Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/30/2018 05:29 PM
                  2018 NC EAC Piedmont Pentathlon - 9/29/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Selah G            8 EAC-NC                 17.50      17.17  
  2 Burton, Abigail R          8 EAC-NC                 23.49      19.80  
  3 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                22.61      21.25  
  4 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 24.50      22.73  
  5 Dell, Shelby N             8 EAC-NC                 45.00      24.17  
  6 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 29.67      24.87  
  7 Krieger, Chelsea P         6 EAC-NC                 45.00      25.92  
  8 Liera, Mia F               8 Un-Sgsa-NC             40.00      26.13  
  9 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                32.00      27.48  
 10 Swinteck, Brynley C        8 SGSA-NC                40.00      29.87  
 11 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC              1:00.00      31.86  
 12 Fontanella, Joslyn R       8 SGSA-NC                45.00      33.36  
 -- Reiner, Brooklyn G         8 SGSA-NC                40.00         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC                 35.00         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC                 21.38      17.12  
  2 Buttrick, Brian D          7 SAC-NC                 29.37      18.86  
  3 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC                 19.75      19.38  
  4 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                25.76      21.06  
  5 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 24.82      21.87  
  6 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                28.61      23.23  
  7 Donnalley, Blake B         8 SGSA-NC                47.82      33.03  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC                35.29      33.23  
  2 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 38.76      33.96  
  3 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 40.28      35.38  
  4 Irvin, Isobel L            9 Un-Enfinity-NC         36.53      36.29  
  5 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                50.06      37.59  
  6 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 42.09      38.50  
  7 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC                46.08      40.07  
  8 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                43.85      40.58  
  9 Sanger, Lauren G           9 EAC-NC                 45.00      42.94  
 10 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                52.02      43.76  
 11 Lewis, Emily K            10 Un-Enfinity-NC         45.75      43.98  
 12 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 48.05      44.99  
 13 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC                 50.00      45.26  
 14 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC               1:01.29      45.76  
 15 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 47.50      45.99  
 16 Sanger, Lindsay R          9 EAC-NC                 45.00      47.49  
 17 Walker, Addison L         10 SAC-NC                 53.53      48.70  
 18 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC                 53.22      49.71  
 19 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 52.04      51.00  
 20 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 58.04      53.06  
 21 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                55.88      56.48  
 22 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC              1:02.66    1:01.31  
 -- Nelson, Zoe K              9 SGSA-NC              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                27.81         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R         9 EAC-NC                 32.38      32.05  
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 Un-Enfinity-NC         35.67      32.90  
  3 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                37.20      35.53  
  4 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC                 45.98      37.88  
  5 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                45.76      38.42  
  6 Mitchell, Micah J         10 EAC-NC                 38.96      38.51  
  7 Zhang, Cheche              9 EAC-NC                 50.00      45.37  
  8 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 55.00      45.84  
  9 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC               1:00.00      49.43  
 10 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC                 39.00      49.96  
 11 Burghart, Jax E            9 SGSA-NC                47.00      51.51  
 12 Abraham, Luke D           10 SGSA-NC              1:00.00      53.58  
 13 Vogt, Jonathan M          10 EAC-NC                 52.00      53.98  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC                48.20         DQ  
 -- Caccia, Bryan T           10 EAC-NC                 55.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 32.69      30.34  
  2 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC                34.49      31.24  
  3 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 32.12      31.28  
  4 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 32.06      31.57  
  5 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 33.47      32.28  
  6 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 33.91      32.80  
  7 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 33.45      33.19  
  8 Rountree, Rori F          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         33.60      33.51  
  9 Jones, Summer M           11 EAC-NC                 36.81      34.08  
 10 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 36.68      34.17  
 11 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 43.85      34.35  
 12 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 38.00      35.69  
 13 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                37.18      36.52  
 14 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC                 36.23      37.20  
 15 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC                 38.10      37.34  
 16 Tysinger, Alex N          11 SAC-NC                 40.38      37.35  
 17 Hollan, Anna C            11 EAC-NC                 36.82      37.54  
 18 Yonce, Claire E           12 SGSA-NC                40.61      38.77  
 19 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         41.49      39.19  
 20 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC                 49.04      44.39  
 21 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      11 EAC-NC                 49.44      45.61  
 22 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC              1:00.25      53.70  
 -- Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC                 51.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                 30.28      29.94  
  2 Mann, Spencer J           12 Un-Enfinity-NC         29.69      30.68  
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC                31.80      31.02  
  4 Burton, Bence W           11 EAC-NC                 33.14      31.33  
  5 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC                31.37      31.56  
  6 Wilson, Wyatt O           12 EAC-NC                 39.07      32.50  
  7 Cartagena, Aidan C        12 EAC-NC                 34.05      32.58  
  8 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC                 32.00      33.34  
  9 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 38.12      34.56  
  9 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 35.99      34.56  
 11 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                40.37      37.50  
 12 Shoaf, Loucas T           11 EAC-NC               1:00.00      38.26  
 13 Powell, Alex A            11 Un-Enfinity-NC         40.29      38.28  
 14 Adler, Jakey H            12 EAC-NC                 39.00      38.39  
 15 Staska, Zach M            11 EAC-NC                 39.98      39.62  
 16 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC                45.53      40.93  
 17 Chen, Max H               12 EAC-NC                 42.46      40.98  
 18 Dell, Jackson S           12 EAC-NC                 50.00      41.92  
 19 Sanger, Mark P            11 EAC-NC                 35.99      42.44  
 20 Starnes, Nicholas D       11 EAC-NC                 52.17      43.63  
 21 Hoskins IV, Bobby E       11 EAC-NC                 53.23      44.26  
 22 Hunt, Cole K              11 EAC-NC                 48.92      45.84  
 23 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC               1:05.16      46.48  
 -- Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 -- Caccia, Cameron M         12 EAC-NC                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 58.89      59.68  
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)                                        
  2 Rauch, Katie I            16 ATOM-NC                57.57    1:00.18  
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          17 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:00.25  
                  28.50     1:00.25 (31.75)                                        
  4 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:00.43    1:01.62  
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)                                        
  5 Ally, Emily H             16 Un-Enfinity-NC         58.05    1:02.14  
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)                                        
  6 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:00.66    1:02.77  
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)                                        
  7 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:04.29    1:03.22  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
  8 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:01.50    1:03.51  
                  29.74     1:03.51 (33.77)                                        
  9 Plasser, Lydia M          17 EAC-NC                 59.26    1:03.72  
                  29.64     1:03.72 (34.08)                                        
 10 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:01.18    1:03.80  
                  30.13     1:03.80 (33.67)                                        
 11 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               1:02.19    1:04.00  
                  30.23     1:04.00 (33.77)                                        
 12 Sanocki, Lily G           17 Un-Atom-NC           1:04.37    1:04.49  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)                                        
 13 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:02.08    1:05.25  
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)                                        
 14 Bailey, Leigh A           13 ATOM-NC              1:06.27    1:05.47  
                  30.89     1:05.47 (34.58)                                        
 15 Grubb, Sarah E            15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:05.13    1:05.60  
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)                                        
 16 Hohm, Anneliese M         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.46    1:05.73  
                  30.47     1:05.73 (35.26)                                        
 17 Oettinger, Emily G        16 ATOM-NC              1:02.08    1:06.14  
                  32.19     1:06.14 (33.95)                                        
 18 Powell, Katelyn A         16 ATOM-NC              1:06.75    1:06.45  
                  29.67     1:06.45 (36.78)                                        
 19 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC               1:01.93    1:06.85  
                  30.90     1:06.85 (35.95)                                        
 20 Starnes, Aden G           15 EAC-NC               1:02.38    1:06.88  
                  30.25     1:06.88 (36.63)                                        
 21 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:07.07    1:06.92  
                  32.02     1:06.92 (34.90)                                        
 22 Ballard, Meghan R         15 EAC-NC               1:05.39    1:06.95  
                  30.96     1:06.95 (35.99)                                        
 23 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:05.98    1:08.12  
                  31.21     1:08.12 (36.91)                                        
 24 Emmons, Maggie M          15 ATOM-NC              1:03.86    1:08.31  
                  33.69     1:08.31 (34.62)                                        
 25 Mayhall, Kylie R          16 EAC-NC               1:02.63    1:08.37  
                  31.94     1:08.37 (36.43)                                        
 26 Driscoll, Leanne N        16 EAC-NC               1:11.27    1:08.48  
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)                                        
 27 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      16 EAC-NC               1:13.20    1:08.61  
                  31.20     1:08.61 (37.41)                                        
 28 Plaza, Sofia M            13 ATOM-NC              1:04.70    1:08.65  
                  30.78     1:08.65 (37.87)                                        
 29 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:07.39    1:08.71  
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)                                        
 30 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:04.96    1:08.92  
                  32.15     1:08.92 (36.77)                                        
 31 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC               1:16.23    1:09.07  
                  32.24     1:09.07 (36.83)                                        
 32 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:09.67    1:09.12  
                  32.24     1:09.12 (36.88)                                        
 33 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:09.88    1:09.31  
                  31.75     1:09.31 (37.56)                                        
 34 Campbell, Bronwyn C       17 ATOM-NC              1:08.61    1:09.44  
                  32.53     1:09.44 (36.91)                                        
 35 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC               1:05.71    1:09.76  
                  31.91     1:09.76 (37.85)                                        
 36 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:16.00    1:10.08  
                  33.39     1:10.08 (36.69)                                        
 37 Thomas, Sarah K           14 ATOM-NC              1:12.63    1:10.90  
                  32.47     1:10.90 (38.43)                                        
 38 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:09.57    1:11.30  
                  33.52     1:11.30 (37.78)                                        
 39 Oettinger, Claire M       13 ATOM-NC              1:16.77    1:11.61  
                  33.37     1:11.61 (38.24)                                        
 40 Hanson, Grace G           14 Un-Atom-NC           1:13.83    1:11.73  
                  34.45     1:11.73 (37.28)                                        
 41 Nessen, Lily R            15 ATOM-NC              1:05.87    1:11.86  
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)                                        
 42 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               1:13.87    1:12.05  
 43 Jones, Sydney A           13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:13.30  
                  33.05     1:13.30 (40.25)                                        
 44 Hall, Elizabeth W         16 EAC-NC               1:15.00    1:13.50  
                  32.91     1:13.50 (40.59)                                        
 45 Hill, Elizabeth K         15 ATOM-NC              1:14.31    1:13.80  
                  35.21     1:13.80 (38.59)                                        
 46 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:18.16    1:16.21  
                  35.15     1:16.21 (41.06)                                        
 47 Carpenter, Lily F         14 EAC-NC               1:14.00    1:16.71  
                  34.88     1:16.71 (41.83)                                        
 48 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:24.06    1:17.19  
                  33.74     1:17.19 (43.45)                                        
 49 Mann, Haley B             15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:17.64    1:17.33  
                  33.49     1:17.33 (43.84)                                        
 50 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:17.60  
                  35.57     1:17.60 (42.03)                                        
 51 Moen, Emma G              16 ATOM-NC              1:15.40    1:17.77  
                  36.48     1:17.77 (41.29)                                        
 52 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:25.00    1:17.93  
                  35.41     1:17.93 (42.52)                                        
 53 Nesbitt, Abbey A          15 ATOM-NC              1:21.73    1:18.49  
                  34.94     1:18.49 (43.55)                                        
 54 Bales, Katherine R        15 SGSA-NC              1:21.04    1:18.92  
                  35.35     1:18.92 (43.57)                                        
 55 Walls, Kate G             13 EAC-NC               1:44.22    1:19.46  
                  33.38     1:19.46 (46.08)                                        
 56 Sanger, Lydia E           13 EAC-NC               1:25.00    1:20.24  
                  34.00     1:20.24 (46.24)                                        
 57 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:16.00    1:20.29  
 58 Petronzio, Annabelle C    13 EAC-NC               1:20.00    1:20.90  
                  37.05     1:20.90 (43.85)                                        
 59 Gentner, Dylan G          17 ATOM-NC              1:12.25    1:21.42  
                  38.42     1:21.42 (43.00)                                        
 60 Austin, Gwen G            16 EAC-NC               1:20.00    1:21.60  
                  35.07     1:21.60 (46.53)                                        
 61 Lowe, Natalie E           14 EAC-NC               1:32.33    1:24.15  
                  38.62     1:24.15 (45.53)                                        
 62 Marlowe, Emily S          13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:25.43  
 63 Walsh, Kayla L            13 SGSA-NC              1:50.00    1:26.28  
                  37.62     1:26.28 (48.66)                                        
 64 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:26.84  
                  38.38     1:26.84 (48.46)                                        
 65 Hoskins, Becca M          13 EAC-NC               1:24.00    1:27.66  
                  39.14     1:27.66 (48.52)                                        
 66 Mann, Kenzie B            13 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:21.51    1:29.30  
                  39.42     1:29.30 (49.88)                                        
 67 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:45.00    1:34.57  
                  40.86     1:34.57 (53.71)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 48.37      50.50  
                  23.45       50.50 (27.05)                                        
  2 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 48.13      50.62  
                  23.93       50.62 (26.69)                                        
  3 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                51.50      53.18  
                  25.36       53.18 (27.82)                                        
  4 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC                50.44      53.21  
                  24.72       53.21 (28.49)                                        
  5 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 52.05      53.89  
                  25.21       53.89 (28.68)                                        
  6 Meehan, Jack P            16 ATOM-NC                51.77      54.07  
                  25.05       54.07 (29.02)                                        
  7 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 53.16      54.33  
                  24.92       54.33 (29.41)                                        
  8 Clickner, Charlie D       16 ATOM-NC                51.32      54.47  
                  25.26       54.47 (29.21)                                        
  9 Adams II, Alex A          18 ATOM-NC                50.64      54.49  
                  25.10       54.49 (29.39)                                        
 10 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                57.47      55.82  
                  26.12       55.82 (29.70)                                        
 11 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC                56.77      55.89  
                  26.06       55.89 (29.83)                                        
 12 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                55.83      56.58  
                  26.84       56.58 (29.74)                                        
 13 Morris, Nic K             18 SAC-NC                 55.26      57.03  
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 14 Walker, Josh K            17 ATOM-NC                59.77      57.25  
                  26.78       57.25 (30.47)                                        
 14 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                58.02      57.25  
                  26.80       57.25 (30.45)                                        
 16 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC                 55.60      57.44  
                  25.93       57.44 (31.51)                                        
 17 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                56.87      58.10  
                  27.25       58.10 (30.85)                                        
 18 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                54.74      58.21  
                  27.50       58.21 (30.71)                                        
 19 McCreery, Coleman W       16 ATOM-NC                55.31      58.37  
                  27.10       58.37 (31.27)                                        
 20 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 58.65      58.42  
                  26.84       58.42 (31.58)                                        
 21 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC                 56.09      58.54  
                  27.43       58.54 (31.11)                                        
 22 Reiger, Sam L             15 ATOM-NC                56.15      58.55  
                  27.29       58.55 (31.26)                                        
 23 Snowdon, Zack L           17 ATOM-NC                58.15      58.58  
                  26.94       58.58 (31.64)                                        
 24 Hohnbaum, Graham C        15 ATOM-NC              1:04.11      58.99  
                  27.27       58.99 (31.72)                                        
 25 McLuskie, Logan A         15 ATOM-NC                55.74      59.33  
                  26.99       59.33 (32.34)                                        
 26 Coffield, Aidan C         14 EAC-NC                 59.09      59.39  
                  27.25       59.39 (32.14)                                        
 27 Clark, Joseph F           14 ATOM-NC              1:01.91      59.42  
                  27.57       59.42 (31.85)                                        
 28 Bagarean, Eduard T        15 ATOM-NC                58.22    1:00.32  
                  27.71     1:00.32 (32.61)                                        
 29 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              1:00.55    1:00.36  
                  28.01     1:00.36 (32.35)                                        
 30 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:02.02    1:00.73  
                  28.12     1:00.73 (32.61)                                        
 31 Stillman, Tucker B        15 Un-Atom-NC             55.24    1:01.03  
                  27.82     1:01.03 (33.21)                                        
 32 Campolmi, Caden J         14 Un-Atom-NC           1:07.32    1:01.27  
                  27.75     1:01.27 (33.52)                                        
 33 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:06.19    1:02.05  
                  28.75     1:02.05 (33.30)                                        
 34 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     15 ATOM-NC              1:02.15    1:02.32  
                  29.13     1:02.32 (33.19)                                        
 35 Guenther, Jack C          14 ATOM-NC              1:05.89    1:02.33  
                  29.13     1:02.33 (33.20)                                        
 36 Omoresemi, Myles O        15 ATOM-NC              1:02.96    1:03.28  
                  28.29     1:03.28 (34.99)                                        
 37 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:06.17    1:03.58  
                  29.16     1:03.58 (34.42)                                        
 38 Deng, Jake                14 ATOM-NC              1:05.05    1:03.73  
                  30.00     1:03.73 (33.73)                                        
 39 Chow, Nicholas J          13 ATOM-NC              1:03.50    1:03.95  
                  29.56     1:03.95 (34.39)                                        
 40 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               1:10.60    1:04.29  
                  29.13     1:04.29 (35.16)                                        
 41 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     16 SAC-NC               1:01.75    1:04.57  
                  30.18     1:04.57 (34.39)                                        
 42 Reboussin, Auguste M      14 EAC-NC               1:15.23    1:04.66  
                  30.95     1:04.66 (33.71)                                        
 43 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:04.26    1:04.90  
                  30.14     1:04.90 (34.76)                                        
 44 Zebzda, Adam J            16 EAC-NC               1:22.78    1:04.98  
                  29.68     1:04.98 (35.30)                                        
 45 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC               1:05.00    1:05.61  
                  29.18     1:05.61 (36.43)                                        
 46 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               1:03.78    1:05.99  
                  29.40     1:05.99 (36.59)                                        
 47 Harper, James W           13 ATOM-NC              1:06.10    1:06.23  
                  30.27     1:06.23 (35.96)                                        
 48 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               1:13.25    1:06.96  
                   9.46     1:06.96 (57.50)                                        
 49 Lyon, Blake A             16 ATOM-NC              1:08.03    1:07.14  
                  30.98     1:07.14 (36.16)                                        
 50 LeFevre, Ben B            16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:07.10    1:11.08  
                  31.77     1:11.08 (39.31)                                        
 51 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              1:16.37    1:11.34  
                  32.76     1:11.34 (38.58)                                        
 52 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:14.83    1:11.37  
                  31.95     1:11.37 (39.42)                                        
 53 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:20.00    1:13.26  
                  33.13     1:13.26 (40.13)                                        
 54 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:15.28    1:14.44  
                  33.99     1:14.44 (40.45)                                        
 55 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:19.92    1:14.87  
                  34.46     1:14.87 (40.41)                                        
 56 Daub, Seth N              14 EAC-NC               1:45.00    1:16.56  
                  34.17     1:16.56 (42.39)                                        
 57 Bucci, Brendan Q          15 ATOM-NC              1:20.84    1:17.01  
                  35.43     1:17.01 (41.58)                                        
 58 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:45.00    1:31.93  
                  37.51     1:31.93 (54.42)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Selah G            8 EAC-NC                 19.99      19.62  
  2 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                24.33      22.22  
  3 Burton, Abigail R          8 EAC-NC                 22.29      23.10  
  4 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 25.68      23.73  
  5 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 25.00      24.86  
  6 Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC                 27.37      25.04  
  7 Liera, Mia F               8 Un-Sgsa-NC             35.00      25.99  
  8 Dell, Shelby N             8 EAC-NC                 45.00      26.73  
  9 Swinteck, Brynley C        8 SGSA-NC                32.00      27.03  
 10 Agruso, Attley E           7 SGSA-NC                40.00      27.08  
 11 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                27.23      28.50  
 12 Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC                37.67      28.70  
 13 Fontanella, Joslyn R       8 SGSA-NC                30.00      29.07  
 14 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                38.03      31.19  
 15 Reiner, Brooklyn G         8 SGSA-NC                35.00      33.76  
 -- Krieger, Chelsea P         6 EAC-NC                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Cady, Tara M               6 SGSA-NC                40.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC                 22.76      18.13  
  2 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC                 20.40      20.06  
  3 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 21.18      20.95  
  4 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                26.57      23.13  
  5 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                26.45      23.24  
  6 Donnalley, Blake B         8 SGSA-NC                29.03      23.53  
  7 Buttrick, Brian D          7 SAC-NC                 23.20      25.40  
  8 Buttrick, Austin R         6 SAC-NC                 27.91      25.93  
  9 Barr, Andrew H             7 SAC-NC                 36.56      27.28  
 10 Price, Liam R              7 SGSA-NC                35.00      27.43  
 11 Powell, Oren D             6 EAC-NC                 43.54      34.24  
 12 Donnalley, Jack E          6 SGSA-NC                45.00      35.01  
 -- Cady, Zuri C               8 SGSA-NC                40.00         DQ  
 -- Liera, Nicolas R           5 SGSA-NC              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC                36.72      34.72  
  2 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 35.91      34.78  
  3 Irvin, Isobel L            9 Un-Enfinity-NC         35.88      36.11  
  4 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                36.92      37.14  
  5 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 39.50      39.43  
  6 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                40.55      39.45  
  7 Lewis, Emily K            10 Un-Enfinity-NC         40.46      40.53  
  8 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 42.73      40.74  
  9 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                42.63      40.87  
 10 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC                42.81      42.39  
 11 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC                 47.11      44.07  
 12 Sanger, Lauren G           9 EAC-NC                 45.00      44.14  
 13 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 46.09      45.06  
 14 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 47.24      45.11  
 15 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC                 47.59      45.91  
 16 Sanger, Lindsay R          9 EAC-NC                 45.00      46.18  
 17 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC                 49.51      46.70  
 18 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 49.78      47.28  
 19 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                48.55      47.89  
 20 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 54.97      48.80  
 21 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                50.32      50.30  
 22 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC                48.06      51.15  
 23 Nelson, Zoe K              9 SGSA-NC              1:00.00      55.31  
 -- Walker, Addison L         10 SAC-NC                 49.26         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R         9 EAC-NC                 35.12      33.77  
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 Un-Enfinity-NC         36.75      35.09  
  3 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                37.54      35.55  
  4 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                41.61      38.12  
  5 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC                 39.99      39.28  
  6 Mitchell, Micah J         10 EAC-NC                 39.70      39.35  
  7 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 45.00      41.01  
  8 Zhang, Cheche              9 EAC-NC                 47.99      42.51  
  9 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC                 45.47      43.19  
 10 Burghart, Jax E            9 SGSA-NC                49.16      47.68  
 11 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC                49.78      49.81  
 12 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC                 57.99      49.94  
 13 Vogt, Jonathan M          10 EAC-NC                 53.00      50.98  
 14 Abraham, Luke D           10 SGSA-NC                54.02      52.51  
 15 Leone, Peter N             9 EAC-NC               1:00.00      53.88  
 16 Caccia, Bryan T           10 EAC-NC                 55.00      55.56  
 17 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC                 55.79      56.98  
 18 Atkins, Tristan A          9 EAC-NC               1:30.00      57.32  
 19 Forsberg, Sutton H         9 SGSA-NC              1:30.00    1:03.91  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC                32.95      32.03  
  2 Rountree, Rori F          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         31.48      32.51  
  3 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 32.15      32.70  
  4 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 35.00      33.85  
  5 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 36.67      33.87  
  6 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 35.30      35.37  
  7 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 35.54      35.40  
  8 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 37.68      35.79  
  9 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 36.97      35.87  
 10 Jones, Summer M           11 EAC-NC                 40.04      36.01  
 11 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC                 38.66      36.28  
 12 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 41.46      36.50  
 13 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC                 37.33      37.07  
 14 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC                 36.04      37.25  
 15 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         38.33      37.32  
 16 Yonce, Claire E           12 SGSA-NC                38.16      37.45  
 17 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 38.00      37.76  
 18 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                37.72      37.89  
 19 Hollan, Anna C            11 EAC-NC                 38.79      37.96  
 20 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC                 39.14      38.86  
 21 Tysinger, Alex N          11 SAC-NC                 36.01      39.04  
 22 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      11 EAC-NC                 45.92      44.16  
 23 Aslanidis, Harula         11 EAC-NC                 51.45      45.73  
 24 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC                 51.99      48.79  
 25 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC                51.58      50.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC                31.94      31.91  
  2 Mann, Spencer J           12 Un-Enfinity-NC         30.69      32.56  
  3 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                    NT      33.00  
  4 Cartagena, Aidan C        12 EAC-NC                 33.15      33.38  
  5 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC                32.77      33.73  
  6 Burton, Bence W           11 EAC-NC                 36.55      33.99  
  7 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC                 32.00      34.38  
  8 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 33.98      35.65  
  9 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 36.23      35.75  
 10 Wilson, Wyatt O           12 EAC-NC                 41.46      36.35  
 11 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC                41.09      38.83  
 12 Adler, Jakey H            12 EAC-NC                 38.99      39.37  
 13 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC                 39.09      39.40  
 14 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                43.39      39.53  
 15 Powell, Alex A            11 Un-Enfinity-NC         41.05      40.60  
 16 Hoskins IV, Bobby E       11 EAC-NC                 45.53      40.77  
 17 Hunt, Cole K              11 EAC-NC                 46.91      40.94  
 18 Chen, Max H               12 EAC-NC                 42.00      41.36  
 19 Staska, Zach M            11 EAC-NC                 40.29      41.37  
 20 Starnes, Nicholas D       11 EAC-NC                 42.14      41.61  
 21 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC                 43.67      43.42  
 22 Dell, Jackson S           12 EAC-NC                 50.00      45.68  
 23 Caccia, Cameron M         12 EAC-NC                 50.00      45.75  
 -- Sanger, Mark P            11 EAC-NC                 37.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 56.44      58.91  
                  29.16       58.91 (29.75)                                        
  2 Rauch, Katie I            16 ATOM-NC                57.11      58.99  
                  29.15       58.99 (29.84)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          17 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:01.70  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)                                        
  4 Ally, Emily H             16 Un-Enfinity-NC         58.00    1:01.88  
                  29.78     1:01.88 (32.10)                                        
  5 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:01.29    1:03.26  
                  31.27     1:03.26 (31.99)                                        
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:02.51    1:03.32  
                  31.12     1:03.32 (32.20)                                        
  7 Starnes, Aden G           15 EAC-NC                 58.53    1:03.36  
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)                                        
  8 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               1:00.00    1:03.70  
                  31.15     1:03.70 (32.55)                                        
  9 Hohm, Anneliese M         16 ATOM-NC              1:02.85    1:03.94  
                  31.46     1:03.94 (32.48)                                        
 10 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC                 58.34    1:04.32  
                  31.51     1:04.32 (32.81)                                        
 11 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:02.08    1:05.45  
                  32.30     1:05.45 (33.15)                                        
 12 Bailey, Leigh A           13 ATOM-NC              1:03.12    1:05.85  
                  32.48     1:05.85 (33.37)                                        
 13 Mayhall, Kylie R          16 EAC-NC               1:00.74    1:05.98  
                  32.56     1:05.98 (33.42)                                        
 14 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:06.24    1:06.09  
                  32.50     1:06.09 (33.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               1:01.21    1:06.42  
                  32.47     1:06.42 (33.95)                                        
 16 Nessen, Lily R            15 ATOM-NC              1:02.33    1:06.67  
                  32.20     1:06.67 (34.47)                                        
 17 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC               1:08.42    1:06.77  
                  32.41     1:06.77 (34.36)                                        
 18 Sanocki, Lily G           17 Un-Atom-NC           1:10.62    1:06.88  
                  33.15     1:06.88 (33.73)                                        
 19 Plasser, Lydia M          17 EAC-NC                 59.30    1:07.08  
                  32.00     1:07.08 (35.08)                                        
 20 Plaza, Sofia M            13 ATOM-NC              1:03.81    1:07.21  
                  32.94     1:07.21 (34.27)                                        
 21 Driscoll, Leanne N        16 EAC-NC               1:06.26    1:07.72  
                  33.30     1:07.72 (34.42)                                        
 22 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:08.42    1:07.75  
                  33.25     1:07.75 (34.50)                                        
 23 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:04.56    1:07.97  
                  32.96     1:07.97 (35.01)                                        
 24 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:08.55    1:08.44  
                  33.17     1:08.44 (35.27)                                        
 25 Campbell, Bronwyn C       17 ATOM-NC              1:03.31    1:08.56  
                  33.09     1:08.56 (35.47)                                        
 26 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:04.96    1:08.64  
                  33.48     1:08.64 (35.16)                                        
 27 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:06.76    1:08.76  
                  33.73     1:08.76 (35.03)                                        
 28 Emmons, Maggie M          15 ATOM-NC              1:04.23    1:08.96  
                  34.40     1:08.96 (34.56)                                        
 29 Grubb, Sarah E            15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:08.93    1:09.06  
                  33.95     1:09.06 (35.11)                                        
 30 Thomas, Sarah K           14 ATOM-NC              1:08.39    1:09.10  
                  34.07     1:09.10 (35.03)                                        
 31 Powell, Katelyn A         16 ATOM-NC              1:07.14    1:09.27  
                  33.34     1:09.27 (35.93)                                        
 32 Hanson, Grace G           14 Un-Atom-NC           1:08.14    1:09.33  
                  33.59     1:09.33 (35.74)                                        
 33 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      16 EAC-NC               1:09.09    1:09.82  
                  34.41     1:09.82 (35.41)                                        
 34 Oettinger, Emily G        16 ATOM-NC              1:08.43    1:10.36  
                  34.60     1:10.36 (35.76)                                        
 35 Oettinger, Claire M       13 ATOM-NC              1:10.27    1:10.54  
                  34.57     1:10.54 (35.97)                                        
 36 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:13.48    1:10.67  
                  34.76     1:10.67 (35.91)                                        
 37 Carpenter, Lily F         14 EAC-NC               1:13.00    1:10.77  
                  35.02     1:10.77 (35.75)                                        
 38 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:07.58    1:10.79  
                  34.60     1:10.79 (36.19)                                        
 39 Hill, Elizabeth K         15 ATOM-NC              1:08.39    1:11.19  
                  34.99     1:11.19 (36.20)                                        
 40 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:07.08    1:11.52  
                  34.75     1:11.52 (36.77)                                        
 41 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC               1:08.95    1:11.61  
                  34.41     1:11.61 (37.20)                                        
 42 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:06.68    1:11.84  
                  35.03     1:11.84 (36.81)                                        
 43 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:10.05    1:11.89  
                  34.36     1:11.89 (37.53)                                        
 44 Ballard, Meghan R         15 EAC-NC               1:10.14    1:12.16  
                  35.14     1:12.16 (37.02)                                        
 45 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC               1:11.06    1:12.52  
                  34.70     1:12.52 (37.82)                                        
 46 Hall, Elizabeth W         16 EAC-NC               1:11.17    1:13.18  
                  35.19     1:13.18 (37.99)                                        
 47 Mann, Haley B             15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:10.31    1:13.42  
                  35.85     1:13.42 (37.57)                                        
 48 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               1:10.92    1:13.72  
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)                                        
 49 Petronzio, Annabelle C    13 EAC-NC               1:21.19    1:14.45  
                  35.67     1:14.45 (38.78)                                        
 50 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:11.43    1:14.80  
                  36.76     1:14.80 (38.04)                                        
 51 Walls, Kate G             13 EAC-NC               1:16.64    1:15.14  
                  35.64     1:15.14 (39.50)                                        
 52 Nesbitt, Abbey A          15 ATOM-NC              1:16.34    1:15.44  
                  36.87     1:15.44 (38.57)                                        
 53 Moen, Emma G              16 ATOM-NC              1:13.79    1:16.18  
                  37.49     1:16.18 (38.69)                                        
 54 Bales, Katherine R        15 SGSA-NC              1:14.68    1:16.29  
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)                                        
 55 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:25.00    1:16.72  
 56 Jones, Sydney A           13 EAC-NC               1:51.29    1:17.17  
                  37.32     1:17.17 (39.85)                                        
 57 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:25.00    1:17.92  
                  38.45     1:17.92 (39.47)                                        
 58 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:15.00    1:18.11  
                  38.66     1:18.11 (39.45)                                        
 59 Hoskins, Becca M          13 EAC-NC               1:16.85    1:18.40  
                  37.92     1:18.40 (40.48)                                        
 60 Walsh, Kayla L            13 SGSA-NC              1:35.00    1:18.79  
                  38.94     1:18.79 (39.85)                                        
 61 Sanger, Lydia E           13 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:20.50  
 62 Lowe, Natalie E           14 EAC-NC               1:21.90    1:20.90  
                  39.82     1:20.90 (41.08)                                        
 63 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:22.47    1:20.95  
                  38.92     1:20.95 (42.03)                                        
 64 Mann, Kenzie B            13 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:17.21    1:21.90  
                  39.08     1:21.90 (42.82)                                        
 65 Marlowe, Emily S          13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:22.81  
                  41.42     1:22.81 (41.39)                                        
 66 Gentner, Dylan G          17 ATOM-NC              1:14.83    1:22.99  
                  41.34     1:22.99 (41.65)                                        
 67 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               1:37.27    1:24.30  
                  41.08     1:24.30 (43.22)                                        
 68 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:31.20    1:25.30  
                  41.90     1:25.30 (43.40)                                        
 69 Austin, Gwen G            16 EAC-NC               1:18.00    1:29.00  
                  42.74     1:29.00 (46.26)                                        
 70 Johnson, Emma-Claire F    13 SGSA-NC              1:40.28    1:30.13  
                  44.34     1:30.13 (45.79)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 48.93      51.25  
                  25.33       51.25 (25.92)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 49.16      51.61  
                  25.17       51.61 (26.44)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC                50.19      54.61  
                  26.42       54.61 (28.19)                                        
  4 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                52.64      55.25  
                  27.05       55.25 (28.20)                                        
  5 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 55.75      56.38  
                  27.65       56.38 (28.73)                                        
  6 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                55.86      56.39  
                  27.60       56.39 (28.79)                                        
  7 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC                55.77      56.56  
                  27.72       56.56 (28.84)                                        
  8 Morris, Nic K             18 SAC-NC                 54.78      57.14  
                  28.09       57.14 (29.05)                                        
  9 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 55.43      57.20  
                  28.41       57.20 (28.79)                                        
 10 Reiger, Sam L             15 ATOM-NC                54.90      57.21  
                  27.87       57.21 (29.34)                                        
 11 Adams II, Alex A          18 ATOM-NC                52.60      57.57  
                  27.96       57.57 (29.61)                                        
 12 Walker, Josh K            17 ATOM-NC                53.37      57.83  
                  28.68       57.83 (29.15)                                        
 13 Snowdon, Zack L           17 ATOM-NC                55.57      58.21  
                  28.70       58.21 (29.51)                                        
 14 Meehan, Jack P            16 ATOM-NC                54.05      58.37  
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)                                        
 15 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                56.55      58.42  
                  28.83       58.42 (29.59)                                        
 16 Hohnbaum, Graham C        15 ATOM-NC                58.57      59.72  
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
 17 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC               1:13.45      59.82  
                  29.19       59.82 (30.63)                                        
 18 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC                 59.97      59.85  
                  28.90       59.85 (30.95)                                        
 19 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                57.27      59.89  
                  30.07       59.89 (29.82)                                        
 20 McCreery, Coleman W       16 ATOM-NC                56.19    1:01.45  
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)                                        
 21 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              1:02.64    1:01.57  
                  30.16     1:01.57 (31.41)                                        
 22 Coffield, Aidan C         14 EAC-NC               1:02.75    1:01.63  
                  29.64     1:01.63 (31.99)                                        
 23 McLuskie, Logan A         15 ATOM-NC              1:00.90    1:01.96  
                  29.91     1:01.96 (32.05)                                        
 24 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                58.86    1:02.14  
                  30.25     1:02.14 (31.89)                                        
 25 Clickner, Charlie D       16 ATOM-NC                59.83    1:02.33  
                  30.23     1:02.33 (32.10)                                        
 26 Chow, Nicholas J          13 ATOM-NC              1:02.47    1:02.39  
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 27 Guenther, Jack C          14 ATOM-NC              1:03.32    1:02.47  
                  30.51     1:02.47 (31.96)                                        
 28 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:01.30    1:02.67  
                  29.95     1:02.67 (32.72)                                        
 29 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               1:02.64    1:03.06  
                  31.04     1:03.06 (32.02)                                        
 30 Deng, Jake                14 ATOM-NC              1:07.70    1:03.20  
                  31.61     1:03.20 (31.59)                                        
 31 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:06.20    1:03.24  
                  31.03     1:03.24 (32.21)                                        
 32 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     15 ATOM-NC                58.37    1:03.70  
                  31.32     1:03.70 (32.38)                                        
 33 Bagarean, Eduard T        15 ATOM-NC              1:08.22    1:03.89  
                  31.06     1:03.89 (32.83)                                        
 34 Omoresemi, Myles O        15 ATOM-NC              1:04.86    1:04.15  
                  31.24     1:04.15 (32.91)                                        
 34 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              1:04.98    1:04.15  
                  31.57     1:04.15 (32.58)                                        
 36 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              1:03.29    1:04.24  
                  31.84     1:04.24 (32.40)                                        
 37 Stillman, Tucker B        15 Un-Atom-NC           1:00.03    1:05.03  
                  31.70     1:05.03 (33.33)                                        
 38 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:06.28    1:05.21  
                  32.51     1:05.21 (32.70)                                        
 39 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               1:02.79    1:05.53  
                  31.47     1:05.53 (34.06)                                        
 40 Campolmi, Caden J         14 Un-Atom-NC           1:05.69    1:06.11  
                  32.06     1:06.11 (34.05)                                        
 41 Harper, James W           13 ATOM-NC              1:04.05    1:06.29  
                  31.80     1:06.29 (34.49)                                        
 42 Clark, Joseph F           14 ATOM-NC              1:06.93    1:07.03  
                  32.55     1:07.03 (34.48)                                        
 43 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               1:02.05    1:07.19  
                  33.21     1:07.19 (33.98)                                        
 44 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:14.82    1:07.69  
                  32.92     1:07.69 (34.77)                                        
 45 Lyon, Blake A             16 ATOM-NC              1:08.99    1:07.77  
                  32.75     1:07.77 (35.02)                                        
 46 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:07.55    1:08.07  
                  32.71     1:08.07 (35.36)                                        
 47 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     16 SAC-NC               1:06.17    1:08.69  
                  33.53     1:08.69 (35.16)                                        
 48 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               1:12.28    1:09.30  
                  33.82     1:09.30 (35.48)                                        
 49 Reboussin, Auguste M      14 EAC-NC               1:42.86    1:10.16  
 50 Zebzda, Adam J            16 EAC-NC               1:14.49    1:10.29  
                  34.98     1:10.29 (35.31)                                        
 51 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:11.52    1:10.53  
                  33.92     1:10.53 (36.61)                                        
 52 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:17.13    1:11.69  
 53 LeFevre, Ben B            16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:10.20    1:12.74  
                  35.04     1:12.74 (37.70)                                        
 54 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:13.81    1:13.95  
                  35.48     1:13.95 (38.47)                                        
 55 Bucci, Brendan Q          15 ATOM-NC              1:17.15    1:14.21  
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)                                        
 56 Lari, Nick J              15 SAC-NC               1:22.22    1:20.13  
                  39.14     1:20.13 (40.99)                                        
 57 Daub, Seth N              14 EAC-NC               1:14.28    1:20.92  
                  38.35     1:20.92 (42.57)                                        
 58 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:46.24    1:21.63  
                  37.58     1:21.63 (44.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Abigail R          8 EAC-NC                 24.38      22.25  
  2 Austin, Selah G            8 EAC-NC                 24.00      23.62  
  3 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                27.20      24.72  
  4 Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC                 28.79      25.11  
  5 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 27.76      26.55  
  6 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 27.80      27.12  
  7 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                40.00      28.80  
  8 Swinteck, Brynley C        8 SGSA-NC                35.00      30.33  
  9 Liera, Mia F               8 Un-Sgsa-NC             50.00      31.62  
 10 Caccia, Bella M            7 EAC-NC                 45.00      31.85  
 11 Dell, Shelby N             8 EAC-NC                 51.00      32.68  
 12 Krieger, Chelsea P         6 EAC-NC                 45.00      33.20  
 13 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                45.14      37.52  
 14 Fontanella, Joslyn R       8 SGSA-NC                40.00      37.81  
 15 Reiner, Brooklyn G         8 SGSA-NC                45.00      38.07  
 -- Agruso, Attley E           7 SGSA-NC              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC                 22.68      20.78  
  2 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC                 23.09      21.08  
  3 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                27.10      23.60  
  4 Buttrick, Brian D          7 SAC-NC                 27.00      24.82  
  5 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 24.00      25.72  
  6 Donnalley, Blake B         8 SGSA-NC                45.00      27.25  
  7 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                33.10      28.95  
  8 Barr, Andrew H             7 SAC-NC                 41.00      34.79  
  9 Powell, Oren D             6 EAC-NC                 48.00      39.18  
 -- Buttrick, Austin R         6 SAC-NC                 41.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                41.65      40.11  
  2 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC                43.15      41.26  
  3 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 47.16      43.71  
  4 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 47.10      43.86  
  5 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 48.73      45.06  
  6 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 47.55      45.11  
  7 Irvin, Isobel L            9 Un-Enfinity-NC         44.04      45.49  
  8 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC                47.71      46.59  
  9 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 48.79      46.70  
 10 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                49.53      46.94  
 11 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                53.86      47.74  
 12 Lewis, Emily K            10 Un-Enfinity-NC         51.80      48.03  
 13 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC                 50.71      48.79  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC                 52.48      49.42  
 15 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC               1:00.00      50.20  
 16 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                55.78      50.43  
 17 Sanger, Lindsay R          9 EAC-NC                 50.50      50.92  
 18 Sanger, Lauren G           9 EAC-NC                 50.50      51.39  
 19 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 56.31      52.02  
 20 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 55.54      54.05  
 21 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                54.01      54.60  
 22 Walker, Addison L         10 SAC-NC               1:03.17      56.19  
 23 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC                55.81      59.86  
 24 Nelson, Zoe K              9 SGSA-NC              1:10.00    1:04.68  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Tyler A           10 Un-Enfinity-NC         41.63      39.09  
  2 Brooks, Nicholas R         9 EAC-NC                 41.83      39.27  
  3 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC                 47.57      43.67  
  4 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC                 41.99      44.83  
  5 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                48.43      45.01  
  6 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC                 49.46      49.66  
  7 Zhang, Cheche              9 EAC-NC                 55.00      50.52  
  8 Mitchell, Micah J         10 EAC-NC               1:01.68      50.75  
  9 Vogt, Jonathan M          10 EAC-NC               1:10.00      53.16  
 10 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 52.00      55.33  
 11 Abraham, Luke D           10 SGSA-NC                58.32      55.83  
 12 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                58.54      56.26  
 13 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC              1:02.51    1:00.05  
 14 Atkins, Tristan A          9 EAC-NC               1:45.00    1:01.88  
 15 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC               1:02.00    1:05.15  
 16 Leone, Peter N             9 EAC-NC               1:00.00    1:06.35  
 17 Burghart, Jax E            9 SGSA-NC              1:10.52    1:07.72  
 -- Caccia, Bryan T           10 EAC-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         32.42      33.18  
  2 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 39.41      36.73  
  3 Yonce, Claire E           12 SGSA-NC                39.18      37.72  
  4 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 41.65      40.11  
  5 Jones, Summer M           11 EAC-NC                 45.00      40.40  
  6 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 42.46      40.99  
  7 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 41.31      41.22  
  8 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 41.80      41.36  
  9 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 42.37      41.76  
 10 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC                45.01      42.26  
 11 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                42.29      42.44  
 12 Tysinger, Alex N          11 SAC-NC                 41.00      43.03  
 13 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 41.00      43.05  
 14 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC                 45.12      43.15  
 15 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 45.14      43.39  
 16 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC                 44.75      43.43  
 17 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC                 43.39      43.58  
 18 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC                 42.81      44.04  
 19 Hollan, Anna C            11 EAC-NC                 43.52      44.39  
 20 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         49.59      44.76  
 21 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      11 EAC-NC                 49.52      46.59  
 22 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC                 50.28      49.26  
 23 Aslanidis, Harula         11 EAC-NC                 57.10      50.11  
 24 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC              1:13.19      57.03  
 -- Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 51.12         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                 33.18      33.53  
  2 Mann, Spencer J           12 Un-Enfinity-NC         35.49      37.01  
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC                41.30      38.09  
  4 Burton, Bence W           11 EAC-NC                 39.86      38.70  
  5 Wilson, Wyatt O           12 EAC-NC                 48.94      38.76  
  6 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC                41.46      40.94  
  7 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC                 38.00      41.38  
  8 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 43.97      41.70  
  9 Cartagena, Aidan C        12 EAC-NC                 54.22      42.92  
 10 Sanger, Mark P            11 EAC-NC                 39.00      43.09  
 11 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC                43.56      43.41  
 12 Chen, Max H               12 EAC-NC                 50.66      44.65  
 13 Staska, Zach M            11 EAC-NC                 44.88      44.69  
 14 Adler, Jakey H            12 EAC-NC                 49.00      45.85  
 15 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                49.54      45.89  
 16 Powell, Alex A            11 Un-Enfinity-NC         47.15      46.17  
 17 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 41.11      47.87  
 18 Hoskins IV, Bobby E       11 EAC-NC                 56.81      48.40  
 19 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC                 50.82      48.59  
 20 Starnes, Nicholas D       11 EAC-NC                 51.85      49.67  
 21 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC                 50.66      51.30  
 22 Dell, Jackson S           12 EAC-NC               1:00.00      55.21  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         16 ATOM-NC              1:05.56    1:09.31  
                  33.15     1:09.31 (36.16)                                        
  2 Sanocki, Lily G           17 Un-Atom-NC           1:05.50    1:09.60  
                  33.72     1:09.60 (35.88)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          17 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:09.73  
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)                                        
  4 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:06.63    1:11.43  
                  33.77     1:11.43 (37.66)                                        
  5 Rauch, Katie I            16 ATOM-NC              1:09.15    1:11.45  
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)                                        
  6 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:08.01    1:12.61  
                  34.40     1:12.61 (38.21)                                        
  7 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               1:09.99    1:13.12  
                  34.85     1:13.12 (38.27)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sofia M            13 ATOM-NC              1:08.54    1:13.54  
                  34.95     1:13.54 (38.59)                                        
  9 Ally, Emily H             16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:10.38    1:13.57  
                  34.74     1:13.57 (38.83)                                        
 10 Powell, Katelyn A         16 ATOM-NC              1:11.42    1:14.19  
                  35.32     1:14.19 (38.87)                                        
 11 Hill, Elizabeth K         15 ATOM-NC              1:10.14    1:14.30  
                  35.29     1:14.30 (39.01)                                        
 12 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:14.59    1:15.57  
                  35.92     1:15.57 (39.65)                                        
 13 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:20.00    1:16.15  
                  36.54     1:16.15 (39.61)                                        
 14 Ballard, Meghan R         15 EAC-NC               1:10.71    1:16.33  
                  35.66     1:16.33 (40.67)                                        
 15 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:11.01    1:17.18  
                  37.38     1:17.18 (39.80)                                        
 16 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               1:15.13    1:17.59  
                  37.58     1:17.59 (40.01)                                        
 17 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:15.77    1:17.62  
                  37.17     1:17.62 (40.45)                                        
 18 Nesbitt, Abbey A          15 ATOM-NC              1:14.35    1:17.71  
                  36.87     1:17.71 (40.84)                                        
 19 Oettinger, Emily G        16 ATOM-NC              1:17.94    1:17.80  
                  36.84     1:17.80 (40.96)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Leanne N        16 EAC-NC               1:20.88    1:17.96  
                  35.99     1:17.96 (41.97)                                        
 20 Bailey, Leigh A           13 ATOM-NC              1:18.18    1:17.96  
                  36.73     1:17.96 (41.23)                                        
 22 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               1:16.98    1:18.25  
                  37.34     1:18.25 (40.91)                                        
 23 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:12.16    1:18.90  
                  38.21     1:18.90 (40.69)                                        
 24 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      16 EAC-NC               1:13.78    1:19.05  
                  38.01     1:19.05 (41.04)                                        
 25 Plasser, Lydia M          17 EAC-NC               1:13.97    1:19.10  
                  36.88     1:19.10 (42.22)                                        
 26 Walls, Kate G             13 EAC-NC               1:23.99    1:20.15  
                  35.46     1:20.15 (44.69)                                        
 27 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:20.64    1:20.35  
                  37.78     1:20.35 (42.57)                                        
 28 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:19.50    1:20.42  
                  38.55     1:20.42 (41.87)                                        
 29 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC               1:19.26    1:20.72  
                  38.22     1:20.72 (42.50)                                        
 30 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:20.08    1:20.75  
                  38.05     1:20.75 (42.70)                                        
 31 Nessen, Lily R            15 ATOM-NC              1:11.72    1:20.85  
                  38.45     1:20.85 (42.40)                                        
 31 Oettinger, Claire M       13 ATOM-NC              1:19.38    1:20.85  
                  38.06     1:20.85 (42.79)                                        
 33 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:17.16    1:20.97  
                  38.60     1:20.97 (42.37)                                        
 34 Sanger, Lydia E           13 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:21.27  
                  37.45     1:21.27 (43.82)                                        
 35 Starnes, Aden G           15 EAC-NC               1:15.16    1:21.90  
                  38.91     1:21.90 (42.99)                                        
 36 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC               1:16.75    1:22.34  
                  39.11     1:22.34 (43.23)                                        
 37 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:30.00    1:22.46  
                  40.14     1:22.46 (42.32)                                        
 38 Gentner, Dylan G          17 ATOM-NC              1:12.13    1:22.79  
                  40.77     1:22.79 (42.02)                                        
 39 Grubb, Sarah E            15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:20.88    1:23.40  
                  39.69     1:23.40 (43.71)                                        
 40 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:19.98    1:23.64  
                  39.27     1:23.64 (44.37)                                        
 41 Carpenter, Lily F         14 EAC-NC               1:21.00    1:24.19  
                  39.16     1:24.19 (45.03)                                        
 42 Campbell, Bronwyn C       17 ATOM-NC              1:28.15    1:24.28  
                  40.75     1:24.28 (43.53)                                        
 43 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:33.62    1:25.00  
                  40.85     1:25.00 (44.15)                                        
 44 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:27.47    1:25.07  
                  41.04     1:25.07 (44.03)                                        
 45 Hanson, Grace G           14 Un-Atom-NC           1:25.66    1:25.22  
                  41.10     1:25.22 (44.12)                                        
 46 Mayhall, Kylie R          16 EAC-NC               1:22.44    1:26.55  
                  41.62     1:26.55 (44.93)                                        
 47 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC               1:24.93    1:26.63  
                  41.60     1:26.63 (45.03)                                        
 48 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC               1:17.85    1:26.72  
                  41.06     1:26.72 (45.66)                                        
 49 Jones, Sydney A           13 EAC-NC               1:27.61    1:27.11  
                  42.18     1:27.11 (44.93)                                        
 50 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:26.26    1:27.44  
                  40.98     1:27.44 (46.46)                                        
 51 Lowe, Natalie E           14 EAC-NC               1:28.24    1:28.63  
                  41.98     1:28.63 (46.65)                                        
 52 Mann, Haley B             15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:28.62    1:28.75  
 53 Moen, Emma G              16 ATOM-NC              1:26.15    1:28.94  
                  42.69     1:28.94 (46.25)                                        
 54 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:36.62    1:29.06  
                  43.45     1:29.06 (45.61)                                        
 55 Bales, Katherine R        15 SGSA-NC              1:32.63    1:30.33  
                  42.73     1:30.33 (47.60)                                        
 56 Walsh, Kayla L            13 SGSA-NC              1:50.00    1:30.49  
                  43.57     1:30.49 (46.92)                                        
 57 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:34.08    1:30.89  
                  42.47     1:30.89 (48.42)                                        
 58 Petronzio, Annabelle C    13 EAC-NC               1:25.99    1:31.69  
                  43.66     1:31.69 (48.03)                                        
 59 Thomas, Sarah K           14 ATOM-NC              1:32.31    1:32.83  
                  42.87     1:32.83 (49.96)                                        
 60 Hoskins, Becca M          13 EAC-NC               1:28.46    1:32.98  
                  44.03     1:32.98 (48.95)                                        
 61 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:25.00    1:33.47  
                  44.99     1:33.47 (48.48)                                        
 62 Emmons, Maggie M          15 ATOM-NC              1:22.98    1:35.32  
                  46.89     1:35.32 (48.43)                                        
 63 Marlowe, Emily S          13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:36.02  
 64 Austin, Gwen G            16 EAC-NC               1:24.00    1:38.02  
                  45.99     1:38.02 (52.03)                                        
 65 Mann, Kenzie B            13 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:30.75    1:38.21  
                  45.27     1:38.21 (52.94)                                        
 66 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               1:36.89    1:38.70  
 67 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               2:05.32    1:39.18  
                  46.36     1:39.18 (52.82)                                        
 68 Johnson, Emma-Claire F    13 SGSA-NC              1:50.00    1:40.20  
                  48.17     1:40.20 (52.03)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                56.18      59.29  
                  28.73       59.29 (30.56)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            16 ATOM-NC                58.31      59.77  
                  28.15       59.77 (31.62)                                        
  3 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 58.26    1:00.57  
                  28.96     1:00.57 (31.61)                                        
  4 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 58.82    1:02.04  
                  29.31     1:02.04 (32.73)                                        
  5 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                59.11    1:02.50  
                  29.97     1:02.50 (32.53)                                        
  6 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC               1:07.35    1:04.15  
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)                                        
  7 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                59.16    1:04.20  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                        
  8 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC                59.15    1:04.73  
                  31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)                                        
  9 Adams II, Alex A          18 ATOM-NC                59.32    1:04.74  
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)                                        
 10 McCreery, Coleman W       16 ATOM-NC                59.64    1:05.39  
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)                                        
 11 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC              1:02.81    1:06.25  
                  31.67     1:06.25 (34.58)                                        
 12 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC               1:06.95    1:06.39  
                  31.42     1:06.39 (34.97)                                        
 13 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC               1:04.07    1:06.78  
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)                                        
 14 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC              1:04.62    1:06.79  
                  32.19     1:06.79 (34.60)                                        
 15 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:05.16    1:07.54  
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)                                        
 16 Reiger, Sam L             15 ATOM-NC              1:03.19    1:07.74  
                  32.20     1:07.74 (35.54)                                        
 17 Guenther, Jack C          14 ATOM-NC              1:03.48    1:08.18  
                  32.44     1:08.18 (35.74)                                        
 18 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:04.70    1:08.40  
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
 19 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC               1:07.54    1:08.52  
                  31.60     1:08.52 (36.92)                                        
 20 Morris, Nic K             18 SAC-NC               1:05.17    1:08.63  
                  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)                                        
 21 Snowdon, Zack L           17 ATOM-NC              1:06.53    1:08.93  
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)                                        
 22 Deng, Jake                14 ATOM-NC              1:09.47    1:09.24  
                  32.49     1:09.24 (36.75)                                        
 23 Walker, Josh K            17 ATOM-NC              1:11.30    1:09.62  
                  33.83     1:09.62 (35.79)                                        
 24 Spottswood, Aidan A       16 EAC-NC               1:12.95    1:10.71  
                  33.57     1:10.71 (37.14)                                        
 25 LeFevre, Ben B            16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:05.68    1:10.88  
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)                                        
 26 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               1:04.31    1:11.49  
                  34.13     1:11.49 (37.36)                                        
 27 Hohnbaum, Graham C        15 ATOM-NC              1:07.04    1:11.78  
                  32.82     1:11.78 (38.96)                                        
 28 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC               1:18.50    1:12.17  
                  35.18     1:12.17 (36.99)                                        
 29 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC              1:04.29    1:12.20  
                  34.20     1:12.20 (38.00)                                        
 30 Chow, Nicholas J          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.85    1:12.25  
                  34.39     1:12.25 (37.86)                                        
 31 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               1:16.40    1:12.32  
                  33.82     1:12.32 (38.50)                                        
 32 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:08.58    1:12.42  
                  34.13     1:12.42 (38.29)                                        
 33 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               1:16.85    1:12.61  
                  34.74     1:12.61 (37.87)                                        
 34 Clickner, Charlie D       16 ATOM-NC              1:11.04    1:13.46  
                  33.86     1:13.46 (39.60)                                        
 35 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              1:16.04    1:13.86  
                  35.33     1:13.86 (38.53)                                        
 36 Omoresemi, Myles O        15 ATOM-NC              1:12.43    1:15.26  
                  35.38     1:15.26 (39.88)                                        
 37 Bagarean, Eduard T        15 ATOM-NC              1:09.86    1:15.68  
                  35.48     1:15.68 (40.20)                                        
 38 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:14.36    1:15.85  
                  34.89     1:15.85 (40.96)                                        
 39 Clark, Joseph F           14 ATOM-NC              1:15.68    1:16.03  
                  35.04     1:16.03 (40.99)                                        
 40 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:15.61    1:16.43  
                  35.85     1:16.43 (40.58)                                        
 41 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     15 ATOM-NC              1:11.56    1:16.92  
                  36.10     1:16.92 (40.82)                                        
 42 McLuskie, Logan A         15 ATOM-NC              1:15.01    1:17.40  
                  35.99     1:17.40 (41.41)                                        
 43 Zebzda, Adam J            16 EAC-NC               1:16.08    1:17.44  
                  37.49     1:17.44 (39.95)                                        
 44 Campolmi, Caden J         14 Un-Atom-NC           1:21.37    1:17.75  
                  35.88     1:17.75 (41.87)                                        
 45 Stillman, Tucker B        15 Un-Atom-NC           1:20.30    1:17.88  
                  36.68     1:17.88 (41.20)                                        
 46 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               1:26.72    1:18.92  
                  37.20     1:18.92 (41.72)                                        
 47 Lari, Nick J              15 SAC-NC               1:33.64    1:20.34  
                  39.60     1:20.34 (40.74)                                        
 48 Lyon, Blake A             16 ATOM-NC              1:15.80    1:20.50  
                  38.14     1:20.50 (42.36)                                        
 49 Daub, Seth N              14 EAC-NC               1:23.00    1:21.80  
                  37.43     1:21.80 (44.37)                                        
 50 Bucci, Brendan Q          15 ATOM-NC              1:24.71    1:21.83  
                  38.14     1:21.83 (43.69)                                        
 51 Reboussin, Auguste M      14 EAC-NC               1:24.69    1:22.34  
                  40.48     1:22.34 (41.86)                                        
 52 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:22.87    1:23.39  
                  39.55     1:23.39 (43.84)                                        
 53 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              1:20.13    1:23.41  
                  38.80     1:23.41 (44.61)                                        
 54 Harper, James W           13 ATOM-NC              1:26.19    1:24.35  
                  39.83     1:24.35 (44.52)                                        
 55 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:27.77    1:24.49  
                  39.96     1:24.49 (44.53)                                        
 56 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:34.30    1:26.81  
                  41.78     1:26.81 (45.03)                                        
 57 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:33.09    1:29.39  
                  41.88     1:29.39 (47.51)                                        
 58 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:46.39    1:33.76  
                  44.16     1:33.76 (49.60)                                        
 59 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     16 SAC-NC               1:36.47    1:36.52  
                  46.37     1:36.52 (50.15)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Selah G            8 EAC-NC                 16.99      16.10  
  2 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC                 18.28      16.99  
  3 Burton, Abigail R          8 EAC-NC                 20.17      17.07  
  4 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC                18.24      18.79  
  5 Krieger, Chelsea P         6 EAC-NC                 45.00      19.68  
  6 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC                 25.00      19.71  
  7 Liera, Mia F               8 Un-Sgsa-NC             30.00      20.26  
  8 Dell, Shelby N             8 EAC-NC                 41.00      21.00  
  9 Starkey, Kristen N         7 EAC-NC                 23.55      22.14  
 10 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC                22.50      23.11  
 11 Caccia, Bella M            7 EAC-NC                 30.00      23.66  
 12 Agruso, Attley E           7 SGSA-NC                30.00      25.62  
 13 Abraham, Kendall M         5 SGSA-NC                28.62      25.85  
 14 Swinteck, Brynley C        8 SGSA-NC                32.00      26.33  
 15 Walsh, Allanah M           6 SGSA-NC                33.41      29.26  
 16 Fontanella, Joslyn R       8 SGSA-NC                20.00      29.34  
 17 Cady, Tara M               6 SGSA-NC                30.00      30.01  
 18 Reiner, Brooklyn G         8 SGSA-NC                29.00      30.15  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC                 18.72      15.65  
  2 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC                 16.33      15.71  
  3 Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC                 18.35      16.16  
  4 Buttrick, Brian D          7 SAC-NC                 18.72      18.08  
  5 Donnalley, Blake B         8 SGSA-NC                25.22      19.18  
  6 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC                20.23      20.02  
  7 Abraham, Carter J          7 SGSA-NC                19.38      20.22  
  8 Barr, Andrew H             7 SAC-NC                 25.48      22.21  
  9 Buttrick, Austin R         6 SAC-NC                 27.94      23.89  
 10 Donnalley, Jack E          6 SGSA-NC                35.00      25.54  
 11 Price, Liam R              7 SGSA-NC                29.00      27.77  
 12 Powell, Oren D             6 EAC-NC                 44.53      27.82  
 13 Cady, Zuri C               8 SGSA-NC                30.00      28.84  
 14 Liera, Nicolas R           5 SGSA-NC                45.00      59.11  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC                32.07      30.33  
  2 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC                 31.41      30.97  
  3 Irvin, Isobel L            9 Un-Enfinity-NC         32.35      33.00  
  4 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC                32.77      33.09  
  5 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC                 33.33      33.23  
  6 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC                34.28      34.24  
  7 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC                 35.54      34.70  
  8 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC                35.47      34.90  
  9 Sanger, Lauren G           9 EAC-NC                 38.00      36.77  
 10 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC                 39.97      36.78  
 11 Lewis, Emily K            10 Un-Enfinity-NC         36.23      37.03  
 12 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC                36.71      37.15  
 13 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC                 37.19      37.27  
 14 Sanger, Lindsay R          9 EAC-NC                 38.00      37.61  
 15 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC                 39.78      38.45  
 16 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC                 41.49      39.04  
 17 Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC                 43.30      39.37  
 18 Walker, Addison L         10 SAC-NC                 41.15      39.72  
 19 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC                41.07      40.05  
 20 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC                 43.96      41.37  
 21 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC                 44.58      42.25  
 22 Nelson, Zoe K              9 SGSA-NC                47.84      46.56  
 23 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC                43.46      47.23  
 24 Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC                42.70      49.15  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R         9 EAC-NC                 29.21      29.61  
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 Un-Enfinity-NC         32.28      30.69  
  3 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC                32.57      32.29  
  4 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC                 36.04      33.34  
  5 Mitchell, Micah J         10 EAC-NC                 35.38      33.83  
  6 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC                33.82      33.86  
  7 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC                 36.00      36.14  
  8 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC                 39.00      36.92  
  9 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC                 43.48      38.40  
 10 Zhang, Cheche              9 EAC-NC                 46.02      38.84  
 11 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC                40.69      40.81  
 12 Burghart, Jax E            9 SGSA-NC                40.83      41.45  
 13 Vogt, Jonathan M          10 EAC-NC                 40.00      44.31  
 14 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC                 39.82      44.58  
 15 Abraham, Luke D           10 SGSA-NC                44.00      45.49  
 16 Atkins, Tristan A          9 EAC-NC               1:20.00      46.93  
 17 Leone, Peter N             9 EAC-NC                 54.07      50.23  
 18 Caccia, Bryan T           10 EAC-NC                 45.00      53.89  
 19 Forsberg, Sutton H         9 SGSA-NC                50.00      56.37  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC                 27.51      26.65  
  2 Tilley, Caroline L        12 SGSA-NC                27.67      27.42  
  3 Rountree, Rori F          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         27.99      28.56  
  4 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC                 28.55      29.33  
  5 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC                 28.79      29.55  
  6 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC                 30.16      29.56  
  7 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC                 30.00      30.21  
  8 Tysinger, Alex N          11 SAC-NC                 30.38      30.61  
  9 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC                 29.12      30.66  
 10 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC                 32.08      31.20  
 11 Yonce, Claire E           12 SGSA-NC                30.03      31.40  
 12 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC                 31.32      31.44  
 13 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC                 32.37      31.50  
 14 Jones, Summer M           11 EAC-NC                 33.01      31.71  
 15 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC                 34.00      31.92  
 16 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 Un-Enfinity-NC         31.14      32.50  
 17 Hollan, Anna C            11 EAC-NC                 33.54      33.31  
 18 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC                 32.98      33.49  
 19 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC                32.28      34.33  
 20 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC                 33.96      35.78  
 21 Aslanidis, Harula         11 EAC-NC                 42.93      36.66  
 22 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      11 EAC-NC                 37.85      37.31  
 23 Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC                 42.39      42.70  
 24 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC                55.22      48.25  
 -- Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC                 32.14         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC                 25.73      26.55  
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC                28.31      27.76  
  3 Mann, Spencer J           12 Un-Enfinity-NC         27.57      28.31  
  4 Wilson, Wyatt O           12 EAC-NC                 33.05      29.04  
  5 Burton, Bence W           11 EAC-NC                 30.77      29.32  
  6 Cartagena, Aidan C        12 EAC-NC                 28.86      29.36  
  7 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC                28.92      29.75  
  8 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC                 28.00      30.66  
  9 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC                 32.08      31.69  
 10 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC                 30.00      32.01  
 11 Splawski, Peyton C        11 SGSA-NC                33.61      32.13  
 12 Staska, Zach M            11 EAC-NC                 32.05      32.48  
 13 Sanger, Mark P            11 EAC-NC                 30.99      32.91  
 14 Adler, Jakey H            12 EAC-NC                 34.00      33.25  
 15 Shoaf, Loucas T           11 EAC-NC                 50.00      33.77  
 16 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC                 36.15      34.07  
 17 Powell, Alex A            11 Un-Enfinity-NC         33.35      34.33  
 18 Starnes, Nicholas D       11 EAC-NC                 36.60      34.68  
 19 Hunt, Cole K              11 EAC-NC                 37.00      35.23  
 20 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC                33.35      35.45  
 21 Dell, Jackson S           12 EAC-NC                 45.00      35.66  
 21 Hoskins IV, Bobby E       11 EAC-NC                 36.56      35.66  
 23 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC                 35.88      35.68  
 24 Caccia, Cameron M         12 EAC-NC                 38.00      38.97  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Katie I            16 ATOM-NC                52.31      53.56  
                  25.93       53.56 (27.63)                                        
  2 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC                53.16      54.34  
                  26.52       54.34 (27.82)                                        
  3 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC                 53.93      54.78  
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)                                        
  4 Marquardt, Ellie          17 ATOM-NC                   NT      54.91  
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)                                        
  5 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC                 54.52      55.26  
                  26.74       55.26 (28.52)                                        
  6 Hohm, Anneliese M         16 ATOM-NC                52.82      55.61  
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)                                        
  7 Bailey, Leigh A           13 ATOM-NC                54.93      56.94  
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)                                        
  8 Ally, Emily H             16 Un-Enfinity-NC         53.26      57.45  
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)                                        
  9 Plasser, Lydia M          17 EAC-NC                 52.64      57.78  
                  27.57       57.78 (30.21)                                        
 10 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC                 57.04      58.54  
                  28.60       58.54 (29.94)                                        
 11 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      16 EAC-NC                 56.06      58.80  
                  28.69       58.80 (30.11)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Leanne N        16 EAC-NC                 56.09      59.01  
                  29.26       59.01 (29.75)                                        
 13 Sanocki, Lily G           17 Un-Atom-NC             57.19      59.03  
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
 14 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC                 58.58      59.08  
                  28.67       59.08 (30.41)                                        
 15 Powell, Katelyn A         16 ATOM-NC                57.42      59.11  
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)                                        
 16 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC                 55.84      59.65  
                  28.79       59.65 (30.86)                                        
 17 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC                 57.74      59.70  
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
 18 Grubb, Sarah E            15 Un-Enfinity-NC         56.71      59.72  
 19 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC                 55.37    1:00.18  
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)                                        
 19 Carpenter, Lily F         14 EAC-NC               1:05.88    1:00.18  
                  29.57     1:00.18 (30.61)                                        
 21 Ballard, Meghan R         15 EAC-NC                 56.52    1:00.29  
                  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)                                        
 22 Oettinger, Emily G        16 ATOM-NC                56.58    1:00.32  
                  29.30     1:00.32 (31.02)                                        
 23 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC                56.92    1:00.39  
                  29.42     1:00.39 (30.97)                                        
 24 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC                56.62    1:00.46  
                  29.39     1:00.46 (31.07)                                        
 25 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC                 56.69    1:00.58  
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)                                        
 26 Emmons, Maggie M          15 ATOM-NC                58.33    1:00.63  
                  29.33     1:00.63 (31.30)                                        
 27 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC                 57.04    1:00.75  
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)                                        
 27 Mayhall, Kylie R          16 EAC-NC                 56.97    1:00.75  
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)                                        
 29 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC                 54.57    1:00.76  
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)                                        
 30 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:00.50    1:00.78  
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)                                        
 31 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:00.90    1:01.30  
                  29.86     1:01.30 (31.44)                                        
 32 Hill, Elizabeth K         15 ATOM-NC                59.33    1:01.55  
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)                                        
 33 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:00.03    1:01.66  
                  30.02     1:01.66 (31.64)                                        
 34 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC                 59.97    1:01.69  
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)                                        
 34 Starnes, Aden G           15 EAC-NC                 55.36    1:01.69  
                  29.20     1:01.69 (32.49)                                        
 36 Nessen, Lily R            15 ATOM-NC                56.12    1:01.76  
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)                                        
 37 Hall, Elizabeth W         16 EAC-NC               1:01.79    1:02.11  
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)                                        
 38 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:00.42    1:02.14  
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)                                        
 39 Oettinger, Claire M       13 ATOM-NC              1:01.69    1:02.17  
                  30.10     1:02.17 (32.07)                                        
 40 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:00.08    1:02.43  
                  29.93     1:02.43 (32.50)                                        
 41 Hanson, Grace G           14 Un-Atom-NC           1:02.09    1:02.53  
                  30.39     1:02.53 (32.14)                                        
 42 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC                 58.71    1:02.73  
                  30.28     1:02.73 (32.45)                                        
 43 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC                 59.91    1:02.98  
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)                                        
 44 Campbell, Bronwyn C       17 ATOM-NC                58.02    1:03.04  
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)                                        
 45 Thomas, Sarah K           14 ATOM-NC              1:02.85    1:03.17  
                  30.60     1:03.17 (32.57)                                        
 46 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:05.00    1:03.20  
                  30.89     1:03.20 (32.31)                                        
 47 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:08.27    1:03.32  
                  30.92     1:03.32 (32.40)                                        
 48 Plaza, Sofia M            13 ATOM-NC                58.84    1:03.92  
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 49 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:02.55    1:04.00  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)                                        
 50 Mann, Haley B             15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:02.87    1:04.19  
                  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)                                        
 51 Nesbitt, Abbey A          15 ATOM-NC              1:02.99    1:05.03  
                  31.17     1:05.03 (33.86)                                        
 52 Petronzio, Annabelle C    13 EAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.66  
                  32.18     1:06.66 (34.48)                                        
 53 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:16.16    1:07.38  
                  32.25     1:07.38 (35.13)                                        
 54 Bales, Katherine R        15 SGSA-NC              1:07.66    1:07.47  
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)                                        
 55 Walls, Kate G             13 EAC-NC               1:06.26    1:07.52  
                  30.65     1:07.52 (36.87)                                        
 56 Gentner, Dylan G          17 ATOM-NC                58.39    1:07.74  
                  32.01     1:07.74 (35.73)                                        
 57 Moen, Emma G              16 ATOM-NC              1:04.65    1:08.17  
                  32.94     1:08.17 (35.23)                                        
 58 Jones, Sydney A           13 EAC-NC               1:36.49    1:08.62  
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)                                        
 59 Sanger, Lydia E           13 EAC-NC               1:10.00    1:08.74  
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)                                        
 60 Hoskins, Becca M          13 EAC-NC               1:08.46    1:09.26  
                  32.60     1:09.26 (36.66)                                        
 61 Lowe, Natalie E           14 EAC-NC               1:13.10    1:09.79  
                  32.93     1:09.79 (36.86)                                        
 62 Walsh, Kayla L            13 SGSA-NC              1:15.00    1:10.18  
                  33.88     1:10.18 (36.30)                                        
 63 Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:10.28    1:10.28  
                  33.70     1:10.28 (36.58)                                        
 64 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:05.00    1:10.95  
 65 Mann, Kenzie B            13 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:05.44    1:11.27  
                  34.97     1:11.27 (36.30)                                        
 66 Marlowe, Emily S          13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:12.42  
                  35.46     1:12.42 (36.96)                                        
 67 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               1:21.06    1:14.45  
                  34.46     1:14.45 (39.99)                                        
 68 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:16.18    1:14.51  
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)                                        
 69 Johnson, Emma-Claire F    13 SGSA-NC              1:33.54    1:16.44  
                  37.97     1:16.44 (38.47)                                        
 70 Austin, Gwen G            16 EAC-NC               1:08.00    1:16.65  
                  36.60     1:16.65 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 44.85      47.16  
                  22.86       47.16 (24.30)                                        
  2 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 45.48      47.51  
                  23.29       47.51 (24.22)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC                45.80      48.92  
                  23.60       48.92 (25.32)                                        
  4 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                47.87      49.20  
                  23.93       49.20 (25.27)                                        
  5 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 49.06      49.54  
                  23.99       49.54 (25.55)                                        
  6 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC                 49.71      50.85  
                  24.46       50.85 (26.39)                                        
  7 Meehan, Jack P            16 ATOM-NC                48.13      50.86  
                  24.38       50.86 (26.48)                                        
  8 Kornatz, Brendan R        17 EAC-NC                 49.44      51.09  
                  24.76       51.09 (26.33)                                        
  9 Clickner, Charlie D       16 ATOM-NC                47.12      51.35  
                  24.30       51.35 (27.05)                                        
 10 Adams II, Alex A          18 ATOM-NC                47.51      51.45  
                  24.20       51.45 (27.25)                                        
 11 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC                 50.84      51.48  
                  25.40       51.48 (26.08)                                        
 12 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                49.24      51.77  
                  25.25       51.77 (26.52)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC                51.90      51.88  
                  25.38       51.88 (26.50)                                        
 14 Walker, Josh K            17 ATOM-NC                50.19      52.14  
                  25.24       52.14 (26.90)                                        
 15 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC                51.37      52.16  
                  25.36       52.16 (26.80)                                        
 16 Morris, Nic K             18 SAC-NC                 49.80      52.17  
                  25.27       52.17 (26.90)                                        
 17 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                50.52      52.18  
                  25.51       52.18 (26.67)                                        
 18 Snowdon, Zack L           17 ATOM-NC                50.86      52.68  
                  25.54       52.68 (27.14)                                        
 19 Reiger, Sam L             15 ATOM-NC                49.53      53.38  
                  25.45       53.38 (27.93)                                        
 20 McLuskie, Logan A         15 ATOM-NC                50.71      53.42  
                  25.89       53.42 (27.53)                                        
 21 McCreery, Coleman W       16 ATOM-NC                49.63      53.71  
                  25.35       53.71 (28.36)                                        
 22 Hohnbaum, Graham C        15 ATOM-NC                50.95      53.94  
                  25.53       53.94 (28.41)                                        
 23 Bagarean, Eduard T        15 ATOM-NC                52.54      53.95  
                  26.13       53.95 (27.82)                                        
 24 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC                 52.48      54.30  
                  26.20       54.30 (28.10)                                        
 25 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC                 52.19      54.64  
                  26.33       54.64 (28.31)                                        
 26 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC                56.40      54.85  
                  26.94       54.85 (27.91)                                        
 27 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC                 52.48      55.04  
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)                                        
 28 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC                 55.62      55.23  
                  26.78       55.23 (28.45)                                        
 28 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC                54.43      55.23  
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
 30 Campolmi, Caden J         14 Un-Atom-NC             55.25      55.52  
                  26.21       55.52 (29.31)                                        
 31 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                55.04      55.70  
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)                                        
 32 Chow, Nicholas J          13 ATOM-NC                55.97      55.92  
                  27.14       55.92 (28.78)                                        
 33 Deng, Jake                14 ATOM-NC                57.48      56.09  
                  27.17       56.09 (28.92)                                        
 34 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     15 ATOM-NC                50.76      56.11  
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)                                        
 35 Omoresemi, Myles O        15 ATOM-NC                53.73      56.20  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)                                        
 36 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                52.56      56.59  
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)                                        
 37 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC                 55.56      56.78  
                  27.30       56.78 (29.48)                                        
 38 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC                 58.63      56.83  
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)                                        
 39 Stillman, Tucker B        15 Un-Atom-NC             52.93      56.91  
                  26.81       56.91 (30.10)                                        
 40 Guenther, Jack C          14 ATOM-NC                53.23      56.96  
                  27.06       56.96 (29.90)                                        
 41 LeFevre, Ben B            16 Un-Enfinity-NC         55.71      57.22  
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
 42 Coffield, Aidan C         14 EAC-NC                 57.83      57.39  
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)                                        
 43 Clark, Joseph F           14 ATOM-NC                58.05      57.63  
                  27.26       57.63 (30.37)                                        
 44 Reboussin, Auguste M      14 EAC-NC               1:00.71      57.79  
                  28.79       57.79 (29.00)                                        
 45 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     16 SAC-NC                 57.55      58.47  
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)                                        
 46 Zebzda, Adam J            16 EAC-NC                 58.88      58.52  
                  28.51       58.52 (30.01)                                        
 47 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC                 59.23      59.07  
                  28.63       59.07 (30.44)                                        
 48 Spottswood, Aidan A       16 EAC-NC               1:01.89      59.08  
                  28.40       59.08 (30.68)                                        
 49 Harper, James W           13 ATOM-NC                58.78      59.28  
                  27.81       59.28 (31.47)                                        
 50 Lyon, Blake A             16 ATOM-NC                59.05      59.30  
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)                                        
 51 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC                57.77      59.50  
                  29.09       59.50 (30.41)                                        
 52 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC                 57.07      59.64  
                  28.27       59.64 (31.37)                                        
 53 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:02.03    1:00.93  
                  28.55     1:00.93 (32.38)                                        
 54 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:00.55    1:01.56  
                  30.17     1:01.56 (31.39)                                        
 55 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:02.19    1:01.73  
                  29.12     1:01.73 (32.61)                                        
 56 Daub, Seth N              14 EAC-NC               1:04.37    1:02.98  
                  29.41     1:02.98 (33.57)                                        
 57 Bucci, Brendan Q          15 ATOM-NC              1:06.12    1:03.69  
                  30.71     1:03.69 (32.98)                                        
 58 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:05.38    1:04.36  
                  30.38     1:04.36 (33.98)                                        
 59 Lari, Nick J              15 SAC-NC               1:06.30    1:08.13  
                  32.63     1:08.13 (35.50)                                        
 60 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:17.10  
                  35.25     1:17.10 (41.85)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Selah G            8 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:37.86  
                  42.62     1:37.86 (55.24)                                        
  2 Burton, Abigail R          8 EAC-NC               2:30.00    1:42.58  
                  50.82     1:42.58 (51.76)                                        
  3 DeLoreto, Alice A          8 SGSA-NC              1:54.57    1:46.13  
                  51.08     1:46.13 (55.05)                                        
  4 Starkey, Rachel E          8 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:51.63  
                  55.14     1:51.63 (56.49)                                        
  5 Krieger, Olivia G          8 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:56.76  
                  54.84   1:56.76 (1:01.92)                                        
  6 Balfour, Gen J             7 SGSA-NC              2:30.00    2:03.00  
                1:00.14   2:03.00 (1:02.86)                                        
  7 Krieger, Chelsea P         6 EAC-NC                 45.00    2:09.57  
                1:00.01   2:09.57 (1:09.56)                                        
  8 Liera, Mia F               8 Un-Sgsa-NC           2:30.00    2:10.84  
                1:01.55   2:10.84 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Swinteck, Brynley C        8 SGSA-NC              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:06.30        DQ (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Fontanella, Joslyn R       8 SGSA-NC              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:17.13        DQ (1:22.55)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Bodhi K           7 EAC-NC               1:31.66    1:24.06  
                  41.17     1:24.06 (42.89)                                        
  2 Nunn, Bo B                 8 EAC-NC               1:39.82    1:34.16  
                  43.76     1:34.16 (50.40)                                        
  3 Meck, Wyatt D              8 SGSA-NC              1:57.90    1:51.73  
                  52.19     1:51.73 (59.54)                                        
 -- Mahony, Charlie B          8 EAC-NC               1:45.00         DQ  
                  45.86          DQ (54.34)                                        
 -- Donnalley, Blake B         8 SGSA-NC              2:30.00         DQ  
                1:08.26        DQ (1:25.84)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca B        10 SGSA-NC              1:23.25    1:16.06  
                  35.13     1:16.06 (40.93)                                        
  2 Robertson, Cam C           9 EAC-NC               1:20.83    1:16.59  
                  35.22     1:16.59 (41.37)                                        
  3 Grubb, Mirabella J        10 SGSA-NC              1:22.03    1:20.53  
                  38.04     1:20.53 (42.49)                                        
  4 Irvin, Isobel L            9 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:24.81    1:21.02  
                  37.61     1:21.02 (43.41)                                        
  5 Schilling, Abigail R      10 SGSA-NC              1:31.70    1:29.18  
                  44.33     1:29.18 (44.85)                                        
  6 Krieger, Katie N          10 EAC-NC               1:33.26    1:29.31  
                  44.52     1:29.31 (44.79)                                        
  7 Clifford, Peyton B        10 EAC-NC               1:29.54    1:29.95  
                  38.50     1:29.95 (51.45)                                        
  8 Wright, Lilly E            9 SGSA-NC              1:35.32    1:30.16  
                  40.96     1:30.16 (49.20)                                        
  9 Sanger, Lauren G           9 EAC-NC               1:35.00    1:32.43  
                  43.13     1:32.43 (49.30)                                        
 10 Clifford, Adah C          10 EAC-NC               1:35.00    1:33.67  
                  45.41     1:33.67 (48.26)                                        
 11 Lewis, Emily K            10 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:33.19    1:34.07  
                  43.79     1:34.07 (50.28)                                        
 12 Bales, Morgan E           10 SGSA-NC              1:38.04    1:34.48  
 13 Howards, Sage L            9 EAC-NC               1:47.21    1:36.99  
                  45.39     1:36.99 (51.60)                                        
 14 Isaac, Claire R            9 EAC-NC               1:35.08    1:37.13  
                  49.56     1:37.13 (47.57)                                        
 15 Vest, Sadie A             10 SGSA-NC              1:46.80    1:39.13  
                  47.13     1:39.13 (52.00)                                        
 16 Kim, Elizabeth M          10 EAC-NC               1:44.53    1:39.92  
                  48.99     1:39.92 (50.93)                                        
 17 Walker, Addison L         10 SAC-NC               1:46.72    1:44.04  
                  49.33     1:44.04 (54.71)                                        
 18 Kornatz, Maeve D          10 EAC-NC               1:52.89    1:46.05  
                  49.36     1:46.05 (56.69)                                        
 19 Weymouth, Gracie D        10 EAC-NC               1:53.53    1:51.90  
                  56.39     1:51.90 (55.51)                                        
 20 Nelson, Zoe K              9 SGSA-NC              2:30.00    1:56.71  
                  56.45   1:56.71 (1:00.26)                                        
 21 Testa, Maddie C            9 SGSA-NC              1:53.94    1:58.87  
                  57.12   1:58.87 (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Gao, May J                10 EAC-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  50.87          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Sanger, Lindsay R          9 EAC-NC               1:35.00         DQ  
                  49.48          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Thornton, Braedy A        10 SGSA-NC              1:52.50         DQ  
                  57.38        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nicholas R         9 EAC-NC               1:16.20    1:14.06  
                  34.18     1:14.06 (39.88)                                        
  2 Burton, Tyler A           10 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:20.62    1:14.25  
                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)                                        
  3 Guthrie, Reade A           9 SGSA-NC              1:21.82    1:20.96  
                  36.66     1:20.96 (44.30)                                        
  4 Sidden, Wyatt R           10 EAC-NC               1:30.89    1:27.89  
                  42.03     1:27.89 (45.86)                                        
  5 Truskowski, Logan R        9 EAC-NC               1:25.55    1:31.06  
                  45.11     1:31.06 (45.95)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Micah J         10 EAC-NC               1:44.39    1:31.23  
                  40.32     1:31.23 (50.91)                                        
  7 Rossato, Finley M         10 SGSA-NC              1:36.60    1:33.56  
                  43.26     1:33.56 (50.30)                                        
  8 Muir, Vaughn K             9 EAC-NC               1:45.00    1:36.38  
                  44.43     1:36.38 (51.95)                                        
  9 Zhang, Cheche              9 EAC-NC               1:50.00    1:38.49  
                  45.47     1:38.49 (53.02)                                        
 10 Coltrane, Chasen A         9 SGSA-NC              1:49.82    1:43.01  
                  46.53     1:43.01 (56.48)                                        
 11 Tucker, Ben D             10 EAC-NC               2:13.49    1:49.03  
                  52.01     1:49.03 (57.02)                                        
 12 Burghart, Jax E            9 SGSA-NC              2:08.18    1:49.23  
                  48.64   1:49.23 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 Abraham, Luke D           10 SGSA-NC              1:54.47    1:52.04  
                  51.94   1:52.04 (1:00.10)                                        
 14 Gragg, Miles R            10 SAC-NC               1:55.00    1:55.48  
                  54.60   1:55.48 (1:00.88)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Amelia G          11 EAC-NC               1:15.66    1:10.63  
                  33.37     1:10.63 (37.26)                                        
  2 Rountree, Rori F          12 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:09.78    1:12.26  
                  34.60     1:12.26 (37.66)                                        
  3 Jones, Madi O             11 EAC-NC               1:13.14    1:13.75  
                  33.97     1:13.75 (39.78)                                        
  4 Davenport, Sydney O       12 EAC-NC               1:20.56    1:15.46  
                  34.96     1:15.46 (40.50)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sydney R         11 EAC-NC               1:15.41    1:15.95  
                  35.66     1:15.95 (40.29)                                        
  6 Nunn, Malia A             12 EAC-NC               1:17.67    1:16.06  
                  34.66     1:16.06 (41.40)                                        
  7 Jones, Summer M           11 EAC-NC               1:29.38    1:17.07  
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)                                        
  8 Super, McKenna L          12 EAC-NC               1:16.55    1:18.61  
                  36.71     1:18.61 (41.90)                                        
  9 Walton, Reese K           11 EAC-NC               1:18.75    1:19.13  
                  38.93     1:19.13 (40.20)                                        
 10 Mejia, Marianna M         12 EAC-NC               1:30.74    1:20.23  
                  37.17     1:20.23 (43.06)                                        
 11 Fernando, Scarlett O      11 EAC-NC               1:18.76    1:21.67  
                  36.41     1:21.67 (45.26)                                        
 12 Coleman, Denise M         11 EAC-NC               1:21.57    1:22.11  
                  36.94     1:22.11 (45.17)                                        
 13 Tysinger, Alex N          11 SAC-NC               1:19.76    1:22.19  
                  39.27     1:22.19 (42.92)                                        
 14 Bent, Daniela             11 EAC-NC               1:15.00    1:23.38  
 15 Yonce, Claire E           12 SGSA-NC              1:22.27    1:24.31  
                  40.95     1:24.31 (43.36)                                        
 16 Harrell, Emilee C         12 EAC-NC               1:23.24    1:24.40  
                  37.98     1:24.40 (46.42)                                        
 17 Walsh, Ayden E            11 SGSA-NC              1:21.81    1:24.43  
                  38.24     1:24.43 (46.19)                                        
 18 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          12 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:27.70    1:25.27  
                  41.45     1:25.27 (43.82)                                        
 19 Hollan, Anna C            11 EAC-NC               1:25.02    1:26.65  
                  38.90     1:26.65 (47.75)                                        
 20 Howards, Nina P           11 EAC-NC               1:33.01    1:30.61  
                  44.48     1:30.61 (46.13)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Morgan S      11 EAC-NC               1:33.86    1:38.73  
                  49.28     1:38.73 (49.45)                                        
 22 Ezerman, Alena M          12 SGSA-NC              2:30.00    1:57.56  
                  58.71     1:57.56 (58.85)                                        
 -- Aslanidis, Harula         11 EAC-NC               1:53.10         DQ  
                  47.89          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Proco, Chloe A            11 EAC-NC               2:05.20         DQ  
                  53.16          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Aaron M            12 EAC-NC               1:07.49    1:06.01  
                  31.11     1:06.01 (34.90)                                        
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  12 SGSA-NC              1:13.91    1:11.34  
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)                                        
  3 Mann, Spencer J           12 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:11.74    1:11.98  
                  33.81     1:11.98 (38.17)                                        
  4 Burton, Bence W           11 EAC-NC               1:11.92    1:13.28  
                  34.58     1:13.28 (38.70)                                        
  5 Cartagena, Aidan C        12 EAC-NC               1:15.12    1:14.98  
                  34.61     1:14.98 (40.37)                                        
  6 Smelzer, Albert M         11 SGSA-NC              1:16.26    1:15.51  
                  33.94     1:15.51 (41.57)                                        
  7 Wilson, Wyatt O           12 EAC-NC               1:24.86    1:15.59  
                  35.23     1:15.59 (40.36)                                        
  8 Bent, Neisser R           12 EAC-NC               1:12.99    1:17.72  
                  36.53     1:17.72 (41.19)                                        
  9 Sianis, AJ J              12 EAC-NC               1:26.19    1:18.77  
                  36.43     1:18.77 (42.34)                                        
 10 Staska, Zach M            11 EAC-NC               1:24.96    1:24.77  
                  41.78     1:24.77 (42.99)                                        
 11 Austin, Thad E            11 EAC-NC               1:15.19    1:24.94  
                  36.65     1:24.94 (48.29)                                        
 12 Adler, Jakey H            12 EAC-NC               1:25.00    1:25.68  
                  41.24     1:25.68 (44.44)                                        
 13 Mahony, Finn R            11 EAC-NC               1:30.00    1:26.83  
                  40.40     1:26.83 (46.43)                                        
 14 Chen, Max H               12 EAC-NC               1:33.36    1:27.76  
                  42.18     1:27.76 (45.58)                                        
 15 Powell, Alex A            11 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:27.14    1:28.35  
                  41.46     1:28.35 (46.89)                                        
 16 Naing, Phyo T             11 SGSA-NC              1:29.76    1:31.04  
                  40.32     1:31.04 (50.72)                                        
 17 Hoskins IV, Bobby E       11 EAC-NC               1:34.86    1:31.26  
                  41.11     1:31.26 (50.15)                                        
 18 Shoaf, Loucas T           11 EAC-NC               2:20.00    1:32.15  
 19 Starnes, Nicholas D       11 EAC-NC               1:40.29    1:32.86  
                  44.97     1:32.86 (47.89)                                        
 20 Brown, Justin T           12 EAC-NC               1:41.50    1:33.04  
                  47.07     1:33.04 (45.97)                                        
 -- Sanger, Mark P            11 EAC-NC               1:18.10         DQ  
                  41.27          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           16 EAC-NC               1:02.29    1:01.75  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)                                        
  2 Rauch, Katie I            16 ATOM-NC              1:06.14    1:01.92  
                  28.59     1:01.92 (33.33)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          17 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:02.17  
                  28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)                                        
  4 Ally, Emily H             16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:00.04    1:03.31  
                  28.80     1:03.31 (34.51)                                        
  5 Hohm, Anneliese M         16 ATOM-NC              1:08.86    1:04.86  
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)                                        
  6 Beane, Kyndall M          15 EAC-NC               1:07.62    1:04.98  
                  31.34     1:04.98 (33.64)                                        
  7 Sanocki, Lily G           17 Un-Atom-NC           1:02.41    1:05.33  
                  30.84     1:05.33 (34.49)                                        
  8 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 EAC-NC               1:06.23    1:06.57  
                  30.92     1:06.57 (35.65)                                        
  9 Starnes, Aden G           15 EAC-NC               1:04.03    1:06.89  
                  29.73     1:06.89 (37.16)                                        
 10 Powell, Katelyn A         16 ATOM-NC              1:11.89    1:07.24  
                  31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)                                        
 11 Kim, Catherine E          13 EAC-NC               1:08.37    1:07.34  
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)                                        
 12 Harding, Anna Marie M     15 EAC-NC               1:06.53    1:07.59  
                  31.69     1:07.59 (35.90)                                        
 13 Xiao, Sunny Z             16 SGSA-NC              1:06.06    1:07.97  
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)                                        
 14 Driscoll, Leanne N        16 EAC-NC               1:10.00    1:08.07  
                  32.67     1:08.07 (35.40)                                        
 15 Gesse, Eliza B            16 EAC-NC               1:05.07    1:08.19  
                  32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)                                        
 16 Bailey, Leigh A           13 ATOM-NC              1:05.19    1:08.29  
                  31.66     1:08.29 (36.63)                                        
 17 Nessen, Lily R            15 ATOM-NC              1:10.90    1:08.35  
                  31.33     1:08.35 (37.02)                                        
 18 Covington, Sadie M        14 SGSA-NC              1:05.00    1:08.38  
                  30.98     1:08.38 (37.40)                                        
 19 Oettinger, Emily G        16 ATOM-NC              1:16.89    1:08.39  
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
 20 Holian, Sinclair E        16 SGSA-NC              1:10.62    1:08.46  
 21 Avila, Rebecca E          13 EAC-NC               1:09.24    1:08.57  
                  31.54     1:08.57 (37.03)                                        
 22 Plasser, Lydia M          17 EAC-NC               1:03.67    1:08.97  
                  31.60     1:08.97 (37.37)                                        
 23 Plaza, Sofia M            13 ATOM-NC              1:03.93    1:09.14  
                  32.16     1:09.14 (36.98)                                        
 24 Sheaffer, Lorianna G      16 EAC-NC               1:08.45    1:09.26  
                  31.86     1:09.26 (37.40)                                        
 25 Ballard, Meghan R         15 EAC-NC               1:09.78    1:09.61  
                  33.08     1:09.61 (36.53)                                        
 26 Hill, Elizabeth K         15 ATOM-NC              1:20.36    1:09.62  
                  34.76     1:09.62 (34.86)                                        
 27 Mayhall, Kylie R          16 EAC-NC               1:27.84    1:09.68  
                  30.99     1:09.68 (38.69)                                        
 28 Whitman, Ella M           15 EAC-NC               1:08.23    1:10.12  
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)                                        
 29 Maxey, Amelia P           14 EAC-NC               1:17.52    1:10.80  
                  32.95     1:10.80 (37.85)                                        
 30 Hall, Elizabeth W         16 EAC-NC               1:23.59    1:11.07  
                  33.35     1:11.07 (37.72)                                        
 31 Rieker, Julianna E        15 EAC-NC               1:16.89    1:11.18  
                  33.52     1:11.18 (37.66)                                        
 32 Grubb, Sarah E            15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:08.61    1:11.26  
                  32.44     1:11.26 (38.82)                                        
 33 Brown, Kaitlin P          17 EAC-NC               1:07.03    1:11.51  
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
 34 Whitt, Jadyn B            13 SGSA-NC              1:20.00    1:11.55  
                  34.68     1:11.55 (36.87)                                        
 35 Oettinger, Claire M       13 ATOM-NC              1:12.95    1:11.58  
                  33.64     1:11.58 (37.94)                                        
 36 Pawa, Saanvi              14 EAC-NC               1:15.42    1:11.89  
                  33.05     1:11.89 (38.84)                                        
 37 Emmons, Maggie M          15 ATOM-NC              1:11.78    1:12.13  
                  32.30     1:12.13 (39.83)                                        
 38 Carpenter, Lily F         14 EAC-NC               1:15.00    1:12.34  
                  35.08     1:12.34 (37.26)                                        
 39 Goodman, Caroline C       14 EAC-NC               1:13.17    1:12.46  
                  33.60     1:12.46 (38.86)                                        
 40 Rider, Natalie L          14 EAC-NC               1:14.63    1:12.60  
                  33.03     1:12.60 (39.57)                                        
 41 Spieler, Chloe            16 EAC-NC               1:26.00    1:12.65  
                  33.38     1:12.65 (39.27)                                        
 42 Hanson, Grace G           14 Un-Atom-NC           1:13.35    1:12.66  
                  33.78     1:12.66 (38.88)                                        
 43 Hoover, Caroline M        17 EAC-NC               1:12.03    1:13.26  
                  34.19     1:13.26 (39.07)                                        
 44 Nesbitt, Abbey A          15 ATOM-NC              1:23.58    1:13.91  
                  35.58     1:13.91 (38.33)                                        
 45 Sanger, Lydia E           13 EAC-NC               1:20.00    1:14.55  
                  36.52     1:14.55 (38.03)                                        
 45 Thomas, Sarah K           14 ATOM-NC              1:15.27    1:14.55  
                  32.93     1:14.55 (41.62)                                        
 47 Martin, Phoebe E          17 EAC-NC               1:05.50    1:14.65  
                  33.25     1:14.65 (41.40)                                        
 48 Walls, Kate G             13 EAC-NC               1:15.95    1:14.97  
                  35.07     1:14.97 (39.90)                                        
 49 Parks, Ella F             13 EAC-NC               1:15.05    1:14.98  
                  33.90     1:14.98 (41.08)                                        
 50 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      14 EAC-NC               1:18.76    1:15.03  
                  34.36     1:15.03 (40.67)                                        
 51 Gentner, Dylan G          17 ATOM-NC              1:16.51    1:15.41  
                  38.58     1:15.41 (36.83)                                        
 52 Fox, Caroline E           13 SGSA-NC              1:15.51    1:15.55  
                  36.31     1:15.55 (39.24)                                        
 53 Campbell, Bronwyn C       17 ATOM-NC              1:55.27    1:15.71  
                  34.00     1:15.71 (41.71)                                        
 54 Canipe, Libby G           13 SAC-NC               1:21.33    1:15.77  
                  36.02     1:15.77 (39.75)                                        
 55 Jones, Sydney A           13 EAC-NC               1:17.80    1:16.14  
                  35.51     1:16.14 (40.63)                                        
 56 Moen, Emma G              16 ATOM-NC              1:22.91    1:16.17  
                  36.26     1:16.17 (39.91)                                        
 57 Mann, Haley B             15 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:15.01    1:17.74  
                  35.26     1:17.74 (42.48)                                        
 58 Petronzio, Annabelle C    13 EAC-NC               1:16.88    1:18.63  
                  36.90     1:18.63 (41.73)                                        
 59 Bales, Katherine R        15 SGSA-NC              1:17.52    1:19.04  
                  35.55     1:19.04 (43.49)                                        
 60 Hoskins, Becca M          13 EAC-NC               1:18.14    1:19.56  
                  37.38     1:19.56 (42.18)                                        
 61 Marlowe, Emily S          13 EAC-NC               2:00.00    1:19.68  
                  39.25     1:19.68 (40.43)                                        
 62 Lowe, Natalie E           14 EAC-NC               1:21.02    1:21.07  
                  39.42     1:21.07 (41.65)                                        
 63 Walsh, Kayla L            13 SGSA-NC              2:10.00    1:21.71  
                  38.74     1:21.71 (42.97)                                        
 64 Mann, Kenzie B            13 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:16.65    1:22.78  
                  37.60     1:22.78 (45.18)                                        
 65 Austin, Hope E            13 EAC-NC               1:10.99    1:23.79  
                  38.98     1:23.79 (44.81)                                        
 66 Kinnamon, Cait M          15 EAC-NC               1:29.83    1:24.38  
                  39.26     1:24.38 (45.12)                                        
 67 Austin, Gwen G            16 EAC-NC               1:12.99    1:26.15  
                  38.56     1:26.15 (47.59)                                        
 68 Lack, Emilia M            13 EAC-NC               1:32.46    1:26.29  
                  39.18     1:26.29 (47.11)                                        
 69 Johnson, Emma-Claire F    13 SGSA-NC              1:52.52    1:27.39  
                  41.77     1:27.39 (45.62)                                        
 -- Edwards, Madison J        14 EAC-NC               1:30.00         DQ  
                  36.83          DQ (40.31)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Max E            18 EAC-NC                 53.34      53.65  
                  25.16       53.65 (28.49)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston C          17 EAC-NC                 57.56      53.83  
                  24.31       53.83 (29.52)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett O          15 ATOM-NC              1:04.05      55.36  
                  25.57       55.36 (29.79)                                        
  4 Meehan, Jack P            16 ATOM-NC              1:07.79      55.56  
                  25.85       55.56 (29.71)                                        
  5 Hering, Tanner A          17 SGSA-NC                55.23      55.94  
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)                                        
  6 Jao, Nathan A             14 EAC-NC               1:30.54      57.09  
                  26.06       57.09 (31.03)                                        
  7 Keaney, Reilly E          15 SGSA-NC                56.07      57.42  
                  27.33       57.42 (30.09)                                        
  8 Mikuta, Reid R            17 SGSA-NC                57.51      57.61  
                  28.44       57.61 (29.17)                                        
  9 Brashear, Michael O       14 ATOM-NC              1:04.53      58.18  
                  26.92       58.18 (31.26)                                        
 10 Morris, Nic K             18 SAC-NC                 56.37      58.31  
                  26.26       58.31 (32.05)                                        
 11 Echols, Todd A            18 EAC-NC                 56.73      58.46  
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
 12 Adams II, Alex A          18 ATOM-NC                54.20      59.03  
                  26.86       59.03 (32.17)                                        
 13 Snowdon, Zack L           17 ATOM-NC              1:18.97      59.19  
                  27.67       59.19 (31.52)                                        
 14 McCreery, Coleman W       16 ATOM-NC              1:06.17      59.39  
                  27.72       59.39 (31.67)                                        
 15 Clickner, Charlie D       16 ATOM-NC              1:02.47      59.65  
                  27.31       59.65 (32.34)                                        
 16 Walker, Josh K            17 ATOM-NC              1:18.16      59.72  
                  27.16       59.72 (32.56)                                        
 17 Spieler, Ellis E          17 EAC-NC               1:05.70      59.78  
                  27.49       59.78 (32.29)                                        
 18 Reiger, Sam L             15 ATOM-NC              1:03.00    1:00.00  
                  28.13     1:00.00 (31.87)                                        
 19 Cantrell, Eric J          16 SGSA-NC                57.14    1:00.71  
                  28.13     1:00.71 (32.58)                                        
 20 Walls, Harrison R         15 EAC-NC               1:06.06    1:00.81  
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)                                        
 21 McLuskie, Logan A         15 ATOM-NC              1:14.63    1:01.95  
                  27.93     1:01.95 (34.02)                                        
 22 Bagarean, Eduard T        15 ATOM-NC              1:13.83    1:02.62  
 23 Jones, Leighton L         15 EAC-NC               1:09.75    1:03.00  
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)                                        
 24 Deng, Jake                14 ATOM-NC              1:07.03    1:03.55  
                  30.23     1:03.55 (33.32)                                        
 25 Maycock, Julian L         15 SGSA-NC                59.10    1:03.70  
                  30.56     1:03.70 (33.14)                                        
 26 Hering, Flinn M           15 SGSA-NC                59.29    1:03.73  
                  29.63     1:03.73 (34.10)                                        
 27 Guenther, Jack C          14 ATOM-NC              1:08.46    1:03.81  
                  29.61     1:03.81 (34.20)                                        
 28 Chow, Nicholas J          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.70    1:03.85  
                  29.85     1:03.85 (34.00)                                        
 29 Herger, Tripp C           14 ATOM-NC              1:12.98    1:03.88  
                  28.94     1:03.88 (34.94)                                        
 30 Watkins, Griffin A        16 EAC-NC               1:19.91    1:04.07  
                  29.49     1:04.07 (34.58)                                        
 31 Peterson, Ben E           15 SGSA-NC              1:02.82    1:04.16  
                  31.09     1:04.16 (33.07)                                        
 32 Hohnbaum, Graham C        15 ATOM-NC              1:13.28    1:04.18  
                  30.39     1:04.18 (33.79)                                        
 33 Maxey, Stone H            13 EAC-NC               1:04.30    1:04.72  
                  29.75     1:04.72 (34.97)                                        
 34 Coffield, Aidan C         14 EAC-NC               1:23.49    1:05.00  
                  28.01     1:05.00 (36.99)                                        
 35 Copeland, Harrison B      16 EAC-NC               1:10.00    1:05.54  
                  31.17     1:05.54 (34.37)                                        
 36 Omoresemi, Myles O        15 ATOM-NC              1:21.06    1:05.64  
                  29.35     1:05.64 (36.29)                                        
 37 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     15 ATOM-NC              1:11.51    1:05.65  
                  29.75     1:05.65 (35.90)                                        
 38 Stillman, Tucker B        15 Un-Atom-NC           1:07.08    1:05.95  
                  29.42     1:05.95 (36.53)                                        
 39 Morrow, Connor E          14 EAC-NC               1:07.87    1:06.00  
                  31.06     1:06.00 (34.94)                                        
 40 Holian, Tanner J          13 SGSA-NC              1:07.79    1:06.80  
                  30.77     1:06.80 (36.03)                                        
 41 Campolmi, Caden J         14 Un-Atom-NC           1:15.27    1:06.92  
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)                                        
 42 Zebzda, Adam J            16 EAC-NC               1:27.09    1:07.25  
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)                                        
 43 Clark, Joseph F           14 ATOM-NC              1:16.34    1:07.29  
                  31.20     1:07.29 (36.09)                                        
 44 Reboussin, Auguste M      14 EAC-NC               1:22.38    1:08.07  
                  32.70     1:08.07 (35.37)                                        
 45 LeFevre, Ben B            16 Un-Enfinity-NC       1:17.40    1:08.44  
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)                                        
 46 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     16 SAC-NC               1:15.19    1:08.58  
                  30.14     1:08.58 (38.44)                                        
 47 Player, Sam W             14 SAC-NC               1:17.14    1:08.70  
                  31.71     1:08.70 (36.99)                                        
 48 Lyon, Blake A             16 ATOM-NC              1:24.66    1:08.79  
                  31.10     1:08.79 (37.69)                                        
 49 Harper, James W           13 ATOM-NC              1:09.48    1:08.84  
                  30.71     1:08.84 (38.13)                                        
 50 Barr, Alex W              15 SAC-NC               1:28.87    1:09.47  
                  31.37     1:09.47 (38.10)                                        
 51 Creamer, Jax T            15 EAC-NC               1:39.94    1:09.88  
                  34.37     1:09.88 (35.51)                                        
 52 Kornegay, Bryce B         16 SAC-NC               1:15.00    1:12.08  
                  31.73     1:12.08 (40.35)                                        
 53 Glebus, Chris P           14 SGSA-NC              1:14.77    1:12.69  
                  32.64     1:12.69 (40.05)                                        
 54 Sianis, Louis E           14 EAC-NC               1:26.21    1:13.42  
                  34.83     1:13.42 (38.59)                                        
 55 Daub, Seth N              14 EAC-NC               1:18.10    1:16.15  
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)                                        
 56 Lari, Nick J              15 SAC-NC               1:28.87    1:17.72  
                  37.18     1:17.72 (40.54)                                        
 57 Gao, Jia J                13 EAC-NC               1:53.23    1:23.27  
                  37.79     1:23.27 (45.48)                                        
 -- Bucci, Brendan Q          15 ATOM-NC              1:20.00         DQ  
                  35.39          DQ (38.47)