Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/24/2018 03:07 PM
           2018 NC HPSC Swim for the Cure - 10/20/2018 to 10/21/2018           
                               Swim for the Cure                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC               2:35.27    2:31.60  
                  35.08     1:14.37 (39.29)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:31.60 (37.28)
  2 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC               2:36.82    2:31.69  
                  35.43     1:14.49 (39.06)     1:53.91 (39.42)     2:31.69 (37.78)
  3 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC               2:47.42    2:37.86  
                  35.04     1:15.27 (40.23)     1:57.54 (42.27)     2:37.86 (40.32)
  4 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:43.45  
                  35.46     1:16.94 (41.48)     2:01.17 (44.23)     2:43.45 (42.28)
  5 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              2:57.80    2:46.04  
                  35.18     1:18.48 (43.30)     2:04.82 (46.34)     2:46.04 (41.22)
  6 Elwell, Riley W           10 FISH-NC                   NT    2:50.18  
                  36.31     1:19.42 (43.11)     2:05.56 (46.14)     2:50.18 (44.62)
  7 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:58.37  
                  38.27     1:22.21 (43.94)     2:09.87 (47.66)     2:58.37 (48.50)
  8 Martin, Avery G           10 MSA-NC               3:13.04    3:03.52  
                  38.57     1:24.87 (46.30)     2:16.42 (51.55)     3:03.52 (47.10)
  9 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              3:12.45    3:11.44  
                  40.76     1:29.77 (49.01)     2:21.77 (52.00)     3:11.44 (49.67)
 10 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT    3:12.97  
                  43.70     1:33.19 (49.49)     2:23.90 (50.71)     3:12.97 (49.07)
 11 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC              3:52.00    3:17.58  
                  43.31     1:36.29 (52.98)     2:30.65 (54.36)     3:17.58 (46.93)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC               2:04.98    2:01.96  
                  27.88       57.91 (30.03)     1:29.77 (31.86)     2:01.96 (32.19)
  2 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               2:16.83    2:10.57  
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)     1:37.31 (34.02)     2:10.57 (33.26)
  3 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC               2:19.97    2:13.96  
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:40.55 (34.75)     2:13.96 (33.41)
  4 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              2:14.77    2:14.63  
                  29.67     1:04.26 (34.59)     1:39.63 (35.37)     2:14.63 (35.00)
  5 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC               2:23.78    2:14.74  
                  30.81     1:05.62 (34.81)     1:40.12 (34.50)     2:14.74 (34.62)
  6 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              2:18.82    2:16.51  
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)     1:40.97 (35.17)     2:16.51 (35.54)
  7 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC               2:27.87    2:18.34  
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)     1:41.86 (37.17)     2:18.34 (36.48)
  8 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               2:32.97    2:18.55  
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)     1:43.66 (36.53)     2:18.55 (34.89)
  9 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               2:22.44    2:19.43  
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:44.16 (36.31)     2:19.43 (35.27)
 10 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC               2:16.53    2:19.52  
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)     1:42.07 (36.37)     2:19.52 (37.45)
 11 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              2:20.15    2:19.54  
                  32.46     1:08.62 (36.16)     1:45.39 (36.77)     2:19.54 (34.15)
 12 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               2:38.91    2:20.10  
                  31.39     1:07.16 (35.77)     1:44.37 (37.21)     2:20.10 (35.73)
 13 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC               2:34.75    2:21.36  
                  31.20     1:06.51 (35.31)     1:44.24 (37.73)     2:21.36 (37.12)
 14 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC               2:37.17    2:22.45  
                  31.61     1:08.04 (36.43)     1:44.98 (36.94)     2:22.45 (37.47)
 15 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC              2:36.95    2:22.61  
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)     1:44.74 (37.85)     2:22.61 (37.87)
 16 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               2:27.43    2:23.36  
                  32.21     1:08.84 (36.63)     1:46.42 (37.58)     2:23.36 (36.94)
 17 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC               2:45.36    2:28.03  
                  34.04     1:12.24 (38.20)     1:50.60 (38.36)     2:28.03 (37.43)
 18 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA              2:41.42    2:28.63  
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)     1:51.63 (40.95)     2:28.63 (37.00)
 19 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC                    NT    2:30.08  
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)     1:51.05 (39.09)     2:30.08 (39.03)
 20 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               2:34.97    2:34.42  
                  34.24     1:14.58 (40.34)     1:55.42 (40.84)     2:34.42 (39.00)
 21 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              2:52.35    2:35.86  
                  33.54     1:14.18 (40.64)     1:57.45 (43.27)     2:35.86 (38.41)
 22 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC               2:36.49    2:35.88  
                  33.49     1:13.07 (39.58)     1:54.66 (41.59)     2:35.88 (41.22)
 23 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA              2:48.59    2:36.58  
                  36.03     1:16.08 (40.05)     1:57.79 (41.71)     2:36.58 (38.79)
 24 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC               2:46.70    2:36.67  
                  34.99     1:16.23 (41.24)     1:57.88 (41.65)     2:36.67 (38.79)
 25 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC               2:54.32    2:37.20  
                  33.56     1:13.55 (39.99)     1:56.81 (43.26)     2:37.20 (40.39)
 26 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               2:37.91    2:37.36  
                  33.99     1:12.83 (38.84)     1:54.64 (41.81)     2:37.36 (42.72)
 27 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC               2:47.41    2:37.42  
                  34.75     1:15.10 (40.35)     1:57.58 (42.48)     2:37.42 (39.84)
 28 Mccabe, Falon C           11 ECA-NC               3:22.03    2:37.44  
                  36.94     1:18.59 (41.65)     2:00.56 (41.97)     2:37.44 (36.88)
 29 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC              2:49.52    2:39.81  
                  34.61     1:16.57 (41.96)     1:59.49 (42.92)     2:39.81 (40.32)
 30 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:41.37  
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)     1:59.63 (42.33)     2:41.37 (41.74)
 31 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:43.43  
                  36.88     1:17.87 (40.99)   2:43.43 (1:25.56)                    
 32 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               2:49.46    2:44.05  
                  36.29     1:18.32 (42.03)     2:01.96 (43.64)     2:44.05 (42.09)
 33 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              2:56.26    2:45.71  
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)     2:03.69 (44.76)     2:45.71 (42.02)
 34 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              3:01.24    2:47.49  
                  37.95     1:22.92 (44.97)     2:08.59 (45.67)     2:47.49 (38.90)
 35 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC              2:53.17    2:50.42  
                  38.74     1:22.36 (43.62)     2:07.95 (45.59)     2:50.42 (42.47)
 36 Hall, Sydney N            11 HPSC-NC              3:42.03    2:52.76  
                  36.17     1:19.02 (42.85)     2:06.21 (47.19)     2:52.76 (46.55)
 37 Sizemore, Lauren D        12 HPSC-NC              3:14.45    2:56.23  
                  39.00     1:24.54 (45.54)     2:11.23 (46.69)     2:56.23 (45.00)
 37 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               3:12.25    2:56.23  
                  35.78     1:20.45 (44.67)     2:08.57 (48.12)     2:56.23 (47.66)
 39 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC               3:14.76    3:04.91  
                  39.49     1:27.98 (48.49)     2:15.22 (47.24)     3:04.91 (49.69)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               2:30.63    2:18.75  
                  31.09     1:06.50 (35.41)     1:44.19 (37.69)     2:18.75 (34.56)
  2 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               2:27.73    2:20.06  
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)     1:44.33 (37.42)     2:20.06 (35.73)
  3 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               2:28.05    2:27.11  
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)     1:49.59 (39.14)     2:27.11 (37.52)
  4 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC               2:53.36    2:42.31  
                  36.54     1:19.05 (42.51)     2:02.29 (43.24)     2:42.31 (40.02)
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             2:53.44    2:46.60  
                  36.70     1:20.54 (43.84)     2:04.43 (43.89)     2:46.60 (42.17)
  6 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC              3:25.25    3:16.46  
                  40.62     1:30.48 (49.86)     2:23.70 (53.22)     3:16.46 (52.76)
  7 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:31.36  
                  43.62     1:39.62 (56.00)     2:38.86 (59.24)     3:31.36 (52.50)
  8 Mizerani, Daniel E         9 FISH-NC                   NT    3:32.46  
                                1:44.49 ( )     2:39.39 (54.90)     3:32.46 (53.07)
  9 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC              3:55.44    3:50.56  
                  46.02     1:45.49 (59.47)   3:50.56 (2:05.07)                    
 10 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                    NT    3:53.67  
                  39.69     1:24.67 (44.98)     2:11.63 (46.96)   3:53.67 (1:42.04)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                2:12.71    2:11.27  
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:38.05 (34.34)     2:11.27 (33.22)
  2 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               2:22.55    2:11.96  
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)     1:37.95 (34.75)     2:11.96 (34.01)
  3 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC               2:16.06    2:13.97  
                  30.63     1:04.77 (34.14)     1:40.06 (35.29)     2:13.97 (33.91)
  4 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               2:31.76    2:17.87  
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)     1:42.50 (36.63)     2:17.87 (35.37)
  5 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC               2:31.05    2:19.36  
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)     1:42.56 (37.02)     2:19.36 (36.80)
  6 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA              2:23.14    2:21.18  
                  31.37     1:08.01 (36.64)     1:44.54 (36.53)     2:21.18 (36.64)
  7 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC              2:46.18    2:26.06  
                  33.05     1:11.06 (38.01)     1:50.68 (39.62)     2:26.06 (35.38)
  8 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC               2:58.00    2:30.31  
                  32.43     1:10.59 (38.16)     1:50.75 (40.16)     2:30.31 (39.56)
  9 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC             2:44.28    2:33.32  
                  34.22     1:15.41 (41.19)     1:55.42 (40.01)     2:33.32 (37.90)
 10 James, Gunnar G           12 FISH-NC              2:42.32    2:37.57  
                  34.23     1:13.50 (39.27)     1:56.01 (42.51)     2:37.57 (41.56)
 11 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               2:56.48    2:37.73  
                  34.37     1:13.69 (39.32)     1:55.86 (42.17)     2:37.73 (41.87)
 12 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC               2:46.01    2:39.14  
                  37.30     1:19.02 (41.72)     2:02.52 (43.50)     2:39.14 (36.62)
 13 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              3:01.69    2:41.32  
                  36.60     1:19.51 (42.91)     2:02.09 (42.58)     2:41.32 (39.23)
 14 Sheffield, Chase B        12 HPSC-NC              3:08.95    2:41.59  
                  35.70     1:15.86 (40.16)     2:00.25 (44.39)     2:41.59 (41.34)
 15 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC               3:09.33    2:46.50  
                  36.85     1:19.63 (42.78)     2:02.77 (43.14)     2:46.50 (43.73)
 16 Harris, Alexander C       12 FISH-NC                   NT    2:57.26  
                  38.05     1:24.46 (46.41)   2:57.26 (1:32.80)                    
 17 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:21.56  
                  43.05   3:21.56 (2:38.51)                                        
 18 Heilig, Vincent W         12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:55.01  
                  50.90   3:55.01 (3:04.11)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               1:53.30    1:57.96  
                  28.02       58.21 (30.19)     1:28.70 (30.49)     1:57.96 (29.26)
  2 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC               1:52.99    1:58.30  
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)     1:28.93 (30.60)     1:58.30 (29.37)
  3 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA              1:53.82    1:58.89  
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)     1:28.75 (30.45)     1:58.89 (30.14)
  4 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC               1:54.98    1:59.13  
                  27.80       57.98 (30.18)     1:28.77 (30.79)     1:59.13 (30.36)
  5 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA              1:53.67    2:01.27  
                  28.95       59.30 (30.35)   2:01.27 (1:01.97)                    
  6 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               1:58.52    2:01.31  
                  28.52       59.13 (30.61)     1:30.56 (31.43)     2:01.31 (30.75)
  7 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               2:01.15    2:01.95  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)     1:31.38 (31.62)     2:01.95 (30.57)
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA              1:57.73    2:03.24  
                  28.58     1:00.20 (31.62)     1:31.28 (31.08)     2:03.24 (31.96)
  9 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              2:00.71    2:04.16  
                  29.74     1:01.08 (31.34)     1:32.88 (31.80)     2:04.16 (31.28)
 10 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC               2:09.61    2:05.33  
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)     1:32.50 (32.87)     2:05.33 (32.83)
 11 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               2:08.79    2:05.44  
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:33.34 (32.45)     2:05.44 (32.10)
 12 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              2:02.67    2:05.78  
                  28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)     1:33.53 (32.23)     2:05.78 (32.25)
 13 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              2:11.34    2:07.58  
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:35.32 (32.84)     2:07.58 (32.26)
 14 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               2:06.99    2:07.87  
                  29.23     1:02.23 (33.00)     1:35.58 (33.35)     2:07.87 (32.29)
 15 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC               2:07.96    2:07.98  
                  29.87     1:02.41 (32.54)     1:35.80 (33.39)     2:07.98 (32.18)
 16 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC               2:07.41    2:08.52  
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:36.14 (33.34)     2:08.52 (32.38)
 17 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC               2:03.62    2:09.47  
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)     1:36.02 (33.65)     2:09.47 (33.45)
 18 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               2:06.50    2:10.30  
                  30.39     1:03.37 (32.98)     1:37.01 (33.64)     2:10.30 (33.29)
 19 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              2:08.42    2:10.75  
                  30.36     1:03.36 (33.00)     1:37.26 (33.90)     2:10.75 (33.49)
 20 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               2:08.09    2:11.06  
                  31.01     1:04.52 (33.51)     1:38.08 (33.56)     2:11.06 (32.98)
 21 Bradshaw, Lauren M        14 MSA-NC               2:08.86    2:11.10  
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:37.38 (34.54)     2:11.10 (33.72)
 22 Hollmeyer, Abigail L      13 MSA-NC               2:07.68    2:11.54  
                  29.89     1:03.24 (33.35)     1:37.57 (34.33)     2:11.54 (33.97)
 23 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               2:13.56    2:12.64  
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:39.31 (34.60)     2:12.64 (33.33)
 24 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC               2:15.73    2:12.81  
                  30.66     1:04.63 (33.97)     1:39.20 (34.57)     2:12.81 (33.61)
 25 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC               2:13.69    2:13.28  
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)     1:40.15 (35.04)     2:13.28 (33.13)
 26 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              2:10.54    2:14.25  
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)     1:38.86 (35.24)     2:14.25 (35.39)
 27 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC               2:12.09    2:14.84  
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)     1:40.80 (35.51)     2:14.84 (34.04)
 28 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               2:22.55    2:14.97  
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)     1:38.60 (36.10)     2:14.97 (36.37)
 29 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC               2:11.71    2:15.19  
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)     1:40.29 (35.46)     2:15.19 (34.90)
 30 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC               2:16.22    2:15.34  
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)     1:41.13 (35.36)     2:15.34 (34.21)
 31 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              2:17.40    2:16.60  
                  32.42     1:08.08 (35.66)     1:42.66 (34.58)     2:16.60 (33.94)
 32 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               2:24.86    2:17.52  
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)     1:43.08 (36.38)     2:17.52 (34.44)
 33 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               2:20.32    2:18.46  
                  31.03     1:05.49 (34.46)     1:42.65 (37.16)     2:18.46 (35.81)
 34 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               2:19.76    2:18.89  
                  32.02     1:07.39 (35.37)     1:43.87 (36.48)     2:18.89 (35.02)
 35 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             2:14.33    2:19.19  
                  31.84     1:06.58 (34.74)     1:43.00 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.19)
 36 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              2:40.45    2:19.71  
                  32.58     1:07.27 (34.69)     1:43.67 (36.40)     2:19.71 (36.04)
 37 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              2:21.54    2:20.70  
                  31.54     1:08.46 (36.92)     1:45.02 (36.56)     2:20.70 (35.68)
 38 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              2:26.38    2:21.59  
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)     1:46.16 (37.19)     2:21.59 (35.43)
 39 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              2:15.92    2:21.75  
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)     1:43.08 (37.40)     2:21.75 (38.67)
 40 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               2:20.30    2:22.02  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)     1:45.52 (37.17)     2:22.02 (36.50)
 41 Danser, Madison G         14 MSA-NC               2:22.45    2:23.38  
                  31.57     1:08.15 (36.58)     1:46.48 (38.33)     2:23.38 (36.90)
 42 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               2:29.37    2:23.54  
                  33.15     1:09.79 (36.64)     1:47.74 (37.95)     2:23.54 (35.80)
 43 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              2:26.79    2:24.19  
                  31.91     1:09.32 (37.41)     1:47.80 (38.48)     2:24.19 (36.39)
 44 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             2:22.68    2:24.41  
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)     1:48.28 (37.74)     2:24.41 (36.13)
 45 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC               2:24.00    2:24.74  
                  32.34     1:09.62 (37.28)     1:47.39 (37.77)     2:24.74 (37.35)
 46 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               2:20.89    2:24.79  
                  32.11     1:08.88 (36.77)     1:46.88 (38.00)     2:24.79 (37.91)
 47 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              2:23.29    2:25.89  
                  31.57     1:08.45 (36.88)     1:47.67 (39.22)     2:25.89 (38.22)
 48 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC               2:32.41    2:26.00  
                  31.82     1:09.77 (37.95)     1:49.58 (39.81)     2:26.00 (36.42)
 49 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               2:26.75    2:27.88  
                  33.22     1:11.11 (37.89)     1:50.10 (38.99)     2:27.88 (37.78)
 50 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               2:20.41    2:27.95  
                  33.05     1:10.85 (37.80)     1:49.49 (38.64)     2:27.95 (38.46)
 51 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              2:35.58    2:31.13  
                  31.62     1:09.67 (38.05)     1:50.83 (41.16)     2:31.13 (40.30)
 52 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:42.91    2:32.49  
                  32.55     1:11.12 (38.57)     1:52.93 (41.81)     2:32.49 (39.56)
 53 Riley, Kenley A           13 ECA-NC               2:38.81    2:33.40  
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)   2:33.40 (1:18.86)                    
 54 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              2:41.37    2:38.16  
                  36.70     1:16.77 (40.07)     1:58.11 (41.34)     2:38.16 (40.05)
 55 Loes, Emily C             13 FISH-NC              2:38.77    2:39.91  
                  34.61     1:14.97 (40.36)     1:57.79 (42.82)     2:39.91 (42.12)
 56 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC               2:58.60    2:40.30  
                  35.04     1:16.27 (41.23)     1:59.32 (43.05)     2:40.30 (40.98)
 57 Aasman, Katelyn G         13 FISH-NC                   NT    2:44.44  
                  38.85     1:20.79 (41.94)     2:03.79 (43.00)     2:44.44 (40.65)
 58 Clark, Harper A           13 SMAC-NC              3:10.04    2:58.33  
                  39.84     1:25.61 (45.77)     2:13.26 (47.65)     2:58.33 (45.07)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              1:49.72    1:55.25  
                  27.26       56.29 (29.03)     1:25.83 (29.54)     1:55.25 (29.42)
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC               1:50.99    1:55.86  
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)     1:26.69 (29.71)     1:55.86 (29.17)
  3 Ivan, Teresa              15 MSA-NC               1:53.58    1:55.90  
                  26.43       55.66 (29.23)     1:25.92 (30.26)     1:55.90 (29.98)
  4 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                1:50.63    1:56.66  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.39 (30.11)     1:56.66 (30.27)
  5 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                1:52.04    1:57.53  
                  27.93       57.37 (29.44)     1:27.51 (30.14)     1:57.53 (30.02)
  6 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               1:53.86    1:58.03  
                  27.10       56.69 (29.59)     1:27.04 (30.35)     1:58.03 (30.99)
  7 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC               1:55.41    1:58.96  
                  27.84       58.10 (30.26)     1:29.10 (31.00)     1:58.96 (29.86)
  8 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC               1:55.92    1:59.80  
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)     1:29.76 (30.98)     1:59.80 (30.04)
  9 Lassell, Marissa T        17 MSA-NC               1:51.64    2:00.10  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.70 (31.13)     2:00.10 (31.40)
 10 Marshall, Alex A          23 EAC-NC               1:53.15    2:00.23  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:28.09 (30.71)     2:00.23 (32.14)
 11 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              1:54.30    2:00.42  
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)     1:29.82 (31.14)     2:00.42 (30.60)
 12 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC               2:01.71    2:01.14  
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:31.05 (30.68)     2:01.14 (30.09)
 13 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                1:58.57    2:01.22  
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)     1:29.89 (31.48)     2:01.22 (31.33)
 14 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              1:54.10    2:01.42  
                  28.63       59.12 (30.49)     1:30.15 (31.03)     2:01.42 (31.27)
 15 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC               1:54.21    2:01.50  
                  28.50       59.07 (30.57)     1:30.51 (31.44)     2:01.50 (30.99)
 16 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               1:55.18    2:01.67  
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:30.09 (31.60)     2:01.67 (31.58)
 17 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC               1:58.61    2:02.33  
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)     1:32.13 (31.86)     2:02.33 (30.20)
 18 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              2:05.36    2:03.43  
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)     1:31.51 (31.90)     2:03.43 (31.92)
 19 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                1:55.86    2:03.46  
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)   2:03.46 (1:03.64)                    
 20 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              1:59.59    2:04.20  
                  29.25     1:00.63 (31.38)     1:32.64 (32.01)     2:04.20 (31.56)
 21 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               2:02.70    2:05.31  
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:33.23 (32.60)     2:05.31 (32.08)
 22 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              1:56.91    2:05.62  
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)     1:32.99 (32.29)     2:05.62 (32.63)
 23 Woody, Sophia R           15 UN-NC                2:00.64    2:05.75  
                  28.99     1:00.56 (31.57)     1:33.12 (32.56)     2:05.75 (32.63)
 24 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC               2:06.84    2:06.01  
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:33.16 (33.34)     2:06.01 (32.85)
 25 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:01.49    2:06.69  
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:33.83 (32.79)     2:06.69 (32.86)
 26 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               2:01.93    2:06.72  
                  29.17     1:01.00 (31.83)     1:33.43 (32.43)     2:06.72 (33.29)
 27 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC               1:59.24    2:06.85  
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)     1:32.15 (33.76)     2:06.85 (34.70)
 28 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC               2:03.42    2:08.45  
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)     1:35.06 (34.13)     2:08.45 (33.39)
 29 Zagora, Anna K            16 MSA-NC               2:03.01    2:08.73  
                  30.26     1:02.44 (32.18)     1:35.92 (33.48)     2:08.73 (32.81)
 30 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               2:03.89    2:09.15  
                  29.55     1:01.81 (32.26)     1:35.47 (33.66)     2:09.15 (33.68)
 31 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC               2:03.83    2:09.34  
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:35.90 (33.48)     2:09.34 (33.44)
 32 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:10.84    2:10.28  
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)     1:36.75 (33.95)     2:10.28 (33.53)
 33 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              2:15.23    2:10.74  
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:39.22 (33.87)     2:10.74 (31.52)
 34 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC               2:07.05    2:10.85  
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)     1:36.97 (34.17)     2:10.85 (33.88)
 35 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC             2:03.71    2:11.90  
                  29.58     1:02.84 (33.26)     1:37.15 (34.31)     2:11.90 (34.75)
 36 Morris, Jenna C           17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:12.62  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:38.13 (34.13)     2:12.62 (34.49)
 37 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA              2:05.99    2:12.72  
                  29.89     1:03.20 (33.31)     1:38.10 (34.90)     2:12.72 (34.62)
 38 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC               2:07.58    2:13.76  
                  29.99     1:03.46 (33.47)     1:38.30 (34.84)     2:13.76 (35.46)
 39 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              2:09.01    2:14.12  
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)     1:39.67 (34.73)     2:14.12 (34.45)
 40 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC               2:10.86    2:14.35  
                  31.48     1:04.91 (33.43)     1:39.70 (34.79)     2:14.35 (34.65)
 41 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC               2:14.67    2:16.78  
                  30.81     1:05.28 (34.47)     1:40.75 (35.47)     2:16.78 (36.03)
 42 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               2:11.83    2:18.80  
                  32.66     1:07.49 (34.83)     1:42.92 (35.43)     2:18.80 (35.88)
 43 Prosser, Sarah G          16 ECA-NC                    NT    2:21.07  
                  29.57     1:04.37 (34.80)     1:42.47 (38.10)     2:21.07 (38.60)
 44 Love, Sammie D            15 HPSC-NC              2:22.11    2:24.24  
                  33.44     1:09.99 (36.55)     1:47.27 (37.28)     2:24.24 (36.97)
 45 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               2:24.54    2:24.60  
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)     1:47.51 (38.12)     2:24.60 (37.09)
 46 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA              2:16.46    2:25.49  
                  33.34     1:10.55 (37.21)     1:47.65 (37.10)     2:25.49 (37.84)
 47 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC               2:15.22    2:34.26  
                  33.63     1:11.53 (37.90)     1:52.40 (40.87)     2:34.26 (41.86)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC               1:49.96    1:56.21  
                  26.06       55.64 (29.58)     1:25.82 (30.18)     1:56.21 (30.39)
  2 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               1:52.55    1:56.65  
                  27.30       56.43 (29.13)     1:26.48 (30.05)     1:56.65 (30.17)
  3 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               1:58.40    1:57.42  
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)     1:26.69 (30.88)     1:57.42 (30.73)
  4 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC               2:01.12    1:58.04  
                  27.70       57.15 (29.45)     1:27.95 (30.80)     1:58.04 (30.09)
  5 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              1:55.90    1:58.33  
                  27.31       57.77 (30.46)     1:28.31 (30.54)     1:58.33 (30.02)
  6 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC               1:59.63    1:59.40  
                  27.75       58.00 (30.25)     1:29.40 (31.40)     1:59.40 (30.00)
  7 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC               1:59.18    1:59.79  
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:29.26 (31.49)     1:59.79 (30.53)
  8 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              2:02.94    2:01.42  
                  27.90       58.87 (30.97)     1:30.64 (31.77)     2:01.42 (30.78)
  9 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              2:13.66    2:02.26  
                  27.25       58.97 (31.72)     1:31.07 (32.10)     2:02.26 (31.19)
 10 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC              1:59.35    2:02.52  
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.47 (31.89)     2:02.52 (32.05)
 11 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC               2:06.64    2:04.98  
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:32.01 (32.57)     2:04.98 (32.97)
 12 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC               2:10.29    2:06.23  
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)     1:33.52 (31.97)     2:06.23 (32.71)
 13 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              2:17.73    2:09.26  
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)     1:37.50 (35.31)     2:09.26 (31.76)
 14 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              2:09.40    2:09.89  
                  28.84     1:01.71 (32.87)     1:36.25 (34.54)     2:09.89 (33.64)
 15 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              2:15.99    2:10.77  
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)     1:37.57 (35.51)     2:10.77 (33.20)
 16 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              2:17.97    2:12.68  
                  30.95     1:05.07 (34.12)     1:39.30 (34.23)     2:12.68 (33.38)
 17 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               2:14.10    2:13.10  
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.19 (34.75)     2:13.10 (33.91)
 18 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:17.00    2:14.56  
                  31.02     1:05.47 (34.45)     1:40.43 (34.96)     2:14.56 (34.13)
 19 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               2:12.76    2:15.27  
                  30.79     1:05.31 (34.52)     1:40.33 (35.02)     2:15.27 (34.94)
 20 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC               2:21.10    2:15.86  
                  30.97     1:05.32 (34.35)     1:41.27 (35.95)     2:15.86 (34.59)
 21 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC               2:20.29    2:15.91  
                  31.93     1:06.41 (34.48)     1:41.64 (35.23)     2:15.91 (34.27)
 22 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             2:15.90    2:17.51  
                  31.05     1:06.64 (35.59)     1:42.23 (35.59)     2:17.51 (35.28)
 23 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               2:27.66    2:17.70  
                  30.99     1:05.90 (34.91)     1:43.11 (37.21)     2:17.70 (34.59)
 24 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              2:39.43    2:22.20  
                  33.42     1:09.46 (36.04)     1:47.29 (37.83)     2:22.20 (34.91)
 25 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               2:23.89    2:22.49  
                  31.73     1:08.15 (36.42)     1:45.78 (37.63)     2:22.49 (36.71)
 26 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               2:22.30    2:22.76  
                  33.01     1:08.71 (35.70)     1:45.57 (36.86)     2:22.76 (37.19)
 27 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               2:38.48    2:25.69  
                  32.00     1:09.68 (37.68)     1:49.28 (39.60)     2:25.69 (36.41)
 28 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              2:37.66    2:33.01  
                  34.16     1:14.19 (40.03)     1:54.72 (40.53)     2:33.01 (38.29)
 29 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC               2:46.32    2:38.41  
                  35.30     1:17.30 (42.00)     1:58.18 (40.88)     2:38.41 (40.23)
 30 Eggers, Lane E            14 ECA-NC               3:17.03    2:48.16  
                  35.49     1:17.73 (42.24)     2:03.64 (45.91)     2:48.16 (44.52)
 31 Law, Coop J               13 ECA-NC                    NT    2:49.43  
                  37.47     1:21.37 (43.90)     2:07.28 (45.91)     2:49.43 (42.15)
 32 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:15.38  
                  39.92     1:32.75 (52.83)     2:26.60 (53.85)     3:15.38 (48.78)
 -- White, Jackson C          14 FISH-NC              3:00.23         DQ  
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              1:41.18    1:43.78  
                  24.14       50.20 (26.06)     1:16.87 (26.67)     1:43.78 (26.91)
  2 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:46.71    1:46.85  
                  24.91       51.92 (27.01)     1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.85 (27.75)
  3 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              1:45.63    1:48.67  
                  24.90       52.11 (27.21)     1:20.16 (28.05)     1:48.67 (28.51)
  4 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              1:46.23    1:48.76  
                  25.53       53.00 (27.47)     1:20.79 (27.79)     1:48.76 (27.97)
  5 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC              1:49.98    1:48.77  
                  25.03       52.43 (27.40)     1:20.50 (28.07)     1:48.77 (28.27)
  6 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:41.95    1:49.87  
                  25.12       52.27 (27.15)     1:20.32 (28.05)     1:49.87 (29.55)
  7 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA              1:48.15    1:50.52  
                  25.55       53.88 (28.33)     1:22.33 (28.45)     1:50.52 (28.19)
  8 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC               1:50.35    1:50.91  
                  25.88       54.14 (28.26)     1:22.88 (28.74)     1:50.91 (28.03)
  9 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC               1:49.85    1:51.04  
                  25.44       53.22 (27.78)     1:22.03 (28.81)     1:51.04 (29.01)
 10 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              1:51.20    1:51.07  
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)     1:22.67 (28.19)     1:51.07 (28.40)
 11 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC               1:49.35    1:52.29  
                  25.95       54.23 (28.28)     1:23.08 (28.85)     1:52.29 (29.21)
 12 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC               1:47.22    1:52.43  
                  26.18       54.15 (27.97)     1:23.41 (29.26)     1:52.43 (29.02)
 13 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA              1:51.60    1:52.52  
                  26.89       55.33 (28.44)     1:24.33 (29.00)     1:52.52 (28.19)
 14 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA              1:54.55    1:52.85  
                  26.27       55.29 (29.02)     1:25.50 (30.21)     1:52.85 (27.35)
 15 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC               1:48.50    1:52.96  
                  26.57       55.35 (28.78)     1:24.51 (29.16)     1:52.96 (28.45)
 16 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC               1:45.81    1:52.98  
                  25.46       52.76 (27.30)     1:21.96 (29.20)     1:52.98 (31.02)
 17 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               1:54.21    1:53.19  
                  26.11       54.37 (28.26)     1:23.51 (29.14)     1:53.19 (29.68)
 18 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA              1:51.19    1:53.77  
                  27.11       55.98 (28.87)     1:25.02 (29.04)     1:53.77 (28.75)
 19 Royster, Jake B           15 MSA-NC               1:54.64    1:54.87  
                  26.64       55.85 (29.21)     1:25.48 (29.63)     1:54.87 (29.39)
 20 Dean, Kenan P             15 MSA-NC               1:57.05    1:55.05  
                  26.21       55.40 (29.19)     1:25.82 (30.42)     1:55.05 (29.23)
 21 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:55.66    1:55.22  
                  26.92       55.98 (29.06)     1:26.36 (30.38)     1:55.22 (28.86)
 22 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC             1:49.08    1:55.33  
                  26.09       54.93 (28.84)     1:25.08 (30.15)     1:55.33 (30.25)
 23 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                2:02.27    1:55.58  
                  26.04       55.39 (29.35)     1:25.78 (30.39)     1:55.58 (29.80)
 24 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA              1:55.37    1:55.61  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)     1:26.32 (29.48)     1:55.61 (29.29)
 25 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC               1:57.46    1:55.74  
                  26.30       55.12 (28.82)     1:25.72 (30.60)     1:55.74 (30.02)
 26 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              1:57.21    1:56.16  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)     1:26.18 (29.70)     1:56.16 (29.98)
 27 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:50.96    1:56.40  
                  26.48       55.28 (28.80)     1:25.88 (30.60)     1:56.40 (30.52)
 28 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               1:51.09    1:56.55  
                  26.00       54.73 (28.73)     1:25.46 (30.73)     1:56.55 (31.09)
 29 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              1:54.34    1:56.65  
                  27.59       57.29 (29.70)     1:27.21 (29.92)     1:56.65 (29.44)
 30 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC               1:48.65    1:56.72  
                  25.53       54.26 (28.73)     1:24.74 (30.48)     1:56.72 (31.98)
 31 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               1:53.87    1:57.26  
                  26.85       56.58 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.95)     1:57.26 (29.73)
 32 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA              1:53.59    1:57.73  
                  26.73       56.59 (29.86)     1:27.10 (30.51)     1:57.73 (30.63)
 33 Cole, Jacob W             17 UNMSA-NC             1:52.96    1:57.77  
                  27.06       56.86 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.65)     1:57.77 (30.26)
 34 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              1:58.06    1:58.55  
                  27.08       57.07 (29.99)     1:27.91 (30.84)     1:58.55 (30.64)
 35 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC               1:53.61    1:58.71  
                  27.03       56.98 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.84)     1:58.71 (30.89)
 36 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC                  NT    1:59.42  
                  27.29       57.56 (30.27)     1:29.05 (31.49)     1:59.42 (30.37)
 36 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC               1:58.31    1:59.42  
                  26.17       55.82 (29.65)     1:27.77 (31.95)     1:59.42 (31.65)
 38 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC               2:01.57    2:00.48  
                  26.27       56.18 (29.91)     1:28.78 (32.60)     2:00.48 (31.70)
 39 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC               2:07.12    2:00.91  
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)     1:30.63 (31.43)     2:00.91 (30.28)
 40 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:01.82  
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:30.03 (31.97)     2:01.82 (31.79)
 41 Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC               2:04.20    2:02.11  
                  28.36       59.43 (31.07)     1:31.70 (32.27)     2:02.11 (30.41)
 42 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:02.54  
                  26.81       57.52 (30.71)     1:30.12 (32.60)     2:02.54 (32.42)
 43 Da Mata, Eduardo B        15 UNMSA-NC             2:02.06    2:03.83  
                  27.40       57.90 (30.50)     1:30.61 (32.71)     2:03.83 (33.22)
 44 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                2:09.17    2:05.04  
                  28.57     1:00.08 (31.51)     1:33.42 (33.34)     2:05.04 (31.62)
 45 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:54.13    2:05.06  
                  27.27       57.08 (29.81)     1:29.78 (32.70)     2:05.06 (35.28)
 46 Powell, Nathan V          15 MSA-NC               1:59.80    2:06.25  
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:33.08 (32.58)     2:06.25 (33.17)
 47 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               2:09.21    2:10.02  
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:35.15 (33.81)     2:10.02 (34.87)
 48 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC               2:05.69    2:10.55  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)     1:35.62 (34.82)     2:10.55 (34.93)
 49 LaFunor, Isaac W          15 SMAC-NC              2:19.19    2:13.62  
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)     1:39.35 (36.29)     2:13.62 (34.27)
 50 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              2:54.44    2:23.52  
                  30.65     1:09.06 (38.41)     1:48.16 (39.10)     2:23.52 (35.36)
 51 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC                    NT    2:24.54  
                  29.44     1:07.86 (38.42)     1:48.39 (40.53)     2:24.54 (36.15)
 52 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT    2:25.53  
                  30.97     1:07.31 (36.34)     1:46.54 (39.23)     2:25.53 (38.99)
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                21.32      20.87  
  2 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 26.83      24.18  
  3 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC                 25.48      25.18  
  4 Hayn, Vienna K             6 ECA-NC                    NT      26.54  
  5 Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                 27.55      26.64  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 20.64      22.10  
  2 Wilkinson, Ian J           6 SMAC-NC                   NT      25.90  
  3 Harris, Gabriel C          8 FISH-NC                   NT      26.40  
  4 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT      27.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC                 47.69      43.79  
  2 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                 44.44      44.07  
  3 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                45.59      45.04  
  4 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                 52.85      46.76  
  5 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 54.37      48.68  
  6 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                 50.95      52.57  
  7 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC               1:04.25      55.27  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                 37.69      37.62  
  2 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC                 36.68      37.69  
  3 Elwell, Riley W           10 FISH-NC                   NT      40.20  
  4 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                 42.36      41.58  
  5 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC                 43.00      41.94  
  6 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC                43.02      42.15  
  7 Martin, Avery G           10 MSA-NC                 47.50      42.63  
  8 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC                45.82      44.17  
  9 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 UN EC-NC               45.65      45.89  
 10 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT      49.08  
 11 Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC                52.82      49.19  
 12 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC                 45.75      50.62  
 13 Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC                53.57      53.16  
 14 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC                54.78      53.43  
 15 Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT      53.72  
 -- Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC                 47.78         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC                 31.94      31.07  
  2 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC                 32.96      32.10  
  3 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC                 34.15      32.74  
  4 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 34.12      33.98  
  5 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC                37.61      35.30  
  6 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                36.73      35.58  
  7 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC                38.62      35.72  
  8 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC                 36.15      35.81  
  9 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 37.30      36.14  
 10 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC                41.57      36.87  
 11 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC                 37.83      37.25  
 12 Hall, Sydney N            11 HPSC-NC                41.86      37.31  
 13 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC                37.74      37.38  
 14 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC                 37.05      37.46  
 15 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                 39.54      37.50  
 16 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC                42.35      37.78  
 17 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC                 38.33      38.15  
 18 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA                39.16      38.17  
 19 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 38.68      38.31  
 20 Sizemore, Lauren D        12 HPSC-NC                42.21      38.39  
 21 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA                40.03      38.68  
 22 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC                 39.22      38.76  
 23 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                 39.94      39.24  
 24 Mccabe, Falon C           11 ECA-NC                 40.90      39.34  
 25 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 40.51      39.40  
 26 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC               37.59      39.82  
 27 Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                 41.51      40.62  
 28 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                 39.83      40.65  
 29 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                 39.49      41.65  
 30 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 43.18      41.82  
 31 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC                45.76      42.26  
 32 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC                 44.16      42.91  
 33 Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT      50.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC                50.53      46.84  
  2 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                    NT      51.14  
 -- Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC                 34.67      33.93  
  2 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                42.66      41.29  
  3 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC               40.26      41.59  
  4 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC                 44.16      41.87  
  5 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC                 42.26      42.88  
  6 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 47.15      46.28  
  7 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC                 46.84      47.48  
  8 Mizerani, Daniel E         9 FISH-NC                   NT      47.95  
  9 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                45.99      52.57  
 10 Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC                   NT      54.29  
 11 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                58.79      56.15  
 -- Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                49.75         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC             32.57      31.39  
  2 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC                 32.35      33.26  
  3 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                 33.52      33.75  
  4 James, Gunnar G           12 FISH-NC                37.89      34.76  
  5 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA                34.68      34.99  
  6 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC                 34.81      35.52  
  7 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC                 40.38      37.74  
  8 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC                 36.76      38.01  
  9 Sheffield, Chase B        12 HPSC-NC                45.04      38.35  
 10 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC               37.90      39.10  
 11 Harris, Alexander C       12 FISH-NC                   NT      43.21  
 12 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC                 42.68      43.71  
 13 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC                 47.33      44.68  
 14 Mizerani, Gabriel C       11 FISH-NC                   NT      45.09  
 15 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 44.69      45.78  
 16 Powell, Calvin H          12 MSA-NC                 49.13      45.99  
 17 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 48.09      47.64  
 18 Walker, Tyler K           11 MSA-NC                    NT      49.73  
 19 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT      49.96  
 -- Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 39.72         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC                 58.07    1:00.14  
                  29.83     1:00.14 (30.31)                                        
  2 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA                59.18    1:01.64  
                  30.02     1:01.64 (31.62)                                        
  3 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              1:00.46    1:03.58  
                  31.18     1:03.58 (32.40)                                        
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              1:03.15    1:04.16  
                  31.96     1:04.16 (32.20)                                        
  5 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               1:02.94    1:04.48  
                  31.52     1:04.48 (32.96)                                        
  6 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC               1:03.28    1:04.49  
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               1:03.24    1:04.56  
                  31.63     1:04.56 (32.93)                                        
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA              1:03.48    1:05.51  
                  31.91     1:05.51 (33.60)                                        
  9 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               1:05.66    1:05.72  
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)                                        
 10 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC               1:06.58    1:07.00  
                  33.07     1:07.00 (33.93)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Lauren M        14 MSA-NC               1:03.19    1:07.09  
                  32.03     1:07.09 (35.06)                                        
 12 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:05.44    1:07.20  
                  32.56     1:07.20 (34.64)                                        
 13 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA              1:01.11    1:07.44  
                  32.99     1:07.44 (34.45)                                        
 14 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              1:03.06    1:07.75  
                  32.65     1:07.75 (35.10)                                        
 15 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC               1:04.41    1:07.83  
                  33.30     1:07.83 (34.53)                                        
 16 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC               1:07.04    1:08.29  
                  33.96     1:08.29 (34.33)                                        
 17 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:06.86    1:08.48  
                  34.28     1:08.48 (34.20)                                        
 18 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               1:07.75    1:08.91  
                  34.44     1:08.91 (34.47)                                        
 19 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC               1:08.80    1:09.57  
                  34.05     1:09.57 (35.52)                                        
 20 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              1:09.69    1:10.17  
                  34.58     1:10.17 (35.59)                                        
 21 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:13.38    1:10.98  
                  34.64     1:10.98 (36.34)                                        
 22 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC               1:04.98    1:11.18  
                  34.39     1:11.18 (36.79)                                        
 23 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              1:09.39    1:11.45  
                  34.91     1:11.45 (36.54)                                        
 24 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              1:09.76    1:11.49  
                  34.79     1:11.49 (36.70)                                        
 25 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC               1:10.62    1:11.59  
                  35.16     1:11.59 (36.43)                                        
 26 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               1:19.00    1:12.15  
                  35.33     1:12.15 (36.82)                                        
 27 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               1:12.93    1:12.37  
                  35.25     1:12.37 (37.12)                                        
 28 Hollmeyer, Abigail L      13 MSA-NC               1:11.19    1:12.53  
                  35.81     1:12.53 (36.72)                                        
 29 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:12.11    1:12.60  
                  35.80     1:12.60 (36.80)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               1:16.12    1:12.65  
                  35.81     1:12.65 (36.84)                                        
 31 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC               1:12.94    1:12.93  
                  35.78     1:12.93 (37.15)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              1:12.07    1:12.95  
 33 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               1:13.49    1:14.00  
                  35.71     1:14.00 (38.29)                                        
 34 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:13.83    1:14.60  
                  36.32     1:14.60 (38.28)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:15.18    1:15.14  
                  36.32     1:15.14 (38.82)                                        
 36 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               1:14.98    1:15.36  
                  36.82     1:15.36 (38.54)                                        
 37 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              1:13.81    1:15.76  
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 38 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC                    NT    1:15.88  
                  37.21     1:15.88 (38.67)                                        
 39 Danser, Madison G         14 MSA-NC               1:15.35    1:16.76  
                  36.83     1:16.76 (39.93)                                        
 40 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:14.39    1:16.88  
                  37.68     1:16.88 (39.20)                                        
 41 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC               1:19.52    1:17.36  
                  38.24     1:17.36 (39.12)                                        
 42 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              1:23.97    1:17.39  
                  37.98     1:17.39 (39.41)                                        
 43 Loes, Emily C             13 FISH-NC              1:17.49    1:17.47  
                  37.37     1:17.47 (40.10)                                        
 44 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             1:17.03    1:18.13  
                  38.05     1:18.13 (40.08)                                        
 45 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:20.60    1:18.42  
                  38.37     1:18.42 (40.05)                                        
 46 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              1:22.81    1:20.29  
                  39.08     1:20.29 (41.21)                                        
 47 Cuddy, Lauren A           14 MSA-NC               1:19.21    1:20.34  
                  39.44     1:20.34 (40.90)                                        
 48 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              1:20.04    1:21.34  
                  39.89     1:21.34 (41.45)                                        
 49 Wright, Briyana M         14 HPSC-NC              1:26.05    1:22.88  
                  39.56     1:22.88 (43.32)                                        
 50 Riley, Kenley A           13 ECA-NC                    NT    1:23.37  
                  40.80     1:23.37 (42.57)                                        
 51 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC               1:29.05    1:23.49  
                  39.79     1:23.49 (43.70)                                        
 52 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC               1:24.92    1:23.98  
                  40.78     1:23.98 (43.20)                                        
 53 Manor, Bethany G          14 HPSC-NC              1:26.85    1:25.10  
 54 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:25.00    1:26.15  
 55 Aasman, Katelyn G         13 FISH-NC                   NT    1:33.58  
                  46.52     1:33.58 (47.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA                56.02      59.14  
                  29.05       59.14 (30.09)                                        
  2 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                  59.41    1:00.08  
                  29.78     1:00.08 (30.30)                                        
  3 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                  58.37    1:00.19  
                  29.66     1:00.19 (30.53)                                        
  4 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC                 58.90    1:00.47  
                  30.08     1:00.47 (30.39)                                        
  5 Lassell, Marissa T        17 MSA-NC                 57.56    1:00.85  
                  29.62     1:00.85 (31.23)                                        
  6 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               1:00.65    1:01.49  
                  30.22     1:01.49 (31.27)                                        
  7 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 59.90    1:01.88  
                  30.54     1:01.88 (31.34)                                        
  8 Ivan, Teresa              15 MSA-NC               1:02.60    1:02.24  
                  30.56     1:02.24 (31.68)                                        
  9 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA                59.51    1:02.41  
                  30.44     1:02.41 (31.97)                                        
 10 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                1:00.94    1:03.09  
                  30.63     1:03.09 (32.46)                                        
 11 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                  59.34    1:03.52  
                  31.11     1:03.52 (32.41)                                        
 12 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC               1:00.79    1:03.93  
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)                                        
 13 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA                59.07    1:04.00  
                  31.67     1:04.00 (32.33)                                        
 14 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA                59.58    1:04.70  
                  31.97     1:04.70 (32.73)                                        
 15 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               1:03.65    1:05.09  
                  31.64     1:05.09 (33.45)                                        
 16 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              1:01.09    1:05.64  
                  32.29     1:05.64 (33.35)                                        
 17 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC               1:03.51    1:05.71  
                  32.10     1:05.71 (33.61)                                        
 18 Zagora, Anna K            16 MSA-NC               1:02.21    1:06.09  
                  32.57     1:06.09 (33.52)                                        
 19 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC             1:01.89    1:06.15  
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)                                        
 20 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               1:06.95    1:06.66  
                  33.31     1:06.66 (33.35)                                        
 21 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               1:02.69    1:07.36  
                  32.62     1:07.36 (34.74)                                        
 22 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC               1:02.87    1:07.47  
                  32.75     1:07.47 (34.72)                                        
 23 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:06.78    1:07.62  
                  33.41     1:07.62 (34.21)                                        
 24 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                1:08.39    1:07.86  
                  33.23     1:07.86 (34.63)                                        
 25 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              1:08.15    1:08.00  
                  33.04     1:08.00 (34.96)                                        
 26 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC               1:07.76    1:08.30  
                  33.22     1:08.30 (35.08)                                        
 27 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC               1:03.69    1:09.09  
                  33.77     1:09.09 (35.32)                                        
 28 Morris, Jenna C           17 MSA-NC               1:10.17    1:09.31  
                  33.06     1:09.31 (36.25)                                        
 29 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC               1:06.22    1:09.60  
                  33.78     1:09.60 (35.82)                                        
 30 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              1:03.79    1:09.73  
                  34.79     1:09.73 (34.94)                                        
 31 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA              1:05.90    1:09.92  
                  34.15     1:09.92 (35.77)                                        
 32 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC               1:04.82    1:10.33  
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
 33 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC               1:08.38    1:10.86  
                  33.80     1:10.86 (37.06)                                        
 34 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              1:12.77    1:13.31  
                  36.06     1:13.31 (37.25)                                        
 35 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               1:15.05    1:15.56  
                  37.47     1:15.56 (38.09)                                        
 36 Forsythe, Emma R          15 ECA-NC                    NT    1:15.81  
                  36.43     1:15.81 (39.38)                                        
 37 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC               1:09.11    1:16.85  
                  37.66     1:16.85 (39.19)                                        
 38 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               1:14.00    1:16.96  
                  37.81     1:16.96 (39.15)                                        
 39 Love, Sammie D            15 HPSC-NC              1:19.12    1:18.65  
                  38.44     1:18.65 (40.21)                                        
 40 Patel, Maani              15 CGBD-VA              1:15.21    1:20.34  
                  38.92     1:20.34 (41.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC                57.96      59.23  
                  29.29       59.23 (29.94)                                        
  2 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC               1:05.74    1:01.20  
                  30.13     1:01.20 (31.07)                                        
  3 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC              1:01.24    1:03.06  
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
  4 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC               1:03.33    1:05.18  
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               1:07.20    1:07.44  
                  33.11     1:07.44 (34.33)                                        
  6 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              1:06.76    1:07.90  
                  33.81     1:07.90 (34.09)                                        
  7 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              1:08.35    1:08.71  
                  33.37     1:08.71 (35.34)                                        
  8 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              1:11.33    1:09.23  
                  33.95     1:09.23 (35.28)                                        
  9 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               1:09.08    1:10.29  
                  34.71     1:10.29 (35.58)                                        
 10 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC               1:10.12    1:10.37  
                  33.92     1:10.37 (36.45)                                        
 11 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              1:21.28    1:11.62  
                  35.28     1:11.62 (36.34)                                        
 12 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:12.79    1:12.47  
                  35.37     1:12.47 (37.10)                                        
 13 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               1:12.48    1:12.98  
                  35.40     1:12.98 (37.58)                                        
 14 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:14.60    1:13.27  
                  36.02     1:13.27 (37.25)                                        
 15 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:13.79    1:14.30  
                  37.12     1:14.30 (37.18)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC               1:12.94    1:14.40  
                  36.08     1:14.40 (38.32)                                        
 17 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:15.65    1:16.32  
                  36.98     1:16.32 (39.34)                                        
 18 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              1:29.00    1:21.95  
                  39.05     1:21.95 (42.90)                                        
 19 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              1:24.11    1:24.33  
                  41.11     1:24.33 (43.22)                                        
 20 Law, Coop J               13 ECA-NC                    NT    1:34.29  
 21 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:53.07  
                  54.80     1:53.07 (58.27)                                        
 -- Cobb, Adyn M              13 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.15        DQ (1:14.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC                 53.18      54.14  
                  26.58       54.14 (27.56)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA                53.03      55.36  
                  27.28       55.36 (28.08)                                        
  3 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC                 53.12      56.92  
                  27.91       56.92 (29.01)                                        
  4 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC                 55.13      57.17  
                  28.64       57.17 (28.53)                                        
  5 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC                 55.78      58.45  
                  28.54       58.45 (29.91)                                        
  6 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA                58.94      59.09  
                  28.94       59.09 (30.15)                                        
  7 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC                 58.54      59.43  
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)                                        
  8 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC                59.97      59.73  
                  29.27       59.73 (30.46)                                        
  9 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC                57.92      59.76  
                  29.40       59.76 (30.36)                                        
 10 Dean, Kenan P             15 MSA-NC                 59.77      59.92  
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
 11 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA                55.18      59.98  
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
 12 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC               1:08.54    1:00.22  
                  29.22     1:00.22 (31.00)                                        
 13 Brown, Riley R            16 ECA-NC                 56.15    1:00.24  
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
 14 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA                56.25    1:00.70  
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)                                        
 15 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA                59.54    1:00.91  
                  30.03     1:00.91 (30.88)                                        
 16 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC               59.61    1:01.14  
                  30.10     1:01.14 (31.04)                                        
 17 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC                 57.89    1:01.15  
                  29.33     1:01.15 (31.82)                                        
 18 Cole, Jacob W             17 UNMSA-NC               59.45    1:02.24  
                  30.11     1:02.24 (32.13)                                        
 19 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC               1:02.48    1:02.41  
                  30.78     1:02.41 (31.63)                                        
 20 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC               1:01.53    1:02.53  
                  31.06     1:02.53 (31.47)                                        
 21 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC                  NT    1:02.61  
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)                                        
 22 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              1:04.42    1:03.14  
                  31.26     1:03.14 (31.88)                                        
 23 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              1:02.86    1:03.19  
                  31.03     1:03.19 (32.16)                                        
 24 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               1:01.34    1:03.71  
                  30.56     1:03.71 (33.15)                                        
 25 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              1:04.70    1:03.74  
                  31.51     1:03.74 (32.23)                                        
 26 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               1:00.01    1:04.01  
                  32.04     1:04.01 (31.97)                                        
 27 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC               1:01.37    1:04.30  
                  30.76     1:04.30 (33.54)                                        
 28 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC               1:07.07    1:05.04  
                  32.13     1:05.04 (32.91)                                        
 29 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC               1:06.68    1:05.83  
                  32.50     1:05.83 (33.33)                                        
 29 Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC               1:06.88    1:05.83  
                  32.87     1:05.83 (32.96)                                        
 31 Powell, Nathan V          15 MSA-NC               1:05.57    1:06.39  
                  32.68     1:06.39 (33.71)                                        
 32 Royster, Jake B           15 MSA-NC               1:07.49    1:06.87  
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)                                        
 33 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                1:04.17    1:07.15  
                  32.36     1:07.15 (34.79)                                        
 34 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC               1:16.76    1:07.84  
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)                                        
 35 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC               1:05.70    1:09.13  
                  34.05     1:09.13 (35.08)                                        
 36 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               1:11.15    1:09.91  
                  34.63     1:09.91 (35.28)                                        
 37 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:10.05  
                  33.87     1:10.05 (36.18)                                        
 38 LaFunor, Isaac W          15 SMAC-NC              1:17.17    1:13.68  
                  35.67     1:13.68 (38.01)                                        
 39 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT    1:17.11  
                  37.50     1:17.11 (39.61)                                        
 40 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              1:17.24    1:17.50  
                  37.53     1:17.50 (39.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.47  
                  51.95     1:49.47 (57.52)                                        
  2 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC              2:00.01    1:55.56  
                  55.31   1:55.56 (1:00.25)                                        
  3 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:59.29  
                  55.10   1:59.29 (1:04.19)                                        
  4 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:59.64  
                  57.85   1:59.64 (1:01.79)                                        
  5 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                    NT    2:00.60  
                  56.12   2:00.60 (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.50        DQ (1:15.21)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC               1:29.38    1:27.74  
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)                                        
  2 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC               2:15.09    1:42.81  
  3 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              1:46.60    1:45.20  
                  49.40     1:45.20 (55.80)                                        
  4 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              1:47.78    1:47.20  
                  50.74     1:47.20 (56.46)                                        
  5 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.35  
                  52.30     1:47.35 (55.05)                                        
  6 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC              1:53.02    1:51.82  
                  52.22     1:51.82 (59.60)                                        
  7 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC               1:53.53    1:52.67  
  8 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC               1:54.50    1:55.05  
                  54.46   1:55.05 (1:00.59)                                        
  9 Martin, Avery G           10 MSA-NC               1:52.03    1:59.10  
                  56.12   1:59.10 (1:02.98)                                        
 10 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT    2:01.23  
                  59.95   2:01.23 (1:01.28)                                        
 11 Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:03.23  
                  57.48   2:03.23 (1:05.75)                                        
 12 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               2:33.00    2:30.62  
                1:12.89   2:30.62 (1:17.73)                                        
 -- Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.65        DQ (1:11.60)                                        
 -- Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.70        DQ (1:20.60)                                        
 -- Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.30        DQ (1:13.39)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC               1:19.21    1:16.74  
                  36.23     1:16.74 (40.51)                                        
  2 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC               1:20.74    1:18.45  
                  38.29     1:18.45 (40.16)                                        
  3 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:19.46    1:19.27  
                  37.06     1:19.27 (42.21)                                        
  4 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC               1:22.45    1:19.76  
                  37.59     1:19.76 (42.17)                                        
  5 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              1:26.55    1:20.39  
                  38.31     1:20.39 (42.08)                                        
  6 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC               1:27.20    1:20.76  
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
  7 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               1:25.63    1:23.96  
                  40.68     1:23.96 (43.28)                                        
  8 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               1:28.98    1:24.05  
                  39.89     1:24.05 (44.16)                                        
  9 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC              1:32.64    1:25.05  
                  40.17     1:25.05 (44.88)                                        
 10 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC               1:33.49    1:26.58  
                  41.86     1:26.58 (44.72)                                        
 11 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:28.60    1:26.59  
                  41.94     1:26.59 (44.65)                                        
 12 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:48.65    1:27.45  
                  40.64     1:27.45 (46.81)                                        
 13 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA              1:27.41    1:28.49  
                  42.75     1:28.49 (45.74)                                        
 14 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC             1:30.13    1:30.57  
                  42.41     1:30.57 (48.16)                                        
 15 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               1:32.30    1:30.80  
                  43.08     1:30.80 (47.72)                                        
 16 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC               1:31.39    1:31.33  
                  42.51     1:31.33 (48.82)                                        
 17 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC               1:33.53    1:32.16  
                  43.14     1:32.16 (49.02)                                        
 18 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               1:31.33    1:32.36  
                  42.61     1:32.36 (49.75)                                        
 19 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC               1:34.15    1:33.15  
                  44.36     1:33.15 (48.79)                                        
 20 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC               1:44.18    1:34.32  
                  44.32     1:34.32 (50.00)                                        
 21 Mccabe, Falon C           11 ECA-NC               1:37.65    1:35.33  
                  45.27     1:35.33 (50.06)                                        
 22 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              1:43.06    1:35.88  
                  45.02     1:35.88 (50.86)                                        
 23 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC                    NT    1:36.40  
                  43.58     1:36.40 (52.82)                                        
 24 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC              1:39.72    1:37.06  
                  46.86     1:37.06 (50.20)                                        
 25 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               1:38.46    1:37.60  
                  45.74     1:37.60 (51.86)                                        
 26 Sizemore, Lauren D        12 HPSC-NC              1:37.90    1:37.70  
                  46.33     1:37.70 (51.37)                                        
 27 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.27  
                  46.82     1:39.27 (52.45)                                        
 28 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               1:41.81    1:42.09  
                  48.35     1:42.09 (53.74)                                        
 29 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.40  
                  47.77     1:42.40 (54.63)                                        
 30 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.09  
                  50.33     1:43.09 (52.76)                                        
 31 Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.31  
                  48.44     1:43.31 (54.87)                                        
 32 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              1:51.79    1:51.69  
                  52.84     1:51.69 (58.85)                                        
 33 Hall, Sydney N            11 HPSC-NC              2:16.22    2:00.64  
                  56.01   2:00.64 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Cooke, Lexi N             12 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.93        DQ (1:03.97)                                        
 -- Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.78        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 -- Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC              2:05.89    1:53.09  
                  54.30     1:53.09 (58.79)                                        
  2 Harris, Gabriel C          8 FISH-NC                   NT    2:32.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               1:20.34    1:18.08  
                  38.21     1:18.08 (39.87)                                        
  2 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               1:26.81    1:27.29  
                  40.69     1:27.29 (46.60)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC               1:38.65    1:32.12  
                  43.96     1:32.12 (48.16)                                        
  4 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:38.94    1:39.02  
                  46.95     1:39.02 (52.07)                                        
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             1:43.11    1:42.41  
                  49.90     1:42.41 (52.51)                                        
  6 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC               1:53.34    1:42.97  
                  48.12     1:42.97 (54.85)                                        
  7 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC                    NT    1:44.30  
                  48.77     1:44.30 (55.53)                                        
  8 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:53.67    1:45.15  
                  50.81     1:45.15 (54.34)                                        
  9 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC               1:41.93    1:46.51  
                  52.06     1:46.51 (54.45)                                        
 10 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:52.67  
                  53.70     1:52.67 (58.97)                                        
 11 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC              1:45.99    2:04.51  
 12 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:25.40  
                1:08.90   2:25.40 (1:16.50)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              1:14.66    1:13.58  
                  34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)                                        
  2 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                1:17.83    1:16.41  
                  36.50     1:16.41 (39.91)                                        
  3 James, Gunnar G           12 FISH-NC              1:26.79    1:23.43  
                  39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
  4 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC               1:34.42    1:23.90  
                  41.18     1:23.90 (42.72)                                        
  5 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:53.40    1:35.11  
                  45.49     1:35.11 (49.62)                                        
  6 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC               1:43.50    1:36.66  
                  45.57     1:36.66 (51.09)                                        
  7 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC               1:52.71    1:38.54  
                  47.07     1:38.54 (51.47)                                        
  8 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:48.21    1:39.00  
                  48.13     1:39.00 (50.87)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Chase B        12 HPSC-NC              2:00.68    1:41.68  
                  47.21     1:41.68 (54.47)                                        
 10 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC               1:49.63    1:43.47  
                  49.47     1:43.47 (54.00)                                        
 11 Heilig, Vincent W         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.98  
                  50.80     1:46.98 (56.18)                                        
 12 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.47  
                  51.94     1:47.47 (55.53)                                        
 13 Mizerani, Gabriel C       11 FISH-NC                   NT    2:04.25  
                  59.12   2:04.25 (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyler K           11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.36        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               2:26.96    2:27.10  
                  33.36     1:10.34 (36.98)     1:48.90 (38.56)     2:27.10 (38.20)
  2 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC               2:29.75    2:37.51  
                  36.48     1:16.49 (40.01)     1:56.72 (40.23)     2:37.51 (40.79)
  3 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               2:35.70    2:43.76  
                  37.59     1:19.10 (41.51)     2:01.51 (42.41)     2:43.76 (42.25)
  4 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               2:38.41    2:45.50  
                  38.31     1:20.66 (42.35)     2:03.51 (42.85)     2:45.50 (41.99)
  5 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               2:39.40    2:45.86  
                  37.54     1:19.72 (42.18)     2:03.29 (43.57)     2:45.86 (42.57)
  6 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              2:35.49    2:49.48  
                  38.51     1:20.94 (42.43)     2:04.94 (44.00)     2:49.48 (44.54)
  7 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              2:45.16    2:51.52  
                  39.97     1:22.54 (42.57)     2:07.65 (45.11)     2:51.52 (43.87)
  8 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:53.62    2:56.57  
                  41.91     1:27.02 (45.11)     2:12.32 (45.30)     2:56.57 (44.25)
  9 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:56.83  
                  39.86     1:24.96 (45.10)     2:11.87 (46.91)     2:56.83 (44.96)
 10 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC               2:53.81    2:58.61  
                  40.10     1:25.45 (45.35)     2:12.18 (46.73)     2:58.61 (46.43)
 11 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              2:52.58    2:58.85  
                  40.23     1:25.85 (45.62)     2:13.22 (47.37)     2:58.85 (45.63)
 12 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               2:56.90    2:59.82  
                  39.66     1:25.07 (45.41)     2:12.52 (47.45)     2:59.82 (47.30)
 13 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               3:10.26    3:02.94  
                  42.01     1:28.11 (46.10)     2:15.99 (47.88)     3:02.94 (46.95)
 14 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              3:16.92    3:04.19  
                  41.50     1:27.32 (45.82)     2:16.88 (49.56)     3:04.19 (47.31)
 15 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              3:08.43    3:04.49  
                  41.51     1:29.36 (47.85)     2:16.98 (47.62)     3:04.49 (47.51)
 16 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               3:09.47    3:08.78  
                  42.06     1:30.77 (48.71)     2:20.57 (49.80)     3:08.78 (48.21)
 17 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             3:07.90    3:09.38  
                  41.98     1:30.65 (48.67)     2:21.06 (50.41)     3:09.38 (48.32)
 18 Cuddy, Lauren A           14 MSA-NC               3:06.22    3:12.23  
                  42.91     1:31.68 (48.77)     2:22.39 (50.71)     3:12.23 (49.84)
 19 Elwell, Abby E            13 FISH-NC                   NT    3:18.06  
                  43.55     1:35.29 (51.74)     2:26.44 (51.15)     3:18.06 (51.62)
 20 Clark, Harper A           13 SMAC-NC              3:20.89    3:18.90  
                  43.21     1:33.82 (50.61)     2:26.75 (52.93)     3:18.90 (52.15)
 21 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              3:31.01    3:40.40  
                  48.35     1:43.65 (55.30)   3:40.40 (1:56.75)                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC               2:20.30    2:24.76  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)     1:47.12 (36.91)     2:24.76 (37.64)
  2 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                2:25.01    2:31.37  
                  35.20     1:13.90 (38.70)     1:52.55 (38.65)     2:31.37 (38.82)
  3 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC               2:25.98    2:33.36  
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)     1:53.06 (39.99)     2:33.36 (40.30)
  4 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              2:25.32    2:35.97  
                  35.58     1:14.74 (39.16)     1:55.10 (40.36)     2:35.97 (40.87)
  5 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              2:32.87    2:37.47  
                  36.22     1:16.22 (40.00)     1:56.82 (40.60)     2:37.47 (40.65)
  6 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC               2:35.06    2:38.39  
                  35.95     1:16.53 (40.58)     1:57.74 (41.21)     2:38.39 (40.65)
  7 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               2:28.80    2:40.53  
                  35.58     1:16.49 (40.91)     1:58.31 (41.82)     2:40.53 (42.22)
  8 Woody, Sophia R           15 UN-NC                2:36.32    2:40.85  
                  36.93     1:18.04 (41.11)     1:59.40 (41.36)     2:40.85 (41.45)
  9 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:34.61    2:41.41  
                  36.68     1:17.49 (40.81)     1:59.64 (42.15)     2:41.41 (41.77)
 10 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:34.92    2:41.94  
                  37.29     1:18.68 (41.39)     1:59.89 (41.21)     2:41.94 (42.05)
 11 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:45.91  
                  38.61     1:21.56 (42.95)     2:04.01 (42.45)     2:45.91 (41.90)
 12 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              2:48.22    2:46.56  
                  38.42     1:20.63 (42.21)     2:03.24 (42.61)     2:46.56 (43.32)
 13 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               2:47.11    2:48.37  
                  38.69     1:21.21 (42.52)     2:04.56 (43.35)     2:48.37 (43.81)
 14 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA              2:53.64    2:51.64  
                  39.57     1:23.69 (44.12)     2:07.63 (43.94)     2:51.64 (44.01)
 15 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              2:44.11    2:51.97  
                  40.07     1:24.66 (44.59)     2:08.64 (43.98)     2:51.97 (43.33)
 16 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC               2:48.66    2:57.04  
                  40.16     1:25.61 (45.45)     2:11.89 (46.28)     2:57.04 (45.15)
 17 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               2:59.12    2:57.42  
                  40.96     1:26.16 (45.20)     2:11.86 (45.70)     2:57.42 (45.56)
 18 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               2:56.94    3:03.72  
                  42.60     1:29.24 (46.64)     2:16.25 (47.01)     3:03.72 (47.47)
 19 Patel, Maani              15 CGBD-VA                   NT    3:09.43  
                  42.96     1:30.82 (47.86)     2:20.14 (49.32)     3:09.43 (49.29)
 20 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC               2:58.82    3:16.54  
                  43.45     1:32.04 (48.59)     2:23.99 (51.95)     3:16.54 (52.55)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC               2:31.51    2:23.97  
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)     1:46.21 (36.88)     2:23.97 (37.76)
  2 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC               2:30.19    2:27.36  
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:48.70 (38.52)     2:27.36 (38.66)
  3 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              2:24.26    2:27.37  
                  32.81     1:10.59 (37.78)     1:49.05 (38.46)     2:27.37 (38.32)
  4 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA              2:28.03    2:28.45  
                  33.05     1:11.15 (38.10)     1:50.12 (38.97)     2:28.45 (38.33)
  5 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                2:38.15    2:29.30  
                  33.64     1:11.76 (38.12)     1:50.48 (38.72)     2:29.30 (38.82)
  6 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               2:40.54    2:29.63  
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)     1:50.24 (38.69)     2:29.63 (39.39)
  7 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               2:32.06    2:34.15  
                  35.17     1:13.58 (38.41)     1:53.69 (40.11)     2:34.15 (40.46)
  8 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              2:37.23    2:36.13  
                  34.99     1:15.19 (40.20)     1:55.65 (40.46)     2:36.13 (40.48)
  9 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC               2:30.61    2:40.82  
                  36.64     1:17.53 (40.89)     1:58.74 (41.21)     2:40.82 (42.08)
 10 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:41.68  
                  36.32     1:16.61 (40.29)     1:58.32 (41.71)     2:41.68 (43.36)
 11 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC               3:18.20    2:42.55  
                  36.78     1:17.99 (41.21)     2:00.05 (42.06)     2:42.55 (42.50)
 12 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              3:13.34    2:46.57  
                  36.69     1:20.14 (43.45)     2:04.04 (43.90)     2:46.57 (42.53)
 13 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              2:56.24    2:47.99  
                  38.19     1:20.61 (42.42)     2:04.75 (44.14)     2:47.99 (43.24)
 14 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC                  NT    3:00.32  
                  40.39     1:26.19 (45.80)     2:14.18 (47.99)     3:00.32 (46.14)
 15 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              3:18.01    3:01.99  
                  40.37     1:27.38 (47.01)     2:15.05 (47.67)     3:01.99 (46.94)
 16 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              3:15.89    3:08.10  
                  41.15     1:28.96 (47.81)     2:19.32 (50.36)     3:08.10 (48.78)
 17 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC               3:33.00    3:15.56  
                  44.29     1:34.64 (50.35)     2:25.03 (50.39)     3:15.56 (50.53)
 18 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              3:32.14    3:17.06  
                  44.45     1:35.96 (51.51)     2:27.56 (51.60)     3:17.06 (49.50)
 19 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              3:41.43    3:21.13  
                  43.10     1:35.56 (52.46)     2:28.26 (52.70)     3:21.13 (52.87)
 20 White, Jackson C          14 FISH-NC                   NT    3:26.46  
                  48.72     1:40.82 (52.10)   3:26.46 (1:45.64)                    
 21 Eggers, Lane E            14 ECA-NC               3:55.35    3:49.80  
                  51.20     1:50.12 (58.92)   2:50.69 (1:00.57)     3:49.80 (59.11)
 -- Cobb, Adyn M              13 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                2:25.92        DQ (1:18.82)                                        
 -- Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              2:32.87         DQ  
                  35.29     1:14.47 (39.18)     1:54.82 (40.35)          DQ (39.50)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              2:14.19    2:11.92  
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)     1:37.05 (33.90)     2:11.92 (34.87)
  2 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              2:08.79    2:13.44  
                  30.73     1:04.09 (33.36)     1:38.46 (34.37)     2:13.44 (34.98)
  3 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              2:13.69    2:16.22  
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:16.22 (35.46)
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               2:07.25    2:16.26  
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:40.85 (35.12)     2:16.26 (35.41)
  5 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA              2:11.11    2:17.22  
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:40.67 (35.79)     2:17.22 (36.55)
  6 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              2:14.59    2:21.38  
                  31.74     1:06.77 (35.03)     1:43.36 (36.59)     2:21.38 (38.02)
  7 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                2:23.48    2:21.45  
                  31.73     1:07.45 (35.72)     1:44.22 (36.77)     2:21.45 (37.23)
  8 Da Mata, Eduardo B        15 UNMSA-NC             2:19.84    2:24.99  
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:47.51 (38.13)     2:24.99 (37.48)
  9 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA              2:25.47    2:27.27  
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)     1:50.19 (38.78)     2:27.27 (37.08)
 10 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              2:17.44    2:27.73  
                  32.71     1:10.91 (38.20)     1:49.28 (38.37)     2:27.73 (38.45)
 11 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                2:21.17    2:27.97  
                  32.59     1:09.42 (36.83)     1:48.45 (39.03)     2:27.97 (39.52)
 12 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               2:29.68    2:28.00  
                  35.40     1:13.18 (37.78)     1:50.64 (37.46)     2:28.00 (37.36)
 13 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              2:18.79    2:28.21  
                  33.34     1:10.69 (37.35)     1:49.09 (38.40)     2:28.21 (39.12)
 14 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC               3:33.03    2:28.81  
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)     1:49.56 (39.43)     2:28.81 (39.25)
 15 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              2:29.52    2:31.88  
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)     1:51.92 (39.54)     2:31.88 (39.96)
 16 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC               2:32.42    2:32.34  
                  34.16     1:13.11 (38.95)     1:53.62 (40.51)     2:32.34 (38.72)
 17 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              2:18.50    2:32.60  
                  32.62     1:09.72 (37.10)     1:50.46 (40.74)     2:32.60 (42.14)
 18 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC               2:41.27    2:33.10  
                  33.24     1:11.46 (38.22)     1:52.21 (40.75)     2:33.10 (40.89)
 19 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:33.31  
                  36.01     1:14.06 (38.05)     1:52.89 (38.83)     2:33.31 (40.42)
 20 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               2:42.35    2:40.44  
                  36.24     1:16.26 (40.02)     1:58.12 (41.86)     2:40.44 (42.32)
 21 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC               2:51.16    2:42.23  
                  35.38     1:16.65 (41.27)     1:59.04 (42.39)     2:42.23 (43.19)
 22 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC              2:42.98    2:45.60  
                  36.56     1:19.58 (43.02)     2:03.62 (44.04)     2:45.60 (41.98)
 23 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              3:07.21    2:46.21  
                  38.56     1:21.08 (42.52)     2:03.71 (42.63)     2:46.21 (42.50)
 24 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT    3:16.86  
                  45.06     1:36.38 (51.32)     2:28.29 (51.91)     3:16.86 (48.57)
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                 18.83      15.97  
  2 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                18.37      16.45  
  3 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                 17.40      16.71  
  4 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                 18.58      18.30  
  5 Hayn, Vienna K             6 ECA-NC                    NT      20.86  
  6 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC                 20.17      21.16  
  7 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 26.27      23.52  
  8 Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                 26.14      25.21  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 16.50      17.44  
  2 Harris, Gabriel C          8 FISH-NC                   NT      23.97  
  3 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT      24.23  
  4 Wilkinson, Ian J           6 SMAC-NC                   NT      24.90  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                 36.42      37.10  
  2 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                36.67      37.28  
  3 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                 38.70      38.21  
  4 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC                 39.98      39.96  
  5 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                 45.11      44.72  
  6 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 52.94      46.99  
  7 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC                 48.67      50.21  
  8 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 57.50      50.43  
  9 Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC               1:06.30      58.37  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC                 30.67      30.87  
  2 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC                 31.31      32.29  
  3 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                 31.77      32.77  
  4 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC                 31.94      32.85  
  5 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC                33.87      33.31  
  6 Elwell, Riley W           10 FISH-NC                34.03      33.36  
  7 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC                 34.00      35.30  
  8 Martin, Avery G           10 MSA-NC                 36.99      36.44  
  9 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                 37.23      36.46  
 10 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC                37.45      36.65  
 11 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 UN EC-NC               39.26      38.97  
 12 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC                 37.41      39.32  
 13 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC                41.30      39.67  
 14 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT      40.48  
 15 Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC                49.89      41.40  
 16 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC                 47.16      44.23  
 17 Knable, Lilliana M         9 HPSC-NC                50.45      48.52  
 -- Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC                44.70         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC                 26.65      26.86  
  2 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC                 27.34      27.14  
  3 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC                 27.50      27.83  
  4 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC                 28.52      28.08  
  5 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC                 29.85      28.20  
  6 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA                28.97      28.46  
  7 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA                29.11      28.65  
  8 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC                 29.21      28.80  
  9 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC                 29.25      28.94  
 10 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA                27.73      28.97  
 11 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC                 28.78      29.02  
 12 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                29.42      29.03  
 13 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC                 29.12      29.09  
 14 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC                 30.17      29.22  
 15 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC                 29.49      29.24  
 16 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC                 28.53      29.30  
 17 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC                 29.45      29.77  
 18 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 29.90      29.78  
 19 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC                 30.60      30.15  
 20 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC                31.60      30.28  
 21 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC                 30.73      30.50  
 22 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC                 30.50      30.59  
 23 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC                32.69      30.72  
 24 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC                 31.75      31.36  
 25 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC                 30.62      31.45  
 26 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC                35.02      31.54  
 27 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA                32.45      31.73  
 28 Hall, Sydney N            11 HPSC-NC                33.13      32.34  
 29 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC                 31.82      32.41  
 30 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC                32.52      32.47  
 31 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC                 32.80      32.60  
 32 Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                 33.89      33.08  
 33 Mccabe, Falon C           11 ECA-NC                 33.36      33.25  
 34 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                 36.01      33.47  
 35 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                 32.27      33.51  
 36 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                 32.81      33.61  
 37 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC               33.32      33.94  
 38 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                 32.11      34.05  
 39 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 33.73      34.23  
 40 Sizemore, Lauren D        12 HPSC-NC                35.91      34.62  
 41 Smith, Abigail G          11 MSA-NC                 35.64      34.99  
 42 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 35.08      35.25  
 43 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC                36.99      36.44  
 44 Brentzel, Olivia M        12 MSA-NC                 36.27      36.54  
 45 Cooke, Lexi N             12 ECA-NC                 46.33      43.29  
 46 Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT      45.32  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC                39.60      37.31  
  2 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 44.15      40.71  
  3 Wilkinson, Ian J           6 SMAC-NC                   NT      55.52  
  4 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT      57.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC                 28.20      27.32  
  2 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC                 31.06      30.40  
  3 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC                 31.56      31.18  
  4 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC                 33.01      33.00  
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC               34.78      34.22  
  6 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC                 34.73      34.95  
  7 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                40.01      35.49  
  8 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC                 33.30      35.76  
  9 Campbell, Jance B         10 HPSC-NC                35.99      37.28  
 10 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 38.55      37.72  
 11 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC                 39.86      39.41  
 12 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                46.22      43.51  
 13 Mizerani, Daniel E         9 FISH-NC                44.16      43.79  
 14 Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC                41.82      43.93  
 15 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                44.10      46.85  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC                26.62      26.69  
  2 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC                 27.85      27.79  
  3 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA                28.15      28.34  
  4 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                 28.29      28.48  
  5 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                  28.99      28.53  
  6 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC             28.84      28.75  
  7 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC                 30.14      28.92  
  8 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC                 28.39      28.94  
  9 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC                31.82      29.51  
 10 James, Gunnar G           12 FISH-NC                30.89      31.00  
 10 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC                 31.42      31.00  
 12 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC               32.06      31.17  
 13 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 32.40      31.27  
 14 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC                33.06      31.87  
 15 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    12 MSA-NC                 31.36      32.17  
 16 Sheffield, Chase B        12 HPSC-NC                36.69      33.13  
 17 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC                 35.72      33.17  
 18 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC                 33.21      34.20  
 19 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 35.47      35.02  
 20 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 34.04      35.07  
 21 Harris, Alexander C       12 FISH-NC                   NT      35.63  
 22 Powell, Calvin H          12 MSA-NC                 38.94      37.61  
 23 Mizerani, Gabriel C       11 FISH-NC                36.88      37.82  
 24 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 37.75      39.83  
 25 Berberian, Lincoln J      11 MSA-NC                 39.98      40.90  
 26 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT      41.00  
 27 Walker, Tyler K           11 MSA-NC                 38.99      43.10  
 28 Heilig, Vincent W         12 MSA-NC                 50.34      45.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC                 24.65      25.25  
  2 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA                24.49      25.90  
  3 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA                24.77      26.21  
  4 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC                 25.92      26.26  
  5 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC                 26.14      26.39  
  6 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA                26.40      26.62  
  7 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC                 26.09      26.69  
  8 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA                26.46      26.70  
  9 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC                 26.30      27.05  
 10 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC                 26.53      27.10  
 11 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC                 28.08      27.19  
 12 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC                 27.83      27.27  
 13 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA                25.32      27.58  
 14 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC                 26.92      27.68  
 15 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC                 29.02      27.69  
 16 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC                 27.44      27.71  
 17 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC                 26.97      27.90  
 18 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA                26.10      28.01  
 19 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC                 28.73      28.13  
 20 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC                 27.20      28.18  
 21 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA                27.44      28.36  
 22 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC                 26.65      28.46  
 23 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA                27.65      28.50  
 24 Hollmeyer, Abigail L      13 MSA-NC                 28.19      28.74  
 25 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC                 28.07      28.86  
 26 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC                 28.77      28.92  
 27 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC                 29.09      28.94  
 28 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC                 32.86      29.03  
 29 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC                 29.28      29.14  
 30 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC                28.08      29.17  
 31 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC                28.58      29.21  
 32 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC                 29.00      29.25  
 33 Danser, Madison G         14 MSA-NC                 28.78      29.38  
 34 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC                29.47      29.56  
 35 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC                 29.44      29.89  
 36 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA                30.83      29.90  
 37 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC                 30.83      29.99  
 38 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA                30.63      30.10  
 39 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA                30.14      30.25  
 40 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC                 29.08      30.34  
 41 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC                 30.38      30.41  
 42 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC               29.53      30.43  
 43 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC                30.67      30.52  
 44 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC                 30.21      30.59  
 45 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC               30.54      31.05  
 46 Elwell, Abby E            13 FISH-NC                32.15      31.24  
 47 Manor, Bethany G          14 HPSC-NC                32.80      31.64  
 48 Wright, Briyana M         14 HPSC-NC                30.65      31.78  
 49 Cuddy, Lauren A           14 MSA-NC                 33.34      31.79  
 50 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC                 30.64      31.92  
 51 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC                32.30      32.27  
 52 Riley, Kenley A           13 ECA-NC                 34.47      32.28  
 53 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC                 33.96      32.62  
 54 Loes, Emily C             13 FISH-NC              1:01.40      33.24  
 55 Aasman, Katelyn G         13 FISH-NC                39.53      34.08  
 56 Clark, Harper A           13 SMAC-NC                34.75      36.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivan, Teresa              15 MSA-NC                 23.92      24.66  
  2 Marshall, Alex A          23 EAC-NC                 23.01      25.01  
  3 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                  23.99      25.28  
  4 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC                 23.81      25.31  
  5 Lassell, Marissa T        17 MSA-NC                 24.18      25.32  
  6 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC                 24.85      25.56  
  7 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 24.45      25.65  
  8 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC                24.82      26.14  
  9 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC                 24.58      26.18  
 10 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC                 25.41      26.21  
 11 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 25.06      26.48  
 12 Zagora, Anna K            16 MSA-NC                 24.96      26.55  
 13 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC                 24.98      26.61  
 14 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC                 25.67      26.67  
 15 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                  25.64      26.71  
 16 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC                 25.12      26.75  
 17 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC                 25.51      26.76  
 18 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                  25.83      26.82  
 19 Prosser, Sarah G          16 ECA-NC                 26.34      27.08  
 20 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC                 25.64      27.19  
 21 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC                 26.18      27.38  
 22 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA                26.52      27.48  
 23 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC               26.29      27.64  
 24 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA                25.97      27.85  
 25 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC                 26.77      27.92  
 26 Woody, Sophia R           15 UN-NC                  26.59      28.00  
 27 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC                 26.36      28.21  
 28 Morris, Jenna C           17 MSA-NC                 29.71      28.24  
 29 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC                 25.93      28.36  
 30 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC                 27.55      28.42  
 31 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC                 28.81      28.85  
 32 Forsythe, Emma R          15 ECA-NC                    NT      29.24  
 33 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC                 28.66      29.52  
 34 Love, Sammie D            15 HPSC-NC                29.83      30.34  
 35 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC                 28.11      31.01  
 36 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA                28.55      31.04  
 37 Patel, Maani              15 CGBD-VA                30.68      31.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                24.04      24.48  
  2 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                  24.39      24.73  
  3 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC                 24.75      24.89  
  4 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC                24.85      24.92  
  5 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC                25.55      25.05  
  6 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC                25.94      25.14  
  7 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA                25.53      25.35  
  8 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC                25.62      25.61  
  9 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                 25.10      25.77  
 10 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC                 26.94      26.11  
 11 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC                 26.17      26.16  
 12 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA                26.92      26.21  
 13 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC                26.82      26.52  
 14 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA                25.90      26.86  
 15 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC                 28.36      27.25  
 16 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC                 27.74      27.77  
 17 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC                 28.44      27.81  
 18 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC                 30.30      27.89  
 19 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA                27.45      27.94  
 20 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA                28.79      28.43  
 21 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC                 29.90      28.65  
 22 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC                 28.77      28.95  
 23 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA                28.81      29.00  
 24 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC                 29.60      29.56  
 25 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC                 29.64      29.77  
 26 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC               30.56      30.34  
 27 Eggers, Lane E            14 ECA-NC                    NT      30.59  
 28 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC                34.16      30.70  
 29 White, Jackson C          14 FISH-NC                36.96      32.75  
 30 Law, Coop J               13 ECA-NC                    NT      32.89  
 31 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC                 33.68      33.69  
 32 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT      38.01  
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC                 22.40      22.14  
  2 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC                 22.03      22.52  
  3 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC                 21.75      22.87  
  4 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC                 22.15      23.07  
  5 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC                23.04      23.13  
  6 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC                 22.01      23.14  
  7 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC                 23.10      23.29  
  8 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA                22.80      23.40  
  9 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA                23.79      23.63  
 10 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC                 24.24      23.81  
 11 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA                23.66      23.86  
 12 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC                 23.14      23.96  
 13 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA                22.88      23.97  
 14 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC               22.72      23.99  
 15 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA                23.72      24.01  
 16 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC                 23.67      24.02  
 17 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 23.20      24.11  
 18 Dean, Kenan P             15 MSA-NC                 24.17      24.15  
 18 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC                 22.39      24.15  
 20 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT      24.27  
 21 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA                23.46      24.40  
 22 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC                 24.47      24.42  
 23 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 23.77      24.46  
 24 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC               24.44      24.72  
 25 Powell, Nathan V          15 MSA-NC                 23.97      24.85  
 26 Royster, Jake B           15 MSA-NC                 24.63      24.89  
 26 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC                23.52      24.89  
 28 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                  26.98      24.96  
 29 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA                24.99      25.06  
 30 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC                 25.25      25.12  
 31 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                  26.77      25.27  
 32 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC                 24.35      25.31  
 33 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC                 24.77      25.41  
 34 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA                25.33      25.48  
 35 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC                 25.42      25.66  
 36 Cole, Jacob W             17 UNMSA-NC               24.51      25.67  
 37 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT      26.69  
 38 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC                 26.66      26.70  
 39 LaFunor, Isaac W          15 SMAC-NC                29.60      28.31  
 40 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC                 27.05      28.39  
 41 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT      29.46  
 42 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC                32.14      29.85  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC              1:49.73    1:47.02  
                  50.48     1:47.02 (56.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC               1:21.66    1:25.60  
  2 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.83  
                  41.95     1:31.83 (49.88)                                        
  3 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.69  
                  43.87     1:36.69 (52.82)                                        
  4 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              1:47.39    1:43.04  
                  47.77     1:43.04 (55.27)                                        
  5 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              2:09.96    1:53.64  
                  51.10   1:53.64 (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC               1:02.45    1:03.63  
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
  2 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC               1:09.42    1:09.64  
                  33.74     1:09.64 (35.90)                                        
  3 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              1:11.60    1:10.17  
                  33.50     1:10.17 (36.67)                                        
  4 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC               1:11.12    1:10.22  
                  32.76     1:10.22 (37.46)                                        
  5 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              1:10.21    1:11.01  
                  32.99     1:11.01 (38.02)                                        
  6 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               1:16.26    1:12.17  
                  34.87     1:12.17 (37.30)                                        
  7 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC              1:14.72    1:12.66  
                  34.79     1:12.66 (37.87)                                        
  8 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:12.02    1:13.89  
                  34.43     1:13.89 (39.46)                                        
  9 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               1:15.23    1:15.05  
                  36.50     1:15.05 (38.55)                                        
 10 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC               1:24.16    1:15.30  
                  34.26     1:15.30 (41.04)                                        
 11 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC               1:23.66    1:15.58  
                  34.15     1:15.58 (41.43)                                        
 12 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               1:14.66    1:17.72  
                  36.83     1:17.72 (40.89)                                        
 13 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC               1:22.79    1:20.61  
                  36.84     1:20.61 (43.77)                                        
 14 Levantis, Sara C          11 MSA-NC               1:41.98    1:26.01  
                  38.32     1:26.01 (47.69)                                        
 15 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA              1:29.79    1:26.29  
                  41.64     1:26.29 (44.65)                                        
 16 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC               1:23.88    1:27.72  
                  39.68     1:27.72 (48.04)                                        
 17 Curran, Callie J          12 HPSC-NC              1:57.05    1:28.96  
                  40.61     1:28.96 (48.35)                                        
 18 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC             1:33.54    1:29.84  
                  40.56     1:29.84 (49.28)                                        
 19 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              1:27.18    1:30.07  
                  40.36     1:30.07 (49.71)                                        
 20 Sizemore, Lauren D        12 HPSC-NC              1:50.48    1:30.55  
                  41.27     1:30.55 (49.28)                                        
 21 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC              1:42.97    1:33.18  
                  41.88     1:33.18 (51.30)                                        
 22 Hall, Sydney N            11 HPSC-NC              1:35.28    1:34.37  
                  40.87     1:34.37 (53.50)                                        
 23 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC                    NT    1:35.46  
                  44.53     1:35.46 (50.93)                                        
 24 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               1:38.91    1:37.95  
                  44.86     1:37.95 (53.09)                                        
 25 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.10  
                  46.50     1:39.10 (52.60)                                        
 26 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.66  
                  45.98     1:41.66 (55.68)                                        
 27 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              1:51.82    1:48.22  
                  47.86   1:48.22 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               1:12.89    1:12.41  
                  33.86     1:12.41 (38.55)                                        
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:18.32    1:17.13  
                  36.15     1:17.13 (40.98)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC               1:39.15    1:28.91  
                  42.93     1:28.91 (45.98)                                        
  4 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             1:42.83    1:31.06  
                  40.45     1:31.06 (50.61)                                        
  5 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.52  
                  52.30   1:53.52 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC              1:12.76    1:07.91  
                  31.60     1:07.91 (36.31)                                        
  2 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               1:15.02    1:11.14  
                  32.74     1:11.14 (38.40)                                        
  3 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              1:11.38    1:11.94  
                  33.47     1:11.94 (38.47)                                        
  4 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:19.15  
                  36.97     1:19.15 (42.18)                                        
  5 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA              1:19.46    1:20.91  
                  35.80     1:20.91 (45.11)                                        
  6 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC             1:34.56    1:29.68  
                  40.71     1:29.68 (48.97)                                        
  7 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC               1:31.84    1:35.35  
                  42.09     1:35.35 (53.26)                                        
  8 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.10  
                  45.16     1:37.10 (51.94)                                        
  9 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC               1:35.98    1:50.66  
                  48.21   1:50.66 (1:02.45)                                        
 10 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:05.56  
                  53.86   2:05.56 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Sheffield, Chase B        12 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.11          DQ (52.88)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC               2:07.43    2:10.60  
                  29.33     1:03.15 (33.82)     1:36.90 (33.75)     2:10.60 (33.70)
  2 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA              2:17.62    2:18.98  
                  31.01     1:05.86 (34.85)     1:41.62 (35.76)     2:18.98 (37.36)
  3 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              2:22.30    2:20.86  
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:44.13 (35.94)     2:20.86 (36.73)
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA              2:04.96    2:23.37  
                  32.20     1:08.02 (35.82)   2:23.37 (1:15.35)                    
  5 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              2:29.72    2:23.53  
                  31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)     1:45.47 (37.54)     2:23.53 (38.06)
  6 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              2:25.09    2:33.61  
                  33.07     1:11.91 (38.84)     1:52.50 (40.59)     2:33.61 (41.11)
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               2:58.58    2:50.28  
                  33.55     1:15.69 (42.14)     2:01.84 (46.15)     2:50.28 (48.44)
  8 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             2:42.07    2:51.84  
                  35.85     1:19.01 (43.16)     2:05.53 (46.52)     2:51.84 (46.31)
  9 Riley, Kenley A           13 ECA-NC                    NT    3:07.63  
                  41.33     1:29.20 (47.87)   3:07.63 (1:38.43)                    
 10 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              3:16.27    3:11.47  
                  39.54     1:28.23 (48.69)     2:20.07 (51.84)     3:11.47 (51.40)
 -- Manor, Bethany G          14 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.18     1:32.15 (50.97)     2:29.24 (57.09)          DQ (59.80)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              2:01.44    2:08.11  
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)     1:33.67 (32.88)     2:08.11 (34.44)
  2 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                2:05.23    2:11.53  
                  29.77     1:03.37 (33.60)     1:37.20 (33.83)     2:11.53 (34.33)
  3 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC               2:07.28    2:12.74  
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:37.08 (34.97)     2:12.74 (35.66)
  4 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              2:04.97    2:14.62  
                  30.96     1:04.82 (33.86)     1:40.08 (35.26)     2:14.62 (34.54)
  5 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              2:07.90    2:15.69  
                  31.00     1:05.29 (34.29)     1:40.30 (35.01)     2:15.69 (35.39)
  6 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                2:11.05    2:17.73  
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)     1:41.15 (35.67)     2:17.73 (36.58)
  7 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              2:09.74    2:17.77  
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)     1:40.96 (35.70)     2:17.77 (36.81)
  8 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC               2:07.29    2:18.32  
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)     1:42.17 (36.12)     2:18.32 (36.15)
  9 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC               2:14.79    2:19.40  
                  31.32     1:05.89 (34.57)     1:42.64 (36.75)     2:19.40 (36.76)
 10 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                2:21.10    2:21.81  
                  31.48     1:06.91 (35.43)     1:44.10 (37.19)     2:21.81 (37.71)
 11 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               2:20.03    2:21.91  
                  31.82     1:07.77 (35.95)     1:44.40 (36.63)     2:21.91 (37.51)
 12 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:13.08    2:24.69  
                  31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)     1:45.63 (37.87)     2:24.69 (39.06)
 13 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               2:18.26    2:25.28  
                  31.06     1:07.19 (36.13)     1:45.99 (38.80)     2:25.28 (39.29)
 14 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC               2:19.50    2:26.83  
                  32.64     1:09.72 (37.08)     1:48.47 (38.75)     2:26.83 (38.36)
 15 Woody, Sophia R           15 UN-NC                2:16.70    2:27.38  
                  32.45     1:09.83 (37.38)     1:48.26 (38.43)     2:27.38 (39.12)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                2:03.28    2:04.68  
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:31.68 (32.20)     2:04.68 (33.00)
  2 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               2:10.66    2:10.83  
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:36.19 (33.70)     2:10.83 (34.64)
  3 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               2:04.24    2:11.19  
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)     1:35.78 (34.15)     2:11.19 (35.41)
  4 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC               2:05.94    2:11.92  
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)     1:39.57 (35.41)     2:11.92 (32.35)
  5 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC               2:21.06    2:23.74  
                  31.09     1:08.04 (36.95)     1:44.59 (36.55)     2:23.74 (39.15)
  6 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              2:53.48    2:49.19  
                  35.43     1:17.37 (41.94)     2:03.84 (46.47)     2:49.19 (45.35)
 -- Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              3:03.15         DQ  
                  39.97     1:28.76 (48.79)     2:19.89 (51.13)          DQ (44.80)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              1:49.68    1:55.75  
                  26.05       55.95 (29.90)     1:25.90 (29.95)     1:55.75 (29.85)
  2 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:53.83    1:58.17  
                  26.63       56.48 (29.85)     1:26.94 (30.46)     1:58.17 (31.23)
  3 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:51.27    1:59.33  
                  26.55       56.71 (30.16)     1:27.36 (30.65)     1:59.33 (31.97)
  4 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              1:59.59    2:01.33  
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:29.54 (31.20)     2:01.33 (31.79)
  5 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC               1:58.86    2:03.83  
                  27.20       57.98 (30.78)     1:30.12 (32.14)     2:03.83 (33.71)
  6 Dean, Kenan P             15 MSA-NC               2:06.99    2:03.95  
                  27.43       58.83 (31.40)     1:31.40 (32.57)     2:03.95 (32.55)
  7 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC                    NT    2:06.65  
                  27.32       59.05 (31.73)     1:32.05 (33.00)     2:06.65 (34.60)
  8 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              2:04.54    2:09.01  
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:35.07 (33.69)     2:09.01 (33.94)
  9 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA              2:00.75    2:09.67  
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)     1:34.40 (33.59)     2:09.67 (35.27)
 10 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC             2:00.56    2:12.09  
                  28.90     1:01.85 (32.95)     1:37.14 (35.29)     2:12.09 (34.95)
 11 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC               2:41.23    2:13.02  
                  28.37     1:01.99 (33.62)     1:36.87 (34.88)     2:13.02 (36.15)
 12 Royster, Jake B           15 MSA-NC               2:14.38    2:16.37  
                  29.50     1:03.09 (33.59)     1:39.94 (36.85)     2:16.37 (36.43)
 13 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC                  NT    2:16.98  
                  29.55     1:05.48 (35.93)     1:40.65 (35.17)     2:16.98 (36.33)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC               4:39.67    4:46.20  
                  29.55     1:03.83 (34.28)     1:41.98 (38.15)     2:18.84 (36.86)
        3:00.32 (41.48)     3:42.13 (41.81)     4:14.62 (32.49)     4:46.20 (31.58)
  2 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              4:41.12    4:48.94  
                  32.18     1:09.12 (36.94)     1:47.01 (37.89)     2:23.85 (36.84)
        3:05.28 (41.43)     3:46.39 (41.11)     4:17.70 (31.31)     4:48.94 (31.24)
  3 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               4:41.92    4:50.19  
                  31.96     1:07.30 (35.34)     1:44.10 (36.80)     2:20.99 (36.89)
        3:05.12 (44.13)     3:49.01 (43.89)     4:19.62 (30.61)     4:50.19 (30.57)
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA              4:51.52    4:54.07  
                  31.52     1:06.95 (35.43)     1:44.72 (37.77)     2:21.99 (37.27)
        3:06.86 (44.87)     3:51.27 (44.41)     4:23.77 (32.50)     4:54.07 (30.30)
  5 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               5:13.68    4:54.55  
                  30.34     1:06.92 (36.58)     1:45.91 (38.99)     2:25.79 (39.88)
        3:05.22 (39.43)     3:46.40 (41.18)     4:21.72 (35.32)     4:54.55 (32.83)
  6 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              4:55.47    5:03.88  
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)     1:45.90 (37.08)     2:23.06 (37.16)
        3:08.70 (45.64)     3:56.31 (47.61)     4:29.98 (33.67)     5:03.88 (33.90)
  7 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              5:14.48    5:07.04  
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)     1:51.45 (39.80)     2:29.89 (38.44)
        3:14.63 (44.74)     3:59.04 (44.41)     4:33.34 (34.30)     5:07.04 (33.70)
  8 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC               5:18.64    5:08.83  
                  32.26     1:09.62 (37.36)     1:50.79 (41.17)     2:31.96 (41.17)
        3:16.85 (44.89)     4:03.03 (46.18)     4:35.76 (32.73)     5:08.83 (33.07)
  9 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               5:13.02    5:12.07  
                  34.71     1:13.87 (39.16)     1:55.08 (41.21)     2:35.74 (40.66)
        3:18.72 (42.98)     4:02.66 (43.94)     4:37.74 (35.08)     5:12.07 (34.33)
 10 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA                   NT    5:14.14  
                  33.89     1:12.79 (38.90)     1:53.97 (41.18)     2:33.38 (39.41)
        3:20.17 (46.79)     4:05.78 (45.61)     4:41.43 (35.65)     5:14.14 (32.71)
 11 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              4:58.41    5:18.85  
                  34.45     1:13.73 (39.28)     1:56.07 (42.34)     2:37.82 (41.75)
        3:22.17 (44.35)     4:07.64 (45.47)     4:43.23 (35.59)     5:18.85 (35.62)
 12 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              5:02.88    5:21.06  
                  33.20     1:13.55 (40.35)     1:53.31 (39.76)     2:31.85 (38.54)
        3:22.53 (50.68)     4:12.68 (50.15)     4:47.16 (34.48)     5:21.06 (33.90)
 13 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              5:33.37    5:21.22  
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)     1:58.86 (43.60)     2:39.85 (40.99)
        3:24.24 (44.39)     4:09.23 (44.99)     4:44.88 (35.65)     5:21.22 (36.34)
 14 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              5:16.87    5:23.05  
                  34.43     1:16.12 (41.69)     1:56.75 (40.63)     2:36.63 (39.88)
        3:24.13 (47.50)     4:11.17 (47.04)     4:47.47 (36.30)     5:23.05 (35.58)
 15 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC               5:22.91    5:23.69  
                  31.77     1:09.34 (37.57)     1:52.66 (43.32)     2:34.43 (41.77)
        3:21.69 (47.26)     4:11.06 (49.37)     4:48.80 (37.74)     5:23.69 (34.89)
 16 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA                   NT    5:34.83  
                  36.60     1:17.47 (40.87)     1:58.61 (41.14)     2:38.75 (40.14)
        3:28.69 (49.94)     4:18.64 (49.95)     4:57.39 (38.75)     5:34.83 (37.44)
 17 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA                   NT    6:02.97  
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:08.20 (49.30)     2:54.73 (46.53)
        3:47.21 (52.48)     4:38.30 (51.09)     5:21.48 (43.18)     6:02.97 (41.49)
 18 Manor, Bethany G          14 HPSC-NC                   NT    6:25.10  
                  41.26     1:32.67 (51.41)                             3:15.21 ( )
        4:06.75 (51.54)     4:59.14 (52.39)     5:42.58 (43.44)     6:25.10 (42.52)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              4:31.88    4:38.05  
                  29.18     1:01.68 (32.50)     1:37.26 (35.58)     2:12.11 (34.85)
        2:53.14 (41.03)     3:34.46 (41.32)     4:06.94 (32.48)     4:38.05 (31.11)
  2 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                4:25.55    4:43.25  
                  31.03     1:06.25 (35.22)     1:43.82 (37.57)     2:20.93 (37.11)
        3:01.21 (40.28)     3:41.28 (40.07)     4:12.15 (30.87)     4:43.25 (31.10)
  3 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC               4:47.29    4:44.49  
                  30.13     1:04.93 (34.80)     1:41.40 (36.47)     2:16.64 (35.24)
        2:59.24 (42.60)     3:43.16 (43.92)     4:15.39 (32.23)     4:44.49 (29.10)
  4 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                4:44.08    4:44.66  
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)     1:39.15 (36.54)     2:15.56 (36.41)
        2:57.80 (42.24)     3:40.53 (42.73)     4:13.32 (32.79)     4:44.66 (31.34)
  5 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC               4:49.35    4:47.54  
                  32.26     1:08.95 (36.69)     1:46.71 (37.76)     2:23.34 (36.63)
        3:04.32 (40.98)     3:44.50 (40.18)     4:16.91 (32.41)     4:47.54 (30.63)
  6 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              4:30.39    4:49.84  
                  31.17     1:05.99 (34.82)     1:42.86 (36.87)     2:18.91 (36.05)
        3:01.92 (43.01)     3:44.62 (42.70)     4:17.63 (33.01)     4:49.84 (32.21)
  7 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              4:42.48    4:50.67  
                  30.63     1:04.41 (33.78)     1:42.32 (37.91)     2:19.57 (37.25)
        3:02.09 (42.52)     3:44.98 (42.89)     4:18.25 (33.27)     4:50.67 (32.42)
  8 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              4:35.83    4:52.39  
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)     1:43.41 (37.40)     2:19.50 (36.09)
        3:02.57 (43.07)     3:45.69 (43.12)     4:19.58 (33.89)     4:52.39 (32.81)
  9 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                4:44.14    4:53.94  
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:43.96 (37.96)     2:22.72 (38.76)
        3:05.29 (42.57)     3:48.98 (43.69)     4:22.73 (33.75)     4:53.94 (31.21)
 10 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              4:48.45    4:53.98  
                  31.16     1:06.72 (35.56)     1:46.46 (39.74)     2:24.12 (37.66)
        3:10.04 (45.92)     3:54.72 (44.68)     4:24.80 (30.08)     4:53.98 (29.18)
 11 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              4:48.17    4:58.19  
                  31.05     1:07.78 (36.73)     1:45.54 (37.76)     2:23.30 (37.76)
        3:06.46 (43.16)     3:48.11 (41.65)     4:23.62 (35.51)     4:58.19 (34.57)
 12 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               4:40.72    5:00.72  
                  31.36     1:08.11 (36.75)     1:47.35 (39.24)     2:25.20 (37.85)
        3:08.09 (42.89)     3:51.14 (43.05)     4:26.90 (35.76)     5:00.72 (33.82)
 13 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC               4:37.06    5:01.53  
                  32.60     1:10.46 (37.86)     1:48.17 (37.71)     2:25.54 (37.37)
        3:10.68 (45.14)     3:55.63 (44.95)     4:29.55 (33.92)     5:01.53 (31.98)
 14 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              4:47.91    5:06.25  
                  31.34     1:07.10 (35.76)     1:47.53 (40.43)     2:27.58 (40.05)
        3:10.79 (43.21)     3:54.31 (43.52)     4:30.96 (36.65)     5:06.25 (35.29)
 15 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               5:09.35    5:07.89  
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)     1:48.90 (39.84)     2:27.31 (38.41)
        3:12.93 (45.62)     3:58.74 (45.81)     4:34.27 (35.53)     5:07.89 (33.62)
 16 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC               5:01.23    5:07.99  
                  32.97     1:12.24 (39.27)     1:53.16 (40.92)     2:35.47 (42.31)
        3:15.95 (40.48)     3:58.40 (42.45)     4:34.39 (35.99)     5:07.99 (33.60)
 17 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA              5:35.15    5:14.11  
                  33.64     1:13.66 (40.02)     1:55.39 (41.73)     2:35.20 (39.81)
        3:20.53 (45.33)     4:05.67 (45.14)     4:40.26 (34.59)     5:14.11 (33.85)
 18 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              5:25.03    5:17.97  
                  33.56     1:11.54 (37.98)     1:53.08 (41.54)     2:34.52 (41.44)
        3:19.25 (44.73)     4:04.83 (45.58)     4:42.32 (37.49)     5:17.97 (35.65)
 19 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               5:25.33    5:47.95  
                  36.69     1:21.11 (44.42)     2:05.13 (44.02)     2:48.26 (43.13)
        3:40.07 (51.81)     4:32.08 (52.01)     5:11.13 (39.05)     5:47.95 (36.82)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               4:40.76    4:39.77  
                  29.34     1:03.22 (33.88)     1:39.60 (36.38)     2:16.24 (36.64)
        2:56.88 (40.64)     3:38.12 (41.24)     4:09.62 (31.50)     4:39.77 (30.15)
  1 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               4:30.76    4:39.77  
                  28.29     1:00.98 (32.69)     1:37.64 (36.66)     2:14.74 (37.10)
        2:54.32 (39.58)     3:34.98 (40.66)     4:08.34 (33.36)     4:39.77 (31.43)
  3 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              4:37.19    4:42.72  
                  30.64     1:05.66 (35.02)     1:40.70 (35.04)     2:15.23 (34.53)
        2:56.62 (41.39)     3:37.91 (41.29)     4:10.28 (32.37)     4:42.72 (32.44)
  4 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              4:59.87    4:43.23  
                  29.84     1:05.79 (35.95)     1:41.26 (35.47)     2:16.25 (34.99)
        2:57.74 (41.49)     3:39.74 (42.00)     4:13.05 (33.31)     4:43.23 (30.18)
  5 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA              4:40.83    4:43.89  
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)     1:39.58 (34.69)     2:14.49 (34.91)
        2:56.90 (42.41)     3:38.93 (42.03)     4:12.24 (33.31)     4:43.89 (31.65)
  6 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC               4:49.62    5:03.78  
                  31.08     1:08.08 (37.00)     1:48.01 (39.93)     2:26.87 (38.86)
        3:09.59 (42.72)     3:53.69 (44.10)     4:29.48 (35.79)     5:03.78 (34.30)
  7 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              5:20.86    5:11.54  
                  35.63     1:16.21 (40.58)     1:57.32 (41.11)     2:38.27 (40.95)
        3:19.76 (41.49)     4:02.12 (42.36)     4:37.24 (35.12)     5:11.54 (34.30)
  8 Bonoffski, Preston M      13 MSA-NC               5:52.41    5:18.24  
                  34.37     1:16.15 (41.78)     1:55.79 (39.64)     2:35.22 (39.43)
        3:20.70 (45.48)     4:05.84 (45.14)     4:42.72 (36.88)     5:18.24 (35.52)
  9 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              5:34.79    5:19.25  
                  34.16     1:13.11 (38.95)     1:52.92 (39.81)     2:33.06 (40.14)
        3:19.22 (46.16)     4:05.68 (46.46)     4:43.33 (37.65)     5:19.25 (35.92)
 -- Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              4:36.86         DQ  
                  30.25     1:05.22 (34.97)     1:41.00 (35.78)     2:17.22 (36.22)
        2:58.13 (40.91)     3:38.67 (40.54)     4:09.85 (31.18)          DQ (30.12)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              4:01.28    4:13.17  
                  26.95       57.55 (30.60)     1:31.25 (33.70)     2:03.28 (32.03)
        2:41.27 (37.99)     3:18.96 (37.69)     3:46.07 (27.11)     4:13.17 (27.10)
  2 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:03.12    4:15.13  
                  27.81       59.75 (31.94)     1:31.89 (32.14)     2:04.99 (33.10)
        2:41.25 (36.26)     3:18.58 (37.33)     3:47.03 (28.45)     4:15.13 (28.10)
  3 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              4:10.98    4:17.73  
                  27.12       57.74 (30.62)     1:31.06 (33.32)     2:04.01 (32.95)
        2:40.36 (36.35)     3:17.37 (37.01)     3:47.71 (30.34)     4:17.73 (30.02)
  4 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              4:05.62    4:18.04  
                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)     1:30.77 (32.36)     2:03.12 (32.35)
        2:40.99 (37.87)     3:18.68 (37.69)     3:48.64 (29.96)     4:18.04 (29.40)
  5 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA              4:12.33    4:22.64  
                  28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:32.99 (32.69)     2:05.70 (32.71)
        2:43.59 (37.89)     3:21.88 (38.29)     3:52.45 (30.57)     4:22.64 (30.19)
  6 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              4:14.65    4:24.81  
                  27.16       57.64 (30.48)     1:31.45 (33.81)     2:06.06 (34.61)
        2:43.83 (37.77)     3:22.54 (38.71)     3:53.60 (31.06)     4:24.81 (31.21)
  7 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                4:33.08    4:25.40  
                  28.20     1:00.57 (32.37)     1:35.06 (34.49)     2:08.62 (33.56)
        2:46.08 (37.46)     3:23.64 (37.56)     3:55.22 (31.58)     4:25.40 (30.18)
  8 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA              4:17.15    4:27.79  
                  29.01     1:01.37 (32.36)     1:36.39 (35.02)     2:10.07 (33.68)
        2:47.59 (37.52)     3:26.07 (38.48)     3:57.31 (31.24)     4:27.79 (30.48)
  9 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              4:29.07    4:32.18  
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)     1:37.72 (35.65)     2:13.84 (36.12)
        2:53.05 (39.21)     3:32.32 (39.27)     4:02.53 (30.21)     4:32.18 (29.65)
 10 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA              4:31.70    4:37.25  
                  30.97     1:05.96 (34.99)     1:41.24 (35.28)     2:15.01 (33.77)
        2:56.03 (41.02)     3:36.77 (40.74)     4:07.81 (31.04)     4:37.25 (29.44)
 11 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               4:28.12    4:37.79  
                  29.55     1:03.06 (33.51)     1:37.45 (34.39)     2:12.79 (35.34)
        2:53.29 (40.50)     3:35.16 (41.87)     4:06.89 (31.73)     4:37.79 (30.90)
 12 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              4:19.47    4:39.75  
                  27.94     1:01.59 (33.65)     1:37.52 (35.93)     2:12.80 (35.28)
        2:53.90 (41.10)     3:34.37 (40.47)     4:08.15 (33.78)     4:39.75 (31.60)
 13 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              4:34.79    4:45.05  
                  30.70     1:07.30 (36.60)     1:44.63 (37.33)     2:19.99 (35.36)
        2:59.85 (39.86)     3:40.69 (40.84)     4:13.78 (33.09)     4:45.05 (31.27)
 14 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC              4:55.09    4:49.45  
                  27.95     1:01.61 (33.66)     1:38.35 (36.74)     2:14.35 (36.00)
        3:00.27 (45.92)     3:44.93 (44.66)     4:18.22 (33.29)     4:49.45 (31.23)
 15 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    4:52.28  
                  32.19     1:09.64 (37.45)     1:48.79 (39.15)     2:26.21 (37.42)
        3:06.95 (40.74)     3:48.44 (41.49)     4:21.55 (33.11)     4:52.28 (30.73)
 -- Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC               5:10.31         DQ  
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)     1:52.22 (41.81)     2:32.24 (40.02)
        3:13.23 (40.99)     3:55.41 (42.18)     4:32.27 (36.86)          DQ (31.34)
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clara Pierce P     10 ECA-NC               7:21.72    6:51.29  
                  36.96     1:19.17 (42.21)     2:01.64 (42.47)     2:44.34 (42.70)
        3:26.88 (42.54)     4:09.75 (42.87)     4:51.32 (41.57)     5:32.82 (41.50)
        6:13.21 (40.39)     6:51.29 (38.08)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC                    NT    7:44.07  
                  39.05     1:24.01 (44.96)     2:10.84 (46.83)     2:58.70 (47.86)
        3:47.75 (49.05)     4:35.37 (47.62)     5:24.63 (49.26)     6:12.95 (48.32)
        6:59.77 (46.82)     7:44.07 (44.30)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              6:04.16    5:57.23  
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)     1:45.11 (36.58)     2:20.69 (35.58)
        2:56.95 (36.26)     3:33.56 (36.61)     4:09.96 (36.40)     4:46.44 (36.48)
        5:22.55 (36.11)     5:57.23 (34.68)                                        
  2 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               6:12.13    5:59.71  
                  32.40     1:08.06 (35.66)     1:44.83 (36.77)     2:21.21 (36.38)
        2:57.82 (36.61)     3:34.90 (37.08)     4:12.09 (37.19)     4:49.04 (36.95)
        5:25.48 (36.44)     5:59.71 (34.23)                                        
  3 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              6:24.39    6:10.64  
                  34.36     1:11.48 (37.12)     1:48.96 (37.48)     2:25.59 (36.63)
        3:02.26 (36.67)     3:39.59 (37.33)     4:17.10 (37.51)     4:55.38 (38.28)
        5:33.61 (38.23)     6:10.64 (37.03)                                        
  4 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               6:23.21    6:16.26  
                  34.18     1:12.20 (38.02)     1:51.37 (39.17)     2:29.89 (38.52)
        3:08.29 (38.40)     3:46.63 (38.34)     4:25.55 (38.92)     5:04.03 (38.48)
        5:41.39 (37.36)     6:16.26 (34.87)                                        
  5 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              6:17.16    6:16.96  
                  33.91     1:10.95 (37.04)     1:49.00 (38.05)     2:27.47 (38.47)
        3:06.49 (39.02)     3:45.37 (38.88)     4:24.57 (39.20)     5:03.39 (38.82)
        5:41.63 (38.24)     6:16.96 (35.33)                                        
  6 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              6:35.80    6:21.02  
                  34.78     1:14.39 (39.61)     1:53.53 (39.14)     2:32.75 (39.22)
        3:11.55 (38.80)     3:50.73 (39.18)     4:29.63 (38.90)     5:08.47 (38.84)
        5:46.40 (37.93)     6:21.02 (34.62)                                        
  7 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               6:59.28    6:23.14  
                  33.51     1:11.93 (38.42)     1:51.47 (39.54)     2:31.06 (39.59)
        3:11.38 (40.32)     3:51.24 (39.86)     4:30.68 (39.44)     5:09.51 (38.83)
        5:46.99 (37.48)     6:23.14 (36.15)                                        
  8 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               6:30.99    6:27.92  
                  33.58     1:12.29 (38.71)     1:52.66 (40.37)     2:32.97 (40.31)
        3:12.52 (39.55)     3:53.10 (40.58)     4:32.55 (39.45)     5:12.36 (39.81)
        5:51.40 (39.04)     6:27.92 (36.52)                                        
  9 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC              6:45.89    6:31.16  
                  36.67     1:16.28 (39.61)     1:57.00 (40.72)     2:36.78 (39.78)
        3:15.99 (39.21)     3:56.23 (40.24)     4:35.56 (39.33)     5:14.84 (39.28)
        5:53.56 (38.72)     6:31.16 (37.60)                                        
 10 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               6:47.10    6:47.89  
                  34.23     1:15.14 (40.91)     1:56.89 (41.75)     2:39.33 (42.44)
        3:21.36 (42.03)     4:03.19 (41.83)     4:45.22 (42.03)     5:27.39 (42.17)
        6:08.81 (41.42)     6:47.89 (39.08)                                        
 11 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               7:59.38    7:06.01  
                  34.73     1:14.39 (39.66)     1:56.69 (42.30)     2:39.58 (42.89)
        3:24.07 (44.49)     4:09.03 (44.96)     4:54.10 (45.07)     5:38.70 (44.60)
        6:23.03 (44.33)     7:06.01 (42.98)                                        
 12 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC              7:30.03    7:07.13  
                  36.09     1:18.06 (41.97)     2:01.03 (42.97)     2:45.33 (44.30)
        3:29.78 (44.45)     4:13.67 (43.89)     4:57.17 (43.50)     5:41.25 (44.08)
        6:24.53 (43.28)     7:07.13 (42.60)                                        
 13 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA              7:14.03    7:17.42  
                  39.48     1:24.28 (44.80)     2:10.11 (45.83)     2:54.54 (44.43)
        3:39.19 (44.65)     4:23.74 (44.55)     5:07.73 (43.99)     5:52.60 (44.87)
        6:36.40 (43.80)     7:17.42 (41.02)                                        
 14 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               7:32.59    7:17.66  
                  38.24     1:21.61 (43.37)     2:05.39 (43.78)     2:50.04 (44.65)
        3:35.18 (45.14)     4:20.39 (45.21)     5:05.27 (44.88)     5:50.61 (45.34)
        6:35.17 (44.56)     7:17.66 (42.49)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              5:55.63    5:21.81  
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)     1:43.22 (35.70)     2:18.79 (35.57)
        2:55.44 (36.65)     3:32.55 (37.11)     4:08.24 (35.69)     4:45.07 (36.83)
        5:21.81 (36.74)                                                            
  2 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC               5:19.88    5:24.42  
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)     1:34.87 (32.81)     2:08.20 (33.33)
        2:41.41 (33.21)     3:14.51 (33.10)     3:47.51 (33.00)     4:20.63 (33.12)
        4:53.70 (33.07)     5:24.42 (30.72)                                        
  3 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA              5:13.28    5:24.60  
                  30.00     1:02.87 (32.87)     1:35.92 (33.05)     2:08.72 (32.80)
        2:42.07 (33.35)     3:14.81 (32.74)     3:47.78 (32.97)     4:20.81 (33.03)
        4:53.53 (32.72)     5:24.60 (31.07)                                        
  4 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               5:35.32    5:46.39  
                  31.73     1:06.24 (34.51)     1:41.42 (35.18)     2:16.32 (34.90)
        2:51.29 (34.97)     3:26.73 (35.44)     4:02.10 (35.37)     4:37.59 (35.49)
        5:12.45 (34.86)     5:46.39 (33.94)                                        
  5 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              5:51.80    5:48.18  
                  32.05     1:06.71 (34.66)     1:41.91 (35.20)     2:16.97 (35.06)
        2:51.98 (35.01)     3:28.10 (36.12)     4:04.13 (36.03)     4:39.30 (35.17)
        5:14.11 (34.81)     5:48.18 (34.07)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               5:43.24    5:48.21  
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)     1:41.20 (35.84)     2:16.69 (35.49)
        2:52.46 (35.77)     3:28.44 (35.98)     4:04.36 (35.92)     4:39.74 (35.38)
        5:14.86 (35.12)     5:48.21 (33.35)                                        
  7 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               5:47.33    5:50.85  
                  32.53     1:07.51 (34.98)     1:43.36 (35.85)     2:18.66 (35.30)
        2:54.76 (36.10)     3:30.86 (36.10)     4:06.67 (35.81)     4:42.50 (35.83)
        5:17.81 (35.31)     5:50.85 (33.04)                                        
  8 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              5:38.12    6:00.07  
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:41.92 (35.87)     2:18.73 (36.81)
        2:55.56 (36.83)     3:32.88 (37.32)     4:09.90 (37.02)     4:47.19 (37.29)
        5:23.71 (36.52)     6:00.07 (36.36)                                        
  9 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               6:30.99    6:13.84  
                  33.12     1:11.02 (37.90)     1:48.71 (37.69)     2:27.44 (38.73)
      3:45.14 (1:17.70)                             4:22.75 ( )     5:01.55 (38.80)
        5:38.88 (37.33)     6:13.84 (34.96)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               6:10.55    6:20.10  
                  33.09     1:09.86 (36.77)     1:48.20 (38.34)     2:26.75 (38.55)
        3:05.55 (38.80)     3:44.89 (39.34)     4:24.31 (39.42)     5:03.34 (39.03)
        5:42.63 (39.29)     6:20.10 (37.47)                                        
 11 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              6:23.83    6:20.49  
                  35.01     1:13.85 (38.84)     1:52.83 (38.98)     2:32.11 (39.28)
        3:11.54 (39.43)     3:50.50 (38.96)     4:29.39 (38.89)     5:08.43 (39.04)
        5:45.55 (37.12)     6:20.49 (34.94)                                        
 12 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              7:27.04    6:21.16  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)     1:47.80 (37.95)     2:25.96 (38.16)
        3:05.50 (39.54)     3:44.96 (39.46)     4:23.58 (38.62)     5:03.29 (39.71)
        5:42.73 (39.44)     6:21.16 (38.43)                                        
 13 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              6:20.15    6:23.24  
                  33.81     1:11.55 (37.74)     1:50.02 (38.47)     2:28.04 (38.02)
        3:09.99 (41.95)     3:49.44 (39.45)     4:26.26 (36.82)     5:06.03 (39.77)
        5:46.14 (40.11)     6:23.24 (37.10)                                        
 14 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               6:29.54    6:27.60  
                  33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)     1:51.60 (39.61)     2:31.11 (39.51)
        3:10.91 (39.80)     3:51.39 (40.48)     4:31.89 (40.50)     5:11.28 (39.39)
        5:49.67 (38.39)     6:27.60 (37.93)                                        
 15 Elwell, Abby E            13 FISH-NC                   NT    7:00.03  
                  37.02     1:19.51 (42.49)     2:03.01 (43.50)     2:45.10 (42.09)
        3:28.10 (43.00)     4:12.30 (44.20)     4:55.49 (43.19)     5:39.01 (43.52)
        6:22.12 (43.11)     7:00.03 (37.91)                                        
 16 Riley, Kenley A           13 ECA-NC               7:04.28    7:02.41  
                  38.11     1:19.79 (41.68)     2:02.48 (42.69)     2:45.12 (42.64)
        3:28.22 (43.10)     4:11.20 (42.98)                             5:39.21 ( )
      7:02.41 (1:23.20)                                                            
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               5:10.03    5:19.31  
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.09)     2:05.20 (32.60)
        2:37.77 (32.57)     3:10.27 (32.50)     3:42.58 (32.31)     4:15.36 (32.78)
        4:47.83 (32.47)     5:19.31 (31.48)                                        
  2 Ivan, Teresa              15 MSA-NC               5:28.19    5:19.88  
                  29.26     1:01.70 (32.44)     1:34.85 (33.15)     2:08.26 (33.41)
        2:41.55 (33.29)     3:13.76 (32.21)     3:46.42 (32.66)     4:19.16 (32.74)
        4:50.74 (31.58)     5:19.88 (29.14)                                        
  3 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               5:19.80    5:32.45  
                  29.59     1:02.39 (32.80)     1:35.98 (33.59)     2:09.60 (33.62)
        2:43.30 (33.70)     3:17.18 (33.88)     3:51.26 (34.08)     4:25.39 (34.13)
        4:59.19 (33.80)     5:32.45 (33.26)                                        
  4 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC               6:01.11    5:49.07  
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)     1:43.64 (35.57)     2:20.13 (36.49)
        2:55.53 (35.40)     3:31.11 (35.58)     4:06.41 (35.30)     4:41.50 (35.09)
        5:16.14 (34.64)     5:49.07 (32.93)                                        
  5 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC               5:43.88    5:56.83  
                  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:41.69 (35.53)     2:17.52 (35.83)
        2:53.78 (36.26)     3:30.27 (36.49)     4:07.48 (37.21)     4:44.82 (37.34)
        5:21.10 (36.28)     5:56.83 (35.73)                                        
  6 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC               5:39.73    5:58.81  
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)     1:44.25 (36.50)     2:20.78 (36.53)
        2:57.49 (36.71)     3:33.97 (36.48)     4:09.94 (35.97)     4:46.45 (36.51)
        5:22.67 (36.22)     5:58.81 (36.14)                                        
  7 Morris, Jenna C           17 MSA-NC               6:03.44    5:59.54  
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:43.09 (35.74)     2:19.30 (36.21)
        2:55.37 (36.07)     3:32.11 (36.74)     4:08.98 (36.87)     4:46.47 (37.49)
        5:23.27 (36.80)     5:59.54 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               6:36.68    6:23.78  
                  34.09     1:12.49 (38.40)     1:52.30 (39.81)     2:30.88 (38.58)
        3:10.49 (39.61)     3:49.97 (39.48)     4:30.55 (40.58)     5:08.77 (38.22)
        5:47.21 (38.44)     6:23.78 (36.57)                                        
  2 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               6:46.71    6:31.11  
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)     1:50.91 (39.47)     2:30.49 (39.58)
        3:09.76 (39.27)     3:50.60 (40.84)     4:30.75 (40.15)     5:11.27 (40.52)
        5:52.26 (40.99)     6:31.11 (38.85)                                        
  3 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC              7:55.89    7:38.51  
                  39.17     1:24.54 (45.37)     2:10.67 (46.13)     2:57.17 (46.50)
        3:44.02 (46.85)     4:30.93 (46.91)     5:18.54 (47.61)     6:06.14 (47.60)
        6:54.05 (47.91)     7:38.51 (44.46)                                        
  4 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC                    NT    7:47.03  
                  41.11     1:28.62 (47.51)     2:17.22 (48.60)     3:04.89 (47.67)
        3:52.78 (47.89)     4:39.53 (46.75)     5:28.20 (48.67)     6:16.17 (47.97)
        7:03.14 (46.97)     7:47.03 (43.89)                                        
  5 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC               8:38.61    8:24.78  
                  42.92     1:31.78 (48.86)     2:23.98 (52.20)     3:15.86 (51.88)
        4:08.22 (52.36)     4:59.37 (51.15)     5:52.30 (52.93)     6:44.51 (52.21)
        7:34.55 (50.04)     8:24.78 (50.23)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                5:43.65    5:45.94  
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:40.47 (34.96)     2:15.37 (34.90)
        2:50.50 (35.13)     3:25.58 (35.08)     4:00.64 (35.06)     4:36.18 (35.54)
        5:12.38 (36.20)     5:45.94 (33.56)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC           6:43.22    6:12.11  
                  33.19     1:12.05 (38.86)     1:50.70 (38.65)     2:28.66 (37.96)
        3:06.32 (37.66)     3:43.73 (37.41)     4:21.85 (38.12)     4:58.66 (36.81)
        5:35.92 (37.26)     6:12.11 (36.19)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC               6:02.29    6:16.28  
                  32.86     1:09.79 (36.93)     1:48.52 (38.73)     2:26.83 (38.31)
        3:05.61 (38.78)     3:44.31 (38.70)     4:23.03 (38.72)     5:01.43 (38.40)
        5:39.37 (37.94)     6:16.28 (36.91)                                        
  4 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               7:06.92    6:18.38  
                  32.69     1:11.64 (38.95)     1:50.56 (38.92)     2:29.50 (38.94)
        3:08.81 (39.31)     3:47.72 (38.91)     4:27.00 (39.28)     5:06.76 (39.76)
        5:43.24 (36.48)     6:18.38 (35.14)                                        
  5 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               6:41.77    6:20.17  
                  33.45     1:10.94 (37.49)     1:49.45 (38.51)     2:28.43 (38.98)
        3:07.58 (39.15)     3:46.44 (38.86)     4:24.96 (38.52)     5:04.00 (39.04)
        5:42.95 (38.95)     6:20.17 (37.22)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC              7:51.38    6:57.29  
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)     1:57.84 (42.88)     2:40.45 (42.61)
        3:23.40 (42.95)     4:06.00 (42.60)     4:48.75 (42.75)     5:32.06 (43.31)
        6:16.34 (44.28)     6:57.29 (40.95)                                        
  7 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC               7:51.58    7:11.35  
                  39.94     1:24.52 (44.58)     2:09.28 (44.76)     2:53.95 (44.67)
        3:38.52 (44.57)     4:23.63 (45.11)     5:07.30 (43.67)     5:50.71 (43.41)
        6:34.77 (44.06)     7:11.35 (36.58)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC               7:30.37    8:22.59  
                  43.00     1:33.15 (50.15)     2:23.83 (50.68)                    
            4:08.49 ( )     5:00.70 (52.21)     5:51.77 (51.07)     6:42.20 (50.43)
        7:31.26 (49.06)     8:22.59 (51.33)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                4:52.64    4:53.38  
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:25.70 (29.63)     1:55.14 (29.44)
        2:24.63 (29.49)     2:54.23 (29.60)     3:23.99 (29.76)     3:54.08 (30.09)
        4:24.10 (30.02)     4:53.38 (29.28)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC               5:12.61    5:15.34  
                  27.79       58.52 (30.73)     1:30.18 (31.66)     2:02.29 (32.11)
        2:34.28 (31.99)     3:06.23 (31.95)     3:38.93 (32.70)     4:11.43 (32.50)
        4:44.06 (32.63)     5:15.34 (31.28)                                        
  3 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              5:20.75    5:28.83  
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:36.37 (33.73)     2:10.07 (33.70)
        2:43.49 (33.42)     3:16.81 (33.32)     3:50.46 (33.65)     4:23.83 (33.37)
        4:57.00 (33.17)     5:28.83 (31.83)                                        
  4 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              6:19.56    5:37.23  
                  29.43     1:03.66 (34.23)     1:38.88 (35.22)     2:14.79 (35.91)
        2:49.75 (34.96)     3:23.82 (34.07)     3:57.50 (33.68)     4:31.50 (34.00)
        5:05.91 (34.41)     5:37.23 (31.32)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              6:07.29    5:55.10  
                  30.34     1:05.82 (35.48)     1:42.59 (36.77)     2:19.68 (37.09)
        2:56.79 (37.11)     3:33.89 (37.10)     4:10.02 (36.13)     4:47.43 (37.41)
        5:23.31 (35.88)     5:55.10 (31.79)                                        
  6 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              6:00.18    5:58.18  
                  31.74     1:05.91 (34.17)     1:41.28 (35.37)     2:17.17 (35.89)
        2:54.34 (37.17)     3:31.70 (37.36)     4:09.13 (37.43)     4:46.15 (37.02)
        5:23.36 (37.21)     5:58.18 (34.82)                                        
  7 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               6:03.26    6:06.85  
                  33.17     1:10.26 (37.09)     1:47.66 (37.40)     2:25.36 (37.70)
        3:02.55 (37.19)     3:39.72 (37.17)     4:16.79 (37.07)     4:53.76 (36.97)
        5:30.82 (37.06)     6:06.85 (36.03)                                        
  8 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             6:01.52    6:09.59  
                  33.39     1:11.04 (37.65)     1:48.84 (37.80)     2:26.01 (37.17)
        3:03.74 (37.73)     3:40.65 (36.91)     4:19.26 (38.61)     4:56.01 (36.75)
        5:33.32 (37.31)     6:09.59 (36.27)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC                    NT    6:16.91  
                  34.09     1:12.29 (38.20)     1:50.43 (38.14)     2:29.07 (38.64)
        3:07.23 (38.16)     3:45.35 (38.12)     4:24.34 (38.99)     5:02.90 (38.56)
        5:41.23 (38.33)     6:16.91 (35.68)                                        
 10 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              6:29.13    6:29.42  
                  34.05     1:12.47 (38.42)     1:52.28 (39.81)     2:32.26 (39.98)
        3:12.80 (40.54)     3:53.57 (40.77)     4:33.76 (40.19)     5:14.45 (40.69)
        5:54.32 (39.87)     6:29.42 (35.10)                                        
 11 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               6:51.86    6:30.17  
                  33.61     1:11.14 (37.53)     1:50.28 (39.14)     2:29.40 (39.12)
        3:09.43 (40.03)     3:49.98 (40.55)     4:30.73 (40.75)     5:11.66 (40.93)
        5:50.85 (39.19)     6:30.17 (39.32)                                        
 12 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              7:05.93    6:42.67  
                  35.01     1:14.46 (39.45)     1:55.56 (41.10)     2:37.23 (41.67)
        3:18.71 (41.48)     3:59.77 (41.06)     4:40.94 (41.17)     5:22.45 (41.51)
        6:04.04 (41.59)     6:42.67 (38.63)                                        
 13 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC               7:59.47    7:11.55  
                  38.52     1:23.72 (45.20)     2:09.74 (46.02)     2:54.42 (44.68)
        3:39.12 (44.70)     4:21.44 (42.32)     5:06.49 (45.05)     5:49.30 (42.81)
        6:31.80 (42.50)     7:11.55 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC               5:02.86    5:01.46  
                  27.41       56.99 (29.58)     1:26.83 (29.84)     1:57.24 (30.41)
        2:27.89 (30.65)     2:58.36 (30.47)     3:29.29 (30.93)     4:00.70 (31.41)
        4:32.18 (31.48)     5:01.46 (29.28)                                        
  2 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA              4:59.82    5:08.90  
                  28.23       59.70 (31.47)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:03.08 (31.82)
        2:34.64 (31.56)     3:05.53 (30.89)     3:36.95 (31.42)     4:08.39 (31.44)
        4:38.81 (30.42)     5:08.90 (30.09)                                        
  3 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC               5:06.81    5:11.65  
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:31.72 (31.77)     2:03.32 (31.60)
        2:35.23 (31.91)     3:07.18 (31.95)     3:38.46 (31.28)     4:09.85 (31.39)
        4:41.58 (31.73)     5:11.65 (30.07)                                        
  4 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC               4:50.01    5:12.00  
                  28.45       59.45 (31.00)     1:31.00 (31.55)     2:02.57 (31.57)
        2:34.10 (31.53)     3:06.07 (31.97)     3:37.82 (31.75)     4:09.88 (32.06)
        4:41.18 (31.30)     5:12.00 (30.82)                                        
  5 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA              5:02.29    5:16.35  
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:30.76 (31.50)     2:02.25 (31.49)
        2:33.89 (31.64)     3:05.57 (31.68)     3:38.27 (32.70)     4:09.99 (31.72)
        4:43.07 (33.08)     5:16.35 (33.28)                                        
  6 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               5:03.35    5:23.21  
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:32.66 (32.24)     2:05.67 (33.01)
        2:38.63 (32.96)     3:12.07 (33.44)     3:45.66 (33.59)     4:19.19 (33.53)
        4:52.00 (32.81)     5:23.21 (31.21)                                        
  7 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC               5:06.61    5:23.72  
                  27.81       59.26 (31.45)     1:32.57 (33.31)     2:06.07 (33.50)
        2:40.21 (34.14)     3:14.28 (34.07)     3:47.05 (32.77)     4:20.14 (33.09)
        4:53.00 (32.86)     5:23.72 (30.72)                                        
  8 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               5:23.87    5:26.43  
                  29.51     1:03.19 (33.68)     1:37.21 (34.02)     2:11.64 (34.43)
        2:46.21 (34.57)     3:18.95 (32.74)     3:51.67 (32.72)     4:24.04 (32.37)
        4:56.65 (32.61)     5:26.43 (29.78)                                        
  9 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC               5:12.46    5:27.87  
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:34.42 (33.51)     2:07.94 (33.52)
        2:41.71 (33.77)     3:15.01 (33.30)     3:48.44 (33.43)     4:22.03 (33.59)
        4:54.63 (32.60)     5:27.87 (33.24)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    5:28.00  
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)     1:38.35 (35.19)     2:15.36 (37.01)
        2:52.97 (37.61)     3:30.61 (37.64)     4:08.92 (38.31)     4:48.82 (39.90)
        5:28.00 (39.18)                                                            
 11 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              5:46.17    5:49.71  
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)     1:39.01 (34.95)     2:14.48 (35.47)
        2:50.42 (35.94)     3:26.44 (36.02)     4:03.02 (36.58)     4:39.51 (36.49)
        5:15.84 (36.33)     5:49.71 (33.87)                                        
 12 Powell, Nathan V          15 MSA-NC               5:25.94    5:55.36  
                  30.59     1:05.54 (34.95)     1:41.28 (35.74)     2:17.42 (36.14)
        2:53.85 (36.43)     3:30.65 (36.80)     4:07.81 (37.16)     4:44.39 (36.58)
        5:20.59 (36.20)     5:55.36 (34.77)                                        
 13 LaFunor, Isaac W          15 SMAC-NC              6:29.17    6:01.35  
                  31.79     1:07.57 (35.78)     1:44.61 (37.04)     2:21.37 (36.76)
        2:58.01 (36.64)     3:35.73 (37.72)     4:12.31 (36.58)     4:49.34 (37.03)
        5:27.00 (37.66)     6:01.35 (34.35)                                        
 14 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              6:27.17    6:29.64  
                  31.80     1:09.02 (37.22)     1:49.40 (40.38)     2:31.74 (42.34)
        3:12.94 (41.20)     3:54.01 (41.07)     4:34.31 (40.30)     5:15.07 (40.76)
        5:55.95 (40.88)     6:29.64 (33.69)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC              10:25.64   10:42.30  
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)     1:34.42 (32.32)     2:06.83 (32.41)
        2:39.27 (32.44)     3:11.81 (32.54)     3:44.44 (32.63)     4:16.89 (32.45)
        4:49.37 (32.48)     5:21.92 (32.55)     5:54.37 (32.45)     6:27.00 (32.63)
        6:59.32 (32.32)     7:31.34 (32.02)     8:03.64 (32.30)     8:35.63 (31.99)
        9:07.55 (31.92)     9:39.64 (32.09)    10:11.46 (31.82)    10:42.30 (30.84)
  2 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC              11:42.36   10:55.50  
                  29.62     1:01.60 (31.98)     1:34.89 (33.29)     2:08.28 (33.39)
        2:41.80 (33.52)     3:14.87 (33.07)     3:48.47 (33.60)     4:22.22 (33.75)
        4:56.01 (33.79)     5:29.25 (33.24)     6:02.57 (33.32)     6:36.22 (33.65)
        7:09.12 (32.90)     7:42.39 (33.27)     8:15.22 (32.83)     8:47.85 (32.63)
        9:20.18 (32.33)     9:52.87 (32.69)    10:24.85 (31.98)    10:55.50 (30.65)
  3 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC              10:48.29   10:55.62  
                  30.72     1:03.19 (32.47)     1:35.89 (32.70)     2:09.08 (33.19)
        2:42.23 (33.15)     3:15.09 (32.86)     3:48.65 (33.56)     4:21.67 (33.02)
        4:54.71 (33.04)     5:28.04 (33.33)     6:01.08 (33.04)     6:34.38 (33.30)
        7:07.68 (33.30)     7:40.97 (33.29)     8:14.40 (33.43)     8:47.50 (33.10)
        9:20.29 (32.79)     9:52.83 (32.54)    10:24.97 (32.14)    10:55.62 (30.65)
  4 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA             11:36.17   12:02.58  
                  31.84     1:07.41 (35.57)     1:43.86 (36.45)     2:20.09 (36.23)
        2:56.80 (36.71)     3:33.00 (36.20)     4:09.56 (36.56)     4:46.30 (36.74)
        5:22.62 (36.32)     5:59.58 (36.96)     6:35.97 (36.39)     7:12.44 (36.47)
        7:49.54 (37.10)     8:26.71 (37.17)     9:03.23 (36.52)     9:39.53 (36.30)
       10:15.94 (36.41)    10:51.97 (36.03)    11:27.53 (35.56)    12:02.58 (35.05)
  5 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC            12:19.18   12:39.97  
                  33.24     1:10.15 (36.91)     1:48.49 (38.34)     2:26.86 (38.37)
        3:05.43 (38.57)     3:44.13 (38.70)     4:23.10 (38.97)     5:01.88 (38.78)
        5:40.62 (38.74)     6:19.75 (39.13)     6:58.47 (38.72)     7:37.22 (38.75)
        8:15.60 (38.38)     8:54.03 (38.43)     9:32.49 (38.46)    10:10.16 (37.67)
       10:48.15 (37.99)    11:26.55 (38.40)    12:03.38 (36.83)    12:39.97 (36.59)
  6 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC                  NT   13:42.95  
                  35.51     1:15.77 (40.26)     1:56.38 (40.61)     2:37.66 (41.28)
        3:20.06 (42.40)     4:02.04 (41.98)     4:44.20 (42.16)     5:25.97 (41.77)
        6:08.06 (42.09)     6:50.10 (42.04)     7:32.67 (42.57)     8:14.83 (42.16)
        8:57.16 (42.33)     9:39.33 (42.17)    10:21.65 (42.32)    11:03.07 (41.42)
       11:44.67 (41.60)    12:25.53 (40.86)    13:05.52 (39.99)    13:42.95 (37.43)
  7 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC                    NT   13:47.70  
                  33.58     1:13.63 (40.05)     1:55.17 (41.54)     2:38.04 (42.87)
        3:20.22 (42.18)     4:03.63 (43.41)     4:45.64 (42.01)     5:28.52 (42.88)
        6:12.19 (43.67)     6:55.31 (43.12)     7:39.44 (44.13)     8:20.30 (40.86)
        9:02.60 (42.30)     9:46.06 (43.46)    10:28.43 (42.37)    11:10.24 (41.81)
       11:52.31 (42.07)    12:32.70 (40.39)    13:12.67 (39.97)    13:47.70 (35.03)
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC              10:32.64   10:40.70  
                  28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)     1:32.86 (32.17)     2:04.80 (31.94)
        2:37.41 (32.61)     3:10.22 (32.81)     3:42.09 (31.87)     4:14.63 (32.54)
        4:47.45 (32.82)     5:19.93 (32.48)     5:52.45 (32.52)     6:25.47 (33.02)
        6:57.69 (32.22)     7:29.87 (32.18)     8:01.80 (31.93)     8:33.80 (32.00)
        9:05.85 (32.05)     9:37.63 (31.78)    10:09.44 (31.81)    10:40.70 (31.26)
  2 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA             10:29.45   11:05.00  
                  30.05     1:03.26 (33.21)     1:36.69 (33.43)     2:09.95 (33.26)
        2:43.70 (33.75)     3:17.76 (34.06)     3:50.63 (32.87)     4:24.87 (34.24)
        4:58.60 (33.73)     5:32.65 (34.05)     6:06.79 (34.14)     6:40.39 (33.60)
        7:13.38 (32.99)     7:47.33 (33.95)     8:20.84 (33.51)     8:54.58 (33.74)
        9:28.42 (33.84)    10:01.64 (33.22)    10:33.14 (31.50)    11:05.00 (31.86)
  3 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC              10:10.17   11:07.69  
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.67)     2:10.15 (33.65)
        2:43.80 (33.65)     3:17.68 (33.88)     3:51.52 (33.84)     4:25.16 (33.64)
        4:58.96 (33.80)     5:32.96 (34.00)     6:06.80 (33.84)     6:40.57 (33.77)
        7:14.26 (33.69)     7:48.11 (33.85)     8:21.73 (33.62)     8:55.31 (33.58)
        9:28.77 (33.46)    10:02.09 (33.32)    10:35.20 (33.11)    11:07.69 (32.49)
  4 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC              10:51.65   11:12.07  
                  30.81     1:04.82 (34.01)     1:37.98 (33.16)     2:11.54 (33.56)
        2:45.50 (33.96)     3:19.57 (34.07)     3:53.32 (33.75)     4:27.23 (33.91)
        5:01.66 (34.43)     5:35.62 (33.96)     6:09.16 (33.54)     6:42.89 (33.73)
        7:16.79 (33.90)     7:50.81 (34.02)     8:24.98 (34.17)     8:58.78 (33.80)
        9:32.60 (33.82)    10:06.54 (33.94)    10:39.89 (33.35)    11:12.07 (32.18)
  5 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA             10:35.15   11:12.14  
                  30.38     1:04.03 (33.65)     1:37.92 (33.89)     2:12.12 (34.20)
        2:46.19 (34.07)     3:20.22 (34.03)     3:53.75 (33.53)     4:27.72 (33.97)
        5:01.70 (33.98)     5:35.57 (33.87)     6:09.56 (33.99)     6:43.64 (34.08)
        7:17.60 (33.96)     7:51.54 (33.94)     8:25.23 (33.69)     8:59.17 (33.94)
        9:33.10 (33.93)    10:06.64 (33.54)    10:40.32 (33.68)    11:12.14 (31.82)
  6 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                     NT   11:14.97  
                  30.74     1:04.34 (33.60)     1:38.03 (33.69)     2:11.98 (33.95)
        2:45.65 (33.67)     3:20.24 (34.59)     3:54.59 (34.35)     4:28.95 (34.36)
        5:03.55 (34.60)     5:37.72 (34.17)     6:11.82 (34.10)     6:46.02 (34.20)
        7:19.93 (33.91)     7:53.60 (33.67)     8:27.18 (33.58)     9:01.09 (33.91)
        9:35.35 (34.26)    10:09.61 (34.26)    10:42.87 (33.26)    11:14.97 (32.10)
  7 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA             11:05.06   11:20.72  
                  30.65     1:03.89 (33.24)     1:37.78 (33.89)     2:11.68 (33.90)
        2:45.96 (34.28)     3:20.33 (34.37)     3:54.49 (34.16)     4:28.52 (34.03)
        5:02.74 (34.22)     5:37.04 (34.30)     6:11.01 (33.97)     6:45.28 (34.27)
        7:19.60 (34.32)     7:54.86 (35.26)     8:29.07 (34.21)     9:03.64 (34.57)
        9:38.66 (35.02)    10:13.48 (34.82)    10:47.42 (33.94)    11:20.72 (33.30)
  8 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC            11:58.95   11:48.87  
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)     1:40.22 (34.67)     2:14.58 (34.36)
        2:49.64 (35.06)     3:24.96 (35.32)     4:00.50 (35.54)     4:36.29 (35.79)
        5:12.51 (36.22)     5:48.61 (36.10)     6:24.79 (36.18)     7:01.08 (36.29)
        7:37.43 (36.35)     8:13.97 (36.54)     8:50.28 (36.31)     9:26.48 (36.20)
       10:02.71 (36.23)    10:38.29 (35.58)    11:13.97 (35.68)    11:48.87 (34.90)
  9 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA             12:05.03   12:11.99  
                  32.04     1:07.69 (35.65)     1:44.26 (36.57)     2:20.80 (36.54)
        2:57.83 (37.03)     3:35.13 (37.30)     4:12.11 (36.98)     4:48.63 (36.52)
        5:26.04 (37.41)     6:02.89 (36.85)     6:40.22 (37.33)     7:16.99 (36.77)
        7:54.04 (37.05)     8:31.02 (36.98)     9:08.04 (37.02)     9:45.03 (36.99)
       10:22.02 (36.99)    10:59.40 (37.38)    11:36.35 (36.95)    12:11.99 (35.64)
 
Event 30  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               9:57.53   10:02.33  
                  26.88       56.58 (29.70)     1:27.19 (30.61)     1:57.69 (30.50)
        2:28.55 (30.86)     2:59.20 (30.65)     3:29.71 (30.51)     4:00.68 (30.97)
        4:31.24 (30.56)     5:01.95 (30.71)     5:32.03 (30.08)     6:02.63 (30.60)
        6:33.46 (30.83)     7:04.30 (30.84)     7:34.87 (30.57)     8:05.56 (30.69)
        8:36.33 (30.77)     9:06.55 (30.22)     9:34.87 (28.32)    10:02.33 (27.46)
  2 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              9:44.68   10:05.34  
                  26.91       56.42 (29.51)     1:26.31 (29.89)     1:56.71 (30.40)
        2:27.07 (30.36)     2:57.55 (30.48)     3:28.17 (30.62)     3:58.66 (30.49)
        4:29.35 (30.69)     5:00.07 (30.72)     5:30.69 (30.62)     6:01.44 (30.75)
        6:32.26 (30.82)     7:03.11 (30.85)     7:33.88 (30.77)     8:04.61 (30.73)
        8:35.23 (30.62)     9:05.71 (30.48)     9:35.40 (29.69)    10:05.34 (29.94)
  3 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA             10:17.27   10:14.02  
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:26.61 (30.17)     1:57.06 (30.45)
        2:27.57 (30.51)     2:58.22 (30.65)     3:28.75 (30.53)     3:59.56 (30.81)
        4:30.45 (30.89)     5:01.61 (31.16)     5:32.80 (31.19)     6:03.89 (31.09)
        6:34.94 (31.05)     7:06.03 (31.09)     7:37.35 (31.32)     8:08.64 (31.29)
        8:40.12 (31.48)     9:11.76 (31.64)     9:43.00 (31.24)    10:14.02 (31.02)
  4 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA             10:04.92   10:24.23  
                  26.73       57.06 (30.33)     1:27.58 (30.52)     1:58.61 (31.03)
        2:29.62 (31.01)     3:01.23 (31.61)     3:32.53 (31.30)     4:04.39 (31.86)
        4:36.25 (31.86)     5:08.46 (32.21)     5:40.25 (31.79)     6:12.07 (31.82)
        6:43.89 (31.82)     7:16.02 (32.13)     7:47.60 (31.58)     8:19.59 (31.99)
        8:51.51 (31.92)     9:23.07 (31.56)     9:54.23 (31.16)    10:24.23 (30.00)
  5 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC              10:10.50   10:25.34  
                  27.85       58.03 (30.18)     1:28.79 (30.76)     2:00.33 (31.54)
        2:31.98 (31.65)     3:03.45 (31.47)     3:34.68 (31.23)     4:06.30 (31.62)
        4:37.79 (31.49)     5:09.68 (31.89)     5:41.47 (31.79)     6:13.58 (32.11)
        6:45.34 (31.76)     7:17.15 (31.81)     7:49.08 (31.93)     8:21.04 (31.96)
        8:52.66 (31.62)     9:24.42 (31.76)     9:55.64 (31.22)    10:25.34 (29.70)
  6 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC             10:41.70   10:26.67  
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)     1:28.26 (30.19)     1:59.08 (30.82)
        2:29.99 (30.91)     3:01.07 (31.08)     3:32.56 (31.49)     4:03.87 (31.31)
        4:35.49 (31.62)     5:07.41 (31.92)     5:39.20 (31.79)     6:11.68 (32.48)
        6:44.20 (32.52)     7:16.57 (32.37)     7:48.62 (32.05)     8:20.68 (32.06)
        8:52.79 (32.11)     9:24.41 (31.62)     9:56.10 (31.69)    10:26.67 (30.57)
  7 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA             10:51.84   10:27.44  
                  26.43       57.14 (30.71)     1:28.11 (30.97)     1:59.61 (31.50)
        2:31.39 (31.78)     3:02.99 (31.60)     3:34.81 (31.82)     4:06.86 (32.05)
        4:39.22 (32.36)     5:11.30 (32.08)     5:43.31 (32.01)     6:15.92 (32.61)
        6:48.03 (32.11)     7:20.44 (32.41)     7:52.62 (32.18)     8:24.34 (31.72)
        8:56.36 (32.02)     9:28.01 (31.65)     9:58.45 (30.44)    10:27.44 (28.99)
  8 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC              10:27.90   10:28.00  
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:28.83 (30.96)     2:00.91 (32.08)
        2:33.14 (32.23)     3:05.75 (32.61)     3:37.51 (31.76)     4:09.49 (31.98)
        4:41.60 (32.11)     5:13.98 (32.38)     5:46.20 (32.22)     6:18.47 (32.27)
        6:50.18 (31.71)     7:22.07 (31.89)     7:53.71 (31.64)     8:25.17 (31.46)
        8:56.90 (31.73)     9:28.53 (31.63)     9:58.87 (30.34)    10:28.00 (29.13)
  9 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA             10:14.20   10:30.34  
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.92 (31.53)     2:01.93 (32.01)
        2:33.53 (31.60)     3:05.49 (31.96)     3:38.10 (32.61)     4:10.42 (32.32)
        4:42.39 (31.97)     5:14.82 (32.43)     5:47.15 (32.33)     6:19.59 (32.44)
        6:51.93 (32.34)     7:23.48 (31.55)     7:55.09 (31.61)     8:26.48 (31.39)
        8:58.01 (31.53)     9:29.20 (31.19)    10:00.60 (31.40)    10:30.34 (29.74)
 10 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA             10:19.60   10:30.76  
                  27.91       58.46 (30.55)     1:30.33 (31.87)     2:02.57 (32.24)
        2:34.28 (31.71)     3:05.71 (31.43)     3:37.83 (32.12)     4:09.74 (31.91)
        4:42.05 (32.31)     5:14.43 (32.38)     5:46.55 (32.12)     6:19.06 (32.51)
        6:50.52 (31.46)     7:22.81 (32.29)     7:55.09 (32.28)     8:26.98 (31.89)
        8:58.65 (31.67)     9:30.34 (31.69)    10:01.30 (30.96)    10:30.76 (29.46)
 11 Royster, Jake B           15 MSA-NC              10:25.34   10:31.53  
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.79 (31.96)     2:02.74 (31.95)
        2:34.87 (32.13)     3:06.48 (31.61)     3:38.53 (32.05)     4:10.84 (32.31)
        4:42.67 (31.83)     5:14.61 (31.94)     5:46.56 (31.95)     6:18.39 (31.83)
        6:50.57 (32.18)     7:22.66 (32.09)     7:54.71 (32.05)     8:26.60 (31.89)
        8:58.48 (31.88)     9:30.50 (32.02)    10:01.78 (31.28)    10:31.53 (29.75)
 12 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC              10:02.88   10:35.25  
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)     1:28.39 (30.86)     1:59.87 (31.48)
        2:31.96 (32.09)     3:03.33 (31.37)     3:34.95 (31.62)     4:07.10 (32.15)
        4:37.77 (30.67)     5:09.89 (32.12)     5:42.85 (32.96)     6:15.24 (32.39)
        6:48.25 (33.01)     7:21.36 (33.11)     7:53.97 (32.61)     8:27.11 (33.14)
        8:59.35 (32.24)     9:31.96 (32.61)    10:03.73 (31.77)    10:35.25 (31.52)
 13 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC              10:41.24   10:48.54  
                  28.34       59.80 (31.46)     1:31.87 (32.07)     2:04.04 (32.17)
        2:36.53 (32.49)     3:09.42 (32.89)     3:42.65 (33.23)     4:14.88 (32.23)
        4:47.62 (32.74)     5:20.72 (33.10)     5:54.27 (33.55)     6:27.09 (32.82)
        7:00.15 (33.06)     7:32.61 (32.46)     8:05.74 (33.13)     8:38.49 (32.75)
        9:11.43 (32.94)     9:43.75 (32.32)    10:16.78 (33.03)    10:48.54 (31.76)
 14 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                    NT   10:50.73  
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.74)     2:05.91 (32.80)
        2:38.64 (32.73)     3:11.12 (32.48)     3:44.30 (33.18)     4:17.41 (33.11)
        4:50.09 (32.68)     5:22.83 (32.74)     5:55.43 (32.60)     6:28.12 (32.69)
        7:01.24 (33.12)     7:34.67 (33.43)     8:07.63 (32.96)     8:40.76 (33.13)
        9:13.31 (32.55)     9:46.71 (33.40)    10:19.68 (32.97)    10:50.73 (31.05)
 15 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA             11:27.32   10:58.26  
                  27.38       58.71 (31.33)     1:31.02 (32.31)     2:03.90 (32.88)
        2:36.40 (32.50)     3:09.01 (32.61)     3:42.24 (33.23)     4:15.71 (33.47)
        4:49.22 (33.51)     5:22.31 (33.09)     5:56.16 (33.85)     6:29.93 (33.77)
        7:03.97 (34.04)     7:37.59 (33.62)     8:11.38 (33.79)     8:44.78 (33.40)
        9:18.50 (33.72)     9:52.66 (34.16)    10:25.75 (33.09)    10:58.26 (32.51)
 16 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA             10:24.58   11:03.37  
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)     1:32.89 (32.36)     2:05.84 (32.95)
        2:38.92 (33.08)     3:12.58 (33.66)     3:45.72 (33.14)     4:19.17 (33.45)
        4:53.26 (34.09)     5:27.46 (34.20)     6:01.43 (33.97)     6:35.08 (33.65)
        7:08.94 (33.86)     7:42.62 (33.68)     8:16.42 (33.80)     8:50.11 (33.69)
        9:24.10 (33.99)     9:57.85 (33.75)    10:31.35 (33.50)    11:03.37 (32.02)
 17 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC              10:58.90   11:07.25  
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.21 (32.64)     2:06.39 (33.18)
        2:39.73 (33.34)     3:13.09 (33.36)     3:47.08 (33.99)     4:21.07 (33.99)
        4:54.73 (33.66)     5:28.79 (34.06)     6:02.42 (33.63)     6:35.72 (33.30)
        7:08.55 (32.83)     7:42.53 (33.98)     8:17.17 (34.64)     8:51.32 (34.15)
        9:25.56 (34.24)    10:00.10 (34.54)    10:34.37 (34.27)    11:07.25 (32.88)
 18 Cole, Jacob W             17 UNMSA-NC            10:41.54   11:08.66  
                  28.96     1:01.04 (32.08)     1:34.10 (33.06)     2:07.76 (33.66)
        2:41.30 (33.54)     3:15.18 (33.88)     3:49.43 (34.25)     4:23.50 (34.07)
        4:57.95 (34.45)     5:32.40 (34.45)     6:06.55 (34.15)     6:41.03 (34.48)
        7:15.47 (34.44)     7:49.79 (34.32)     8:23.61 (33.82)     8:57.27 (33.66)
        9:30.88 (33.61)    10:04.60 (33.72)    10:37.72 (33.12)    11:08.66 (30.94)
 19 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC              12:23.86   11:58.86  
                  31.48     1:07.11 (35.63)     1:43.41 (36.30)     2:19.93 (36.52)
        2:56.66 (36.73)     3:33.38 (36.72)     4:09.79 (36.41)     4:46.50 (36.71)
        5:23.11 (36.61)     5:59.79 (36.68)     6:36.36 (36.57)     7:13.29 (36.93)
        7:49.93 (36.64)     8:26.24 (36.31)     9:02.57 (36.33)     9:38.67 (36.10)
       10:14.68 (36.01)    10:50.48 (35.80)    11:25.46 (34.98)    11:58.86 (33.40)
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC               1:27.35    1:22.80  
                  38.92     1:22.80 (43.88)                                        
  2 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC              1:26.55    1:24.47  
                  38.44     1:24.47 (46.03)                                        
  3 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:31.75    1:28.42  
                  42.08     1:28.42 (46.34)                                        
  4 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC               1:28.77    1:29.92  
  5 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC               1:51.64    1:38.35  
  6 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.64  
                  48.58     1:39.64 (51.06)                                        
  7 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC               2:11.96    1:51.94  
                  49.48   1:51.94 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC               1:10.04    1:09.00  
                  33.94     1:09.00 (35.06)                                        
  2 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              1:15.64    1:13.08  
                  34.34     1:13.08 (38.74)                                        
  3 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC               1:13.02    1:13.65  
                  35.32     1:13.65 (38.33)                                        
  4 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC               1:17.95    1:14.64  
                  35.29     1:14.64 (39.35)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC               1:19.40    1:16.54  
                  35.70     1:16.54 (40.84)                                        
  6 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC               1:32.13    1:23.15  
                  39.01     1:23.15 (44.14)                                        
  7 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              1:24.19    1:24.95  
                  40.23     1:24.95 (44.72)                                        
  8 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC               1:28.31    1:27.84  
  9 Ridge, Parker              9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:27.98  
 10 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC              1:34.81    1:31.00  
 11 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 UN EC-NC             1:31.69    1:31.88  
 12 Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC              1:46.93    1:37.56  
                  43.81     1:37.56 (53.75)                                        
 13 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               1:42.25    1:38.16  
                  45.82     1:38.16 (52.34)                                        
 14 Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC              1:57.05    1:40.32  
                  45.62     1:40.32 (54.70)                                        
 15 Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:05.92  
                  57.15   2:05.92 (1:08.77)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC                 57.58      56.88  
                  27.81       56.88 (29.07)                                        
  2 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC               1:01.68      58.48  
                  28.43       58.48 (30.05)                                        
  3 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               1:01.01    1:00.97  
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)                                        
  4 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC               1:03.07    1:01.29  
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
  5 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:01.89    1:01.50  
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)                                        
  6 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC               1:02.33    1:02.18  
                  29.89     1:02.18 (32.29)                                        
  7 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC               1:05.57    1:02.71  
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)                                        
  8 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC               1:06.58    1:02.84  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)                                        
  9 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               1:06.61    1:02.92  
                  30.30     1:02.92 (32.62)                                        
 10 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               1:02.98    1:03.02  
                  30.02     1:03.02 (33.00)                                        
 11 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              1:06.89    1:03.15  
                  30.79     1:03.15 (32.36)                                        
 12 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC               1:05.15    1:03.28  
                  30.94     1:03.28 (32.34)                                        
 13 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              1:04.15    1:03.33  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)                                        
 14 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:11.72    1:04.25  
                  31.08     1:04.25 (33.17)                                        
 15 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:12.99    1:05.15  
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)                                        
 16 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC               1:08.97    1:05.57  
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)                                        
 17 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               1:07.07    1:05.84  
                  31.44     1:05.84 (34.40)                                        
 18 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC               1:07.63    1:06.54  
                  31.89     1:06.54 (34.65)                                        
 19 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC               1:06.64    1:06.78  
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
 20 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC               1:07.23    1:07.26  
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)                                        
 21 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA              1:10.37    1:08.14  
                  32.72     1:08.14 (35.42)                                        
 22 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               1:10.37    1:08.45  
                  32.54     1:08.45 (35.91)                                        
 23 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC               1:11.62    1:10.31  
                  33.95     1:10.31 (36.36)                                        
 24 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              1:10.85    1:10.64  
                  33.73     1:10.64 (36.91)                                        
 25 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               1:10.25    1:10.89  
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
 26 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC               1:13.23    1:11.75  
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)                                        
 27 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               1:10.58    1:12.03  
                  33.82     1:12.03 (38.21)                                        
 28 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.30  
                  35.27     1:12.30 (37.03)                                        
 29 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC               1:16.80    1:12.37  
                  35.03     1:12.37 (37.34)                                        
 30 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.70  
                  33.23     1:12.70 (39.47)                                        
 31 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA              1:18.28    1:13.52  
                  35.41     1:13.52 (38.11)                                        
 32 Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.60  
                  34.23     1:13.60 (39.37)                                        
 33 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               1:14.01    1:14.73  
                  35.83     1:14.73 (38.90)                                        
 34 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              1:22.49    1:15.04  
                  35.95     1:15.04 (39.09)                                        
 35 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               1:18.19    1:15.28  
                  36.01     1:15.28 (39.27)                                        
 36 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC             1:16.00    1:16.06  
                  34.86     1:16.06 (41.20)                                        
 37 Hill, Riley M             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:25.17  
                  38.49     1:25.17 (46.68)                                        
 38 Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC               1:49.39    1:31.23  
                  41.09     1:31.23 (50.14)                                        
 39 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              1:50.35    1:31.99  
                  43.04     1:31.99 (48.95)                                        
 40 Ebert, Lia I              11 MSA-NC               1:34.75    1:38.69  
                  44.05     1:38.69 (54.64)                                        
 41 Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT    1:44.97  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC              1:34.61    1:23.08  
                  38.40     1:23.08 (44.68)                                        
  2 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC               1:43.07    1:33.74  
                  42.17     1:33.74 (51.57)                                        
  3 Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT    2:04.98  
                  56.41   2:04.98 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               1:02.95    1:01.76  
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)                                        
  2 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               1:03.08    1:03.85  
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC               1:09.75    1:06.87  
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)                                        
  4 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:08.74    1:09.29  
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)                                        
  5 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC               1:18.73    1:15.59  
                  35.29     1:15.59 (40.30)                                        
  6 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC               1:14.60    1:15.74  
                  35.09     1:15.74 (40.65)                                        
  7 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             1:17.47    1:16.77  
                  36.28     1:16.77 (40.49)                                        
  8 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC               1:21.92    1:16.94  
                  35.97     1:16.94 (40.97)                                        
  9 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:23.61    1:23.82  
                  40.03     1:23.82 (43.79)                                        
 10 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC               1:31.00    1:26.93  
                  41.56     1:26.93 (45.37)                                        
 11 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC              1:31.89    1:27.06  
                  38.97     1:27.06 (48.09)                                        
 12 Heilig, Franklin J        10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.40  
 13 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC              1:45.29    1:41.30  
                  46.82     1:41.30 (54.48)                                        
 14 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:43.52  
 15 Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:46.50  
                  50.23     1:46.50 (56.27)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC                59.57      58.98  
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)                                        
  2 Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC               1:01.20      59.92  
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)                                        
  3 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                1:00.96    1:00.40  
                  28.82     1:00.40 (31.58)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC               1:02.18    1:00.53  
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)                                        
  5 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               1:01.15    1:00.99  
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)                                        
  6 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC           1:01.59    1:01.57  
                  29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)                                        
  7 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC               1:08.24    1:03.19  
                  29.76     1:03.19 (33.43)                                        
  8 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA              1:01.06    1:03.26  
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)                                        
  9 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               1:08.78    1:04.12  
                  30.42     1:04.12 (33.70)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC              1:10.65    1:05.81  
                  31.54     1:05.81 (34.27)                                        
 11 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC             1:15.96    1:10.04  
                  33.37     1:10.04 (36.67)                                        
 12 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC               1:10.41    1:11.65  
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)                                        
 13 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC               1:18.67    1:12.23  
                  35.64     1:12.23 (36.59)                                        
 14 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC               1:15.55    1:13.86  
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)                                        
 15 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:25.13    1:15.95  
                  36.13     1:15.95 (39.82)                                        
 16 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:23.49    1:16.04  
                  37.01     1:16.04 (39.03)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC               1:16.89    1:27.14  
                  40.21     1:27.14 (46.93)                                        
 18 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.19  
                  41.91     1:27.19 (45.28)                                        
 19 Rommich, Adam K           11 MSA-NC               1:32.14    1:30.62  
 20 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:35.84  
                  43.98     1:35.84 (51.86)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC                 52.21      54.01  
                  26.20       54.01 (27.81)                                        
  2 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC                 54.98      54.65  
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
  3 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC                 52.83      55.14  
                  26.65       55.14 (28.49)                                        
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA                53.01      55.50  
                  27.03       55.50 (28.47)                                        
  5 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA                53.74      55.96  
                  27.05       55.96 (28.91)                                        
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA                53.11      56.09  
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)                                        
  7 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC                 55.91      56.38  
                  27.44       56.38 (28.94)                                        
  8 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC                 56.74      57.46  
                  28.18       57.46 (29.28)                                        
  9 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC                 55.69      57.80  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
 10 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA                56.01      58.03  
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)                                        
 11 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA                54.21      58.40  
                  28.34       58.40 (30.06)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               1:00.19      58.71  
                  28.50       58.71 (30.21)                                        
 13 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC                 58.77      58.73  
                  28.65       58.73 (30.08)                                        
 14 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC                 57.84      58.86  
                  28.62       58.86 (30.24)                                        
 15 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA                58.49      58.97  
                  28.15       58.97 (30.82)                                        
 16 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC                 59.13      59.33  
                  28.71       59.33 (30.62)                                        
 17 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC                 59.45      59.51  
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
 18 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC                 58.78      59.58  
                  28.45       59.58 (31.13)                                        
 19 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC                 58.89      59.72  
                  29.31       59.72 (30.41)                                        
 20 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC                 57.51      59.75  
                  28.94       59.75 (30.81)                                        
 21 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               1:00.58      59.78  
                  27.79       59.78 (31.99)                                        
 22 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA                55.60      59.86  
                  28.89       59.86 (30.97)                                        
 23 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               1:03.80    1:00.00  
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)                                        
 24 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC                 58.64    1:00.38  
                  28.45     1:00.38 (31.93)                                        
 25 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA                57.97    1:00.93  
                  29.27     1:00.93 (31.66)                                        
 26 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:00.46    1:01.28  
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)                                        
 27 Kolano, Anika X           14 UNMSA-NC               58.36    1:01.57  
                  29.90     1:01.57 (31.67)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               1:04.64    1:02.14  
 29 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA                58.06    1:02.32  
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)                                        
 30 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               1:01.70    1:02.75  
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)                                        
 31 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC               1:03.12    1:03.30  
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
 32 Dorman, Camdyn M          13 MSA-NC               1:02.49    1:03.55  
                  30.16     1:03.55 (33.39)                                        
 33 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC               1:03.70    1:03.57  
                  30.31     1:03.57 (33.26)                                        
 34 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              1:01.80    1:03.75  
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 35 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              1:03.43    1:04.33  
                  30.99     1:04.33 (33.34)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:03.67    1:04.58  
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)                                        
 37 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             1:04.49    1:04.88  
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)                                        
 38 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               1:03.59    1:04.89  
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)                                        
 39 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC               1:02.90    1:04.99  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)                                        
 40 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              1:08.17    1:05.38  
                  31.79     1:05.38 (33.59)                                        
 41 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               1:01.67    1:05.52  
                  31.71     1:05.52 (33.81)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              1:04.76    1:05.61  
                  31.52     1:05.61 (34.09)                                        
 43 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              1:06.17    1:05.86  
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)                                        
 44 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              1:05.64    1:05.88  
                  32.07     1:05.88 (33.81)                                        
 45 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               1:06.40    1:05.89  
                  31.11     1:05.89 (34.78)                                        
 46 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              1:08.03    1:06.28  
                  31.83     1:06.28 (34.45)                                        
 47 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             1:06.66    1:06.49  
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)                                        
 48 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:06.55    1:07.57  
                  32.59     1:07.57 (34.98)                                        
 49 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:08.18    1:08.33  
                  32.00     1:08.33 (36.33)                                        
 50 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC               1:09.39    1:08.83  
                  32.12     1:08.83 (36.71)                                        
 51 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:11.13    1:08.97  
                  32.93     1:08.97 (36.04)                                        
 52 Herrera, Lizzie           14 ECA-NC               1:08.89    1:09.62  
                  32.76     1:09.62 (36.86)                                        
 53 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC               1:14.70    1:12.99  
                  34.43     1:12.99 (38.56)                                        
 54 Wright, Briyana M         14 HPSC-NC              1:11.16    1:13.27  
                  33.51     1:13.27 (39.76)                                        
 55 Duckworth, Heather M      14 MSA-NC               1:04.01    1:13.69  
                  34.60     1:13.69 (39.09)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA                52.38      53.72  
                  26.09       53.72 (27.63)                                        
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC                 51.96      54.10  
                  26.32       54.10 (27.78)                                        
  3 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                  51.94      54.11  
                  26.34       54.11 (27.77)                                        
  4 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                  52.27      54.12  
                  26.33       54.12 (27.79)                                        
  5 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 52.38      54.29  
                  26.28       54.29 (28.01)                                        
  6 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC                 52.83      54.53  
                  26.52       54.53 (28.01)                                        
  7 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC                 53.55      55.30  
                  26.39       55.30 (28.91)                                        
  8 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC                 53.50      56.13  
                  27.49       56.13 (28.64)                                        
  9 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                  53.58      56.21  
                  27.45       56.21 (28.76)                                        
 10 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                  54.38      56.24  
                  27.46       56.24 (28.78)                                        
 11 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA                53.79      56.29  
                  27.22       56.29 (29.07)                                        
 12 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC                 53.87      56.60  
                  27.37       56.60 (29.23)                                        
 13 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                  54.94      56.63  
                  27.33       56.63 (29.30)                                        
 14 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC                 55.14      57.12  
                  27.45       57.12 (29.67)                                        
 15 Zagora, Anna K            16 MSA-NC                 54.10      57.56  
                  27.82       57.56 (29.74)                                        
 16 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC                 54.77      57.60  
                  27.56       57.60 (30.04)                                        
 17 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC                 55.52      58.11  
                  27.58       58.11 (30.53)                                        
 18 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC                55.37      58.19  
                  28.35       58.19 (29.84)                                        
 19 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC                 56.10      58.56  
                  28.16       58.56 (30.40)                                        
 20 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC                 55.50      58.65  
                  28.58       58.65 (30.07)                                        
 21 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC                 55.41      58.66  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
 22 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC                57.98      58.70  
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)                                        
 23 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC                 57.95      58.86  
                  29.74       58.86 (29.12)                                        
 24 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC                 56.22      59.01  
                  28.40       59.01 (30.61)                                        
 25 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC                 56.39      59.13  
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)                                        
 26 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA                56.15      59.14  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)                                        
 27 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC                 58.18      59.36  
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)                                        
 28 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC                 56.72      59.43  
                  28.43       59.43 (31.00)                                        
 29 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC                 57.80      59.58  
                  29.10       59.58 (30.48)                                        
 30 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC                 58.76      59.59  
                  28.82       59.59 (30.77)                                        
 31 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC                 57.84      59.68  
                  28.81       59.68 (30.87)                                        
 32 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC               56.11      59.85  
                  28.69       59.85 (31.16)                                        
 33 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA                56.83    1:00.63  
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)                                        
 34 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:00.48    1:01.39  
                  29.64     1:01.39 (31.75)                                        
 35 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              1:01.40    1:02.33  
                  30.32     1:02.33 (32.01)                                        
 36 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA                56.66    1:02.34  
                  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)                                        
 37 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC                 59.49    1:03.15  
                  30.33     1:03.15 (32.82)                                        
 38 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC               1:01.81    1:03.21  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)                                        
 39 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               1:01.81    1:04.08  
                  31.09     1:04.08 (32.99)                                        
 40 Love, Sammie D            15 HPSC-NC              1:04.73    1:05.84  
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)                                        
 41 Forsythe, Emma R          15 ECA-NC                    NT    1:06.18  
                  31.92     1:06.18 (34.26)                                        
 42 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA              1:01.31    1:07.48  
                  32.18     1:07.48 (35.30)                                        
 43 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC               1:01.17    1:08.53  
                  31.68     1:08.53 (36.85)                                        
 44 Patel, Maani              15 CGBD-VA              1:07.74    1:13.17  
                  34.61     1:13.17 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                  55.78      52.45  
                  25.54       52.45 (26.91)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC                 49.74      52.87  
                  24.81       52.87 (28.06)                                        
  3 Mazarguil, Bastian R      14 MSA-NC                 52.91      53.04  
                  25.59       53.04 (27.45)                                        
  4 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC                55.48      53.18  
                  25.56       53.18 (27.62)                                        
  5 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC                 52.60      53.73  
                  26.30       53.73 (27.43)                                        
  6 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC                 53.73      53.89  
                  25.57       53.89 (28.32)                                        
  7 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC                53.97      54.75  
                  26.08       54.75 (28.67)                                        
  8 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC                 55.19      54.88  
                  26.22       54.88 (28.66)                                        
  9 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC                 54.20      55.04  
                  26.10       55.04 (28.94)                                        
 10 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC                 55.24      55.38  
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
 11 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC                58.30      55.73  
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)                                        
 12 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC                59.95      56.86  
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)                                        
 13 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC                 58.15      56.99  
                  27.53       56.99 (29.46)                                        
 14 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC                 57.87      57.07  
                  27.61       57.07 (29.46)                                        
 15 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA                57.62      57.35  
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 16 Auman, Isaiah H           14 MSA-NC                 56.20      57.77  
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
 17 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA                57.93      58.11  
                  28.04       58.11 (30.07)                                        
 18 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              1:03.03      58.98  
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC                 59.94      59.21  
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)                                        
 20 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC               1:03.91      59.87  
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 21 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA                59.89    1:01.91  
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)                                        
 22 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              1:03.08    1:02.24  
                  30.35     1:02.24 (31.89)                                        
 23 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               1:02.18    1:02.59  
                  29.91     1:02.59 (32.68)                                        
 24 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:03.13    1:02.86  
                  28.87     1:02.86 (33.99)                                        
 25 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC               1:03.30    1:03.04  
                  30.14     1:03.04 (32.90)                                        
 26 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:06.99    1:03.82  
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)                                        
 27 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:05.16    1:04.03  
                  30.35     1:04.03 (33.68)                                        
 28 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:04.87    1:04.21  
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)                                        
 29 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:05.08    1:04.27  
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)                                        
 30 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             1:05.76    1:05.87  
                  31.38     1:05.87 (34.49)                                        
 31 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC                 57.16    1:09.76  
                  33.78     1:09.76 (35.98)                                        
 32 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              1:13.02    1:12.38  
 -- Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  36.83          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Cobb, Adyn M              13 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.38          DQ (41.10)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC                59.85         DQ  
                  27.94          DQ (31.11)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA                46.37      47.67  
                  22.93       47.67 (24.74)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC                 47.42      49.09  
                  23.66       49.09 (25.43)                                        
  3 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA                50.13      49.65  
                  23.83       49.65 (25.82)                                        
  4 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC                 47.73      49.70  
                  23.86       49.70 (25.84)                                        
  5 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC                 50.30      49.94  
                  23.81       49.94 (26.13)                                        
  6 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC                51.33      50.17  
                  24.37       50.17 (25.80)                                        
  7 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC                 49.25      50.29  
                  23.80       50.29 (26.49)                                        
  8 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC                 48.88      50.47  
                  24.05       50.47 (26.42)                                        
  9 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC                 48.64      50.66  
                  24.81       50.66 (25.85)                                        
 10 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC                 48.80      50.99  
                  24.26       50.99 (26.73)                                        
 11 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA                50.87      51.51  
                  24.85       51.51 (26.66)                                        
 12 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC                 47.84      51.52  
                  24.36       51.52 (27.16)                                        
 13 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA                51.55      51.63  
                  25.40       51.63 (26.23)                                        
 14 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC                 51.35      52.08  
                  25.31       52.08 (26.77)                                        
 15 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC                 53.48      52.23  
                  24.64       52.23 (27.59)                                        
 16 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC                 51.79      52.32  
                  25.71       52.32 (26.61)                                        
 17 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 50.52      52.35  
                  24.96       52.35 (27.39)                                        
 18 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC                 51.19      52.55  
                  25.25       52.55 (27.30)                                        
 19 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC               49.93      52.59  
                  25.03       52.59 (27.56)                                        
 20 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC                 50.59      52.71  
                  25.01       52.71 (27.70)                                        
 21 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA                51.24      52.81  
                  24.99       52.81 (27.82)                                        
 22 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                  55.97      52.97  
                  25.67       52.97 (27.30)                                        
 23 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA                53.02      53.04  
                  26.15       53.04 (26.89)                                        
 24 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA                53.30      53.12  
                  25.87       53.12 (27.25)                                        
 25 Duckworth, Ben S          17 MSA-NC                 50.18      53.14  
                  25.21       53.14 (27.93)                                        
 26 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA                52.92      53.24  
                  26.11       53.24 (27.13)                                        
 27 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC                 53.22      53.28  
                  25.81       53.28 (27.47)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC                 52.16      53.70  
                  26.45       53.70 (27.25)                                        
 29 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC               54.72      53.91  
                  26.22       53.91 (27.69)                                        
 30 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT      54.47  
                  25.49       54.47 (28.98)                                        
 31 Dean, Kenan P             15 MSA-NC                 52.90      54.70  
                  26.02       54.70 (28.68)                                        
 32 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC                 52.02      55.32  
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
 33 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC                 54.85      55.90  
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
 34 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                  57.17      55.98  
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)                                        
 35 Da Mata, Eduardo B        15 UNMSA-NC               54.62      55.99  
                  26.84       55.99 (29.15)                                        
 36 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC                52.18      56.12  
                  26.44       56.12 (29.68)                                        
 37 Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC                 54.61      56.19  
                  27.08       56.19 (29.11)                                        
 38 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                 57.83      56.80  
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)                                        
 39 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC                 58.27      56.92  
                  26.02       56.92 (30.90)                                        
 40 Brooks, Samuel T          15 MSA-NC               1:01.41      58.86  
                  27.90       58.86 (30.96)                                        
 41 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC                 59.56      59.32  
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)                                        
 42 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC               1:05.79    1:00.89  
                  28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)                                        
 43 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              1:13.72    1:03.51  
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)                                        
 44 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT    1:07.50  
                  31.41     1:07.50 (36.09)                                        
 -- Brown, Riley R            16 ECA-NC                 51.99         DQ  
                  26.10          DQ (27.39)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                26.68      25.41  
 -- Hayn, Vienna K             6 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 26.58      25.78  
 -- Wilkinson, Ian J           6 SMAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC                 52.23      53.10  
  2 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                 55.45      53.55  
  3 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                 55.48      53.61  
  4 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                 57.20      54.18  
  5 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                56.22      54.92  
  6 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 59.68      55.66  
  7 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC               1:13.24    1:10.46  
 -- Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC               1:35.81         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC                 39.71      39.20  
  2 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                 44.58      44.69  
  3 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC                49.69      47.15  
  4 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC                 47.80      47.30  
  5 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                 49.72      47.59  
  6 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC                49.26      47.97  
  7 Ridge, Parker              9 HPSC-NC                   NT      52.40  
  8 Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC                54.36      53.17  
  9 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 UN EC-NC               52.75      53.57  
 10 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC                 51.71      54.82  
 11 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT      56.82  
 12 Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC              1:06.96    1:01.87  
 13 Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:08.43  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC                 36.13      35.29  
  2 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC                 36.39      36.45  
  3 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC                 38.39      37.86  
  4 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC                42.02      38.20  
  5 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC                 37.73      38.34  
  6 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                41.18      39.13  
  7 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC                 40.32      40.48  
  8 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC                 40.38      40.54  
  9 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC                 41.63      40.76  
 10 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC                 41.00      41.02  
 11 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA                42.32      41.06  
 12 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC                42.81      41.54  
 13 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC               40.26      41.60  
 14 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC                 42.96      41.89  
 15 Rankin, Alyson K          12 MSA-NC                 42.91      41.98  
 16 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC                 42.57      42.01  
 17 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC                47.87      42.31  
 18 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC                 45.46      42.44  
 19 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC                 42.82      42.49  
 20 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                 44.38      44.23  
 21 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC                48.12      45.39  
 22 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC                 47.35      45.88  
 23 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 45.94      46.18  
 24 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC                 47.40      46.68  
 24 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC                49.03      46.68  
 26 Hill, Riley M             11 MSA-NC                 49.45      48.00  
 27 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC                50.71      49.38  
 28 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              1:01.23      50.46  
 29 Ebert, Lia I              11 MSA-NC                 54.29      52.82  
 30 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                 56.51      53.16  
 -- Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                 56.52      56.89  
 -- Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC               1:11.17         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC                 37.16      36.73  
  2 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC                 41.79      41.52  
  3 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC                 41.76      41.70  
  4 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC                 47.43      45.86  
  5 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC               46.73      47.10  
  6 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC                 47.33      47.72  
  7 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                52.97      49.49  
  8 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC                 49.98      50.70  
  9 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC                 48.92      50.91  
 10 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                   NT      51.17  
 11 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC                 55.15      54.17  
 12 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC              1:00.94    1:06.78  
 -- Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC              1:02.83         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC                33.83      32.12  
  2 Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC                 33.91      34.52  
  3 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                  35.70      34.93  
  4 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC                 43.74      39.60  
  5 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC                43.86      40.66  
  6 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                 40.83      41.06  
  7 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC                50.12      42.96  
  8 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 45.81      44.86  
  9 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC                 46.01      45.40  
 10 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 55.38      46.36  
 11 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 46.60      46.41  
 12 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 53.68      52.40  
 13 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC                 52.99      53.20  
 13 Rommich, Adam K           11 MSA-NC                 50.92      53.20  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               1:06.69    1:08.26  
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)                                        
  2 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              1:06.72    1:11.54  
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)                                        
  3 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               1:14.59    1:15.58  
                  35.04     1:15.58 (40.54)                                        
  4 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              1:11.82    1:15.99  
                  36.11     1:15.99 (39.88)                                        
  5 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC               1:10.21    1:16.41  
                  36.44     1:16.41 (39.97)                                        
  6 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA              1:15.95    1:16.47  
                  36.42     1:16.47 (40.05)                                        
  7 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:11.42    1:16.89  
                  36.54     1:16.89 (40.35)                                        
  8 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              1:17.78    1:18.41  
                  36.30     1:18.41 (42.11)                                        
  9 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               1:13.76    1:19.09  
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)                                        
 10 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               1:25.12    1:19.65  
                  37.94     1:19.65 (41.71)                                        
 11 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               1:19.77    1:19.97  
                  38.00     1:19.97 (41.97)                                        
 12 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA              1:10.53    1:20.99  
                  38.66     1:20.99 (42.33)                                        
 13 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              1:20.36    1:21.40  
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)                                        
 14 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              1:24.34    1:21.61  
                  38.66     1:21.61 (42.95)                                        
 15 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC               1:21.15    1:22.08  
                  38.27     1:22.08 (43.81)                                        
 16 Kolano, Anika X           14 UNMSA-NC             1:18.94    1:22.63  
                  39.31     1:22.63 (43.32)                                        
 17 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              1:21.20    1:22.97  
                  38.80     1:22.97 (44.17)                                        
 18 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               1:24.57    1:23.74  
                  40.33     1:23.74 (43.41)                                        
 19 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC               1:23.71    1:23.77  
                  39.80     1:23.77 (43.97)                                        
 20 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               1:22.50    1:23.80  
                  39.42     1:23.80 (44.38)                                        
 21 Duckworth, Heather M      14 MSA-NC               1:12.45    1:25.11  
                  39.28     1:25.11 (45.83)                                        
 22 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              1:26.10    1:25.21  
                  39.78     1:25.21 (45.43)                                        
 23 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              1:24.17    1:25.60  
                  40.49     1:25.60 (45.11)                                        
 24 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC               1:24.87    1:26.12  
                  40.61     1:26.12 (45.51)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              1:30.18    1:26.60  
                  41.50     1:26.60 (45.10)                                        
 26 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC               1:21.47    1:26.91  
                  41.66     1:26.91 (45.25)                                        
 27 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               1:28.76    1:27.06  
                  40.83     1:27.06 (46.23)                                        
 28 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC               1:26.56    1:27.07  
                  42.38     1:27.07 (44.69)                                        
 29 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               1:29.02    1:27.49  
                  42.16     1:27.49 (45.33)                                        
 30 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               1:24.70    1:27.70  
                  42.55     1:27.70 (45.15)                                        
 31 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               1:29.03    1:27.83  
                  41.75     1:27.83 (46.08)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:26.21    1:28.21  
                  41.82     1:28.21 (46.39)                                        
 33 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             1:25.30    1:28.52  
                  41.45     1:28.52 (47.07)                                        
 34 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              1:43.89    1:30.89  
                  42.40     1:30.89 (48.49)                                        
 35 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              1:37.18    1:31.90  
                  43.73     1:31.90 (48.17)                                        
 36 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               1:29.75    1:32.88  
                  44.15     1:32.88 (48.73)                                        
 37 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC               1:37.19    1:33.46  
                  43.12     1:33.46 (50.34)                                        
 38 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:35.47    1:36.83  
                  44.55     1:36.83 (52.28)                                        
 39 Wright, Briyana M         14 HPSC-NC              1:35.33    1:40.76  
                  47.13     1:40.76 (53.63)                                        
 40 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC                    NT    1:43.87  
                  49.66     1:43.87 (54.21)                                        
 41 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              1:39.06    1:44.82  
 -- Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              1:11.78         DQ  
                  37.44          DQ (42.56)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC               1:02.86    1:06.78  
                  31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)                                        
  2 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC               1:05.27    1:09.45  
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
  3 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                1:11.87    1:11.06  
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)                                        
  4 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               1:07.45    1:11.07  
                  33.61     1:11.07 (37.46)                                        
  5 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                1:10.75    1:12.05  
                  34.89     1:12.05 (37.16)                                        
  6 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC               1:08.76    1:13.59  
                  34.42     1:13.59 (39.17)                                        
  7 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              1:07.22    1:13.87  
                  34.92     1:13.87 (38.95)                                        
  8 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                1:09.08    1:14.31  
                  35.71     1:14.31 (38.60)                                        
  9 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               1:08.82    1:14.73  
                  35.21     1:14.73 (39.52)                                        
 10 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              1:09.69    1:15.36  
                  36.23     1:15.36 (39.13)                                        
 11 Prosser, Sarah G          16 ECA-NC               1:12.55    1:15.77  
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)                                        
 12 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              1:11.91    1:16.22  
                  36.73     1:16.22 (39.49)                                        
 13 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              1:11.39    1:16.58  
                  36.21     1:16.58 (40.37)                                        
 14 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               1:12.81    1:18.07  
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)                                        
 15 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              1:14.25    1:18.67  
                  38.38     1:18.67 (40.29)                                        
 16 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              1:20.34    1:19.28  
                  37.52     1:19.28 (41.76)                                        
 17 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               1:16.79    1:19.93  
 18 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               1:20.29    1:20.44  
                  38.48     1:20.44 (41.96)                                        
 19 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC               1:17.36    1:20.80  
                  38.51     1:20.80 (42.29)                                        
 20 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               1:22.31    1:24.13  
                  40.32     1:24.13 (43.81)                                        
 21 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA              1:31.45    1:24.21  
                  40.05     1:24.21 (44.16)                                        
 22 Patel, Maani              15 CGBD-VA              1:24.16    1:28.24  
                  42.04     1:28.24 (46.20)                                        
 23 Forsythe, Emma R          15 ECA-NC                    NT    1:30.29  
                  42.20     1:30.29 (48.09)                                        
 24 Love, Sammie D            15 HPSC-NC              1:29.87    1:31.33  
                  43.44     1:31.33 (47.89)                                        
 25 Stansbery, Sophia D       17 MSA-NC               1:22.23    1:31.89  
                  42.46     1:31.89 (49.43)                                        
 26 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               1:26.46    1:32.42  
                  43.19     1:32.42 (49.23)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC               1:02.88    1:06.02  
                  31.56     1:06.02 (34.46)                                        
  2 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              1:06.29    1:08.77  
                  32.11     1:08.77 (36.66)                                        
  3 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC               1:09.18    1:08.94  
                  33.05     1:08.94 (35.89)                                        
  4 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA              1:07.52    1:09.63  
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)                                        
  5 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                1:12.19    1:11.51  
                  33.89     1:11.51 (37.62)                                        
  6 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              1:19.86    1:12.95  
                  35.17     1:12.95 (37.78)                                        
  7 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              1:12.34    1:13.32  
                  34.53     1:13.32 (38.79)                                        
  8 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC               1:11.40    1:13.55  
                  35.52     1:13.55 (38.03)                                        
  9 Auman, Isaiah H           14 MSA-NC               1:10.68    1:13.74  
                  35.72     1:13.74 (38.02)                                        
 10 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC               1:18.24    1:15.23  
                  35.70     1:15.23 (39.53)                                        
 11 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC               1:16.19    1:15.59  
                  35.53     1:15.59 (40.06)                                        
 12 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              1:28.81    1:20.40  
                  38.17     1:20.40 (42.23)                                        
 13 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:19.99    1:21.36  
                  38.57     1:21.36 (42.79)                                        
 14 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:25.65    1:23.12  
                  39.75     1:23.12 (43.37)                                        
 15 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              1:20.27    1:23.44  
                  39.02     1:23.44 (44.42)                                        
 16 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               1:24.03    1:24.18  
                  39.51     1:24.18 (44.67)                                        
 17 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC               1:26.66    1:24.69  
                  39.88     1:24.69 (44.81)                                        
 18 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              1:28.20    1:25.30  
                  40.60     1:25.30 (44.70)                                        
 19 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             1:23.29    1:27.16  
                  41.16     1:27.16 (46.00)                                        
 20 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              1:35.44    1:31.56  
                  41.34     1:31.56 (50.22)                                        
 21 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              1:39.15    1:33.62  
                  43.70     1:33.62 (49.92)                                        
 22 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC               1:38.56    1:35.48  
                  44.46     1:35.48 (51.02)                                        
 -- Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.18          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA              1:00.30    1:01.20  
                  28.89     1:01.20 (32.31)                                        
  2 Duckworth, Ben S          17 MSA-NC                 57.86    1:02.54  
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)                                        
  3 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC                 58.95    1:02.67  
                  29.93     1:02.67 (32.74)                                        
  4 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              1:02.26    1:02.73  
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)                                        
  5 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              1:03.80    1:04.04  
                  30.33     1:04.04 (33.71)                                        
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA              1:01.62    1:05.20  
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)                                        
  7 Da Mata, Eduardo B        15 UNMSA-NC             1:04.71    1:05.66  
                  30.99     1:05.66 (34.67)                                        
  8 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC              1:09.82    1:05.88  
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)                                        
  9 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA              1:03.83    1:06.15  
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 10 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                1:06.17    1:06.33  
                  30.68     1:06.33 (35.65)                                        
 11 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC               1:05.85    1:06.67  
                  31.38     1:06.67 (35.29)                                        
 12 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                1:08.44    1:06.80  
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)                                        
 12 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              1:04.17    1:06.80  
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)                                        
 14 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC               1:02.45    1:06.87  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)                                        
 15 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA              1:01.71    1:07.33  
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)                                        
 16 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:07.83    1:07.51  
                  32.50     1:07.51 (35.01)                                        
 17 Brown, Riley R            16 ECA-NC               1:04.45    1:07.63  
                  31.70     1:07.63 (35.93)                                        
 18 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:02.69    1:07.96  
                  31.91     1:07.96 (36.05)                                        
 19 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              1:07.52    1:08.42  
                  32.29     1:08.42 (36.13)                                        
 20 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC               1:15.75    1:09.13  
                  32.15     1:09.13 (36.98)                                        
 21 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC               1:03.20    1:09.35  
                  32.11     1:09.35 (37.24)                                        
 22 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:00.69    1:09.48  
                  31.05     1:09.48 (38.43)                                        
 23 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC               1:08.20    1:10.02  
                  33.06     1:10.02 (36.96)                                        
 24 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA              1:06.69    1:10.52  
                  34.10     1:10.52 (36.42)                                        
 25 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              1:09.86    1:10.66  
                  33.65     1:10.66 (37.01)                                        
 26 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC                  NT    1:11.60  
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 27 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC               1:15.28    1:12.42  
                  34.63     1:12.42 (37.79)                                        
 28 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC               1:10.11    1:13.75  
                  34.16     1:13.75 (39.59)                                        
 29 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC              1:15.91    1:14.13  
                  35.09     1:14.13 (39.04)                                        
 30 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               1:14.88    1:14.42  
                  35.12     1:14.42 (39.30)                                        
 31 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:15.03  
                  35.37     1:15.03 (39.66)                                        
 32 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC               1:30.61    1:16.75  
                  36.80     1:16.75 (39.95)                                        
 33 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              1:18.36    1:18.32  
                  37.54     1:18.32 (40.78)                                        
 34 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              1:36.54    1:27.97  
                  40.24     1:27.97 (47.73)                                        
 -- Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC               1:07.26         DQ  
                  33.98          DQ (36.86)                                        
 -- Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.40          DQ (50.28)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC              1:37.12    1:37.36  
                  47.74     1:37.36 (49.62)                                        
 -- Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:44.40         DQ  
                  46.65          DQ (48.92)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC               1:28.32    1:20.98  
                  39.97     1:20.98 (41.01)                                        
  2 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC               1:24.37    1:24.55  
                  41.63     1:24.55 (42.92)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC               1:32.63    1:30.31  
  4 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              1:35.14    1:32.78  
                  43.31     1:32.78 (49.47)                                        
  5 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC                    NT    1:42.24  
  6 Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:03.33  
                  59.70   2:03.33 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              1:41.72         DQ  
                  48.13          DQ (50.70)                                        
 -- Bateson, Halena M         10 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.05        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               1:53.39         DQ  
                  54.08        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 -- Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC               1:36.69         DQ  
                  45.94          DQ (49.11)                                        
 -- Moore, Drew L              9 HPSC-NC              2:00.08         DQ  
                  56.99        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC               1:08.65    1:06.67  
                  32.77     1:06.67 (33.90)                                        
  2 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC               1:09.90    1:07.55  
                  32.95     1:07.55 (34.60)                                        
  3 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC               1:13.68    1:08.44  
                  33.89     1:08.44 (34.55)                                        
  4 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC               1:11.64    1:08.75  
                  33.88     1:08.75 (34.87)                                        
  5 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              1:08.98    1:09.22  
                  33.78     1:09.22 (35.44)                                        
  6 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC               1:14.18    1:10.60  
                  33.85     1:10.60 (36.75)                                        
  7 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:17.98    1:12.84  
  8 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:11.98    1:13.54  
                  35.10     1:13.54 (38.44)                                        
  9 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              1:14.40    1:14.69  
                  36.06     1:14.69 (38.63)                                        
 10 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC              1:23.29    1:16.84  
                  37.17     1:16.84 (39.67)                                        
 11 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               1:21.97    1:18.72  
                  38.43     1:18.72 (40.29)                                        
 12 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              1:24.98    1:19.14  
                  38.03     1:19.14 (41.11)                                        
 13 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC               1:19.20    1:19.60  
                  39.32     1:19.60 (40.28)                                        
 14 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA              1:26.90    1:19.84  
                  38.97     1:19.84 (40.87)                                        
 15 Rankin, Alyson K          12 MSA-NC               1:18.27    1:20.47  
                  39.67     1:20.47 (40.80)                                        
 16 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               1:20.95    1:21.00  
                  38.99     1:21.00 (42.01)                                        
 17 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC              1:19.10    1:21.80  
                  39.75     1:21.80 (42.05)                                        
 18 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC               1:31.63    1:21.87  
                  39.51     1:21.87 (42.36)                                        
 19 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               1:41.29    1:22.63  
                  39.98     1:22.63 (42.65)                                        
 20 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC              1:27.60    1:22.96  
                  39.95     1:22.96 (43.01)                                        
 21 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               1:29.06    1:23.24  
                  40.71     1:23.24 (42.53)                                        
 22 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC               1:31.88    1:23.27  
                  39.53     1:23.27 (43.74)                                        
 23 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               1:34.04    1:24.88  
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)                                        
 24 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA              1:26.85    1:25.30  
                  41.72     1:25.30 (43.58)                                        
 25 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               1:27.71    1:27.11  
                  42.44     1:27.11 (44.67)                                        
 26 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.41  
 27 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              1:38.29    1:28.54  
                  42.71     1:28.54 (45.83)                                        
 28 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC             1:20.53    1:29.15  
 29 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               1:28.26    1:30.84  
 30 Ebert, Lia I              11 MSA-NC               1:41.27    1:41.20  
 31 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              1:56.98    1:48.03  
                  52.65     1:48.03 (55.38)                                        
 -- Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.49        DQ (1:00.67)                                        
 -- Hill, Riley M             11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.48          DQ (51.12)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC              2:00.89         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC               1:15.21    1:17.15  
                  37.74     1:17.15 (39.41)                                        
  2 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             1:33.37    1:28.69  
  3 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC               1:36.82    1:34.87  
  4 Heilig, Franklin J        10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.28  
 -- Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC              1:55.77         DQ  
                  50.88                                                            
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC           1:10.53    1:07.06  
                  32.43     1:07.06 (34.63)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC               1:11.02    1:09.73  
                  34.53     1:09.73 (35.20)                                        
  3 Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC               1:12.95    1:12.61  
                  35.83     1:12.61 (36.78)                                        
  4 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC               1:18.16    1:12.81  
                  36.09     1:12.81 (36.72)                                        
  5 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               1:13.83    1:15.49  
                  36.57     1:15.49 (38.92)                                        
  6 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               1:38.41    1:18.02  
                  38.03     1:18.02 (39.99)                                        
  7 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA              1:14.15    1:18.72  
                  38.26     1:18.72 (40.46)                                        
  8 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC             1:24.45    1:22.77  
                  40.10     1:22.77 (42.67)                                        
  9 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:50.13  
                  54.58     1:50.13 (55.55)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC               2:08.32    2:11.82  
                  31.79     1:05.17 (33.38)     1:38.64 (33.47)     2:11.82 (33.18)
  2 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               2:14.42    2:14.34  
                  33.08     1:06.96 (33.88)     1:41.08 (34.12)     2:14.34 (33.26)
  3 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA              2:08.53    2:15.65  
                  32.19     1:06.56 (34.37)     1:41.28 (34.72)     2:15.65 (34.37)
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              2:11.34    2:16.36  
                  33.47     1:07.84 (34.37)     1:42.45 (34.61)     2:16.36 (33.91)
  5 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC               2:19.34    2:22.52  
                  34.01     1:10.59 (36.58)     1:47.08 (36.49)     2:22.52 (35.44)
  6 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               2:15.56    2:23.11  
                  33.53     1:09.73 (36.20)     1:47.06 (37.33)     2:23.11 (36.05)
  6 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC               2:29.65    2:23.11  
                  33.31     1:09.83 (36.52)     1:47.32 (37.49)     2:23.11 (35.79)
  8 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              2:15.22    2:24.06  
                  33.89     1:10.01 (36.12)     1:46.97 (36.96)     2:24.06 (37.09)
  9 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               2:27.73    2:24.70  
                  35.78     1:12.64 (36.86)     1:49.47 (36.83)     2:24.70 (35.23)
 10 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              2:29.44    2:30.84  
                  36.39     1:14.49 (38.10)     1:53.85 (39.36)     2:30.84 (36.99)
 11 Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               2:40.48    2:31.50  
                  36.36     1:15.63 (39.27)     1:53.84 (38.21)     2:31.50 (37.66)
 12 Adams, Taylyn M           14 MSA-NC               2:23.09    2:32.95  
                  36.59     1:15.90 (39.31)     1:55.49 (39.59)     2:32.95 (37.46)
 13 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC               2:44.39    2:33.32  
                  36.11     1:14.69 (38.58)     1:54.28 (39.59)     2:33.32 (39.04)
 14 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              2:36.44    2:33.39  
                  35.21     1:13.52 (38.31)     1:53.83 (40.31)     2:33.39 (39.56)
 15 Kolano, Anika X           14 UNMSA-NC             2:38.95    2:33.84  
                  35.61     1:15.02 (39.41)     1:55.23 (40.21)     2:33.84 (38.61)
 16 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              2:31.76    2:34.76  
                  36.43     1:15.14 (38.71)     1:55.48 (40.34)     2:34.76 (39.28)
 17 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC               2:42.74    2:40.31  
                  37.28     1:17.73 (40.45)     2:00.62 (42.89)     2:40.31 (39.69)
 18 Williams, Whitney L       13 MSA-NC               2:50.43    2:41.01  
                  37.62     1:18.46 (40.84)     2:00.30 (41.84)     2:41.01 (40.71)
 19 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             2:46.42    2:41.16  
                  38.83     1:19.36 (40.53)     2:01.08 (41.72)     2:41.16 (40.08)
 20 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              2:42.17    2:43.26  
                  37.80     1:20.53 (42.73)     2:02.34 (41.81)     2:43.26 (40.92)
 21 James, Abby G             13 MSA-NC               2:42.97    2:45.09  
                  40.22     1:22.38 (42.16)     2:04.86 (42.48)     2:45.09 (40.23)
 22 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               2:51.50    2:46.48  
                  39.46     1:21.69 (42.23)     2:05.28 (43.59)     2:46.48 (41.20)
 23 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:53.90    2:48.20  
                  38.07     1:21.95 (43.88)     2:06.14 (44.19)     2:48.20 (42.06)
 24 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              2:51.38    2:48.83  
                  40.55     1:23.95 (43.40)     2:06.96 (43.01)     2:48.83 (41.87)
 25 Herrera, Lizzie           14 ECA-NC               2:50.73    2:53.19  
                  38.83     1:22.01 (43.18)   2:53.19 (1:31.18)                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              1:59.32    2:07.20  
                  30.04     1:01.78 (31.74)     1:34.23 (32.45)     2:07.20 (32.97)
  2 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC               2:08.21    2:12.13  
                  31.67     1:05.22 (33.55)     1:38.76 (33.54)     2:12.13 (33.37)
  3 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                2:08.35    2:12.61  
                  32.17     1:06.33 (34.16)     1:40.20 (33.87)     2:12.61 (32.41)
  4 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               2:09.71    2:12.93  
                  31.44     1:05.29 (33.85)     1:39.27 (33.98)     2:12.93 (33.66)
  5 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              2:04.00    2:13.29  
                  32.03     1:05.65 (33.62)     1:39.88 (34.23)     2:13.29 (33.41)
  6 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               2:07.28    2:14.22  
                  31.63     1:05.77 (34.14)     1:40.32 (34.55)     2:14.22 (33.90)
  7 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              2:05.66    2:14.49  
                  32.64     1:06.21 (33.57)     1:40.44 (34.23)     2:14.49 (34.05)
  8 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC               2:10.76    2:15.10  
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)     1:41.57 (34.59)     2:15.10 (33.53)
  9 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              2:10.58    2:15.81  
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)     1:41.62 (34.96)     2:15.81 (34.19)
 10 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC               2:09.80    2:18.64  
                  32.16     1:06.65 (34.49)     1:42.61 (35.96)     2:18.64 (36.03)
 11 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               2:14.16    2:20.85  
                  33.98     1:09.30 (35.32)     1:45.27 (35.97)     2:20.85 (35.58)
 12 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              2:17.17    2:21.14  
                  34.16     1:09.80 (35.64)     1:45.40 (35.60)     2:21.14 (35.74)
 13 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC               2:16.21    2:21.72  
                  33.26     1:08.39 (35.13)     1:44.88 (36.49)     2:21.72 (36.84)
 14 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               2:21.98    2:23.25  
                  34.12     1:09.85 (35.73)     1:46.74 (36.89)     2:23.25 (36.51)
 15 Zagora, Anna K            16 MSA-NC               2:17.22    2:23.89  
                  33.66     1:09.24 (35.58)     1:46.16 (36.92)     2:23.89 (37.73)
 16 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC               2:20.17    2:24.78  
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)     1:48.94 (37.49)     2:24.78 (35.84)
 17 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC             2:16.41    2:25.61  
                  34.24     1:11.32 (37.08)     1:48.50 (37.18)     2:25.61 (37.11)
 18 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC               2:17.05    2:26.52  
                  35.52     1:12.46 (36.94)     1:49.99 (37.53)     2:26.52 (36.53)
 19 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC               2:23.53    2:28.49  
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)     1:49.87 (38.88)     2:28.49 (38.62)
 20 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC               2:28.51    2:29.01  
                  36.21     1:13.84 (37.63)     1:51.53 (37.69)     2:29.01 (37.48)
 21 Christian, Emily P        15 ECA-NC               2:27.83    2:29.96  
                  36.64     1:15.88 (39.24)     1:54.00 (38.12)     2:29.96 (35.96)
 22 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC               2:26.46    2:30.33  
                  34.71     1:11.94 (37.23)     1:50.56 (38.62)     2:30.33 (39.77)
 23 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA              2:25.96    2:38.06  
                  38.04     1:17.48 (39.44)     1:57.83 (40.35)     2:38.06 (40.23)
 24 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              2:32.35    2:39.81  
                  38.60     1:19.04 (40.44)     1:59.84 (40.80)     2:39.81 (39.97)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              2:04.01    2:06.67  
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)     1:35.40 (32.95)     2:06.67 (31.27)
  2 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA              2:06.95    2:07.58  
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:34.95 (32.74)     2:07.58 (32.63)
  3 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               2:10.00    2:10.23  
                  31.02     1:04.06 (33.04)     1:37.26 (33.20)     2:10.23 (32.97)
  4 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              2:08.84    2:13.78  
                  31.91     1:05.77 (33.86)     1:40.48 (34.71)     2:13.78 (33.30)
  5 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              2:06.38    2:13.93  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)     1:39.26 (35.15)     2:13.93 (34.67)
  6 Mazarguil, Bastian R      14 MSA-NC               2:06.99    2:16.61  
                  32.55     1:06.85 (34.30)     1:42.54 (35.69)     2:16.61 (34.07)
  7 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC              2:25.05    2:16.82  
                  31.69     1:06.34 (34.65)     1:42.72 (36.38)     2:16.82 (34.10)
  8 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC               2:15.42    2:24.23  
                  34.38     1:10.88 (36.50)     1:48.09 (37.21)     2:24.23 (36.14)
  9 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:24.28    2:25.40  
                  34.52     1:11.39 (36.87)     1:49.01 (37.62)     2:25.40 (36.39)
 10 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              2:28.53    2:30.52  
                  35.32     1:13.35 (38.03)     1:51.73 (38.38)     2:30.52 (38.79)
 11 Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              2:33.72    2:32.28  
                  36.56     1:15.36 (38.80)     1:54.34 (38.98)     2:32.28 (37.94)
 12 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              2:29.68    2:32.71  
                  35.27     1:13.90 (38.63)     1:54.33 (40.43)     2:32.71 (38.38)
 13 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               2:43.26    2:39.59  
                  35.79     1:15.58 (39.79)     1:57.79 (42.21)     2:39.59 (41.80)
 14 DiMartino, Beau T         14 MSA-NC               2:52.80    2:43.34  
                  38.74     1:20.81 (42.07)     2:04.57 (43.76)     2:43.34 (38.77)
 15 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               3:04.82    2:46.21  
                  39.30     1:22.18 (42.88)     2:05.47 (43.29)     2:46.21 (40.74)
 16 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              3:06.24    2:48.15  
                  40.50     1:24.44 (43.94)   2:48.15 (1:23.71)                    
 17 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              3:07.61    2:48.81  
                  41.36     1:24.76 (43.40)     2:09.67 (44.91)     2:48.81 (39.14)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              1:55.32    1:56.08  
                  28.93       59.77 (30.84)     1:27.79 (28.02)     1:56.08 (28.29)
  2 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC               1:58.91    1:57.03  
                  28.62       57.54 (28.92)     1:27.91 (30.37)     1:57.03 (29.12)
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA              1:55.00    1:59.81  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:29.19 (30.54)     1:59.81 (30.62)
  4 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              1:57.17    1:59.93  
                  27.78       57.62 (29.84)     1:28.63 (31.01)     1:59.93 (31.30)
  5 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               2:01.72    2:01.99  
                  28.98       59.18 (30.20)     1:30.32 (31.14)     2:01.99 (31.67)
  6 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:56.67    2:02.36  
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)     1:28.91 (31.94)     2:02.36 (33.45)
  7 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              2:07.92    2:05.58  
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.14)     2:05.58 (32.46)
  8 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC               1:57.87    2:06.53  
                  29.32     1:00.68 (31.36)   2:06.53 (1:05.85)                    
  9 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA              2:08.90    2:08.77  
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:35.43 (33.24)     2:08.77 (33.34)
 10 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC               2:07.71    2:09.70  
                  28.43     1:01.81 (33.38)     1:36.65 (34.84)     2:09.70 (33.05)
 11 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               2:06.08    2:15.67  
                  32.87     1:06.67 (33.80)     1:41.65 (34.98)     2:15.67 (34.02)
 12 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC               2:16.10    2:16.09  
                  32.77     1:07.47 (34.70)     1:42.16 (34.69)     2:16.09 (33.93)
 13 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              2:18.80    2:16.46  
                  33.57     1:08.74 (35.17)     1:43.25 (34.51)     2:16.46 (33.21)
 14 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC               2:11.78    2:16.80  
                  32.97     1:07.85 (34.88)     1:43.41 (35.56)     2:16.80 (33.39)
 15 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC             2:09.93    2:17.10  
                  32.46     1:07.79 (35.33)     1:43.81 (36.02)     2:17.10 (33.29)
 16 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:14.28    2:17.56  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.74 (36.26)     2:17.56 (34.82)
 17 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC               2:27.06    2:17.75  
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)     1:42.92 (35.82)     2:17.75 (34.83)
 18 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:21.91  
                  34.96     1:10.70 (35.74)     1:46.48 (35.78)     2:21.91 (35.43)
 19 Brooks, Samuel T          15 MSA-NC               2:20.96    2:23.28  
                  33.96     1:10.47 (36.51)     1:48.17 (37.70)     2:23.28 (35.11)
 20 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               2:35.04    2:28.48  
                  35.50     1:12.68 (37.18)     1:50.90 (38.22)     2:28.48 (37.58)
 21 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              2:54.61    2:40.32  
                  36.76     1:18.20 (41.44)     1:59.35 (41.15)     2:40.32 (40.97)
 22 Wilson Jr, Bryan J        15 ECA-NC                    NT    2:49.51  
                  37.79     1:24.05 (46.26)     2:07.43 (43.38)     2:49.51 (42.08)
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC                20.47      23.11  
  2 Hayn, Vienna K             6 ECA-NC                    NT      25.04  
  3 Wallace, Jenna R           8 MSA-NC                 25.59      25.17  
  4 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC                 25.57      26.89  
  5 Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                 27.75      29.52  
  6 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC                 33.60      30.69  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 20.94      22.98  
  2 Wilkinson, Ian J           6 SMAC-NC                   NT      32.11  
 -- Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC                 56.08      43.67  
  2 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC                 58.86      50.97  
  3 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                 53.46      52.20  
 -- Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC                 37.35      33.94  
  2 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                 38.92      38.99  
  3 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC                45.60      42.90  
  4 Ridge, Parker              9 HPSC-NC                   NT      45.80  
  5 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC                50.95      47.69  
  6 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC                48.92      47.81  
  7 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC                 46.86      48.30  
  8 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT      54.35  
  9 Lammonds, Bessanny         9 HPSC-NC                   NT      57.23  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC                 27.79      28.61  
  2 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC                 31.38      30.19  
  3 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC                31.26      30.55  
  4 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA                30.52      30.61  
  5 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC                 30.75      30.80  
  6 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC                 31.88      31.44  
  7 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC                   NT      31.55  
  8 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC                 30.81      31.60  
  9 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC                 32.70      31.67  
 10 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC                 33.13      31.87  
 11 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC                 32.80      32.27  
 12 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC                 31.98      32.89  
 13 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC                35.27      33.04  
 14 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC                 35.37      33.35  
 15 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC                35.94      34.41  
 16 Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.54  
 17 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC                 36.46      36.11  
 18 Rankin, Alyson K          12 MSA-NC                 35.18      36.98  
 19 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC                 37.71      37.14  
 20 Little, Aubrey E          11 MSA-NC                 37.61      37.69  
 21 South, Alice M            11 CGBD-VA                36.21      37.89  
 22 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC               36.81      38.34  
 23 Jones, Eliza A            12 CGBD-VA                38.66      38.45  
 24 Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                 40.88      40.11  
 24 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC                44.90      40.11  
 26 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC                 38.46      40.31  
 27 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC                 42.19      40.69  
 28 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC                 40.42      41.15  
 29 Ebert, Lia I              11 MSA-NC                 48.05      46.56  
 30 Hill, Riley M             11 MSA-NC                 48.76      49.10  
 -- Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC                 36.39         DQ  
 -- Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serenius, Max J            8 SMAC-NC                50.53      44.91  
  2 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                 57.51      50.07  
  3 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC                    NT      53.90  
 -- Siska, Ethan S             8 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC                 32.37      31.69  
  2 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC                 36.16      32.18  
  3 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC                 34.59      32.98  
  4 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC               37.17      38.39  
  5 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC                 42.41      38.59  
  6 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC                 40.09      39.24  
  7 Williams, Davis F          9 HPSC-NC                45.25      44.03  
  8 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:01.01      47.20  
  9 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC                59.25      49.48  
 10 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC                 53.42      52.36  
 11 Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC              1:01.90    1:12.62  
 12 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:14.57  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Reagan L       12 SMAC-NC                32.00      29.86  
  2 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC                 32.09      30.44  
  3 Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC                 30.99      31.07  
  4 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                  31.16      31.11  
  5 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC                 34.84      31.34  
  6 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC             31.17      31.77  
  7 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA                33.53      32.96  
  8 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                 33.95      33.57  
  9 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC                 33.83      34.06  
 10 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC               36.67      36.52  
 11 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC                 35.64      37.89  
 12 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC                 42.81      41.95  
 13 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC                 43.41      42.25  
 14 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC                 48.97      44.19  
 15 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC                 41.58      45.38  
 16 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                 45.87      47.93  
 17 Rommich, Adam K           11 MSA-NC                 53.46      53.37  
 18 Kantor, Jack N            11 MSA-NC                 57.65      57.57  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA                58.52    1:00.01  
                  28.15     1:00.01 (31.86)                                        
  2 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC                 58.71    1:00.16  
                  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)                                        
  3 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA                59.71    1:02.60  
                  29.75     1:02.60 (32.85)                                        
  4 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC               1:00.79    1:03.14  
                  29.97     1:03.14 (33.17)                                        
  5 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA                57.93    1:03.85  
                  30.24     1:03.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC               1:02.00    1:04.37  
                  30.27     1:04.37 (34.10)                                        
  7 Ellington, Ann Chappell   14 CGBD-VA              1:01.28    1:05.01  
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)                                        
  8 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               1:04.88    1:05.51  
                  29.95     1:05.51 (35.56)                                        
  9 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC               1:06.90    1:06.68  
                  32.16     1:06.68 (34.52)                                        
 10 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               1:03.28    1:06.76  
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)                                        
 11 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC               1:08.95    1:07.55  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)                                        
 12 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              1:04.75    1:07.81  
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)                                        
 13 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               1:07.17    1:07.93  
                  31.92     1:07.93 (36.01)                                        
 14 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               1:07.45    1:08.00  
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              1:07.23    1:09.70  
                  32.26     1:09.70 (37.44)                                        
 16 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               1:10.57    1:10.55  
                  32.16     1:10.55 (38.39)                                        
 17 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              1:15.01    1:11.27  
                  33.42     1:11.27 (37.85)                                        
 18 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              1:08.87    1:11.88  
                  33.19     1:11.88 (38.69)                                        
 19 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              1:09.75    1:11.99  
                  32.73     1:11.99 (39.26)                                        
 20 Kolano, Anika X           14 UNMSA-NC             1:11.15    1:12.11  
                  33.18     1:12.11 (38.93)                                        
 21 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              1:04.34    1:12.45  
                  32.24     1:12.45 (40.21)                                        
 22 Dorman, Camdyn M          13 MSA-NC               1:16.12    1:14.09  
                  34.72     1:14.09 (39.37)                                        
 23 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              1:09.93    1:14.51  
                  34.14     1:14.51 (40.37)                                        
 24 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              1:22.36    1:15.06  
                  34.66     1:15.06 (40.40)                                        
 25 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               1:14.31    1:15.12  
                  35.17     1:15.12 (39.95)                                        
 26 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              1:11.48    1:16.00  
                  34.74     1:16.00 (41.26)                                        
 27 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             1:10.62    1:16.43  
                  35.02     1:16.43 (41.41)                                        
 28 Herrera, Lizzie           14 ECA-NC               1:16.39    1:18.83  
                  36.22     1:18.83 (42.61)                                        
 29 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              1:19.56    1:19.24  
                  35.95     1:19.24 (43.29)                                        
 30 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               1:20.18    1:19.89  
 31 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               1:17.33    1:20.88  
                  37.34     1:20.88 (43.54)                                        
 32 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             1:27.74    1:24.86  
                  39.13     1:24.86 (45.73)                                        
 33 Ontiveros, Valeria        14 HPSC-NC              1:37.68    1:28.57  
                  39.26     1:28.57 (49.31)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              1:27.48    1:32.05  
                  41.09     1:32.05 (50.96)                                        
 35 Wright, Briyana M         14 HPSC-NC              1:31.33    1:35.19  
                  41.33     1:35.19 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA                54.89      57.92  
                  27.49       57.92 (30.43)                                        
  2 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                  55.79      58.14  
                  27.81       58.14 (30.33)                                        
  3 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC                 55.73    1:00.50  
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
  4 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA                58.40    1:01.01  
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)                                        
  5 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC                 59.73    1:01.23  
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)                                        
  6 Tart, Bethany N           15 ECA-NC                 58.67    1:01.41  
                  28.89     1:01.41 (32.52)                                        
  7 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                  57.45    1:01.71  
                  29.19     1:01.71 (32.52)                                        
  8 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC                 59.37    1:02.11  
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)                                        
  9 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC                 57.89    1:02.30  
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)                                        
 10 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                1:02.51    1:02.80  
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)                                        
 11 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA                58.20    1:02.82  
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)                                        
 12 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              1:00.57    1:03.29  
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)                                        
 13 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               1:00.37    1:03.36  
                  29.80     1:03.36 (33.56)                                        
 14 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                1:01.27    1:03.99  
                  30.33     1:03.99 (33.66)                                        
 15 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA                59.80    1:04.47  
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)                                        
 16 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              1:00.55    1:04.89  
                  30.46     1:04.89 (34.43)                                        
 17 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               1:00.29    1:05.06  
                  29.84     1:05.06 (35.22)                                        
 18 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              1:00.64    1:05.39  
                  30.71     1:05.39 (34.68)                                        
 19 Paschall, Meghan Y        17 ECA-NC               1:03.73    1:05.62  
                  30.50     1:05.62 (35.12)                                        
 20 Tessin, Madeline M        16 MSA-NC               1:04.46    1:05.72  
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 21 Bernesser, Skylar H       16 MSA-NC               1:01.29    1:05.83  
                  30.37     1:05.83 (35.46)                                        
 22 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              1:02.36    1:05.92  
                  31.50     1:05.92 (34.42)                                        
 23 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              1:03.83    1:06.61  
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)                                        
 24 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC               1:05.39    1:07.38  
                  31.48     1:07.38 (35.90)                                        
 25 Youngblood, Reagan A      15 MSA-NC               1:07.10    1:07.85  
                  31.10     1:07.85 (36.75)                                        
 26 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC               1:06.44    1:09.13  
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)                                        
 27 Garlick, Macyn E          15 MSA-NC               1:07.19    1:11.01  
                  32.47     1:11.01 (38.54)                                        
 28 Guerzon, Skylar L         15 CGBD-VA              1:03.01    1:11.22  
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)                                        
 29 Buff, Maddy E             15 MSA-NC               1:06.08    1:11.25  
                  32.86     1:11.25 (38.39)                                        
 30 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               1:10.35    1:12.99  
                  33.97     1:12.99 (39.02)                                        
 31 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               1:19.41    1:16.11  
                  35.45     1:16.11 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          13 MSA-NC                 55.12      57.13  
                  26.29       57.13 (30.84)                                        
  2 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC                 56.20      57.46  
                  27.07       57.46 (30.39)                                        
  3 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC                 57.41      58.24  
                  27.46       58.24 (30.78)                                        
  4 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                  58.14      59.03  
                  27.72       59.03 (31.31)                                        
  5 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC                 59.21    1:00.27  
                  28.30     1:00.27 (31.97)                                        
  6 Mazarguil, Bastian R      14 MSA-NC                 59.46    1:01.32  
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)                                        
  7 Gardner, Harrison C       14 HPSC-NC              1:04.91    1:01.78  
                  28.64     1:01.78 (33.14)                                        
  8 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC               1:01.57    1:01.88  
                  28.75     1:01.88 (33.13)                                        
  9 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC              1:00.51    1:01.89  
                  28.91     1:01.89 (32.98)                                        
 10 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC               1:00.39    1:01.99  
                  28.70     1:01.99 (33.29)                                        
 11 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              1:09.82    1:03.95  
                  28.98     1:03.95 (34.97)                                        
 12 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              1:09.92    1:05.70  
                  30.17     1:05.70 (35.53)                                        
 13 Auman, Isaiah H           14 MSA-NC               1:07.79    1:06.18  
                  30.77     1:06.18 (35.41)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              1:08.57    1:07.46  
                  31.09     1:07.46 (36.37)                                        
 15 Wu, Alexander B           14 MSA-NC               1:08.26    1:09.52  
                  32.67     1:09.52 (36.85)                                        
 16 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               1:11.89    1:10.72  
                  32.24     1:10.72 (38.48)                                        
 17 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              1:10.65    1:11.32  
                  33.19     1:11.32 (38.13)                                        
 18 James, Alex M             13 MSA-NC               1:16.09    1:12.46  
                  32.87     1:12.46 (39.59)                                        
 19 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               1:10.62    1:13.08  
                  33.86     1:13.08 (39.22)                                        
 20 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               1:13.66    1:13.82  
                  34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)                                        
 21 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              1:13.02    1:13.93  
                  34.07     1:13.93 (39.86)                                        
 22 Hinchey, John N           14 ECA-NC               1:12.99    1:15.59  
                  34.21     1:15.59 (41.38)                                        
 23 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               1:17.67    1:17.96  
                  36.74     1:17.96 (41.22)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC                    NT    1:17.97  
                  35.35     1:17.97 (42.62)                                        
 25 Potts, Charlie P          13 HPSC-NC              1:23.28    1:21.85  
                  37.27     1:21.85 (44.58)                                        
 26 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             1:22.87    1:24.03  
                  39.14     1:24.03 (44.89)                                        
 27 Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              1:40.77    1:28.07  
                  40.13     1:28.07 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA                49.71      52.27  
                  24.92       52.27 (27.35)                                        
  2 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC                 52.34      54.64  
                  25.54       54.64 (29.10)                                        
  3 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA                53.92      54.76  
                  25.25       54.76 (29.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC                 50.71      54.81  
                  25.33       54.81 (29.48)                                        
  5 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC                 57.84      56.45  
                  26.36       56.45 (30.09)                                        
  6 Raines, Connor J          16 MSA-NC                 54.70      56.46  
                  25.84       56.46 (30.62)                                        
  7 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA                55.17      56.53  
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
  8 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC               52.96      56.93  
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)                                        
  9 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC                54.67      57.14  
                  26.17       57.14 (30.97)                                        
 10 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA                55.13      57.19  
                  27.24       57.19 (29.95)                                        
 11 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC                 55.04      57.48  
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)                                        
 12 Wingard, Nathan G         16 ECA-NC                 59.08      57.91  
                  26.74       57.91 (31.17)                                        
 13 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA                57.64      58.06  
                  26.91       58.06 (31.15)                                        
 14 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA                58.22      58.68  
                  27.72       58.68 (30.96)                                        
 15 Jones, Charlie M          15 UN EC-NC               59.08      58.72  
                  27.76       58.72 (30.96)                                        
 16 Stablein, Joshua E        17 MSA-NC                 56.40      58.74  
                  27.25       58.74 (31.49)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC                 59.03      58.80  
                  27.59       58.80 (31.21)                                        
 18 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA                58.11      58.89  
                  28.32       58.89 (30.57)                                        
 19 Bell, Jacob W             16 ECA-NC                 58.19      59.01  
                  27.84       59.01 (31.17)                                        
 20 Smith, Sadler V           16 ECA-NC                 57.83      59.02  
                  27.29       59.02 (31.73)                                        
 21 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC                 58.09      59.15  
                  27.67       59.15 (31.48)                                        
 22 Mccabe, Jack W            16 ECA-NC               1:01.79    1:01.47  
                  28.10     1:01.47 (33.37)                                        
 23 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               1:07.64    1:01.60  
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)                                        
 24 Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC                 59.34    1:02.23  
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)                                        
 25 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              1:00.90    1:02.67  
                  28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)                                        
 26 Lawless, Ethan J          16 ECA-NC               1:02.17    1:04.11  
                  29.60     1:04.11 (34.51)                                        
 27 Sims, Joey S              15 CGBD-VA              1:01.76    1:04.22  
                  29.96     1:04.22 (34.26)                                        
 28 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              1:01.27    1:04.54  
                  30.41     1:04.54 (34.13)                                        
 29 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:05.74  
                  29.94     1:05.74 (35.80)                                        
 30 Moseley, Sawyer G         16 HPSC-NC              1:02.25    1:05.77  
                  28.39     1:05.77 (37.38)                                        
 31 Bryant, Tyler J           15 ECA-NC               1:07.32    1:07.08  
                  31.30     1:07.08 (35.78)                                        
 32 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC               1:07.47    1:07.26  
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)                                        
 33 Da Mata, Eduardo B        15 UNMSA-NC             1:05.14    1:07.66  
                  31.06     1:07.66 (36.60)                                        
 34 Nezat, Evan J             15 ECA-NC               1:11.59    1:14.28  
                  32.45     1:14.28 (41.83)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Natalie M         8 ECA-NC               1:53.83    1:37.31  
                  47.39     1:37.31 (49.92)                                        
  2 Kerestes, Ivana M          8 MSA-NC               1:43.15    1:40.55  
                  47.25     1:40.55 (53.30)                                        
  3 Najera, Lindsay L          8 HPSC-NC              1:36.78    1:41.57  
  4 Patrick, Jordan R          8 MSA-NC               1:55.05    1:47.68  
  5 Holland, Layla G           8 ECA-NC                    NT    1:51.03  
                  53.43     1:51.03 (57.60)                                        
  6 Johnson, Maggie S          7 ECA-NC                    NT    2:10.30  
                1:02.86   2:10.30 (1:07.44)                                        
  7 Boyce, Audri P             7 ECA-NC               2:30.93    2:21.20  
                1:07.52   2:21.20 (1:13.68)                                        
 -- Hang, Elisabeth M          7 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC               1:31.96    1:24.50  
                  38.85     1:24.50 (45.65)                                        
  2 Ludwiczak, Leah J          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.82  
                  44.18     1:32.82 (48.64)                                        
  3 LaRue, Bailey A           10 HPSC-NC              1:38.72    1:39.61  
                  47.96     1:39.61 (51.65)                                        
  4 Taylor, Shadia N           9 ECA-NC               1:47.81    1:39.78  
                  48.05     1:39.78 (51.73)                                        
  5 Ridge, Parker              9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:40.36  
                  45.79     1:40.36 (54.57)                                        
  6 Kwaramba, Taly R           9 UN EC-NC             1:45.04    1:43.67  
                  47.53     1:43.67 (56.14)                                        
  7 Miller, Lyza D             9 UN EC-NC                  NT    1:48.08  
                  51.36     1:48.08 (56.72)                                        
  8 Boyce, Ahna P              9 ECA-NC               2:27.35    1:58.89  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma K               12 MSA-NC               1:06.95    1:07.04  
                  31.45     1:07.04 (35.59)                                        
  2 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              1:09.24    1:10.06  
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)                                        
  3 Kerestes, Katarina Y      12 MSA-NC               1:13.59    1:10.41  
                  31.82     1:10.41 (38.59)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Maddie M      12 SMAC-NC              1:17.19    1:11.07  
                  32.81     1:11.07 (38.26)                                        
  5 Krampert, Ella G          12 MSA-NC               1:15.09    1:11.22  
                  32.27     1:11.22 (38.95)                                        
  6 Norton, Caroline E        12 MSA-NC               1:13.15    1:11.47  
                  33.63     1:11.47 (37.84)                                        
  7 Hampton, Jenna M          12 MSA-NC               1:14.90    1:11.52  
                  33.19     1:11.52 (38.33)                                        
  8 Sherrill, Raegan E        12 MSA-NC               1:14.59    1:12.65  
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)                                        
  9 Freeman, Evelyn G         12 MSA-NC               1:16.30    1:12.74  
                  33.14     1:12.74 (39.60)                                        
 10 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              1:12.75    1:13.09  
                  33.86     1:13.09 (39.23)                                        
 11 Armen, Emily P            12 ECA-NC               1:16.34    1:13.28  
                  33.56     1:13.28 (39.72)                                        
 12 Patrick, McKenna L        12 MSA-NC               1:23.40    1:14.43  
                  33.86     1:14.43 (40.57)                                        
 13 Papatzanakis, Abigail J   12 MSA-NC               1:20.38    1:17.67  
                  34.85     1:17.67 (42.82)                                        
 14 Blackmon, Bryn E          12 ECA-NC               1:22.08    1:17.72  
                  36.35     1:17.72 (41.37)                                        
 15 Pratt, Sloan I            11 MSA-NC               1:21.01    1:18.62  
                  34.91     1:18.62 (43.71)                                        
 16 Hourani, Nevaeh J         11 SMAC-NC              1:26.86    1:20.31  
                  36.76     1:20.31 (43.55)                                        
 17 Christenson, Emery E      12 MSA-NC               1:22.20    1:20.36  
                  37.28     1:20.36 (43.08)                                        
 18 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              1:20.34    1:20.45  
                  34.82     1:20.45 (45.63)                                        
 19 Cook, Greyson D           12 HPSC-NC              1:24.51    1:22.01  
                  37.60     1:22.01 (44.41)                                        
 20 Doyle, Eva                11 HPSC-NC              1:28.73    1:24.30  
                  37.91     1:24.30 (46.39)                                        
 21 Kelley, Aubrey L          12 UNMSA-NC             1:19.09    1:26.05  
                  40.67     1:26.05 (45.38)                                        
 22 Ormon, Piper L            11 MSA-NC               1:29.15    1:27.54  
                  42.91     1:27.54 (44.63)                                        
 23 Day, Lauren E             11 HPSC-NC              1:34.74    1:28.53  
                  42.46     1:28.53 (46.07)                                        
 24 Hill, Riley M             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.25  
                  47.50     1:37.25 (49.75)                                        
 25 Ebert, Lia I              11 MSA-NC               1:41.03    1:44.14  
                  47.71     1:44.14 (56.43)                                        
 26 Williams, Abi G           12 HPSC-NC              1:58.66    1:44.99  
                  51.04     1:44.99 (53.95)                                        
 -- Baker, Hannah G           11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.88                                                            
 -- Purewal, Balhar K         11 ECA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Burgard, Bridget L        12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  38.20          DQ (50.96)                                        
 -- Thoms, Alyssa M           12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.22          DQ (47.46)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Quinn F          8 MSA-NC               1:51.61    1:46.13  
                  52.73     1:46.13 (53.40)                                        
  2 Winardi, Caleb E           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.08  
                  53.31     1:48.08 (54.77)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aiden K               9 MSA-NC               1:20.14    1:18.05  
                  35.53     1:18.05 (42.52)                                        
  2 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               1:23.46    1:22.04  
                  36.41     1:22.04 (45.63)                                        
  3 Kelley, Keegan M           9 UNMSA-NC             1:26.99    1:23.69  
                  39.92     1:23.69 (43.77)                                        
  4 Bullard, Cameron E        10 ECA-NC               1:36.00    1:26.83  
                  41.63     1:26.83 (45.20)                                        
  5 Bullard, Andrew W         10 ECA-NC               1:39.29    1:30.16  
                  41.29     1:30.16 (48.87)                                        
  6 Fleming, Morgan G          9 ECA-NC               1:41.02    1:36.64  
                  47.11     1:36.64 (49.53)                                        
  7 Fazen, Cooper J            9 MSA-NC               1:51.59    1:44.91  
                  48.45     1:44.91 (56.46)                                        
  8 Schwenke, Braden L        10 HPSC-NC              2:01.36    1:46.49  
                  50.53     1:46.49 (55.96)                                        
 -- Seamon, Julian C           9 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.79        DQ (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Heilig, Franklin J        10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      12 HPSC-NC              1:06.19    1:07.39  
                  32.51     1:07.39 (34.88)                                        
  2 Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC               1:08.96    1:09.14  
                  33.59     1:09.14 (35.55)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke M             12 MSA-NC               1:14.61    1:12.76  
                  33.23     1:12.76 (39.53)                                        
  4 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC               1:18.98    1:13.06  
                  33.49     1:13.06 (39.57)                                        
  5 Bullard, Collin M         12 ECA-NC               1:18.73    1:14.07  
                  35.00     1:14.07 (39.07)                                        
  6 Trowbridge, JT M          11 Riptyde-NC           1:12.66    1:14.09  
                  33.58     1:14.09 (40.51)                                        
  7 Muench, Parker D          11 CGBD-VA              1:16.08    1:15.34  
                  34.30     1:15.34 (41.04)                                        
  8 Valliere, Carson B        12 SMAC-NC              1:37.89    1:21.85  
                  39.54     1:21.85 (42.31)                                        
  9 Callard, Nate R           12 UNMSA-NC             1:28.58    1:23.06  
                  38.37     1:23.06 (44.69)                                        
 10 Gessner, Jack D           12 MSA-NC               1:34.24    1:26.95  
                  44.97     1:26.95 (41.98)                                        
 11 Cook, Tyson G             12 ECA-NC               1:37.03    1:27.84  
                  40.14     1:27.84 (47.70)                                        
 12 Dixon, Nate N             11 MSA-NC               1:26.88    1:28.80  
 13 Sathish, Ashu             11 MSA-NC               1:33.69    1:30.47  
                  44.67     1:30.47 (45.80)                                        
 14 Johnson, Sam T            11 ECA-NC               1:34.61    1:41.05  
                  45.53     1:41.05 (55.52)                                        
 15 Santillan, Julio C        11 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:43.95  
                  50.03     1:43.95 (53.92)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Liz R               10 ECA-NC                    NT    2:52.27  
                  36.42     1:18.53 (42.11)     2:14.71 (56.18)     2:52.27 (37.56)
  2 Wallace, Eliza A          10 MSA-NC               3:00.77    2:52.98  
                  41.08     1:26.62 (45.54)     2:13.99 (47.37)     2:52.98 (38.99)
  3 Winardi, Madison A        10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:01.12  
                  40.91     1:26.11 (45.20)     2:19.88 (53.77)     3:01.12 (41.24)
  4 Najera, Aileen F          10 HPSC-NC              3:17.94    3:14.28  
                  46.02     1:35.69 (49.67)     2:33.59 (57.90)     3:14.28 (40.69)
  5 Carpenter, Ellory K       10 MSA-NC               3:37.08    3:23.68  
                  47.07     1:39.47 (52.40)     2:39.26 (59.79)     3:23.68 (44.42)
  6 Gardner, Elle N            9 HPSC-NC              4:06.93    3:38.99  
                  51.33     1:47.13 (55.80)   3:38.99 (1:51.86)                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Kendall A         12 CGBD-VA              2:30.88    2:30.44  
                  32.47     1:14.12 (41.65)     1:56.99 (42.87)     2:30.44 (33.45)
  2 Cenname, Emmy E           12 CGBD-VA              2:31.80    2:34.54  
                  33.58     1:15.51 (41.93)     1:57.25 (41.74)     2:34.54 (37.29)
  3 Bauer, Claire A           12 CGBD-VA              2:36.18    2:36.07  
                  33.59     1:12.66 (39.07)   2:36.07 (1:23.41)                    
  3 Bonomo, Ava G             11 SMAC-NC              2:49.22    2:36.07  
                  33.24     1:13.49 (40.25)     2:01.63 (48.14)     2:36.07 (34.44)
  5 Bowen, Madison E          12 ECA-NC               2:37.27    2:42.84  
                  35.48     1:17.30 (41.82)     2:07.84 (50.54)     2:42.84 (35.00)
  6 Lee, Arianna J            11 ECA-NC               2:54.99    2:49.36  
                  35.94     1:20.87 (44.93)     2:10.29 (49.42)     2:49.36 (39.07)
  7 Furtner, Karlee J         12 ECA-NC                    NT    2:51.60  
                  37.23     1:20.84 (43.61)     2:14.26 (53.42)     2:51.60 (37.34)
  8 Fleming, Bryn V           12 ECA-NC               2:53.89    2:53.34  
                  40.54     1:27.53 (46.99)     2:16.31 (48.78)     2:53.34 (37.03)
  9 Buskirk, Emmalyn G        11 ECA-NC               3:06.92    2:55.10  
                  41.56     1:26.65 (45.09)     2:17.25 (50.60)     2:55.10 (37.85)
 10 Lewis, Ashlyn N           12 ECA-NC                    NT    2:55.21  
                  41.01     1:25.81 (44.80)     2:18.05 (52.24)     2:55.21 (37.16)
 11 Miller, Lorelai M         11 ECA-NC               3:07.17    2:55.44  
                  38.17     1:24.07 (45.90)     2:15.61 (51.54)     2:55.44 (39.83)
 12 Rankin, Alyson K          12 MSA-NC               2:49.83    2:55.63  
                  37.97     1:21.94 (43.97)     2:14.16 (52.22)     2:55.63 (41.47)
 13 Austin, Elise M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:58.86  
                  39.06     1:24.09 (45.03)     2:19.09 (55.00)     2:58.86 (39.77)
 14 Christian, Allie C        12 ECA-NC               3:14.90    3:02.74  
                  43.58     1:27.00 (43.42)     2:23.14 (56.14)     3:02.74 (39.60)
 15 Xistris, Grace E          12 MSA-NC               3:13.36    3:02.82  
                  40.40     1:26.74 (46.34)     2:23.86 (57.12)     3:02.82 (38.96)
 16 White, Brea O             12 HPSC-NC              3:09.60    3:04.33  
                  38.47     1:26.77 (48.30)     2:23.25 (56.48)     3:04.33 (41.08)
 17 McKinney, Natalie J       11 MSA-NC               3:12.20    3:05.55  
                  44.82     1:32.06 (47.24)     2:25.43 (53.37)     3:05.55 (40.12)
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapler, Ezra N            10 ECA-NC               2:47.82    2:36.08  
                  36.75     1:18.09 (41.34)     2:03.28 (45.19)     2:36.08 (32.80)
  2 Lin, Owen N               10 ECA-NC               2:52.03    2:42.61  
                  34.48     1:18.53 (44.05)     2:06.79 (48.26)     2:42.61 (35.82)
  3 Andrews, Brycen M         10 ECA-NC               2:51.97    2:50.75  
                  36.85     1:22.02 (45.17)     2:15.71 (53.69)     2:50.75 (35.04)
  4 Bundy, Jack M             10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:17.30  
                  44.49     1:37.83 (53.34)     2:35.86 (58.03)     3:17.30 (41.44)
  5 Lammonds, Hunter H         9 HPSC-NC                   NT    4:43.66  
                                2:25.21 ( )   3:47.89 (1:22.68)     4:43.66 (55.77)
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Liam D            12 UN-NC                2:39.66    2:27.47  
                  32.24     1:11.09 (38.85)     1:52.87 (41.78)     2:27.47 (34.60)
  2 Johnson, Cameron M        12 ECA-NC               2:51.15    2:38.76  
                  31.45     1:13.36 (41.91)     2:03.03 (49.67)     2:38.76 (35.73)
  3 Winardi, Tobias T         12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:40.11  
                  36.52     1:16.35 (39.83)     2:05.23 (48.88)     2:40.11 (34.88)
  4 Pesko, Gavin E            11 ECA-NC                    NT    3:12.01  
                  51.16     1:41.68 (50.52)     2:35.09 (53.41)     3:12.01 (36.92)
 -- Henage, Charles C         12 MSA-NC               2:32.50         DQ  
                  33.09     1:14.69 (41.60)     1:58.23 (43.54)          DQ (35.21)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC               2:13.74    2:15.35  
                  29.02     1:03.85 (34.83)     1:44.10 (40.25)     2:15.35 (31.25)
  2 Smith, Madeline R         14 ECA-NC               2:11.42    2:16.62  
                  30.05     1:03.87 (33.82)     1:46.51 (42.64)     2:16.62 (30.11)
  3 Kudela, Caroline R        14 MSA-NC               2:16.59    2:18.26  
                  29.62     1:05.94 (36.32)     1:45.45 (39.51)     2:18.26 (32.81)
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      14 CGBD-VA              2:08.02    2:19.51  
                  30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)     1:48.97 (43.06)     2:19.51 (30.54)
  5 Huecker, Maddie D         14 MSA-NC               2:17.36    2:22.58  
                  31.89     1:08.28 (36.39)     1:49.57 (41.29)     2:22.58 (33.01)
  6 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              2:16.65    2:24.66  
                  31.06     1:06.65 (35.59)     1:51.71 (45.06)     2:24.66 (32.95)
  7 Bush, Meredith R          13 MSA-NC               2:28.54    2:25.74  
                  32.31     1:10.80 (38.49)     1:53.15 (42.35)     2:25.74 (32.59)
  8 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               2:22.56    2:26.12  
                  31.93     1:08.77 (36.84)     1:52.56 (43.79)     2:26.12 (33.56)
  9 Ferguson, Ellie K         13 MSA-NC               2:22.41    2:26.78  
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:54.56 (44.25)     2:26.78 (32.22)
 10 Tankard, Kyleigh A        14 CGBD-VA              2:14.63    2:26.95  
                  30.47     1:07.95 (37.48)     1:54.32 (46.37)     2:26.95 (32.63)
 11 Despres, Brooke A         14 ECA-NC               2:20.37    2:27.03  
                  32.13     1:10.86 (38.73)     1:53.06 (42.20)     2:27.03 (33.97)
 12 Edholm, Teal M            13 ECA-NC               2:23.93    2:28.18  
                  32.02     1:07.86 (35.84)     1:55.39 (47.53)     2:28.18 (32.79)
 13 Blackmon, Lilley G        14 ECA-NC               2:29.80    2:29.98  
                  31.58     1:12.33 (40.75)     1:57.66 (45.33)     2:29.98 (32.32)
 14 Ruppert, Vivian C         14 MSA-NC               2:26.27    2:30.05  
                  33.70     1:11.00 (37.30)     1:56.53 (45.53)     2:30.05 (33.52)
 15 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               2:30.90    2:30.21  
                  33.79     1:13.37 (39.58)     1:56.63 (43.26)     2:30.21 (33.58)
 16 Bozza, Natalie R          13 MSA-NC               2:31.41    2:30.29  
                  33.33     1:12.39 (39.06)     1:57.75 (45.36)     2:30.29 (32.54)
 17 Hanson, Wyllo C           13 CGBD-VA              2:30.23    2:30.69  
                  32.23     1:10.06 (37.83)     1:56.70 (46.64)     2:30.69 (33.99)
 18 Hamblin, Emilee G         14 MSA-NC               2:21.99    2:33.94  
                  30.88     1:10.03 (39.15)     1:58.05 (48.02)     2:33.94 (35.89)
 19 Kramer, Addison P         14 CGBD-VA              2:22.59    2:34.99  
                  33.58     1:15.52 (41.94)     2:00.34 (44.82)     2:34.99 (34.65)
 20 Kolano, Anika X           14 UNMSA-NC             2:28.51    2:36.07  
                  34.55     1:14.74 (40.19)     2:01.67 (46.93)     2:36.07 (34.40)
 21 Putnam, Riche' M          14 MSA-NC               2:37.25    2:37.29  
                  32.47     1:11.09 (38.62)     2:02.04 (50.95)     2:37.29 (35.25)
 22 South, Kalei E            14 CGBD-VA              2:31.09    2:37.77  
                  35.54     1:14.78 (39.24)     2:02.93 (48.15)     2:37.77 (34.84)
 23 Long, Karina E            13 CGBD-VA              2:30.73    2:37.81  
                  36.53     1:17.33 (40.80)     2:01.75 (44.42)     2:37.81 (36.06)
 24 Bonomo, Caroline L        13 SMAC-NC              3:06.65    2:37.86  
                  33.69     1:13.69 (40.00)     2:02.84 (49.15)     2:37.86 (35.02)
 25 Ludwiczak, Anna F         13 MSA-NC               2:41.50    2:39.14  
                  36.95     1:15.94 (38.99)     2:04.09 (48.15)     2:39.14 (35.05)
 26 Fink, Sydney              13 MSA-NC               2:45.65    2:39.28  
                  33.76     1:15.88 (42.12)     2:03.79 (47.91)     2:39.28 (35.49)
 27 Lynch, Katie E            14 CGBD-VA              2:25.15    2:39.65  
                  32.99     1:12.35 (39.36)     2:03.93 (51.58)     2:39.65 (35.72)
 28 Quinlan, Katherine J      14 CGBD-VA              2:36.10    2:39.74  
                  36.90     1:16.78 (39.88)     2:03.26 (46.48)     2:39.74 (36.48)
 29 Dorman, Camdyn M          13 MSA-NC               2:40.30    2:39.88  
                  35.22     1:16.68 (41.46)     2:03.40 (46.72)     2:39.88 (36.48)
 30 Hurd, Jaden A             13 MSA-NC               2:46.13    2:40.12  
                  36.56     1:17.40 (40.84)     2:04.41 (47.01)     2:40.12 (35.71)
 31 Pascavage, Lanie M        14 HPSC-NC              2:32.47    2:40.61  
                  34.71     1:16.65 (41.94)     2:04.10 (47.45)     2:40.61 (36.51)
 32 Carpenter, Claire E       14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:40.70  
                  36.39     1:15.26 (38.87)     2:05.18 (49.92)     2:40.70 (35.52)
 33 Abbott, Ella M            14 HPSC-NC              2:36.45    2:41.22  
                  34.25     1:17.05 (42.80)     2:04.36 (47.31)     2:41.22 (36.86)
 34 Dorman, Bricelyn C        13 MSA-NC               2:42.04    2:42.01  
                  36.71     1:19.41 (42.70)     2:07.92 (48.51)     2:42.01 (34.09)
 35 Kirkpatrick, Olivia E     14 MSA-NC               2:45.91    2:43.87  
                  35.22     1:15.10 (39.88)     2:07.08 (51.98)     2:43.87 (36.79)
 36 Vincent, Caroline A       14 MSA-NC               2:50.85    2:44.20  
                  38.35     1:18.67 (40.32)     2:06.79 (48.12)     2:44.20 (37.41)
 37 Krejcarek, Alyssa G       14 CGBD-VA              3:02.05    2:44.64  
                  35.51     1:17.69 (42.18)     2:08.32 (50.63)     2:44.64 (36.32)
 38 Wallace, Emma C           14 MSA-NC               2:45.90    2:47.05  
                  39.17     1:21.76 (42.59)     2:08.82 (47.06)     2:47.05 (38.23)
 39 Bullard, Lauren C         14 ECA-NC               2:55.38    2:47.17  
                  36.90     1:19.46 (42.56)     2:09.88 (50.42)     2:47.17 (37.29)
 40 Sweeney, Lauren O         14 MSA-NC               2:44.41    2:49.81  
                  38.34     1:20.20 (41.86)     2:12.95 (52.75)     2:49.81 (36.86)
 41 Duckworth, Heather M      14 MSA-NC               2:25.50    2:50.35  
                  35.61     1:22.45 (46.84)     2:08.73 (46.28)     2:50.35 (41.62)
 42 Dean, Mackenzie K         13 CGBD-VA              2:50.65    2:53.54  
                  36.51     1:22.31 (45.80)     2:14.16 (51.85)     2:53.54 (39.38)
 43 Rhodes, Lauren N          14 HPSC-NC              2:57.70    2:59.26  
                  40.29     1:24.24 (43.95)     2:22.84 (58.60)     2:59.26 (36.42)
 44 Morace, Lauren K          13 ECA-NC               3:21.55    3:04.61  
                  43.30     1:27.50 (44.20)     2:24.89 (57.39)     3:04.61 (39.72)
 45 Chapman, Caroline P       13 ECA-NC               3:17.82    3:08.82  
                  45.87     1:33.94 (48.07)     2:28.95 (55.01)     3:08.82 (39.87)
 -- Brewster, Kylie A         13 MSA-NC               2:46.37         DQ  
                  37.05     1:15.10 (38.05)     2:03.75 (48.65)          DQ (35.57)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mary Grace G       18 MSA-NC               2:08.93    2:09.80  
                  28.50     1:02.13 (33.63)     1:39.94 (37.81)     2:09.80 (29.86)
  2 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              2:03.37    2:12.79  
                  28.41     1:01.48 (33.07)     1:42.02 (40.54)     2:12.79 (30.77)
  3 Daly, Rachel K            16 MSA-NC               2:11.38    2:15.29  
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:45.72 (42.42)     2:15.29 (29.57)
  4 Bauer, Maddie M           17 UN-NC                2:09.45    2:15.76  
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)     1:45.89 (39.46)     2:15.76 (29.87)
  5 Harrison, Tristan T       16 UN-VA                2:14.48    2:17.06  
                  28.98     1:03.45 (34.47)     1:46.00 (42.55)     2:17.06 (31.06)
  6 Kriegler, Abby R          17 UN-NC                2:08.14    2:17.50  
                  31.14     1:07.16 (36.02)     1:46.45 (39.29)     2:17.50 (31.05)
  7 Riley, Leah M             17 UN-VA                2:08.94    2:18.43  
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:46.73 (41.36)     2:18.43 (31.70)
  8 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              2:12.13    2:18.76  
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:47.04 (42.00)     2:18.76 (31.72)
  9 Burns, Abigail B          17 ECA-NC               2:18.02    2:19.25  
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)     1:46.31 (40.07)     2:19.25 (32.94)
 10 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              2:12.77    2:19.34  
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)     1:46.99 (40.91)     2:19.34 (32.35)
 11 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              2:13.74    2:19.73  
                  29.69     1:06.37 (36.68)     1:50.95 (44.58)     2:19.73 (28.78)
 12 Knorr, Kathryn A          15 MSA-NC               2:13.15    2:21.61  
                  30.64     1:06.22 (35.58)     1:48.91 (42.69)     2:21.61 (32.70)
 13 Bauer, Katie M            15 UN-NC                2:35.85    2:22.86  
                  30.24     1:06.07 (35.83)     1:51.22 (45.15)     2:22.86 (31.64)
 14 Hamblin, Kaylee J         15 MSA-NC               2:18.56    2:22.91  
                  30.40     1:08.08 (37.68)     1:48.17 (40.09)     2:22.91 (34.74)
 15 Buirski, Shea T           16 CGBD-VA              2:11.61    2:24.02  
                  31.18     1:09.14 (37.96)     1:51.08 (41.94)     2:24.02 (32.94)
 16 Losey, Amanda J           15 MSA-NC               2:15.24    2:24.10  
                  29.09     1:04.21 (35.12)     1:51.60 (47.39)     2:24.10 (32.50)
 17 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              2:14.80    2:25.91  
                  30.71     1:09.02 (38.31)     1:51.74 (42.72)     2:25.91 (34.17)
 18 Abbott, Tate M            16 HPSC-NC              2:28.76    2:26.10  
                  32.83     1:10.62 (37.79)     1:54.07 (43.45)     2:26.10 (32.03)
 19 De Vente, Noelle M        15 ECA-NC               2:21.31    2:26.66  
                  31.10     1:08.10 (37.00)     1:53.23 (45.13)     2:26.66 (33.43)
 20 Younger, Delaney L        15 CGBD-VA              2:29.44    2:26.90  
                  31.48     1:10.31 (38.83)     1:55.02 (44.71)     2:26.90 (31.88)
 21 Coppage, Ashley G         16 CGBD-VA              2:28.73    2:27.92  
                  32.58     1:12.03 (39.45)     1:53.72 (41.69)     2:27.92 (34.20)
 22 Cresci, Kenzie G          16 MSA-NC               2:16.31    2:29.80  
                  35.24     1:13.62 (38.38)     1:54.21 (40.59)     2:29.80 (35.59)
 23 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              2:24.07    2:31.27  
                  31.48     1:10.18 (38.70)     1:56.37 (46.19)     2:31.27 (34.90)
 24 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC             2:24.31    2:31.41  
                  32.99     1:10.31 (37.32)     1:56.62 (46.31)     2:31.41 (34.79)
 25 Prosser, Sarah G          16 ECA-NC               2:42.46    2:33.29  
                  30.63     1:12.60 (41.97)     1:56.91 (44.31)     2:33.29 (36.38)
 26 Bullard, Meredith C       17 ECA-NC               2:27.28    2:35.36  
                  33.09     1:12.38 (39.29)     2:00.60 (48.22)     2:35.36 (34.76)
 27 Hart, Mhairi F            15 MSA-NC               2:34.37    2:44.97  
                  34.84     1:15.92 (41.08)     2:07.51 (51.59)     2:44.97 (37.46)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sleater, Patrick A        14 UN-NC                2:08.24    2:07.97  
                  27.79     1:01.26 (33.47)     1:39.43 (38.17)     2:07.97 (28.54)
  2 Lacjak, Nolan R           14 MSA-NC               2:07.11    2:09.99  
                  27.64     1:02.43 (34.79)     1:39.46 (37.03)     2:09.99 (30.53)
  3 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              2:08.17    2:11.99  
                  29.02     1:02.06 (33.04)     1:41.11 (39.05)     2:11.99 (30.88)
  4 Whetstine, Carter R       13 CGBD-VA              2:14.40    2:14.61  
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:43.83 (40.53)     2:14.61 (30.78)
  5 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               2:13.68    2:15.86  
                  28.73     1:05.54 (36.81)     1:45.97 (40.43)     2:15.86 (29.89)
  6 Mazarguil, Bastian R      14 MSA-NC               2:08.28    2:15.91  
                  28.52     1:03.30 (34.78)     1:44.87 (41.57)     2:15.91 (31.04)
  7 Berkeley, Coby            14 MSA-NC               2:14.37    2:16.56  
                  28.34     1:03.85 (35.51)     1:44.83 (40.98)     2:16.56 (31.73)
  8 Krampert, Caden M         14 MSA-NC               2:20.86    2:16.57  
                  30.33     1:06.11 (35.78)     1:44.34 (38.23)     2:16.57 (32.23)
  9 Bundy, Samuel O           13 MSA-NC               2:17.16    2:18.24  
                  29.27     1:06.53 (37.26)     1:47.31 (40.78)     2:18.24 (30.93)
 10 Lunsik, Dylan J           14 SMAC-NC              2:29.33    2:21.20  
                  29.88     1:07.74 (37.86)     1:50.11 (42.37)     2:21.20 (31.09)
 11 Friedman, Nicholas J      14 MSA-NC               2:30.08    2:24.68  
                  32.06     1:07.79 (35.73)     1:51.50 (43.71)     2:24.68 (33.18)
 12 Hall, Spencer M           14 HPSC-NC              2:32.26    2:27.20  
                  30.23     1:07.93 (37.70)     1:53.13 (45.20)     2:27.20 (34.07)
 13 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              2:32.05    2:29.86  
                  34.10     1:16.01 (41.91)     1:56.94 (40.93)     2:29.86 (32.92)
 14 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      13 MSA-NC               2:29.89    2:29.87  
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)     1:55.07 (44.61)     2:29.87 (34.80)
 15 Paraham, Jason J          13 CGBD-VA              2:31.12    2:31.66  
                  32.96     1:13.62 (40.66)     1:58.91 (45.29)     2:31.66 (32.75)
 16 Gonzales, Luke            13 SMAC-NC              2:34.83    2:33.08  
                  33.09     1:11.89 (38.80)     2:00.13 (48.24)     2:33.08 (32.95)
 17 Griffiths, Charlie F      13 CGBD-VA              2:31.40    2:37.07  
                  33.98     1:13.46 (39.48)     2:01.16 (47.70)     2:37.07 (35.91)
 18 McIntyre, Dylan R         14 ECA-NC                    NT    2:38.15  
                  37.01     1:16.56 (39.55)     2:03.82 (47.26)     2:38.15 (34.33)
 19 Sun, Kevin                14 MSA-NC               2:41.27    2:40.79  
                  35.91     1:17.03 (41.12)     2:04.03 (47.00)     2:40.79 (36.76)
 20 Clifford, Ethan C         13 UN EC-NC             2:38.22    2:44.98  
                  38.46     1:22.31 (43.85)     2:10.02 (47.71)     2:44.98 (34.96)
 21 Tart, Ethan W             13 ECA-NC               2:51.65    2:46.97  
                  36.91     1:20.42 (43.51)     2:10.98 (50.56)     2:46.97 (35.99)
 22 Pesko, Aiden C            13 ECA-NC               3:25.86    2:59.32  
                  40.06     1:25.42 (45.36)     2:18.24 (52.82)     2:59.32 (41.08)
 23 Hayden, Landen R          13 HPSC-NC                   NT    3:36.34  
                  54.46     1:53.78 (59.32)     2:52.42 (58.64)     3:36.34 (43.92)
 -- Smith, Braeden G          13 HPSC-NC              3:03.41         DQ  
                  35.42     1:21.73 (46.31)     2:12.64 (50.91)          DQ (37.74)
 -- Schwedhelm, Ryder R       13 CGBD-VA              2:37.82         DQ  
                  34.73     1:12.88 (38.15)     1:58.90 (46.02)          DQ (34.65)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talati, Nick R            18 CGBD-VA              1:54.35    1:57.91  
                  26.18       57.15 (30.97)     1:31.16 (34.01)     1:57.91 (26.75)
  2 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              1:56.81    2:00.51  
                  26.40       57.41 (31.01)     1:31.58 (34.17)     2:00.51 (28.93)
  3 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              1:55.32    2:00.94  
                  26.78       57.40 (30.62)     1:33.03 (35.63)     2:00.94 (27.91)
  4 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               1:53.97    2:01.15  
                  26.41       57.81 (31.40)     1:34.03 (36.22)     2:01.15 (27.12)
  5 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              1:59.10    2:02.90  
                  25.94       56.90 (30.96)     1:33.71 (36.81)     2:02.90 (29.19)
  6 Muench, Cooper D          15 CGBD-VA              2:02.23    2:02.91  
                  25.31       57.74 (32.43)     1:33.24 (35.50)     2:02.91 (29.67)
  7 Teague, Sean J            17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.40  
                  26.73       57.42 (30.69)     1:34.66 (37.24)     2:03.40 (28.74)
  8 Whetstine, Clayton C      15 CGBD-VA              1:57.89    2:03.56  
                  27.09       58.09 (31.00)     1:34.34 (36.25)     2:03.56 (29.22)
  9 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                2:07.53    2:04.16  
                  27.04       58.97 (31.93)     1:35.18 (36.21)     2:04.16 (28.98)
 10 Barrows, Nick W           15 CGBD-VA              2:06.25    2:04.58  
                  27.53     1:00.47 (32.94)     1:36.00 (35.53)     2:04.58 (28.58)
 11 Nowacek, Jack D           15 ECA-NC               2:02.05    2:08.12  
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)     1:39.43 (39.05)     2:08.12 (28.69)
 12 Brewer, Brandon A         17 CGBD-VA              2:02.40    2:08.31  
                  26.82     1:00.35 (33.53)     1:39.95 (39.60)     2:08.31 (28.36)
 13 Meadows, Grant I          17 ECA-NC               1:59.68    2:08.32  
                  27.43     1:01.27 (33.84)     1:40.42 (39.15)     2:08.32 (27.90)
 14 Duckworth, Ben S          17 MSA-NC               1:57.57    2:09.14  
                  28.17     1:01.53 (33.36)     1:38.81 (37.28)     2:09.14 (30.33)
 15 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              2:01.50    2:09.33  
                  27.53     1:00.50 (32.97)     1:38.89 (38.39)     2:09.33 (30.44)
 16 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC              2:13.25    2:09.43  
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)     1:40.20 (38.25)     2:09.43 (29.23)
 17 Cook, Turner M            15 ECA-NC               2:20.50    2:10.16  
                  28.78     1:02.79 (34.01)     1:41.17 (38.38)     2:10.16 (28.99)
 18 Wang, Conner E            17 ECA-NC                    NT    2:10.54  
                  26.91     1:01.02 (34.11)     1:39.67 (38.65)     2:10.54 (30.87)
 19 Muench, Hunter D          16 CGBD-VA              2:02.83    2:11.81  
                  26.84       59.41 (32.57)     1:39.04 (39.63)     2:11.81 (32.77)
 20 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              2:03.99    2:12.13  
                  29.69     1:03.54 (33.85)     1:42.05 (38.51)     2:12.13 (30.08)
 21 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              2:06.94    2:13.06  
                  28.28     1:03.09 (34.81)     1:43.14 (40.05)     2:13.06 (29.92)
 22 Gilley, Jacob T           18 HPSC-NC              2:12.00    2:14.56  
                  27.07     1:01.12 (34.05)     1:44.69 (43.57)     2:14.56 (29.87)
 23 Wilhelm, McKay M          16 CGBD-VA              2:17.58    2:17.27  
                  30.35     1:06.25 (35.90)     1:47.90 (41.65)     2:17.27 (29.37)
 24 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                2:19.17    2:18.90  
                  29.06     1:06.69 (37.63)     1:46.43 (39.74)     2:18.90 (32.47)
 25 Paraham, Jaz J            16 CGBD-VA              2:13.02    2:19.65  
                  30.55     1:06.65 (36.10)     1:48.44 (41.79)     2:19.65 (31.21)
 26 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:20.28  
                  31.44     1:08.48 (37.04)     1:47.72 (39.24)     2:20.28 (32.56)
 27 Fazen, Nolan E            17 MSA-NC               2:13.82    2:23.37  
                  30.93     1:09.57 (38.64)     1:49.85 (40.28)     2:23.37 (33.52)
 28 Madrigal, Joshua R        15 MSA-NC               2:24.15    2:23.92  
                  31.41     1:07.38 (35.97)     1:51.82 (44.44)     2:23.92 (32.10)
 29 Smith, Jacob A            16 ECA-NC               2:29.04    2:28.15  
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)     1:53.29 (41.30)     2:28.15 (34.86)
 30 Brooks, Samuel T          15 MSA-NC               2:33.41    2:29.71  
                  32.54     1:11.02 (38.48)     1:55.11 (44.09)     2:29.71 (34.60)
 31 Chang, Michael N          16 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:30.47  
                  31.46     1:08.77 (37.31)     1:55.64 (46.87)     2:30.47 (34.83)
 32 Brazas, Colin M           15 SMAC-NC              3:10.47    2:45.85  
                  36.27     1:19.34 (43.07)     2:07.66 (48.32)     2:45.85 (38.19)
 -- Kirkpatrick, Owen E       15 MSA-NC               2:10.08         DQ  
                  28.38     1:03.02 (34.64)     1:45.14 (42.12)          DQ (30.42)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Emma R          14 ECA-NC               5:00.10    5:08.48  
                  28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:30.31 (30.99)     2:01.67 (31.36)
        2:33.07 (31.40)     3:04.55 (31.48)     3:35.93 (31.38)     4:07.02 (31.09)
        4:38.22 (31.20)     5:08.48 (30.26)                                        
  2 Stolberg, Emma E          14 MSA-NC               5:14.25    5:18.12  
                  28.98     1:00.84 (31.86)     1:32.74 (31.90)     2:04.94 (32.20)
        2:36.91 (31.97)     3:09.04 (32.13)     3:41.51 (32.47)     4:14.12 (32.61)
        4:46.87 (32.75)     5:18.12 (31.25)                                        
  3 Duhamel, Caroline G       14 MSA-NC               5:14.93    5:18.84  
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)     1:34.11 (31.69)     2:06.19 (32.08)
        2:38.45 (32.26)     3:10.87 (32.42)     3:43.15 (32.28)     4:15.67 (32.52)
        4:47.71 (32.04)     5:18.84 (31.13)                                        
  4 Cox, Delaney R            13 CGBD-VA              5:21.60    5:31.90  
                  30.71     1:03.47 (32.76)     1:36.88 (33.41)     2:09.41 (32.53)
        2:42.82 (33.41)     3:16.98 (34.16)     3:51.41 (34.43)     4:25.33 (33.92)
        4:59.01 (33.68)     5:31.90 (32.89)                                        
  5 Griffith, Kailin M        14 CGBD-VA              5:20.74    5:34.96  
                  30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)     1:39.13 (34.49)     2:13.16 (34.03)
        2:47.32 (34.16)     3:21.21 (33.89)     3:55.34 (34.13)     4:29.39 (34.05)
        5:02.72 (33.33)     5:34.96 (32.24)                                        
  6 Buirski, Kallyn S         13 CGBD-VA              5:34.20    5:42.00  
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)     1:39.11 (33.98)     2:13.20 (34.09)
        2:48.26 (35.06)     3:22.46 (34.20)     3:57.90 (35.44)     4:33.05 (35.15)
        5:07.96 (34.91)     5:42.00 (34.04)                                        
  7 Kudela, Katie A           13 MSA-NC               5:55.32    5:50.52  
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:42.21 (35.17)     2:18.17 (35.96)
        2:53.84 (35.67)     3:29.91 (36.07)     4:05.86 (35.95)     4:41.08 (35.22)
        5:16.25 (35.17)     5:50.52 (34.27)                                        
  8 Ivey, Kristen E           13 ECA-NC               5:55.12    5:53.67  
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)     1:43.74 (36.11)     2:20.14 (36.40)
        2:55.80 (35.66)     3:32.15 (36.35)     4:07.90 (35.75)     4:44.30 (36.40)
        5:20.04 (35.74)     5:53.67 (33.63)                                        
  9 Dennison, Helen E         14 ECA-NC               5:57.91    5:59.44  
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:43.93 (36.09)     2:20.47 (36.54)
        2:56.72 (36.25)     3:32.92 (36.20)     4:09.42 (36.50)     4:46.27 (36.85)
        5:23.76 (37.49)     5:59.44 (35.68)                                        
 10 Connelly, Cassandra M     14 UNMSA-NC             6:06.90    6:12.12  
                  32.10     1:08.29 (36.19)     1:46.04 (37.75)     2:24.13 (38.09)
        3:02.32 (38.19)     3:40.86 (38.54)     4:19.38 (38.52)     4:57.66 (38.28)
        5:35.65 (37.99)     6:12.12 (36.47)                                        
 11 Connelly, Brooke A        13 UNMSA-NC             6:22.84    6:29.42  
                  35.35     1:14.55 (39.20)     1:54.32 (39.77)     2:34.31 (39.99)
        3:14.15 (39.84)     3:54.36 (40.21)     4:34.26 (39.90)     5:13.77 (39.51)
        5:52.56 (38.79)     6:29.42 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan A          18 CGBD-VA              4:53.93    5:06.32  
                  28.34       58.58 (30.24)     1:29.33 (30.75)     2:00.51 (31.18)
        2:31.87 (31.36)     3:03.14 (31.27)     3:34.01 (30.87)     4:04.65 (30.64)
        4:35.75 (31.10)     5:06.32 (30.57)                                        
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey M          17 ECA-NC               5:00.23    5:12.00  
                  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)     1:31.11 (31.08)     2:02.75 (31.64)
        2:33.98 (31.23)     3:05.76 (31.78)     3:37.36 (31.60)     4:08.38 (31.02)
        4:40.08 (31.70)     5:12.00 (31.92)                                        
  3 Knorr, Emily S            15 MSA-NC               4:58.50    5:21.86  
                  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)     1:33.09 (32.12)     2:05.57 (32.48)
        2:38.53 (32.96)     3:11.44 (32.91)     3:44.28 (32.84)     4:17.10 (32.82)
        4:49.82 (32.72)     5:21.86 (32.04)                                        
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          15 CGBD-VA              5:06.82    5:26.78  
                  29.91     1:02.35 (32.44)     1:35.59 (33.24)     2:08.78 (33.19)
        2:41.58 (32.80)     3:14.31 (32.73)     3:47.57 (33.26)     4:20.74 (33.17)
      5:26.78 (1:06.04)                                                            
  5 Reilly, Alyssa C          16 CGBD-VA              5:17.33    5:26.88  
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)     1:35.58 (32.83)     2:08.46 (32.88)
        2:41.29 (32.83)     3:14.47 (33.18)     3:47.88 (33.41)     4:21.21 (33.33)
        4:54.50 (33.29)     5:26.88 (32.38)                                        
  6 Garner, Hannah P          16 CGBD-VA              5:07.16    5:28.36  
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)     1:37.24 (33.61)     2:09.59 (32.35)
        2:42.73 (33.14)     3:17.09 (34.36)     3:51.77 (34.68)     4:24.41 (32.64)
        4:57.98 (33.57)     5:28.36 (30.38)                                        
  7 Simmons, Taylor N         15 MSA-NC               5:15.51    5:29.10  
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:36.45 (33.02)     2:09.23 (32.78)
        2:42.52 (33.29)     3:15.96 (33.44)     3:49.84 (33.88)     4:22.90 (33.06)
        4:56.41 (33.51)     5:29.10 (32.69)                                        
  8 Denny, Britney L          15 CGBD-VA              5:27.41    5:33.21  
                  30.61     1:04.46 (33.85)     1:38.47 (34.01)     2:12.20 (33.73)
        2:45.88 (33.68)     3:19.75 (33.87)     3:53.51 (33.76)     4:27.56 (34.05)
        5:00.90 (33.34)     5:33.21 (32.31)                                        
  9 Losey, Erica M            17 MSA-NC               5:08.55    5:36.38  
                  31.04     1:04.68 (33.64)     1:38.56 (33.88)     2:12.22 (33.66)
        2:46.05 (33.83)     3:19.97 (33.92)     3:54.21 (34.24)     4:28.68 (34.47)
        5:02.90 (34.22)     5:36.38 (33.48)                                        
 10 Gaffney, Megan N          17 CGBD-VA              5:17.22    5:37.88  
                  30.65     1:03.97 (33.32)     1:38.03 (34.06)     2:12.65 (34.62)
        2:46.95 (34.30)     3:21.17 (34.22)     3:55.20 (34.03)     4:29.40 (34.20)
        5:03.84 (34.44)     5:37.88 (34.04)                                        
 11 Clifford, Sarah M         16 UN EC-NC             5:30.25    5:42.28  
                  30.87     1:05.23 (34.36)     1:39.89 (34.66)     2:14.90 (35.01)
        2:49.77 (34.87)     3:24.59 (34.82)     3:59.76 (35.17)     4:34.63 (34.87)
        5:09.37 (34.74)     5:42.28 (32.91)                                        
 12 Kudela, Amelia R          17 MSA-NC               5:30.05    5:43.35  
                  31.09     1:04.81 (33.72)     1:39.02 (34.21)     2:13.12 (34.10)
        2:47.39 (34.27)     3:22.39 (35.00)     3:57.28 (34.89)     4:32.72 (35.44)
        5:08.47 (35.75)     5:43.35 (34.88)                                        
 13 Rouzie, Molly C           16 CGBD-VA              5:49.99    5:54.20  
                  32.19     1:08.21 (36.02)     1:44.55 (36.34)     2:20.69 (36.14)
        2:56.37 (35.68)     3:31.64 (35.27)     4:07.35 (35.71)     4:43.37 (36.02)
        5:19.37 (36.00)     5:54.20 (34.83)                                        
 14 Herzberger, Katie R       17 HPSC-NC              5:32.00    5:59.94  
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)     1:42.31 (36.05)     2:18.83 (36.52)
        2:55.50 (36.67)     3:32.47 (36.97)     4:09.33 (36.86)     4:46.21 (36.88)
        5:23.51 (37.30)     5:59.94 (36.43)                                        
 15 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   16 MSA-NC               5:53.12    6:02.24  
                  31.73     1:07.64 (35.91)     1:43.83 (36.19)     2:20.81 (36.98)
        2:57.56 (36.75)     3:34.19 (36.63)     4:11.45 (37.26)     4:48.66 (37.21)
        5:26.09 (37.43)     6:02.24 (36.15)                                        
 16 Gross, Kylie M            15 ECA-NC               6:11.84    6:18.71  
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)     1:48.83 (37.86)     2:27.38 (38.55)
        3:06.35 (38.97)     3:44.95 (38.60)     4:24.04 (39.09)     5:02.22 (38.18)
        5:41.14 (38.92)     6:18.71 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Ian M           14 MSA-NC               5:08.83    5:08.96  
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:30.94 (31.16)     2:01.90 (30.96)
        2:32.72 (30.82)     3:03.90 (31.18)     3:35.07 (31.17)     4:06.70 (31.63)
        4:38.12 (31.42)     5:08.96 (30.84)                                        
  2 Rouzie, Bryce T           14 CGBD-VA              5:13.75    5:13.67  
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)     1:30.41 (31.34)     2:02.04 (31.63)
        2:33.75 (31.71)     3:06.25 (32.50)     3:38.39 (32.14)     4:10.34 (31.95)
        4:42.46 (32.12)     5:13.67 (31.21)                                        
  3 Fazen, Collin B           14 MSA-NC               5:15.78    5:14.49  
                  29.41     1:00.19 (30.78)     1:31.49 (31.30)     2:02.70 (31.21)
        2:34.26 (31.56)     3:06.08 (31.82)     3:38.33 (32.25)     4:10.96 (32.63)
        4:43.40 (32.44)     5:14.49 (31.09)                                        
  4 Valliere, Tucker L        14 SMAC-NC              5:41.91    5:24.06  
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)     1:32.91 (32.47)     2:05.82 (32.91)
        2:39.08 (33.26)     3:12.13 (33.05)     3:45.52 (33.39)     4:19.17 (33.65)
        4:52.24 (33.07)     5:24.06 (31.82)                                        
  5 Edwards, Johnny P         13 HPSC-NC              5:25.06    5:33.38  
                  28.70     1:01.49 (32.79)     1:36.10 (34.61)     2:10.40 (34.30)
        2:44.29 (33.89)     3:18.50 (34.21)     3:52.59 (34.09)     4:27.06 (34.47)
        5:01.07 (34.01)     5:33.38 (32.31)                                        
  6 Lazaroski, Jack T         13 MSA-NC               5:27.51    5:40.88  
                  29.46     1:02.61 (33.15)     1:37.03 (34.42)     2:11.79 (34.76)
        2:46.84 (35.05)     3:22.05 (35.21)     3:57.42 (35.37)     4:31.81 (34.39)
        5:07.06 (35.25)     5:40.88 (33.82)                                        
  7 Liang, Daniel             14 CGBD-VA              6:14.52    5:45.51  
                  29.66     1:03.87 (34.21)     1:38.80 (34.93)     2:14.87 (36.07)
        2:49.43 (34.56)     3:24.59 (35.16)     4:01.00 (36.41)     4:36.79 (35.79)
        5:12.65 (35.86)     5:45.51 (32.86)                                        
  8 Boulware, Zachary D       13 MSA-NC               5:51.00    5:52.95  
                  30.69     1:04.93 (34.24)     1:40.68 (35.75)     2:17.03 (36.35)
        2:53.30 (36.27)     3:29.82 (36.52)     4:05.77 (35.95)     4:41.99 (36.22)
        5:18.23 (36.24)     5:52.95 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younger, Cole C           16 CGBD-VA              4:50.19    4:58.01  
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)     1:27.31 (30.49)     1:58.04 (30.73)
        2:28.93 (30.89)     2:59.49 (30.56)     3:30.14 (30.65)     4:00.26 (30.12)
        4:29.62 (29.36)     4:58.01 (28.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason                17 MSA-NC               4:42.13    4:58.06  
                  27.72       57.90 (30.18)     1:28.83 (30.93)     2:00.11 (31.28)
        2:29.81 (29.70)     2:59.29 (29.48)     3:29.01 (29.72)     3:59.22 (30.21)
        4:29.90 (30.68)     4:58.06 (28.16)                                        
  3 Dennison, Connor T        17 ECA-NC               4:47.39    4:59.18  
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)     1:25.34 (30.06)     1:55.72 (30.38)
        2:26.46 (30.74)     2:57.23 (30.77)     3:28.23 (31.00)     3:59.22 (30.99)
        4:29.40 (30.18)     4:59.18 (29.78)                                        
  4 Teer, Jacob A             15 CGBD-VA              4:59.75    5:02.38  
                  27.60       57.79 (30.19)     1:28.60 (30.81)     1:59.86 (31.26)
        2:30.61 (30.75)     3:01.65 (31.04)     3:32.52 (30.87)     4:02.64 (30.12)
        4:32.75 (30.11)     5:02.38 (29.63)                                        
  5 Despres, Garrett T        16 ECA-NC               4:59.55    5:03.38  
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)     1:25.73 (30.02)     1:56.48 (30.75)
        2:27.26 (30.78)     2:58.40 (31.14)     3:29.93 (31.53)     4:01.17 (31.24)
        4:32.39 (31.22)     5:03.38 (30.99)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Hayden K       16 MSA-NC               4:50.49    5:03.65  
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)     1:27.47 (30.41)     1:58.01 (30.54)
        2:28.92 (30.91)     3:00.01 (31.09)     3:31.47 (31.46)     4:02.87 (31.40)
        4:34.01 (31.14)     5:03.65 (29.64)                                        
  7 Sokolowsky, Conor S       17 CGBD-VA              4:42.56    5:04.83  
                  26.84       56.77 (29.93)     1:26.98 (30.21)     1:57.77 (30.79)
        2:29.04 (31.27)     2:59.98 (30.94)     3:31.08 (31.10)     4:02.31 (31.23)
        4:33.68 (31.37)     5:04.83 (31.15)                                        
  8 Thorsen, Crow C           15 UN-NC                5:18.10    5:05.63  
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:29.30 (31.53)     2:01.16 (31.86)
        2:32.69 (31.53)     3:03.79 (31.10)     3:34.77 (30.98)     4:06.20 (31.43)
        4:37.03 (30.83)     5:05.63 (28.60)                                        
  9 Thompson, Tristan J       17 SMAC-NC              4:58.99    5:08.96  
                  27.14       56.64 (29.50)     1:26.20 (29.56)     1:56.78 (30.58)
        2:27.93 (31.15)     2:59.84 (31.91)     3:32.00 (32.16)     4:04.89 (32.89)
        4:36.97 (32.08)     5:08.96 (31.99)                                        
 10 Mateer, Kostas K          16 CGBD-VA              5:00.81    5:11.72  
                  28.28     1:00.11 (31.83)     1:31.95 (31.84)     2:04.27 (32.32)
        2:36.21 (31.94)     3:08.01 (31.80)     3:40.93 (32.92)     4:12.43 (31.50)
        4:42.61 (30.18)     5:11.72 (29.11)                                        
 11 Rouzie, Blake A           16 CGBD-VA              4:57.63    5:20.81  
                  27.83       58.95 (31.12)     1:31.37 (32.42)     2:04.22 (32.85)
        2:37.18 (32.96)     3:09.79 (32.61)     3:42.42 (32.63)     4:15.17 (32.75)
        4:48.67 (33.50)     5:20.81 (32.14)                                        
 12 Young, Declan R           17 CGBD-VA              5:18.25    5:21.60  
                  27.77       58.04 (30.27)     1:29.47 (31.43)     2:01.86 (32.39)
        2:34.77 (32.91)     3:08.38 (33.61)     3:42.38 (34.00)     4:15.92 (33.54)
        4:49.12 (33.20)     5:21.60 (32.48)                                        
 13 Cellucci, Michael G       15 MSA-NC                    NT    5:22.45  
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)     1:34.09 (32.47)     2:07.07 (32.98)
        2:39.93 (32.86)     3:12.90 (32.97)     3:46.22 (33.32)     4:18.83 (32.61)
        4:51.46 (32.63)     5:22.45 (30.99)                                        
 14 Charrette, Connor B       17 UNMSA-NC             5:16.45    5:29.20  
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)     1:33.82 (33.08)     2:07.58 (33.76)
        2:42.11 (34.53)     3:16.52 (34.41)     3:50.98 (34.46)     4:24.95 (33.97)
        4:58.41 (33.46)     5:29.20 (30.79)                                        
 15 Boggan, Gordon D          16 UN-NC                5:56.17    5:43.72  
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:38.51 (35.35)     2:13.76 (35.25)
        2:49.59 (35.83)     3:25.50 (35.91)     4:01.49 (35.99)     4:37.32 (35.83)
        5:12.49 (35.17)     5:43.72 (31.23)                                        
 16 Stralow, AJ C             15 MSA-NC               5:33.78    5:46.96  
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.28 (35.51)     2:17.74 (36.46)
        2:53.37 (35.63)     3:28.77 (35.40)     4:03.65 (34.88)     4:38.57 (34.92)
        5:13.55 (34.98)     5:46.96 (33.41)