Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/1/2018 10:31 AM
                    2018 NC TYDE Fall Kick Off - 9/22/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fyler, Liz                15 TYDE-NC                26.33      27.60  
  2 Bunting, Meredith         17 TYDE-NC                   NT      27.82  
  3 Davis, Claire             17 TYDE-NC                27.03      27.92  
  4 Randall, Lydia            15 TYDE-NC                27.27      29.06  
  5 Smith, Ella               13 TYDE-NC                33.11      31.01  
  6 Hudson, Katherine         14 TYDE-NC                37.84      31.37  
  7 Cornatzer, Kiera          17 TYDE-NC                31.94      31.59  
  8 Hartle, Presley           14 TYDE-NC                33.58      31.66  
  9 Hamilton, Sami            16 TYDE-NC                   NT      31.72  
 10 Smith, Lauren             14 TYDE-NC                31.42      31.75  
 11 Kauffman, Heidi           14 TYDE-NC                34.07      31.91  
 12 Carroll, Kaitlyn          14 TYDE-NC                   NT      32.06  
 13 Davis, Georgia            13 TYDE-NC                32.60      32.16  
 14 Beauchamp, Maggie         13 TYDE-NC                   NT      32.26  
 15 Silmser, Serena           14 TYDE-NC                33.30      32.86  
 16 Lang, Jenna               13 TYDE-NC                35.82      33.35  
 17 Bhambri, Madelyn          16 TYDE-NC                   NT      33.62  
 -- Hawkins, Abi              15 TYDE-NC                30.38         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Connor            16 TYDE-NC                22.83      23.72  
  2 Barlow, Cameron           16 TYDE-NC                25.72      25.09  
  3 Gardner, Will             15 TYDE-NC                26.35      25.34  
  4 Young, CT                 16 TYDE-NC                36.25      26.78  
  5 Lyles, Wynston            15 TYDE-NC                28.36      27.25  
  6 Kincaid, Ricky            14 TYDE-NC                   NT      27.63  
  7 Hartis, Landon            17 TYDE-NC                26.19      27.87  
  8 Farrell, Michael          14 TYDE-NC                32.08      28.31  
  9 Hardin, Tully             14 TYDE-NC                34.89      28.64  
 10 Bain, Andy                14 TYDE-NC                31.14      28.87  
 11 Matthews, Wes             14 TYDE-NC                29.68      29.18  
 12 Chadha, Aditya            14 TYDE-NC                   NT      29.19  
 12 Gaillard, Alston          14 TYDE-NC                29.05      29.19  
 14 Oghalai, Aidan            13 TYDE-NC                30.95      29.52  
 15 Huang, Ryan               14 TYDE-NC                36.07      30.32  
 16 Silmser, Matt             13 TYDE-NC                   NT      30.64  
 17 Miner, Jason              13 TYDE-NC                31.71      30.87  
 18 Bell, Jacob               13 TYDE-NC                33.38      31.53  
 19 Howard, Ian               13 TYDE-NC                36.47      32.11  
 20 Bell, Joshua              13 TYDE-NC                35.79      32.86  
 21 Bhambri, Nate             13 TYDE-NC                   NT      32.88  
 22 Hoyos, Emmanuel           14 TYDE-NC                36.14      32.98  
 23 Garner, Ashby             13 TYDE-NC                   NT      33.58  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Avery             12 TYDE-NC                   NT      29.88  
  2 Post, Allie Maria         12 TYDE-NC                31.53      30.06  
  3 Simerson, Kynley          12 TYDE-NC                40.30      30.31  
  4 Steele, Ava               12 TYDE-NC                30.95      30.57  
  5 Moehrke, Brooke           11 TYDE-NC                31.99      30.73  
  6 McDonald, Anna            12 TYDE-NC                31.13      31.07  
  7 Garza, Katie Beth         11 TYDE-NC                32.57      31.28  
  8 Anderson, Isabelle        11 TYDE-NC                31.33      31.44  
  9 Wooten, Hannah            12 TYDE-NC                35.08      31.54  
 10 Farrell, Claire           11 TYDE-NC                34.12      32.52  
 11 Milan, Cali               11 TYDE-NC                   NT      32.61  
 12 Davis, Addison            11 TYDE-NC                35.19      33.09  
 13 Fulp, Hannah              12 TYDE-NC                37.82      33.25  
 14 Ritchie, Olivia           11 TYDE-NC                37.24      34.20  
 15 Bell, Kerith              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      34.99  
 16 Lewis, Piper              12 TYDE-NC                35.24      35.08  
 17 Tang, Yutonia             11 TYDE-NC                36.65      35.38  
 18 Carter, Ella              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      35.79  
 19 Reese, Emily              12 TYDE-NC                36.40      35.94  
 20 Sparks, Shalei            12 TYDE-NC                   NT      36.25  
 21 Robertson, Emma           11 TYDE-NC                38.34      36.51  
 22 Harris, Cassiah           11 TYDE-NC                41.74      37.02  
 23 Spaulding, Halleigh       12 TYDE-NC                43.10      38.62  
 24 Leinbach, Teagan          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      39.27  
 25 Su, Zhanqi                12 TYDE-NC                43.31      39.68  
 26 Duggan, Hannah            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.21  
 27 Fritz, Isabelle           11 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.98  
 28 Regan, Emma               11 TYDE-NC                50.70      47.20  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Earnhardt         12 TYDE-NC                27.32      26.38  
  2 Snow, Troy                12 TYDE-NC                32.07      29.37  
  3 Aguilar, Willy            12 TYDE-NC                31.13      30.18  
  4 Greenfield, Daniel        12 TYDE-NC                33.40      30.65  
  5 Stieber, Jack             11 TYDE-NC                31.94      31.25  
  6 Vargas, Connor            12 TYDE-NC                   NT      33.87  
  7 Diggs, Gabriel            12 TYDE-NC                36.75      33.93  
  8 Williams, Jack            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      34.95  
  9 Smits, Cooper             11 TYDE-NC                37.06      36.00  
 10 Gale, Bobby               11 TYDE-NC                47.64      38.46  
 11 McIver, Alexander         11 TYDE-NC                   NT      38.62  
 12 Blackwell, Brett          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      39.09  
 13 Gardner, Ben              11 TYDE-NC                   NT      41.13  
 14 Owen, Colton              11 TYDE-NC                45.97      42.11  
 15 Sapp, Hutch               12 TYDE-NC                50.15      43.60  
 16 Hrycay, Calvin            11 TYDE-NC                57.87      44.19  
 17 Man, Mark                 11 TYDE-NC                50.21      46.66  
 -- Nichols, Jona             11 TYDE-NC              1:09.11         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelea           10 TYDE-NC                36.63      33.28  
  2 Wilkinson, Presley        10 TYDE-NC                   NT      33.67  
  3 Reynolds, Makayla         10 TYDE-NC                37.89      34.62  
  4 Lyles, Salem-Grace        10 TYDE-NC              1:04.00      36.00  
  5 Clayton, Lea              10 TYDE-NC                40.77      37.17  
  6 Crider, Kaylee            10 TYDE-NC                42.09      37.27  
  7 Vargas, Hanna              9 TYDE-NC                   NT      37.28  
  8 Roberts, Isabel           10 TYDE-NC                   NT      39.77  
  9 Steele, Lily               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.50  
 10 Hoskin, Rachel             9 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.52  
 11 Patterson, Reese           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      41.32  
 12 Hoopingarner, Josie       10 TYDE-NC                   NT      41.55  
 13 Hinshaw, Taylor            9 TYDE-NC                40.77      41.80  
 14 Kibbey, Sophia             9 TYDE-NC                52.51      41.95  
 15 Shelton, Marion            9 TYDE-NC                45.99      42.12  
 16 Dinkins, Natalie           9 TYDE-NC              1:04.48      42.14  
 17 Day, Sydney                9 TYDE-NC                49.93      43.23  
 18 Deal, Abigail             10 TYDE-NC                   NT      44.84  
 19 Barrier, Livy             10 TYDE-NC                48.68      45.52  
 20 Morris-Belcher, Cadence    9 TYDE-NC                   NT      46.27  
 21 Gale, Gwyneth             10 TYDE-NC                54.31      46.40  
 22 Prifti, Elin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      46.58  
 23 Morris, Rory               8 TYDE-NC                   NT      48.51  
 24 Harrison, Haylee           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.27  
 25 Sanka, Veda                9 TYDE-NC                   NT      55.84  
 26 Agrawal, Moksha            9 TYDE-NC                   NT      57.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petruzzi, Cooper           9 TYDE-NC                36.15      34.00  
  2 Gaillard, Parker          10 TYDE-NC                37.29      34.81  
  3 Hirata, Zach              10 TYDE-NC                41.27      35.15  
  4 Jackson, Rance            10 TYDE-NC                41.45      35.31  
  5 O'Ham, Colin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      35.74  
  6 Yalcinkaya, Derin         10 TYDE-NC                43.23      38.06  
  7 Williams, Hudson          10 TYDE-NC                   NT      38.36  
  8 Gerringer, Austin          9 TYDE-NC                45.10      42.51  
  9 Oxendine, Ryan            10 TYDE-NC                51.12      44.08  
 10 Pol, Reyansh               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      47.88  
 11 Branscome, Cameron         9 TYDE-NC                51.05      48.70  
 12 Walser, Will              10 TYDE-NC                   NT      55.83  
 13 Holmes, Callen             6 TYDE-NC              1:19.90      59.72  
 14 O'Ham, Corbin              7 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:01.41  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary                8 TYDE-NC                18.63      17.54  
  2 Jackson, Rylan             6 TYDE-NC                   NT      19.35  
  3 Beekman, Eva               8 TYDE-NC                21.66      20.80  
  4 Ball, Caty Van             8 TYDE-NC                   NT      20.85  
  5 Garner, Pilar              7 TYDE-NC                24.25      20.91  
  6 Petruzzi, Analise          7 TYDE-NC                22.12      24.07  
  7 Baldwin, Merit             8 TYDE-NC                28.55      24.38  
  8 Crider, Kendyl             6 TYDE-NC                29.96      24.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudnicke, Adam             7 TYDE-NC                   NT      20.04  
  2 Reynolds, Conner           8 TYDE-NC                   NT      21.13  
 
Event 9  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunting, Meredith         17 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:04.28  
  2 Randall, Lydia            15 TYDE-NC              1:06.10    1:09.79  
  3 Fyler, Liz                15 TYDE-NC              1:09.85    1:14.35  
  4 Hudson, Katherine         14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:18.87  
  5 Hamilton, Sami            16 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:26.10  
  6 Hawkins, Abi              15 TYDE-NC              1:22.89    1:26.15  
  7 Guo, Maggie               10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:32.68  
 
Event 10  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               15 TYDE-NC              1:00.14    1:00.63  
  2 Chiott, Aidan             16 TYDE-NC              1:04.74    1:04.05  
  3 Williams, Josh            14 TYDE-NC              1:09.88    1:06.09  
  4 Lyles, Wynston            15 TYDE-NC              1:13.32    1:09.23  
  5 Farrell, Michael          14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:10.02  
  6 Murali, Preeth            14 TYDE-NC              1:12.67    1:12.53  
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           11 TYDE-NC              1:08.95    1:13.15  
  8 Bell, Jacob               13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:22.78  
 -- Turner, Grant             12 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Allie Maria         12 TYDE-NC                33.25      31.66  
  2 Simerson, Kynley          12 TYDE-NC                52.98      35.41  
  3 Anderson, Isabelle        11 TYDE-NC                40.07      36.36  
  4 Farrell, Claire           11 TYDE-NC                39.17      36.75  
  5 Moehrke, Brooke           11 TYDE-NC                40.30      37.43  
  6 Milan, Cali               11 TYDE-NC                   NT      38.82  
  7 Robertson, Emma           11 TYDE-NC                43.59      42.03  
  8 Spaulding, Halleigh       12 TYDE-NC                55.98      42.39  
  9 Garza, Katie Beth         11 TYDE-NC                50.61      43.32  
 10 Fulp, Hannah              12 TYDE-NC                53.84      45.37  
 11 Leahy, Brenna             12 TYDE-NC                   NT      52.27  
 12 Regan, Emma               11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:05.76  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Earnhardt         12 TYDE-NC                32.29      30.75  
  2 Greenfield, Daniel        12 TYDE-NC                   NT      34.76  
  3 Stieber, Jack             11 TYDE-NC                36.18      35.23  
  4 Williams, Jack            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.07  
  5 Creep, Kyle               11 TYDE-NC                41.69      40.23  
  6 Diggs, Gabriel            12 TYDE-NC                50.94      40.28  
  7 Smits, Cooper             11 TYDE-NC                47.59      46.38  
  8 Spaulding, Keaton         11 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.22  
  9 Hrycay, Calvin            11 TYDE-NC              1:05.68      59.80  
 -- Gale, Bobby               11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Willy            12 TYDE-NC                36.98         DQ  
 -- Blackwell, Brett          11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelea           10 TYDE-NC                39.98      38.23  
  2 Reynolds, Makayla         10 TYDE-NC                50.21      39.32  
  3 Wilkinson, Presley        10 TYDE-NC                   NT      40.71  
  4 Vargas, Hanna              9 TYDE-NC                   NT      44.02  
  5 Dinkins, Natalie           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.03  
  6 Pace, Clemmie              8 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.89  
  7 Hinshaw, Taylor            9 TYDE-NC                53.89      53.74  
  8 Hoskin, Rachel             9 TYDE-NC                   NT      54.43  
  9 Shelton, Marion            9 TYDE-NC                59.48      55.66  
 10 Harrison, Haylee           9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:01.85  
 -- Barrier, Livy             10 TYDE-NC                58.17         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaillard, Parker          10 TYDE-NC                45.35      41.49  
  2 Petruzzi, Cooper           9 TYDE-NC                39.11      42.52  
  3 Hirata, Zach              10 TYDE-NC                   NT      43.40  
  4 O'Ham, Colin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      43.99  
  5 Patterson, Carter         10 TYDE-NC                   NT      48.48  
  6 O'Donnell, Colin          10 TYDE-NC                   NT      54.97  
 -- Rudnicke, Will             9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Caty Van             8 TYDE-NC                   NT      23.90  
  2 Jackson, Rylan             6 TYDE-NC                31.38      25.56  
  3 Petruzzi, Analise          7 TYDE-NC                32.63      30.43  
  4 Baldwin, Merit             8 TYDE-NC                42.04      34.73  
 -- Crider, Kendyl             6 TYDE-NC                38.26         DQ  
 -- Morris, Rory               8 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Mary                8 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Ham, Corbin              7 TYDE-NC                   NT      26.69  
 
Event 17  Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunting, Meredith         17 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:15.28  
  2 Davis, Claire             17 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:22.32  
  3 Nelson, Avery             12 TYDE-NC              1:26.87    1:29.18  
  4 Bhambri, Madelyn          16 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:29.89  
  5 Beauchamp, Maggie         13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:31.47  
  6 Smith, Lauren             14 TYDE-NC              1:31.91    1:34.10  
  7 Lang, Jenna               13 TYDE-NC              1:41.07    1:35.50  
  8 Wang, Ashley              12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:36.76  
  9 Kauffman, Heidi           14 TYDE-NC              1:51.89    1:39.81  
 10 Hartle, Presley           14 TYDE-NC              1:52.66    1:40.26  
 11 Carroll, Kaitlyn          14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:42.42  
 12 Guo, Maggie               10 TYDE-NC              1:58.39    1:43.70  
 13 Tang, Yutonia             11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:47.00  
 14 Crider, Kaylee            10 TYDE-NC              1:55.97    1:50.51  
 15 Reese, Emily              12 TYDE-NC              2:14.08    1:51.49  
 
Event 18  Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Connor            16 TYDE-NC              1:02.89    1:07.75  
  2 Hartis, Landon            17 TYDE-NC              1:04.42    1:08.03  
  3 Barlow, Cameron           16 TYDE-NC              1:12.13    1:11.16  
  4 Gardner, Will             15 TYDE-NC              1:15.16    1:12.80  
  5 Williams, Josh            14 TYDE-NC              1:14.77    1:16.19  
  6 Farrell, Michael          14 TYDE-NC              1:22.76    1:21.54  
  7 Bain, Andy                14 TYDE-NC              1:30.21    1:24.62  
  8 Kincaid, Ricky            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:26.35  
  9 Oghalai, Aidan            13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:28.94  
 10 Bell, Joshua              13 TYDE-NC              1:39.34    1:31.12  
 11 Matthews, Wes             14 TYDE-NC              1:37.27    1:31.77  
 12 Howard, Ian               13 TYDE-NC              1:45.47    1:32.77  
 13 Huang, Ryan               14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:33.01  
 14 Chadha, Aditya            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:33.73  
 15 Gaillard, Alston          14 TYDE-NC              1:30.99    1:34.44  
 16 Garner, Ashby             13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:42.68  
 -- Murali, Preeth            14 TYDE-NC              1:34.60         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Ava               12 TYDE-NC                39.90      40.28  
  2 McDonald, Anna            12 TYDE-NC                43.67      41.51  
  3 Sheek, Brady              11 TYDE-NC                47.25      42.41  
  4 Wooten, Hannah            12 TYDE-NC                48.15      43.02  
  5 Carter, Ella              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.13  
  6 Davis, Addison            11 TYDE-NC                47.67      45.17  
  7 Ritchie, Olivia           11 TYDE-NC                54.58      47.97  
  8 Zhu, Jasmine              11 TYDE-NC              1:02.50      48.25  
  9 Lewis, Piper              12 TYDE-NC                46.61      49.85  
 10 Harris, Cassiah           11 TYDE-NC              1:00.11      50.26  
 11 Leinbach, Teagan          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.35  
 12 Bell, Kerith              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.73  
 13 Su, Zhanqi                12 TYDE-NC                56.88      50.74  
 14 Leahy, Brenna             12 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.77  
 15 Duggan, Hannah            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      51.29  
 16 Regan, Emma               11 TYDE-NC              1:01.79      55.88  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Troy                12 TYDE-NC                42.15      37.10  
  2 Greenfield, Daniel        12 TYDE-NC                42.12      39.12  
  3 Turner, Grant             12 TYDE-NC                43.81      40.79  
  4 Williams, Jack            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      46.44  
  5 Sapp, Hutch               12 TYDE-NC                52.25      48.41  
  6 Hrycay, Calvin            11 TYDE-NC                56.20      54.84  
  7 Vargas, Connor            12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:00.10  
 -- Owen, Colton              11 TYDE-NC              1:05.20         DQ  
 -- Spaulding, Keaton         11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McIver, Alexander         11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Jona             11 TYDE-NC              1:40.68         DQ  
 -- Creep, Kyle               11 TYDE-NC                58.35         DQ  
 -- Gardner, Ben              11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Presley        10 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.71  
  2 Dinkins, Natalie           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      51.62  
  3 Hoopingarner, Josie       10 TYDE-NC                   NT      53.98  
  4 Vargas, Hanna              9 TYDE-NC                   NT      55.87  
  5 Hoskin, Rachel             9 TYDE-NC                   NT      55.96  
  6 Lyles, Salem-Grace        10 TYDE-NC                   NT      56.91  
  7 McDowell, Maddie           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      57.20  
  8 Steele, Lily               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      57.46  
  9 Patterson, Reese           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      58.30  
 10 Pace, Clemmie              8 TYDE-NC                   NT      58.44  
 11 Roberts, Isabel           10 TYDE-NC                   NT      59.34  
 12 Gale, Gwyneth             10 TYDE-NC              1:11.18    1:04.72  
 13 Deal, Abigail             10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:04.88  
 14 Holmes, Melynn             8 TYDE-NC              1:13.67    1:06.48  
 -- Day, Sydney                9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morris-Belcher, Cadence    9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Moksha            9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Prifti, Elin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clayton, Lea              10 TYDE-NC                59.16         DQ  
 -- Kibbey, Sophia             9 TYDE-NC              1:12.03         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Jos               10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yalcinkaya, Derin         10 TYDE-NC                52.22      48.05  
  2 Patterson, Carter         10 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.39  
  3 O'Ham, Colin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      51.13  
  4 Hirata, Zach              10 TYDE-NC                   NT      51.77  
  5 Williams, Hudson          10 TYDE-NC                   NT      52.05  
  6 O'Donnell, Colin          10 TYDE-NC                   NT      53.87  
  7 Oxendine, Ryan            10 TYDE-NC                59.34      54.98  
  8 Jackson, Rance            10 TYDE-NC              1:17.48    1:01.76  
 -- Branscome, Cameron         9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pol, Reyansh               9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walser, Will              10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gerringer, Austin          9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary                8 TYDE-NC                28.21      25.46  
  2 Morris, Rory               8 TYDE-NC                   NT      28.29  
  3 Jackson, Rylan             6 TYDE-NC                   NT      30.68  
  4 Petruzzi, Analise          7 TYDE-NC                29.46      31.54  
  5 Garner, Pilar              7 TYDE-NC                   NT      31.85  
  6 Crider, Kendyl             6 TYDE-NC                36.43      35.18  
  7 Baldwin, Merit             8 TYDE-NC                40.54      41.88  
 -- Beekman, Eva               8 TYDE-NC                34.05         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Ham, Corbin              7 TYDE-NC                   NT      36.82  
 -- Reynolds, Conner           8 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Callen             6 TYDE-NC                38.90         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornatzer, Kiera          17 TYDE-NC              1:18.30    1:15.43  
  2 Davis, Georgia            13 TYDE-NC              1:14.59    1:15.66  
  3 Smith, Ella               13 TYDE-NC              1:22.03    1:20.52  
  4 Silmser, Serena           14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:27.33  
  5 Tang, Yutonia             11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:36.40  
  6 Reynolds, Makayla         10 TYDE-NC              1:42.27    1:37.12  
  7 Spaulding, Halleigh       12 TYDE-NC              1:47.60    1:41.07  
 -- Kauffman, Heidi           14 TYDE-NC              1:30.09         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               15 TYDE-NC              1:04.90    1:04.48  
  2 Chiott, Aidan             16 TYDE-NC              1:07.85    1:05.68  
  3 Lyles, Wynston            15 TYDE-NC              1:12.49    1:14.33  
  4 Hardin, Tully             14 TYDE-NC              1:28.27    1:17.31  
  5 Miner, Jason              13 TYDE-NC              1:24.52    1:21.52  
  6 Bell, Jacob               13 TYDE-NC              1:28.28    1:26.42  
  7 Chadha, Aditya            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:32.03  
  8 Hoyos, Emmanuel           14 TYDE-NC              1:28.48    1:33.02  
  9 Bhambri, Nate             13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:34.10  
 10 Smits, Cooper             11 TYDE-NC              1:46.81    1:45.74  
 11 Dai, Jonathan             15 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:49.70  
 12 Hawkins, Aiden            13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:59.87  
 -- Young, CT                 16 TYDE-NC              1:30.05         DQ  
 -- Silmser, Matt             13 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Anna            12 TYDE-NC                36.47      36.60  
  2 Steele, Ava               12 TYDE-NC                37.59      36.82  
  3 Nelson, Avery             12 TYDE-NC                42.19      37.12  
  4 Simerson, Kynley          12 TYDE-NC                48.94      37.45  
  5 Garza, Katie Beth         11 TYDE-NC                39.14      38.06  
  6 Post, Allie Maria         12 TYDE-NC                38.47      38.27  
  7 Anderson, Isabelle        11 TYDE-NC                39.15      38.43  
  8 Moehrke, Brooke           11 TYDE-NC                38.49      38.50  
  9 Wooten, Hannah            12 TYDE-NC                41.14      38.67  
 10 Farrell, Claire           11 TYDE-NC                   NT      38.75  
 11 Ritchie, Olivia           11 TYDE-NC                41.18      39.21  
 12 Reese, Emily              12 TYDE-NC                40.64      39.36  
 13 Davis, Addison            11 TYDE-NC                42.62      40.22  
 14 Sheek, Brady              11 TYDE-NC                49.68      40.33  
 15 Fulp, Hannah              12 TYDE-NC                45.62      40.44  
 16 Wang, Ashley              12 TYDE-NC                46.11      40.47  
 17 Bell, Kerith              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      41.43  
 18 Milan, Cali               11 TYDE-NC                   NT      42.39  
 19 Zhu, Jasmine              11 TYDE-NC                58.52      42.84  
 20 Carter, Ella              12 TYDE-NC                   NT      43.17  
 21 Leinbach, Teagan          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.56  
 22 Harris, Cassiah           11 TYDE-NC                52.27      46.23  
 23 Su, Zhanqi                12 TYDE-NC                55.34      47.37  
 24 Leahy, Brenna             12 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.55  
 25 Duggan, Hannah            11 TYDE-NC                   NT      51.96  
 -- Sparks, Shalei            12 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fritz, Isabelle           11 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Troy                12 TYDE-NC                38.36      35.20  
  2 Stieber, Jack             11 TYDE-NC                37.62      37.65  
  3 Diggs, Gabriel            12 TYDE-NC                41.25      38.39  
  4 Creep, Kyle               11 TYDE-NC                39.49      38.40  
  5 Vargas, Connor            12 TYDE-NC                   NT      39.90  
  6 Aguilar, Willy            12 TYDE-NC                42.82      40.47  
  7 Turner, Grant             12 TYDE-NC                40.62      40.74  
  8 Sapp, Hutch               12 TYDE-NC                52.64      51.74  
  9 Blackwell, Brett          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      54.70  
 10 Man, Mark                 11 TYDE-NC                57.55      56.50  
 11 McIver, Alexander         11 TYDE-NC                   NT      56.61  
 12 Owen, Colton              11 TYDE-NC                58.22      58.37  
 13 Nichols, Jona             11 TYDE-NC              1:15.64    1:03.81  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelea           10 TYDE-NC                43.66      38.79  
  2 Clayton, Lea              10 TYDE-NC                46.90      43.47  
  3 Lyles, Salem-Grace        10 TYDE-NC                   NT      45.91  
  4 Crider, Kaylee            10 TYDE-NC                52.57      48.34  
  5 Day, Sydney                9 TYDE-NC                   NT      48.36  
  6 Kibbey, Sophia             9 TYDE-NC                55.52      49.33  
  7 Patterson, Reese           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      50.78  
  8 McDowell, Maddie           9 TYDE-NC                   NT      52.40  
  9 Steele, Lily               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      52.44  
 10 Morris-Belcher, Cadence    9 TYDE-NC                   NT      53.63  
 11 Prifti, Elin               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      55.38  
 12 Pace, Clemmie              8 TYDE-NC                   NT      57.44  
 13 Shelton, Marion            9 TYDE-NC                   NT      58.95  
 14 Holmes, Melynn             8 TYDE-NC                   NT      58.99  
 15 Barrier, Livy             10 TYDE-NC                59.48    1:00.04  
 16 Deal, Abigail             10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:02.55  
 17 Harrison, Haylee           9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:03.27  
 18 Fisher, Jos               10 TYDE-NC              1:07.36    1:05.58  
 19 Agrawal, Moksha            9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:06.86  
 20 Sanka, Veda                9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:10.18  
 -- Hinshaw, Taylor            9 TYDE-NC                55.86         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Isabel           10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hoopingarner, Josie       10 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petruzzi, Cooper           9 TYDE-NC                41.01      42.44  
  2 Yalcinkaya, Derin         10 TYDE-NC                50.87      46.96  
  3 Pol, Reyansh               9 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.19  
  3 Gaillard, Parker          10 TYDE-NC                46.33      49.19  
  5 Rudnicke, Will             9 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.21  
  6 Oxendine, Ryan            10 TYDE-NC                   NT      49.96  
  7 Jackson, Rance            10 TYDE-NC                55.66      51.40  
 -- Gerringer, Austin          9 TYDE-NC                53.66         DQ  
 -- Branscome, Cameron         9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beekman, Eva               8 TYDE-NC                23.86      22.22  
  2 Ball, Caty Van             8 TYDE-NC                   NT      22.42  
  3 Garner, Pilar              7 TYDE-NC                30.09      25.43  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudnicke, Adam             7 TYDE-NC                   NT      25.82  
  2 Reynolds, Conner           8 TYDE-NC                   NT      26.63  
  3 Holmes, Callen             6 TYDE-NC                42.08      30.83  
 
Event 33  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Claire             17 TYDE-NC                58.13      59.86  
  2 Fyler, Liz                15 TYDE-NC                58.29    1:00.04  
  3 Randall, Lydia            15 TYDE-NC                59.80    1:03.35  
  4 Smith, Ella               13 TYDE-NC              1:15.73    1:07.78  
  5 Hudson, Katherine         14 TYDE-NC              1:23.08    1:08.24  
  6 Cornatzer, Kiera          17 TYDE-NC              1:11.31    1:10.22  
  7 Hawkins, Abi              15 TYDE-NC              1:12.69    1:10.40  
  8 Hamilton, Sami            16 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:10.96  
  9 Carroll, Kaitlyn          14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:11.30  
 10 Hartle, Presley           14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:12.76  
 11 Lang, Jenna               13 TYDE-NC              1:19.75    1:13.34  
 12 Davis, Georgia            13 TYDE-NC              1:12.90    1:13.63  
 13 Beauchamp, Maggie         13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:15.54  
 14 Smith, Lauren             14 TYDE-NC              1:08.59    1:15.92  
 15 Wang, Ashley              12 TYDE-NC              1:27.74    1:15.99  
 16 Silmser, Serena           14 TYDE-NC              1:17.37    1:16.22  
 17 Bhambri, Madelyn          16 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:16.26  
 18 Guo, Maggie               10 TYDE-NC              1:33.81    1:19.22  
 19 Sheek, Brady              11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:21.99  
 20 Lewis, Piper              12 TYDE-NC              1:20.00    1:22.81  
 21 Fritz, Isabelle           11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:23.97  
 22 Sparks, Shalei            12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:24.68  
 23 Zhu, Jasmine              11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:28.15  
 24 Holmes, Melynn             8 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:47.20  
 -- McDowell, Maddie           9 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Connor            16 TYDE-NC                52.89      56.74  
  2 Barlow, Cameron           16 TYDE-NC                55.53      56.90  
  3 Smith, Sean               15 TYDE-NC                56.13      57.23  
  4 Gardner, Will             15 TYDE-NC                57.74      57.59  
  5 Williams, Josh            14 TYDE-NC                57.21      59.88  
  6 Young, CT                 16 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:01.09  
  7 Murali, Preeth            14 TYDE-NC              1:01.13    1:02.36  
  8 Harris, Earnhardt         12 TYDE-NC              1:02.80    1:02.82  
  9 Gaillard, Alston          14 TYDE-NC              1:02.47    1:04.13  
 10 Hardin, Tully             14 TYDE-NC              1:20.34    1:04.19  
 11 Bain, Andy                14 TYDE-NC              1:12.36    1:04.57  
 12 Hartis, Landon            17 TYDE-NC              1:00.63    1:05.09  
 13 Kincaid, Ricky            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:06.50  
 14 Matthews, Wes             14 TYDE-NC              1:10.88    1:07.53  
 15 Oghalai, Aidan            13 TYDE-NC              1:08.21    1:08.07  
 16 Huang, Ryan               14 TYDE-NC              1:10.70    1:12.06  
 17 Howard, Ian               13 TYDE-NC              1:21.87    1:14.41  
 18 Silmser, Matt             13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:14.69  
 19 Miner, Jason              13 TYDE-NC              1:12.38    1:15.38  
 20 Dai, Jonathan             15 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:15.49  
 21 Hoyos, Emmanuel           14 TYDE-NC              1:17.74    1:15.60  
 22 Bell, Joshua              13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:16.42  
 23 Garner, Ashby             13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:17.04  
 24 Bhambri, Nate             13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:20.79  
 25 Williams, Hudson          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:25.37  
 26 Spaulding, Keaton         11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:28.48  
 27 Rudnicke, Will             9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:31.50  
 28 Patterson, Carter         10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:33.90  
 29 O'Donnell, Colin          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:40.07  
 30 Hawkins, Aiden            13 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:42.85