Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/28/2018 11:05 PM
                 2018 NC MCAC September Dual Meet - 9/28/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC                26.95      27.11  
  2 Money, Adelynne M         15 TEAM-NC                26.27      27.34  
  3 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC                27.46      27.55  
  4 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC                27.85      27.66  
  5 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC                24.71      27.70  
  6 Lauletta, Reese C         14 TEAM-NC                30.74      27.74  
  7 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC                 27.06      27.77  
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 26.49      27.82  
  9 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   14 TEAM-NC                26.02      28.18  
 10 Eickenhorst, Riley E      16 TEAM-NC                28.86      28.31  
 11 Sterling, Logan A         14 TEAM-NC                26.95      28.55  
 12 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC                27.31      28.63  
 13 Hamilton, Addie L         16 TEAM-NC                26.62      28.68  
 14 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC                27.04      28.69  
 15 Sterling, Blake E         14 TEAM-NC                27.63      28.75  
 16 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC                26.75      28.80  
 17 Clark, Maggie D           16 TEAM-NC                28.29      28.96  
 18 Fletcher, Lauren K        17 TEAM-NC                28.33      29.36  
 18 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC                26.87      29.36  
 20 Deir, Caroline E          13 TEAM-NC                30.45      29.39  
 21 Hommes, Olivia M          16 TEAM-NC                27.55      29.40  
 22 Farley, Annika T          15 TEAM-NC                28.09      29.48  
 23 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC                 28.75      29.56  
 24 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT      29.66  
 25 Rodden, Katherine M       13 TEAM-NC                29.45      29.79  
 26 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC                 29.65      29.86  
 27 Koelz, Shelby J           16 TEAM-NC                28.10      30.15  
 28 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC                    NT      30.19  
 29 Harrell, Ava J            14 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.40  
 30 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC                28.06      30.62  
 31 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.82  
 32 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC                32.80      30.83  
 33 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC                32.60      30.97  
 34 Harrell, Grace L          15 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.98  
 35 Donnelly, Sarah A         14 TEAM-NC                   NT      31.08  
 36 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC                 30.09      31.19  
 37 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC                29.52      31.41  
 38 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC                 31.48      31.86  
 39 Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC                 30.87      31.99  
 40 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC                 32.37      32.12  
 41 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC                35.15      32.15  
 42 Chase, Logan C            14 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.18  
 43 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC                33.61      32.77  
 44 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.79  
 45 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC                 28.76      33.02  
 46 Herran, Lina K            13 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.82  
 47 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC                 33.02      34.88  
 48 Dixon, Parrish K          13 TEAM-NC                33.87      35.47  
 49 Griffin, Scicelia R       13 QCD-NC                 39.69      39.96  
 50 Pitts, Nadia F            14 QCD-NC                    NT      43.08  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            16 TEAM-NC                23.36      23.13  
  2 Primm, Rocky D            16 TEAM-NC                23.33      24.00  
  3 Grillet, Lucien R         17 TEAM-NC                23.67      24.09  
  4 Harris, Luke J            17 TEAM-NC                22.96      24.33  
  5 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                23.98      24.42  
  6 Howard, John L            16 TEAM-NC                23.09      24.45  
  7 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC                24.62      24.63  
  8 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                23.86      25.00  
  9 Schulken, Ryan A          16 TEAM-NC                24.42      25.03  
 10 Patton, Cole A            16 TEAM-NC                24.22      25.05  
 11 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC                 24.90      25.22  
 12 Hopkins, Scottie K        15 TEAM-NC                23.68      25.30  
 13 Amin, Dilan R             16 TEAM-NC                26.03      25.74  
 14 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC                25.67      26.05  
 15 Hanks, Wyatt L            14 TEAM-NC                25.98      26.07  
 16 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC                25.53      26.15  
 17 Marin, David *            16 QCD-NC                 27.52      26.18  
 18 Deir, Connor A            15 TEAM-NC                26.48      26.40  
 19 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC                27.75      26.98  
 20 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC                25.83      27.03  
 21 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC                 28.11      27.52  
 22 Lauletta, Brayden M       16 TEAM-NC                29.28      27.65  
 23 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC                30.27      27.79  
 24 Kleckley, Will S          14 UN-1-NC                27.42      28.01  
 25 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC                   NT      28.48  
 26 Chauhan, Adi N            17 TEAM-NC                29.48      28.54  
 27 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC                30.60      28.70  
 28 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC                28.33      28.76  
 29 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC                 31.09      29.78  
 30 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC                32.66      29.84  
 30 Dockery, Labron T         14 QCD-NC                    NT      29.84  
 32 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC                31.00      29.94  
 33 Colcer, Wilson H          14 TEAM-NC                27.90      29.97  
 34 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC                31.70      30.11  
 35 Singh, Sebastian          14 TEAM-NC                31.04      30.70  
 36 Pandya, Krish S           16 QCD-NC                 33.30      32.30  
 37 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC                36.92      33.43  
 38 Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC                 37.83      50.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 30.81      29.39  
  2 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC                30.98      29.82  
  3 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                30.25      30.69  
  4 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                33.09      30.75  
  5 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 32.82      31.13  
  6 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      12 TEAM-NC                31.76      31.23  
  7 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC                30.71      31.26  
  8 Drummond, Kenzie R        12 TEAM-NC                32.14      31.34  
  9 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                34.80      32.53  
 10 Thorson, Lily S           12 TEAM-NC                34.72      32.91  
 11 Schultz, Leah A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.12  
 12 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.20  
 13 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                36.43      33.40  
 14 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      34.09  
 15 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC                34.30      34.20  
 16 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC                33.58      34.51  
 16 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                35.31      34.51  
 18 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                37.61      34.58  
 19 McElroy, Zoe N            12 QCD-NC                 38.13      35.26  
 20 Butler, Brooke E          12 TEAM-NC                   NT      35.44  
 21 McAuley, Jane W           11 TEAM-NC                   NT      35.57  
 22 Thompson, Blair B         10 TEAM-NC                35.20      35.99  
 23 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                38.99      36.20  
 24 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.26  
 25 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 TEAM-NC                38.89      36.38  
 26 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                37.26      36.40  
 27 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 40.36      36.77  
 28 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.79  
 29 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.80  
 30 Green, Eva D               9 QCD-NC                 43.95      36.86  
 31 Brown, Brooklyn D         11 QCD-NC                 40.86      37.82  
 32 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC                42.17      37.89  
 33 Lesley, Parker K          10 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.95  
 34 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.71  
 35 Golphin, Gabby D          12 QCD-NC                    NT      38.87  
 36 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.20  
 37 Davis, Lili G              7 QCD-NC                 46.22      39.53  
 38 Jones, Myah L             11 QCD-NC                    NT      40.01  
 39 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC                44.07      40.72  
 40 Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                45.07      41.33  
 41 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC                42.46      41.81  
 42 Moore, Brielle A          10 UN-1-NC                   NT      42.41  
 43 Chauhan, Mili N           11 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.45  
 44 Singh, Anjali S            9 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.52  
 45 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC                52.32      42.59  
 46 Preston, Ella R            9 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.23  
 47 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                49.94      44.86  
 48 Kingsley, Loral J          9 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.44  
 49 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC              1:01.45      46.50  
 50 Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC                46.05      47.09  
 51 Hunter, Jaliyah D          9 QCD-NC                    NT      47.47  
 52 Sellars, Riley L           8 QCD-NC                    NT      47.51  
 53 Hayden, Natalee M         12 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.57  
 54 Green, Janie F             9 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.62  
 55 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC              1:03.68      48.71  
 56 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC                53.18      49.65  
 57 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.29  
 58 Morris, Danika C           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.59  
 59 Mcginnis, Ella L           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      54.16  
 60 Vanausdoll, Lilly L        9 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.12  
 61 Rouse, Madison A           8 QCD-NC                    NT    1:16.06  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            11 QCD-NC                 27.21      26.55  
  2 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                27.80      27.29  
  3 Fletcher, Alden N         12 TEAM-NC                29.72      27.82  
  4 Hall, Hudson C            12 QCD-NC                    NT      27.85  
  5 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC                29.13      29.44  
  6 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                29.74      30.10  
  7 Tchijik, Denis R          11 UN-1-NC                32.10      30.21  
  8 Sellars, Elijah A         10 QCD-NC                 32.01      31.06  
  9 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                33.69      31.18  
 10 Forstner, Alexander J     11 TEAM-NC                33.45      31.94  
 11 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.15  
 12 Proffitt, Ben E           12 TEAM-NC                34.69      32.36  
 13 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC                32.31      32.40  
 14 Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC                34.30      33.31  
 15 Proffitt, Will E          11 TEAM-NC                34.97      33.85  
 16 Swett, Matthew P          10 TEAM-NC                37.97      34.98  
 17 Clark, Owen D             12 TEAM-NC                36.03      34.99  
 18 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                35.34      35.09  
 19 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                37.03      35.16  
 20 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC                41.33      35.28  
 21 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC                35.72      35.87  
 22 Guy, Jaden J               8 TEAM-NC                44.87      36.76  
 23 Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                39.19      36.78  
 24 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC                40.73      37.03  
 25 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.46  
 26 Felder, Wilson J          10 QCD-NC                 38.94      37.84  
 27 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC                40.63      37.87  
 28 Xiang, Zihang N            9 UN-1-NC                   NT      37.93  
 29 Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC                54.93      39.35  
 30 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC                44.50      40.30  
 31 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC                46.66      43.68  
 32 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC                50.43      44.12  
 33 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC                46.81      44.62  
 34 Richards, Clay J           7 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.63  
 35 Bryant, Graham R           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.44  
 36 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                42.83      46.36  
 37 Beaver, Yorke C            7 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.68  
 38 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.32  
 39 Skeete, Neil W             7 TEAM-NC                   NT      54.61  
 40 Boston, Emory E            9 QCD-NC                    NT      56.12  
 41 Hardwick, Cole M           7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:06.91  
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Ryan E             17 TEAM-NC                53.46    1:00.60  
                  29.68     1:00.60 (30.92)                                        
  2 Turley, Livv G            17 TEAM-NC                57.04    1:01.62  
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)                                        
  3 Lauletta, Reese C         14 TEAM-NC              1:08.08    1:01.72  
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)                                        
  4 Money, Adelynne M         15 TEAM-NC                57.49    1:02.18  
                  29.76     1:02.18 (32.42)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC                 59.48    1:02.25  
                  30.22     1:02.25 (32.03)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Addie L         16 TEAM-NC                58.72    1:02.54  
                  29.89     1:02.54 (32.65)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC                 57.77    1:02.68  
                  30.53     1:02.68 (32.15)                                        
  8 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              1:00.50    1:03.33  
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
  9 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC                58.77    1:03.49  
                  30.84     1:03.49 (32.65)                                        
 10 Fisher, Ellie M           15 TEAM-NC              1:03.11    1:03.86  
                  30.39     1:03.86 (33.47)                                        
 11 Clark, Maggie D           16 TEAM-NC              1:03.00    1:03.95  
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)                                        
 12 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC                58.97    1:04.23  
                  31.20     1:04.23 (33.03)                                        
 13 Sterling, Logan A         14 TEAM-NC              1:00.37    1:04.33  
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)                                        
 14 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC                59.27    1:04.35  
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
 15 Koelz, Shelby J           16 TEAM-NC              1:00.28    1:04.57  
                  31.05     1:04.57 (33.52)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC               1:05.46    1:04.58  
                  31.52     1:04.58 (33.06)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   14 TEAM-NC                57.94    1:05.19  
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)                                        
 18 Sterling, Blake E         14 TEAM-NC              1:01.34    1:05.42  
                  30.95     1:05.42 (34.47)                                        
 19 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:04.15    1:05.90  
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)                                        
 20 Rodden, Katherine M       13 TEAM-NC              1:05.60    1:06.10  
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
 21 Hommes, Olivia M          16 TEAM-NC                59.13    1:06.17  
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)                                        
 22 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    14 TEAM-NC              1:06.55    1:06.39  
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)                                        
 23 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC              1:06.83    1:06.44  
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)                                        
 24 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC              1:00.13    1:06.53  
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
 25 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:06.79  
                  31.05     1:06.79 (35.74)                                        
 26 Farley, Annika T          15 TEAM-NC              1:01.29    1:06.82  
                  31.58     1:06.82 (35.24)                                        
 27 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:08.39    1:06.90  
                  31.30     1:06.90 (35.60)                                        
 28 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              1:01.56    1:07.13  
                  31.44     1:07.13 (35.69)                                        
 29 Fletcher, Lauren K        17 TEAM-NC              1:03.62    1:07.78  
                  31.23     1:07.78 (36.55)                                        
 30 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC              1:04.65    1:08.86  
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)                                        
 31 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC              1:07.81    1:09.14  
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)                                        
 32 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC               1:09.41    1:09.74  
                  33.87     1:09.74 (35.87)                                        
 33 Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC               1:09.02    1:10.34  
                  34.34     1:10.34 (36.00)                                        
 34 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:10.49  
                  32.34     1:10.49 (38.15)                                        
 35 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC               1:07.87    1:10.69  
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)                                        
 36 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC               1:08.88    1:10.74  
                  34.52     1:10.74 (36.22)                                        
 37 Donnelly, Sarah A         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:12.56  
                  35.84     1:12.56 (36.72)                                        
 38 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              1:15.79    1:12.66  
                  33.25     1:12.66 (39.41)                                        
 39 Kete, Gibby E             14 TEAM-NC              1:04.14    1:12.89  
                  34.15     1:12.89 (38.74)                                        
 40 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC               1:13.08    1:14.45  
                  35.00     1:14.45 (39.45)                                        
 41 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:14.52  
                  35.16     1:14.52 (39.36)                                        
 42 Harrell, Grace L          15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:14.92  
                  35.29     1:14.92 (39.63)                                        
 43 Chase, Logan C            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:15.80  
                  34.67     1:15.80 (41.13)                                        
 44 Dixon, Parrish K          13 TEAM-NC              1:18.66    1:18.17  
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)                                        
 45 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC               1:13.26    1:19.26  
                  37.55     1:19.26 (41.71)                                        
 46 Herran, Lina K            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.46  
                  39.83     1:21.46 (41.63)                                        
 47 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC               1:19.27    1:26.94  
                  40.03     1:26.94 (46.91)                                        
 48 Griffin, Scicelia R       13 QCD-NC               1:33.96    1:32.70  
                  42.88     1:32.70 (49.82)                                        
 49 Pitts, Nadia F            14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:40.27  
                  45.05     1:40.27 (55.22)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            16 TEAM-NC                51.14      51.72  
                  25.15       51.72 (26.57)                                        
  2 Primm, Rocky D            16 TEAM-NC                50.83      53.16  
                  25.18       53.16 (27.98)                                        
  3 Howard, John L            16 TEAM-NC                51.48      53.35  
                  25.20       53.35 (28.15)                                        
  4 Harris, Luke J            17 TEAM-NC                50.35      54.61  
                  25.91       54.61 (28.70)                                        
  5 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC                53.34      55.24  
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)                                        
  6 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC                54.60      55.30  
                  26.71       55.30 (28.59)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Scottie K        15 TEAM-NC                52.72      55.39  
                  26.67       55.39 (28.72)                                        
  8 Schulken, Ryan A          16 TEAM-NC                53.41      55.41  
                  26.91       55.41 (28.50)                                        
  9 Patton, Cole A            16 TEAM-NC                52.42      55.80  
                  26.31       55.80 (29.49)                                        
 10 Grillet, Lucien R         17 TEAM-NC                50.48      56.08  
                  26.41       56.08 (29.67)                                        
 11 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC                52.74      56.15  
                  26.99       56.15 (29.16)                                        
 12 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC                56.17      56.78  
                  27.52       56.78 (29.26)                                        
 13 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC                 56.78      57.57  
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
 14 Hanks, Wyatt L            14 TEAM-NC                55.48      58.34  
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 15 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC                57.20      59.73  
                  28.49       59.73 (31.24)                                        
 16 Deir, Connor A            15 TEAM-NC                59.46      59.83  
                  29.26       59.83 (30.57)                                        
 17 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC              1:00.37    1:00.18  
                  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)                                        
 18 Lauletta, Brayden M       16 TEAM-NC              1:04.66    1:00.33  
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)                                        
 19 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC               1:02.37    1:00.39  
                  29.35     1:00.39 (31.04)                                        
 20 Marin, David *            16 QCD-NC               1:01.94    1:00.49  
                  28.36     1:00.49 (32.13)                                        
 21 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC                57.26    1:01.02  
                  29.68     1:01.02 (31.34)                                        
 22 Walakovits, John T        14 TEAM-NC              1:02.42    1:01.26  
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)                                        
 23 Kleckley, Will S          14 UN-1-NC                58.14    1:01.49  
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
 24 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              1:05.12    1:02.17  
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
 25 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              1:08.99    1:02.70  
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Trace R        15 TEAM-NC              1:03.92    1:02.87  
                  30.41     1:02.87 (32.46)                                        
 27 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              1:03.37    1:04.72  
                  31.51     1:04.72 (33.21)                                        
 28 Ingalls, Patrick J        14 TEAM-NC              1:04.06    1:05.64  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)                                        
 29 Chauhan, Adi N            17 TEAM-NC              1:07.32    1:06.66  
                  31.75     1:06.66 (34.91)                                        
 30 Dockery, Labron T         14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:06.69  
 31 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC               1:09.57    1:07.06  
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)                                        
 32 Singh, Sebastian          14 TEAM-NC              1:11.97    1:09.12  
                  33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)                                        
 33 Spry, Cohen B             13 TEAM-NC              1:13.45    1:10.51  
                  34.06     1:10.51 (36.45)                                        
 34 Pandya, Krish S           16 QCD-NC               1:13.94    1:11.93  
                  34.11     1:11.93 (37.82)                                        
 35 Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC               1:21.65    1:21.48  
                  39.14     1:21.48 (42.34)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                37.25      35.05  
  2 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      12 TEAM-NC                35.93      35.28  
  3 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    12 TEAM-NC                39.28      35.72  
  4 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 41.32      36.68  
  5 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                40.66      36.69  
  6 Wirz, Val G               11 TEAM-NC                37.25      36.73  
  7 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 39.81      37.65  
  8 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                42.00      38.71  
  9 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                39.58      39.20  
 10 Delea, Katy E             10 TEAM-NC                41.23      39.24  
 11 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                40.36      39.48  
 12 Drummond, Kenzie R        12 TEAM-NC                37.76      39.85  
 13 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                41.06      39.88  
 14 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                   NT      40.00  
 15 Thorson, Lily S           12 TEAM-NC                41.19      40.42  
 16 Schultz, Leah A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.17  
 17 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.12  
 18 Green, Eva D               9 QCD-NC                 59.75      42.66  
 19 McAuley, Jane W           11 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.83  
 20 Heintschel, Katherine E   12 TEAM-NC                45.43      43.07  
 21 Thompson, Blair B         10 TEAM-NC                43.06      43.10  
 22 McElroy, Zoe N            12 QCD-NC                 44.36      43.24  
 23 Davis, Ella G             11 TEAM-NC                42.73      43.32  
 24 Hiner, Madeleine G        12 TEAM-NC                40.66      43.37  
 24 Lesley, Parker K          10 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.37  
 26 Browne, Lilly D           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.58  
 27 Brown, Brooklyn D         11 QCD-NC                 50.54      43.60  
 28 Butler, Brooke E          12 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.89  
 29 Richards, Morgan H        11 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.67  
 30 Davis, Lili G              7 QCD-NC                 50.02      45.97  
 31 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      46.00  
 32 Drummond, Mary E           9 TEAM-NC                50.36      48.52  
 33 Singh, Anjali S            9 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.60  
 34 Patterson, Grier T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT      49.27  
 35 Aulette-Root-Toyer, Azza  10 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.06  
 36 Toth, Lucy Grace G        11 TEAM-NC                56.48      50.33  
 37 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 50.59      50.86  
 38 Jones, Myah L             11 QCD-NC                    NT      51.19  
 39 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC                55.86      51.33  
 40 Chauhan, Mili N           11 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.66  
 41 Beaver, Charlotte P       10 TEAM-NC                47.83      52.28  
 42 Proffitt, Kate E           7 TEAM-NC                57.77      53.16  
 43 Hayden, Natalee M         12 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.33  
 44 Kingsley, Loral J          9 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.77  
 45 Golphin, Gabby D          12 QCD-NC                    NT      53.90  
 46 Preston, Ella R            9 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.97  
 47 Morris, Danika C           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.17  
 48 Hunter, Jaliyah D          9 QCD-NC                    NT      55.87  
 49 Toth, Halley A             9 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.06  
 50 Green, Janie F             9 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.87  
 51 Lye, Katie J               9 TEAM-NC              1:04.55      58.57  
 52 Picard, Ellie K            6 TEAM-NC                57.45    1:00.97  
 53 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:03.33  
 54 Carroll, Jordan S         11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:04.14  
 55 Sellars, Riley L           8 QCD-NC                    NT    1:09.34  
 56 Rouse, Madison A           8 QCD-NC                    NT    1:24.15  
 -- Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 TEAM-NC                46.25         DQ  
 -- Vanausdoll, Lilly L        9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mcginnis, Ella L           9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Brielle A          10 UN-1-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Crigler, Walker E          9 TEAM-NC                52.24         DQ  
 -- Malarney, Madison C        9 TEAM-NC                53.42         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                33.34      32.03  
  2 Green, Miles M            11 QCD-NC                 32.77      32.28  
  3 Fletcher, Alden N         12 TEAM-NC                35.90      33.17  
  4 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC                39.24      34.38  
  5 Goins, Grant M            10 TEAM-NC                39.40      34.54  
  6 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC                37.82      35.08  
  7 Forstner, Alexander J     11 TEAM-NC                39.82      35.46  
  8 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                33.08      35.63  
  9 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC                37.36      36.06  
 10 Hall, Hudson C            12 QCD-NC                    NT      37.65  
 11 Sellars, Elijah A         10 QCD-NC                 38.95      37.75  
 12 Clark, Owen D             12 TEAM-NC                38.50      38.23  
 13 Thompson, Luke W          12 TEAM-NC                39.35      38.24  
 14 Proffitt, Will E          11 TEAM-NC                40.70      39.73  
 15 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                40.96      39.76  
 16 Tchijik, Denis R          11 UN-1-NC                40.58      39.84  
 17 Proffitt, Ben E           12 TEAM-NC                43.47      41.08  
 18 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.18  
 19 Swett, Matthew P          10 TEAM-NC                45.12      42.24  
 20 Taylor, Anderson J        11 TEAM-NC                41.97      42.70  
 21 Skeete, Austin W          11 TEAM-NC                44.59      43.77  
 22 McElroy, Collier C        12 TEAM-NC                46.54      43.99  
 23 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC                47.55      44.53  
 24 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC                48.81      44.98  
 25 Felder, Wilson J          10 QCD-NC                 47.66      45.42  
 26 Wilson, Simon D           10 TEAM-NC                48.99      45.64  
 27 Guy, Jaden J               8 TEAM-NC                52.49      46.57  
 28 Xiang, Zihang N            9 UN-1-NC                   NT      48.50  
 29 Weinberg, Evan G           9 TEAM-NC                53.09      49.03  
 30 Rhodes, Hobson C          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.75  
 31 Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                51.78      50.86  
 32 Sanderson, Will C          8 TEAM-NC                58.31      51.35  
 33 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC                   NT      54.20  
 34 Engel, Graham K           10 TEAM-NC                53.92      56.51  
 35 Bryant, Graham R           9 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.34  
 36 Guy, Jackson E             7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.95  
 37 Beaver, Yorke C            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:08.56  
 38 Boston, Emory E            9 QCD-NC                    NT    1:08.85  
 -- Hardwick, Cole M           7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Skeete, Neil W             7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strupe, Bayer M            6 TEAM-NC              1:01.51         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Kenneth M       10 TEAM-NC                46.25         DQ  
 -- Richards, Clay J           7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           15 TEAM-NC              1:10.00    1:09.17  
                  34.03     1:09.17 (35.14)                                        
  2 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:08.27    1:10.61  
                  34.71     1:10.61 (35.90)                                        
  3 Altmeyer, Rose R          16 TEAM-NC              1:06.03    1:11.07  
                  34.70     1:11.07 (36.37)                                        
  4 Money, Adelynne M         15 TEAM-NC              1:07.24    1:11.48  
                  34.42     1:11.48 (37.06)                                        
  5 Sterling, Blake E         14 TEAM-NC              1:08.25    1:11.66  
                  34.93     1:11.66 (36.73)                                        
  6 Lauletta, Reese C         14 TEAM-NC              1:25.90    1:12.12  
                  35.03     1:12.12 (37.09)                                        
  7 Kozek, Teagan G           13 TEAM-NC              1:08.67    1:12.64  
                  35.20     1:12.64 (37.44)                                        
  8 Koelz, Shelby J           16 TEAM-NC              1:07.53    1:12.94  
                  35.07     1:12.94 (37.87)                                        
  9 Sterling, Logan A         14 TEAM-NC              1:10.14    1:13.09  
                  35.75     1:13.09 (37.34)                                        
 10 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC               1:09.92    1:13.18  
                  35.82     1:13.18 (37.36)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   14 TEAM-NC              1:05.27    1:13.42  
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
 12 Altmeyer, Lily K          14 TEAM-NC              1:13.68    1:14.62  
                  36.51     1:14.62 (38.11)                                        
 13 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:14.49    1:15.78  
                  36.26     1:15.78 (39.52)                                        
 14 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:15.17    1:15.92  
                  37.69     1:15.92 (38.23)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC               1:16.27    1:16.68  
                  37.50     1:16.68 (39.18)                                        
 16 Farley, Annika T          15 TEAM-NC              1:10.01    1:16.76  
                  37.55     1:16.76 (39.21)                                        
 17 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC              1:08.20    1:17.07  
                  37.37     1:17.07 (39.70)                                        
 18 Rodden, Katherine M       13 TEAM-NC              1:19.12    1:17.10  
                  37.75     1:17.10 (39.35)                                        
 19 Eickenhorst, Riley E      16 TEAM-NC              1:15.94    1:17.79  
                  37.88     1:17.79 (39.91)                                        
 20 Donaldson, Addy L         15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.08  
                  37.39     1:18.08 (40.69)                                        
 21 Clark, Maggie D           16 TEAM-NC              1:13.81    1:18.84  
                  37.90     1:18.84 (40.94)                                        
 22 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC               1:18.16    1:19.68  
                  38.78     1:19.68 (40.90)                                        
 23 Howard, Jule E            13 TEAM-NC              1:11.40    1:19.69  
                  38.42     1:19.69 (41.27)                                        
 24 Drummond, Lena A          13 TEAM-NC              1:23.73    1:19.72  
                  37.65     1:19.72 (42.07)                                        
 25 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              1:32.84    1:20.28  
                  39.64     1:20.28 (40.64)                                        
 26 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    14 TEAM-NC              1:21.54    1:20.57  
                  39.20     1:20.57 (41.37)                                        
 27 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              1:32.10    1:20.64  
                  39.10     1:20.64 (41.54)                                        
 28 Rink, Megan D             15 TEAM-NC              1:14.40    1:20.79  
                  38.30     1:20.79 (42.49)                                        
 29 Deir, Caroline E          13 TEAM-NC              1:25.41    1:21.24  
                  39.23     1:21.24 (42.01)                                        
 30 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC              1:19.70    1:21.67  
                  38.99     1:21.67 (42.68)                                        
 31 Harrell, Ava J            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.77  
                  39.10     1:22.77 (43.67)                                        
 32 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:26.86    1:22.91  
                  41.40     1:22.91 (41.51)                                        
 33 Kete, Gibby E             14 TEAM-NC              1:14.96    1:23.05  
                  41.04     1:23.05 (42.01)                                        
 34 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:23.08  
 35 Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC               1:30.25    1:24.37  
                  41.14     1:24.37 (43.23)                                        
 36 Dixon, Parrish K          13 TEAM-NC              1:25.97    1:25.13  
                  40.21     1:25.13 (44.92)                                        
 37 Harman, Sam M             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:25.27  
                  39.14     1:25.27 (46.13)                                        
 38 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC               1:20.71    1:26.44  
                  42.76     1:26.44 (43.68)                                        
 39 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC               1:27.06    1:27.65  
 40 Harman, Kate O            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:31.12  
                  43.03     1:31.12 (48.09)                                        
 41 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC               1:28.43    1:31.68  
                  43.67     1:31.68 (48.01)                                        
 42 Harrell, Grace L          15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:33.45  
                  43.97     1:33.45 (49.48)                                        
 43 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC               1:34.21    1:39.85  
                  48.50     1:39.85 (51.35)                                        
 44 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC               1:40.45    1:40.45  
                  48.27     1:40.45 (52.18)                                        
 45 Griffin, Scicelia R       13 QCD-NC               1:46.10    1:43.06  
                  49.52     1:43.06 (53.54)                                        
 -- Pitts, Nadia F            14 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.90        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Chase, Logan C            14 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.28          DQ (52.40)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            16 TEAM-NC                58.13      58.40  
                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)                                        
  2 Caravaca, Jacques A       17 TEAM-NC              1:16.82      59.09  
                  29.08       59.09 (30.01)                                        
  3 McLaren, Landon L         14 TEAM-NC              1:00.83    1:03.16  
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)                                        
  4 Primm, Rocky D            16 TEAM-NC              1:06.87    1:03.58  
                  29.97     1:03.58 (33.61)                                        
  5 Bangoura, Gabriel S       13 TEAM-NC              1:10.98    1:03.61  
                  30.52     1:03.61 (33.09)                                        
  6 Patton, Cole A            16 TEAM-NC                58.93    1:03.72  
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
  7 Hanks, Wyatt L            14 TEAM-NC              1:04.56    1:04.54  
                  31.43     1:04.54 (33.11)                                        
  8 Harris, Luke J            17 TEAM-NC              1:02.09    1:04.56  
                  31.32     1:04.56 (33.24)                                        
  8 Howard, John L            16 TEAM-NC              1:02.16    1:04.56  
                  31.16     1:04.56 (33.40)                                        
 10 Rebello, Michael J        16 TEAM-NC              1:04.74    1:04.80  
                  32.00     1:04.80 (32.80)                                        
 11 Grillet, Lucien R         17 TEAM-NC              1:02.95    1:06.28  
                  31.16     1:06.28 (35.12)                                        
 12 Rebello, Marc R           18 TEAM-NC              1:08.40    1:08.55  
                  33.18     1:08.55 (35.37)                                        
 13 Marin, David *            16 QCD-NC               1:13.57    1:08.99  
                  33.76     1:08.99 (35.23)                                        
 14 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC               1:03.65    1:09.41  
                  33.69     1:09.41 (35.72)                                        
 15 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              1:12.53    1:09.63  
                  33.35     1:09.63 (36.28)                                        
 16 Lauletta, Brayden M       16 TEAM-NC              1:13.38    1:09.69  
                  33.57     1:09.69 (36.12)                                        
 17 Adams, Hudson B           14 TEAM-NC              1:10.45    1:09.78  
                  33.81     1:09.78 (35.97)                                        
 18 Skeete, Gabes B           14 TEAM-NC              1:10.71    1:10.83  
                  34.00     1:10.83 (36.83)                                        
 19 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC              1:10.72    1:11.13  
                  34.28     1:11.13 (36.85)                                        
 20 Engel, Connor J           13 TEAM-NC              1:20.26    1:11.74  
                  34.16     1:11.74 (37.58)                                        
 21 Schulken, Ryan A          16 TEAM-NC              1:11.71    1:12.50  
                  35.70     1:12.50 (36.80)                                        
 22 Deir, Connor A            15 TEAM-NC              1:16.02    1:12.65  
                  36.46     1:12.65 (36.19)                                        
 23 Ingalls, Patrick J        14 TEAM-NC              1:14.17    1:13.67  
                  35.88     1:13.67 (37.79)                                        
 24 Walakovits, John T        14 TEAM-NC              1:14.96    1:13.95  
                  36.63     1:13.95 (37.32)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Trace R        15 TEAM-NC              1:16.28    1:14.09  
                  36.19     1:14.09 (37.90)                                        
 25 Kleckley, Will S          14 UN-1-NC              1:08.21    1:14.09  
                  35.43     1:14.09 (38.66)                                        
 27 Williams, Aidan T         14 TEAM-NC              1:21.25    1:14.63  
                  36.40     1:14.63 (38.23)                                        
 28 Colcer, Wilson H          14 TEAM-NC              1:21.35    1:15.01  
                  36.29     1:15.01 (38.72)                                        
 29 Singh, Sebastian          14 TEAM-NC              1:17.33    1:15.45  
                1:15.33      1:15.45 (0.12)                                        
 30 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              1:21.83    1:15.89  
                  38.13     1:15.89 (37.76)                                        
 31 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC              1:20.37    1:16.18  
 32 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC               1:19.43    1:16.86  
                  37.63     1:16.86 (39.23)                                        
 33 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:17.51  
                  38.24     1:17.51 (39.27)                                        
 34 Dockery, Labron T         14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:19.62  
                  39.24     1:19.62 (40.38)                                        
 35 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC               1:24.17    1:22.00  
                  38.76     1:22.00 (43.24)                                        
 36 Chauhan, Adi N            17 TEAM-NC              1:29.82    1:22.81  
                  40.08     1:22.81 (42.73)                                        
 37 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC              1:38.50    1:27.20  
                  42.01     1:27.20 (45.19)                                        
 38 Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC               1:39.53    1:34.23  
                  45.06     1:34.23 (49.17)                                        
 39 Pandya, Krish S           16 QCD-NC               1:46.86    1:41.36  
                  49.46     1:41.36 (51.90)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 41.82      40.65  
  2 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 44.70      42.46  
  3 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                46.87      44.53  
  4 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                44.54      45.79  
  5 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                49.25      47.12  
  6 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                   NT      47.56  
  7 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                49.23      47.94  
  8 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                52.98      48.05  
  9 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 54.57      50.37  
 10 McElroy, Zoe N            12 QCD-NC                 53.53      50.97  
 11 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.88  
 12 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 TEAM-NC                51.84      52.12  
 13 Green, Eva D               9 QCD-NC               1:00.18      53.05  
 14 Brown, Brooklyn D         11 QCD-NC                 54.76      53.93  
 15 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn N  11 TEAM-NC                57.88      54.89  
 -- Davis, Lili G              7 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                42.17         DQ  
 -- Jones, Myah L             11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Golphin, Gabby D          12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Jaliyah D          9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC                37.81      37.55  
  2 Goins, George F           12 TEAM-NC                39.39      38.77  
  3 Green, Miles M            11 QCD-NC                    NT      40.78  
  4 Sellars, Elijah A         10 QCD-NC                 40.52      41.94  
  5 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC                43.58      42.48  
  6 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC                47.43      42.65  
  7 Proffitt, Ben E           12 TEAM-NC                45.72      42.69  
  8 Hall, Hudson C            12 QCD-NC                    NT      43.86  
  9 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                47.09      44.35  
 10 Alexander, Tate A         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.30  
 11 Goins, Grant M            10 TEAM-NC                47.49      45.74  
 12 Proffitt, Will E          11 TEAM-NC                45.76      46.46  
 13 Felder, Wilson J          10 QCD-NC                 57.73      57.17  
 14 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC              1:01.18      57.41  
 15 Ryan, Henry B              8 TEAM-NC                   NT      59.39  
 -- Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC                58.68         DQ  
 -- Boston, Emory E            9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mezheritsky, Dane R        9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:21.92  
                  39.23     1:21.92 (42.69)                                        
  2 Bambauer, Sophie Anne A   13 TEAM-NC              1:23.28    1:22.13  
                  40.47     1:22.13 (41.66)                                        
  3 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:16.12    1:23.88  
                  39.45     1:23.88 (44.43)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC               1:24.13    1:25.54  
                  40.90     1:25.54 (44.64)                                        
  5 Darling, Cate P           14 TEAM-NC              1:24.80    1:27.52  
                  40.96     1:27.52 (46.56)                                        
  6 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:27.61    1:28.95  
                  41.88     1:28.95 (47.07)                                        
  7 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC               1:26.55    1:29.41  
                  43.53     1:29.41 (45.88)                                        
  8 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:33.57    1:29.98  
                  44.38     1:29.98 (45.60)                                        
  9 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC               1:28.59    1:30.84  
                  42.70     1:30.84 (48.14)                                        
 10 Ritter, Riley G           14 TEAM-NC              1:27.58    1:31.70  
                  43.08     1:31.70 (48.62)                                        
 11 Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC               1:36.03    1:32.36  
                  44.74     1:32.36 (47.62)                                        
 12 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC                    NT    1:33.94  
                  43.80     1:33.94 (50.14)                                        
 13 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC               1:31.74    1:34.43  
                  44.88     1:34.43 (49.55)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Sarah A         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.72  
                  43.62     1:34.72 (51.10)                                        
 15 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC               1:30.13    1:34.75  
                  45.80     1:34.75 (48.95)                                        
 16 Harrell, Ava J            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:37.67  
                  44.77     1:37.67 (52.90)                                        
 17 Harrell, Grace L          15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:38.17  
                  45.71     1:38.17 (52.46)                                        
 18 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              1:45.05    1:38.25  
                  44.29     1:38.25 (53.96)                                        
 19 Cano, Elie M              13 TEAM-NC              1:46.88    1:39.12  
                  46.92     1:39.12 (52.20)                                        
 20 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC               1:36.99    1:43.91  
                  50.25     1:43.91 (53.66)                                        
 21 Chase, Logan C            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.79  
                  47.41     1:46.79 (59.38)                                        
 22 Kete, Gibby E             14 TEAM-NC              1:41.37    1:47.36  
                  50.02     1:47.36 (57.34)                                        
 23 Griffin, Scicelia R       13 QCD-NC               2:11.33    2:00.34  
                  59.02   2:00.34 (1:01.32)                                        
 24 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC               2:02.84    2:04.84  
                  57.94   2:04.84 (1:06.90)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, David *            16 QCD-NC               1:16.06    1:14.77  
                  35.69     1:14.77 (39.08)                                        
  2 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC               1:09.40    1:14.79  
                  36.34     1:14.79 (38.45)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jack D            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:19.11  
                  37.99     1:19.11 (41.12)                                        
  4 Walakovits, John T        14 TEAM-NC              1:21.15    1:19.76  
                  37.20     1:19.76 (42.56)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Trace R        15 TEAM-NC              1:17.12    1:21.38  
                  38.92     1:21.38 (42.46)                                        
  6 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC              1:22.49    1:21.88  
                  37.86     1:21.88 (44.02)                                        
  7 Dockery, Labron T         14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:22.14  
                  38.62     1:22.14 (43.52)                                        
  8 Ritter, Garrett A         14 TEAM-NC              1:30.83    1:24.10  
                  40.43     1:24.10 (43.67)                                        
  9 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:25.97  
                  40.87     1:25.97 (45.10)                                        
 10 Ingalls, Patrick J        14 TEAM-NC              1:29.47    1:27.66  
                  41.81     1:27.66 (45.85)                                        
 11 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC              1:36.05    1:33.72  
                  43.55     1:33.72 (50.17)                                        
 12 Singh, Sebastian          14 TEAM-NC              1:33.73    1:34.14  
                  43.08     1:34.14 (51.06)                                        
 13 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              1:41.32    1:35.57  
                  46.69     1:35.57 (48.88)                                        
 14 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC               1:43.06    1:35.78  
                  45.94     1:35.78 (49.84)                                        
 15 Wise, Jacob K             13 TEAM-NC              1:41.36    1:36.86  
                  45.67     1:36.86 (51.19)                                        
 16 Pandya, Krish S           16 QCD-NC               1:37.96    1:37.71  
                  46.60     1:37.71 (51.11)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC               1:50.79         DQ  
                  49.85          DQ (54.83)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC                32.55      32.53  
  2 Ferreira, Bella C         11 TEAM-NC                36.81      33.96  
  3 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC                 37.12      34.20  
  4 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC                 38.33      37.10  
  5 Rojas, Anne M             10 TEAM-NC                41.93      37.91  
  6 Marquardt, Ava B          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.56  
  7 Boyd, Sierra E            10 TEAM-NC                39.98      39.76  
  8 Picard, Avery E           10 TEAM-NC                41.99      41.25  
  9 Kramb, Claire E           11 TEAM-NC                42.32      41.91  
 10 Matvey, Maggie J          12 TEAM-NC                41.34      42.25  
 11 McElroy, Zoe N            12 QCD-NC                 49.59      48.39  
 12 Brown, Brooklyn D         11 QCD-NC               1:01.02      50.23  
 13 Green, Eva D               9 QCD-NC                 52.86      50.53  
 14 Snyder, Libby A           12 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.61  
 15 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC                 54.37      53.16  
 16 Jones, Myah L             11 QCD-NC                    NT      54.47  
 17 Golphin, Gabby D          12 QCD-NC                    NT      58.71  
 18 Davis, Lili G              7 QCD-NC                    NT      59.28  
 19 Burton, Piper J            9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:04.02  
 -- Hunter, Jaliyah D          9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sellars, Riley L           8 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M            11 QCD-NC                 29.66      29.15  
  2 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC                31.41      31.97  
  3 Hall, Hudson C            12 QCD-NC                    NT      32.46  
  4 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC                38.30      34.37  
  5 Strupe, Freddy J           9 TEAM-NC                42.30      35.56  
  6 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC                34.68      35.76  
  7 Krisko, Sawyer S          12 TEAM-NC                38.47      35.93  
  8 Goins, Grant M            10 TEAM-NC                37.29      36.78  
  9 Proffitt, Ben E           12 TEAM-NC                39.68      37.01  
 10 Sellars, Elijah A         10 QCD-NC                 41.77      37.68  
 11 Proffitt, Will E          11 TEAM-NC                38.27      38.47  
 12 Harris, Anderson H         8 TEAM-NC                55.25      47.16  
 13 Lakeman, Michael C        12 TEAM-NC                50.24      47.60  
 14 Felder, Wilson J          10 QCD-NC                 48.43      48.92  
 -- Boston, Emory E            9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC               1:06.52    1:12.45  
                  32.56     1:12.45 (39.89)                                        
  2 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:19.48  
                  36.20     1:19.48 (43.28)                                        
  3 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    14 TEAM-NC              1:13.54    1:20.40  
                  37.23     1:20.40 (43.17)                                        
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               1:11.99    1:22.20  
                  38.46     1:22.20 (43.74)                                        
  5 Nichols, Sutton E         14 TEAM-NC              1:25.75    1:23.99  
                  39.44     1:23.99 (44.55)                                        
  6 Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC               1:28.73    1:26.28  
                  40.47     1:26.28 (45.81)                                        
  7 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC               1:18.56    1:26.47  
                  38.65     1:26.47 (47.82)                                        
  8 Harrell, Ava J            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:28.92  
                  40.29     1:28.92 (48.63)                                        
  9 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC               1:25.74    1:30.78  
                  42.47     1:30.78 (48.31)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:30.93  
                  41.30     1:30.93 (49.63)                                        
 11 Buffett, Cassidy A        13 TEAM-NC              1:59.48    1:32.04  
                  38.78     1:32.04 (53.26)                                        
 12 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC                    NT    1:33.10  
                  42.21     1:33.10 (50.89)                                        
 13 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC               1:40.89    1:34.90  
                  42.55     1:34.90 (52.35)                                        
 14 Dixon, Parrish K          13 TEAM-NC              1:39.10    1:35.91  
                  41.19     1:35.91 (54.72)                                        
 15 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC               1:33.70    1:42.72  
                  48.08     1:42.72 (54.64)                                        
 16 Griffin, Scicelia R       13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:58.46  
                  55.19   1:58.46 (1:03.27)                                        
 17 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC               1:50.87    2:07.19  
                  52.24   2:07.19 (1:14.95)                                        
 -- Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               1:17.74         DQ  
                  37.83          DQ (43.45)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC               1:04.06    1:08.53  
                  32.12     1:08.53 (36.41)                                        
  2 Colcer, Wilson H          14 TEAM-NC              1:15.83    1:08.96  
                  32.01     1:08.96 (36.95)                                        
  3 Ivy, Carson J             13 TEAM-NC              1:23.42    1:16.38  
                  34.55     1:16.38 (41.83)                                        
  4 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC               1:27.44    1:19.18  
                  34.16     1:19.18 (45.02)                                        
  4 Caravaca, Diego A         14 TEAM-NC              1:26.91    1:19.18  
                  37.84     1:19.18 (41.34)                                        
  6 Murr, Wesley R            14 TEAM-NC              1:27.52    1:21.92  
                  36.76     1:21.92 (45.16)                                        
  7 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC               1:23.41    1:22.46  
                  39.15     1:22.46 (43.31)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC               1:53.13         DQ  
                  44.63          DQ (52.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brady L         12 TEAM-NC              1:16.15    1:16.93  
                  35.13     1:16.93 (41.80)                                        
  2 Pugh, Lauren P            11 QCD-NC               1:22.53    1:20.13  
                  37.61     1:20.13 (42.52)                                        
  3 Gause, Kirsten E          12 QCD-NC               1:23.93    1:22.46  
                  38.99     1:22.46 (43.47)                                        
  4 Eickenhorst, Madyn E      10 TEAM-NC              1:41.67    1:39.65  
                  44.36     1:39.65 (55.29)                                        
  5 McElroy, Zoe N            12 QCD-NC               1:43.14    1:42.69  
                  48.21     1:42.69 (54.48)                                        
  6 Green, Eva D               9 QCD-NC               1:56.37    1:43.88  
                  48.49     1:43.88 (55.39)                                        
  7 McFadden, Emma M          11 QCD-NC               1:44.46    1:51.77  
                  57.49     1:51.77 (54.28)                                        
  8 Davis, Lili G              7 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.76  
                  51.51   1:52.76 (1:01.25)                                        
  9 Brown, Brooklyn D         11 QCD-NC               1:57.63    1:53.10  
                  55.38     1:53.10 (57.72)                                        
 10 Jones, Myah L             11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:54.13  
                  56.41     1:54.13 (57.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               11 TEAM-NC              1:13.52    1:12.65  
                  33.82     1:12.65 (38.83)                                        
  2 Green, Miles M            11 QCD-NC               1:12.58    1:12.81  
                  33.04     1:12.81 (39.77)                                        
  3 Ryan, Braden              11 TEAM-NC              1:15.59    1:18.27  
                  35.92     1:18.27 (42.35)                                        
  4 Hall, Hudson C            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:20.53  
                  36.97     1:20.53 (43.56)                                        
  5 Harris, Hudson C          10 TEAM-NC              1:20.72    1:21.02  
                  36.55     1:21.02 (44.47)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah A         10 QCD-NC               1:19.27    1:21.59  
                  38.31     1:21.59 (43.28)                                        
  7 Felder, Wilson J          10 QCD-NC               1:49.53    1:44.33  
                  49.56     1:44.33 (54.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         15 QCD-NC               2:24.16    2:44.48  
                  36.99     1:16.79 (39.80)     2:05.85 (49.06)     2:44.48 (38.63)
  2 White, Ehnaya K           13 QCD-NC               2:39.69    2:52.44  
                  35.10     1:20.01 (44.91)     2:14.14 (54.13)     2:52.44 (38.30)
  3 Adams-Burgess, Camille G  15 QCD-NC               2:47.05    2:57.60  
                  37.75     1:24.82 (47.07)     2:17.19 (52.37)     2:57.60 (40.41)
  4 Rose, Gabrielle L         15 QCD-NC                    NT    2:57.64  
                  36.99     1:24.30 (47.31)     2:16.46 (52.16)     2:57.64 (41.18)
  5 Lowery, Monique B         16 QCD-NC               2:54.59    2:59.25  
                  37.44     1:23.81 (46.37)     2:19.25 (55.44)     2:59.25 (40.00)
  6 Hernandez, Fatima         13 QCD-NC               2:53.26    3:01.09  
                  43.49     1:30.24 (46.75)     2:19.76 (49.52)     3:01.09 (41.33)
  7 Paul, Peyton E            13 QCD-NC               2:52.90    3:01.70  
                  43.39     1:27.43 (44.04)     2:20.02 (52.59)     3:01.70 (41.68)
  8 Narcisse, Alexandria      15 QCD-NC               3:01.46    3:07.96  
                  40.86     1:29.29 (48.43)     2:24.14 (54.85)     3:07.96 (43.82)
  9 Whitlow, Jamille D        17 QCD-NC                    NT    3:19.64  
                  43.06     1:41.72 (58.66)     2:38.80 (57.08)     3:19.64 (40.84)
 10 Brooks, Madison K         15 QCD-NC               3:07.78    3:21.47  
                                                    1:37.92 ( )   2:39.37 (1:01.45)
        3:21.47 (42.10)                                                            
 11 Dupont, Amaris I          15 QCD-NC               4:00.62    4:12.12  
                  56.30   1:58.92 (1:02.62)   3:15.44 (1:16.52)     4:12.12 (56.68)
 -- Narcisse, Kaylah          13 QCD-NC               3:01.44         DQ  
                  42.18     1:29.06 (46.88)     2:22.24 (53.18)          DQ (40.43)
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Ethan J          15 QCD-NC               2:20.54    2:39.61  
                  32.94     1:14.23 (41.29)     2:00.26 (46.03)     2:39.61 (39.35)
  2 Cochran, Avery D          13 QCD-NC               2:50.24    2:40.64  
                  36.81     1:16.96 (40.15)     2:06.19 (49.23)     2:40.64 (34.45)
  3 Salas, Juan J             13 QCD-NC               3:07.88    2:58.20  
                  35.65     1:21.21 (45.56)     2:19.79 (58.58)     2:58.20 (38.41)
  4 Pugh, Clayton D           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:25.90  
                1:42.61     2:42.38 (59.77)     3:26.25 (43.87)         3:25.90 ( )