02  
                  38.93     1:22.56 (43.63)     2:15.75 (53.19)     2:54.02 (38.27)
 10 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               3:09.68    2:54.41  
                  41.69     1:27.62 (45.93)     2:19.21 (51.59)     2:54.41 (35.20)
 11 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               3:08.30    2:56.02  
                  38.10     1:21.71 (43.61)     2:18.77 (57.06)     2:56.02 (37.25)
 12 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              3:02.44    2:56.12  
                  39.36                             2:15.95 ( )     2:56.12 (40.17)
 13 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               2:56.70    2:59.51  
                  39.26     1:24.48 (45.22)     2:18.97 (54.49)     2:59.51 (40.54)
 14 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               3:02.96    3:02.79  
                  38.91     1:22.14 (43.23)     2:18.73 (56.59)     3:02.79 (44.06)
 15 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC              3:17.42    3:03.11  
                  40.27     1:26.44 (46.17)     2:22.70 (56.26)     3:03.11 (40.41)
 16 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               3:11.78    3:03.33  
                                1:29.18 ( )     2:24.98 (55.80)     3:03.33 (38.35)
 17 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC              3:27.29    3:06.03  
                  46.35     1:32.25 (45.90)     2:25.25 (53.00)     3:06.03 (40.78)
 18 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.56  
                  45.31     1:30.82 (45.51)     2:25.62 (54.80)     3:06.56 (40.94)
 19 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               3:26.43    3:08.30  
                  45.92     1:33.86 (47.94)     2:30.70 (56.84)     3:08.30 (37.60)
 20 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               3:12.86    3:12.41  
                  46.23     1:33.23 (47.00)     2:31.03 (57.80)     3:12.41 (41.38)
 21 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                3:25.63    3:16.19  
                  49.76     1:40.77 (51.01)     2:34.65 (53.88)     3:16.19 (41.54)
 22 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.23  
                  44.46     1:34.25 (49.79)   2:41.56 (1:07.31)     3:19.23 (37.67)
 23 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               3:07.54    3:20.99  
                                1:35.80 ( )   2:40.80 (1:05.00)     3:20.99 (40.19)
 24 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.01  
                  42.47     1:35.29 (52.82)     2:34.66 (59.37)     3:21.01 (46.35)
 25 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:23.51  
                  49.16     1:38.51 (49.35)   2:39.57 (1:01.06)     3:23.51 (43.94)
 26 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.84  
                  45.81     1:40.68 (54.87)     2:35.79 (55.11)     3:24.84 (49.05)
 27 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               3:48.88    3:29.62  
                  48.92     1:40.08 (51.16)   2:42.34 (1:02.26)     3:29.62 (47.28)
 28 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               3:25.15    3:30.57  
                                1:37.63 ( )   2:46.13 (1:08.50)     3:30.57 (44.44)
 29 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               3:32.36    3:31.22  
                  48.62     1:38.94 (50.32)   2:41.95 (1:03.01)     3:31.22 (49.27)
 30 Adnyana, Justin J         11 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:32.89  
                  47.95     1:39.43 (51.48)   2:45.10 (1:05.67)     3:32.89 (47.79)
 31 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:42.22  
                  55.21     1:46.30 (51.09)   2:51.66 (1:05.36)     3:42.22 (50.56)
 32 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:53.50  
                  57.18     1:55.10 (57.92)   3:53.50 (1:58.40)                    
 33 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC                    NT    4:08.10  
                  55.08   1:55.76 (1:00.68)   3:11.44 (1:15.68)     4:08.10 (56.66)
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC               2:51.35    2:44.86  
                  34.39                             2:08.68 ( )     2:44.86 (36.18)
  2 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               2:53.57    2:47.91  
                  35.91     1:18.83 (42.92)     2:11.33 (52.50)     2:47.91 (36.58)
  3 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.04  
                  37.70     1:15.45 (37.75)     2:09.22 (53.77)     2:48.04 (38.82)
  4 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC               2:52.59    2:48.44  
                  37.88     1:18.90 (41.02)     2:10.85 (51.95)     2:48.44 (37.59)
  5 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              2:47.90    2:52.21  
                  36.96     1:21.33 (44.37)     2:14.18 (52.85)     2:52.21 (38.03)
  6 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               2:53.55    2:54.11  
                  38.52     1:23.51 (44.99)     2:12.97 (49.46)     2:54.11 (41.14)
  7 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC               2:55.26    2:54.60  
                  40.21     1:25.10 (44.89)     2:15.96 (50.86)     2:54.60 (38.64)
  8 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               3:05.62    2:55.65  
                  39.46     1:23.03 (43.57)     2:16.18 (53.15)     2:55.65 (39.47)
  9 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC               3:20.73    2:55.68  
                  36.71     1:19.84 (43.13)     2:14.57 (54.73)     2:55.68 (41.11)
 10 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC               3:00.23    2:56.00  
                  38.68     1:20.59 (41.91)     2:15.64 (55.05)     2:56.00 (40.36)
 11 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC               3:11.62    2:56.01  
                  37.70     1:22.26 (44.56)     2:17.06 (54.80)     2:56.01 (38.95)
 12 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC               3:10.02    2:56.18  
                  39.71     1:24.50 (44.79)     2:17.89 (53.39)     2:56.18 (38.29)
 13 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               3:26.97    2:59.45  
                  37.44     1:21.93 (44.49)     2:18.63 (56.70)     2:59.45 (40.82)
 14 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.93  
                  39.99     1:24.89 (44.90)     2:19.38 (54.49)     2:59.93 (40.55)
 15 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               3:14.82    3:00.13  
                  39.95     1:23.26 (43.31)     2:20.55 (57.29)     3:00.13 (39.58)
 16 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               3:26.66    3:01.43  
                  45.60     1:31.05 (45.45)     2:21.07 (50.02)     3:01.43 (40.36)
 17 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               3:17.42    3:01.46  
                  41.99     1:26.96 (44.97)     2:19.36 (52.40)     3:01.46 (42.10)
 18 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.68  
                  42.45     1:26.83 (44.38)     2:25.15 (58.32)     3:03.68 (38.53)
 19 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.11  
                  40.20     1:25.18 (44.98)     2:23.41 (58.23)     3:06.11 (42.70)
 20 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               3:26.69    3:07.06  
                  39.83     1:28.00 (48.17)     2:24.17 (56.17)     3:07.06 (42.89)
 21 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                     NT    3:08.91  
                  42.95     1:28.85 (45.90)     2:25.18 (56.33)     3:08.91 (43.73)
 22 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              3:37.17    3:10.93  
                  42.72     1:29.20 (46.48)     2:27.54 (58.34)     3:10.93 (43.39)
 23 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC              3:29.75    3:23.66  
                  48.22     1:42.07 (53.85)     2:41.47 (59.40)     3:23.66 (42.19)
 24 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC              3:35.54    3:30.55  
                  49.76     1:45.83 (56.07)   3:30.55 (1:44.72)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC               2:42.57    2:38.30  
                  34.64     1:15.31 (40.67)     2:04.54 (49.23)     2:38.30 (33.76)
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC               2:41.17    2:40.12  
                  37.71     1:18.92 (41.21)     2:05.11 (46.19)     2:40.12 (35.01)
  3 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                2:43.78    2:40.62  
                  36.25     1:17.86 (41.61)     2:04.65 (46.79)     2:40.62 (35.97)
  4 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               2:49.00    2:46.02  
                  37.17     1:19.20 (42.03)     2:10.45 (51.25)     2:46.02 (35.57)
  5 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC               2:46.19    2:48.08  
                  36.33     1:21.36 (45.03)     2:09.33 (47.97)     2:48.08 (38.75)
  6 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC               3:13.60    2:58.18  
                  38.62     1:27.32 (48.70)     2:17.83 (50.51)     2:58.18 (40.35)
  7 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               3:16.04    3:01.19  
                  42.93     1:27.32 (44.39)     2:22.54 (55.22)     3:01.19 (38.65)
  8 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.44  
                  43.16     1:30.57 (47.41)     2:21.71 (51.14)     3:02.44 (40.73)
  9 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               3:10.57    3:11.26  
                  43.04     1:34.91 (51.87)     2:28.10 (53.19)     3:11.26 (43.16)
 10 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.23  
                  47.90     1:38.39 (50.49)     2:35.01 (56.62)     3:16.23 (41.22)
 11 Thomason, Chase C         10 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:19.48  
                  43.29     1:36.77 (53.48)   2:38.08 (1:01.31)     3:19.48 (41.40)
 12 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.47  
                  45.44     1:32.59 (47.15)   2:34.81 (1:02.22)     3:21.47 (46.66)
 13 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:23.20  
                  49.41     1:42.70 (53.29)     2:39.55 (56.85)     3:23.20 (43.65)
 14 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:34.12  
                  53.96     1:47.01 (53.05)   2:48.69 (1:01.68)     3:34.12 (45.43)
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC               1:30.36    1:31.17  
                  41.96     1:31.17 (49.21)                                        
  2 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC              1:40.57    1:36.37  
                  40.27     1:36.37 (56.10)                                        
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC              1:43.04    1:42.05  
                  47.87     1:42.05 (54.18)                                        
  4 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:19.51  
                1:07.44   2:19.51 (1:12.07)                                        
  5 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                   NT    2:28.69  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC               1:33.59    1:28.21  
                  40.89     1:28.21 (47.32)                                        
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC               1:34.71    1:30.74  
                  44.15     1:30.74 (46.59)                                        
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC                 30.29      29.37  
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC                 30.09      29.46  
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC                 29.64      30.19  
  4 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                 30.60      30.57  
  5 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                 33.15      31.00  
  6 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                 31.13      31.11  
  7 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                  34.30      31.12  
  8 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                31.81      31.17  
  9 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                 32.22      31.57  
 10 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                 32.85      31.87  
 11 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC                 32.63      32.32  
 12 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                33.05      32.42  
 13 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC                 34.50      32.53  
 14 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                 34.23      32.78  
 15 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC                 33.04      32.86  
 16 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                 33.41      32.96  
 17 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC                34.66      32.98  
 18 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                33.98      32.99  
 19 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                  33.85      33.39  
 20 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC                 34.76      33.51  
 21 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC                 36.37      33.94  
 22 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                 34.45      34.05  
 23 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                 33.54      34.26  
 24 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC                 37.21      34.41  
 25 Arnone, Devon P           12 UN-NC                  33.65      34.59  
 26 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC                 35.81      35.48  
 26 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC                 36.74      35.48  
 28 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 37.28      36.04  
 29 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 38.78      37.63  
 30 Adnyana, Justin J         11 WNCY-NC                37.79      38.16  
 31 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                 37.00      38.31  
 32 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 42.27      39.79  
 33 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC                41.64      39.88  
 34 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC                 45.09      42.17  
 -- Wan, Zachary R            11 WNCY-NC                56.22         DQ  
 
Event 64  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.35  
  2 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC                 30.41      30.56  
  3 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 30.88      31.05  
  4 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.13  
  5 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC                 32.56      31.24  
  6 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC                 33.73      31.37  
  7 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC                 33.60      31.47  
  8 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC                 32.44      31.53  
  9 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC                31.81      31.56  
 10 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 33.20      31.67  
 11 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC                 33.21      31.85  
 12 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC                 35.09      31.88  
 13 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 31.79      32.02  
 14 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                 36.89      32.28  
 15 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC                 35.17      32.76  
 16 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT      33.65  
 17 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC                 35.51      33.71  
 18 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                41.57      34.10  
 19 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 37.30      34.44  
 20 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 35.51      34.55  
 21 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 38.34      34.61  
 22 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC                 36.68      34.78  
 23 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 35.87      35.34  
 24 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                  36.16      35.50  
 25 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 36.90      35.59  
 26 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 37.88      36.49  
 26 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 39.35      36.49  
 28 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 37.81      36.78  
 29 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                 40.00      36.86  
 30 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC                38.98      37.33  
 31 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                37.86      37.97  
 32 Roberts, Emma M           10 WNCY-NC                45.35      40.10  
 33 Goins, Audrey G           10 WNCY-NC                50.24      42.57  
 34 Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT      45.11  
 35 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT      52.32  
 36 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC                54.02      55.12  
 
Event 65  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC                 31.77      28.27  
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC                 29.84      29.25  
  3 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 31.92      29.48  
  4 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                  30.55      30.30  
  5 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC                 30.14      30.31  
  6 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                 34.59      31.83  
  7 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC                 33.12      32.54  
  8 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 35.32      33.90  
  9 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC                 37.50      34.11  
 10 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 36.15      34.70  
 11 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 34.46      35.17  
 11 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC                 35.05      35.17  
 13 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                35.33      35.20  
 14 Thomason, Chase C         10 WNCY-NC                35.31      36.08  
 15 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 38.89      36.16  
 16 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                 39.59      37.26  
 17 Maishman, Rowan W         10 RCST-NC                41.33      37.62  
 18 Jarrett, Alex J           10 WNCY-NC                45.28      41.40  
 19 Wallace, Noah S           10 YSST-NC                   NT      43.14  
 20 Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                  46.14      43.26  
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 19.56      16.86  
  2 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                19.42      19.43  
  3 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC                23.15      20.63  
  4 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                27.16      27.30  
  5 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      28.92  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               1:20.80    1:14.50  
                  36.16     1:14.50 (38.34)                                        
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               1:24.17    1:19.41  
                  37.58     1:19.41 (41.83)                                        
  3 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                1:38.50    1:30.91  
                  43.64     1:30.91 (47.27)                                        
  4 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC              1:32.50    1:30.93  
                  42.96     1:30.93 (47.97)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               1:39.99    1:31.07  
                  43.82     1:31.07 (47.25)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:31.32  
                  44.00     1:31.32 (47.32)                                        
  7 Arnone, Devon P           12 UN-NC                1:39.56    1:32.67  
                  43.92     1:32.67 (48.75)                                        
  8 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               1:45.60    1:33.91  
                  45.05     1:33.91 (48.86)                                        
  9 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC               1:47.37    1:34.39  
                  45.52     1:34.39 (48.87)                                        
 10 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC              1:34.71    1:34.77  
                  44.91     1:34.77 (49.86)                                        
 11 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC               1:51.09    1:34.93  
                  45.77     1:34.93 (49.16)                                        
 12 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               1:41.27    1:35.03  
                  45.39     1:35.03 (49.64)                                        
 12 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC              1:33.11    1:35.03  
                  45.73     1:35.03 (49.30)                                        
 14 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC               1:40.10    1:35.35  
                  47.31     1:35.35 (48.04)                                        
 15 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC               1:41.52    1:36.41  
                  47.06     1:36.41 (49.35)                                        
 16 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                1:40.79    1:37.83  
                  46.77     1:37.83 (51.06)                                        
 17 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC               1:37.10    1:38.84  
                  46.40     1:38.84 (52.44)                                        
 18 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC               1:51.55    1:39.62  
                  47.41     1:39.62 (52.21)                                        
 19 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC               1:47.80    1:40.18  
                  49.06     1:40.18 (51.12)                                        
 20 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC               1:44.58    1:41.63  
                  47.66     1:41.63 (53.97)                                        
 21 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC               1:47.12    1:44.57  
                  49.02     1:44.57 (55.55)                                        
 22 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:45.00  
                  49.44     1:45.00 (55.56)                                        
 23 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               1:47.85    1:46.36  
                  52.31     1:46.36 (54.05)                                        
 24 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               1:54.08    1:46.51  
                  50.48     1:46.51 (56.03)                                        
 25 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC               1:52.25    1:46.61  
                  50.41     1:46.61 (56.20)                                        
 26 Morgan, Davis W           11 MAC-NC               2:00.47    1:51.72  
                  49.73   1:51.72 (1:01.99)                                        
 27 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC              1:51.15    1:55.03  
                  54.31   1:55.03 (1:00.72)                                        
 28 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:56.30  
                  57.78     1:56.30 (58.52)                                        
 29 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC               1:53.75    1:56.55  
                  56.72     1:56.55 (59.83)                                        
 30 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               1:59.47    1:56.95  
                  56.37   1:56.95 (1:00.58)                                        
 31 Adnyana, Justin J         11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:57.12  
                  56.07   1:57.12 (1:01.05)                                        
 32 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC               2:09.97    2:01.42  
                  57.73   2:01.42 (1:03.69)                                        
 33 Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC               2:17.66    2:20.70  
                1:04.16   2:20.70 (1:16.54)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC               1:28.78    1:27.28  
                  41.46     1:27.28 (45.82)                                        
  2 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC               1:41.52    1:30.16  
                  42.84     1:30.16 (47.32)                                        
  3 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC              1:29.04    1:30.36  
                  44.13     1:30.36 (46.23)                                        
  4 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC               1:38.74    1:31.35  
                  44.08     1:31.35 (47.27)                                        
  5 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC               1:38.86    1:32.44  
                  44.67     1:32.44 (47.77)                                        
  6 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC              1:31.81    1:33.13  
                  44.60     1:33.13 (48.53)                                        
  7 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.30  
                  43.74     1:34.30 (50.56)                                        
  8 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC               1:41.60    1:35.34  
                  44.54     1:35.34 (50.80)                                        
  9 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC               1:41.76    1:35.59  
                  46.37     1:35.59 (49.22)                                        
 10 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.64  
                  45.85     1:35.64 (49.79)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC               1:41.72    1:36.58  
                  44.67     1:36.58 (51.91)                                        
 12 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC               1:46.45    1:36.71  
                  46.21     1:36.71 (50.50)                                        
 13 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC               1:37.40    1:37.32  
                  46.49     1:37.32 (50.83)                                        
 14 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC               1:43.90    1:37.84  
                  46.88     1:37.84 (50.96)                                        
 15 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.69  
                  47.60     1:39.69 (52.09)                                        
 16 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC               1:37.39    1:39.95  
                  48.09     1:39.95 (51.86)                                        
 17 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                1:49.94    1:41.16  
                  47.18     1:41.16 (53.98)                                        
 18 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC               1:59.20    1:42.16  
                  48.00     1:42.16 (54.16)                                        
 19 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC               1:46.75    1:44.32  
                  49.10     1:44.32 (55.22)                                        
 20 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC              1:43.07    1:46.38  
                  50.22     1:46.38 (56.16)                                        
 21 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC               2:12.48    1:47.11  
                  49.53     1:47.11 (57.58)                                        
 22 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC               1:58.43    1:47.14  
                  49.08     1:47.14 (58.06)                                        
 23 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC               1:59.25    1:48.55  
                  51.24     1:48.55 (57.31)                                        
 24 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC               2:10.61    1:54.28  
                  54.86     1:54.28 (59.42)                                        
 25 Goins, Audrey G           10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:58.46  
                  53.08   1:58.46 (1:05.38)                                        
 -- McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:16.44        DQ (1:23.77)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:18.58        DQ (1:32.29)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC               1:28.27    1:23.47  
                  40.06     1:23.47 (43.41)                                        
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC               1:23.19    1:25.11  
                  40.88     1:25.11 (44.23)                                        
  3 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC               1:27.95    1:25.54  
                  41.48     1:25.54 (44.06)                                        
  4 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC               1:40.34    1:28.53  
                  43.02     1:28.53 (45.51)                                        
  5 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC               1:35.26    1:30.53  
                  43.08     1:30.53 (47.45)                                        
  6 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC               1:38.27    1:36.38  
                  45.35     1:36.38 (51.03)                                        
  7 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC               1:34.47    1:36.70  
                  46.80     1:36.70 (49.90)                                        
  8 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.32  
                  46.00     1:39.32 (53.32)                                        
  9 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC               1:54.98    1:39.38  
                  48.26     1:39.38 (51.12)                                        
 10 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC               2:07.05    1:44.26  
                  49.53     1:44.26 (54.73)                                        
 11 Maishman, Rowan W         10 RCST-NC              1:47.87    1:46.49  
                  50.25     1:46.49 (56.24)                                        
 12 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.89  
                  50.02     1:47.89 (57.87)                                        
 13 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC               1:50.71    1:48.43  
                  52.85     1:48.43 (55.58)                                        
 14 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC               1:56.11    1:48.65  
                  51.25     1:48.65 (57.40)                                        
 15 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC               2:04.50    1:49.73  
                  52.69     1:49.73 (57.04)                                        
 16 Jarrett, Alex J           10 WNCY-NC              1:59.31    1:49.80  
                  52.33     1:49.80 (57.47)                                        
 17 Thomason, Chase C         10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:51.19  
                  53.33     1:51.19 (57.86)                                        
 18 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:53.19  
                  53.84     1:53.19 (59.35)                                        
 19 Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                     NT    2:07.16  
                  57.00   2:07.16 (1:10.16)                                        
 20 Wallace, Noah S           10 YSST-NC                   NT    2:24.08  
                1:07.99   2:24.08 (1:16.09)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 48.06      47.88  
  2 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC                57.28    1:00.71  
  3 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC              1:10.45    1:08.82  
  4 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:16.95  
  5 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                   NT    1:27.35  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 47.39      45.20  
  2 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 51.68      48.06  
 
Event 73  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dant, Ryan J              12 YSST-NC                37.10      36.61  
  2 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                37.97      37.48  
  3 Aberle, Luke T            11 YSST-NC                37.92      38.20  
  4 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC                41.47      39.31  
  5 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                43.44      39.85  
  6 Harris, John P            11 MAC-NC                 49.59      44.72  
  7 Holland, Ryan T           12 WNCY-NC                46.43      46.59  
  8 Adnyana, Justin J         11 WNCY-NC                48.27      47.16  
  9 Wan, Zachary R            11 WNCY-NC                57.04      49.09  
 10 Mullaly, Ryan M           12 MAC-NC                 43.97      49.48  
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC                 34.29      34.05  
  2 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC                 35.49      35.38  
  3 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC                35.45      35.66  
  4 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 36.72      35.82  
  5 Mallard, Caroline G       10 MAC-NC                 36.47      37.03  
  6 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                 37.81      37.19  
  7 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC                 37.36      37.98  
  8 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC                37.88      38.04  
  9 McCarthy, Grace R         10 MAC-NC                 38.67      38.06  
 10 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 38.92      38.07  
 11 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC                 37.30      38.19  
 12 Carlson, Sawyer G         10 MAC-NC                 37.71      38.47  
 13 Price, Lily J             10 MAC-NC                 40.11      38.49  
 14 Bollenbacher, Heidi F     10 UN-NC                  39.84      38.84  
 15 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC                 36.83      39.11  
 16 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC                 39.91      39.15  
 17 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 39.29      39.56  
 18 Ruebusch, Morgan W        10 YSST-NC                39.74      40.51  
 19 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 42.36      41.30  
 20 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 44.02      41.74  
 21 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 45.25      42.22  
 22 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                 43.03      42.74  
 23 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 46.72      42.75  
 24 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 45.42      43.25  
 25 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 40.97      43.60  
 26 Roberts, Emma M           10 WNCY-NC                49.00      45.51  
 27 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                50.69      45.94  
 28 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC                47.81      49.50  
 29 Goins, Audrey G           10 WNCY-NC                50.79      52.97  
 30 Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT      54.79  
 31 McKee, Ryan A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:01.14  
 32 Delarosa, Briley A        10 WNCY-NC              1:03.94    1:02.24  
 
Event 75  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W              10 MAC-NC                 34.39      34.81  
  2 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                  36.33      35.23  
  3 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 37.13      37.09  
  4 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 38.38      38.25  
  5 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 41.54      38.66  
  6 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                 40.88      38.74  
  7 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 39.76      40.49  
  8 Graham, Mason J           10 MAC-NC                 40.86      40.62  
  9 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 42.55      41.36  
 10 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC                 43.34      41.47  
 11 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC                 42.45      41.99  
 12 Maishman, Rowan W         10 RCST-NC                43.61      42.47  
 13 Thomason, Chase C         10 WNCY-NC                43.75      45.77  
 14 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT      46.62  
 15 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                48.14      48.40  
 16 Jarrett, Alex J           10 WNCY-NC                51.90      50.99  
 17 Covert, Jackson W         10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:09.60  
 -- Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                  47.59         DQ  
 -- Wallace, Noah S           10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                22.37      24.07  
  2 Kinninger, Evelyn M        8 WNCY-NC                26.38      28.04  
  3 McKee, Morgan B            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      28.27  
  4 Cinson, Evelyn S           6 YSST-NC                28.96      30.59  
 
Event 77  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 22.09      20.56  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 23.15      20.85  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Charles W         12 YSST-NC                38.31      39.98  
  2 Powell, Henry O           12 YSST-NC                45.11      41.08  
  3 Allebach, Asher M         11 MAC-NC                 46.36      42.25  
  4 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                43.92      43.55  
 -- Verma, Ishaan             11 MAC-NC                 57.95         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B         10 MAC-NC                 31.27      32.49  
  2 Dornburg, Clara E         10 MAC-NC                 32.82      33.11  
  3 Cowles, Ella G            10 MAC-NC                 32.96      33.57  
  4 Pou, Julia M              10 MAC-NC                 34.43      34.53  
  5 Cinson, Kathryn J         10 YSST-NC                34.05      35.12  
  6 Schneider, Taia M         10 RCST-NC                34.89      35.23  
  7 Hertzig, Madi R           10 MAC-NC                 35.68      35.28  
  8 Szostek, Alexis J         10 MAC-NC                 37.70      35.92  
  9 Berberian, Maylie N       10 MAC-NC                 38.95      36.15  
 10 Chao, Chiara A            10 MAC-NC                 37.17      36.49  
 11 Barr, Emma L              10 MAC-NC                 37.56      36.76  
 12 Reddick, Millie N         10 MAC-NC                 34.60      36.91  
 13 Klein, Taylor J           10 MAC-NC                 36.63      36.96  
 14 Druhan, Ellie E           10 MAC-NC                 35.68      37.00  
 15 Hollar, Caylee A          10 MAC-NC                 37.73      37.09  
 16 Bartee, Zetta Grace G     10 MAC-NC                 36.38      37.11  
 17 Hawkins, Peyton M         10 MAC-NC                 35.24      37.51  
 18 Ricciardi, Giovanna R     10 MAC-NC                 37.03      38.00  
 19 Champion, Maria F         10 MAC-NC                 35.22      38.19  
 20 Graham, Gabby F           10 MAC-NC                 46.99      39.18  
 21 Magner, Caragh M          10 MAC-NC                 38.79      39.42  
 22 Bernardo, CJ J            10 MAC-NC                 40.82      40.21  
 23 Galvin, Prema R            9 MAC-NC                 41.34      41.53  
 24 Scharsu, Abby G           10 MAC-NC                 43.62      41.65  
 25 Knox, Morgan A             9 MAC-NC                 40.29      42.84  
 26 Claudy, Julia A           10 MAC-NC                 45.30      43.89  
 27 McGowin, Sam C             9 WNCY-NC                46.26      45.38  
 28 Goins, Audrey G           10 WNCY-NC                   NT      52.03  
 29 Fields, Sage M            10 YSST-NC                49.84      52.24  
 30 Roberts, Emma M           10 WNCY-NC                   NT      52.83  
 -- Rodriguez, Maya L         10 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Carter B           9 MAC-NC                 32.92      32.37  
  2 Prabhu, Gino P            10 UN-NC                  32.83      32.60  
  3 Alzate, Santi             10 MAC-NC                 33.24      33.89  
  4 Cooler, Tripp M           10 MAC-NC                 34.19      34.59  
  5 Schwarzkopf, Connor A     10 MAC-NC                    NT      36.03  
  6 Greathouse, Thomas A      10 MAC-NC                 39.08      39.51  
  7 Gannon, Gardner S         10 MAC-NC                 40.73      40.11  
  8 Malecki, Julian B          9 MAC-NC                 49.11      40.22  
  9 Yandle, Ashton C          10 MAC-NC                 38.37      40.60  
 10 Grim, Levi J              10 MAC-NC                 41.35      40.77  
 11 Haywood, Alex R           10 MAC-NC                 39.61      41.13  
 12 Spiegler, Benjamin Z      10 MAC-NC                    NT      42.34  
 13 Owens, Smith C            10 WNCY-NC                52.88      45.32  
 14 Dugan, Tyler N            10 MAC-NC                 44.01      46.87  
 15 Maishman, Rowan W         10 RCST-NC                49.99      48.33  
 16 Murphy, Myles J           10 WNCY-NC                   NT      50.14  
 17 Wallace, Noah S           10 YSST-NC                   NT      52.78  
 -- Kihneman, Max T            9 UN-NC                1:01.54         DQ  
 -- Jarrett, Alex J           10 WNCY-NC                54.72         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shall, Annie E             8 MAC-NC                 39.41      41.33  
  2 Kondal, Jasmit O           8 WNCY-NC                46.97      43.52  
  3 Cinson, Alayna M           8 YSST-NC                48.17      53.19  
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Griffin T           8 MAC-NC                 46.25      44.45  
  2 Cooler, Reid R             8 MAC-NC                 44.27      45.68  
 
Event 83  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Gabe F           12 MAC-NC               6:32.23    6:23.78  
                  34.55     1:12.97 (38.42)     1:52.19 (39.22)     2:31.96 (39.77)
        3:10.14 (38.18)     3:50.37 (40.23)     4:31.21 (40.84)     5:11.39 (40.18)
        5:49.15 (37.76)     6:23.78 (34.63)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         12 MAC-NC               6:34.71    6:24.50  
                  34.92     1:13.12 (38.20)     1:52.73 (39.61)     2:32.22 (39.49)
        3:09.99 (37.77)     3:49.76 (39.77)     4:30.87 (41.11)     5:11.37 (40.50)
        5:48.90 (37.53)     6:24.50 (35.60)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Jack C          12 MAC-NC               6:36.30    6:33.43  
                  35.45     1:15.06 (39.61)     1:54.84 (39.78)     2:34.65 (39.81)
        3:14.89 (40.24)     3:55.37 (40.48)     4:36.62 (41.25)     5:16.37 (39.75)
        5:55.68 (39.31)     6:33.43 (37.75)                                        
  4 Schiffman, Parker W       12 MAC-NC               7:19.14    6:47.93  
                  36.88     1:18.54 (41.66)     2:01.41 (42.87)     2:43.45 (42.04)
        3:25.55 (42.10)     4:08.24 (42.69)     4:49.98 (41.74)     5:31.34 (41.36)
        6:11.20 (39.86)     6:47.93 (36.73)                                        
  5 Short, Harrison R         11 MAC-NC                    NT    6:55.71  
                  36.98     1:18.51 (41.53)     2:01.02 (42.51)     2:43.42 (42.40)
        3:26.57 (43.15)     4:09.73 (43.16)     4:52.38 (42.65)     5:37.21 (44.83)
        6:18.48 (41.27)     6:55.71 (37.23)                                        
  6 Broos, Jackson L          12 YSST-NC                   NT    6:58.82  
                  38.22     1:21.13 (42.91)     2:03.21 (42.08)     2:45.17 (41.96)
        3:28.44 (43.27)     4:11.27 (42.83)     4:54.90 (43.63)     5:38.65 (43.75)
        6:20.51 (41.86)     6:58.82 (38.31)                                        
  7 Burdulis, Charlie E       11 MAC-NC               8:23.52    6:59.88  
                  37.82     1:20.81 (42.99)     2:04.13 (43.32)     2:48.14 (44.01)
        3:31.53 (43.39)     4:14.87 (43.34)     4:57.88 (43.01)     5:40.60 (42.72)
        6:21.90 (41.30)     6:59.88 (37.98)                                        
  8 Patil, Sanat D            11 MAC-NC               7:31.99    7:00.34  
                  36.13     1:18.80 (42.67)     2:03.02 (44.22)     2:46.88 (43.86)
        3:30.07 (43.19)     4:13.94 (43.87)     4:57.55 (43.61)     5:40.75 (43.20)
        6:21.76 (41.01)     7:00.34 (38.58)                                        
  9 Zhou, Jake B              11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:01.12  
                  38.06     1:20.57 (42.51)     2:04.77 (44.20)     2:48.31 (43.54)
        3:31.28 (42.97)     4:13.78 (42.50)     4:57.79 (44.01)     5:40.21 (42.42)
        6:22.20 (41.99)     7:01.12 (38.92)                                        
 10 Sule, Chinmay N           12 UN-NC                     NT    7:03.60  
                  37.51     1:20.13 (42.62)     2:04.02 (43.89)     2:48.17 (44.15)
        3:31.20 (43.03)     4:14.69 (43.49)     4:58.89 (44.20)     5:43.54 (44.65)
        6:24.99 (41.45)     7:03.60 (38.61)                                        
 11 Miller, Charles H         11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:09.72  
                  37.54     1:20.05 (42.51)     2:04.49 (44.44)     2:48.39 (43.90)
        3:33.45 (45.06)     4:17.88 (44.43)     5:02.24 (44.36)     5:46.90 (44.66)
        6:29.70 (42.80)     7:09.72 (40.02)                                        
 12 Hager, William S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:13.76  
                  39.64     1:24.07 (44.43)     2:09.87 (45.80)     2:55.66 (45.79)
        3:40.19 (44.53)     4:24.48 (44.29)     5:08.74 (44.26)     5:52.85 (44.11)
        6:36.10 (43.25)     7:13.76 (37.66)                                        
 13 Brienza, Maxon C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:14.26  
                  38.23     1:22.27 (44.04)     2:08.00 (45.73)     2:52.82 (44.82)
        3:36.23 (43.41)     4:20.90 (44.67)     5:07.12 (46.22)     5:51.61 (44.49)
        6:33.97 (42.36)     7:14.26 (40.29)                                        
 14 Bollenbacher, Stephen W   11 UN-NC                     NT    7:20.26  
                  37.77     1:21.84 (44.07)     2:07.06 (45.22)     2:52.18 (45.12)
        3:37.47 (45.29)     4:23.04 (45.57)     5:08.47 (45.43)     5:53.29 (44.82)
        6:38.59 (45.30)     7:20.26 (41.67)                                        
 15 Polzien, Adam T           11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:20.31  
                  37.82     1:22.24 (44.42)     2:07.89 (45.65)     2:53.91 (46.02)
        3:39.05 (45.14)     4:25.62 (46.57)     5:10.77 (45.15)     5:55.41 (44.64)
        6:39.79 (44.38)     7:20.31 (40.52)                                        
 16 George, Vince D           11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:20.35  
                  41.89     1:28.36 (46.47)     2:15.49 (47.13)     3:01.51 (46.02)
        3:45.21 (43.70)     4:30.63 (45.42)     5:16.00 (45.37)     5:59.45 (43.45)
        6:40.79 (41.34)     7:20.35 (39.56)                                        
 17 Martinez, Austin C        11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:25.94  
                  39.16   2:09.43 (1:30.27)     2:55.05 (45.62)                    
            3:40.79 ( )     4:25.82 (45.03)     5:13.22 (47.40)     5:58.76 (45.54)
        6:43.65 (44.89)     7:25.94 (42.29)                                        
 18 Wickerham, Connor D       12 MAC-NC               7:48.24    7:28.59  
                  40.30     1:24.77 (44.47)     2:10.63 (45.86)     2:55.42 (44.79)
        3:42.85 (47.43)     4:29.96 (47.11)     5:17.03 (47.07)     6:03.91 (46.88)
        6:47.90 (43.99)     7:28.59 (40.69)                                        
 19 Mukkara, Kasyap S         12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:30.23  
                  37.79     1:22.35 (44.56)     2:08.87 (46.52)     2:55.65 (46.78)
        3:42.11 (46.46)     4:28.21 (46.10)     5:16.13 (47.92)     6:01.96 (45.83)
        6:47.50 (45.54)     7:30.23 (42.73)                                        
 20 Conroy, Gavin P           11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:32.54  
                  42.10     1:28.40 (46.30)     2:16.24 (47.84)     3:01.42 (45.18)
        3:48.39 (46.97)     4:34.70 (46.31)     5:21.66 (46.96)     6:07.81 (46.15)
        6:51.07 (43.26)     7:32.54 (41.47)                                        
 21 Malta, Luke R             12 MAC-NC               7:18.58    7:53.37  
                  37.54     1:23.83 (46.29)     2:11.16 (47.33)     2:59.87 (48.71)
        3:48.71 (48.84)     4:39.36 (50.65)     5:29.88 (50.52)     6:19.41 (49.53)
      7:53.37 (1:33.96)                                                            
 22 DeLuca, Aiden J           10 MAC-NC                    NT    7:57.49  
                  44.09     1:33.08 (48.99)     2:21.05 (47.97)     3:10.87 (49.82)
        3:59.29 (48.42)     4:48.92 (49.63)     5:37.44 (48.52)     6:25.07 (47.63)
        7:13.17 (48.10)     7:57.49 (44.32)                                        
 23 Connors, Thomas E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    8:19.25  
                  43.02     1:34.06 (51.04)     2:24.59 (50.53)     3:16.66 (52.07)
        4:09.48 (52.82)     5:01.36 (51.88)     5:53.24 (51.88)     6:45.46 (52.22)
        7:34.97 (49.51)     8:19.25 (44.28)                                        
 24 Wachter, Leo P            12 MAC-NC               8:40.79    8:23.97  
                  42.11     1:33.84 (51.73)     2:25.53 (51.69)                    
            4:10.09 ( )     5:03.35 (53.26)     5:55.89 (52.54)     6:46.77 (50.88)
        7:36.79 (50.02)     8:23.97 (47.18)                                        
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:11.26    2:09.43  
     1) Goodman, Merrit S 12            2) Bartis, Bronwyn E 12           
     3) Johnson, Claire L 12            4) Baumgartner, Campbell J 12     
                  33.00     1:10.81 (37.81)     1:40.52 (29.71)     2:09.43 (28.91)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:13.23    2:10.16  
     1) Urquhart, Ryan E 12             2) Arrington, Carly E 12          
     3) Pardue, Audrey C 11             4) Seitz, Lucy P 12               
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)     1:41.70 (30.08)     2:10.16 (28.46)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:15.81    2:16.29  
     1) Kummer, Paige E 12              2) Kern, Kathryn E 11             
     3) Shimp-Donahue, Riley E 12       4) Burch, Serena M 12             
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)     1:46.45 (33.11)     2:16.29 (29.84)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:23.84    2:20.84  
     1) Miller, Mary A 11               2) Austin, Whitney E 12           
     3) Benton, Caroline G 11           4) Allen, Lillie S 12             
                  36.22     1:16.76 (40.54)     1:50.05 (33.29)     2:20.84 (30.79)
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:23.38  
     1) Hitchcock, Ella Brett B 11      2) Pitts, Emma W 12               
     3) Behmer, Cooper C 12             4) Parreno, Mariana 12            
                  35.44     1:14.80 (39.36)     1:46.98 (32.18)     2:23.38 (36.40)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:29.99    2:27.10  
     1) Hankins, Ada D 11               2) Blamy, Elle P 12               
     3) Chia, Mollie J 11               4) Johns, Lyla A 11               
                  35.72     1:21.97 (46.25)     1:55.60 (33.63)     2:27.10 (31.50)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:27.60    2:28.33  
     1) Cronin, Abbey N 11              2) Strouse, Sulli R 11            
     3) Wilson, Alli A 12               4) Graham, Avery G 12             
                  39.75     1:22.89 (43.14)     1:57.42 (34.53)     2:28.33 (30.91)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:18.54    2:29.21  
     1) Morris, Talyn J 11              2) Lachowski, Amelia M 12         
     3) Heil, Emily R 12                4) Brown, Phenix A 12             
                  39.04     1:20.47 (41.43)     1:55.85 (35.38)     2:29.21 (33.36)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'I'                          2:33.02         DQ  
     1) Dockrill, Sarah M 11            2) DiMartino, Aly R 12            
     3) Mayers, Kelsey D 11             4) Graves, Olivia G 11            
                  38.72     1:23.05 (44.33)     1:56.51 (33.46)          DQ (30.45)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:25.01         DQ  
     1) Saxonhouse, Chloe E 11          2) Holden, Mallory V 11           
     3) D'Amico, Sophia K 11            4) Desai, Prisha 12               
                  35.85     1:16.48 (40.63)   2:21.90 (1:05.42)              DQ ( )
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:01.19    2:02.03  
     1) Williams, Sarah R 13            2) McFee, Lizzie 13               
     3) Holden, Emily R 14              4) Jaworski, Lara M 14            
                  36.34     1:05.02 (28.68)     1:35.63 (30.61)     2:02.03 (26.40)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:02.89    2:02.57  
     1) Kaminski, Laney L 14            2) Madrzykowski, Natalie G 13     
     3) Duncan, Scarlett A 13           4) Leahy, Anna R 13               
                  32.01     1:05.28 (33.27)     1:36.10 (30.82)     2:02.57 (26.47)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:05.67    2:03.42  
     1) Morgan, Maggie V 13             2) Beddingfield, Claire E 13      
     3) Harrison, Kate R 13             4) Moore, Annalee J 13            
                  31.77     1:06.76 (34.99)     1:36.19 (29.43)     2:03.42 (27.23)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:10.92    2:09.34  
     1) Hetzel, CC C 13                 2) Ruby, Caroline A 13            
     3) Hunt, Georgia A 13              4) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 14     
                  32.28     1:09.17 (36.89)     1:42.36 (33.19)     2:09.34 (26.98)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:07.34    2:10.07  
     1) Matthews, Mia K 13              2) Chamblee, Jade C 13            
     3) McMillion, Naomi L 13           4) Johnson, Kendra A 14           
                  33.26     1:10.55 (37.29)     1:42.41 (31.86)     2:10.07 (27.66)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:08.10    2:10.39  
     1) Christensen, Ryleigh E 13       2) Briggs, Makena K 13            
     3) Rooney, Kristina M 13           4) Moses, Mack K 14               
                  32.54     1:09.36 (36.82)     1:42.98 (33.62)     2:10.39 (27.41)
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:55.31    1:57.22  
     1) Haywood, Jack P 13              2) Delmar, Ben P 13               
     3) McCarter, Gavin L 13            4) Ayers, Alex A 13               
                  29.50     1:03.66 (34.16)     1:31.05 (27.39)     1:57.22 (26.17)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:10.31    1:59.24  
     1) Hullette, Tobias G 15           2) Broos, Cameron J 13            
     3) Perjar, David J 14              4) Kelly, Michael N 16            
                  28.85     1:06.90 (38.05)     1:34.31 (27.41)     1:59.24 (24.93)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:00.50    2:00.27  
     1) Glassner, George E 13           2) O'Shea, Charlie K 13           
     3) Weinstein, Tyler H 14           4) Grandits, Dylan R 14           
                  32.30     1:06.63 (34.33)     1:34.50 (27.87)     2:00.27 (25.77)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:07.27    2:07.56  
     1) Klein, Freddy W 13              2) Dabhade, Armaan T 13           
     3) Heisig, Charlie M 13            4) Claudy, Luke P 14              
                  34.35     1:08.32 (33.97)     1:38.77 (30.45)     2:07.56 (28.79)
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                        NT    2:28.53  
     1) Thompson, Noah C 13             2) Scott, Holden W 13             
     3) Hullette, Oakley T 14           4) Agostinelli, Mateo G 15        
                  43.49     1:27.71 (44.22)     2:00.35 (32.64)     2:28.53 (28.18)
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              2:23.51    2:24.67  
                  32.22     1:09.79 (37.57)     1:51.70 (41.91)     2:24.67 (32.97)
  2 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               2:41.32    2:31.81  
                  31.95     1:10.96 (39.01)     1:58.31 (47.35)     2:31.81 (33.50)
  3 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               2:53.57    2:34.32  
                  33.71     1:10.83 (37.12)     1:58.76 (47.93)     2:34.32 (35.56)
  4 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               2:45.48    2:38.32  
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)     2:02.85 (48.05)     2:38.32 (35.47)
  5 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               2:45.39    2:40.64  
                  34.65     1:14.89 (40.24)     2:03.11 (48.22)     2:40.64 (37.53)
  5 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              2:43.24    2:40.64  
                  35.68     1:17.87 (42.19)     2:05.42 (47.55)     2:40.64 (35.22)
  7 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               2:53.68    2:43.69  
                  36.90     1:18.63 (41.73)     2:05.00 (46.37)     2:43.69 (38.69)
  8 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               2:48.93    2:44.10  
                  36.75     1:18.42 (41.67)     2:07.81 (49.39)     2:44.10 (36.29)
  9 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               2:52.37    2:45.20  
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)     2:09.85 (51.04)     2:45.20 (35.35)
 10 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               3:00.43    2:45.21  
                  38.37     1:19.90 (41.53)     2:07.10 (47.20)     2:45.21 (38.11)
 11 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               2:59.53    2:46.05  
                  35.16     1:15.84 (40.68)     2:09.79 (53.95)     2:46.05 (36.26)
 12 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               3:00.11    2:46.91  
                  36.57                             2:10.32 ( )     2:46.91 (36.59)
 13 Arrington, Carly E        12 MAC-NC               2:45.57    2:46.95  
                  36.77     1:19.35 (42.58)     2:07.90 (48.55)     2:46.95 (39.05)
 14 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               2:50.96    2:47.44  
                  37.43     1:18.98 (41.55)     2:10.85 (51.87)     2:47.44 (36.59)
 15 Cunagin, Henley H         12 WNCY-NC              2:49.90    2:47.46  
                  36.30     1:18.67 (42.37)     2:10.38 (51.71)     2:47.46 (37.08)
 16 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC              2:51.40    2:47.48  
                  37.40     1:19.59 (42.19)     2:10.49 (50.90)     2:47.48 (36.99)
 17 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               2:59.81    2:47.94  
                  37.26     1:19.21 (41.95)     2:11.16 (51.95)     2:47.94 (36.78)
 18 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               3:00.40    2:48.63  
                  36.59     1:18.77 (42.18)     2:11.99 (53.22)     2:48.63 (36.64)
 19 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               2:58.44    2:49.46  
                  35.47     1:19.48 (44.01)     2:10.14 (50.66)     2:49.46 (39.32)
 20 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               3:09.06    2:51.65  
                  37.29     1:20.22 (42.93)     2:12.37 (52.15)     2:51.65 (39.28)
 21 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.68  
                  38.39     1:22.15 (43.76)     2:14.65 (52.50)     2:52.68 (38.03)
 22 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               3:17.43    2:55.02  
                  37.29     1:20.87 (43.58)     2:15.96 (55.09)     2:55.02 (39.06)
 23 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               2:55.21    2:57.36  
                  38.87     1:24.60 (45.73)     2:15.57 (50.97)     2:57.36 (41.79)
 24 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC               2:48.70    2:58.11  
                  36.65     1:20.06 (43.41)     2:15.23 (55.17)     2:58.11 (42.88)
 25 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               3:12.24    2:58.21  
                  39.69     1:25.12 (45.43)     2:17.32 (52.20)     2:58.21 (40.89)
 26 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               2:56.09    2:58.55  
                  40.55     1:23.91 (43.36)     2:17.61 (53.70)     2:58.55 (40.94)
 27 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.79  
                  38.76     1:22.60 (43.84)     2:15.82 (53.22)     2:58.79 (42.97)
 28 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               3:14.60    3:00.35  
                  39.75     1:23.79 (44.04)     2:20.98 (57.19)     3:00.35 (39.37)
 29 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               3:09.99    3:01.62  
                  36.58     1:22.08 (45.50)     2:20.98 (58.90)     3:01.62 (40.64)
 30 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               3:07.47    3:01.95  
                  41.06     1:26.91 (45.85)     2:21.02 (54.11)     3:01.95 (40.93)
 31 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               3:13.84    3:03.17  
                  42.31     1:26.01 (43.70)     2:21.33 (55.32)     3:03.17 (41.84)
 32 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               3:19.08    3:04.52  
                  39.11     1:24.09 (44.98)     2:19.55 (55.46)     3:04.52 (44.97)
 33 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               3:20.74    3:06.93  
                  42.20     1:29.99 (47.79)     2:25.29 (55.30)     3:06.93 (41.64)
 34 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               3:16.53    3:07.68  
                  41.26     1:30.38 (49.12)     2:24.69 (54.31)     3:07.68 (42.99)
 35 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               3:12.11    3:07.99  
                  42.08     1:31.97 (49.89)     2:26.81 (54.84)     3:07.99 (41.18)
 36 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               3:17.17    3:08.50  
                  38.26     1:26.39 (48.13)     2:23.07 (56.68)     3:08.50 (45.43)
 37 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.61  
                  39.36     1:26.09 (46.73)     2:21.93 (55.84)     3:08.61 (46.68)
 38 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.15  
                  43.88     1:32.58 (48.70)     2:28.46 (55.88)     3:13.15 (44.69)
 39 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    3:14.91  
                  43.45     1:32.34 (48.89)   3:14.91 (1:42.57)                    
 40 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               3:27.17    3:16.36  
                  48.00     1:34.42 (46.42)   2:35.01 (1:00.59)     3:16.36 (41.35)
 41 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT    3:17.90  
                  41.90     1:30.29 (48.39)   2:30.39 (1:00.10)     3:17.90 (47.51)
 42 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:18.14  
                  43.49     1:34.61 (51.12)     2:34.57 (59.96)     3:18.14 (43.57)
 43 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               3:32.94    3:18.49  
                  47.68     1:36.85 (49.17)     2:33.78 (56.93)     3:18.49 (44.71)
 44 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.43  
                  48.85     1:39.59 (50.74)     2:33.93 (54.34)     3:20.43 (46.50)
 45 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.58  
                  44.32     1:37.46 (53.14)   3:20.58 (1:43.12)                    
 46 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.33  
                  45.92                             2:36.10 ( )     3:21.33 (45.23)
 47 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               4:21.68    3:42.23  
                  52.55     1:43.54 (50.99)   2:48.20 (1:04.66)     3:42.23 (54.03)
 48 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:56.31  
                  51.46   1:52.56 (1:01.10)   3:03.31 (1:10.75)     3:56.31 (53.00)
 49 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:57.11  
                  51.99   1:52.86 (1:00.87)   3:57.11 (2:04.25)                    
 50 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    4:06.81  
                  54.14   1:56.19 (1:02.05)   4:06.81 (2:10.62)                    
 -- Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.99     1:38.46 (50.47)   2:46.53 (1:08.07)          DQ (44.91)
 -- Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:16.55                             2:02.91 ( )          DQ (39.36)
 
Event 88  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               2:10.31    2:09.90  
                  30.42     1:02.76 (32.34)     1:36.34 (33.58)     2:09.90 (33.56)
  2 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                2:11.87    2:12.83  
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)     1:38.25 (34.00)     2:12.83 (34.58)
  2 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               2:16.92    2:12.83  
                  31.00     1:04.70 (33.70)     1:38.66 (33.96)     2:12.83 (34.17)
  4 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               2:18.69    2:13.96  
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)     1:39.74 (34.84)     2:13.96 (34.22)
  5 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               2:22.88    2:15.04  
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:41.95 (36.20)     2:15.04 (33.09)
  6 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               2:11.82    2:15.78  
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)     1:41.36 (35.45)     2:15.78 (34.42)
  7 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               2:19.44    2:16.59  
                  30.34     1:04.71 (34.37)     1:41.31 (36.60)     2:16.59 (35.28)
  8 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               2:18.87    2:16.78  
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)     1:41.70 (35.94)     2:16.78 (35.08)
  9 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              2:21.52    2:16.83  
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)     1:42.77 (36.33)     2:16.83 (34.06)
 10 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:07.43    2:17.22  
                  30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)     1:41.90 (36.64)     2:17.22 (35.32)
 11 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               2:09.54    2:17.71  
                  31.88     1:07.17 (35.29)     1:42.80 (35.63)     2:17.71 (34.91)
 12 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               2:12.10    2:17.75  
                  31.87     1:07.01 (35.14)     1:43.41 (36.40)     2:17.75 (34.34)
 13 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               2:11.18    2:17.98  
                  31.25     1:06.41 (35.16)     1:42.44 (36.03)     2:17.98 (35.54)
 14 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               2:11.49    2:18.24  
                  31.87     1:06.40 (34.53)     1:42.67 (36.27)     2:18.24 (35.57)
 15 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               2:22.77    2:18.36  
                  31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)     1:43.03 (37.15)     2:18.36 (35.33)
 16 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC               2:19.86    2:19.50  
                  31.39     1:06.96 (35.57)     1:44.26 (37.30)     2:19.50 (35.24)
 17 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               2:19.32    2:19.83  
                  31.78     1:07.03 (35.25)     1:43.98 (36.95)     2:19.83 (35.85)
 18 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               2:22.92    2:21.45  
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)     1:45.54 (37.17)     2:21.45 (35.91)
 19 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC               2:21.60    2:22.23  
                  32.34     1:08.11 (35.77)     1:45.37 (37.26)     2:22.23 (36.86)
 20 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               2:23.95    2:22.24  
                  32.31     1:08.74 (36.43)     1:46.91 (38.17)     2:22.24 (35.33)
 21 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               2:32.20    2:23.33  
                  32.01     1:09.16 (37.15)     1:47.09 (37.93)     2:23.33 (36.24)
 22 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:24.71  
                  32.53     1:09.48 (36.95)     1:48.11 (38.63)     2:24.71 (36.60)
 23 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               2:19.91    2:25.13  
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:48.03 (37.96)     2:25.13 (37.10)
 24 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               2:26.59    2:25.23  
                  32.45     1:09.01 (36.56)     1:47.75 (38.74)     2:25.23 (37.48)
 25 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:26.72    2:25.24  
                  32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)     1:47.81 (38.37)     2:25.24 (37.43)
 26 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               2:24.84    2:26.56  
                  32.70     1:09.35 (36.65)     1:48.03 (38.68)     2:26.56 (38.53)
 27 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:34.57    2:27.12  
                  32.96     1:10.11 (37.15)     1:48.94 (38.83)     2:27.12 (38.18)
 28 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               2:26.36    2:27.68  
                  32.24     1:11.02 (38.78)     1:50.89 (39.87)     2:27.68 (36.79)
 29 Arrington, Tate M         14 MAC-NC               2:27.68    2:28.76  
                  33.45     1:11.12 (37.67)     1:50.52 (39.40)     2:28.76 (38.24)
 30 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               2:34.57    2:29.09  
                  33.91     1:12.06 (38.15)     1:51.89 (39.83)     2:29.09 (37.20)
 31 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               2:37.13    2:30.20  
                  33.65     1:12.67 (39.02)     1:52.75 (40.08)     2:30.20 (37.45)
 32 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               2:43.82    2:30.26  
                  34.61     1:13.15 (38.54)     1:53.05 (39.90)     2:30.26 (37.21)
 33 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               2:30.77    2:35.55  
                  34.25     1:13.39 (39.14)   2:35.55 (1:22.16)                    
 34 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:35.86  
                  35.17     1:16.43 (41.26)     1:58.25 (41.82)     2:35.86 (37.61)
 35 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               3:05.90    2:40.27  
                  35.67                             1:58.05 ( )     2:40.27 (42.22)
 36 Schlitt, Danielle M       10 WNCY-NC              2:43.96    2:40.51  
                  34.75     1:15.48 (40.73)     1:58.06 (42.58)     2:40.51 (42.45)
 37 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                   NT    2:42.55  
                  34.99     1:16.03 (41.04)     1:59.57 (43.54)     2:42.55 (42.98)
 38 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:43.60  
                  35.17     1:16.05 (40.88)     2:03.47 (47.42)     2:43.60 (40.13)
 39 Weidner, Mia S            13 WNCY-NC              3:04.25    2:45.35  
                  37.32     1:19.14 (41.82)     2:02.97 (43.83)     2:45.35 (42.38)
 
Event 89  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC               2:01.04    2:02.92  
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.18 (32.17)     2:02.92 (31.74)
  2 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:07.29    2:06.61  
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:33.20 (33.56)     2:06.61 (33.41)
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               2:08.63    2:08.15  
                  29.33     1:02.35 (33.02)     1:35.93 (33.58)     2:08.15 (32.22)
  4 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:09.49    2:09.39  
                  30.02     1:03.55 (33.53)     1:37.18 (33.63)     2:09.39 (32.21)
  5 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:06.02    2:09.65  
                  29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)     1:36.90 (34.30)     2:09.65 (32.75)
  5 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:23.58    2:09.65  
                  30.28     1:02.29 (32.01)     1:36.33 (34.04)     2:09.65 (33.32)
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               2:13.38    2:09.68  
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)     1:37.55 (33.62)     2:09.68 (32.13)
  8 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:08.79    2:12.71  
                  29.71     1:02.48 (32.77)     1:37.43 (34.95)     2:12.71 (35.28)
  9 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:13.28    2:13.28  
                  30.90     1:04.62 (33.72)     1:39.67 (35.05)     2:13.28 (33.61)
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:17.99    2:14.01  
                  29.73     1:04.10 (34.37)     1:39.67 (35.57)     2:14.01 (34.34)
 11 Navarro, Sebas            14 UN-NC                2:18.49    2:14.77  
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)     1:38.47 (36.09)     2:14.77 (36.30)
 12 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               2:11.80    2:15.82  
                  31.54     1:06.08 (34.54)     1:41.47 (35.39)     2:15.82 (34.35)
 13 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC              2:15.48    2:16.58  
 14 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               2:11.48    2:16.80  
                  29.30     1:04.20 (34.90)     1:41.39 (37.19)     2:16.80 (35.41)
 15 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               2:15.96    2:16.95  
                  30.65     1:05.54 (34.89)     1:41.78 (36.24)     2:16.95 (35.17)
 16 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               2:17.79    2:17.01  
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)     1:42.65 (35.92)     2:17.01 (34.36)
 17 Navarro, Jacob J          12 MAC-NC               2:20.68    2:22.03  
                  30.40     1:06.97 (36.57)     1:45.42 (38.45)     2:22.03 (36.61)
 18 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               2:33.09    2:27.71  
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)     1:49.20 (39.30)     2:27.71 (38.51)
 19 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               2:38.58    2:28.49  
                  34.38     1:13.64 (39.26)     1:52.35 (38.71)     2:28.49 (36.14)
 20 Copenhaver, Ryan N        13 WNCY-NC              2:54.11    2:33.18  
                  34.90     1:14.29 (39.39)     1:54.84 (40.55)     2:33.18 (38.34)
 21 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC              2:50.30    2:44.70  
                  36.54     1:18.00 (41.46)     2:01.81 (43.81)     2:44.70 (42.89)
 22 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC               2:59.24    2:46.05  
                  35.52     1:18.74 (43.22)     2:04.48 (45.74)     2:46.05 (41.57)
 23 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               3:08.78    2:54.05  
                  36.05     1:21.10 (45.05)     2:08.36 (47.26)     2:54.05 (45.69)
 -- Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.82     1:29.79 (47.97)     2:19.22 (49.43)          DQ (44.73)
 
Event 89  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              2:22.51    2:11.21  
                  28.02     1:00.08 (32.06)     1:36.16 (36.08)     2:11.21 (35.05)
  2 Agostinelli, Mateo G      15 YSST-NC              2:28.51    2:16.63  
                1:04.55                             1:40.63 ( )     2:16.63 (36.00)
 
Event 90  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC                 29.65      29.02  
  2 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC                 29.76      29.13  
  3 Cunagin, Henley H         12 WNCY-NC                28.74      29.29  
  4 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC                 29.95      29.35  
  5 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                  31.70      29.53  
  6 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC                31.80      29.55  
  7 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC                31.16      29.66  
  8 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC                29.63      29.67  
  9 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC                 30.22      29.83  
 10 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                30.75      30.03  
 11 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC                 30.47      30.11  
 12 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC                30.62      30.23  
 13 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC                 30.35      30.28  
 14 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                 31.17      30.42  
 15 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC                 30.91      30.45  
 16 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC                 30.73      30.50  
 17 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                 31.26      30.80  
 18 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC                 31.17      30.86  
 19 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC                 33.97      31.12  
 20 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.15  
 21 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC                 31.61      31.25  
 22 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                 31.79      31.40  
 23 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                 34.75      31.55  
 24 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                31.83      31.69  
 25 Arrington, Carly E        12 MAC-NC                 30.83      31.75  
 26 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 30.93      31.76  
 27 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC                 31.68      31.81  
 28 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC                 31.85      31.95  
 29 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                 33.83      32.07  
 30 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC                 33.80      32.51  
 31 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC                 35.31      32.77  
 32 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                 34.69      32.79  
 32 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                 33.85      32.79  
 34 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC                 32.60      32.80  
 35 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC                 35.70      32.83  
 36 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC                 33.01      32.98  
 37 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC                 34.30      33.20  
 37 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                 36.86      33.20  
 39 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC                 35.19      33.26  
 40 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                 33.60      33.50  
 41 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 36.20      33.76  
 42 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                 33.39      34.20  
 43 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                 34.20      34.56  
 44 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC                 36.52      34.98  
 45 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT      35.32  
 46 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                 38.48      35.36  
 47 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                 36.62      35.38  
 48 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT      35.56  
 49 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                 36.99      35.69  
 50 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                 38.37      36.41  
 51 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT      36.66  
 52 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT      38.18  
 53 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                 38.55      38.55  
 54 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC                 36.68      38.69  
 55 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 47.44      42.23  
 56 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.81  
 57 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC                58.93      54.79  
 58 Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              1:07.25      59.84  
 
Event 91  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC                 26.63      27.56  
  2 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC                 27.48      27.60  
  2 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                 28.46      27.60  
  4 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                 27.37      27.66  
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC                 27.92      27.75  
  5 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC                 27.10      27.75  
  7 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC                 29.79      28.24  
  8 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC                 27.70      28.37  
  9 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                 29.37      28.65  
 10 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC                 28.88      28.69  
 11 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC                 29.20      28.94  
 12 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC                30.00      29.55  
 12 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC                28.95      29.55  
 14 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC                 28.93      29.76  
 15 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                 32.30      29.84  
 16 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC                 29.24      29.85  
 17 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC                 32.68      32.03  
 18 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                41.75      32.09  
 19 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                 34.39      32.25  
 20 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                 46.53      33.16  
 21 Weidner, Mia S            13 WNCY-NC                35.90      35.21  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          16 WNCY-NC                24.85      25.75  
 
Event 92  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC                26.84      26.52  
  2 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC                26.92      26.81  
  3 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC                 27.91      26.98  
  4 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC                 26.46      27.09  
  5 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC                 27.65      27.26  
  6 Navarro, Sebas            14 UN-NC                  29.40      27.84  
  7 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC                 28.47      27.96  
  8 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC                29.51      28.22  
  9 Navarro, Jacob J          12 MAC-NC                 28.26      28.32  
 10 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC                29.47      28.54  
 11 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC                 32.10      29.70  
 12 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC                 33.53      30.76  
 13 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC                 32.78      32.54  
 14 Thompson, Noah C          13 YSST-NC                35.25      33.06  
 15 Copenhaver, Ryan N        13 WNCY-NC                36.16      33.67  
 16 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC                 35.24      34.69  
 17 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT      36.23  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC                25.70      25.68  
  2 Agostinelli, Mateo G      15 YSST-NC                   NT      27.81  
  3 Gilliam, Carson L         15 RCST-NC                28.77      29.01  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               1:28.04    1:20.19  
                  38.37     1:20.19 (41.82)                                        
  2 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                1:27.00    1:21.58  
                  38.21     1:21.58 (43.37)                                        
  3 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC               1:27.99    1:22.83  
                  39.12     1:22.83 (43.71)                                        
  4 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              1:28.56    1:23.83  
                  40.40     1:23.83 (43.43)                                        
  5 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               1:27.13    1:24.07  
                  40.10     1:24.07 (43.97)                                        
  6 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               1:30.46    1:24.79  
                  41.27     1:24.79 (43.52)                                        
  7 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               1:28.85    1:25.10  
                  40.05     1:25.10 (45.05)                                        
  8 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC              1:34.40    1:27.14  
                  42.09     1:27.14 (45.05)                                        
  9 Arrington, Carly E        12 MAC-NC               1:27.18    1:27.94  
                  41.02     1:27.94 (46.92)                                        
 10 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              1:40.19    1:27.98  
                  41.76     1:27.98 (46.22)                                        
 11 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               1:27.95    1:28.29  
                  41.49     1:28.29 (46.80)                                        
 12 Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               1:35.25    1:29.17  
                  42.12     1:29.17 (47.05)                                        
 13 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC               1:33.34    1:29.31  
                  42.56     1:29.31 (46.75)                                        
 14 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC               1:36.23    1:29.41  
                  43.50     1:29.41 (45.91)                                        
 15 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               1:37.50    1:30.03  
                  43.46     1:30.03 (46.57)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC               1:36.86    1:31.64  
                  44.28     1:31.64 (47.36)                                        
 17 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               1:38.11    1:31.83  
                  43.76     1:31.83 (48.07)                                        
 18 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC               1:44.48    1:32.45  
                  43.41     1:32.45 (49.04)                                        
 19 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:32.49  
                  43.74     1:32.49 (48.75)                                        
 20 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC               1:34.66    1:33.25  
                  43.66     1:33.25 (49.59)                                        
 21 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:33.28  
                  44.58     1:33.28 (48.70)                                        
 22 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               1:33.90    1:34.32  
                  44.46     1:34.32 (49.86)                                        
 23 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC               1:33.93    1:34.52  
                  43.78     1:34.52 (50.74)                                        
 24 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               1:36.33    1:34.99  
                  44.75     1:34.99 (50.24)                                        
 25 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               1:43.45    1:35.32  
                  45.24     1:35.32 (50.08)                                        
 26 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               1:35.57    1:35.48  
                  44.64     1:35.48 (50.84)                                        
 27 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               1:37.00    1:35.69  
                  45.36     1:35.69 (50.33)                                        
 28 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC               1:39.34    1:35.96  
                  46.01     1:35.96 (49.95)                                        
 29 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               1:37.86    1:36.50  
                  44.70     1:36.50 (51.80)                                        
 30 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC               1:53.04    1:36.70  
                  46.14     1:36.70 (50.56)                                        
 31 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC               1:41.50    1:36.76  
                  45.23     1:36.76 (51.53)                                        
 32 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    1:37.26  
                  45.50     1:37.26 (51.76)                                        
 33 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC               1:42.38    1:37.56  
                  46.70     1:37.56 (50.86)                                        
 34 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC               1:35.14    1:37.92  
                  45.75     1:37.92 (52.17)                                        
 35 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               1:41.07    1:38.05  
                  46.37     1:38.05 (51.68)                                        
 36 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC               1:45.02    1:38.30  
                  47.00     1:38.30 (51.30)                                        
 37 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               1:44.93    1:39.04  
                  47.60     1:39.04 (51.44)                                        
 38 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC               1:42.89    1:39.45  
                  46.59     1:39.45 (52.86)                                        
 39 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC               1:43.27    1:39.62  
                  47.05     1:39.62 (52.57)                                        
 40 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC               1:40.26    1:39.81  
                  48.19     1:39.81 (51.62)                                        
 41 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC               1:43.98    1:40.71  
 42 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.87  
                  46.96     1:40.87 (53.91)                                        
 43 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               1:38.52    1:43.88  
                  48.38     1:43.88 (55.50)                                        
 44 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC               1:49.21    1:46.27  
                  51.12     1:46.27 (55.15)                                        
 45 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:47.17  
                  51.23     1:47.17 (55.94)                                        
 46 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC               2:07.16    1:48.67  
                  51.46     1:48.67 (57.21)                                        
 47 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT    1:50.07  
                  50.92     1:50.07 (59.15)                                        
 48 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC               1:57.35    1:52.09  
                  56.11     1:52.09 (55.98)                                        
 49 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC               1:51.21    1:55.30  
                  54.10   1:55.30 (1:01.20)                                        
 50 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:11.28  
                1:00.95   2:11.28 (1:10.33)                                        
 51 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:22.66  
                1:05.83   2:22.66 (1:16.83)                                        
 52 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:27.46  
                1:08.46   2:27.46 (1:19.00)                                        
 -- Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.83        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               1:39.80         DQ  
                  45.80          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 94  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               3:02.00    2:40.67  
                  36.26     1:17.62 (41.36)     1:59.97 (42.35)     2:40.67 (40.70)
  2 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               2:48.77    2:41.92  
                  37.55     1:18.58 (41.03)     2:00.09 (41.51)     2:41.92 (41.83)
  3 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC               2:56.89    2:45.30  
                  37.64     1:20.56 (42.92)     2:03.55 (42.99)     2:45.30 (41.75)
  4 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               2:40.41    2:50.64  
                  38.97     1:22.01 (43.04)     2:05.87 (43.86)     2:50.64 (44.77)
  5 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               3:07.72    2:54.34  
                  39.36     1:23.95 (44.59)     2:09.69 (45.74)     2:54.34 (44.65)
  6 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               2:57.35    2:55.24  
                  38.65     1:22.90 (44.25)     2:08.99 (46.09)     2:55.24 (46.25)
  7 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.57  
                  40.38     1:25.95 (45.57)     2:11.84 (45.89)     2:55.57 (43.73)
  8 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              2:56.26    2:55.66  
                  39.40     1:26.12 (46.72)     2:12.50 (46.38)     2:55.66 (43.16)
  9 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.75  
                  39.37     1:23.68 (44.31)     2:10.06 (46.38)     2:55.75 (45.69)
 10 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                2:52.67    2:57.33  
                  40.23     1:25.63 (45.40)     2:11.51 (45.88)     2:57.33 (45.82)
 11 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.74  
                  40.81     1:25.94 (45.13)     2:12.48 (46.54)     2:57.74 (45.26)
 12 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:57.94  
                  41.44     1:27.74 (46.30)     2:13.15 (45.41)     2:57.94 (44.79)
 13 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               3:01.59    2:58.83  
                  40.20     1:26.47 (46.27)     2:13.19 (46.72)     2:58.83 (45.64)
 14 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.95  
                  41.01     1:27.09 (46.08)     2:13.12 (46.03)     2:58.95 (45.83)
 15 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               3:08.84    2:59.93  
                  40.16     1:27.45 (47.29)     2:15.19 (47.74)     2:59.93 (44.74)
 16 Jaworski, Lara M          14 MAC-NC               2:52.89    3:00.66  
                  39.32     1:25.67 (46.35)     2:13.81 (48.14)     3:00.66 (46.85)
 17 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               3:04.68    3:02.04  
                  40.86     1:28.15 (47.29)     2:16.82 (48.67)     3:02.04 (45.22)
 18 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.60  
                  41.26     1:27.83 (46.57)     2:15.50 (47.67)     3:02.60 (47.10)
 19 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               3:07.69    3:04.25  
                  43.00     1:30.57 (47.57)     2:16.46 (45.89)     3:04.25 (47.79)
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.51  
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)     2:17.70 (49.70)     3:06.51 (48.81)
 21 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC               3:03.35    3:07.80  
                  41.55     1:30.27 (48.72)     2:20.18 (49.91)     3:07.80 (47.62)
 22 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.37  
                  42.20     1:28.67 (46.47)     2:19.10 (50.43)     3:09.37 (50.27)
 23 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               3:13.51    3:10.11  
                  42.33     1:31.08 (48.75)     2:21.43 (50.35)     3:10.11 (48.68)
 24 Arrington, Tate M         14 MAC-NC               3:05.11    3:12.43  
                  43.70     1:32.76 (49.06)     2:23.92 (51.16)     3:12.43 (48.51)
 25 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.05  
                  42.16     1:31.54 (49.38)     2:23.83 (52.29)     3:14.05 (50.22)
 26 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.66  
                  43.44     1:34.13 (50.69)     2:24.81 (50.68)     3:14.66 (49.85)
 27 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:15.77  
                  44.67     1:34.66 (49.99)     2:25.28 (50.62)     3:15.77 (50.49)
 28 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               3:14.93    3:17.34  
                  44.26     1:34.87 (50.61)     2:27.37 (52.50)     3:17.34 (49.97)
 29 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:17.81  
                  44.11     1:33.75 (49.64)     2:25.60 (51.85)     3:17.81 (52.21)
 30 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               3:14.67    3:18.86  
                  45.42     1:37.26 (51.84)     2:28.08 (50.82)     3:18.86 (50.78)
 31 Weidner, Mia S            13 WNCY-NC              3:41.73    3:20.96  
                  46.71     1:37.10 (50.39)     2:29.34 (52.24)     3:20.96 (51.62)
 32 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:23.50  
                  45.60     1:38.09 (52.49)     2:31.27 (53.18)     3:23.50 (52.23)
 33 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.77  
                  45.52     1:37.14 (51.62)     2:30.60 (53.46)     3:24.77 (54.17)
 34 Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:25.95  
                  46.50     1:38.56 (52.06)     2:32.20 (53.64)     3:25.95 (53.75)
 35 Schlitt, Danielle M       10 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:27.57  
                  47.58     1:41.52 (53.94)     2:34.07 (52.55)     3:27.57 (53.50)
 36 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.02  
                  46.77     1:42.01 (55.24)     2:36.52 (54.51)     3:31.02 (54.50)
 37 Hammond, Hailey J         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.67  
                  44.49     1:38.44 (53.95)     2:34.04 (55.60)     3:31.67 (57.63)
 
Event 95  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               2:31.78    2:33.96  
                  35.79     1:15.05 (39.26)     1:55.10 (40.05)     2:33.96 (38.86)
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               2:36.91    2:39.05  
                  36.80     1:17.20 (40.40)     1:59.46 (42.26)     2:39.05 (39.59)
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:41.58  
                  36.14     1:17.36 (41.22)     2:00.41 (43.05)     2:41.58 (41.17)
  4 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:40.31    2:42.28  
                  36.05     1:17.56 (41.51)     2:00.92 (43.36)     2:42.28 (41.36)
  5 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               2:45.29    2:42.33  
                  36.68     1:19.57 (42.89)     2:01.25 (41.68)     2:42.33 (41.08)
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               2:43.00    2:43.26  
                  37.42     1:19.17 (41.75)     2:01.42 (42.25)     2:43.26 (41.84)
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.31  
                  37.84     1:19.90 (42.06)     2:03.23 (43.33)     2:45.31 (42.08)
  8 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               2:56.69    2:49.23  
                  38.67     1:20.98 (42.31)     2:04.89 (43.91)     2:49.23 (44.34)
  9 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:49.77  
                  38.72     1:22.16 (43.44)     2:05.86 (43.70)     2:49.77 (43.91)
 10 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               2:52.11    2:50.75  
                  38.75     1:22.20 (43.45)     2:07.43 (45.23)     2:50.75 (43.32)
 11 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              2:54.54    2:51.14  
                  37.88     1:22.60 (44.72)     2:08.46 (45.86)     2:51.14 (42.68)
 12 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               2:53.31    2:52.52  
                  37.02     1:21.76 (44.74)     2:06.91 (45.15)     2:52.52 (45.61)
 13 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               2:53.43    2:53.34  
                  38.56     1:23.01 (44.45)     2:09.11 (46.10)     2:53.34 (44.23)
 14 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               3:11.16    3:02.82  
                  40.74     1:27.97 (47.23)     2:17.55 (49.58)     3:02.82 (45.27)
 15 Navarro, Sebas            14 UN-NC                3:11.55    3:04.86  
                  39.54     1:26.54 (47.00)     2:16.49 (49.95)     3:04.86 (48.37)
 16 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               3:31.59    3:12.48  
                  43.84     1:33.63 (49.79)     2:24.77 (51.14)     3:12.48 (47.71)
 17 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.60  
                  44.64     1:36.86 (52.22)     2:28.53 (51.67)     3:19.60 (51.07)
 18 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                   NT    3:29.28  
                  45.83     1:39.29 (53.46)     2:34.50 (55.21)     3:29.28 (54.78)
 19 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.68  
                  49.94     1:49.26 (59.32)     2:47.67 (58.41)     3:44.68 (57.01)
 -- Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)     1:53.66 (40.26)          DQ (38.77)
 
Event 95  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Carson L         15 RCST-NC              2:27.30    2:33.64  
                  35.26     1:14.67 (39.41)     1:54.89 (40.22)     2:33.64 (38.75)
  2 Agostinelli, Mateo G      15 YSST-NC              3:24.04    2:59.99  
                  41.27     1:25.64 (44.37)     2:12.80 (47.16)     2:59.99 (47.19)
 
Event 96  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 32.87      33.61  
  2 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC                34.27      34.09  
  3 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                35.08      34.65  
  4 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                35.80      34.83  
  5 Cunagin, Henley H         12 WNCY-NC                36.10      35.43  
  6 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC                36.48      35.89  
  7 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC                38.56      37.92  
  8 Unnikrishnan, Radhika     11 MAC-NC                 40.25      39.57  
  9 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                46.23      40.13  
 10 Parreno, Mariana          12 YSST-NC                   NT      42.25  
 11 Nast, Elsie M             11 WNCY-NC                   NT      43.21  
 12 Harrison, Olivia O        12 MAC-NC                 45.14      44.31  
 13 Baker, Avery A            11 MAC-NC                 45.59      47.70  
 14 Lieberman, Maya E         11 MAC-NC                 58.81      53.76  
 15 Delarosa, Bailey A        11 WNCY-NC              1:09.65    1:07.55  
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC              1:13.04         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Scarlett A        13 MAC-NC               1:09.52    1:08.38  
                  34.06     1:08.38 (34.32)                                        
  2 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               1:07.66    1:08.71  
                  33.24     1:08.71 (35.47)                                        
  3 Kaminski, Laney L         14 MAC-NC               1:05.69    1:08.84  
                  34.02     1:08.84 (34.82)                                        
  4 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC               1:09.14    1:09.06  
                  34.29     1:09.06 (34.77)                                        
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:08.01    1:09.33  
                  33.95     1:09.33 (35.38)                                        
  6 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:09.92    1:09.46  
                  34.18     1:09.46 (35.28)                                        
  7 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               1:09.02    1:09.81  
                  34.65     1:09.81 (35.16)                                        
  8 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                1:07.58    1:10.51  
                  34.56     1:10.51 (35.95)                                        
  9 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               1:10.10    1:10.53  
                  33.72     1:10.53 (36.81)                                        
 10 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               1:09.35    1:10.74  
                  34.81     1:10.74 (35.93)                                        
 11 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:12.71    1:12.03  
                  35.07     1:12.03 (36.96)                                        
 12 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:12.80  
 13 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               1:10.43    1:13.01  
                  35.72     1:13.01 (37.29)                                        
 14 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC               1:11.13    1:13.28  
                  36.51     1:13.28 (36.77)                                        
 15 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:12.63    1:13.98  
                  35.88     1:13.98 (38.10)                                        
 16 Holden, Emily R           14 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:14.40  
                  35.92     1:14.40 (38.48)                                        
 17 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:16.19    1:14.94  
                  37.62     1:14.94 (37.32)                                        
 18 Fields, Colby D           13 YSST-NC              1:13.95    1:16.27  
                  38.01     1:16.27 (38.26)                                        
 19 Hansen, Olivia L          13 MAC-NC               1:12.34    1:17.11  
                  37.26     1:17.11 (39.85)                                        
 20 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC              1:16.90    1:17.43  
                  37.63     1:17.43 (39.80)                                        
 21 Arrington, Tate M         14 MAC-NC               1:13.17    1:17.93  
                  38.61     1:17.93 (39.32)                                        
 22 Ruby, Caroline A          13 MAC-NC               1:16.40    1:18.45  
                  37.71     1:18.45 (40.74)                                        
 23 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:18.19    1:18.63  
                  38.62     1:18.63 (40.01)                                        
 24 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:18.40    1:20.15  
                  39.09     1:20.15 (41.06)                                        
 25 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               1:18.53    1:23.53  
                  41.03     1:23.53 (42.50)                                        
 26 Schlitt, Danielle M       10 WNCY-NC              1:23.91    1:25.79  
                  41.98     1:25.79 (43.81)                                        
 27 Powell, Kora M            14 YSST-NC              1:32.60    1:27.48  
                  42.82     1:27.48 (44.66)                                        
 28 Weidner, Mia S            13 WNCY-NC              1:48.90    1:32.43  
                  46.21     1:32.43 (46.22)                                        
 -- Schwarzkopf, Sophie J     13 MAC-NC               1:30.97         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          16 WNCY-NC              1:00.10    1:03.78  
                  31.00     1:03.78 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:03.75    1:02.20  
                  30.55     1:02.20 (31.65)                                        
  2 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC               1:03.46    1:02.49  
                  30.75     1:02.49 (31.74)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               1:03.50    1:04.92  
                  31.54     1:04.92 (33.38)                                        
  4 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               1:05.12    1:05.43  
                  31.94     1:05.43 (33.49)                                        
  5 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               1:05.12    1:06.31  
                  32.83     1:06.31 (33.48)                                        
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               1:06.69    1:06.98  
                  33.16     1:06.98 (33.82)                                        
  7 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC              1:09.19    1:08.42  
                  33.68     1:08.42 (34.74)                                        
  8 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC              1:07.71    1:08.96  
                  34.47     1:08.96 (34.49)                                        
  9 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:13.86    1:11.46  
                  35.94     1:11.46 (35.52)                                        
 10 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC               1:10.57    1:13.24  
                  36.01     1:13.24 (37.23)                                        
 11 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:12.92    1:14.02  
                  36.06     1:14.02 (37.96)                                        
 12 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               1:16.01    1:15.46  
                  37.76     1:15.46 (37.70)                                        
 13 Navarro, Jacob J          12 MAC-NC               1:19.83    1:16.54  
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)                                        
 14 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:26.09    1:24.27  
 15 Copenhaver, Ryan N        13 WNCY-NC              1:44.12    1:24.57  
                  39.38     1:24.57 (45.19)                                        
 16 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:24.97  
 17 Boucher, Chase M          13 MAC-NC               1:26.40    1:27.15  
                  41.82     1:27.15 (45.33)                                        
 18 Friese, Ben L             13 MAC-NC               1:34.87    1:29.26  
                  41.17     1:29.26 (48.09)                                        
 -- Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.06          DQ (49.79)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              1:02.69    1:00.57  
                  29.70     1:00.57 (30.87)                                        
  2 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              1:14.64    1:07.42  
  3 Agostinelli, Mateo G      15 YSST-NC                   NT    1:14.59  
                  37.34     1:14.59 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B   11 YSST-NC                33.12      32.51  
  2 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC                38.89      33.74  
  3 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC                 31.47      33.77  
  4 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC                38.84      34.61  
  5 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                34.60      35.47  
  6 Wiley, Cacey A            11 MAC-NC                 38.89      36.42  
  7 Ray, Mallory E            12 WNCY-NC                   NT      37.55  
  8 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT      37.85  
  9 Strouse, Sulli R          11 MAC-NC                 43.14      42.07  
 10 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT      42.46  
 11 Krupinski, Harlow M       11 MAC-NC                    NT      50.13  
 12 Bailey, Payton C          11 MAC-NC                    NT      52.97  
 -- Chambers, Savannah M      11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:02.75  
                  28.63     1:02.75 (34.12)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Taylor M         11 WNCY-NC              1:09.94    1:10.50  
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)                                        
  3 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:13.66  
                  34.05     1:13.66 (39.61)                                        
  4 Slotten, Amanda G         13 MAC-NC               1:10.55    1:13.73  
                  32.60     1:13.73 (41.13)                                        
  5 McFee, Lizzie             13 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:14.04  
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)                                        
  6 Pilley, Kate M            14 UN-NC                1:29.22    1:16.12  
                  35.16     1:16.12 (40.96)                                        
  7 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.54  
                  34.15     1:16.54 (42.39)                                        
  8 McMillion, Naomi L        13 MAC-NC               1:17.95    1:16.93  
                  34.82     1:16.93 (42.11)                                        
  9 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:17.54  
                  34.87     1:17.54 (42.67)                                        
 10 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               1:17.46    1:18.39  
                  36.37     1:18.39 (42.02)                                        
 11 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC               1:15.74    1:19.48  
                  35.36     1:19.48 (44.12)                                        
 12 Hunt, Georgia A           13 MAC-NC               1:27.67    1:21.65  
                  37.50     1:21.65 (44.15)                                        
 13 Rooney, Kristina M        13 MAC-NC               1:19.75    1:22.40  
                  37.69     1:22.40 (44.71)                                        
 14 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC               1:18.31    1:23.48  
                  36.70     1:23.48 (46.78)                                        
 15 Cunagin, Henley H         12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:23.53  
                  38.49     1:23.53 (45.04)                                        
 16 Greer, Tatiana S          13 MAC-NC               1:20.25    1:23.83  
                  38.21     1:23.83 (45.62)                                        
 17 Hetzel, CC C              13 MAC-NC               1:19.73    1:24.52  
                  38.67     1:24.52 (45.85)                                        
 18 Schlitt, Danielle M       10 WNCY-NC              1:26.60    1:24.72  
                  40.37     1:24.72 (44.35)                                        
 19 Arrington, Tate M         14 MAC-NC               1:14.43    1:25.01  
                  38.32     1:25.01 (46.69)                                        
 20 Mace, Marina A            14 RCST-NC              1:29.51    1:26.65  
                  37.56     1:26.65 (49.09)                                        
 
Event 100  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlitt, Kayla M          16 WNCY-NC                58.52    1:02.32  
                  28.54     1:02.32 (33.78)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         14 LENR-NC                58.77      59.45  
                  27.10       59.45 (32.35)                                        
  2 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC              1:03.22    1:03.03  
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)                                        
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               1:02.14    1:04.64  
                  30.01     1:04.64 (34.63)                                        
  4 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               1:07.68    1:06.28  
                  32.15     1:06.28 (34.13)                                        
  5 Brousseau, Dylan A        14 MAC-NC               1:08.92    1:07.14  
                  30.62     1:07.14 (36.52)                                        
  6 Babak, Oleg               14 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:10.22  
                  32.67     1:10.22 (37.55)                                        
  7 Navarro, Sebas            14 UN-NC                1:14.12    1:11.43  
                  32.74     1:11.43 (38.69)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               1:08.23    1:13.39  
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)                                        
  9 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC              1:37.28    1:16.98  
                  35.99     1:16.98 (40.99)                                        
 10 Grandits, Dylan R         14 MAC-NC               1:10.21    1:17.21  
                  34.15     1:17.21 (43.06)                                        
 11 Navarro, Jacob J          12 MAC-NC               1:13.54    1:18.22  
                  34.95     1:18.22 (43.27)                                        
 12 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC               1:16.88    1:18.96  
                  35.37     1:18.96 (43.59)                                        
 13 Kogan, Max                14 MAC-NC               1:23.70    1:19.61  
                  37.06     1:19.61 (42.55)                                        
 14 Boyd, Jack E              14 MAC-NC               1:27.78    1:22.75  
                  39.43     1:22.75 (43.32)                                        
 15 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC              1:23.50    1:26.08  
                  39.25     1:26.08 (46.83)                                        
 16 McIntyre-Quinn, Lukas A   13 WNCY-NC              1:23.03    1:27.43  
                  38.94     1:27.43 (48.49)                                        
 17 Copenhaver, Ryan N        13 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:29.18  
                  40.00     1:29.18 (49.18)                                        
 18 Scott, Holden W           13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:49.94  
                  49.28   1:49.94 (1:00.66)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hullette, Tobias G        15 YSST-NC              1:00.04    1:01.53  
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)                                        
  2 Kelly, Michael N          16 YSST-NC              1:10.97    1:16.55  
                  31.58     1:16.55 (44.97)                                        
  3 Gilliam, Carson L         15 RCST-NC              1:12.61    1:19.99  
                  36.35     1:19.99 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 102  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Emma W             12 YSST-NC              5:50.64    5:41.27  
                  31.69     1:05.19 (33.50)     1:39.36 (34.17)     2:14.03 (34.67)
        2:48.71 (34.68)     3:23.38 (34.67)     3:58.07 (34.69)     4:32.92 (34.85)
        5:07.59 (34.67)     5:41.27 (33.68)                                        
  2 Kjar, Ava M               12 WNCY-NC              5:57.74    5:55.15  
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:43.68 (36.05)     2:20.51 (36.83)
        2:57.21 (36.70)     3:33.62 (36.41)     4:09.45 (35.83)     4:45.25 (35.80)
        5:21.08 (35.83)     5:55.15 (34.07)                                        
  3 Johnson, Claire L         12 MAC-NC               6:54.84    6:13.73  
                  34.26     1:13.07 (38.81)     1:52.14 (39.07)     2:30.52 (38.38)
        3:09.28 (38.76)     3:48.38 (39.10)     4:26.35 (37.97)     5:03.55 (37.20)
        5:40.42 (36.87)     6:13.73 (33.31)                                        
  4 Baumgartner, Campbell J   12 MAC-NC               6:17.84    6:16.63  
                  32.59     1:10.44 (37.85)     1:48.92 (38.48)     2:28.05 (39.13)
        3:06.90 (38.85)     3:45.87 (38.97)     4:24.67 (38.80)     5:02.60 (37.93)
        5:40.87 (38.27)     6:16.63 (35.76)                                        
  5 Behmer, Cooper C          12 YSST-NC              7:02.57    6:20.74  
                  34.53     1:13.09 (38.56)     1:51.88 (38.79)     2:31.00 (39.12)
        3:09.92 (38.92)     3:48.87 (38.95)     4:26.98 (38.11)     5:05.65 (38.67)
        5:44.78 (39.13)     6:20.74 (35.96)                                        
  6 Pardue, Audrey C          11 MAC-NC                    NT    6:26.45  
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)     1:51.25 (39.32)     2:31.47 (40.22)
        3:12.63 (41.16)     3:53.24 (40.61)     4:34.00 (40.76)     5:13.76 (39.76)
        5:51.35 (37.59)     6:26.45 (35.10)                                        
  7 Towne, Mia N              12 WNCY-NC              7:39.12    6:27.25  
                  34.63     1:13.84 (39.21)     1:52.91 (39.07)     2:31.70 (38.79)
        3:11.61 (39.91)     3:51.71 (40.10)     4:31.46 (39.75)     5:11.70 (40.24)
        5:50.80 (39.10)     6:27.25 (36.45)                                        
  8 Seitz, Lucy P             12 MAC-NC               6:59.46    6:27.59  
                  34.93     1:14.67 (39.74)     1:55.75 (41.08)     2:36.39 (40.64)
        3:17.02 (40.63)     3:56.27 (39.25)     4:35.47 (39.20)     5:15.22 (39.75)
        5:51.90 (36.68)     6:27.59 (35.69)                                        
  9 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    12 MAC-NC               6:34.14    6:31.96  
                  33.13     1:11.15 (38.02)     1:51.13 (39.98)     2:31.48 (40.35)
        3:11.95 (40.47)     3:51.96 (40.01)     4:32.34 (40.38)     5:12.79 (40.45)
        5:53.46 (40.67)     6:31.96 (38.50)                                        
 10 Leckner, Logan A          12 UN-NC                     NT    6:33.56  
                  32.97     1:10.13 (37.16)     1:48.94 (38.81)     2:29.21 (40.27)
        3:10.20 (40.99)     3:51.91 (41.71)     4:33.18 (41.27)     5:13.71 (40.53)
        5:53.85 (40.14)     6:33.56 (39.71)                                        
 11 Heil, Emily R             12 MAC-NC               7:07.00    6:36.39  
                  32.33     1:12.24 (39.91)     1:53.76 (41.52)     2:35.47 (41.71)
        3:15.86 (40.39)     3:55.92 (40.06)     4:35.39 (39.47)     5:16.71 (41.32)
        5:58.26 (41.55)     6:36.39 (38.13)                                        
 12 Saxonhouse, Chloe E       11 MAC-NC               7:26.42    6:39.68  
                  34.38     1:14.25 (39.87)     1:54.88 (40.63)     2:35.84 (40.96)
        3:16.65 (40.81)     3:57.26 (40.61)     4:38.74 (41.48)     5:19.99 (41.25)
        6:00.13 (40.14)     6:39.68 (39.55)                                        
 13 Bartis, Bronwyn E         12 MAC-NC               6:57.24    6:41.37  
                  36.15     1:16.34 (40.19)     1:57.08 (40.74)     2:38.60 (41.52)
        3:19.05 (40.45)     4:00.07 (41.02)     4:41.84 (41.77)     5:23.36 (41.52)
        6:04.07 (40.71)     6:41.37 (37.30)                                        
 14 Graham, Avery G           12 MAC-NC               6:58.70    6:41.55  
                  35.74     1:16.47 (40.73)     1:57.47 (41.00)     2:38.29 (40.82)
        3:19.60 (41.31)     4:00.25 (40.65)     4:40.70 (40.45)     5:22.08 (41.38)
        6:02.11 (40.03)     6:41.55 (39.44)                                        
 15 Kummer, Paige E           12 MAC-NC               6:42.70    6:42.65  
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)     1:53.12 (40.30)     2:34.57 (41.45)
        3:16.03 (41.46)     3:57.53 (41.50)     4:39.80 (42.27)     5:21.34 (41.54)
        6:02.90 (41.56)     6:42.65 (39.75)                                        
 16 Goodman, Merrit S         12 MAC-NC               6:42.67    6:43.24  
                  35.60     1:15.43 (39.83)     1:56.12 (40.69)     2:37.09 (40.97)
        3:18.82 (41.73)     4:00.58 (41.76)     4:41.83 (41.25)     5:22.65 (40.82)
        6:03.43 (40.78)     6:43.24 (39.81)                                        
 17 Kern, Kathryn E           11 MAC-NC                    NT    6:49.51  
                  35.79     1:15.71 (39.92)     1:57.35 (41.64)     2:39.10 (41.75)
        3:21.11 (42.01)     4:03.34 (42.23)     4:46.25 (42.91)     5:28.73 (42.48)
        6:10.69 (41.96)     6:49.51 (38.82)                                        
 18 DiMartino, Aly R          12 MAC-NC                    NT    6:50.51  
                                1:23.37 ( )   2:56.00 (1:32.63)                    
                                4:30.50 ( )     5:18.24 (47.74)                    
            6:05.83 ( )     6:50.51 (44.68)                                        
 19 Kondal, Meera A           11 WNCY-NC                   NT    6:51.34  
                  37.15     1:20.57 (43.42)     2:04.56 (43.99)     2:47.49 (42.93)
        3:29.72 (42.23)     4:11.43 (41.71)     4:53.27 (41.84)     5:34.88 (41.61)
        6:14.45 (39.57)     6:51.34 (36.89)                                        
 20 Benton, Caroline G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    6:53.31  
                  36.04     1:17.11 (41.07)     1:59.61 (42.50)     2:42.49 (42.88)
        3:24.94 (42.45)     4:07.72 (42.78)     4:50.35 (42.63)     5:33.10 (42.75)
        6:14.88 (41.78)     6:53.31 (38.43)                                        
 21 Arrington, Carly E        12 MAC-NC               6:55.47    7:03.19  
                  36.39     1:17.71 (41.32)     2:01.05 (43.34)     2:44.86 (43.81)
        3:28.73 (43.87)     4:13.18 (44.45)     4:57.89 (44.71)     5:40.41 (42.52)
        6:21.38 (40.97)     7:03.19 (41.81)                                        
 22 Austin, Whitney E         12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:06.82  
                  36.69     1:19.45 (42.76)     2:03.29 (43.84)     2:47.71 (44.42)
        3:32.08 (44.37)     4:15.83 (43.75)     4:59.81 (43.98)     5:43.24 (43.43)
        6:26.12 (42.88)     7:06.82 (40.70)                                        
 23 Wilson, Alli A            12 MAC-NC               7:36.91    7:08.13  
                  35.94     1:16.75 (40.81)     2:00.18 (43.43)     2:44.42 (44.24)
        3:28.72 (44.30)     4:12.65 (43.93)     4:57.60 (44.95)     5:42.23 (44.63)
        6:26.33 (44.10)     7:08.13 (41.80)                                        
 24 Burch, Serena M           12 MAC-NC               7:40.50    7:12.02  
                  35.45     1:17.04 (41.59)     2:00.28 (43.24)     2:43.91 (43.63)
        3:28.29 (44.38)     4:13.79 (45.50)     4:58.73 (44.94)     5:44.19 (45.46)
        6:29.01 (44.82)     7:12.02 (43.01)                                        
 25 Mayers, Kelsey D          11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:14.27  
                  37.28     1:19.93 (42.65)     2:03.82 (43.89)     2:48.90 (45.08)
        3:34.35 (45.45)     4:20.03 (45.68)     5:05.82 (45.79)     5:50.55 (44.73)
        6:34.26 (43.71)     7:14.27 (40.01)                                        
 26 Desai, Prisha             12 MAC-NC               7:23.78    7:14.28  
                  36.13     1:18.89 (42.76)     2:04.28 (45.39)     2:49.66 (45.38)
        3:34.85 (45.19)     4:20.46 (45.61)     5:05.43 (44.97)     5:49.87 (44.44)
        6:33.39 (43.52)     7:14.28 (40.89)                                        
 27 Miller, Mary A            11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:16.74  
                  36.50     1:19.58 (43.08)     2:04.81 (45.23)     2:48.72 (43.91)
        3:34.12 (45.40)     4:19.13 (45.01)     5:04.29 (45.16)     5:49.50 (45.21)
        6:34.22 (44.72)     7:16.74 (42.52)                                        
 28 Allen, Lillie S           12 MAC-NC               7:08.05    7:17.38  
                  37.18     1:19.64 (42.46)     2:04.12 (44.48)     2:48.89 (44.77)
        3:34.87 (45.98)     4:21.24 (46.37)     5:06.46 (45.22)     5:51.27 (44.81)
        6:36.70 (45.43)     7:17.38 (40.68)                                        
 29 Chia, Mollie J            11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:20.65  
                  37.42     1:21.30 (43.88)     2:07.44 (46.14)     2:54.43 (46.99)
        3:40.06 (45.63)     4:24.90 (44.84)     5:09.81 (44.91)     5:56.94 (47.13)
        6:42.52 (45.58)     7:20.65 (38.13)                                        
 30 Hankins, Ada D            11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:24.33  
                  36.54     1:21.05 (44.51)     2:07.05 (46.00)     2:53.38 (46.33)
        3:38.53 (45.15)     4:25.15 (46.62)                             5:57.03 ( )
        6:41.65 (44.62)     7:24.33 (42.68)                                        
 31 Holden, Mallory V         11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:24.42  
                  38.51     1:23.69 (45.18)     2:08.69 (45.00)     2:55.54 (46.85)
        3:41.48 (45.94)     4:27.34 (45.86)     5:12.72 (45.38)     5:57.76 (45.04)
        6:44.16 (46.40)     7:24.42 (40.26)                                        
 32 Dockrill, Sarah M         11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:29.54  
                  37.50     1:20.31 (42.81)     2:05.39 (45.08)     2:51.57 (46.18)
        3:38.14 (46.57)     4:25.68 (47.54)     5:13.30 (47.62)     6:00.87 (47.57)
        6:47.52 (46.65)     7:29.54 (42.02)                                        
 33 Cronin, Abbey N           11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:29.82  
                  40.06     1:26.25 (46.19)     2:10.08 (43.83)     2:56.10 (46.02)
        3:41.30 (45.20)     4:27.59 (46.29)     5:15.67 (48.08)     6:00.77 (45.10)
        6:48.47 (47.70)     7:29.82 (41.35)                                        
 34 D'Amico, Sophia K         11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:33.52  
                  39.70     1:25.41 (45.71)     2:10.99 (45.58)     2:58.22 (47.23)
        3:45.29 (47.07)     4:32.22 (46.93)     5:20.12 (47.90)     6:04.90 (44.78)
        6:50.75 (45.85)     7:33.52 (42.77)                                        
 35 Graves, Olivia G          11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:36.21  
                  37.26     1:21.90 (44.64)     2:07.92 (46.02)     2:54.90 (46.98)
        3:42.26 (47.36)     4:31.05 (48.79)     5:18.80 (47.75)     6:06.89 (48.09)
        6:54.21 (47.32)     7:36.21 (42.00)                                        
 36 Murillo, Angelina C       11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:36.36  
                  41.60     1:26.77 (45.17)     2:12.22 (45.45)     2:59.37 (47.15)
        3:46.87 (47.50)     4:34.45 (47.58)     5:21.70 (47.25)     6:08.22 (46.52)
        6:53.14 (44.92)     7:36.36 (43.22)                                        
 37 Johns, Lyla A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:38.50  
                  37.11     1:21.19 (44.08)     2:08.42 (47.23)     2:56.98 (48.56)
        3:44.75 (47.77)     4:33.10 (48.35)     5:21.47 (48.37)     6:09.76 (48.29)
        6:56.57 (46.81)     7:38.50 (41.93)                                        
 38 Morris, Talyn J           11 MAC-NC               8:10.06    7:39.65  
                  38.26     1:21.75 (43.49)     2:07.54 (45.79)     2:54.48 (46.94)
        3:42.59 (48.11)     4:31.36 (48.77)     5:19.71 (48.35)     6:07.68 (47.97)
        6:55.78 (48.10)     7:39.65 (43.87)                                        
 39 Lachowski, Amelia M       12 MAC-NC               8:02.81    7:40.10  
                  37.22     1:22.23 (45.01)     2:09.16 (46.93)     2:56.34 (47.18)
        3:44.16 (47.82)     4:32.83 (48.67)     5:22.49 (49.66)     6:11.41 (48.92)
        6:57.46 (46.05)     7:40.10 (42.64)                                        
 40 Shields, Shaelyn G        11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:40.24  
                  36.92     1:21.64 (44.72)     2:08.84 (47.20)     2:56.80 (47.96)
        3:45.23 (48.43)     4:33.41 (48.18)     5:21.74 (48.33)     6:10.14 (48.40)
        6:56.92 (46.78)     7:40.24 (43.32)                                        
 41 Brown, Phenix A           12 MAC-NC               8:44.37    7:42.26  
                  37.16     1:20.91 (43.75)     2:07.43 (46.52)     2:54.76 (47.33)
        3:43.60 (48.84)     4:32.31 (48.71)     5:21.36 (49.05)     6:09.12 (47.76)
        6:56.51 (47.39)     7:42.26 (45.75)                                        
 42 Eldreth, Madison G        11 UN-NC                     NT    7:42.61  
                  40.01     1:24.55 (44.54)     2:10.64 (46.09)     2:57.81 (47.17)
        3:44.79 (46.98)     4:34.38 (49.59)     5:22.43 (48.05)     6:09.98 (47.55)
        6:59.10 (49.12)     7:42.61 (43.51)                                        
 43 Blamy, Elle P             12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:43.88  
                  39.84     1:27.52 (47.68)     2:15.16 (47.64)     3:03.63 (48.47)
                                5:27.94 ( )                             6:15.56 ( )
        7:02.84 (47.28)     7:43.88 (41.04)                                        
 44 Bednar, Reese K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:57.56  
                  40.69     1:27.75 (47.06)     2:17.27 (49.52)     3:06.69 (49.42)
        3:57.84 (51.15)     4:46.77 (48.93)     5:36.48 (49.71)     6:24.95 (48.47)
        7:12.60 (47.65)     7:57.56 (44.96)                                        
 45 Setzer, Tyler A           12 MAC-NC               9:16.81    7:59.04  
                  40.92     1:27.03 (46.11)     2:14.80 (47.77)     3:03.67 (48.87)
        3:53.05 (49.38)     4:43.31 (50.26)     5:34.04 (50.73)     6:22.87 (48.83)
        7:11.50 (48.63)     7:59.04 (47.54)                                        
 -- Urquhart, Ryan E          12 MAC-NC               6:25.59         DQ  
                  34.25     1:12.67 (38.42)     1:52.29 (39.62)     2:32.17 (39.88)
        3:11.93 (39.76)     3:52.00 (40.07)     4:31.73 (39.73)     5:11.73 (40.00)
        5:50.61 (38.88)          DQ (37.20)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendra A         14 MAC-NC               5:33.89    5:14.24  
                  30.92     1:08.94 (38.02)     1:50.43 (41.49)     2:30.48 (40.05)
        3:17.09 (46.61)     4:03.68 (46.59)     4:39.39 (35.71)     5:14.24 (34.85)
  2 Harrison, Kate R          13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:21.51  
                  38.22     1:22.41 (44.19)     2:01.24 (38.83)     2:41.72 (40.48)
        3:25.16 (43.44)     4:08.93 (43.77)     4:46.20 (37.27)     5:21.51 (35.31)
  3 Christensen, Ryleigh E    13 MAC-NC               5:19.88    5:22.42  
                  32.64     1:13.46 (40.82)     1:54.79 (41.33)     2:34.55 (39.76)
        3:22.50 (47.95)     4:09.29 (46.79)     4:47.40 (38.11)     5:22.42 (35.02)
  4 Beddingfield, Claire E    13 MAC-NC               5:34.53    5:24.56  
                  34.02     1:14.04 (40.02)     1:56.07 (42.03)     2:35.90 (39.83)
        3:20.61 (44.71)     4:05.07 (44.46)     4:45.94 (40.87)     5:24.56 (38.62)
  5 Williams, Sarah R         13 MAC-NC               5:45.14    5:29.93  
                  34.86     1:16.17 (41.31)     1:57.78 (41.61)     2:39.20 (41.42)
        3:27.64 (48.44)     4:16.10 (48.46)     4:53.06 (36.96)     5:29.93 (36.87)
  6 Leahy, Anna R             13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:35.28  
                  36.61     1:21.00 (44.39)   2:43.45 (1:22.45)                    
            3:30.55 ( )     4:20.33 (49.78)     4:58.38 (38.05)     5:35.28 (36.90)
  7 Blamy, Austyn C           14 MAC-NC               5:35.32    5:37.89  
                  36.86     1:21.40 (44.54)     2:03.04 (41.64)     2:44.50 (41.46)
        3:34.21 (49.71)     4:22.89 (48.68)     5:01.15 (38.26)     5:37.89 (36.74)
  8 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   14 MAC-NC               6:02.86    5:39.60  
                  35.01     1:16.72 (41.71)     1:59.53 (42.81)     2:41.63 (42.10)
        3:32.44 (50.81)     4:22.96 (50.52)     5:01.84 (38.88)     5:39.60 (37.76)
  9 McGovern, Julia C         14 MAC-NC               5:23.48    5:39.93  
                  36.07     1:17.82 (41.75)     2:01.56 (43.74)     2:43.43 (41.87)
        3:34.30 (50.87)     4:24.21 (49.91)     5:02.86 (38.65)     5:39.93 (37.07)
 10 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:41.59  
                  37.90     1:25.21 (47.31)     2:09.14 (43.93)     2:52.66 (43.52)
        3:40.05 (47.39)     4:25.88 (45.83)     5:05.49 (39.61)     5:41.59 (36.10)
 11 Briggs, Makena K          13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:42.80  
                  38.08     1:21.95 (43.87)     2:06.02 (44.07)     2:49.33 (43.31)
        3:38.89 (49.56)     4:28.68 (49.79)     5:06.63 (37.95)     5:42.80 (36.17)
 12 Kleckley, Teagan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:42.92  
                  38.76     1:28.07 (49.31)     2:11.00 (42.93)     2:54.18 (43.18)
        3:40.87 (46.69)     4:27.62 (46.75)     5:06.79 (39.17)     5:42.92 (36.13)
 13 Moore, Annalee J          13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:47.01  
                  38.64     1:24.16 (45.52)     2:07.88 (43.72)     2:50.48 (42.60)
        3:39.68 (49.20)     4:30.56 (50.88)     5:10.40 (39.84)     5:47.01 (36.61)
 14 Chamblee, Jade C          13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:52.63  
                  39.22     1:27.99 (48.77)     2:10.77 (42.78)     2:53.16 (42.39)
        3:43.58 (50.42)     4:33.97 (50.39)     5:14.00 (40.03)     5:52.63 (38.63)
 15 Phelps, Courtney M        14 MAC-NC               5:46.43    5:54.40  
                  36.35     1:22.08 (45.73)     2:07.58 (45.50)     2:52.42 (44.84)
        3:44.82 (52.40)     4:39.36 (54.54)     5:17.80 (38.44)     5:54.40 (36.60)
 16 Matthews, Mia K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:55.27  
                  36.63     1:22.48 (45.85)     2:07.56 (45.08)     2:51.88 (44.32)
        3:44.39 (52.51)     4:38.55 (54.16)     5:16.96 (38.41)     5:55.27 (38.31)
 17 Dockrill, Jessica A       13 MAC-NC               6:05.04    5:56.18  
                  40.56     1:28.18 (47.62)     2:13.31 (45.13)     2:56.95 (43.64)
        3:48.33 (51.38)     4:39.16 (50.83)     5:18.50 (39.34)     5:56.18 (37.68)
 18 Morgan, Maggie V          13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:58.03  
                  37.52     1:23.32 (45.80)     2:06.84 (43.52)     2:49.66 (42.82)
        3:43.70 (54.04)     4:38.42 (54.72)     5:19.02 (40.60)     5:58.03 (39.01)
 19 Moses, Mack K             14 MAC-NC               6:05.35    5:58.21  
                  38.36     1:22.28 (43.92)     2:08.59 (46.31)     2:53.97 (45.38)
        3:46.65 (52.68)     4:38.99 (52.34)     5:18.89 (39.90)     5:58.21 (39.32)
 20 Hylinski, Hope E          14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:01.33  
                  35.12     1:20.35 (45.23)     2:05.06 (44.71)     2:49.43 (44.37)
        3:46.85 (57.42)     4:40.13 (53.28)     5:24.33 (44.20)     6:01.33 (37.00)
 
Event 104  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             13 MAC-NC               4:59.26    4:51.47  
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)     1:44.48 (37.34)     2:21.82 (37.34)
        3:03.78 (41.96)     3:45.03 (41.25)     4:19.13 (34.10)     4:51.47 (32.34)
  2 Delmar, Ben P             13 MAC-NC               4:48.77    4:54.13  
                  33.52     1:10.85 (37.33)     1:49.00 (38.15)     2:26.28 (37.28)
        3:06.27 (39.99)     3:46.65 (40.38)     4:20.90 (34.25)     4:54.13 (33.23)
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         13 MAC-NC               4:50.88    4:56.29  
                  31.63     1:07.92 (36.29)     1:46.51 (38.59)     2:25.10 (38.59)
        3:06.25 (41.15)     3:49.01 (42.76)     4:23.56 (34.55)     4:56.29 (32.73)
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        14 MAC-NC               5:03.94    4:58.18  
                  31.63     1:08.86 (37.23)     1:47.42 (38.56)     2:25.71 (38.29)
        3:08.80 (43.09)     3:51.85 (43.05)     4:25.64 (33.79)     4:58.18 (32.54)
  5 Haywood, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               4:55.11    5:05.77  
                  33.62     1:14.22 (40.60)     1:52.77 (38.55)     2:30.39 (37.62)
        3:14.69 (44.30)     3:58.29 (43.60)     4:33.09 (34.80)     5:05.77 (32.68)
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         13 MAC-NC               5:03.87    5:06.70  
                  32.06     1:10.31 (38.25)     1:49.79 (39.48)     2:29.12 (39.33)
        3:12.79 (43.67)     3:56.61 (43.82)     4:32.48 (35.87)     5:06.70 (34.22)
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         13 MAC-NC               5:24.74    5:06.89  
                  32.25     1:09.84 (37.59)     1:48.82 (38.98)     2:27.07 (38.25)
        3:12.40 (45.33)     3:57.09 (44.69)     4:33.92 (36.83)     5:06.89 (32.97)
  8 O'Shea, Charlie K         13 MAC-NC               5:00.47    5:08.06  
                  33.74     1:14.33 (40.59)     1:54.08 (39.75)     2:33.58 (39.50)
        3:15.63 (42.05)     3:59.41 (43.78)     4:34.78 (35.37)     5:08.06 (33.28)
  9 Glassner, George E        13 MAC-NC               5:01.51    5:14.89  
                  33.82     1:13.59 (39.77)     1:52.23 (38.64)     2:31.43 (39.20)
        3:18.16 (46.73)     4:03.46 (45.30)     4:39.66 (36.20)     5:14.89 (35.23)
 10 Klein, Freddy W           13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:18.44  
                  34.76     1:14.42 (39.66)     1:54.86 (40.44)     2:34.61 (39.75)
        3:20.92 (46.31)     4:07.59 (46.67)     4:43.94 (36.35)     5:18.44 (34.50)
 11 Tran, Ethan V             14 MAC-NC               5:42.24    5:26.00  
                  35.95     1:15.30 (39.35)     1:58.05 (42.75)     2:39.90 (41.85)
        3:26.38 (46.48)     4:13.34 (46.96)     4:50.80 (37.46)     5:26.00 (35.20)
 12 Broos, Cameron J          13 YSST-NC                   NT    5:32.09  
                  39.60     1:21.99 (42.39)     2:04.43 (42.44)     2:45.29 (40.86)
        3:31.59 (46.30)     4:18.60 (47.01)     4:56.99 (38.39)     5:32.09 (35.10)
 13 Perjar, David J           14 YSST-NC                   NT    5:38.13  
                  34.08     1:13.87 (39.79)     1:59.38 (45.51)     2:44.03 (44.65)
        3:33.45 (49.42)     4:24.39 (50.94)     5:03.29 (38.90)     5:38.13 (34.84)
 14 Knight IV, Tommy W        14 MAC-NC               5:33.19    5:43.01  
                  39.72     1:29.87 (50.15)     2:11.47 (41.60)     2:51.56 (40.09)
        3:39.77 (48.21)     4:28.00 (48.23)     5:06.18 (38.18)     5:43.01 (36.83)
 15 Claudy, Luke P            14 MAC-NC                    NT    5:49.55  
                  41.00     1:28.23 (47.23)     2:10.69 (42.46)     2:53.44 (42.75)
        3:44.43 (50.99)     4:35.68 (51.25)     5:12.87 (37.19)     5:49.55 (36.68)
 16 Hullette, Oakley T        14 YSST-NC                   NT    6:38.44  
                  38.20     1:26.47 (48.27)     2:20.67 (54.20)     3:11.58 (50.91)
        4:08.74 (57.16)     5:08.31 (59.57)     5:55.78 (47.47)     6:38.44 (42.66)